Licensed to USA Swimming-National Meets
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/29/2012 01:39 PM
        2012 AT&T Winter National Time Trials - 11/29/2012 to 12/1/2012        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          23.03  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
          23.29  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
          23.79  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  23.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Szekely, Brittany         21 Bowling Green-OH       23.33      23.14        
          r:+0.70                                                              
  2 Moffitt, Hellen           17 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.10      23.60        
          r:+0.78                                                              
  3 Strickler, Summer         20 Michigan State U-MI    23.50      23.82        
          r:+0.68                                                              
  4 Brewer, Ashley            20 Southern Cal-CA        23.00      24.07        
          r:+0.74                                                              
  5 Rowland, Melanie          21 Towson Univ.-MD        23.88      24.10        
          r:+0.68                                                              
  6 Skroupa, Amanda           21 Towson Univ.-MD        24.20      24.13        
          r:+0.69                                                              
  7 Ray, Christina            18 Columbia-MR/Terrapi    23.99      24.40        
          r:+0.77                                                              
  8 Kaminski, Pauline         16 Academy Bullets-IL     24.89      24.46        
          r:+0.70                                                              
  9 Bullock, Jordan           18 Bowling Green-OH       24.90      24.47        
          r:+0.72                                                              
 10 Kain, Alexis              21 Bowling Green-OH       24.36      24.76        
          r:+0.78                                                              
 11 Prorok, Rachel            17 Academy Bullets-IL     25.10      24.97        
          r:+0.72                                                              
 12 *Carrillo Avilez, Ana     19 Bowling Green-OH       24.21      25.03        
          r:+0.69                                                              
 13 Ogden, Julie              20 West Virginia U-WV     25.70      25.42        
          r:+0.72                                                              
 14 Weiss, Hannah             17 King Aquatic-PN        26.10      25.84        
          r:+0.65                                                              
 15 Van Camp, Jenna           19 Towson Univ.-MD        25.20      26.02        
          r:+0.69                                                              
 16 *Fleming, Kimberly        21 U of Connecticut-CT    26.80      26.50        
          r:+0.72                                                              
 17 Zee, Jenelle              19 West Virginia U-WV     29.75      29.29        
          r:+0.81                                                              
 -- Farley-Sepe, Kierston     14 Una ACAD-IL            24.30         DQ        
          r:+0.73                                                              
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          50.29  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
          50.89  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
          51.39  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  50.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Hajdinjak, Katja         19 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    50.99      52.30        
     r:+0.78  24.90       52.30 (27.40)                                        
  2 Lukins, Caroline          22 Columbia-MR/Orinda     53.84      54.52        
     r:+0.74  26.35       54.52 (28.17)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:48.59  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
        1:49.69  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
        1:50.59  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhai, Ruoning             18 Columbia-MR/Santa C  1:55.97    1:55.94        
     r:+0.56  26.53       55.47 (28.94)     1:25.51 (30.04)     1:55.94 (30.43)
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:51.09  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
        4:51.99  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
        4:55.19  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:51.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brzozowski, Sara          18 Tex. Christian U-NT       NT    4:51.26        
     r:+0.79  26.78       55.74 (28.96)     1:24.89 (29.15)     1:54.12 (29.23)
        2:23.46 (29.34)     2:52.90 (29.44)     3:22.47 (29.57)     3:52.42 (29.95)
        4:22.29 (29.87)     4:51.26 (28.97)                                        
  2 Lelli, Leticia            18 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  5:00.00    4:54.99        
     r:+0.69  26.90       55.89 (28.99)     1:25.62 (29.73)     1:55.41 (29.79)
        2:25.11 (29.70)     2:55.12 (30.01)     3:24.89 (29.77)     3:55.29 (30.40)
        4:25.54 (30.25)     4:54.99 (29.45)                                        
  3 Sorna, Cassaundra         20 Towson Univ.-MD      5:03.07    4:56.37        
     r:+0.79  27.74       57.18 (29.44)     1:26.80 (29.62)     1:56.79 (29.99)
        2:26.52 (29.73)     2:56.45 (29.93)     3:26.64 (30.19)     3:56.85 (30.21)
        4:26.82 (29.97)     4:56.37 (29.55)                                        
  4 Towe, Kendall             20 Towson Univ.-MD      5:00.07    4:59.67        
     r:+0.81  27.53       57.06 (29.53)     1:27.06 (30.00)     1:57.27 (30.21)
        2:27.56 (30.29)     2:57.98 (30.42)     3:28.63 (30.65)     3:59.28 (30.65)
        4:29.89 (30.61)     4:59.67 (29.78)                                        
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       16:42.49  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
       16:45.19  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
       16:54.99  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  16:45.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Nicole             18 Southern Cal-CA     16:45.00   16:39.67        
     r:+0.75  27.78       57.63 (29.85)     1:27.77 (30.14)     1:57.99 (30.22)
        2:28.36 (30.37)     2:58.60 (30.24)     3:28.92 (30.32)     3:59.18 (30.26)
        4:29.45 (30.27)     4:59.72 (30.27)     5:30.03 (30.31)     6:00.48 (30.45)
        6:30.60 (30.12)     7:00.96 (30.36)     7:31.11 (30.15)     8:01.58 (30.47)
        8:31.78 (30.20)     9:02.18 (30.40)     9:32.80 (30.62)    10:03.18 (30.38)
       10:33.55 (30.37)    11:04.03 (30.48)    11:34.61 (30.58)    12:05.20 (30.59)
       12:35.76 (30.56)    13:06.40 (30.64)    13:37.15 (30.75)    14:07.76 (30.61)
       14:38.35 (30.59)    15:09.00 (30.65)    15:39.70 (30.70)    16:10.15 (30.45)
       16:39.67 (29.52)
  2 Wild, Chelsea             22 Southern Cal-CA     16:45.00   17:10.62        
     r:+0.73  27.85       57.73 (29.88)     1:28.17 (30.44)     1:58.66 (30.49)
        2:29.38 (30.72)     3:00.02 (30.64)     3:30.91 (30.89)     4:01.92 (31.01)
        4:32.90 (30.98)     5:04.03 (31.13)     5:35.29 (31.26)     6:06.61 (31.32)
        6:38.00 (31.39)     7:09.47 (31.47)     7:41.02 (31.55)     8:12.70 (31.68)
        8:44.49 (31.79)     9:16.28 (31.79)     9:48.19 (31.91)    10:19.66 (31.47)
       10:51.52 (31.86)    11:23.33 (31.81)    11:55.25 (31.92)    12:27.11 (31.86)
       12:59.05 (31.94)    13:30.81 (31.76)    14:02.72 (31.91)    14:34.66 (31.94)
       15:06.21 (31.55)    15:37.69 (31.48)    16:09.66 (31.97)    16:40.52 (30.86)
       17:10.62 (30.10)
  3 Ng, Kristine              18 Columbia-MR/Scarlet 17:41.91   17:47.22        
     r:+0.81  29.22     1:00.76 (31.54)     1:32.56 (31.80)     2:04.55 (31.99)
        2:36.52 (31.97)     3:08.61 (32.09)     3:41.17 (32.56)     4:13.75 (32.58)
        4:46.11 (32.36)     5:18.47 (32.36)     5:51.36 (32.89)     6:24.17 (32.81)
        6:56.44 (32.27)     7:29.32 (32.88)     8:01.91 (32.59)     8:34.36 (32.45)
        9:06.63 (32.27)     9:39.30 (32.67)    10:12.11 (32.81)    10:44.65 (32.54)
       11:17.24 (32.59)    11:50.25 (33.01)    12:22.82 (32.57)    12:55.69 (32.87)
       13:28.77 (33.08)    14:01.54 (32.77)    14:34.40 (32.86)    15:07.17 (32.77)
       15:39.68 (32.51)    16:11.88 (32.20)    16:44.16 (32.28)    17:16.15 (31.99)
       17:47.22 (31.07)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:58.89  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
        2:01.19  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
        2:01.89  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raukar, Cali              14 Marin Pirates-PC     2:03.40    2:00.62        
     r:+0.77  28.24       57.99 (29.75)     1:29.06 (31.07)     2:00.62 (31.56)
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:03.49  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
        1:04.09  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
        1:04.49  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parsons, Kristina         21 Columbia-MR/NYC-Lio  1:05.94    1:05.92        
     r:+0.60  30.82     1:05.92 (35.10)                                        
  2 *Hyland, Laura            18 U of Connecticut-CT  1:04.90    1:06.23        
     r:+0.90  31.05     1:06.23 (35.18)                                        
  3 Neuhaus, Helene           20 Central Conn.-CT     1:09.11    1:09.42        
     r:+0.84  32.69     1:09.42 (36.73)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          54.59  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
          55.89  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
          56.29  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  55.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Emma                21 UCSB-CA                56.06      56.36        
     r:+0.73  26.01       56.36 (30.35)                                        
  2 *Lovberg, Line            21 Duquesne Univ.-AM      56.00      56.72        
     r:+0.77  26.71       56.72 (30.01)                                        
  3 Medon, Veronica           21 Unattached-ND          56.50      57.40        
     r:+0.76  26.39       57.40 (31.01)                                        
  4 *Kluge, Alena             20 Columbia-MR/NYC-Lio    59.23      58.25        
     r:+0.79  27.18       58.25 (31.07)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:00.19  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
        2:02.69  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
        2:03.39  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:02.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neel, Marissa             18 UCSB-CA              2:03.10    2:02.40        
              27.24       58.29 (31.05)     1:30.00 (31.71)     2:02.40 (32.40)
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:01.79  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
        2:03.69  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
        2:05.19  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Alexandria           19 Indiana Univ.-IN     2:00.10    2:03.28        
     r:+0.76  26.66       56.88 (30.22)     1:34.03 (37.15)     2:03.28 (29.25)
  2 Vanderwel, Heidi          16 King Aquatic-PN      2:07.90    2:04.57        
     r:+0.74  26.13       55.61 (29.48)     1:34.82 (39.21)     2:04.57 (29.75)
  3 Gosselin, Annie           14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:06.50    2:04.76        
     r:+0.65  26.90       57.77 (30.87)     1:34.40 (36.63)     2:04.76 (30.36)
  4 Harris, Alexa             22 Bowling Green-OH     2:04.19    2:04.98        
     r:+0.75  27.01       57.97 (30.96)     1:35.30 (37.33)     2:04.98 (29.68)
  5 Jorgensen, Whitney        17 Sierra Marlins-SN    2:04.12    2:05.19        
     r:+0.76  26.98       58.62 (31.64)     1:35.76 (37.14)     2:05.19 (29.43)
  6 *Hardie, Fiona            18 Villanova Univ.-MA   2:10.00    2:05.59        
     r:+0.67  26.45       58.48 (32.03)     1:36.29 (37.81)     2:05.59 (29.30)
  7 Faykes, Lauren            22 Unattached-MA        2:08.19    2:05.69        
     r:+0.79  26.61       58.24 (31.63)     1:36.01 (37.77)     2:05.69 (29.68)
  8 Gaffey, Mikaila           18 Columbia-MR/NYC-Lio  2:05.63    2:05.79        
     r:+0.70  27.32       58.48 (31.16)     1:35.76 (37.28)     2:05.79 (30.03)
  9 Kopas, Emily              16 Davie Nadadores-FG   2:09.42    2:06.03        
     r:+0.79  28.62     1:00.85 (32.23)     1:35.48 (34.63)     2:06.03 (30.55)
 10 McGlaughlin, Laura        21 Villanova Univ.-MA   2:07.86    2:06.44        
     r:+0.68  27.54     1:00.07 (32.53)     1:36.06 (35.99)     2:06.44 (30.38)
 11 Christy, Jamie            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:06.27    2:07.19        
     r:+0.72  27.32     1:00.41 (33.09)     1:36.90 (36.49)     2:07.19 (30.29)
 12 *Creighton, Emily         20 Tex. Christian U-NT       NT    2:09.17        
     r:+0.74  28.45     1:01.30 (32.85)     1:38.50 (37.20)     2:09.17 (30.67)
 13 Wormwood, Tracy           21 Unattached-PN        2:13.00    2:14.30        
     r:+0.79  28.50     1:05.06 (36.56)     1:41.52 (36.46)     2:14.30 (32.78)
 -- Stewart, Carolyn          20 Xavier Univ.-OH      2:07.99         DQ        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 -- Baisden, Lauren           21 Michigan State U-MI  2:06.50         DQ        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 
Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:16.79  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
        4:22.99  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
        4:24.49  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:22.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tucker, Miranda           15 Plymouth-Canton-MI   4:26.00    4:20.75        
     r:+0.77  27.68       59.36 (31.68)     1:34.17 (34.81)     2:07.71 (33.54)
        2:44.39 (36.68)     3:20.69 (36.30)     3:51.49 (30.80)     4:20.75 (29.26)
  2 Scott, Riley              15 Marin Pirates-PC     4:30.04    4:30.11        
     r:+0.75  28.23     1:00.58 (32.35)     1:36.53 (35.95)     2:11.37 (34.84)
        2:48.38 (37.01)     3:26.23 (37.85)     3:59.03 (32.80)     4:30.11 (31.08)
 
Women 4x50 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
        3:44.19  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  3:44.19
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Texas Christian University-NT                          NT    1:43.63        
     1) Alspaugh, Ashley 19             2) r:+0.25 *Korac, Gabrijela 21   
     3) r:+0.46 Bleasdell, Alison 19    4) r:+0.21 *Rasch, Sabine 23      
     r:+0.64  27.48       55.86 (28.38)     1:21.11 (25.25)     1:43.63 (22.52)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          20.59  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
          20.69  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
          21.39  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  20.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karedis, Demetrios        21 Unattached-MA          20.33      20.56        
          r:+0.68                                                              
  2 Wells, James              20 Indiana Univ.-IN       20.65      20.63        
          r:+0.65                                                              
  3 Hopen, Macormik           19 Cal. Polytechnic-CA    20.74      20.78        
          r:+0.67                                                              
  4 Bohman, Bryce             22 Unattached-WV          20.78      21.02        
          r:+0.70                                                              
  5 Marsh, Andrew             18 West Virginia U-WV     21.41      21.28        
          r:+0.67                                                              
  6 Roberts, Ryan             21 Blue Hen Aq.-MA        19.63      21.34        
          r:+0.71                                                              
  7 Hitt, Albert              19 Xavier Univ.-OH           NT      21.56        
          r:+0.65                                                              
  8 Conchuratt, Samuel        21 Xavier Univ.-OH        20.90      21.66        
          r:+0.76                                                              
  9 Clark, Cole               20 Blue Hen Aq.-MA        21.49      21.74        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 10 McCarthy, Matthew         21 Blue Hen Aq.-MA        21.50      21.78        
          r:+0.67                                                              
 11 Ware, Timothy             19 Blue Hen Aq.-MA        21.51      22.25        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 12 Hanson, Joshua            18 Una SCOR-CC/CBU        21.95      22.36        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 13 *Shumkov, Lachezar        20 U of Connecticut-CT    25.80      26.15        
          r:+0.72                                                              
 14 Canene, Christopher       22 Unattached-WV          26.00      27.11        
          r:+0.73                                                              
 -- Hami, Ashkaun             22 Unattached-CA          21.50         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          44.99  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
          45.19  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
          45.99  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  45.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Pullar, Harry            18 Southern Cal-CA           NT      45.79        
     r:+0.70  21.88       45.79 (23.91)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:39.09  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
        1:39.49  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
        1:41.29  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:39.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scheffer, Benjamin        19 KC Blazers-MV        1:39.50    1:39.11        
     r:+0.75  23.54       48.58 (25.04)     1:14.02 (25.44)     1:39.11 (25.09)
  2 Castro-Abrams, Kenneth    17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:41.07    1:39.34        
     r:+0.78  23.32       48.25 (24.93)     1:13.83 (25.58)     1:39.34 (25.51)
  3 Hasemann, Nicholas        17 Una ACAD-IL          1:41.37    1:41.03        
     r:+0.81  23.80       49.29 (25.49)     1:15.13 (25.84)     1:41.03 (25.90)
  4 Wurm, Matthew             20 Una AU-PV            1:40.78    1:41.74        
     r:+0.81  22.75       47.94 (25.19)     1:14.45 (26.51)     1:41.74 (27.29)
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:28.89  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
        4:30.19  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
        4:33.09  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:28.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Cary              20 Southern Cal-CA      4:30.00    4:25.04        
     r:+0.70  24.11       50.47 (26.36)     1:17.10 (26.63)     1:44.04 (26.94)
        2:11.06 (27.02)     2:37.96 (26.90)     3:04.78 (26.82)     3:31.92 (27.14)
        3:58.89 (26.97)     4:25.04 (26.15)                                        
  2 Daigler, Hannon           19 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  4:30.00    4:34.47        
     r:+0.71  24.74       51.49 (26.75)     1:18.81 (27.32)     1:46.72 (27.91)
        2:14.72 (28.00)     2:42.87 (28.15)     3:11.33 (28.46)     3:39.67 (28.34)
        4:07.56 (27.89)     4:34.47 (26.91)                                        
  3 Frenzel, Derek            21 Unattached-IE        4:34.80    4:34.58        
     r:+0.72  24.26       51.20 (26.94)     1:18.63 (27.43)     1:46.58 (27.95)
        2:14.53 (27.95)     2:42.76 (28.23)     3:10.86 (28.10)     3:39.31 (28.45)
        4:07.52 (28.21)     4:34.58 (27.06)                                        
  4 Cohn, Michael             19 Wind N' Sea Swim-SI  4:34.15    4:36.55        
     r:+0.77  24.64       51.81 (27.17)     1:19.57 (27.76)     1:47.69 (28.12)
        2:15.68 (27.99)     2:43.70 (28.02)     3:12.14 (28.44)     3:40.80 (28.66)
        4:09.03 (28.23)     4:36.55 (27.52)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          50.29  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
          50.49  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
          51.09  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  50.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Mangus, Joshua           19 Tex. Christian U-NT       NT      50.40        
     r:+0.63  24.23       50.40 (26.17)                                        
  2 Head, Nelson              21 Tex. Christian U-NT       NT      51.71        
     r:+0.62  25.19       51.71 (26.52)                                        
  3 Palley, David             19 West Virginia U-WV     50.94      53.04        
     r:+0.73  25.51       53.04 (27.53)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          56.39  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
          56.79  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
          57.19  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  56.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Denton-Schneider, Jonath  22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    56.99      57.40        
     r:+0.69  26.91       57.40 (30.49)                                        
  1 *Crespo, Edgar            23 Unattached-NT             NT      57.40        
     r:+0.68  24.98       57.40 (32.42)                                        
  3 Weeks, Nathaniel          19 Michigan State U-MI    57.50      58.12        
     r:+0.70  27.08       58.12 (31.04)                                        
  4 Boliek, Charles           20 U of Connecticut-CT    59.50      59.06        
     r:+0.71  27.94       59.06 (31.12)                                        
  5 Chen, Jason               17 Pleasanton-PC        1:01.60      59.55        
     r:+0.63  27.52       59.55 (32.03)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          49.59  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
          49.79  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
          50.49  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  49.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Szilagyi, Adam           21 Tex. Christian U-NT       NT      48.76        
     r:+0.68  22.60       48.76 (26.16)                                        
  2 Godbe, Michael            20 Southern Cal-CA        48.79      49.18        
     r:+0.76  22.24       49.18 (26.94)                                        
  3 Rysemus, Logan            17 King Aquatic-PN        51.32      49.79        
     r:+0.74  23.48       49.79 (26.31)                                        
  4 Camozzo, Daniel           20 Unattached-PV          52.30      50.77        
     r:+0.74  23.49       50.77 (27.28)                                        
  5 Smith, Austin             19 Unattached-CO          51.61      51.46        
     r:+0.79  23.89       51.46 (27.57)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:49.09  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
        1:50.19  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
        1:51.09  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:50.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Ellis             21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:49.99    1:47.22        
              23.18       49.95 (26.77)     1:17.78 (27.83)     1:47.22 (29.44)
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:50.09  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
        1:51.39  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
        1:51.89  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:51.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Keith             20 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:52.00    1:51.68        
     r:+0.82  23.75       52.48 (28.73)     1:24.60 (32.12)     1:51.68 (27.08)
  2 Freeman, Timothy          22 UCSB-CA              1:48.86    1:51.74        
     r:+0.81  23.77       53.91 (30.14)     1:24.87 (30.96)     1:51.74 (26.87)
  3 *Brill, Christopher       19 Una WVU-WV           1:54.04    1:54.47        
     r:+0.72  24.73       54.58 (29.85)     1:26.51 (31.93)     1:54.47 (27.96)
  4 Mills, Brandon            17 Sierra Marlins-SN    1:52.90    1:54.67        
     r:+0.81  24.85       54.98 (30.13)     1:27.32 (32.34)     1:54.67 (27.35)