Licensed to USA Swimming-Nat. Meets
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/12/2009 01:44 PM
     2009 Speedo Short Course Junior Nationals - 12/10/2009 to 12/12/2009      
                              Sanction #: 3277OH                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          22.99  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
          23.39  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
          23.39  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
          24.09  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
          24.09  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
          24.59  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  24.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Patterson, Anna           16 Premier Aquatics-GU    24.02      23.90        
  2 Jordan, Margaret          15 Schenectady-Sara-AD    24.64      23.93        
  3 Ye, Chelsea               15 Chesapeake Swim-OK     24.60      24.26        
  4 Carter, Olivia            15 Parrish Swimming-FL    24.05      24.37        
  5 Lemire, Stephanie         14 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    24.40      24.50        
  6 Lacy, Shelby              16 Una MLA-MI             24.75      24.64        
  7 Sapienza, Breanna         14 Sup. Stingray Sw-OR    24.40      24.73        
  8 Garvey, Yana              18 Highlands Ranch-CO     24.50      24.76        
  9 Ray, Christina            15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    24.90      24.88        
 10 Bullard, Alexis           16 Carmel Swim Club-IN    25.01      24.91        
 11 Marshall, Lara            14 Star Aquatics-NC       24.09      25.02        
 12 Epstein, Anna             15 Rockville Montgo-PV    25.49      25.06        
 13 Wenzlau, Margaret         16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    24.48      25.19        
 14 Johanson, Kelly           16 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.50      25.28        
 15 Shaheen, Samantha         16 Carmel Swim Club-IN    26.18      25.30        
 16 Wahlstrom, Zoya           13 Team Foxjet-MN         24.74      25.38        
 17 Cohen, Gretchen           17 Greenwood Tiger-CO     24.50      25.43        
 18 Parkey, Brittany          17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    26.99      26.76        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          22.99  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
          23.39  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
          23.39  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
          24.09  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
          24.09  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
          24.59  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  24.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Randall, Maryella         17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    23.55      23.96        
  2 Rohr, Natalie             15 Kettering South-OH     24.00      24.10        
  3 Bishop, Gabrielle         15 Unique Swimming-VA     23.66      24.23        
  4 Mills, Mikayda            17 Boulder City Hen-CA    23.69      24.34        
  5 Thomas, Hillary           16 Denver Swim Acad-CO    27.72      24.57        
  6 Bailey, Alyssa            17 Rapid City Racer-SD    24.20      24.58        
  7 Feulner, Samantha         17 Blackline Aquati-MN    24.68      24.96        
  8 Nederlanden, Jessica      17 Broward Elite Sp-FG    23.95      25.07        
  9 Ratana, Anna              17 Gateway YWCA Sea-NC    25.03      26.55        
 -- Macklin, Mikaela          17 AquaSol-SN             23.84         NS        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          22.99  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
          23.39  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
          23.39  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
          24.09  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
          24.09  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
          24.59  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  24.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregoire, Jenna           18 Falfins Swimming-CO    23.69      23.94        
  2 Rohr, Natalie             15 Kettering South-OH     24.04      24.00        
  3 Williams, Lauryl          16 Spartan Splash S-SC    23.71      24.18        
  4 Williams, Emily           16 Santa Barbara Sw-CA    23.97      24.33        
  4 Marshall, Lara            14 Star Aquatics-NC       24.40      24.33        
  6 Hengemuhle, Siobhan       16 RallySport Aquat-CO    24.41      24.42        
  7 Mills, Mikayda            17 Boulder City Hen-CA    23.69      24.45        
  8 Lawrenz, Emma             16 Team Foxjet-MN         24.37      24.60        
  9 Strickler, Summer         17 Barracuda Swim T-MI    24.57      24.64        
 10 Frantz, Jonna             14 Franco's Swimmin-LA    24.53      24.81        
 11 Porter, Madison           17 DickinsonDolphin-ND    25.31      24.96        
 12 Licari, Laura             15 St Charles Swim-IL     24.49      25.24        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          50.19  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
          51.09  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
          51.09  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
          52.19  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
          52.19  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
          52.89  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  52.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Middleton, Aimee          17 Auburn Aquatics-SE     52.26      52.72        
              25.42       52.72 (27.30)                                        
  2 Baker, Kathleen           12 Star Aquatics-NC       53.00      52.79        
              25.50       52.79 (27.29)                                        
  3 Pulte, Jaynie             16 Birmingham 'Y' B-MI    53.00      52.83        
              25.35       52.83 (27.48)                                        
  4 Pittman, Catherine        18 Unique Swimming-VA     53.96      52.93        
              25.66       52.93 (27.27)                                        
  5 Springman, Hayley         17 Highlander Aquat-FL    53.00      53.25        
              25.50       53.25 (27.75)                                        
  6 Glass, Katherine          17 City of Mobile S-SE    53.52      53.46        
              25.59       53.46 (27.87)                                        
  7 Arciello, Madeline        17 Missoula Aquatic-MT    53.33      53.53        
              25.76       53.53 (27.77)                                        
  8 Carter, Olivia            15 Parrish Swimming-FL    53.53      53.58        
              26.28       53.58 (27.30)                                        
  9 Johnson, Hayley           16 Una BBA-MI             54.50      54.11        
              25.89       54.11 (28.22)                                        
 10 Bryant, Caroline          15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    53.39      54.34        
              25.91       54.34 (28.43)                                        
 11 Licari, Laura             15 St Charles Swim-IL     54.49      54.63        
              26.22       54.63 (28.41)                                        
 12 Manchon, Molly            12 Unattached-SD          54.88      54.66        
              26.43       54.66 (28.23)                                        
 13 Flinn, Rachel             17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    54.50      55.01        
              26.27       55.01 (28.74)                                        
 14 Dudley, Monica            17 Kansas City Blaz-MV    56.33      56.94        
              27.29       56.94 (29.65)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          50.19  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
          51.09  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
          51.09  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
          52.19  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
          52.19  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
          52.89  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  52.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crawford, Kendall         15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     53.50      52.83        
              25.55       52.83 (27.28)                                        
  2 Jarmakowicz, Jordan       16 Trinity Prep Aqu-FL    54.55      53.29        
              25.84       53.29 (27.45)                                        
  3 Forman, Caitlyn           15 Northern KY Clip-OH    53.27      53.36        
              25.47       53.36 (27.89)                                        
  4 Anderson, Kathryn         15 San Diego Aquati-SI    55.21      53.48        
              25.68       53.48 (27.80)                                        
  5 Jones, Jillian            17 Orinda Aquatics-PC     52.29      53.65        
              25.86       53.65 (27.79)                                        
  6 Cooper, Linsay            15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    55.01      53.77        
              25.80       53.77 (27.97)                                        
  7 Raczkowski, Lauren        18 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     55.00      53.84        
              25.71       53.84 (28.13)                                        
  8 Campbell, Emily           17 Aberdeen Swim Cl-SD    57.12      55.29        
              27.13       55.29 (28.16)                                        
  9 Anderson, Elizabeth       15 Boulder Swimming-CO    56.50      56.33        
              27.14       56.33 (29.19)                                        
 10 Anderson, Julia           17 Boulder Swimming-CO    57.00      57.01        
              27.51       57.01 (29.50)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          50.19  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
          51.09  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
          51.09  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
          52.19  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
          52.19  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
          52.89  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  52.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bessire, Suzanne          17 Highlander Aquat-FL    51.26      51.79        
              25.06       51.79 (26.73)                                        
  2 Ye, Chelsea               15 Chesapeake Swim-OK     52.70      52.15        
              25.48       52.15 (26.67)                                        
  3 Ares, Natalya             15 All Star Aquatic-PV    52.09      52.40        
              25.16       52.40 (27.24)                                        
  4 White, Susanna            16 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA    50.90      52.44        
              25.15       52.44 (27.29)                                        
  5 Loper, Ally               16 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    52.50      52.56        
              25.50       52.56 (27.06)                                        
  6 Jordan, Margaret          15 Schenectady-Sara-AD    52.42      53.08        
              25.26       53.08 (27.82)                                        
  7 Wicks, Samantha           15 Northern Lights-AK     52.43      53.27        
              25.82       53.27 (27.45)                                        
  8 Jackson, Kaitlynn         17 Aces Swim Club-CO      52.57      53.32        
              25.69       53.32 (27.63)                                        
  8 Mills, Lauren             16 Barracuda Swim C-SE    52.93      53.32        
              25.86       53.32 (27.46)                                        
 10 Garcia, Taylor            12 Una MLA-MI             53.59      53.41        
              25.45       53.41 (27.96)                                        
 11 Cooper, Melissa           17 Heritage Aquatic-FG    54.00      53.62        
              25.55       53.62 (28.07)                                        
 12 Thach, Amanda             16 West Seattle YMC-PN    52.67      53.78        
              26.02       53.78 (27.76)                                        
 13 Zeiger, Heidi             17 Rattler Swim Clu-CA    53.30      53.94        
              26.13       53.94 (27.81)                                        
 14 Adams, Margot             16 Northern Lights-AK     52.74      53.97        
              26.02       53.97 (27.95)                                        
 15 Williams, Emily           16 Santa Barbara Sw-CA    52.16      54.05        
              26.28       54.05 (27.77)                                        
 16 Epstein, Anna             15 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.11      54.76        
              26.44       54.76 (28.32)                                        
 17 Haufler, Allison          15 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.68      54.78        
              26.45       54.78 (28.33)                                        
 18 Cohen, Gretchen           17 Greenwood Tiger-CO     54.50      54.92        
              26.41       54.92 (28.51)                                        
 19 Morris, Logan             14 Montrose Marlins-CO    57.00      57.28        
              27.51       57.28 (29.77)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:48.29  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
        1:50.09  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
        1:50.09  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
        1:52.09  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
        1:52.09  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
        1:54.19  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:52.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Angela               17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:56.46    1:54.44        
              27.16       56.36 (29.20)     1:25.79 (29.43)     1:54.44 (28.65)
  2 Cox, Megan                16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  1:54.50    1:54.69        
              27.29       56.44 (29.15)     1:25.87 (29.43)     1:54.69 (28.82)
  3 Todd, Alexandra           16 Una DSA-CO           1:53.10    1:55.77        
              26.95       56.41 (29.46)     1:26.35 (29.94)     1:55.77 (29.42)
  4 Malazdrewicz, Alexandra   14 Evergreen Swim T-CO  1:58.72    1:55.86        
              27.66       57.24 (29.58)     1:26.86 (29.62)     1:55.86 (29.00)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:48.29  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
        1:50.09  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
        1:50.09  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
        1:52.09  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
        1:52.09  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
        1:54.19  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:52.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Leah               14 Jewish Community-AM  1:51.57    1:50.24        
              26.21       54.30 (28.09)     1:22.66 (28.36)     1:50.24 (27.58)
  2 Boyle, Allison            16 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  1:55.79    1:53.72        
              26.75       55.52 (28.77)     1:24.98 (29.46)     1:53.72 (28.74)
  3 Benjamin, Kelli           16 Gold Medal Swim-AZ   1:52.90    1:53.96        
              26.15       55.07 (28.92)     1:24.56 (29.49)     1:53.96 (29.40)
  4 Galletti, Catherine       15 Trinity Prep Aqu-FL  1:54.56    1:54.09        
              26.50       55.13 (28.63)     1:24.54 (29.41)     1:54.09 (29.55)
  5 Miller, Genevieve         14 Northwest NC YMC-NC  1:54.10    1:54.20        
              26.46       55.33 (28.87)     1:24.69 (29.36)     1:54.20 (29.51)
  6 Anderson, Ellen           15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:54.54    1:54.41        
              27.03       56.20 (29.17)     1:25.07 (28.87)     1:54.41 (29.34)
  7 Patterson, Anna           16 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:54.62    1:54.60        
              27.27       56.63 (29.36)     1:25.86 (29.23)     1:54.60 (28.74)
  8 Lincoln, Cassandra        15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:54.95    1:55.17        
              27.10       56.42 (29.32)     1:26.08 (29.66)     1:55.17 (29.09)
  9 Pulte, Jaynie             16 Birmingham 'Y' B-MI  1:58.00    1:55.24        
              26.51       55.79 (29.28)     1:25.69 (29.90)     1:55.24 (29.55)
 10 Zhou, Kina                14 Albany Starfish-AD   1:58.38    1:55.62        
              27.74       58.00 (30.26)     1:26.64 (28.64)     1:55.62 (28.98)
 11 Bieganski, Maryn          17 Solon Stars Swim-LE  1:54.99    1:56.11        
              26.97       56.12 (29.15)     1:26.06 (29.94)     1:56.11 (30.05)
 12 Dudley, Monica            17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:56.28    1:56.99        
              27.10       56.64 (29.54)     1:27.06 (30.42)     1:56.99 (29.93)
 13 Kessler, Rachel           15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.60    1:57.85        
              28.03       57.97 (29.94)     1:28.10 (30.13)     1:57.85 (29.75)
 14 Randall, Maryella         17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:57.87    1:58.05        
              28.19       58.37 (30.18)     1:28.33 (29.96)     1:58.05 (29.72)
 15 Bowden, Bailey            13 Brandon Sports &-FL  1:57.00    1:58.69        
              27.84       57.73 (29.89)     1:28.53 (30.80)     1:58.69 (30.16)
 16 Cleak, Rachel             17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:57.00    2:00.36        
              27.79       58.59 (30.80)     1:29.62 (31.03)     2:00.36 (30.74)
 -- Todd, Alexandra           16 Una DSA-CO           1:53.10         NS        
 -- Best, Jaclyn              18 Boulder Swimming-CO  1:56.50         NS        
 -- Foley, Erin               16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:54.90         NS        
 -- Zgliczynska, Mikella      18 Mission Aurora C-CO  1:59.73         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:48.29  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
        1:50.09  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
        1:50.09  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
        1:52.09  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
        1:52.09  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
        1:54.19  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:52.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ares, Natalya             15 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:56.00    1:52.45        
              26.72       55.42 (28.70)     1:24.08 (28.66)     1:52.45 (28.37)
  2 Peschke, Ariana           16 CLASS Aquatics-CA    1:55.30    1:53.19        
              27.11       55.96 (28.85)     1:24.42 (28.46)     1:53.19 (28.77)
  3 Foley, Erin               16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE       NT    1:54.36        
              26.40       55.60 (29.20)     1:25.33 (29.73)     1:54.36 (29.03)
  4 Galletti, Catherine       15 Trinity Prep Aqu-FL  1:56.79    1:54.56        
              26.70       56.12 (29.42)     1:25.24 (29.12)     1:54.56 (29.32)
  5 Preston, Haley            15 CLASS Aquatics-CA    1:58.30    1:54.64        
              26.75       55.67 (28.92)     1:25.32 (29.65)     1:54.64 (29.32)
  6 Gillig, Annie             15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:55.00    1:55.06        
              27.33       56.05 (28.72)     1:25.60 (29.55)     1:55.06 (29.46)
  7 Snyder, Rachel            16 North Jeffco Swi-CO  1:55.64    1:55.10        
              27.53       56.83 (29.30)     1:25.96 (29.13)     1:55.10 (29.14)
  8 Anderson, Kathryn         15 San Diego Aquati-SI  1:57.21    1:55.32        
              26.60       56.10 (29.50)     1:25.80 (29.70)     1:55.32 (29.52)
  9 Robinson, Mackenzie       17 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:57.00    1:56.39        
              27.33       56.46 (29.13)     1:26.47 (30.01)     1:56.39 (29.92)
 10 Best, Jaclyn              18 Boulder Swimming-CO       NT    1:56.97        
              27.51       57.04 (29.53)     1:27.35 (30.31)     1:56.97 (29.62)
 11 Galyer, Danielle          14 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:57.00    1:57.81        
              26.96       56.66 (29.70)     1:26.68 (30.02)     1:57.81 (31.13)
 12 Zgliczynska, Mikella      18 Mission Aurora C-CO       NT    1:59.02        
              27.31       56.85 (29.54)     1:27.81 (30.96)     1:59.02 (31.21)
 13 Anderson, Julia           17 Boulder Swimming-CO  1:58.09    2:00.24        
              27.91       58.25 (30.34)     1:29.28 (31.03)     2:00.24 (30.96)
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:47.79  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
        4:52.99  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
        4:52.99  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
        4:57.09  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
        4:57.09  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
        5:03.29  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:57.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Emily           15 Fort Collins Are-CO  5:12.91    5:07.13        
              28.11       58.46 (30.35)     1:29.47 (31.01)     2:00.95 (31.48)
        2:32.91 (31.96)     3:04.14 (31.23)     3:35.57 (31.43)     4:06.67 (31.10)
        4:37.32 (30.65)     5:07.13 (29.81)                                        
  2 Galyer, Danielle          14 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   5:10.00    5:07.43        
              27.88       58.81 (30.93)     1:29.86 (31.05)     2:01.02 (31.16)
        2:32.49 (31.47)     3:03.98 (31.49)     3:35.66 (31.68)     4:06.79 (31.13)
        4:37.62 (30.83)     5:07.43 (29.81)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:47.79  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
        4:52.99  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
        4:52.99  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
        4:57.09  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
        4:57.09  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
        5:03.29  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:57.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Springman, Hayley         17 Highlander Aquat-FL  5:20.80    5:05.04        
              27.15       57.45 (30.30)     1:28.60 (31.15)     1:59.68 (31.08)
        2:30.44 (30.76)     3:01.34 (30.90)     3:32.12 (30.78)     4:03.36 (31.24)
        4:34.35 (30.99)     5:05.04 (30.69)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:47.79  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
        4:52.99  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
        4:52.99  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
        4:57.09  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
        4:57.09  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
        5:03.29  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:57.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Rachel             15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  5:04.00    4:59.02        
              27.51       57.99 (30.48)     1:28.41 (30.42)     1:58.97 (30.56)
        2:28.64 (29.67)     2:58.76 (30.12)     3:29.07 (30.31)     3:59.56 (30.49)
        4:29.92 (30.36)     4:59.02 (29.10)                                        
  2 Warren, Frances           16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:04.69    5:01.26        
              28.16       57.82 (29.66)     1:27.97 (30.15)     1:58.70 (30.73)
        2:29.13 (30.43)     2:59.77 (30.64)     3:30.41 (30.64)     4:01.21 (30.80)
        4:31.64 (30.43)     5:01.26 (29.62)                                        
  3 Linker, Katelyn           16 Marlins of Ralei-NC  5:06.99    5:02.08        
              28.12       58.21 (30.09)     1:28.84 (30.63)     1:59.64 (30.80)
        2:30.19 (30.55)     3:00.61 (30.42)     3:31.13 (30.52)     4:01.86 (30.73)
        4:32.48 (30.62)     5:02.08 (29.60)                                        
  4 Bowden, Bailey            13 Brandon Sports &-FL  5:02.89    5:02.35        
              28.25       58.21 (29.96)     1:28.47 (30.26)     1:58.99 (30.52)
        2:29.35 (30.36)     2:59.79 (30.44)     3:30.48 (30.69)     4:01.47 (30.99)
        4:32.27 (30.80)     5:02.35 (30.08)                                        
  5 Antoniuk, Nicole          15 Canyons Aquatic-CA   5:12.63    5:03.31        
              26.96       56.92 (29.96)     1:27.42 (30.50)     1:58.16 (30.74)
        2:29.12 (30.96)     3:00.23 (31.11)     3:31.40 (31.17)     4:02.47 (31.07)
        4:33.46 (30.99)     5:03.31 (29.85)                                        
  6 Moe, Erin                 14 Fishers Area Swi-IN  5:08.10    5:04.93        
              28.27       58.57 (30.30)     1:29.37 (30.80)     2:00.13 (30.76)
        2:31.06 (30.93)     3:01.99 (30.93)     3:33.02 (31.03)     4:04.38 (31.36)
        4:35.39 (31.01)     5:04.93 (29.54)                                        
  7 Schumacher, London        13 Fayetteville YMC-NC  5:07.62    5:05.93        
              27.85       58.10 (30.25)     1:28.80 (30.70)     1:59.48 (30.68)
        2:30.31 (30.83)     3:01.33 (31.02)     3:32.51 (31.18)     4:03.96 (31.45)
        4:35.40 (31.44)     5:05.93 (30.53)                                        
  7 *Fujimura, Aya            18 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  5:12.11    5:05.93        
              27.69       57.51 (29.82)     1:27.84 (30.33)     1:58.46 (30.62)
        2:29.30 (30.84)     3:00.36 (31.06)     3:31.80 (31.44)     4:03.32 (31.52)
        4:35.15 (31.83)     5:05.93 (30.78)                                        
  9 Renzini, Emily            16 Spokane Area Swi-IE  5:05.90    5:06.97        
              28.10       58.10 (30.00)     1:28.32 (30.22)     1:58.81 (30.49)
        2:29.70 (30.89)     3:00.79 (31.09)     3:32.39 (31.60)     4:04.18 (31.79)
        4:35.81 (31.63)     5:06.97 (31.16)                                        
 10 Morris, Natalie           17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  5:15.20    5:11.78        
              27.72       58.03 (30.31)     1:28.81 (30.78)     1:59.80 (30.99)
        2:31.24 (31.44)     3:02.92 (31.68)     3:34.82 (31.90)     4:07.16 (32.34)
        4:39.61 (32.45)     5:11.78 (32.17)                                        
 11 Enguidanos, Belen         16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  5:08.99    5:12.25        
              28.57       59.24 (30.67)     1:30.61 (31.37)     2:01.91 (31.30)
        2:33.39 (31.48)     3:05.20 (31.81)     3:36.80 (31.60)     4:09.07 (32.27)
        4:41.13 (32.06)     5:12.25 (31.12)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          55.79  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
          56.19  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
          56.19  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
          57.79  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
          57.79  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
          59.09  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  57.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Damian, Lauren            16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    57.95      57.63        
              28.10       57.63 (29.53)                                        
  2 Pittman, Catherine        18 Unique Swimming-VA     57.31      58.27        
              28.39       58.27 (29.88)                                        
  3 Moore, Emri               16 Spokane Area Swi-IE  1:00.98      59.51        
              28.88       59.51 (30.63)                                        
  4 Campbell, Emily           15 Fort Collins Are-CO  1:00.11      59.84        
              29.76       59.84 (30.08)                                        
  5 Fosburgh, Elizabeth       14 Unattached-PV/Rooki    59.80      59.99        
              29.49       59.99 (30.50)                                        
  6 Welch, Kimberly           17 Hilltop Aquatic-UT     57.57    1:00.01        
              28.89     1:00.01 (31.12)                                        
  7 Ward, Andrea              17 Orinda Aquatics-PC     59.99    1:00.14        
              29.60     1:00.14 (30.54)                                        
  8 Ratana, Anna              17 Gateway YWCA Sea-NC    58.99    1:01.37        
              29.58     1:01.37 (31.79)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          55.79  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
          56.19  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
          56.19  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
          57.79  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
          57.79  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
          59.09  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  57.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thach, Amanda             16 West Seattle YMC-PN    57.52      57.57        
              28.09       57.57 (29.48)                                        
  2 Newcomer, Kathryn         18 Zionsville Swim-IN     59.77      58.30        
              28.48       58.30 (29.82)                                        
  3 Bottelberghe, Jessica     17 Portland Aquatic-OR    59.79      59.29        
              28.41       59.29 (30.88)                                        
  4 Arciello, Madeline        17 Missoula Aquatic-MT    59.53      59.77        
              28.94       59.77 (30.83)                                        
  5 Magnuson, Kjirsten        16 Coeur D'alene Ar-IE  1:00.21    1:00.04        
              28.97     1:00.04 (31.07)                                        
  6 Fore, Caroline            17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:01.00    1:00.50        
              28.96     1:00.50 (31.54)                                        
  7 Oslund, Victoria          17 YMCA of Western-NC     58.33    1:00.83        
              29.55     1:00.83 (31.28)                                        
  8 Whyte, Courtney           16 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:02.50    1:00.93        
              29.80     1:00.93 (31.13)                                        
  9 Poff, Kaitlyn             17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:01.37    1:02.61        
              29.57     1:02.61 (33.04)                                        
 10 Chenet, Courtney          17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:01.10    1:02.80        
              30.09     1:02.80 (32.71)                                        
 -- Baker, Kathleen           12 Star Aquatics-NC       57.14         NS        
 -- Solernou, Lauren          17 Cheshire Y/Sea D-CT    54.61         NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          55.79  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
          56.19  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
          56.19  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
          57.79  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
          57.79  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
          59.09  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  57.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marko, Andrea             18 Jewish Community-AM    56.00      57.63        
              27.98       57.63 (29.65)                                        
  2 Bentley, Taylor           18 Nitro Swimming-ST         NT      58.93        
              28.88       58.93 (30.05)                                        
  3 Gruber, Margaret          14 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:02.37      59.14        
              28.27       59.14 (30.87)                                        
  3 Jarmakowicz, Jordan       16 Trinity Prep Aqu-FL  1:00.32      59.14        
              28.76       59.14 (30.38)                                        
  5 Ochsner, Kelsey           13 Gillette Swim Te-WY  1:00.00      59.23        
              28.80       59.23 (30.43)                                        
  6 Lemire, Stephanie         14 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  1:02.00    1:00.26        
              29.23     1:00.26 (31.03)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:00.09  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
        2:01.19  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
        2:01.19  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
        2:04.19  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
        2:04.19  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
        2:06.99  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Kathryn             16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:08.68    2:06.38        
              29.77     1:01.26 (31.49)     1:34.04 (32.78)     2:06.38 (32.34)
  2 Sepanski, Rachel          17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:07.50    2:07.26        
              30.38     1:02.27 (31.89)     1:34.44 (32.17)     2:07.26 (32.82)
  3 Bowersox, Kathryn         15 San Diego Aquati-SI  2:12.93    2:08.52        
              28.39       59.95 (31.56)     1:33.75 (33.80)     2:08.52 (34.77)
  4 Wozniak, Erika            16 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:09.80    2:08.84        
              30.58     1:02.85 (32.27)     1:35.94 (33.09)     2:08.84 (32.90)
  5 Koucheki, Sarah           14 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:09.00    2:09.89        
              30.12     1:02.89 (32.77)     1:36.46 (33.57)     2:09.89 (33.43)
  6 Damian, Lauren            16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:06.00    2:12.08        
              30.07     1:03.17 (33.10)     1:37.30 (34.13)     2:12.08 (34.78)
  7 Whyte, Courtney           16 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:12.56    2:12.50        
              30.45     1:04.02 (33.57)     1:38.24 (34.22)     2:12.50 (34.26)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:00.09  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
        2:01.19  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
        2:01.19  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
        2:04.19  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
        2:04.19  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
        2:06.99  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bargardi, Maria           16 Dearborn Dolphin-MI  2:08.88    2:04.55        
              28.80     1:00.47 (31.67)     1:32.44 (31.97)     2:04.55 (32.11)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:00.09  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
        2:01.19  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
        2:01.19  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
        2:04.19  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
        2:04.19  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
        2:06.99  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGlynn, Marisa           17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:00.00    2:03.07        
              29.16     1:00.50 (31.34)     1:31.99 (31.49)     2:03.07 (31.08)
  2 Rist, Konnor              16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:00.00    2:06.36        
              29.61     1:01.41 (31.80)     1:34.19 (32.78)     2:06.36 (32.17)
  3 Coppler, Catriona         17 Laurel E Hartfor-CT  2:11.50    2:10.24        
              30.17     1:02.43 (32.26)     1:36.51 (34.08)     2:10.24 (33.73)
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:03.19  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
        1:04.29  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
        1:04.29  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
        1:05.29  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
        1:05.29  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
        1:06.89  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Meghan             17 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:09.00    1:08.24        
              32.38     1:08.24 (35.86)                                        
  2 Huther, Alicia            17 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:05.69    1:08.96        
              32.41     1:08.96 (36.55)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:03.19  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
        1:04.29  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
        1:04.29  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
        1:05.29  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
        1:05.29  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
        1:06.89  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephens-Pickeral, Alist  15 Star Aquatics-NC     1:06.00    1:06.55        
              31.11     1:06.55 (35.44)                                        
  2 Liu, Kelsey               17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:08.25    1:07.48        
              32.26     1:07.48 (35.22)                                        
  3 Harryman, Julia           14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:08.08    1:08.11        
              32.24     1:08.11 (35.87)                                        
  4 Neidigh, Lauren           17 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:07.50    1:08.73        
              32.51     1:08.73 (36.22)                                        
  5 Levens, Teva              17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:06.47    1:08.88        
              32.09     1:08.88 (36.79)                                        
  6 Herman, Shannon           16 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:07.30    1:09.55        
              33.08     1:09.55 (36.47)                                        
  7 Ogbevoen, Etinosasere     15 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  1:10.81    1:10.22        
              32.65     1:10.22 (37.57)                                        
 -- Jerome, Kimberly          17 Cheshire Y/Sea D-CT  1:03.67         NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:03.19  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
        1:04.29  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
        1:04.29  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
        1:05.29  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
        1:05.29  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
        1:06.89  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fosburgh, Caroline        16 Unattached-PV/Rooki  1:06.00    1:07.53        
              31.85     1:07.53 (35.68)                                        
  2 Jones, Jillian            17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:09.11    1:08.38        
              32.40     1:08.38 (35.98)                                        
  3 Frantz, Jonna             14 Franco's Swimmin-LA  1:11.00    1:11.12        
              33.75     1:11.12 (37.37)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:16.69  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
        2:17.99  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
        2:17.99  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
        2:21.39  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
        2:21.39  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
        2:24.29  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jorgensen, Whitney        14 California Capit-SN  2:26.00    2:20.85        
              32.49     1:08.29 (35.80)     1:44.81 (36.52)     2:20.85 (36.04)
  2 Boyle, Allison            16 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  2:24.99    2:21.28        
              32.18     1:07.93 (35.75)     1:44.71 (36.78)     2:21.28 (36.57)
  3 Robinson, Melissa         17 Sugar Creek Swim-IN  2:26.51    2:22.94        
              31.97     1:08.47 (36.50)     1:45.40 (36.93)     2:22.94 (37.54)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:16.69  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
        2:17.99  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
        2:17.99  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
        2:21.39  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
        2:21.39  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
        2:24.29  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emter, Morgan             15 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:25.00    2:22.71        
              32.81     1:08.64 (35.83)     1:45.58 (36.94)     2:22.71 (37.13)
  2 Bopp, Amy                 14 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:21.50    2:23.43        
              31.97     1:07.95 (35.98)     1:45.88 (37.93)     2:23.43 (37.55)
  3 Pfaff, Morgan             15 WSY Swimming-MA      2:26.63    2:23.98        
              32.44     1:09.18 (36.74)     1:46.65 (37.47)     2:23.98 (37.33)
  4 Davis, Leah               18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:24.51    2:24.47        
              32.37     1:09.07 (36.70)     1:46.60 (37.53)     2:24.47 (37.87)
  5 Sanchez, Natalie          16 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:28.00    2:30.55        
              32.94     1:10.30 (37.36)     1:49.33 (39.03)     2:30.55 (41.22)
  6 Morris, Logan             14 Montrose Marlins-CO  2:26.00    2:37.72        
              34.36     1:13.73 (39.37)     1:55.45 (41.72)     2:37.72 (42.27)
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          54.99  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
          55.59  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
          55.59  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
          57.29  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
          57.29  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
          58.49  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  57.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Mackenzie       17 Duke Aquatics-NC       57.90      57.55        
              27.60       57.55 (29.95)                                        
  2 Stranski, Kara            17 Portland Aquatic-OR    56.90      57.74        
              26.58       57.74 (31.16)                                        
  3 Smith, Meghan             17 Duke Aquatics-NC       57.34      57.83        
              27.22       57.83 (30.61)                                        
  4 Sapienza, Breanna         14 Sup. Stingray Sw-OR    56.68      58.12        
              27.37       58.12 (30.75)                                        
  5 Barczak, Nicole           16 Birmingham 'Y' B-MI    57.60      58.26        
              27.26       58.26 (31.00)                                        
  6 Collura, Taryn            16 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    58.90      58.38        
              27.14       58.38 (31.24)                                        
  7 Collett, Courtney         16 Hilton Head Aqua-SC    59.50      58.46        
              27.71       58.46 (30.75)                                        
  8 Thomas, Hillary           16 Denver Swim Acad-CO    58.65      58.52        
              26.94       58.52 (31.58)                                        
  9 Cameron, Erin             18 Dearborn Dolphin-MI  1:01.27      58.54        
              27.40       58.54 (31.14)                                        
 10 Zsiga, Kayra              16 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    59.60      58.56        
              26.92       58.56 (31.64)                                        
 11 Warren, Frances           16 Long Island Expr-MR    59.08      58.63        
              27.98       58.63 (30.65)                                        
 11 Linker, Katelyn           16 Marlins of Ralei-NC    58.99      58.63        
              28.07       58.63 (30.56)                                        
 13 Carroll, Kelly            16 Malvern Swimming-MA    59.96      58.83        
              27.27       58.83 (31.56)                                        
 14 Mills, Lauren             16 Barracuda Swim C-SE    59.08      58.89        
              27.72       58.89 (31.17)                                        
 15 Coppler, Catriona         17 Laurel E Hartfor-CT  1:00.81      59.45        
              27.59       59.45 (31.86)                                        
 16 Levere, Jacqueline        16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    59.99      59.46        
              28.03       59.46 (31.43)                                        
 17 Bailey, Alyssa            17 Rapid City Racer-SD    59.59      59.63        
              27.87       59.63 (31.76)                                        
 18 Marett, Emily             16 Una YWNC-NC            59.08      59.84        
              28.17       59.84 (31.67)                                        
 19 Wall, Madeleine           16 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    58.81    1:00.10        
              28.48     1:00.10 (31.62)                                        
 20 Malazdrewicz, Alexandra   14 Evergreen Swim T-CO  1:02.19    1:01.17        
              29.08     1:01.17 (32.09)                                        
 -- Macfarlane, Madelyn       17 Greater Pensacol-SE    59.08         NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          54.99  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
          55.59  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
          55.59  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
          57.29  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
          57.29  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
          58.49  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  57.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Sonia               12 The Claremont Cl-CA  1:04.14      57.44        
              26.94       57.44 (30.50)                                        
  2 Wolla, Kaitlin            17 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.08      57.65        
              27.01       57.65 (30.64)                                        
  3 Myers, Abby               16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    56.15      57.67        
              27.16       57.67 (30.51)                                        
  4 Barczak, Nicole           16 Birmingham 'Y' B-MI    57.60      57.85        
              27.27       57.85 (30.58)                                        
  5 Cleak, Rachel             17 Orinda Aquatics-PC     59.50      58.15        
              28.28       58.15 (29.87)                                        
  6 Jorgensen, Whitney        14 California Capit-SN  1:00.52      58.63        
              27.22       58.63 (31.41)                                        
  7 Reierson, Sarah           15 Sup. Stingray Sw-OR  1:00.53      59.12        
              28.12       59.12 (31.00)                                        
  8 Magnuson, Kjirsten        16 Coeur D'alene Ar-IE  1:00.58      59.69        
              27.39       59.69 (32.30)                                        
  9 Iverson, Dana             16 South Eastern Aq-WI  1:02.91    1:00.07        
              28.43     1:00.07 (31.64)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          54.99  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
          55.59  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
          55.59  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
          57.29  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
          57.29  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
          58.49  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  57.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crawford, Kendall         15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     59.00      56.82        
               7.66       56.82 (49.16)                                        
  2 Bishop, Gabrielle         15 Unique Swimming-VA        NT      57.10        
              26.83       57.10 (30.27)                                        
  3 Parillo, Emily            14 Greenwood Memori-NE    59.26      57.62        
              28.07       57.62 (29.55)                                        
  4 Raczkowski, Lauren        18 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     58.50      58.64        
            1:26.41           58.64 ( )                                        
  5 Strohmeyer, Meghan        17 Nitro Swimming-ST      58.04      58.75        
              27.63       58.75 (31.12)                                        
  6 Skinner, Mariah           17 Bolles School Sh-FL    59.54      59.07        
              28.14       59.07 (30.93)                                        
  7 Scott, Michaela           17 St Charles Swim-IL     59.60      59.13        
              27.81       59.13 (31.32)                                        
  8 Molloy, Kiera             15 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:01.90      59.23        
              28.22       59.23 (31.01)                                        
  9 Tomlinson, Hayley         16 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:01.92      59.88        
              28.18       59.88 (31.70)                                        
 10 Milici, Monica            16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:02.50      59.97        
              28.52       59.97 (31.45)                                        
 11 Barbour, Kelsey           17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:02.18    1:01.07        
              28.36     1:01.07 (32.71)                                        
 11 Torabi, Sydney            15 Nitro Swimming-ST      59.23    1:01.07        
            1:26.01         1:01.07 ( )                                        
 13 McDonough, Christen       17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:01.00    1:01.41        
              28.24     1:01.41 (33.17)                                        
 14 Allen, Lauren             16 Corvallis Aquati-OR  1:02.30    1:02.46        
              28.34     1:02.46 (34.12)                                        
 -- Fore, Caroline            17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:00.00         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:00.69  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
        2:02.49  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
        2:02.49  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
        2:05.69  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
        2:05.69  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
        2:07.39  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Kathryn             16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:07.56    2:05.63        
              28.08       59.98 (31.90)     1:32.70 (32.72)     2:05.63 (32.93)
  2 Morris, Natalie           17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:07.48    2:06.38        
              27.97       59.45 (31.48)     1:32.28 (32.83)     2:06.38 (34.10)
  3 Flores, Stelicia          18 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:08.60    2:08.29        
              28.52     1:00.79 (32.27)     1:34.31 (33.52)     2:08.29 (33.98)
  4 Skinner, Mariah           17 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:13.07    2:08.40        
              29.16     1:01.82 (32.66)     1:35.59 (33.77)     2:08.40 (32.81)
  5 Ray, Christina            15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:08.10    2:09.04        
              28.23     1:00.40 (32.17)     1:34.49 (34.09)     2:09.04 (34.55)
  6 *Rahael, Samantha         17 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:09.11    2:12.80        
              29.19     1:02.84 (33.65)     1:37.84 (35.00)     2:12.80 (34.96)
  7 Ochsner, Kelsey           13 Gillette Swim Te-WY  2:11.00    2:13.06        
              29.34     1:02.40 (33.06)     1:37.31 (34.91)     2:13.06 (35.75)
  8 McNichol, Kassandra       17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:09.77    2:13.72        
              29.22     1:02.30 (33.08)     1:36.70 (34.40)     2:13.72 (37.02)
  9 Jerome, Kimberly          17 Cheshire Y/Sea D-CT       NT    2:14.96        
              30.76     1:04.70 (33.94)     1:39.45 (34.75)     2:14.96 (35.51)
 10 Guay, Samantha            14 Fort Collins Are-CO  2:25.00    2:18.57        
              30.91     1:05.63 (34.72)     1:41.91 (36.28)     2:18.57 (36.66)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:00.69  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
        2:02.49  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
        2:02.49  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
        2:05.69  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
        2:05.69  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
        2:07.39  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Andrea              17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:07.89    2:05.51        
              27.96       59.95 (31.99)     1:33.30 (33.35)     2:05.51 (32.21)
  2 Schumacher, London        13 Fayetteville YMC-NC  2:13.75    2:09.64        
              28.75     1:01.41 (32.66)     1:35.19 (33.78)     2:09.64 (34.45)
  3 Bowersox, Kathryn         15 San Diego Aquati-SI  2:12.73    2:09.72        
              29.04     1:02.13 (33.09)     1:35.80 (33.67)     2:09.72 (33.92)
  4 Tomimatsu, Jordan         16 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:12.67    2:12.41        
              29.31     1:02.61 (33.30)     1:37.14 (34.53)     2:12.41 (35.27)
  5 Milici, Monica            16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:16.00    2:13.43        
              29.86     1:02.88 (33.02)     1:37.80 (34.92)     2:13.43 (35.63)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:00.69  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
        2:02.49  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
        2:02.49  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
        2:05.69  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
        2:05.69  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
        2:07.39  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Abby               16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:05.04    2:04.51        
              28.08       59.37 (31.29)     1:31.03 (31.66)     2:04.51 (33.48)
  2 Yarosh, Hillary           17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:08.40    2:05.47        
              27.77       59.05 (31.28)     1:31.64 (32.59)     2:05.47 (33.83)
  3 Buscaglia, Caroline       14 Quest Swimming-VA    2:10.29    2:07.85        
              28.93     1:01.83 (32.90)     1:34.20 (32.37)     2:07.85 (33.65)
  4 Cooper, Linsay            15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:16.00    2:09.96        
              29.05     1:02.17 (33.12)     1:35.04 (32.87)     2:09.96 (34.92)
  5 Tomimatsu, Jordan         16 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:12.67    2:16.48        
            1:41.14     2:16.48 (35.34)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:01.79  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
        2:03.49  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
        2:03.49  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
        2:06.89  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
        2:06.89  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
        2:09.49  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giamber, Nicole           16 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:10.79    2:06.73        
              28.19     1:00.44 (32.25)     1:37.16 (36.72)     2:06.73 (29.57)
  2 Purdy, Megan              14 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:10.03    2:07.53        
              27.62       59.29 (31.67)     1:37.94 (38.65)     2:07.53 (29.59)
  3 Howard, Chelsea           17 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:10.00    2:08.42        
              27.06       59.66 (32.60)     1:38.92 (39.26)     2:08.42 (29.50)
  4 Clarke, Kyrene            17 Colorado Springs-CO  2:08.52    2:08.55        
              29.26     1:02.23 (32.97)     1:38.03 (35.80)     2:08.55 (30.52)
  5 Jenkins, Amber            16 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:11.59    2:08.85        
              28.02     1:02.68 (34.66)     1:38.11 (35.43)     2:08.85 (30.74)
  6 Rist, Konnor              16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:08.00    2:09.16        
              27.95     1:00.02 (32.07)     1:39.77 (39.75)     2:09.16 (29.39)
  7 Larsen, Katie             17 Quest Swimming-VA    2:11.45    2:09.35        
              27.82     1:01.18 (33.36)     1:39.02 (37.84)     2:09.35 (30.33)
  8 Iverson, Kayla            16 Quest Swimming-VA    2:13.00    2:09.43        
              26.43     1:00.31 (33.88)     1:39.49 (39.18)     2:09.43 (29.94)
  9 Sickle, Katarina          15 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:09.00    2:09.55        
              28.28     1:00.35 (32.07)     1:40.00 (39.65)     2:09.55 (29.55)
 10 Harryman, Julia           14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:11.55    2:09.65        
              27.71     1:00.95 (33.24)     1:38.53 (37.58)     2:09.65 (31.12)
 11 Reierson, Sarah           15 Sup. Stingray Sw-OR  2:11.06    2:09.91        
              28.15     1:00.15 (32.00)     1:39.13 (38.98)     2:09.91 (30.78)
 12 Douglas, Bethany          16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:07.20    2:10.61        
              27.95     1:02.15 (34.20)     1:40.20 (38.05)     2:10.61 (30.41)
 13 Schurig, Samantha         14 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  2:11.42    2:10.63        
              28.42       59.67 (31.25)     1:39.92 (40.25)     2:10.63 (30.71)
 14 Duckworth, Claire         17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:07.87    2:12.11        
              28.50     1:02.77 (34.27)     1:41.40 (38.63)     2:12.11 (30.71)
 15 Strecker, Kristin         18 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  2:11.91    2:12.41        
              29.24     1:02.89 (33.65)     1:40.60 (37.71)     2:12.41 (31.81)
 16 Madison, Jeanmarie        17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:10.00    2:13.45        
              28.66     1:04.07 (35.41)     1:41.83 (37.76)     2:13.45 (31.62)
 17 Oswald, Carlee            16 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:11.58    2:13.87        
              30.08     1:02.59 (32.51)     1:43.40 (40.81)     2:13.87 (30.47)
 18 Woody, Caroline           18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:12.42    2:14.61        
              29.91     1:06.49 (36.58)     1:43.79 (37.30)     2:14.61 (30.82)
 19 Twenge, Erika             15 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:20.89    2:16.37        
              28.69     1:04.71 (36.02)     1:45.04 (40.33)     2:16.37 (31.33)
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:01.79  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
        2:03.49  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
        2:03.49  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
        2:06.89  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
        2:06.89  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
        2:09.49  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wozniak, Erika            16 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:11.15    2:09.22        
              28.83     1:00.88 (32.05)     1:39.93 (39.05)     2:09.22 (29.29)
  2 Jackson, Kaitlynn         17 Aces Swim Club-CO    2:06.50    2:09.25        
              27.99     1:00.03 (32.04)     1:39.09 (39.06)     2:09.25 (30.16)
  3 Troup, Alexa              15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:10.00    2:09.68        
              29.06     1:00.86 (31.80)     1:40.78 (39.92)     2:09.68 (28.90)
  4 Davis, Leah               18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:08.69    2:10.31        
              28.87     1:02.28 (33.41)     1:40.00 (37.72)     2:10.31 (30.31)
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:01.79  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
        2:03.49  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
        2:03.49  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
        2:06.89  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
        2:06.89  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
        2:09.49  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hahn, Madison             15 Unique Swimming-VA   2:15.20    2:07.83        
              28.04       58.31 (30.27)     1:38.18 (39.87)     2:07.83 (29.65)
  2 Moss, Sarah               16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:06.24    2:09.80        
              28.22     1:01.00 (32.78)     1:38.71 (37.71)     2:09.80 (31.09)
  3 Sepanski, Rachel          17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:10.90    2:09.82        
              28.51     1:00.64 (32.13)     1:40.23 (39.59)     2:09.82 (29.59)
  4 Harper, Shannon           15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:12.99    2:10.46        
              27.43     1:00.88 (33.45)     1:40.24 (39.36)     2:10.46 (30.22)
  5 Troup, Karley             17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:27.92L   2:11.34        
              27.82     1:01.09 (33.27)     1:41.05 (39.96)     2:11.34 (30.29)
 
Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:19.79  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
        4:20.79  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
        4:20.79  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
        4:28.49  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
        4:28.49  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
        4:33.09  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:28.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bopp, Amy                 14 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:42.68    4:32.00        
              27.30       58.74 (31.44)     1:35.66 (36.92)     2:11.60 (35.94)
        2:49.96 (38.36)     3:29.24 (39.28)     4:01.09 (31.85)     4:32.00 (30.91)
  2 Troup, Karley             17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  5:10.90L   4:38.62        
              29.04     1:00.59 (31.55)     1:35.33 (34.74)     2:11.21 (35.88)
        2:52.71 (41.50)     3:34.90 (42.19)     4:07.03 (32.13)     4:38.62 (31.59)
  3 Tan, Sydney               13 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:40.00    4:40.95        
              31.30     1:07.25 (35.95)     1:43.42 (36.17)     2:18.49 (35.07)
        2:57.60 (39.11)     3:34.87 (37.27)     4:09.24 (34.37)     4:40.95 (31.71)
  4 Herman, Shannon           16 Orinda Aquatics-PC   4:35.60    4:42.28        
              29.81     1:03.85 (34.04)     1:41.74 (37.89)     2:18.36 (36.62)
        2:56.96 (38.60)     3:36.93 (39.97)     4:10.39 (33.46)     4:42.28 (31.89)
 
Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:19.79  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
        4:20.79  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
        4:20.79  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
        4:28.49  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
        4:28.49  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
        4:33.09  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:28.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purdy, Megan              14 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:30.63    4:26.99        
              28.49     1:00.09 (31.60)     1:34.28 (34.19)     2:07.94 (33.66)
        2:46.69 (38.75)     3:26.10 (39.41)     3:56.99 (30.89)     4:26.99 (30.00)
  2 Meyer, Charlotte          14 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:33.19    4:29.87        
              29.63     1:03.25 (33.62)     1:36.47 (33.22)     2:08.83 (32.36)
        2:48.75 (39.92)     3:28.59 (39.84)     3:59.98 (31.39)     4:29.87 (29.89)
  3 Best, Jaclyn              18 Boulder Swimming-CO  4:35.00    4:33.96        
              31.12     1:05.72 (34.60)     1:40.30 (34.58)     2:14.11 (33.81)
        2:53.34 (39.23)     3:32.77 (39.43)     4:04.00 (31.23)     4:33.96 (29.96)
  4 Renzini, Emily            16 Spokane Area Swi-IE  4:38.00    4:34.34        
              28.30       59.90 (31.60)     1:35.02 (35.12)     2:09.54 (34.52)
        2:51.09 (41.55)     3:32.06 (40.97)     4:03.68 (31.62)     4:34.34 (30.66)
  5 Giamber, Nicole           16 Marlins of Ralei-NC  4:33.00    4:35.08        
              29.33     1:03.22 (33.89)     1:39.57 (36.35)     2:14.70 (35.13)
        2:53.49 (38.79)     3:32.50 (39.01)     4:04.25 (31.75)     4:35.08 (30.83)
  6 Foley, Erin               16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:39.25    4:36.33        
              28.28     1:01.51 (33.23)     1:35.23 (33.72)     2:08.63 (33.40)
        2:52.33 (43.70)     3:35.55 (43.22)     4:06.27 (30.72)     4:36.33 (30.06)
  7 Enguidanos, Belen         16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  4:33.99    4:40.57        
              27.79       59.33 (31.54)     1:35.37 (36.04)     2:10.98 (35.61)
        2:54.07 (43.09)     3:36.32 (42.25)     4:09.02 (32.70)     4:40.57 (31.55)
  8 Crowder, Emily            17 Conroe Swim Club-GU  4:33.12    4:43.01        
              29.05     1:03.20 (34.15)     1:38.62 (35.42)     2:13.55 (34.93)
        2:55.93 (42.38)     3:39.54 (43.61)     4:11.69 (32.15)     4:43.01 (31.32)
  9 Guay, Samantha            14 Fort Collins Are-CO  4:43.00    4:43.27        
              30.67     1:06.86 (36.19)     1:42.92 (36.06)     2:18.49 (35.57)
        2:58.16 (39.67)     3:37.62 (39.46)     4:11.08 (33.46)     4:43.27 (32.19)
 10 Woody, Caroline           18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  4:37.94    4:43.74        
              30.40     1:05.58 (35.18)     1:44.44 (38.86)     2:21.48 (37.04)
        2:59.62 (38.14)     3:38.82 (39.20)     4:11.79 (32.97)     4:43.74 (31.95)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          20.29  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
          20.89  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
          20.89  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
          21.59  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
          21.59  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
          21.69  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  21.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spas, Daniel              14 Heritage Aquatic-FG    21.05      21.44        
  2 Flatt, William            18 Columbia Hydrate-SC    21.48      21.54        
  3 Newmann, Micah            18 South West Aquat-NT    21.64      21.59        
  4 Wolfe, Gunnar             16 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    25.71      21.60        
  5 Miller, Matthew           17 Idaho Falls Swim-SR    21.27      21.61        
  6 Gagne, Kody               17 Cypress Fairbank-GU    21.50      21.66        
  7 Eaton, Colin              16 Mount Hood Aquat-OR    21.56      21.67        
  8 Williams, Brandon         18 Mason Manta Rays-OH    21.27      21.74        
  9 Engvall, Timothy          17 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    22.20      21.78        
 10 Chen, Daniel              15 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    21.60      21.85        
 11 Apple, Ian                15 Bolles School Sh-FL    21.33      21.86        
 12 Schmitz, Daniel           17 Kettering South-OH     21.66      21.99        
 13 D'Alessandro, Teo         15 Treasure Coast A-FL    21.33      22.09        
 14 Murphy, Sean              17 Hudson Explorer-LE     22.00      22.38        
 15 Reardon, Jeff             17 Treasure Coast A-FL    22.15      22.43        
 16 Auclair, Zachary          17 Laurel E Hartfor-CT    24.00      23.66        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          20.29  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
          20.89  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
          20.89  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
          21.59  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
          21.59  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
          21.69  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  21.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Matthew         18 Team Greenville-SC     21.82      21.82        
  2 Cates, Addison            16 Charlotte County-FL    21.99      21.94        
  3 McKenzie, Adam            17 Duke Aquatics-NC       22.20      21.96        
  4 Moore, David              18 Una MLA-MI             22.29      22.05        
  4 Wright, Geoffrey          17 Snow Swimming-PV       22.12      22.05        
  6 Williams, Trenton         15 San Diego Aquati-SI    22.08      22.07        
  7 Lyons, Chris              16 Badger Swim Club-MR    22.50      22.25        
  8 Marcucci, Vincent         18 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    22.20      22.26        
  9 Lowry, Mcclellan          17 Auburn Aquatics-SE     21.75      22.32        
 10 Campbell, Sven            15 Orinda Aquatics-PC     21.50      22.39        
 11 Walsh, Brendan            17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ       NT      22.50        
 12 Bravence, Benjamin        16 Kansas City Blaz-MV    22.80      22.69        
 -- Verboncoeur, Christopher  17 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.89         NS        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          20.29  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
          20.89  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
          20.89  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
          21.59  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
          21.59  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
          21.69  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  21.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Mckay               17 Hilltop Aquatic-UT     21.34      21.73        
  2 Fronk, Spencer            17 Greenwood Tiger-CO     21.20      21.74        
  3 Hoven, Dylan              17 Northern Lights-MN     21.97      21.97        
  4 Chauvin, Matthew          16 McMinnville Swim-OR    22.00      21.99        
  5 Morgan, David             14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC       NT      22.09        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          44.49  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
          45.89  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
          45.89  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
          46.89  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
          46.89  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
          47.09  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  46.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Nikolas          17 Gold Medal Swim-AZ     47.20      47.09        
              22.63       47.09 (24.46)                                        
  2 Funk, Hunter              15 Premier Aquatics-GU    47.20      47.30        
              23.01       47.30 (24.29)                                        
  3 Layne, Steven             17 Palmetto Aquatic-SC    48.10      47.70        
              22.82       47.70 (24.88)                                        
  4 Mandel, Matt              18 Grosse Pointe Ga-MI       NT      47.88        
              23.02       47.88 (24.86)                                        
  5 Turcanu, Sava             14 YMCA Seahorse Sw-NC    47.76      48.11        
              23.38       48.11 (24.73)                                        
  6 Ross, Stephen             18 Northland United-MV       NT      48.27        
              22.55       48.27 (25.72)                                        
  7 *Gadea Basualdo, Matias   17 Nitro Swimming-ST      49.82      48.30        
              22.89       48.30 (25.41)                                        
  8 Anderson, Matthew         18 Team Greenville-SC     47.89      48.39        
              23.09       48.39 (25.30)                                        
  9 Cates, Addison            16 Charlotte County-FL    47.48      48.50        
              23.45       48.50 (25.05)                                        
 10 Kahn, Ross                17 City of Plano Sw-NT    49.50      48.98        
              23.80       48.98 (25.18)                                        
 11 Zucca, John               17 Hudson Explorer-LE     50.00      50.49        
              24.29       50.49 (26.20)                                        
 -- Macdonald, Angus          17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    47.00         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          44.49  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
          45.89  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
          45.89  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
          46.89  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
          46.89  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
          47.09  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  46.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colletti, Nicholas        17 City of Mobile S-SE       NT      46.59        
              22.09       46.59 (24.50)                                        
  2 Fronk, Spencer            17 Greenwood Tiger-CO     47.22      46.62        
              22.27       46.62 (24.35)                                        
  3 Harris, Keaunui           17 Canyons Aquatic-CA     47.00      47.03        
              22.68       47.03 (24.35)                                        
  4 Wong, Stanley             16 New York Sharks-MR     47.70      47.47        
              22.39       47.47 (25.08)                                        
  5 McCallum, Reid            17 San Diego Elite-SI     47.27      47.59        
              23.03       47.59 (24.56)                                        
  6 Flatt, William            18 Columbia Hydrate-SC    48.59      47.64        
              22.47       47.64 (25.17)                                        
  7 Middleton, William        16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    48.47      47.77        
              22.67       47.77 (25.10)                                        
  8 Lloyd, Morgan             17 AquaSol-SN             49.91      48.09        
              22.92       48.09 (25.17)                                        
  9 Loop, Walter              17 Franco's Swimmin-LA    48.30      48.34        
              22.96       48.34 (25.38)                                        
 10 Warner, John              18 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     49.50      48.48        
              23.51       48.48 (24.97)                                        
 11 Gersib, Alexander         17 Cypress Fairbank-GU    49.20      48.73        
              23.37       48.73 (25.36)                                        
 12 Magee, Ryan               16 New York Sharks-MR     48.40      48.91        
              23.46       48.91 (25.45)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          44.49  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
          45.89  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
          45.89  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
          46.89  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
          46.89  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
          47.09  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  46.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Le, Paul                 17 Chesapeake Swim-OK     47.74      46.32        
              22.39       46.32 (23.93)                                        
  2 Watson, Carter            16 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA    47.35      47.11        
              22.42       47.11 (24.69)                                        
  3 Schultz, Nikolas          17 Gold Medal Swim-AZ     47.09      47.22        
              22.52       47.22 (24.70)                                        
  4 Armstrong, David          16 CLASS Aquatics-CA      47.82      47.42        
              22.89       47.42 (24.53)                                        
  5 Russell, Seth             17 City of Plano Sw-NT    47.20      47.43        
              22.70       47.43 (24.73)                                        
  6 Powell, James             15 Rockville Montgo-PV    48.91      47.60        
              22.84       47.60 (24.76)                                        
  7 Godbe, Michael            17 Rapid City Racer-SD    47.14      47.62        
              22.81       47.62 (24.81)                                        
  8 Verboncoeur, Christopher  17 Rockville Montgo-PV    48.89      47.74        
              22.63       47.74 (25.11)                                        
  9 Yacynych, Kenneth         17 New Wave Swim Te-NC    47.21      47.86        
              23.03       47.86 (24.83)                                        
 10 Marcucci, Vincent         18 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    48.30      48.00        
              23.30       48.00 (24.70)                                        
 11 Willis, Trent             17 Martin County Aq-FG       NT      48.06        
              23.24       48.06 (24.82)                                        
 12 Bowden, Daniel            17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    47.80      48.10        
              23.23       48.10 (24.87)                                        
 13 Carpenter, Chris          17 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    47.50      48.21        
              23.07       48.21 (25.14)                                        
 14 Wolfe, Gunnar             16 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:06.34L     48.31        
              22.93       48.31 (25.38)                                        
 15 Itzkowitz, Benjamin       17 Badger Swim Club-MR    47.97      48.34        
              23.48       48.34 (24.86)                                        
 16 Barno, Michael            17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    46.60      48.50        
              23.30       48.50 (25.20)                                        
 17 Kinnard, Mason            17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    48.81      48.53        
              23.25       48.53 (25.28)                                        
 18 Snyder, Clark             18 Sup. Stingray Sw-OR    47.15      48.57        
              23.24       48.57 (25.33)                                        
 19 Engvall, Timothy          17 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:05.36L     48.85        
              23.28       48.85 (25.57)                                        
 20 Chen, Daniel              15 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    46.82      48.88        
              23.02       48.88 (25.86)                                        
 21 Munch, Richard            16 Machine Aquatics-PV    50.21      48.93        
              23.25       48.93 (25.68)                                        
 22 Lindgren, Kevin           17 Martin County Aq-FG    48.90      49.00        
              23.53       49.00 (25.47)                                        
 23 Wheeler, Dakota           17 Chesapeake Swim-OK     48.33      49.19        
              23.11       49.19 (26.08)                                        
 24 Lombardi, Patrick         17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    48.00      49.29        
              23.42       49.29 (25.87)                                        
 25 Pettyjohn, John           16 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA    50.25      49.30        
              23.71       49.30 (25.59)                                        
 26 Walcker, Bryan            16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE    48.71      49.41        
              23.53       49.41 (25.88)                                        
 27 Arthur, Gary              18 Rattler Swim Clu-CA    48.50      49.48        
              23.76       49.48 (25.72)                                        
 28 Hoven, Dylan              17 Northern Lights-MN     49.60      50.55        
              23.13       50.55 (27.42)                                        
 29 Schaper, Alex             17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    48.90    1:12.48        
              23.79       50.54 (26.75)     1:12.48 (21.94)                    
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:38.09  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
        1:40.69  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
        1:40.69  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
        1:42.49  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
        1:42.49  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
        1:43.09  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:42.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Clark              14 Denver Swim Acad-CO  1:44.82    1:41.76        
              23.72       49.59 (25.87)     1:15.96 (26.37)     1:41.76 (25.80)
  2 Makuta, Ryan              16 Swim Torrance-CA     1:43.21    1:42.67        
              23.47       49.15 (25.68)     1:16.07 (26.92)     1:42.67 (26.60)
  3 Williams, Graham          16 YMCA Seahorse Sw-NC  1:44.67    1:43.70        
              24.18       50.32 (26.14)     1:17.12 (26.80)     1:43.70 (26.58)
  4 Harris, Keaunui           17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:44.06    1:43.91        
              24.47       50.90 (26.43)     1:17.29 (26.39)     1:43.91 (26.62)
  5 Campbell, Alexander       18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:42.45    1:44.14        
              23.42       49.63 (26.21)     1:16.88 (27.25)     1:44.14 (27.26)
  6 Trimmer, Luke             17 WSY Swimming-MA      1:43.76    1:44.21        
              24.35       50.41 (26.06)     1:17.37 (26.96)     1:44.21 (26.84)
  7 Minderlein, Sean          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:43.69    1:44.64        
              24.25       50.95 (26.70)     1:17.87 (26.92)     1:44.64 (26.77)
  8 Lockie, Travis            17 Comets Swim Team-FG  1:48.00    1:44.71        
              24.59       51.20 (26.61)     1:18.27 (27.07)     1:44.71 (26.44)
  9 Armstrong, David          16 CLASS Aquatics-CA    1:47.97    1:44.93        
              24.71       52.10 (27.39)     1:19.32 (27.22)     1:44.93 (25.61)
 10 O'Leary, Ryan             17 Seward Tsunami S-AK  1:44.05    1:45.03        
              23.72       50.70 (26.98)     1:17.90 (27.20)     1:45.03 (27.13)
 11 Torres, Andrew            15 North Jeffco Swi-CO  1:45.00    1:45.27        
              24.48       51.11 (26.63)     1:18.07 (26.96)     1:45.27 (27.20)
 12 Brogden, Harrison         16 Star Aquatics-NC     1:45.60    1:45.32        
              24.91       51.59 (26.68)     1:18.66 (27.07)     1:45.32 (26.66)
 13 Van Allen, August         17 Washington Towns-IN  1:45.63    1:45.54        
              24.65       51.43 (26.78)     1:18.78 (27.35)     1:45.54 (26.76)
 14 Pettyjohn, John           16 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  1:44.56    1:45.82        
              24.48       51.22 (26.74)     1:18.42 (27.20)     1:45.82 (27.40)
 15 Boggs, Ian                17 Washington Towns-IN  1:45.85    1:45.94        
              24.74       51.32 (26.58)     1:18.56 (27.24)     1:45.94 (27.38)
 16 Willis, Trent             17 Martin County Aq-FG  1:44.15    1:46.38        
              24.51       50.99 (26.48)     1:18.70 (27.71)     1:46.38 (27.68)
 17 Graves, Robert            15 Excel Aquatics-SE    1:46.40    1:46.43        
              24.52       51.36 (26.84)     1:18.87 (27.51)     1:46.43 (27.56)
 18 Chauvin, Matthew          16 McMinnville Swim-OR  1:44.44    1:46.83        
              24.47       51.38 (26.91)     1:18.81 (27.43)     1:46.83 (28.02)
 19 Byers, Maxwell            15 Edwardsville YMC-OZ  1:48.92    1:46.93        
              25.20       52.46 (27.26)     1:20.03 (27.57)     1:46.93 (26.90)
 20 Fischer, Eric             17 RallySport Aquat-CO  1:45.25    1:47.02        
              24.59       51.59 (27.00)     1:19.36 (27.77)     1:47.02 (27.66)
 21 Levinson, Ethan           17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:45.50    1:47.10        
              24.66       51.93 (27.27)     1:19.52 (27.59)     1:47.10 (27.58)
 22 Parker, Andrew            16 Highlands Ranch-CO   1:45.36    1:47.13        
              24.45       51.17 (26.72)     1:18.72 (27.55)     1:47.13 (28.41)
 23 Rojas, Marc               15 Comets Swim Team-FG  1:48.00    1:47.92        
              25.08       52.87 (27.79)     1:20.96 (28.09)     1:47.92 (26.96)
 24 Hughes, Michael           17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:48.77    1:48.03        
              25.36       52.94 (27.58)     1:21.12 (28.18)     1:48.03 (26.91)
 25 Hughes, Daniel            18 Charlotte County-FL  1:46.89    1:48.18        
              25.29       52.79 (27.50)     1:20.48 (27.69)     1:48.18 (27.70)
 26 Bouvier, Timothy          17 YMCA of the Nort-NE  1:47.99    1:48.49        
              25.29       52.74 (27.45)     1:20.91 (28.17)     1:48.49 (27.58)
 27 Ryner, Aleck              16 Unattached-PC        1:48.40    1:51.39        
              25.43       53.02 (27.59)     1:22.09 (29.07)     1:51.39 (29.30)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:38.09  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
        1:40.69  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
        1:40.69  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
        1:42.49  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
        1:42.49  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
        1:43.09  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:42.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macdonald, Angus          17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:44.11    1:43.14        
              24.20       50.58 (26.38)     1:17.04 (26.46)     1:43.14 (26.10)
  2 Clarke, Stephen           18 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  1:43.45    1:43.90        
              24.53       50.73 (26.20)     1:17.49 (26.76)     1:43.90 (26.41)
  3 Davis, Gabriel            18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:43.00    1:44.08        
              24.42       50.50 (26.08)     1:17.16 (26.66)     1:44.08 (26.92)
  3 Rodriguez, Ahiram         17 College Area Swi-SI  1:43.31    1:44.08        
              24.86       50.87 (26.01)     1:17.40 (26.53)     1:44.08 (26.68)
  5 Camper, Michael           16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:43.86    1:45.14        
              24.34       51.13 (26.79)     1:18.43 (27.30)     1:45.14 (26.71)
  6 Hartmeier, Paul           17 Bend Swim Club-OR    1:44.50    1:45.19        
              25.13       51.99 (26.86)     1:18.79 (26.80)     1:45.19 (26.40)
  7 Cain, Maxwell             18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:45.00    1:45.36        
              24.50       51.26 (26.76)     1:18.34 (27.08)     1:45.36 (27.02)
  8 Miller, Matthew           17 Idaho Falls Swim-SR  1:47.43    1:46.29        
              23.68       50.00 (26.32)     1:17.63 (27.63)     1:46.29 (28.66)
  9 Namba, Jared              15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:46.84    1:47.16        
              24.55       51.23 (26.68)     1:19.08 (27.85)     1:47.16 (28.08)
 10 Bergthold, Christopher    18 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  1:47.09    1:47.38        
              25.14       51.70 (26.56)     1:19.53 (27.83)     1:47.38 (27.85)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:38.09  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
        1:40.69  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
        1:40.69  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
        1:42.49  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
        1:42.49  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
        1:43.09  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:42.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gould, Serge              17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:49.80    1:43.42        
              24.16       50.16 (26.00)     1:16.62 (26.46)     1:43.42 (26.80)
  2 Larson, Garrett           16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:46.41    1:44.26        
              24.43       50.78 (26.35)     1:17.64 (26.86)     1:44.26 (26.62)
  3 Eaton, Colin              16 Mount Hood Aquat-OR  1:46.59    1:45.31        
              25.18       52.03 (26.85)     1:18.75 (26.72)     1:45.31 (26.56)
  4 Henry, Tyler              16 CLASS Aquatics-CA    1:44.12    1:46.62        
              25.13       51.97 (26.84)     1:19.40 (27.43)     1:46.62 (27.22)
  5 Zieger, Matthew           18 Northland United-MV  1:56.12    1:47.81        
              24.18       51.14 (26.96)     1:19.42 (28.28)     1:47.81 (28.39)
  6 Usinger, Brett            14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:53.00    1:48.20        
              25.19       52.81 (27.62)     1:20.45 (27.64)     1:48.20 (27.75)
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:25.29  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
        4:33.69  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
        4:33.69  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
        4:36.59  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
        4:36.59  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
        4:39.59  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:36.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Clark              14 Denver Swim Acad-CO  4:42.71    4:31.37        
              24.03       50.38 (26.35)     1:17.47 (27.09)     1:44.97 (27.50)
        2:12.90 (27.93)     2:40.52 (27.62)     3:08.58 (28.06)     3:36.59 (28.01)
        4:04.66 (28.07)     4:31.37 (26.71)                                        
  2 Turcanu, Sava             14 YMCA Seahorse Sw-NC  4:41.93    4:32.93        
              24.30       51.15 (26.85)     1:18.99 (27.84)     1:46.43 (27.44)
        2:14.32 (27.89)     2:42.22 (27.90)     3:10.20 (27.98)     3:38.15 (27.95)
        4:06.12 (27.97)     4:32.93 (26.81)                                        
  3 Snyder, Reed              16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  4:42.07    4:35.13        
              25.51       53.06 (27.55)     1:21.11 (28.05)     1:49.37 (28.26)
        2:17.65 (28.28)     2:45.53 (27.88)     3:13.47 (27.94)     3:41.10 (27.63)
        4:08.55 (27.45)     4:35.13 (26.58)                                        
  4 Bradley, Kevin            14 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:42.96    4:38.21        
              24.96       52.20 (27.24)     1:20.28 (28.08)     1:48.45 (28.17)
        2:16.95 (28.50)     2:45.06 (28.11)     3:13.48 (28.42)     3:42.10 (28.62)
        4:10.36 (28.26)     4:38.21 (27.85)                                        
  5 Carpenter, Chris          17 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  4:45.67    4:39.14        
              24.91       51.85 (26.94)     1:19.45 (27.60)     1:47.45 (28.00)
        2:15.65 (28.20)     2:43.95 (28.30)     3:12.60 (28.65)     3:41.46 (28.86)
        4:10.56 (29.10)     4:39.14 (28.58)                                        
  6 Funk, Hunter              15 Premier Aquatics-GU  4:39.67    4:39.49        
              24.32       51.50 (27.18)     1:19.28 (27.78)     1:47.50 (28.22)
        2:16.01 (28.51)     2:45.02 (29.01)     3:13.80 (28.78)     3:42.55 (28.75)
        4:11.57 (29.02)     4:39.49 (27.92)                                        
  7 Parker, Andrew            16 Highlands Ranch-CO   4:38.00    4:45.18        
              25.30       52.72 (27.42)     1:21.27 (28.55)     1:49.85 (28.58)
        2:19.57 (29.72)     2:48.13 (28.56)     3:17.39 (29.26)     3:47.42 (30.03)
        4:16.99 (29.57)     4:45.18 (28.19)                                        
  8 Glenn, Kevin              15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:48.00    4:45.19        
              25.40       53.25 (27.85)     1:21.43 (28.18)     1:50.58 (29.15)
        2:19.53 (28.95)     2:48.65 (29.12)     3:18.17 (29.52)     3:47.22 (29.05)
        4:16.52 (29.30)     4:45.19 (28.67)                                        
  9 Hughes, Michael           17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:45.92    4:45.62        
              26.19       54.37 (28.18)     1:23.13 (28.76)     1:52.16 (29.03)
        2:21.21 (29.05)     2:50.24 (29.03)     3:19.19 (28.95)     3:48.45 (29.26)
        4:17.68 (29.23)     4:45.62 (27.94)                                        
 10 Itzkowitz, Benjamin       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:42.91    4:45.73        
              25.33       52.72 (27.39)     1:20.70 (27.98)     1:48.92 (28.22)
        2:17.86 (28.94)     2:46.80 (28.94)     3:16.08 (29.28)     3:45.81 (29.73)
        4:16.15 (30.34)     4:45.73 (29.58)                                        
 11 Glenn, Michael            17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  4:49.63    4:46.55        
              25.55       53.19 (27.64)     1:21.42 (28.23)     1:50.19 (28.77)
        2:19.15 (28.96)     2:48.24 (29.09)     3:17.74 (29.50)     3:47.24 (29.50)
        4:17.09 (29.85)     4:46.55 (29.46)                                        
 12 Bond, Nathaniel           15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:50.00    4:47.26        
              26.53       54.86 (28.33)     1:24.30 (29.44)     1:52.77 (28.47)
        2:21.93 (29.16)     2:50.79 (28.86)     3:19.92 (29.13)     3:49.09 (29.17)
        4:18.56 (29.47)     4:47.26 (28.70)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:25.29  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
        4:33.69  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
        4:33.69  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
        4:36.59  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
        4:36.59  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
        4:39.59  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:36.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schaefer, Matthew         17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:33.09    4:36.60        
              24.65       51.11 (26.46)     1:18.41 (27.30)     1:46.21 (27.80)
        2:14.31 (28.10)     2:42.59 (28.28)     3:11.30 (28.71)     3:40.09 (28.79)
        4:08.89 (28.80)     4:36.60 (27.71)                                        
  2 Butler, Blair             18 Brandon Sports &-FL  4:40.00    4:39.93        
              26.09       53.94 (27.85)     1:22.35 (28.41)     1:50.99 (28.64)
        2:19.30 (28.31)     2:47.54 (28.24)     3:15.73 (28.19)     3:44.00 (28.27)
        4:12.35 (28.35)     4:39.93 (27.58)                                        
  3 Signorin, Ryan            15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  4:37.84    4:41.10        
              25.89       53.10 (27.21)     1:21.09 (27.99)     1:49.60 (28.51)
        2:18.04 (28.44)     2:46.48 (28.44)     3:15.26 (28.78)     3:44.27 (29.01)
        4:13.18 (28.91)     4:41.10 (27.92)                                        
  4 Thompson, Travis          15 West Bend Swim C-WI  4:45.00    4:45.05        
              26.42       54.87 (28.45)     1:22.54 (27.67)     1:51.22 (28.68)
        2:20.32 (29.10)     2:49.15 (28.83)     3:18.06 (28.91)     3:47.16 (29.10)
        4:16.45 (29.29)     4:45.05 (28.60)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:25.29  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
        4:33.69  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
        4:33.69  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
        4:36.59  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
        4:36.59  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
        4:39.59  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:36.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kahn, Ross                17 City of Plano Sw-NT  4:41.50    4:41.48        
              25.99       53.77 (27.78)     1:22.02 (28.25)   4:41.48 (3:19.46)
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          49.59  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
          51.39  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
          51.39  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
          52.19  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
          52.19  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
          53.09  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  52.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dezwirek, Jeremie         16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    54.99      52.61        
              25.74       52.61 (26.87)                                        
  2 Glass, William            14 City of Mobile S-SE    54.04      52.75        
              25.36       52.75 (27.39)                                        
  3 Smith, Joshua             15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    53.51      53.61        
              26.32       53.61 (27.29)                                        
  4 Kinnard, Mason            17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    51.55      54.25        
              25.75       54.25 (28.50)                                        
  5 Schultz, Nikolas          17 Gold Medal Swim-AZ     53.10      54.75        
              26.91       54.75 (27.84)                                        
  6 Dossa, Andrew             17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    53.00      55.90        
              26.84       55.90 (29.06)                                        
 -- Babcock, Colin            17 Blast Swim Team-LA/    58.03         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          49.59  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
          51.39  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
          51.39  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
          52.19  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
          52.19  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
          53.09  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  52.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fox-Moles, Michael        16 Stafford Aquatic-VA    52.39      51.67        
              25.43       51.67 (26.24)                                        
  2 Naik, Narayan             17 Chesapeake Swim-OK     52.00      51.83        
              25.16       51.83 (26.67)                                        
  3 Magee, Ryan               16 New York Sharks-MR     53.17      53.16        
              25.69       53.16 (27.47)                                        
  4 Hunt, Edward              16 City of Plano Sw-NT    53.60      53.29        
              25.87       53.29 (27.42)                                        
  5 Long, Matthew             17 Greenwood Tiger-CO     52.02      53.35        
              26.03       53.35 (27.32)                                        
 -- *Hornikel, Bjoern         17 City of Charlest-SC    55.89         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          49.59  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
          51.39  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
          51.39  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
          52.19  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
          52.19  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
          53.09  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  52.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Le, Paul                 17 Chesapeake Swim-OK     53.78      51.42        
              25.28       51.42 (26.14)                                        
  2 Hubbard, Garrett          18 Rattler Swim Clu-CA    53.50      52.84        
              25.80       52.84 (27.04)                                        
  3 Smith, Joshua             15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    53.51      52.90        
              25.95       52.90 (26.95)                                        
  4 Baric, Michael            17 North Carolina A-NC    51.99      53.40        
              25.73       53.40 (27.67)                                        
  5 McKnight, Isaac           16 Chesapeake Swim-OK     53.40      53.59        
              25.74       53.59 (27.85)                                        
  6 Frey, Jeffrey             17 Northern Lights-AK     54.65      54.39        
              26.28       54.39 (28.11)                                        
  7 Schultz, Alexander        15 Gold Medal Swim-AZ     53.70      54.64        
              26.57       54.64 (28.07)                                        
  8 Henry, Tyler              16 CLASS Aquatics-CA      55.40      55.06        
              27.41       55.06 (27.65)                                        
  9 Schaper, Alex             17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    54.09      55.24        
              26.67       55.24 (28.57)                                        
 10 Stassi, Dane              17 Irvine Novaquati-CA    54.03      55.40        
              27.21       55.40 (28.19)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:47.89  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
        1:51.39  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
        1:51.39  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
        1:53.09  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
        1:53.09  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
        1:54.79  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:53.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoisington, Nathan        18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:55.99    1:58.18        
              27.74       57.63 (29.89)     1:28.10 (30.47)     1:58.18 (30.08)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:47.89  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
        1:51.39  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
        1:51.39  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
        1:53.09  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
        1:53.09  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
        1:54.79  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:53.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wojciechowski, Louis      15 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  1:58.00    1:52.62        
              25.41       53.65 (28.24)     1:23.59 (29.94)     1:52.62 (29.03)
  2 Lyons, Chris              16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:56.50    1:54.68        
              26.99       55.75 (28.76)     1:25.28 (29.53)     1:54.68 (29.40)
  3 Reardon, Jeff             17 Treasure Coast A-FL  1:57.20    1:54.86        
              26.62       55.58 (28.96)     1:25.39 (29.81)     1:54.86 (29.47)
  4 McKnight, Isaac           16 Chesapeake Swim-OK   2:00.60    1:59.35        
              27.56       57.47 (29.91)     1:28.80 (31.33)     1:59.35 (30.55)
  5 Campbell, Sven            15 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:59.60    1:59.68        
              28.00       58.10 (30.10)     1:28.74 (30.64)     1:59.68 (30.94)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:47.89  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
        1:51.39  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
        1:51.39  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
        1:53.09  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
        1:53.09  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
        1:54.79  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:53.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gabel, Dylan              17 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:12.74L   1:53.42        
              26.99       55.14 (28.15)     1:24.33 (29.19)     1:53.42 (29.09)
  2 Hartmeier, Paul           17 Bend Swim Club-OR         NT    1:55.69        
              27.76       56.91 (29.15)     1:26.60 (29.69)     1:55.69 (29.09)
  3 Jacobson, Joshua          17 Edwardsville YMC-OZ  1:59.37    1:56.47        
              27.96       56.85 (28.89)     1:26.01 (29.16)     1:56.47 (30.46)
  4 Mendoza, Herbert          15 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:58.00    1:59.56        
              28.15       58.79 (30.64)     1:29.78 (30.99)     1:59.56 (29.78)
 -- Warner, John              18 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:00.00         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          55.89  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
          57.89  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
          57.89  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
          58.69  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
          58.69  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
          59.49  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  58.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Curley, Brandon           17 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:00.33      59.23        
              28.12       59.23 (31.11)                                        
  2 Baurle, Matthew           16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    59.88      59.46        
              28.24       59.46 (31.22)                                        
  3 Isobe, Rin                16 RallySport Aquat-CO    59.86      59.98        
              28.40       59.98 (31.58)                                        
  4 Edwards, Zachary          17 Episcopal AmberJ-FL  1:02.26    1:02.42        
              29.49     1:02.42 (32.93)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          55.89  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
          57.89  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
          57.89  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
          58.69  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
          58.69  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
          59.49  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  58.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swallow, Matthew          17 Wasatch Front Fi-UT    57.66      58.56        
              27.62       58.56 (30.94)                                        
  2 Wong, Stanley             16 New York Sharks-MR     58.46      59.09        
              27.12       59.09 (31.97)                                        
  3 Guthmann, Joseph          18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:00.00      59.40        
              27.63       59.40 (31.77)                                        
  4 Beaulieu, Connor          17 Laurel E Hartfor-CT    59.88    1:00.55        
              28.57     1:00.55 (31.98)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Anthony           17 Mount Hood Aquat-OR  1:00.83    1:00.58        
              28.72     1:00.58 (31.86)                                        
  6 Sung, Roy                 17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     59.56    1:00.61        
              28.14     1:00.61 (32.47)                                        
  7 Seitz, Andrew             16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:00.76    1:00.71        
              28.44     1:00.71 (32.27)                                        
  8 Rappold, Timothy          17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:00.40    1:00.93        
              28.87     1:00.93 (32.06)                                        
  9 Styerwalt, Brian          17 Aces Swim Club-CO    1:00.27    1:01.08        
              28.72     1:01.08 (32.36)                                        
 10 Williams, Matthew         17 Shock  Wave-MS       1:08.10L   1:01.14        
              28.84     1:01.14 (32.30)                                        
 11 Auclair, Zachary          17 Laurel E Hartfor-CT  1:00.40    1:01.94        
              29.03     1:01.94 (32.91)                                        
 12 Shelbourne, Peter         17 City of Charlest-SC  1:03.76    1:03.59        
              29.56     1:03.59 (34.03)                                        
 -- Traub, Eric               17 Northwest CT YMC-CT    58.90         DQ        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          55.89  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
          57.89  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
          57.89  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
          58.69  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
          58.69  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
          59.49  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  58.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Garrett           16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:02.49      59.75        
              28.20       59.75 (31.55)                                        
  2 Gribble, Matthew          16 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  1:00.12    1:00.43        
              28.71     1:00.43 (31.72)                                        
  3 Isobe, Rin                16 RallySport Aquat-CO    59.88    1:00.48        
              28.31     1:00.48 (32.17)                                        
  4 Johnston, Cameron         14 Quest Swimming-VA      59.84    1:00.73        
              28.56     1:00.73 (32.17)                                        
  5 Zieger, Matthew           18 Northland United-MV  1:02.40    1:01.23        
              28.35     1:01.23 (32.88)                                        
  6 Thelen, Joseph            17 Fort Collins Are-CO  1:01.20    1:01.71        
              28.61     1:01.71 (33.10)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:01.69  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
        2:06.29  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
        2:06.29  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
        2:07.99  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
        2:07.99  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
        2:09.79  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Douglas             17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:09.05    2:08.98        
              29.58     1:02.41 (32.83)     1:35.83 (33.42)     2:08.98 (33.15)
  2 Ireland, David            17 Kettering South-OH   2:10.00    2:11.21        
              30.09     1:03.62 (33.53)     1:37.50 (33.88)     2:11.21 (33.71)
  3 Grosbach, Andrew          16 Rochester Swim C-MN  2:15.00    2:12.47        
              29.52     1:02.59 (33.07)     1:37.39 (34.80)     2:12.47 (35.08)
  4 Wooldridge, Mark          17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:11.00    2:15.16        
              30.85     1:04.40 (33.55)     1:39.25 (34.85)     2:15.16 (35.91)
  5 McCormick, Michael        16 Univ of Denver H-CO  2:12.00    2:15.66        
              30.22     1:04.88 (34.66)     1:40.05 (35.17)     2:15.66 (35.61)
 -- Crockett, Sam             16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  3:00.00         DQ        
 -- Moore, David              18 Una MLA-MI           2:08.19         DQ        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:01.69  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
        2:06.29  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
        2:06.29  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
        2:07.99  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
        2:07.99  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
        2:09.79  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nosbisch, Luke            17 Jewish Community-AM  2:12.60    2:09.79        
              29.23     1:02.68 (33.45)     1:37.25 (34.57)     2:09.79 (32.54)
  2 Min, Nathan               17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:11.49    2:12.46        
              29.60     1:02.49 (32.89)     1:36.42 (33.93)     2:12.46 (36.04)
  3 Chao, Ray                 16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:11.50    2:12.94        
              29.07     1:02.76 (33.69)     1:37.52 (34.76)     2:12.94 (35.42)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:01.69  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
        2:06.29  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
        2:06.29  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
        2:07.99  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
        2:07.99  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
        2:09.79  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nosbisch, Luke            17 Jewish Community-AM  2:09.58    2:11.91        
              28.95     1:03.12 (34.17)     1:38.50 (35.38)     2:11.91 (33.41)
  2 Min, Nathan               17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:12.40    2:14.37        
              29.89     1:03.45 (33.56)     1:38.16 (34.71)     2:14.37 (36.21)
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          48.59  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
          50.29  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
          50.29  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
          51.19  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
          51.19  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
          51.89  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  51.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Paul              18 Heritage Aquatic-FG    54.00      51.45        
              24.31       51.45 (27.14)                                        
  2 Reyes-Capo, Andres        16 Team FLA-FG            58.21L     51.50        
              23.74       51.50 (27.76)                                        
  3 Tanzey, Andrew            17 Team Greenville-SC     52.81      51.60        
              24.52       51.60 (27.08)                                        
  4 Hart, Nathan              17 YMCA of Western-NC     50.75      52.14        
              24.07       52.14 (28.07)                                        
  5 *Hornikel, Bjoern         17 City of Charlest-SC    51.89      52.42        
              24.47       52.42 (27.95)                                        
  6 Ryan, Shane               15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    53.00      52.57        
              24.41       52.57 (28.16)                                        
  7 Stuart, Collin            18 Magnolia Aquatic-GU    52.22      52.60        
              24.62       52.60 (27.98)                                        
  8 Riggert, Joseph           16 Vacaville Swim C-SN    54.51      52.77        
              25.06       52.77 (27.71)                                        
  9 Naik, Narayan             17 Chesapeake Swim-OK     51.77      52.98        
              24.82       52.98 (28.16)                                        
 10 Wright, Geoffrey          17 Snow Swimming-PV       52.45      52.99        
              24.33       52.99 (28.66)                                        
 11 Ng, Michael               17 Excel Aquatics-SE      52.20      53.02        
              24.71       53.02 (28.31)                                        
 12 Cain, Maxwell             18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    52.35      53.23        
              25.03       53.23 (28.20)                                        
 13 Boscacci, Karl            17 Santa Barbara Sw-CA    52.96      53.32        
              24.78       53.32 (28.54)                                        
 14 Wooldridge, Mark          17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    52.03      53.51        
              25.33       53.51 (28.18)                                        
 15 Korotkin, Brian           18 Bolles School Sh-FL    52.70      53.77        
              25.26       53.77 (28.51)                                        
 16 Stranick, Andrew          17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    53.00      54.33        
              25.09       54.33 (29.24)                                        
 17 Leasure, Robert           15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    55.00      54.64        
              25.98       54.64 (28.66)                                        
 18 Dezwirek, Jeremie         16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    57.99      55.09        
              25.78       55.09 (29.31)                                        
 19 Bond, Nathaniel           15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    55.00      55.30        
              26.26       55.30 (29.04)                                        
 20 Styerwalt, Brian          17 Aces Swim Club-CO      57.59      56.51        
              26.58       56.51 (29.93)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          48.59  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
          50.29  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
          50.29  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
          51.19  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
          51.19  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
          51.89  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  51.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Layne, Steven             17 Palmetto Aquatic-SC    52.10      51.23        
              23.06       51.23 (28.17)                                        
  2 Jenkins, Preston          15 Georgia Coastal-GA     52.54      51.58        
              24.15       51.58 (27.43)                                        
  3 Taylor, Kyle              16 Una MLA-MI             54.56      51.99        
              23.96       51.99 (28.03)                                        
  4 McRae, Scott              17 Premier Aquatics-GU    53.06      52.14        
              24.11       52.14 (28.03)                                        
  5 Schultz, Alexander        15 Gold Medal Swim-AZ     53.50      52.40        
              24.58       52.40 (27.82)                                        
  6 Jacobson, Joshua          17 Edwardsville YMC-OZ    52.60      52.56        
              24.82       52.56 (27.74)                                        
  7 Bull, Adam                15 City of Richards-NT    53.36      52.64        
              25.19       52.64 (27.45)                                        
  8 Long, Matthew             17 Greenwood Tiger-CO     52.97      52.85        
              24.61       52.85 (28.24)                                        
  9 O'Leary, Ryan             17 Seward Tsunami S-AK    53.18      52.86        
              24.35       52.86 (28.51)                                        
 10 Hunter, Grant             16 Columbia Swim Cl-MV    53.86      52.91        
              25.07       52.91 (27.84)                                        
 11 Walcker, Bryan            16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE    52.04      54.58        
              25.45       54.58 (29.13)                                        
 12 Riley, Albert             16 Cypress Fairbank-GU    58.41      56.79        
              26.12       56.79 (30.67)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          48.59  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
          50.29  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
          50.29  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
          51.19  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
          51.19  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
          51.89  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  51.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Denmark, Jordan           18 New Wave Swim Te-NC    51.26      51.67        
              23.81       51.67 (27.86)                                        
  2 McCurdy, Christian        15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    51.34      51.68        
              24.00       51.68 (27.68)                                        
  3 Schmitz, Daniel           17 Kettering South-OH     52.88      52.32        
              24.56       52.32 (27.76)                                        
  4 Davis, Gabriel            18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     51.40      52.44        
              24.63       52.44 (27.81)                                        
  5 Heymann, Andrew           16 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:06.73L     52.54        
              24.54       52.54 (28.00)                                        
  6 Loftus, Daniel            17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    52.78      52.58        
              24.70       52.58 (27.88)                                        
  7 Boscacci, Karl            17 Santa Barbara Sw-CA    53.32      53.05        
              24.73       53.05 (28.32)                                        
  8 Trimmer, Luke             17 WSY Swimming-MA        54.77      53.97        
              25.63       53.97 (28.34)                                        
  9 Turner, Ryan              16 WSY Swimming-MA        55.29      54.42        
              25.44       54.42 (28.98)                                        
 10 Fusilier, Calvin          16 Texas Gold-ST          55.40      55.22        
              25.93       55.22 (29.29)                                        
 11 Ross, Stephen             18 Northland United-MV    56.80      55.85        
              25.81       55.85 (30.04)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:48.59  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
        1:51.99  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
        1:51.99  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
        1:53.99  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
        1:53.99  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
        1:54.89  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guido, Christopher        17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:57.70    1:56.88        
              26.26       55.53 (29.27)     1:25.49 (29.96)     1:56.88 (31.39)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:48.59  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
        1:51.99  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
        1:51.99  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
        1:53.99  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
        1:53.99  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
        1:54.89  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arthur, Gary              18 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  1:58.50    1:54.42        
              25.44       54.42 (28.98)     1:24.19 (29.77)     1:54.42 (30.23)
  2 Robinson, Harrison        16 Cypress Fairbank-GU  1:58.30    1:55.27        
              25.59       54.87 (29.28)     1:24.18 (29.31)     1:55.27 (31.09)
  3 Peavey, Griffin           17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:03.99    2:02.72        
              27.20       58.52 (31.32)     1:30.70 (32.18)     2:02.72 (32.02)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:48.59  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
        1:51.99  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
        1:51.99  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
        1:53.99  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
        1:53.99  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
        1:54.89  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steele, Thomas            18 Una EAC-AM/Erie Aqu  1:56.50    1:53.13        
              25.55       54.15 (28.60)     1:23.68 (29.53)     1:53.13 (29.45)
  2 Lloyd, Morgan             17 AquaSol-SN           1:57.03    1:54.62        
              24.80       54.31 (29.51)     1:24.39 (30.08)     1:54.62 (30.23)
  3 Glenn, Kevin              15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:56.00    1:55.39        
              25.69       55.37 (29.68)     1:25.44 (30.07)     1:55.39 (29.95)
  4 Wrist, Andrew             17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:55.14    1:55.47        
              25.98       55.42 (29.44)     1:25.86 (30.44)     1:55.47 (29.61)
  5 Gersib, Alexander         17 Cypress Fairbank-GU  1:57.52    1:57.93        
              25.93       55.19 (29.26)     1:26.06 (30.87)     1:57.93 (31.87)
  6 Bull, Adam                15 City of Richards-NT  1:55.39    1:58.03        
              26.39       55.58 (29.19)     1:26.34 (30.76)     1:58.03 (31.69)
  7 Cswerko, Raymond          16 Northwest CT YMC-CT  1:54.95    2:00.47        
              25.95       56.46 (30.51)     1:28.38 (31.92)     2:00.47 (32.09)
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:49.69  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
        1:52.79  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
        1:52.79  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
        1:54.59  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
        1:54.59  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
        1:56.29  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:54.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dirvin, Eric              17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:58.71    1:59.71        
              26.41       57.13 (30.72)     1:32.87 (35.74)     1:59.71 (26.84)
  2 Adams, Connor             17 Lakeside Aquatic-NT  1:56.84    2:00.42        
              26.33       57.04 (30.71)     1:32.95 (35.91)     2:00.42 (27.47)
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:49.69  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
        1:52.79  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
        1:52.79  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
        1:54.59  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
        1:54.59  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
        1:56.29  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:54.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Connor          16 Hillsboro HEAT S-OR  1:57.35    1:53.93        
              24.85       52.86 (28.01)     1:27.38 (34.52)     1:53.93 (26.55)
  2 Byers, Maxwell            15 Edwardsville YMC-OZ  1:58.39    1:54.96        
              25.59       55.56 (29.97)     1:27.68 (32.12)     1:54.96 (27.28)
  3 Hill, Tyler               16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:01.80    1:55.50        
              24.60       53.90 (29.30)     1:28.53 (34.63)     1:55.50 (26.97)
  4 Cook, Alexander           17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:58.00    1:55.70        
              26.57       55.80 (29.23)     1:28.42 (32.62)     1:55.70 (27.28)
  5 McDermott, Daniel         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:58.28    1:56.23        
              25.84       55.92 (30.08)     1:28.50 (32.58)     1:56.23 (27.73)
  6 Grier, Sean               17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:59.00    1:56.31        
              23.94       52.10 (28.16)     1:27.91 (35.81)     1:56.31 (28.40)
  7 Haas, Peter               18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:58.00    1:56.80        
              25.84       56.54 (30.70)     1:28.87 (32.33)     1:56.80 (27.93)
  8 Hubbard, Garrett          18 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  1:57.70    1:56.85        
              10.69       26.07 (15.38)       53.96 (27.89)   1:56.85 (1:02.89)
  9 Cook, Douglas             17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:57.15    1:57.06        
              25.50       55.83 (30.33)     1:28.81 (32.98)     1:57.06 (28.25)
 10 Allen, Jonathan           17 Bend Swim Club-OR    1:58.35    1:57.37        
              24.18       53.50 (29.32)     1:28.35 (34.85)     1:57.37 (29.02)
 11 Crockett, Sam             16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:00.00    1:57.64        
              26.05       57.16 (31.11)     1:30.01 (32.85)     1:57.64 (27.63)
 12 Zgliczynski, Jeremiah     16 Mission Aurora C-CO  1:59.70    1:57.70        
              25.54       56.03 (30.49)     1:30.42 (34.39)     1:57.70 (27.28)
 13 Scheffer, Benjamin        16 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:58.59    1:58.01        
              25.19       53.74 (28.55)     1:30.98 (37.24)     1:58.01 (27.03)
 14 Wrist, Andrew             17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:57.04    1:58.03        
              24.88       55.07 (30.19)     1:29.98 (34.91)     1:58.03 (28.05)
 15 Dong, Christopher         15 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:01.00    1:58.55        
              25.88       58.16 (32.28)     1:30.96 (32.80)     1:58.55 (27.59)
 16 Leasure, Robert           15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:00.00    1:58.70        
              25.84       55.28 (29.44)     1:31.23 (35.95)     1:58.70 (27.47)
 17 Early, Tyler              16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:59.25    1:58.72        
              25.10       54.89 (29.79)     1:32.32 (37.43)     1:58.72 (26.40)
 18 Boliek, Charles           17 Team Greenville-SC   2:00.44    1:59.20        
              26.52       57.35 (30.83)     1:30.38 (33.03)     1:59.20 (28.82)
 19 Levinson, Ethan           17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:01.50    1:59.86        
              25.56       55.63 (30.07)     1:32.67 (37.04)     1:59.86 (27.19)
 20 Holden, Eric              15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:58.50    2:01.79        
              26.40       58.21 (31.81)     1:31.81 (33.60)     2:01.79 (29.98)
 21 Bittner, Bobby            16 Carteret Current-NC  2:00.00    2:01.83        
              24.52       54.56 (30.04)     1:31.42 (36.86)     2:01.83 (30.41)
 22 Tybur, Jonathan           13 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:07.41    2:02.39        
              27.51       59.98 (32.47)     1:33.26 (33.28)     2:02.39 (29.13)
 23 Pretorius, Jeandre        16 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:56.68    2:02.55        
              25.15       56.00 (30.85)     1:33.04 (37.04)     2:02.55 (29.51)
 24 Bohn, Travis              16 WSY Swimming-MA      2:00.61    2:02.74        
              25.79       55.27 (29.48)     1:33.74 (38.47)     2:02.74 (29.00)
 25 Styerwalt, Brian          17 Aces Swim Club-CO         NT    2:02.88        
              26.16       58.24 (32.08)     1:32.48 (34.24)     2:02.88 (30.40)
 26 Ehlers, Blake             17 Episcopal AmberJ-FL  1:59.26    2:03.46        
              25.71       55.56 (29.85)     1:33.33 (37.77)     2:03.46 (30.13)
 27 Fine, Daniel              16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:00.00    2:05.09        
              25.85       58.58 (32.73)     1:33.80 (35.22)     2:05.09 (31.29)
 -- Riggert, Joseph           16 Vacaville Swim C-SN  1:57.50         DQ        
 -- Gunn, Zachary             16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:05.67         DQ        
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:49.69  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
        1:52.79  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
        1:52.79  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
        1:54.59  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
        1:54.59  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
        1:56.29  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:54.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Inglis, Christopher       17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:57.00    1:56.49        
              24.41       54.57 (30.16)     1:28.90 (34.33)     1:56.49 (27.59)
  2 Glenn, Michael            17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:59.63    1:58.93        
              26.27       57.07 (30.80)     1:31.23 (34.16)     1:58.93 (27.70)
  3 Usinger, Brett            14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:00.50    2:00.82        
              25.53       56.47 (30.94)     1:31.95 (35.48)     2:00.82 (28.87)
  4 Chao, Ray                 16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:59.98    2:04.47        
              26.65       58.76 (32.11)     1:34.16 (35.40)     2:04.47 (30.31)
 
Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        3:58.29  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
        3:59.89  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
        3:59.89  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
        4:04.09  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
        4:04.09  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
        4:08.09  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:04.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCurdy, Christian        15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:08.29    4:01.21        
              25.00       53.61 (28.61)     1:24.61 (31.00)     1:55.23 (30.62)
        2:30.54 (35.31)     3:06.11 (35.57)     3:34.32 (28.21)     4:01.21 (26.89)
  2 Rappold, Timothy          17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:10.53    4:10.52        
              27.73     1:00.44 (32.71)     1:31.97 (31.53)     2:02.51 (30.54)
        2:36.14 (33.63)     3:10.77 (34.63)     3:41.34 (30.57)     4:10.52 (29.18)
  3 Mendoza, Herbert          15 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:08.00    4:11.82        
              27.13       58.22 (31.09)     1:30.14 (31.92)     2:02.60 (32.46)
        2:37.35 (34.75)     3:14.51 (37.16)     3:43.83 (29.32)     4:11.82 (27.99)
 -- Tybur, Jonathan           13 The Woodlands Sw-GU       NT         NS        
 
Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        3:58.29  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
        3:59.89  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
        3:59.89  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
        4:04.09  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
        4:04.09  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
        4:08.09  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:04.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McRae, Scott              17 Premier Aquatics-GU  4:16.21    4:01.57        
              25.86       55.59 (29.73)     1:26.68 (31.09)     1:56.91 (30.23)
        2:31.07 (34.16)     3:05.46 (34.39)     3:34.24 (28.78)     4:01.57 (27.33)
  2 Bradley, Kevin            14 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:11.69    4:08.95        
              26.06       56.19 (30.13)     1:27.69 (31.50)     1:59.45 (31.76)
        2:35.39 (35.94)     3:13.20 (37.81)     3:41.73 (28.53)     4:08.95 (27.22)
  3 Dirvin, Eric              17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  4:11.62    4:09.25        
              26.94       56.61 (29.67)     1:29.15 (32.54)     2:01.10 (31.95)
        2:36.88 (35.78)     3:13.82 (36.94)     3:42.20 (28.38)     4:09.25 (27.05)
  4 Schuler, Carlos           17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  4:20.32    4:12.65        
              25.74       55.05 (29.31)     1:26.34 (31.29)     1:57.30 (30.96)
        2:34.51 (37.21)     3:13.21 (38.70)     3:43.64 (30.43)     4:12.65 (29.01)
  5 Boliek, Charles           17 Team Greenville-SC   4:15.70    4:13.56        
              27.69       59.22 (31.53)     1:30.67 (31.45)     2:01.72 (31.05)
        2:36.26 (34.54)     3:11.83 (35.57)     3:42.84 (31.01)     4:13.56 (30.72)
  6 Bravence, Benjamin        16 Kansas City Blaz-MV  4:20.19    4:18.83        
              25.85       55.99 (30.14)     1:29.39 (33.40)     2:02.45 (33.06)
        2:42.14 (39.69)     3:22.89 (40.75)     3:50.77 (27.88)     4:18.83 (28.06)
  7 Tybur, Jonathan           13 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:24.61    4:27.51        
              28.57     1:02.53 (33.96)     1:37.50 (34.97)     2:12.24 (34.74)
        2:48.73 (36.49)     3:24.32 (35.59)     3:57.04 (32.72)     4:27.51 (30.47)
 
Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        3:58.29  SU-A 2010 Summer Nats
        3:59.89  SU-B 2010 Summer Nats - B
        3:59.89  SJ-A 2010 Summer Jrs - A
        4:04.09  JR-A 2009 SC Jrs - A Cut
        4:04.09  SJ-B 2010 Summer Jrs - B
        4:08.09  JR-B 2009 SC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:04.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirwin, Sean              17 Lower Moreland L-MA  4:09.74    4:11.56        
              26.11       55.69 (29.58)     1:26.66 (30.97)     1:57.34 (30.68)
        2:33.48 (36.14)     3:10.67 (37.19)     3:41.84 (31.17)     4:11.56 (29.72)