Licensed to Tech Support Ctr-Bob Matlack
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/05/2010 12:13 PM
            2010 USA Swimming Long Course Invitational - 12/05/2010            
                           Long Course Invitational                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.39  OLY 2012 Olympic Trials
          26.59  NATS 2011 Summer Nats
          26.99  SJ-A 2011 Summer Juniors
          26.99  SCN 2010 S.C. Nationals
          26.99  NATB 2011 Sum Nats Bonus
          27.59  SJ-B 2011 Sum. Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Madison J  22 California Aquat-PC    25.07      25.93 OLY    
  2 *Lindborg, Nathali  19 University of Ca-PC    25.77      26.04 OLY    
  3 Cole, Aileen M      21 University of Lo-KY    27.11      26.49 NATS   
  4 Bates, Melissa E    18 University of Ca-PC    26.25      26.68 SJ-A   
  5 *Apanaviciute, Gri  20 University of Lo-KY    26.71      26.69 SJ-A   
  6 Alcaide, Jessie E   26 South Florida Aq-FG    27.34      26.71 SJ-A   
  7 Bobo, Lacey P       21 University of Lo-KY    27.22      27.04 SJ-B   
  8 Capuano, Hollis A   19 Navy Swimming-MD       23.93Y     27.32 SJ-B   
  9 Garriock, Tamara J  18 Unattached-MR          27.73      27.60        
 10 Darmody, Kellie A   20 Navy Swimming-MD       29.31      27.63        
 11 Forman, Caitlyn A   16 Northern KY Clip-OH    27.57      27.70        
 12 Ranzau, Allison K   21 Navy Swimming-MD       23.92Y     27.90        
 13 Cassidy, Riley E    21 Unattached-MR          24.80Y     28.56        
 -- Larsen, Tori M      17 Elmhurst Swim Te-IL    23.49Y        NS        
 -- Sanchez, Keyko      15 Unattached-MR          37.36         NS        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.19  OLY 2012 Olympic Trials
          57.29  NATS 2011 Summer Nats
          58.29  SCN 2010 S.C. Nationals
          58.59  SJ-A 2011 Summer Juniors
          58.59  NATB 2011 Sum Nats Bonus
          59.29  SJ-B 2011 Sum. Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 *Lindborg, Nathali  19 University of Ca-PC    56.64      57.18 OLY    
                  27.85       57.18 (29.33)                                        
  2 Kennedy, Madison J  22 California Aquat-PC    54.96      57.23 NATS   
                  27.49       57.23 (29.74)                                        
  3 Roth, Deborah A     18 University of Ca-PC    57.45      57.39 SCN    
                  27.92       57.39 (29.47)                                        
  4 Alcaide, Jessie E   26 South Florida Aq-FG    59.00      57.42 SCN    
                  28.12       57.42 (29.30)                                        
  5 *Rasch, Sabine      21 TCU-NT                 57.44      57.47 SCN    
                  27.45       57.47 (30.02)                                        
  6 Raatz, Katherine A  21 University of Ca-PC    57.84      58.23 SCN    
                  27.92       58.23 (30.31)                                        
  7 Harter, Carly L     19 Una Gtac-OH            57.75      58.27 SCN    
                  28.04       58.27 (30.23)                                        
  8 *Apanaviciute, Gri  20 University of Lo-KY    59.27      58.33 SJ-A   
                  28.05       58.33 (30.28)                                        
  9 Cole, Aileen M      21 University of Lo-KY  1:00.85      58.41 SJ-A   
                  28.07       58.41 (30.34)                                        
 10 Jensen, Liv E       20 University of Ca-PC    57.39      58.49 SJ-A   
                  28.10       58.49 (30.39)                                        
 11 Andrews, Sarah K    21 University of Lo-KY  1:00.97      58.52 SJ-A   
                  28.26       58.52 (30.26)                                        
 12 Georoff, Andrea A   27 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    57.93      59.08 SJ-B   
                  28.00       59.08 (31.08)                                        
 13 *Alvarez, Maria P   21 TCU-NT                 55.00Y     59.73        
                  28.83       59.73 (30.90)                                        
 14 Ranzau, Allison K   21 Navy Swimming-MD       51.05Y     59.85        
                  28.98       59.85 (30.87)                                        
 15 Capuano, Hollis A   19 Navy Swimming-MD       51.61Y     59.90        
                  28.77       59.90 (31.13)                                        
 16 McDowell, Breann O  18 University of Lo-KY    58.53    1:00.02        
                  28.78     1:00.02 (31.24)                                        
 17 Schoppa, Marjorie   19 TCU-NT                 52.02Y   1:00.10        
                  29.11     1:00.10 (30.99)                                        
 18 Kuhn, Sierra L      16 Verona Aquatic C-WI    59.65    1:00.37        
                  28.78     1:00.37 (31.59)                                        
 19 Mittel, Mary D      18 University of Lo-KY    57.60    1:00.52        
                  29.00     1:00.52 (31.52)                                        
 20 Skenandore, Kayla   16 Waukesha Express-WI    59.10    1:00.64        
                  29.84     1:00.64 (30.80)                                        
 21 Plevka, Katherine   17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:03.36    1:02.25        
                  29.99     1:02.25 (32.26)                                        
 22 Rupp, Madison H     20 TCU-NT               1:03.90    1:02.80        
                  30.14     1:02.80 (32.66)                                        
 23 Bryant, Caroline R  16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:01.68    1:02.85        
                  30.18     1:02.85 (32.67)                                        
 24 Moss, Kaylin C      16 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:04.85    1:03.02        
                  30.05     1:03.02 (32.97)                                        
 25 Gruber, Margaret A  15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:01.84    1:03.82        
                  30.67     1:03.82 (33.15)                                        
 26 Meinholz, Anna J    17 Waukesha Express-WI  1:01.83    1:04.69        
                  31.28     1:04.69 (33.41)                                        
 27 Powell, Haley L     17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    58.84    1:05.15        
                  30.75     1:05.15 (34.40)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:03.19  OLY 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:03.69  NATS 2011 Summer Nats
        2:05.79  SCN 2010 S.C. Nationals
        2:06.19  SJ-A 2011 Summer Juniors
        2:06.19  NATB 2011 Sum Nats Bonus
        2:07.59  SJ-B 2011 Sum. Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isakovic, Sara      22 Unattached-PC        2:00.12    2:01.04 OLY    
                  28.39       59.06 (30.67)     1:30.16 (31.10)     2:01.04 (30.88)
  2 Laporte, Lindsey L  19 University of Lo-KY  2:06.47    2:04.26 SCN    
                  29.32     1:00.25 (30.93)     1:32.63 (32.38)     2:04.26 (31.63)
  3 *Au, Stephanie      18 University of Ca-PC  2:05.05    2:04.46 SCN    
                  28.68       59.52 (30.84)     1:31.85 (32.33)     2:04.46 (32.61)
  4 Williamson, Ellen   18 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:08.82    2:05.95 SJ-A   
                  29.34     1:00.76 (31.42)     1:33.24 (32.48)     2:05.95 (32.71)
  5 Shellem, Samantha   18 University of Ca-PC  2:05.00    2:08.43        
                  29.23     1:01.49 (32.26)     1:35.32 (33.83)     2:08.43 (33.11)
  6 Jordan, Lauren A    18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:06.01    2:09.38        
                  29.98     1:02.20 (32.22)     1:36.18 (33.98)     2:09.38 (33.20)
  7 McDowell, Breann O  18 University of Lo-KY  2:06.28    2:10.01        
                  29.21     1:01.58 (32.37)     1:35.61 (34.03)     2:10.01 (34.40)
  8 Skenandore, Kayla   16 Waukesha Express-WI  2:08.14    2:15.46        
                  31.22     1:05.42 (34.20)     1:40.86 (35.44)     2:15.46 (34.60)
 -- Moss, Kaylin C      16 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:18.18         NS        
 -- Kuhn, Sierra L      16 Verona Aquatic C-WI  2:09.81         NS        
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:19.39  OLY 2012 Olympic Trials
        4:19.49  NATS 2011 Summer Nats
        4:23.19  SCN 2010 S.C. Nationals
        4:24.69  SJ-A 2011 Summer Juniors
        4:24.69  NATB 2011 Sum Nats Bonus
        4:26.59  SJ-B 2011 Sum. Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laporte, Lindsey L  19 University of Lo-KY  4:20.18    4:20.29 SCN    
                  30.14     1:03.17 (33.03)     1:36.19 (33.02)     2:09.82 (33.63)
        2:42.62 (32.80)     3:15.65 (33.03)     3:48.29 (32.64)     4:20.29 (32.00)
  2 Shellem, Samantha   18 University of Ca-PC  4:25.00    4:22.19 SCN    
                  30.10     1:02.00 (31.90)     1:34.94 (32.94)     2:08.10 (33.16)
        2:41.39 (33.29)     3:15.02 (33.63)     3:49.08 (34.06)     4:22.19 (33.11)
  3 Harper, Shelley A   20 University of Ca-PC  4:21.43    4:22.96 SCN    
                  29.63     1:02.10 (32.47)     1:35.31 (33.21)     2:09.09 (33.78)
        2:43.04 (33.95)     3:17.07 (34.03)     3:50.47 (33.40)     4:22.96 (32.49)
  4 *Au, Stephanie      18 University of Ca-PC  4:24.33    4:24.23 SJ-A   
                  29.70     1:01.88 (32.18)     1:35.08 (33.20)     2:08.23 (33.15)
        2:41.94 (33.71)     3:15.70 (33.76)     3:50.32 (34.62)     4:24.23 (33.91)
  5 Miller, Genevieve   15 Northwest NC Ymc-NC  4:28.54    4:26.92        
                  31.09     1:04.53 (33.44)     1:38.63 (34.10)     2:12.58 (33.95)
        2:46.64 (34.06)     3:20.87 (34.23)     3:54.68 (33.81)     4:26.92 (32.24)
  6 Davis, Alexa C      16 Neptune Swimming-PC  4:24.59    4:27.26        
                  30.57     1:03.74 (33.17)     1:37.95 (34.21)     2:12.37 (34.42)
        2:47.00 (34.63)     3:21.24 (34.24)     3:54.94 (33.70)     4:27.26 (32.32)
  7 Johnson, Rachel M   18 Una Gtac-OH          4:23.27    4:28.21        
                  30.49     1:03.80 (33.31)     1:37.96 (34.16)     2:12.39 (34.43)
        2:46.78 (34.39)     3:20.87 (34.09)     3:54.95 (34.08)     4:28.21 (33.26)
  8 Moe, Erin E         15 Una Csc-IN           4:27.39    4:32.56        
                  31.19     1:05.00 (33.81)     1:39.78 (34.78)     2:14.29 (34.51)
        2:48.84 (34.55)     3:23.08 (34.24)     3:58.08 (35.00)     4:32.56 (34.48)
  9 Leighty, Claire E   20 Unattached-OH        4:30.75    4:37.18        
                  32.51     1:06.56 (34.05)     1:41.69 (35.13)     2:16.32 (34.63)
        2:52.11 (35.79)     3:26.95 (34.84)     4:02.76 (35.81)     4:37.18 (34.42)
 -- Wolf, Jessica J     16 Waukesha Express-WI  4:26.70        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        8:50.49  OLY 2012 Olympic Trials
        8:55.19  NATS 2011 Summer Nats
        8:59.29  SCN 2010 S.C. Nationals
        9:03.49  SJ-A 2011 Summer Juniors
        9:03.49  NATB 2011 Sum Nats Bonus
        9:09.89  SJ-B 2011 Sum. Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolf, Jessica J     16 Waukesha Express-WI  8:58.49    9:11.35        
                  32.18     1:07.76 (35.58)     1:43.54 (35.78)     2:18.30 (34.76)
        2:52.44 (34.14)     3:26.89 (34.45)     4:01.31 (34.42)     4:35.79 (34.48)
        5:10.43 (34.64)     5:45.21 (34.78)     6:19.70 (34.49)     6:54.19 (34.49)
        7:28.84 (34.65)     8:03.10 (34.26)     8:37.82 (34.72)     9:11.35 (33.53)
            9:11.35 ( )                                                            
  2 Cole, Aileen M      21 University of Lo-KY       NT   11:05.90        
                  26.23     1:16.83 (50.60)     2:00.88 (44.05)     2:43.51 (42.63)
        3:26.17 (42.66)     4:09.29 (43.12)     4:52.04 (42.75)     5:35.48 (43.44)
        6:18.11 (42.63)     7:01.79 (43.68)     7:44.96 (43.17)     8:28.54 (43.58)
        9:08.38 (39.84)     9:49.30 (40.92)    10:29.49 (40.19)    11:05.90 (36.41)
           11:05.90 ( )                                                            
  3 *Apanaviciute, Gri  20 University of Lo-KY       NT   11:07.43        
                  26.50   1:29.31 (1:02.81)     2:13.75 (44.44)     2:57.51 (43.76)
        3:39.85 (42.34)     4:22.17 (42.32)     5:04.36 (42.19)     5:46.57 (42.21)
        6:27.60 (41.03)     7:09.02 (41.42)     7:49.52 (40.50)     8:30.54 (41.02)
        9:10.60 (40.06)     9:50.51 (39.91)    10:29.51 (39.00)    11:07.43 (37.92)
           11:07.43 ( )                                                            
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       17:06.69  NATS 2011 Summer Nats
       17:11.79  SCN 2010 S.C. Nationals
       17:20.49  SJ-A 2011 Summer Juniors
       17:20.49  NATB 2011 Sum Nats Bonus
       17:38.69  SJ-B 2011 Sum. Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fabian, Eva M       17 Greenwood Memori-NE 16:37.22   16:46.24 NATS   
                  30.43     1:03.77 (33.34)     1:36.90 (33.13)     2:10.22 (33.32)
        2:43.42 (33.20)     3:16.79 (33.37)     3:50.13 (33.34)     4:23.51 (33.38)
        4:56.89 (33.38)     5:30.57 (33.68)     6:04.07 (33.50)     6:37.52 (33.45)
        7:10.99 (33.47)     7:44.83 (33.84)     8:18.51 (33.68)     8:52.48 (33.97)
        9:26.05 (33.57)     9:59.90 (33.85)    10:33.76 (33.86)    11:07.77 (34.01)
       11:41.56 (33.79)    12:15.59 (34.03)    12:49.57 (33.98)    13:23.62 (34.05)
       13:57.39 (33.77)    14:31.48 (34.09)    15:05.63 (34.15)    15:39.54 (33.91)
       16:13.60 (34.06)    16:46.24 (32.64)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.99  OLY 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:04.69  NATS 2011 Summer Nats
        1:05.69  SJ-A 2011 Summer Juniors
        1:05.69  NATB 2011 Sum Nats Bonus
        1:06.09  SCN 2010 S.C. Nationals
        1:06.89  SJ-B 2011 Sum. Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forman, Caitlyn A   16 Northern KY Clip-OH    54.15Y   1:03.46 OLY    
                  30.84     1:03.46 (32.62)                                        
  2 *Povazsay, Eszter   20 University of Lo-KY  1:03.38    1:03.81 OLY    
                  31.23     1:03.81 (32.58)                                        
  3 Williamson, Ellen   18 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:02.63    1:04.27 NATS   
                  31.41     1:04.27 (32.86)                                        
  4 Brandenburg, Krist  18 University of Lo-KY  1:05.17    1:04.46 NATS   
                  31.31     1:04.46 (33.15)                                        
  5 Pammett, Cynthia    17 TRENT                1:02.57    1:04.83 SJ-A   
                  30.88     1:04.83 (33.95)                                        
  6 Dagg, Erica A       21 University of Ca-PC  1:03.73    1:05.10 SJ-A   
                  31.71     1:05.10 (33.39)                                        
  7 *Berrocal, Alana C  22 Una Card-KY/Cardina  1:03.85    1:05.64 SJ-A   
                  31.89     1:05.64 (33.75)                                        
  8 Mertel, Nicole R    17 Desert Storm Swi-CA  1:07.33    1:07.45        
                  33.22     1:07.45 (34.23)                                        
  9 Darmody, Kellie A   20 Navy Swimming-MD     1:12.63    1:07.74        
                  32.95     1:07.74 (34.79)                                        
 10 *Korac, Zrinka D    21 TCU-NT                 58.51Y   1:08.07        
                  32.78     1:08.07 (35.29)                                        
 11 Powell, Haley L     17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:06.61    1:08.11        
                  32.94     1:08.11 (35.17)                                        
 12 Baxley, Rebecca N   15 Neptune Swimming-PC  1:06.05    1:08.67        
                  33.18     1:08.67 (35.49)                                        
 13 Brooks, Anna C      16 Waukesha Express-WI  1:10.08    1:08.97        
                  34.16     1:08.97 (34.81)                                        
 14 Gaeckle, Erin M     17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:07.29    1:13.13        
                  35.35     1:13.13 (37.78)                                        
 -- Rogers, Lindsay K   21 University of Lo-KY  1:10.00         DQ        
      63 Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  OLY 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:19.09  NATS 2011 Summer Nats
        2:20.99  SJ-A 2011 Summer Juniors
        2:20.99  NATB 2011 Sum Nats Bonus
        2:21.09  SCN 2010 S.C. Nationals
        2:23.59  SJ-B 2011 Sum. Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skelos, Daphne F    22 Unattached Liac-MR   2:23.00    2:18.93 NATS   
                  32.93     1:07.98 (35.05)     1:43.80 (35.82)     2:18.93 (35.13)
  2 *Povazsay, Eszter   20 University of Lo-KY  2:17.19    2:19.49 SJ-A   
                  32.60     1:07.71 (35.11)     1:44.13 (36.42)     2:19.49 (35.36)
  3 Mertel, Nicole R    17 Desert Storm Swi-CA  2:20.11    2:21.76 SJ-B   
                  33.24     1:09.03 (35.79)     1:45.53 (36.50)     2:21.76 (36.23)
  4 Dyer, Jacy L        21 Unattached-OH        2:21.75    2:22.16 SJ-B   
                  33.16     1:08.94 (35.78)     1:45.92 (36.98)     2:22.16 (36.24)
  5 Wyer, Isabel M      14 Minnetonka Swim-MN   2:19.56    2:22.63 SJ-B   
                  32.75     1:08.55 (35.80)     1:45.79 (37.24)     2:22.63 (36.84)
  6 Brandenburg, Krist  18 University of Lo-KY  2:22.55    2:32.58        
                  30.85     1:03.64 (32.79)     1:50.83 (47.19)     2:32.58 (41.75)
  7 *Berrocal, Alana C  22 Una Card-KY/Cardina  2:20.75    2:37.56        
                  31.88     1:05.40 (33.52)     1:55.14 (49.74)     2:37.56 (42.42)
 -- Darmody, Kellie A   20 Navy Swimming-MD     2:01.05Y        NS        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.19  OLY 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:12.79  NATS 2011 Summer Nats
        1:14.29  SJ-A 2011 Summer Juniors
        1:14.29  NATB 2011 Sum Nats Bonus
        1:14.39  SCN 2010 S.C. Nationals
        1:15.29  SJ-B 2011 Sum. Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 *Bergstrom, Theres  23 University of Lo-KY  1:11.03    1:11.04 OLY    
                  33.37     1:11.04 (37.67)                                        
  2 Gorinski, Laura M   20 Navy Swimming-MD     1:13.84    1:11.55 OLY    
                  34.16     1:11.55 (37.39)                                        
  3 Haglund, Karie L    23 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:12.28    1:11.93 OLY    
                  34.84     1:11.93 (37.09)                                        
  4 Kohoyda, Gisselle   18 University of Lo-KY  1:13.37    1:12.76 NATS   
                  34.58     1:12.76 (38.18)                                        
  5 Moss, Kaylin C      16 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:11.40    1:13.32 SJ-A   
                  34.83     1:13.32 (38.49)                                        
  6 Herrmann, Danielle  23 Kansas Aquatics-MV   1:12.99    1:13.81 SJ-A   
                  34.66     1:13.81 (39.15)                                        
  7 Bopp, Amy L         15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:12.37    1:14.06 SJ-A   
                  35.65     1:14.06 (38.41)                                        
  8 Rogers, Lindsay K   21 University of Lo-KY  1:01.75Y   1:14.15 SJ-A   
                  33.70     1:14.15 (40.45)                                        
  9 Hannis, Molly C     18 Neptune Swimming-PC  1:12.38    1:15.63        
                  35.02     1:15.63 (40.61)                                        
 10 Meinholz, Anna J    17 Waukesha Express-WI  1:12.38    1:16.47        
                  35.89     1:16.47 (40.58)                                        
 11 *Fleming, Michelle  18 TCU-NT               1:05.79Y   1:16.88        
                  36.17     1:16.88 (40.71)                                        
 12 Young, Taylor M     15 Neptune Swimming-PC  1:14.16    1:17.34        
                  35.70     1:17.34 (41.64)                                        
 13 Garriock, Tamara J  18 Unattached-MR        1:12.56S   1:18.56        
                  36.13     1:18.56 (42.43)                                        
 -- Plevka, Katherine   17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Bates, Melissa E    18 University of Ca-PC  1:10.79        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.99  OLY 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:37.19  NATS 2011 Summer Nats
        2:39.99  SJ-A 2011 Summer Juniors
        2:39.99  NATB 2011 Sum Nats Bonus
        2:40.39  SCN 2010 S.C. Nationals
        2:42.19  SJ-B 2011 Sum. Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kohoyda, Gisselle   18 University of Lo-KY  2:33.05    2:31.19 OLY    
                  35.14     1:13.10 (37.96)     1:51.68 (38.58)     2:31.19 (39.51)
  2 Gorinski, Laura M   20 Navy Swimming-MD     2:36.82    2:32.20 OLY    
                  34.42     1:12.91 (38.49)     1:51.98 (39.07)     2:32.20 (40.22)
  3 Moss, Kaylin C      16 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:31.39    2:33.98 OLY    
                  35.08     1:13.81 (38.73)     1:53.53 (39.72)     2:33.98 (40.45)
  4 *Bergstrom, Theres  23 University of Lo-KY  2:34.49    2:34.99 OLY    
                  34.44     1:13.76 (39.32)     1:53.79 (40.03)     2:34.99 (41.20)
  5 Haglund, Karie L    23 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:38.34    2:35.31 OLY    
                  36.23     1:15.58 (39.35)     1:55.66 (40.08)     2:35.31 (39.65)
  6 *Lilliestrom, Fann  20 University of Lo-KY  2:40.30    2:37.70 SJ-A   
                  35.91     1:14.74 (38.83)     1:55.32 (40.58)     2:37.70 (42.38)
  7 Juncker, Stephanie  21 University of Lo-KY  2:44.17    2:43.56        
                  37.70     1:18.24 (40.54)     2:00.38 (42.14)     2:43.56 (43.18)
  8 Meinholz, Anna J    17 Waukesha Express-WI  2:34.97    2:44.45        
                  36.83     1:18.52 (41.69)     2:01.70 (43.18)     2:44.45 (42.75)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.99  OLY 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:02.49  NATS 2011 Summer Nats
        1:03.59  SJ-A 2011 Summer Juniors
        1:03.59  NATB 2011 Sum Nats Bonus
        1:03.79  SCN 2010 S.C. Nationals
        1:04.79  SJ-B 2011 Sum. Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isakovic, Sara      22 Unattached-PC          59.08    1:00.35 OLY    
                  28.19     1:00.35 (32.16)                                        
  2 *Wilson, Hannah J   21 University of Ca-PC    58.26    1:00.68 OLY    
                  29.06     1:00.68 (31.62)                                        
  3 Sims, Amanda M      21 University of Ca-PC    59.31    1:01.30 OLY    
                  29.22     1:01.30 (32.08)                                        
  4 Kastes, Katie C     21 University of Ca-PC  1:03.35    1:02.22 NATS   
                  29.39     1:02.22 (32.83)                                        
  5 Tran, Cindy         18 University of Ca-PC  1:01.82    1:02.63 SJ-A   
                  28.78     1:02.63 (33.85)                                        
  6 Fotsch, Colleen P   20 University of Ca-PC  1:01.97    1:02.64 SJ-A   
                  28.82     1:02.64 (33.82)                                        
  7 Thompson, Amanda R  21 Unattached-OH        1:02.20    1:03.31 SJ-A   
                  29.56     1:03.31 (33.75)                                        
  8 Bagan, Mckenzie K   20 Unattached-OH        1:03.33    1:03.54 SJ-A   
                  29.78     1:03.54 (33.76)                                        
  9 Gruber, Margaret A  15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:03.02    1:03.60 SCN    
                  29.52     1:03.60 (34.08)                                        
 10 McCotter, Annemari  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:03.62    1:03.85 SJ-B   
                  30.56     1:03.85 (33.29)                                        
 11 Bryant, Caroline R  16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:01.92    1:03.99 SJ-B   
                  29.87     1:03.99 (34.12)                                        
 12 Mattingly, Zoe C    17 Una Csc-IN           1:03.27    1:04.16 SJ-B   
                  30.08     1:04.16 (34.08)                                        
 13 Skenandore, Kayla   16 Waukesha Express-WI  1:04.70    1:05.21        
                  30.40     1:05.21 (34.81)                                        
 14 Sherrard, Jackie L  19 University of Lo-KY  1:04.39    1:05.25        
                  30.07     1:05.25 (35.18)                                        
 15 Thompson, Lorraine  20 University of Lo-KY  1:03.02    1:05.53        
                  30.33     1:05.53 (35.20)                                        
 16 Mittel, Mary D      18 University of Lo-KY  1:03.30    1:05.93        
                  30.36     1:05.93 (35.57)                                        
 17 Cassidy, Riley E    21 Unattached-MR          56.14Y   1:06.11        
                  29.91     1:06.11 (36.20)                                        
 17 Bobo, Lacey P       21 University of Lo-KY  1:04.92    1:06.11        
                  30.08     1:06.11 (36.03)                                        
 19 Miller, Genevieve   15 Northwest NC Ymc-NC  1:08.46    1:06.77        
                  32.03     1:06.77 (34.74)                                        
 20 Oster, Jennifer M   20 TCU-NT               1:05.54    1:07.00        
                  30.82     1:07.00 (36.18)                                        
 21 Pammett, Cynthia    17 TRENT                1:05.30    1:07.76        
                  31.00     1:07.76 (36.76)                                        
 22 Gallagher, Holly E  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:05.24    1:08.37        
                  32.19     1:08.37 (36.18)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:16.49  OLY 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:16.89  NATS 2011 Summer Nats
        2:19.09  SCN 2010 S.C. Nationals
        2:19.69  SJ-A 2011 Summer Juniors
        2:19.69  NATB 2011 Sum Nats Bonus
        2:21.99  SJ-B 2011 Sum. Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Rheanna L   18 Navy Swimming-MD     2:20.31    2:16.60 NATS   
                  30.64     1:05.20 (34.56)     1:40.93 (35.73)     2:16.60 (35.67)
  2 Gray, Lauren E      17 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:18.89    2:18.05 SCN    
                  31.62     1:06.97 (35.35)     1:42.58 (35.61)     2:18.05 (35.47)
  3 Sheets, Rhiannon N  18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:20.46    2:22.81        
                  31.05     1:06.82 (35.77)     1:44.25 (37.43)     2:22.81 (38.56)
  4 Sherrard, Jackie L  19 University of Lo-KY  2:24.50    2:23.92        
                  31.20     1:06.67 (35.47)     1:44.37 (37.70)     2:23.92 (39.55)
  5 Thompson, Lorraine  20 University of Lo-KY  2:21.22    2:27.81        
                  31.90     1:09.07 (37.17)     1:48.05 (38.98)     2:27.81 (39.76)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:19.49  OLY 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:20.69  NATS 2011 Summer Nats
        2:23.09  SJ-A 2011 Summer Juniors
        2:23.09  SCN 2010 S.C. Nationals
        2:23.09  NATB 2011 Sum Nats Bonus
        2:24.49  SJ-B 2011 Sum. Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoff, Kelsey D      21 University of Ca-PC  2:21.77    2:21.55 SJ-A   
                  29.90     1:04.68 (34.78)     1:47.14 (42.46)     2:21.55 (34.41)
  2 Harter, Carly L     19 Una Gtac-OH          2:22.84    2:24.60        
                  31.16     1:07.31 (36.15)     1:51.60 (44.29)     2:24.60 (33.00)
  3 Fyfe, Nicole K      18 University of Lo-KY  2:08.66Y   2:24.88        
                  30.73     1:08.30 (37.57)     1:51.44 (43.14)     2:24.88 (33.44)
  4 Locke, Lacey A      15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:22.47    2:25.80        
                  30.63     1:07.12 (36.49)     1:51.17 (44.05)     2:25.80 (34.63)
  5 Kuhn, Sierra L      16 Verona Aquatic C-WI  2:20.75    2:26.04        
                  30.68     1:07.12 (36.44)     1:51.94 (44.82)     2:26.04 (34.10)
  6 Brooks, Anna C      16 Waukesha Express-WI  2:29.50    2:28.84        
                  32.27     1:10.58 (38.31)     1:54.04 (43.46)     2:28.84 (34.80)
 -- Garriock, Tamara J  18 Unattached-MR        2:17.97S       DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 -- Sanchez, Keyko      15 Unattached-MR        2:55.72Y        NS        
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:55.89  OLY 2012 Olympic Trials
        4:56.99  NATS 2011 Summer Nats
        5:00.99  SCN 2010 S.C. Nationals
        5:02.09  SJ-A 2011 Summer Juniors
        5:02.09  NATB 2011 Sum Nats Bonus
        5:05.29  SJ-B 2011 Sum. Jrs Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leverenz, Caitlin A       19 University of Ca-PC  4:35.60    4:42.60 OLY    
                  29.27     1:02.48 (33.21)     1:40.42 (37.94)     2:17.10 (36.68)
        2:55.39 (38.29)     3:34.49 (39.10)     4:09.04 (34.55)     4:42.60 (33.56)
  2 *Lilliestrom, Fanny M     20 University of Lo-KY  5:05.87    5:03.70 SJ-B   
                  31.95     1:08.51 (36.56)     1:47.80 (39.29)     2:26.58 (38.78)
        3:09.28 (42.70)     3:52.82 (43.54)     4:28.99 (36.17)     5:03.70 (34.71)
  3 Fyfe, Nicole K            18 University of Lo-KY  4:59.49    5:06.60        
                  31.09     1:07.23 (36.14)     1:45.89 (38.66)     2:24.55 (38.66)
        3:08.16 (43.61)     3:53.21 (45.05)     4:30.35 (37.14)     5:06.60 (36.25)
  4 Brooks, Anna C            16 Waukesha Express-WI  5:22.32    5:22.49        
                  33.61     1:13.43 (39.82)     1:55.25 (41.82)     2:35.82 (40.57)
        3:22.73 (46.91)     4:09.42 (46.69)     4:46.63 (37.21)     5:22.49 (35.86)
 -- Van Hout, Aja R           18 Badger Aquatics-WI   4:57.70        DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.49  OLY 2012 Olympic Trials
          23.59  NATS 2011 Summer Nats
          23.89  SCN 2010 S.C. Nationals
          24.29  SJ-A 2011 Summer Juniors
          24.29  NATB 2011 Sum Nats Bonus
          24.79  SJ-B 2011 Sum. Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlytter, Matthew  20 University of Lo-KY    23.78      23.73 SCN    
  2 Fleagle, Joshua W   16 Unattached-OH          23.79      23.76 SCN    
  3 Elber, Joel D       22 Una MAC-NC/MAC         23.45      23.79 SCN    
  4 Oates, Justin B     19 Team Genesis Swi-OZ    20.08Y     26.15        
 -- *Tayla, Kaan        24 H2okie Aquatics-VA     23.15         NS        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.49  OLY 2012 Olympic Trials
          51.79  NATS 2011 Summer Nats
          52.39  SCN 2010 S.C. Nationals
          53.09  SJ-A 2011 Summer Juniors
          53.09  NATB 2011 Sum Nats Bonus
          53.99  SJ-B 2011 Sum. Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willets, Roman T    19 U Of Michigan-MI       51.68      51.82 SCN    
                  25.87       51.82 (25.95)                                        
  2 Fleagle, Joshua W   16 Unattached-OH          52.07      52.06 SCN    
                  25.07       52.06 (26.99)                                        
  3 Andrews, Brendon R  20 University of Lo-KY    52.65      52.14 SCN    
                  25.29       52.14 (26.85)                                        
  4 Wynalda, Michael J  18 U Of Michigan-MI       51.75      52.47 SJ-A   
                  25.62       52.47 (26.85)                                        
  5 *Abdel Khalik, Has  19 U Of Michigan-MI       50.16      52.53 SJ-A   
                  25.89       52.53 (26.64)                                        
  6 *Kamiya, Ryutaro    19 U Of Michigan-MI       46.92Y     52.63 SJ-A   
                  25.23       52.63 (27.40)                                        
  7 Elber, Joel D       22 Una MAC-NC/MAC         51.94      53.30 SJ-B   
                  25.06       53.30 (28.24)                                        
  8 Miller, Jared J     21 U Of Michigan-MI       52.00      53.58 SJ-B   
                  25.99       53.58 (27.59)                                        
  9 Gregg, Evan M       19 U Of Michigan-MI       52.46      54.22        
                  26.16       54.22 (28.06)                                        
 10 Brumm, Peter J      16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    52.54      54.77        
                  26.24       54.77 (28.53)                                        
 11 Iannacone, Benjami  22 TCU-NT                 55.63      54.96        
                  26.40       54.96 (28.56)                                        
 12 Oates, Justin B     19 Team Genesis Swi-OZ    50.38Y   1:00.80        
                  28.87     1:00.80 (31.93)                                        
 -- Higgins, Christian  17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT     56.08         NS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:52.89  OLY 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:53.39  NATS 2011 Summer Nats
        1:54.49  SCN 2010 S.C. Nationals
        1:55.89  SJ-A 2011 Summer Juniors
        1:55.89  NATB 2011 Sum Nats Bonus
        1:58.09  SJ-B 2011 Sum. Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burtch, Alex R      19 University of Lo-KY  1:55.64    1:54.46 SCN    
                  25.90       54.28 (28.38)     1:24.03 (29.75)     1:54.46 (30.43)
  2 Gerth, Matthew M    18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:56.33    1:56.20 SJ-B   
                  25.75       54.54 (28.79)     1:25.27 (30.73)     1:56.20 (30.93)
  3 Higgins, Christian  17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:12.16    2:04.66        
                  27.93       58.62 (30.69)     1:30.79 (32.17)     2:04.66 (33.87)
 -- Andrews, Brendon R  20 University of Lo-KY  1:56.31        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:59.99  OLY 2012 Olympic Trials
        4:01.29  NATS 2011 Summer Nats
        4:03.49  SCN 2010 S.C. Nationals
        4:07.09  SJ-A 2011 Summer Juniors
        4:07.09  NATB 2011 Sum Nats Bonus
        4:09.79  SJ-B 2011 Sum. Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Sean P        18 U Of Michigan-MI     3:52.51    4:00.68 NATS   
                  27.76       57.65 (29.89)     1:27.55 (29.90)     1:57.98 (30.43)
        2:28.37 (30.39)     2:59.31 (30.94)     3:30.37 (31.06)     4:00.68 (30.31)
  2 Feeley, Ryan J      19 U Of Michigan-MI     3:53.88    4:01.52 SCN    
                  27.46       57.87 (30.41)     1:28.94 (31.07)     2:00.60 (31.66)
        2:31.58 (30.98)     3:02.80 (31.22)     3:33.39 (30.59)     4:01.52 (28.13)
  3 Jaeger, Connor L    19 U Of Michigan-MI     4:04.30    4:02.98 SCN    
                  28.05       58.51 (30.46)     1:29.67 (31.16)     2:00.58 (30.91)
        2:31.57 (30.99)     3:02.88 (31.31)     3:33.84 (30.96)     4:02.98 (29.14)
  4 Lichtenberg, Shane  21 University of Lo-KY  4:06.67    4:05.49 SJ-A   
                  27.92       57.55 (29.63)     1:28.25 (30.70)     1:59.17 (30.92)
        2:30.80 (31.63)     3:02.90 (32.10)     3:34.81 (31.91)     4:05.49 (30.68)
  5 Petrone, Joseph N   15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:04.85    4:05.86 SJ-A   
                  27.55       57.35 (29.80)     1:28.24 (30.89)     1:59.66 (31.42)
        2:31.74 (32.08)     3:03.71 (31.97)     3:35.47 (31.76)     4:05.86 (30.39)
  6 Martin, Riley C     21 University of Lo-KY  3:59.27    4:08.41 SJ-B   
                  28.24       58.48 (30.24)     1:29.60 (31.12)     2:00.73 (31.13)
        2:32.62 (31.89)     3:04.25 (31.63)     3:36.92 (32.67)     4:08.41 (31.49)
  7 Burns, Owen J       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:02.52    4:12.24        
                  28.24       58.42 (30.18)     1:29.54 (31.12)     2:01.55 (32.01)
        2:34.09 (32.54)     3:07.12 (33.03)     3:39.86 (32.74)     4:12.24 (32.38)
  8 Bandy, Kevin M      19 University of Lo-KY  4:10.12    4:13.78        
                  28.75       59.61 (30.86)     1:30.93 (31.32)     2:03.00 (32.07)
        2:35.19 (32.19)     3:08.06 (32.87)     3:40.95 (32.89)     4:13.78 (32.83)
  9 *Novakoff, Andrew   20 U Of Michigan-MI     4:03.89    4:13.97        
                  28.54       59.55 (31.01)     1:31.60 (32.05)     2:04.87 (33.27)
        2:37.92 (33.05)     3:11.61 (33.69)     3:43.85 (32.24)     4:13.97 (30.12)
 10 Pryor, Michael P    20 University of Lo-KY  4:14.15    4:19.96        
                  28.37     1:00.01 (31.64)     1:32.72 (32.71)     2:05.72 (33.00)
        2:39.44 (33.72)     3:13.81 (34.37)     3:46.77 (32.96)     4:19.96 (33.19)
 11 Vanderkaay, Dane M  20 U Of Michigan-MI     4:04.08    4:25.22        
                  26.99       56.40 (29.41)     1:27.09 (30.69)     1:58.27 (31.18)
        2:39.39 (41.12)     3:14.29 (34.90)     3:49.83 (35.54)     4:25.22 (35.39)
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       15:53.59  OLY 2012 Olympic Trials
       16:02.49  NATS 2011 Summer Nats
       16:08.99  SCN 2010 S.C. Nationals
       16:15.49  SJ-A 2011 Summer Juniors
       16:15.49  NATB 2011 Sum Nats Bonus
       16:37.59  SJ-B 2011 Sum. Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bolgan, Charles F   18 University of Lo-KY 15:28.34Y  16:26.05 SJ-B   
                  30.10     1:02.17 (32.07)     1:34.95 (32.78)     2:07.50 (32.55)
        2:40.18 (32.68)     3:13.09 (32.91)     3:45.98 (32.89)     4:19.05 (33.07)
        4:52.28 (33.23)     5:25.54 (33.26)     5:58.69 (33.15)     6:32.14 (33.45)
        7:05.52 (33.38)     7:38.78 (33.26)     8:12.16 (33.38)     8:45.53 (33.37)
        9:18.69 (33.16)     9:51.91 (33.22)    10:25.13 (33.22)    10:58.26 (33.13)
       11:31.08 (32.82)    12:04.37 (33.29)    12:37.63 (33.26)    13:10.73 (33.10)
       13:43.60 (32.87)    14:16.91 (33.31)    14:49.73 (32.82)    15:22.67 (32.94)
       15:55.53 (32.86)    16:26.05 (30.52)                                        
  2 Mueller, Andrew R   20 Counsilman Cente-IN 16:08.53   16:29.95 SJ-B   
                  29.96     1:02.31 (32.35)     1:35.21 (32.90)     2:08.52 (33.31)
        2:41.57 (33.05)     3:14.96 (33.39)     3:48.15 (33.19)     4:21.61 (33.46)
        4:54.83 (33.22)     5:28.42 (33.59)     6:01.60 (33.18)     6:35.17 (33.57)
        7:08.33 (33.16)     7:42.07 (33.74)     8:15.06 (32.99)     8:48.51 (33.45)
        9:21.53 (33.02)     9:54.98 (33.45)    10:28.02 (33.04)    11:01.38 (33.36)
       11:34.45 (33.07)    12:07.65 (33.20)    12:40.63 (32.98)    13:13.70 (33.07)
       13:46.52 (32.82)    14:19.55 (33.03)    14:52.39 (32.84)    15:25.27 (32.88)
       15:57.75 (32.48)    16:29.95 (32.20)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          57.59  OLY 2012 Olympic Trials
          58.29  NATS 2011 Summer Nats
          59.19  SCN 2010 S.C. Nationals
        1:00.09  SJ-A 2011 Summer Juniors
        1:00.09  NATB 2011 Sum Nats Bonus
        1:00.99  SJ-B 2011 Sum. Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Godsoe, Eugene D    22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    55.15      55.95 OLY    
                  27.22       55.95 (28.73)                                        
  2 Burdis, Karl J      21 Unattached-MN          56.63      56.73 OLY    
                  27.54       56.73 (29.19)                                        
  3 McCarroll, Connor   19 U Of Michigan-MI       58.23      58.68 SCN    
                  28.66       58.68 (30.02)                                        
  4 Silva, Nelson J     24 Unattached-OK          58.65      59.12 SCN    
                  29.39       59.12 (29.73)                                        
  5 Darmody, Kevin P    17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    54.90      59.29 SJ-A   
                  28.98       59.29 (30.31)                                        
  6 *Konarzewski, Jan   22 U Of Michigan-MI       57.57      59.44 SJ-A   
                  29.01       59.44 (30.43)                                        
  7 Hoff, Alexander G   19 U Of Michigan-MI       58.96    1:00.27 SJ-B   
                  29.57     1:00.27 (30.70)                                        
  8 Buerger, Matthew J  16 Allegheny North-AM     59.69    1:02.54        
                  30.16     1:02.54 (32.38)                                        
  9 Gettel, Jeffrey S   21 TCU-NT               1:00.65    1:03.31        
                  30.70     1:03.31 (32.61)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  OLY 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:06.29  NATS 2011 Summer Nats
        2:07.89  SCN 2010 S.C. Nationals
        2:09.59  SJ-A 2011 Summer Juniors
        2:09.59  NATB 2011 Sum Nats Bonus
        2:12.29  SJ-B 2011 Sum. Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siar, Jacob A       16 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:05.05    2:05.35 NATS   
                  29.46     1:01.23 (31.77)     1:33.06 (31.83)     2:05.35 (32.29)
  2 Yeager, Christian   16 Long Island-MR       2:33.00    2:06.91 SCN    
                  29.95     1:01.33 (31.38)     1:34.30 (32.97)     2:06.91 (32.61)
  3 Buerger, Matthew J  16 Allegheny North-AM   2:10.07    2:16.85        
                  31.54     1:06.05 (34.51)     1:41.06 (35.01)     2:16.85 (35.79)
 -- Burdis, Karl J      21 Unattached-MN        2:32.16        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.69  OLY 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:05.29  NATS 2011 Summer Nats
        1:06.19  SCN 2010 S.C. Nationals
        1:07.79  SJ-A 2011 Summer Juniors
        1:07.79  NATB 2011 Sum Nats Bonus
        1:08.79  SJ-B 2011 Sum. Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandrov, Michae  25 Tucson Ford-AZ       1:00.26    1:00.77 OLY    
                  29.06     1:00.77 (31.71)                                        
  2 Titus, Marcus J     24 Tucson Ford-AZ       1:00.03    1:01.32 OLY    
                  29.07     1:01.32 (32.25)                                        
  3 Swander, Kevin A    26 Una MAC-NC/MAC       1:01.73    1:02.32 OLY    
                  29.24     1:02.32 (33.08)                                        
  4 Chastain, Kameron   19 University of Lo-KY  1:05.83    1:03.04 OLY    
                  29.48     1:03.04 (33.56)                                        
  5 Crapse, Kenneth D   20 University of Lo-KY    56.28Y   1:03.52 OLY    
                  29.45     1:03.52 (34.07)                                        
  6 *Crespo, Edgar R    21 TCU-NT               1:04.96    1:03.62 OLY    
                  29.11     1:03.62 (34.51)                                        
  7 Westby, Nelson O    23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:02.37    1:03.68 OLY    
                  29.84     1:03.68 (33.84)                                        
  8 Haefner, Michael J  20 University of Lo-KY  1:06.05    1:04.07 OLY    
                  29.67     1:04.07 (34.40)                                        
  9 *Duckitt, Kyle M    19 U Of Michigan-MI       57.39Y   1:05.90 SCN    
                  30.54     1:05.90 (35.36)                                        
 10 Higgins, Christian  17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:02.90    1:05.91 SCN    
                  30.53     1:05.91 (35.38)                                        
 11 Prenot, Joshua C    17 Santa Maria Swim-CA  1:07.41    1:06.53 SJ-A   
                  31.64     1:06.53 (34.89)                                        
 12 Ridgeway, James M   22 U Of Michigan-MI     1:04.48    1:07.23 SJ-A   
                  31.91     1:07.23 (35.32)                                        
 13 Stuy, John A        18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:06.72    1:07.35 SJ-A   
                  31.56     1:07.35 (35.79)                                        
 14 Sanchez, Michael A  19 Max Aquatics-CA      1:05.27    1:08.09 SJ-B   
                  31.89     1:08.09 (36.20)                                        
 15 Sreenan, Casey W    20 U Of Michigan-MI     1:06.70    1:08.32 SJ-B   
                  31.71     1:08.32 (36.61)                                        
 16 Garcia-Montes, And  21 TCU-NT               1:07.00    1:11.07        
                  32.44     1:11.07 (38.63)                                        
 17 Murphy, Barry J     25 Unattached-MI             NT    1:15.37        
                  28.58     1:15.37 (46.79)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:20.79  OLY 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:22.09  NATS 2011 Summer Nats
        2:24.09  SCN 2010 S.C. Nationals
        2:27.59  SJ-A 2011 Summer Juniors
        2:27.59  NATB 2011 Sum Nats Bonus
        2:29.39  SJ-B 2011 Sum. Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 *Versfeld, Neil R   25 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:14.91    2:11.80 OLY    
                  29.14     1:02.88 (33.74)     1:37.00 (34.12)     2:11.80 (34.80)
  2 *Almeida, Carlos    22 University of Lo-KY  2:16.47    2:16.07 OLY    
                  30.26     1:04.02 (33.76)     1:39.23 (35.21)     2:16.07 (36.84)
 -- Higgins, Christian  17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:14.14         NS        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          55.29  OLY 2012 Olympic Trials
          55.69  NATS 2011 Summer Nats
          56.59  SCN 2010 S.C. Nationals
          57.39  SJ-A 2011 Summer Juniors
          57.39  NATB 2011 Sum Nats Bonus
          58.59  SJ-B 2011 Sum. Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tarwater, Davis E   26 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    52.79S     54.77 OLY    
                  26.11       54.77 (28.66)                                        
  2 Madwed, Daniel L    21 U Of Michigan-MI       52.94      54.81 OLY    
                  25.73       54.81 (29.08)                                        
  3 Kennedy, Neal H     21 U Of Michigan-MI       54.91      55.56 NATS   
                  25.76       55.56 (29.80)                                        
  4 *Oliveira, Pedro D  22 University of Lo-KY    55.49      56.32 SCN    
                  26.86       56.32 (29.46)                                        
  5 Wojciechowski, Joh  18 U Of Michigan-MI       55.20      56.55 SCN    
                  26.42       56.55 (30.13)                                        
  6 Wahl, Anthony N     21 U Of Michigan-MI       58.04      57.09 SJ-A   
                  27.00       57.09 (30.09)                                        
  7 Collins, Richard T  20 University of Lo-KY    48.31Y     57.15 SJ-A   
                  26.94       57.15 (30.21)                                        
  8 *Grott, Friedrich   22 TCU-NT                 57.94      57.44 SJ-B   
                  26.85       57.44 (30.59)                                        
  9 Brumm, Peter J      16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    55.78      57.71 SJ-B   
                  26.60       57.71 (31.11)                                        
 10 Darmody, Kevin P    17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    54.65      57.87 SJ-B   
                  27.33       57.87 (30.54)                                        
 11 Wensman, Samuel J   21 U Of Michigan-MI       58.29      58.45 SJ-B   
                  27.64       58.45 (30.81)                                        
 12 Bodin, Daniel V     21 TCU-NT                 59.23    1:00.03        
                  28.07     1:00.03 (31.96)                                        
 13 Wagner, Harrison J  17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:02.86    1:00.21        
                  26.81     1:00.21 (33.40)                                        
 -- Oates, Justin B     19 Team Genesis Swi-OZ    56.33Y        DQ        
 -- Godsoe, Eugene D    22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    53.96        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Haupt, Matthew R    30 Snow Swimming-PV       55.89         NS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:03.99  OLY 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:04.09  NATS 2011 Summer Nats
        2:05.79  SCN 2010 S.C. Nationals
        2:08.39  SJ-A 2011 Summer Juniors
        2:08.39  NATB 2011 Sum Nats Bonus
        2:10.59  SJ-B 2011 Sum. Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 *Oliveira, Pedro D  22 University of Lo-KY  1:59.02    2:00.57 OLY    
                  26.73       56.98 (30.25)     1:27.87 (30.89)     2:00.57 (32.70)
  2 Criss, Austin H     17 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:04.26    2:05.71 SCN    
                  28.39     1:00.02 (31.63)     1:33.03 (33.01)     2:05.71 (32.68)
  3 Wolf, Dylan M       16 Desert Storm Swi-CA  2:03.37    2:06.57 SJ-A   
                  28.38       59.72 (31.34)     1:32.47 (32.75)     2:06.57 (34.10)
  4 Ratcliff, Kurtis M  17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:08.17    2:09.11 SJ-B   
                  28.02     1:00.28 (32.26)     1:34.10 (33.82)     2:09.11 (35.01)
  5 Martin, Riley C     21 University of Lo-KY  2:03.07    2:10.60        
                  28.73     1:01.31 (32.58)     1:35.61 (34.30)     2:10.60 (34.99)
  6 Bandy, Kevin M      19 University of Lo-KY  2:08.21    2:10.77        
                  29.59     1:02.68 (33.09)     1:36.66 (33.98)     2:10.77 (34.11)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:06.59  OLY 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:07.99  NATS 2011 Summer Nats
        2:09.39  SCN 2010 S.C. Nationals
        2:11.39  SJ-A 2011 Summer Juniors
        2:11.39  NATB 2011 Sum Nats Bonus
        2:13.19  SJ-B 2011 Sum. Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Patrick J    17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:06.68    2:08.37 SCN    
                  27.63     1:00.09 (32.46)     1:36.91 (36.82)     2:08.37 (31.46)
  2 Sanchez, Michael A  19 Max Aquatics-CA      2:14.70    2:15.61        
                  28.48     1:04.47 (35.99)     1:43.61 (39.14)     2:15.61 (32.00)
 -- Burtch, Alex R      19 University of Lo-KY  2:09.44        DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:30.49  OLY 2012 Olympic Trials
        4:33.09  NATS 2011 Summer Nats
        4:34.99  SCN 2010 S.C. Nationals
        4:38.99  SJ-A 2011 Summer Juniors
        4:38.99  NATB 2011 Sum Nats Bonus
        4:43.19  SJ-B 2011 Sum. Jrs Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Kyle W          19 U Of Michigan-MI     4:24.46    4:34.94 SCN    
                  27.16       59.21 (32.05)     1:35.39 (36.18)     2:10.51 (35.12)
        2:50.45 (39.94)     3:31.15 (40.70)     4:03.85 (32.70)     4:34.94 (31.09)
  2 Douville, Christopher B   21 U Of Michigan-MI     4:30.96    4:39.08 SJ-B   
                  29.45     1:02.52 (33.07)     1:37.24 (34.72)     2:12.40 (35.16)
        2:53.46 (41.06)     3:35.30 (41.84)     4:07.76 (32.46)     4:39.08 (31.32)
 -- Higgins, Christian A      17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   4:35.10        DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc