Licensed to USA Swimming-Nat. Meets     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 8/5/2008 05:15 PM
       2008 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/4/2008 to 8/8/2008        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          27.29  SCN
          27.29  JR-A
          27.59  JR-Y
          27.79  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  27.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Cochrane, Sabrina         16 Marin Pirates-PC       27.64      27.39 JR-Y   
  2 Alf-Huynh, Kayla          17 Parkrose Swim Cl-OR    28.48      27.73 JR-B   
  3 Feltrin, Veronica         18 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ     27.50      28.03        
  4 Bellinger, Sally          18 Marin Pirates-PC       28.00      28.09        
  5 Kaufman, Emilie           16 Wave Aquatics-PN       28.03      28.54        
  6 Williams, Ashley          16 Marin Pirates-PC       28.53      28.61        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          58.79  JR-A
          58.89  SCN
          59.29  JR-Y
        1:00.19  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  58.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kristen           16 Wildcat Aquatics-KY    58.03      58.22 JR-A   
                  28.36       58.22 (29.86)                                        
  2 Allen, Sophie             17 RallySport Aquat-CO    59.19      58.50 JR-A   
                  27.61       58.50 (30.89)                                        
  3 Brandt, Claire            14 Dallas Mustangs-NT     59.36      58.70 JR-A   
                  27.95       58.70 (30.75)                                        
  3 Delay, Sara               17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    58.90      58.70 JR-A   
                  28.14       58.70 (30.56)                                        
  5 Sims, Haley               15 Express Swim Tea-IL    59.21      58.79 JR-A   
                  28.11       58.79 (30.68)                                        
  6 Baxter, Tristin           16 Clovis Swim Club-CC  1:00.28      59.06 JR-Y   
                  28.56       59.06 (30.50)                                        
  7 Nelson, Patricia          16 Loveland Swim Cl-CO       NT      59.07 JR-Y   
                  28.56       59.07 (30.51)                                        
  8 Fonteno, Megan            15 Bolles School Sh-FL    59.10      59.09 JR-Y   
                  28.79       59.09 (30.30)                                        
  9 Koch, Stephanie           17 Ames Cyclone Aqu-IA    58.43      59.25 JR-Y   
                  28.31       59.25 (30.94)                                        
 10 Lee, Kaila                16 Eugene YMCA Aqua-OR    59.24      59.26 JR-Y   
                  28.29       59.26 (30.97)                                        
 11 Rovig, Stephanie          17 The Fleet-GU           58.90      59.53 JR-B   
                  29.12       59.53 (30.41)                                        
 12 Carter, Stacy             18 Clovis Swim Club-CC  1:00.85      59.54 JR-B   
                  28.84       59.54 (30.70)                                        
 12 Jones, Silken             15 Ngsv Gator Aquat-CA    59.95      59.54 JR-B   
                  29.20       59.54 (30.34)                                        
 14 Menguy, Anais             16 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.48      59.56 JR-B   
                  28.66       59.56 (30.90)                                        
 15 Sharp, Morgan             16 The Fleet-GU           58.88      59.72 JR-B   
                  28.48       59.72 (31.24)                                        
 15 Thomas, Chrissy           16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:01.65      59.72 JR-B   
                  29.23       59.72 (30.49)                                        
 17 Borgersen, Hanne          14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    59.50      59.89 JR-B   
                  28.73       59.89 (31.16)                                        
 18 Bassett, Kate             15 Nova of Virginia-VA    59.80      59.96 JR-B   
                  28.48       59.96 (31.48)                                        
 19 Locus, Maddie             15 West Austin Aqua-ST  1:00.04      59.98 JR-B   
                  28.62       59.98 (31.36)                                        
 20 Brousseau, Jacqueline     17 Class Aquatics-CA      59.40    1:00.07 JR-B   
                  28.88     1:00.07 (31.19)                                        
 21 List, Sarah               18 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:00.09    1:00.16 JR-B   
                  29.19     1:00.16 (30.97)                                        
 22 Zeiger, Heidi             16 Porter Valley Aq-CA  1:01.00    1:00.21        
                  28.98     1:00.21 (31.23)                                        
 23 Hendren, Allison          16 Wave Swimming-NC       59.76    1:00.23        
                  28.87     1:00.23 (31.36)                                        
 24 Lamb, Jennifer            18 The Fleet-GU           59.89    1:00.35        
                  29.38     1:00.35 (30.97)                                        
 25 Stranski, Kara            16 Portland Aquatic-OR  1:00.58    1:00.49        
                  29.35     1:00.49 (31.14)                                        
 26 Rankin, Megan             14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:01.99    1:00.86        
                  29.45     1:00.86 (31.41)                                        
 26 Nunn, Abigail             18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:02.50    1:00.86        
                  29.65     1:00.86 (31.21)                                        
 28 Gillig, Annie             13 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:01.00    1:00.87        
                  29.62     1:00.87 (31.25)                                        
 29 Stephens, Carter          16 Nova of Virginia-VA    59.89    1:00.88        
                  29.50     1:00.88 (31.38)                                        
 30 Gentile, Rosa             18 The Fleet-GU         1:01.00    1:01.39        
                  29.67     1:01.39 (31.72)                                        
 31 Whitfield, Loreen         14 Clovis Swim Club-CC  1:01.18    1:01.56        
                  30.05     1:01.56 (31.51)                                        
 32 Sher, Katalina            16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:01.01    1:01.61        
                  29.70     1:01.61 (31.91)                                        
 33 Kaufman, Lauren           15 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:01.31    1:01.67        
                  29.17     1:01.67 (32.50)                                        
 34 Stewart, Kylie            12 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:00.57    1:01.96        
                  30.25     1:01.96 (31.71)                                        
 35 Schuler, Mackenzie        14 Clovis Swim Club-CC  1:00.22    1:02.63        
                  28.32     1:02.63 (34.31)                                        
 35 Owens, Har                16 Golden West Swim-CA  1:02.09    1:02.63        
                  30.36     1:02.63 (32.27)                                        
 37 Mehesan, Alexa            18 Des Moines Swimm-IA    59.53    1:02.82        
                  27.50     1:02.82 (35.32)                                        
 38 Cody, Hannah              18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:03.21    1:04.74        
                  30.90     1:04.74 (33.84)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:06.49  JR-A
        2:06.99  SCN
        2:07.59  JR-Y
        2:09.09  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winckler, Kelly           18 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:10.00    2:05.42 JR-A   
                  29.48     1:00.92 (31.44)     1:33.24 (32.32)     2:05.42 (32.18)
  2 Brandon, Loren            17 Mission Aurora C-CO  2:08.46    2:08.40 JR-B   
                  30.95     1:03.58 (32.63)     1:36.58 (33.00)     2:08.40 (31.82)
  3 Riley, Taylor             16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:08.99    2:09.12        
                  30.54     1:03.01 (32.47)     1:36.37 (33.36)     2:09.12 (32.75)
  4 Papadopoulos, Tina        14 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  2:07.17    2:10.81        
                  30.38     1:03.09 (32.71)     1:37.65 (34.56)     2:10.81 (33.16)
  5 Northshield, Megan        15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:11.29    2:12.03        
                  30.50     1:03.81 (33.31)     1:37.76 (33.95)     2:12.03 (34.27)
  6 King, Andrea              18 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:09.00    2:12.31        
                  31.12     1:04.70 (33.58)     1:38.26 (33.56)     2:12.31 (34.05)
 -- Fayhee, Kally             17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:07.80         NS        
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:24.89  JR-A
        4:25.59  SCN
        4:26.59  JR-Y
        4:30.69  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  4:24.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hotvet, Taylor            16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  4:36.72    4:37.00        
                  32.04     1:06.53 (34.49)     1:41.84 (35.31)     2:17.22 (35.38)
        2:52.44 (35.22)     3:27.42 (34.98)     4:02.56 (35.14)     4:37.00 (34.44)
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        9:03.49  JR-A
        9:04.09  SCN
        9:09.89  JR-Y
        9:15.99  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  9:03.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sosdian, Erin             16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  9:03.99    9:07.25 JR-Y   
                  30.82     1:03.61 (32.79)     1:37.42 (33.81)     2:11.09 (33.67)
        2:45.16 (34.07)     3:19.37 (34.21)     3:53.84 (34.47)     4:28.21 (34.37)
        5:03.28 (35.07)     5:38.08 (34.80)     6:13.46 (35.38)     6:48.63 (35.17)
        7:23.71 (35.08)     7:58.80 (35.09)     8:34.05 (35.25)     9:07.25 (33.20)
  2 Zarriello, Megan          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:14.52    9:13.01 JR-B   
                  31.34     1:04.81 (33.47)     1:39.10 (34.29)     2:13.28 (34.18)
        2:47.70 (34.42)     3:22.01 (34.31)     3:56.82 (34.81)     4:31.38 (34.56)
        5:06.58 (35.20)     5:41.66 (35.08)     6:17.13 (35.47)     6:52.45 (35.32)
        7:27.93 (35.48)     8:03.26 (35.33)     8:38.55 (35.29)     9:13.01 (34.46)
  3 Hazelbaker, Molly         14 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  9:32.36    9:20.50        
                  32.67     1:07.83 (35.16)     1:43.63 (35.80)     2:19.27 (35.64)
        2:54.87 (35.60)     3:30.39 (35.52)     4:06.06 (35.67)     4:41.39 (35.33)
        5:16.73 (35.34)     5:51.50 (34.77)     6:26.45 (34.95)     7:01.56 (35.11)
        7:36.90 (35.34)     8:11.73 (34.83)     8:46.43 (34.70)     9:20.50 (34.07)
  4 Zgliczynska, Mikella      16 Boulder Swimming-CO  9:05.00    9:22.27        
                  31.51     1:05.77 (34.26)     1:40.78 (35.01)     2:16.25 (35.47)
        2:51.27 (35.02)     3:27.23 (35.96)     4:02.68 (35.45)     4:38.53 (35.85)
        5:13.91 (35.38)     5:49.53 (35.62)     6:25.00 (35.47)     7:00.47 (35.47)
        7:36.16 (35.69)     8:11.87 (35.71)     8:47.41 (35.54)     9:22.27 (34.86)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:22.19  JR-A
        2:22.29  SCN
        2:23.59  JR-Y
        2:25.99  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Liz                15 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:19.63    2:16.28 JR-A   
                  32.68     1:06.93 (34.25)     1:41.95 (35.02)     2:16.28 (34.33)
  2 Rueda, Daniela            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.30    2:19.26 JR-A   
                  32.85     1:07.77 (34.92)     1:43.18 (35.41)     2:19.26 (36.08)
  3 Deckard, Kristyn          17 Bend Swim Club-OR    2:19.55    2:20.92 JR-A   
                  33.28     1:08.70 (35.42)     1:45.34 (36.64)     2:20.92 (35.58)
  4 O'Connor, Kelly           17 YMCA of the NS-NE    2:20.73    2:23.62 JR-B   
                  34.28     1:10.29 (36.01)     1:47.33 (37.04)     2:23.62 (36.29)
  5 Simon, Laura              17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC        NT    2:25.21 JR-B   
                  34.47     1:10.73 (36.26)     1:47.99 (37.26)     2:25.21 (37.22)
  6 Hairston, Meagan          17 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:26.50    2:26.20        
                  32.83     1:09.86 (37.03)     1:48.04 (38.18)     2:26.20 (38.16)
  7 Hertzler, Aubrey          17 Southeastern Swi-IN  2:24.17    2:26.55        
                  34.74     1:11.42 (36.68)     1:49.02 (37.60)     2:26.55 (37.53)
  8 Brown, Allison            14 Una Pls-PC           2:23.20    2:26.86        
                  35.08     1:11.69 (36.61)     1:49.35 (37.66)     2:26.86 (37.51)
  9 Munk, Taylor              16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:26.50    2:26.96        
                  33.97     1:10.31 (36.34)     1:48.78 (38.47)     2:26.96 (38.18)
 10 Malandra, Jaime           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:32.00    2:26.97        
                  34.57     1:11.46 (36.89)     1:49.10 (37.64)     2:26.97 (37.87)
 11 Christian, Quincy         16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:27.98    2:27.43        
                  34.97     1:12.31 (37.34)     1:50.47 (38.16)     2:27.43 (36.96)
 12 Ng, Steph                 15 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:27.50    2:27.53        
                  34.83     1:11.76 (36.93)     1:50.28 (38.52)     2:27.53 (37.25)
 13 Erickson, Annie           16 Walla Walla Swim-IE  2:26.99    2:28.05        
                  32.98     1:09.85 (36.87)     1:49.01 (39.16)     2:28.05 (39.04)
 14 Lin, Carol                17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:29.24    2:28.65        
                  34.42     1:11.60 (37.18)     1:49.45 (37.85)     2:28.65 (39.20)
 15 Beins, Bailey             17 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  2:26.00    2:28.86        
                  34.65     1:12.10 (37.45)     1:50.50 (38.40)     2:28.86 (38.36)
 16 Moss, KC                  13 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:31.37    2:30.21        
                  35.33     1:13.11 (37.78)     1:51.97 (38.86)     2:30.21 (38.24)
 17 Schwartzkopf, Megan       17 Southeastern Swi-IN  2:29.19    2:36.99        
                  36.36     1:15.18 (38.82)     1:55.99 (40.81)     2:36.99 (41.00)
 18 Mudd, Emily               16 Southeastern Swi-IN  2:29.88    2:40.77        
                  36.83     1:17.21 (40.38)     1:59.03 (41.82)     2:40.77 (41.74)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:14.39  JR-A
        1:14.99  SCN
        1:15.29  JR-Y
        1:16.79  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drake, Laura              16 Star Swim Team-MN    1:20.00    1:22.66        
                  38.69     1:22.66 (43.97)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:40.79  JR-A
        2:41.59  SCN
        2:42.19  JR-Y
        2:44.99  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carnes, Blair             13 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:39.41    2:39.41 JR-A   
                  37.04     1:16.95 (39.91)     1:57.87 (40.92)     2:39.41 (41.54)
  2 Roybal, Allyndra          17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:38.24    2:41.73 JR-Y   
                  37.79     1:18.97 (41.18)     2:00.97 (42.00)     2:41.73 (40.76)
  3 Cameron, Emily            13 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:40.26    2:41.95 JR-Y   
                  36.66     1:18.34 (41.68)     2:00.25 (41.91)     2:41.95 (41.70)
  4 Heller, Anna              18 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  2:50.05    2:42.04 JR-Y   
                  35.88     1:17.03 (41.15)     1:59.86 (42.83)     2:42.04 (42.18)
  5 Robinson, Missy           16 Sugar Creek Swim-IN  2:47.25    2:42.37 JR-B   
                  35.65     1:16.36 (40.71)     1:59.47 (43.11)     2:42.37 (42.90)
  6 Nanfria, Taylor           15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:41.70    2:43.05 JR-B   
                  37.11     1:18.19 (41.08)     1:59.93 (41.74)     2:43.05 (43.12)
  7 Fore, Caroline            16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:40.00    2:44.52 JR-B   
                  36.91     1:18.91 (42.00)     2:02.21 (43.30)     2:44.52 (42.31)
  8 McCann, Breanna           17 Firestone Akron-LE   2:41.63    2:44.55 JR-B   
                  37.09     1:19.12 (42.03)     2:02.12 (43.00)     2:44.55 (42.43)
  9 James, Danielle           16 Black Dog Swimmi-MN  2:45.77    2:45.50        
                  36.86     1:19.02 (42.16)     2:02.08 (43.06)     2:45.50 (43.42)
 10 Jenkins, Amber            15 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:48.00    2:46.18        
                  36.76     1:18.20 (41.44)     2:01.88 (43.68)     2:46.18 (44.30)
 11 Drinka, Anna              18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  2:51.00    2:48.85        
                  37.25     1:20.05 (42.80)     2:04.25 (44.20)     2:48.85 (44.60)
 12 Hetzel, Alexa             18 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:47.50    2:49.06        
                  38.94     1:20.83 (41.89)     2:05.27 (44.44)     2:49.06 (43.79)
 13 Sanchez, Natalie          15 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:45.00    2:49.39        
                  37.44     1:19.95 (42.51)     2:03.86 (43.91)     2:49.39 (45.53)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:03.99  JR-A
        1:04.39  SCN
        1:04.79  JR-Y
        1:05.79  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lujan, Arianne            17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  1:04.01    1:03.82 JR-A   
                  29.90     1:03.82 (33.92)                                        
  2 Parsons, Kristina         17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:05.36    1:04.63 JR-Y   
                  30.36     1:04.63 (34.27)                                        
  3 Rigg, Lauren              16 North Jeffco Swi-CO  1:04.02    1:05.29 JR-B   
                  30.84     1:05.29 (34.45)                                        
  4 O'Neill, Sheila           18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:05.46    1:05.47 JR-B   
                  31.07     1:05.47 (34.40)                                        
  5 Read, Haley               17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:06.23    1:05.49 JR-B   
                  30.49     1:05.49 (35.00)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:20.29  SCN
        2:20.29  JR-A
        2:21.99  JR-Y
        2:24.19  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Katie             17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:21.50    2:19.90 SCN    
                  31.21     1:06.61 (35.40)     1:43.34 (36.73)     2:19.90 (36.56)
  2 Sheets, Rhiannon          15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:20.70    2:19.96 SCN    
                  32.21     1:06.58 (34.37)     1:43.78 (37.20)     2:19.96 (36.18)
  3 Mader, Kaelee             17 The Fleet-GU         2:21.51    2:21.46 JR-Y   
                  31.94     1:06.58 (34.64)     1:43.12 (36.54)     2:21.46 (38.34)
  4 Krager, Rachael           18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:22.61    2:22.57 JR-B   
                  31.39     1:07.17 (35.78)     1:43.92 (36.75)     2:22.57 (38.65)
  5 Sostarecz, Taylor         16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:25.20    2:24.99        
                  33.32     1:09.88 (36.56)     1:47.01 (37.13)     2:24.99 (37.98)
  6 Bott, Becca               16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:29.81    2:25.02        
                  32.18     1:08.08 (35.90)     1:47.22 (39.14)     2:25.02 (37.80)
  7 Marshall, Carly           15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:23.80    2:25.45        
                  32.37     1:08.89 (36.52)   2:25.45 (1:16.56)                    
  8 Ring, Treasa              17 Twin Cities Swim-MN  2:27.90    2:28.14        
                  30.31     1:06.66 (36.35)     1:46.88 (40.22)     2:28.14 (41.26)
  9 Haulsee, Alison           15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:19.69    2:28.97        
                  31.20     1:05.85 (34.65)     1:48.53 (42.68)     2:28.97 (40.44)
 -- Yaeger, Alex              13 Team Foxjet-MN            NT         NS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:23.69  JR-A
        2:24.29  SCN
        2:24.49  JR-Y
        2:27.59  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chokran, Angie            16 St Charles Swim-IL   2:26.10    2:26.32 JR-B   
                  32.31     1:10.45 (38.14)     1:52.38 (41.93)     2:26.32 (33.94)
  2 Hawthorne, Caitie         14 Porter Valley Aq-CA  2:28.79    2:27.40 JR-B   
                  33.33     1:10.61 (37.28)     1:53.73 (43.12)     2:27.40 (33.67)
  3 Livingston, Madison       15 North Bay Aquati-PC  2:29.58    2:30.47        
                  32.92     1:11.28 (38.36)     1:54.67 (43.39)     2:30.47 (35.80)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        5:03.39  SCN
        5:03.69  JR-A
        5:05.29  JR-Y
        5:09.69  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  5:03.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Catie              15 Team Foxjet-MN       5:06.89    5:07.49 JR-B   
                  32.34     1:08.81 (36.47)     1:48.29 (39.48)     2:26.48 (38.19)
        3:12.15 (45.67)     3:58.38 (46.23)     4:33.88 (35.50)     5:07.49 (33.61)
  2 Zilinskas, Rachel         13 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  5:16.63    5:12.28        
                  32.28     1:08.67 (36.39)     1:49.91 (41.24)     2:29.49 (39.58)
        3:15.59 (46.10)     4:02.71 (47.12)     4:38.13 (35.42)     5:12.28 (34.15)
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          24.19  SCN
          24.59  JR-A
          24.79  JR-Y
          24.79  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  24.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jake             17 Schenectady Swim-AD    24.73      24.66 JR-Y   
  2 Myers, Christopher        17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    24.45      24.73 JR-Y   
  3 Campbell, Alex            16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    24.64      24.88        
  4 Lee, Peter                17 Poseidon Aquatic-PN    25.24      25.00        
  5 Denmark, Jordan           17 Wave Swimming-NC       25.78      26.10        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          52.99  SCN
          53.49  JR-A
          53.99  JR-Y
          53.99  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  53.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Charlie            16 The Fleet-GU           52.58      52.57 SCN    
                  25.26       52.57 (27.31)                                        
  2 Mulroy, Sean              16 Lyons Swim Club-IL     54.00      52.84 SCN    
                  25.25       52.84 (27.59)                                        
  3 Davison, Hugh             16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    53.05      53.25 JR-A   
                  26.03       53.25 (27.22)                                        
  4 Dalton, John              17 North Jeffco Swi-CO    53.00      53.33 JR-A   
                  25.91       53.33 (27.42)                                        
  5 Stephens, Thomas          15 Nova of Virginia-VA    54.16      53.41 JR-A   
                  25.65       53.41 (27.76)                                        
  6 Lawley, Will              18 Cincinnati Marli-OH    54.36      53.43 JR-A   
                  25.64       53.43 (27.79)                                        
  7 Higgins, Dimitri          16 Nova of Virginia-VA    44.60      53.45 JR-A   
                  25.48       53.45 (27.97)                                        
  8 Vallario, Kevin           17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    53.68      53.46 JR-A   
                  25.80       53.46 (27.66)                                        
  9 Wright, John              18 North Bay Aquati-PC    54.00      53.51 JR-Y   
                  26.04       53.51 (27.47)                                        
 10 Voell, Matt               17 Aces Swim Club-CO      55.00      53.53 JR-Y   
                  25.66       53.53 (27.87)                                        
 11 Perrot, Cabell            15 Arlington Aquati-PV    54.40      53.61 JR-Y   
                  25.12       53.61 (28.49)                                        
 12 Skipper, Adam             17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    54.83      53.68 JR-Y   
                  26.05       53.68 (27.63)                                        
 13 Walker, Donnie            16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    55.50      53.72 JR-Y   
                  26.07       53.72 (27.65)                                        
 14 Corcoran, Brooks          17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    54.00      53.73 JR-Y   
                  25.76       53.73 (27.97)                                        
 15 Dominguez, Christopher    17 Clovis Swim Club-CC    59.00      53.78 JR-Y   
                  25.65       53.78 (28.13)                                        
 16 Kaisrlik, Jason           18 Fast Lane Aquati-FL    53.53      53.88 JR-Y   
                  25.99       53.88 (27.89)                                        
 17 Perez, Anthony            17 North Bay Aquati-PC    53.29      53.97 JR-Y   
                  26.14       53.97 (27.83)                                        
 18 Colvin, Daniel            18 Canyons Aquatic-CA     54.20      54.00        
                  25.94       54.00 (28.06)                                        
 19 Cox, Austin               17 St Charles Swim-IL     53.99      54.23        
                  26.45       54.23 (27.78)                                        
 20 Puhl, Mack                18 Lobo Aquatic Clu-NM    53.80      54.26        
                  25.66       54.26 (28.60)                                        
 21 Ostler, Jack              17 North Bay Aquati-PC    53.30      54.37        
                  26.26       54.37 (28.11)                                        
 22 Kinney, Nathan            17 Southeastern Swi-IN    53.71      54.69        
                  26.19       54.69 (28.50)                                        
 23 Lee, Oliver               16 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.50      54.71        
                  25.72       54.71 (28.99)                                        
 24 Kranenburg, Pieter        16 North Bay Aquati-PC    53.91      54.87        
                  26.57       54.87 (28.30)                                        
 25 Brazitis, Kevin           18 Unattached-MA          54.21      54.89        
                  26.01       54.89 (28.88)                                        
 26 Sharp, Adam               16 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    53.89      54.91        
                  26.52       54.91 (28.39)                                        
 27 Kinnard, Mason            16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    55.65      54.95        
                  26.66       54.95 (28.29)                                        
 28 Faux, Chris               17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    56.24      55.19        
                  26.17       55.19 (29.02)                                        
 29 Yoho, Keith               17 The Fleet-GU           55.50      55.32        
                  26.49       55.32 (28.83)                                        
 30 Houghton, Marc            18 Aces Swim Club-CO      55.33      55.40        
                  26.69       55.40 (28.71)                                        
 31 Juhn, Timothy             18 City of Plano Sw-NT    55.00      55.41        
                  26.19       55.41 (29.22)                                        
 32 Gallagher, Steve          17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    55.40      55.43        
                  26.79       55.43 (28.64)                                        
 33 Wagner, Harrison          15 Carmel Swim Club-IN    50.08      55.59        
                  25.87       55.59 (29.72)                                        
 34 Groome, Eegan             15 First Colony Swi-GU    55.87      55.62        
                  26.81       55.62 (28.81)                                        
 35 Destro, Chuck             17 Woodland Hills A-AM    56.00      55.78        
                  25.89       55.78 (29.89)                                        
 36 Pearl, Ryan               18 Solon Stars Swim-LE    56.29      57.02        
                  27.14       57.02 (29.88)                                        
 37 Lucchesi, Michael         16 Southwest Aquati-WI    56.00    1:02.03        
                  25.10     1:02.03 (36.93)                                        
 -- Schieman, Travis          16 Washington Towns-OH    58.50         NS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:55.69  SCN
        1:56.59  JR-A
        1:58.09  JR-Y
        1:58.09  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:56.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vagts, Justin             17 Naval Academy Aq-MD       NT    1:55.37 SCN    
                  26.78       55.54 (28.76)     1:25.55 (30.01)     1:55.37 (29.82)
  2 Maldonado, Joao           18 Clovis Swim Club-CC  1:59.12    1:57.30 JR-Y   
                  27.30       56.99 (29.69)     1:26.85 (29.86)     1:57.30 (30.45)
  3 Blackwood, Timmy          17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:59.82    1:58.54        
                  28.03       57.71 (29.68)     1:28.39 (30.68)     1:58.54 (30.15)
  4 Ross, Brooks              17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:58.42    1:58.55        
                  27.82       57.57 (29.75)     1:28.36 (30.79)     1:58.55 (30.19)
  5 Keily, Andrew             18 The Fleet-GU         2:00.28    1:59.46        
                  27.78       58.07 (30.29)     1:28.99 (30.92)     1:59.46 (30.47)
  6 Anthony, Mac              16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:59.19    2:01.76        
                  28.14       58.03 (29.89)     1:29.17 (31.14)     2:01.76 (32.59)
  7 Collins, Wyatt            18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:04.01    2:03.42        
                  28.84       59.85 (31.01)     1:32.17 (32.32)     2:03.42 (31.25)
  8 Feeley, Dan               18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:03.50    2:04.75        
                  28.35       59.50 (31.15)     1:32.75 (33.25)     2:04.75 (32.00)
  9 Raptis, Peter             17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:02.10    2:04.94        
                  28.44       59.29 (30.85)     1:31.66 (32.37)     2:04.94 (33.28)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:05.89  SCN
        4:07.19  JR-A
        4:09.79  JR-Y
        4:09.79  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  4:07.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Antoniuk, Konrad          16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   4:09.00    4:06.32 JR-A   
                  28.17       58.43 (30.26)     1:29.16 (30.73)     2:00.60 (31.44)
        2:32.09 (31.49)     3:03.37 (31.28)     3:35.31 (31.94)     4:06.32 (31.01)
  2 Moscone, Dillon           16 North Bay Aquati-PC  4:10.00    4:19.64        
                  29.01     1:00.46 (31.45)     1:33.11 (32.65)     2:06.13 (33.02)
        2:39.85 (33.72)     3:13.37 (33.52)     3:47.00 (33.63)     4:19.64 (32.64)
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        8:29.79  SCN
        8:32.29  JR-A
        8:40.19  JR-Y
        8:40.79  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  8:32.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vivadelli, JH             17 Nova of Virginia-VA  8:39.18    8:25.26 SCN    
                  28.45       58.93 (30.48)   3:05.89 (2:06.96)                    
                                3:38.04 ( )     4:10.31 (32.27)     4:42.58 (32.27)
        5:14.67 (32.09)     5:47.11 (32.44)     6:19.48 (32.37)     6:51.23 (31.75)
        7:23.14 (31.91)     7:54.91 (31.77)     8:25.26 (30.35)                    
  2 Van Allen, Ross           17 Washington Towns-IN  8:47.60    8:34.65 JR-Y   
                  29.20     1:00.63 (31.43)   3:09.28 (2:08.65)                    
                                3:41.73 ( )     4:14.33 (32.60)     4:46.64 (32.31)
        5:19.17 (32.53)     5:51.82 (32.65)     6:24.58 (32.76)     6:57.20 (32.62)
        7:30.03 (32.83)     8:02.88 (32.85)     8:34.65 (31.77)                    
  3 La Mothe, Alec            17 Washington Towns-IN  8:49.45    8:36.22 JR-Y   
                  28.94     1:00.14 (31.20)   3:08.78 (2:08.64)                    
                                3:41.14 ( )     4:13.69 (32.55)     4:46.53 (32.84)
        5:19.53 (33.00)     5:52.80 (33.27)     6:25.90 (33.10)     6:59.06 (33.16)
        7:32.37 (33.31)     8:04.90 (32.53)     8:36.22 (31.32)                    
  4 Acheson, Austin           17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  8:38.29    8:36.83 JR-Y   
                  29.08     1:00.53 (31.45)   3:09.89 (2:09.36)                    
                                3:42.58 ( )     4:15.30 (32.72)     4:48.30 (33.00)
        5:21.19 (32.89)     5:54.07 (32.88)     6:27.46 (33.39)     7:00.71 (33.25)
        7:33.28 (32.57)     8:05.92 (32.64)     8:36.83 (30.91)                    
  5 Farley, Scott             15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  8:37.62    8:50.28        
                  29.21     1:00.63 (31.42)   3:12.06 (2:11.43)                    
                                3:45.57 ( )     4:19.06 (33.49)     4:52.63 (33.57)
        5:26.64 (34.01)     6:01.06 (34.42)     6:35.33 (34.27)     7:09.47 (34.14)
        7:43.42 (33.95)     8:17.83 (34.41)     8:50.28 (32.45)                    
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          59.79  SCN
        1:00.29  JR-A
        1:00.99  JR-Y
        1:01.39  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Joe              18 Swim Newton-MV       1:00.97    1:02.83        
                  30.35     1:02.83 (32.48)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:09.09  SCN
        2:09.99  JR-A
        2:12.29  JR-Y
        2:12.39  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lutterbein, Alex          18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:10.87    2:09.35 JR-A   
                  30.97     1:03.36 (32.39)     1:36.56 (33.20)     2:09.35 (32.79)
  2 Weiss, Michael            17 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  2:13.50    2:10.00 JR-Y   
                  29.92     1:02.55 (32.63)     1:36.76 (34.21)     2:10.00 (33.24)
  3 Murfee, Jack              16 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:16.05    2:11.49 JR-Y   
                  31.03     1:04.28 (33.25)     1:37.54 (33.26)     2:11.49 (33.95)
  4 Stearns, Wes              16 Clearwater Aquat-FL  2:11.18    2:12.14 JR-Y   
                  31.02     1:04.29 (33.27)     1:38.36 (34.07)     2:12.14 (33.78)
  5 Satanik, Wade             17 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  2:11.10    2:13.67        
                  30.00     1:02.52 (32.52)     1:37.44 (34.92)     2:13.67 (36.23)
  6 Nesheim, Sean             17 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  2:10.00    2:14.48        
                  30.59     1:03.49 (32.90)     1:38.48 (34.99)     2:14.48 (36.00)
  7 Watkins, Cameron          18 Washington Towns-IN  2:11.57    2:15.34        
                  30.07     1:03.84 (33.77)     1:38.90 (35.06)     2:15.34 (36.44)
  8 Bailey, Ben               17 Westerville Aqua-OH  2:12.50    2:16.10        
                  31.36     1:05.77 (34.41)     1:41.39 (35.62)     2:16.10 (34.71)
  9 Schwartz, Evan            17 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:11.10    2:16.45        
                  31.49     1:05.06 (33.57)     1:40.15 (35.09)     2:16.45 (36.30)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:06.79  SCN
        1:07.89  JR-A
        1:08.79  JR-Y
        1:10.09  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simek, Andrew             18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:08.96    1:08.31 JR-Y   
                  31.88     1:08.31 (36.43)                                        
  2 Brasser, Brian            18 Washington Towns-OH  1:09.00    1:08.53 JR-Y   
                  30.96     1:08.53 (37.57)                                        
  3 Weber, Chris              16 California Aquat-CA  1:08.37    1:09.85 JR-B   
                  32.48     1:09.85 (37.37)                                        
  4 Souders, Ben              17 Washington Towns-IN  1:10.41    1:10.68        
                  32.97     1:10.68 (37.71)                                        
  5 Mazure, Alex              16 Swim Quest-VA        1:14.00    1:11.26        
                  33.87     1:11.26 (37.39)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:25.29  SCN
        2:27.59  JR-A
        2:29.39  JR-Y
        2:29.79  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Belecanech, Ryan          18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:32.09    2:28.09 JR-Y   
                  33.91     1:11.93 (38.02)     1:50.28 (38.35)     2:28.09 (37.81)
  2 Ferro, Brian              16 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  2:26.50    2:28.19 JR-Y   
                  34.05     1:11.89 (37.84)     1:50.64 (38.75)     2:28.19 (37.55)
  3 Stroethoff, Matthan       16 Missoula Aquatic-MT       NT    2:28.41 JR-Y   
                  32.84     1:10.23 (37.39)     1:48.94 (38.71)     2:28.41 (39.47)
  4 Krall, Tanner             16 Pueblo Swim Club-CO  2:26.73    2:28.76 JR-Y   
                  33.99     1:11.57 (37.58)     1:50.63 (39.06)     2:28.76 (38.13)
  5 Weber, Mason              17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  2:29.34    2:29.13 JR-Y   
                  31.97     1:10.02 (38.05)     1:49.49 (39.47)     2:29.13 (39.64)
  6 Millett, Theodore         16 YMCA of the NS-NE    2:27.71    2:31.01        
                  35.54     1:13.65 (38.11)     1:52.40 (38.75)     2:31.01 (38.61)
  7 Schilling, DK             17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:28.07    2:31.02        
                  33.99     1:12.06 (38.07)     1:51.16 (39.10)     2:31.02 (39.86)
  8 Lumas, Daniel             17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:32.97    2:32.69        
                  33.12     1:10.72 (37.60)     1:50.97 (40.25)     2:32.69 (41.72)
  9 Kauffman, Graham          16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:42.42    2:37.47        
                  34.41     1:13.61 (39.20)     1:55.85 (42.24)     2:37.47 (41.62)
 -- Remigino, James           17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:28.70         DQ        
 -- Buechler, Corbin          17 Team Foxjet-MN       2:28.41         NS        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          57.19  SCN
          57.79  JR-A
          58.59  JR-Y
          58.89  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  57.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Asher             16 California Aquat-CA    58.53      58.68 JR-B   
                  27.60       58.68 (31.08)                                        
  2 Covert, Michael           16 Swim Quest-VA          58.80      58.69 JR-B   
                  27.53       58.69 (31.16)                                        
  3 Schieman, Travis          16 Washington Towns-OH       NT    1:03.21        
                  26.38     1:03.21 (36.83)                                        
 -- Lee, Spencer              16 California Aquat-CA    59.84         NS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:06.99  SCN
        2:08.69  JR-A
        2:10.59  JR-Y
        2:10.59  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIntee, Kyle             15 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:10.00    2:06.79 SCN    
                  28.69     1:01.19 (32.50)     1:34.97 (33.78)     2:06.79 (31.82)
  2 Murphy, Sean              15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:11.00    2:08.92 JR-Y   
                                  20.80 ( )   1:35.36 (1:14.56)     2:08.92 (33.56)
  3 Kaden, Collin             17 Eagle Swim Assoc-GU  2:09.48    2:10.19 JR-Y   
                  28.70     1:00.82 (32.12)     1:34.85 (34.03)     2:10.19 (35.34)
  4 Wrightson, Nick           15 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  2:12.19    2:10.34 JR-Y   
                  29.15     1:01.42 (32.27)     1:35.60 (34.18)     2:10.34 (34.74)
  5 Rairden, Samuel           17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:14.29    2:10.57 JR-Y   
                  28.58     1:00.83 (32.25)     1:36.53 (35.70)     2:10.57 (34.04)
  6 O'Halloran, Neil          15 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:13.10    2:10.59 JR-Y   
                  28.52     1:01.75 (33.23)     1:35.68 (33.93)     2:10.59 (34.91)
  7 O'Connor, Dan             16 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:17.91    2:11.70        
                  29.36     1:02.88 (33.52)     1:37.03 (34.15)     2:11.70 (34.67)
  8 Nielsen, Kevin            18 Class Aquatics-CA    2:10.09    2:12.21        
                  28.15     1:00.57 (32.42)     1:34.91 (34.34)     2:12.21 (37.30)
  9 McGough, Jacob            16 Clovis Swim Club-CC  2:11.16    2:12.27        
                  28.67     1:01.85 (33.18)     1:36.72 (34.87)     2:12.27 (35.55)
 10 Prenot, Josh              15 Santa Maria Swim-CA  2:12.29    2:12.67        
                  29.71     1:03.18 (33.47)     1:37.99 (34.81)     2:12.67 (34.68)
 11 Lennertz, Jack            15 Southwest Aquati-WI  2:10.00    2:12.81        
                  27.88     1:00.99 (33.11)     1:36.43 (35.44)     2:12.81 (36.38)
 12 Shaw, KJ                  17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:11.69    2:13.44        
                  29.36     1:03.09 (33.73)     1:37.73 (34.64)     2:13.44 (35.71)
 13 Aronica, Philip           16 Star Swimming-NI     2:12.00    2:13.67        
                  28.39     1:01.87 (33.48)     1:37.38 (35.51)     2:13.67 (36.29)
 14 Bowser, Greg              15 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   2:16.00    2:14.67        
                  29.89     1:04.09 (34.20)     1:39.06 (34.97)     2:14.67 (35.61)
 15 Jones, Bobby              17 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  2:12.95    2:14.94        
                  28.73     1:02.42 (33.69)     1:38.54 (36.12)     2:14.94 (36.40)
 16 Margritier, Matthew       15 Kansas City Blaz-MV       NT    2:15.57        
                  29.49     1:03.63 (34.14)     1:39.05 (35.42)     2:15.57 (36.52)
 -- Rossbach, Alex            18 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:12.31         NS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:10.59  SCN
        2:11.59  JR-A
        2:13.19  JR-Y
        2:13.59  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Shayne           16 Schenectady Swim-AD  2:12.49    2:12.19 JR-Y   
                  28.98     1:02.31 (33.33)     1:42.48 (40.17)     2:12.19 (29.71)
  2 Mendes, Jesse             18 North Carolina A-NC  2:13.99    2:12.41 JR-Y   
                  29.31     1:03.99 (34.68)     1:43.33 (39.34)     2:12.41 (29.08)
  3 Ruata, Alex               15 The Fleet-GU         2:15.20    2:16.15        
                  29.72     1:04.70 (34.98)     1:44.68 (39.98)     2:16.15 (31.47)
  4 Mendes, Bryce             16 North Carolina A-NC  2:13.98    2:17.27        
                  29.32     1:04.32 (35.00)     1:45.16 (40.84)     2:17.27 (32.11)
  5 Lee, See Han              16 Swim Torrance-CA     2:16.70    2:19.31        
                  29.62     1:07.68 (38.06)     1:45.75 (38.07)     2:19.31 (33.56)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:37.39  SCN
        4:40.19  JR-A
        4:43.19  JR-Y
        4:43.89  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  4:40.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hinshaw, Adam             14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:47.50    4:47.63        
                  31.23     1:04.74 (33.51)     1:41.69 (36.95)     2:18.05 (36.36)
        3:01.17 (43.12)     3:44.22 (43.05)     4:16.89 (32.67)     4:47.63 (30.74)