Licensed to USA Swimming-National Meets
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 8/17/2012 11:42 AM
       2012 Speedo Junior National Time Trials - 8/13/2012 to 8/17/2012        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          26.39  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          26.59  OPEN 2012 US Open
          26.89  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
          27.49  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  26.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hespeler, Jessica   17 CAC-CT                 27.50      27.61        
          r:+0.73                                                              
  2 Grier, Megan        17 DU Hilltoppers-CO      27.27      27.70        
          r:+0.82                                                              
  3 Hayden, Rachel      16 Carmel Swim Club-IN    27.22      27.73        
          r:+0.81                                                              
  4 Martin, Hannah      17 Chattahoochee Go-GA    29.10      28.35        
          r:+0.73                                                              
  5 Shoults, Jacquelyn  16 Mission Viejo Na-CA    27.83      28.72        
          r:+0.79                                                              
  6 Cox, Caitlin        16 Bellevue Club Sw-PN    28.50      28.74        
          r:+0.82                                                              
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          26.39  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          26.59  OPEN 2012 US Open
          26.89  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
          27.49  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  26.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hemstreet, Karling  14 Nitro Swimming-ST      27.05      27.25 JR-B   
          r:+0.72                                                              
  2 Hull, Valerie       16 Pacific Swim-SI        27.40      27.49 JR-B   
          r:+0.85                                                              
  3 Grier, Megan        17 DU Hilltoppers-CO      27.27      27.67        
          r:+0.81                                                              
  4 Crawford, Kendall   18 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     27.50      27.95        
          r:+0.71                                                              
  5 Suek, Ellen         17 Team Foxjet-MN         28.00      28.05        
          r:+0.75                                                              
  6 Donahue, Alexandri  15 Greater Tampa Sw-FL    28.22      28.06        
          r:+0.67                                                              
  7 Schoof, Ashlyn      13 Unattached-WI          28.48      28.07        
          r:+0.70                                                              
  8 Wilson, Makenna     16 DU Hilltoppers-CO      27.83      28.09        
          r:+0.69                                                              
  9 Leach, Hannah       15 Missoula Aquatic-MT    28.00      28.83        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 -- Winkler, Brigitte   17 North Bay Aquati-PC    32.50         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
          r:+0.79                                                              
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          26.39  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          26.59  OPEN 2012 US Open
          26.89  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
          27.49  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  26.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brand, Iris         15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    26.96      26.46 OPEN   
          r:+0.70                                                              
  2 Wong, Brynne        16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    26.70      27.00 JR-B   
          r:+0.71                                                              
  3 Raatz, Abigail      17 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    26.75      27.33 JR-B   
          r:+0.71                                                              
  4 Morren, Holly       16 Michigan Lakesho-MI    26.97      27.72        
          r:+0.67                                                              
  5 Kowalsky, Annelise  17 Minnetonka Swim-MN     27.49      28.40        
          r:+0.72                                                              
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          26.39  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          26.59  OPEN 2012 US Open
          26.89  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
          27.49  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  26.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sellers, Alexandra  17 Lakeside Aquatic-NT    27.30      26.76 JR-A   
  2 Walker, Hayden      17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ    28.04      27.86        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          26.39  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          26.59  OPEN 2012 US Open
          26.89  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
          27.49  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  26.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polich, Erin        17 YMCA of Northwes-NC    27.10      27.33 JR-B   
          r:+0.69                                                              
  2 Sprau, Annelise     17 Shorewood Swim C-WI    27.89      27.68        
          r:+0.72                                                              
  3 Sullivan, Abigail   17 Tacoma Swim Club-PN    27.44      27.70        
          r:+0.71                                                              
  4 Warnimont, Allison  15 YMCA of Northwes-NC    27.70      27.90        
          r:+0.70                                                              
  5 Miller, Maggie      15 Randolph Area YM-WV    27.83      28.18        
          r:+0.73                                                              
  6 Caneta, Jorie       15 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    33.50      33.16        
          r:+0.76                                                              
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          57.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          57.29  OPEN 2012 US Open
          58.19  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
          58.89  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  58.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polich, Erin        17 YMCA of Northwes-NC    59.10      59.32        
              28.43       59.32 (30.89)                                        
  2 Postoll, Melissa    17 Stingrays-GA           58.98      59.57        
              28.93       59.57 (30.64)                                        
  3 Crawford, Kendall   18 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     59.69      59.60        
              28.05       59.60 (31.55)                                        
  4 Galyer, Danielle    16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     59.90      59.91        
              29.09       59.91 (30.82)                                        
  5 Warnimont, Allison  15 YMCA of Northwes-NC  1:00.20    1:00.03        
              28.94     1:00.03 (31.09)                                        
  6 Shahar, Jennifer    17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:00.10    1:00.21        
              29.01     1:00.21 (31.20)                                        
  7 Short, Jessica      14 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    59.07    1:00.26        
              28.98     1:00.26 (31.28)                                        
  8 Mosbaugh, Marilyn   16 Carmel Swim Club-IN    59.09    1:00.28        
              29.35     1:00.28 (30.93)                                        
  9 Balsbough, Briana   16 The Dolphins-OR        59.67    1:00.64        
              28.86     1:00.64 (31.78)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          57.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          57.29  OPEN 2012 US Open
          58.19  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
          58.89  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  58.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lubawy, Amy         16 Boulder City Hen-CA    58.30      58.13 JR-A   
     r:+0.74  28.58       58.13 (29.55)                                        
  2 Marshall, Lara      17 YMCA of Northwes-NC    58.33      58.74 JR-B   
     r:+0.67  28.15       58.74 (30.59)                                        
  3 Rommel, Dina        16 Town of Tonawand-NI    58.38      58.77 JR-B   
     r:+0.68  28.48       58.77 (30.29)                                        
  4 Quinn, Anna         16 Conejo Simi Swim-CA    59.01      59.26        
     r:+0.68  28.60       59.26 (30.66)                                        
  5 Staskevicius, Erik  18 Chattahoochee Go-GA    59.32      59.44        
     r:+0.63  28.34       59.44 (31.10)                                        
  6 Usinger, Brittany   14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    58.89      59.97        
     r:+0.78  28.63       59.97 (31.34)                                        
  7 Wall, Ingrid        13 New Trier Swim C-IL    59.90    1:00.13        
     r:+0.72  28.45     1:00.13 (31.68)                                        
  8 Saunders, Marie     17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  1:02.49    1:00.44        
     r:+0.70  29.35     1:00.44 (31.09)                                        
  9 Chard, Emma         16 Tacoma Swim Club-PN  1:00.52    1:00.96        
     r:+0.68  29.29     1:00.96 (31.67)                                        
 -- Miller, Maggie      15 Randolph Area YM-WV  1:00.30         NS        
 -- Brown, Marissa      18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    58.81         NS        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          57.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          57.29  OPEN 2012 US Open
          58.19  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
          58.89  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  58.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnard, Delaney    16 Area Tallahassee-FL    58.05      58.09 JR-A   
     r:+0.69  28.17       58.09 (29.92)                                        
  2 Cha, Brenda         16 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    58.13      58.43 JR-B   
     r:+0.75  28.01       58.43 (30.42)                                        
  3 Raatz, Abigail      17 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    58.50      58.71 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  27.94       58.71 (30.77)                                        
  4 Kosten, Emily       14 Central Bucks Sw-MA    57.50      58.75 JR-B   
     r:+0.82  27.94       58.75 (30.81)                                        
  5 Morren, Holly       16 Michigan Lakesho-MI    58.45      59.92        
     r:+0.67  28.46       59.92 (31.46)                                        
  6 Markey, Makayla     17 Pacific Swim-SI        59.88      59.93        
     r:+0.77  28.31       59.93 (31.62)                                        
  7 Yambor-Maul, Alyss  17 Area Tallahassee-FL  1:01.13      59.97        
     r:+0.72  29.78       59.97 (30.19)                                        
  8 Daswick, Alexis     18 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  1:00.11    1:00.12        
     r:+0.72  28.80     1:00.12 (31.32)                                        
  9 Walker, Hayden      17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  1:00.40    1:00.44        
     r:+0.86  29.07     1:00.44 (31.37)                                        
 10 Fazio, Samantha     15 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ    59.20    1:00.66        
     r:+0.82  28.85     1:00.66 (31.81)                                        
 11 Lombardi, Lia       17 Area Tallahassee-FL  1:01.30    1:01.65        
     r:+0.81  29.97     1:01.65 (31.68)                                        
 12 Stello, Ellen       17 Shorewood Swim C-WI  1:02.50    1:02.33        
     r:+0.76  29.64     1:02.33 (32.69)                                        
 13 Johns, Abigail      16 Michigan Lakesho-MI  1:00.99    1:02.55        
     r:+0.67  29.80     1:02.55 (32.75)                                        
 14 Paspalas, Christin  14 New York Sharks-MR   1:03.10    1:02.83        
     r:+0.76  29.75     1:02.83 (33.08)                                        
 -- Ontjes, Olivia      15 YMCA of the Tria-NC    58.23         DQ        
      False start
          r:+0.69                                                              
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          57.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          57.29  OPEN 2012 US Open
          58.19  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
          58.89  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  58.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aoyama, Brittany    17 Unattached-PC          57.99      58.19 JR-A   
     r:+0.69  28.12       58.19 (30.07)                                        
  2 Hubel, Alexandria   15 Boulder City Hen-CA    57.66      58.87 JR-B   
     r:+0.80  28.05       58.87 (30.82)                                        
  3 Purdy, Megan        17 Boulder City Hen-CA    59.20      59.84        
     r:+0.72  28.70       59.84 (31.14)                                        
  4 Wilson, Makenna     16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:00.22    1:00.61        
     r:+0.72  29.11     1:00.61 (31.50)                                        
  5 Hull, Valerie       16 Pacific Swim-SI        59.06    1:00.89        
     r:+0.83  29.07     1:00.89 (31.82)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          57.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          57.29  OPEN 2012 US Open
          58.19  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
          58.89  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  58.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ontjes, Olivia      15 YMCA of the Tria-NC    58.50      58.23 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  28.07       58.23 (30.16)                                        
  2 Popp, Meagan        15 St Charles Swim-IL     58.55      58.75 JR-B   
     r:+0.85  28.71       58.75 (30.04)                                        
  3 Brown, Marissa      18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    59.78      58.81 JR-B   
     r:+0.73  28.86       58.81 (29.95)                                        
  4 Kleppelid, Kaitlyn  17 Helena Lions Swi-MT    59.00      58.82 JR-B   
     r:+0.78  28.25       58.82 (30.57)                                        
  5 Winkler, Brigitte   17 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:00.43      59.01        
     r:+0.76  28.73       59.01 (30.28)                                        
  6 Case, Lauren        14 Chattahoochee Go-GA  1:00.30      59.19        
     r:+0.69  28.64       59.19 (30.55)                                        
  7 Kackman, Roslyn     17 Pacific Swim-SI        59.10      59.30        
     r:+0.88  28.77       59.30 (30.53)                                        
  8 Hayden, Rachel      16 Carmel Swim Club-IN    59.93      59.78        
     r:+0.84  28.69       59.78 (31.09)                                        
  9 Temple, Lindsay     16 Somerset Valley-NJ     59.00      59.82        
     r:+0.77  28.75       59.82 (31.07)                                        
  9 Zhao, Amy           16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    58.96      59.82        
     r:+0.79  28.36       59.82 (31.46)                                        
 11 Van Allen, Mary     17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:01.44      59.85        
     r:+0.81  28.63       59.85 (31.22)                                        
 12 Balsbough, Briana   16 The Dolphins-OR        59.67      59.88        
     r:+0.69  28.21       59.88 (31.67)                                        
 13 Matherson, Paige    16 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC  1:00.26    1:00.13        
     r:+0.75  29.39     1:00.13 (30.74)                                        
 14 Metzger-Seymour, E  16 North Jeffco Swi-CO    58.99    1:00.22        
     r:+0.80  28.68     1:00.22 (31.54)                                        
 15 Gudbranson, Emily   18 Lake Erie Silver-LE    59.99    1:00.30        
     r:+0.68  28.72     1:00.30 (31.58)                                        
 16 Rettberg, Nicqueli  14 Golden West Swim-CA  1:00.10    1:00.32        
     r:+0.86  29.19     1:00.32 (31.13)                                        
 17 Fleming, Rebecca    17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    58.80    1:00.33        
     r:+0.83  29.04     1:00.33 (31.29)                                        
 18 Kaminski, Pauline   15 Academy Bullets-IL        NT    1:00.42        
     r:+0.73  28.31     1:00.42 (32.11)                                        
 19 Smith, Morgan       15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:00.10    1:00.57        
     r:+0.87  29.59     1:00.57 (30.98)                                        
 20 Simonds, Moriah     14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    59.53    1:00.78        
     r:+0.73  29.38     1:00.78 (31.40)                                        
 21 Hirschi, Sydney     17 West Texas Typho-BD  1:00.64    1:01.03        
     r:+0.75  29.18     1:01.03 (31.85)                                        
 22 Bonin, Chanel       15 Novi Sturgeons-MI    1:00.50    1:01.17        
     r:+0.82  29.54     1:01.17 (31.63)                                        
 23 Kelly, Kate         17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:01.00    1:01.34        
     r:+0.76  29.67     1:01.34 (31.67)                                        
 24 Kowalsky, Annelise  17 Minnetonka Swim-MN     59.79    1:01.66        
     r:+0.75  28.79     1:01.66 (32.87)                                        
 25 Rosenburg, Kaleigh  17 Snow Swimming-PV     1:00.05    1:01.69        
     r:+0.75  29.33     1:01.69 (32.36)                                        
 26 Munson, Rachel      14 Shorewood Swim C-WI  1:06.99    1:02.08        
     r:+0.73  29.80     1:02.08 (32.28)                                        
 27 Wong, Brynne        16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    59.19    1:02.12        
     r:+0.68  29.35     1:02.12 (32.77)                                        
 28 Haebig, Autumn      13 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:01.00    1:02.42        
     r:+0.83  29.72     1:02.42 (32.70)                                        
 29 Duran, Vanessa      17 San Antonio Wave-ST  1:03.00    1:02.89        
     r:+0.77  30.02     1:02.89 (32.87)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:03.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:03.69  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:05.49  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        2:06.89  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Anna         16 Conejo Simi Swim-CA  2:07.29    2:06.82 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  29.74     1:01.63 (31.89)     1:34.51 (32.88)     2:06.82 (32.31)
  2 Lundstrom, Heather  17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  2:06.70    2:08.72        
     r:+0.75  30.41     1:02.46 (32.05)     1:36.25 (33.79)     2:08.72 (32.47)
  3 Lombardi, Lia       17 Area Tallahassee-FL  2:10.60    2:11.60        
     r:+0.83  31.17     1:04.85 (33.68)     1:38.88 (34.03)     2:11.60 (32.72)
  4 Sherman, Claudia    15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:08.89    2:12.93        
     r:+0.88  30.48     1:03.75 (33.27)     1:38.35 (34.60)     2:12.93 (34.58)
  5 Markey, Makayla     17 Pacific Swim-SI      2:09.50    2:17.05        
     r:+0.75  32.20     1:07.07 (34.87)     1:42.16 (35.09)     2:17.05 (34.89)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:03.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:03.69  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:05.49  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        2:06.89  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aoyama, Brittany    17 Unattached-PC        2:07.00    2:05.97 JR-B   
     r:+0.67  29.53     1:01.73 (32.20)     1:34.26 (32.53)     2:05.97 (31.71)
  2 Kampfer, Brittany   14 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:07.50    2:07.91        
     r:+0.82  30.84     1:03.71 (32.87)     1:36.67 (32.96)     2:07.91 (31.24)
  3 Nunan, Amanda       13 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:09.10    2:08.30        
              30.20     1:02.78 (32.58)     1:36.21 (33.43)     2:08.30 (32.09)
  4 Devitt, Elizabeth   16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:08.50    2:08.33        
              29.62     1:02.13 (32.51)     1:35.14 (33.01)     2:08.33 (33.19)
  5 Barnes, Mandy       14 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:10.22    2:08.46        
              30.25     1:02.89 (32.64)     1:36.13 (33.24)     2:08.46 (32.33)
  6 Antiles, Jessica    15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:07.61    2:09.44        
     r:+0.69  29.53     1:02.34 (32.81)     1:36.22 (33.88)     2:09.44 (33.22)
  7 Smiddy, Clara       16 AK Sharks-FG         2:08.00    2:09.58        
     r:+0.76  30.86     1:04.10 (33.24)     1:37.09 (32.99)     2:09.58 (32.49)
  8 Pitzer, Lauren      13 Lakeside Aquatic-NT  2:07.87    2:09.70        
     r:+0.76  30.25     1:02.99 (32.74)     1:37.02 (34.03)     2:09.70 (32.68)
  9 Anderson, Grace     16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:08.06    2:09.78        
     r:+0.82  30.57     1:03.64 (33.07)     1:37.46 (33.82)     2:09.78 (32.32)
 10 Nonnenberg, Mia     16 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  2:09.13    2:10.18        
     r:+0.80  30.66     1:03.17 (32.51)     1:36.50 (33.33)     2:10.18 (33.68)
 11 Gudbranson, Emily   18 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:08.40    2:10.35        
     r:+0.84  29.87     1:02.90 (33.03)     1:36.74 (33.84)     2:10.35 (33.61)
 12 Bonfield, Caroline  15 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:10.03    2:10.76        
     r:+0.82  29.66     1:02.94 (33.28)     1:36.86 (33.92)     2:10.76 (33.90)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:03.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:03.69  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:05.49  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        2:06.89  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Low, Cheyenne       16 Orange County Wa-CA  2:07.15    2:05.88 JR-B   
     r:+0.70  28.71     1:00.84 (32.13)     1:33.66 (32.82)     2:05.88 (32.22)
  2 Cox, Madisyn        17 Lubbock Swim Clu-WT  2:07.00    2:06.39 JR-B   
     r:+0.74  29.03     1:00.73 (31.70)     1:33.23 (32.50)     2:06.39 (33.16)
  3 Brand, Iris         15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:07.46    2:08.40        
     r:+0.72  29.58     1:02.02 (32.44)     1:35.08 (33.06)     2:08.40 (33.32)
  4 Hayes, Nina         16 Livermore Aqua C-PC  2:09.90    2:08.85        
     r:+0.77  29.51     1:01.98 (32.47)     1:35.66 (33.68)     2:08.85 (33.19)
  5 Locke, Elise        17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:05.53    2:09.29        
     r:+0.73  29.21     1:01.06 (31.85)     1:34.72 (33.66)     2:09.29 (34.57)
  6 Postoll, Melissa    17 Stingrays-GA         2:07.35    2:10.32        
     r:+0.79  29.84     1:02.29 (32.45)     1:36.33 (34.04)     2:10.32 (33.99)
  7 Shabet, Lindsay     16 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  2:22.79    2:18.37        
     r:+0.71  31.43     1:06.89 (35.46)     1:42.88 (35.99)     2:18.37 (35.49)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:03.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:03.69  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:05.49  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        2:06.89  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simonds, Moriah     14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:06.39    2:05.97 JR-B   
     r:+0.70  29.95     1:02.08 (32.13)     1:34.91 (32.83)     2:05.97 (31.06)
  2 Griffin, Kendra     16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:07.27    2:06.49 JR-B   
     r:+0.57  29.81     1:01.74 (31.93)     1:34.62 (32.88)     2:06.49 (31.87)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:03.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:03.69  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:05.49  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        2:06.89  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Usinger, Brittany   14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:07.50    2:10.00        
              30.01     1:03.08 (33.07)     1:36.66 (33.58)     2:10.00 (33.34)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:19.39  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        4:19.49  OPEN 2012 US Open
        4:23.79  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        4:26.29  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:23.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turk, Jodi          18 Lake Erie Silver-LE  4:25.20    4:28.84        
     r:+0.76  31.43     1:05.46 (34.03)     1:39.57 (34.11)     2:13.44 (33.87)
        2:47.53 (34.09)     3:21.78 (34.25)     3:55.59 (33.81)     4:28.84 (33.25)
  2 Laurent, Kalena     17 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  4:32.50    4:33.27        
     r:+0.74  30.96     1:05.14 (34.18)     1:39.59 (34.45)     2:14.32 (34.73)
        2:48.89 (34.57)     3:23.96 (35.07)     3:58.80 (34.84)     4:33.27 (34.47)
  3 Joram, Meghan       15 YMCA of Northwes-NC  4:32.00    4:36.85        
     r:+0.60  31.31     1:05.41 (34.10)     1:40.04 (34.63)     2:15.03 (34.99)
        2:50.09 (35.06)     3:26.08 (35.99)     4:01.76 (35.68)     4:36.85 (35.09)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:19.39  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        4:19.49  OPEN 2012 US Open
        4:23.79  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        4:26.29  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:23.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dombkowski, Sarah   16 Novi Sturgeons-MI    4:25.50    4:29.38        
     r:+0.70  30.78     1:03.26 (32.48)     1:36.39 (33.13)     2:11.07 (34.68)
        2:45.63 (34.56)     3:20.42 (34.79)     3:55.63 (35.21)     4:29.38 (33.75)
  2 Molisee, Cori       16 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:28.00    4:31.32        
     r:+0.74  30.62     1:04.04 (33.42)     1:38.73 (34.69)     2:13.68 (34.95)
        2:48.38 (34.70)     3:23.45 (35.07)     3:57.92 (34.47)     4:31.32 (33.40)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:19.39  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        4:19.49  OPEN 2012 US Open
        4:23.79  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        4:26.29  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:23.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smiddy, Clara       16 AK Sharks-FG         4:30.00    4:29.33        
     r:+0.79  31.14     1:04.81 (33.67)     1:39.36 (34.55)     2:13.61 (34.25)
        2:47.90 (34.29)     3:22.26 (34.36)     3:56.44 (34.18)     4:29.33 (32.89)
  2 Allen, Emily        15 North Mecklenbur-NC  4:41.46    4:29.37        
     r:+0.68  31.02     1:04.68 (33.66)     1:39.45 (34.77)     2:13.38 (33.93)
        2:47.91 (34.53)     3:22.24 (34.33)     3:56.15 (33.91)     4:29.37 (33.22)
  3 Swinney, Kaitlyn    16 First Colony Swi-GU  4:29.70    4:30.10        
     r:+0.41  31.04     1:04.73 (33.69)     1:38.93 (34.20)     2:13.45 (34.52)
        2:47.67 (34.22)     3:22.44 (34.77)     3:56.52 (34.08)     4:30.10 (33.58)
  4 Malone, Kristin     16 Shorewood Swim C-WI  4:33.24    4:30.40        
     r:+0.80  30.44     1:04.26 (33.82)     1:38.22 (33.96)     2:13.08 (34.86)
        2:47.14 (34.06)     3:22.31 (35.17)     3:56.65 (34.34)     4:30.40 (33.75)
  5 Kackman, Roslyn     17 Pacific Swim-SI      4:27.50    4:33.50        
     r:+0.84  31.80     1:06.09 (34.29)     1:40.89 (34.80)     2:15.79 (34.90)
        2:50.35 (34.56)     3:24.91 (34.56)     3:59.45 (34.54)     4:33.50 (34.05)
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        8:50.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        8:55.19  OPEN 2012 US Open
        9:03.49  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        9:09.89  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  9:03.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turk, Jodi          18 Lake Erie Silver-LE  9:05.20    9:04.27 JR-B   
     r:+0.77  31.21     1:05.17 (33.96)     1:39.78 (34.61)     2:14.52 (34.74)
        2:49.18 (34.66)     3:23.70 (34.52)     3:57.96 (34.26)     4:32.52 (34.56)
        5:06.86 (34.34)     5:41.58 (34.72)     6:16.07 (34.49)     6:50.25 (34.18)
        7:24.72 (34.47)     7:58.58 (33.86)     8:32.09 (33.51)     9:04.27 (32.18)
  2 Nowaski, Sarah      14 College Area Swi-SI  9:16.20    9:04.46 JR-B   
     r:+0.74  31.19     1:05.16 (33.97)     1:39.73 (34.57)     2:14.42 (34.69)
        2:49.03 (34.61)     3:23.82 (34.79)     3:58.25 (34.43)     4:33.02 (34.77)
        5:07.12 (34.10)     5:41.22 (34.10)     6:15.43 (34.21)     6:49.49 (34.06)
        7:23.77 (34.28)     7:58.09 (34.32)     8:32.25 (34.16)     9:04.46 (32.21)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:03.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:04.69  OPEN 2012 US Open
        1:04.99  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        1:06.19  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suek, Ellen         17 Team Foxjet-MN       1:06.63    1:07.02        
              32.82     1:07.02 (34.20)                                        
  2 Bonin, Chanel       15 Novi Sturgeons-MI    1:07.00    1:07.78        
              33.11     1:07.78 (34.67)                                        
  3 Deveny, Courtney    16 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   1:07.00    1:08.54        
              33.47     1:08.54 (35.07)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:03.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:04.69  OPEN 2012 US Open
        1:04.99  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        1:06.19  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayward, Riley      17 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:07.85    1:07.10        
     r:+0.59  32.56     1:07.10 (34.54)                                        
  2 Lucenti, Kara       16 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:10.14    1:07.67        
     r:+0.69  32.63     1:07.67 (35.04)                                        
  3 Finlay, Sarah       15 Csp Tideriders-OZ    1:07.25    1:08.39        
     r:+0.62  33.30     1:08.39 (35.09)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:03.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:04.69  OPEN 2012 US Open
        1:04.99  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        1:06.19  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gruber, Margaret    16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM       NT    1:04.38 OPEN   
     r:+6.15  31.49     1:04.38 (32.89)                                        
  2 Leach, Hannah       15 Missoula Aquatic-MT       NT    1:06.23        
     r:+0.67  32.35     1:06.23 (33.88)                                        
  3 Strickland, Megan   16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:06.22    1:06.53        
     r:+0.65  32.22     1:06.53 (34.31)                                        
  4 Sullivan, Abigail   17 Tacoma Swim Club-PN  1:05.79    1:06.74        
     r:+0.63  32.66     1:06.74 (34.08)                                        
  5 Soe, Sandra         15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:07.38    1:06.84        
     r:+0.66  32.45     1:06.84 (34.39)                                        
  6 Welshofer, Elsa     16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:08.00    1:06.92        
     r:+0.66  32.83     1:06.92 (34.09)                                        
  7 Cha, Brenda         16 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:07.95    1:07.03        
     r:+0.64  32.59     1:07.03 (34.44)                                        
  8 Keane, Anna         16 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  1:06.65    1:07.16        
     r:+0.63  32.37     1:07.16 (34.79)                                        
  9 Johns, Abigail      16 Michigan Lakesho-MI  1:07.73    1:08.78        
     r:+0.57  33.06     1:08.78 (35.72)                                        
 10 Hirschi, Sydney     17 West Texas Typho-BD  1:12.51    1:08.96        
     r:+0.65  33.56     1:08.96 (35.40)                                        
 11 Sutherland, Ashley  15 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:08.42    1:09.60        
     r:+0.73  33.63     1:09.60 (35.97)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:03.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:04.69  OPEN 2012 US Open
        1:04.99  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        1:06.19  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leander, Christina  17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:03.37    1:03.95 OLYM   
     r:+0.67  31.23     1:03.95 (32.72)                                        
  2 Cefal, Michelle     16 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:04.00    1:05.09 JR-B   
     r:+0.61  31.67     1:05.09 (33.42)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:03.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:04.69  OPEN 2012 US Open
        1:04.99  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        1:06.19  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCullagh, Nora     15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:04.50    1:05.27 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  31.73     1:05.27 (33.54)                                        
  2 Brennan, Cassidy    13 Tualatin Hills S-OR       NT    1:06.16 JR-B   
     r:+0.59  32.30     1:06.16 (33.86)                                        
  3 Isleta, Chloe Kenn  14 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:05.80    1:06.42        
     r:+0.63  31.94     1:06.42 (34.48)                                        
  4 Martelle, Alexandr  16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:07.42    1:07.00        
     r:+0.57  33.02     1:07.00 (33.98)                                        
  5 Turek, Michelle     15 Clearwater Aquat-FL  1:06.90    1:07.68        
     r:+0.63  32.60     1:07.68 (35.08)                                        
  6 Schmitt, Summer     17 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:07.14    1:07.80        
     r:+0.64  32.62     1:07.80 (35.18)                                        
  7 Callahan, Colleen   17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:08.81    1:09.90        
     r:+0.57  34.15     1:09.90 (35.75)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:19.09  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:19.49  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        2:22.09  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Konopka, Katrina    15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:29.99    2:19.71 JR-B   
              32.81     1:07.67 (34.86)     1:43.94 (36.27)     2:19.71 (35.77)
  2 Keane, Anna         16 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  2:23.09    2:27.09        
              33.35     1:09.57 (36.22)     1:47.62 (38.05)     2:27.09 (39.47)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:19.09  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:19.49  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        2:22.09  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Enoch, Geordie      16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:23.21    2:21.61 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  33.05     1:08.21 (35.16)     1:44.71 (36.50)     2:21.61 (36.90)
  2 Kastigar, Hannah    17 Aberdeen Swim Cl-SD  2:22.59    2:22.60        
     r:+0.67  33.86     1:10.18 (36.32)     1:46.77 (36.59)     2:22.60 (35.83)
  3 Kahn, Brittany      15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:22.50    2:23.06        
     r:+0.77  34.03     1:10.40 (36.37)     1:47.12 (36.72)     2:23.06 (35.94)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:19.09  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:19.49  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        2:22.09  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Hannah     17 Greater Columbus-OH  2:19.93    2:19.36 JR-A   
     r:+0.78  32.76     1:07.91 (35.15)     1:43.44 (35.53)     2:19.36 (35.92)
  2 Galyer, Danielle    16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:19.00    2:19.84 JR-B   
     r:+0.62  32.76     1:07.86 (35.10)     1:43.77 (35.91)     2:19.84 (36.07)
  3 Viohl, Megan        17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:21.30    2:24.26        
     r:+6.97  33.90     1:10.10 (36.20)     1:47.34 (37.24)     2:24.26 (36.92)
  4 Sell, Sydney        15 Shelby Uss-KY        2:19.38    2:24.31        
     r:+0.62  33.28     1:09.25 (35.97)     1:46.46 (37.21)     2:24.31 (37.85)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:19.09  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:19.49  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        2:22.09  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Maria     16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:20.84    2:21.79 JR-B   
     r:+0.54  32.72     1:06.97 (34.25)     1:43.41 (36.44)     2:21.79 (38.38)
  2 Nunan, Amanda       13 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:25.22    2:24.10        
     r:+0.72  34.13     1:10.63 (36.50)     1:47.70 (37.07)     2:24.10 (36.40)
  3 Ferrara, Kaitlyn    17 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:23.00    2:25.50        
     r:+0.66  34.35     1:10.59 (36.24)     1:48.02 (37.43)     2:25.50 (37.48)
  4 Skowronek, Jamie    17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:22.86    2:26.83        
     r:+0.56  34.16     1:10.14 (35.98)     1:48.02 (37.88)     2:26.83 (38.81)
  5 Paspalas, Christin  14 New York Sharks-MR   2:27.90    2:29.49        
     r:+0.61  33.65     1:11.05 (37.40)     1:50.14 (39.09)     2:29.49 (39.35)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:12.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:12.79  OPEN 2012 US Open
        1:13.89  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        1:14.89  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reetz, Miranda      17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:14.92    1:14.72 JR-B   
     r:+0.73  35.55     1:14.72 (39.17)                                        
  2 Cook, Alyssa        15 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:15.35    1:17.48        
     r:+0.76  35.89     1:17.48 (41.59)                                        
  3 Harris, Mallory     18 Boulder City Hen-CA       NT    1:17.57        
     r:+0.76  36.22     1:17.57 (41.35)                                        
  4 Everest, Jillena    16 Michigan Lakesho-MI  1:17.89    1:17.99        
     r:+0.74  36.67     1:17.99 (41.32)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:12.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:12.79  OPEN 2012 US Open
        1:13.89  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        1:14.89  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Margaret    17 Orange County Wa-CA  1:13.59    1:15.19        
     r:+0.84  33.80     1:15.19 (41.39)                                        
  2 Didion, Kate        15 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:15.46    1:15.83        
     r:+0.85  35.54     1:15.83 (40.29)                                        
  3 Yuan, Charlene      16 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:15.00    1:16.35        
     r:+0.70  36.60     1:16.35 (39.75)                                        
  4 Johnson, Natalie    17 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:18.99    1:16.83        
     r:+0.81  35.81     1:16.83 (41.02)                                        
  5 Bush, Alysha        17 Chehalem Swim Te-OR       NT    1:19.20        
     r:+0.74  36.49     1:19.20 (42.71)                                        
  6 Yee, Catherine      18 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:13.29    1:19.33        
     r:+0.77  36.41     1:19.33 (42.92)                                        
  7 Saunders, Marie     17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  1:21.89    1:19.60        
     r:+0.94  37.69     1:19.60 (41.91)                                        
  8 Short, Jessica      14 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:18.36    1:20.90        
     r:+0.66  38.06     1:20.90 (42.84)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:12.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:12.79  OPEN 2012 US Open
        1:13.89  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        1:14.89  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciavarella, Nicole  15 New York Sharks-MR   1:13.43    1:15.75        
     r:+0.83  35.13     1:15.75 (40.62)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:12.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:12.79  OPEN 2012 US Open
        1:13.89  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        1:14.89  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Amanda     17 RallySport Aquat-CO  1:17.50    1:17.84        
              36.38     1:17.84 (41.46)                                        
  2 Alexander, Bridget  16 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  1:18.00    1:17.98        
              36.19     1:17.98 (41.79)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:12.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:12.79  OPEN 2012 US Open
        1:13.89  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        1:14.89  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chard, Emma         16 Tacoma Swim Club-PN  1:17.30    1:18.26        
     r:+0.73  37.27     1:18.26 (40.99)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:35.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:37.19  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:39.49  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        2:41.69  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reetz, Miranda      17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:37.25    2:40.11 JR-B   
     r:+0.73  36.55     1:17.40 (40.85)     1:59.11 (41.71)     2:40.11 (41.00)
  2 Burton, Margaret    17 Orange County Wa-CA  2:37.12    2:42.77        
     r:+0.82  35.83     1:16.96 (41.13)     1:59.82 (42.86)     2:42.77 (42.95)
  3 Ciavarella, Nicole  15 New York Sharks-MR   2:38.94    2:44.81        
     r:+0.81  36.36     1:17.80 (41.44)     2:00.86 (43.06)     2:44.81 (43.95)
  4 Ostrom, Kathryn     17 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:44.35    2:46.19        
     r:+0.74  35.76     1:17.45 (41.69)     2:01.65 (44.20)     2:46.19 (44.54)
  5 Shaheen, Samantha   18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:48.71    2:46.56        
     r:+0.81  37.50     1:20.93 (43.43)     2:05.41 (44.48)     2:46.56 (41.15)
  6 Donahue, Alexandri  15 Greater Tampa Sw-FL  2:42.44    2:49.54        
     r:+0.71  37.82     1:19.29 (41.47)     2:04.24 (44.95)     2:49.54 (45.30)
 -- Isleta, Czsarina D  17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:39.57         DQ        
      False start
          r:+0.64                                                              
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:35.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:37.19  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:39.49  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        2:41.69  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isleta, Czsarina D  17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:39.00    2:39.87 JR-B   
     r:+0.68  36.37     1:16.39 (40.02)     1:57.43 (41.04)     2:39.87 (42.44)
  2 Williams, Kathryn   17 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:37.86    2:43.27        
     r:+0.78  36.65     1:18.14 (41.49)     2:00.50 (42.36)     2:43.27 (42.77)
  3 Cottrell, Andrea    17 Greater Columbus-OH  2:28.12    2:47.01        
     r:+0.73  37.16     1:18.98 (41.82)     2:02.41 (43.43)     2:47.01 (44.60)
  4 Everest, Jillena    16 Michigan Lakesho-MI  2:46.06    2:48.03        
     r:+0.69  37.40     1:19.80 (42.40)     2:04.04 (44.24)     2:48.03 (43.99)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:35.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:37.19  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:39.49  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        2:41.69  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shabet, Lindsay     16 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  2:41.35    2:42.02        
     r:+0.74  35.90     1:17.08 (41.18)     1:59.47 (42.39)     2:42.02 (42.55)
  2 Stoddard, Rachel    17 Somerset Valley-NJ   2:40.89    2:45.77        
     r:+0.73  36.91     1:19.12 (42.21)     2:01.73 (42.61)     2:45.77 (44.04)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:35.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:37.19  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:39.49  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        2:41.69  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castellanos, Ana M  16 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:39.60    2:43.39        
              36.56     1:18.47 (41.91)     2:01.03 (42.56)     2:43.39 (42.36)
  2 Fulenwider, Meliss  17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:45.50    2:43.88        
              35.29     1:15.59 (40.30)     1:58.11 (42.52)     2:43.88 (45.77)
  3 Merritt, Heather    16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:50.72    2:49.63        
              39.39     1:22.59 (43.20)     2:06.18 (43.59)     2:49.63 (43.45)
  4 Toris, Victoria     15 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:59.00    2:55.18        
              40.14     1:26.00 (45.86)     2:12.33 (46.33)     2:55.18 (42.85)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:35.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:37.19  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:39.49  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        2:41.69  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isleta, Chloe Kenn  14 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:50.00    2:43.40        
     r:+0.74  37.09     1:18.67 (41.58)     2:00.88 (42.21)     2:43.40 (42.52)
  2 Abruzzo, Lauren     17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:42.27    2:44.54        
     r:+0.43  37.63     1:19.61 (41.98)     2:01.73 (42.12)     2:44.54 (42.81)
 -- Casazza, Caitlin    16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:43.30         NS        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:01.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:02.49  OPEN 2012 US Open
        1:02.99  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        1:04.19  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Maria     16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:01.84    1:03.90 JR-B   
     r:+0.76  29.80     1:03.90 (34.10)                                        
  2 Mosbaugh, Marilyn   16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:05.07    1:07.04        
     r:+0.81  32.27     1:07.04 (34.77)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:01.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:02.49  OPEN 2012 US Open
        1:02.99  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        1:04.19  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Kate         17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:02.99    1:02.96 JR-A   
     r:+0.80  29.62     1:02.96 (33.34)                                        
  2 Griffin, Kendra     16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  1:05.01    1:04.09 JR-B   
              30.70     1:04.09 (33.39)                                        
  3 Brennan, Cassidy    13 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:04.00    1:05.31        
     r:+0.72  30.20     1:05.31 (35.11)                                        
  4 Grooms, Rachel      15 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  1:10.17    1:08.11        
     r:+0.88  32.01     1:08.11 (36.10)                                        
  5 Cox, Caitlin        16 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  1:10.30    1:09.09        
     r:+0.87  31.66     1:09.09 (37.43)                                        
  6 Marinheiro, Meliss  15 South Florida Aq-FG  1:06.00    1:09.22        
     r:+0.73  31.47     1:09.22 (37.75)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:01.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:02.49  OPEN 2012 US Open
        1:02.99  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        1:04.19  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nowaski, Sarah      14 College Area Swi-SI  1:04.80    1:03.80 JR-B   
     r:+0.74  30.78     1:03.80 (33.02)                                        
  2 Bohon, Micah        16 City of Charlest-SC  1:05.66    1:03.99 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  29.94     1:03.99 (34.05)                                        
  3 Sheridan, Caitlin   16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:04.50    1:04.13 JR-B   
     r:+0.78  30.11     1:04.13 (34.02)                                        
  4 Kastigar, Hannah    17 Aberdeen Swim Cl-SD  1:04.21    1:04.17 JR-B   
     r:+0.73  30.06     1:04.17 (34.11)                                        
  5 Cominelli, Marissa  17 Lake Erie Silver-LE  1:04.75    1:04.63        
     r:+0.87  30.50     1:04.63 (34.13)                                        
  6 Sougstad, Emma      17 Mason City Swim-IA     56.02    1:04.68        
     r:+0.83  30.45     1:04.68 (34.23)                                        
  7 Barnes, Mandy       14 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:04.68    1:04.77        
     r:+0.72  30.57     1:04.77 (34.20)                                        
  8 Dubroff, Lily       15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:04.70    1:05.11        
     r:+0.69  30.47     1:05.11 (34.64)                                        
  9 Sprau, Annelise     17 Shorewood Swim C-WI  1:04.02    1:06.00        
     r:+0.78  29.61     1:06.00 (36.39)                                        
 10 Nonnenberg, Mia     16 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  1:07.16    1:06.21        
     r:+7.63  31.47     1:06.21 (34.74)                                        
 11 Sutherland, Ashley  15 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:08.12    1:07.75        
     r:+0.78  30.99     1:07.75 (36.76)                                        
 12 Shoults, Jacquelyn  16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:06.70    1:09.81        
     r:+0.78  32.26     1:09.81 (37.55)                                        
 -- Miller, Heidi       16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:04.46         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
          r:+0.76                                                              
 -- Korenwinder, Mallo  14 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:06.33         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
          r:+0.75                                                              
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:01.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:02.49  OPEN 2012 US Open
        1:02.99  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        1:04.19  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kitchel, Taite      15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:05.20    1:04.53        
     r:+0.85  30.11     1:04.53 (34.42)                                        
  2 Hayes, Nina         16 Livermore Aqua C-PC  1:05.59    1:05.47        
     r:+0.74  30.47     1:05.47 (35.00)                                        
  3 Evans, Katherine    15 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  1:06.43    1:05.55        
     r:+0.68  30.44     1:05.55 (35.11)                                        
  4 Poppe, Heidi        16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:05.08    1:05.82        
     r:+0.84  30.40     1:05.82 (35.42)                                        
  5 Taylor, Hannah      17 Tacoma Swim Club-PN  1:03.53    1:06.19        
     r:+0.71  30.67     1:06.19 (35.52)                                        
  6 Molisee, Cori       16 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:06.50    1:06.45        
     r:+0.72  30.16     1:06.45 (36.29)                                        
  7 Morris, Halle       13 Sequoia Aquatics-PC  1:12.43    1:09.97        
     r:+0.81  33.53     1:09.97 (36.44)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:01.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:02.49  OPEN 2012 US Open
        1:02.99  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        1:04.19  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Kina          17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:04.20    1:04.20        
              30.02     1:04.20 (34.18)                                        
  2 Daswick, Alexis     18 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  1:04.79    1:05.61        
              30.05     1:05.61 (35.56)                                        
  3 Swinney, Kaitlyn    16 First Colony Swi-GU  1:06.43    1:06.37        
              31.07     1:06.37 (35.30)                                        
  4 Remick, Mallory     18 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL  1:04.56    1:06.56        
              30.64     1:06.56 (35.92)                                        
  5 Fazio, Samantha     15 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  1:07.00    1:08.34        
              31.01     1:08.34 (37.33)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:16.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:16.89  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:18.19  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        2:20.49  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bopp, Amy           17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:15.88    2:16.99 JR-A   
     r:+0.70  30.91     1:05.84 (34.93)     1:41.13 (35.29)     2:16.99 (35.86)
  2 Aisawa, Michelle    17 Peak Swimming-PC     2:21.40    2:21.49        
     r:+0.80  31.16     1:07.10 (35.94)     1:43.89 (36.79)     2:21.49 (37.60)
  3 Schmitt, Summer     17 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:20.86    2:22.06        
     r:+0.75  31.36     1:06.86 (35.50)     1:44.01 (37.15)     2:22.06 (38.05)
  4 Clarke, Christie    18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:18.10    2:22.77        
     r:+0.56  31.53     1:07.06 (35.53)     1:44.01 (36.95)     2:22.77 (38.76)
  5 Eastin, Emily       14 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:29.00    2:29.85        
     r:+0.85  31.91     1:08.86 (36.95)   2:29.85 (1:20.99)                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:16.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:16.89  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:18.19  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        2:20.49  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rongione, Isabella  12 The Fish-PV          2:21.55    2:24.55        
     r:+0.77  31.43     1:08.07 (36.64)     1:46.13 (38.06)     2:24.55 (38.42)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:16.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:16.89  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:18.19  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        2:20.49  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 House, Hanna        16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:19.09    2:20.82        
     r:+6.17  30.91     1:05.57 (34.66)     1:42.83 (37.26)     2:20.82 (37.99)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:16.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:16.89  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:18.19  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        2:20.49  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 House, Hanna        16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:19.40    2:20.74        
              30.88     1:06.21 (35.33)     1:42.77 (36.56)     2:20.74 (37.97)
  2 Clarke, Alexandra   15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:24.99    2:24.16        
              31.48     1:07.93 (36.45)     1:45.71 (37.78)     2:24.16 (38.45)
  3 Kitchel, Taite      15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:26.43    2:25.39        
              30.83     1:06.62 (35.79)     1:44.10 (37.48)     2:25.39 (41.29)
  4 Johnson, Natalie    17 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:24.75    2:26.27        
              32.19     1:08.78 (36.59)     1:46.57 (37.79)     2:26.27 (39.70)
  5 Sherman, Claudia    15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:19.57    2:28.02        
              32.13     1:08.72 (36.59)     1:47.78 (39.06)     2:28.02 (40.24)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:19.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:20.69  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:22.19  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        2:23.59  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucenti, Kara       16 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:28.51    2:23.61        
     r:+0.84  31.30     1:07.23 (35.93)     1:48.66 (41.43)     2:23.61 (34.95)
  2 Zhou, Kina          17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:26.50    2:23.71        
     r:+0.75  30.10     1:07.28 (37.18)     1:51.70 (44.42)     2:23.71 (32.01)
  3 Pulaski, Marisa     17 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:24.98    2:25.10        
     r:+0.73  31.99     1:08.81 (36.82)     1:49.73 (40.92)     2:25.10 (35.37)
  4 Huston, Hanna       16 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  2:23.77    2:25.82        
     r:+0.75  30.45     1:08.55 (38.10)     1:52.24 (43.69)     2:25.82 (33.58)
  5 Remick, Mallory     18 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL  2:25.27    2:26.25        
     r:+0.79  31.08     1:08.92 (37.84)     1:51.06 (42.14)     2:26.25 (35.19)
  6 Galyer, Alex        14 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:27.00    2:26.28        
     r:+0.73  31.31     1:07.15 (35.84)     1:53.57 (46.42)     2:26.28 (32.71)
  7 Hayward, Riley      17 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:29.50    2:27.88        
     r:+0.70  31.78     1:09.80 (38.02)     1:51.67 (41.87)     2:27.88 (36.21)
  8 Cohn, Samantha-mar  18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  2:26.20    2:28.37        
     r:+0.84  31.86     1:11.11 (39.25)     1:52.90 (41.79)     2:28.37 (35.47)
  9 Grooms, Rachel      15 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  2:39.17    2:30.42        
     r:+0.84  32.59     1:11.62 (39.03)     1:57.39 (45.77)     2:30.42 (33.03)
 10 Deveny, Courtney    16 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   2:29.00    2:31.67        
     r:+0.85  31.89     1:10.29 (38.40)     1:56.58 (46.29)     2:31.67 (35.09)
 11 Rosenburg, Kaleigh  17 Snow Swimming-PV     2:26.84    2:32.13        
     r:+0.76  32.29     1:11.57 (39.28)     1:56.03 (44.46)     2:32.13 (36.10)
 12 Morris, Halle       13 Sequoia Aquatics-PC  2:30.50    2:32.70        
     r:+0.83  34.01     1:14.81 (40.80)     1:56.40 (41.59)     2:32.70 (36.30)
 13 Ostrom, Kathryn     17 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:31.00    2:33.90        
     r:+0.83  32.02     1:15.20 (43.18)     1:57.58 (42.38)     2:33.90 (36.32)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:19.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:20.69  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:22.19  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        2:23.59  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cefal, Michelle     16 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:21.00    2:20.37 OPEN   
     r:+0.73  29.45     1:04.40 (34.95)     1:47.91 (43.51)     2:20.37 (32.46)
  2 Wall, Ingrid        13 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:24.50    2:25.90        
     r:+0.73  31.20     1:09.87 (38.67)     1:51.98 (42.11)     2:25.90 (33.92)
  3 Castellanos, Ana M  16 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:23.69    2:26.60        
     r:+0.76  31.34     1:08.71 (37.37)     1:51.85 (43.14)     2:26.60 (34.75)
  4 Deselm, Claire      14 North Carolina A-NC  2:24.47    2:29.28        
     r:+0.62  30.42     1:07.32 (36.90)     1:54.23 (46.91)     2:29.28 (35.05)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:19.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:20.69  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:22.19  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        2:23.59  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yuan, Charlene      16 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:24.00    2:24.64        
     r:+0.68  31.37     1:08.73 (37.36)     1:51.56 (42.83)     2:24.64 (33.08)
  2 Rongione, Isabella  12 The Fish-PV          2:25.55    2:24.87        
     r:+0.75  31.24     1:08.16 (36.92)     1:52.70 (44.54)     2:24.87 (32.17)
  3 Abruzzo, Lauren     17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:25.92    2:25.22        
     r:+0.80  31.83     1:09.56 (37.73)     1:51.73 (42.17)     2:25.22 (33.49)
  4 Locke, Elise        17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:24.67    2:25.40        
     r:+0.74  31.00     1:09.40 (38.40)     1:52.46 (43.06)     2:25.40 (32.94)
  5 Clarke, Alexandra   15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:24.43    2:26.92        
     r:+0.74  30.94     1:07.81 (36.87)     1:52.41 (44.60)     2:26.92 (34.51)
  6 Merlihan, Michaela  17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:28.00    2:27.05        
     r:+0.76  31.78     1:10.48 (38.70)     1:54.58 (44.10)     2:27.05 (32.47)
  7 Fulenwider, Meliss  17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:26.50    2:28.16        
     r:+0.72  31.35     1:09.57 (38.22)     1:52.21 (42.64)     2:28.16 (35.95)
  8 Didion, Kate        15 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:29.10    2:29.27        
     r:+0.83  32.07     1:12.93 (40.86)     1:54.47 (41.54)     2:29.27 (34.80)
  9 Lee, Aileen         15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:31.83    2:29.98        
     r:+0.63  31.54     1:11.19 (39.65)     1:54.78 (43.59)     2:29.98 (35.20)
 10 Anderson, Grace     16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:26.57    2:30.65        
     r:+0.81  32.81     1:12.01 (39.20)     1:58.10 (46.09)     2:30.65 (32.55)
 11 Korenwinder, Mallo  14 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:30.63    2:31.05        
     r:+8.56  31.97     1:12.22 (40.25)     1:55.17 (42.95)     2:31.05 (35.88)
 12 Williams, Kathryn   17 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:34.86    2:34.49        
     r:+0.77  32.74     1:15.60 (42.86)     1:57.59 (41.99)     2:34.49 (36.90)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:19.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:20.69  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:22.19  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        2:23.59  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jonsson, Christina  16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:24.50    2:25.29        
     r:+0.80  30.91     1:08.60 (37.69)     1:50.06 (41.46)     2:25.29 (35.23)
  2 Laurent, Kalena     17 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  2:30.50    2:27.41        
     r:+0.80  30.12     1:08.92 (38.80)     1:53.94 (45.02)     2:27.41 (33.47)
  3 Stoddard, Rachel    17 Somerset Valley-NJ   2:25.12    2:27.58        
     r:+0.74  32.17     1:12.14 (39.97)     1:53.75 (41.61)     2:27.58 (33.83)
  4 Taylor, Hannah      17 Tacoma Swim Club-PN  2:22.97    2:27.71        
     r:+0.71  31.12     1:08.51 (37.39)     1:52.96 (44.45)     2:27.71 (34.75)
  5 Skowronek, Jamie    17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:38.21    2:31.99        
     r:+0.80  32.22     1:09.04 (36.82)     1:55.95 (46.91)     2:31.99 (36.04)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:19.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:20.69  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:22.19  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        2:23.59  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shu, Ingrid         14 Lakeland Hills-NJ    2:22.53    2:25.35        
              31.31     1:10.48 (39.17)     1:52.98 (42.50)     2:25.35 (32.37)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:55.89  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        4:56.99  OPEN 2012 US Open
        4:59.69  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        5:02.89  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:59.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galyer, Alex        14 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   5:18.99    5:07.24        
              32.63     1:09.01 (36.38)     1:48.31 (39.30)     2:25.63 (37.32)
        3:12.08 (46.45)     3:58.14 (46.06)     4:33.32 (35.18)     5:07.24 (33.92)
  2 Joram, Meghan       15 YMCA of Northwes-NC  5:20.80    5:21.88        
              32.58     1:09.28 (36.70)     1:49.50 (40.22)     2:30.34 (40.84)
        3:18.69 (48.35)     4:08.51 (49.82)     4:45.71 (37.20)     5:21.88 (36.17)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:55.89  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        4:56.99  OPEN 2012 US Open
        4:59.69  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        5:02.89  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:59.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Brianna    17 Devil Ray Aquati-UT  5:02.84    5:11.12        
     r:+0.70  32.45     1:09.92 (37.47)     1:50.54 (40.62)     2:30.54 (40.00)
        3:15.07 (44.53)     4:00.25 (45.18)     4:36.40 (36.15)     5:11.12 (34.72)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:55.89  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        4:56.99  OPEN 2012 US Open
        4:59.69  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        5:02.89  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:59.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leap, Bethany       16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  5:06.00    5:01.20 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  32.26     1:08.80 (36.54)     1:49.13 (40.33)     2:28.78 (39.65)
        3:10.11 (41.33)     3:51.81 (41.70)     4:27.38 (35.57)     5:01.20 (33.82)
  2 Antiles, Jessica    15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:05.30    5:02.27 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  32.20     1:09.72 (37.52)     1:49.07 (39.35)     2:27.08 (38.01)
        3:10.99 (43.91)     3:56.20 (45.21)     4:29.91 (33.71)     5:02.27 (32.36)
  3 Murslack, Kristen   17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  5:03.22    5:02.69 JR-B   
     r:+0.76  31.24     1:06.82 (35.58)     1:46.29 (39.47)     2:24.88 (38.59)
        3:08.38 (43.50)     3:52.66 (44.28)     4:28.62 (35.96)     5:02.69 (34.07)
  4 Davis, Cameron      16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  5:06.00    5:05.41        
     r:+0.81  33.18     1:09.64 (36.46)     1:48.67 (39.03)     2:27.07 (38.40)
        3:13.35 (46.28)     3:59.71 (46.36)     4:32.94 (33.23)     5:05.41 (32.47)
  5 Sheridan, Caitlin   16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  5:07.50    5:08.54        
     r:+0.75  31.05     1:05.53 (34.48)     1:44.28 (38.75)     2:22.25 (37.97)
        3:08.65 (46.40)     3:57.72 (49.07)     4:33.97 (36.25)     5:08.54 (34.57)
  6 Deselm, Claire      14 North Carolina A-NC  5:07.72    5:22.81        
     r:+0.67  32.32     1:08.32 (36.00)     1:48.22 (39.90)     2:28.61 (40.39)
        3:18.15 (49.54)     4:07.84 (49.69)     4:45.50 (37.66)     5:22.81 (37.31)
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          23.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          23.59  OPEN 2012 US Open
          24.29  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
          24.79  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  24.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashby, Robert       18 Orinda Aquatics-PC     24.50      24.17 JR-A   
          r:+0.77                                                              
  2 Jackson, Tate       15 Nitro Swimming-ST         NT      24.23 JR-A   
          r:+0.77                                                              
  3 Bigot, Nicholas     16 North Bay Aquati-PC    24.54      24.59 JR-B   
          r:+0.72                                                              
  4 Biernat, Erik       17 Denver Swim Acad-CO    25.13      24.75 JR-B   
          r:+0.67                                                              
  5 Ross, Walter        18 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    24.13      24.76 JR-B   
          r:+0.67                                                              
  6 Johnson, Grant      17 Cincinnati Marli-OH    24.42      24.85        
          r:+0.71                                                              
  7 Nelson, Michael     18 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    25.23      24.87        
          r:+0.76                                                              
  8 Hoppe, Connor       16 Clovis Swim Club-CC    25.20      25.42        
          r:+0.66                                                              
  9 Finnerty, Ian       16 Counsilman Cente-IN    25.09      25.55        
          r:+0.76                                                              
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          23.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          23.59  OPEN 2012 US Open
          24.29  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
          24.79  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  24.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crabtree, Brandon   16 Imp. Valley Dese-SI    23.78      23.85 JR-A   
          r:+0.69                                                              
  2 Hutchinson, Alexan  18 Cincinnati Marli-OH    24.07      24.10 JR-A   
          r:+0.71                                                              
  3 Fiepke, Jonathan    17 Central Iowa Aqu-IA    24.21      24.50 JR-B   
          r:+0.76                                                              
  4 Puczkowski, David   15 Class Aquatics-CA      24.84      24.75 JR-B   
          r:+0.69                                                              
  5 Wen, Michael        16 Class Aquatics-CA      25.08      25.00        
          r:+0.64                                                              
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          23.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          23.59  OPEN 2012 US Open
          24.29  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
          24.79  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  24.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powers, Paul        16 Splash Aquatic C-GA       NT      23.85 JR-A   
          r:+0.63                                                              
  2 Carey, Jack         17 New York Sharks-MR     24.18      24.52 JR-B   
          r:+0.65                                                              
  3 Coan, Kevin         17 The Claremont Cl-CA    24.33      24.53 JR-B   
          r:+0.63                                                              
  4 Fitts, Langston     18 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL    25.17      24.56 JR-B   
          r:+0.66                                                              
  5 Tarazona, Dylan     17 The Claremont Cl-CA    25.01      25.18        
          r:+0.72                                                              
  6 Barnard, Alec       17 Bellevue Club Sw-PN    24.92      25.55        
          r:+0.76                                                              
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          23.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          23.59  OPEN 2012 US Open
          24.29  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
          24.79  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  24.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenberg, Aaron    17 Edina Swim Club-MN     24.08      24.08 JR-A   
          r:+0.71                                                              
  2 Koss, Peter         18 Carmel Swim Club-IN    24.59      24.54 JR-B   
          r:+0.70                                                              
  3 Astashinsky, Jonat  17 Carmel Swim Club-IN    24.30      24.83        
          r:+0.79                                                              
  4 Sale, Harry         15 Premier Aquatics-GU    26.12      25.03        
          r:+0.70                                                              
  5 Anderson, Tanner    17 Gold Medal SC-IE       24.69      25.22        
          r:+0.65                                                              
  6 Smalls, Damian      18 Team Charlotte S-NC    25.32      25.72        
          r:+0.78                                                              
  7 Brown, Christian    18 Terrapins Swim T-PC    30.00      29.45        
          r:+0.74                                                              
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          23.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          23.59  OPEN 2012 US Open
          24.29  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
          24.79  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  24.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johns, Travis       17 Waves Of Wilming-NC    24.08      24.32 JR-B   
  2 Dagley, James       17 Hudson Explorer-LE     24.80      24.65 JR-B   
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          51.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          51.79  OPEN 2012 US Open
          52.59  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
          53.49  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  52.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halsmer, Joseph     18 Sterling Stingra-IL    54.79      53.23 JR-B   
              25.36       53.23 (27.87)                                        
  2 Astashinsky, Jonat  17 Carmel Swim Club-IN    52.60      54.08        
              25.74       54.08 (28.34)                                        
  3 Dehner, Alex        17 Area Tallahassee-FL    54.65      54.26        
              26.11       54.26 (28.15)                                        
  4 Stuart, Hennessey   17 Colorado Stars-CO      53.95      54.27        
              26.18       54.27 (28.09)                                        
  5 McCarthy, Todd      16 Una BC-PN              54.97      54.76        
              26.64       54.76 (28.12)                                        
  6 Ross, Walter        18 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    53.52      55.00        
              26.07       55.00 (28.93)                                        
  7 Gordon, Ryan        16 Albany Starfish-AD     54.50      55.47        
              26.26       55.47 (29.21)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          51.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          51.79  OPEN 2012 US Open
          52.59  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
          53.49  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  52.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olmsted, Wesley     16 High Tide Aquati-FL    53.39      53.08 JR-B   
     r:+8.57  25.21       53.08 (27.87)                                        
  2 Thach, Tommy        15 King Aquatic Clu-PN    52.69      53.13 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  25.10       53.13 (28.03)                                        
  3 Caveness, Christia  17 Waves Of Wilming-NC    53.71      53.15 JR-B   
     r:+0.74  25.49       53.15 (27.66)                                        
  4 Chadwick, Michael   17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    54.20      53.17 JR-B   
     r:+0.73  26.18       53.17 (26.99)                                        
  5 Mehl, Justin        16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     54.00      53.63        
     r:+0.74  26.20       53.63 (27.43)                                        
  6 Hanks, Levi         18 Columbia Swim Cl-MV    53.55      53.71        
     r:+0.80  26.09       53.71 (27.62)                                        
  7 Kou, Timothy        16 Santa Clara Swim-PC    54.86      54.09        
     r:+0.70  26.17       54.09 (27.92)                                        
  8 Remetta, John       17 North Texas Nada-NT    55.61      54.20        
     r:+0.63  25.99       54.20 (28.21)                                        
  9 Tanabe, Cody        17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    54.16      54.45        
     r:+0.69  25.70       54.45 (28.75)                                        
 10 Yang, William       17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     53.80      54.53        
     r:+0.71  26.20       54.53 (28.33)                                        
 11 Sali, Dylan         17 Somerset Valley-NJ     55.99      54.54        
     r:+0.73  26.24       54.54 (28.30)                                        
 12 Lucas, Noah         17 Edina Swim Club-MN     52.89      54.57        
     r:+0.68  26.04       54.57 (28.53)                                        
 13 Anderson, Thomas    14 King Aquatic Clu-PN    54.75      54.94        
     r:+0.76  26.36       54.94 (28.58)                                        
 14 Biernat, Erik       17 Denver Swim Acad-CO    55.43      55.19        
     r:+0.66  26.53       55.19 (28.66)                                        
 15 Sande, Eric         17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    54.20      55.42        
     r:+0.82  26.46       55.42 (28.96)                                        
 16 Novak, Jesse        17 Somerset Valley-NJ     55.55      55.91        
     r:+0.79  26.43       55.91 (29.48)                                        
 17 Strobel, Jackson    16 Colorado Stars-CO      55.54      56.18        
     r:+0.68  26.68       56.18 (29.50)                                        
 18 Schendel, Keith     17 King Aquatic Clu-PN    55.00      57.49        
     r:+0.77  27.29       57.49 (30.20)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          51.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          51.79  OPEN 2012 US Open
          52.59  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
          53.49  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  52.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Gunnar       18 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    52.85      52.95 JR-B   
     r:+0.66  25.30       52.95 (27.65)                                        
  2 Bigot, Nicholas     16 North Bay Aquati-PC    53.35      53.18 JR-B   
     r:+0.74  25.35       53.18 (27.83)                                        
  3 Popp, Lucas         18 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    52.90      53.65        
     r:+0.73  25.56       53.65 (28.09)                                        
  4 Bolden, Ronnie      17 Greater Columbus-OH    54.86      53.86        
     r:+0.75  25.56       53.86 (28.30)                                        
  5 Appleby, Andrew     17 Cuyahoga Falls Y-LE    53.69      53.88        
     r:+0.73  25.57       53.88 (28.31)                                        
  6 Tan, Steven         16 Delta Aquatics-IL      54.40      54.22        
     r:+0.69  25.85       54.22 (28.37)                                        
  7 Hemmingsen, Robert  16 Greater Omaha Aq-MW    54.39      54.39        
     r:+0.70  25.66       54.39 (28.73)                                        
  8 Jackson, Tate       15 Nitro Swimming-ST      54.12      54.62        
     r:+0.79  26.35       54.62 (28.27)                                        
  9 Brinkhoff, Erik     18 Bethel Park Recr-AM    53.97      54.92        
     r:+0.73  25.92       54.92 (29.00)                                        
 10 Lieberman, Jonatha  17 Team Foxjet-MN         54.32      55.12        
     r:+0.63  26.73       55.12 (28.39)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          51.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          51.79  OPEN 2012 US Open
          52.59  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
          53.49  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  52.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Maxime      14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    53.53      52.41 JR-A   
     r:+0.67  25.12       52.41 (27.29)                                        
  2 Bantley, Bob        17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    52.57      52.64 JR-B   
     r:+0.79  25.50       52.64 (27.14)                                        
  3 Chen, Jason         16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    54.04      53.28 JR-B   
     r:+0.67  26.04       53.28 (27.24)                                        
  4 Lupoli, Franco      18 Davie Nadadores-FG     52.80      54.19        
     r:+0.74  25.70       54.19 (28.49)                                        
  5 Crane, Nicholas     18 Lake Erie Silver-LE    53.93      54.43        
     r:+0.64  25.90       54.43 (28.53)                                        
  6 Loftus, Joseph      17 Coeur D'Alene Ar-IE    55.04      54.45        
     r:+0.71  26.32       54.45 (28.13)                                        
  7 Goethe, Jackson     17 Kronos Aquatics-MI     53.35      54.54        
     r:+0.85  26.25       54.54 (28.29)                                        
  8 Zawatski, Edward    15 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA    54.50      56.38        
     r:+0.76  26.72       56.38 (29.66)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          51.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          51.79  OPEN 2012 US Open
          52.59  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
          53.49  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  52.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Busch, Noah         17 Minnetonka Swim-MN     52.69      52.24 JR-A   
     r:+0.69  25.24       52.24 (27.00)                                        
  2 Barsanti, Ryan      17 Terrapins Swim T-PC    52.08      52.25 JR-A   
     r:+0.74  25.04       52.25 (27.21)                                        
  3 Ellington, Colin    15 YMCA of the Tria-NC    51.74      52.74 JR-B   
     r:+0.70  25.11       52.74 (27.63)                                        
  4 Carey, Jack         17 New York Sharks-MR     55.10      52.88 JR-B   
     r:+0.67  25.09       52.88 (27.79)                                        
  5 Buck, Justin        17 Clearwater Aquat-FL    53.03      53.02 JR-B   
     r:+0.76  25.15       53.02 (27.87)                                        
  6 Hasemann, Nicholas  17 Bartlett Electri-IL    53.63      53.26 JR-B   
     r:+0.73  25.78       53.26 (27.48)                                        
  7 Palazzo, Ross       16 Hudson Explorer-LE     55.80      53.43 JR-B   
     r:+0.75  25.62       53.43 (27.81)                                        
  8 Fitts, Langston     18 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL    54.17      53.80        
     r:+0.67  25.53       53.80 (28.27)                                        
  9 King, Ethan         17 Memphis Thunder-SE     53.85      54.10        
     r:+0.68  25.65       54.10 (28.45)                                        
 10 Calegan, Haden      17 Iowa City Eels S-IA    53.23      54.42        
     r:+0.71  25.86       54.42 (28.56)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:52.89  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:53.39  OPEN 2012 US Open
        1:55.49  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        1:57.69  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Southern, Benjamin  16 CUBU-PV              1:58.80    1:57.31 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  28.10       58.38 (30.28)     1:27.89 (29.51)     1:57.31 (29.42)
  2 Kemp, Kyle          17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:00.15    1:59.82        
     r:+0.82  27.66       58.04 (30.38)     1:28.96 (30.92)     1:59.82 (30.86)
  3 Artmann, Edwin      17 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:58.56    2:00.08        
     r:+0.77  27.93       58.25 (30.32)     1:28.80 (30.55)     2:00.08 (31.28)
  4 Tsau, Brian         15 CUBU-PV              1:58.89    2:00.19        
     r:+0.83  28.76       59.36 (30.60)     1:30.11 (30.75)     2:00.19 (30.08)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:52.89  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:53.39  OPEN 2012 US Open
        1:55.49  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        1:57.69  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burrill, Cooper     15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:56.74    1:56.47 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  27.66       57.45 (29.79)     1:27.15 (29.70)     1:56.47 (29.32)
  2 McCormick, Jason    18 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:00.20    1:56.97 JR-B   
     r:+0.73  27.02       56.48 (29.46)     1:26.91 (30.43)     1:56.97 (30.06)
  3 Brown, Joe          17 Desert Shark Swi-BD  1:56.00    1:57.01 JR-B   
     r:+0.68  27.20       56.70 (29.50)     1:27.61 (30.91)     1:57.01 (29.40)
  4 Osada, Koya         16 North Carolina A-NC  1:57.10    1:57.19 JR-B   
     r:+0.77  27.36       57.26 (29.90)     1:27.55 (30.29)     1:57.19 (29.64)
  5 Ashby, Robert       18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:57.50    1:57.26 JR-B   
     r:+0.79  27.07       56.64 (29.57)     1:27.21 (30.57)     1:57.26 (30.05)
  6 Jacobs, Talbot      16 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:57.00    1:57.41 JR-B   
     r:+0.75  27.45       56.89 (29.44)     1:27.37 (30.48)     1:57.41 (30.04)
  7 Ellison, Jeremy     17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:58.70    1:58.25        
     r:+0.70  27.99       57.58 (29.59)     1:27.99 (30.41)     1:58.25 (30.26)
  8 Bole, Scott         15 North Bay Aquati-PC       NT    1:59.88        
              28.03       58.21 (30.18)     1:29.36 (31.15)     1:59.88 (30.52)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:52.89  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:53.39  OPEN 2012 US Open
        1:55.49  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        1:57.69  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Chin Hao     18 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:56.44    1:55.97 JR-B   
     r:+0.75  27.39       56.61 (29.22)     1:26.27 (29.66)     1:55.97 (29.70)
  1 Marcantonio, Antho  17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:56.50    1:55.97 JR-B   
     r:+0.76  27.13       56.69 (29.56)     1:26.77 (30.08)     1:55.97 (29.20)
  3 Jacobs, Talbot      16 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:57.00    1:57.27 JR-B   
     r:+0.73  27.66       57.14 (29.48)     1:27.51 (30.37)     1:57.27 (29.76)
  4 Dehner, Alex        17 Area Tallahassee-FL  1:57.75    1:58.10        
     r:+0.84  27.58       57.69 (30.11)     1:28.06 (30.37)     1:58.10 (30.04)
  5 Locke, Jackson      17 Santa Clara Swim-PC       NT    1:58.40        
     r:+0.64  26.99       57.17 (30.18)     1:28.13 (30.96)     1:58.40 (30.27)
  6 McCarthy, Todd      16 Una BC-PN            2:00.30    1:59.20        
     r:+0.70  27.95       57.94 (29.99)     1:28.93 (30.99)     1:59.20 (30.27)
  7 Halsmer, Joseph     18 Sterling Stingra-IL  2:00.73    2:00.02        
     r:+0.76  27.23       58.02 (30.79)     1:28.74 (30.72)     2:00.02 (31.28)
  8 Brower, Andrew      18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:00.96    2:00.27        
     r:+0.68  28.33       58.71 (30.38)     1:29.40 (30.69)     2:00.27 (30.87)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        3:59.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        4:01.29  OPEN 2012 US Open
        4:05.19  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        4:07.89  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:05.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Chin Hao     18 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:08.27    4:02.99 JR-A   
     r:+0.72  28.21       58.69 (30.48)     1:29.32 (30.63)     2:00.00 (30.68)
        2:30.57 (30.57)     3:01.55 (30.98)     3:32.50 (30.95)     4:02.99 (30.49)
  2 Park, Jae           16 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL  4:15.00    4:10.93        
     r:+0.64  28.20       59.67 (31.47)     1:31.99 (32.32)     2:03.89 (31.90)
        2:36.28 (32.39)     3:07.99 (31.71)     3:40.02 (32.03)     4:10.93 (30.91)
  3 Bradshaw, Pierce    16 New South-NC         4:09.69    4:11.25        
     r:+0.75  28.82     1:00.15 (31.33)     1:31.71 (31.56)     2:03.46 (31.75)
        2:35.52 (32.06)     3:07.73 (32.21)     3:40.02 (32.29)     4:11.25 (31.23)
  4 Burrill, Cooper     15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:14.12    4:15.56        
     r:+0.67  27.89       58.99 (31.10)     1:30.29 (31.30)     2:02.19 (31.90)
        2:34.53 (32.34)     3:07.48 (32.95)     3:41.62 (34.14)     4:15.56 (33.94)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        3:59.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        4:01.29  OPEN 2012 US Open
        4:05.19  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        4:07.89  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:05.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bolt, Dustin        18 San Luis Obispo-CA   4:06.24    4:06.51 JR-B   
     r:+0.80  28.99       59.95 (30.96)     1:31.38 (31.43)     2:03.08 (31.70)
        2:34.23 (31.15)     3:05.31 (31.08)     3:36.23 (30.92)     4:06.51 (30.28)
  2 Kemp, Kyle          17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   4:09.00    4:10.35        
     r:+0.82  28.68       59.75 (31.07)     1:31.24 (31.49)     2:03.15 (31.91)
        2:34.74 (31.59)     3:07.22 (32.48)     3:39.01 (31.79)     4:10.35 (31.34)
  3 Owen, Robert        16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:18.15    4:11.50        
     r:+0.78  28.59       59.99 (31.40)     1:31.79 (31.80)     2:04.03 (32.24)
        2:36.16 (32.13)     3:08.68 (32.52)     3:40.67 (31.99)     4:11.50 (30.83)
 -- Gomez, Jonathan     16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:12.96         DQ        
      False start
          r:+0.73                                                              
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        3:59.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        4:01.29  OPEN 2012 US Open
        4:05.19  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        4:07.89  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:05.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massey, Ryan        17 Premier Aquatics-GU  4:09.31    4:05.82 JR-B   
     r:+0.76  27.92       58.59 (30.67)     1:29.92 (31.33)     2:01.32 (31.40)
        2:32.70 (31.38)     3:03.79 (31.09)     3:35.15 (31.36)     4:05.82 (30.67)
  2 Vacek, Austin       18 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  4:08.66    4:07.61 JR-B   
     r:+0.75  27.90       58.57 (30.67)     1:29.49 (30.92)     2:00.94 (31.45)
        2:32.37 (31.43)     3:04.27 (31.90)     3:36.11 (31.84)     4:07.61 (31.50)
  3 Takahashi, Ken      15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:09.43    4:12.22        
     r:+0.61  28.60       59.69 (31.09)     1:30.96 (31.27)     2:02.78 (31.82)
        2:34.44 (31.66)     3:07.09 (32.65)     3:39.78 (32.69)     4:12.22 (32.44)
  4 Stange, William     16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  4:11.81    4:13.28        
     r:+0.67  28.44       59.52 (31.08)     1:31.24 (31.72)     2:03.45 (32.21)
        2:36.01 (32.56)     3:08.46 (32.45)     3:41.53 (33.07)     4:13.28 (31.75)
  5 Sherman, Sammy      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:07.96    4:14.20        
     r:+0.75  29.03     1:01.05 (32.02)     1:32.82 (31.77)     2:05.05 (32.23)
        2:37.65 (32.60)     3:10.40 (32.75)     3:43.17 (32.77)     4:14.20 (31.03)
  6 Sigler, Paul        16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:12.00    4:15.73        
     r:+0.86  28.58       59.47 (30.89)     1:31.15 (31.68)     2:03.65 (32.50)
        2:36.28 (32.63)     3:09.50 (33.22)     3:42.82 (33.32)     4:15.73 (32.91)
  7 Taber, Christopher  16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:14.00    4:16.33        
     r:+0.67  28.23       59.54 (31.31)     1:31.83 (32.29)     2:04.67 (32.84)
        2:37.67 (33.00)     3:10.73 (33.06)     3:43.78 (33.05)     4:16.33 (32.55)
  8 Woicik, Matthew     14 Team Santa Monic-CA  4:24.00    4:17.59        
     r:+0.77  29.08     1:01.29 (32.21)     1:33.85 (32.56)     2:07.10 (33.25)
        2:39.63 (32.53)     3:12.54 (32.91)     3:45.23 (32.69)     4:17.59 (32.36)
  9 Sebastian, Ryan     16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:15.00    4:20.04        
     r:+0.72  29.50     1:02.50 (33.00)     1:35.76 (33.26)     2:09.12 (33.36)
        2:42.37 (33.25)     3:15.67 (33.30)     3:48.90 (33.23)     4:20.04 (31.14)
 10 Petrini, Samuel     15 Olympic Cascade-PN   4:17.79    4:20.17        
     r:+0.76  28.88     1:00.99 (32.11)     1:33.77 (32.78)     2:06.64 (32.87)
        2:40.14 (33.50)     3:13.64 (33.50)     3:47.26 (33.62)     4:20.17 (32.91)
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       15:53.59  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
       16:02.49  OPEN 2012 US Open
       16:14.29  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
       16:36.39  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  16:14.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taber, Christopher  16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA 16:43.00   16:34.36 JR-B   
     r:+0.81  28.68     1:00.68 (32.00)     1:33.65 (32.97)     2:06.84 (33.19)
        2:40.51 (33.67)     3:13.73 (33.22)     3:47.24 (33.51)     4:20.65 (33.41)
        4:54.28 (33.63)     5:27.73 (33.45)     6:01.67 (33.94)     6:35.35 (33.68)
        7:08.95 (33.60)     7:42.49 (33.54)     8:16.38 (33.89)     8:50.11 (33.73)
        9:23.89 (33.78)     9:57.42 (33.53)    10:31.06 (33.64)    11:04.19 (33.13)
       11:37.36 (33.17)    12:10.73 (33.37)    12:43.81 (33.08)    13:17.27 (33.46)
       13:50.45 (33.18)    14:23.42 (32.97)    14:56.60 (33.18)    15:29.54 (32.94)
       16:02.18 (32.64)    16:34.36 (32.18)                                        
  2 Marc, Antoine       17 First Colony Swi-GU 10:35.58   16:37.96        
     r:+0.82  28.80     1:00.29 (31.49)     1:32.81 (32.52)     2:05.28 (32.47)
        2:37.74 (32.46)     3:10.49 (32.75)     3:43.00 (32.51)     4:15.74 (32.74)
        4:48.72 (32.98)     5:21.80 (33.08)     5:54.94 (33.14)     6:28.21 (33.27)
        7:01.23 (33.02)     7:34.85 (33.62)     8:08.25 (33.40)     8:41.80 (33.55)
        9:15.12 (33.32)     9:48.89 (33.77)    10:22.54 (33.65)    10:56.34 (33.80)
       11:30.27 (33.93)    12:04.25 (33.98)    12:38.29 (34.04)    13:12.61 (34.32)
       13:47.06 (34.45)    14:21.59 (34.53)    14:55.92 (34.33)    15:30.34 (34.42)
       16:04.73 (34.39)    16:37.96 (33.23)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          57.59  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          58.29  OPEN 2012 US Open
          59.39  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        1:00.29  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  59.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weissman, Brandon   17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  1:01.13    1:00.81        
              29.84     1:00.81 (30.97)                                        
  2 Hodge, Cooper       14 Cincinnati Aquat-OH  1:00.87    1:01.43        
              29.44     1:01.43 (31.99)                                        
  3 Tanabe, Cody        17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:02.75    1:02.62        
              29.69     1:02.62 (32.93)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          57.59  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          58.29  OPEN 2012 US Open
          59.39  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        1:00.29  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  59.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owen, Robert        16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:00.30      59.49 JR-B   
     r:+0.50  29.21       59.49 (30.28)                                        
  2 Duderstadt, Michae  17 Panama City Swim-SE  1:00.66      59.91 JR-B   
     r:+0.60  29.13       59.91 (30.78)                                        
  3 McKay, Maxwell      17 Carmel Swim Club-IN    59.69    1:00.18 JR-B   
     r:+0.53  29.22     1:00.18 (30.96)                                        
  4 Chadwick, Michael   17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:02.10    1:00.94        
     r:+0.53  29.98     1:00.94 (30.96)                                        
  5 Louie, Ethan        17 Somerset Valley-NJ   1:01.59    1:02.03        
     r:+0.63  29.23     1:02.03 (32.80)                                        
  6 Stockett, Paul      17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:02.59    1:02.11        
     r:+0.71  30.02     1:02.11 (32.09)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          57.59  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          58.29  OPEN 2012 US Open
          59.39  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        1:00.29  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  59.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborn, JJ          17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  1:00.30    1:01.31        
     r:+0.58  28.29     1:01.31 (33.02)                                        
  2 Yakubovich, Maxim   17 Portland Aquatic-OR  1:01.70    1:01.51        
     r:+0.61  29.64     1:01.51 (31.87)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          57.59  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          58.29  OPEN 2012 US Open
          59.39  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        1:00.29  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  59.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grumhaus, Peter     18 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL    59.20      59.10 JR-A   
     r:+0.62  28.79       59.10 (30.31)                                        
  2 Coan, Kyle          17 The Claremont Cl-CA  1:00.89    1:00.16 JR-B   
     r:+0.61  29.75     1:00.16 (30.41)                                        
  3 Buese, William      15 Una Nbac-MD          1:00.30    1:00.85        
     r:+0.55  29.27     1:00.85 (31.58)                                        
  4 Bolman, Brenden     15 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL  1:00.55    1:02.53        
     r:+0.69  29.90     1:02.53 (32.63)                                        
  5 Brinkhoff, Erik     18 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:02.07    1:02.61        
     r:+0.59  29.96     1:02.61 (32.65)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          57.59  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          58.29  OPEN 2012 US Open
          59.39  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        1:00.29  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  59.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Ethan        14 Carpet Capital A-GA    58.31      58.22 OPEN   
     r:+0.65  28.48       58.22 (29.74)                                        
  2 Snarski, Alexander  16 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL    59.59      58.84 JR-A   
     r:+0.55  28.58       58.84 (30.26)                                        
  3 Coan, Kevin         17 The Claremont Cl-CA  1:00.06      59.41 JR-B   
     r:+0.57  29.10       59.41 (30.31)                                        
  4 Johnston, Nicholas  17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    59.66      59.55 JR-B   
     r:+0.55  28.49       59.55 (31.06)                                        
  5 Thai, Harrison      17 Crescenta-Canada-CA    59.98    1:00.34        
     r:+0.51  29.29     1:00.34 (31.05)                                        
  6 Jones, Patrick      17 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  1:00.50    1:00.48        
     r:+0.69  29.55     1:00.48 (30.93)                                        
  7 Belanger, Mark      18 Firestone Akron-LE   1:00.68    1:01.09        
     r:+0.57  29.83     1:01.09 (31.26)                                        
  8 Senkfor, Henry      16 Lake Erie Silver-LE  1:04.00    1:01.49        
     r:+0.59  29.75     1:01.49 (31.74)                                        
  9 Bolman, Brenden     15 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL  1:00.55    1:02.00        
     r:+0.64  29.42     1:02.00 (32.58)                                        
 10 Barnard, Alec       17 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  1:05.00    1:03.11        
     r:+0.71  30.99     1:03.11 (32.12)                                        
 11 Schenk, Grant       16 Pacific Swim-SI      1:05.01    1:03.23        
     r:+6.19  30.44     1:03.23 (32.79)                                        
 12 Pringle, Marshall   17 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:03.80    1:04.14        
     r:+0.62  30.58     1:04.14 (33.56)                                        
 13 Chang, Michael      17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:02.83    1:04.40        
     r:+0.57  30.96     1:04.40 (33.44)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:06.29  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:08.19  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        2:10.89  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Jeffre  17 Golden Comets Sw-NI  2:13.00    2:10.96        
     r:+0.63  31.01     1:04.47 (33.46)     1:38.18 (33.71)     2:10.96 (32.78)
  2 Artmann, Edwin      17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:18.73    2:15.90        
     r:+0.67  31.76     1:05.71 (33.95)     1:40.96 (35.25)     2:15.90 (34.94)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:06.29  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:08.19  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        2:10.89  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, William     16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:06.23    2:10.20 JR-B   
     r:+0.61  29.88     1:02.42 (32.54)     1:36.46 (34.04)     2:10.20 (33.74)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:06.29  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:08.19  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        2:10.89  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldman, Brandon    17 Unattached-FG        2:08.60    2:06.59 JR-A   
     r:+0.59  29.74     1:01.77 (32.03)     1:34.12 (32.35)     2:06.59 (32.47)
  2 Pohlmann, Henrik    16 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:06.81    2:06.70 JR-A   
     r:+0.59  29.29     1:01.09 (31.80)     1:34.11 (33.02)     2:06.70 (32.59)
  3 Balogh, Brennan     15 Lincoln Select S-MW  2:07.83    2:07.90 JR-A   
     r:+0.56  30.09     1:02.52 (32.43)     1:35.21 (32.69)     2:07.90 (32.69)
  4 Borgert, Benjamin   17 High Tide Aquati-FL  2:06.63    2:08.71 JR-B   
     r:+0.60  29.89     1:02.50 (32.61)     1:35.49 (32.99)     2:08.71 (33.22)
  5 Barry, Charles      17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:09.00    2:09.12 JR-B   
     r:+0.67  30.03     1:02.56 (32.53)     1:36.11 (33.55)     2:09.12 (33.01)
  6 Colley, Gavin       15 North Baltimore-MD   2:23.50    2:13.18        
     r:+0.61  31.78     1:05.32 (33.54)     1:39.21 (33.89)     2:13.18 (33.97)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:06.29  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:08.19  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        2:10.89  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lieberman, Jonatha  17 Team Foxjet-MN       2:12.50    2:09.83 JR-B   
     r:+0.59  30.37     1:02.91 (32.54)     1:36.74 (33.83)     2:09.83 (33.09)
  2 Johnston, Nicholas  17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:08.30    2:10.08 JR-B   
     r:+0.59  30.82     1:03.43 (32.61)     1:37.16 (33.73)     2:10.08 (32.92)
  3 Mayes, Christopher  17 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:07.99    2:11.52        
     r:+0.62  30.45     1:03.95 (33.50)     1:37.41 (33.46)     2:11.52 (34.11)
  4 Wallace, Martin     17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:15.59    2:11.87        
     r:+0.73  30.82     1:04.23 (33.41)     1:38.43 (34.20)     2:11.87 (33.44)
  5 Johnston, Spencer   17 Chattahoochee Go-GA  2:14.58    2:11.94        
     r:+0.54  30.09     1:03.74 (33.65)     1:38.24 (34.50)     2:11.94 (33.70)
  6 Luo, Victor         17 Somerset Valley-NJ   2:13.99    2:12.55        
     r:+0.55  30.48     1:03.66 (33.18)     1:37.98 (34.32)     2:12.55 (34.57)
  7 Chin, Garrett       16 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:11.92    2:12.78        
     r:+0.59  31.71     1:05.27 (33.56)     1:39.44 (34.17)     2:12.78 (33.34)
  8 Louie, Ethan        17 Somerset Valley-NJ   2:13.22    2:14.71        
     r:+0.61  32.09     1:05.69 (33.60)     1:40.47 (34.78)     2:14.71 (34.24)
  9 Petrini, Samuel     15 Olympic Cascade-PN   2:27.79    2:19.27        
     r:+0.64  32.88     1:08.10 (35.22)     1:43.65 (35.55)     2:19.27 (35.62)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:04.69  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:05.29  OPEN 2012 US Open
        1:06.69  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        1:07.69  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cobleigh, Hunter    18 Class Aquatics-CA    1:05.69    1:05.58 JR-A   
     r:+0.72  30.43     1:05.58 (35.15)                                        
  2 Jahan, Alexander    14 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  1:09.88    1:10.04        
     r:+0.68  32.55     1:10.04 (37.49)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:04.69  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:05.29  OPEN 2012 US Open
        1:06.69  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        1:07.69  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Church, Chad        18 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL  1:05.66    1:06.52 JR-A   
     r:+0.69  30.98     1:06.52 (35.54)                                        
  2 Aerne, Kyle         17 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL  1:05.29    1:06.86 JR-B   
     r:+0.61  31.35     1:06.86 (35.51)                                        
  3 Hurwitz, Jordan     17 The Dolphins-OR      1:06.99    1:07.17 JR-B   
     r:+0.66  31.77     1:07.17 (35.40)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:04.69  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:05.29  OPEN 2012 US Open
        1:06.69  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        1:07.69  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Church, Chad        18 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL  1:05.55    1:06.71 JR-B   
     r:+0.70  30.71     1:06.71 (36.00)                                        
  2 Wen, Michael        16 Class Aquatics-CA    1:08.10    1:07.71        
     r:+0.68  32.01     1:07.71 (35.70)                                        
  3 Rojas, Marc         18 South Florida Aq-FG  1:07.01    1:08.01        
     r:+0.78  31.51     1:08.01 (36.50)                                        
  4 Downing, Christoph  16 Charles River Aq-NE  1:08.20    1:08.72        
     r:+0.68  32.81     1:08.72 (35.91)                                        
  5 Johns, Travis       17 Waves Of Wilming-NC  1:10.11    1:08.93        
     r:+0.68  31.44     1:08.93 (37.49)                                        
  6 Kou, Timothy        16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:08.81    1:09.69        
     r:+0.72  33.25     1:09.69 (36.44)                                        
  7 Balteanu, Bogdan    17 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL  1:09.43    1:09.73        
     r:+0.80  32.50     1:09.73 (37.23)                                        
 -- Mayes, Christopher  17 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:09.88         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
          r:+0.53                                                              
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:04.69  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:05.29  OPEN 2012 US Open
        1:06.69  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        1:07.69  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zito, Nicholas      17 Palatine Park Di-IL       NT    1:06.36 JR-A   
     r:+0.70  31.23     1:06.36 (35.13)                                        
  2 Klein, Christopher  17 Club Wolverine-MI    1:09.09    1:07.04 JR-B   
     r:+0.81  31.53     1:07.04 (35.51)                                        
  3 Nguyenphu, Austin   17 North Texas Nada-NT  1:07.77    1:08.11        
     r:+0.70  32.26     1:08.11 (35.85)                                        
  4 Bretschneider, Lan  17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:07.41    1:08.54        
     r:+0.80  32.51     1:08.54 (36.03)                                        
  5 Li, Jun He          17 New York Sharks-MR   1:10.00    1:10.48        
     r:+5.41  33.06     1:10.48 (37.42)                                        
  6 Glasscock, William  17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:09.00    1:11.43        
     r:+0.70  33.41     1:11.43 (38.02)                                        
  7 Litwin, Zachary     16 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:08.29    1:12.00        
     r:+0.76  33.05     1:12.00 (38.95)                                        
  8 Hendricks, Kyle     16 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:16.64    1:13.54        
     r:+0.71  34.34     1:13.54 (39.20)                                        
 -- Nichols, Blaine     18 Northwest Aquati-IN  1:05.85         NS        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:04.69  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:05.29  OPEN 2012 US Open
        1:06.69  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        1:07.69  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Ryan        18 Penguin Swimming-LE  1:08.00    1:07.23 JR-B   
              31.43     1:07.23 (35.80)                                        
  2 Brindle, Carson     17 Multnomah Athlet-OR  1:08.99    1:07.52 JR-B   
              31.74     1:07.52 (35.78)                                        
  3 Schiffer, Michael   17 Orange County Wa-CA  1:08.33    1:07.76        
              31.68     1:07.76 (36.08)                                        
  4 Sale, Harry         15 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:13.23    1:12.67        
              33.22     1:12.67 (39.45)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:20.79  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:22.09  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:24.49  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        2:26.29  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schendel, Keith     17 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:24.00    2:28.16        
     r:+0.78  32.86     1:09.98 (37.12)     1:48.59 (38.61)     2:28.16 (39.57)
  2 Schmitzberger, Eva  17 Cypress Fairbank-GU  2:30.00    2:30.56        
     r:+0.68  34.05     1:12.26 (38.21)     1:51.49 (39.23)     2:30.56 (39.07)
  3 Anderson, Tanner    17 Gold Medal SC-IE     2:33.39    2:35.90        
     r:+0.67  33.38     1:11.38 (38.00)     1:52.60 (41.22)     2:35.90 (43.30)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:20.79  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:22.09  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:24.49  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        2:26.29  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tremain, Max        17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:25.00    2:24.54 JR-B   
     r:+0.80  33.02     1:10.12 (37.10)     1:47.65 (37.53)     2:24.54 (36.89)
  2 Taylor, James       18 Power For Life-GU    2:28.31    2:24.61 JR-B   
     r:+0.70  31.53     1:08.05 (36.52)     1:45.75 (37.70)     2:24.61 (38.86)
  3 Nichols, Blaine     18 Northwest Aquati-IN  2:25.29    2:24.86 JR-B   
     r:+0.79  32.88     1:09.77 (36.89)     1:47.40 (37.63)     2:24.86 (37.46)
  4 Groters, Jordy      16 Davie Nadadores-FG   2:20.45    2:25.72 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  32.63     1:09.42 (36.79)     1:47.42 (38.00)     2:25.72 (38.30)
  5 Chiu, Justin        16 Crescenta-Canada-CA  2:24.71    2:26.07 JR-B   
     r:+0.74  32.89     1:09.74 (36.85)     1:47.75 (38.01)     2:26.07 (38.32)
  6 Webb, Connor        17 Hood River Valle-OR  2:24.60    2:27.32        
     r:+0.70  33.60     1:10.70 (37.10)     1:48.78 (38.08)     2:27.32 (38.54)
  7 Grenon, Michael     15 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:29.62    2:30.14        
     r:+0.74  32.94     1:09.94 (37.00)     1:49.49 (39.55)     2:30.14 (40.65)
  8 Smalls, Damian      18 Team Charlotte S-NC  2:27.63    2:30.34        
     r:+0.79  36.37     1:14.44 (38.07)     1:52.61 (38.17)     2:30.34 (37.73)
  9 Delgado, James      16 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:24.77    2:30.94        
     r:+0.83  32.62     1:09.65 (37.03)     1:49.49 (39.84)     2:30.94 (41.45)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:20.79  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:22.09  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:24.49  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        2:26.29  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cobleigh, Hunter    18 Class Aquatics-CA    2:26.40    2:22.88 JR-A   
              32.13     1:08.69 (36.56)     1:45.35 (36.66)     2:22.88 (37.53)
  2 Sebastian, Ryan     16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:26.10    2:27.97        
              33.87     1:12.23 (38.36)     1:51.24 (39.01)     2:27.97 (36.73)
  3 Massey, Ryan        17 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:31.50    2:28.91        
              34.24     1:12.37 (38.13)     1:50.64 (38.27)     2:28.91 (38.27)
  4 Ha, Raymond         17 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:26.78    2:29.65        
              33.35     1:10.62 (37.27)     1:49.35 (38.73)     2:29.65 (40.30)
  5 Borgert, Benjamin   17 High Tide Aquati-FL  2:28.22    2:30.03        
              33.85     1:11.93 (38.08)     1:50.69 (38.76)     2:30.03 (39.34)
  6 Glasscock, William  17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  2:29.70    2:32.64        
              33.67     1:12.17 (38.50)     1:51.62 (39.45)     2:32.64 (41.02)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:20.79  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:22.09  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:24.49  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        2:26.29  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McBryan, Michael    17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:22.93    2:24.04 JR-A   
     r:+0.72  32.33     1:08.57 (36.24)     1:45.88 (37.31)     2:24.04 (38.16)
  2 Sosinsky, Liam      17 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  2:22.32    2:24.72 JR-B   
     r:+0.76  32.38     1:09.26 (36.88)     1:46.89 (37.63)     2:24.72 (37.83)
  3 Calegan, Haden      17 Iowa City Eels S-IA  2:24.96    2:26.28 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  32.83     1:10.04 (37.21)     1:47.65 (37.61)     2:26.28 (38.63)
  4 Interone, Keanu     17 Sterling Stingra-IL  2:25.67    2:28.64        
     r:+0.70  32.90     1:10.90 (38.00)     1:48.11 (37.21)     2:28.64 (40.53)
  5 Hoppe, Connor       16 Clovis Swim Club-CC  2:29.00    2:29.08        
     r:+0.65  32.78     1:10.66 (37.88)     1:49.21 (38.55)     2:29.08 (39.87)
  6 Huft, Erick         16 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:37.00    2:33.72        
     r:+0.82  33.48     1:12.10 (38.62)     1:52.79 (40.69)     2:33.72 (40.93)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:20.79  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:22.09  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:24.49  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        2:26.29  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Lynn        18 Golden West Swim-CA  2:24.90    2:25.68 JR-B   
     r:+0.76  33.14     1:10.15 (37.01)     1:47.72 (37.57)     2:25.68 (37.96)
  2 Klein, Eric         17 Crescent City Sw-LA  2:24.89    2:28.47        
     r:+0.70  34.02     1:11.01 (36.99)     1:49.02 (38.01)     2:28.47 (39.45)
  3 Nolan, Christopher  16 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:31.30    2:29.78        
     r:+0.77  34.30     1:12.01 (37.71)     1:50.76 (38.75)     2:29.78 (39.02)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          55.29  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          55.69  OPEN 2012 US Open
          57.09  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
          58.29  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  57.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Matthe  15 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL    57.30      57.25 JR-B   
     r:+0.70  26.51       57.25 (30.74)                                        
  2 Olmsted, Wesley     16 High Tide Aquati-FL    56.43      57.68 JR-B   
     r:+0.70  27.02       57.68 (30.66)                                        
  3 Norris, Thomas      17 Cincinnati Marli-OH    57.60      58.09 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  27.20       58.09 (30.89)                                        
  4 Simpson, Micah      17 Lake Erie Silver-LE    52.83      58.36        
     r:+0.77  26.80       58.36 (31.56)                                        
  5 Carroll, Trevor     17 Pro Swimming-IN        59.80      58.66        
     r:+0.75  27.14       58.66 (31.52)                                        
  6 Snarski, Alexander  16 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL    57.31      58.76        
     r:+0.80  27.76       58.76 (31.00)                                        
  7 Hurwitz, Cole       17 The Dolphins-OR        58.99      58.90        
     r:+0.77  28.13       58.90 (30.77)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          55.29  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          55.69  OPEN 2012 US Open
          57.09  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
          58.29  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  57.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Matthe  15 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL    57.30      57.68 JR-B   
     r:+0.70  26.82       57.68 (30.86)                                        
  2 Mueller, Nathan     16 Colorado Stars-CO      58.52      57.93 JR-B   
     r:+0.84  27.31       57.93 (30.62)                                        
  3 Tenney, Mason       15 Nitro Swimming-ST      57.39      58.32        
     r:+0.68  27.08       58.32 (31.24)                                        
  4 Schenk, Grant       16 Pacific Swim-SI        59.50      58.71        
     r:+0.76  27.43       58.71 (31.28)                                        
  5 Gage, Stephen       16 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:03.79    1:00.62        
     r:+0.66  28.44     1:00.62 (32.18)                                        
  6 Lamb, Joshua        17 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:03.20    1:02.56        
     r:+0.78  28.69     1:02.56 (33.87)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          55.29  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          55.69  OPEN 2012 US Open
          57.09  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
          58.29  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  57.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacob, Evan         18 Loggerhead Aquat-FL    58.13      58.62        
              27.75       58.62 (30.87)                                        
  2 Lanzi, Antonio      18 Albany Starfish-AD     59.50      58.91        
              27.34       58.91 (31.57)                                        
  3 Brito, Lucas        18 Davie Nadadores-FG     57.00      59.04        
              26.91       59.04 (32.13)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          55.29  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          55.69  OPEN 2012 US Open
          57.09  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
          58.29  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  57.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Daniel      18 Blue Devil Swim-IL     57.22      56.71 JR-A   
     r:+0.72  26.45       56.71 (30.26)                                        
  2 Bailey, Ryan        18 Penguin Swimming-LE    56.98      57.14 JR-B   
     r:+0.67  26.65       57.14 (30.49)                                        
  3 McCullagh, Hayes    17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    57.05      57.25 JR-B   
     r:+0.67  26.92       57.25 (30.33)                                        
  4 Anderson, Bowen     15 Gold Medal SC-IE       56.52      57.47 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  27.06       57.47 (30.41)                                        
  5 Brooks, Joshua      16 Wtrc Sharks Swim-OH    59.90      57.90 JR-B   
     r:+0.73  27.34       57.90 (30.56)                                        
  6 Dedianous, Justin   16 Waves Illinois-IL      58.39      58.24 JR-B   
     r:+0.65  27.37       58.24 (30.87)                                        
  7 Cole, Andrew        17 Dayton Raiders-OH      57.60      58.26 JR-B   
     r:+0.55  26.70       58.26 (31.56)                                        
  8 Kim, Yu-Bin         17 Class Aquatics-CA      57.27      58.34        
     r:+0.73  27.36       58.34 (30.98)                                        
  9 Bradley, Kevin      17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    58.50      58.36        
     r:+0.76  27.29       58.36 (31.07)                                        
 10 Lau, Andy           16 Team Santa Monic-CA    59.00      58.81        
     r:+0.69  27.55       58.81 (31.26)                                        
 11 Yong, Zachary       17 Orange County Wa-CA  1:00.11      59.56        
     r:+0.67  28.26       59.56 (31.30)                                        
 12 Locke, Jackson      17 Santa Clara Swim-PC    58.61      59.94        
     r:+0.67  27.27       59.94 (32.67)                                        
 13 Hren, Derek         17 Euclid Marlins-LE    1:02.12    1:00.37        
     r:+0.75  27.65     1:00.37 (32.72)                                        
 14 Balteanu, Bogdan    17 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL       NT    1:01.94        
     r:+4.82  28.39     1:01.94 (33.55)                                        
 -- Klein, Eric         17 Crescent City Sw-LA    56.90         NS        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          55.29  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          55.69  OPEN 2012 US Open
          57.09  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
          58.29  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  57.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grumhaus, Peter     18 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL    58.20      56.94 JR-A   
     r:+0.75  26.67       56.94 (30.27)                                        
  2 Descombes, Jonatha  17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    58.26      57.75 JR-B   
     r:+0.74  26.94       57.75 (30.81)                                        
  3 Shepley, Joseph     16 Cheshire Y/Sea D-CT    56.51      58.08 JR-B   
     r:+0.78  27.03       58.08 (31.05)                                        
  4 Tenney, Mason       15 Nitro Swimming-ST      57.39      58.20 JR-B   
     r:+0.65  26.97       58.20 (31.23)                                        
  5 Klein, Christopher  17 Club Wolverine-MI    1:02.17      58.32        
     r:+0.76  27.05       58.32 (31.27)                                        
  6 Greenberg, Aaron    17 Edina Swim Club-MN     57.51      58.36        
     r:+0.67  26.31       58.36 (32.05)                                        
  7 Klein, Curtis       17 Una Tdps-OR            59.39      58.43        
     r:+0.77  27.30       58.43 (31.13)                                        
  8 Popp, Lucas         18 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    58.66      58.50        
     r:+0.77  27.70       58.50 (30.80)                                        
  9 Young, Ethan        14 Carpet Capital A-GA    58.31      58.54        
     r:+0.66  27.24       58.54 (31.30)                                        
 10 Loftus, Joseph      17 Coeur D'Alene Ar-IE    57.74      58.70        
     r:+0.69  27.27       58.70 (31.43)                                        
 11 Bretschneider, Lan  17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    59.50      58.72        
     r:+0.74  27.67       58.72 (31.05)                                        
 12 Thai, Harrison      17 Crescenta-Canada-CA    58.57      58.78        
     r:+0.62  27.39       58.78 (31.39)                                        
 13 Steinkamp, Theodor  17 Riviera Swim Clu-IN    58.30      58.79        
     r:+0.50  26.83       58.79 (31.96)                                        
 14 Ewart, Jason        15 North Baltimore-MD     58.91      59.12        
     r:+0.67  28.29       59.12 (30.83)                                        
 15 James, Brandon      16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:00.08      59.32        
     r:+0.79  27.81       59.32 (31.51)                                        
 15 Glover, Robert      17 Greater Omaha Aq-MW    58.84      59.32        
     r:+0.65  27.51       59.32 (31.81)                                        
 17 Remetta, John       17 North Texas Nada-NT  1:00.20      59.52        
     r:+0.76  27.91       59.52 (31.61)                                        
 18 Sali, Dylan         17 Somerset Valley-NJ   1:01.00      59.75        
     r:+0.69  27.20       59.75 (32.55)                                        
 19 Lucas, Noah         17 Edina Swim Club-MN     57.50    1:00.37        
     r:+0.70  27.48     1:00.37 (32.89)                                        
 20 Miao, Albert        17 Orinda Aquatics-PC     58.80    1:00.46        
     r:+0.68  28.31     1:00.46 (32.15)                                        
 21 Strobel, Jackson    16 Colorado Stars-CO    1:00.54    1:00.51        
     r:+0.67  27.78     1:00.51 (32.73)                                        
 22 Dagley, James       17 Hudson Explorer-LE   1:00.00    1:00.69        
     r:+0.60  27.33     1:00.69 (33.36)                                        
 23 Interone, Keanu     17 Sterling Stingra-IL  1:01.11    1:00.86        
     r:+0.68  28.09     1:00.86 (32.77)                                        
 24 Greenwald, Travis   18 Iowa City Eels S-IA    59.98    1:01.51        
     r:+0.65  27.91     1:01.51 (33.60)                                        
 25 Park, Jae           16 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL  1:03.53    1:02.55        
     r:+0.55  28.19     1:02.55 (34.36)                                        
 26 Novak, Jesse        17 Somerset Valley-NJ   1:01.22    1:05.32        
     r:+0.80  28.99     1:05.32 (36.33)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:03.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:04.09  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:06.29  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        2:08.49  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mehl, Justin        16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:04.01    2:05.25 JR-A   
     r:+0.72  27.34       58.60 (31.26)     1:30.97 (32.37)     2:05.25 (34.28)
  2 Gomez, Jonathan     16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:04.47    2:05.30 JR-A   
     r:+0.79  27.47       59.81 (32.34)     1:32.68 (32.87)     2:05.30 (32.62)
  3 Anderson, Bowen     15 Gold Medal SC-IE     2:08.26    2:08.31 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  28.13     1:00.35 (32.22)     1:33.53 (33.18)     2:08.31 (34.78)
  4 Brito, Lucas        18 Davie Nadadores-FG   2:05.99    2:09.64        
     r:+2.98  29.14     1:00.65 (31.51)     1:34.03 (33.38)     2:09.64 (35.61)
  5 Luo, Victor         17 Somerset Valley-NJ   2:13.29    2:15.01        
     r:+6.85  29.17     1:02.45 (33.28)     1:37.59 (35.14)     2:15.01 (37.42)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:03.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:04.09  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:06.29  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        2:08.49  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Micah      17 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:08.78    2:08.42 JR-B   
     r:+0.84  28.75     1:01.22 (32.47)     1:34.75 (33.53)     2:08.42 (33.67)
  2 Dobbs, Connor       16 North Texas Nada-NT  2:08.50    2:09.61        
     r:+0.76  29.18     1:02.16 (32.98)     1:36.23 (34.07)     2:09.61 (33.38)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:03.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:04.09  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:06.29  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        2:08.49  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Patrick     18 Dads Club Swim T-GU  2:07.67    2:07.17 JR-B   
     r:+0.76  28.47     1:00.99 (32.52)     1:33.72 (32.73)     2:07.17 (33.45)
  2 Norman, Thomas      17 Houston Swim Clu-GU  2:15.89    2:09.79        
     r:+0.88  29.00     1:01.89 (32.89)     1:35.16 (33.27)     2:09.79 (34.63)
  3 Huft, Erick         16 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:10.70    2:11.54        
     r:+0.82  29.38     1:03.23 (33.85)     1:37.46 (34.23)     2:11.54 (34.08)
  4 Marc, Antoine       17 First Colony Swi-GU  2:08.61    2:12.53        
     r:+0.80  28.36     1:01.69 (33.33)     1:36.57 (34.88)     2:12.53 (35.96)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:03.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:04.09  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:06.29  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        2:08.49  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Joe          17 Desert Shark Swi-BD  2:05.40    2:06.01 JR-A   
              27.45       59.10 (31.65)     1:32.11 (33.01)     2:06.01 (33.90)
  2 Cole, Andrew        17 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:06.85    2:07.59 JR-B   
              28.46     1:00.24 (31.78)     1:33.78 (33.54)     2:07.59 (33.81)
  3 Mitchell, Luke      18 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:09.28    2:08.25 JR-B   
              29.02     1:01.43 (32.41)     1:34.41 (32.98)     2:08.25 (33.84)
  4 Gage, Stephen       16 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:11.04    2:14.42        
              29.35     1:02.71 (33.36)     1:38.10 (35.39)     2:14.42 (36.32)
  5 Pringle, Marshall   17 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:17.86    2:26.75        
              29.45     1:04.60 (35.15)     1:42.25 (37.65)     2:26.75 (44.50)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:03.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:04.09  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:06.29  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        2:08.49  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mowry, Mickey       17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:04.81    2:04.84 JR-A   
     r:+0.72  27.83       58.99 (31.16)     1:31.62 (32.63)     2:04.84 (33.22)
  2 Woicik, Matthew     14 Team Santa Monic-CA  2:06.16    2:06.05 JR-A   
     r:+0.73  28.66     1:00.56 (31.90)     1:33.14 (32.58)     2:06.05 (32.91)
  3 Dedianous, Justin   16 Waves Illinois-IL    2:05.79    2:06.11 JR-A   
     r:+0.70  28.22       59.84 (31.62)     1:32.64 (32.80)     2:06.11 (33.47)
  4 Schlueter, Luke     18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  2:04.99    2:06.89 JR-B   
     r:+0.63  28.73     1:00.31 (31.58)     1:33.13 (32.82)     2:06.89 (33.76)
  5 Beals, Joshua       17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:10.07    2:09.28        
     r:+0.70  28.79     1:01.93 (33.14)     1:35.45 (33.52)     2:09.28 (33.83)
  6 Han, Gregory        17 Cheshire Y/Sea D-CT  2:15.33    2:12.99        
     r:+0.79  29.94     1:03.10 (33.16)     1:38.04 (34.94)     2:12.99 (34.95)
  7 Viera, Christopher  16 Golden West Swim-CA  2:10.95    2:16.62        
     r:+0.77  29.67     1:02.66 (32.99)     1:39.10 (36.44)     2:16.62 (37.52)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:06.59  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:07.99  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:09.49  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        2:11.29  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viera, Christopher  16 Golden West Swim-CA  2:17.04    2:16.23        
              29.34     1:05.60 (36.26)     1:45.44 (39.84)     2:16.23 (30.79)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:06.59  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:07.99  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:09.49  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        2:11.29  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tooley, Alexander   18 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  2:09.20    2:09.27 JR-A   
     r:+0.76  28.10     1:01.05 (32.95)     1:38.67 (37.62)     2:09.27 (30.60)
  2 Walton, Alex        16 Iowa City Eels S-IA  2:12.46    2:09.77 JR-B   
     r:+0.67  27.71       59.39 (31.68)     1:38.23 (38.84)     2:09.77 (31.54)
  3 Lanzi, Antonio      18 Albany Starfish-AD   2:12.20    2:10.15 JR-B   
     r:+0.70  27.46     1:01.32 (33.86)     1:40.37 (39.05)     2:10.15 (29.78)
  4 Jones, Patrick      17 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  2:11.49    2:11.51        
     r:+0.73  28.97     1:01.12 (32.15)     1:39.92 (38.80)     2:11.51 (31.59)
  5 Stuart, Hennessey   17 Colorado Stars-CO    2:12.54    2:12.97        
     r:+0.69  27.70       59.74 (32.04)     1:40.50 (40.76)     2:12.97 (32.47)
  6 Lockwood, Liam      18 San Antonio Wave-ST  2:14.50    2:13.92        
     r:+0.65  28.33     1:04.38 (36.05)     1:41.69 (37.31)     2:13.92 (32.23)
  7 Ferrara, John       16 Livonia Communit-MI  2:24.83    2:15.43        
     r:+0.73  28.68     1:03.11 (34.43)     1:43.42 (40.31)     2:15.43 (32.01)
  8 McBryan, Michael    17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:17.18    2:15.69        
     r:+0.69  28.44     1:03.73 (35.29)     1:42.96 (39.23)     2:15.69 (32.73)
  9 Lamb, Joshua        17 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:16.93    2:19.34        
     r:+0.77  28.80     1:07.11 (38.31)     1:44.48 (37.37)     2:19.34 (34.86)
 10 Schmitzberger, Eva  17 Cypress Fairbank-GU  2:21.00    2:22.78        
     r:+0.70  28.61     1:08.74 (40.13)     1:47.77 (39.03)     2:22.78 (35.01)
 -- Gordon, Ryan        16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:12.50         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
          r:+0.62                                                              
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:06.59  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:07.99  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:09.49  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        2:11.29  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 House, Garrett      17 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:12.06    2:09.94 JR-B   
     r:+0.83  28.53     1:02.03 (33.50)     1:38.42 (36.39)     2:09.94 (31.52)
  2 Yong, Zachary       17 Orange County Wa-CA  2:11.88    2:09.96 JR-B   
     r:+0.67  28.10     1:03.46 (35.36)     1:39.37 (35.91)     2:09.96 (30.59)
  3 Le, Daniel          17 Star Aquatics-NC     2:14.28    2:11.92        
     r:+0.70  27.85     1:04.81 (36.96)     1:39.63 (34.82)     2:11.92 (32.29)
  4 Brower, Andrew      18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:13.60    2:11.96        
     r:+0.79  28.41     1:03.74 (35.33)     1:40.94 (37.20)     2:11.96 (31.02)
  5 Schiffer, Michael   17 Orange County Wa-CA  2:11.29    2:12.07        
     r:+0.69  27.61     1:01.99 (34.38)     1:40.26 (38.27)     2:12.07 (31.81)
  6 Tremain, Max        17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:14.50    2:12.35        
     r:+0.72  28.19     1:04.26 (36.07)     1:40.49 (36.23)     2:12.35 (31.86)
  7 Greenwald, Travis   18 Iowa City Eels S-IA  2:13.49    2:12.40        
     r:+0.65  27.73     1:03.01 (35.28)     1:40.48 (37.47)     2:12.40 (31.92)
  8 Weissman, Brandon   17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  2:12.50    2:14.87        
     r:+0.76  29.44     1:03.30 (33.86)     1:43.04 (39.74)     2:14.87 (31.83)
  9 Nolan, Christopher  16 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:27.68    2:14.90        
     r:+0.74  27.93     1:03.83 (35.90)     1:43.24 (39.41)     2:14.90 (31.66)
 10 Grenon, Michael     15 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:15.61    2:15.31        
     r:+0.74  29.28     1:04.53 (35.25)     1:43.30 (38.77)     2:15.31 (32.01)
 11 Chang, Michael      17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:16.19    2:16.37        
     r:+0.68  27.62     1:03.03 (35.41)     1:44.80 (41.77)     2:16.37 (31.57)
 12 Dong, Christopher   18 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:13.83    2:16.95        
     r:+0.78  29.47     1:07.88 (38.41)     1:44.15 (36.27)     2:16.95 (32.80)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:06.59  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:07.99  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:09.49  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        2:11.29  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vacek, Austin       18 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  2:10.11    2:08.72 JR-A   
     r:+0.76  28.12     1:00.66 (32.54)     1:38.36 (37.70)     2:08.72 (30.36)
  2 Alentado, Jason     17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:12.06    2:10.30 JR-B   
     r:+0.73  27.07     1:00.69 (33.62)     1:40.13 (39.44)     2:10.30 (30.17)
  3 Goldman, Brandon    17 Unattached-FG        2:12.04    2:11.42        
     r:+0.78  27.85     1:00.82 (32.97)     1:40.76 (39.94)     2:11.42 (30.66)
  4 Olszewski, Josh     17 Gold Medal Swim-AZ   2:13.46    2:13.47        
     r:+0.72  28.53     1:04.11 (35.58)     1:43.00 (38.89)     2:13.47 (30.47)
  5 Thach, Tommy        15 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:10.96    2:15.19        
     r:+0.70  28.70     1:01.89 (33.19)     1:44.17 (42.28)     2:15.19 (31.02)
  6 Yakubovich, Maxim   17 Portland Aquatic-OR  2:15.89    2:16.62        
     r:+0.71  27.81     1:02.41 (34.60)     1:44.14 (41.73)     2:16.62 (32.48)
  7 Sosinsky, Liam      17 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  2:12.39    2:17.17        
     r:+0.74  30.03     1:05.81 (35.78)     1:44.73 (38.92)     2:17.17 (32.44)
 -- Daniels, Joseph     17 Fort Worth Area-NT   2:14.50         NS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:06.59  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:07.99  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:09.49  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        2:11.29  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCullagh, Hayes    17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:13.10    2:10.03 JR-B   
     r:+0.67  27.09     1:01.73 (34.64)     1:39.67 (37.94)     2:10.03 (30.36)
  2 Manchester, John    17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC       NT    2:10.29 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  27.17       58.85 (31.68)     1:39.91 (41.06)     2:10.29 (30.38)
  3 Zimmt, Joshua       17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:15.67    2:12.02        
     r:+0.68  28.05     1:03.38 (35.33)     1:40.87 (37.49)     2:12.02 (31.15)
  4 Ellison, Jeremy     17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:13.26    2:12.50        
     r:+0.73  28.14     1:02.65 (34.51)     1:41.43 (38.78)     2:12.50 (31.07)
  4 Rogers, Lynn        18 Golden West Swim-CA  2:12.90    2:12.50        
     r:+0.73  28.97     1:05.18 (36.21)     1:42.36 (37.18)     2:12.50 (30.14)
  6 Klein, Curtis       17 Una Tdps-OR          2:14.59    2:12.67        
     r:+0.80  27.89     1:01.05 (33.16)     1:42.16 (41.11)     2:12.67 (30.51)
  7 Senkfor, Henry      16 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:15.96    2:13.04        
     r:+0.77  28.71     1:02.45 (33.74)     1:41.31 (38.86)     2:13.04 (31.73)
  8 Mitchell, Luke      18 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:12.06    2:13.79        
     r:+0.84  27.85     1:00.72 (32.87)     1:41.54 (40.82)     2:13.79 (32.25)
  9 Miao, Albert        17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:12.50    2:15.67        
     r:+0.67  28.52     1:02.53 (34.01)     1:43.99 (41.46)     2:15.67 (31.68)
 10 Chiu, Justin        16 Crescenta-Canada-CA  2:16.09    2:16.08        
     r:+0.70  28.65     1:05.03 (36.38)     1:43.63 (38.60)     2:16.08 (32.45)
 11 Downing, Christoph  16 Charles River Aq-NE  2:11.55    2:19.19        
     r:+0.65  29.09     1:06.17 (37.08)     1:46.22 (40.05)     2:19.19 (32.97)
 12 Shepley, Joseph     16 Cheshire Y/Sea D-CT  2:11.91    2:20.18        
     r:+0.83  28.16     1:04.45 (36.29)     1:48.11 (43.66)     2:20.18 (32.07)
 13 Litwin, Zachary     16 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:20.70    2:21.83        
     r:+0.76  28.56     1:05.97 (37.41)     1:45.53 (39.56)     2:21.83 (36.30)
 -- James, Brandon      16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:12.39         NS        
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:30.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        4:33.09  OPEN 2012 US Open
        4:35.49  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        4:39.69  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:35.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palazzo, Ross       16 Hudson Explorer-LE   4:41.00    4:34.84 JR-A   
     r:+0.79  28.68     1:02.51 (33.83)     1:38.94 (36.43)     2:14.50 (35.56)
        2:52.44 (37.94)     3:31.40 (38.96)     4:03.96 (32.56)     4:34.84 (30.88)
  2 Alentado, Jason     17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  4:46.30    4:39.04 JR-B   
     r:+0.74  28.58     1:01.15 (32.57)     1:37.46 (36.31)     2:13.04 (35.58)
        2:53.49 (40.45)     3:34.85 (41.36)     4:06.77 (31.92)     4:39.04 (32.27)
  3 Hennessy, Connor    18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  4:43.00    4:41.84        
     r:+0.86  28.81     1:02.37 (33.56)     1:38.80 (36.43)     2:14.82 (36.02)
        2:56.82 (42.00)     3:39.70 (42.88)     4:11.19 (31.49)     4:41.84 (30.65)
  4 Daniels, Joseph     17 Fort Worth Area-NT   4:45.80    4:42.07        
     r:+0.75  29.11     1:03.62 (34.51)     1:43.40 (39.78)     2:21.13 (37.73)
        2:59.09 (37.96)     3:37.60 (38.51)     4:10.60 (33.00)     4:42.07 (31.47)
  5 Springer, Gavin     15 CUBU-PV              4:43.50    4:45.23        
     r:+0.81  30.13     1:03.73 (33.60)     1:39.90 (36.17)     2:14.97 (35.07)
        2:58.50 (43.53)     3:41.90 (43.40)     4:14.56 (32.66)     4:45.23 (30.67)
  6 Holden, Eric        18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:50.69    4:47.45        
     r:+0.78  30.14     1:05.41 (35.27)     1:45.89 (40.48)     2:24.53 (38.64)
        3:01.27 (36.74)     3:38.62 (37.35)     4:13.66 (35.04)     4:47.45 (33.79)
  7 Limaldi, Jacob      15 Ocean County Ymc-NJ  4:55.00    4:55.62        
     r:+0.60  30.65     1:06.58 (35.93)     1:45.41 (38.83)     2:25.42 (40.01)
        3:04.76 (39.34)     3:46.01 (41.25)     4:21.27 (35.26)     4:55.62 (34.35)
  8 Mapel, Edward       17 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  5:00.00    4:56.05        
     r:+0.83  32.30     1:10.94 (38.64)     1:48.91 (37.97)     2:26.00 (37.09)
        3:04.47 (38.47)     3:44.51 (40.04)     4:21.26 (36.75)     4:56.05 (34.79)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:30.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        4:33.09  OPEN 2012 US Open
        4:35.49  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        4:39.69  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:35.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Balogh, Brennan     15 Lincoln Select S-MW  4:36.37    4:41.35        
              29.32     1:02.25 (32.93)     1:37.89 (35.64)     2:12.30 (34.41)
        2:53.50 (41.20)     3:36.28 (42.78)     4:08.70 (32.42)     4:41.35 (32.65)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:30.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        4:33.09  OPEN 2012 US Open
        4:35.49  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        4:39.69  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:35.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Thomas    17 College Area Swi-SI  4:29.71    4:28.90 OLYM   
     r:+0.70  28.44     1:00.69 (32.25)     1:34.09 (33.40)     2:06.67 (32.58)
        2:46.61 (39.94)     3:27.32 (40.71)     3:58.59 (31.27)     4:28.90 (30.31)
  2 Osada, Koya         16 North Carolina A-NC  4:37.00    4:34.87 JR-A   
     r:+0.78  28.06     1:00.91 (32.85)     1:36.05 (35.14)     2:09.94 (33.89)
        2:49.62 (39.68)     3:30.42 (40.80)     4:03.29 (32.87)     4:34.87 (31.58)
  3 House, Garrett      17 Duke Aquatics-NC     4:40.21    4:37.34 JR-B   
     r:+0.85  29.21     1:02.32 (33.11)     1:38.53 (36.21)     2:14.42 (35.89)
        2:52.33 (37.91)     3:30.79 (38.46)     4:04.61 (33.82)     4:37.34 (32.73)
  4 Crane, Nicholas     18 Lake Erie Silver-LE  4:40.11    4:38.51 JR-B   
     r:+0.68  28.50     1:01.08 (32.58)     1:36.29 (35.21)     2:10.80 (34.51)
        2:52.10 (41.30)     3:34.18 (42.08)     4:08.00 (33.82)     4:38.51 (30.51)
  5 Stobbe, Eric        16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:38.50    4:38.73 JR-B   
     r:+0.95  29.18     1:01.72 (32.54)     1:35.82 (34.10)     2:09.51 (33.69)
        2:51.74 (42.23)     3:35.60 (43.86)     4:08.08 (32.48)     4:38.73 (30.65)
  6 Lau, Andy           16 Team Santa Monic-CA  4:35.30    4:39.06 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  29.03     1:02.27 (33.24)     1:39.06 (36.79)     2:14.39 (35.33)
        2:54.50 (40.11)     3:35.71 (41.21)     4:08.20 (32.49)     4:39.06 (30.86)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:30.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        4:33.09  OPEN 2012 US Open
        4:35.49  JR-A 2012 LC Juniors - A
        4:39.69  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:35.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Charles      17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:33.16    4:36.45 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  28.00     1:00.60 (32.60)     1:35.29 (34.69)     2:09.72 (34.43)
        2:50.87 (41.15)     3:32.39 (41.52)     4:05.21 (32.82)     4:36.45 (31.24)
  2 Takahashi, Ken      15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:34.15    4:37.64 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  28.42     1:01.11 (32.69)     1:36.43 (35.32)     2:12.19 (35.76)
        2:51.83 (39.64)     3:32.56 (40.73)     4:05.74 (33.18)     4:37.64 (31.90)
  3 Sigler, Paul        16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:49.80    4:54.97        
     r:+0.84  30.83     1:07.11 (36.28)     1:44.95 (37.84)     2:21.85 (36.90)
        3:04.58 (42.73)     3:48.25 (43.67)     4:22.30 (34.05)     4:54.97 (32.67)