Licensed to USA Swimming-National Meets
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 8/9/2013 01:17 PM
       2013 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/5/2013 to 8/9/2013        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.19  OPEN 2013 US Open
          58.19  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
          58.89  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schneider, Mimi     17 Academy Bullets-IL     55.92      55.79 OPEN    20  
     r:+0.67  26.63       55.79 (29.16)                                        
  2 Meyers, Alexandra   17 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    56.37      56.06 OPEN    17  
     r:+0.71  27.07       56.06 (28.99)                                        
  3 Mau, Jasmine        17 Kamehameha Swim-HI     56.44      56.18 OPEN    16  
     r:+0.66  27.08       56.18 (29.10)                                        
  4 Engel, Lindsey      17 Jcc Waves-CA           56.34      56.20 OPEN    15  
     r:+0.69  26.92       56.20 (29.28)                                        
  5 Weitzeil, Abbigail  16 Canyons Aquatic-CA     56.32      56.22 OPEN    14  
     r:+0.76  26.89       56.22 (29.33)                                        
  6 Stafford, Nicole    18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    56.43      56.36 OPEN    13  
     r:+0.68  27.15       56.36 (29.21)                                        
  7 Miller, Heidi       17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    56.23      56.41 OPEN    12  
     r:+0.71  26.88       56.41 (29.53)                                        
 -- McLaughlin, Kathry  16 Mission Viejo Na-CA    56.12         DQ        
          r:+0.77                                                              
B - Final
  9 McCullagh, Nora     16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    56.56      56.14 OPEN     9  
     r:+0.74  26.69       56.14 (29.45)                                        
 10 Shu, Ingrid         15 Lakeland Hills-NJ      56.60      56.61 OPEN     7  
     r:+0.79  27.53       56.61 (29.08)                                        
 11 Drabot, Katherine   15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    56.47      56.65 OPEN     6  
     r:+0.69  27.62       56.65 (29.03)                                        
 12 Moroney, Megan      16 Saint Andrew's S-FG    56.59      56.75 OPEN     5  
     r:+0.65  27.52       56.75 (29.23)                                        
 13 Adams, Claire       15 Carmel Swim Club-IN    56.72      56.87 OPEN     4  
     r:+0.74  27.60       56.87 (29.27)                                        
 14 Allen, Emily        16 North Mecklenbur-NC    56.52      56.94 OPEN     3  
     r:+0.75  28.14       56.94 (28.80)                                        
 15 Reed, Laine         17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    56.76      56.98 OPEN     2  
     r:+0.69  27.49       56.98 (29.49)                                        
 16 Tetzloff, Alyssa    16 Crown Point Swim-IN    56.87      57.29 JRS      1  
     r:+0.66  27.19       57.29 (30.10)                                        
C - Final
 17 Toris, Victoria     16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ    57.10      56.57 OPEN   
     r:+0.74  27.66       56.57 (28.91)                                        
 18 Vetalice, Kelsey    16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    57.03      56.70 OPEN   
     r:+0.79  27.42       56.70 (29.28)                                        
 19 Moseley, Constanze  15 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    56.94      56.71 OPEN   
     r:+0.73  27.04       56.71 (29.67)                                        
 20 Eddy, Eryn          16 Loveland Swim Cl-CO    57.03      56.80 OPEN   
     r:+0.71  27.70       56.80 (29.10)                                        
 21 Grover, Kaitlin     17 SwimAtlanta-GA         56.98      56.90 OPEN   
     r:+0.64  27.54       56.90 (29.36)                                        
 22 Sutherland, Ashley  16 King Aquatic Clu-PN    57.14      57.34 JRS    
     r:+0.72  27.52       57.34 (29.82)                                        
 23 Brown, Erika        14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    57.11      57.46 JRS    
     r:+0.76  27.81       57.46 (29.65)                                        
 24 Boyd, Hannah        15 Waves Bloomingto-IL    57.13      57.67 JRS    
     r:+0.72  27.98       57.67 (29.69)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.19  OPEN 2013 US Open
          58.19  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
          58.89  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schneider, Mimi           17 Academy Bullets-IL     56.16      55.92 qOPEN  
     r:+0.70  26.69       55.92 (29.23)                                        
  2 McLaughlin, Kathryn       16 Mission Viejo Na-CA    56.57      56.12 qOPEN  
     r:+0.75  27.06       56.12 (29.06)                                        
  3 Miller, Heidi             17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    56.87      56.23 qOPEN  
     r:+0.72  27.26       56.23 (28.97)                                        
  4 Weitzeil, Abbigail        16 Canyons Aquatic-CA     55.37      56.32 qOPEN  
     r:+0.72  26.75       56.32 (29.57)                                        
  5 Engel, Lindsey            17 Jcc Waves-CA           56.56      56.34 qOPEN  
     r:+0.69  27.05       56.34 (29.29)                                        
  6 Meyers, Alexandra         17 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    56.88      56.37 qOPEN  
     r:+0.72  27.16       56.37 (29.21)                                        
  7 Stafford, Nicole          18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    57.05      56.43 qOPEN  
     r:+0.70  27.43       56.43 (29.00)                                        
  8 Mau, Jasmine              17 Kamehameha Swim-HI     58.00      56.44 qOPEN  
     r:+0.68  27.39       56.44 (29.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Drabot, Katherine         15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    57.47      56.47 qOPEN  
     r:+0.76  27.29       56.47 (29.18)                                        
 10 Allen, Emily              16 North Mecklenbur-NC    57.17      56.52 qOPEN  
     r:+0.77  27.43       56.52 (29.09)                                        
 11 McCullagh, Nora           16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    56.76      56.56 qOPEN  
     r:+0.74  27.12       56.56 (29.44)                                        
 12 Moroney, Megan            16 Saint Andrew's S-FG    57.64      56.59 qOPEN  
     r:+0.70  27.28       56.59 (29.31)                                        
 13 Shu, Ingrid               15 Lakeland Hills-NJ      57.69      56.60 qOPEN  
     r:+0.77  27.54       56.60 (29.06)                                        
 14 Adams, Claire             15 Carmel Swim Club-IN    57.95      56.72 qOPEN  
     r:+0.72  27.29       56.72 (29.43)                                        
 15 Reed, Laine               17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    58.23      56.76 qOPEN  
     r:+0.69  27.74       56.76 (29.02)                                        
 16 Stewart, Kylie            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    56.98      56.79 qOPEN  
     r:+0.70  27.54       56.79 (29.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tetzloff, Alyssa          16 Crown Point Swim-IN    56.44      56.87 qOPEN  
     r:+0.65  26.66       56.87 (30.21)                                        
 18 Moseley, Constanze        15 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    57.53      56.94 qOPEN  
     r:+0.73  27.05       56.94 (29.89)                                        
 19 Grover, Kaitlin           17 SwimAtlanta-GA         57.45      56.98 qOPEN  
     r:+0.63  27.86       56.98 (29.12)                                        
 20 Eddy, Eryn                16 Loveland Swim Cl-CO    57.25      57.03 qOPEN  
     r:+0.73  27.55       57.03 (29.48)                                        
 20 Vetalice, Kelsey          16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    57.89      57.03 qOPEN  
     r:+0.80  27.53       57.03 (29.50)                                        
 22 Toris, Victoria           16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ    56.28      57.10 qOPEN  
     r:+0.75  27.28       57.10 (29.82)                                        
 23 Brown, Erika              14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    58.24      57.11 qOPEN  
     r:+0.70  27.59       57.11 (29.52)                                        
 24 Boyd, Hannah              15 Waves Bloomingto-IL    57.01      57.13 qOPEN  
     r:+0.75  27.38       57.13 (29.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sutherland, Ashley        16 King Aquatic Clu-PN    57.02      57.14 OPEN   
     r:+0.70  27.36       57.14 (29.78)                                        
 26 Bilquist, Amy             15 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ    57.70      57.14 OPEN   
     r:+0.80  27.65       57.14 (29.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Smiddy, Clara             17 AquaKids Sharks-FG     57.70      57.16 OPEN   
     r:+0.72  27.87       57.16 (29.29)                                        
 28 White, Madison            18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    57.14      57.18 OPEN   
     r:+0.71  27.89       57.18 (29.29)                                        
 29 Cooper, Caitlin           17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    57.73      57.26 JRS    
     r:+0.67  26.94       57.26 (30.32)                                        
 30 Albertoli, Kaitlyn        16 San Clemente Aqu-CA    57.39      57.29 JRS    
     r:+0.67  27.24       57.29 (30.05)                                        
 30 McIlmail, Corrigan        17 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.94      57.29 JRS    
     r:+0.69  27.72       57.29 (29.57)                                        
 32 Postoll, Rebecca          16 Stingrays-GA           56.83      57.30 JRS    
     r:+0.80  27.41       57.30 (29.89)                                        
 32 Merritt, Jessica          15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    57.63      57.30 JRS    
     r:+0.73  27.33       57.30 (29.97)                                        
 34 Malone, Kristin           17 Shorewood Swim C-WI    57.84      57.34 JRS    
     r:+0.78  27.14       57.34 (30.20)                                        
 35 Brand, Iris               16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    57.17      57.38 JRS    
     r:+0.70  27.79       57.38 (29.59)                                        
 36 Hayden, Rachel            17 Carmel Swim Club-IN    58.08      57.41 JRS    
     r:+0.76  27.43       57.41 (29.98)                                        
 37 Sellers, Alexandra        18 Lakeside Aquatic-NT    57.23      57.45 JRS    
     r:+0.76  27.64       57.45 (29.81)                                        
 37 Rhodes, Lauren            17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    56.95      57.45 JRS    
     r:+0.75  27.38       57.45 (30.07)                                        
 39 Barnard, Delaney          17 Area Tallahassee-FL    58.05      57.46 JRS    
     r:+0.69  27.93       57.46 (29.53)                                        
 40 Yoshimura, Valerie        16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    57.41      57.48 JRS    
     r:+0.73  27.61       57.48 (29.87)                                        
 41 Small, Meghan             15 York YMCA-MA           58.03      57.49 JRS    
     r:+0.78  27.95       57.49 (29.54)                                        
 41 Forrester, Patricia       18 Georgia Coastal-GA     57.75      57.49 JRS    
     r:+0.69  27.51       57.49 (29.98)                                        
 43 Tackett, Kelley           15 Columbia Swim Cl-MV    57.66      57.51 JRS    
              28.10       57.51 (29.41)                                        
 43 Nack, Danielle            17 Mantas Swim Club-MN    57.27      57.51 JRS    
     r:+0.74  27.34       57.51 (30.17)                                        
 45 Dillione, Tomlyn          17 Eastern Express-NJ     58.11      57.52 JRS    
     r:+0.73  27.56       57.52 (29.96)                                        
 46 Kosten, Emily             15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    57.00      57.53 JRS    
     r:+0.81  27.66       57.53 (29.87)                                        
 47 Hull, Valerie             17 Pacific Swim-SI        50.18Y     57.54 JRS    
     r:+0.77  28.01       57.54 (29.53)                                        
 47 Dubroff, Lily             16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    57.21      57.54 JRS    
     r:+0.68  27.59       57.54 (29.95)                                        
 49 Grobe, Kaia               16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.43      57.62 JRS    
     r:+0.67  27.16       57.62 (30.46)                                        
 50 Tomley, Temarie           17 Mercy Healthplex-OH    57.48      57.63 JRS    
     r:+0.75  27.31       57.63 (30.32)                                        
 50 Pelton, Mary              16 North Baltimore-MD     57.49      57.63 JRS    
     r:+0.82  27.62       57.63 (30.01)                                        
 52 Avestruz, Zoe             15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.49      57.67 JRS    
     r:+0.74  27.21       57.67 (30.46)                                        
 52 Smart, Madeline           18 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT     57.05      57.67 JRS    
     r:+0.76  27.87       57.67 (29.80)                                        
 54 Jiang, Emily              17 Socal Aquatics A-CA    58.16      57.68 JRS    
     r:+0.71  28.10       57.68 (29.58)                                        
 55 Aoyama, Brittany          18 Tiger Aquatics-PC      57.99      57.70 JRS    
     r:+0.71  28.00       57.70 (29.70)                                        
 56 Schmidt, Kasey            16 Bolles School Sh-FL    57.74      57.74 JRS    
     r:+0.69  27.52       57.74 (30.22)                                        
 57 Raab, Meaghan             17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     57.32      57.79 JRS    
     r:+0.75  27.95       57.79 (29.84)                                        
 57 Pulte, Mollie             17 Motor City Aquat-MI    58.05      57.79 JRS    
     r:+0.74  27.59       57.79 (30.20)                                        
 59 Hernandez, Grace          18 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN     58.12      57.80 JRS    
     r:+0.68  27.76       57.80 (30.04)                                        
 60 Avila, Julimar            16 Bernal's Gator S-NE    57.92      57.82 JRS    
     r:+0.77  27.56       57.82 (30.26)                                        
 60 Ladd, Catherine           16 Santa Clara Swim-PC    57.69      57.82 JRS    
     r:+0.77  27.90       57.82 (29.92)                                        
 60 Barber, Lauren            16 Jewish Community-AM    58.39      57.82 JRS    
     r:+0.73  27.67       57.82 (30.15)                                        
 63 Griffin, Victoria         18 York YMCA-MA           58.15      57.83 JRS    
     r:+0.71  27.82       57.83 (30.01)                                        
 64 Price, Nicole             17 York YMCA-MA           58.17      57.84 JRS    
     r:+0.72  28.09       57.84 (29.75)                                        
 65 Carlson, Grace            17 Tualatin Hills S-OR    57.32      57.85 JRS    
     r:+0.71  27.89       57.85 (29.96)                                        
 66 Millard, Rebecca          18 Irvine Novaquati-CA    58.09      57.86 JRS    
     r:+0.77  27.33       57.86 (30.53)                                        
 66 Madden, Paige             14 City of Mobile S-SE    57.01      57.86 JRS    
     r:+0.71  27.97       57.86 (29.89)                                        
 68 Chard, Emma               17 Tacoma Swim Club-PN    57.96      57.88 JRS    
     r:+0.66  27.78       57.88 (30.10)                                        
 68 Mack, Linnea              17 Osprey Aquatics-PC     56.79      57.88 JRS    
     r:+0.70  27.64       57.88 (30.24)                                        
 70 McKernan, Shannon         16 Germantown Acade-MA    57.08      57.94 JRS    
     r:+0.68  27.47       57.94 (30.47)                                        
 71 Goldman, Leah             17 Peak Swimming-PC       58.13      57.95 JRS    
     r:+0.64  27.70       57.95 (30.25)                                        
 72 Weaver, Courtney          17 Flint 'y' Falcon-MI    51.19Y     57.98 JRS    
     r:+0.74  27.86       57.98 (30.12)                                        
 73 McNichols, Macie          17 SwimStrong-LE          57.96      57.99 JRS    
     r:+0.69  27.55       57.99 (30.44)                                        
 74 Kaunitz, Sarah            16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    58.29      58.00 JRS    
     r:+0.65  27.51       58.00 (30.49)                                        
 75 Rommel, Dina              17 Town of Tonawand-NI    58.36      58.01 JRS    
     r:+0.78  27.45       58.01 (30.56)                                        
 76 Cook, Kathleen            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    58.33      58.02 JRS    
     r:+0.58  28.07       58.02 (29.95)                                        
 76 Senczyszyn, Samantha      16 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    58.82      58.02 JRS    
     r:+0.72  28.54       58.02 (29.48)                                        
 76 Burchill, Veronica        15 Carmel Swim Club-IN    57.56      58.02 JRS    
     r:+0.83  27.50       58.02 (30.52)                                        
 79 Musser, Hannah            17 Kansas City Blaz-MV    57.74      58.03 JRS    
     r:+0.63  27.96       58.03 (30.07)                                        
 80 Zhou, Kina                18 Albany Starfish-AD     57.83      58.04 JRS    
     r:+0.75  27.97       58.04 (30.07)                                        
 81 Jacobsen, Kirsten         15 Barrington Swim-IL     58.08      58.05 JRS    
     r:+0.78  28.27       58.05 (29.78)                                        
 82 Lubawy, Amy               17 Boulder City Hen-CA    58.13      58.06 JRS    
     r:+0.73  28.09       58.06 (29.97)                                        
 83 Hubel, Alexandria         16 Boulder City Hen-CA    57.66      58.08 JRS    
     r:+0.76  27.68       58.08 (30.40)                                        
 83 McTaggart, Caroline       16 All Star Aquatic-PV    56.63      58.08 JRS    
     r:+0.74  27.70       58.08 (30.38)                                        
 85 Hess, Madeline            16 Brandon Sports &-FL    57.79      58.10 JRS    
     r:+0.74  27.76       58.10 (30.34)                                        
 85 Kuhn, Katrina             16 Somerset Valley-NJ     57.97      58.10 JRS    
     r:+0.73  27.49       58.10 (30.61)                                        
 85 McHugh, Cameron           17 Una Cfsc-GU            57.92      58.10 JRS    
     r:+0.79  27.98       58.10 (30.12)                                        
 88 Cattermole, Sophie        16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL    58.29      58.13 JRS    
     r:+0.66  28.10       58.13 (30.03)                                        
 88 Parrish, Lauryn           14 Fishers Area Swi-IN    57.51      58.13 JRS    
     r:+0.78  28.09       58.13 (30.04)                                        
 90 Campbell, Jennifer        16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    57.02      58.14 JRS    
     r:+0.67  27.68       58.14 (30.46)                                        
 90 Morren, Holly             17 Michigan Lakesho-MI    58.17      58.14 JRS    
     r:+0.67  27.92       58.14 (30.22)                                        
 92 Patterson, Maggie         18 Highbridge Aquat-KY    57.72      58.15 JRS    
     r:+0.68  27.51       58.15 (30.64)                                        
 93 Koucheki, Sarah           18 Unattached-LE          57.73      58.16 JRS    
     r:+0.71  27.89       58.16 (30.27)                                        
 93 Wang, Sonia               16 Redlands Swim Te-CA    58.11      58.16 JRS    
     r:+0.67  27.92       58.16 (30.24)                                        
 95 Kochevar, Abigail         15 DU Hilltoppers-CO      58.71      58.17 JRS    
     r:+0.79  28.03       58.17 (30.14)                                        
 96 Hansen, Brooke            16 Loveland Swim Cl-CO    49.98Y     58.19 JRS    
     r:+0.76  27.91       58.19 (30.28)                                        
 97 Shimomura, Sarah          15 Santa Clara Swim-PC    58.55      58.23 JR-B   
     r:+0.73  28.04       58.23 (30.19)                                        
 98 Cefal, Michelle           17 Tualatin Hills S-OR    58.25      58.25 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  28.30       58.25 (29.95)                                        
 99 Krause, Vanessa           15 Duneland Swim Cl-IN    58.49      58.26 JR-B   
     r:+0.67  27.78       58.26 (30.48)                                        
100 Low, Cheyenne             17 Jcc Waves-CA           57.68      58.27 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  27.87       58.27 (30.40)                                        
101 Murphy, Madelyn           15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    58.14      58.29 JR-B   
     r:+0.76  27.87       58.29 (30.42)                                        
102 Christensen, Holly        16 Somerset Valley-NJ     58.35      58.31 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  27.71       58.31 (30.60)                                        
103 Bottelberghe, Monica      17 Portland Aquatic-OR    57.91      58.32 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  27.70       58.32 (30.62)                                        
104 Ginnis, Morgan            17 King Aquatic Clu-PN    58.23      58.33 JR-B   
     r:+0.58  27.44       58.33 (30.89)                                        
104 Roses, Maija              17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    58.62      58.33 JR-B   
     r:+0.65  28.07       58.33 (30.26)                                        
106 Reid, Carly               17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    58.39      58.36 JR-B   
     r:+0.76  27.74       58.36 (30.62)                                        
106 Gilmore, Claire           16 Cincinnati Aquat-OH    58.46      58.36 JR-B   
              28.01       58.36 (30.35)                                        
108 Turek, Michelle           16 Clearwater Aquat-FL    58.16      58.38 JR-B   
     r:+0.68  28.04       58.38 (30.34)                                        
109 Brand, Kirsten            18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    57.99      58.39 JR-B   
     r:+0.63  28.43       58.39 (29.96)                                        
110 McKenzie, Anna            17 Crimson Tide Aqu-SE    58.49      58.41 JR-B   
     r:+0.68  27.45       58.41 (30.96)                                        
111 Bayer, Cassidy            13 Nation's Capital-PV    58.72      58.43 JR-B   
     r:+0.65  27.63       58.43 (30.80)                                        
111 Williams, Cecilia         17 Area Tallahassee-FL    58.22      58.43 JR-B   
     r:+0.75  28.15       58.43 (30.28)                                        
113 Dong, Rochelle            17 Rancho San Diegu-SI    57.76      58.45 JR-B   
     r:+0.67  27.71       58.45 (30.74)                                        
113 Hashbarger, Sammie        17 Metroplex Aquati-NT    57.27      58.45 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  27.97       58.45 (30.48)                                        
115 Thompson, Rachel          17 Jcc Waves-CA           58.85      58.50 JR-B   
     r:+0.73  28.45       58.50 (30.05)                                        
116 Wooden, Alexandra         16 Cincinnati Marli-OH    58.07      58.52 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  27.90       58.52 (30.62)                                        
117 Norman, Laura             17 North Texas Nada-NT    58.49      58.54 JR-B   
     r:+0.67  27.91       58.54 (30.63)                                        
118 Sarazen, Kyra             16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    57.82      58.55 JR-B   
     r:+0.54  28.00       58.55 (30.55)                                        
118 Li, Jerrica               15 Mei's Typhoons S-NE    58.09      58.55 JR-B   
     r:+0.74  28.02       58.55 (30.53)                                        
118 Metzger-Seymour, Erin     17 Jeffco Hurricane-CO    51.04Y     58.55 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  28.30       58.55 (30.25)                                        
121 Grande, Aja               17 Iolani Swim Club-HI    51.08Y     58.57 JR-B   
     r:+0.68  27.22       58.57 (31.35)                                        
122 Pittman, Mary             17 Birmingham Swim-SE     51.25Y     58.58 JR-B   
     r:+0.66  27.86       58.58 (30.72)                                        
123 Grooms, Rachel            16 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU    57.70      58.60 JR-B   
     r:+0.82  28.21       58.60 (30.39)                                        
124 Macdougall, Heather       14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    58.07      58.61 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  28.15       58.61 (30.46)                                        
125 Facey, Mia                16 Napa Valley Swim-PC    58.05      58.63 JR-B   
     r:+0.68  28.03       58.63 (30.60)                                        
126 Cha, Brenda               17 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    58.13      58.68 JR-B   
     r:+0.68  28.56       58.68 (30.12)                                        
127 Gu, Elaina                16 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.15      58.73 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  28.46       58.73 (30.27)                                        
127 Dollard, Meagan           17 Germantown Acade-MA    58.13      58.73 JR-B   
     r:+0.75  28.13       58.73 (30.60)                                        
129 Tucker, Miranda           16 Plymouth-Canton-MI     50.95Y     58.76 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  28.54       58.76 (30.22)                                        
130 Nava, Caroline            16 Saint Andrew's S-FG    58.58      58.79 JR-B   
     r:+0.83  28.42       58.79 (30.37)                                        
130 Rooker, Prudence          17 Tualatin Hills S-OR    57.72      58.79 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  27.98       58.79 (30.81)                                        
132 Zimmer, Kate              17 Missoula Aquatic-MT    58.78      58.81 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  28.20       58.81 (30.61)                                        
133 Katz, Taylor              18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL    58.42      58.82 JR-B   
     r:+0.81  28.40       58.82 (30.42)                                        
134 Schroeder, Emily          16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    58.09      58.84 JR-B   
     r:+0.77  28.51       58.84 (30.33)                                        
135 Wagner, Katherine         15 Rattler Swim Clu-CA    57.94      58.85 JR-B   
     r:+0.75  28.15       58.85 (30.70)                                        
136 Sagasta, Lindsey          18 Town of Tonawand-NI    58.73      58.86 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  28.29       58.86 (30.57)                                        
137 Peters, Stephanie         17 Marietta Marlins-GA    58.36      58.87 JR-B   
     r:+0.74  28.40       58.87 (30.47)                                        
138 Fazio, Samantha           16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ    58.84      58.88 JR-B   
     r:+0.79  28.13       58.88 (30.75)                                        
138 Freriks, Geena            17 Vacationland Swi-LE    51.39Y     58.88 JR-B   
     r:+0.75  27.95       58.88 (30.93)                                        
140 Kopenski, Gabrielle       13 Frisco Aquatics-NT     58.83      58.89 JR-B   
     r:+0.75  28.56       58.89 (30.33)                                        
141 Keane, Anna               17 Bellevue Club Sw-PN    58.56      58.91        
     r:+0.77  28.44       58.91 (30.47)                                        
142 Bohon, Micah              17 Una Mpsc-SC            58.09      58.94        
     r:+0.72  28.46       58.94 (30.48)                                        
143 Ontjes, Olivia            16 YMCA of the Tria-NC    58.20      58.95        
     r:+0.64  27.86       58.95 (31.09)                                        
144 Meyer, Mckenna            15 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    58.78      58.96        
     r:+0.75  28.30       58.96 (30.66)                                        
145 Dunn, Diana               13 Nitro Swimming-ST      58.37      58.97        
     r:+0.76  28.05       58.97 (30.92)                                        
146 Deloof, Catherine         16 Pointe Aquatics-MI     57.84      58.98        
     r:+0.73  27.96       58.98 (31.02)                                        
147 Sapienza, Breanna         17 Superior Stingra-OR    58.46      59.01        
     r:+0.73  28.39       59.01 (30.62)                                        
147 Saghafi, Ariana           15 Terrapins Swim T-PC    58.30      59.01        
     r:+0.66  27.92       59.01 (31.09)                                        
149 Cleveland, Alexandra      17 Zionsville Swim-IN     50.24Y     59.02        
     r:+0.78  27.81       59.02 (31.21)                                        
150 Goldsmith, Isabella       15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    50.43Y     59.03        
     r:+0.75  28.15       59.03 (30.88)                                        
151 Meek, Cheyenne            17 SwimStrong-LE          58.78      59.11        
     r:+0.67  27.93       59.11 (31.18)                                        
152 Mayo, Emily               18 Aces Swim Club-CO      58.70      59.12        
     r:+0.72  28.44       59.12 (30.68)                                        
153 Popp, Meagan              16 Irvine Novaquati-CA    58.20      59.14        
     r:+0.76  28.73       59.14 (30.41)                                        
154 Lund, Anina               15 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.89      59.15        
     r:+0.74  28.97       59.15 (30.18)                                        
155 Metzsch, Sara             15 Tualatin Hills S-OR    58.11      59.16        
     r:+0.70  28.60       59.16 (30.56)                                        
156 Meyers, Sascha            17 Plymouth-Canton-MI     58.70      59.17        
     r:+0.76  28.62       59.17 (30.55)                                        
157 Hitchens, Sarah           18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    50.88Y     59.18        
     r:+0.73  28.21       59.18 (30.97)                                        
157 Zurmuhl, Hannah           15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    58.84      59.18        
     r:+0.77  28.12       59.18 (31.06)                                        
159 Caldwell, Courtney        16 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV    49.98Y     59.21        
              28.24       59.21 (30.97)                                        
160 Brown, Summer             17 Carmel Swim Club-IN    58.34      59.30        
     r:+0.75  28.76       59.30 (30.54)                                        
161 Burnham, Madeline         17 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA    51.39Y     59.42        
     r:+0.70  28.01       59.42 (31.41)                                        
161 Treski, Olivia            16 Newburgh Sea Cre-IN    58.50      59.42        
     r:+0.79  28.47       59.42 (30.95)                                        
163 Strickland, Megan         17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    58.58      59.50        
     r:+0.77  28.30       59.50 (31.20)                                        
164 Franklin, Mackenzie       18 Nitro Swimming-ST      57.94      59.73        
     r:+0.73  28.53       59.73 (31.20)                                        
164 Branton, Laura            16 Nation's Capital-PV    50.79Y     59.73        
     r:+0.70  28.06       59.73 (31.67)                                        
166 Sprau, Annelise           18 Shorewood Swim C-WI    58.85      59.80        
     r:+0.75  28.68       59.80 (31.12)                                        
167 Magnuson, Hannah          17 Triton Swimming-KY     51.07Y     59.89        
     r:+0.77  29.01       59.89 (30.88)                                        
168 Clevenger, Robyn          15 Southeastern Swi-IN    58.74      59.94        
     r:+0.70  28.38       59.94 (31.56)                                        
169 Lynch, Mckenna            17 Central Iowa Aqu-IA    58.62      59.95        
     r:+0.85  28.99       59.95 (30.96)                                        
170 Grays, Raquel             17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    50.29Y   1:00.00        
     r:+0.76  28.42     1:00.00 (31.58)                                        
171 Devitt, Elizabeth         16 Mission Viejo Na-CA    58.83    1:00.23        
     r:+0.75  29.00     1:00.23 (31.23)                                        
172 Markey, Makayla           18 Pacific Swim-SI        50.79Y   1:00.26        
     r:+0.73  28.24     1:00.26 (32.02)                                        
173 Ciesla, Marta             14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    58.64    1:00.28        
     r:+0.76  28.66     1:00.28 (31.62)                                        
174 Katcher, Olivia           17 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    58.80    1:00.32        
     r:+0.72  29.08     1:00.32 (31.24)                                        
175 Christy, Jamie            18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    58.55    1:00.43        
     r:+0.73  28.64     1:00.43 (31.79)                                        
176 May, Katherine            15 Edwardsville Ymc-OZ    58.77    1:00.88        
     r:+0.74  28.76     1:00.88 (32.12)                                        
177 Harrison, Summer          17 Kamehameha Swim-HI     57.98    1:00.90        
     r:+0.76  28.44     1:00.90 (32.46)                                        
178 Gehrke, Madeleine         16 Central Iowa Aqu-IA    51.36Y   1:01.64        
     r:+0.77  28.84     1:01.64 (32.80)                                        
 -- Ochitwa, Annie            16 Denver Swim Acad-CO    50.30Y        DQ        
          r:+0.76                                                              
 -- Pitzer, Lauren            14 Lakeside Aquatic-NT    58.29         DQ        
          r:+0.75                                                              
 -- Baker, Kathleen           16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    49.88Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Barker, Breonna           16 SwimTulsa-OK           57.54         NS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:03.19  OPEN 2013 US Open
        2:05.49  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        2:06.89  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carrozza, Quinn     16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:59.85    1:58.31 OPEN    20  
     r:+0.76  27.61       57.50 (29.89)     1:27.93 (30.43)     1:58.31 (30.38)
  2 McLaughlin, Kathry  16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:01.34    1:59.20 OPEN    17  
     r:+0.83  28.41       58.79 (30.38)     1:29.09 (30.30)     1:59.20 (30.11)
  3 Drabot, Katherine   15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:00.92    1:59.32 OPEN    16  
     r:+0.74  28.31       58.60 (30.29)     1:28.82 (30.22)     1:59.32 (30.50)
  4 Stafford, Nicole    18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:00.51    1:59.48 OPEN    15  
     r:+0.68  28.69       59.18 (30.49)     1:29.36 (30.18)     1:59.48 (30.12)
  5 Stewart, Kylie      17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:01.40    2:00.75 OPEN    14  
     r:+0.71  28.09       58.37 (30.28)     1:29.56 (31.19)     2:00.75 (31.19)
  6 Eastin, Ella        16 Socal Aquatics A-CA  2:02.63    2:00.93 OPEN    13  
     r:+0.74  28.77       59.43 (30.66)     1:30.44 (31.01)     2:00.93 (30.49)
  7 Vetalice, Kelsey    16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:02.81    2:02.41 OPEN    12  
     r:+0.83  28.39       59.34 (30.95)     1:30.72 (31.38)     2:02.41 (31.69)
  8 Eddy, Eryn          16 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  2:02.83    2:03.68 JRS     11  
     r:+0.77  28.52       59.51 (30.99)     1:31.95 (32.44)     2:03.68 (31.73)
B - Final
  9 McCullagh, Nora     16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:02.89    2:01.45 OPEN     9  
     r:+0.74  28.51       59.38 (30.87)     1:30.09 (30.71)     2:01.45 (31.36)
 10 Peters, Stephanie   17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:02.97    2:02.41 OPEN     7  
     r:+0.76  28.89       59.75 (30.86)     1:31.27 (31.52)     2:02.41 (31.14)
 11 Shimomura, Sarah    15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:03.38    2:03.30 JRS      6  
     r:+0.73  28.68       59.88 (31.20)     1:32.04 (32.16)     2:03.30 (31.26)
 12 Reed, Laine         17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:03.21    2:03.32 JRS      5  
     r:+0.68  28.31       59.25 (30.94)     1:31.56 (32.31)     2:03.32 (31.76)
 13 Lofquist, Sydney    15 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:03.37    2:03.47 JRS      4  
     r:+0.76  28.80       59.90 (31.10)     1:32.12 (32.22)     2:03.47 (31.35)
 14 Hashbarger, Sammie  17 Metroplex Aquati-NT  2:03.37    2:03.64 JRS      3  
     r:+0.78  29.07     1:00.31 (31.24)     1:32.07 (31.76)     2:03.64 (31.57)
 15 Meyers, Alexandra   17 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  2:02.91    2:03.84 JRS      2  
     r:+0.75  28.19       59.27 (31.08)     1:31.31 (32.04)     2:03.84 (32.53)
 16 Raab, Meaghan       17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:03.36    2:04.69 JRS      1  
     r:+0.75  28.85     1:00.45 (31.60)     1:32.29 (31.84)     2:04.69 (32.40)
C - Final
 17 Small, Meghan       15 York YMCA-MA         2:03.48    2:01.65 OPEN   
     r:+0.75  29.55     1:00.62 (31.07)     1:31.65 (31.03)     2:01.65 (30.00)
 18 Miller, Heidi       17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:03.65    2:02.04 OPEN   
     r:+0.72  28.41       59.03 (30.62)     1:30.81 (31.78)     2:02.04 (31.23)
 19 Williams, Cecilia   17 Area Tallahassee-FL  2:03.64    2:02.51 OPEN   
     r:+0.78  29.22     1:00.47 (31.25)     1:31.54 (31.07)     2:02.51 (30.97)
 20 Rule, Remedy        16 SMAC-VA              2:03.61    2:02.65 OPEN   
     r:+0.76  29.16     1:00.30 (31.14)     1:31.50 (31.20)     2:02.65 (31.15)
 21 Madden, Paige       14 City of Mobile S-SE  2:03.38    2:02.97 OPEN   
     r:+0.73  29.45     1:00.37 (30.92)     1:31.92 (31.55)     2:02.97 (31.05)
 22 Moroney, Megan      16 Saint Andrew's S-FG  2:03.67    2:03.46 JRS    
     r:+0.66  29.11     1:00.37 (31.26)     1:31.78 (31.41)     2:03.46 (31.68)
 23 Boyd, Hannah        15 Waves Bloomingto-IL  2:03.68    2:03.70 JRS    
     r:+0.71  28.58       59.79 (31.21)     1:31.80 (32.01)     2:03.70 (31.90)
 24 Stevens, Leah       16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:03.51    2:04.81 JRS    
     r:+0.73  28.96     1:00.19 (31.23)     1:32.42 (32.23)     2:04.81 (32.39)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:03.19  OPEN 2013 US Open
        2:05.49  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        2:06.89  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carrozza, Quinn           16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:58.36    1:59.85 qOPEN  
     r:+0.74  27.80       57.95 (30.15)     1:28.76 (30.81)     1:59.85 (31.09)
  2 Stafford, Nicole          18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:02.23    2:00.51 qOPEN  
     r:+0.68  28.85       59.84 (30.99)     1:29.85 (30.01)     2:00.51 (30.66)
  3 Drabot, Katherine         15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:02.45    2:00.92 qOPEN  
     r:+0.72  28.41       59.15 (30.74)     1:29.82 (30.67)     2:00.92 (31.10)
  4 McLaughlin, Kathryn       16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:01.05    2:01.34 qOPEN  
     r:+0.76  28.63       59.81 (31.18)     1:31.20 (31.39)     2:01.34 (30.14)
  5 Stewart, Kylie            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:02.47    2:01.40 qOPEN  
     r:+0.70  28.33       59.18 (30.85)     1:30.37 (31.19)     2:01.40 (31.03)
  6 Eastin, Ella              16 Socal Aquatics A-CA  2:03.85    2:02.63 qOPEN  
     r:+0.72  29.14     1:00.11 (30.97)     1:31.65 (31.54)     2:02.63 (30.98)
  7 Vetalice, Kelsey          16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:03.18    2:02.81 qOPEN  
     r:+0.83  28.20       58.87 (30.67)     1:30.80 (31.93)     2:02.81 (32.01)
  8 Eddy, Eryn                16 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  2:02.30    2:02.83 qOPEN  
     r:+0.74  28.57       59.25 (30.68)     1:31.09 (31.84)     2:02.83 (31.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McCullagh, Nora           16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:03.55    2:02.89 qOPEN  
     r:+0.73  28.94       59.80 (30.86)     1:31.15 (31.35)     2:02.89 (31.74)
 10 Meyers, Alexandra         17 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  2:03.71    2:02.91 qOPEN  
     r:+0.70  28.01       58.65 (30.64)     1:30.76 (32.11)     2:02.91 (32.15)
 11 Peters, Stephanie         17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:03.70    2:02.97 qOPEN  
     r:+0.74  28.49       59.58 (31.09)     1:31.32 (31.74)     2:02.97 (31.65)
 12 Reed, Laine               17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:03.96    2:03.21 qJRS   
     r:+0.69  28.72       59.68 (30.96)     1:31.77 (32.09)     2:03.21 (31.44)
 13 Raab, Meaghan             17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:03.56    2:03.36 qJRS   
     r:+0.75  29.02       59.96 (30.94)     1:31.50 (31.54)     2:03.36 (31.86)
 14 Lofquist, Sydney          15 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:04.82    2:03.37 qJRS   
     r:+0.72  28.56       59.80 (31.24)     1:31.92 (32.12)     2:03.37 (31.45)
 14 Hashbarger, Sammie        17 Metroplex Aquati-NT  2:03.63    2:03.37 qJRS   
     r:+0.73  29.13     1:00.39 (31.26)     1:31.85 (31.46)     2:03.37 (31.52)
 16 Shimomura, Sarah          15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:04.25    2:03.38 qJRS   
     r:+0.77  28.88     1:00.16 (31.28)     1:32.19 (32.03)     2:03.38 (31.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Madden, Paige             14 City of Mobile S-SE  2:02.97    2:03.38 qJRS   
     r:+0.73  29.66     1:00.90 (31.24)     1:32.54 (31.64)     2:03.38 (30.84)
 18 Small, Meghan             15 York YMCA-MA         2:04.71    2:03.48 qJRS   
     r:+0.80  29.11     1:00.06 (30.95)     1:31.43 (31.37)     2:03.48 (32.05)
 19 Valley, Danielle          18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:03.99    2:03.49 qJRS   
     r:+0.74  29.55     1:00.78 (31.23)     1:32.53 (31.75)     2:03.49 (30.96)
 20 Stevens, Leah             16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:03.43    2:03.51 qJRS   
     r:+0.71  28.61       59.76 (31.15)     1:31.56 (31.80)     2:03.51 (31.95)
 21 Rule, Remedy              16 SMAC-VA              2:04.48    2:03.61 qJRS   
     r:+0.74  28.90     1:00.36 (31.46)     1:32.37 (32.01)     2:03.61 (31.24)
 22 Williams, Cecilia         17 Area Tallahassee-FL  2:03.19    2:03.64 qJRS   
     r:+0.74  28.86       59.78 (30.92)     1:31.51 (31.73)     2:03.64 (32.13)
 23 Miller, Heidi             17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:03.93    2:03.65 qJRS   
     r:+0.71  28.88       59.97 (31.09)     1:32.21 (32.24)     2:03.65 (31.44)
 24 Moroney, Megan            16 Saint Andrew's S-FG  2:03.92    2:03.67 qJRS   
     r:+0.34  28.97     1:00.23 (31.26)     1:32.01 (31.78)     2:03.67 (31.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Boyd, Hannah              15 Waves Bloomingto-IL  2:02.34    2:03.68 JRS    
     r:+0.73  28.75       59.77 (31.02)     1:31.60 (31.83)     2:03.68 (32.08)
 26 Campbell, Jennifer        16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:02.99    2:03.73 JRS    
     r:+0.63  28.41       59.03 (30.62)     1:30.99 (31.96)     2:03.73 (32.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Weitzeil, Abbigail        16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:01.62    2:03.75 JRS    
     r:+0.75  28.04       58.90 (30.86)     1:30.54 (31.64)     2:03.75 (33.21)
 28 Postoll, Rebecca          16 Stingrays-GA         2:02.70    2:03.76 JRS    
     r:+0.75  29.54     1:01.09 (31.55)     1:32.50 (31.41)     2:03.76 (31.26)
 28 McIlmail, Corrigan        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:04.00    2:03.76 JRS    
     r:+0.71  28.70     1:00.03 (31.33)     1:32.06 (32.03)     2:03.76 (31.70)
 30 Case, Lauren              15 Chattahoochee Go-GA  2:06.56    2:03.77 JRS    
     r:+0.67  28.41       59.78 (31.37)     1:31.98 (32.20)     2:03.77 (31.79)
 31 Gvozdas, Jessie           16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:04.23    2:03.80 JRS    
     r:+0.79  29.04     1:00.06 (31.02)     1:32.20 (32.14)     2:03.80 (31.60)
 32 Mann, Rebecca             15 Clearwater Aquat-FL  2:00.28    2:03.81 JRS    
     r:+0.73  29.20     1:00.34 (31.14)     1:32.32 (31.98)     2:03.81 (31.49)
 33 Lorentzen, Brooke         17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:05.32    2:03.84 JRS    
     r:+0.74  29.20     1:00.52 (31.32)     1:32.40 (31.88)     2:03.84 (31.44)
 34 Carlson, Grace            17 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:03.49    2:03.85 JRS    
     r:+0.75  29.05     1:00.67 (31.62)     1:32.40 (31.73)     2:03.85 (31.45)
 35 Grover, Kaitlin           17 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:04.64    2:03.89 JRS    
     r:+0.62  28.94     1:00.67 (31.73)     1:33.09 (32.42)     2:03.89 (30.80)
 36 White, Madison            18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:02.71    2:03.95 JRS    
     r:+0.71  29.17     1:00.58 (31.41)     1:32.50 (31.92)     2:03.95 (31.45)
 37 Harnish, Courtney         14 York YMCA-MA         2:04.61    2:04.05 JRS    
     r:+0.81  29.36     1:00.72 (31.36)     1:32.86 (32.14)     2:04.05 (31.19)
 38 Forrester, Patricia       18 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:02.90    2:04.08 JRS    
     r:+0.68  28.57       59.85 (31.28)     1:31.98 (32.13)     2:04.08 (32.10)
 39 Barnard, Delaney          17 Area Tallahassee-FL  2:05.46    2:04.17 JRS    
     r:+0.69  28.85     1:00.18 (31.33)     1:32.24 (32.06)     2:04.17 (31.93)
 40 Jiang, Emily              17 Socal Aquatics A-CA  2:05.92    2:04.30 JRS    
     r:+0.72  28.85     1:00.16 (31.31)     1:32.56 (32.40)     2:04.30 (31.74)
 41 Smart, Madeline           18 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:04.51    2:04.33 JRS    
     r:+0.80  28.78     1:00.07 (31.29)     1:32.17 (32.10)     2:04.33 (32.16)
 41 Jacobsen, Kirsten         15 Barrington Swim-IL   2:03.41    2:04.33 JRS    
     r:+0.77  28.58       59.58 (31.00)     1:31.92 (32.34)     2:04.33 (32.41)
 41 Moseley, Constanze        15 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:05.63    2:04.33 JRS    
     r:+0.74  28.64       59.44 (30.80)     1:31.53 (32.09)     2:04.33 (32.80)
 44 Thatcher, Zoe             16 Mason Manta Rays-OH  2:04.99    2:04.36 JRS    
     r:+0.83  28.86     1:00.09 (31.23)     1:32.23 (32.14)     2:04.36 (32.13)
 45 Brand, Kirsten            18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:04.25    2:04.50 JRS    
     r:+0.66  29.63     1:01.20 (31.57)     1:33.29 (32.09)     2:04.50 (31.21)
 46 Price, Nicole             17 York YMCA-MA         2:04.62    2:04.54 JRS    
     r:+0.74  29.38     1:00.75 (31.37)     1:32.49 (31.74)     2:04.54 (32.05)
 47 Merritt, Jessica          15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:03.00    2:04.59 JRS    
     r:+0.79  29.37     1:01.01 (31.64)     1:32.81 (31.80)     2:04.59 (31.78)
 48 Wang, Sonia               16 Redlands Swim Te-CA  2:03.78    2:04.62 JRS    
     r:+0.68  28.93     1:00.57 (31.64)     1:32.87 (32.30)     2:04.62 (31.75)
 49 Emery, Erin               16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:06.03    2:04.65 JRS    
     r:+0.56  29.18     1:00.64 (31.46)     1:32.82 (32.18)     2:04.65 (31.83)
 50 Simonds, Moriah           15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:05.42    2:04.71 JRS    
     r:+0.81  29.47     1:01.14 (31.67)     1:33.38 (32.24)     2:04.71 (31.33)
 51 McHugh, Cameron           17 Una Cfsc-GU          2:03.00    2:04.73 JRS    
     r:+0.80  28.59       59.49 (30.90)     1:31.93 (32.44)     2:04.73 (32.80)
 52 McTaggart, Caroline       16 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:05.13    2:04.77 JRS    
     r:+0.68  29.86     1:01.61 (31.75)     1:33.91 (32.30)     2:04.77 (30.86)
 53 Malone, Kristin           17 Shorewood Swim C-WI  1:47.75Y   2:04.79 JRS    
     r:+0.75  28.74     1:00.57 (31.83)     1:32.48 (31.91)     2:04.79 (32.31)
 54 Wooden, Alexandra         16 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:06.07    2:04.86 JRS    
     r:+0.70  28.73     1:00.46 (31.73)     1:33.11 (32.65)     2:04.86 (31.75)
 55 Schneider, Mimi           17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:05.97    2:04.87 JRS    
     r:+0.71  28.03       59.46 (31.43)     1:31.99 (32.53)     2:04.87 (32.88)
 56 Miller, Katelyn           18 Firestone Akron-LE   2:04.19    2:04.88 JRS    
     r:+0.72  29.40     1:00.98 (31.58)     1:33.02 (32.04)     2:04.88 (31.86)
 57 Merlihan, Michaela        18 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:03.66    2:04.89 JRS    
              29.48     1:00.61 (31.13)     1:32.71 (32.10)     2:04.89 (32.18)
 57 Brown, Summer             17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:05.27    2:04.89 JRS    
     r:+0.73  29.88     1:01.48 (31.60)     1:33.10 (31.62)     2:04.89 (31.79)
 59 Tackett, Kelley           15 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  2:04.54    2:04.92 JRS    
     r:+0.81  29.12     1:00.40 (31.28)     1:32.61 (32.21)     2:04.92 (32.31)
 60 Lund, Anina               15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:05.09    2:04.95 JRS    
     r:+0.75  29.12     1:00.74 (31.62)     1:33.08 (32.34)     2:04.95 (31.87)
 61 Rhodes, Lauren            17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:04.17    2:04.97 JRS    
     r:+0.77  28.72     1:00.18 (31.46)     1:32.64 (32.46)     2:04.97 (32.33)
 62 Berdusco, Ellen           17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:05.78    2:04.98 JRS    
     r:+0.71  29.13     1:00.58 (31.45)     1:32.85 (32.27)     2:04.98 (32.13)
 63 Abel, Verity              17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:05.97    2:05.00 JRS    
     r:+0.33  28.70       59.85 (31.15)     1:32.36 (32.51)     2:05.00 (32.64)
 63 Zhou, Kina                18 Albany Starfish-AD   1:48.30Y   2:05.00 JRS    
     r:+0.75  29.89     1:02.41 (32.52)     1:33.68 (31.27)     2:05.00 (31.32)
 65 Allen, Emily              16 North Mecklenbur-NC  2:03.40    2:05.02 JRS    
     r:+0.80  29.41     1:00.58 (31.17)     1:32.87 (32.29)     2:05.02 (32.15)
 66 Abruzzo, Lauren           18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:06.78    2:05.04 JRS    
     r:+0.72  29.57     1:01.07 (31.50)     1:33.13 (32.06)     2:05.04 (31.91)
 67 Dillione, Tomlyn          17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:04.23    2:05.10 JRS    
     r:+0.74  29.22     1:00.29 (31.07)     1:33.06 (32.77)     2:05.10 (32.04)
 68 Katz, Taylor              18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:02.16    2:05.11 JRS    
     r:+0.87  29.44     1:00.78 (31.34)     1:33.23 (32.45)     2:05.11 (31.88)
 68 Pugh, Marah               17 Club Wolverine-MI    2:05.53    2:05.11 JRS    
     r:+0.67  29.61     1:01.36 (31.75)     1:33.89 (32.53)     2:05.11 (31.22)
 70 Franzen, Sydney           16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:05.60    2:05.13 JRS    
     r:+0.70  29.37     1:00.73 (31.36)     1:32.90 (32.17)     2:05.13 (32.23)
 71 Zeiger, Brooke            17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:03.67    2:05.14 JRS    
     r:+0.78  29.25     1:00.52 (31.27)     1:32.84 (32.32)     2:05.14 (32.30)
 72 Barber, Lauren            16 Jewish Community-AM  1:47.96Y   2:05.20 JRS    
     r:+0.66  29.08     1:00.02 (30.94)     1:32.59 (32.57)     2:05.20 (32.61)
 73 Stecker, Gabrielle        18 Piranhas Swim Cl-IA  2:04.92    2:05.23 JRS    
     r:+0.66  28.97     1:00.19 (31.22)     1:32.61 (32.42)     2:05.23 (32.62)
 74 Toris, Victoria           16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:04.61    2:05.30 JRS    
     r:+0.77  29.45     1:01.92 (32.47)     1:34.12 (32.20)     2:05.30 (31.18)
 75 Parrish, Lauryn           14 Fishers Area Swi-IN  2:05.43    2:05.31 JRS    
     r:+0.74  29.54     1:01.31 (31.77)     1:33.42 (32.11)     2:05.31 (31.89)
 76 Pitzer, Lauren            14 Lakeside Aquatic-NT  2:05.86    2:05.36 JRS    
     r:+0.78  28.91     1:00.25 (31.34)     1:32.79 (32.54)     2:05.36 (32.57)
 77 Soe, Sandra               16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:06.27    2:05.43 JRS    
     r:+0.73  28.86     1:00.55 (31.69)     1:33.37 (32.82)     2:05.43 (32.06)
 77 Kampfer, Brittany         15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:05.19    2:05.43 JRS    
     r:+0.82  29.85     1:01.71 (31.86)     1:34.36 (32.65)     2:05.43 (31.07)
 79 Aoyama, Brittany          18 Tiger Aquatics-PC    2:05.97    2:05.47 JRS    
     r:+0.73  29.47     1:01.58 (32.11)     1:33.84 (32.26)     2:05.47 (31.63)
 80 Halmy, Dorothy            15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:05.52    2:05.49 JRS    
     r:+0.61  29.48     1:01.45 (31.97)     1:33.59 (32.14)     2:05.49 (31.90)
 81 Cattermole, Sophie        16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:06.41    2:05.52 JR-B   
     r:+0.67  29.58     1:01.76 (32.18)     1:33.84 (32.08)     2:05.52 (31.68)
 82 Sellers, Alexandra        18 Lakeside Aquatic-NT  2:05.68    2:05.58 JR-B   
     r:+0.77  29.28     1:01.33 (32.05)     1:33.58 (32.25)     2:05.58 (32.00)
 83 Ault, Taylor              14 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:04.16    2:05.65 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  29.61     1:01.31 (31.70)     1:33.65 (32.34)     2:05.65 (32.00)
 84 Cox, Hannah               15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:03.86    2:05.70 JR-B   
     r:+0.80  28.70     1:00.15 (31.45)     1:32.86 (32.71)     2:05.70 (32.84)
 85 Pinson, Claire            15 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:04.78    2:05.71 JR-B   
     r:+0.68  28.87     1:00.33 (31.46)     1:33.04 (32.71)     2:05.71 (32.67)
 86 Rooker, Prudence          17 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:06.45    2:05.74 JR-B   
     r:+0.70  29.12     1:01.01 (31.89)     1:33.52 (32.51)     2:05.74 (32.22)
 87 Visco, Madison            16 Germantown Acade-MA  1:49.33Y   2:05.81 JR-B   
     r:+0.81  29.18     1:00.74 (31.56)     1:33.59 (32.85)     2:05.81 (32.22)
 87 Hemstreet, Karling        15 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:05.20    2:05.81 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  29.18     1:00.75 (31.57)     1:33.29 (32.54)     2:05.81 (32.52)
 89 Meyer, Mckenna            15 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:04.85    2:05.83 JR-B   
     r:+0.80  29.45     1:01.10 (31.65)     1:33.29 (32.19)     2:05.83 (32.54)
 90 Pelton, Mary              16 North Baltimore-MD   2:03.90    2:05.94 JR-B   
     r:+0.85  29.45     1:00.72 (31.27)     1:33.16 (32.44)     2:05.94 (32.78)
 90 Kukurugya, Hannah         15 Crown Point Swim-IN  2:06.23    2:05.94 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  29.24     1:00.95 (31.71)     1:33.50 (32.55)     2:05.94 (32.44)
 92 Treble, Molly             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.62    2:05.96 JR-B   
     r:+0.85  29.68     1:01.43 (31.75)     1:33.80 (32.37)     2:05.96 (32.16)
 93 Laning, Erica             14 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  2:05.47    2:06.05 JR-B   
     r:+0.78  29.51     1:00.82 (31.31)     1:33.73 (32.91)     2:06.05 (32.32)
 94 Turek, Michelle           16 Clearwater Aquat-FL  2:03.99    2:06.07 JR-B   
     r:+0.66  28.68     1:00.33 (31.65)     1:33.05 (32.72)     2:06.07 (33.02)
 95 Mau, Jasmine              17 Kamehameha Swim-HI   1:49.96Y   2:06.14 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  28.53     1:00.59 (32.06)     1:33.42 (32.83)     2:06.14 (32.72)
 96 Albertoli, Kaitlyn        16 San Clemente Aqu-CA  2:04.78    2:06.16 JR-B   
     r:+0.67  29.21     1:01.20 (31.99)     1:33.91 (32.71)     2:06.16 (32.25)
 97 Dryer, Robyn              15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:04.29    2:06.20 JR-B   
     r:+0.76  29.89     1:01.77 (31.88)     1:34.04 (32.27)     2:06.20 (32.16)
 98 Norman, Laura             17 North Texas Nada-NT  2:05.46    2:06.21 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  28.70     1:00.22 (31.52)     1:32.98 (32.76)     2:06.21 (33.23)
 99 Emery, Nicole             17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:06.05    2:06.23 JR-B   
     r:+0.76  29.34     1:01.19 (31.85)     1:33.78 (32.59)     2:06.23 (32.45)
100 Wagner, Katherine         15 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  2:05.47    2:06.26 JR-B   
     r:+0.73  28.08       59.60 (31.52)     1:33.20 (33.60)     2:06.26 (33.06)
100 Dollard, Meagan           17 Germantown Acade-MA  2:03.73    2:06.26 JR-B   
     r:+0.76  28.88     1:00.44 (31.56)     1:33.20 (32.76)     2:06.26 (33.06)
102 Hubel, Alexandria         16 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:04.94    2:06.29 JR-B   
     r:+0.73  29.26     1:00.64 (31.38)     1:33.30 (32.66)     2:06.29 (32.99)
103 Gilmore, Claire           16 Cincinnati Aquat-OH  2:05.10    2:06.31 JR-B   
     r:+0.68  28.53       59.98 (31.45)     1:33.12 (33.14)     2:06.31 (33.19)
104 Musser, Hannah            17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:04.78    2:06.34 JR-B   
     r:+0.65  30.31     1:01.75 (31.44)     1:34.09 (32.34)     2:06.34 (32.25)
104 Thornbrue, Ellie          15 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  2:04.39    2:06.34 JR-B   
     r:+0.78  30.19     1:02.46 (32.27)     1:34.36 (31.90)     2:06.34 (31.98)
106 Quinn, Anna               17 Conejo Simi Swim-CA  2:06.06    2:06.40 JR-B   
     r:+0.68  29.86     1:01.51 (31.65)     1:34.01 (32.50)     2:06.40 (32.39)
106 Vivado, Lilly             15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:05.41    2:06.40 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  29.52     1:01.27 (31.75)     1:33.93 (32.66)     2:06.40 (32.47)
108 Shu, Ingrid               15 Lakeland Hills-NJ    1:47.93Y   2:06.43 JR-B   
     r:+0.65  28.91     1:00.62 (31.71)     1:33.69 (33.07)     2:06.43 (32.74)
109 Burns, Hannah             16 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:48.47Y   2:06.44 JR-B   
     r:+0.74  29.78     1:01.38 (31.60)     1:33.85 (32.47)     2:06.44 (32.59)
110 Bauer, Jenna              17 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:05.27    2:06.46 JR-B   
     r:+0.80  28.95     1:00.35 (31.40)     1:32.99 (32.64)     2:06.46 (33.47)
111 Cook, Kathleen            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:05.46    2:06.48 JR-B   
     r:+0.63  29.26     1:01.03 (31.77)     1:33.76 (32.73)     2:06.48 (32.72)
112 McKernan, Shannon         16 Germantown Acade-MA  1:46.93Y   2:06.49 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  28.53       59.99 (31.46)     1:33.33 (33.34)     2:06.49 (33.16)
113 Arnold, Jessica           16 SMAC-VA              2:06.83    2:06.53 JR-B   
     r:+0.74  29.65     1:01.50 (31.85)     1:33.95 (32.45)     2:06.53 (32.58)
114 Cefal, Michelle           17 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:05.73    2:06.54 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  29.83     1:01.70 (31.87)     1:34.40 (32.70)     2:06.54 (32.14)
115 Metzger-Seymour, Erin     17 Jeffco Hurricane-CO  2:06.52    2:06.68 JR-B   
              29.63     1:01.62 (31.99)     1:34.35 (32.73)     2:06.68 (32.33)
116 Pulte, Mollie             17 Motor City Aquat-MI  2:06.01    2:06.76 JR-B   
     r:+0.77  28.94     1:01.12 (32.18)     1:33.97 (32.85)     2:06.76 (32.79)
116 Tomley, Temarie           17 Mercy Healthplex-OH  2:06.01    2:06.76 JR-B   
     r:+0.75  29.66     1:01.78 (32.12)     1:34.52 (32.74)     2:06.76 (32.24)
118 Saghafi, Ariana           15 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:47.79Y   2:06.80 JR-B   
     r:+0.68  29.22     1:01.44 (32.22)     1:34.13 (32.69)     2:06.80 (32.67)
118 Kopenski, Gabrielle       13 Frisco Aquatics-NT   2:04.78    2:06.80 JR-B   
     r:+0.75  29.15     1:00.85 (31.70)     1:34.01 (33.16)     2:06.80 (32.79)
120 Gu, Elaina                16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:04.78    2:06.82 JR-B   
     r:+0.67  30.28     1:01.81 (31.53)     1:34.21 (32.40)     2:06.82 (32.61)
121 Jones, Aubrey             17 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:05.23    2:06.90        
     r:+0.84  29.72     1:01.70 (31.98)     1:34.29 (32.59)     2:06.90 (32.61)
122 Koucheki, Sarah           18 Unattached-LE        2:05.62    2:06.94        
     r:+0.72  29.23     1:01.24 (32.01)     1:34.29 (33.05)     2:06.94 (32.65)
123 Nack, Danielle            17 Mantas Swim Club-MN  2:04.94    2:06.95        
     r:+0.72  29.13     1:00.94 (31.81)     1:33.92 (32.98)     2:06.95 (33.03)
124 Adams, Claire             15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:04.25    2:06.97        
     r:+0.74  29.11     1:00.81 (31.70)     1:33.64 (32.83)     2:06.97 (33.33)
125 Atkins, Alexandra         16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:50.05Y   2:06.98        
     r:+0.70  29.65     1:01.59 (31.94)     1:34.34 (32.75)     2:06.98 (32.64)
126 Thompson, Rachel          17 Jcc Waves-CA         2:05.40    2:07.05        
     r:+0.75  29.32     1:00.96 (31.64)     1:33.68 (32.72)     2:07.05 (33.37)
127 Goldsmith, Isabella       15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:48.87Y   2:07.07        
     r:+0.77  29.11     1:00.88 (31.77)     1:34.14 (33.26)     2:07.07 (32.93)
128 Schmidt, Sierra           15 Germantown Acade-MA  2:06.43    2:07.09        
     r:+0.77  29.92     1:02.21 (32.29)     1:34.83 (32.62)     2:07.09 (32.26)
129 Brand, Iris               16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:06.58    2:07.12        
     r:+0.71  29.27     1:01.42 (32.15)     1:35.17 (33.75)     2:07.12 (31.95)
130 Richey, Amanda            17 Boulder Swimming-CO  2:06.47    2:07.14        
     r:+0.82  30.05     1:02.48 (32.43)     1:35.05 (32.57)     2:07.14 (32.09)
131 Weaver, Courtney          17 Flint 'y' Falcon-MI  1:49.90Y   2:07.17        
     r:+0.75  29.39     1:01.68 (32.29)     1:34.88 (33.20)     2:07.17 (32.29)
132 Wickham, Kathryn          17 Piranha Swim Tea-CA  2:04.57    2:07.21        
     r:+0.85  29.10     1:01.23 (32.13)     1:34.14 (32.91)     2:07.21 (33.07)
133 Amberg, Natalie           17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:49.85Y   2:07.23        
     r:+0.78  29.93     1:01.85 (31.92)     1:34.49 (32.64)     2:07.23 (32.74)
134 Rettberg, Nicqueline      15 Golden West Swim-CA  2:06.71    2:07.24        
     r:+0.78  29.52     1:01.52 (32.00)     1:34.72 (33.20)     2:07.24 (32.52)
135 Liu, Danielle             16 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:05.78    2:07.27        
     r:+0.77  29.30     1:01.24 (31.94)     1:34.33 (33.09)     2:07.27 (32.94)
136 Welshofer, Elsa           17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:49.81Y   2:07.30        
     r:+0.79  29.61     1:01.90 (32.29)     1:34.78 (32.88)     2:07.30 (32.52)
137 Hull, Valerie             17 Pacific Swim-SI      2:05.88    2:07.31        
     r:+0.81  28.81     1:00.38 (31.57)     1:33.41 (33.03)     2:07.31 (33.90)
138 Deloof, Gabrielle         17 Pointe Aquatics-MI   2:05.12    2:07.33        
     r:+0.74  28.83     1:00.75 (31.92)     1:34.00 (33.25)     2:07.33 (33.33)
138 Avila, Julimar            16 Bernal's Gator S-NE  2:05.44    2:07.33        
     r:+0.78  29.02     1:01.06 (32.04)     1:34.04 (32.98)     2:07.33 (33.29)
140 Halsted, Tara             18 Davis Aquadarts-SN   2:06.64    2:07.38        
     r:+0.77  29.86     1:02.16 (32.30)     1:35.17 (33.01)     2:07.38 (32.21)
141 Dunn, Diana               13 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:06.20    2:07.40        
     r:+0.79  29.52     1:01.48 (31.96)     1:34.72 (33.24)     2:07.40 (32.68)
142 Grobe, Kaia               16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:49.12Y   2:07.44        
     r:+0.67  29.89     1:02.78 (32.89)     1:35.31 (32.53)     2:07.44 (32.13)
143 Locke, Elise              18 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:05.53    2:07.48        
     r:+0.58  29.81     1:01.76 (31.95)     1:34.68 (32.92)     2:07.48 (32.80)
144 Matherson, Paige          17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:06.61    2:07.49        
     r:+0.70  29.62     1:01.43 (31.81)     1:34.59 (33.16)     2:07.49 (32.90)
144 Ilgenfritz, Emily         15 York YMCA-MA         2:06.44    2:07.49        
     r:+0.75  30.52     1:02.36 (31.84)     1:35.09 (32.73)     2:07.49 (32.40)
146 Pish, Melissa             13 Waves Bloomingto-IL  2:04.24    2:07.50        
     r:+0.82  29.53     1:01.75 (32.22)     1:34.89 (33.14)     2:07.50 (32.61)
146 Brown, Erika              14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:06.07    2:07.50        
     r:+0.64  29.73     1:01.91 (32.18)     1:34.84 (32.93)     2:07.50 (32.66)
148 Dubroff, Lily             16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:06.57    2:07.53        
     r:+0.72  28.86     1:00.99 (32.13)     1:34.44 (33.45)     2:07.53 (33.09)
149 Byrnes, Megan             14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:05.60    2:07.55        
     r:+0.80  29.73     1:02.02 (32.29)     1:34.92 (32.90)     2:07.55 (32.63)
150 Wittman, Alexandria       17 Clearwater Aquat-FL  2:06.63    2:07.59        
     r:+0.73  29.52     1:01.28 (31.76)     1:34.47 (33.19)     2:07.59 (33.12)
150 Bottelberghe, Monica      17 Portland Aquatic-OR  2:06.44    2:07.59        
     r:+0.72  29.19     1:01.39 (32.20)     1:34.71 (33.32)     2:07.59 (32.88)
152 Sutherland, Ashley        16 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:05.62    2:07.64        
     r:+0.74  29.21     1:00.80 (31.59)     1:34.01 (33.21)     2:07.64 (33.63)
153 Whited, Isabel            15 Arizona Gold Swi-AZ  2:05.37    2:07.84        
     r:+0.78  30.03     1:01.89 (31.86)     1:34.51 (32.62)     2:07.84 (33.33)
154 Mayo, Emily               18 Aces Swim Club-CO    2:05.52    2:07.88        
     r:+0.73  29.44     1:01.31 (31.87)     1:34.08 (32.77)     2:07.88 (33.80)
155 Nonnenberg, Mia           17 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  2:05.26    2:07.90        
     r:+0.67  29.84     1:02.18 (32.34)     1:34.83 (32.65)     2:07.90 (33.07)
156 Yoshimura, Valerie        16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:05.86    2:07.98        
     r:+0.74  29.30     1:01.34 (32.04)     1:34.43 (33.09)     2:07.98 (33.55)
157 Reis, Isabel              16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:49.54Y   2:08.00        
     r:+0.68  29.36     1:01.65 (32.29)     1:35.06 (33.41)     2:08.00 (32.94)
158 Schmidt, Kasey            16 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:49.60Y   2:08.02        
     r:+0.68  28.64     1:00.92 (32.28)     1:34.40 (33.48)     2:08.02 (33.62)
159 Hess, Madeline            16 Brandon Sports &-FL  2:03.60    2:08.12        
     r:+0.78  29.36     1:00.84 (31.48)     1:34.28 (33.44)     2:08.12 (33.84)
160 Low, Cheyenne             17 Jcc Waves-CA         2:05.88    2:08.15        
     r:+0.72  29.03     1:01.12 (32.09)     1:34.32 (33.20)     2:08.15 (33.83)
161 Meyers, Sascha            17 Plymouth-Canton-MI   2:04.93    2:08.21        
     r:+0.72  29.84     1:01.92 (32.08)     1:35.19 (33.27)     2:08.21 (33.02)
162 Katcher, Olivia           17 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:04.47    2:08.30        
     r:+0.69  29.51     1:01.36 (31.85)     1:34.55 (33.19)     2:08.30 (33.75)
163 Yang, Carolyn             16 Germantown Acade-MA  2:06.77    2:08.32        
     r:+0.76  29.82     1:01.90 (32.08)     1:34.94 (33.04)     2:08.32 (33.38)
164 Wright, Madison           16 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  1:48.01Y   2:08.34        
     r:+0.74  30.11     1:02.43 (32.32)     1:35.37 (32.94)     2:08.34 (32.97)
165 Treski, Olivia            16 Newburgh Sea Cre-IN  2:05.15    2:08.39        
     r:+0.77  29.17     1:01.12 (31.95)     1:34.74 (33.62)     2:08.39 (33.65)
166 Kosten, Emily             15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:06.66    2:08.61        
     r:+0.82  29.54     1:02.60 (33.06)     1:35.39 (32.79)     2:08.61 (33.22)
167 Purdy, Megan              18 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:06.35    2:08.65        
     r:+0.63  29.78     1:02.08 (32.30)     1:35.18 (33.10)     2:08.65 (33.47)
167 Homovich, Madison         13 North Carolina A-NC  2:04.94    2:08.65        
     r:+0.76  29.68     1:01.95 (32.27)     1:35.61 (33.66)     2:08.65 (33.04)
169 Smith, Morgan             16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:05.75    2:08.69        
              29.51     1:01.78 (32.27)     1:35.31 (33.53)     2:08.69 (33.38)
170 Nowaski, Sarah            15 College Area Swi-SI  1:49.92Y   2:08.73        
     r:+0.75  30.37     1:02.88 (32.51)     1:35.78 (32.90)     2:08.73 (32.95)
171 Crouse, Eva               13 Aquabears-CT         2:03.98    2:08.74        
     r:+0.76  29.43     1:01.59 (32.16)     1:35.37 (33.78)     2:08.74 (33.37)
172 Marinheiro, Melissa       16 South Florida Aq-FG  2:06.22    2:08.81        
     r:+0.69  30.08     1:02.79 (32.71)     1:36.69 (33.90)     2:08.81 (32.12)
173 Devine, Chenoa            14 Davis Aquadarts-SN   2:06.07    2:08.96        
     r:+0.77  29.49     1:01.70 (32.21)     1:35.54 (33.84)     2:08.96 (33.42)
174 Sowinski, Katelyn         18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:04.31    2:09.04        
     r:+0.68  29.39     1:01.77 (32.38)     1:35.43 (33.66)     2:09.04 (33.61)
175 Rubendall, Brooke         15 Triangle Aquatic-NC  2:06.15    2:09.05        
     r:+0.78  29.80     1:02.48 (32.68)     1:36.19 (33.71)     2:09.05 (32.86)
176 Sagasta, Lindsey          18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:49.55Y   2:09.48        
     r:+0.74  29.68     1:02.35 (32.67)     1:35.87 (33.52)     2:09.48 (33.61)
177 Chard, Emma               17 Tacoma Swim Club-PN  2:06.64    2:09.51        
     r:+0.69  30.04     1:02.56 (32.52)     1:36.60 (34.04)     2:09.51 (32.91)
178 Paez, Isabella            17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  2:06.60    2:09.78        
     r:+0.72  29.45     1:02.07 (32.62)     1:35.84 (33.77)     2:09.78 (33.94)
179 Keane, Anna               17 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  1:50.39Y   2:10.09        
     r:+0.76  29.90     1:03.07 (33.17)     1:36.95 (33.88)     2:10.09 (33.14)
180 Ladd, Catherine           16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:03.71    2:10.42        
     r:+0.76  29.89     1:02.40 (32.51)     1:36.49 (34.09)     2:10.42 (33.93)
181 Gwennap, Lea              14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:50.39Y   2:10.88        
     r:+0.77  30.20     1:02.80 (32.60)     1:36.92 (34.12)     2:10.88 (33.96)
182 Kackman, Roslyn           18 Pacific Swim-SI      2:05.49    2:10.93        
     r:+0.78  29.94     1:02.58 (32.64)     1:36.37 (33.79)     2:10.93 (34.56)
183 Lynch, Mckenna            17 Central Iowa Aqu-IA  2:05.33    2:11.05        
     r:+0.75  30.15     1:02.75 (32.60)     1:37.34 (34.59)     2:11.05 (33.71)
184 Fleming, Rebecca          18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:05.31    2:11.31        
     r:+0.66  30.34     1:03.47 (33.13)     1:37.50 (34.03)     2:11.31 (33.81)
185 Harrison, Summer          17 Kamehameha Swim-HI   1:50.44Y   2:17.83        
     r:+0.76  30.32     1:04.44 (34.12)     1:41.19 (36.75)     2:17.83 (36.64)
 -- Seidt, Asia               15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:06.29        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Simonovic, Katarina       18 Arizona Gold Swi-AZ  2:02.23         NS        
 -- Chang, Nicole             18 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:05.28         NS        
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:19.39  OPEN 2013 US Open
        4:23.79  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        4:26.29  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Valley, Danielle    18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:12.79    4:10.55 OPEN    20  
     r:+0.73  29.66     1:01.12 (31.46)     1:32.96 (31.84)     2:04.74 (31.78)
        2:36.47 (31.73)     3:07.83 (31.36)     3:39.48 (31.65)     4:10.55 (31.07)
  2 Peters, Stephanie   17 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:13.95    4:12.08 OPEN    17  
     r:+0.73  29.04     1:00.02 (30.98)     1:31.76 (31.74)     2:03.84 (32.08)
        2:35.99 (32.15)     3:08.48 (32.49)     3:40.50 (32.02)     4:12.08 (31.58)
  3 Mann, Rebecca       15 Clearwater Aquat-FL  4:14.19    4:12.95 OPEN    16  
     r:+0.75  29.59     1:01.14 (31.55)     1:33.54 (32.40)     2:05.97 (32.43)
        2:38.10 (32.13)     3:10.28 (32.18)     3:42.07 (31.79)     4:12.95 (30.88)
  4 Lorentzen, Brooke   17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:15.54    4:15.06 OPEN    15  
     r:+0.74  29.94     1:01.95 (32.01)     1:34.26 (32.31)     2:06.78 (32.52)
        2:39.09 (32.31)     3:11.57 (32.48)     3:43.84 (32.27)     4:15.06 (31.22)
  5 Gvozdas, Jessie     16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:16.66    4:15.42 OPEN    14  
     r:+0.83  29.67     1:01.17 (31.50)     1:33.21 (32.04)     2:05.51 (32.30)
        2:38.05 (32.54)     3:10.69 (32.64)     3:43.43 (32.74)     4:15.42 (31.99)
  6 Williams, Cecilia   17 Area Tallahassee-FL  4:15.78    4:16.66 OPEN    13  
     r:+0.76  30.01     1:02.20 (32.19)     1:35.04 (32.84)     2:07.63 (32.59)
        2:39.72 (32.09)     3:12.23 (32.51)     3:44.27 (32.04)     4:16.66 (32.39)
  7 Vetalice, Kelsey    16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:16.22    4:17.79 OPEN    12  
     r:+0.82  28.74     1:00.59 (31.85)     1:32.97 (32.38)     2:05.58 (32.61)
        2:38.50 (32.92)     3:11.37 (32.87)     3:44.66 (33.29)     4:17.79 (33.13)
  8 Zeiger, Brooke      17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  4:14.73    4:19.72 JRS     11  
     r:+0.76  29.78     1:01.66 (31.88)     1:34.12 (32.46)     2:06.81 (32.69)
        2:39.64 (32.83)     3:13.00 (33.36)     3:46.77 (33.77)     4:19.72 (32.95)
B - Final
  9 Emery, Erin         16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:17.15    4:13.95 OPEN     9  
     r:+0.71  29.35     1:00.57 (31.22)     1:32.62 (32.05)     2:04.85 (32.23)
        2:37.30 (32.45)     3:09.69 (32.39)     3:42.28 (32.59)     4:13.95 (31.67)
 10 Harnish, Courtney   14 York YMCA-MA         4:16.93    4:14.79 OPEN     7  
     r:+0.86  30.02     1:02.11 (32.09)     1:34.38 (32.27)     2:06.66 (32.28)
        2:38.94 (32.28)     3:11.58 (32.64)     3:43.55 (31.97)     4:14.79 (31.24)
 11 Lofquist, Sydney    15 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:17.15    4:16.35 OPEN     6  
     r:+0.72  29.73     1:01.42 (31.69)     1:33.70 (32.28)     2:06.19 (32.49)
        2:39.06 (32.87)     3:11.94 (32.88)     3:44.55 (32.61)     4:16.35 (31.80)
 12 Moore, Hannah       16 Triangle Aquatic-NC  4:17.97    4:16.83 OPEN     5  
     r:+0.70  29.79     1:01.83 (32.04)     1:33.96 (32.13)     2:06.59 (32.63)
        2:38.98 (32.39)     3:11.99 (33.01)     3:44.65 (32.66)     4:16.83 (32.18)
 13 Simonds, Moriah     15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:16.72    4:17.53 OPEN     4  
     r:+0.75  30.14     1:01.83 (31.69)     1:34.58 (32.75)     2:07.29 (32.71)
        2:39.74 (32.45)     3:12.58 (32.84)     3:45.61 (33.03)     4:17.53 (31.92)
 14 Abruzzo, Lauren     18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:18.27    4:18.57 OPEN     3  
     r:+0.76  29.89     1:01.96 (32.07)     1:34.18 (32.22)     2:06.97 (32.79)
        2:39.88 (32.91)     3:12.97 (33.09)     3:46.14 (33.17)     4:18.57 (32.43)
 15 Eddy, Eryn          16 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  4:17.74    4:21.30 JRS      2  
     r:+0.77  28.90     1:00.06 (31.16)     1:33.00 (32.94)     2:06.28 (33.28)
        2:40.17 (33.89)     3:13.87 (33.70)     3:47.86 (33.99)     4:21.30 (33.44)
 16 Pish, Melissa       13 Waves Bloomingto-IL  4:17.51    4:21.47 JRS      1  
     r:+0.84  29.89     1:02.24 (32.35)     1:35.06 (32.82)     2:08.23 (33.17)
        2:41.47 (33.24)     3:15.10 (33.63)     3:48.70 (33.60)     4:21.47 (32.77)
C - Final
 17 Brent, Kendall      14 Swim Florida-FL      4:18.51    4:17.79 OPEN   
     r:+0.65  30.52     1:02.83 (32.31)     1:35.72 (32.89)     2:08.47 (32.75)
        2:41.09 (32.62)     3:13.82 (32.73)     3:46.28 (32.46)     4:17.79 (31.51)
 18 Schmidt, Sierra     15 Germantown Acade-MA  4:18.32    4:17.94 OPEN   
     r:+0.74  30.08     1:02.57 (32.49)     1:35.32 (32.75)     2:08.24 (32.92)
        2:40.83 (32.59)     3:13.49 (32.66)     3:46.16 (32.67)     4:17.94 (31.78)
 19 Thatcher, Zoe       16 Mason Manta Rays-OH  4:19.19    4:18.18 OPEN   
     r:+0.80  29.75     1:02.14 (32.39)     1:35.20 (33.06)     2:07.92 (32.72)
        2:40.82 (32.90)     3:13.49 (32.67)     3:46.13 (32.64)     4:18.18 (32.05)
 20 Moroney, Megan      16 Saint Andrew's S-FG  4:18.35    4:18.59 OPEN   
     r:+0.66  30.02     1:02.56 (32.54)     1:35.20 (32.64)     2:08.23 (33.03)
        2:41.01 (32.78)     3:13.83 (32.82)     3:46.58 (32.75)     4:18.59 (32.01)
 21 Berdusco, Ellen     17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:18.77    4:18.63 OPEN   
     r:+0.70  30.13     1:02.76 (32.63)     1:35.49 (32.73)     2:08.59 (33.10)
        2:41.00 (32.41)     3:13.37 (32.37)     3:46.42 (33.05)     4:18.63 (32.21)
 22 Devine, Chenoa      14 Davis Aquadarts-SN   4:18.34    4:19.44 JRS    
     r:+0.79  30.03     1:02.30 (32.27)     1:35.25 (32.95)     2:08.25 (33.00)
        2:41.27 (33.02)     3:14.16 (32.89)     3:47.27 (33.11)     4:19.44 (32.17)
 23 Davis, Cameron      17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:19.00    4:19.75 JRS    
     r:+0.76  30.67     1:03.04 (32.37)     1:35.75 (32.71)     2:08.68 (32.93)
        2:41.60 (32.92)     3:14.52 (32.92)     3:47.58 (33.06)     4:19.75 (32.17)
 24 Treble, Molly       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:19.11    4:21.51 JRS    
     r:+0.87  30.44     1:03.39 (32.95)     1:35.97 (32.58)     2:09.21 (33.24)
        2:42.19 (32.98)     3:15.84 (33.65)     3:48.91 (33.07)     4:21.51 (32.60)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:19.39  OPEN 2013 US Open
        4:23.79  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        4:26.29  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Valley, Danielle          18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:14.09    4:12.79 qOPEN  
     r:+0.75  29.81     1:01.32 (31.51)     1:33.45 (32.13)     2:05.61 (32.16)
        2:37.81 (32.20)     3:09.82 (32.01)     3:41.80 (31.98)     4:12.79 (30.99)
  2 Peters, Stephanie         17 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:16.32    4:13.95 qOPEN  
     r:+0.73  29.02     1:00.09 (31.07)     1:32.19 (32.10)     2:04.56 (32.37)
        2:36.61 (32.05)     3:09.21 (32.60)     3:41.86 (32.65)     4:13.95 (32.09)
  3 Mann, Rebecca             15 Clearwater Aquat-FL  4:08.65    4:14.19 qOPEN  
     r:+0.72  29.51     1:01.28 (31.77)     1:33.73 (32.45)     2:06.19 (32.46)
        2:38.64 (32.45)     3:11.22 (32.58)     3:42.95 (31.73)     4:14.19 (31.24)
  4 Zeiger, Brooke            17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  4:16.70    4:14.73 qOPEN  
     r:+0.77  29.59     1:01.41 (31.82)     1:33.63 (32.22)     2:06.27 (32.64)
        2:38.71 (32.44)     3:11.24 (32.53)     3:43.57 (32.33)     4:14.73 (31.16)
  5 Lorentzen, Brooke         17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:17.66    4:15.54 qOPEN  
     r:+0.74  29.71     1:01.65 (31.94)     1:33.83 (32.18)     2:06.23 (32.40)
        2:38.64 (32.41)     3:11.24 (32.60)     3:43.71 (32.47)     4:15.54 (31.83)
  6 Williams, Cecilia         17 Area Tallahassee-FL  4:18.13    4:15.78 qOPEN  
     r:+0.77  30.06     1:01.50 (31.44)     1:33.75 (32.25)     2:06.38 (32.63)
        2:38.72 (32.34)     3:11.16 (32.44)     3:43.35 (32.19)     4:15.78 (32.43)
  7 Vetalice, Kelsey          16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:17.73    4:16.22 qOPEN  
     r:+0.83  28.59       59.76 (31.17)     1:32.20 (32.44)     2:04.77 (32.57)
        2:37.71 (32.94)     3:11.07 (33.36)     3:44.36 (33.29)     4:16.22 (31.86)
  8 Gvozdas, Jessie           16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:19.20    4:16.66 qOPEN  
     r:+0.85  29.91     1:01.84 (31.93)     1:34.08 (32.24)     2:06.79 (32.71)
        2:39.48 (32.69)     3:12.32 (32.84)     3:44.85 (32.53)     4:16.66 (31.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Simonds, Moriah           15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:18.97    4:16.72 qOPEN  
     r:+0.76  29.95     1:01.82 (31.87)     1:34.56 (32.74)     2:07.41 (32.85)
        2:40.22 (32.81)     3:12.99 (32.77)     3:45.42 (32.43)     4:16.72 (31.30)
 10 Harnish, Courtney         14 York YMCA-MA         4:18.21    4:16.93 qOPEN  
              29.90     1:02.15 (32.25)     1:34.84 (32.69)     2:07.02 (32.18)
        2:39.83 (32.81)     3:12.47 (32.64)     3:45.27 (32.80)     4:16.93 (31.66)
 11 Lofquist, Sydney          15 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:23.26    4:17.15 qOPEN  
     r:+0.76  29.76     1:01.85 (32.09)     1:34.62 (32.77)     2:07.29 (32.67)
        2:40.31 (33.02)     3:12.96 (32.65)     3:45.77 (32.81)     4:17.15 (31.38)
 11 Emery, Erin               16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:18.59    4:17.15 qOPEN  
     r:+0.74  29.38     1:00.91 (31.53)     1:33.05 (32.14)     2:05.67 (32.62)
        2:38.47 (32.80)     3:11.58 (33.11)     3:44.53 (32.95)     4:17.15 (32.62)
 13 Pish, Melissa             13 Waves Bloomingto-IL  4:22.09    4:17.51 qOPEN  
     r:+0.84  29.68     1:01.83 (32.15)     1:34.25 (32.42)     2:07.48 (33.23)
        2:40.26 (32.78)     3:13.06 (32.80)     3:45.56 (32.50)     4:17.51 (31.95)
 14 Eddy, Eryn                16 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  4:16.25    4:17.74 qOPEN  
     r:+0.74  28.49     1:00.19 (31.70)     1:32.31 (32.12)     2:05.23 (32.92)
        2:38.00 (32.77)     3:11.67 (33.67)     3:44.69 (33.02)     4:17.74 (33.05)
 15 Moore, Hannah             16 Triangle Aquatic-NC  4:19.46    4:17.97 qOPEN  
     r:+0.68  30.00     1:01.94 (31.94)     1:34.22 (32.28)     2:06.79 (32.57)
        2:39.69 (32.90)     3:12.67 (32.98)     3:45.82 (33.15)     4:17.97 (32.15)
 16 Abruzzo, Lauren           18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:17.35    4:18.27 qOPEN  
     r:+0.75  30.51     1:03.02 (32.51)     1:35.61 (32.59)     2:08.17 (32.56)
        2:40.91 (32.74)     3:13.69 (32.78)     3:46.32 (32.63)     4:18.27 (31.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schmidt, Sierra           15 Germantown Acade-MA  4:18.42    4:18.32 qOPEN  
     r:+0.77  29.77     1:01.40 (31.63)     1:34.18 (32.78)     2:06.78 (32.60)
        2:39.81 (33.03)     3:12.73 (32.92)     3:46.12 (33.39)     4:18.32 (32.20)
 18 Devine, Chenoa            14 Davis Aquadarts-SN   4:18.87    4:18.34 qOPEN  
     r:+0.77  29.47     1:01.29 (31.82)     1:34.03 (32.74)     2:07.24 (33.21)
        2:40.17 (32.93)     3:13.41 (33.24)     3:46.22 (32.81)     4:18.34 (32.12)
 19 Moroney, Megan            16 Saint Andrew's S-FG  4:20.25    4:18.35 qOPEN  
     r:+0.66  30.09     1:02.26 (32.17)     1:34.83 (32.57)     2:07.72 (32.89)
        2:40.54 (32.82)     3:13.46 (32.92)     3:46.03 (32.57)     4:18.35 (32.32)
 20 Brent, Kendall            14 Swim Florida-FL      4:17.85    4:18.51 qOPEN  
     r:+0.77  30.43     1:02.83 (32.40)     1:35.71 (32.88)     2:08.43 (32.72)
        2:40.82 (32.39)     3:13.66 (32.84)     3:46.13 (32.47)     4:18.51 (32.38)
 21 Berdusco, Ellen           17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:18.18    4:18.77 qOPEN  
     r:+0.69  29.73     1:01.42 (31.69)     1:33.97 (32.55)     2:06.85 (32.88)
        2:39.81 (32.96)     3:13.13 (33.32)     3:46.45 (33.32)     4:18.77 (32.32)
 22 Davis, Cameron            17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:20.15    4:19.00 qOPEN  
     r:+0.75  30.42     1:02.63 (32.21)     1:35.07 (32.44)     2:07.95 (32.88)
        2:40.49 (32.54)     3:13.18 (32.69)     3:46.22 (33.04)     4:19.00 (32.78)
 23 Stewart, Kylie            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:16.99    4:19.09 qOPEN  
     r:+0.71  29.57     1:01.71 (32.14)     1:34.17 (32.46)     2:06.82 (32.65)
        2:39.67 (32.85)     3:13.10 (33.43)     3:46.66 (33.56)     4:19.09 (32.43)
 24 Treble, Molly             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:21.02    4:19.11 qOPEN  
     r:+0.87  30.01     1:01.90 (31.89)     1:34.40 (32.50)     2:07.28 (32.88)
        2:39.86 (32.58)     3:13.01 (33.15)     3:46.34 (33.33)     4:19.11 (32.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Thatcher, Zoe             16 Mason Manta Rays-OH  4:18.54    4:19.19 OPEN   
     r:+0.80  29.70     1:01.96 (32.26)     1:35.02 (33.06)     2:07.79 (32.77)
        2:40.54 (32.75)     3:13.90 (33.36)     3:46.84 (32.94)     4:19.19 (32.35)
 26 Drabot, Katherine         15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  4:16.80    4:19.43 JRS    
     r:+0.79  28.87     1:00.07 (31.20)     1:32.75 (32.68)     2:05.87 (33.12)
        2:38.35 (32.48)     3:11.77 (33.42)     3:46.14 (34.37)     4:19.43 (33.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Campbell, Jennifer        16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:20.51    4:19.47 JRS    
     r:+0.64  29.47     1:01.30 (31.83)     1:34.06 (32.76)     2:07.16 (33.10)
        2:40.45 (33.29)     3:13.88 (33.43)     3:47.21 (33.33)     4:19.47 (32.26)
 28 Soe, Sandra               16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:21.27    4:19.59 JRS    
     r:+0.71  29.10     1:01.11 (32.01)     1:34.40 (33.29)     2:07.37 (32.97)
        2:40.80 (33.43)     3:13.85 (33.05)     3:47.48 (33.63)     4:19.59 (32.11)
 29 Madden, Paige             14 City of Mobile S-SE  4:22.32    4:19.64 JRS    
     r:+0.71  30.76     1:03.34 (32.58)     1:36.59 (33.25)     2:10.01 (33.42)
        2:43.25 (33.24)     3:15.98 (32.73)     3:48.70 (32.72)     4:19.64 (30.94)
 30 Sowinski, Katelyn         18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:18.64    4:19.74 JRS    
     r:+0.68  30.11     1:02.54 (32.43)     1:35.18 (32.64)     2:08.09 (32.91)
        2:41.01 (32.92)     3:14.12 (33.11)     3:47.04 (32.92)     4:19.74 (32.70)
 31 Miller, Katelyn           18 Firestone Akron-LE   4:21.66    4:20.02 JRS    
     r:+0.73  30.21     1:02.87 (32.66)     1:35.58 (32.71)     2:08.80 (33.22)
        2:41.74 (32.94)     3:14.66 (32.92)     3:47.77 (33.11)     4:20.02 (32.25)
 32 Pugh, Marah               17 Club Wolverine-MI    4:21.44    4:20.06 JRS    
     r:+0.67  30.12     1:02.10 (31.98)     1:34.86 (32.76)     2:08.04 (33.18)
        2:41.30 (33.26)     3:14.67 (33.37)     3:48.32 (33.65)     4:20.06 (31.74)
 33 Merlihan, Michaela        18 Irvine Novaquati-CA  4:17.60    4:20.18 JRS    
     r:+0.76  29.89     1:01.78 (31.89)     1:34.34 (32.56)     2:06.98 (32.64)
        2:39.74 (32.76)     3:13.12 (33.38)     3:46.82 (33.70)     4:20.18 (33.36)
 34 Case, Lauren              15 Chattahoochee Go-GA  4:26.24    4:20.29 JRS    
     r:+0.64  29.51     1:01.53 (32.02)     1:34.28 (32.75)     2:07.29 (33.01)
        2:40.60 (33.31)     3:14.28 (33.68)     3:47.80 (33.52)     4:20.29 (32.49)
 35 Williams, Kahra           15 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:22.47    4:20.33 JRS    
     r:+0.77  30.10     1:03.16 (33.06)     1:36.21 (33.05)     2:09.61 (33.40)
        2:42.36 (32.75)     3:15.32 (32.96)     3:48.16 (32.84)     4:20.33 (32.17)
 36 Rule, Remedy              16 SMAC-VA              4:19.74    4:20.36 JRS    
     r:+0.77  30.10     1:02.57 (32.47)     1:35.58 (33.01)     2:08.98 (33.40)
        2:41.99 (33.01)     3:15.39 (33.40)     3:48.53 (33.14)     4:20.36 (31.83)
 37 Wittman, Alexandria       17 Clearwater Aquat-FL  4:22.35    4:20.42 JRS    
     r:+0.73  29.97     1:02.00 (32.03)     1:34.71 (32.71)     2:07.91 (33.20)
        2:41.26 (33.35)     3:14.58 (33.32)     3:47.97 (33.39)     4:20.42 (32.45)
 38 Lund, Anina               15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:17.61    4:20.66 JRS    
     r:+0.70  29.82     1:02.03 (32.21)     1:34.97 (32.94)     2:08.32 (33.35)
        2:41.54 (33.22)     3:14.97 (33.43)     3:48.45 (33.48)     4:20.66 (32.21)
 39 Reed, Laine               17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  4:20.24    4:20.70 JRS    
     r:+0.69  29.75     1:02.08 (32.33)     1:35.15 (33.07)     2:07.94 (32.79)
        2:40.88 (32.94)     3:14.10 (33.22)     3:47.72 (33.62)     4:20.70 (32.98)
 40 Parrish, Lauryn           14 Fishers Area Swi-IN  4:23.01    4:20.80 JRS    
     r:+0.82  30.36     1:02.97 (32.61)     1:36.23 (33.26)     2:09.63 (33.40)
        2:42.85 (33.22)     3:16.31 (33.46)     3:49.13 (32.82)     4:20.80 (31.67)
 41 Abel, Verity              17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   4:22.22    4:20.98 JRS    
     r:+0.71  30.48     1:03.03 (32.55)     1:36.41 (33.38)     2:09.92 (33.51)
        2:43.42 (33.50)     3:16.31 (32.89)     3:49.09 (32.78)     4:20.98 (31.89)
 42 Cox, Madisyn              18 Lubbock Swim Clu-WT  4:48.23Y   4:21.02 JRS    
     r:+0.68  29.26     1:01.73 (32.47)     1:34.51 (32.78)     2:08.02 (33.51)
        2:41.04 (33.02)     3:14.69 (33.65)     3:48.45 (33.76)     4:21.02 (32.57)
 43 Kampfer, Brittany         15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  4:20.54    4:21.20 JRS    
     r:+0.84  30.31     1:03.08 (32.77)     1:36.51 (33.43)     2:09.69 (33.18)
        2:43.10 (33.41)     3:16.56 (33.46)     3:49.96 (33.40)     4:21.20 (31.24)
 44 Cox, Hannah               15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  4:20.72    4:21.21 JRS    
     r:+0.78  28.73     1:00.08 (31.35)     1:33.01 (32.93)     2:06.62 (33.61)
        2:40.25 (33.63)     3:13.69 (33.44)     3:47.54 (33.85)     4:21.21 (33.67)
 45 Postoll, Rebecca          16 Stingrays-GA         4:20.72    4:21.28 JRS    
     r:+0.77  30.15     1:03.07 (32.92)     1:36.16 (33.09)     2:09.04 (32.88)
        2:42.09 (33.05)     3:15.45 (33.36)     3:49.08 (33.63)     4:21.28 (32.20)
 46 Stevens, Leah             16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:12.78    4:21.33 JRS    
     r:+0.70  29.22     1:01.25 (32.03)     1:34.00 (32.75)     2:07.44 (33.44)
        2:40.71 (33.27)     3:14.47 (33.76)     3:48.13 (33.66)     4:21.33 (33.20)
 47 Katz, Taylor              18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:15.05    4:21.36 JRS    
     r:+0.83  30.44     1:03.17 (32.73)     1:36.24 (33.07)     2:09.51 (33.27)
        2:42.74 (33.23)     3:15.75 (33.01)     3:48.96 (33.21)     4:21.36 (32.40)
 48 Richey, Amanda            17 Boulder Swimming-CO  4:20.70    4:21.45 JRS    
     r:+0.74  30.44     1:03.38 (32.94)     1:36.58 (33.20)     2:09.77 (33.19)
        2:43.07 (33.30)     3:16.37 (33.30)     3:49.39 (33.02)     4:21.45 (32.06)
 49 Burns, Hannah             16 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:22.21    4:21.47 JRS    
     r:+0.73  30.10     1:02.66 (32.56)     1:35.56 (32.90)     2:08.95 (33.39)
        2:42.22 (33.27)     3:15.69 (33.47)     3:49.17 (33.48)     4:21.47 (32.30)
 50 Halmy, Dorothy            15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:22.20    4:21.60 JRS    
     r:+0.60  30.22     1:02.65 (32.43)     1:35.58 (32.93)     2:08.62 (33.04)
        2:41.75 (33.13)     3:15.51 (33.76)     3:49.35 (33.84)     4:21.60 (32.25)
 51 Kopenski, Gabrielle       13 Frisco Aquatics-NT   4:25.25    4:21.66 JRS    
     r:+0.76  30.00     1:02.13 (32.13)     1:35.09 (32.96)     2:08.36 (33.27)
        2:42.16 (33.80)     3:15.82 (33.66)     3:49.44 (33.62)     4:21.66 (32.22)
 52 Byrnes, Megan             14 Nation's Capital-PV  4:18.76    4:21.71 JRS    
     r:+0.80  29.97     1:01.72 (31.75)     1:34.55 (32.83)     2:07.41 (32.86)
        2:40.83 (33.42)     3:14.38 (33.55)     3:48.30 (33.92)     4:21.71 (33.41)
 53 McIlmail, Corrigan        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:48.79Y   4:21.75 JRS    
     r:+0.74  30.45     1:03.29 (32.84)     1:36.07 (32.78)     2:09.45 (33.38)
        2:42.69 (33.24)     3:16.10 (33.41)     3:49.32 (33.22)     4:21.75 (32.43)
 54 Hashbarger, Sammie        17 Metroplex Aquati-NT  4:17.75    4:21.81 JRS    
     r:+0.74  29.62     1:01.68 (32.06)     1:34.40 (32.72)     2:07.21 (32.81)
        2:40.47 (33.26)     3:14.06 (33.59)     3:48.13 (34.07)     4:21.81 (33.68)
 55 Visco, Madison            16 Germantown Acade-MA  4:20.23    4:21.91 JRS    
     r:+0.81  29.89     1:01.92 (32.03)     1:34.91 (32.99)     2:08.12 (33.21)
        2:41.20 (33.08)     3:14.64 (33.44)     3:48.48 (33.84)     4:21.91 (33.43)
 56 Shimomura, Sarah          15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:23.76    4:21.99 JRS    
     r:+0.76  30.16     1:03.68 (33.52)     1:37.25 (33.57)     2:10.64 (33.39)
        2:43.93 (33.29)     3:17.26 (33.33)     3:50.50 (33.24)     4:21.99 (31.49)
 57 Hemstreet, Karling        15 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:23.85    4:22.04 JRS    
     r:+0.72  29.30     1:01.72 (32.42)     1:35.02 (33.30)     2:08.47 (33.45)
        2:41.82 (33.35)     3:15.57 (33.75)     3:49.29 (33.72)     4:22.04 (32.75)
 58 Myers, Madeline           17 Jeffco Hurricane-CO  4:50.67Y   4:22.24 JRS    
     r:+0.73  30.01     1:02.44 (32.43)     1:35.46 (33.02)     2:08.94 (33.48)
        2:42.35 (33.41)     3:16.16 (33.81)     3:49.76 (33.60)     4:22.24 (32.48)
 59 Schlichte, Lindsay        17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:22.65    4:22.41 JRS    
     r:+0.83  30.52     1:02.99 (32.47)     1:36.34 (33.35)     2:09.50 (33.16)
        2:42.92 (33.42)     3:16.28 (33.36)     3:49.86 (33.58)     4:22.41 (32.55)
 60 Shimansky, Tierney        16 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:21.67    4:22.62 JRS    
     r:+0.76  30.55     1:03.34 (32.79)     1:36.63 (33.29)     2:10.07 (33.44)
        2:43.44 (33.37)     3:16.87 (33.43)     3:50.25 (33.38)     4:22.62 (32.37)
 61 Smart, Madeline           18 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   4:22.31    4:22.77 JRS    
     r:+0.78  29.88     1:02.16 (32.28)     1:35.51 (33.35)     2:09.24 (33.73)
        2:42.80 (33.56)     3:16.39 (33.59)     3:50.02 (33.63)     4:22.77 (32.75)
 62 Marinheiro, Melissa       16 South Florida Aq-FG  4:22.89    4:22.78 JRS    
     r:+0.71  30.75     1:04.14 (33.39)     1:37.73 (33.59)     2:11.19 (33.46)
        2:44.47 (33.28)     3:17.76 (33.29)     3:50.79 (33.03)     4:22.78 (31.99)
 63 Franzen, Sydney           16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:19.45    4:22.97 JRS    
     r:+0.76  30.26     1:02.67 (32.41)     1:35.42 (32.75)     2:09.00 (33.58)
        2:42.45 (33.45)     3:16.46 (34.01)     3:50.21 (33.75)     4:22.97 (32.76)
 64 Clary, Lindsey            17 Fast Swim Team-CA    4:23.36    4:23.03 JRS    
     r:+0.74  30.11     1:02.74 (32.63)     1:35.82 (33.08)     2:09.06 (33.24)
        2:42.40 (33.34)     3:16.00 (33.60)     3:49.48 (33.48)     4:23.03 (33.55)
 65 Atkins, Alexandra         16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:51.10Y   4:23.18 JRS    
     r:+0.67  29.56     1:01.57 (32.01)     1:34.83 (33.26)     2:08.44 (33.61)
        2:42.32 (33.88)     3:16.13 (33.81)     3:50.21 (34.08)     4:23.18 (32.97)
 66 Erwin, Emily              17 Germantown Acade-MA  4:21.34    4:23.19 JRS    
     r:+0.75  30.27     1:03.36 (33.09)     1:36.63 (33.27)     2:10.36 (33.73)
        2:43.47 (33.11)     3:16.97 (33.50)     3:50.62 (33.65)     4:23.19 (32.57)
 67 Stone, Lindsay            14 Pack Swim Team o-NI  4:22.50    4:23.29 JRS    
     r:+0.82  29.76     1:02.12 (32.36)     1:35.23 (33.11)     2:08.71 (33.48)
        2:42.33 (33.62)     3:16.02 (33.69)     3:49.68 (33.66)     4:23.29 (33.61)
 68 Berger, Kelly             18 Crimson Tide Aqu-SE  4:23.61    4:23.31 JRS    
     r:+0.82  30.86     1:03.82 (32.96)     1:37.37 (33.55)     2:10.77 (33.40)
        2:44.10 (33.33)     3:17.10 (33.00)     3:50.67 (33.57)     4:23.31 (32.64)
 69 Boyd, Hannah              15 Waves Bloomingto-IL  4:18.27    4:23.34 JRS    
     r:+0.73  29.57     1:01.15 (31.58)     1:34.09 (32.94)     2:07.19 (33.10)
        2:40.64 (33.45)     3:14.68 (34.04)     3:49.48 (34.80)     4:23.34 (33.86)
 70 Ault, Taylor              14 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:20.86    4:23.35 JRS    
     r:+0.74  30.26     1:02.97 (32.71)     1:36.37 (33.40)     2:09.91 (33.54)
        2:43.43 (33.52)     3:16.70 (33.27)     3:50.30 (33.60)     4:23.35 (33.05)
 71 Kology, Regan             17 Somerset Hills Y-NJ  4:23.94    4:23.36 JRS    
     r:+0.79  30.15     1:03.01 (32.86)     1:36.07 (33.06)     2:09.62 (33.55)
        2:43.15 (33.53)     3:16.82 (33.67)     3:50.37 (33.55)     4:23.36 (32.99)
 72 Jahns, Anna               16 Gwinnett Aquatic-GA  4:21.94    4:23.38 JRS    
     r:+0.73  30.35     1:03.49 (33.14)     1:37.07 (33.58)     2:10.68 (33.61)
        2:44.48 (33.80)     3:17.95 (33.47)     3:51.26 (33.31)     4:23.38 (32.12)
 72 Rowley, Haley             16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:24.08    4:23.38 JRS    
     r:+0.72  30.95     1:03.94 (32.99)     1:37.22 (33.28)     2:10.80 (33.58)
        2:44.28 (33.48)     3:18.06 (33.78)     3:51.32 (33.26)     4:23.38 (32.06)
 74 Rhodes, Lauren            17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:24.66    4:23.49 JRS    
     r:+0.79  30.00     1:03.15 (33.15)     1:36.45 (33.30)     2:10.42 (33.97)
        2:43.47 (33.05)     3:17.13 (33.66)     3:50.30 (33.17)     4:23.49 (33.19)
 75 Bauer, Jenna              17 Neptune Swimming-PC  4:22.85    4:23.62 JRS    
     r:+0.72  30.38     1:03.45 (33.07)     1:36.75 (33.30)     2:10.27 (33.52)
        2:43.52 (33.25)     3:16.77 (33.25)     3:50.16 (33.39)     4:23.62 (33.46)
 76 Arnold, Jessica           16 SMAC-VA              4:23.46    4:23.63 JRS    
     r:+0.72  30.76     1:03.44 (32.68)     1:36.73 (33.29)     2:10.46 (33.73)
        2:43.83 (33.37)     3:17.50 (33.67)     3:50.99 (33.49)     4:23.63 (32.64)
 77 Antiles, Jessica          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:23.34    4:23.74 JRS    
     r:+0.57  29.17     1:01.36 (32.19)     1:34.78 (33.42)     2:08.59 (33.81)
        2:42.58 (33.99)     3:16.62 (34.04)     3:50.76 (34.14)     4:23.74 (32.98)
 78 Brown, Summer             17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:24.90    4:23.89 JR-B   
     r:+0.73  30.30     1:02.96 (32.66)     1:36.45 (33.49)     2:10.13 (33.68)
        2:43.59 (33.46)     3:17.42 (33.83)     3:51.16 (33.74)     4:23.89 (32.73)
 79 Mayo, Emily               18 Aces Swim Club-CO    4:22.32    4:24.16 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  30.21     1:03.02 (32.81)     1:36.39 (33.37)     2:10.01 (33.62)
        2:43.83 (33.82)     3:17.30 (33.47)     3:51.05 (33.75)     4:24.16 (33.11)
 80 Nunan, Amanda             14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:24.65    4:24.27 JR-B   
     r:+0.84  30.44     1:03.37 (32.93)     1:36.88 (33.51)     2:10.43 (33.55)
        2:43.87 (33.44)     3:17.88 (34.01)     3:51.56 (33.68)     4:24.27 (32.71)
 81 Homovich, Madison         13 North Carolina A-NC  4:23.99    4:24.37 JR-B   
     r:+0.66  29.81     1:02.90 (33.09)     1:36.06 (33.16)     2:09.70 (33.64)
        2:43.46 (33.76)     3:17.37 (33.91)     3:51.40 (34.03)     4:24.37 (32.97)
 82 McHugh, Cameron           17 Una Cfsc-GU          4:19.01    4:24.61 JR-B   
     r:+0.77  29.84     1:01.98 (32.14)     1:35.11 (33.13)     2:08.44 (33.33)
        2:42.04 (33.60)     3:16.34 (34.30)     3:50.68 (34.34)     4:24.61 (33.93)
 83 Purdy, Megan              18 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:21.02    4:24.63 JR-B   
     r:+0.66  30.68     1:03.31 (32.63)     1:36.71 (33.40)     2:10.07 (33.36)
        2:43.40 (33.33)     3:17.09 (33.69)     3:50.86 (33.77)     4:24.63 (33.77)
 84 Pinson, Claire            15 Arden Hills Swim-SN  4:24.94    4:24.66 JR-B   
     r:+0.70  29.66     1:02.48 (32.82)     1:35.87 (33.39)     2:09.78 (33.91)
        2:43.25 (33.47)     3:17.57 (34.32)     3:51.38 (33.81)     4:24.66 (33.28)
 85 Yang, Carolyn             16 Germantown Acade-MA  4:23.02    4:24.74 JR-B   
     r:+0.77  30.42     1:03.38 (32.96)     1:36.87 (33.49)     2:10.61 (33.74)
        2:44.31 (33.70)     3:18.22 (33.91)     3:51.79 (33.57)     4:24.74 (32.95)
 86 Jacobsen, Kirsten         15 Barrington Swim-IL   4:20.82    4:24.88 JR-B   
     r:+0.81  29.39     1:01.53 (32.14)     1:34.86 (33.33)     2:08.67 (33.81)
        2:42.82 (34.15)     3:16.77 (33.95)     3:51.42 (34.65)     4:24.88 (33.46)
 87 Matherson, Paige          17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  4:21.90    4:24.90 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  30.31     1:02.78 (32.47)     1:36.02 (33.24)     2:09.71 (33.69)
        2:43.57 (33.86)     3:17.44 (33.87)     3:51.45 (34.01)     4:24.90 (33.45)
 87 Dryer, Robyn              15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:25.79    4:24.90 JR-B   
     r:+0.80  30.60     1:03.24 (32.64)     1:36.59 (33.35)     2:10.64 (34.05)
        2:44.11 (33.47)     3:18.44 (34.33)     3:52.54 (34.10)     4:24.90 (32.36)
 89 Dollard, Meagan           17 Germantown Acade-MA  4:22.33    4:24.92 JR-B   
     r:+0.75  30.26     1:03.01 (32.75)     1:36.46 (33.45)     2:10.33 (33.87)
        2:43.95 (33.62)     3:17.94 (33.99)     3:51.65 (33.71)     4:24.92 (33.27)
 90 Kukurugya, Hannah         15 Crown Point Swim-IN  4:22.62    4:24.96 JR-B   
     r:+0.73  30.00     1:02.38 (32.38)     1:36.08 (33.70)     2:09.68 (33.60)
        2:43.46 (33.78)     3:17.66 (34.20)     3:51.59 (33.93)     4:24.96 (33.37)
 91 Thornbrue, Ellie          15 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  4:22.98    4:24.98 JR-B   
     r:+0.85  30.69     1:03.71 (33.02)     1:37.17 (33.46)     2:10.77 (33.60)
        2:44.24 (33.47)     3:18.03 (33.79)     3:51.83 (33.80)     4:24.98 (33.15)
 92 Huston, Hanna             17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  4:51.53Y   4:25.02 JR-B   
     r:+0.76  30.39     1:03.60 (33.21)     1:37.06 (33.46)     2:11.12 (34.06)
        2:45.03 (33.91)     3:19.11 (34.08)     3:52.80 (33.69)     4:25.02 (32.22)
 93 Daday, Caitlin            17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:25.31    4:25.06 JR-B   
     r:+0.82  30.64     1:03.58 (32.94)     1:37.20 (33.62)     2:10.98 (33.78)
        2:44.48 (33.50)     3:18.59 (34.11)     3:52.07 (33.48)     4:25.06 (32.99)
 94 Brand, Kirsten            18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:23.62    4:25.12 JR-B   
     r:+0.65  30.65     1:04.02 (33.37)     1:37.13 (33.11)     2:10.72 (33.59)
        2:44.34 (33.62)     3:18.55 (34.21)     3:52.29 (33.74)     4:25.12 (32.83)
 95 Nowaski, Sarah            15 College Area Swi-SI  4:53.94Y   4:25.13 JR-B   
     r:+0.79  30.80     1:04.37 (33.57)     1:37.68 (33.31)     2:11.33 (33.65)
        2:44.89 (33.56)     3:18.59 (33.70)     3:52.10 (33.51)     4:25.13 (33.03)
 96 Smith, Morgan             16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:23.20    4:25.28 JR-B   
     r:+0.83  29.85     1:02.19 (32.34)     1:35.55 (33.36)     2:09.77 (34.22)
        2:43.82 (34.05)     3:18.02 (34.20)     3:52.04 (34.02)     4:25.28 (33.24)
 97 Lundstrom, Heather        18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  4:52.42Y   4:25.31 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  30.57     1:04.02 (33.45)     1:37.75 (33.73)     2:11.83 (34.08)
        2:46.06 (34.23)     3:19.98 (33.92)     3:54.10 (34.12)     4:25.31 (31.21)
 98 Rettberg, Nicqueline      15 Golden West Swim-CA  4:23.40    4:25.33 JR-B   
     r:+0.78  29.79     1:02.33 (32.54)     1:35.79 (33.46)     2:09.58 (33.79)
        2:43.62 (34.04)     3:18.26 (34.64)     3:52.99 (34.73)     4:25.33 (32.34)
 99 Wright, Madison           16 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  4:46.75Y   4:25.35 JR-B   
     r:+0.79  31.13     1:04.04 (32.91)     1:37.57 (33.53)     2:11.19 (33.62)
        2:44.81 (33.62)     3:18.62 (33.81)     3:52.58 (33.96)     4:25.35 (32.77)
100 Lajoie, Juliette          17 Aquabears-CT         4:25.09    4:25.36 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  30.75     1:03.74 (32.99)     1:37.31 (33.57)     2:10.79 (33.48)
        2:44.43 (33.64)     3:18.36 (33.93)     3:52.23 (33.87)     4:25.36 (33.13)
101 Stecker, Gabrielle        18 Piranhas Swim Cl-IA  4:21.23    4:25.74 JR-B   
     r:+0.67  29.56     1:01.46 (31.90)     1:34.69 (33.23)     2:08.42 (33.73)
        2:42.62 (34.20)     3:17.43 (34.81)     3:52.13 (34.70)     4:25.74 (33.61)
102 Ilgenfritz, Emily         15 York YMCA-MA         4:21.51    4:25.86 JR-B   
     r:+0.77  30.60     1:03.50 (32.90)     1:36.87 (33.37)     2:10.52 (33.65)
        2:44.17 (33.65)     3:18.35 (34.18)     3:52.43 (34.08)     4:25.86 (33.43)
103 Vivado, Lilly             15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  4:21.87    4:25.97 JR-B   
              29.94     1:02.90 (32.96)     1:35.81 (32.91)     2:09.45 (33.64)
        2:43.07 (33.62)     3:17.45 (34.38)     3:51.84 (34.39)     4:25.97 (34.13)
104 Silbert, Cailley          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:21.46    4:26.40        
     r:+0.76  30.42     1:03.83 (33.41)     1:37.57 (33.74)     2:11.21 (33.64)
        2:45.33 (34.12)     3:19.60 (34.27)     3:53.56 (33.96)     4:26.40 (32.84)
105 Locke, Elise              18 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:50.02Y   4:26.61        
     r:+0.72  30.05     1:02.81 (32.76)     1:35.98 (33.17)     2:09.82 (33.84)
        2:43.55 (33.73)     3:17.77 (34.22)     3:52.32 (34.55)     4:26.61 (34.29)
106 Barnes, Amanda            15 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:54.74Y   4:27.10        
     r:+0.70  30.74     1:04.05 (33.31)     1:37.90 (33.85)     2:11.85 (33.95)
        2:45.41 (33.56)     3:19.19 (33.78)     3:53.30 (34.11)     4:27.10 (33.80)
107 Hines, Brianna            16 Waves Bloomingto-IL  4:22.75    4:27.37        
     r:+0.67  30.71     1:03.77 (33.06)     1:37.37 (33.60)     2:10.96 (33.59)
        2:44.92 (33.96)     3:18.91 (33.99)     3:53.55 (34.64)     4:27.37 (33.82)
108 Liu, Danielle             16 Duke Aquatics-NC     4:23.19    4:27.43        
     r:+0.76  30.11     1:02.95 (32.84)     1:36.25 (33.30)     2:09.93 (33.68)
        2:44.38 (34.45)     3:19.02 (34.64)     3:53.82 (34.80)     4:27.43 (33.61)
109 Cook, Kathleen            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:25.90    4:27.59        
     r:+0.60  30.50     1:03.45 (32.95)     1:37.38 (33.93)     2:11.52 (34.14)
        2:45.34 (33.82)     3:19.53 (34.19)     3:53.60 (34.07)     4:27.59 (33.99)
110 McCullagh, Nora           16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:52.66Y   4:27.73        
     r:+0.73  30.03     1:03.35 (33.32)     1:37.29 (33.94)     2:11.60 (34.31)
        2:45.91 (34.31)     3:20.47 (34.56)     3:54.53 (34.06)     4:27.73 (33.20)
111 Turek, Michelle           16 Clearwater Aquat-FL  4:22.58    4:27.85        
     r:+0.69  30.05     1:02.88 (32.83)     1:36.16 (33.28)     2:10.19 (34.03)
        2:44.70 (34.51)     3:19.26 (34.56)     3:53.82 (34.56)     4:27.85 (34.03)
112 Devitt, Elizabeth         16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:24.30    4:27.87        
     r:+0.75  30.62     1:04.31 (33.69)     1:38.27 (33.96)     2:12.40 (34.13)
        2:46.57 (34.17)     3:20.73 (34.16)     3:54.94 (34.21)     4:27.87 (32.93)
113 Malone, Kristin           17 Shorewood Swim C-WI  4:53.57Y   4:28.05        
     r:+0.77  30.54     1:04.25 (33.71)     1:38.17 (33.92)     2:12.42 (34.25)
        2:46.40 (33.98)     3:20.79 (34.39)     3:54.50 (33.71)     4:28.05 (33.55)
114 Kahn, Brittany            16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:22.95    4:28.06        
     r:+0.79  30.56     1:03.41 (32.85)     1:37.13 (33.72)     2:11.51 (34.38)
        2:46.07 (34.56)     3:20.64 (34.57)     3:54.77 (34.13)     4:28.06 (33.29)
115 Fleming, Rebecca          18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:20.80    4:28.58        
     r:+0.81  29.83     1:02.21 (32.38)     1:35.93 (33.72)     2:10.04 (34.11)
        2:44.66 (34.62)     3:19.32 (34.66)     3:54.15 (34.83)     4:28.58 (34.43)
116 Durmer, Haley             18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:26.22    4:28.87        
     r:+0.74  30.02     1:03.21 (33.19)     1:36.78 (33.57)     2:11.03 (34.25)
        2:45.33 (34.30)     3:19.95 (34.62)     3:54.55 (34.60)     4:28.87 (34.32)
117 Katcher, Olivia           17 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  4:23.02    4:28.96        
     r:+0.71  30.56     1:03.22 (32.66)     1:36.81 (33.59)     2:10.62 (33.81)
        2:44.89 (34.27)     3:19.50 (34.61)     3:54.78 (35.28)     4:28.96 (34.18)
118 Ariola, Grace             13 Waves Bloomingto-IL  4:25.13    4:29.33        
              30.47     1:03.97 (33.50)     1:38.05 (34.08)     2:12.09 (34.04)
        2:46.36 (34.27)     3:20.86 (34.50)     3:55.23 (34.37)     4:29.33 (34.10)
119 Anderson, Grace           17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:23.45    4:29.67        
              30.86     1:04.09 (33.23)     1:37.61 (33.52)     2:11.00 (33.39)
        2:45.26 (34.26)     3:19.88 (34.62)     3:55.02 (35.14)     4:29.67 (34.65)
120 Viohl, Megan              18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:53.92Y   4:29.68        
     r:+0.80  31.21     1:04.63 (33.42)     1:38.91 (34.28)     2:12.84 (33.93)
        2:47.04 (34.20)     3:21.35 (34.31)     3:55.90 (34.55)     4:29.68 (33.78)
121 Nonnenberg, Mia           17 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  4:48.18Y   4:29.88        
     r:+0.69  31.25     1:05.14 (33.89)     1:39.22 (34.08)     2:13.32 (34.10)
        2:47.08 (33.76)     3:21.32 (34.24)     3:55.82 (34.50)     4:29.88 (34.06)
122 Whited, Isabel            15 Arizona Gold Swi-AZ  4:22.20    4:29.93        
     r:+0.78  30.29     1:03.15 (32.86)     1:36.57 (33.42)     2:10.40 (33.83)
        2:44.69 (34.29)     3:19.81 (35.12)     3:55.16 (35.35)     4:29.93 (34.77)
123 Treski, Olivia            16 Newburgh Sea Cre-IN  4:25.63    4:30.01        
     r:+0.78  30.16     1:03.08 (32.92)     1:37.08 (34.00)     2:11.29 (34.21)
        2:45.57 (34.28)     3:20.09 (34.52)     3:55.77 (35.68)     4:30.01 (34.24)
124 Halsted, Tara             18 Davis Aquadarts-SN   4:51.86Y   4:30.18        
     r:+0.78  30.44     1:03.36 (32.92)     1:37.82 (34.46)     2:11.96 (34.14)
        2:46.43 (34.47)     3:21.25 (34.82)     3:56.24 (34.99)     4:30.18 (33.94)
125 Schneider, Abbegayle      16 Fishers Area Swi-IN  4:23.65    4:30.32        
     r:+0.76  31.19     1:04.92 (33.73)     1:39.43 (34.51)     2:14.17 (34.74)
        2:48.47 (34.30)     3:22.70 (34.23)     3:56.84 (34.14)     4:30.32 (33.48)
126 Beetcher, Brittney        14 Boulder Swimming-CO  4:25.18    4:30.44        
     r:+0.74  30.22     1:03.89 (33.67)     1:37.78 (33.89)     2:11.92 (34.14)
        2:46.08 (34.16)     3:21.21 (35.13)     3:55.89 (34.68)     4:30.44 (34.55)
127 Walz, Delaney             14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  4:25.27    4:30.67        
     r:+0.71  29.74     1:02.75 (33.01)     1:36.67 (33.92)     2:11.43 (34.76)
        2:45.95 (34.52)     3:21.29 (35.34)     3:56.35 (35.06)     4:30.67 (34.32)
128 Meilus, Emily             14 Nation's Capital-PV  4:26.20    4:31.47        
     r:+0.78  30.79     1:04.34 (33.55)     1:39.36 (35.02)     2:14.70 (35.34)
        2:49.83 (35.13)     3:24.61 (34.78)     3:58.64 (34.03)     4:31.47 (32.83)
129 McKernan, Shannon         16 Germantown Acade-MA  4:26.16    4:31.96        
     r:+0.70  29.63     1:03.05 (33.42)     1:37.55 (34.50)     2:12.57 (35.02)
        2:47.45 (34.88)     3:22.53 (35.08)     3:57.82 (35.29)     4:31.96 (34.14)
130 Wagner, Katherine         15 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  4:23.92    4:32.53        
     r:+0.74  30.52     1:04.06 (33.54)     1:37.96 (33.90)     2:12.34 (34.38)
        2:47.29 (34.95)     3:22.64 (35.35)     3:58.01 (35.37)     4:32.53 (34.52)
131 Gu, Elaina                16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:26.26    4:33.41        
     r:+0.67  30.70     1:03.80 (33.10)     1:37.61 (33.81)     2:11.94 (34.33)
        2:46.41 (34.47)     3:21.90 (35.49)     3:57.53 (35.63)     4:33.41 (35.88)
132 Crouse, Eva               13 Aquabears-CT         4:23.73    4:34.90        
     r:+0.77  31.00     1:04.50 (33.50)     1:38.71 (34.21)     2:13.27 (34.56)
        2:48.47 (35.20)     3:24.17 (35.70)     4:00.01 (35.84)     4:34.90 (34.89)
133 Amberg, Natalie           17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:55.14Y   4:39.19        
     r:+0.84  30.75     1:04.21 (33.46)     1:38.52 (34.31)     2:14.11 (35.59)
        2:49.76 (35.65)     3:26.98 (37.22)     4:03.32 (36.34)     4:39.19 (35.87)
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        8:50.49  OPEN 2013 US Open
        9:03.49  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        9:09.89  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mann, Rebecca       15 Clearwater Aquat-FL  8:27.37    8:36.72 OPEN    20  
     r:+0.74  29.27     1:00.82 (31.55)     1:33.02 (32.20)     2:05.49 (32.47)
        2:38.15 (32.66)     3:10.81 (32.66)     3:43.53 (32.72)     4:16.36 (32.83)
        4:49.11 (32.75)     5:21.68 (32.57)     5:54.64 (32.96)     6:27.19 (32.55)
        7:00.05 (32.86)     7:32.70 (32.65)     8:05.15 (32.45)     8:36.72 (31.57)
  2 Valley, Danielle    18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  8:33.94    8:38.03 OPEN    17  
     r:+0.73  30.02     1:02.17 (32.15)     1:34.48 (32.31)     2:07.01 (32.53)
        2:39.67 (32.66)     3:12.47 (32.80)     3:45.24 (32.77)     4:18.11 (32.87)
        4:50.95 (32.84)     5:24.07 (33.12)     5:56.99 (32.92)     6:30.16 (33.17)
        7:02.53 (32.37)     7:34.90 (32.37)     8:06.94 (32.04)     8:38.03 (31.09)
  3 Rongione, Isabella  13 The Fish-PV          8:42.51    8:39.09 OPEN    16  
     r:+0.75  30.16     1:02.26 (32.10)     1:34.96 (32.70)     2:07.40 (32.44)
        2:39.99 (32.59)     3:12.65 (32.66)     3:45.23 (32.58)     4:17.76 (32.53)
        4:50.44 (32.68)     5:23.29 (32.85)     5:56.20 (32.91)     6:29.27 (33.07)
        7:02.45 (33.18)     7:35.29 (32.84)     8:08.05 (32.76)     8:39.09 (31.04)
  4 Stevens, Leah       16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  8:37.91    8:39.32 OPEN    15  
     r:+0.69  29.90     1:02.20 (32.30)     1:34.83 (32.63)     2:07.65 (32.82)
        2:40.48 (32.83)     3:13.53 (33.05)     3:46.37 (32.84)     4:19.38 (33.01)
        4:51.93 (32.55)     5:24.75 (32.82)     5:57.52 (32.77)     6:30.52 (33.00)
        7:03.07 (32.55)     7:35.72 (32.65)     8:08.21 (32.49)     8:39.32 (31.11)
  5 Harnish, Courtney   14 York YMCA-MA         8:49.13    8:40.69 OPEN    14  
     r:+0.83  30.10     1:02.35 (32.25)     1:34.96 (32.61)     2:07.38 (32.42)
        2:39.93 (32.55)     3:12.90 (32.97)     3:45.44 (32.54)     4:18.41 (32.97)
        4:51.22 (32.81)     5:24.48 (33.26)     5:57.30 (32.82)     6:30.77 (33.47)
        7:03.62 (32.85)     7:37.04 (33.42)     8:09.47 (32.43)     8:40.69 (31.22)
  6 Schmidt, Sierra     15 Germantown Acade-MA  8:44.26    8:40.78 OPEN    13  
     r:+0.74  29.88     1:01.85 (31.97)     1:34.42 (32.57)     2:06.82 (32.40)
        2:39.57 (32.75)     3:12.26 (32.69)     3:45.30 (33.04)     4:17.97 (32.67)
        4:50.89 (32.92)     5:23.93 (33.04)     5:57.09 (33.16)     6:30.01 (32.92)
        7:03.39 (33.38)     7:36.55 (33.16)     8:09.36 (32.81)     8:40.78 (31.42)
  7 Emery, Erin         16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  8:49.55    8:43.38 OPEN    12  
     r:+0.72  29.84     1:01.82 (31.98)     1:34.25 (32.43)     2:06.85 (32.60)
        2:39.28 (32.43)     3:11.92 (32.64)     3:44.54 (32.62)     4:17.43 (32.89)
        4:50.42 (32.99)     5:23.74 (33.32)     5:56.95 (33.21)     6:30.41 (33.46)
        7:03.80 (33.39)     7:37.32 (33.52)     8:10.53 (33.21)     8:43.38 (32.85)
  8 Abruzzo, Lauren     18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    8:55.75    8:45.09 OPEN    11  
     r:+0.74  30.55     1:03.51 (32.96)     1:36.69 (33.18)     2:09.50 (32.81)
        2:42.28 (32.78)     3:15.29 (33.01)     3:48.22 (32.93)     4:21.51 (33.29)
        4:54.51 (33.00)     5:27.86 (33.35)     6:00.96 (33.10)     6:34.27 (33.31)
        7:07.04 (32.77)     7:40.17 (33.13)     8:12.58 (32.41)     8:45.09 (32.51)
  9 Brent, Kendall      14 Swim Florida-FL      8:47.64    8:45.74 OPEN     9  
     r:+0.81  30.71     1:03.25 (32.54)     1:35.89 (32.64)     2:08.71 (32.82)
        2:41.74 (33.03)     3:14.58 (32.84)     3:47.68 (33.10)     4:20.75 (33.07)
        4:53.61 (32.86)     5:26.47 (32.86)     5:59.55 (33.08)     6:32.56 (33.01)
        7:06.06 (33.50)     7:39.52 (33.46)     8:13.09 (33.57)     8:45.74 (32.65)
 10 Peters, Stephanie   17 Marietta Marlins-GA  8:49.57    8:45.75 OPEN     7  
     r:+0.69  29.83     1:02.14 (32.31)     1:34.64 (32.50)     2:07.42 (32.78)
        2:40.04 (32.62)     3:12.54 (32.50)     3:45.28 (32.74)     4:18.34 (33.06)
        4:51.18 (32.84)     5:24.45 (33.27)     5:57.93 (33.48)     6:31.60 (33.67)
        7:05.72 (34.12)     7:39.78 (34.06)     8:13.10 (33.32)     8:45.75 (32.65)
 11 Lorentzen, Brooke   17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  8:43.92    8:47.01 OPEN     6  
     r:+0.73  30.35     1:02.99 (32.64)     1:35.56 (32.57)     2:08.51 (32.95)
        2:41.47 (32.96)     3:14.50 (33.03)     3:47.66 (33.16)     4:20.70 (33.04)
        4:53.88 (33.18)     5:26.99 (33.11)     6:00.44 (33.45)     6:33.84 (33.40)
        7:07.38 (33.54)     7:40.94 (33.56)     8:14.43 (33.49)     8:47.01 (32.58)
 12 Cox, Hannah         15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  8:58.93    8:47.17 OPEN     5  
     r:+0.83  29.04     1:01.21 (32.17)     1:34.20 (32.99)     2:07.13 (32.93)
        2:40.23 (33.10)     3:13.13 (32.90)     3:46.51 (33.38)     4:19.55 (33.04)
        4:53.18 (33.63)     5:26.62 (33.44)     6:00.10 (33.48)     6:33.41 (33.31)
        7:06.85 (33.44)     7:40.48 (33.63)     8:14.33 (33.85)     8:47.17 (32.84)
 13 Byrnes, Megan       14 Nation's Capital-PV  8:52.03    8:48.12 OPEN     4  
     r:+0.79  30.04     1:02.48 (32.44)     1:35.17 (32.69)     2:08.20 (33.03)
        2:41.40 (33.20)     3:14.73 (33.33)     3:48.21 (33.48)     4:21.84 (33.63)
        4:55.06 (33.22)     5:28.41 (33.35)     6:02.27 (33.86)     6:35.90 (33.63)
        7:09.43 (33.53)     7:42.81 (33.38)     8:15.91 (33.10)     8:48.12 (32.21)
 14 Simonds, Moriah     15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  8:56.60    8:48.22 OPEN     3  
     r:+0.72  29.56     1:01.67 (32.11)     1:34.38 (32.71)     2:07.26 (32.88)
        2:40.49 (33.23)     3:13.79 (33.30)     3:47.41 (33.62)     4:20.80 (33.39)
        4:54.64 (33.84)     5:28.35 (33.71)     6:02.16 (33.81)     6:35.78 (33.62)
        7:09.30 (33.52)     7:42.63 (33.33)     8:16.35 (33.72)     8:48.22 (31.87)
 15 Moore, Hannah       16 Triangle Aquatic-NC  8:57.21    8:48.37 OPEN     2  
     r:+0.73  30.03     1:02.22 (32.19)     1:34.97 (32.75)     2:07.86 (32.89)
        2:40.95 (33.09)     3:14.39 (33.44)     3:47.71 (33.32)     4:21.19 (33.48)
        4:54.75 (33.56)     5:28.34 (33.59)     6:01.58 (33.24)     6:35.21 (33.63)
        7:08.56 (33.35)     7:42.36 (33.80)     8:15.84 (33.48)     8:48.37 (32.53)
 16 Silbert, Cailley    17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  8:56.68    8:48.50 OPEN     1  
     r:+0.73  31.16     1:03.80 (32.64)     1:37.12 (33.32)     2:10.13 (33.01)
        2:43.31 (33.18)     3:16.52 (33.21)     3:49.68 (33.16)     4:23.07 (33.39)
        4:56.41 (33.34)     5:29.94 (33.53)     6:03.40 (33.46)     6:36.97 (33.57)
        7:10.26 (33.29)     7:43.81 (33.55)     8:16.45 (32.64)     8:48.50 (32.05)
 17 Williams, Kahra     15 Gator Swim Club-FL   9:02.61    8:48.64 OPEN   
     r:+0.78  31.16     1:04.47 (33.31)     1:37.94 (33.47)     2:11.63 (33.69)
        2:45.30 (33.67)     3:19.25 (33.95)     3:52.72 (33.47)     4:26.42 (33.70)
        4:59.61 (33.19)     5:32.83 (33.22)     6:05.58 (32.75)     6:38.43 (32.85)
        7:11.19 (32.76)     7:43.99 (32.80)     8:16.48 (32.49)     8:48.64 (32.16)
 18 Soe, Sandra         16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  8:59.21    8:48.91 OPEN   
     r:+0.75  29.34     1:01.44 (32.10)     1:34.24 (32.80)     2:07.07 (32.83)
        2:40.13 (33.06)     3:13.34 (33.21)     3:46.69 (33.35)     4:19.83 (33.14)
        4:53.49 (33.66)     5:27.04 (33.55)     6:00.80 (33.76)     6:34.67 (33.87)
        7:08.60 (33.93)     7:42.37 (33.77)     8:16.15 (33.78)     8:48.91 (32.76)
 19 Vetalice, Kelsey    16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  9:00.89    8:48.92 OPEN   
     r:+0.83  29.01     1:01.31 (32.30)     1:34.08 (32.77)     2:06.84 (32.76)
        2:39.66 (32.82)     3:13.09 (33.43)     3:46.41 (33.32)     4:20.11 (33.70)
        4:53.91 (33.80)     5:27.43 (33.52)     6:01.45 (34.02)     6:35.52 (34.07)
        7:09.67 (34.15)     7:43.83 (34.16)     8:16.74 (32.91)     8:48.92 (32.18)
 20 Gvozdas, Jessie     16 Nova of Virginia-VA  8:54.05    8:49.57 OPEN   
     r:+0.86  30.30     1:02.84 (32.54)     1:36.00 (33.16)     2:09.04 (33.04)
        2:42.34 (33.30)     3:15.43 (33.09)     3:48.48 (33.05)     4:21.75 (33.27)
        4:55.36 (33.61)     5:28.84 (33.48)     6:02.54 (33.70)     6:35.95 (33.41)
        7:09.65 (33.70)     7:43.03 (33.38)     8:16.59 (33.56)     8:49.57 (32.98)
 21 Kology, Regan       17 Somerset Hills Y-NJ  8:56.20    8:49.98 OPEN   
     r:+0.76  30.89     1:04.02 (33.13)     1:37.56 (33.54)     2:10.61 (33.05)
        2:44.18 (33.57)     3:17.28 (33.10)     3:50.52 (33.24)     4:23.57 (33.05)
        4:56.86 (33.29)     5:30.13 (33.27)     6:03.52 (33.39)     6:36.78 (33.26)
        7:10.39 (33.61)     7:43.68 (33.29)     8:17.14 (33.46)     8:49.98 (32.84)
 22 Clary, Lindsey      17 Fast Swim Team-CA    8:55.34    8:50.40 OPEN   
     r:+0.73  30.25     1:02.94 (32.69)     1:36.10 (33.16)     2:09.38 (33.28)
        2:42.48 (33.10)     3:15.95 (33.47)     3:49.22 (33.27)     4:22.84 (33.62)
        4:56.74 (33.90)     5:30.28 (33.54)     6:04.03 (33.75)     6:37.90 (33.87)
        7:11.18 (33.28)     7:44.87 (33.69)     8:18.36 (33.49)     8:50.40 (32.04)
 23 Kopenski, Gabriell  13 Frisco Aquatics-NT   8:57.25    8:51.46 JRS    
     r:+0.83  31.20     1:04.01 (32.81)     1:37.64 (33.63)     2:11.20 (33.56)
        2:44.61 (33.41)     3:18.17 (33.56)     3:51.89 (33.72)     4:25.08 (33.19)
        4:58.92 (33.84)     5:32.35 (33.43)     6:06.23 (33.88)     6:39.79 (33.56)
        7:13.50 (33.71)     7:46.65 (33.15)     8:19.81 (33.16)     8:51.46 (31.65)
 24 Richey, Amanda      17 Boulder Swimming-CO  8:49.47    8:51.59 JRS    
     r:+0.81  30.09     1:02.71 (32.62)     1:35.48 (32.77)     2:09.47 (33.99)
        2:42.77 (33.30)     3:16.08 (33.31)     3:49.66 (33.58)     4:23.17 (33.51)
        4:56.77 (33.60)     5:30.61 (33.84)     6:04.43 (33.82)     6:38.12 (33.69)
        6:59.83 (21.71)     7:45.51 (45.68)     8:19.52 (34.01)     8:51.59 (32.07)
 25 Pugh, Marah         17 Club Wolverine-MI    8:54.71    8:51.75 JRS    
              31.18     1:03.64 (32.46)     1:36.68 (33.04)     2:10.19 (33.51)
        2:43.53 (33.34)     3:16.98 (33.45)     3:50.68 (33.70)     4:24.40 (33.72)
        4:57.88 (33.48)     5:31.84 (33.96)     6:05.51 (33.67)     6:38.89 (33.38)
        7:12.34 (33.45)     7:46.08 (33.74)     8:15.73 (29.65)     8:51.75 (36.02)
 26 Devine, Chenoa      14 Davis Aquadarts-SN   8:52.02    8:51.82 JRS    
     r:+0.76  29.64     1:01.86 (32.22)     1:34.72 (32.86)     2:07.59 (32.87)
        2:41.01 (33.42)     3:14.41 (33.40)     3:48.28 (33.87)     4:22.04 (33.76)
        4:56.03 (33.99)     5:30.00 (33.97)     6:04.21 (34.21)     6:38.35 (34.14)
        6:56.77 (18.42)     7:46.41 (49.64)     8:20.17 (33.76)     8:51.82 (31.65)
 27 Moroney, Megan      16 Saint Andrew's S-FG  9:01.88    8:52.89 JRS    
     r:+0.64  30.36     1:03.06 (32.70)     1:36.30 (33.24)     2:09.74 (33.44)
        2:43.55 (33.81)     3:17.33 (33.78)     3:51.07 (33.74)     4:24.90 (33.83)
        4:58.54 (33.64)     5:32.12 (33.58)     6:05.58 (33.46)     6:39.38 (33.80)
        7:13.25 (33.87)     7:46.97 (33.72)     8:20.42 (33.45)     8:52.89 (32.47)
 28 Pish, Melissa       13 Waves Bloomingto-IL  8:54.02    8:53.09 JRS    
     r:+0.82  30.07     1:03.07 (33.00)     1:36.58 (33.51)     2:10.36 (33.78)
        2:44.10 (33.74)     3:18.14 (34.04)     3:51.96 (33.82)     4:25.86 (33.90)
        4:59.79 (33.93)     5:33.95 (34.16)     6:07.88 (33.93)     6:41.54 (33.66)
        7:15.27 (33.73)     7:48.57 (33.30)     8:21.74 (33.17)     8:53.09 (31.35)
 29 Jahns, Anna         16 Gwinnett Aquatic-GA  9:02.10    8:53.28 JRS    
     r:+0.70  30.51     1:03.77 (33.26)     1:37.35 (33.58)     2:11.02 (33.67)
        2:44.73 (33.71)     3:18.30 (33.57)     3:51.93 (33.63)     4:25.62 (33.69)
        4:59.32 (33.70)     5:32.91 (33.59)     6:06.54 (33.63)     6:40.34 (33.80)
        7:13.97 (33.63)     7:47.84 (33.87)     8:21.31 (33.47)     8:53.28 (31.97)
 30 Lund, Anina         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:53.76    8:53.33 JRS    
     r:+0.72  30.32     1:02.44 (32.12)     1:35.78 (33.34)     2:09.51 (33.73)
        2:43.33 (33.82)     3:16.70 (33.37)     3:50.35 (33.65)     4:24.37 (34.02)
        4:58.23 (33.86)     5:32.14 (33.91)     6:06.04 (33.90)     6:39.88 (33.84)
        7:13.87 (33.99)     7:47.83 (33.96)     8:21.31 (33.48)     8:53.33 (32.02)
 31 Williams, Cecilia   17 Area Tallahassee-FL  8:56.80    8:53.90 JRS    
     r:+0.74  30.53     1:03.56 (33.03)     1:36.89 (33.33)     2:10.27 (33.38)
        2:43.12 (32.85)     3:16.28 (33.16)     3:49.90 (33.62)     4:23.23 (33.33)
        4:56.75 (33.52)     5:30.17 (33.42)     6:04.21 (34.04)     6:37.96 (33.75)
        7:12.16 (34.20)     7:45.75 (33.59)     8:20.00 (34.25)     8:53.90 (33.90)
 32 Halmy, Dorothy      15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  9:01.96    8:54.44 JRS    
     r:+0.63  31.10     1:04.63 (33.53)     1:38.22 (33.59)     2:11.81 (33.59)
        2:45.13 (33.32)     3:18.53 (33.40)     3:52.51 (33.98)     4:26.08 (33.57)
        4:59.71 (33.63)     5:33.44 (33.73)     6:07.07 (33.63)     6:41.03 (33.96)
        7:14.53 (33.50)     7:48.61 (34.08)     8:22.26 (33.65)     8:54.44 (32.18)
 33 Erwin, Emily        17 Germantown Acade-MA  8:55.97    8:54.53 JRS    
     r:+0.73  30.04     1:03.42 (33.38)     1:37.03 (33.61)     2:10.37 (33.34)
        2:43.76 (33.39)     3:17.22 (33.46)     3:50.67 (33.45)     4:24.44 (33.77)
        4:58.07 (33.63)     5:31.99 (33.92)     6:05.39 (33.40)     6:39.39 (34.00)
        7:13.38 (33.99)     7:47.25 (33.87)     8:21.21 (33.96)     8:54.53 (33.32)
 34 Shimansky, Tierney  16 Gator Swim Club-FL  17:11.99    8:55.40 JRS    
     r:+0.75  30.91     1:04.59 (33.68)     1:38.41 (33.82)     2:12.33 (33.92)
        2:46.15 (33.82)     3:20.25 (34.10)     3:47.84 (27.59)     4:27.70 (39.86)
        5:01.11 (33.41)     5:34.76 (33.65)     6:04.24 (29.48)     6:42.03 (37.79)
        7:15.83 (33.80)     7:49.61 (33.78)     8:22.93 (33.32)     8:55.40 (32.47)
 35 Hemstreet, Karling  15 Nitro Swimming-ST    9:00.59    8:56.12 JRS    
     r:+0.70  30.11     1:03.00 (32.89)     1:36.70 (33.70)     2:10.04 (33.34)
        2:43.73 (33.69)     3:17.44 (33.71)     3:51.13 (33.69)     4:25.11 (33.98)
        4:59.21 (34.10)     5:32.84 (33.63)     6:06.93 (34.09)     6:41.04 (34.11)
        7:14.99 (33.95)     7:49.12 (34.13)     8:07.86 (18.74)     8:56.12 (48.26)
 36 Berger, Kelly       18 Crimson Tide Aqu-SE  9:05.74    8:56.18 JRS    
     r:+0.82  31.01     1:04.41 (33.40)     1:37.98 (33.57)     2:11.75 (33.77)
        2:45.27 (33.52)     3:18.96 (33.69)     3:52.55 (33.59)     4:26.50 (33.95)
        5:00.31 (33.81)     5:34.24 (33.93)     6:08.25 (34.01)     6:42.37 (34.12)
        7:15.94 (33.57)     7:49.83 (33.89)     8:23.44 (33.61)     8:56.18 (32.74)
 37 Atkins, Alexandra   16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  9:50.10Y   8:56.24 JRS    
     r:+0.68  29.62     1:01.43 (31.81)     1:34.35 (32.92)     2:07.86 (33.51)
        2:41.72 (33.86)     3:15.71 (33.99)     3:49.71 (34.00)     4:23.63 (33.92)
        4:57.68 (34.05)     5:31.62 (33.94)     6:06.22 (34.60)     6:40.25 (34.03)
        7:14.77 (34.52)     7:49.14 (34.37)     8:23.48 (34.34)     8:56.24 (32.76)
 38 Wittman, Alexandri  17 Clearwater Aquat-FL  8:59.60    8:56.25 JRS    
     r:+0.69  30.72     1:03.67 (32.95)     1:37.04 (33.37)     2:10.87 (33.83)
        2:44.46 (33.59)     3:18.06 (33.60)     3:51.60 (33.54)     4:25.43 (33.83)
        4:59.45 (34.02)     5:33.72 (34.27)     6:07.90 (34.18)     6:41.90 (34.00)
        7:15.93 (34.03)     7:50.14 (34.21)     8:23.74 (33.60)     8:56.25 (32.51)
 39 Kampfer, Brittany   15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  8:58.97    8:56.60 JRS    
     r:+0.85  30.83     1:03.79 (32.96)     1:37.57 (33.78)     2:11.43 (33.86)
        2:45.52 (34.09)     3:19.39 (33.87)     3:53.46 (34.07)     4:27.43 (33.97)
        5:01.50 (34.07)     5:35.32 (33.82)     6:09.32 (34.00)     6:43.57 (34.25)
        7:17.69 (34.12)     7:51.83 (34.14)     8:25.35 (33.52)     8:56.60 (31.25)
 40 Eddy, Eryn          16 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  8:52.86    8:56.69 JRS    
     r:+0.79  30.02     1:02.46 (32.44)     1:35.64 (33.18)     2:08.90 (33.26)
        2:42.49 (33.59)     3:15.99 (33.50)     3:49.82 (33.83)     4:23.70 (33.88)
        4:57.80 (34.10)     5:32.21 (34.41)     6:06.80 (34.59)     6:41.16 (34.36)
        7:15.61 (34.45)     7:49.76 (34.15)     8:23.76 (34.00)     8:56.69 (32.93)
 41 Franzen, Sydney     16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  8:53.72    8:56.71 JRS    
     r:+0.71  30.51     1:03.58 (33.07)     1:36.64 (33.06)     2:10.22 (33.58)
        2:43.64 (33.42)     3:17.07 (33.43)     3:50.72 (33.65)     4:24.40 (33.68)
        4:58.15 (33.75)     5:32.36 (34.21)     6:06.37 (34.01)     6:40.06 (33.69)
        7:14.35 (34.29)     7:48.85 (34.50)     8:23.09 (34.24)     8:56.71 (33.62)
 42 Treble, Molly       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:58.62    8:56.89 JRS    
     r:+0.84  30.62     1:03.75 (33.13)     1:37.41 (33.66)     2:11.00 (33.59)
        2:45.00 (34.00)     3:18.59 (33.59)     3:52.71 (34.12)     4:26.51 (33.80)
        5:00.52 (34.01)     5:34.30 (33.78)     6:08.52 (34.22)     6:42.53 (34.01)
        7:16.60 (34.07)     7:50.51 (33.91)     8:24.43 (33.92)     8:56.89 (32.46)
 43 Abel, Verity        17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   9:01.30    8:57.06 JRS    
     r:+0.68  30.60     1:03.53 (32.93)     1:37.26 (33.73)     2:11.11 (33.85)
        2:44.97 (33.86)     3:18.62 (33.65)     3:52.75 (34.13)     4:26.74 (33.99)
        5:00.62 (33.88)     5:34.76 (34.14)     6:08.86 (34.10)     6:42.61 (33.75)
        7:16.34 (33.73)     7:50.18 (33.84)     8:23.96 (33.78)     8:57.06 (33.10)
 44 Arnold, Jessica     16 SMAC-VA              8:58.95    8:57.19 JRS    
     r:+0.74  30.83     1:03.68 (32.85)     1:37.03 (33.35)     2:10.45 (33.42)
        2:44.35 (33.90)     3:18.05 (33.70)     3:52.16 (34.11)     4:26.00 (33.84)
        5:00.25 (34.25)     5:34.29 (34.04)     6:08.55 (34.26)     6:42.64 (34.09)
        7:17.02 (34.38)     7:51.05 (34.03)     8:25.04 (33.99)     8:57.19 (32.15)
 45 Schlichte, Lindsay  17 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:55.06    8:57.88 JRS    
     r:+0.84  31.08     1:04.33 (33.25)     1:38.02 (33.69)     2:11.73 (33.71)
        2:45.60 (33.87)     3:19.69 (34.09)     3:53.63 (33.94)     4:27.75 (34.12)
        5:01.84 (34.09)     5:35.65 (33.81)     6:09.61 (33.96)     6:43.39 (33.78)
        7:17.33 (33.94)     7:51.18 (33.85)     8:25.32 (34.14)     8:57.88 (32.56)
 46 Antiles, Jessica    16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  8:59.00    8:57.89 JRS    
     r:+0.67  29.68     1:02.18 (32.50)     1:36.03 (33.85)     2:09.84 (33.81)
        2:43.99 (34.15)     3:18.04 (34.05)     3:52.47 (34.43)     4:26.62 (34.15)
        5:00.77 (34.15)     5:34.96 (34.19)     6:09.45 (34.49)     6:43.83 (34.38)
        7:17.97 (34.14)     7:52.09 (34.12)     8:25.48 (33.39)     8:57.89 (32.41)
 47 Durmer, Julia       17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  9:00.11    8:58.14 JRS    
     r:+0.78  31.07     1:04.25 (33.18)     1:30.62 (26.37)     2:12.63 (42.01)
        2:46.46 (33.83)     3:20.48 (34.02)     3:54.47 (33.99)     4:28.88 (34.41)
        5:02.50 (33.62)     5:36.80 (34.30)     6:10.67 (33.87)     6:44.41 (33.74)
        7:17.87 (33.46)     7:51.65 (33.78)     8:25.22 (33.57)     8:58.14 (32.92)
 48 Kahn, Brittany      16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  8:55.12    8:58.23 JRS    
     r:+0.83  30.30     1:03.23 (32.93)     1:37.05 (33.82)     2:10.50 (33.45)
        2:44.10 (33.60)     3:17.96 (33.86)     3:51.81 (33.85)     4:25.91 (34.10)
        4:59.88 (33.97)     5:34.01 (34.13)     6:08.26 (34.25)     6:42.48 (34.22)
        7:16.65 (34.17)     7:51.10 (34.45)     8:25.24 (34.14)     8:58.23 (32.99)
 49 Nunan, Amanda       14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  9:00.72    8:58.51 JRS    
     r:+0.83  30.34     1:03.37 (33.03)     1:37.10 (33.73)     2:10.81 (33.71)
        2:44.58 (33.77)     3:18.57 (33.99)     3:52.54 (33.97)     4:26.73 (34.19)
        5:00.70 (33.97)     5:34.81 (34.11)     6:08.96 (34.15)     6:43.26 (34.30)
        7:17.63 (34.37)     7:51.78 (34.15)     8:25.89 (34.11)     8:58.51 (32.62)
 50 Durmer, Haley       18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  9:08.17    8:58.71 JRS    
     r:+0.74  30.57     1:04.39 (33.82)     1:38.21 (33.82)     2:12.28 (34.07)
        2:46.03 (33.75)     3:19.84 (33.81)     3:53.60 (33.76)     4:27.65 (34.05)
        5:01.25 (33.60)     5:35.30 (34.05)     6:09.21 (33.91)     6:43.47 (34.26)
        7:17.42 (33.95)     7:51.51 (34.09)     8:25.14 (33.63)     8:58.71 (33.57)
 51 Stone, Lindsay      14 Pack Swim Team o-NI  8:59.58    8:59.10 JRS    
     r:+0.79  30.58     1:03.01 (32.43)     1:36.32 (33.31)     2:09.93 (33.61)
        2:43.99 (34.06)     3:17.94 (33.95)     3:52.19 (34.25)     4:26.44 (34.25)
        5:00.80 (34.36)     5:35.04 (34.24)     6:09.26 (34.22)     6:43.73 (34.47)
        7:18.13 (34.40)     7:52.28 (34.15)     8:26.03 (33.75)     8:59.10 (33.07)
 52 Shimomura, Sarah    15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  9:03.69    8:59.33 JRS    
     r:+0.75  30.91     1:03.94 (33.03)     1:37.85 (33.91)     2:11.25 (33.40)
        2:44.90 (33.65)     3:18.51 (33.61)     3:52.33 (33.82)     4:26.09 (33.76)
        4:59.76 (33.67)     5:33.44 (33.68)     6:07.57 (34.13)     6:41.65 (34.08)
        7:16.13 (34.48)     7:50.69 (34.56)     8:25.55 (34.86)     8:59.33 (33.78)
 52 Davis, Cameron      17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  8:55.16    8:59.33 JRS    
     r:+0.75  31.05     1:03.92 (32.87)     1:37.07 (33.15)     2:10.18 (33.11)
        2:43.86 (33.68)     3:17.27 (33.41)     3:50.83 (33.56)     4:24.60 (33.77)
        4:58.83 (34.23)     5:32.86 (34.03)     6:07.18 (34.32)     6:41.40 (34.22)
        7:15.79 (34.39)     7:50.25 (34.46)     8:24.92 (34.67)     8:59.33 (34.41)
 54 Myers, Madeline     17 Jeffco Hurricane-CO  9:02.53    8:59.52 JRS    
     r:+0.75  30.83     1:03.62 (32.79)     1:37.20 (33.58)     2:10.82 (33.62)
        2:44.90 (34.08)     3:18.91 (34.01)     3:52.87 (33.96)     4:26.83 (33.96)
        5:00.63 (33.80)     5:34.48 (33.85)     6:08.61 (34.13)     6:42.79 (34.18)
        7:17.07 (34.28)     7:51.60 (34.53)     8:25.90 (34.30)     8:59.52 (33.62)
 55 Stecker, Gabrielle  18 Piranhas Swim Cl-IA  9:00.91    8:59.89 JRS    
     r:+0.68  29.74     1:02.44 (32.70)     1:35.66 (33.22)     2:09.29 (33.63)
        2:43.15 (33.86)     3:17.02 (33.87)     3:50.79 (33.77)     4:24.91 (34.12)
        4:58.91 (34.00)     5:33.14 (34.23)     6:07.63 (34.49)     6:42.23 (34.60)
        7:17.28 (35.05)     7:52.13 (34.85)     8:26.64 (34.51)     8:59.89 (33.25)
 56 Berdusco, Ellen     17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  8:52.15    9:00.25 JRS    
     r:+0.70  30.38     1:02.81 (32.43)     1:35.91 (33.10)     2:08.91 (33.00)
        2:42.36 (33.45)     3:16.38 (34.02)     3:50.61 (34.23)     4:24.84 (34.23)
        4:59.19 (34.35)     5:33.69 (34.50)     6:08.45 (34.76)     6:42.73 (34.28)
        7:17.39 (34.66)     7:52.51 (35.12)     8:27.16 (34.65)     9:00.25 (33.09)
 57 Thatcher, Zoe       16 Mason Manta Rays-OH  8:52.47    9:00.44 JRS    
     r:+0.80  29.91     1:02.75 (32.84)     1:36.20 (33.45)     2:09.87 (33.67)
        2:43.45 (33.58)     3:17.48 (34.03)     3:51.15 (33.67)     4:25.00 (33.85)
        4:58.82 (33.82)     5:32.90 (34.08)     6:07.22 (34.32)     6:41.85 (34.63)
        7:16.60 (34.75)     7:51.96 (35.36)     8:26.70 (34.74)     9:00.44 (33.74)
 58 Wooden, Alexandra   16 Cincinnati Marli-OH  9:07.56    9:00.56 JRS    
     r:+0.76  30.56     1:04.46 (33.90)     1:38.24 (33.78)     2:12.45 (34.21)
        2:46.37 (33.92)     3:20.60 (34.23)     3:54.70 (34.10)     4:29.02 (34.32)
        5:02.67 (33.65)     5:37.61 (34.94)     6:11.20 (33.59)     6:45.43 (34.23)
        7:19.55 (34.12)     7:54.03 (34.48)     8:27.32 (33.29)     9:00.56 (33.24)
 59 Viohl, Megan        18 Eagle Swim Team-MD  10:00.66Y   9:00.80 JRS    
     r:+0.80  31.12     1:04.33 (33.21)     1:37.76 (33.43)     2:11.47 (33.71)
        2:45.67 (34.20)     3:19.46 (33.79)     3:53.89 (34.43)     4:28.53 (34.64)
        5:02.90 (34.37)     5:37.52 (34.62)     6:12.04 (34.52)     6:46.26 (34.22)
        7:20.35 (34.09)     7:54.04 (33.69)     8:28.00 (33.96)     9:00.80 (32.80)
 60 Huston, Hanna       17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU 10:02.32Y   9:01.07 JRS    
     r:+0.77  30.62     1:03.67 (33.05)     1:37.41 (33.74)     2:11.61 (34.20)
        2:45.95 (34.34)     3:20.29 (34.34)     3:54.82 (34.53)     4:29.18 (34.36)
        5:03.40 (34.22)     5:37.87 (34.47)     6:12.03 (34.16)     6:46.41 (34.38)
        7:20.66 (34.25)     7:54.75 (34.09)     8:28.56 (33.81)     9:01.07 (32.51)
 61 Daday, Caitlin      17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  9:03.00    9:01.28 JRS    
     r:+0.80  32.36     1:06.69 (34.33)     1:40.18 (33.49)     2:14.26 (34.08)
        2:48.36 (34.10)     3:22.74 (34.38)     3:57.04 (34.30)     4:30.98 (33.94)
        5:05.09 (34.11)     5:38.93 (33.84)     6:12.75 (33.82)     6:46.51 (33.76)
        7:20.90 (34.39)     7:55.39 (34.49)     8:29.06 (33.67)     9:01.28 (32.22)
 62 Homovich, Madison   13 North Carolina A-NC  9:03.49    9:01.50 JRS    
     r:+0.83  30.97     1:04.75 (33.78)     1:38.73 (33.98)     2:12.83 (34.10)
        2:46.94 (34.11)     3:21.14 (34.20)     3:55.28 (34.14)     4:29.96 (34.68)
        5:04.06 (34.10)     5:38.66 (34.60)     6:13.39 (34.73)     6:47.96 (34.57)
        7:22.43 (34.47)     7:57.18 (34.75)     8:29.98 (32.80)     9:01.50 (31.52)
 63 Davis, Mary Kate    17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     9:01.82    9:01.85 JRS    
     r:+0.82  31.11     1:04.34 (33.23)     1:38.46 (34.12)     2:12.36 (33.90)
        2:46.27 (33.91)     3:19.91 (33.64)     3:54.02 (34.11)     4:28.06 (34.04)
        5:02.45 (34.39)     5:36.60 (34.15)     6:11.19 (34.59)     6:45.50 (34.31)
        7:19.99 (34.49)     7:54.06 (34.07)     8:28.62 (34.56)     9:01.85 (33.23)
 63 Hines, Brianna      16 Waves Bloomingto-IL  9:07.00    9:01.85 JRS    
     r:+0.67  30.76     1:04.42 (33.66)     1:38.23 (33.81)     2:12.24 (34.01)
        2:45.89 (33.65)     3:19.05 (33.16)     3:53.30 (34.25)     4:26.97 (33.67)
        5:01.17 (34.20)     5:35.14 (33.97)     6:10.01 (34.87)     6:44.29 (34.28)
        7:19.14 (34.85)     7:53.84 (34.70)     8:28.63 (34.79)     9:01.85 (33.22)
 65 Yang, Carolyn       16 Germantown Acade-MA  8:57.31    9:02.06 JRS    
     r:+0.76  30.45     1:03.75 (33.30)     1:37.52 (33.77)     2:11.40 (33.88)
        2:45.46 (34.06)     3:19.28 (33.82)     3:53.72 (34.44)     4:27.65 (33.93)
        5:01.78 (34.13)     5:36.07 (34.29)     6:10.48 (34.41)     6:44.99 (34.51)
        7:19.51 (34.52)     7:54.04 (34.53)     8:28.39 (34.35)     9:02.06 (33.67)
 66 Wickham, Kathryn    17 Piranha Swim Tea-CA  9:03.91    9:02.20 JRS    
     r:+0.86  30.85     1:04.70 (33.85)     1:38.97 (34.27)     2:13.31 (34.34)
        2:47.77 (34.46)     3:21.72 (33.95)     3:55.98 (34.26)     4:29.90 (33.92)
        5:03.97 (34.07)     5:37.72 (33.75)     6:12.69 (34.97)     6:47.33 (34.64)
        7:21.73 (34.40)     7:56.30 (34.57)     8:30.56 (34.26)     9:02.20 (31.64)
 67 Marinheiro, Meliss  16 South Florida Aq-FG  9:04.32    9:02.30 JRS    
     r:+0.71  30.88     1:05.07 (34.19)     1:39.52 (34.45)     2:13.87 (34.35)
        2:48.01 (34.14)     3:22.14 (34.13)     3:56.31 (34.17)     4:30.50 (34.19)
        5:04.66 (34.16)     5:38.82 (34.16)     6:13.41 (34.59)     6:47.96 (34.55)
        7:22.63 (34.67)     7:56.73 (34.10)     8:30.50 (33.77)     9:02.30 (31.80)
 68 Beetcher, Brittney  14 Boulder Swimming-CO 17:14.08    9:02.88 JRS    
     r:+0.72  30.77     1:04.23 (33.46)     1:38.20 (33.97)     2:12.81 (34.61)
        2:46.82 (34.01)     3:20.94 (34.12)     3:55.05 (34.11)     4:29.57 (34.52)
        5:03.35 (33.78)     5:37.68 (34.33)     6:11.90 (34.22)     6:46.47 (34.57)
        7:20.65 (34.18)     7:55.03 (34.38)     8:29.44 (34.41)     9:02.88 (33.44)
 69 Johnson, Olivia     15 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  9:08.84    9:02.92 JRS    
     r:+0.64  31.00     1:04.64 (33.64)     1:38.75 (34.11)     2:13.04 (34.29)
        2:47.49 (34.45)     3:21.75 (34.26)     3:56.07 (34.32)     4:30.36 (34.29)
        5:04.58 (34.22)     5:38.64 (34.06)     6:12.84 (34.20)     6:46.96 (34.12)
        7:21.33 (34.37)     7:55.64 (34.31)     8:29.55 (33.91)     9:02.92 (33.37)
 70 Ault, Taylor        14 La Mirada Armada-CA  9:00.89    9:03.17 JRS    
              30.67     1:04.45 (33.78)     1:37.23 (32.78)     2:12.05 (34.82)
        2:46.10 (34.05)     3:20.21 (34.11)     3:53.89 (33.68)     4:28.13 (34.24)
        5:02.26 (34.13)     5:36.70 (34.44)     6:11.02 (34.32)     6:45.59 (34.57)
        7:20.04 (34.45)     7:54.82 (34.78)     8:29.42 (34.60)     9:03.17 (33.75)
 71 Barry, Molly        18 North Coast Aqua-SI  9:03.90    9:03.31 JRS    
     r:+0.83  31.52     1:04.78 (33.26)     1:38.84 (34.06)     2:12.59 (33.75)
        2:46.87 (34.28)     3:21.05 (34.18)     3:55.80 (34.75)     4:30.13 (34.33)
        5:04.61 (34.48)     5:38.84 (34.23)     6:13.43 (34.59)     6:47.99 (34.56)
        7:22.02 (34.03)     7:55.91 (33.89)     8:29.94 (34.03)     9:03.31 (33.37)
 72 Walker, Elizabeth   16 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  8:59.28    9:03.71 JR-B   
     r:+0.86  31.12     1:04.75 (33.63)     1:38.69 (33.94)     2:12.46 (33.77)
        2:46.84 (34.38)     3:21.04 (34.20)     3:55.21 (34.17)     4:29.67 (34.46)
        5:04.00 (34.33)     5:38.48 (34.48)     6:13.14 (34.66)     6:47.61 (34.47)
        7:21.92 (34.31)     7:56.31 (34.39)     8:30.47 (34.16)     9:03.71 (33.24)
 73 Jacobsen, Kirsten   15 Barrington Swim-IL   9:00.09    9:03.72 JR-B   
     r:+0.80  30.42     1:03.03 (32.61)     1:36.59 (33.56)     2:10.48 (33.89)
        2:44.60 (34.12)     3:18.85 (34.25)     3:53.08 (34.23)     4:27.28 (34.20)
        5:01.28 (34.00)     5:35.75 (34.47)     6:10.22 (34.47)     6:45.19 (34.97)
        7:20.26 (35.07)     7:55.34 (35.08)     8:29.93 (34.59)     9:03.72 (33.79)
 74 Rettberg, Nicqueli  15 Golden West Swim-CA  8:59.17    9:03.77 JR-B   
     r:+0.75  30.67     1:04.08 (33.41)     1:37.78 (33.70)     2:11.63 (33.85)
        2:45.90 (34.27)     3:20.04 (34.14)     3:54.07 (34.03)     4:28.27 (34.20)
        5:02.68 (34.41)     5:37.08 (34.40)     6:12.04 (34.96)     6:46.90 (34.86)
        7:22.50 (35.60)     7:57.47 (34.97)     8:31.49 (34.02)     9:03.77 (32.28)
 75 Fogleman, Allison   16 Conejo Simi Swim-CA  9:08.86    9:04.04 JR-B   
     r:+0.83  32.21     1:05.99 (33.78)     1:39.94 (33.95)     2:14.20 (34.26)
        2:48.41 (34.21)     3:22.75 (34.34)     3:57.02 (34.27)     4:31.25 (34.23)
        5:05.72 (34.47)     5:40.25 (34.53)     6:14.56 (34.31)     6:49.03 (34.47)
        7:23.15 (34.12)     7:57.34 (34.19)     8:31.11 (33.77)     9:04.04 (32.93)
 76 Smart, Madeline     18 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   8:57.86    9:04.51 JR-B   
     r:+0.82  30.52     1:03.99 (33.47)     1:37.89 (33.90)     2:11.76 (33.87)
        2:46.32 (34.56)     3:20.67 (34.35)     3:55.04 (34.37)     4:29.34 (34.30)
        5:03.30 (33.96)     5:37.60 (34.30)     6:12.32 (34.72)     6:46.90 (34.58)
        7:21.61 (34.71)     7:56.66 (35.05)     8:31.09 (34.43)     9:04.51 (33.42)
 77 Mathias, Mallory    18 Life Time Swim T-SE  9:05.62    9:04.97 JR-B   
     r:+0.81  31.56     1:05.34 (33.78)     1:39.64 (34.30)     2:13.94 (34.30)
        2:48.67 (34.73)     3:23.31 (34.64)     3:57.71 (34.40)     4:31.85 (34.14)
        5:06.07 (34.22)     5:39.91 (33.84)     6:14.30 (34.39)     6:48.82 (34.52)
        7:22.91 (34.09)     7:57.28 (34.37)     8:31.37 (34.09)     9:04.97 (33.60)
 78 Smith, Morgan       16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 17:18.30    9:04.99 JR-B   
     r:+0.83  30.56     1:03.50 (32.94)     1:37.36 (33.86)     2:11.29 (33.93)
        2:45.58 (34.29)     3:19.81 (34.23)     3:54.50 (34.69)     4:29.17 (34.67)
        5:03.68 (34.51)     5:38.64 (34.96)     6:13.34 (34.70)     6:47.88 (34.54)
        7:22.58 (34.70)     7:57.25 (34.67)     8:31.80 (34.55)     9:04.99 (33.19)
 79 Hernandez-Tome, La  14 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  9:07.66    9:05.02 JR-B   
     r:+0.76  31.02     1:04.95 (33.93)     1:38.67 (33.72)     2:12.76 (34.09)
        2:46.79 (34.03)     3:20.97 (34.18)     3:55.06 (34.09)     4:29.50 (34.44)
        5:04.17 (34.67)     5:38.87 (34.70)     6:13.41 (34.54)     6:48.33 (34.92)
        7:23.02 (34.69)     7:57.60 (34.58)     8:32.09 (34.49)     9:05.02 (32.93)
 80 Brand, Kirsten      18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  9:06.87    9:05.15 JR-B   
     r:+0.67  30.98     1:04.62 (33.64)     1:38.63 (34.01)     2:12.93 (34.30)
        2:46.99 (34.06)     3:21.30 (34.31)     3:55.60 (34.30)     4:30.02 (34.42)
        5:04.57 (34.55)     5:39.78 (35.21)     6:14.25 (34.47)     6:48.86 (34.61)
        7:23.72 (34.86)     7:58.61 (34.89)     8:32.52 (33.91)     9:05.15 (32.63)
 81 Jordan, Erin        16 Parkland Aquatic-MA 17:16.76    9:05.84 JR-B   
              31.00     1:04.41 (33.41)     1:38.41 (34.00)     2:12.49 (34.08)
        2:46.49 (34.00)     3:20.77 (34.28)     3:55.02 (34.25)     4:29.41 (34.39)
        5:03.99 (34.58)     5:38.46 (34.47)     6:13.00 (34.54)     6:47.72 (34.72)
        7:22.66 (34.94)     7:57.81 (35.15)     8:32.58 (34.77)     9:05.84 (33.26)
 82 Nonnenberg, Mia     17 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  9:03.13    9:05.86 JR-B   
     r:+0.70  32.26     1:06.97 (34.71)     1:41.75 (34.78)     2:15.96 (34.21)
        2:50.59 (34.63)     3:24.84 (34.25)     3:59.56 (34.72)     4:34.02 (34.46)
        5:08.45 (34.43)     5:42.32 (33.87)     6:16.66 (34.34)     6:50.73 (34.07)
        7:24.74 (34.01)     7:58.59 (33.85)     8:32.73 (34.14)     9:05.86 (33.13)
 83 Halligan, Mackenzi  16 Bend Swim Club-OR    9:06.24    9:06.14 JR-B   
     r:+0.74  31.37     1:05.51 (34.14)     1:39.81 (34.30)     2:13.96 (34.15)
        2:48.25 (34.29)     3:22.54 (34.29)     3:57.16 (34.62)     4:31.54 (34.38)
        5:05.97 (34.43)     5:40.53 (34.56)     6:15.25 (34.72)     6:49.87 (34.62)
        7:24.77 (34.90)     7:58.96 (34.19)     8:32.84 (33.88)     9:06.14 (33.30)
 84 Earley, Erin        14 Hopkins Mariner-CT   9:08.83    9:06.70 JR-B   
     r:+0.76  31.14     1:04.91 (33.77)     1:39.16 (34.25)     2:13.51 (34.35)
        2:47.74 (34.23)     3:21.95 (34.21)     3:56.26 (34.31)     4:30.42 (34.16)
        5:04.75 (34.33)     5:39.22 (34.47)     6:14.01 (34.79)     6:48.41 (34.40)
        7:23.53 (35.12)     7:58.37 (34.84)     8:32.66 (34.29)     9:06.70 (34.04)
 85 Meilus, Emily       14 Nation's Capital-PV  9:59.43Y   9:06.78 JR-B   
     r:+0.85  30.63     1:04.13 (33.50)     1:38.22 (34.09)     2:12.10 (33.88)
        2:46.19 (34.09)     3:20.36 (34.17)     3:54.53 (34.17)     4:28.28 (33.75)
        5:02.20 (33.92)     5:36.66 (34.46)     6:11.93 (35.27)     6:46.77 (34.84)
        7:22.35 (35.58)     7:57.41 (35.06)     8:32.57 (35.16)     9:06.78 (34.21)
 86 Fleming, Rebecca    18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  8:56.40    9:07.00 JR-B   
     r:+0.86  30.54     1:03.76 (33.22)     1:37.40 (33.64)     2:11.34 (33.94)
        2:45.34 (34.00)     3:19.61 (34.27)     3:53.98 (34.37)     4:28.56 (34.58)
        5:03.10 (34.54)     5:38.10 (35.00)     6:13.17 (35.07)     6:48.39 (35.22)
        7:23.26 (34.87)     7:58.10 (34.84)     8:33.05 (34.95)     9:07.00 (33.95)
 87 Houck, Hailey       15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA 17:12.55    9:07.37 JR-B   
     r:+0.80  31.45     1:04.92 (33.47)     1:38.90 (33.98)     2:13.03 (34.13)
        2:47.31 (34.28)     3:21.99 (34.68)     3:56.18 (34.19)     4:30.73 (34.55)
        5:05.28 (34.55)     5:39.97 (34.69)     6:14.68 (34.71)     6:49.62 (34.94)
        7:24.52 (34.90)     7:59.33 (34.81)     8:33.87 (34.54)     9:07.37 (33.50)
 88 Merlihan, Michaela  18 Irvine Novaquati-CA  9:00.36    9:07.46 JR-B   
     r:+0.75  30.70     1:03.26 (32.56)     1:36.63 (33.37)     2:10.52 (33.89)
        2:44.51 (33.99)     3:18.67 (34.16)     3:52.97 (34.30)     4:27.43 (34.46)
        5:01.50 (34.07)     5:35.86 (34.36)     6:10.99 (35.13)     6:46.55 (35.56)
        7:21.66 (35.11)     7:57.34 (35.68)     8:32.97 (35.63)     9:07.46 (34.49)
 89 Thornbrue, Ellie    15 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  9:03.29    9:10.76        
     r:+0.83  32.09     1:06.12 (34.03)     1:40.66 (34.54)     2:15.08 (34.42)
        2:49.56 (34.48)     3:24.24 (34.68)     3:59.32 (35.08)     4:33.98 (34.66)
        5:08.54 (34.56)     5:43.04 (34.50)     6:17.95 (34.91)     6:52.31 (34.36)
        7:26.83 (34.52)     8:01.86 (35.03)     8:36.73 (34.87)     9:10.76 (34.03)
 90 Anderson, Grace     17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  9:04.08    9:11.14        
     r:+0.87  32.44     1:06.07 (33.63)     1:40.14 (34.07)     2:14.54 (34.40)
        2:48.57 (34.03)     3:23.07 (34.50)     3:57.42 (34.35)     4:31.64 (34.22)
        5:05.85 (34.21)     5:40.78 (34.93)     6:15.64 (34.86)     6:50.61 (34.97)
        7:25.78 (35.17)     8:01.04 (35.26)     8:36.68 (35.64)     9:11.14 (34.46)
 91 Ruppert-Gomez, Mar  14 Gator Swim Club-FL   9:00.31    9:12.58        
     r:+0.83  31.71     1:05.07 (33.36)     1:39.27 (34.20)     2:13.32 (34.05)
        2:47.84 (34.52)     3:22.59 (34.75)     3:57.54 (34.95)     4:32.57 (35.03)
        5:07.83 (35.26)     5:42.75 (34.92)     6:16.49 (33.74)     6:52.67 (36.18)
        7:27.90 (35.23)     8:03.17 (35.27)     8:38.82 (35.65)     9:12.58 (33.76)
 92 Popov, Nikol        14 Canyons Aquatic-CA   9:06.61    9:13.13        
     r:+0.77  30.96     1:04.66 (33.70)     1:38.41 (33.75)     2:12.41 (34.00)
        2:46.72 (34.31)     3:21.15 (34.43)     3:55.62 (34.47)     4:30.35 (34.73)
        5:05.05 (34.70)     5:40.29 (35.24)     6:15.27 (34.98)     6:50.84 (35.57)
        7:26.65 (35.81)     8:02.68 (36.03)     8:38.37 (35.69)     9:13.13 (34.76)
 93 Dunn, Diana         13 Nitro Swimming-ST    9:02.07    9:13.25        
              31.23     1:05.68 (34.45)     1:39.91 (34.23)     2:14.58 (34.67)
        2:49.57 (34.99)     3:24.32 (34.75)     3:58.88 (34.56)     4:33.98 (35.10)
        5:08.93 (34.95)     5:44.00 (35.07)     6:18.83 (34.83)     6:54.04 (35.21)
        7:29.09 (35.05)     8:04.56 (35.47)     8:39.40 (34.84)     9:13.25 (33.85)
 94 Ilgenfritz, Emily   15 York YMCA-MA         9:09.63    9:14.16        
     r:+0.78  31.70     1:05.38 (33.68)     1:39.45 (34.07)     2:13.82 (34.37)
        2:48.31 (34.49)     3:22.87 (34.56)     3:57.33 (34.46)     4:32.04 (34.71)
        5:06.75 (34.71)     5:42.09 (35.34)     6:17.15 (35.06)     6:52.75 (35.60)
        7:28.31 (35.56)     8:04.35 (36.04)     8:39.64 (35.29)     9:14.16 (34.52)
 95 Purdy, Megan        18 Boulder City Hen-CA  8:56.50    9:15.34        
     r:+0.66  31.40     1:05.17 (33.77)     1:39.44 (34.27)     2:13.23 (33.79)
        2:47.75 (34.52)     3:22.20 (34.45)     3:57.13 (34.93)     4:32.11 (34.98)
        5:07.33 (35.22)     5:42.60 (35.27)     6:18.06 (35.46)     6:53.62 (35.56)
        7:29.45 (35.83)     8:05.11 (35.66)     8:40.55 (35.44)     9:15.34 (34.79)
 96 Katcher, Olivia     17 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  9:07.18    9:17.56        
     r:+0.74  30.92     1:04.42 (33.50)     1:38.52 (34.10)     2:12.80 (34.28)
        2:47.14 (34.34)     3:21.69 (34.55)     3:56.16 (34.47)     4:30.88 (34.72)
        5:05.85 (34.97)     5:41.21 (35.36)     6:16.98 (35.77)     6:52.95 (35.97)
        7:29.35 (36.40)     8:05.68 (36.33)     8:42.39 (36.71)     9:17.56 (35.17)
 97 Goldblatt, Allison  14 The Fish-PV          9:08.19    9:20.78        
     r:+0.74  31.87     1:05.85 (33.98)     1:40.58 (34.73)     2:15.68 (35.10)
        2:51.21 (35.53)     3:26.48 (35.27)     4:02.03 (35.55)     4:37.39 (35.36)
        5:13.17 (35.78)     5:48.74 (35.57)     6:24.26 (35.52)     6:59.92 (35.66)
        7:35.44 (35.52)     8:11.10 (35.66)     8:46.71 (35.61)     9:20.78 (34.07)
 98 Erwin, Abbey        14 Boise YMCA Swim-SR   9:01.04    9:21.34        
     r:+0.82  32.40     1:07.57 (35.17)     1:42.61 (35.04)     2:17.67 (35.06)
        2:52.85 (35.18)     3:28.74 (35.89)     4:04.21 (35.47)     4:40.26 (36.05)
        5:15.73 (35.47)     5:51.38 (35.65)     6:27.01 (35.63)     7:02.46 (35.45)
        7:37.30 (34.84)     8:12.66 (35.36)     8:47.60 (34.94)     9:21.34 (33.74)
 99 Matherson, Paige    17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  9:00.19    9:21.54        
     r:+0.75  30.61     1:03.59 (32.98)     1:37.60 (34.01)     2:12.12 (34.52)
        2:47.04 (34.92)     3:22.52 (35.48)     3:58.12 (35.60)     4:33.93 (35.81)
        5:09.77 (35.84)     5:45.63 (35.86)     6:21.79 (36.16)     6:57.92 (36.13)
        7:34.38 (36.46)     8:10.37 (35.99)     8:46.90 (36.53)     9:21.54 (34.64)
100 Casso, Liliana      18 Team Santa Monic-CA  9:03.32    9:25.21        
     r:+0.71  32.11     1:06.42 (34.31)     1:41.05 (34.63)     2:15.69 (34.64)
        2:50.80 (35.11)     3:25.98 (35.18)     4:01.62 (35.64)     4:37.36 (35.74)
        5:13.22 (35.86)     5:49.21 (35.99)     6:25.16 (35.95)     7:01.47 (36.31)
        7:37.75 (36.28)     8:13.66 (35.91)     8:49.94 (36.28)     9:25.21 (35.27)
101 Kackman, Roslyn     18 Pacific Swim-SI     17:35.42    9:40.34        
     r:+0.79  32.42     1:07.36 (34.94)     1:43.04 (35.68)     2:19.42 (36.38)
        2:55.73 (36.31)     3:32.16 (36.43)     4:09.00 (36.84)     4:45.80 (36.80)
        5:22.67 (36.87)     5:59.66 (36.99)     6:36.76 (37.10)     7:13.80 (37.04)
        7:50.59 (36.79)     8:27.31 (36.72)     9:04.24 (36.93)     9:40.34 (36.10)
 -- Sheridan, Caitlin   17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE 10:11.13Y        DQ        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
        1:03.99  OPEN 2013 US Open
        1:04.99  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        1:06.19  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 McHugh, Cameron           17 Una Cfsc-GU          1:04.00    1:03.61 OPEN   
     r:+0.62  31.30     1:03.61 (32.31)                                        
  2 Engel, Lindsey            17 Jcc Waves-CA         1:04.00    1:03.91 OPEN   
     r:+0.64  30.98     1:03.91 (32.93)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.99  OPEN 2013 US Open
        1:04.99  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        1:06.19  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smiddy, Clara       17 AquaKids Sharks-FG   1:01.61    1:00.51 OPEN    20  
     r:+0.63  29.53     1:00.51 (30.98)                                        
  2 Stewart, Kylie      17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:02.25    1:01.44 OPEN    17  
     r:+0.64  30.28     1:01.44 (31.16)                                        
  3 Weiss, Hannah       17 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:01.68    1:01.74 OPEN    16  
     r:+0.54  29.64     1:01.74 (32.10)                                        
  4 Howe, Ally          17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:02.91    1:01.87 OPEN    15  
     r:+0.65  29.89     1:01.87 (31.98)                                        
  5 Mykkanen, Courtney  15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:02.40    1:01.95 OPEN    14  
     r:+0.63  30.03     1:01.95 (31.92)                                        
  6 Bratton, Lisa       17 Tri-city Channel-IE  1:02.63    1:02.32 OPEN    13  
     r:+0.71  30.83     1:02.32 (31.49)                                        
  7 Eastin, Emily       15 Socal Aquatics A-CA  1:02.18    1:02.91 OPEN    12  
     r:+0.59  30.28     1:02.91 (32.63)                                        
  8 White, Madison      18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:02.75    1:03.21 OPEN    11  
     r:+0.60  30.92     1:03.21 (32.29)                                        
B - Final
  9 Garcia, Taylor      16 Byron Center Daw-MI  1:03.16    1:02.75 OPEN     9  
     r:+0.60  30.33     1:02.75 (32.42)                                        
 10 Avestruz, Zoe       15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:03.09    1:03.14 OPEN     7  
     r:+0.57  30.84     1:03.14 (32.30)                                        
 11 Bilquist, Amy       15 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  1:03.22    1:03.17 OPEN     6  
     r:+0.70  30.65     1:03.17 (32.52)                                        
 12 Hess, Madeline      16 Brandon Sports &-FL  1:03.31    1:03.43 OPEN     4.5
     r:+0.58  31.09     1:03.43 (32.34)                                        
 12 Moore, Hannah       16 Triangle Aquatic-NC  1:03.48    1:03.43 OPEN     4.5
     r:+0.68  31.26     1:03.43 (32.17)                                        
 14 Leach, Hannah       16 Missoula Aquatic-MT  1:02.96    1:03.48 OPEN     3  
     r:+0.60  30.69     1:03.48 (32.79)                                        
 15 Bestor, Megan       17 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:03.35    1:03.51 OPEN     2  
     r:+0.69  30.74     1:03.51 (32.77)                                        
 16 Haan, Elise         15 T2 Aquatics-FL       1:03.26    1:03.61 OPEN     1  
     r:+0.60  30.67     1:03.61 (32.94)                                        
C - Final
 17 Seidt, Asia         15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:03.56    1:03.28 OPEN   
     r:+0.59  30.77     1:03.28 (32.51)                                        
 18 Locke, Lacey        18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:03.96    1:03.41 OPEN   
     r:+0.55  30.61     1:03.41 (32.80)                                        
 19 Alexander, Bridget  17 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  1:03.63    1:03.46 OPEN   
     r:+0.68  30.94     1:03.46 (32.52)                                        
 20 Miller, Katelyn     18 Firestone Akron-LE   1:03.56    1:03.53 OPEN   
     r:+0.59  30.98     1:03.53 (32.55)                                        
 21 Carlson, Grace      17 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:03.72    1:03.68 OPEN   
     r:+0.56  31.43     1:03.68 (32.25)                                        
 22 Paspalas, Christin  15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:03.53    1:03.69 OPEN   
     r:+0.61  30.53     1:03.69 (33.16)                                        
 23 Schoof, Ashlyn      14 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  1:03.68    1:04.08 JRS    
     r:+0.60  31.30     1:04.08 (32.78)                                        
 24 Lindsey, Hannah     15 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:03.91    1:04.60 JRS    
     r:+0.73  31.67     1:04.60 (32.93)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.99  OPEN 2013 US Open
        1:04.99  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        1:06.19  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smiddy, Clara             17 AquaKids Sharks-FG   1:01.67    1:01.61 qOPEN  
     r:+0.69  30.05     1:01.61 (31.56)                                        
  2 Weiss, Hannah             17 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:00.77    1:01.68 qOPEN  
     r:+0.52  29.94     1:01.68 (31.74)                                        
  3 Baker, Kathleen           16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:00.62    1:01.81 qOPEN  
     r:+0.70  30.09     1:01.81 (31.72)                                        
  4 Eastin, Emily             15 Socal Aquatics A-CA  1:04.22    1:02.18 qOPEN  
     r:+0.52  30.25     1:02.18 (31.93)                                        
  5 Stewart, Kylie            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:00.86    1:02.25 qOPEN  
     r:+0.65  30.25     1:02.25 (32.00)                                        
  6 Mykkanen, Courtney        15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:02.30    1:02.40 qOPEN  
     r:+0.63  30.34     1:02.40 (32.06)                                        
  7 Bratton, Lisa             17 Tri-city Channel-IE  1:03.57    1:02.63 qOPEN  
     r:+0.74  30.84     1:02.63 (31.79)                                        
  8 White, Madison            18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:01.64    1:02.75 qOPEN  
     r:+0.58  30.93     1:02.75 (31.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Howe, Ally                17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:02.19    1:02.91 qOPEN  
     r:+0.65  30.66     1:02.91 (32.25)                                        
 10 Leach, Hannah             16 Missoula Aquatic-MT  1:04.22    1:02.96 qOPEN  
     r:+0.65  30.66     1:02.96 (32.30)                                        
 11 Eastin, Ella              16 Socal Aquatics A-CA  1:02.44    1:03.04 qOPEN  
     r:+0.61  31.13     1:03.04 (31.91)                                        
 12 Avestruz, Zoe             15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:02.46    1:03.09 qOPEN  
     r:+0.53  30.39     1:03.09 (32.70)                                        
 13 Garcia, Taylor            16 Byron Center Daw-MI  1:02.03    1:03.16 qOPEN  
     r:+0.62  30.12     1:03.16 (33.04)                                        
 14 Bilquist, Amy             15 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  1:02.33    1:03.22 qOPEN  
     r:+0.66  30.73     1:03.22 (32.49)                                        
 15 Haan, Elise               15 T2 Aquatics-FL       1:02.57    1:03.26 qOPEN  
     r:+0.61  30.75     1:03.26 (32.51)                                        
 16 Hess, Madeline            16 Brandon Sports &-FL  1:03.84    1:03.31 qOPEN  
     r:+0.59  31.05     1:03.31 (32.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bestor, Megan             17 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:05.26    1:03.35 qOPEN  
     r:+0.68  30.94     1:03.35 (32.41)                                        
 18 Moore, Hannah             16 Triangle Aquatic-NC  1:03.25    1:03.48 qOPEN  
     r:+0.71  31.08     1:03.48 (32.40)                                        
 19 Paspalas, Christina       15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:03.74    1:03.53 qOPEN  
     r:+0.62  30.43     1:03.53 (33.10)                                        
 20 Seidt, Asia               15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:03.06    1:03.56 qOPEN  
     r:+0.64  30.69     1:03.56 (32.87)                                        
 20 Miller, Katelyn           18 Firestone Akron-LE   1:04.19    1:03.56 qOPEN  
     r:+0.63  31.10     1:03.56 (32.46)                                        
 22 McCullagh, Nora           16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:03.87    1:03.63 qOPEN  
     r:+0.70  30.89     1:03.63 (32.74)                                        
 22 Alexander, Bridgette      17 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  1:02.53    1:03.63 qOPEN  
     r:+0.73  30.85     1:03.63 (32.78)                                        
 24 Schoof, Ashlyn            14 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  1:03.69    1:03.68 qOPEN  
     r:+0.59  31.22     1:03.68 (32.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Carlson, Grace            17 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:03.46    1:03.72 OPEN   
     r:+0.60  31.46     1:03.72 (32.26)                                        
 26 Small, Meghan             15 York YMCA-MA         1:06.11    1:03.83 OPEN   
     r:+0.72  31.66     1:03.83 (32.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lindsey, Hannah           15 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:04.99    1:03.91 OPEN   
     r:+0.77  31.85     1:03.91 (32.06)                                        
 28 Locke, Lacey              18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:02.79    1:03.96 OPEN   
     r:+0.55  31.27     1:03.96 (32.69)                                        
 29 McHugh, Cameron           17 Una Cfsc-GU          1:04.44    1:04.00 JRS    
     r:+0.62  31.50     1:04.00 (32.50)                                        
 30 Engel, Lindsey            17 Jcc Waves-CA         1:03.73    1:04.00 JRS    
     r:+0.66  31.00     1:04.00 (33.00)                                        
 31 Moroney, Megan            16 Saint Andrew's S-FG  1:03.65    1:04.00 JRS    
     r:+0.62  31.45     1:04.00 (32.55)                                        
 32 Oberlander, Kacey         15 York YMCA-MA         1:03.26    1:04.03 JRS    
     r:+0.70  31.31     1:04.03 (32.72)                                        
 33 Mack, Linnea              17 Osprey Aquatics-PC   1:03.32    1:04.11 JRS    
     r:+0.63  31.12     1:04.11 (32.99)                                        
 33 Brennan, Cassidy          14 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:03.46    1:04.11 JRS    
     r:+0.58  31.12     1:04.11 (32.99)                                        
 35 Lemerise, Linnea          15 Cannonball Swim-NE   1:04.16    1:04.13 JRS    
     r:+0.68  31.12     1:04.13 (33.01)                                        
 36 Vanderwel, Heidi          17 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:02.90    1:04.16 JRS    
     r:+0.70  30.97     1:04.16 (33.19)                                        
 37 Kinnear, Kathryn          18 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  1:02.58    1:04.20 JRS    
     r:+0.62  30.72     1:04.20 (33.48)                                        
 37 Deloof, Catherine         16 Pointe Aquatics-MI   1:03.30    1:04.20 JRS    
     r:+0.61  31.01     1:04.20 (33.19)                                        
 37 Norman, Laura             17 North Texas Nada-NT  1:03.10    1:04.20 JRS    
     r:+0.62  30.90     1:04.20 (33.30)                                        
 40 Sarazen, Kyra             16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:03.11    1:04.24 JRS    
     r:+0.61  31.33     1:04.24 (32.91)                                        
 41 Hitchens, Sarah           18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:03.64    1:04.30 JRS    
     r:+0.65  31.93     1:04.30 (32.37)                                        
 42 Merritt, Heather          17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:03.84    1:04.35 JRS    
     r:+0.63  31.65     1:04.35 (32.70)                                        
 43 Baxley, Rebecca           18 Neptune Swimming-PC  1:03.72    1:04.36 JRS    
     r:+0.59  30.81     1:04.36 (33.55)                                        
 44 Richter, Abigail          14 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:04.83    1:04.37 JRS    
     r:+0.57  31.42     1:04.37 (32.95)                                        
 44 Pittman, Mary             17 Birmingham Swim-SE   1:03.48    1:04.37 JRS    
     r:+0.54  30.78     1:04.37 (33.59)                                        
 46 Ochitwa, Annie            16 Denver Swim Acad-CO  1:05.99    1:04.38 JRS    
     r:+0.75  31.09     1:04.38 (33.29)                                        
 47 Rowley, Haley             16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:04.22    1:04.41 JRS    
     r:+0.64  31.67     1:04.41 (32.74)                                        
 48 Deloof, Gabrielle         17 Pointe Aquatics-MI   1:02.78    1:04.42 JRS    
     r:+0.58  31.49     1:04.42 (32.93)                                        
 49 Cooke, Sidney             18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:03.09    1:04.49 JRS    
     r:+0.58  31.24     1:04.49 (33.25)                                        
 50 Adams, Claire             15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:02.20    1:04.50 JRS    
     r:+0.60  31.42     1:04.50 (33.08)                                        
 51 Meilus, Emily             14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:04.98    1:04.62 JRS    
     r:+0.64  31.69     1:04.62 (32.93)                                        
 52 Toback, Gabrielle         18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.35    1:04.64 JRS    
     r:+0.59  31.04     1:04.64 (33.60)                                        
 53 House, Hanna              17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:03.96    1:04.65 JRS    
     r:+0.53  31.36     1:04.65 (33.29)                                        
 54 Yambor-Maul, Alyssa       18 Area Tallahassee-FL  1:04.99    1:04.66 JRS    
     r:+0.70  31.55     1:04.66 (33.11)                                        
 55 Georges, Daniela          16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:04.93    1:04.70 JRS    
     r:+0.59  31.63     1:04.70 (33.07)                                        
 56 Bohon, Micah              17 Una Mpsc-SC          1:04.02    1:04.71 JRS    
     r:+0.61  31.41     1:04.71 (33.30)                                        
 57 Mau, Jasmine              17 Kamehameha Swim-HI     54.44Y   1:04.74 JRS    
     r:+0.56  31.60     1:04.74 (33.14)                                        
 58 Tetzloff, Alyssa          16 Crown Point Swim-IN  1:04.67    1:04.76 JRS    
     r:+0.64  31.21     1:04.76 (33.55)                                        
 58 Schanz, Emma              15 Spokane Waves Aq-IE  1:03.53    1:04.76 JRS    
     r:+0.67  31.27     1:04.76 (33.49)                                        
 60 Szekely, Alexandra        15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:03.86    1:04.77 JRS    
     r:+0.72  31.23     1:04.77 (33.54)                                        
 61 Newton, Devin             16 Jcc Waves-CA         1:04.54    1:04.78 JRS    
     r:+0.74  31.86     1:04.78 (32.92)                                        
 61 Wang, Sonia               16 Redlands Swim Te-CA    54.73Y   1:04.78 JRS    
     r:+0.59  31.51     1:04.78 (33.27)                                        
 63 Emery, Nicole             17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:04.52    1:04.83 JRS    
     r:+0.63  31.38     1:04.83 (33.45)                                        
 63 Du, Jacquelyn             16 Allegheny North-AM     54.91Y   1:04.83 JRS    
     r:+0.72  31.68     1:04.83 (33.15)                                        
 65 Forrester, Patricia       18 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:05.46    1:04.84 JRS    
     r:+0.58  31.81     1:04.84 (33.03)                                        
 66 Sheridan, Maria           17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:04.67    1:04.88 JRS    
     r:+0.58  31.49     1:04.88 (33.39)                                        
 67 Boone, Carrie             15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:04.50    1:04.90 JRS    
     r:+0.66  31.79     1:04.90 (33.11)                                        
 68 McKee, Kaela              18 StingRay Swim Te-PN  1:04.69    1:04.91 JRS    
     r:+0.67  31.45     1:04.91 (33.46)                                        
 69 Brown, Erika              14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:04.71    1:04.95 JRS    
     r:+0.67  32.13     1:04.95 (32.82)                                        
 70 Gouger, Hannah            15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:04.02    1:04.99 JRS    
     r:+0.68  31.49     1:04.99 (33.50)                                        
 71 Halsted, Tara             18 Davis Aquadarts-SN   1:04.86    1:05.02 JR-B   
     r:+0.61  32.08     1:05.02 (32.94)                                        
 71 Metzsch, Sara             15 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:03.36    1:05.02 JR-B   
     r:+0.70  31.90     1:05.02 (33.12)                                        
 73 Travis, Faith             16 Piranha Swim Tea-CA  1:04.99    1:05.06 JR-B   
     r:+0.68  31.79     1:05.06 (33.27)                                        
 74 Marrkand, Jennifer        17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:03.58    1:05.12 JR-B   
     r:+0.59  32.09     1:05.12 (33.03)                                        
 75 Ariola, Grace             13 Waves Bloomingto-IL  1:05.02    1:05.15 JR-B   
     r:+0.73  31.89     1:05.15 (33.26)                                        
 76 Grover, Kaitlin           17 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:04.55    1:05.19 JR-B   
     r:+0.63  31.84     1:05.19 (33.35)                                        
 77 Sell, Sydney              16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:02.91    1:05.21 JR-B   
     r:+0.65  31.33     1:05.21 (33.88)                                        
 78 Edwards, Victoria         14 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:05.09    1:05.22 JR-B   
     r:+0.62  31.70     1:05.22 (33.52)                                        
 79 Miller, Heidi             17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:04.24    1:05.23 JR-B   
     r:+0.64  32.60     1:05.23 (32.63)                                        
 80 Earley, Erin              14 Hopkins Mariner-CT   1:05.00    1:05.24 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  32.32     1:05.24 (32.92)                                        
 81 Kawaguchi, Megan          17 WhiteWater Aquat-PN  1:04.75    1:05.25 JR-B   
     r:+0.64  31.62     1:05.25 (33.63)                                        
 82 Pelton, Mary              16 North Baltimore-MD   1:04.70    1:05.26 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  32.11     1:05.26 (33.15)                                        
 83 Kochevar, Abigail         15 DU Hilltoppers-CO      56.33Y   1:05.27 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  31.63     1:05.27 (33.64)                                        
 84 Bauer, Jenna              17 Neptune Swimming-PC  1:05.41    1:05.30 JR-B   
     r:+0.59  31.72     1:05.30 (33.58)                                        
 85 Myers, Madison            16 Firestone Akron-LE   1:04.95    1:05.33 JR-B   
     r:+0.58  31.65     1:05.33 (33.68)                                        
 86 Postoll, Melissa          18 Stingrays-GA         1:04.64    1:05.34 JR-B   
     r:+0.70  32.13     1:05.34 (33.21)                                        
 87 Cooper, Caitlin           17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:04.49    1:05.36 JR-B   
     r:+0.67  31.43     1:05.36 (33.93)                                        
 88 Edwards, Madeline         18 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:03.54    1:05.37 JR-B   
     r:+0.70  31.91     1:05.37 (33.46)                                        
 89 Jardeleza, Maria          16 New Trier Swim C-IL    54.30Y   1:05.40 JR-B   
     r:+0.63  31.64     1:05.40 (33.76)                                        
 90 Visscher, Jillian         15 Oregon City Swim-OR  1:04.86    1:05.41 JR-B   
     r:+0.54  31.44     1:05.41 (33.97)                                        
 91 Cefal, Michelle           17 Tualatin Hills S-OR    54.81Y   1:05.44 JR-B   
     r:+0.73  31.69     1:05.44 (33.75)                                        
 92 Yamahata, Taylor          16 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:05.62    1:05.45 JR-B   
     r:+0.64  31.78     1:05.45 (33.67)                                        
 93 Maynard, Paige            15 Davis Aquadarts-SN     56.69Y   1:05.50 JR-B   
     r:+0.64  31.79     1:05.50 (33.71)                                        
 94 Schneider, Mimi           17 Academy Bullets-IL   1:03.71    1:05.51 JR-B   
     r:+0.73  31.85     1:05.51 (33.66)                                        
 95 Raab, Meaghan             17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:04.38    1:05.55 JR-B   
     r:+0.68  31.84     1:05.55 (33.71)                                        
 96 Allen, Emily              16 North Mecklenbur-NC  1:05.35    1:05.57 JR-B   
     r:+0.66  32.30     1:05.57 (33.27)                                        
 97 Grande, Aja               17 Iolani Swim Club-HI  1:05.89    1:05.58 JR-B   
     r:+0.59  31.95     1:05.58 (33.63)                                        
 98 Dong, Rochelle            17 Rancho San Diegu-SI  1:05.86    1:05.63 JR-B   
     r:+0.58  31.90     1:05.63 (33.73)                                        
 99 Hynes, Haley              15 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:04.91    1:05.65 JR-B   
     r:+0.60  31.73     1:05.65 (33.92)                                        
100 Li, Kristina              17 Nation's Capital-PV    54.01Y   1:05.70 JR-B   
     r:+0.67  31.93     1:05.70 (33.77)                                        
101 Rumrill, Mackenzie        16 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  1:04.50    1:05.71 JR-B   
     r:+0.58  31.77     1:05.71 (33.94)                                        
101 Gosselin, Annie           15 Academy Bullets-IL   1:05.67    1:05.71 JR-B   
     r:+0.52  31.75     1:05.71 (33.96)                                        
103 Zimmer, Kate              17 Missoula Aquatic-MT  1:05.81    1:05.80 JR-B   
     r:+0.65  31.55     1:05.80 (34.25)                                        
104 Burchill, Samantha        14 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:04.34    1:05.83 JR-B   
     r:+0.64  32.25     1:05.83 (33.58)                                        
105 Magnuson, Hannah          17 Triton Swimming-KY   1:04.69    1:05.84 JR-B   
     r:+0.67  32.07     1:05.84 (33.77)                                        
106 McCormick, Morgan         17 Jeffco Hurricane-CO  1:05.95    1:05.88 JR-B   
     r:+0.64  31.97     1:05.88 (33.91)                                        
106 Chory, Margaret           18 Bernal's Gator S-NE  1:04.09    1:05.88 JR-B   
     r:+0.58  32.32     1:05.88 (33.56)                                        
108 Goodwin, Darby            16 Saint Andrew's S-FG  1:04.20    1:05.93 JR-B   
     r:+0.57  32.04     1:05.93 (33.89)                                        
109 Isleta, Chloe Kenndey An  15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:05.59    1:05.97 JR-B   
     r:+0.59  32.07     1:05.97 (33.90)                                        
110 Nelson, Stephanie         15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:05.03    1:06.10 JR-B   
     r:+0.62  32.33     1:06.10 (33.77)                                        
111 McKernan, Shannon         16 Germantown Acade-MA    56.59Y   1:06.12 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  31.37     1:06.12 (34.75)                                        
112 Toris, Victoria           16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  1:04.66    1:06.16 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  32.07     1:06.16 (34.09)                                        
113 Rhodes, Lauren            17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:05.83    1:06.17 JR-B   
     r:+0.61  32.30     1:06.17 (33.87)                                        
114 Temple, Lindsay           17 Somerset Valley-NJ   1:04.80    1:06.18 JR-B   
     r:+0.66  32.41     1:06.18 (33.77)                                        
114 McCafferty, Morgan        15 Greater Columbus-OH  1:04.67    1:06.18 JR-B   
     r:+0.67  31.68     1:06.18 (34.50)                                        
116 Petro, Amanda             17 Alligator Aquati-IL  1:04.35    1:06.19 JR-B   
     r:+0.61  32.36     1:06.19 (33.83)                                        
117 Morrow, Lindsay           16 Jeffco Hurricane-CO  1:06.19    1:06.22        
     r:+0.68  31.85     1:06.22 (34.37)                                        
118 Reed, Laine               17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:06.18    1:06.26        
     r:+0.65  32.31     1:06.26 (33.95)                                        
119 Debever, Mckenna          17 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:05.20    1:06.28        
     r:+0.65  31.93     1:06.28 (34.35)                                        
120 Haugen, Gianna            15 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:05.34    1:06.31        
     r:+0.66  32.53     1:06.31 (33.78)                                        
121 Marsh, Alyssa             15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:05.96    1:06.32        
     r:+0.68  32.20     1:06.32 (34.12)                                        
122 Moran, Amanda             17 Academy Bullets-IL   1:04.71    1:06.33        
     r:+0.72  32.72     1:06.33 (33.61)                                        
123 Amberg, Natalie           17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:04.61    1:06.34        
     r:+0.55  32.65     1:06.34 (33.69)                                        
124 Delisle, Marie-pierre     17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:05.61    1:06.45        
     r:+0.59  32.51     1:06.45 (33.94)                                        
125 Lenhoff, Sara             17 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:06.18    1:06.53        
     r:+0.70  32.00     1:06.53 (34.53)                                        
126 Schmitt, Summer           18 Syracuse Charger-NI    56.55Y   1:06.55        
     r:+0.70  32.02     1:06.55 (34.53)                                        
127 Laderoute, Laura          15 Oregon City Swim-OR  1:04.73    1:06.60        
     r:+0.61  32.00     1:06.60 (34.60)                                        
128 Boddiford, Ashley         14 Blue Dolfins-FL      1:06.04    1:06.65        
     r:+0.78  32.60     1:06.65 (34.05)                                        
128 Barker, Olivia            18 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:06.06    1:06.65        
     r:+0.52  32.37     1:06.65 (34.28)                                        
130 Caldwell, Courtney        16 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  1:04.48    1:06.66        
     r:+0.75  32.52     1:06.66 (34.14)                                        
131 Hayes, Nina               17 Livermore Aqua C-PC  1:04.77    1:06.67        
     r:+0.65  32.16     1:06.67 (34.51)                                        
131 Low, Cheyenne             17 Jcc Waves-CA         1:05.44    1:06.67        
     r:+0.68  32.64     1:06.67 (34.03)                                        
133 Shoults, Jacquelyn        17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:04.27    1:06.68        
     r:+0.73  32.66     1:06.68 (34.02)                                        
134 Postoll, Rebecca          16 Stingrays-GA         1:05.52    1:06.74        
     r:+0.68  33.08     1:06.74 (33.66)                                        
135 Mudd, Natalie             15 Southeastern Swi-IN  1:04.51    1:06.78        
     r:+0.72  31.98     1:06.78 (34.80)                                        
136 Ranzau, Emily             18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:05.55    1:06.81        
     r:+0.67  32.13     1:06.81 (34.68)                                        
137 Hashbarger, Sammie        17 Metroplex Aquati-NT  1:04.56    1:06.92        
     r:+0.66  32.34     1:06.92 (34.58)                                        
138 Alexander, Ryan           17 YMCA  of the NS-NE   1:05.17    1:06.93        
     r:+0.65  32.82     1:06.93 (34.11)                                        
139 Aarts, Nicole             15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:05.57    1:07.07        
     r:+0.65  33.05     1:07.07 (34.02)                                        
140 Goldsmith, Isabella       15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:04.70    1:07.13        
     r:+0.72  32.49     1:07.13 (34.64)                                        
141 Lawton, Kelsey            16 Una Yota-NC          1:04.56    1:07.29        
     r:+0.59  32.75     1:07.29 (34.54)                                        
142 Byrnes, Megan             14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:05.73    1:07.34        
     r:+0.69  33.13     1:07.34 (34.21)                                        
143 Dryer, Robyn              15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:05.89    1:07.38        
     r:+0.64  32.42     1:07.38 (34.96)                                        
144 Ladd, Catherine           16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:05.34    1:07.39        
     r:+0.74  32.74     1:07.39 (34.65)                                        
145 Glavinovich, Kathryn      13 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:05.71    1:07.40        
     r:+0.67  32.74     1:07.40 (34.66)                                        
146 DeSelm, Claire            15 North Carolina A-NC    56.17Y   1:07.43        
     r:+0.61  33.49     1:07.43 (33.94)                                        
147 Finlay, Sarah             16 Csp Tideriders-OZ    1:05.91    1:07.48        
     r:+0.61  32.79     1:07.48 (34.69)                                        
148 Parrish, Lauryn           14 Fishers Area Swi-IN  1:03.78    1:07.49        
     r:+0.65  33.37     1:07.49 (34.12)                                        
148 Nanneman, Olivia          14 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  1:05.49    1:07.49        
     r:+0.73  33.00     1:07.49 (34.49)                                        
150 Goldman, Leah             17 Peak Swimming-PC     1:04.79    1:07.52        
     r:+0.67  32.70     1:07.52 (34.82)                                        
150 Sprau, Annelise           18 Shorewood Swim C-WI  1:05.12    1:07.52        
     r:+0.73  32.04     1:07.52 (35.48)                                        
152 Ginnis, Morgan            17 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:05.73    1:07.66        
     r:+0.61  32.79     1:07.66 (34.87)                                        
153 Cleveland, Alexandra      17 Zionsville Swim-IN   1:05.65    1:07.79        
     r:+0.65  32.14     1:07.79 (35.65)                                        
154 Keehn, Samantha           18 Redlands Swim Te-CA  1:05.75    1:08.67        
     r:+0.67  32.85     1:08.67 (35.82)                                        
155 Young, Megan              17 Chattahoochee Go-GA    55.04Y   1:08.76        
     r:+0.74  33.32     1:08.76 (35.44)                                        
155 Tatlow, Chelsea           17 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  1:04.05    1:08.76        
     r:+0.69  33.98     1:08.76 (34.78)                                        
 -- Barney, Regan             14 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:05.49         DQ        
          r:+0.57                                                              
 -- Vieira, Gabriela          15 Csp Tideriders-OZ      55.64Y        DQ        
          r:+0.67                                                              
 -- Chamberlain, Marie        17 Cape Cod YMCA Ma-NE    53.56Y        DQ        
          r:+0.59                                                              
 -- Stafford, Nicole          18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:03.60        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Zeiger, Elizabeth         15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:03.81        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kelsoe, Anna              16 Memphis Thunder-SE   1:04.64        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Wilson, Makenna           17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:04.92         NS        
 -- Hauber, Rowan             17 The Dolphins-OR      1:03.63         NS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  OPEN 2013 US Open
        2:19.49  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        2:22.09  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stewart, Kylie      17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:12.58    2:09.04 OPEN    20  
     r:+0.67  30.82     1:03.39 (32.57)     1:36.21 (32.82)     2:09.04 (32.83)
  2 Smiddy, Clara       17 AquaKids Sharks-FG   2:12.32    2:10.69 OPEN    17  
     r:+0.68  31.11     1:03.97 (32.86)     1:36.78 (32.81)     2:10.69 (33.91)
  3 Bratton, Lisa       17 Tri-city Channel-IE  2:12.81    2:11.54 OPEN    16  
     r:+0.74  31.37     1:03.97 (32.60)     1:38.23 (34.26)     2:11.54 (33.31)
  4 Mykkanen, Courtney  15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:14.55    2:13.24 OPEN    15  
     r:+0.64  30.83     1:04.11 (33.28)     1:38.70 (34.59)     2:13.24 (34.54)
  5 Moore, Hannah       16 Triangle Aquatic-NC  2:14.32    2:13.79 OPEN    14  
     r:+0.69  32.31     1:05.55 (33.24)     1:40.03 (34.48)     2:13.79 (33.76)
  6 McHugh, Cameron     17 Una Cfsc-GU          2:14.88    2:15.11 OPEN    13  
     r:+0.62  31.64     1:05.25 (33.61)     1:39.96 (34.71)     2:15.11 (35.15)
  7 Zeiger, Brooke      17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:12.74    2:15.23 OPEN    12  
     r:+0.66  32.06     1:05.72 (33.66)     1:40.40 (34.68)     2:15.23 (34.83)
  8 Szekely, Alexandra  15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:13.90    2:15.85 OPEN    11  
     r:+0.72  31.71     1:05.49 (33.78)     1:40.38 (34.89)     2:15.85 (35.47)
B - Final
  9 Howe, Ally          17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:15.13    2:13.10 OPEN     9  
     r:+0.76  31.08     1:04.91 (33.83)     1:39.16 (34.25)     2:13.10 (33.94)
 10 Earley, Erin        14 Hopkins Mariner-CT   2:15.81    2:14.61 OPEN     7  
     r:+0.76  31.72     1:05.91 (34.19)     1:40.73 (34.82)     2:14.61 (33.88)
 11 Kinnear, Kathryn    18 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  2:16.30    2:15.82 OPEN     6  
     r:+0.62  32.08     1:06.05 (33.97)     1:41.21 (35.16)     2:15.82 (34.61)
 12 Carrozza, Quinn     16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:16.10    2:16.02 OPEN     5  
     r:+0.64  32.39     1:06.47 (34.08)     1:41.50 (35.03)     2:16.02 (34.52)
 13 Sarazen, Kyra       16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:15.63    2:16.13 OPEN     4  
     r:+0.65  32.06     1:06.41 (34.35)     1:40.84 (34.43)     2:16.13 (35.29)
 14 Hess, Madeline      16 Brandon Sports &-FL  2:15.77    2:16.44 OPEN     3  
     r:+0.59  31.67     1:05.69 (34.02)     1:41.31 (35.62)     2:16.44 (35.13)
 15 Halsted, Tara       18 Davis Aquadarts-SN   2:15.38    2:18.68 JRS      2  
     r:+0.62  32.62     1:07.48 (34.86)     1:43.19 (35.71)     2:18.68 (35.49)
 16 Davis, Mary Kate    17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:16.22    2:18.82 JRS      1  
     r:+0.72  32.54     1:07.17 (34.63)     1:43.10 (35.93)     2:18.82 (35.72)
C - Final
 17 Eastin, Emily       15 Socal Aquatics A-CA  2:16.32    2:14.63 OPEN   
     r:+0.56  31.20     1:04.75 (33.55)     1:39.43 (34.68)     2:14.63 (35.20)
 18 Brennan, Cassidy    14 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:16.46    2:15.63 OPEN   
     r:+0.59  32.06     1:05.87 (33.81)     1:40.81 (34.94)     2:15.63 (34.82)
 19 Bilquist, Amy       15 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:16.84    2:15.87 OPEN   
     r:+0.68  32.33     1:06.68 (34.35)     1:41.84 (35.16)     2:15.87 (34.03)
 20 Yambor-Maul, Alyss  18 Area Tallahassee-FL  2:16.36    2:16.02 OPEN   
     r:+0.77  32.20     1:06.28 (34.08)     1:41.76 (35.48)     2:16.02 (34.26)
 21 Schoof, Ashlyn      14 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  2:16.79    2:16.63 OPEN   
     r:+0.58  32.30     1:06.59 (34.29)     1:41.89 (35.30)     2:16.63 (34.74)
 22 Meilus, Emily       14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:16.67    2:16.96 OPEN   
     r:+0.64  32.30     1:06.70 (34.40)     1:42.32 (35.62)     2:16.96 (34.64)
 23 Alexander, Bridget  17 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  2:16.60    2:16.97 OPEN   
     r:+0.73  32.08     1:06.08 (34.00)     1:41.31 (35.23)     2:16.97 (35.66)
 24 Marrkand, Jennifer  17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:16.83    2:18.74 JRS    
     r:+0.61  32.28     1:06.65 (34.37)     1:42.34 (35.69)     2:18.74 (36.40)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  OPEN 2013 US Open
        2:19.49  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        2:22.09  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smiddy, Clara             17 AquaKids Sharks-FG   2:11.53    2:12.32 qOPEN  
     r:+0.68  31.54     1:04.75 (33.21)     1:38.32 (33.57)     2:12.32 (34.00)
  2 Stewart, Kylie            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:09.99    2:12.58 qOPEN  
     r:+0.64  31.26     1:05.08 (33.82)     1:39.01 (33.93)     2:12.58 (33.57)
  3 Zeiger, Brooke            17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:11.59    2:12.74 qOPEN  
     r:+0.67  32.08     1:04.99 (32.91)     1:38.95 (33.96)     2:12.74 (33.79)
  4 Bratton, Lisa             17 Tri-city Channel-IE  2:13.57    2:12.81 qOPEN  
     r:+0.76  31.48     1:04.89 (33.41)     1:39.58 (34.69)     2:12.81 (33.23)
  5 Szekely, Alexandra        15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:14.33    2:13.90 qOPEN  
     r:+0.67  31.53     1:04.76 (33.23)     1:39.08 (34.32)     2:13.90 (34.82)
  6 Moore, Hannah             16 Triangle Aquatic-NC  2:13.02    2:14.32 qOPEN  
     r:+0.72  32.07     1:05.82 (33.75)     1:40.07 (34.25)     2:14.32 (34.25)
  7 Mykkanen, Courtney        15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:13.01    2:14.55 qOPEN  
     r:+0.67  31.19     1:04.58 (33.39)     1:39.63 (35.05)     2:14.55 (34.92)
  8 McHugh, Cameron           17 Una Cfsc-GU          2:16.15    2:14.88 qOPEN  
     r:+0.64  31.93     1:05.09 (33.16)     1:39.88 (34.79)     2:14.88 (35.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Howe, Ally                17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:13.74    2:15.13 qOPEN  
     r:+0.74  31.31     1:05.58 (34.27)     1:40.54 (34.96)     2:15.13 (34.59)
 10 Halsted, Tara             18 Davis Aquadarts-SN   2:15.77    2:15.38 qOPEN  
     r:+0.66  32.39     1:06.39 (34.00)     1:41.83 (35.44)     2:15.38 (33.55)
 11 Sarazen, Kyra             16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:17.34    2:15.63 qOPEN  
     r:+0.61  32.42     1:06.44 (34.02)     1:40.75 (34.31)     2:15.63 (34.88)
 12 Hess, Madeline            16 Brandon Sports &-FL  2:17.18    2:15.77 qOPEN  
     r:+0.55  31.91     1:05.75 (33.84)     1:40.87 (35.12)     2:15.77 (34.90)
 13 Earley, Erin              14 Hopkins Mariner-CT   2:14.23    2:15.81 qOPEN  
     r:+0.73  32.08     1:06.22 (34.14)     1:40.99 (34.77)     2:15.81 (34.82)
 14 Carrozza, Quinn           16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:11.92    2:16.10 qOPEN  
     r:+0.73  31.92     1:06.00 (34.08)     1:41.33 (35.33)     2:16.10 (34.77)
 15 Davis, Mary Kate          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:17.78    2:16.22 qOPEN  
     r:+0.71  32.17     1:05.87 (33.70)     1:41.21 (35.34)     2:16.22 (35.01)
 16 Kinnear, Kathryn          18 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  2:16.07    2:16.30 qOPEN  
     r:+0.61  32.07     1:05.86 (33.79)     1:41.23 (35.37)     2:16.30 (35.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Eastin, Emily             15 Socal Aquatics A-CA  2:19.71    2:16.32 qOPEN  
     r:+0.59  31.75     1:05.99 (34.24)     1:40.99 (35.00)     2:16.32 (35.33)
 18 Yambor-Maul, Alyssa       18 Area Tallahassee-FL  2:16.66    2:16.36 qOPEN  
     r:+0.81  31.98     1:06.12 (34.14)     1:41.59 (35.47)     2:16.36 (34.77)
 19 Brennan, Cassidy          14 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:14.85    2:16.46 qOPEN  
     r:+0.61  31.76     1:05.37 (33.61)     1:40.90 (35.53)     2:16.46 (35.56)
 20 Alexander, Bridgette      17 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  2:15.17    2:16.60 qOPEN  
     r:+0.71  31.30     1:05.16 (33.86)     1:40.63 (35.47)     2:16.60 (35.97)
 21 Meilus, Emily             14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:15.10    2:16.67 qOPEN  
     r:+0.71  32.72     1:06.87 (34.15)     1:42.02 (35.15)     2:16.67 (34.65)
 22 Schoof, Ashlyn            14 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  2:17.18    2:16.79 qOPEN  
     r:+0.59  32.24     1:06.71 (34.47)     1:41.99 (35.28)     2:16.79 (34.80)
 23 Marrkand, Jennifer        17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:16.07    2:16.83 qOPEN  
     r:+0.64  31.66     1:05.55 (33.89)     1:41.48 (35.93)     2:16.83 (35.35)
 24 Bilquist, Amy             15 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:14.68    2:16.84 qOPEN  
     r:+0.70  32.17     1:06.54 (34.37)     1:41.72 (35.18)     2:16.84 (35.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rowley, Haley             16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:14.99    2:16.85 OPEN   
     r:+0.68  33.04     1:07.51 (34.47)     1:42.43 (34.92)     2:16.85 (34.42)
 26 Richter, Abigail          14 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:19.15    2:16.86 OPEN   
     r:+0.60  31.76     1:06.24 (34.48)     1:41.51 (35.27)     2:16.86 (35.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Small, Meghan             15 York YMCA-MA         1:54.76Y   2:16.89 OPEN   
     r:+0.72  31.73     1:05.84 (34.11)     1:41.03 (35.19)     2:16.89 (35.86)
 28 Bauer, Jenna              17 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:18.76    2:16.93 OPEN   
     r:+0.58  32.17     1:06.37 (34.20)     1:41.30 (34.93)     2:16.93 (35.63)
 29 Garcia, Taylor            16 Byron Center Daw-MI  2:17.37    2:17.05 OPEN   
     r:+0.60  32.65     1:07.68 (35.03)     1:42.77 (35.09)     2:17.05 (34.28)
 30 Ariola, Grace             13 Waves Bloomingto-IL  2:17.33    2:17.08 OPEN   
     r:+0.75  32.30     1:06.93 (34.63)     1:42.48 (35.55)     2:17.08 (34.60)
 31 Byrnes, Megan             14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:17.99    2:17.21 OPEN   
     r:+0.67  32.22     1:06.44 (34.22)     1:41.86 (35.42)     2:17.21 (35.35)
 32 Oberlander, Kacey         15 York YMCA-MA         2:14.90    2:17.28 OPEN   
     r:+0.72  32.20     1:06.11 (33.91)     1:41.58 (35.47)     2:17.28 (35.70)
 33 Miller, Katelyn           18 Firestone Akron-LE   2:17.56    2:17.43 OPEN   
     r:+0.66  32.49     1:07.03 (34.54)     1:42.58 (35.55)     2:17.43 (34.85)
 34 Weiss, Hannah             17 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:15.64    2:17.45 OPEN   
     r:+0.57  31.20     1:05.84 (34.64)     1:41.62 (35.78)     2:17.45 (35.83)
 35 Sheridan, Maria           17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:20.85    2:17.51 OPEN   
     r:+0.53  32.39     1:06.58 (34.19)     1:41.91 (35.33)     2:17.51 (35.60)
 36 Parrish, Lauryn           14 Fishers Area Swi-IN  2:16.42    2:17.58 OPEN   
     r:+0.60  32.68     1:06.87 (34.19)     1:42.07 (35.20)     2:17.58 (35.51)
 37 House, Hanna              17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:17.83    2:17.80 OPEN   
     r:+0.54  32.70     1:07.46 (34.76)     1:42.65 (35.19)     2:17.80 (35.15)
 38 Emery, Nicole             17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:16.80    2:17.88 OPEN   
     r:+0.64  32.16     1:06.69 (34.53)     1:42.60 (35.91)     2:17.88 (35.28)
 39 Postoll, Melissa          18 Stingrays-GA         2:15.99    2:18.19 JRS    
     r:+0.68  32.62     1:06.96 (34.34)     1:42.33 (35.37)     2:18.19 (35.86)
 40 Merritt, Heather          17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:20.31    2:18.32 JRS    
     r:+0.64  33.18     1:07.87 (34.69)     1:43.50 (35.63)     2:18.32 (34.82)
 41 Reed, Laine               17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:19.36    2:18.50 JRS    
     r:+0.65  32.33     1:06.72 (34.39)     1:42.36 (35.64)     2:18.50 (36.14)
 42 Bestor, Megan             17 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:21.49    2:18.57 JRS    
     r:+0.71  32.68     1:06.98 (34.30)     1:42.96 (35.98)     2:18.57 (35.61)
 42 Deloof, Gabrielle         17 Pointe Aquatics-MI   2:14.73    2:18.57 JRS    
     r:+0.69  32.16     1:06.08 (33.92)     1:42.10 (36.02)     2:18.57 (36.47)
 44 Sell, Sydney              16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:14.94    2:18.71 JRS    
     r:+0.68  31.83     1:05.93 (34.10)     1:42.48 (36.55)     2:18.71 (36.23)
 45 Leach, Hannah             16 Missoula Aquatic-MT  2:19.33    2:18.73 JRS    
     r:+0.68  31.81     1:06.85 (35.04)     1:42.95 (36.10)     2:18.73 (35.78)
 46 Arakelian, Caroline       18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:15.73    2:18.77 JRS    
     r:+0.62  32.29     1:06.50 (34.21)     1:42.40 (35.90)     2:18.77 (36.37)
 47 Allen, Emily              16 North Mecklenbur-NC  2:17.94    2:18.79 JRS    
     r:+0.64  32.96     1:07.93 (34.97)     1:43.63 (35.70)     2:18.79 (35.16)
 48 Lenhoff, Sara             17 Heartland Swim A-SI  2:19.39    2:18.80 JRS    
     r:+0.70  32.20     1:06.84 (34.64)     1:42.77 (35.93)     2:18.80 (36.03)
 49 Boddiford, Ashley         14 Blue Dolfins-FL      2:18.34    2:18.98 JRS    
     r:+0.67  32.51     1:07.20 (34.69)     1:43.39 (36.19)     2:18.98 (35.59)
 50 Li, Kristina              17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:17.26    2:19.00 JRS    
     r:+0.61  33.04     1:07.87 (34.83)     1:43.49 (35.62)     2:19.00 (35.51)
 51 Yamahata, Taylor          16 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:21.23    2:19.02 JRS    
     r:+0.61  32.72     1:07.86 (35.14)     1:43.54 (35.68)     2:19.02 (35.48)
 52 Georges, Daniela          16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:16.52    2:19.06 JRS    
     r:+0.56  32.26     1:06.79 (34.53)     1:43.20 (36.41)     2:19.06 (35.86)
 53 Glavinovich, Kathryn      13 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:20.70    2:19.12 JRS    
     r:+0.70  32.69     1:07.78 (35.09)     1:43.58 (35.80)     2:19.12 (35.54)
 54 Harnish, Courtney         14 York YMCA-MA         2:20.80    2:19.15 JRS    
     r:+0.74  33.53     1:08.57 (35.04)     1:44.23 (35.66)     2:19.15 (34.92)
 55 Seidt, Asia               15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:17.16    2:19.22 JRS    
     r:+0.66  31.64     1:05.93 (34.29)     1:41.89 (35.96)     2:19.22 (37.33)
 56 Edwards, Madeline         18 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:16.39    2:19.27 JRS    
     r:+0.69  32.32     1:06.72 (34.40)     1:42.37 (35.65)     2:19.27 (36.90)
 57 Bohon, Micah              17 Una Mpsc-SC          2:19.55    2:19.28 JRS    
     r:+0.57  33.65     1:09.26 (35.61)     1:44.59 (35.33)     2:19.28 (34.69)
 58 Haan, Elise               15 T2 Aquatics-FL       2:14.72    2:19.33 JRS    
     r:+0.62  32.13     1:06.98 (34.85)     1:43.30 (36.32)     2:19.33 (36.03)
 58 Temple, Lindsay           17 Somerset Valley-NJ   2:18.05    2:19.33 JRS    
     r:+0.67  32.64     1:07.41 (34.77)     1:43.57 (36.16)     2:19.33 (35.76)
 60 Isleta, Chloe Kenndey An  15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:57.89Y   2:19.41 JRS    
     r:+0.67  32.40     1:07.20 (34.80)     1:43.57 (36.37)     2:19.41 (35.84)
 61 Lindsey, Hannah           15 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:18.19    2:19.49 JRS    
     r:+0.76  32.28     1:06.94 (34.66)     1:43.52 (36.58)     2:19.49 (35.97)
 62 Schanz, Emma              15 Spokane Waves Aq-IE  2:18.79    2:19.50 JR-B   
     r:+0.70  32.13     1:06.36 (34.23)     1:42.60 (36.24)     2:19.50 (36.90)
 63 Richey, Amanda            17 Boulder Swimming-CO  2:19.33    2:19.54 JR-B   
     r:+0.66  33.01     1:07.74 (34.73)     1:43.80 (36.06)     2:19.54 (35.74)
 64 Maynard, Paige            15 Davis Aquadarts-SN   2:18.01    2:19.55 JR-B   
     r:+0.62  32.61     1:07.38 (34.77)     1:43.26 (35.88)     2:19.55 (36.29)
 65 Locke, Lacey              18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:16.72    2:19.57 JR-B   
     r:+0.58  33.22     1:08.53 (35.31)     1:44.00 (35.47)     2:19.57 (35.57)
 66 Brown, Erika              14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:19.28    2:19.61 JR-B   
     r:+0.62  33.32     1:08.85 (35.53)     1:45.23 (36.38)     2:19.61 (34.38)
 67 Baxley, Rebecca           18 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:20.03    2:19.72 JR-B   
     r:+0.64  32.19     1:06.93 (34.74)     1:43.30 (36.37)     2:19.72 (36.42)
 68 Delisle, Marie-pierre     17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:19.28    2:19.74 JR-B   
     r:+0.68  33.36     1:08.76 (35.40)     1:44.72 (35.96)     2:19.74 (35.02)
 69 Lemerise, Linnea          15 Cannonball Swim-NE   2:19.58    2:19.85 JR-B   
     r:+0.66  32.42     1:07.42 (35.00)     1:43.86 (36.44)     2:19.85 (35.99)
 70 Shimansky, Tierney        16 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:20.37    2:19.91 JR-B   
     r:+0.70  33.55     1:08.31 (34.76)     1:44.41 (36.10)     2:19.91 (35.50)
 71 Edwards, Victoria         14 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:19.43    2:19.97 JR-B   
     r:+0.70  32.20     1:07.23 (35.03)     1:43.38 (36.15)     2:19.97 (36.59)
 72 Gosselin, Annie           15 Academy Bullets-IL   2:19.12    2:20.05 JR-B   
     r:+0.53  32.20     1:07.07 (34.87)     1:43.34 (36.27)     2:20.05 (36.71)
 73 Chory, Margaret           18 Bernal's Gator S-NE  2:20.35    2:20.07 JR-B   
     r:+0.61  32.93     1:08.48 (35.55)     1:44.44 (35.96)     2:20.07 (35.63)
 74 Paspalas, Christina       15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:21.87    2:20.15 JR-B   
     r:+0.61  31.46     1:06.42 (34.96)     1:43.53 (37.11)     2:20.15 (36.62)
 75 Burchill, Samantha        14 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:19.97    2:20.34 JR-B   
     r:+0.63  33.22     1:08.72 (35.50)     1:45.32 (36.60)     2:20.34 (35.02)
 76 Hemstreet, Karling        15 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:18.73    2:20.35 JR-B   
     r:+0.60  33.04     1:08.67 (35.63)     1:44.57 (35.90)     2:20.35 (35.78)
 77 Tatlow, Chelsea           17 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  2:18.31    2:20.36 JR-B   
     r:+0.65  32.98     1:08.33 (35.35)     1:44.30 (35.97)     2:20.36 (36.06)
 78 Thorne, Breinne           15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:21.12    2:20.50 JR-B   
     r:+0.63  33.26     1:08.44 (35.18)     1:44.44 (36.00)     2:20.50 (36.06)
 79 Visscher, Jillian         15 Oregon City Swim-OR  1:57.00Y   2:20.56 JR-B   
     r:+0.60  32.71     1:07.18 (34.47)     1:43.37 (36.19)     2:20.56 (37.19)
 80 Price, Nicole             17 York YMCA-MA         2:21.04    2:20.60 JR-B   
     r:+0.60  33.77     1:08.77 (35.00)     1:44.53 (35.76)     2:20.60 (36.07)
 81 Cooke, Sidney             18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:16.50    2:20.64 JR-B   
     r:+0.61  32.77     1:07.83 (35.06)     1:44.75 (36.92)     2:20.64 (35.89)
 82 Boone, Carrie             15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.86Y   2:20.77 JR-B   
     r:+0.68  32.66     1:08.20 (35.54)     1:44.93 (36.73)     2:20.77 (35.84)
 83 Margetts, Jasmine         16 Beach Cities Swi-CA  2:20.00    2:20.82 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  33.45     1:09.11 (35.66)     1:44.85 (35.74)     2:20.82 (35.97)
 84 Silbert, Cailley          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:19.78    2:20.96 JR-B   
     r:+0.73  33.68     1:09.22 (35.54)     1:45.50 (36.28)     2:20.96 (35.46)
 85 Newton, Devin             16 Jcc Waves-CA         2:20.25    2:21.00 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  32.84     1:07.97 (35.13)     1:44.62 (36.65)     2:21.00 (36.38)
 86 Dryer, Robyn              15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:18.74    2:21.04 JR-B   
     r:+0.58  32.98     1:08.41 (35.43)     1:44.56 (36.15)     2:21.04 (36.48)
 87 Avestruz, Zoe             15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:57.56Y   2:21.05 JR-B   
     r:+0.59  32.86     1:09.01 (36.15)     1:44.91 (35.90)     2:21.05 (36.14)
 88 Forrester, Patricia       18 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:21.44    2:21.07 JR-B   
     r:+0.63  34.38     1:10.36 (35.98)     1:46.48 (36.12)     2:21.07 (34.59)
 89 Carlson, Grace            17 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:17.94    2:21.16 JR-B   
     r:+0.62  33.18     1:08.87 (35.69)     1:45.37 (36.50)     2:21.16 (35.79)
 90 Adams, Claire             15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:15.44    2:21.25 JR-B   
     r:+0.67  32.87     1:07.86 (34.99)     1:44.63 (36.77)     2:21.25 (36.62)
 91 Nanneman, Olivia          14 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  2:17.60    2:21.28 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  33.28     1:08.40 (35.12)     1:44.78 (36.38)     2:21.28 (36.50)
 92 McCormick, Morgan         17 Jeffco Hurricane-CO  2:17.98    2:21.42 JR-B   
     r:+0.68  33.01     1:08.56 (35.55)     1:45.58 (37.02)     2:21.42 (35.84)
 93 Postoll, Rebecca          16 Stingrays-GA         2:21.17    2:21.45 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  34.21     1:09.25 (35.04)     1:45.59 (36.34)     2:21.45 (35.86)
 94 Jones, Aubrey             17 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:19.93    2:21.60 JR-B   
     r:+0.63  32.80     1:07.75 (34.95)     1:43.99 (36.24)     2:21.60 (37.61)
 95 Metzsch, Sara             15 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:59.75Y   2:21.62 JR-B   
     r:+0.66  33.65     1:09.12 (35.47)     1:45.62 (36.50)     2:21.62 (36.00)
 96 Krivokapic-Zhou, Sophie   14 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:20.30    2:21.67 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  33.42     1:09.58 (36.16)     1:45.29 (35.71)     2:21.67 (36.38)
 97 Rubendall, Brooke         15 Triangle Aquatic-NC  2:17.90    2:21.75 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  33.32     1:08.95 (35.63)     1:45.55 (36.60)     2:21.75 (36.20)
 98 Alexander, Ryan           17 YMCA  of the NS-NE   2:19.09    2:21.77 JR-B   
     r:+0.64  33.72     1:09.31 (35.59)     1:45.37 (36.06)     2:21.77 (36.40)
 99 Moran, Amanda             17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:18.72    2:22.01 JR-B   
     r:+0.73  32.55     1:07.44 (34.89)     1:44.66 (37.22)     2:22.01 (37.35)
100 Barney, Regan             14 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:18.76    2:22.03 JR-B   
     r:+0.56  32.83     1:08.61 (35.78)     1:46.00 (37.39)     2:22.03 (36.03)
101 Petro, Amanda             17 Alligator Aquati-IL  2:18.60    2:22.24        
     r:+0.60  33.03     1:08.25 (35.22)     1:45.57 (37.32)     2:22.24 (36.67)
102 Finlay, Sarah             16 Csp Tideriders-OZ    2:18.06    2:22.54        
     r:+0.59  33.62     1:09.33 (35.71)     1:46.22 (36.89)     2:22.54 (36.32)
103 Nonnenberg, Mia           17 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  1:58.64Y   2:22.56        
     r:+0.68  34.28     1:10.60 (36.32)     1:47.12 (36.52)     2:22.56 (35.44)
104 Luders, Micaela           17 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:19.11    2:22.57        
     r:+0.76  33.11     1:09.19 (36.08)     1:46.31 (37.12)     2:22.57 (36.26)
105 Pittman, Mary             17 Birmingham Swim-SE   2:00.50Y   2:22.65        
     r:+0.52  32.55     1:08.33 (35.78)     1:45.51 (37.18)     2:22.65 (37.14)
106 Amberg, Natalie           17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:19.12    2:22.71        
     r:+0.56  33.56     1:09.12 (35.56)     1:45.75 (36.63)     2:22.71 (36.96)
107 Magnuson, Hannah          17 Triton Swimming-KY   1:58.41Y   2:22.77        
     r:+0.71  32.91     1:08.96 (36.05)     1:45.90 (36.94)     2:22.77 (36.87)
108 Homovich, Madison         13 North Carolina A-NC  2:21.55    2:22.81        
     r:+0.70  33.67     1:10.67 (37.00)     1:47.63 (36.96)     2:22.81 (35.18)
109 Arnold, Jessica           16 SMAC-VA              2:21.03    2:22.84        
     r:+0.68  33.52     1:08.96 (35.44)     1:46.37 (37.41)     2:22.84 (36.47)
110 Phillips, Zoe             15 Swim Utah-UT         2:21.13    2:22.92        
     r:+0.63  33.57     1:09.31 (35.74)     1:46.34 (37.03)     2:22.92 (36.58)
111 Gouger, Hannah            15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:19.52    2:22.93        
     r:+0.71  33.90     1:09.68 (35.78)     1:46.66 (36.98)     2:22.93 (36.27)
111 Jardeleza, Maria          16 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:01.20Y   2:22.93        
     r:+0.59  32.64     1:08.18 (35.54)     1:45.48 (37.30)     2:22.93 (37.45)
113 Tetzloff, Alyssa          16 Crown Point Swim-IN  2:20.59    2:22.96        
     r:+0.62  32.31     1:07.88 (35.57)     1:45.82 (37.94)     2:22.96 (37.14)
113 Lajoie, Juliette          17 Aquabears-CT         2:19.35    2:22.96        
     r:+0.65  33.37     1:09.12 (35.75)     1:46.10 (36.98)     2:22.96 (36.86)
115 Linhardt, Rylee           15 Chesapeake Swim-OK   2:19.48    2:23.03        
     r:+0.61  33.35     1:09.17 (35.82)     1:46.18 (37.01)     2:23.03 (36.85)
116 Laughlin, Solana          15 Buenaventura Swi-CA  2:18.98    2:23.08        
     r:+0.68  33.49     1:09.44 (35.95)     1:46.50 (37.06)     2:23.08 (36.58)
117 Brand, Iris               16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:21.11    2:23.09        
     r:+0.70  33.39     1:08.99 (35.60)     1:46.33 (37.34)     2:23.09 (36.76)
118 Morrow, Lindsay           16 Jeffco Hurricane-CO  2:19.42    2:23.23        
     r:+0.69  32.49     1:08.12 (35.63)     1:45.47 (37.35)     2:23.23 (37.76)
119 Toback, Gabrielle         18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.61Y   2:23.26        
     r:+0.59  32.37     1:07.96 (35.59)     1:45.93 (37.97)     2:23.26 (37.33)
120 Hynes, Haley              15 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:19.42    2:23.32        
     r:+0.61  32.42     1:08.43 (36.01)     1:46.11 (37.68)     2:23.32 (37.21)
121 Stranick, Sara            16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:01.79Y   2:23.44        
     r:+0.79  34.32     1:10.30 (35.98)     1:47.17 (36.87)     2:23.44 (36.27)
122 Debever, Mckenna          17 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:19.24    2:23.55        
     r:+0.63  32.61     1:08.00 (35.39)     1:45.29 (37.29)     2:23.55 (38.26)
123 Nelson, Stephanie         15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:18.14    2:23.62        
     r:+0.72  32.97     1:08.54 (35.57)     1:46.46 (37.92)     2:23.62 (37.16)
124 Mudd, Natalie             15 Southeastern Swi-IN  2:19.71    2:23.68        
     r:+0.72  32.54     1:09.23 (36.69)     1:46.57 (37.34)     2:23.68 (37.11)
125 Kawaguchi, Megan          17 WhiteWater Aquat-PN  2:00.83Y   2:23.69        
     r:+0.69  32.47     1:08.90 (36.43)     1:46.59 (37.69)     2:23.69 (37.10)
126 Aarts, Nicole             15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:18.34    2:23.88        
     r:+0.65  33.59     1:09.17 (35.58)     1:45.78 (36.61)     2:23.88 (38.10)
127 Shoults, Jacquelyn        17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:20.05    2:23.92        
     r:+0.72  34.54     1:11.59 (37.05)     1:48.19 (36.60)     2:23.92 (35.73)
128 James, Lauren             16 North Baltimore-MD   2:17.81    2:23.95        
     r:+0.68  33.28     1:09.24 (35.96)     1:46.89 (37.65)     2:23.95 (37.06)
129 Freeman, Sandra           14 Boulder Swimming-CO  2:21.28    2:24.02        
     r:+0.64  34.13     1:10.27 (36.14)     1:47.50 (37.23)     2:24.02 (36.52)
130 Vanderwel, Heidi          17 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:16.76    2:24.32        
     r:+0.70  32.01     1:07.36 (35.35)     1:46.04 (38.68)     2:24.32 (38.28)
131 Clary, Lindsey            17 Fast Swim Team-CA    2:21.83    2:24.35        
     r:+0.66  34.36     1:10.24 (35.88)     1:47.45 (37.21)     2:24.35 (36.90)
131 Haugen, Gianna            15 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:18.99    2:24.35        
     r:+0.66  33.04     1:08.53 (35.49)     1:46.98 (38.45)     2:24.35 (37.37)
133 Jordan, Erin              16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:20.87    2:24.62        
     r:+0.61  33.76     1:09.55 (35.79)     1:47.42 (37.87)     2:24.62 (37.20)
134 Jahns, Anna               16 Gwinnett Aquatic-GA  2:20.56    2:24.71        
     r:+0.69  33.65     1:09.37 (35.72)     1:47.11 (37.74)     2:24.71 (37.60)
135 Lawton, Kelsey            16 Una Yota-NC          2:20.11    2:25.15        
     r:+0.57  33.18     1:09.87 (36.69)     1:47.55 (37.68)     2:25.15 (37.60)
136 Goodwin, Darby            16 Saint Andrew's S-FG  2:20.53    2:25.41        
     r:+0.59  33.07     1:09.47 (36.40)     1:47.60 (38.13)     2:25.41 (37.81)
137 Hayes, Nina               17 Livermore Aqua C-PC  2:20.78    2:25.46        
     r:+0.72  33.35     1:09.96 (36.61)     1:48.32 (38.36)     2:25.46 (37.14)
138 Young, Megan              17 Chattahoochee Go-GA  2:00.84Y   2:25.48        
     r:+0.71  33.67     1:09.24 (35.57)     1:47.59 (38.35)     2:25.48 (37.89)
139 Bradford-Feldman, Rachae  16 Saint Andrew's S-FG  2:01.79Y   2:25.86        
     r:+0.73  33.61     1:10.18 (36.57)     1:47.92 (37.74)     2:25.86 (37.94)
140 Wold, Grace               18 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  2:18.35    2:25.93        
     r:+0.60  33.77     1:09.97 (36.20)     1:48.04 (38.07)     2:25.93 (37.89)
141 Chamberlain, Marie        17 Cape Cod YMCA Ma-NE  2:00.01Y   2:26.13        
     r:+0.61  32.99     1:09.68 (36.69)     1:48.12 (38.44)     2:26.13 (38.01)
142 Viohl, Megan              18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:21.30    2:26.76        
     r:+0.76  35.21     1:11.72 (36.51)     1:49.26 (37.54)     2:26.76 (37.50)
143 Vieira, Gabriela          15 Csp Tideriders-OZ    2:21.86    2:27.24        
     r:+0.72  33.86     1:10.86 (37.00)     1:49.27 (38.41)     2:27.24 (37.97)
144 Keehn, Samantha           18 Redlands Swim Te-CA  2:19.35    2:27.91        
     r:+0.68  34.09     1:11.11 (37.02)     1:49.70 (38.59)     2:27.91 (38.21)
145 Rhodes, Emily             17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:21.81    2:29.59        
     r:+0.66  33.42     1:09.85 (36.43)     1:48.79 (38.94)     2:29.59 (40.80)
 -- Ranzau, Emily             18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:15.92         DQ        
          r:+0.63                                                              
 -- Cox, Madisyn              18 Lubbock Swim Clu-WT  2:19.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Cook, Alyssa              16 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:20.24        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Miller, Heidi             17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:19.07        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Barker, Olivia            18 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:01.17Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kelsoe, Anna              16 Memphis Thunder-SE   2:18.78         NS        
 -- Hauber, Rowan             17 The Dolphins-OR      2:19.86         NS        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
        1:12.19  OPEN 2013 US Open
        1:13.89  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        1:14.89  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 McCann, Carolyn           17 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:12.29    1:10.66 OPEN   
     r:+0.74  33.24     1:10.66 (37.42)                                        
  2 Cummings, Carly           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:12.29    1:12.69 JRS    
     r:+0.77  33.99     1:12.69 (38.70)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.19  OPEN 2013 US Open
        1:13.89  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        1:14.89  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Galat, Bethany      17 South Bend Swim-IN   1:09.00    1:09.14 OPEN    20  
     r:+0.56  31.86     1:09.14 (37.28)                                        
  2 Anderson, Olivia    16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:10.48    1:09.37 OPEN    17  
     r:+0.78  32.45     1:09.37 (36.92)                                        
  3 Roses, Maija        17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:10.29    1:09.56 OPEN    16  
     r:+0.66  33.03     1:09.56 (36.53)                                        
  4 King, Lillia        16 Newburgh Sea Cre-IN  1:10.99    1:09.59 OPEN    15  
     r:+0.74  32.25     1:09.59 (37.34)                                        
  5 Kopas, Emily        17 Unattached-FG        1:10.42    1:09.94 OPEN    14  
     r:+0.77  33.38     1:09.94 (36.56)                                        
  6 O'Neil, Colleen     18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:10.88    1:10.04 OPEN    13  
     r:+0.76  32.80     1:10.04 (37.24)                                        
  7 Ross, Katharine     18 Central Iowa Aqu-IA  1:11.27    1:10.72 OPEN    12  
     r:+0.72  33.47     1:10.72 (37.25)                                        
 -- Lohman, Kennedy     15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:10.57         DQ        
          r:+0.76                                                              
B - Final
  9 Munson, Rachel      15 Shorewood Swim C-WI  1:12.24    1:11.30 OPEN     9  
     r:+0.72  33.52     1:11.30 (37.78)                                        
 10 Cox, Madisyn        18 Lubbock Swim Clu-WT  1:11.42    1:11.84 OPEN     7  
     r:+0.67  33.53     1:11.84 (38.31)                                        
 11 Herrill, Katherine  15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:12.26    1:11.87 OPEN     6  
     r:+0.73  33.85     1:11.87 (38.02)                                        
 12 Young, Taylor       18 Neptune Swimming-PC  1:11.96    1:11.98 OPEN     5  
     r:+0.69  33.63     1:11.98 (38.35)                                        
 13 Tse, Ashley         18 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:12.27    1:12.21 JRS      4  
     r:+0.66  33.79     1:12.21 (38.42)                                        
 14 Washko, Molly       17 SwimStrong-LE        1:12.11    1:12.43 JRS      3  
     r:+0.71  33.47     1:12.43 (38.96)                                        
 15 Kaminski, Pauline   16 Academy Bullets-IL   1:12.26    1:12.45 JRS      2  
     r:+0.71  33.49     1:12.45 (38.96)                                        
 16 Callahan, Colleen   18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:12.08    1:12.51 JRS      1  
     r:+0.69  33.99     1:12.51 (38.52)                                        
C - Final
 17 McCann, Carolyn     17 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:12.29    1:11.52 OPEN   
     r:+0.74  33.71     1:11.52 (37.81)                                        
 18 Casazza, Caitlin    17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:12.43    1:11.85 OPEN   
     r:+0.66  33.96     1:11.85 (37.89)                                        
 19 Tucker, Miranda     16 Plymouth-Canton-MI   1:12.34    1:12.35 JRS    
     r:+0.74  34.22     1:12.35 (38.13)                                        
 20 Patterson, Maggie   18 Highbridge Aquat-KY  1:12.46    1:12.57 JRS    
     r:+0.72  33.86     1:12.57 (38.71)                                        
 21 Cummings, Carly     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:12.29    1:12.75 JRS    
     r:+0.74  34.07     1:12.75 (38.68)                                        
 22 Drabot, Katherine   15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:12.57    1:12.87 JRS    
     r:+0.71  34.54     1:12.87 (38.33)                                        
 23 Leap, Bethany       17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:12.54    1:12.92 JRS    
     r:+0.78  34.45     1:12.92 (38.47)                                        
 24 Deleske, Nora       14 Golden West Swim-CA  1:12.56    1:13.74 JRS    
     r:+0.60  34.86     1:13.74 (38.88)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.19  OPEN 2013 US Open
        1:13.89  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        1:14.89  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Galat, Bethany            17 South Bend Swim-IN   1:11.15    1:09.00 qOPEN  
     r:+0.54  32.22     1:09.00 (36.78)                                        
  2 Roses, Maija              17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:10.86    1:10.29 qOPEN  
     r:+0.66  33.43     1:10.29 (36.86)                                        
  3 Kopas, Emily              17 Unattached-FG        1:10.11    1:10.42 qOPEN  
     r:+0.77  33.37     1:10.42 (37.05)                                        
  4 Anderson, Olivia          16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:11.57    1:10.48 qOPEN  
     r:+0.78  32.72     1:10.48 (37.76)                                        
  5 Lohman, Kennedy           15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:09.35    1:10.57 qOPEN  
     r:+0.72  32.90     1:10.57 (37.67)                                        
  6 O'Neil, Colleen           18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:11.74    1:10.88 qOPEN  
     r:+0.74  33.24     1:10.88 (37.64)                                        
  7 King, Lillia              16 Newburgh Sea Cre-IN  1:10.24    1:10.99 qOPEN  
     r:+0.73  32.84     1:10.99 (38.15)                                        
  8 Ross, Katharine           18 Central Iowa Aqu-IA  1:10.48    1:11.27 qOPEN  
     r:+0.71  32.87     1:11.27 (38.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cox, Madisyn              18 Lubbock Swim Clu-WT  1:12.33    1:11.42 qOPEN  
     r:+0.68  33.39     1:11.42 (38.03)                                        
 10 Young, Taylor             18 Neptune Swimming-PC  1:11.09    1:11.96 qOPEN  
     r:+0.70  33.68     1:11.96 (38.28)                                        
 11 Callahan, Colleen         18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:11.11    1:12.08 qOPEN  
     r:+0.69  33.76     1:12.08 (38.32)                                        
 12 Washko, Molly             17 SwimStrong-LE        1:12.49    1:12.11 qOPEN  
     r:+0.76  33.70     1:12.11 (38.41)                                        
 13 Munson, Rachel            15 Shorewood Swim C-WI  1:11.54    1:12.24 qJRS   
     r:+0.72  33.89     1:12.24 (38.35)                                        
 14 Kaminski, Pauline         16 Academy Bullets-IL   1:12.30    1:12.26 qJRS   
     r:+0.73  33.49     1:12.26 (38.77)                                        
 14 Herrill, Katherine        15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:12.61    1:12.26 qJRS   
     r:+0.76  34.25     1:12.26 (38.01)                                        
 16 Tse, Ashley               18 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:12.95    1:12.27 qJRS   
     r:+0.66  34.01     1:12.27 (38.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McCann, Carolyn           17 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:10.86    1:12.29 qJRS   
     r:+0.76  33.93     1:12.29 (38.36)                                        
 18 Cummings, Carly           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:12.25    1:12.29 qJRS   
     r:+0.74  33.75     1:12.29 (38.54)                                        
 19 Tucker, Miranda           16 Plymouth-Canton-MI   1:10.45    1:12.34 qJRS   
     r:+0.76  33.97     1:12.34 (38.37)                                        
 20 Casazza, Caitlin          17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:13.02    1:12.43 qJRS   
     r:+0.68  34.21     1:12.43 (38.22)                                        
 21 Patterson, Maggie         18 Highbridge Aquat-KY  1:11.57    1:12.46 qJRS   
     r:+0.74  34.16     1:12.46 (38.30)                                        
 22 Leap, Bethany             17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:12.12    1:12.54 qJRS   
     r:+0.76  34.85     1:12.54 (37.69)                                        
 23 Deleske, Nora             14 Golden West Swim-CA  1:13.61    1:12.56 qJRS   
     r:+0.71  34.14     1:12.56 (38.42)                                        
 24 Drabot, Katherine         15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:12.84    1:12.57 qJRS   
     r:+0.77  34.44     1:12.57 (38.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Crouse, Eva               13 Aquabears-CT         1:13.25    1:12.71 JRS    
     r:+0.73  34.44     1:12.71 (38.27)                                        
 26 Holman, Hannah            16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  1:13.40    1:12.88 JRS    
     r:+0.73  34.39     1:12.88 (38.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Korenwinder, Mallory      15 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:12.21    1:12.91 JRS    
     r:+0.69  33.92     1:12.91 (38.99)                                        
 28 Caneta, Jorie             16 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:12.02    1:13.00 JRS    
     r:+0.70  33.57     1:13.00 (39.43)                                        
 29 Williams, Kimberly        16 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  1:12.74    1:13.03 JRS    
     r:+0.84  34.37     1:13.03 (38.66)                                        
 30 Hansen, Brooke            16 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  1:13.76    1:13.16 JRS    
     r:+0.74  34.25     1:13.16 (38.91)                                        
 31 Vose, Kirsten             15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:13.60    1:13.23 JRS    
     r:+0.83  34.86     1:13.23 (38.37)                                        
 32 Ting, Stefanie            14 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:13.88    1:13.29 JRS    
     r:+0.67  34.19     1:13.29 (39.10)                                        
 33 Eckstein, Amber           15 Sea Devils-MN        1:12.05    1:13.37 JRS    
     r:+0.70  34.31     1:13.37 (39.06)                                        
 33 Popov, Nikol              14 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:13.83    1:13.37 JRS    
     r:+0.71  34.16     1:13.37 (39.21)                                        
 35 Ehly, Jordan              17 Wild West Aquati-NM  1:12.96    1:13.44 JRS    
     r:+0.72  33.72     1:13.44 (39.72)                                        
 35 Haila, Meghan             17 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:12.20    1:13.44 JRS    
     r:+0.75  34.48     1:13.44 (38.96)                                        
 37 Kaunitz, Sarah            16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:12.30    1:13.46 JRS    
     r:+0.68  34.14     1:13.46 (39.32)                                        
 38 Vargo, Taylor             18 Vacationland Swi-LE  1:12.15    1:13.49 JRS    
     r:+0.68  34.39     1:13.49 (39.10)                                        
 39 Christy, Jamie            18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:10.99    1:13.51 JRS    
     r:+0.71  33.84     1:13.51 (39.67)                                        
 40 Martelle, Alexandra       17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:12.54    1:13.52 JRS    
     r:+0.67  34.76     1:13.52 (38.76)                                        
 41 Lee, Aileen               16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:13.52    1:13.58 JRS    
     r:+0.69  34.38     1:13.58 (39.20)                                        
 42 Ciavarella, Nicole        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:13.45    1:13.69 JRS    
     r:+0.78  33.93     1:13.69 (39.76)                                        
 43 Pales, Ashley             14 Lincoln Select S-MW  1:12.71    1:13.78 JRS    
     r:+0.65  34.56     1:13.78 (39.22)                                        
 43 Brockley, Piper           15 Neptune Swimming-PC  1:13.44    1:13.78 JRS    
     r:+0.74  34.23     1:13.78 (39.55)                                        
 45 Bullinger, Rae            16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:02.44Y   1:13.81 JRS    
     r:+0.66  34.23     1:13.81 (39.58)                                        
 46 Chan, Olivia              18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.53    1:13.84 JRS    
     r:+0.79  34.30     1:13.84 (39.54)                                        
 47 McIntee, Sherri           16 Rancho San Diegu-SI  1:13.07    1:13.90 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  34.80     1:13.90 (39.10)                                        
 48 Barber, Lauren            16 Jewish Community-AM  1:02.63Y   1:13.92 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  34.00     1:13.92 (39.92)                                        
 49 Englestead, Lindsey       18 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:13.90    1:13.94 JR-B   
     r:+0.78  35.47     1:13.94 (38.47)                                        
 50 Butler, Savannah          17 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA  1:12.83    1:13.98 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  34.61     1:13.98 (39.37)                                        
 51 Kafka, Kelsey             18 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:11.70    1:13.99 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  34.74     1:13.99 (39.25)                                        
 52 Edelman, Lauren           14 Fishers Area Swi-IN  1:12.36    1:14.08 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  35.11     1:14.08 (38.97)                                        
 53 Fisher, Abigail           18 Lakeland Hills-NJ    1:12.89    1:14.11 JR-B   
     r:+0.75  34.92     1:14.11 (39.19)                                        
 54 Storino, Alyssa           16 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:12.94    1:14.13 JR-B   
     r:+0.66  34.99     1:14.13 (39.14)                                        
 55 Antal, Katie              17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:13.71    1:14.19 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  33.72     1:14.19 (40.47)                                        
 56 Wall, Ingrid              14 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:14.48    1:14.20 JR-B   
     r:+0.65  34.66     1:14.20 (39.54)                                        
 56 Nelson, Destiny           16 Frisco Aquatics-NT   1:14.31    1:14.20 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  35.37     1:14.20 (38.83)                                        
 58 Worlton, Gwendolyn        15 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  1:13.02    1:14.21 JR-B   
     r:+0.73  35.46     1:14.21 (38.75)                                        
 59 Randolph, Hayli           17 Germantown Acade-MA  1:13.83    1:14.24 JR-B   
     r:+0.70  34.96     1:14.24 (39.28)                                        
 59 Schillinger, Marie-Clair  16 Walnut Creek-PC      1:03.15Y   1:14.24 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  35.02     1:14.24 (39.22)                                        
 61 Oliphant, Erin            15 Glenbrook Aquati-IL  1:14.62    1:14.28 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  35.47     1:14.28 (38.81)                                        
 62 McKenzie, Anna            17 Crimson Tide Aqu-SE  1:14.82    1:14.29 JR-B   
     r:+0.70  33.80     1:14.29 (40.49)                                        
 63 Scheriger, Paige          17 Excel Aquatics-SE    1:13.78    1:14.34 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  34.82     1:14.34 (39.52)                                        
 63 Cook, Alyssa              16 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:13.74    1:14.34 JR-B   
     r:+0.77  34.83     1:14.34 (39.51)                                        
 65 Stranick, Sara            16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:13.53    1:14.37 JR-B   
     r:+0.77  34.72     1:14.37 (39.65)                                        
 66 Ontjes, Olivia            16 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:12.55    1:14.40 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  34.64     1:14.40 (39.76)                                        
 66 Balsbough, Briana         17 The Dolphins-OR      1:02.97Y   1:14.40 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  34.66     1:14.40 (39.74)                                        
 68 Artmann, Abby             17 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:13.60    1:14.45 JR-B   
     r:+0.66  35.09     1:14.45 (39.36)                                        
 68 Eyolfson, Madeline        18 Boise YMCA Swim-SR   1:13.62    1:14.45 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  35.04     1:14.45 (39.41)                                        
 70 Lucenti, Kara             17 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:03.04Y   1:14.48 JR-B   
     r:+0.82  34.60     1:14.48 (39.88)                                        
 71 Tan, Sydney               17 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:04.28Y   1:14.49 JR-B   
     r:+0.65  35.22     1:14.49 (39.27)                                        
 72 Katter, Heidi             16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:03.36Y   1:14.54 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  35.26     1:14.54 (39.28)                                        
 72 Ross, Moriah              16 Central Iowa Aqu-IA  1:14.14    1:14.54 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  34.90     1:14.54 (39.64)                                        
 74 Shabet, Lindsay           17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  1:13.29    1:14.59 JR-B   
     r:+0.74  34.77     1:14.59 (39.82)                                        
 75 Okada, Amy                15 Royal Swim Team-CA   1:04.35Y   1:14.60 JR-B   
     r:+0.61  34.29     1:14.60 (40.31)                                        
 76 Popp, Meagan              16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:12.70    1:14.62 JR-B   
     r:+0.78  35.31     1:14.62 (39.31)                                        
 77 Didion, Kate              16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:03.22Y   1:14.64 JR-B   
     r:+0.79  35.25     1:14.64 (39.39)                                        
 78 Barry, Erin               17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:13.90    1:14.65 JR-B   
     r:+0.80  35.14     1:14.65 (39.51)                                        
 79 Petersen, Alexandria      16 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:13.00    1:14.66 JR-B   
     r:+0.77  34.85     1:14.66 (39.81)                                        
 80 Lowengrub, Catherine      15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:03.56Y   1:14.68 JR-B   
     r:+0.67  34.87     1:14.68 (39.81)                                        
 81 Pinger, Robin             15 Oregon City Swim-OR  1:13.13    1:14.70 JR-B   
     r:+0.73  34.36     1:14.70 (40.34)                                        
 82 Senczyszyn, Samantha      16 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:10.91    1:14.71 JR-B   
     r:+0.80  35.28     1:14.71 (39.43)                                        
 83 Williams, Evelyn          16 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:13.16    1:14.72 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  35.31     1:14.72 (39.41)                                        
 84 Carlson, Maria            17 Tri Valley Aquat-PC  1:02.86Y   1:14.81 JR-B   
     r:+0.81  35.67     1:14.81 (39.14)                                        
 85 Samudro, Stephanie        16 Golden West Swim-CA  1:03.38Y   1:14.88 JR-B   
     r:+0.65  35.15     1:14.88 (39.73)                                        
 86 Sarratt, Emily            17 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:02.86Y   1:14.96        
     r:+0.71  35.16     1:14.96 (39.80)                                        
 86 Gula, Haley               16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:13.86    1:14.96        
     r:+0.76  34.87     1:14.96 (40.09)                                        
 86 Gould, Audrey             17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:13.38    1:14.96        
     r:+0.77  34.62     1:14.96 (40.34)                                        
 89 O'Donnell, Meaghan        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:14.08    1:14.97        
     r:+0.74  35.38     1:14.97 (39.59)                                        
 90 Goldsmith, Isabella       15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:02.63Y   1:15.04        
     r:+0.73  34.71     1:15.04 (40.33)                                        
 91 Donahue, Alexandria       16 Greater Tampa Sw-FL  1:12.59    1:15.05        
     r:+0.67  33.51     1:15.05 (41.54)                                        
 92 Roberts, Elise            17 Napa Valley Swim-PC  1:13.77    1:15.13        
     r:+0.71  35.42     1:15.13 (39.71)                                        
 93 James, Lauren             16 North Baltimore-MD   1:13.14    1:15.16        
     r:+0.71  35.77     1:15.16 (39.39)                                        
 94 Werba, Margaret           16 Oshkosh YMCA Dol-WI  1:13.81    1:15.19        
     r:+0.76  35.62     1:15.19 (39.57)                                        
 95 Hanson, Courtney          15 Una Nova-CA          1:13.28    1:15.38        
     r:+0.76  35.54     1:15.38 (39.84)                                        
 96 Bradford-Feldman, Rachae  16 Saint Andrew's S-FG  1:12.99    1:15.41        
     r:+0.86  35.61     1:15.41 (39.80)                                        
 97 Pearl, Vanessa            13 Metroplex Aquati-NT  1:14.85    1:15.42        
     r:+0.69  35.38     1:15.42 (40.04)                                        
 98 Shigeta, Corrine          17 Kamehameha Swim-HI   1:14.51    1:15.44        
     r:+0.74  35.29     1:15.44 (40.15)                                        
 99 Escobedo, Emily           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:14.07    1:15.49        
     r:+0.71  35.58     1:15.49 (39.91)                                        
100 Pocisk, Lydia             17 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:03.05Y   1:15.60        
     r:+0.70  35.14     1:15.60 (40.46)                                        
100 Benjamin, Kathleen        17 Davis Aquadarts-SN   1:13.11    1:15.60        
     r:+0.78  35.14     1:15.60 (40.46)                                        
102 Newton, Devin             16 Jcc Waves-CA         1:03.89Y   1:15.66        
     r:+0.72  34.87     1:15.66 (40.79)                                        
102 Rosenburg, Kaleigh        18 Snow Swimming-PV     1:13.36    1:15.66        
     r:+0.69  35.28     1:15.66 (40.38)                                        
104 Stigler, Lauren           14 Southwest Aquati-WI  1:03.33Y   1:15.85        
     r:+0.72  35.19     1:15.85 (40.66)                                        
105 Weisert, Elise            18 North Texas Nada-NT  1:03.43Y   1:15.89        
     r:+0.83  35.32     1:15.89 (40.57)                                        
106 Lombardi, Lia             18 Area Tallahassee-FL  1:13.90    1:15.91        
              35.85     1:15.91 (40.06)                                        
107 Topic, Tajda              16 Fort Collins Are-CO  1:13.88    1:15.92        
     r:+0.76  35.31     1:15.92 (40.61)                                        
108 Dirrane, Kersten          17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:13.85    1:15.97        
     r:+0.73  35.48     1:15.97 (40.49)                                        
109 Garfield, Emma            13 Lakeside Aquatic-NT  1:14.43    1:16.11        
     r:+0.65  35.93     1:16.11 (40.18)                                        
110 McClanahan, Rozhina       15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:13.75    1:16.12        
     r:+0.76  35.63     1:16.12 (40.49)                                        
111 Choi, Isis                15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:14.85    1:16.28        
     r:+0.67  35.85     1:16.28 (40.43)                                        
112 Rooker, Prudence          17 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:13.18    1:16.33        
     r:+0.72  35.60     1:16.33 (40.73)                                        
113 Oxley, Brittany           17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:14.89    1:16.39        
     r:+0.74  35.28     1:16.39 (41.11)                                        
114 Theil, Caroline           13 Greater Nebraska-MW  1:14.05    1:16.53        
     r:+0.81  35.97     1:16.53 (40.56)                                        
115 Kowalsky, Annelise        18 Minnetonka Swim-MN   1:03.39Y   1:16.54        
     r:+0.73  35.43     1:16.54 (41.11)                                        
115 Gordon, Danielle          16 Loggerhead Aquat-FL  1:14.30    1:16.54        
     r:+0.72  36.16     1:16.54 (40.38)                                        
117 Cha, Brenda               17 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:14.79    1:17.16        
     r:+0.71  35.88     1:17.16 (41.28)                                        
118 Horton, Madison           18 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:12.86    1:17.21        
     r:+0.82  36.13     1:17.21 (41.08)                                        
119 Price, Nicole             17 York YMCA-MA         1:04.33Y   1:17.25        
     r:+0.75  36.35     1:17.25 (40.90)                                        
120 Burgstahler, Elisa        16 Minnetonka Swim-MN   1:13.85    1:18.83        
     r:+0.70  35.27     1:18.83 (43.56)                                        
121 Schneider, Abbegayle      16 Fishers Area Swi-IN  1:14.25    1:19.16        
     r:+0.76  36.56     1:19.16 (42.60)                                        
 -- Winstead, Madison         15 Highbridge Aquat-KY  1:13.81         DQ        
          r:+0.69                                                              
 -- Enoch, Geordie            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:14.43         DQ        
          r:+0.72                                                              
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.99  OPEN 2013 US Open
        2:39.49  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        2:41.69  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Roses, Maija        17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:31.87    2:31.77 OPEN    20  
     r:+0.65  33.93     1:11.65 (37.72)     1:50.91 (39.26)     2:31.77 (40.86)
  2 Cox, Madisyn        18 Lubbock Swim Clu-WT  2:32.22    2:32.09 OPEN    17  
     r:+0.69  33.90     1:12.06 (38.16)     1:51.59 (39.53)     2:32.09 (40.50)
  3 Drabot, Katherine   15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:34.35    2:32.58 OPEN    16  
     r:+0.80  34.32     1:12.57 (38.25)     1:52.22 (39.65)     2:32.58 (40.36)
  4 Fisher, Abigail     18 Lakeland Hills-NJ    2:34.23    2:32.94 OPEN    15  
     r:+0.77  35.10     1:13.61 (38.51)     1:53.37 (39.76)     2:32.94 (39.57)
  5 Leap, Bethany       17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:34.35    2:32.99 OPEN    14  
     r:+0.77  34.71     1:13.66 (38.95)     1:53.23 (39.57)     2:32.99 (39.76)
  6 Kopas, Emily        17 Unattached-FG        2:33.90    2:33.23 OPEN    13  
     r:+0.80  34.61     1:13.78 (39.17)     1:53.15 (39.37)     2:33.23 (40.08)
  7 Ehly, Jordan        17 Wild West Aquati-NM  2:34.24    2:35.00 OPEN    12  
     r:+0.76  35.20     1:14.61 (39.41)     1:54.14 (39.53)     2:35.00 (40.86)
  8 Zeiger, Brooke      17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:33.22    2:35.02 OPEN    11  
     r:+0.75  34.84     1:13.50 (38.66)     1:53.72 (40.22)     2:35.02 (41.30)
B - Final
  9 Galat, Bethany      17 South Bend Swim-IN   2:35.09    2:34.11 OPEN     9  
     r:+0.57  33.86     1:12.88 (39.02)     1:53.13 (40.25)     2:34.11 (40.98)
 10 Lohman, Kennedy     15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:35.25    2:34.84 OPEN     7  
     r:+0.73  34.44     1:14.28 (39.84)     1:54.92 (40.64)     2:34.84 (39.92)
 11 Edelman, Lauren     14 Fishers Area Swi-IN  2:34.47    2:35.21 OPEN     6  
     r:+0.73  35.26     1:14.19 (38.93)     1:54.30 (40.11)     2:35.21 (40.91)
 12 Artmann, Abby       17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:35.01    2:35.92 OPEN     5  
     r:+0.68  35.85     1:15.74 (39.89)     1:55.51 (39.77)     2:35.92 (40.41)
 13 Holman, Hannah      16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:35.43    2:36.52 JRS      4  
     r:+0.71  35.12     1:14.66 (39.54)     1:55.55 (40.89)     2:36.52 (40.97)
 14 Kaminski, Pauline   16 Academy Bullets-IL   2:35.92    2:37.88 JRS      3  
     r:+0.75  35.09     1:14.57 (39.48)     1:55.83 (41.26)     2:37.88 (42.05)
 15 Didion, Kate        16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:35.46    2:38.59 JRS      2  
     r:+0.83  35.71     1:15.79 (40.08)     1:56.76 (40.97)     2:38.59 (41.83)
 -- Williams, Kimberly  16 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  2:34.49         DQ        
          r:+0.82                                                              
C - Final
 17 Cattermole, Sophie  16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:36.57    2:35.04 OPEN   
     r:+0.65  36.22     1:15.94 (39.72)     1:55.29 (39.35)     2:35.04 (39.75)
 18 James, Lauren       16 North Baltimore-MD   2:36.25    2:35.44 OPEN   
     r:+0.73  35.16     1:14.11 (38.95)     1:54.41 (40.30)     2:35.44 (41.03)
 19 Tse, Ashley         18 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:36.18    2:35.46 OPEN   
     r:+0.71  36.49     1:15.82 (39.33)     1:55.66 (39.84)     2:35.46 (39.80)
 20 Nelson, Destiny     16 Frisco Aquatics-NT   2:36.08    2:35.58 OPEN   
     r:+0.75  35.47     1:14.90 (39.43)     1:55.01 (40.11)     2:35.58 (40.57)
 21 Barry, Erin         17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:36.25    2:35.73 OPEN   
     r:+0.85  35.40     1:14.68 (39.28)     1:54.69 (40.01)     2:35.73 (41.04)
 22 Deleske, Nora       14 Golden West Swim-CA  2:36.63    2:36.53 JRS    
     r:+0.71  35.35     1:14.99 (39.64)     1:55.64 (40.65)     2:36.53 (40.89)
 23 Erwin, Emily        17 Germantown Acade-MA  2:36.93    2:36.89 JRS    
     r:+0.73  36.43     1:16.54 (40.11)     1:56.73 (40.19)     2:36.89 (40.16)
 24 Lowengrub, Catheri  15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:36.80    2:37.89 JRS    
     r:+0.68  34.29     1:13.77 (39.48)     1:55.40 (41.63)     2:37.89 (42.49)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.99  OPEN 2013 US Open
        2:39.49  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        2:41.69  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roses, Maija              17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:32.04    2:31.87 qOPEN  
     r:+0.69  34.16     1:12.57 (38.41)     1:51.65 (39.08)     2:31.87 (40.22)
  2 Cox, Madisyn              18 Lubbock Swim Clu-WT  2:37.86    2:32.22 qOPEN  
     r:+0.67  33.64     1:11.47 (37.83)     1:50.80 (39.33)     2:32.22 (41.42)
  3 Zeiger, Brooke            17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:33.28    2:33.22 qOPEN  
     r:+0.76  34.65     1:13.31 (38.66)     1:53.21 (39.90)     2:33.22 (40.01)
  4 Kopas, Emily              17 Unattached-FG        2:32.58    2:33.90 qOPEN  
     r:+0.74  34.37     1:12.87 (38.50)     1:52.77 (39.90)     2:33.90 (41.13)
  5 Fisher, Abigail           18 Lakeland Hills-NJ    2:33.89    2:34.23 qOPEN  
     r:+0.76  34.88     1:13.93 (39.05)     1:54.00 (40.07)     2:34.23 (40.23)
  6 Ehly, Jordan              17 Wild West Aquati-NM  2:36.84    2:34.24 qOPEN  
     r:+0.76  35.30     1:15.05 (39.75)     1:54.23 (39.18)     2:34.24 (40.01)
  7 Leap, Bethany             17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:31.69    2:34.35 qOPEN  
     r:+0.77  35.40     1:15.33 (39.93)     1:54.87 (39.54)     2:34.35 (39.48)
  7 Drabot, Katherine         15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:32.82    2:34.35 qOPEN  
     r:+0.73  34.20     1:13.30 (39.10)     1:53.78 (40.48)     2:34.35 (40.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Edelman, Lauren           14 Fishers Area Swi-IN  2:35.38    2:34.47 qOPEN  
     r:+0.72  35.38     1:14.07 (38.69)     1:53.97 (39.90)     2:34.47 (40.50)
 10 Williams, Kimberly        16 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  2:36.09    2:34.49 qOPEN  
     r:+0.83  35.05     1:13.79 (38.74)     1:53.98 (40.19)     2:34.49 (40.51)
 11 Artmann, Abby             17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:35.26    2:35.01 qOPEN  
     r:+0.69  34.86     1:14.23 (39.37)     1:54.27 (40.04)     2:35.01 (40.74)
 12 Galat, Bethany            17 South Bend Swim-IN   2:38.54    2:35.09 qOPEN  
     r:+0.58  33.85     1:12.64 (38.79)     1:53.34 (40.70)     2:35.09 (41.75)
 13 Lohman, Kennedy           15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:38.94    2:35.25 qOPEN  
     r:+0.74  34.33     1:13.69 (39.36)     1:54.25 (40.56)     2:35.25 (41.00)
 14 Holman, Hannah            16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:37.32    2:35.43 qOPEN  
     r:+0.74  34.97     1:14.42 (39.45)     1:54.58 (40.16)     2:35.43 (40.85)
 15 Didion, Kate              16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:36.58    2:35.46 qOPEN  
     r:+0.78  35.49     1:14.70 (39.21)     1:54.82 (40.12)     2:35.46 (40.64)
 16 Kaminski, Pauline         16 Academy Bullets-IL   2:35.96    2:35.92 qOPEN  
     r:+0.70  34.61     1:13.92 (39.31)     1:54.77 (40.85)     2:35.92 (41.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nelson, Destiny           16 Frisco Aquatics-NT   2:34.62    2:36.08 qJRS   
     r:+0.71  35.52     1:15.20 (39.68)     1:55.64 (40.44)     2:36.08 (40.44)
 18 Tse, Ashley               18 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:35.80    2:36.18 qJRS   
     r:+0.69  36.55     1:16.22 (39.67)     1:56.06 (39.84)     2:36.18 (40.12)
 19 Barry, Erin               17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:37.94    2:36.25 qJRS   
     r:+0.82  36.47     1:15.75 (39.28)     1:55.84 (40.09)     2:36.25 (40.41)
 19 James, Lauren             16 North Baltimore-MD   2:33.32    2:36.25 qJRS   
     r:+0.74  35.48     1:14.81 (39.33)     1:55.24 (40.43)     2:36.25 (41.01)
 21 Cattermole, Sophie        16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:15.50Y   2:36.57 qJRS   
     r:+0.70  36.33     1:16.57 (40.24)     1:56.34 (39.77)     2:36.57 (40.23)
 22 Deleske, Nora             14 Golden West Swim-CA  2:38.09    2:36.63 qJRS   
     r:+0.71  34.77     1:14.20 (39.43)     1:55.04 (40.84)     2:36.63 (41.59)
 23 Szekely, Alexandra        15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:26.35    2:36.65 qJRS   
     r:+0.73  34.58     1:13.46 (38.88)     1:54.00 (40.54)     2:36.65 (42.65)
 24 Lowengrub, Catherine      15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:39.44    2:36.80 qJRS   
     r:+0.70  34.36     1:13.38 (39.02)     1:54.60 (41.22)     2:36.80 (42.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Erwin, Emily              17 Germantown Acade-MA  2:39.67    2:36.93 JRS    
     r:+0.72  36.23     1:16.55 (40.32)     1:57.01 (40.46)     2:36.93 (39.92)
 26 Sargent, Makayla          15 Mercury Swimming-NI  2:39.93    2:37.10 JRS    
     r:+0.72  35.94     1:15.48 (39.54)     1:55.60 (40.12)     2:37.10 (41.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Burns, Hannah             16 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:34.44    2:37.11 JRS    
     r:+0.71  35.55     1:15.07 (39.52)     1:55.91 (40.84)     2:37.11 (41.20)
 28 Storino, Alyssa           16 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:16.45Y   2:37.14 JRS    
     r:+0.67  35.29     1:14.71 (39.42)     1:55.59 (40.88)     2:37.14 (41.55)
 28 Englestead, Lindsey       18 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:36.65    2:37.14 JRS    
     r:+0.78  36.13     1:15.94 (39.81)     1:56.01 (40.07)     2:37.14 (41.13)
 30 Pales, Ashley             14 Lincoln Select S-MW  2:34.93    2:37.18 JRS    
     r:+0.69  34.91     1:14.36 (39.45)     1:55.32 (40.96)     2:37.18 (41.86)
 31 Winstead, Madison         15 Highbridge Aquat-KY  2:18.95Y   2:37.19 JRS    
     r:+0.71  34.69     1:13.94 (39.25)     1:55.42 (41.48)     2:37.19 (41.77)
 32 Oliphant, Erin            15 Glenbrook Aquati-IL  2:37.07    2:37.36 JRS    
     r:+0.77  35.32     1:15.27 (39.95)     1:56.52 (41.25)     2:37.36 (40.84)
 33 McCann, Carolyn           17 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:36.78    2:37.50 JRS    
     r:+0.78  35.13     1:14.59 (39.46)     1:56.11 (41.52)     2:37.50 (41.39)
 34 Lucenti, Kara             17 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:36.19    2:37.55 JRS    
     r:+0.78  35.46     1:15.25 (39.79)     1:55.99 (40.74)     2:37.55 (41.56)
 35 Cummings, Carly           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:20.08Y   2:37.57 JRS    
     r:+0.75  34.53     1:14.43 (39.90)     1:55.51 (41.08)     2:37.57 (42.06)
 36 Escobedo, Emily           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:35.37    2:37.58 JRS    
     r:+0.70  35.41     1:14.96 (39.55)     1:56.00 (41.04)     2:37.58 (41.58)
 37 Munson, Rachel            15 Shorewood Swim C-WI  2:38.20    2:37.73 JRS    
     r:+0.72  35.72     1:15.40 (39.68)     1:56.36 (40.96)     2:37.73 (41.37)
 38 Noonan, Morgan            18 Cabrillo Threshe-PC  2:36.59    2:37.82 JRS    
     r:+0.78  36.44     1:16.73 (40.29)     1:57.30 (40.57)     2:37.82 (40.52)
 39 Young, Taylor             18 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:35.56    2:37.90 JRS    
     r:+0.71  34.64     1:14.59 (39.95)     1:56.39 (41.80)     2:37.90 (41.51)
 40 Eyolfson, Madeline        18 Boise YMCA Swim-SR   2:37.51    2:37.91 JRS    
     r:+0.71  35.29     1:15.40 (40.11)     1:56.61 (41.21)     2:37.91 (41.30)
 41 Eckstein, Amber           15 Sea Devils-MN        2:36.69    2:37.95 JRS    
     r:+0.73  35.37     1:15.14 (39.77)     1:56.39 (41.25)     2:37.95 (41.56)
 42 Tan, Sydney               17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:38.23    2:38.00 JRS    
     r:+0.67  36.13     1:16.10 (39.97)     1:56.95 (40.85)     2:38.00 (41.05)
 43 King, Lillia              16 Newburgh Sea Cre-IN  2:36.93    2:38.03 JRS    
     r:+0.75  33.92     1:14.10 (40.18)     1:56.09 (41.99)     2:38.03 (41.94)
 44 Ontjes, Olivia            16 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:37.45    2:38.07 JRS    
     r:+0.67  35.41     1:15.46 (40.05)     1:56.57 (41.11)     2:38.07 (41.50)
 44 McIntee, Sherri           16 Rancho San Diegu-SI  2:34.85    2:38.07 JRS    
     r:+0.73  36.24     1:15.45 (39.21)     1:56.79 (41.34)     2:38.07 (41.28)
 46 Tucker, Miranda           16 Plymouth-Canton-MI   2:33.39    2:38.11 JRS    
     r:+0.72  36.13     1:16.56 (40.43)     1:57.22 (40.66)     2:38.11 (40.89)
 47 Brockley, Piper           15 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:39.79    2:38.18 JRS    
     r:+0.76  35.69     1:15.15 (39.46)     1:55.63 (40.48)     2:38.18 (42.55)
 48 Poole, Julia              14 Triangle Aquatic-NC  2:38.11    2:38.22 JRS    
     r:+0.77  35.61     1:15.25 (39.64)     1:56.52 (41.27)     2:38.22 (41.70)
 49 Popp, Meagan              16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:34.43    2:38.33 JRS    
     r:+0.79  35.32     1:14.98 (39.66)     1:55.97 (40.99)     2:38.33 (42.36)
 50 Anderson, Olivia          16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:40.03    2:38.40 JRS    
     r:+0.79  34.96     1:15.82 (40.86)     1:57.26 (41.44)     2:38.40 (41.14)
 51 Scheriger, Paige          17 Excel Aquatics-SE    2:35.74    2:38.44 JRS    
     r:+0.68  34.81     1:14.43 (39.62)     1:56.33 (41.90)     2:38.44 (42.11)
 52 Kaunitz, Sarah            16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:38.54    2:38.53 JRS    
     r:+0.68  34.79     1:15.06 (40.27)     1:56.72 (41.66)     2:38.53 (41.81)
 53 Small, Meghan             15 York YMCA-MA         2:39.72    2:38.56 JRS    
     r:+0.78  34.94     1:15.13 (40.19)     1:56.34 (41.21)     2:38.56 (42.22)
 54 Swartz, Lindsey           16 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:35.98    2:38.67 JRS    
     r:+0.75  35.97     1:16.22 (40.25)     1:57.09 (40.87)     2:38.67 (41.58)
 55 Enoch, Geordie            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:15.78Y   2:38.81 JRS    
     r:+0.75  35.68     1:15.94 (40.26)     1:57.32 (41.38)     2:38.81 (41.49)
 56 Callahan, Colleen         18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:34.16    2:38.91 JRS    
     r:+0.72  34.42     1:15.18 (40.76)     1:56.52 (41.34)     2:38.91 (42.39)
 57 Pearl, Vanessa            13 Metroplex Aquati-NT  2:36.93    2:38.95 JRS    
     r:+0.68  35.96     1:16.27 (40.31)     1:57.44 (41.17)     2:38.95 (41.51)
 58 Haila, Meghan             17 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:38.06    2:39.10 JRS    
     r:+0.78  34.93     1:14.18 (39.25)     1:55.81 (41.63)     2:39.10 (43.29)
 59 Hansen, Brooke            16 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  2:16.16Y   2:39.14 JRS    
     r:+0.75  35.52     1:15.44 (39.92)     1:56.54 (41.10)     2:39.14 (42.60)
 60 Patterson, Maggie         18 Highbridge Aquat-KY  2:40.71    2:39.27 JRS    
     r:+0.71  34.51     1:14.78 (40.27)     1:56.93 (42.15)     2:39.27 (42.34)
 61 Bradford-Feldman, Rachae  16 Saint Andrew's S-FG  2:36.47    2:39.45 JRS    
     r:+0.83  35.77     1:15.73 (39.96)     1:57.00 (41.27)     2:39.45 (42.45)
 62 Ross, Katharine           18 Central Iowa Aqu-IA  2:38.17    2:39.64 JR-B   
     r:+0.73  35.00     1:15.34 (40.34)     1:57.17 (41.83)     2:39.64 (42.47)
 63 Rumrill, Mackenzie        16 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  2:37.13    2:39.69 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  35.38     1:14.35 (38.97)     1:55.35 (41.00)     2:39.69 (44.34)
 64 Werba, Margaret           16 Oshkosh YMCA Dol-WI  2:18.74Y   2:39.78 JR-B   
     r:+0.74  35.63     1:16.69 (41.06)     1:58.10 (41.41)     2:39.78 (41.68)
 65 Gordon, Danielle          16 Loggerhead Aquat-FL  2:39.27    2:39.79 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  35.46     1:14.96 (39.50)     1:56.98 (42.02)     2:39.79 (42.81)
 66 Ross, Moriah              16 Central Iowa Aqu-IA  2:36.49    2:39.81 JR-B   
     r:+0.74  37.12     1:18.03 (40.91)     1:58.62 (40.59)     2:39.81 (41.19)
 67 Pocisk, Lydia             17 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:39.76    2:39.88 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  35.63     1:15.58 (39.95)     1:57.63 (42.05)     2:39.88 (42.25)
 68 Ting, Stefanie            14 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:36.64    2:39.91 JR-B   
     r:+0.70  35.08     1:14.49 (39.41)     1:56.11 (41.62)     2:39.91 (43.80)
 69 Lee, Aileen               16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:15.73Y   2:39.93 JR-B   
     r:+0.68  35.55     1:16.27 (40.72)     1:57.97 (41.70)     2:39.93 (41.96)
 70 Caneta, Jorie             16 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:38.53    2:39.97 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  34.23     1:13.58 (39.35)     1:55.61 (42.03)     2:39.97 (44.36)
 71 Lombardi, Lia             18 Area Tallahassee-FL  2:37.44    2:40.07 JR-B   
     r:+0.83  36.13     1:16.00 (39.87)     1:57.43 (41.43)     2:40.07 (42.64)
 72 Chan, Olivia              18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:38.18    2:40.15 JR-B   
     r:+0.78  35.41     1:15.80 (40.39)     1:57.37 (41.57)     2:40.15 (42.78)
 73 Garfield, Emma            13 Lakeside Aquatic-NT  2:39.22    2:40.18 JR-B   
     r:+0.63  36.15     1:16.61 (40.46)     1:58.31 (41.70)     2:40.18 (41.87)
 74 Kaunitz, Lisa             14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:38.74    2:40.19 JR-B   
     r:+0.78  35.89     1:16.39 (40.50)     1:58.32 (41.93)     2:40.19 (41.87)
 75 Martelle, Alexandra       17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:14.05Y   2:40.21 JR-B   
     r:+0.65  35.85     1:15.98 (40.13)     1:57.23 (41.25)     2:40.21 (42.98)
 76 Crouse, Eva               13 Aquabears-CT         2:39.59    2:40.22 JR-B   
     r:+0.76  35.62     1:16.09 (40.47)     1:57.23 (41.14)     2:40.22 (42.99)
 77 Ciavarella, Nicole        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:38.75    2:40.58 JR-B   
     r:+0.77  35.27     1:15.92 (40.65)     1:57.99 (42.07)     2:40.58 (42.59)
 78 Myers, Madeline           17 Jeffco Hurricane-CO  2:40.08    2:40.73 JR-B   
     r:+0.74  37.00     1:17.53 (40.53)     1:58.82 (41.29)     2:40.73 (41.91)
 79 Kafka, Kelsey             18 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:35.38    2:40.78 JR-B   
     r:+0.76  35.58     1:15.25 (39.67)     1:57.31 (42.06)     2:40.78 (43.47)
 80 Christy, Jamie            18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:39.02    2:40.96 JR-B   
     r:+0.76  34.58     1:15.14 (40.56)     1:57.30 (42.16)     2:40.96 (43.66)
 81 Senczyszyn, Samantha      16 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:39.78    2:40.98 JR-B   
     r:+0.76  35.71     1:16.30 (40.59)     1:58.62 (42.32)     2:40.98 (42.36)
 82 Goldsmith, Isabella       15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:14.48Y   2:41.01 JR-B   
     r:+0.77  35.61     1:16.09 (40.48)     1:57.91 (41.82)     2:41.01 (43.10)
 83 Alexander, Brianna        15 Storm Swim Club-MN   2:39.21    2:41.09 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  35.72     1:16.10 (40.38)     1:57.97 (41.87)     2:41.09 (43.12)
 84 Randolph, Hayli           17 Germantown Acade-MA  2:41.65    2:41.12 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  36.44     1:17.44 (41.00)     1:59.54 (42.10)     2:41.12 (41.58)
 85 Johnson, Alexis           16 California Capit-SN  2:36.22    2:41.13 JR-B   
     r:+0.74  36.45     1:17.07 (40.62)     1:58.75 (41.68)     2:41.13 (42.38)
 86 Cook, Alyssa              16 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:38.62    2:41.15 JR-B   
     r:+0.82  35.89     1:16.60 (40.71)     1:58.33 (41.73)     2:41.15 (42.82)
 87 Shigeta, Corrine          17 Kamehameha Swim-HI   2:39.37    2:41.21 JR-B   
     r:+0.76  36.31     1:16.73 (40.42)     1:58.77 (42.04)     2:41.21 (42.44)
 88 O'Donnell, Meaghan        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:38.55    2:41.29 JR-B   
     r:+0.76  36.17     1:16.76 (40.59)     1:58.68 (41.92)     2:41.29 (42.61)
 89 Wood, Lauren              16 Temecula Swim Cl-CA  2:38.98    2:41.47 JR-B   
     r:+0.80  37.45     1:18.46 (41.01)     1:59.88 (41.42)     2:41.47 (41.59)
 90 Stranick, Sara            16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:39.87    2:41.58 JR-B   
     r:+0.84  35.75     1:16.44 (40.69)     1:58.63 (42.19)     2:41.58 (42.95)
 91 Vargo, Taylor             18 Vacationland Swi-LE  2:35.40    2:41.65 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  35.28     1:15.95 (40.67)     1:58.87 (42.92)     2:41.65 (42.78)
 92 Choi, Isis                15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:37.95    2:41.67 JR-B   
              36.09     1:17.44 (41.35)     1:59.31 (41.87)     2:41.67 (42.36)
 93 Shewchuk, Taylor          16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:38.77    2:41.84        
     r:+0.69  36.35     1:17.20 (40.85)     1:59.53 (42.33)     2:41.84 (42.31)
 94 Carlson, Maria            17 Tri Valley Aquat-PC  2:39.69    2:41.91        
     r:+0.79  37.44     1:18.43 (40.99)     2:00.62 (42.19)     2:41.91 (41.29)
 95 Christy, Katie            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:41.59    2:42.09        
     r:+0.73  36.05     1:16.53 (40.48)     1:58.65 (42.12)     2:42.09 (43.44)
 96 Davis, Lauren             16 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:39.47    2:42.15        
     r:+0.70  36.60     1:17.43 (40.83)     1:59.18 (41.75)     2:42.15 (42.97)
 97 Theil, Caroline           13 Greater Nebraska-MW  2:41.16    2:42.20        
     r:+0.89  36.46     1:17.39 (40.93)     1:59.40 (42.01)     2:42.20 (42.80)
 98 McHugh, Allyson           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:40.96    2:42.26        
     r:+0.86  36.66     1:18.09 (41.43)     2:00.28 (42.19)     2:42.26 (41.98)
 99 Hanson, Courtney          15 Una Nova-CA          2:35.82    2:42.33        
     r:+0.78  36.33     1:17.35 (41.02)     1:59.02 (41.67)     2:42.33 (43.31)
100 Roberts, Elise            17 Napa Valley Swim-PC  2:40.01    2:42.34        
     r:+0.75  37.40     1:18.79 (41.39)     2:00.48 (41.69)     2:42.34 (41.86)
101 Dirrane, Kersten          17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:39.19    2:42.40        
     r:+0.71  35.44     1:15.89 (40.45)     1:59.07 (43.18)     2:42.40 (43.33)
102 Katter, Heidi             16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:18.65Y   2:42.44        
     r:+0.73  36.03     1:17.01 (40.98)     1:59.06 (42.05)     2:42.44 (43.38)
103 Miller, Catie             17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:15.65Y   2:42.55        
     r:+0.73  36.75     1:17.90 (41.15)     1:59.93 (42.03)     2:42.55 (42.62)
104 Topic, Tajda              16 Fort Collins Are-CO  2:39.31    2:42.70        
     r:+0.78  35.95     1:16.30 (40.35)     1:58.62 (42.32)     2:42.70 (44.08)
105 Sarratt, Emily            17 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:19.48Y   2:42.92        
     r:+0.70  36.08     1:17.09 (41.01)     2:00.07 (42.98)     2:42.92 (42.85)
106 Butler, Savannah          17 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA  2:37.68    2:43.03        
     r:+0.70  36.57     1:17.69 (41.12)     1:59.84 (42.15)     2:43.03 (43.19)
107 Shabet, Lindsay           17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  2:41.35    2:43.14        
     r:+0.76  37.12     1:17.94 (40.82)     2:00.90 (42.96)     2:43.14 (42.24)
108 Worlton, Gwendolyn        15 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  2:39.67    2:43.31        
     r:+0.72  36.84     1:17.76 (40.92)     2:00.19 (42.43)     2:43.31 (43.12)
109 Flanagan, Ellen           14 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  2:39.37    2:43.33        
     r:+0.75  36.40     1:17.35 (40.95)     1:59.62 (42.27)     2:43.33 (43.71)
110 Dilsaver, Dannie          14 Greater Nebraska-MW  2:40.80    2:43.38        
     r:+0.86  36.66     1:17.67 (41.01)     1:59.65 (41.98)     2:43.38 (43.73)
111 Oxley, Brittany           17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:39.05    2:43.45        
     r:+0.73  35.70     1:17.19 (41.49)     2:00.02 (42.83)     2:43.45 (43.43)
112 Benjamin, Kathleen        17 Davis Aquadarts-SN   2:39.95    2:43.80        
     r:+0.81  36.05     1:16.82 (40.77)     1:59.63 (42.81)     2:43.80 (44.17)
113 Wolf, Alexandra           17 Riverside Aquati-CA  2:37.05    2:44.01        
     r:+0.73  36.89     1:17.53 (40.64)     1:59.39 (41.86)     2:44.01 (44.62)
114 Rooker, Prudence          17 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:19.09Y   2:44.05        
     r:+0.73  36.90     1:17.93 (41.03)     2:00.42 (42.49)     2:44.05 (43.63)
115 Horton, Madison           18 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:37.23    2:44.19        
     r:+0.78  36.17     1:17.84 (41.67)     2:00.86 (43.02)     2:44.19 (43.33)
116 Williams, Evelyn          16 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:41.55    2:44.20        
     r:+0.70  38.44     1:19.41 (40.97)     2:01.51 (42.10)     2:44.20 (42.69)
117 Schanz, Emma              15 Spokane Waves Aq-IE  2:16.77Y   2:44.24        
     r:+0.76  36.83     1:17.81 (40.98)     2:00.68 (42.87)     2:44.24 (43.56)
118 Rosenburg, Kaleigh        18 Snow Swimming-PV     2:17.52Y   2:44.29        
     r:+0.69  35.40     1:15.69 (40.29)     1:58.52 (42.83)     2:44.29 (45.77)
119 Thompson, Lauren          16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:40.16    2:44.35        
     r:+0.65  36.41     1:17.46 (41.05)     2:00.25 (42.79)     2:44.35 (44.10)
120 Shu, Ingrid               15 Lakeland Hills-NJ    2:18.98Y   2:44.47        
     r:+0.81  37.06     1:18.39 (41.33)     2:01.07 (42.68)     2:44.47 (43.40)
121 Bullinger, Rae            16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:19.47Y   2:44.63        
     r:+0.67  35.67     1:17.54 (41.87)     2:00.57 (43.03)     2:44.63 (44.06)
122 Baldwin, Hailee           18 Ripon Aquatics-PC    2:16.61Y   2:44.72        
     r:+0.73  36.76     1:18.29 (41.53)     2:00.93 (42.64)     2:44.72 (43.79)
123 Locke, Lacey              18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:40.11    2:45.26        
     r:+0.79  36.65     1:18.23 (41.58)     2:01.66 (43.43)     2:45.26 (43.60)
124 Sanders, Amanda           18 RallySport Aquat-CO  2:39.18    2:45.79        
     r:+0.76  36.86     1:17.71 (40.85)     2:00.71 (43.00)     2:45.79 (45.08)
125 Biolley, Chesna           17 Buenaventura Swi-CA  2:38.38    2:46.57        
     r:+0.68  38.16     1:19.97 (41.81)     2:03.03 (43.06)     2:46.57 (43.54)
126 Gould, Audrey             17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:41.45    2:46.72        
     r:+0.79  36.31     1:17.95 (41.64)     2:02.38 (44.43)     2:46.72 (44.34)
127 Yager, Alexis             14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:38.72    2:48.69        
     r:+0.85  35.71     1:17.78 (42.07)     2:03.08 (45.30)     2:48.69 (45.61)
128 Kowalsky, Annelise        18 Minnetonka Swim-MN   2:20.03Y   2:49.30        
     r:+0.76  37.15     1:19.17 (42.02)     2:03.38 (44.21)     2:49.30 (45.92)
129 Lawson, Taylor            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:38.05    3:00.07        
     r:+0.80  40.68     1:26.53 (45.85)     2:13.73 (47.20)     3:00.07 (46.34)
 -- Wall, Ingrid              14 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:18.51Y        DQ        
          r:+0.74                                                              
 -- Weisert, Elise            18 North Texas Nada-NT  2:18.13Y        DQ        
          r:+0.85                                                              
 -- Korenwinder, Mallory      15 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:39.28         DQ        
          r:+0.69                                                              
 -- Burton, Margaret          18 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:37.13        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Stigler, Lauren           14 Southwest Aquati-WI  2:18.71Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Shew, Alyssa              17 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:37.56        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Bailar, Schuyler          17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:17.60Y        NS        
 -- Jurries, Briana           18 Arizona Gold Swi-AZ  2:33.42         NS        
 -- Pereverzina, Lydia        17 Mount Hood Aquat-OR  2:38.55         NS        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.99  OPEN 2013 US Open
        1:02.99  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        1:04.19  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McLaughlin, Kathry  16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:00.00      59.07 OPEN    20  
     r:+0.82  27.81       59.07 (31.26)                                        
  2 Cefal, Michelle     17 Tualatin Hills S-OR    59.78      59.13 OPEN    17  
     r:+0.69  28.12       59.13 (31.01)                                        
  3 Weaver, Courtney    17 Flint 'y' Falcon-MI    59.92      59.34 OPEN    16  
     r:+0.73  27.84       59.34 (31.50)                                        
  4 Nack, Danielle      17 Mantas Swim Club-MN    59.62      59.37 OPEN    15  
     r:+0.70  27.16       59.37 (32.21)                                        
  5 Grindall, Dana      18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:00.30    1:00.18 OPEN    14  
     r:+0.67  28.03     1:00.18 (32.15)                                        
  6 Wang, Sonia         16 Redlands Swim Te-CA  1:00.41    1:00.34 OPEN    13  
     r:+0.67  28.36     1:00.34 (31.98)                                        
  7 Kinnear, Kathryn    18 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  1:00.46    1:00.56 OPEN    12  
     r:+0.72  28.07     1:00.56 (32.49)                                        
  8 Barker, Olivia      18 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:00.46    1:01.00 OPEN    11  
     r:+0.73  28.15     1:01.00 (32.85)                                        
B - Final
  9 Stafford, Nicole    18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:00.77    1:00.17 OPEN     9  
     r:+0.70  28.45     1:00.17 (31.72)                                        
 10 Bayer, Cassidy      13 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.66    1:00.30 OPEN     7  
     r:+0.67  28.19     1:00.30 (32.11)                                        
 11 Engel, Lindsey      17 Jcc Waves-CA         1:00.75    1:00.57 OPEN     6  
     r:+0.69  28.34     1:00.57 (32.23)                                        
 12 Case, Lauren        15 Chattahoochee Go-GA  1:00.61    1:00.71 OPEN     5  
     r:+0.65  28.37     1:00.71 (32.34)                                        
 13 Welshofer, Elsa     17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:00.58    1:01.33 OPEN     4  
     r:+0.77  29.00     1:01.33 (32.33)                                        
 14 Krause, Vanessa     15 Duneland Swim Cl-IN  1:00.87    1:01.46 OPEN     3  
     r:+0.67  28.84     1:01.46 (32.62)                                        
 15 Marsh, Alyssa       15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:00.99    1:01.50 OPEN     2  
     r:+0.78  28.86     1:01.50 (32.64)                                        
 16 Nero, Bailey        16 Fort Collins Are-CO  1:00.81    1:01.51 OPEN     1  
     r:+0.70  29.09     1:01.51 (32.42)                                        
C - Final
 17 Howe, Ally          17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:00.99    1:00.94 OPEN   
     r:+0.70  28.30     1:00.94 (32.64)                                        
 18 Grover, Kaitlin     17 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:01.30    1:01.04 OPEN   
     r:+0.63  28.82     1:01.04 (32.22)                                        
 19 Casazza, Caitlin    17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:01.21    1:01.05 OPEN   
     r:+0.68  28.83     1:01.05 (32.22)                                        
 20 Aoyama, Brittany    18 Tiger Aquatics-PC    1:01.15    1:01.46 OPEN   
     r:+0.74  28.61     1:01.46 (32.85)                                        
 21 Metzger-Seymour, E  17 Jeffco Hurricane-CO  1:01.15    1:01.61 OPEN   
     r:+0.74  28.99     1:01.61 (32.62)                                        
 22 Miller, Katelyn     18 Firestone Akron-LE   1:01.21    1:01.64 OPEN   
     r:+0.74  28.89     1:01.64 (32.75)                                        
 23 Weiss, Hannah       17 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:01.15    1:01.67 OPEN   
     r:+0.60  28.39     1:01.67 (33.28)                                        
 24 McInerny, Haley     15 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:01.21    1:02.21 JRS    
              28.74     1:02.21 (33.47)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
        1:01.99  OPEN 2013 US Open
        1:02.99  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        1:04.19  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Marsh, Alyssa             15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:00.99    1:01.52 OPEN   
     r:+0.80  29.26     1:01.52 (32.26)                                        
  2 Howe, Ally                17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:00.99    1:01.59 OPEN   
     r:+0.80  28.72     1:01.59 (32.87)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.99  OPEN 2013 US Open
        1:02.99  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        1:04.19  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nack, Danielle            17 Mantas Swim Club-MN  1:00.38      59.62 qOPEN  
     r:+0.76  26.96       59.62 (32.66)                                        
  2 Cefal, Michelle           17 Tualatin Hills S-OR    59.31      59.78 qOPEN  
     r:+0.66  28.12       59.78 (31.66)                                        
  3 Weaver, Courtney          17 Flint 'y' Falcon-MI  1:00.22      59.92 qOPEN  
     r:+0.73  27.91       59.92 (32.01)                                        
  4 McLaughlin, Kathryn       16 Mission Viejo Na-CA    59.70    1:00.00 qOPEN  
     r:+0.78  28.10     1:00.00 (31.90)                                        
  5 Grindall, Dana            18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:00.38    1:00.30 qOPEN  
     r:+0.70  28.40     1:00.30 (31.90)                                        
  6 Wang, Sonia               16 Redlands Swim Te-CA  1:00.43    1:00.41 qOPEN  
     r:+0.66  28.49     1:00.41 (31.92)                                        
  7 Kinnear, Kathryn          18 Bellevue Club Sw-PN    59.78    1:00.46 qOPEN  
     r:+0.69  28.00     1:00.46 (32.46)                                        
  7 Barker, Olivia            18 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:00.33    1:00.46 qOPEN  
     r:+0.74  28.48     1:00.46 (31.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Welshofer, Elsa           17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:01.27    1:00.58 qOPEN  
     r:+0.81  28.55     1:00.58 (32.03)                                        
 10 Case, Lauren              15 Chattahoochee Go-GA  1:01.20    1:00.61 qOPEN  
     r:+0.62  28.47     1:00.61 (32.14)                                        
 11 Bayer, Cassidy            13 Nation's Capital-PV    59.99    1:00.66 qOPEN  
     r:+0.72  28.55     1:00.66 (32.11)                                        
 12 Engel, Lindsey            17 Jcc Waves-CA         1:00.96    1:00.75 qOPEN  
     r:+0.71  28.30     1:00.75 (32.45)                                        
 13 Stafford, Nicole          18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:01.95    1:00.77 qOPEN  
     r:+0.70  28.25     1:00.77 (32.52)                                        
 14 Nero, Bailey              16 Fort Collins Are-CO  1:01.37    1:00.81 qOPEN  
     r:+0.73  28.72     1:00.81 (32.09)                                        
 15 Krause, Vanessa           15 Duneland Swim Cl-IN  1:01.33    1:00.87 qOPEN  
     r:+0.68  28.58     1:00.87 (32.29)                                        
 16 Marsh, Alyssa             15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:01.97    1:00.99 qOPEN  
     r:+0.81  28.42     1:00.99 (32.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Howe, Ally                17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:00.78    1:00.99 qOPEN  
     r:+0.75  28.28     1:00.99 (32.71)                                        
 18 Metzger-Seymour, Erin     17 Jeffco Hurricane-CO  1:02.24    1:01.15 qOPEN  
     r:+0.72  29.01     1:01.15 (32.14)                                        
 18 Weiss, Hannah             17 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:01.48    1:01.15 qOPEN  
     r:+0.62  28.65     1:01.15 (32.50)                                        
 18 Aoyama, Brittany          18 Tiger Aquatics-PC    1:01.78    1:01.15 qOPEN  
     r:+0.62  28.65     1:01.15 (32.50)                                        
 21 Miller, Katelyn           18 Firestone Akron-LE   1:02.86    1:01.21 qOPEN  
     r:+0.73  28.81     1:01.21 (32.40)                                        
 21 Casazza, Caitlin          17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:01.40    1:01.21 qOPEN  
     r:+0.70  28.83     1:01.21 (32.38)                                        
 21 McInerny, Haley           15 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:01.99    1:01.21 qOPEN  
     r:+0.69  28.74     1:01.21 (32.47)                                        
 24 Grover, Kaitlin           17 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:02.25    1:01.30 qOPEN  
     r:+0.68  28.53     1:01.30 (32.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rule, Remedy              16 SMAC-VA              1:01.94    1:01.41 OPEN   
     r:+0.74  28.60     1:01.41 (32.81)                                        
 26 Tetzloff, Alyssa          16 Crown Point Swim-IN  1:01.79    1:01.45 OPEN   
     r:+0.70  28.44     1:01.45 (33.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Eastin, Ella              16 Socal Aquatics A-CA  1:01.48    1:01.57 OPEN   
     r:+0.71  29.40     1:01.57 (32.17)                                        
 28 Mau, Jasmine              17 Kamehameha Swim-HI   1:02.02    1:01.70 OPEN   
     r:+0.67  28.98     1:01.70 (32.72)                                        
 28 Stewart, Kylie            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:02.18    1:01.70 OPEN   
     r:+0.73  29.07     1:01.70 (32.63)                                        
 30 Schneider, Mimi           17 Academy Bullets-IL   1:01.50    1:01.71 OPEN   
     r:+0.76  27.96     1:01.71 (33.75)                                        
 31 Okada, Amy                15 Royal Swim Team-CA   1:02.45    1:01.73 OPEN   
     r:+0.66  29.00     1:01.73 (32.73)                                        
 32 Tucker, Miranda           16 Plymouth-Canton-MI   1:01.50    1:01.77 OPEN   
     r:+0.73  28.83     1:01.77 (32.94)                                        
 33 Miller, Heidi             17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:03.37    1:01.81 OPEN   
     r:+0.71  29.27     1:01.81 (32.54)                                        
 34 Marrkand, Jennifer        17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:02.40    1:01.85 OPEN   
     r:+0.70  28.78     1:01.85 (33.07)                                        
 34 Edwards, Victoria         14 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:02.21    1:01.85 OPEN   
     r:+0.73  29.01     1:01.85 (32.84)                                        
 36 Lundstrom, Heather        18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  1:01.08    1:01.92 OPEN   
     r:+0.82  28.81     1:01.92 (33.11)                                        
 37 Raab, Meaghan             17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:00.48    1:01.93 OPEN   
     r:+0.71  29.34     1:01.93 (32.59)                                        
 38 Drake, Kelsey             15 Cedar Rapids Aqu-IA  1:02.04    1:02.00 JRS    
     r:+0.78  29.12     1:02.00 (32.88)                                        
 39 Paez, Isabella            17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  1:01.70    1:02.05 JRS    
     r:+0.83  29.16     1:02.05 (32.89)                                        
 39 Kukurugya, Hannah         15 Crown Point Swim-IN  1:02.97    1:02.05 JRS    
     r:+0.74  29.16     1:02.05 (32.89)                                        
 41 Laurent, Kalena           18 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  1:02.65    1:02.08 JRS    
     r:+0.77  29.19     1:02.08 (32.89)                                        
 42 Forrester, Patricia       18 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:02.10    1:02.11 JRS    
     r:+0.67  29.51     1:02.11 (32.60)                                        
 43 Katz, Taylor              18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:02.92    1:02.12 JRS    
     r:+0.78  29.38     1:02.12 (32.74)                                        
 44 Jordan, Kylie             15 Una Ncap-PV          1:02.67    1:02.17 JRS    
     r:+0.82  29.19     1:02.17 (32.98)                                        
 45 DeSelm, Claire            15 North Carolina A-NC  1:02.37    1:02.19 JRS    
     r:+0.68  29.32     1:02.19 (32.87)                                        
 46 Eastin, Emily             15 Socal Aquatics A-CA  1:03.90    1:02.23 JRS    
     r:+0.75  28.76     1:02.23 (33.47)                                        
 46 Garcia, Taylor            16 Byron Center Daw-MI  1:01.62    1:02.23 JRS    
     r:+0.80  29.28     1:02.23 (32.95)                                        
 48 Vanderwel, Heidi          17 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:02.84    1:02.34 JRS    
     r:+0.71  29.22     1:02.34 (33.12)                                        
 49 Seidt, Asia               15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:03.00    1:02.38 JRS    
     r:+0.71  29.28     1:02.38 (33.10)                                        
 50 Wright, Madison           16 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  1:00.86    1:02.41 JRS    
     r:+0.75  29.34     1:02.41 (33.07)                                        
 51 Grobe, Kaia               16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:03.47    1:02.43 JRS    
     r:+0.68  29.16     1:02.43 (33.27)                                        
 52 Wong, Brynne              17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:01.79    1:02.44 JRS    
     r:+0.78  29.65     1:02.44 (32.79)                                        
 53 Reis, Isabel              16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:01.98    1:02.48 JRS    
     r:+0.73  29.07     1:02.48 (33.41)                                        
 54 Patterson, Maggie         18 Highbridge Aquat-KY  1:01.78    1:02.49 JRS    
     r:+0.73  28.47     1:02.49 (34.02)                                        
 55 Bestor, Megan             17 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:01.79    1:02.50 JRS    
     r:+0.75  28.86     1:02.50 (33.64)                                        
 56 Mack, Linnea              17 Osprey Aquatics-PC   1:02.35    1:02.52 JRS    
     r:+0.71  29.12     1:02.52 (33.40)                                        
 56 Zimmer, Kate              17 Missoula Aquatic-MT  1:01.98    1:02.52 JRS    
     r:+0.69  28.98     1:02.52 (33.54)                                        
 58 Oglesby, Grace            15 Cardinal Aquatic-KY  1:02.55    1:02.54 JRS    
     r:+0.76  29.22     1:02.54 (33.32)                                        
 59 Moroney, Megan            16 Saint Andrew's S-FG  1:01.96    1:02.56 JRS    
     r:+0.69  29.58     1:02.56 (32.98)                                        
 60 Murphy, Madelyn           15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:02.60    1:02.58 JRS    
     r:+0.68  28.97     1:02.58 (33.61)                                        
 61 Sapienza, Breanna         17 Superior Stingra-OR  1:01.90    1:02.60 JRS    
     r:+0.65  28.74     1:02.60 (33.86)                                        
 62 McIlmail, Corrigan        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:02.49    1:02.61 JRS    
     r:+0.71  29.58     1:02.61 (33.03)                                        
 63 McCann, Carolyn           17 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:02.61    1:02.63 JRS    
     r:+0.75  29.14     1:02.63 (33.49)                                        
 64 Quinn, Anna               17 Conejo Simi Swim-CA  1:02.81    1:02.66 JRS    
     r:+0.67  29.56     1:02.66 (33.10)                                        
 64 Koucheki, Sarah           18 Unattached-LE        1:01.67    1:02.66 JRS    
     r:+0.71  28.74     1:02.66 (33.92)                                        
 66 Saghafi, Ariana           15 Terrapins Swim T-PC    53.46Y   1:02.76 JRS    
     r:+0.68  29.35     1:02.76 (33.41)                                        
 67 Avila, Julimar            16 Bernal's Gator S-NE  1:03.93    1:02.77 JRS    
     r:+0.81  29.23     1:02.77 (33.54)                                        
 67 Lubawy, Amy               17 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:02.47    1:02.77 JRS    
     r:+0.73  29.02     1:02.77 (33.75)                                        
 69 Facey, Mia                16 Napa Valley Swim-PC  1:02.51    1:02.79 JRS    
     r:+0.69  29.57     1:02.79 (33.22)                                        
 70 Zeiger, Elizabeth         15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:04.05    1:02.81 JRS    
     r:+0.74  29.22     1:02.81 (33.59)                                        
 71 Branton, Laura            16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:02.58    1:02.82 JRS    
     r:+0.69  29.46     1:02.82 (33.36)                                        
 71 Galat, Bethany            17 South Bend Swim-IN     55.47Y   1:02.82 JRS    
     r:+0.56  28.90     1:02.82 (33.92)                                        
 73 Yambor-Maul, Alyssa       18 Area Tallahassee-FL  1:04.02    1:02.89 JRS    
     r:+0.71  29.57     1:02.89 (33.32)                                        
 74 Kitchel, Taite            16 Carmel Swim Club-IN    55.77Y   1:02.91 JRS    
     r:+0.85  29.54     1:02.91 (33.37)                                        
 75 Campbell, Jennifer        16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:03.53    1:02.92 JRS    
     r:+0.66  29.32     1:02.92 (33.60)                                        
 76 White, Madison            18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:02.91    1:02.94 JRS    
     r:+0.74  29.91     1:02.94 (33.03)                                        
 76 Campbell, Summer          17 Fort Worth Area-NT   1:02.85    1:02.94 JRS    
     r:+0.75  29.15     1:02.94 (33.79)                                        
 78 Yoshimura, Valerie        16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:01.90    1:02.96 JRS    
     r:+0.74  29.22     1:02.96 (33.74)                                        
 78 Albertoli, Kaitlyn        16 San Clemente Aqu-CA  1:03.25    1:02.96 JRS    
     r:+0.72  29.64     1:02.96 (33.32)                                        
 78 Homovich, Madison         13 North Carolina A-NC  1:02.41    1:02.96 JRS    
     r:+0.75  29.54     1:02.96 (33.42)                                        
 81 Rhodes, Emily             17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:02.23    1:03.02 JR-B   
     r:+0.74  29.27     1:03.02 (33.75)                                        
 82 Hansen, Brooke            16 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  1:03.16    1:03.06 JR-B   
     r:+0.77  29.31     1:03.06 (33.75)                                        
 83 Price, Nicole             17 York YMCA-MA         1:02.31    1:03.09 JR-B   
     r:+0.78  29.63     1:03.09 (33.46)                                        
 83 Magnuson, Hannah          17 Triton Swimming-KY   1:03.32    1:03.09 JR-B   
     r:+0.77  29.34     1:03.09 (33.75)                                        
 83 Burchill, Veronica        15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:02.44    1:03.09 JR-B   
     r:+0.79  29.34     1:03.09 (33.75)                                        
 86 Perri, Carly              15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:02.69    1:03.10 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  29.84     1:03.10 (33.26)                                        
 87 Vivado, Lilly             15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:02.78    1:03.12 JR-B   
     r:+0.68  29.49     1:03.12 (33.63)                                        
 87 Weiss, Taylor             17 Stingrays-GA         1:02.66    1:03.12 JR-B   
     r:+0.74  28.95     1:03.12 (34.17)                                        
 89 Sanchez, Catherine        14 Covina Aquatics-CA   1:02.47    1:03.15 JR-B   
     r:+0.68  29.43     1:03.15 (33.72)                                        
 89 Goldman, Leah             17 Peak Swimming-PC     1:02.86    1:03.15 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  29.44     1:03.15 (33.71)                                        
 91 Sheridan, Maria           17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:01.84    1:03.18 JR-B   
     r:+0.67  28.81     1:03.18 (34.37)                                        
 92 Katter, Heidi             16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:03.04    1:03.27 JR-B   
     r:+0.64  28.95     1:03.27 (34.32)                                        
 93 Thorne, Breinne           15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:02.82    1:03.31 JR-B   
     r:+0.76  29.51     1:03.31 (33.80)                                        
 94 McTaggart, Caroline       16 All Star Aquatic-PV    54.06Y   1:03.33 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  29.44     1:03.33 (33.89)                                        
 94 Schoof, Ashlyn            14 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  1:04.19    1:03.33 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  29.62     1:03.33 (33.71)                                        
 96 Vieira, Gabriela          15 Csp Tideriders-OZ    1:02.89    1:03.34 JR-B   
     r:+0.64  29.49     1:03.34 (33.85)                                        
 97 Rommel, Dina              17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:03.88    1:03.35 JR-B   
     r:+0.68  29.55     1:03.35 (33.80)                                        
 98 Chan, Olivia              18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.35    1:03.39 JR-B   
     r:+0.79  29.41     1:03.39 (33.98)                                        
 99 Maynard, Paige            15 Davis Aquadarts-SN   1:02.79    1:03.40 JR-B   
     r:+0.73  29.63     1:03.40 (33.77)                                        
100 Rockway, Christin         13 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  1:03.94    1:03.42 JR-B   
              29.82     1:03.42 (33.60)                                        
100 House, Hanna              17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:02.34    1:03.42 JR-B   
     r:+0.74  29.29     1:03.42 (34.13)                                        
102 Patrick, Trudiann         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.33    1:03.45 JR-B   
     r:+0.56  29.31     1:03.45 (34.14)                                        
103 Cooper, Caitlin           17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:03.22    1:03.46 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  29.12     1:03.46 (34.34)                                        
104 Aisawa, Michelle          18 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:02.79    1:03.47 JR-B   
     r:+0.73  29.05     1:03.47 (34.42)                                        
105 Rumrill, Mackenzie        16 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  1:02.84    1:03.48 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  29.47     1:03.48 (34.01)                                        
106 Pulte, Mollie             17 Motor City Aquat-MI  1:03.80    1:03.49 JR-B   
     r:+0.80  29.37     1:03.49 (34.12)                                        
107 Musser, Hannah            17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:02.48    1:03.50 JR-B   
     r:+0.60  29.50     1:03.50 (34.00)                                        
108 Gibson, Emily             16 North Texas Nada-NT  1:02.77    1:03.51 JR-B   
     r:+0.66  29.63     1:03.51 (33.88)                                        
109 Dong, Rochelle            17 Rancho San Diegu-SI  1:02.20    1:03.52 JR-B   
     r:+0.64  29.40     1:03.52 (34.12)                                        
109 Timmons, Haley            15 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:03.89    1:03.52 JR-B   
     r:+0.66  30.10     1:03.52 (33.42)                                        
111 Horbol, Gretchen          17 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:02.87    1:03.55 JR-B   
     r:+0.81  29.69     1:03.55 (33.86)                                        
112 Wittenbrink, Jayna        16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:02.47    1:03.60 JR-B   
     r:+0.59  29.29     1:03.60 (34.31)                                        
112 Zhou, Kina                18 Albany Starfish-AD   1:03.62    1:03.60 JR-B   
     r:+0.79  29.57     1:03.60 (34.03)                                        
114 Samudro, Stephanie        16 Golden West Swim-CA  1:03.99    1:03.62 JR-B   
     r:+0.66  29.56     1:03.62 (34.06)                                        
114 Madden, Paige             14 City of Mobile S-SE  1:03.42    1:03.62 JR-B   
     r:+0.73  29.59     1:03.62 (34.03)                                        
116 Bishop, Haley             16 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:02.97    1:03.65 JR-B   
     r:+0.78  29.39     1:03.65 (34.26)                                        
116 Bohon, Micah              17 Una Mpsc-SC          1:03.13    1:03.65 JR-B   
     r:+0.70  29.40     1:03.65 (34.25)                                        
118 Sills, Eleanor            18 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:02.86    1:03.67 JR-B   
     r:+0.74  29.74     1:03.67 (33.93)                                        
119 Kammeyer, Carolyn         15 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  1:03.27    1:03.71 JR-B   
     r:+0.75  29.88     1:03.71 (33.83)                                        
120 Williams, Kimberly        16 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  1:03.69    1:03.73 JR-B   
     r:+0.81  29.77     1:03.73 (33.96)                                        
121 Walz, Delaney             14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:03.87    1:03.76 JR-B   
     r:+0.75  29.92     1:03.76 (33.84)                                        
122 Sprau, Annelise           18 Shorewood Swim C-WI  1:02.59    1:03.83 JR-B   
     r:+0.73  29.52     1:03.83 (34.31)                                        
122 Avestruz, Zoe             15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    54.30Y   1:03.83 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  29.63     1:03.83 (34.20)                                        
124 Jardeleza, Maria          16 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:03.75    1:03.84 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  29.66     1:03.84 (34.18)                                        
125 Popov, Nikol              14 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:02.05    1:03.85 JR-B   
     r:+0.78  29.80     1:03.85 (34.05)                                        
126 Vera, Liliana             17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:02.78    1:03.86 JR-B   
     r:+0.77  29.68     1:03.86 (34.18)                                        
127 DiMeo, Grace              17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:03.51    1:03.88 JR-B   
     r:+0.70  29.65     1:03.88 (34.23)                                        
128 Meyers, Sascha            17 Plymouth-Canton-MI   1:03.72    1:03.89 JR-B   
     r:+0.74  30.03     1:03.89 (33.86)                                        
129 Halsted, Tara             18 Davis Aquadarts-SN   1:02.58    1:03.92 JR-B   
     r:+0.75  30.29     1:03.92 (33.63)                                        
129 Caldwell, Courtney        16 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  1:03.55    1:03.92 JR-B   
     r:+0.80  29.91     1:03.92 (34.01)                                        
131 Tatlow, Chelsea           17 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  1:02.97    1:03.93 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  29.61     1:03.93 (34.32)                                        
132 Hubel, Alexandria         16 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:03.93    1:03.94 JR-B   
     r:+0.74  30.03     1:03.94 (33.91)                                        
133 Brennan, Cassidy          14 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:03.95    1:04.03 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  30.13     1:04.03 (33.90)                                        
134 Weitzeil, Abbigail        16 Canyons Aquatic-CA     55.23Y   1:04.06 JR-B   
     r:+0.73  29.43     1:04.06 (34.63)                                        
135 Chamberlain, Marie        17 Cape Cod YMCA Ma-NE    56.05Y   1:04.12 JR-B   
     r:+0.67  29.62     1:04.12 (34.50)                                        
136 Werba, Margaret           16 Oshkosh YMCA Dol-WI  1:04.08    1:04.13 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  29.62     1:04.13 (34.51)                                        
137 May, Katherine            15 Edwardsville Ymc-OZ  1:02.68    1:04.14 JR-B   
              29.71     1:04.14 (34.43)                                        
137 Adams, Claire             15 Carmel Swim Club-IN    55.92Y   1:04.14 JR-B   
     r:+0.73  29.92     1:04.14 (34.22)                                        
139 Harrison, Summer          17 Kamehameha Swim-HI   1:01.25    1:04.16 JR-B   
     r:+0.75  30.00     1:04.16 (34.16)                                        
140 Maluafiti, Marley         16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:03.53    1:04.17 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  29.83     1:04.17 (34.34)                                        
141 Stello, Ellen             18 Shorewood Swim C-WI  1:03.75    1:04.18 JR-B   
     r:+0.74  29.99     1:04.18 (34.19)                                        
141 Locke, Lacey              18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:03.35    1:04.18 JR-B   
     r:+0.79  29.85     1:04.18 (34.33)                                        
143 Jiang, Emily              17 Socal Aquatics A-CA  1:03.83    1:04.26        
              30.28     1:04.26 (33.98)                                        
144 Cummings, Carly           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.48    1:04.27        
     r:+0.78  29.88     1:04.27 (34.39)                                        
145 Burnham, Madeline         17 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA  1:04.06    1:04.28        
     r:+0.73  29.22     1:04.28 (35.06)                                        
146 Hayden, Rachel            17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:03.84    1:04.34        
     r:+0.79  29.37     1:04.34 (34.97)                                        
147 Ellzey, Ashton            17 City of Mobile S-SE    56.15Y   1:04.46        
     r:+0.63  28.92     1:04.46 (35.54)                                        
147 Baxley, Rebecca           18 Neptune Swimming-PC    55.72Y   1:04.46        
     r:+0.80  29.70     1:04.46 (34.76)                                        
149 Fries, Rilye              16 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:04.12    1:04.48        
     r:+0.73  30.08     1:04.48 (34.40)                                        
150 Delisle, Marie-pierre     17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:03.12    1:04.51        
     r:+0.75  29.70     1:04.51 (34.81)                                        
150 Gosselin, Annie           15 Academy Bullets-IL   1:03.94    1:04.51        
     r:+0.64  29.75     1:04.51 (34.76)                                        
152 Isleta, Chloe Kenndey An  15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:04.11    1:04.58        
     r:+0.68  29.67     1:04.58 (34.91)                                        
153 Smith, Nicole             16 Munster Swim Clu-IN  1:04.05    1:04.68        
     r:+0.79  29.78     1:04.68 (34.90)                                        
154 Schmidt, Kasey            16 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:04.08    1:04.75        
     r:+0.68  29.29     1:04.75 (35.46)                                        
155 Edelman, Lauren           14 Fishers Area Swi-IN  1:03.33    1:04.77        
     r:+0.69  30.12     1:04.77 (34.65)                                        
156 Moseley, Constanze        15 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    56.04Y   1:04.82        
     r:+0.74  29.60     1:04.82 (35.22)                                        
157 Chory, Margaret           18 Bernal's Gator S-NE  1:04.00    1:04.86        
     r:+0.79  29.99     1:04.86 (34.87)                                        
158 Metzsch, Sara             15 Tualatin Hills S-OR    54.74Y   1:04.89        
     r:+0.70  30.08     1:04.89 (34.81)                                        
159 Nava, Jessica             13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:02.77    1:05.02        
     r:+0.78  30.05     1:05.02 (34.97)                                        
160 Li, Kristina              17 Nation's Capital-PV    55.05Y   1:05.30        
     r:+0.71  30.25     1:05.30 (35.05)                                        
161 Clevenger, Robyn          15 Southeastern Swi-IN  1:02.88    1:05.43        
     r:+0.69  29.97     1:05.43 (35.46)                                        
162 Schmitt, Summer           18 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:02.66    1:05.56        
     r:+0.80  30.50     1:05.56 (35.06)                                        
163 Garrison, Jessie          17 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  1:03.42    1:05.59        
     r:+0.67  30.53     1:05.59 (35.06)                                        
164 Toris, Victoria           16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  1:04.11    1:05.63        
     r:+0.75  29.83     1:05.63 (35.80)                                        
165 Lofquist, Sydney          15 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:03.46    1:05.66        
     r:+0.74  30.45     1:05.66 (35.21)                                        
165 Kackman, Roslyn           18 Pacific Swim-SI        56.03Y   1:05.66        
     r:+0.73  30.53     1:05.66 (35.13)                                        
167 Wold, Grace               18 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  1:02.76    1:06.08        
     r:+0.72  30.81     1:06.08 (35.27)                                        
168 Merritt, Heather          17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:04.05    1:06.10        
     r:+0.78  30.57     1:06.10 (35.53)                                        
169 Haan, Elise               15 T2 Aquatics-FL         55.55Y   1:06.47        
     r:+0.78  30.58     1:06.47 (35.89)                                        
170 Visscher, Jillian         15 Oregon City Swim-OR    56.06Y   1:06.59        
     r:+0.72  30.56     1:06.59 (36.03)                                        
171 Kowalsky, Annelise        18 Minnetonka Swim-MN     56.20Y   1:07.47        
     r:+0.69  30.35     1:07.47 (37.12)                                        
172 Gehrke, Madeleine         16 Central Iowa Aqu-IA    56.24Y   1:11.21        
     r:+0.84  31.84     1:11.21 (39.37)                                        
 -- Margett, Alexis           14 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:02.00         NS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:16.49  OPEN 2013 US Open
        2:18.19  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        2:20.49  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McLaughlin, Kathry  16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:11.07    2:09.68 OPEN    20  
     r:+0.78  28.81     1:01.81 (33.00)     1:35.41 (33.60)     2:09.68 (34.27)
  2 Barker, Olivia      18 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:11.45    2:10.75 OPEN    17  
     r:+0.75  29.41     1:02.71 (33.30)     1:36.62 (33.91)     2:10.75 (34.13)
  3 Weaver, Courtney    17 Flint 'y' Falcon-MI  2:11.50    2:10.95 OPEN    16  
     r:+0.77  29.36     1:02.88 (33.52)     1:36.86 (33.98)     2:10.95 (34.09)
  4 Cefal, Michelle     17 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:12.65    2:11.13 OPEN    15  
     r:+0.77  30.04     1:02.94 (32.90)     1:36.96 (34.02)     2:11.13 (34.17)
  5 Eastin, Ella        16 Socal Aquatics A-CA  2:12.60    2:11.30 OPEN    14  
     r:+0.76  29.50     1:02.81 (33.31)     1:36.67 (33.86)     2:11.30 (34.63)
  6 Rule, Remedy        16 SMAC-VA              2:12.89    2:11.32 OPEN    13  
     r:+0.79  29.98     1:03.38 (33.40)     1:37.23 (33.85)     2:11.32 (34.09)
  7 Wright, Madison     16 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:13.20    2:11.69 OPEN    12  
     r:+0.74  29.64     1:03.04 (33.40)     1:36.93 (33.89)     2:11.69 (34.76)
  8 Kingsley, Megan     17 Mount Pleasant S-SC  2:11.96    2:12.56 OPEN    11  
     r:+0.64  29.87     1:02.89 (33.02)     1:37.11 (34.22)     2:12.56 (35.45)
B - Final
  9 Howe, Ally          17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:14.35    2:12.47 OPEN     9  
     r:+0.77  29.04     1:02.39 (33.35)     1:37.00 (34.61)     2:12.47 (35.47)
 10 Stewart, Kylie      17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:13.61    2:12.62 OPEN     7  
     r:+0.70  29.57     1:03.51 (33.94)     1:38.11 (34.60)     2:12.62 (34.51)
 11 Katz, Taylor        18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:13.87    2:13.10 OPEN     6  
     r:+0.80  30.08     1:03.89 (33.81)     1:38.47 (34.58)     2:13.10 (34.63)
 12 Case, Lauren        15 Chattahoochee Go-GA  2:14.13    2:13.13 OPEN     5  
     r:+0.63  29.56     1:03.11 (33.55)     1:38.24 (35.13)     2:13.13 (34.89)
 13 Casazza, Caitlin    17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:13.52    2:13.50 OPEN     4  
     r:+0.69  30.00     1:04.28 (34.28)     1:38.73 (34.45)     2:13.50 (34.77)
 14 Wang, Sonia         16 Redlands Swim Te-CA  2:14.49    2:13.81 OPEN     3  
     r:+0.70  29.98     1:04.18 (34.20)     1:39.00 (34.82)     2:13.81 (34.81)
 15 Halsted, Tara       18 Davis Aquadarts-SN   2:14.28    2:13.85 OPEN     2  
     r:+0.77  30.62     1:04.81 (34.19)     1:39.41 (34.60)     2:13.85 (34.44)
 16 Paez, Isabella      17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  2:14.89    2:15.63 OPEN     1  
     r:+0.76  29.86     1:04.14 (34.28)     1:39.76 (35.62)     2:15.63 (35.87)
C - Final
 17 Kinnear, Kathryn    18 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  2:15.22    2:13.33 OPEN   
     r:+0.74  29.13     1:02.72 (33.59)     1:37.54 (34.82)     2:13.33 (35.79)
 18 Georges, Daniela    16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:15.29    2:14.13 OPEN   
     r:+0.84  30.23     1:04.13 (33.90)     1:38.88 (34.75)     2:14.13 (35.25)
 19 Forrester, Patrici  18 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:14.92    2:14.50 OPEN   
     r:+0.73  30.26     1:03.77 (33.51)     1:39.17 (35.40)     2:14.50 (35.33)
 20 Grindall, Dana      18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:15.00    2:14.81 OPEN   
     r:+0.72  30.09     1:04.22 (34.13)     1:39.48 (35.26)     2:14.81 (35.33)
 21 Miller, Katelyn     18 Firestone Akron-LE   2:15.24    2:14.90 OPEN   
     r:+0.73  29.75     1:03.87 (34.12)     1:39.01 (35.14)     2:14.90 (35.89)
 22 DeSelm, Claire      15 North Carolina A-NC  2:15.26    2:15.53 OPEN   
     r:+0.68  30.03     1:04.06 (34.03)     1:39.19 (35.13)     2:15.53 (36.34)
 23 Marrkand, Jennifer  17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:15.43    2:16.13 OPEN   
              29.46     1:03.55 (34.09)     1:39.33 (35.78)     2:16.13 (36.80)
 24 Sowinski, Katelyn   18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:15.50    2:17.56 JRS    
     r:+0.71  30.55     1:05.30 (34.75)     1:41.07 (35.77)     2:17.56 (36.49)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:16.49  OPEN 2013 US Open
        2:18.19  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        2:20.49  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McLaughlin, Kathryn       16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:10.37    2:11.07 qOPEN  
     r:+0.79  29.51     1:03.09 (33.58)     1:37.02 (33.93)     2:11.07 (34.05)
  2 Barker, Olivia            18 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:11.65    2:11.45 qOPEN  
     r:+0.74  29.47     1:03.00 (33.53)     1:37.28 (34.28)     2:11.45 (34.17)
  3 Weaver, Courtney          17 Flint 'y' Falcon-MI  2:11.38    2:11.50 qOPEN  
     r:+0.76  29.60     1:02.97 (33.37)     1:37.37 (34.40)     2:11.50 (34.13)
  4 Kingsley, Megan           17 Mount Pleasant S-SC  2:11.13    2:11.96 qOPEN  
     r:+0.65  30.06     1:03.36 (33.30)     1:37.31 (33.95)     2:11.96 (34.65)
  5 Eastin, Ella              16 Socal Aquatics A-CA  2:15.15    2:12.60 qOPEN  
     r:+0.75  29.69     1:03.66 (33.97)     1:37.12 (33.46)     2:12.60 (35.48)
  6 Cefal, Michelle           17 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:10.35    2:12.65 qOPEN  
     r:+0.76  30.46     1:03.72 (33.26)     1:38.13 (34.41)     2:12.65 (34.52)
  7 Mann, Rebecca             15 Clearwater Aquat-FL  2:10.46    2:12.83 qOPEN  
     r:+0.73  30.41     1:04.06 (33.65)     1:38.37 (34.31)     2:12.83 (34.46)
  8 Rule, Remedy              16 SMAC-VA              2:12.92    2:12.89 qOPEN  
     r:+0.74  30.14     1:03.62 (33.48)     1:37.75 (34.13)     2:12.89 (35.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wright, Madison           16 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:11.28    2:13.20 qOPEN  
     r:+0.75  29.99     1:03.69 (33.70)     1:37.98 (34.29)     2:13.20 (35.22)
 10 Casazza, Caitlin          17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:13.13    2:13.52 qOPEN  
     r:+0.74  30.44     1:04.37 (33.93)     1:38.82 (34.45)     2:13.52 (34.70)
 11 Stewart, Kylie            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:58.83Y   2:13.61 qOPEN  
     r:+0.71  29.68     1:03.45 (33.77)     1:37.62 (34.17)     2:13.61 (35.99)
 12 Katz, Taylor              18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:13.54    2:13.87 qOPEN  
     r:+0.87  30.34     1:04.36 (34.02)     1:38.95 (34.59)     2:13.87 (34.92)
 13 Case, Lauren              15 Chattahoochee Go-GA  2:13.53    2:14.13 qOPEN  
     r:+0.66  29.32     1:02.68 (33.36)     1:37.76 (35.08)     2:14.13 (36.37)
 14 Halsted, Tara             18 Davis Aquadarts-SN   2:17.59    2:14.28 qOPEN  
     r:+0.81  30.72     1:04.46 (33.74)     1:39.57 (35.11)     2:14.28 (34.71)
 15 Howe, Ally                17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:11.96    2:14.35 qOPEN  
     r:+0.74  29.78     1:03.56 (33.78)     1:38.73 (35.17)     2:14.35 (35.62)
 16 Wang, Sonia               16 Redlands Swim Te-CA  2:13.17    2:14.49 qOPEN  
     r:+0.67  29.25     1:02.41 (33.16)     1:37.29 (34.88)     2:14.49 (37.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Paez, Isabella            17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  2:13.81    2:14.89 qOPEN  
     r:+0.85  30.54     1:05.05 (34.51)     1:39.44 (34.39)     2:14.89 (35.45)
 18 Forrester, Patricia       18 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:13.94    2:14.92 qOPEN  
     r:+0.71  29.81     1:03.48 (33.67)     1:38.83 (35.35)     2:14.92 (36.09)
 19 Grindall, Dana            18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:14.88    2:15.00 qOPEN  
     r:+0.75  29.75     1:04.20 (34.45)     1:39.33 (35.13)     2:15.00 (35.67)
 20 Kinnear, Kathryn          18 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  2:15.80    2:15.22 qOPEN  
     r:+0.71  28.78     1:02.58 (33.80)     1:38.44 (35.86)     2:15.22 (36.78)
 21 Miller, Katelyn           18 Firestone Akron-LE   2:15.50    2:15.24 qOPEN  
     r:+0.75  30.03     1:03.97 (33.94)     1:38.83 (34.86)     2:15.24 (36.41)
 22 DeSelm, Claire            15 North Carolina A-NC  2:16.80    2:15.26 qOPEN  
     r:+0.69  30.09     1:03.83 (33.74)     1:38.81 (34.98)     2:15.26 (36.45)
 23 Georges, Daniela          16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:16.88    2:15.29 qOPEN  
     r:+0.84  30.01     1:03.63 (33.62)     1:38.88 (35.25)     2:15.29 (36.41)
 24 Marrkand, Jennifer        17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:15.91    2:15.43 qOPEN  
     r:+0.74  29.62     1:03.41 (33.79)     1:38.50 (35.09)     2:15.43 (36.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sowinski, Katelyn         18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:15.38    2:15.50 OPEN   
     r:+0.63  30.45     1:04.63 (34.18)     1:39.54 (34.91)     2:15.50 (35.96)
 26 Metzger-Seymour, Erin     17 Jeffco Hurricane-CO  2:16.74    2:15.52 OPEN   
     r:+0.77  30.16     1:04.00 (33.84)     1:39.11 (35.11)     2:15.52 (36.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lundstrom, Heather        18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  2:13.18    2:15.57 OPEN   
     r:+0.72  30.00     1:04.12 (34.12)     1:39.98 (35.86)     2:15.57 (35.59)
 28 Stafford, Nicole          18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:16.22    2:15.61 OPEN   
     r:+0.71  29.97     1:03.84 (33.87)     1:38.98 (35.14)     2:15.61 (36.63)
 29 Quinn, Anna               17 Conejo Simi Swim-CA  2:15.66    2:15.71 OPEN   
     r:+0.69  30.11     1:04.16 (34.05)     1:39.44 (35.28)     2:15.71 (36.27)
 30 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.78    2:15.87 OPEN   
     r:+0.71  30.09     1:04.28 (34.19)     1:39.71 (35.43)     2:15.87 (36.16)
 31 Engel, Lindsey            17 Jcc Waves-CA         2:18.32    2:15.99 OPEN   
     r:+0.69  29.57     1:03.21 (33.64)     1:38.78 (35.57)     2:15.99 (37.21)
 32 Bayer, Cassidy            13 Nation's Capital-PV  2:11.44    2:16.27 OPEN   
     r:+0.67  29.87     1:03.74 (33.87)     1:39.45 (35.71)     2:16.27 (36.82)
 33 Welshofer, Elsa           17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:16.84    2:16.48 OPEN   
     r:+0.80  30.54     1:05.31 (34.77)     1:40.97 (35.66)     2:16.48 (35.51)
 33 Edwards, Victoria         14 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:17.95    2:16.48 OPEN   
     r:+0.74  30.13     1:04.57 (34.44)     1:40.55 (35.98)     2:16.48 (35.93)
 35 Lofquist, Sydney          15 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:19.23    2:16.77 JRS    
     r:+0.74  30.67     1:05.88 (35.21)     1:41.08 (35.20)     2:16.77 (35.69)
 36 Nowaski, Sarah            15 College Area Swi-SI  2:15.71    2:17.35 JRS    
     r:+0.74  31.04     1:05.31 (34.27)     1:40.98 (35.67)     2:17.35 (36.37)
 36 Kukurugya, Hannah         15 Crown Point Swim-IN  2:17.55    2:17.35 JRS    
     r:+0.73  30.08     1:03.92 (33.84)     1:39.58 (35.66)     2:17.35 (37.77)
 38 Koucheki, Sarah           18 Unattached-LE        2:13.71    2:17.48 JRS    
     r:+0.69  29.66     1:04.44 (34.78)     1:41.00 (36.56)     2:17.48 (36.48)
 38 Laurent, Kalena           18 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  2:16.16    2:17.48 JRS    
     r:+0.76  30.27     1:04.45 (34.18)     1:39.92 (35.47)     2:17.48 (37.56)
 40 Moroney, Megan            16 Saint Andrew's S-FG  2:19.54    2:17.55 JRS    
     r:+0.65  31.25     1:06.35 (35.10)     1:41.69 (35.34)     2:17.55 (35.86)
 41 Branton, Laura            16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:18.41    2:17.81 JRS    
     r:+0.69  29.78     1:03.63 (33.85)     1:39.92 (36.29)     2:17.81 (37.89)
 42 Walker, Elizabeth         16 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  2:18.05    2:17.82 JRS    
     r:+0.85  31.10     1:05.86 (34.76)     1:41.54 (35.68)     2:17.82 (36.28)
 42 Locke, Elise              18 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:18.37    2:17.82 JRS    
     r:+0.72  31.25     1:05.52 (34.27)     1:41.32 (35.80)     2:17.82 (36.50)
 44 Halmy, Dorothy            15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:17.55    2:17.84 JRS    
     r:+0.63  31.31     1:06.03 (34.72)     1:41.55 (35.52)     2:17.84 (36.29)
 45 Yambor-Maul, Alyssa       18 Area Tallahassee-FL  2:19.89    2:17.94 JRS    
     r:+0.69  30.22     1:05.14 (34.92)     1:41.19 (36.05)     2:17.94 (36.75)
 46 Timmons, Haley            15 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:17.46    2:18.02 JRS    
     r:+0.66  32.13     1:07.10 (34.97)     1:42.50 (35.40)     2:18.02 (35.52)
 47 Saghafi, Ariana           15 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:59.81Y   2:18.03 JRS    
     r:+0.68  30.47     1:05.47 (35.00)     1:40.99 (35.52)     2:18.03 (37.04)
 48 Margetts, Jasmine         16 Beach Cities Swi-CA  2:17.64    2:18.06 JRS    
     r:+0.74  31.15     1:06.06 (34.91)     1:41.74 (35.68)     2:18.06 (36.32)
 49 Kaplan, Paige             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.49    2:18.10 JRS    
     r:+0.75  31.33     1:06.22 (34.89)     1:41.86 (35.64)     2:18.10 (36.24)
 50 Maynard, Paige            15 Davis Aquadarts-SN   2:17.84    2:18.18 JRS    
     r:+0.80  30.98     1:05.28 (34.30)     1:41.53 (36.25)     2:18.18 (36.65)
 51 Okada, Amy                15 Royal Swim Team-CA   2:18.45    2:18.39 JR-B   
     r:+0.65  30.23     1:04.90 (34.67)     1:40.31 (35.41)     2:18.39 (38.08)
 52 DiMeo, Grace              17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:18.11    2:18.42 JR-B   
     r:+0.73  30.11     1:04.67 (34.56)     1:40.70 (36.03)     2:18.42 (37.72)
 53 Lajoie, Juliette          17 Aquabears-CT         2:16.85    2:18.50 JR-B   
     r:+0.59  31.13     1:06.14 (35.01)     1:42.12 (35.98)     2:18.50 (36.38)
 53 Yoshimura, Valerie        16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:18.92    2:18.50 JR-B   
     r:+0.73  30.93     1:05.58 (34.65)     1:41.60 (36.02)     2:18.50 (36.90)
 55 Weiss, Taylor             17 Stingrays-GA         2:19.38    2:18.53 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  30.45     1:05.09 (34.64)     1:41.14 (36.05)     2:18.53 (37.39)
 56 McInerny, Haley           15 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:19.53    2:18.54 JR-B   
     r:+0.70  30.74     1:06.11 (35.37)     1:41.92 (35.81)     2:18.54 (36.62)
 57 Walz, Delaney             14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:16.76    2:18.62 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  30.85     1:05.23 (34.38)     1:41.07 (35.84)     2:18.62 (37.55)
 58 Reis, Isabel              16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:16.19    2:18.70 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  30.19     1:04.62 (34.43)     1:40.88 (36.26)     2:18.70 (37.82)
 59 Barnes, Amanda            15 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:17.85    2:18.74 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  30.78     1:05.48 (34.70)     1:41.65 (36.17)     2:18.74 (37.09)
 59 Silbert, Cailley          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:20.23    2:18.74 JR-B   
     r:+0.74  31.70     1:06.95 (35.25)     1:42.83 (35.88)     2:18.74 (35.91)
 61 Homovich, Madison         13 North Carolina A-NC  2:18.15    2:18.78 JR-B   
     r:+0.75  30.44     1:05.65 (35.21)     1:42.74 (37.09)     2:18.78 (36.04)
 62 Stecker, Gabrielle        18 Piranhas Swim Cl-IA  2:19.23    2:19.00 JR-B   
     r:+0.67  30.61     1:05.38 (34.77)     1:41.85 (36.47)     2:19.00 (37.15)
 63 Edelman, Lauren           14 Fishers Area Swi-IN  2:17.84    2:19.05 JR-B   
     r:+0.63  30.76     1:05.74 (34.98)     1:42.01 (36.27)     2:19.05 (37.04)
 64 Campbell, Jennifer        16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:59.02Y   2:19.13 JR-B   
     r:+0.56  30.65     1:05.05 (34.40)     1:40.96 (35.91)     2:19.13 (38.17)
 65 Bornstein, Sydney         17 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:17.77    2:19.29 JR-B   
     r:+0.74  30.76     1:05.43 (34.67)     1:41.43 (36.00)     2:19.29 (37.86)
 66 Mau, Jasmine              17 Kamehameha Swim-HI   1:56.60Y   2:19.36 JR-B   
     r:+0.74  30.65     1:05.96 (35.31)     1:42.97 (37.01)     2:19.36 (36.39)
 67 Nero, Bailey              16 Fort Collins Are-CO  2:16.49    2:19.45 JR-B   
     r:+0.74  30.22     1:04.59 (34.37)     1:40.85 (36.26)     2:19.45 (38.60)
 68 Thuen, Karli              16 San Clemente Aqu-CA  2:19.99    2:19.50 JR-B   
     r:+0.78  31.28     1:06.51 (35.23)     1:42.91 (36.40)     2:19.50 (36.59)
 69 White, Madison            18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:15.23    2:19.57 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  30.73     1:05.54 (34.81)     1:42.37 (36.83)     2:19.57 (37.20)
 69 Pinson, Claire            15 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:20.00    2:19.57 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  30.94     1:05.67 (34.73)     1:42.20 (36.53)     2:19.57 (37.37)
 71 Jordan, Kylie             15 Una Ncap-PV          2:20.19    2:19.59 JR-B   
     r:+0.79  30.35     1:05.71 (35.36)     1:42.09 (36.38)     2:19.59 (37.50)
 72 House, Hanna              17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:19.16    2:19.72 JR-B   
     r:+0.75  31.30     1:06.10 (34.80)     1:42.04 (35.94)     2:19.72 (37.68)
 73 Epps, Jessica             13 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:17.45    2:19.73 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  30.25     1:04.78 (34.53)     1:41.56 (36.78)     2:19.73 (38.17)
 74 Fries, Rilye              16 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:17.88    2:19.83 JR-B   
     r:+0.78  30.91     1:05.47 (34.56)     1:42.16 (36.69)     2:19.83 (37.67)
 75 Delisle, Marie-pierre     17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:17.39    2:19.99 JR-B   
     r:+0.75  30.07     1:05.42 (35.35)     1:42.49 (37.07)     2:19.99 (37.50)
 76 Goldblatt, Allison        14 The Fish-PV          2:17.88    2:20.11 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  31.43     1:06.74 (35.31)     1:43.39 (36.65)     2:20.11 (36.72)
 77 Thorne, Breinne           15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:19.72    2:20.16 JR-B   
     r:+0.74  31.45     1:07.02 (35.57)     1:43.28 (36.26)     2:20.16 (36.88)
 78 Horbol, Gretchen          17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:17.71    2:20.30 JR-B   
     r:+0.82  31.17     1:06.28 (35.11)     1:42.71 (36.43)     2:20.30 (37.59)
 79 Stello, Ellen             18 Shorewood Swim C-WI  2:19.94    2:20.52        
     r:+0.77  30.82     1:06.02 (35.20)     1:42.80 (36.78)     2:20.52 (37.72)
 80 Samudro, Stephanie        16 Golden West Swim-CA  2:19.52    2:20.54        
     r:+0.68  31.58     1:07.16 (35.58)     1:43.45 (36.29)     2:20.54 (37.09)
 81 Rowley, Haley             16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:17.44    2:20.65        
     r:+0.74  31.68     1:07.04 (35.36)     1:43.35 (36.31)     2:20.65 (37.30)
 82 Aisawa, Michelle          18 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:01.24Y   2:20.69        
     r:+0.75  31.20     1:05.68 (34.48)     1:41.90 (36.22)     2:20.69 (38.79)
 83 Drake, Kelsey             15 Cedar Rapids Aqu-IA  2:19.68    2:20.70        
     r:+0.76  30.56     1:05.92 (35.36)     1:42.72 (36.80)     2:20.70 (37.98)
 84 Kammeyer, Carolyn         15 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  2:17.96    2:20.74        
     r:+0.75  31.67     1:07.22 (35.55)     1:43.99 (36.77)     2:20.74 (36.75)
 85 McIlmail, Corrigan        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:01.66Y   2:20.91        
     r:+0.72  30.85     1:05.59 (34.74)     1:42.39 (36.80)     2:20.91 (38.52)
 86 Sills, Eleanor            18 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:18.90    2:20.97        
     r:+0.77  30.86     1:05.49 (34.63)     1:42.06 (36.57)     2:20.97 (38.91)
 87 Krause, Vanessa           15 Duneland Swim Cl-IN  2:19.01    2:21.02        
     r:+0.69  31.13     1:06.93 (35.80)     1:44.00 (37.07)     2:21.02 (37.02)
 88 Randolph, Hayli           17 Germantown Acade-MA  2:02.74Y   2:21.12        
     r:+0.73  31.33     1:07.03 (35.70)     1:43.71 (36.68)     2:21.12 (37.41)
 89 Hu, Nancy                 15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:16.04    2:21.33        
     r:+0.74  30.67     1:05.57 (34.90)     1:42.29 (36.72)     2:21.33 (39.04)
 90 Perri, Carly              15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:18.63    2:21.34        
     r:+0.70  31.16     1:06.64 (35.48)     1:43.45 (36.81)     2:21.34 (37.89)
 91 Kitchel, Taite            16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:03.04Y   2:21.35        
     r:+0.82  31.22     1:06.37 (35.15)     1:42.75 (36.38)     2:21.35 (38.60)
 92 Musser, Hannah            17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:18.26    2:21.79        
     r:+0.65  30.96     1:06.01 (35.05)     1:43.16 (37.15)     2:21.79 (38.63)
 93 Olvera, Gisel             14 Covina Aquatics-CA   2:17.59    2:21.84        
     r:+0.78  31.40     1:06.61 (35.21)     1:43.22 (36.61)     2:21.84 (38.62)
 94 Grover, Kaitlin           17 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:19.48    2:21.94        
     r:+0.64  30.61     1:05.47 (34.86)     1:42.41 (36.94)     2:21.94 (39.53)
 95 Nonnenberg, Mia           17 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  2:17.33    2:22.02        
     r:+0.66  30.24     1:05.46 (35.22)     1:42.59 (37.13)     2:22.02 (39.43)
 96 Magnuson, Hannah          17 Triton Swimming-KY   2:00.19Y   2:22.10        
     r:+0.81  30.30     1:05.31 (35.01)     1:43.19 (37.88)     2:22.10 (38.91)
 97 Smith, Nicole             16 Munster Swim Clu-IN  2:18.12    2:22.24        
     r:+0.74  30.92     1:07.38 (36.46)     1:45.03 (37.65)     2:22.24 (37.21)
 98 Patrick, Trudiann         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.96    2:22.36        
     r:+0.68  32.00     1:07.68 (35.68)     1:44.26 (36.58)     2:22.36 (38.10)
 99 Vivado, Lilly             15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:18.12    2:22.45        
     r:+0.76  31.10     1:06.46 (35.36)     1:43.92 (37.46)     2:22.45 (38.53)
100 Goldman, Leah             17 Peak Swimming-PC     2:19.80    2:22.46        
     r:+0.68  30.92     1:06.41 (35.49)     1:44.12 (37.71)     2:22.46 (38.34)
101 Tatlow, Chelsea           17 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  2:02.31Y   2:22.97        
     r:+0.75  30.04     1:04.82 (34.78)     1:42.51 (37.69)     2:22.97 (40.46)
102 Boyd, Hannah              15 Waves Bloomingto-IL  2:20.46    2:23.48        
     r:+0.72  30.86     1:06.27 (35.41)     1:43.32 (37.05)     2:23.48 (40.16)
103 Maluafiti, Marley         16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:18.00    2:23.79        
     r:+0.74  30.81     1:06.54 (35.73)     1:44.29 (37.75)     2:23.79 (39.50)
104 Sanchez, Catherine        14 Covina Aquatics-CA   2:19.78    2:24.09        
     r:+0.72  31.06     1:07.54 (36.48)     1:45.04 (37.50)     2:24.09 (39.05)
105 Alexander, Ryan           17 YMCA  of the NS-NE   2:03.08Y   2:24.23        
     r:+0.74  32.08     1:08.39 (36.31)     1:45.87 (37.48)     2:24.23 (38.36)
106 Oglesby, Grace            15 Cardinal Aquatic-KY  2:19.37    2:24.68        
     r:+0.79  31.03     1:06.29 (35.26)     1:44.85 (38.56)     2:24.68 (39.83)
107 Lepesant, Victoria        17 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:18.15    2:25.40        
     r:+0.79  32.21     1:08.88 (36.67)     1:46.86 (37.98)     2:25.40 (38.54)
108 May, Katherine            15 Edwardsville Ymc-OZ  2:19.10    2:26.03        
     r:+0.73  31.19     1:07.32 (36.13)     1:45.53 (38.21)     2:26.03 (40.50)
109 Schmitt, Summer           18 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:02.30Y   2:28.44        
     r:+0.80  32.43     1:09.67 (37.24)     1:47.96 (38.29)     2:28.44 (40.48)
 -- Nack, Danielle            17 Mantas Swim Club-MN  2:16.60         DQ        
          r:+0.75                                                              
 -- Sheridan, Caitlin         17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:17.16         NS        
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:55.89  OPEN 2013 US Open
        4:59.69  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        5:02.89  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eastin, Ella        16 Socal Aquatics A-CA  4:45.94    4:38.97 OPEN    20  
     r:+0.72  29.64     1:03.34 (33.70)     1:39.35 (36.01)     2:15.10 (35.75)
        2:55.32 (40.22)     3:35.06 (39.74)     4:07.29 (32.23)     4:38.97 (31.68)
  2 Zeiger, Brooke      17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  4:45.81    4:43.84 OPEN    17  
     r:+0.75  30.10     1:05.38 (35.28)     1:41.49 (36.11)     2:16.75 (35.26)
        2:56.98 (40.23)     3:37.41 (40.43)     4:10.87 (33.46)     4:43.84 (32.97)
  3 Baker, Kathleen     16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:47.25    4:44.63 OPEN    16  
     r:+0.72  29.90     1:05.04 (35.14)     1:41.02 (35.98)     2:15.96 (34.94)
        2:57.24 (41.28)     3:39.32 (42.08)     4:12.85 (33.53)     4:44.63 (31.78)
  4 Mann, Rebecca       15 Clearwater Aquat-FL  4:47.80    4:45.47 OPEN    15  
     r:+0.74  30.27     1:03.85 (33.58)     1:41.89 (38.04)     2:17.95 (36.06)
        2:59.12 (41.17)     3:40.42 (41.30)     4:13.38 (32.96)     4:45.47 (32.09)
  5 Drabot, Katherine   15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  4:51.73    4:47.15 OPEN    14  
     r:+0.71  30.71     1:05.35 (34.64)     1:43.02 (37.67)     2:19.73 (36.71)
        3:00.50 (40.77)     3:41.95 (41.45)     4:15.31 (33.36)     4:47.15 (31.84)
  6 Rowley, Haley       16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:49.95    4:48.87 OPEN    13  
     r:+0.73  30.94     1:05.88 (34.94)     1:41.76 (35.88)     2:16.57 (34.81)
        2:59.89 (43.32)     3:43.71 (43.82)     4:16.84 (33.13)     4:48.87 (32.03)
  7 Edelman, Lauren     14 Fishers Area Swi-IN  4:50.94    4:53.33 OPEN    12  
     r:+0.72  30.69     1:05.10 (34.41)     1:43.53 (38.43)     2:21.18 (37.65)
        3:02.57 (41.39)     3:44.88 (42.31)     4:20.05 (35.17)     4:53.33 (33.28)
  8 Halsted, Tara       18 Davis Aquadarts-SN   4:51.24    4:56.60 JRS     11  
              31.42     1:06.71 (35.29)     1:44.23 (37.52)     2:21.22 (36.99)
        3:05.29 (44.07)     3:50.10 (44.81)     4:23.64 (33.54)     4:56.60 (32.96)
B - Final
  9 Burns, Hannah       16 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:53.57    4:48.06 OPEN     9  
     r:+0.76  31.12     1:06.19 (35.07)     1:43.99 (37.80)     2:21.21 (37.22)
        3:02.22 (41.01)     3:43.21 (40.99)     4:16.45 (33.24)     4:48.06 (31.61)
 10 Miller, Katelyn     18 Firestone Akron-LE   4:51.94    4:50.13 OPEN     7  
     r:+0.73  29.92     1:04.25 (34.33)     1:42.02 (37.77)     2:19.25 (37.23)
        3:00.83 (41.58)     3:43.69 (42.86)     4:17.79 (34.10)     4:50.13 (32.34)
 11 Lofquist, Sydney    15 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:53.28    4:51.28 OPEN     6  
     r:+0.72  30.57     1:06.30 (35.73)     1:44.33 (38.03)     2:20.97 (36.64)
        3:02.72 (41.75)     3:45.49 (42.77)     4:19.00 (33.51)     4:51.28 (32.28)
 12 Valley, Danielle    18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:54.54    4:51.65 OPEN     5  
     r:+0.75  31.10     1:06.69 (35.59)     1:45.21 (38.52)     2:23.41 (38.20)
        3:05.52 (42.11)     3:48.89 (43.37)     4:20.96 (32.07)     4:51.65 (30.69)
 13 Williams, Kimberly  16 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  4:52.81    4:53.40 OPEN     4  
     r:+0.83  30.72     1:06.21 (35.49)     1:43.70 (37.49)     2:21.12 (37.42)
        3:02.18 (41.06)     3:44.08 (41.90)     4:19.30 (35.22)     4:53.40 (34.10)
 14 Nonnenberg, Mia     17 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  4:53.16    4:53.45 OPEN     3  
     r:+0.67  30.76     1:05.73 (34.97)     1:42.88 (37.15)     2:18.84 (35.96)
        3:01.68 (42.84)     3:45.65 (43.97)     4:20.24 (34.59)     4:53.45 (33.21)
 15 Barker, Olivia      18 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:52.59    4:54.26 OPEN     2  
     r:+0.75  29.82     1:04.72 (34.90)     1:43.76 (39.04)     2:21.72 (37.96)
        3:05.08 (43.36)     3:48.84 (43.76)     4:21.92 (33.08)     4:54.26 (32.34)
 16 Sargent, Makayla    15 Mercury Swimming-NI  4:54.90    4:56.59 JRS      1  
     r:+0.76  31.05     1:06.61 (35.56)     1:45.80 (39.19)     2:23.77 (37.97)
        3:05.57 (41.80)     3:47.24 (41.67)     4:22.60 (35.36)     4:56.59 (33.99)
C - Final
 17 Stevens, Leah       16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:54.98    4:51.42 OPEN   
     r:+0.70  30.51     1:05.96 (35.45)     1:44.65 (38.69)     2:21.78 (37.13)
        3:03.16 (41.38)     3:46.05 (42.89)     4:19.23 (33.18)     4:51.42 (32.19)
 18 Visco, Madison      16 Germantown Acade-MA  4:55.32    4:54.37 OPEN   
     r:+0.78  31.44     1:06.70 (35.26)     1:45.74 (39.04)     2:23.61 (37.87)
        3:04.73 (41.12)     3:46.91 (42.18)     4:21.35 (34.44)     4:54.37 (33.02)
 19 Silbert, Cailley    17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:56.68    4:55.03 OPEN   
     r:+0.75  31.64     1:07.23 (35.59)     1:45.14 (37.91)     2:20.84 (35.70)
        3:05.73 (44.89)     3:50.10 (44.37)     4:23.42 (33.32)     4:55.03 (31.61)
 20 Abruzzo, Lauren     18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:56.36    4:55.46 OPEN   
     r:+0.74  31.87     1:07.42 (35.55)     1:46.34 (38.92)     2:24.03 (37.69)
        3:06.10 (42.07)     3:48.57 (42.47)     4:22.80 (34.23)     4:55.46 (32.66)
 21 Nero, Bailey        16 Fort Collins Are-CO  4:55.25    4:55.48 OPEN   
     r:+0.74  30.12     1:05.30 (35.18)     1:43.69 (38.39)     2:20.83 (37.14)
        3:04.74 (43.91)     3:48.56 (43.82)     4:22.46 (33.90)     4:55.48 (33.02)
 22 Raab, Meaghan       17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   4:56.19    4:55.76 OPEN   
     r:+0.75  30.60     1:06.09 (35.49)     1:44.38 (38.29)     2:22.02 (37.64)
        3:03.71 (41.69)     3:47.63 (43.92)     4:22.28 (34.65)     4:55.76 (33.48)
 23 Galat, Bethany      17 South Bend Swim-IN   4:55.23    4:58.62 JRS    
     r:+0.57  29.26     1:04.90 (35.64)     1:44.48 (39.58)     2:22.96 (38.48)
        3:04.06 (41.10)     3:47.18 (43.12)     4:24.13 (36.95)     4:58.62 (34.49)
 24 Devitt, Elizabeth   16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:56.54    5:00.15 JR-B   
     r:+0.76  30.73     1:07.02 (36.29)     1:45.70 (38.68)     2:24.02 (38.32)
        3:07.72 (43.70)     3:53.02 (45.30)     4:27.16 (34.14)     5:00.15 (32.99)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:55.89  OPEN 2013 US Open
        4:59.69  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        5:02.89  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zeiger, Brooke            17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  4:44.29    4:45.81 qOPEN  
     r:+0.78  30.33     1:06.28 (35.95)     1:42.87 (36.59)     2:18.35 (35.48)
        2:59.33 (40.98)     3:40.48 (41.15)     4:13.53 (33.05)     4:45.81 (32.28)
  2 Eastin, Ella              16 Socal Aquatics A-CA  4:48.42    4:45.94 qOPEN  
     r:+0.75  30.25     1:04.11 (33.86)     1:40.76 (36.65)     2:16.93 (36.17)
        2:58.41 (41.48)     3:39.48 (41.07)     4:13.11 (33.63)     4:45.94 (32.83)
  3 Baker, Kathleen           16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:47.61    4:47.25 qOPEN  
     r:+0.70  29.85     1:04.56 (34.71)     1:40.62 (36.06)     2:15.21 (34.59)
        2:56.80 (41.59)     3:39.77 (42.97)     4:14.51 (34.74)     4:47.25 (32.74)
  4 Mann, Rebecca             15 Clearwater Aquat-FL  4:39.76    4:47.80 qOPEN  
     r:+0.72  30.39     1:04.50 (34.11)     1:43.09 (38.59)     2:20.04 (36.95)
        3:01.60 (41.56)     3:43.25 (41.65)     4:16.04 (32.79)     4:47.80 (31.76)
  5 Rowley, Haley             16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:50.44    4:49.95 qOPEN  
     r:+0.71  30.84     1:05.73 (34.89)     1:41.70 (35.97)     2:16.98 (35.28)
        3:00.22 (43.24)     3:44.13 (43.91)     4:17.51 (33.38)     4:49.95 (32.44)
  6 Edelman, Lauren           14 Fishers Area Swi-IN  4:50.60    4:50.94 qOPEN  
     r:+0.73  30.52     1:05.25 (34.73)     1:43.11 (37.86)     2:20.78 (37.67)
        3:02.21 (41.43)     3:44.15 (41.94)     4:18.63 (34.48)     4:50.94 (32.31)
  7 Halsted, Tara             18 Davis Aquadarts-SN   4:52.82    4:51.24 qOPEN  
     r:+0.75  30.95     1:06.39 (35.44)     1:42.62 (36.23)     2:19.03 (36.41)
        3:02.95 (43.92)     3:46.50 (43.55)     4:19.63 (33.13)     4:51.24 (31.61)
  8 Drabot, Katherine         15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  4:47.56    4:51.73 qOPEN  
     r:+0.70  29.81     1:04.94 (35.13)     1:43.20 (38.26)     2:20.58 (37.38)
        3:02.28 (41.70)     3:44.90 (42.62)     4:19.16 (34.26)     4:51.73 (32.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miller, Katelyn           18 Firestone Akron-LE   4:51.09    4:51.94 qOPEN  
     r:+0.76  29.73     1:04.21 (34.48)     1:42.88 (38.67)     2:20.42 (37.54)
        3:02.30 (41.88)     3:45.57 (43.27)     4:19.61 (34.04)     4:51.94 (32.33)
 10 Barker, Olivia            18 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:55.63    4:52.59 qOPEN  
     r:+0.73  29.86     1:04.75 (34.89)     1:42.72 (37.97)     2:20.29 (37.57)
        3:02.75 (42.46)     3:46.52 (43.77)     4:19.61 (33.09)     4:52.59 (32.98)
 11 Williams, Kimberly        16 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  4:48.01    4:52.81 qOPEN  
     r:+0.82  30.82     1:06.36 (35.54)     1:43.84 (37.48)     2:21.02 (37.18)
        3:02.57 (41.55)     3:44.72 (42.15)     4:19.70 (34.98)     4:52.81 (33.11)
 12 Nonnenberg, Mia           17 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  4:50.26    4:53.16 qOPEN  
     r:+0.68  30.72     1:06.00 (35.28)     1:42.69 (36.69)     2:18.73 (36.04)
        3:00.49 (41.76)     3:44.48 (43.99)     4:19.57 (35.09)     4:53.16 (33.59)
 13 Wang, Sonia               16 Redlands Swim Te-CA  4:51.11    4:53.23 qOPEN  
     r:+0.74  30.28     1:05.35 (35.07)     1:43.26 (37.91)     2:20.42 (37.16)
        3:02.38 (41.96)     3:45.83 (43.45)     4:20.01 (34.18)     4:53.23 (33.22)
 14 Lofquist, Sydney          15 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:14.30Y   4:53.28 qOPEN  
     r:+0.74  30.26     1:05.27 (35.01)     1:43.17 (37.90)     2:19.61 (36.44)
        3:02.23 (42.62)     3:45.53 (43.30)     4:19.99 (34.46)     4:53.28 (33.29)
 15 Burns, Hannah             16 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:50.85    4:53.57 qOPEN  
     r:+0.74  30.95     1:06.75 (35.80)     1:45.46 (38.71)     2:23.30 (37.84)
        3:04.53 (41.23)     3:46.94 (42.41)     4:21.03 (34.09)     4:53.57 (32.54)
 16 Valley, Danielle          18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:52.14    4:54.54 qOPEN  
     r:+0.75  31.48     1:07.01 (35.53)     1:45.65 (38.64)     2:23.44 (37.79)
        3:07.07 (43.63)     3:50.68 (43.61)     4:22.95 (32.27)     4:54.54 (31.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sargent, Makayla          15 Mercury Swimming-NI  4:56.75    4:54.90 qOPEN  
     r:+0.73  31.14     1:07.19 (36.05)     1:45.62 (38.43)     2:23.55 (37.93)
        3:04.91 (41.36)     3:46.71 (41.80)     4:21.36 (34.65)     4:54.90 (33.54)
 18 Stevens, Leah             16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:49.42    4:54.98 qOPEN  
     r:+0.72  31.30     1:06.93 (35.63)     1:46.45 (39.52)     2:23.97 (37.52)
        3:05.77 (41.80)     3:49.38 (43.61)     4:22.52 (33.14)     4:54.98 (32.46)
 19 Galat, Bethany            17 South Bend Swim-IN   4:55.18    4:55.23 qOPEN  
     r:+0.56  30.34     1:06.44 (36.10)     1:44.98 (38.54)     2:22.25 (37.27)
        3:03.53 (41.28)     3:46.45 (42.92)     4:21.44 (34.99)     4:55.23 (33.79)
 20 Nero, Bailey              16 Fort Collins Are-CO  4:58.27    4:55.25 qOPEN  
     r:+0.75  30.03     1:04.04 (34.01)     1:41.60 (37.56)     2:18.50 (36.90)
        3:02.78 (44.28)     3:47.05 (44.27)     4:21.80 (34.75)     4:55.25 (33.45)
 21 Visco, Madison            16 Germantown Acade-MA  4:59.24    4:55.32 qOPEN  
     r:+0.79  31.06     1:06.32 (35.26)     1:45.85 (39.53)     2:24.11 (38.26)
        3:05.38 (41.27)     3:47.70 (42.32)     4:22.15 (34.45)     4:55.32 (33.17)
 22 Raab, Meaghan             17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   4:57.64    4:56.19 qJRS   
     r:+0.74  30.62     1:05.26 (34.64)     1:43.03 (37.77)     2:20.01 (36.98)
        3:03.12 (43.11)     3:47.32 (44.20)     4:22.39 (35.07)     4:56.19 (33.80)
 23 Abruzzo, Lauren           18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    5:02.03    4:56.36 qJRS   
     r:+0.78  32.12     1:08.64 (36.52)     1:47.86 (39.22)     2:25.36 (37.50)
        3:07.19 (41.83)     3:49.59 (42.40)     4:23.72 (34.13)     4:56.36 (32.64)
 24 Devitt, Elizabeth         16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:59.09    4:56.54 qJRS   
     r:+0.74  30.85     1:06.14 (35.29)     1:44.54 (38.40)     2:21.80 (37.26)
        3:05.70 (43.90)     3:49.77 (44.07)     4:23.87 (34.10)     4:56.54 (32.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Silbert, Cailley          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:55.75    4:56.68 JRS    
     r:+0.73  31.63     1:06.98 (35.35)     1:44.46 (37.48)     2:21.10 (36.64)
        3:05.87 (44.77)     3:51.19 (45.32)     4:24.55 (33.36)     4:56.68 (32.13)
 26 Pugh, Marah               17 Club Wolverine-MI    4:20.45Y   4:56.77 JRS    
     r:+0.66  30.62     1:04.96 (34.34)     1:44.24 (39.28)     2:22.14 (37.90)
        3:05.02 (42.88)     3:49.45 (44.43)     4:24.36 (34.91)     4:56.77 (32.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bratton, Lisa             17 Tri-city Channel-IE  4:57.23    4:57.28 JRS    
     r:+0.80  31.50     1:08.49 (36.99)     1:45.01 (36.52)     2:20.15 (35.14)
        3:05.53 (45.38)     3:49.85 (44.32)     4:23.97 (34.12)     4:57.28 (33.31)
 28 Georges, Daniela          16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:59.90    4:57.45 JRS    
     r:+0.76  30.92     1:06.41 (35.49)     1:44.21 (37.80)     2:20.79 (36.58)
        3:05.15 (44.36)     3:49.91 (44.76)     4:24.47 (34.56)     4:57.45 (32.98)
 29 Harnish, Courtney         14 York YMCA-MA         4:59.22    4:57.47 JRS    
     r:+0.83  31.01     1:05.83 (34.82)     1:43.38 (37.55)     2:19.57 (36.19)
        3:06.23 (46.66)     3:52.64 (46.41)     4:25.54 (32.90)     4:57.47 (31.93)
 30 Myers, Madeline           17 Jeffco Hurricane-CO  4:56.18    4:57.75 JRS    
     r:+0.76  30.89     1:06.75 (35.86)     1:46.17 (39.42)     2:24.82 (38.65)
        3:07.21 (42.39)     3:49.87 (42.66)     4:24.59 (34.72)     4:57.75 (33.16)
 31 Durmer, Haley             18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:58.94    4:57.98 JRS    
     r:+0.75  30.87     1:07.32 (36.45)     1:47.45 (40.13)     2:26.26 (38.81)
        3:08.61 (42.35)     3:51.66 (43.05)     4:25.19 (33.53)     4:57.98 (32.79)
 32 Emery, Nicole             17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:54.74    4:58.15 JRS    
     r:+0.74  31.18     1:07.43 (36.25)     1:44.52 (37.09)     2:21.11 (36.59)
        3:04.62 (43.51)     3:48.79 (44.17)     4:23.99 (35.20)     4:58.15 (34.16)
 33 Rockway, Christin         13 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  4:59.21    4:58.23 JRS    
     r:+0.74  30.65     1:05.74 (35.09)     1:45.52 (39.78)     2:23.46 (37.94)
        3:06.76 (43.30)     3:50.36 (43.60)     4:25.58 (35.22)     4:58.23 (32.65)
 34 Homovich, Madison         13 North Carolina A-NC  4:59.35    4:58.29 JRS    
     r:+0.81  30.99     1:07.20 (36.21)     1:46.13 (38.93)     2:24.35 (38.22)
        3:08.48 (44.13)     3:53.46 (44.98)     4:26.32 (32.86)     4:58.29 (31.97)
 35 Meilus, Emily             14 Nation's Capital-PV  4:59.55    4:58.67 JRS    
     r:+0.82  32.66     1:10.01 (37.35)     1:45.74 (35.73)     2:19.92 (34.18)
        3:05.67 (45.75)     3:51.91 (46.24)     4:25.51 (33.60)     4:58.67 (33.16)
 36 Bauer, Jenna              17 Neptune Swimming-PC  4:59.37    4:58.80 JRS    
     r:+0.80  31.60     1:07.32 (35.72)     1:43.71 (36.39)     2:19.98 (36.27)
        3:04.97 (44.99)     3:50.28 (45.31)     4:24.95 (34.67)     4:58.80 (33.85)
 37 Thatcher, Zoe             16 Mason Manta Rays-OH  5:00.08    4:59.03 JRS    
     r:+0.81  30.48     1:05.37 (34.89)     1:42.83 (37.46)     2:19.23 (36.40)
        3:05.20 (45.97)     3:51.32 (46.12)     4:25.43 (34.11)     4:59.03 (33.60)
 38 Kukurugya, Hannah         15 Crown Point Swim-IN  4:59.51    4:59.23 JRS    
     r:+0.75  29.54     1:03.31 (33.77)     1:42.66 (39.35)     2:21.10 (38.44)
        3:03.88 (42.78)     3:49.38 (45.50)     4:25.15 (35.77)     4:59.23 (34.08)
 39 McCann, Carolyn           17 King Aquatic Clu-PN  4:58.17    4:59.26 JRS    
     r:+0.76  30.24     1:06.25 (36.01)     1:45.54 (39.29)     2:23.19 (37.65)
        3:05.36 (42.17)     3:48.66 (43.30)     4:24.63 (35.97)     4:59.26 (34.63)
 40 Zeiger, Elizabeth         15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  4:53.28    4:59.46 JRS    
     r:+0.71  30.67     1:06.60 (35.93)     1:45.58 (38.98)     2:23.20 (37.62)
        3:07.09 (43.89)     3:51.62 (44.53)     4:25.56 (33.94)     4:59.46 (33.90)
 41 Johnson, Olivia           15 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  4:58.43    4:59.56 JRS    
     r:+0.71  32.16     1:09.72 (37.56)     1:48.79 (39.07)     2:26.77 (37.98)
        3:08.90 (42.13)     3:51.12 (42.22)     4:25.89 (34.77)     4:59.56 (33.67)
 42 Krivokapic-Zhou, Sophie   14 Santa Clara Swim-PC  5:00.11    4:59.61 JRS    
     r:+0.67  30.62     1:06.92 (36.30)     1:46.07 (39.15)     2:23.76 (37.69)
        3:06.69 (42.93)     3:50.77 (44.08)     4:25.61 (34.84)     4:59.61 (34.00)
 43 Grindall, Dana            18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:59.50    4:59.85 JR-B   
     r:+0.75  30.05     1:04.34 (34.29)     1:44.43 (40.09)     2:22.86 (38.43)
        3:07.96 (45.10)     3:53.07 (45.11)     4:27.25 (34.18)     4:59.85 (32.60)
 44 Durmer, Julia             17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  5:02.84    5:00.01 JR-B   
     r:+0.74  31.34     1:08.42 (37.08)     1:48.00 (39.58)     2:25.75 (37.75)
        3:08.44 (42.69)     3:51.62 (43.18)     4:25.99 (34.37)     5:00.01 (34.02)
 45 Nelson, Destiny           16 Frisco Aquatics-NT   5:00.96    5:00.07 JR-B   
     r:+0.74  31.77     1:09.03 (37.26)     1:48.51 (39.48)     2:26.91 (38.40)
        3:09.57 (42.66)     3:52.27 (42.70)     4:26.79 (34.52)     5:00.07 (33.28)
 46 Smith, Jennifer           17 Upper Arlington-OH   4:59.08    5:00.09 JR-B   
     r:+0.84  30.98     1:06.61 (35.63)     1:46.35 (39.74)     2:24.81 (38.46)
        3:08.41 (43.60)     3:52.94 (44.53)     4:27.05 (34.11)     5:00.09 (33.04)
 47 Lajoie, Juliette          17 Aquabears-CT         4:55.58    5:00.13 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  31.22     1:06.53 (35.31)     1:44.68 (38.15)     2:22.15 (37.47)
        3:07.17 (45.02)     3:52.45 (45.28)     4:27.01 (34.56)     5:00.13 (33.12)
 48 Thuen, Karli              16 San Clemente Aqu-CA  4:55.07    5:00.17 JR-B   
     r:+0.76  30.95     1:06.56 (35.61)     1:45.02 (38.46)     2:23.15 (38.13)
        3:07.55 (44.40)     3:52.49 (44.94)     4:26.75 (34.26)     5:00.17 (33.42)
 49 Clary, Lindsey            17 Fast Swim Team-CA    4:53.16    5:00.22 JR-B   
     r:+0.70  31.49     1:07.18 (35.69)     1:44.73 (37.55)     2:21.20 (36.47)
        3:05.97 (44.77)     3:51.17 (45.20)     4:26.15 (34.98)     5:00.22 (34.07)
 50 Cox, Hannah               15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  5:01.12    5:00.42 JR-B   
     r:+0.79  30.52     1:06.15 (35.63)     1:44.66 (38.51)     2:22.12 (37.46)
        3:07.46 (45.34)     3:52.77 (45.31)     4:26.78 (34.01)     5:00.42 (33.64)
 51 Stranick, Sara            16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:57.11    5:00.66 JR-B   
     r:+0.84  31.44     1:07.56 (36.12)     1:46.49 (38.93)     2:24.54 (38.05)
        3:07.33 (42.79)     3:50.80 (43.47)     4:26.27 (35.47)     5:00.66 (34.39)
 52 Erwin, Emily              17 Germantown Acade-MA  5:01.80    5:00.89 JR-B   
     r:+0.73  33.39     1:11.46 (38.07)     1:49.54 (38.08)     2:26.69 (37.15)
        3:09.94 (43.25)     3:53.71 (43.77)     4:28.10 (34.39)     5:00.89 (32.79)
 53 Cook, Alyssa              16 King Aquatic Clu-PN  4:55.04    5:01.22 JR-B   
     r:+0.76  32.51     1:09.14 (36.63)     1:47.29 (38.15)     2:24.57 (37.28)
        3:07.10 (42.53)     3:50.60 (43.50)     4:26.37 (35.77)     5:01.22 (34.85)
 54 Dilsaver, Dannie          14 Greater Nebraska-MW  5:00.21    5:01.29 JR-B   
     r:+0.85  31.71     1:07.72 (36.01)     1:47.21 (39.49)     2:25.97 (38.76)
        3:08.84 (42.87)     3:52.37 (43.53)     4:27.63 (35.26)     5:01.29 (33.66)
 55 Schmidt, Sierra           15 Germantown Acade-MA  4:58.99    5:01.37 JR-B   
     r:+0.74  31.61     1:07.65 (36.04)     1:46.41 (38.76)     2:23.77 (37.36)
        3:09.89 (46.12)     3:55.98 (46.09)     4:29.22 (33.24)     5:01.37 (32.15)
 56 Burchill, Samantha        14 Carmel Swim Club-IN  5:02.33    5:01.80 JR-B   
     r:+0.78  31.91     1:07.92 (36.01)     1:46.41 (38.49)     2:23.66 (37.25)
        3:07.95 (44.29)     3:52.10 (44.15)     4:28.06 (35.96)     5:01.80 (33.74)
 57 Hu, Nancy                 15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:19.03Y   5:01.90 JR-B   
     r:+0.70  30.82     1:05.54 (34.72)     1:44.73 (39.19)     2:23.45 (38.72)
        3:07.58 (44.13)     3:52.55 (44.97)     4:27.26 (34.71)     5:01.90 (34.64)
 58 Barksdale, Emily          15 Davis Aquadarts-SN   4:56.77    5:01.97 JR-B   
     r:+0.74  30.21     1:06.00 (35.79)     1:45.97 (39.97)     2:24.97 (39.00)
        3:07.93 (42.96)     3:52.13 (44.20)     4:27.47 (35.34)     5:01.97 (34.50)
 59 Cox, Madisyn              18 Lubbock Swim Clu-WT  4:56.12    5:02.04 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  31.51     1:09.77 (38.26)     1:49.09 (39.32)     2:27.70 (38.61)
        3:09.34 (41.64)     3:53.51 (44.17)     4:28.04 (34.53)     5:02.04 (34.00)
 60 Poole, Julia              14 Triangle Aquatic-NC  5:00.78    5:02.19 JR-B   
     r:+0.83  32.64     1:09.65 (37.01)     1:50.01 (40.36)     2:29.40 (39.39)
        3:10.75 (41.35)     3:53.08 (42.33)     4:28.14 (35.06)     5:02.19 (34.05)
 61 Ehly, Jordan              17 Wild West Aquati-NM  4:23.45Y   5:02.63 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  30.81     1:06.99 (36.18)     1:45.43 (38.44)     2:24.01 (38.58)
        3:06.64 (42.63)     3:50.05 (43.41)     4:26.21 (36.16)     5:02.63 (36.42)
 61 Christy, Katie            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  5:02.14    5:02.63 JR-B   
     r:+0.73  30.58     1:05.93 (35.35)     1:44.62 (38.69)     2:23.74 (39.12)
        3:07.19 (43.45)     3:52.48 (45.29)     4:28.56 (36.08)     5:02.63 (34.07)
 63 Leap, Bethany             17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  5:01.20    5:02.74 JR-B   
     r:+0.82  32.02     1:09.31 (37.29)     1:49.25 (39.94)     2:28.95 (39.70)
        3:10.53 (41.58)     3:52.48 (41.95)     4:27.96 (35.48)     5:02.74 (34.78)
 64 Enoch, Geordie            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:57.20    5:02.79 JR-B   
              31.33     1:08.09 (36.76)     1:46.70 (38.61)     2:25.32 (38.62)
        3:09.72 (44.40)     3:53.80 (44.08)     4:28.83 (35.03)     5:02.79 (33.96)
 65 Deleske, Nora             14 Golden West Swim-CA  5:01.42    5:03.07        
     r:+0.75  32.38     1:09.11 (36.73)     1:50.86 (41.75)     2:30.61 (39.75)
        3:12.82 (42.21)     3:55.72 (42.90)     4:30.13 (34.41)     5:03.07 (32.94)
 66 Martelle, Alexandra       17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:19.67Y   5:03.08        
     r:+0.64  31.70     1:08.45 (36.75)     1:47.55 (39.10)     2:25.67 (38.12)
        3:08.78 (43.11)     3:52.93 (44.15)     4:27.62 (34.69)     5:03.08 (35.46)
 67 Walker, Elizabeth         16 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  5:00.75    5:03.22        
     r:+0.83  31.41     1:07.09 (35.68)     1:46.36 (39.27)     2:24.06 (37.70)
        3:09.90 (45.84)     3:55.81 (45.91)     4:30.12 (34.31)     5:03.22 (33.10)
 68 Theil, Caroline           13 Greater Nebraska-MW  4:59.14    5:03.45        
     r:+0.87  31.59     1:08.10 (36.51)     1:46.91 (38.81)     2:24.99 (38.08)
        3:08.58 (43.59)     3:52.55 (43.97)     4:28.25 (35.70)     5:03.45 (35.20)
 69 Yang, Carolyn             16 Germantown Acade-MA  4:59.49    5:03.52        
     r:+0.77  31.45     1:07.69 (36.24)     1:47.63 (39.94)     2:26.40 (38.77)
        3:11.25 (44.85)     3:56.04 (44.79)     4:30.23 (34.19)     5:03.52 (33.29)
 69 Kaplan, Paige             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:57.89    5:03.52        
     r:+0.80  31.73     1:07.72 (35.99)     1:48.45 (40.73)     2:26.53 (38.08)
        3:09.88 (43.35)     3:53.97 (44.09)     4:29.24 (35.27)     5:03.52 (34.28)
 71 DeSelm, Claire            15 North Carolina A-NC  4:24.00Y   5:03.58        
     r:+0.65  30.53     1:05.40 (34.87)     1:43.67 (38.27)     2:23.60 (39.93)
        3:09.99 (46.39)     3:56.61 (46.62)     4:30.51 (33.90)     5:03.58 (33.07)
 72 McHugh, Allyson           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  5:02.66    5:03.61        
     r:+0.85  31.68     1:08.55 (36.87)     1:49.13 (40.58)     2:28.87 (39.74)
        3:11.33 (42.46)     3:54.47 (43.14)     4:30.13 (35.66)     5:03.61 (33.48)
 73 Popp, Meagan              16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  5:00.16    5:03.90        
     r:+0.80  31.29     1:08.20 (36.91)     1:48.63 (40.43)     2:27.50 (38.87)
        3:10.89 (43.39)     3:54.73 (43.84)     4:30.43 (35.70)     5:03.90 (33.47)
 74 Artmann, Abby             17 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:21.83Y   5:03.96        
     r:+0.67  31.54     1:07.82 (36.28)     1:47.00 (39.18)     2:25.44 (38.44)
        3:08.51 (43.07)     3:51.94 (43.43)     4:28.36 (36.42)     5:03.96 (35.60)
 74 Devine, Chenoa            14 Davis Aquadarts-SN   4:23.09Y   5:03.96        
     r:+0.80  31.60     1:07.87 (36.27)     1:47.83 (39.96)     2:26.52 (38.69)
        3:10.20 (43.68)     3:54.63 (44.43)     4:30.14 (35.51)     5:03.96 (33.82)
 76 Szekely, Alexandra        15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:46.73    5:04.24        
     r:+0.73  30.13     1:05.32 (35.19)     1:43.10 (37.78)     2:20.83 (37.73)
        3:04.04 (43.21)     3:48.53 (44.49)     4:26.81 (38.28)     5:04.24 (37.43)
 77 Smith, Morgan             16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:00.30    5:04.25        
     r:+0.85  31.82     1:08.74 (36.92)     1:49.97 (41.23)     2:29.66 (39.69)
        3:13.33 (43.67)     3:57.89 (44.56)     4:31.90 (34.01)     5:04.25 (32.35)
 78 Stecker, Gabrielle        18 Piranhas Swim Cl-IA  4:22.99Y   5:04.28        
     r:+0.64  30.54     1:05.89 (35.35)     1:44.38 (38.49)     2:22.40 (38.02)
        3:08.85 (46.45)     3:56.74 (47.89)     4:31.40 (34.66)     5:04.28 (32.88)
 79 Antiles, Jessica          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:00.35    5:04.35        
     r:+0.69  31.71     1:09.43 (37.72)     1:48.84 (39.41)     2:26.72 (37.88)
        3:10.59 (43.87)     3:56.22 (45.63)     4:31.02 (34.80)     5:04.35 (33.33)
 80 Stello, Ellen             18 Shorewood Swim C-WI  4:57.10    5:04.46        
     r:+0.77  30.76     1:06.00 (35.24)     1:46.04 (40.04)     2:26.13 (40.09)
        3:09.94 (43.81)     3:54.60 (44.66)     4:29.82 (35.22)     5:04.46 (34.64)
 81 Kafka, Kelsey             18 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:21.52Y   5:04.88        
     r:+0.73  31.32     1:07.31 (35.99)     1:48.95 (41.64)     2:29.71 (40.76)
        3:11.51 (41.80)     3:54.44 (42.93)     4:30.05 (35.61)     5:04.88 (34.83)
 82 James, Lauren             16 North Baltimore-MD   4:57.50    5:04.91        
     r:+0.73  32.61     1:10.70 (38.09)     1:49.49 (38.79)     2:26.86 (37.37)
        3:09.23 (42.37)     3:52.81 (43.58)     4:29.62 (36.81)     5:04.91 (35.29)
 83 Liu, Danielle             16 Duke Aquatics-NC     5:02.36    5:05.19        
     r:+0.76  30.58     1:06.08 (35.50)     1:45.34 (39.26)     2:24.00 (38.66)
        3:09.24 (45.24)     3:55.54 (46.30)     4:30.96 (35.42)     5:05.19 (34.23)
 84 Bradford-Feldman, Rachae  16 Saint Andrew's S-FG  4:56.45    5:05.23        
     r:+0.81  30.93     1:07.79 (36.86)     1:47.58 (39.79)     2:26.17 (38.59)
        3:08.28 (42.11)     3:51.90 (43.62)     4:28.73 (36.83)     5:05.23 (36.50)
 85 Straight, Madison         18 Lakeside Aquatic-NT  5:00.69    5:05.24        
     r:+0.75  32.19     1:09.40 (37.21)     1:48.04 (38.64)     2:25.70 (37.66)
        3:10.93 (45.23)     3:56.29 (45.36)     4:31.40 (35.11)     5:05.24 (33.84)
 86 Freeman, Sandra           14 Boulder Swimming-CO  4:58.19    5:05.44        
     r:+0.76  32.09     1:08.31 (36.22)     1:46.29 (37.98)     2:23.30 (37.01)
        3:08.32 (45.02)     3:53.61 (45.29)     4:29.89 (36.28)     5:05.44 (35.55)
 87 Vivado, Lilly             15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  5:00.82    5:05.63        
     r:+0.79  31.60     1:08.48 (36.88)     1:46.71 (38.23)     2:24.67 (37.96)
        3:11.28 (46.61)     3:58.12 (46.84)     4:32.27 (34.15)     5:05.63 (33.36)
 88 McInerny, Haley           15 SwimAtlanta-GA       5:00.02    5:05.65        
     r:+0.73  31.01     1:06.39 (35.38)     1:44.26 (37.87)     2:21.79 (37.53)
        3:09.53 (47.74)     3:57.33 (47.80)     4:32.02 (34.69)     5:05.65 (33.63)
 89 Barney, Regan             14 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:57.82    5:05.92        
     r:+0.84  32.09     1:09.72 (37.63)     1:47.88 (38.16)     2:25.96 (38.08)
        3:12.14 (46.18)     3:57.36 (45.22)     4:32.18 (34.82)     5:05.92 (33.74)
 90 Lepesant, Victoria        17 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:59.81    5:06.63        
     r:+0.81  31.95     1:08.36 (36.41)     1:49.00 (40.64)     2:28.45 (39.45)
        3:12.96 (44.51)     3:58.67 (45.71)     4:33.19 (34.52)     5:06.63 (33.44)
 91 Linhardt, Rylee           15 Chesapeake Swim-OK   4:23.10Y   5:06.78        
              31.99     1:09.35 (37.36)     1:47.73 (38.38)     2:26.34 (38.61)
        3:10.58 (44.24)     3:56.99 (46.41)     4:32.18 (35.19)     5:06.78 (34.60)
 92 Fisher, Abigail           18 Lakeland Hills-NJ    4:52.02    5:08.54        
     r:+0.76  30.88     1:07.29 (36.41)     1:48.24 (40.95)     2:29.15 (40.91)
        3:11.77 (42.62)     3:55.07 (43.30)     4:32.13 (37.06)     5:08.54 (36.41)
 93 Garrison, Jessie          17 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  4:59.12    5:08.72        
     r:+0.67  32.28     1:08.87 (36.59)     1:49.04 (40.17)     2:27.83 (38.79)
        3:12.23 (44.40)     3:57.49 (45.26)     4:33.92 (36.43)     5:08.72 (34.80)
 94 Wright, Madison           16 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  4:59.68    5:08.81        
     r:+0.77  30.34     1:05.07 (34.73)     1:46.12 (41.05)     2:25.35 (39.23)
        3:12.49 (47.14)     3:58.92 (46.43)     4:34.14 (35.22)     5:08.81 (34.67)
 95 Kahn, Brittany            16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  5:01.29    5:08.96        
     r:+0.83  33.24     1:10.75 (37.51)     1:50.55 (39.80)     2:29.52 (38.97)
        3:15.50 (45.98)     4:01.96 (46.46)     4:36.06 (34.10)     5:08.96 (32.90)
 96 Halligan, Mackenzie       16 Bend Swim Club-OR    4:23.50Y   5:09.01        
     r:+0.73  31.42     1:07.97 (36.55)     1:48.48 (40.51)     2:26.91 (38.43)
        3:12.93 (46.02)     3:59.33 (46.40)     4:34.68 (35.35)     5:09.01 (34.33)
 97 Thornbrue, Ellie          15 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  4:22.90Y   5:09.05        
     r:+0.79  31.36     1:07.69 (36.33)     1:49.08 (41.39)     2:27.26 (38.18)
        3:14.14 (46.88)     4:00.75 (46.61)     4:35.65 (34.90)     5:09.05 (33.40)
 98 Swartz, Lindsey           16 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  5:02.20    5:09.13        
     r:+0.78  32.95     1:09.86 (36.91)     1:51.31 (41.45)     2:30.63 (39.32)
        3:14.98 (44.35)     3:59.22 (44.24)     4:35.08 (35.86)     5:09.13 (34.05)
 99 Locke, Lacey              18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:56.99    5:10.16        
     r:+0.75  30.04     1:05.72 (35.68)     1:45.84 (40.12)     2:24.08 (38.24)
        3:09.57 (45.49)     3:56.24 (46.67)     4:34.71 (38.47)     5:10.16 (35.45)
100 Alexander, Brianna        15 Storm Swim Club-MN   5:00.87    5:10.52        
     r:+0.74  31.70     1:08.67 (36.97)     1:48.62 (39.95)     2:26.78 (38.16)
        3:11.76 (44.98)     3:56.98 (45.22)     4:34.47 (37.49)     5:10.52 (36.05)
101 Thull, Tessa              17 Fort Collins Are-CO  4:58.63    5:10.67        
     r:+0.78  31.93     1:09.52 (37.59)     1:48.78 (39.26)     2:28.11 (39.33)
        3:13.22 (45.11)     3:58.13 (44.91)     4:34.82 (36.69)     5:10.67 (35.85)
102 Thompson, Lauren          16 Nitro Swimming-ST    5:00.38    5:11.49        
     r:+0.76  32.11     1:09.34 (37.23)     1:50.04 (40.70)     2:29.58 (39.54)
        3:12.95 (43.37)     3:57.38 (44.43)     4:34.48 (37.10)     5:11.49 (37.01)
103 Schneider, Abbegayle      16 Fishers Area Swi-IN  4:55.66    5:11.50        
     r:+0.77  33.08     1:12.68 (39.60)     1:54.14 (41.46)     2:34.53 (40.39)
        3:17.51 (42.98)     4:01.56 (44.05)     4:37.54 (35.98)     5:11.50 (33.96)
104 Englestead, Lindsey       18 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  5:02.61    5:11.87        
     r:+0.78  32.90     1:10.56 (37.66)     1:53.15 (42.59)     2:34.41 (41.26)
        3:16.63 (42.22)     4:00.28 (43.65)     4:36.31 (36.03)     5:11.87 (35.56)
105 Phillips, Zoe             15 Swim Utah-UT         4:59.35    5:11.92        
     r:+0.86  32.21     1:09.64 (37.43)     1:48.02 (38.38)     2:26.43 (38.41)
        3:13.22 (46.79)     3:59.83 (46.61)     4:36.01 (36.18)     5:11.92 (35.91)
106 Temple, Lindsay           17 Somerset Valley-NJ   4:20.85Y   5:13.28        
     r:+0.77  31.62     1:10.02 (38.40)     1:48.91 (38.89)     2:27.20 (38.29)
        3:13.69 (46.49)     4:01.19 (47.50)     4:37.60 (36.41)     5:13.28 (35.68)
107 Munson, Rachel            15 Shorewood Swim C-WI  5:00.77    5:13.57        
     r:+0.74  33.43     1:11.40 (37.97)     1:53.61 (42.21)     2:34.91 (41.30)
        3:18.21 (43.30)     4:01.90 (43.69)     4:38.21 (36.31)     5:13.57 (35.36)
108 Yager, Alexis             14 Academy Bullets-IL   5:02.74    5:15.22        
     r:+0.87  31.99     1:10.80 (38.81)     1:52.75 (41.95)     2:33.65 (40.90)
        3:16.90 (43.25)     4:02.52 (45.62)     4:39.41 (36.89)     5:15.22 (35.81)
109 Gwennap, Lea              14 Nation's Capital-PV  4:58.79    5:16.78        
     r:+0.74  31.29     1:08.36 (37.07)     1:47.58 (39.22)     2:25.89 (38.31)
        3:14.43 (48.54)     4:04.31 (49.88)     4:41.08 (36.77)     5:16.78 (35.70)
110 Wold, Grace               18 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  4:56.94    5:17.00        
     r:+0.82  31.53     1:07.91 (36.38)     1:47.52 (39.61)     2:26.65 (39.13)
        3:12.69 (46.04)     3:59.66 (46.97)     4:38.76 (39.10)     5:17.00 (38.24)
 -- Richey, Amanda            17 Boulder Swimming-CO  5:01.81         DQ        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 -- Kitchel, Taite            16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:56.37         DQ        
          r:+0.81                                                              
 -- Miller, Catie             17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:54.00         DQ        
 -- Marrkand, Jennifer        17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  5:02.29        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 4x100 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:52.69  OPEN 2013 US Open
        3:56.49  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC                         3:50.08    3:45.58 OPEN    40  
     r:+0.73  27.66       56.79 (56.79)     1:24.07 (27.28)     1:53.09 (56.30)
        2:19.77 (26.68)     2:49.16 (56.07)     3:15.83 (26.67)     3:45.58 (56.42)
  2 Dynamo Swim Club-GA                         3:50.31    3:48.12 OPEN    34  
     r:+0.70  27.96       57.08 (57.08)     1:23.94 (26.86)     1:54.23 (57.15)
        2:22.23 (28.00)     2:52.07 (57.84)     3:19.13 (27.06)     3:48.12 (56.05)
  3 York YMCA-MA                                3:51.82    3:49.31 OPEN    32  
     r:+0.84  28.46       58.37 (58.37)     1:25.76 (27.39)     1:55.66 (57.29)
        2:23.32 (27.66)     2:53.07 (57.41)     3:19.79 (26.72)     3:49.31 (56.24)
  4 Carmel Swim Club-IN                         3:51.06    3:50.75 OPEN    30  
     r:+0.78  27.58       57.45 (57.45)     1:24.46 (27.01)     1:54.85 (57.40)
        2:22.56 (27.71)     2:53.39 (58.54)     3:20.78 (27.39)     3:50.75 (57.36)
  5 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC              3:45.65    3:50.99 OPEN    28  
     r:+0.76  27.68       57.25 (57.25)     1:24.74 (27.49)     1:55.29 (58.04)
        2:22.60 (27.31)     2:53.71 (58.42)     3:20.82 (27.11)     3:50.99 (57.28)
  6 Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ                  3:55.36    3:51.06 OPEN    26  
     r:+0.81  28.46       59.16 (59.16)     1:26.84 (27.68)     1:57.63 (58.47)
        2:24.87 (27.24)     2:54.43 (56.80)     3:21.68 (27.25)     3:51.06 (56.63)
  7 Tualatin Hills Swim Club-OR                 3:51.40    3:51.29 OPEN    24  
     r:+0.74  27.93       57.75 (57.75)     1:25.58 (27.83)     1:56.09 (58.34)
        2:23.74 (27.65)     2:54.01 (57.92)     3:21.32 (27.31)     3:51.29 (57.28)
  8 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                    3:55.87    3:52.27 OPEN    22  
     r:+0.68  27.94       58.36 (58.36)     1:25.89 (27.53)     1:56.62 (58.26)
        2:24.64 (28.02)     2:54.76 (58.14)     3:22.20 (27.44)     3:52.27 (57.51)
  9 Sarasota YMCA Sharks-FL                     3:55.82    3:52.29 OPEN    18  
     r:+0.69  28.09       57.89 (57.89)     1:25.76 (27.87)     1:55.97 (58.08)
        2:23.85 (27.88)     2:53.85 (57.88)     3:21.68 (27.83)     3:52.29 (58.44)
 10 Jcc Waves-CA                                3:52.89    3:52.34 OPEN    14  
     r:+0.70  27.97       58.56 (58.56)     1:26.84 (28.28)     1:58.54 (59.98)
        2:25.40 (26.86)     2:54.53 (55.99)     3:22.44 (27.91)     3:52.34 (57.81)
 11 King Aquatic Club-PN                        3:52.01    3:52.46 OPEN    12  
     r:+0.69  27.65       58.35 (58.35)     1:26.23 (27.88)     1:56.29 (57.94)
        2:24.19 (27.90)     2:54.88 (58.59)     3:21.98 (27.10)     3:52.46 (57.58)
 12 Aquazot Swim Club-CA                        3:54.41    3:52.87 JRS     10  
     r:+0.84  27.77       58.46 (58.46)     1:26.32 (27.86)     1:56.49 (58.03)
        2:24.15 (27.66)     2:54.57 (58.08)     3:22.42 (27.85)     3:52.87 (58.30)
 13 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC           3:54.10    3:53.01 JRS      8  
     r:+0.73  28.16       59.57 (59.57)     1:27.25 (27.68)     1:57.26 (57.69)
        2:25.54 (28.28)     2:56.16 (58.90)     3:23.46 (27.30)     3:53.01 (56.85)
 14 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA                  3:53.00    3:53.03 JRS      6  
     r:+0.73  28.68       59.14 (59.14)     1:25.99 (26.85)     1:55.11 (55.97)
        2:23.50 (28.39)     2:53.63 (58.52)     3:21.85 (28.22)     3:53.03 (59.40)
 15 Socal Aquatics Association-CA               3:55.42    3:53.52 JRS      4  
     r:+0.74  28.52       57.68 (57.68)     1:25.89 (28.21)     1:56.26 (58.58)
        2:24.11 (27.85)     2:55.13 (58.87)     3:23.13 (28.00)     3:53.52 (58.39)
 16 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC                    3:53.20    3:53.64 JRS      2  
     r:+0.75  28.18       58.15 (58.15)     1:26.01 (27.86)     1:56.13 (57.98)
        2:24.15 (28.02)     2:54.85 (58.72)     3:23.11 (28.26)     3:53.64 (58.79)
 17 Saint Andrew's Swimming-FG                  3:52.67    3:53.77 JRS    
     r:+0.78  28.02       58.82 (58.82)     1:26.96 (28.14)     1:57.36 (58.54)
        2:25.64 (28.28)     2:56.28 (58.92)     3:24.21 (27.93)     3:53.77 (57.49)
 18 Bellevue Club Swim Team-PN                  3:55.95    3:53.82 JRS    
     r:+0.74  27.63       57.95 (57.95)     1:25.60 (27.65)     1:56.33 (58.38)
        2:24.55 (28.22)     2:55.18 (58.85)     3:22.81 (27.63)     3:53.82 (58.64)
 19 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC                      3:55.70    3:54.03 JRS    
     r:+0.72  28.06       58.65 (58.65)     1:27.19 (28.54)     1:57.69 (59.04)
        2:25.83 (28.14)     2:56.70 (59.01)     3:24.58 (27.88)     3:54.03 (57.33)
 20 Boulder City Henderson Swim Te-CA           3:55.82    3:54.09 JRS    
     r:+0.77  28.30       58.74 (58.74)     1:26.29 (27.55)     1:56.27 (57.53)
        2:24.65 (28.38)     2:55.81 (59.54)     3:23.43 (27.62)     3:54.09 (58.28)
 21 Davis Aquadarts-SN                          3:55.96    3:54.58 JRS    
     r:+0.72  28.26       58.82 (58.82)     1:26.74 (27.92)     1:57.16 (58.34)
        2:24.90 (27.74)     2:56.08 (58.92)     3:23.85 (27.77)     3:54.58 (58.50)
 22 Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl-MA           3:52.81    3:54.90 JRS    
     r:+0.70  27.48       57.98 (57.98)     1:26.00 (28.02)     1:57.07 (59.09)
        2:25.44 (28.37)     2:56.21 (59.14)     3:24.12 (27.91)     3:54.90 (58.69)
 23 Irvine Novaquatics-CA                       3:53.67    3:55.16 JRS    
     r:+0.74  28.91       59.23 (59.23)     1:26.71 (27.48)     1:56.89 (57.66)
        2:25.64 (28.75)     2:55.94 (59.05)     3:24.49 (28.55)     3:55.16 (59.22)
 24 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV               3:53.68    3:55.33 JRS    
     r:+0.78  28.45       59.58 (59.58)     1:27.32 (27.74)     1:58.06 (58.48)
        2:26.42 (28.36)     2:57.21 (59.15)     3:24.49 (27.28)     3:55.33 (58.12)
 25 SwimAtlanta-GA                              3:54.82    3:55.56 JRS    
     r:+0.63  27.78       58.10 (58.10)     1:26.17 (28.07)     1:57.02 (58.92)
        2:25.29 (28.27)     2:55.98 (58.96)     3:24.71 (28.73)     3:55.56 (59.58)
 26 Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics-MI              3:56.47    3:55.72 JRS    
     r:+0.66  27.51       58.19 (58.19)     1:25.67 (27.48)     1:57.44 (59.25)
        2:25.29 (27.85)     2:56.87 (59.43)     3:24.64 (27.77)     3:55.72 (58.85)
 27 Nitro Swimming-ST                           3:53.66    3:55.79 JRS    
     r:+0.61  28.88       58.58 (58.58)     1:26.44 (27.86)     1:57.07 (58.49)
        2:25.07 (28.00)     2:56.86 (59.79)     3:25.18 (28.32)     3:55.79 (58.93)
 28 Lakeland Hills  YMCA-NJ                     3:56.11    3:56.00 JRS    
     r:+0.84  28.26       59.71 (59.71)     1:28.30 (28.59)     1:59.50 (59.79)
        2:28.13 (28.63)     2:59.08 (59.58)     3:26.48 (27.40)     3:56.00 (56.92)
 29 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT                    3:54.38    3:56.56        
     r:+0.72  27.50       57.35 (57.35)     1:25.23 (27.88)     1:55.31 (57.96)
        2:24.11 (28.80)   2:55.46 (1:00.15)     3:24.67 (29.21)   3:56.56 (1:01.10)
 30 Bluefish Swim Club-NE                       3:56.48    3:57.07        
     r:+0.72  28.73       59.99 (59.99)     1:28.42 (28.43)     1:59.55 (59.56)
        2:27.57 (28.02)     2:58.05 (58.50)     3:26.50 (28.45)     3:57.07 (59.02)
 31 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                    3:56.34    3:57.17        
     r:+0.72  28.48       58.85 (58.85)     1:27.12 (28.27)     1:58.33 (59.48)
        2:26.41 (28.08)   2:58.42 (1:00.09)     3:26.21 (27.79)     3:57.17 (58.75)
 32 Lakeside Swim Team-KY                       3:55.21    3:57.25        
     r:+0.75  29.03   1:00.04 (1:00.04)     1:28.57 (28.53)   2:04.38 (1:04.34)
        2:28.60 (24.22)     2:59.01 (54.63)     3:26.52 (27.51)     3:57.25 (58.24)
 33 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA                     3:54.62    3:57.56        
     r:+0.73  28.39   1:00.03 (1:00.03)     1:27.41 (27.38)     1:57.52 (57.49)
        2:25.75 (28.23)   2:58.12 (1:00.60)     3:26.60 (28.48)     3:57.56 (59.44)
 34 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'         3:51.22    3:57.98        
     r:+0.70  28.42       59.91 (59.91)     1:27.61 (27.70)     1:58.80 (58.89)
        2:27.15 (28.35)     2:58.79 (59.99)     3:26.66 (27.87)     3:57.98 (59.19)
 35 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'B'                    3:54.64    3:58.35        
     r:+0.73  28.39       58.91 (58.91)     1:27.36 (28.45)   1:59.03 (1:00.12)
        2:27.61 (28.58)     2:58.89 (59.86)     3:27.45 (28.56)     3:58.35 (59.46)
 36 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL                3:56.23    3:58.68        
     r:+0.75  28.52   1:00.15 (1:00.15)     1:27.11 (26.96)     1:56.58 (56.43)
        2:25.22 (28.64)   2:57.32 (1:00.74)     3:26.28 (28.96)   3:58.68 (1:01.36)
 37 Somerset Valley YM-NJ                       3:52.18    3:58.98        
     r:+0.79  28.25       59.55 (59.55)     1:28.34 (28.79)   2:00.98 (1:01.43)
        2:28.94 (27.96)     3:00.22 (59.24)     3:27.65 (27.43)     3:58.98 (58.76)
 38 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          3:56.10    3:59.78        
     r:+0.78  28.88       59.87 (59.87)     1:28.82 (28.95)     1:59.58 (59.71)
        2:27.95 (28.37)   2:59.92 (1:00.34)     3:28.51 (28.59)     3:59.78 (59.86)
 39 King Aquatic Club-PN  'B'                   3:54.14    3:59.85        
     r:+0.78  28.40       59.06 (59.06)     1:27.28 (28.22)   1:59.70 (1:00.64)
        2:28.85 (29.15)   3:00.15 (1:00.45)     3:28.84 (28.69)     3:59.85 (59.70)
 40 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA                   3:55.22    4:00.45        
     r:+0.70  28.30       59.23 (59.23)     1:28.12 (28.89)   1:59.85 (1:00.62)
        2:29.41 (29.56)   3:02.02 (1:02.17)     3:29.79 (27.77)     4:00.45 (58.43)
 41 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                 3:55.84    4:03.53        
     r:+0.69  28.54       59.83 (59.83)     1:28.45 (28.62)     1:59.63 (59.80)
        2:28.67 (29.04)   3:00.55 (1:00.92)     3:30.43 (29.88)   4:03.53 (1:02.98)
 42 Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ  'B'             3:56.33    4:03.79        
     r:+0.77  29.26   1:01.30 (1:01.30)     1:30.53 (29.23)   2:02.31 (1:01.01)
        2:31.13 (28.82)     3:02.27 (59.96)     3:31.78 (29.51)   4:03.79 (1:01.52)
 -- Sandpipers Of Nevada-CA                     3:56.49         DQ        
     r:+0.69  28.72       59.36 (59.36)     1:27.54 (28.18)     1:58.71 (59.35)
        2:27.10 (28.39)     2:58.65 (59.94)     3:26.59 (27.94)          DQ (58.35)
 
Women 4x200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        8:22.19  OPEN 2013 US Open
        8:32.79  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 York YMCA-MA                                8:21.11    8:10.13 OPEN    40  
     r:+0.79  29.41   1:00.88 (1:00.88)   1:32.11 (1:32.11)   2:02.66 (2:02.66)
        2:31.09 (28.43)     3:01.89 (59.23)   3:33.23 (1:30.57)   4:05.53 (2:02.87)
        4:34.49 (28.96)   5:05.72 (1:00.19)   5:37.57 (1:32.04)   6:09.01 (2:03.48)
        6:37.25 (28.24)     7:07.87 (58.86)   7:38.87 (1:29.86)   8:10.13 (2:01.12)
  2 Dynamo Swim Club-GA                         8:21.23    8:15.06 OPEN    34  
     r:+0.62  28.97   1:00.57 (1:00.57)   1:33.44 (1:33.44)   2:06.84 (2:06.84)
        2:35.08 (28.24)     3:05.58 (58.74)   3:37.41 (1:30.57)   4:09.20 (2:02.36)
        4:37.17 (27.97)     5:09.04 (59.84)   5:41.61 (1:32.41)   6:14.10 (2:04.90)
        6:42.81 (28.71)     7:13.92 (59.82)   7:44.15 (1:30.05)   8:15.06 (2:00.96)
  3 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA                  8:18.53    8:15.69 OPEN    32  
     r:+0.71  29.26   1:00.79 (1:00.79)   1:32.63 (1:32.63)   2:04.07 (2:04.07)
        2:31.60 (27.53)     3:02.40 (58.33)   3:34.03 (1:29.96)   4:05.12 (2:01.05)
        4:33.71 (28.59)     5:04.64 (59.52)   5:36.54 (1:31.42)   6:08.57 (2:03.45)
        6:37.99 (29.42)   7:09.94 (1:01.37)   7:42.93 (1:34.36)   8:15.69 (2:07.12)
  4 Sarasota YMCA Sharks-FL                     8:22.41    8:16.30 OPEN    30  
     r:+0.77  29.12       59.89 (59.89)   1:31.35 (1:31.35)   2:02.65 (2:02.65)
        2:32.50 (29.85)   3:04.60 (1:01.95)   3:36.72 (1:34.07)   4:08.37 (2:05.72)
        4:36.57 (28.20)     5:07.85 (59.48)   5:40.02 (1:31.65)   6:12.38 (2:04.01)
        6:40.79 (28.41)     7:11.69 (59.31)   7:44.04 (1:31.66)   8:16.30 (2:03.92)
  5 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC                      8:28.83    8:17.76 OPEN    28  
     r:+0.73  28.67   1:00.44 (1:00.44)   1:33.38 (1:33.38)   2:04.83 (2:04.83)
        2:33.93 (29.10)   3:04.93 (1:00.10)   3:36.62 (1:31.79)   4:08.50 (2:03.67)
        4:37.76 (29.26)   5:09.39 (1:00.89)   5:41.62 (1:33.12)   6:12.78 (2:04.28)
        6:40.80 (28.02)     7:11.68 (58.90)   7:44.97 (1:32.19)   8:17.76 (2:04.98)
  6 SwimMAC Carolina-NC                         8:16.46    8:19.36 OPEN    26  
     r:+0.75  28.63       59.98 (59.98)   1:31.50 (1:31.50)   2:03.24 (2:03.24)
        2:31.69 (28.45)     3:03.11 (59.87)   3:35.52 (1:32.28)   4:08.31 (2:05.07)
        4:37.11 (28.80)   5:09.83 (1:01.52)   5:43.45 (1:35.14)   6:14.90 (2:06.59)
        6:42.84 (27.94)     7:14.23 (59.33)   7:46.68 (1:31.78)   8:19.36 (2:04.46)
  7 Tualatin Hills Swim Club-OR                 8:23.51    8:19.38 OPEN    24  
     r:+0.72  29.56   1:01.05 (1:01.05)   1:33.06 (1:33.06)   2:05.08 (2:05.08)
        2:33.98 (28.90)   3:05.90 (1:00.82)   3:37.41 (1:32.33)   4:08.41 (2:03.33)
        4:36.96 (28.55)   5:08.71 (1:00.30)   5:41.26 (1:32.85)   6:13.97 (2:05.56)
        6:42.43 (28.46)   7:14.17 (1:00.20)   7:46.95 (1:32.98)   8:19.38 (2:05.41)
  8 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC              8:21.43    8:22.23 JRS     22  
     r:+0.61  28.14       58.48 (58.48)   1:30.54 (1:30.54)   2:03.19 (2:03.19)
        2:31.14 (27.95)     3:02.42 (59.23)   3:34.95 (1:31.76)   4:07.25 (2:04.06)
        4:36.10 (28.85)   5:08.30 (1:01.05)   5:41.92 (1:34.67)   6:15.92 (2:08.67)
        6:44.21 (28.29)   7:16.35 (1:00.43)   7:49.37 (1:33.45)   8:22.23 (2:06.31)
  9 Irvine Novaquatics-CA                       8:26.72    8:22.97 JRS     18  
     r:+0.73  29.17   1:00.44 (1:00.44)   1:32.45 (1:32.45)   2:04.38 (2:04.38)
        2:33.44 (29.06)   3:05.45 (1:01.07)   3:38.34 (1:33.96)   4:09.85 (2:05.47)
        4:38.61 (28.76)   5:10.35 (1:00.50)   5:43.65 (1:33.80)   6:16.31 (2:06.46)
        6:45.48 (29.17)   7:17.21 (1:00.90)   7:50.18 (1:33.87)   8:22.97 (2:06.66)
 10 Davis Aquadarts-SN                          8:29.12    8:23.17 JRS     14  
     r:+0.76  29.02   1:00.51 (1:00.51)   1:33.00 (1:33.00)   2:04.93 (2:04.93)
        2:33.50 (28.57)   3:05.34 (1:00.41)   3:38.13 (1:33.20)   4:10.86 (2:05.93)
        4:40.10 (29.24)   5:12.45 (1:01.59)   5:45.32 (1:34.46)   6:18.16 (2:07.30)
        6:46.26 (28.10)     7:17.54 (59.38)   7:50.38 (1:32.22)   8:23.17 (2:05.01)
 11 Carmel Swim Club-IN                         8:25.08    8:23.45 JRS     12  
     r:+0.75  29.43   1:00.56 (1:00.56)   1:32.97 (1:32.97)   2:05.72 (2:05.72)
        2:33.23 (27.51)     3:05.10 (59.38)   3:38.58 (1:32.86)   4:11.97 (2:06.25)
        4:41.87 (29.90)   5:13.23 (1:01.26)   5:45.73 (1:33.76)   6:18.05 (2:06.08)
        6:46.72 (28.67)   7:18.10 (1:00.05)   7:51.09 (1:33.04)   8:23.45 (2:05.40)
 12 Bluefish Swim Club-NE                       8:24.49    8:24.05 JRS     10  
     r:+0.78  29.35   1:00.44 (1:00.44)   1:32.22 (1:32.22)   2:04.11 (2:04.11)
        2:32.93 (28.82)   3:05.08 (1:00.97)   3:37.84 (1:33.73)   4:10.53 (2:06.42)
        4:39.62 (29.09)   5:11.66 (1:01.13)   5:44.41 (1:33.88)   6:16.87 (2:06.34)
        6:45.77 (28.90)   7:17.87 (1:01.00)   7:51.20 (1:34.33)   8:24.05 (2:07.18)
 13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                    8:32.68    8:24.13 JRS      8  
     r:+0.76  28.94       59.97 (59.97)   1:32.53 (1:32.53)   2:05.61 (2:05.61)
        2:34.53 (28.92)   3:06.24 (1:00.63)   3:39.22 (1:33.61)   4:11.76 (2:06.15)
        4:40.47 (28.71)   5:12.04 (1:00.28)   5:45.02 (1:33.26)   6:17.35 (2:05.59)
        6:46.41 (29.06)   7:18.64 (1:01.29)   7:51.80 (1:34.45)   8:24.13 (2:06.78)
 14 Gator Swim Club-FL                          8:30.85    8:24.18 JRS      6  
     r:+0.71  28.96   1:00.46 (1:00.46)   1:33.16 (1:33.16)   2:05.99 (2:05.99)
        2:34.80 (28.81)   3:06.31 (1:00.32)   3:38.49 (1:32.50)   4:10.44 (2:04.45)
        4:39.65 (29.21)   5:11.33 (1:00.89)   5:43.73 (1:33.29)   6:16.03 (2:05.59)
        6:45.55 (29.52)   7:17.86 (1:01.83)   7:51.28 (1:35.25)   8:24.18 (2:08.15)
 15 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC           8:27.76    8:24.20 JRS      4  
     r:+0.74  29.18   1:00.80 (1:00.80)   1:32.95 (1:32.95)   2:04.77 (2:04.77)
        2:34.18 (29.41)   3:06.45 (1:01.68)   3:39.38 (1:34.61)   4:13.06 (2:08.29)
        4:41.85 (28.79)   5:14.07 (1:01.01)   5:47.14 (1:34.08)   6:19.68 (2:06.62)
        6:48.02 (28.34)     7:19.45 (59.77)   7:52.19 (1:32.51)   8:24.20 (2:04.52)
 16 Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl-MA           8:18.76    8:24.64 JRS      2  
     r:+0.79  28.87       59.92 (59.92)   1:32.56 (1:32.56)   2:04.60 (2:04.60)
        2:33.01 (28.41)   3:04.77 (1:00.17)   3:38.42 (1:33.82)   4:11.72 (2:07.12)
        4:39.95 (28.23)   5:11.80 (1:00.08)   5:45.25 (1:33.53)   6:19.06 (2:07.34)
        6:48.15 (29.09)   7:20.02 (1:00.96)   7:52.50 (1:33.44)   8:24.64 (2:05.58)
 17 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC                    8:23.90    8:24.69 JRS    
     r:+0.72  28.87   1:00.63 (1:00.63)   1:32.98 (1:32.98)   2:04.22 (2:04.22)
        2:33.52 (29.30)   3:04.98 (1:00.76)   3:37.72 (1:33.50)   4:10.63 (2:06.41)
        4:39.12 (28.49)   5:11.48 (1:00.85)   5:45.04 (1:34.41)   6:17.83 (2:07.20)
        6:46.72 (28.89)   7:18.43 (1:00.60)   7:52.02 (1:34.19)   8:24.69 (2:06.86)
 18 Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T-IL           8:26.21    8:25.66 JRS    
     r:+0.67  29.46   1:01.81 (1:01.81)   1:35.75 (1:35.75)   2:09.86 (2:09.86)
        2:38.45 (28.59)   3:10.48 (1:00.62)   3:42.95 (1:33.09)   4:15.01 (2:05.15)
        4:43.65 (28.64)   5:15.41 (1:00.40)   5:47.46 (1:32.45)   6:19.69 (2:04.68)
        6:49.12 (29.43)   7:21.64 (1:01.95)   7:53.72 (1:34.03)   8:25.66 (2:05.97)
 19 Nitro Swimming-ST                           8:27.42    8:26.91 JRS    
     r:+0.70  28.99   1:00.84 (1:00.84)   1:33.21 (1:33.21)   2:05.69 (2:05.69)
        2:35.23 (29.54)   3:07.29 (1:01.60)   3:39.75 (1:34.06)   4:11.55 (2:05.86)
        4:40.62 (29.07)   5:12.95 (1:01.40)   5:46.14 (1:34.59)   6:19.68 (2:08.13)
        6:48.69 (29.01)   7:21.08 (1:01.40)   7:54.44 (1:34.76)   8:26.91 (2:07.23)
 20 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT                    8:27.83    8:27.05 JRS    
     r:+0.76  28.89   1:00.60 (1:00.60)   1:33.00 (1:33.00)   2:05.04 (2:05.04)
        2:34.27 (29.23)   3:05.99 (1:00.95)   3:38.45 (1:33.41)   4:11.24 (2:06.20)
        4:41.27 (30.03)   5:13.43 (1:02.19)   5:46.35 (1:35.11)   6:19.00 (2:07.76)
        6:49.06 (30.06)   7:21.40 (1:02.40)   7:54.29 (1:35.29)   8:27.05 (2:08.05)
 21 SwimAtlanta-GA                              8:25.97    8:27.23 JRS    
     r:+0.64  28.55       59.30 (59.30)   1:30.97 (1:30.97)   2:02.49 (2:02.49)
        2:31.47 (28.98)   3:03.44 (1:00.95)   3:36.47 (1:33.98)   4:09.73 (2:07.24)
        4:39.09 (29.36)   5:11.16 (1:01.43)   5:44.15 (1:34.42)   6:17.57 (2:07.84)
        6:47.37 (29.80)   7:20.41 (1:02.84)   7:54.22 (1:36.65)   8:27.23 (2:09.66)
 22 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV               8:10.15    8:27.50 JRS    
     r:+0.76  29.43   1:01.12 (1:01.12)   1:34.14 (1:34.14)   2:07.13 (2:07.13)
        2:36.62 (29.49)   3:09.38 (1:02.25)   3:42.97 (1:35.84)   4:16.29 (2:09.16)
        4:44.66 (28.37)   5:17.33 (1:01.04)   5:50.30 (1:34.01)   6:23.03 (2:06.74)
        6:51.90 (28.87)   7:23.50 (1:00.47)   7:55.52 (1:32.49)   8:27.50 (2:04.47)
 23 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                    8:29.56    8:27.66 JRS    
     r:+0.71  28.77   1:00.12 (1:00.12)   1:32.68 (1:32.68)   2:05.64 (2:05.64)
        2:32.96 (27.32)     3:04.85 (59.21)   3:38.67 (1:33.03)   4:13.01 (2:07.37)
        4:42.29 (29.28)   5:13.99 (1:00.98)   5:46.40 (1:33.39)   6:18.94 (2:05.93)
        6:48.47 (29.53)   7:20.49 (1:01.55)   7:54.20 (1:35.26)   8:27.66 (2:08.72)
 24 King Aquatic Club-PN                        8:25.06    8:28.02 JRS    
     r:+0.75  29.06   1:00.49 (1:00.49)   1:33.31 (1:33.31)   2:06.16 (2:06.16)
        2:35.05 (28.89)   3:06.32 (1:00.16)   3:39.69 (1:33.53)   4:14.00 (2:07.84)
        4:42.47 (28.47)   5:14.87 (1:00.87)   5:48.48 (1:34.48)   6:22.58 (2:08.58)
        6:51.77 (29.19)   7:23.92 (1:01.34)   7:56.15 (1:33.57)   8:28.02 (2:05.44)
 25 Jcc Waves-CA                                8:21.67    8:29.04 JRS    
     r:+0.73  29.02   1:00.34 (1:00.34)   1:32.52 (1:32.52)   2:04.90 (2:04.90)
        2:33.59 (28.69)   3:05.99 (1:01.09)   3:40.45 (1:35.55)   4:15.77 (2:10.87)
        4:44.78 (29.01)   5:17.43 (1:01.66)   5:50.97 (1:35.20)   6:23.98 (2:08.21)
        6:52.02 (28.04)     7:23.64 (59.66)   7:56.43 (1:32.45)   8:29.04 (2:05.06)
 26 Sandpipers Of Nevada-CA                     8:28.26    8:30.37 JRS    
     r:+0.71  28.98   1:00.50 (1:00.50)   1:32.85 (1:32.85)   2:05.03 (2:05.03)
        2:34.51 (29.48)   3:07.21 (1:02.18)   3:40.08 (1:35.05)   4:12.32 (2:07.29)
        4:41.73 (29.41)   5:13.59 (1:01.27)   5:46.29 (1:33.97)   6:18.79 (2:06.47)
        6:48.58 (29.79)   7:21.63 (1:02.84)   7:56.09 (1:37.30)   8:30.37 (2:11.58)
 27 Fishers Area Swimming Tigers-IN             8:30.28    8:30.45 JRS    
     r:+0.74  29.78   1:02.41 (1:02.41)   1:36.36 (1:36.36)   2:09.47 (2:09.47)
        2:39.14 (29.67)   3:11.50 (1:02.03)   3:44.97 (1:35.50)   4:17.62 (2:08.15)
        4:46.95 (29.33)   5:19.24 (1:01.62)   5:52.12 (1:34.50)   6:25.28 (2:07.66)
        6:54.24 (28.96)   7:26.00 (1:00.72)   7:58.27 (1:32.99)   8:30.45 (2:05.17)
 28 Columbia Swim Club-MV                       8:30.67    8:30.48 JRS    
     r:+0.84  30.11   1:02.76 (1:02.76)   1:36.60 (1:36.60)   2:10.02 (2:10.02)
        2:39.01 (28.99)   3:10.41 (1:00.39)   3:43.57 (1:33.55)   4:17.03 (2:07.01)
        4:46.71 (29.68)   5:18.80 (1:01.77)   5:52.19 (1:35.16)   6:26.40 (2:09.37)
        6:54.97 (28.57)   7:26.61 (1:00.21)   7:59.00 (1:32.60)   8:30.48 (2:04.08)
 29 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ                      8:28.41    8:31.01 JRS    
     r:+0.69  28.27       59.39 (59.39)   1:31.83 (1:31.83)   2:03.84 (2:03.84)
        2:32.98 (29.14)   3:05.10 (1:01.26)   3:38.54 (1:34.70)   4:11.83 (2:07.99)
        4:41.66 (29.83)   5:14.47 (1:02.64)   5:47.76 (1:35.93)   6:20.43 (2:08.60)
        6:50.47 (30.04)   7:23.68 (1:03.25)   7:57.84 (1:37.41)   8:31.01 (2:10.58)
 30 Aquazot Swim Club-CA                        8:31.67    8:32.45 JRS    
     r:+0.80  29.01   1:00.60 (1:00.60)   1:33.34 (1:33.34)   2:05.60 (2:05.60)
        2:36.01 (30.41)   3:08.85 (1:03.25)   3:42.71 (1:37.11)   4:16.06 (2:10.46)
        4:44.96 (28.90)   5:16.89 (1:00.83)   5:49.79 (1:33.73)   6:23.29 (2:07.23)
        6:52.10 (28.81)   7:24.97 (1:01.68)   7:58.50 (1:35.21)   8:32.45 (2:09.16)
 31 Saint Andrew's Swimming-FG                  8:25.56    8:32.61 JRS    
     r:+0.66  29.12   1:00.40 (1:00.40)   1:32.21 (1:32.21)   2:03.86 (2:03.86)
        2:33.65 (29.79)   3:06.29 (1:02.43)   3:40.21 (1:36.35)   4:13.82 (2:09.96)
        4:43.04 (29.22)   5:15.36 (1:01.54)   5:48.77 (1:34.95)   6:22.54 (2:08.72)
        6:51.95 (29.41)   7:24.68 (1:02.14)   7:58.44 (1:35.90)   8:32.61 (2:10.07)
 32 North Coast Aquatics-SI                     8:30.94    8:34.99        
     r:+0.79  29.52   1:01.46 (1:01.46)   1:34.94 (1:34.94)   2:08.84 (2:08.84)
        2:38.95 (30.11)   3:11.53 (1:02.69)   3:45.10 (1:36.26)   4:19.35 (2:10.51)
        4:49.06 (29.71)   5:20.99 (1:01.64)   5:53.63 (1:34.28)   6:25.98 (2:06.63)
        6:56.18 (30.20)   7:28.44 (1:02.46)   8:01.62 (1:35.64)   8:34.99 (2:09.01)
 33 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA                     8:29.73    8:35.10        
     r:+0.72  27.60       58.71 (58.71)   1:31.09 (1:31.09)   2:03.71 (2:03.71)
        2:32.91 (29.20)   3:05.62 (1:01.91)   3:39.14 (1:35.43)   4:12.35 (2:08.64)
        4:42.17 (29.82)   5:15.62 (1:03.27)   5:49.19 (1:36.84)   6:23.28 (2:10.93)
        6:53.09 (29.81)   7:26.31 (1:03.03)   8:00.71 (1:37.43)   8:35.10 (2:11.82)
 34 Boulder City Henderson Swim Te-CA           8:30.25    8:35.75        
     r:+0.71  29.40   1:01.43 (1:01.43)   1:35.36 (1:35.36)   2:09.46 (2:09.46)
        2:38.12 (28.66)   3:10.39 (1:00.93)   3:44.17 (1:34.71)   4:17.78 (2:08.32)
        4:46.98 (29.20)   5:19.38 (1:01.60)   5:53.00 (1:35.22)   6:26.10 (2:08.32)
        6:56.05 (29.95)   7:28.38 (1:02.28)   8:02.03 (1:35.93)   8:35.75 (2:09.65)
 35 Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ                  8:26.13    8:36.44        
     r:+0.72  29.09   1:00.85 (1:00.85)   1:33.74 (1:33.74)   2:06.36 (2:06.36)
        2:35.13 (28.77)   3:07.61 (1:01.25)   3:40.87 (1:34.51)   4:13.84 (2:07.48)
        4:44.07 (30.23)   5:16.92 (1:03.08)   5:51.40 (1:37.56)   6:26.32 (2:12.48)
        6:55.27 (28.95)   7:28.22 (1:01.90)   8:02.24 (1:35.92)   8:36.44 (2:10.12)
 36 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          8:29.32    8:39.09        
     r:+0.78  29.41   1:01.73 (1:01.73)   1:35.14 (1:35.14)   2:08.31 (2:08.31)
        2:37.46 (29.15)   3:09.37 (1:01.06)   3:42.41 (1:34.10)   4:15.94 (2:07.63)
        4:45.32 (29.38)   5:19.27 (1:03.33)   5:53.36 (1:37.42)   6:27.03 (2:11.09)
        6:56.77 (29.74)   7:29.89 (1:02.86)   8:04.41 (1:37.38)   8:39.09 (2:12.06)
 37 Fast Swim Team-CA                           8:31.64    8:39.27        
     r:+0.72  29.78   1:01.85 (1:01.85)   1:35.18 (1:35.18)   2:07.80 (2:07.80)
        2:38.30 (30.50)   3:12.78 (1:04.98)   3:47.58 (1:39.78)   4:21.46 (2:13.66)
        4:51.26 (29.80)   5:23.91 (1:02.45)   5:57.57 (1:36.11)   6:31.41 (2:09.95)
        7:00.54 (29.13)   7:32.75 (1:01.34)   8:05.96 (1:34.55)   8:39.27 (2:07.86)
 38 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                 8:31.56    8:43.32        
     r:+0.71  29.49   1:01.80 (1:01.80)                       2:09.58 (2:09.58)
        2:39.51 (29.93)   3:12.24 (1:02.66)   3:46.07 (1:36.49)   4:20.27 (2:10.69)
        4:50.18 (29.91)   5:22.92 (1:02.65)   5:57.16 (1:36.89)   6:31.48 (2:11.21)
        7:00.56 (29.08)   7:32.97 (1:01.49)   8:07.95 (1:36.47)   8:43.32 (2:11.84)
 39 La Mirada Armada-CA                         8:30.11    8:46.47        
     r:+0.71  29.86   1:02.29 (1:02.29)   1:36.06 (1:36.06)   2:10.08 (2:10.08)
        2:40.09 (30.01)   3:12.95 (1:02.87)   3:45.55 (1:35.47)   4:17.13 (2:07.05)
        4:48.34 (31.21)   5:23.11 (1:05.98)   5:59.70 (1:42.57)   6:36.42 (2:19.29)
        7:06.40 (29.98)   7:39.39 (1:02.97)   8:13.35 (1:36.93)   8:46.47 (2:10.05)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.49  OPEN 2013 US Open
          52.59  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
          53.49  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dressel, Caeleb     16 Bolles School Sh-FL    49.28      49.61 OPEN    20  
     r:+0.65  23.32       49.61 (26.29)                                        
  2 Condorelli, Santo   18 Bolles School Sh-FL    49.38      49.68 OPEN    17  
     r:+0.63  23.29       49.68 (26.39)                                        
  3 Ringgold, Brett     18 North Texas Nada-NT    50.39      50.21 OPEN    16  
     r:+0.72  24.20       50.21 (26.01)                                        
  4 Gornay, Kyle        17 Redlands Swim Te-CA    50.47      50.44 OPEN    15  
     r:+0.65  23.92       50.44 (26.52)                                        
  5 Haas, Townley       16 Nova of Virginia-VA    50.60      50.62 OPEN    14  
     r:+0.75  24.31       50.62 (26.31)                                        
  6 Molacek, Jacob      17 Greater Omaha Aq-MW    50.60      50.80 OPEN    13  
     r:+0.73  24.28       50.80 (26.52)                                        
  7 Powers, Paul        17 Splash Aquatic C-GA    49.94      50.86 OPEN    12  
     r:+0.63  23.67       50.86 (27.19)                                        
  8 Pieroni, Blake      17 Duneland Swim Cl-IN    50.68      50.87 OPEN    11  
     r:+0.67  24.30       50.87 (26.57)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lynch, Justin       16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    50.89      50.56 OPEN     9  
     r:+0.72  24.24       50.56 (26.32)                                        
 10 Afrik, Tabahn       16 Michigan Lakesho-MI    51.22      51.23 OPEN     7  
     r:+0.63  24.47       51.23 (26.76)                                        
 11 Stasiunas, Matthew  18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    50.97      51.32 OPEN     6  
     r:+0.69  24.58       51.32 (26.74)                                        
 12 Pinfold, Brett      18 First Colony Swi-GU    51.29      51.35 OPEN     5  
     r:+0.72  24.89       51.35 (26.46)                                        
 13 Coan, Kyle          18 Redlands Swim Te-CA    51.16      51.41 OPEN     4  
     r:+0.64  24.51       51.41 (26.90)                                        
 14 Chadwick, Michael   18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    51.30      51.48 OPEN     3  
     r:+0.71  24.87       51.48 (26.61)                                        
 15 Perdue, Philip      17 Greenville Swim-NC     51.30      51.60 JRS      2  
     r:+0.66  24.81       51.60 (26.79)                                        
 16 Carroll, Trevor     18 Pro Swimming-IN        51.39      51.80 JRS      1  
     r:+0.73  24.90       51.80 (26.90)                                        
C - Final
 17 Richardson, Steven  18 Eagle Swim Assoc-GU    51.41      51.04 OPEN   
     r:+0.67  24.47       51.04 (26.57)                                        
 18 Domagala, Michael   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    51.55      51.24 OPEN   
     r:+0.69  24.68       51.24 (26.56)                                        
 19 Ballestas, Julian   18 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    51.49      51.33 OPEN   
     r:+0.62  24.50       51.33 (26.83)                                        
 20 Bantley, Bob        18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    51.73      51.46 OPEN   
     r:+0.74  25.20       51.46 (26.26)                                        
 21 Boyd, Jack          17 Sweet Home Aquat-NI    51.46      51.66 JRS    
     r:+0.78  25.13       51.66 (26.53)                                        
 22 McGlaughlin, Mark   15 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA    51.39      51.73 JRS    
     r:+0.72  24.47       51.73 (27.26)                                        
 23 DeShon, Spencer     18 Mission Viejo Na-CA    51.41      51.81 JRS    
     r:+0.65  25.37       51.81 (26.44)                                        
 24 Petersen, Nicholas  17 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    51.72      52.29 JRS    
     r:+0.72  25.57       52.29 (26.72)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
          51.49  OPEN 2013 US Open
          52.59  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
          53.49  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Carroll, Trevor           18 Pro Swimming-IN        51.39      51.36 OPEN   
     r:+0.70  24.59       51.36 (26.77)                                        
  2 Jensen, Michael           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    51.81      51.72 JRS    
     r:+0.71  24.97       51.72 (26.75)                                        
  3 McGlaughlin, Mark         15 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA    51.39      51.73 JRS    
     r:+0.75  24.59       51.73 (27.14)                                        
  4 Kohner, Gage              17 Saint Andrew's S-FG    51.81      52.28 JRS    
     r:+0.72  25.64       52.28 (26.64)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.49  OPEN 2013 US Open
          52.59  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
          53.49  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dressel, Caeleb           16 Bolles School Sh-FL    49.50      49.28 qOPEN  
     r:+0.65  23.15       49.28 (26.13)                                        
  2 Condorelli, Santo         18 Bolles School Sh-FL    49.71      49.38 qOPEN  
     r:+0.64  23.33       49.38 (26.05)                                        
  3 Powers, Paul              17 Splash Aquatic C-GA    52.04      49.94 qOPEN  
     r:+0.62  23.72       49.94 (26.22)                                        
  4 Ringgold, Brett           18 North Texas Nada-NT    51.04      50.39 qOPEN  
     r:+0.76  24.15       50.39 (26.24)                                        
  5 Gornay, Kyle              17 Redlands Swim Te-CA    51.32      50.47 qOPEN  
     r:+0.69  24.14       50.47 (26.33)                                        
  6 Molacek, Jacob            17 Greater Omaha Aq-MW    51.65      50.60 qOPEN  
     r:+0.72  24.31       50.60 (26.29)                                        
  6 Haas, Townley             16 Nova of Virginia-VA    53.00      50.60 qOPEN  
     r:+0.74  24.18       50.60 (26.42)                                        
  8 Pieroni, Blake            17 Duneland Swim Cl-IN    51.37      50.68 qOPEN  
     r:+0.68  24.12       50.68 (26.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lynch, Justin             16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    50.80      50.89 qOPEN  
     r:+0.73  24.40       50.89 (26.49)                                        
 10 Stasiunas, Matthew        18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    52.46      50.97 qOPEN  
     r:+0.68  24.54       50.97 (26.43)                                        
 11 Coan, Kyle                18 Redlands Swim Te-CA    51.15      51.16 qOPEN  
     r:+0.64  24.42       51.16 (26.74)                                        
 12 Afrik, Tabahn             16 Michigan Lakesho-MI    52.67      51.22 qOPEN  
     r:+0.66  24.67       51.22 (26.55)                                        
 13 Pinfold, Brett            18 First Colony Swi-GU    51.23      51.29 qOPEN  
     r:+0.74  24.90       51.29 (26.39)                                        
 14 Chadwick, Michael         18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    52.50      51.30 qOPEN  
     r:+0.73  24.74       51.30 (26.56)                                        
 14 Perdue, Philip            17 Greenville Swim-NC     51.94      51.30 qOPEN  
     r:+0.67  24.64       51.30 (26.66)                                        
 16 Carroll, Trevor           18 Pro Swimming-IN        44.86Y     51.39 qOPEN  
     r:+0.70  24.35       51.39 (27.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McGlaughlin, Mark         15 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA    52.43      51.39 qOPEN  
     r:+0.76  24.25       51.39 (27.14)                                        
 18 DeShon, Spencer           18 Mission Viejo Na-CA    52.91      51.41 qOPEN  
     r:+0.64  25.41       51.41 (26.00)                                        
 18 Richardson, Steven        18 Eagle Swim Assoc-GU    53.45      51.41 qOPEN  
     r:+0.69  24.34       51.41 (27.07)                                        
 20 Boyd, Jack                17 Sweet Home Aquat-NI    52.36      51.46 qOPEN  
     r:+0.78  25.04       51.46 (26.42)                                        
 21 Ballestas, Julian         18 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    51.80      51.49 qOPEN  
     r:+0.62  24.19       51.49 (27.30)                                        
 22 Domagala, Michael         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    50.93      51.55 qJRS   
     r:+0.69  24.57       51.55 (26.98)                                        
 23 Petersen, Nicholas        17 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    52.20      51.72 qJRS   
     r:+0.68  24.89       51.72 (26.83)                                        
 24 Bantley, Bob              18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    51.81      51.73 qJRS   
     r:+0.76  24.93       51.73 (26.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jensen, Michael           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    52.52      51.81 JRS    
     r:+0.72  24.89       51.81 (26.92)                                        
 26 Kohner, Gage              17 Saint Andrew's S-FG    52.21      51.81 JRS    
     r:+0.73  24.93       51.81 (26.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Reul, Cody                18 SwimAtlanta-GA         52.59      51.85 JRS    
     r:+0.69  24.59       51.85 (27.26)                                        
 28 Abramyan, Frederick       18 Crescenta-Canada-CA    51.97      51.86 JRS    
     r:+0.59  24.25       51.86 (27.61)                                        
 29 Stack, Ryan               17 Kamehameha Swim-HI     52.40      51.87 JRS    
     r:+0.63  24.51       51.87 (27.36)                                        
 30 Goddard, Grant            17 Nation's Capital-PV    52.58      51.91 JRS    
     r:+0.72  24.67       51.91 (27.24)                                        
 31 Park, Patrick             17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    52.28      51.98 JRS    
     r:+0.66  24.73       51.98 (27.25)                                        
 32 Andrew, Michael           14 Indie Swimming-MV      52.88      52.00 JRS    
     r:+0.72  24.89       52.00 (27.11)                                        
 32 Arnet, Peter              17 Terrapins Swim T-PC    52.54      52.00 JRS    
     r:+0.74  24.57       52.00 (27.43)                                        
 34 White, Kyle               17 Cheyenne Swim Cl-WY    44.76Y     52.06 JRS    
     r:+0.63  24.46       52.06 (27.60)                                        
 34 Sansoucie, Andrew         18 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ     51.47      52.06 JRS    
     r:+0.67  25.16       52.06 (26.90)                                        
 36 Molloy, Zachary           17 Ocean County Ymc-NJ    45.82Y     52.08 JRS    
     r:+0.75  25.11       52.08 (26.97)                                        
 37 Beach, Justin             17 Denver Swim Acad-CO    52.01      52.10 JRS    
     r:+0.67  25.05       52.10 (27.05)                                        
 37 Kim, Edward               17 Bellevue Club Sw-PN    51.35      52.10 JRS    
     r:+0.58  24.83       52.10 (27.27)                                        
 39 Wagner, Zachary           18 Bellevue Club Sw-PN    51.98      52.13 JRS    
     r:+0.72  25.05       52.13 (27.08)                                        
 39 Thach, Tommy              16 King Aquatic Clu-PN    51.98      52.13 JRS    
     r:+0.63  24.86       52.13 (27.27)                                        
 41 Busch, Noah               18 Minnetonka Swim-MN     52.24      52.15 JRS    
     r:+0.71  25.42       52.15 (26.73)                                        
 42 Olmsted, Wesley           17 High Tide Aquati-FL    44.28Y     52.16 JRS    
     r:+0.66  24.92       52.16 (27.24)                                        
 43 Eagle, Eyan               17 Greenville Swim-NC     52.64      52.17 JRS    
     r:+0.67  25.11       52.17 (27.06)                                        
 44 Clothier, Joshua          18 Metroplex Aquati-NT    52.87      52.18 JRS    
     r:+0.62  24.83       52.18 (27.35)                                        
 45 Auerbach, Knox            15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    52.62      52.19 JRS    
     r:+0.62  24.78       52.19 (27.41)                                        
 45 Jensen, Eric              18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    52.75      52.19 JRS    
     r:+0.78  25.25       52.19 (26.94)                                        
 47 Coombs, Jason             18 Blue Dolfins-FL        52.14      52.22 JRS    
     r:+0.67  24.83       52.22 (27.39)                                        
 48 Williams, Dillon          18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    52.52      52.26 JRS    
     r:+0.72  25.16       52.26 (27.10)                                        
 49 Oslin, Connor             18 Marietta Marlins-GA    53.33      52.27 JRS    
     r:+0.72  25.59       52.27 (26.68)                                        
 49 Yoder, James              17 Stingrays-GA           52.53      52.27 JRS    
     r:+0.68  25.01       52.27 (27.26)                                        
 51 Markham, Jake             17 Aces Swim Club-CO      52.73      52.32 JRS    
     r:+0.66  25.13       52.32 (27.19)                                        
 52 Jones, James              15 Nation's Capital-PV    52.81      52.33 JRS    
     r:+0.72  25.38       52.33 (26.95)                                        
 53 Irwin, Max                18 Bloomington Swim-IN    45.45Y     52.36 JRS    
     r:+0.69  25.19       52.36 (27.17)                                        
 54 Trump, Trent              17 Livermore Aqua C-PC    52.47      52.37 JRS    
     r:+0.77  25.26       52.37 (27.11)                                        
 54 Harper, Tyler             16 Stingrays-GA           52.36      52.37 JRS    
     r:+0.63  24.63       52.37 (27.74)                                        
 54 Cogswell, Cole            16 Canyons Aquatic-CA     52.29      52.37 JRS    
     r:+0.64  24.93       52.37 (27.44)                                        
 57 Cashion, Kenneth          16 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    52.20      52.41 JRS    
     r:+0.70  25.16       52.41 (27.25)                                        
 57 Thorne, Nicholas          17 Mount Hood Aquat-OR    52.48      52.41 JRS    
     r:+0.69  25.17       52.41 (27.24)                                        
 57 Bone, Colin               15 Crawfish Aquatic-LA    53.01      52.41 JRS    
     r:+0.69  25.61       52.41 (26.80)                                        
 60 Blyzinskyj, John          18 Bernal's Gator S-NE    53.28      52.43 JRS    
     r:+0.77  25.13       52.43 (27.30)                                        
 61 Cooper, Thomas            17 Triton Swimming-KY     52.21      52.50 JRS    
     r:+0.68  25.21       52.50 (27.29)                                        
 62 Russo, Marco              18 Heartland Swim A-SI    52.81      52.56 JRS    
     r:+0.60  25.29       52.56 (27.27)                                        
 62 Baird, Graham             16 Nation's Capital-PV    53.21      52.56 JRS    
     r:+0.69  25.08       52.56 (27.48)                                        
 64 Ho, Benjamin              15 Peak Swimming-PC       52.37      52.58 JRS    
     r:+0.75  24.95       52.58 (27.63)                                        
 65 Liang, Andrew             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    44.96Y     52.59 JRS    
     r:+0.62  24.79       52.59 (27.80)                                        
 65 Zoucha, Jonathan          17 Tualatin Hills S-OR    52.63      52.59 JRS    
     r:+0.81  25.21       52.59 (27.38)                                        
 67 McCrillis, Patrick        17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    52.55      52.66 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  25.01       52.66 (27.65)                                        
 68 Salomon, Jonathan         17 Swift Aquatics-IL      52.51      52.68 JR-B   
     r:+0.62  25.00       52.68 (27.68)                                        
 69 Rooney, Maxime            15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    52.41      52.69 JR-B   
     r:+0.73  25.33       52.69 (27.36)                                        
 70 Haney, Michael            18 Redlands Swim Te-CA    51.38      52.71 JR-B   
     r:+0.68  24.91       52.71 (27.80)                                        
 71 Howard, Robert            17 Auburn Aquatics-SE     53.21      52.73 JR-B   
     r:+0.78  25.32       52.73 (27.41)                                        
 72 Whitener, Adam            18 Club Wolverine-MI      52.26      52.74 JR-B   
     r:+0.66  25.06       52.74 (27.68)                                        
 73 Tate, Sean                16 Swim Omaha-MW          52.75      52.75 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  24.67       52.75 (28.08)                                        
 74 Morgan, David             18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    52.24      52.79 JR-B   
     r:+0.67  25.05       52.79 (27.74)                                        
 75 Zdroik, Bradley           16 Somerset Valley-NJ     51.81      52.80 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  25.28       52.80 (27.52)                                        
 75 McHugh, Matt              17 West Bend Swim C-WI    52.46      52.80 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  24.49       52.80 (28.31)                                        
 75 Anderson, Thomas          15 King Aquatic Clu-PN    53.01      52.80 JR-B   
     r:+0.63  25.15       52.80 (27.65)                                        
 78 Egan, Liam                17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    53.31      52.81 JR-B   
     r:+0.74  25.76       52.81 (27.05)                                        
 78 Fiepke, Jonathan          18 Central Iowa Aqu-IA    44.76Y     52.81 JR-B   
     r:+0.76  25.42       52.81 (27.39)                                        
 80 Karas, Lysimachos         17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    45.76Y     52.82 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  25.73       52.82 (27.09)                                        
 81 Hickman, Riley            16 Davis Aquadarts-SN     53.25      52.84 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  24.87       52.84 (27.97)                                        
 81 Strauss, John             17 Patriot Aquatic-IL     52.74      52.84 JR-B   
     r:+0.62  24.96       52.84 (27.88)                                        
 81 Whitaker, Gabriel         16 Minnetonka Swim-MN     52.53      52.84 JR-B   
     r:+0.68  24.49       52.84 (28.35)                                        
 84 McLaggan, Bryce           17 Livermore Aqua C-PC    52.86      52.85 JR-B   
     r:+0.66  25.23       52.85 (27.62)                                        
 85 Freeman, William          17 Birmingham Swim-SE     53.14      52.90 JR-B   
     r:+0.77  25.56       52.90 (27.34)                                        
 86 Mackenzie, Miles          17 Flatiron Athleti-CO    52.30      52.91 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  25.17       52.91 (27.74)                                        
 87 Morren, Jeremiah          18 Michigan Lakesho-MI    53.25      52.92 JR-B   
     r:+0.77  25.24       52.92 (27.68)                                        
 88 Sanborn, Byron            18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    51.97      52.94 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  25.51       52.94 (27.43)                                        
 88 White, Justin             18 Team Millennium-IL     53.03      52.94 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  25.21       52.94 (27.73)                                        
 88 Jackson, Trent            18 Nitro Swimming-ST      52.53      52.94 JR-B   
     r:+0.70  25.29       52.94 (27.65)                                        
 91 Wen, Michael              17 Class Aquatics-CA      53.14      52.98 JR-B   
     r:+0.68  25.38       52.98 (27.60)                                        
 91 Shuping, Keegan           17 Spare Time Aquat-SN    53.16      52.98 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  25.18       52.98 (27.80)                                        
 91 Brocato, Gregory          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    52.70      52.98 JR-B   
     r:+0.73  25.33       52.98 (27.65)                                        
 94 McQuet, Murphy            16 New Trier Swim C-IL    53.18      52.99 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  24.95       52.99 (28.04)                                        
 95 Martin, Timothy           18 Pacesetter Aquat-IN    45.60Y     53.00 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  24.73       53.00 (28.27)                                        
 96 Frifeldt, Kevin           16 Kamehameha Swim-HI     53.11      53.01 JR-B   
     r:+0.59  25.13       53.01 (27.88)                                        
 96 Keen, Aidan               15 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA    53.32      53.01 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  25.42       53.01 (27.59)                                        
 98 Krause, Joseph            18 Kingfish Aquatic-MI    53.11      53.03 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  25.34       53.03 (27.69)                                        
 98 Puczkowski, David         16 Class Aquatics-CA      53.48      53.03 JR-B   
     r:+0.68  25.90       53.03 (27.13)                                        
 98 Portland, Brian           16 Hornet Age Group-IL    52.88      53.03 JR-B   
     r:+0.74  25.45       53.03 (27.58)                                        
101 McCloskey, Liam           16 Rancho San Diegu-SI    53.23      53.08 JR-B   
     r:+0.65  25.71       53.08 (27.37)                                        
102 Adams, Matthew            17 Ltp Racing Club-SC     52.94      53.10 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  25.19       53.10 (27.91)                                        
103 O'Neill, Ryan             17 Freehold-Old Bri-NJ    53.27      53.11 JR-B   
     r:+0.78  25.94       53.11 (27.17)                                        
103 Wu, Justin                16 Sooner Swim Club-OK    52.56      53.11 JR-B   
     r:+0.68  26.08       53.11 (27.03)                                        
105 Jeter, Ty                 15 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    52.97      53.14 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  25.54       53.14 (27.60)                                        
106 Harty, Ryan               17 Greenwood Memori-NE    45.17Y     53.16 JR-B   
     r:+0.70  25.62       53.16 (27.54)                                        
107 Camarda, Michael          17 Irvine Novaquati-CA    53.07      53.17 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  25.23       53.17 (27.94)                                        
108 Petrone, Joseph           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       53.44      53.19 JR-B   
     r:+0.65  25.51       53.19 (27.68)                                        
109 Aragona, Christian        18 Tri-City Area YM-OZ    45.93Y     53.21 JR-B   
     r:+0.67  25.08       53.21 (28.13)                                        
109 Dorsey, Bradley           18 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ    52.72      53.21 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  25.58       53.21 (27.63)                                        
111 Newland, Nolan            18 San Luis Obispo-CA     52.92      53.22 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  25.28       53.22 (27.94)                                        
112 Fry, Charles              18 Blue Ash YMCA Sw-OH    53.22      53.23 JR-B   
     r:+0.66  25.47       53.23 (27.76)                                        
113 Bublitz, Chase            18 Chinook Aquatic-PN     44.89Y     53.24 JR-B   
     r:+0.74  25.22       53.24 (28.02)                                        
114 Caveness, Christian       18 Waves Of Wilming-NC    53.15      53.25 JR-B   
     r:+0.70  25.27       53.25 (27.98)                                        
115 Phillips, Max             18 Jeffco Hurricane-CO    53.10      53.26 JR-B   
     r:+0.83  25.83       53.26 (27.43)                                        
116 Garkani, Christian        18 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    53.37      53.27 JR-B   
     r:+0.67  25.54       53.27 (27.73)                                        
117 Maloney, Bailey           18 YMCA of the Tria-NC    53.43      53.28 JR-B   
     r:+0.67  26.09       53.28 (27.19)                                        
118 Zawatski, Edward          16 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA    52.97      53.29 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  24.86       53.29 (28.43)                                        
119 Peters, Ryan              17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    52.89      53.30 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  25.70       53.30 (27.60)                                        
120 Anderson, Connor          16 Utah Valley Aqua-UT    53.43      53.32 JR-B   
     r:+0.66  25.80       53.32 (27.52)                                        
121 Heck, Brody               15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    52.71      53.35 JR-B   
     r:+0.75  25.78       53.35 (27.57)                                        
122 Jenner, John              18 Castle Rock Swim-CO    52.98      53.37 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  25.09       53.37 (28.28)                                        
123 Cole, Charles             18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    53.48      53.39 JR-B   
     r:+0.77  25.60       53.39 (27.79)                                        
124 Silverthorn, Nicholas     17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    51.80      53.41 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  25.36       53.41 (28.05)                                        
124 Beckman, James            17 Munster Swim Clu-IN    53.46      53.41 JR-B   
     r:+0.67  25.42       53.41 (27.99)                                        
126 Tate, Ryan                16 Swim Omaha-MW          45.90Y     53.44 JR-B   
     r:+0.68  25.21       53.44 (28.23)                                        
127 Beesley, Forrest          18 Estes Park Swimm-CO    45.94Y     53.46 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  25.19       53.46 (28.27)                                        
128 Sanchez, Edward           18 Covina Aquatics-CA     53.44      53.48 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  25.47       53.48 (28.01)                                        
129 Davies, Caleb             18 Heartland Swim A-SI    53.23      53.49 JR-B   
     r:+0.68  25.67       53.49 (27.82)                                        
129 Boland, David             18 Club Wolverine-MI      52.85      53.49 JR-B   
     r:+0.65  25.58       53.49 (27.91)                                        
131 Schelling, Tanner         18 Boise YMCA Swim-SR     53.39      53.50        
     r:+0.64  25.91       53.50 (27.59)                                        
132 Ghomi, Daniel             18 Redlands Swim Te-CA    45.93Y     53.51        
     r:+0.68  25.28       53.51 (28.23)                                        
133 Estes, Jeremy             18 Boulder City Hen-CA    52.59      53.55        
     r:+0.63  25.46       53.55 (28.09)                                        
134 Conway, Matthew           18 Blue Devil Swim-IL     53.40      53.58        
     r:+0.64  25.45       53.58 (28.13)                                        
135 Stuart, Hennessey         18 Denver Swim Acad-CO    45.90Y     53.62        
     r:+0.65  25.04       53.62 (28.58)                                        
135 Urbano, Jacob             18 Kamehameha Swim-HI     53.13      53.62        
     r:+0.65  25.52       53.62 (28.10)                                        
137 Jacobs, Julian            18 Una Rst-CA             52.91      53.72        
     r:+0.65  25.26       53.72 (28.46)                                        
138 Bloore, Sean              16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    53.24      53.77        
     r:+0.74  25.58       53.77 (28.19)                                        
139 Lacosta, William          18 Somerset Hills Y-NJ    52.48      53.79        
     r:+0.72  25.44       53.79 (28.35)                                        
139 Kropp, Peter              17 Rattler Swim Clu-CA    53.48      53.79        
     r:+0.68  25.63       53.79 (28.16)                                        
141 Pearson, Jacob            18 North Aquatics C-IL    53.27      53.80        
     r:+0.78  25.46       53.80 (28.34)                                        
142 Nee, Jack                 18 University Swim-LE     45.99Y     53.87        
     r:+0.70  25.06       53.87 (28.81)                                        
143 Oh, Mathias               16 King Aquatic Clu-PN    52.53      53.88        
     r:+0.74  25.47       53.88 (28.41)                                        
144 Wonder, Nicholas          18 Counsilman Cente-IN    52.67      54.02        
     r:+0.73  25.74       54.02 (28.28)                                        
145 Forbes, Michael           17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    45.55Y     54.22        
     r:+0.63  25.31       54.22 (28.91)                                        
146 Blake, Jack               14 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ    53.49      54.23        
     r:+0.74  25.73       54.23 (28.50)                                        
146 Brady, Andrew             17 North Coast Aqua-SI    53.18      54.23        
     r:+0.62  26.11       54.23 (28.12)                                        
148 Espinosa, Gabriel         18 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ    45.04Y     54.24        
     r:+0.76  27.40       54.24 (26.84)                                        
149 Carson, Alexander         16 YMCA of the Tria-NC    53.18      54.65        
     r:+0.77  25.73       54.65 (28.92)                                        
 -- Johns, Travis             18 Waves Of Wilming-NC    52.91         DQ        
          r:+0.66                                                              
 -- Seliskar, Andrew          16 Nation's Capital-PV    52.43        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:52.89  OPEN 2013 US Open
        1:55.49  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        1:57.69  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bentz, Joseph       17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:51.10    1:49.57 OPEN    20  
     r:+0.75  26.04       54.00 (27.96)     1:22.07 (28.07)     1:49.57 (27.50)
  2 Pieroni, Blake      17 Duneland Swim Cl-IN  1:50.69    1:49.98 OPEN    17  
     r:+0.66  25.45       53.41 (27.96)     1:21.40 (27.99)     1:49.98 (28.58)
  3 Katz, Alexander     17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:50.51    1:50.17 OPEN    16  
     r:+0.74  25.86       53.96 (28.10)     1:22.20 (28.24)     1:50.17 (27.97)
  4 Haas, Townley       16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:51.29    1:50.34 OPEN    15  
     r:+0.75  25.61       53.59 (27.98)     1:22.30 (28.71)     1:50.34 (28.04)
  5 Domagala, Michael   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:50.88    1:50.72 OPEN    14  
     r:+0.70  25.45       53.71 (28.26)     1:22.47 (28.76)     1:50.72 (28.25)
  6 Turner, Brock       18 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:51.67    1:51.44 OPEN    13  
     r:+0.74  26.60       54.18 (27.58)     1:22.85 (28.67)     1:51.44 (28.59)
  7 Egan, Liam          17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:51.52    1:52.38 OPEN    12  
     r:+0.73  26.79       55.30 (28.51)     1:24.21 (28.91)     1:52.38 (28.17)
  8 Carroll, Trevor     18 Pro Swimming-IN      1:50.95    1:52.97 JRS     11  
     r:+0.70  25.35       53.43 (28.08)     1:22.54 (29.11)     1:52.97 (30.43)
B - Final
  9 Dressel, Caeleb     16 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:51.69    1:48.64 OPEN     9  
     r:+0.65  25.17       52.65 (27.48)     1:20.33 (27.68)     1:48.64 (28.31)
 10 Litherland, Jay     17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:51.95    1:51.32 OPEN     7  
     r:+0.73  25.76       53.56 (27.80)     1:22.48 (28.92)     1:51.32 (28.84)
 11 Stasiunas, Matthew  18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:52.47    1:51.99 OPEN     6  
     r:+0.71  25.73       54.11 (28.38)     1:23.32 (29.21)     1:51.99 (28.67)
 12 Arakelian, Nick     17 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  1:52.54    1:52.45 OPEN     5  
     r:+0.74  26.14       54.42 (28.28)     1:23.83 (29.41)     1:52.45 (28.62)
 13 Bantley, Bob        18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:52.56    1:52.50 OPEN     4  
     r:+0.74  26.18       55.05 (28.87)     1:24.51 (29.46)     1:52.50 (27.99)
 14 Freeman, William    17 Birmingham Swim-SE   1:52.07    1:52.74 OPEN     3  
     r:+0.75  26.46       54.98 (28.52)     1:24.21 (29.23)     1:52.74 (28.53)
 15 Burns, Aidan        15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:52.55    1:53.20 JRS      2  
     r:+0.76  26.48       55.27 (28.79)     1:24.22 (28.95)     1:53.20 (28.98)
 16 Ballestas, Julian   18 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  1:52.48    1:53.43 JRS      1  
     r:+0.61  26.23       54.80 (28.57)     1:23.91 (29.11)     1:53.43 (29.52)
C - Final
 17 Condorelli, Santo   18 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:52.97    1:51.52 OPEN   
     r:+0.62  26.11       54.97 (28.86)     1:23.14 (28.17)     1:51.52 (28.38)
 18 Thach, Tommy        16 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:52.65    1:52.18 OPEN   
     r:+0.64  26.43       54.32 (27.89)     1:22.72 (28.40)     1:52.18 (29.46)
 19 Reul, Cody          18 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:52.81    1:52.31 OPEN   
     r:+0.64  26.12       54.83 (28.71)     1:23.68 (28.85)     1:52.31 (28.63)
 20 Kao, Ryan           17 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:52.86    1:52.57 OPEN   
     r:+0.71  26.90       55.26 (28.36)     1:24.06 (28.80)     1:52.57 (28.51)
 21 Zoucha, Jonathan    17 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:53.15    1:52.97 JRS    
     r:+0.77  27.14       56.20 (29.06)     1:24.52 (28.32)     1:52.97 (28.45)
 22 Litherland, Kevin   17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:53.00    1:53.25 JRS    
     r:+0.68  26.92       55.65 (28.73)     1:24.61 (28.96)     1:53.25 (28.64)
 23 Boyd, Jack          17 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  1:52.85    1:53.62 JRS    
     r:+0.78  26.40       55.13 (28.73)     1:24.52 (29.39)     1:53.62 (29.10)
 24 Lieberman, Jonatha  18 Team Foxjet-MN       1:53.26    1:53.71 JRS    
     r:+0.67  27.05       56.05 (29.00)     1:25.37 (29.32)     1:53.71 (28.34)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:52.89  OPEN 2013 US Open
        1:55.49  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        1:57.69  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Katz, Alexander           17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:51.59    1:50.51 qOPEN  
     r:+0.76  26.01       54.17 (28.16)     1:22.24 (28.07)     1:50.51 (28.27)
  2 Pieroni, Blake            17 Duneland Swim Cl-IN  1:52.35    1:50.69 qOPEN  
     r:+0.69  25.79       54.26 (28.47)     1:22.39 (28.13)     1:50.69 (28.30)
  3 Domagala, Michael         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:49.88    1:50.88 qOPEN  
     r:+0.68  25.48       53.45 (27.97)     1:21.60 (28.15)     1:50.88 (29.28)
  4 Carroll, Trevor           18 Pro Swimming-IN      1:52.67    1:50.95 qOPEN  
     r:+0.71  25.53       53.62 (28.09)     1:22.06 (28.44)     1:50.95 (28.89)
  5 Bentz, Joseph             17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:49.83    1:51.10 qOPEN  
     r:+0.75  26.62       54.83 (28.21)     1:23.18 (28.35)     1:51.10 (27.92)
  6 Haas, Townley             16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:51.93    1:51.29 qOPEN  
     r:+0.75  26.06       54.45 (28.39)     1:23.06 (28.61)     1:51.29 (28.23)
  7 Egan, Liam                17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:51.31    1:51.52 qOPEN  
     r:+0.75  26.49       54.33 (27.84)     1:22.73 (28.40)     1:51.52 (28.79)
  8 Turner, Brock             18 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:52.62    1:51.67 qOPEN  
     r:+0.74  26.65       54.75 (28.10)     1:23.28 (28.53)     1:51.67 (28.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dressel, Caeleb           16 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:49.83    1:51.69 qOPEN  
     r:+0.66  25.76       53.97 (28.21)     1:22.46 (28.49)     1:51.69 (29.23)
 10 Litherland, Jay           17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:52.64    1:51.95 qOPEN  
     r:+0.74  26.11       54.56 (28.45)     1:23.30 (28.74)     1:51.95 (28.65)
 11 Freeman, William          17 Birmingham Swim-SE   1:53.66    1:52.07 qOPEN  
     r:+0.79  26.55       54.61 (28.06)     1:23.45 (28.84)     1:52.07 (28.62)
 12 Stasiunas, Matthew        18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:54.45    1:52.47 qOPEN  
     r:+0.70  25.90       54.54 (28.64)     1:23.60 (29.06)     1:52.47 (28.87)
 13 Ballestas, Julian         18 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  1:52.60    1:52.48 qOPEN  
     r:+0.65  26.08       54.58 (28.50)     1:23.58 (29.00)     1:52.48 (28.90)
 14 Seliskar, Andrew          16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:52.75    1:52.49 qOPEN  
     r:+0.65  26.32       54.86 (28.54)     1:23.65 (28.79)     1:52.49 (28.84)
 15 Arakelian, Nick           17 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  1:54.83    1:52.54 qOPEN  
     r:+0.72  25.98       54.16 (28.18)     1:23.16 (29.00)     1:52.54 (29.38)
 16 Burns, Aidan              15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:54.83    1:52.55 qOPEN  
     r:+0.76  26.22       55.16 (28.94)     1:23.90 (28.74)     1:52.55 (28.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bantley, Bob              18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:53.54    1:52.56 qOPEN  
     r:+0.78  26.31       55.20 (28.89)     1:24.51 (29.31)     1:52.56 (28.05)
 18 Thach, Tommy              16 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:54.51    1:52.65 qOPEN  
     r:+0.63  26.63       55.64 (29.01)     1:23.54 (27.90)     1:52.65 (29.11)
 19 Reul, Cody                18 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:53.08    1:52.81 qOPEN  
     r:+0.69  26.36       55.17 (28.81)     1:24.78 (29.61)     1:52.81 (28.03)
 20 Boyd, Jack                17 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  1:54.10    1:52.85 qOPEN  
     r:+0.79  26.04       54.53 (28.49)     1:24.36 (29.83)     1:52.85 (28.49)
 21 Kao, Ryan                 17 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:51.56    1:52.86 qOPEN  
     r:+0.76  26.20       54.63 (28.43)     1:23.65 (29.02)     1:52.86 (29.21)
 22 Condorelli, Santo         18 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:52.79    1:52.97 qJRS   
     r:+0.61  25.22       53.96 (28.74)     1:23.86 (29.90)     1:52.97 (29.11)
 23 Gornay, Kyle              17 Redlands Swim Te-CA  1:51.99    1:53.00 qJRS   
     r:+0.67  25.92       54.36 (28.44)     1:23.29 (28.93)     1:53.00 (29.71)
 23 Litherland, Kevin         17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:54.21    1:53.00 qJRS   
     r:+0.68  26.64       55.23 (28.59)     1:24.31 (29.08)     1:53.00 (28.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Zoucha, Jonathan          17 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:54.25    1:53.15 JRS    
     r:+0.79  26.81       55.84 (29.03)     1:24.85 (29.01)     1:53.15 (28.30)
 26 Lieberman, Jonathan       18 Team Foxjet-MN       1:38.73Y   1:53.26 JRS    
     r:+0.71  26.42       55.06 (28.64)     1:24.23 (29.17)     1:53.26 (29.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cooper, Thomas            17 Triton Swimming-KY   1:53.78    1:53.29 JRS    
     r:+0.70  26.62       54.97 (28.35)     1:24.32 (29.35)     1:53.29 (28.97)
 28 Stafford, Grant           18 Excel Aquatics-SE    1:55.43    1:53.33 JRS    
     r:+0.75  26.46       54.93 (28.47)     1:24.16 (29.23)     1:53.33 (29.17)
 29 Markham, Jake             17 Aces Swim Club-CO    1:54.01    1:53.36 JRS    
     r:+0.68  26.27       54.60 (28.33)     1:24.55 (29.95)     1:53.36 (28.81)
 29 Zyla, Michal              16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:54.37    1:53.36 JRS    
     r:+0.79  27.20       55.89 (28.69)     1:24.76 (28.87)     1:53.36 (28.60)
 31 Baird, Graham             16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:39.15Y   1:53.48 JRS    
     r:+0.68  26.55       55.18 (28.63)     1:24.29 (29.11)     1:53.48 (29.19)
 32 Oslin, Connor             18 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:38.66Y   1:53.59 JRS    
     r:+0.71  26.74       56.00 (29.26)     1:25.06 (29.06)     1:53.59 (28.53)
 33 Bergstrom, Scott          18 Hood River Swim-OR   1:40.32Y   1:53.62 JRS    
     r:+0.68  26.42       55.00 (28.58)     1:23.90 (28.90)     1:53.62 (29.72)
 34 Seal, Brayden             17 Frisco Aquatics-NT   1:39.07Y   1:53.64 JRS    
     r:+0.75  26.49       55.59 (29.10)     1:24.58 (28.99)     1:53.64 (29.06)
 35 Trump, Trent              17 Livermore Aqua C-PC  1:55.84    1:53.77 JRS    
     r:+0.73  26.08       54.41 (28.33)     1:23.64 (29.23)     1:53.77 (30.13)
 36 Craig, Collin             17 California Capit-SN  1:55.41    1:53.80 JRS    
     r:+0.74  26.46       55.25 (28.79)     1:24.69 (29.44)     1:53.80 (29.11)
 37 Lynch, Justin             16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:54.51    1:53.91 JRS    
     r:+0.72  26.12       55.01 (28.89)     1:24.76 (29.75)     1:53.91 (29.15)
 38 Anderson, Thomas          18 College Area Swi-SI  1:54.77    1:53.97 JRS    
     r:+0.68  26.87       56.03 (29.16)     1:25.01 (28.98)     1:53.97 (28.96)
 39 Shoults, Grant            16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:56.63    1:54.03 JRS    
     r:+0.65  27.32       56.90 (29.58)     1:25.69 (28.79)     1:54.03 (28.34)
 40 Irwin, Max                18 Bloomington Swim-IN  1:55.26    1:54.05 JRS    
     r:+0.70  26.56       55.31 (28.75)     1:24.81 (29.50)     1:54.05 (29.24)
 41 Li, Paul                  18 Fast Swim Team-CA    1:38.47Y   1:54.11 JRS    
     r:+0.67  26.82       55.77 (28.95)     1:24.85 (29.08)     1:54.11 (29.26)
 41 Wallace, Martin           18 Jeffco Hurricane-CO  1:54.79    1:54.11 JRS    
     r:+0.76  26.24       54.58 (28.34)     1:24.14 (29.56)     1:54.11 (29.97)
 43 Poti, Quinn               17 Blue Dolfins-FL      1:38.47Y   1:54.13 JRS    
     r:+0.71  26.95       56.54 (29.59)     1:25.51 (28.97)     1:54.13 (28.62)
 44 Litherland, Mick          17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:55.09    1:54.16 JRS    
     r:+0.71  26.81       55.58 (28.77)     1:25.18 (29.60)     1:54.16 (28.98)
 45 Newland, Nolan            18 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:54.64    1:54.20 JRS    
     r:+0.73  26.18       55.25 (29.07)     1:24.96 (29.71)     1:54.20 (29.24)
 46 Springer, Gavin           16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:55.28    1:54.25 JRS    
     r:+0.70  27.04       55.68 (28.64)     1:24.92 (29.24)     1:54.25 (29.33)
 47 Mueller, Nathan           17 Denver Swim Acad-CO  1:55.23    1:54.35 JRS    
     r:+0.83  26.32       54.91 (28.59)     1:24.74 (29.83)     1:54.35 (29.61)
 48 Auerbach, Knox            15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:55.30    1:54.38 JRS    
     r:+0.62  26.13       54.83 (28.70)     1:24.87 (30.04)     1:54.38 (29.51)
 49 Sanders, Grant            16 Clearwater Aquat-FL  1:55.08    1:54.42 JRS    
     r:+0.74  26.62       55.33 (28.71)     1:24.82 (29.49)     1:54.42 (29.60)
 50 Hickman, Riley            16 Davis Aquadarts-SN   1:38.27Y   1:54.44 JRS    
     r:+0.68  26.23       54.83 (28.60)     1:24.46 (29.63)     1:54.44 (29.98)
 51 Yoder, James              17 Stingrays-GA         1:52.75    1:54.47 JRS    
     r:+0.71  26.67       55.71 (29.04)     1:24.92 (29.21)     1:54.47 (29.55)
 52 Perdue, Philip            17 Greenville Swim-NC   1:54.92    1:54.48 JRS    
     r:+0.68  26.10       55.34 (29.24)     1:25.19 (29.85)     1:54.48 (29.29)
 53 Mulcare, Patrick          17 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:55.88    1:54.55 JRS    
     r:+0.63  26.58       55.53 (28.95)     1:24.77 (29.24)     1:54.55 (29.78)
 53 McGovern, George          15 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  1:56.22    1:54.55 JRS    
     r:+0.80  27.00       56.18 (29.18)     1:25.74 (29.56)     1:54.55 (28.81)
 55 Stitt, Cameron            18 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:54.89    1:54.58 JRS    
     r:+0.66  26.87       55.88 (29.01)     1:25.50 (29.62)     1:54.58 (29.08)
 56 Dedianous, Justin         17 Waves Bloomingto-IL  1:57.21    1:54.63 JRS    
     r:+0.66  26.60       55.26 (28.66)     1:24.99 (29.73)     1:54.63 (29.64)
 57 Boscaino, Nazareno        15 Clearwater Aquat-FL  1:54.48    1:54.67 JRS    
     r:+0.67  26.96       56.08 (29.12)     1:25.17 (29.09)     1:54.67 (29.50)
 58 Pearson, Jacob            18 North Aquatics C-IL  1:55.38    1:54.68 JRS    
     r:+0.76  26.90       56.07 (29.17)     1:25.15 (29.08)     1:54.68 (29.53)
 58 O'Brien, Jason            17 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:54.57    1:54.68 JRS    
     r:+0.73  26.76       56.11 (29.35)     1:25.68 (29.57)     1:54.68 (29.00)
 60 Arnet, Peter              17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:55.91    1:54.73 JRS    
     r:+0.77  26.30       55.32 (29.02)     1:25.25 (29.93)     1:54.73 (29.48)
 61 Jacobs, Talbot            17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:55.14    1:54.86 JRS    
     r:+0.70  26.53       55.41 (28.88)     1:25.13 (29.72)     1:54.86 (29.73)
 61 Keen, Aidan               15 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA  1:55.34    1:54.86 JRS    
     r:+0.67  26.47       55.52 (29.05)     1:25.45 (29.93)     1:54.86 (29.41)
 63 Liang, Andrew             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:54.65    1:54.92 JRS    
     r:+0.64  26.66       56.60 (29.94)     1:26.19 (29.59)     1:54.92 (28.73)
 64 Rooney, Maxime            15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:54.41    1:54.97 JRS    
     r:+0.69  26.64       55.53 (28.89)     1:25.27 (29.74)     1:54.97 (29.70)
 65 Cole, Charles             18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:54.07    1:54.99 JRS    
     r:+0.77  27.08       55.51 (28.43)     1:25.19 (29.68)     1:54.99 (29.80)
 66 Lyon, Jamey               18 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:54.30    1:55.00 JRS    
     r:+0.67  26.81       55.61 (28.80)     1:25.05 (29.44)     1:55.00 (29.95)
 67 Whitaker, Ethan           18 Duneland Swim Cl-IN  1:38.77Y   1:55.09 JRS    
     r:+0.69  26.33       55.77 (29.44)     1:25.49 (29.72)     1:55.09 (29.60)
 67 Dolan, Maxwell            17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:57.20    1:55.09 JRS    
     r:+0.75  26.49       55.51 (29.02)     1:25.12 (29.61)     1:55.09 (29.97)
 69 Thorne, Nicholas          17 Mount Hood Aquat-OR  1:53.07    1:55.12 JRS    
     r:+0.73  26.90       55.64 (28.74)     1:24.95 (29.31)     1:55.12 (30.17)
 70 Samuelson, Logan          17 Swim Florida-FL      1:56.18    1:55.19 JRS    
     r:+0.83  27.58       56.93 (29.35)     1:25.94 (29.01)     1:55.19 (29.25)
 70 Molloy, Zachary           17 Ocean County Ymc-NJ  1:39.37Y   1:55.19 JRS    
     r:+0.81  26.48       55.35 (28.87)     1:25.08 (29.73)     1:55.19 (30.11)
 72 Hogsed, Nicholas          17 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:55.47    1:55.21 JRS    
     r:+0.71  27.50       56.47 (28.97)     1:26.20 (29.73)     1:55.21 (29.01)
 73 Wieser, Christopher       17 Davis Aquadarts-SN   1:39.99Y   1:55.25 JRS    
     r:+0.65  26.40       55.31 (28.91)     1:25.28 (29.97)     1:55.25 (29.97)
 74 Shen, Anthony             17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:55.38    1:55.27 JRS    
     r:+0.76  27.03       56.54 (29.51)     1:26.11 (29.57)     1:55.27 (29.16)
 74 Brooks, William           17 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:54.49    1:55.27 JRS    
     r:+0.76  27.39       56.49 (29.10)     1:26.01 (29.52)     1:55.27 (29.26)
 76 Hasemann, Nicholas        18 Academy Bullets-IL   1:54.91    1:55.31 JRS    
     r:+0.77  27.45       56.46 (29.01)     1:26.02 (29.56)     1:55.31 (29.29)
 76 Lawless, Ben              17 Central Chesapea-PV  1:56.43    1:55.31 JRS    
     r:+0.66  27.40       56.60 (29.20)     1:26.44 (29.84)     1:55.31 (28.87)
 78 McCloskey, Liam           16 Rancho San Diegu-SI  1:55.02    1:55.32 JRS    
     r:+0.62  26.94       56.29 (29.35)     1:25.96 (29.67)     1:55.32 (29.36)
 79 Petrone, Joseph           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:53.72    1:55.37 JRS    
     r:+0.68  27.05       56.39 (29.34)     1:25.98 (29.59)     1:55.37 (29.39)
 80 Horoszewski, Roman        15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:57.64    1:55.38 JRS    
     r:+0.74  27.27       56.96 (29.69)     1:27.06 (30.10)     1:55.38 (28.32)
 80 Williams, Dillon          18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:39.22Y   1:55.38 JRS    
     r:+0.71  26.94       56.38 (29.44)     1:25.91 (29.53)     1:55.38 (29.47)
 82 Young, Clayton            18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:39.67Y   1:55.41 JRS    
     r:+0.76  26.41       55.62 (29.21)     1:25.72 (30.10)     1:55.41 (29.69)
 83 Eagle, Eyan               17 Greenville Swim-NC   1:55.31    1:55.43 JRS    
     r:+0.70  26.56       55.75 (29.19)     1:26.02 (30.27)     1:55.43 (29.41)
 84 Russo, Marco              18 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:55.08    1:55.44 JRS    
     r:+0.61  26.95       56.52 (29.57)     1:26.28 (29.76)     1:55.44 (29.16)
 85 Pinfold, Brett            18 First Colony Swi-GU  1:51.94    1:55.45 JRS    
     r:+0.74  26.07       54.85 (28.78)     1:24.43 (29.58)     1:55.45 (31.02)
 86 Knox, Jonathan            17 Neptune Swimming-PC  1:39.55Y   1:55.47 JRS    
     r:+0.72  26.60       55.80 (29.20)     1:25.63 (29.83)     1:55.47 (29.84)
 86 Ho, Benjamin              15 Peak Swimming-PC     1:39.07Y   1:55.47 JRS    
     r:+0.75  27.43       56.52 (29.09)     1:26.28 (29.76)     1:55.47 (29.19)
 88 Goddard, Grant            17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:57.64    1:55.49 JRS    
     r:+0.74  26.97       56.30 (29.33)     1:25.86 (29.56)     1:55.49 (29.63)
 89 Howard, Robert            17 Auburn Aquatics-SE   1:39.20Y   1:55.51 JR-B   
     r:+0.73  26.84       55.98 (29.14)     1:25.86 (29.88)     1:55.51 (29.65)
 90 Smith, Jared              16 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:55.46    1:55.53 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  27.05       55.95 (28.90)     1:25.34 (29.39)     1:55.53 (30.19)
 91 Juliusson, Erik           16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:56.06    1:55.54 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  26.99       56.35 (29.36)     1:26.01 (29.66)     1:55.54 (29.53)
 92 DeShon, Spencer           18 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:55.00    1:55.55 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  26.61       56.04 (29.43)     1:25.84 (29.80)     1:55.55 (29.71)
 93 Coan, Kyle                18 Redlands Swim Te-CA  1:53.30    1:55.56 JR-B   
     r:+0.65  26.09       54.79 (28.70)     1:24.78 (29.99)     1:55.56 (30.78)
 93 Krause, Joseph            18 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  1:55.14    1:55.56 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  27.24       56.80 (29.56)     1:26.02 (29.22)     1:55.56 (29.54)
 95 Harper, Tyler             16 Stingrays-GA         1:55.11    1:55.57 JR-B   
     r:+0.68  27.16       56.65 (29.49)     1:26.30 (29.65)     1:55.57 (29.27)
 96 Quallen, Joshua           18 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:39.09Y   1:55.60 JR-B   
     r:+0.70  27.20       56.27 (29.07)     1:26.21 (29.94)     1:55.60 (29.39)
 97 Buese, William            16 North Baltimore-MD   1:56.54    1:55.69 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  26.87       56.45 (29.58)     1:26.28 (29.83)     1:55.69 (29.41)
 98 Simmer, Scott             17 Team Santa Monic-CA  1:56.38    1:55.72 JR-B   
     r:+0.76  27.75       56.51 (28.76)     1:26.19 (29.68)     1:55.72 (29.53)
 99 Brady, Andrew             17 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:53.87    1:55.75 JR-B   
     r:+0.61  27.69       57.58 (29.89)     1:26.80 (29.22)     1:55.75 (28.95)
100 Rutkin, Lance             18 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:55.47    1:55.76 JR-B   
     r:+0.67  27.46       56.54 (29.08)     1:26.49 (29.95)     1:55.76 (29.27)
101 Hosfeld, Marco            17 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:56.58    1:55.81 JR-B   
     r:+0.74  27.16       56.10 (28.94)     1:25.94 (29.84)     1:55.81 (29.87)
101 Brewer, Thomas            16 Current Swimming-OR  1:37.91Y   1:55.81 JR-B   
     r:+0.63  26.48       55.36 (28.88)     1:25.49 (30.13)     1:55.81 (30.32)
101 Burns, Hayden             16 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  1:55.36    1:55.81 JR-B   
     r:+0.78  27.77       56.80 (29.03)     1:26.19 (29.39)     1:55.81 (29.62)
104 Cook-Weeks, Parker        18 Michigan Lakesho-MI  1:55.48    1:55.85 JR-B   
     r:+0.64  27.47       56.86 (29.39)     1:26.43 (29.57)     1:55.85 (29.42)
105 Roberts, Jonathan         17 North Texas Nada-NT  1:36.34Y   1:55.86 JR-B   
     r:+0.73  26.53       55.48 (28.95)     1:25.18 (29.70)     1:55.86 (30.68)
106 Afrik, Tabahn             16 Michigan Lakesho-MI  1:55.59    1:55.87 JR-B   
     r:+0.67  26.48       55.32 (28.84)     1:25.36 (30.04)     1:55.87 (30.51)
107 Adams, Matthew            17 Ltp Racing Club-SC   1:55.43    1:55.90 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  26.43       56.11 (29.68)     1:26.09 (29.98)     1:55.90 (29.81)
107 Glaudini, Garrett         17 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:57.38    1:55.90 JR-B   
     r:+0.64  26.64       55.93 (29.29)     1:26.33 (30.40)     1:55.90 (29.57)
109 Grieshop, Sean            14 Una Ntro-ST          1:39.99Y   1:55.92 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  26.40       55.33 (28.93)     1:25.50 (30.17)     1:55.92 (30.42)
109 Wu, Justin                16 Sooner Swim Club-OK  1:54.03    1:55.92 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  27.80       57.61 (29.81)     1:27.70 (30.09)     1:55.92 (28.22)
111 John, Corey               17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:56.40    1:55.93 JR-B   
     r:+0.77  26.81       56.21 (29.40)     1:26.60 (30.39)     1:55.93 (29.33)
112 Beach, Matthew            16 Excel Aquatics-SE    1:54.51    1:55.97 JR-B   
     r:+0.70  26.36       55.29 (28.93)     1:25.67 (30.38)     1:55.97 (30.30)
113 McCrillis, Patrick        17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:53.70    1:55.98 JR-B   
     r:+0.74  26.81       55.94 (29.13)     1:25.53 (29.59)     1:55.98 (30.45)
114 Pinon, Julien             15 South Florida Aq-FG  1:55.32    1:55.99 JR-B   
     r:+0.61  26.60       55.60 (29.00)     1:25.73 (30.13)     1:55.99 (30.26)
115 Nunez, John               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:54.17    1:56.01 JR-B   
     r:+0.77  27.04       55.83 (28.79)     1:25.58 (29.75)     1:56.01 (30.43)
116 Destrampe, Adam           16 Franklin Regiona-IN  1:55.85    1:56.03 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  26.56       56.22 (29.66)     1:26.34 (30.12)     1:56.03 (29.69)
117 Thomas, Michael           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:41.07Y   1:56.04 JR-B   
     r:+0.68  26.10       55.09 (28.99)     1:26.13 (31.04)     1:56.04 (29.91)
118 Wen, Michael              17 Class Aquatics-CA    1:57.29    1:56.08 JR-B   
     r:+0.68  26.68       56.50 (29.82)     1:26.60 (30.10)     1:56.08 (29.48)
119 Sale, Harry               16 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:55.42    1:56.09 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  27.02       56.17 (29.15)     1:25.95 (29.78)     1:56.09 (30.14)
120 Klein, Curtis             18 Una Losc-OR          1:57.48    1:56.10 JR-B   
     r:+0.78  26.71       56.18 (29.47)     1:26.60 (30.42)     1:56.10 (29.50)
121 Osada, Koya               17 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:39.45Y   1:56.11 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  26.55       55.56 (29.01)     1:25.73 (30.17)     1:56.11 (30.38)
122 Conway, Matthew           18 Blue Devil Swim-IL   1:39.25Y   1:56.13 JR-B   
     r:+0.67  26.74       56.22 (29.48)     1:26.39 (30.17)     1:56.13 (29.74)
123 Garkani, Christian        18 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:39.05Y   1:56.18 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  27.13       56.73 (29.60)     1:26.38 (29.65)     1:56.18 (29.80)
124 Jensen, Michael           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:55.84    1:56.19 JR-B   
     r:+0.73  26.89       56.38 (29.49)     1:26.42 (30.04)     1:56.19 (29.77)
125 Uselis, Taylor            17 Clearwater Aquat-FL  1:57.13    1:56.20 JR-B   
     r:+0.74  26.83       56.05 (29.22)     1:26.44 (30.39)     1:56.20 (29.76)
126 Ross, Jordan              16 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:39.88Y   1:56.22 JR-B   
     r:+0.75  26.32       55.18 (28.86)     1:25.36 (30.18)     1:56.22 (30.86)
127 Karas, Lysimachos         17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:40.94Y   1:56.26 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  26.55       55.51 (28.96)     1:25.71 (30.20)     1:56.26 (30.55)
128 Rathbun, Thomas           17 Michigan Lakesho-MI  1:39.50Y   1:56.27 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  27.01       56.43 (29.42)     1:26.44 (30.01)     1:56.27 (29.83)
129 Clausen, Scott            17 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:56.11    1:56.31 JR-B   
     r:+0.73  27.05       56.41 (29.36)     1:26.32 (29.91)     1:56.31 (29.99)
130 Busch, Noah               18 Minnetonka Swim-MN   1:57.17    1:56.33 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  27.33       56.36 (29.03)     1:26.71 (30.35)     1:56.33 (29.62)
131 Myhre, John               17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  1:57.42    1:56.38 JR-B   
     r:+0.70  26.93       56.49 (29.56)     1:26.80 (30.31)     1:56.38 (29.58)
132 McKane, Liam              17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:56.10    1:56.39 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  27.53       56.78 (29.25)     1:26.65 (29.87)     1:56.39 (29.74)
133 Marcantonio, Anthony      17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:55.10    1:56.40 JR-B   
     r:+0.75  26.78       55.89 (29.11)     1:26.05 (30.16)     1:56.40 (30.35)
134 Fry, Charles              18 Blue Ash YMCA Sw-OH  1:39.31Y   1:56.42 JR-B   
     r:+0.65  27.00       56.35 (29.35)     1:26.13 (29.78)     1:56.42 (30.29)
135 Viera, Christopher        17 Golden West Swim-CA  1:56.99    1:56.43 JR-B   
     r:+0.76  27.20       56.53 (29.33)     1:26.47 (29.94)     1:56.43 (29.96)
135 Kohner, Gage              17 Saint Andrew's S-FG  1:56.59    1:56.43 JR-B   
     r:+0.74  26.66       56.45 (29.79)     1:26.80 (30.35)     1:56.43 (29.63)
137 Peters, Ryan              17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  1:55.97    1:56.44 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  26.96       56.07 (29.11)     1:26.55 (30.48)     1:56.44 (29.89)
138 Urbano, Jacob             18 Kamehameha Swim-HI   1:55.22    1:56.50 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  26.61       55.31 (28.70)     1:25.38 (30.07)     1:56.50 (31.12)
139 Schenk, Grant             17 Pacific Swim-SI      1:38.82Y   1:56.59 JR-B   
     r:+0.75  27.06       55.87 (28.81)     1:26.46 (30.59)     1:56.59 (30.13)
140 Behnen, Louis             17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:57.28    1:56.62 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  26.95       56.51 (29.56)     1:26.66 (30.15)     1:56.62 (29.96)
141 Phillips, Austin          17 Colorado Stars-CO    1:55.11    1:56.63 JR-B   
     r:+0.78  26.57       55.70 (29.13)     1:26.86 (31.16)     1:56.63 (29.77)
141 Stack, Ryan               17 Kamehameha Swim-HI   1:54.75    1:56.63 JR-B   
     r:+0.63  26.39       55.24 (28.85)     1:25.61 (30.37)     1:56.63 (31.02)
143 Messuri, Michael          18 Swim Florida-FL      1:57.22    1:56.64 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  27.11       56.63 (29.52)     1:26.90 (30.27)     1:56.64 (29.74)
143 Hirschberger, Matthew     14 Clearwater Aquat-FL  1:57.55    1:56.64 JR-B   
     r:+0.79  26.71       56.44 (29.73)     1:26.84 (30.40)     1:56.64 (29.80)
145 Johnson, Matthew          17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:55.85    1:56.68 JR-B   
     r:+0.64  26.82       56.09 (29.27)     1:26.10 (30.01)     1:56.68 (30.58)
146 Wolfe, Michael            17 Waves Bloomingto-IL  1:54.97    1:56.69 JR-B   
     r:+0.65  26.96       56.46 (29.50)     1:26.30 (29.84)     1:56.69 (30.39)
147 Abernethy, Glenn          16 Davis Aquadarts-SN   1:57.33    1:56.71 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  27.51       57.04 (29.53)     1:27.19 (30.15)     1:56.71 (29.52)
148 Haeffner, Kent            17 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:40.92Y   1:56.76 JR-B   
     r:+0.75  27.50       56.75 (29.25)     1:26.88 (30.13)     1:56.76 (29.88)
149 Loria, Cory               18 Mansfield Aquati-NT  1:38.89Y   1:56.80 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  26.60       56.08 (29.48)     1:26.67 (30.59)     1:56.80 (30.13)
150 Wright, Justin            17 Fresno Dolphins-CC   1:38.95Y   1:56.82 JR-B   
     r:+0.61  27.34       56.64 (29.30)     1:26.52 (29.88)     1:56.82 (30.30)
151 Baker, John               17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:56.42    1:56.84 JR-B   
     r:+0.74  27.57       57.26 (29.69)     1:27.60 (30.34)     1:56.84 (29.24)
152 O'Neill, Ryan             17 Freehold-Old Bri-NJ  1:54.99    1:56.86 JR-B   
     r:+0.76  27.18       56.77 (29.59)     1:27.07 (30.30)     1:56.86 (29.79)
153 Kang, Minki               18 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  1:55.95    1:56.87 JR-B   
     r:+0.68  26.96       56.22 (29.26)     1:26.46 (30.24)     1:56.87 (30.41)
154 Tate, Sean                16 Swim Omaha-MW        1:56.74    1:56.89 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  27.31       56.89 (29.58)     1:26.28 (29.39)     1:56.89 (30.61)
154 Martin, Timothy           18 Pacesetter Aquat-IN  1:56.92    1:56.89 JR-B   
     r:+0.70  26.55       56.34 (29.79)     1:27.23 (30.89)     1:56.89 (29.66)
156 Howells, Nathan           18 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:56.56    1:56.90 JR-B   
     r:+0.63  27.07       57.63 (30.56)     1:27.18 (29.55)     1:56.90 (29.72)
156 Phillips, Max             18 Jeffco Hurricane-CO  1:55.33    1:56.90 JR-B   
     r:+0.81  27.35       56.08 (28.73)     1:26.19 (30.11)     1:56.90 (30.71)
158 Stange, William           17 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:56.95    1:56.91 JR-B   
     r:+0.65  27.15       57.00 (29.85)     1:27.03 (30.03)     1:56.91 (29.88)
159 Dillinger, Thomas         16 Greenwich Ywca D-CT  1:56.26    1:56.94 JR-B   
     r:+0.68  26.08       55.65 (29.57)     1:26.48 (30.83)     1:56.94 (30.46)
160 Schimmelpfenning, Jared   17 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  1:54.68    1:57.04 JR-B   
     r:+0.66  27.02       56.41 (29.39)     1:26.60 (30.19)     1:57.04 (30.44)
161 Haney, Michael            18 Redlands Swim Te-CA  1:53.42    1:57.05 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  26.66       55.40 (28.74)     1:26.33 (30.93)     1:57.05 (30.72)
162 Norman, Nick              16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:40.60Y   1:57.09 JR-B   
     r:+0.77  27.40       56.63 (29.23)     1:26.95 (30.32)     1:57.09 (30.14)
162 Williams, Connor          17 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:57.14    1:57.09 JR-B   
     r:+0.66  27.41       56.64 (29.23)     1:26.90 (30.26)     1:57.09 (30.19)
162 Cashion, Kenneth          16 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:56.51    1:57.09 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  27.06       56.65 (29.59)     1:27.15 (30.50)     1:57.09 (29.94)
165 Jackson, Trent            18 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:54.40    1:57.12 JR-B   
     r:+0.73  26.87       56.41 (29.54)     1:26.85 (30.44)     1:57.12 (30.27)
166 Kotson, Peter             17 Helena Lions Swi-MT  1:55.12    1:57.15 JR-B   
     r:+0.77  27.36       56.84 (29.48)     1:26.43 (29.59)     1:57.15 (30.72)
166 Jensen, Eric              18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:38.93Y   1:57.15 JR-B   
     r:+0.79  27.23       56.83 (29.60)     1:27.10 (30.27)     1:57.15 (30.05)
168 Tovey, Jacob              18 North Texas Nada-NT  1:57.37    1:57.17 JR-B   
     r:+0.63  28.00       58.27 (30.27)     1:27.96 (29.69)     1:57.17 (29.21)
169 McQuet, Murphy            16 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:55.31    1:57.24 JR-B   
     r:+0.74  26.60       55.16 (28.56)     1:25.43 (30.27)     1:57.24 (31.81)
170 McArthur, Justin          16 Lakewood Aquatic-CA  1:40.93Y   1:57.27 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  26.74       55.74 (29.00)     1:26.90 (31.16)     1:57.27 (30.37)
170 Kim, Edward               17 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  1:55.27    1:57.27 JR-B   
     r:+0.60  26.39       55.42 (29.03)     1:26.05 (30.63)     1:57.27 (31.22)
172 Cogswell, Cole            16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:56.07    1:57.35 JR-B   
     r:+0.63  27.05       56.50 (29.45)     1:26.71 (30.21)     1:57.35 (30.64)
173 Welch, Brady              17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:57.20    1:57.39 JR-B   
     r:+0.64  27.05       56.37 (29.32)     1:27.04 (30.67)     1:57.39 (30.35)
173 Marsh, Adam               18 Spartan Swim Clu-MI  1:57.13    1:57.39 JR-B   
     r:+0.81  27.49       57.61 (30.12)     1:27.76 (30.15)     1:57.39 (29.63)
173 Whiston, Edward           16 City of Mobile S-SE  1:57.15    1:57.39 JR-B   
     r:+0.70  27.63       56.91 (29.28)     1:27.36 (30.45)     1:57.39 (30.03)
176 Gunning, Jackson          17 Stingrays-GA         1:57.58    1:57.58 JR-B   
     r:+0.78  27.46       57.31 (29.85)     1:27.35 (30.04)     1:57.58 (30.23)
177 Hong, Juhan               17 Mission Aurora C-CO  1:41.02Y   1:57.65 JR-B   
     r:+0.64  27.35       57.13 (29.78)     1:27.73 (30.60)     1:57.65 (29.92)
178 Herrera, Mitchell         17 Storm Swim Club-MN   1:55.37    1:57.69 JR-B   
     r:+0.66  27.43       57.14 (29.71)     1:27.30 (30.16)     1:57.69 (30.39)
178 Anderson, Connor          16 Utah Valley Aqua-UT  1:55.36    1:57.69 JR-B   
     r:+0.70  27.10       56.95 (29.85)     1:27.30 (30.35)     1:57.69 (30.39)
180 Hendricks, Jack           18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:54.70    1:57.71        
     r:+0.75  26.47       55.81 (29.34)     1:26.47 (30.66)     1:57.71 (31.24)
181 Brocato, Gregory          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:57.41    1:57.73        
     r:+0.76  27.54       58.31 (30.77)     1:28.86 (30.55)     1:57.73 (28.87)
182 Bublitz, Chase            18 Chinook Aquatic-PN   1:38.84Y   1:57.74        
     r:+0.74  27.48       57.21 (29.73)     1:27.81 (30.60)     1:57.74 (29.93)
183 Murphy, Brayden           16 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:54.75    1:57.82        
     r:+0.75  27.00       56.11 (29.11)     1:26.61 (30.50)     1:57.82 (31.21)
184 Metzsch, Liam             16 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:41.15Y   1:58.09        
     r:+0.72  26.90       56.55 (29.65)     1:27.49 (30.94)     1:58.09 (30.60)
185 Dewlen, Elliot            18 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:54.86    1:58.14        
     r:+0.79  26.95       56.16 (29.21)     1:26.86 (30.70)     1:58.14 (31.28)
186 Sansoucie, Andrew         18 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ   1:57.12    1:58.27        
     r:+0.71  27.11       56.86 (29.75)     1:27.91 (31.05)     1:58.27 (30.36)
186 Bowen, Cooper             18 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  1:57.16    1:58.27        
     r:+0.77  27.16       56.48 (29.32)     1:27.07 (30.59)     1:58.27 (31.20)
188 Jenner, John              18 Castle Rock Swim-CO  1:56.86    1:58.32        
     r:+0.69  27.89       57.55 (29.66)     1:27.95 (30.40)     1:58.32 (30.37)
189 Semple, Liam              16 Pacific Swim-SI      1:39.01Y   1:58.43        
     r:+0.66  27.12       56.53 (29.41)     1:27.66 (31.13)     1:58.43 (30.77)
190 Southern, Benjamin        17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:57.31    1:58.51        
     r:+0.70  27.32       56.66 (29.34)     1:27.59 (30.93)     1:58.51 (30.92)
191 Shaw, Dalton              17 Greenville Swim-NC   1:39.26Y   1:58.52        
     r:+0.69  27.13       56.72 (29.59)     1:27.13 (30.41)     1:58.52 (31.39)
191 Weaver, Graham            16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:57.49    1:58.52        
     r:+0.67  27.16       56.87 (29.71)     1:28.01 (31.14)     1:58.52 (30.51)
193 Shuping, Keegan           17 Spare Time Aquat-SN  1:40.85Y   1:58.57        
     r:+0.69  26.43       56.29 (29.86)     1:27.39 (31.10)     1:58.57 (31.18)
194 Johns, Travis             18 Waves Of Wilming-NC  1:55.41    1:58.71        
     r:+0.71  26.76       56.52 (29.76)     1:27.49 (30.97)     1:58.71 (31.22)
195 Whitener, Adam            18 Club Wolverine-MI    1:38.31Y   1:58.95        
     r:+0.72  26.43       55.70 (29.27)     1:26.53 (30.83)     1:58.95 (32.42)
196 Johnston, Nicholas        18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:41.07Y   1:59.09        
     r:+0.82  27.32       57.27 (29.95)     1:28.13 (30.86)     1:59.09 (30.96)
197 Hughes, Bryan             18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:39.11Y   1:59.11        
     r:+0.71  27.82       57.14 (29.32)     1:27.58 (30.44)     1:59.11 (31.53)
198 Frifeldt, Kevin           16 Kamehameha Swim-HI   1:40.88Y   1:59.28        
     r:+0.59  27.29       56.77 (29.48)     1:28.11 (31.34)     1:59.28 (31.17)
199 Yang, William             18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:54.82    1:59.73        
     r:+0.69  27.51       56.58 (29.07)     1:27.39 (30.81)     1:59.73 (32.34)
199 Murphy, Colin             15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:57.58    1:59.73        
     r:+0.74  27.85       58.09 (30.24)     1:28.89 (30.80)     1:59.73 (30.84)
201 Bryant, Samuel            18 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:57.63    1:59.75        
     r:+0.71  27.98       58.20 (30.22)     1:28.96 (30.76)     1:59.75 (30.79)
202 Ghomi, Daniel             18 Redlands Swim Te-CA  1:38.71Y   1:59.93        
     r:+0.68  27.28       57.37 (30.09)     1:28.21 (30.84)     1:59.93 (31.72)
203 Skowronek, Andrew         18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:56.07    2:00.05        
     r:+0.80  27.54       57.06 (29.52)     1:28.13 (31.07)     2:00.05 (31.92)
204 Simpkins, Blair           18 Class Aquatics-CA    1:56.83    2:00.21        
     r:+0.70  27.68       57.81 (30.13)     1:28.86 (31.05)     2:00.21 (31.35)
205 Kelly, Brian              17 Lakeland Hills-NJ    1:57.01    2:00.33        
     r:+0.64  27.58       58.01 (30.43)     1:29.67 (31.66)     2:00.33 (30.66)
206 Wesseling, Jason          17 Jenison Area Wil-MI  1:56.42    2:00.39        
     r:+0.77  28.02       58.13 (30.11)     1:29.49 (31.36)     2:00.39 (30.90)
207 Wagner, Zachary           18 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  1:57.32    2:00.60        
     r:+0.75  27.49       58.12 (30.63)     1:29.08 (30.96)     2:00.60 (31.52)
208 Oh, Mathias               16 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:55.53    2:00.67        
     r:+0.70  26.71       56.54 (29.83)     1:28.38 (31.84)     2:00.67 (32.29)
209 Gonzales, Brad            15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:57.34    2:00.85        
     r:+0.72  28.42       58.54 (30.12)     1:29.68 (31.14)     2:00.85 (31.17)
210 Brown, Nicholas           17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:57.10    2:00.92        
     r:+0.66  27.66       58.15 (30.49)     1:29.70 (31.55)     2:00.92 (31.22)
211 Heck, Brody               15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:55.13    2:01.06        
     r:+0.74  27.34       57.18 (29.84)     1:28.92 (31.74)     2:01.06 (32.14)
 -- Green, Connor             17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:39.33Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Martinez, Joseph          18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:55.13        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- McGlaughlin, Mark         15 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA  1:57.69        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Grimmett-Norris, Christo  18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:53.61        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Morgan, David             18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:40.12Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:59.99  OPEN 2013 US Open
        4:05.19  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        4:07.89  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haas, Townley       16 Nova of Virginia-VA  3:53.48    3:51.99 OPEN    20  
     r:+0.76  26.32       54.86 (28.54)     1:24.10 (29.24)     1:53.72 (29.62)
        2:23.55 (29.83)     2:53.47 (29.92)     3:22.89 (29.42)     3:51.99 (29.10)
  2 Burns, Aidan        15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  3:54.80    3:53.51 OPEN    17  
     r:+0.78  26.84       56.16 (29.32)     1:25.97 (29.81)     1:55.45 (29.48)
        2:24.63 (29.18)     2:53.97 (29.34)     3:23.33 (29.36)     3:53.51 (30.18)
  3 Katz, Alexander     17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  3:54.82    3:53.78 OPEN    16  
     r:+0.75  27.04       56.25 (29.21)     1:25.83 (29.58)     1:55.76 (29.93)
        2:25.47 (29.71)     2:54.99 (29.52)     3:24.66 (29.67)     3:53.78 (29.12)
  4 Turner, Brock       18 Dayton Raiders-OH    3:55.33    3:55.22 OPEN    15  
     r:+0.75  26.97       56.21 (29.24)     1:26.16 (29.95)     1:56.40 (30.24)
        2:26.20 (29.80)     2:56.12 (29.92)     3:25.65 (29.53)     3:55.22 (29.57)
  5 Egan, Liam          17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  3:54.63    3:55.57 OPEN    14  
     r:+0.75  27.23       56.25 (29.02)     1:26.07 (29.82)     1:56.13 (30.06)
        2:26.13 (30.00)     2:56.06 (29.93)     3:26.27 (30.21)     3:55.57 (29.30)
  6 Litherland, Kevin   17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  3:55.96    3:55.68 OPEN    13  
     r:+0.68  27.14       56.33 (29.19)     1:26.13 (29.80)     1:56.09 (29.96)
        2:25.99 (29.90)     2:56.17 (30.18)     3:26.28 (30.11)     3:55.68 (29.40)
  7 Litherland, Jay     17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  3:57.11    3:57.29 OPEN    12  
     r:+0.78  26.61       55.77 (29.16)     1:25.91 (30.14)     1:56.10 (30.19)
        2:26.52 (30.42)     2:57.03 (30.51)     3:27.69 (30.66)     3:57.29 (29.60)
  8 Boscaino, Nazareno  15 Clearwater Aquat-FL  3:57.24    3:59.68 OPEN    11  
     r:+0.66  27.46       56.61 (29.15)     1:26.55 (29.94)     1:56.76 (30.21)
        2:26.87 (30.11)     2:57.66 (30.79)     3:29.15 (31.49)     3:59.68 (30.53)
B - Final
  9 Roberts, Jonathan   17 North Texas Nada-NT  3:57.52    3:53.50 OPEN     9  
     r:+0.75  27.00       56.27 (29.27)     1:25.87 (29.60)     1:55.65 (29.78)
        2:25.24 (29.59)     2:55.36 (30.12)     3:25.24 (29.88)     3:53.50 (28.26)
 10 Kao, Ryan           17 La Mirada Armada-CA  3:57.76    3:54.69 OPEN     7  
     r:+0.73  27.36       57.07 (29.71)     1:27.17 (30.10)     1:56.94 (29.77)
        2:26.34 (29.40)     2:56.02 (29.68)     3:25.60 (29.58)     3:54.69 (29.09)
 11 Reul, Cody          18 SwimAtlanta-GA       3:58.03    3:57.23 OPEN     6  
     r:+0.67  27.23       57.10 (29.87)     1:27.64 (30.54)     1:57.75 (30.11)
        2:27.72 (29.97)     2:58.24 (30.52)     3:28.33 (30.09)     3:57.23 (28.90)
 12 Arakelian, Nick     17 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  3:57.34    3:57.87 OPEN     5  
     r:+0.70  27.00       56.61 (29.61)     1:26.36 (29.75)     1:56.66 (30.30)
        2:26.62 (29.96)     2:57.46 (30.84)     3:27.68 (30.22)     3:57.87 (30.19)
 13 Seal, Brayden       17 Frisco Aquatics-NT   3:57.48    3:59.25 OPEN     4  
     r:+0.68  26.96       56.77 (29.81)     1:26.89 (30.12)     1:57.59 (30.70)
        2:27.81 (30.22)     2:58.64 (30.83)     3:29.11 (30.47)     3:59.25 (30.14)
 14 Lieberman, Jonatha  18 Team Foxjet-MN       3:57.38    3:59.53 OPEN     3  
     r:+0.66  27.29       57.03 (29.74)     1:27.17 (30.14)     1:57.94 (30.77)
        2:28.71 (30.77)     2:59.39 (30.68)     3:29.88 (30.49)     3:59.53 (29.65)
 15 O'Brien, Jason      17 North Coast Aqua-SI  3:58.11    4:00.52 JRS      2  
     r:+0.70  26.94       56.84 (29.90)     1:27.28 (30.44)     1:57.69 (30.41)
        2:28.12 (30.43)     2:58.46 (30.34)     3:29.75 (31.29)     4:00.52 (30.77)
 16 Freeman, William    17 Birmingham Swim-SE   3:58.04    4:01.63 JRS      1  
     r:+0.77  27.39       57.37 (29.98)     1:27.88 (30.51)     1:58.32 (30.44)
        2:29.17 (30.85)     3:00.12 (30.95)     3:31.38 (31.26)     4:01.63 (30.25)
C - Final
 17 Samuelson, Logan    17 Swim Florida-FL      3:59.67    3:57.32 OPEN   
     r:+0.81  27.62       56.81 (29.19)     1:26.85 (30.04)     1:56.83 (29.98)
        2:27.28 (30.45)     2:57.93 (30.65)     3:27.81 (29.88)     3:57.32 (29.51)
 18 Irwin, Max          18 Bloomington Swim-IN  3:59.27    3:58.47 OPEN   
     r:+0.68  27.41       57.89 (30.48)     1:28.44 (30.55)     1:59.25 (30.81)
        2:29.13 (29.88)     2:59.38 (30.25)     3:29.40 (30.02)     3:58.47 (29.07)
 19 Wallace, Martin     18 Jeffco Hurricane-CO  3:58.30    3:58.95 OPEN   
     r:+0.76  27.33       57.42 (30.09)     1:27.37 (29.95)     1:57.64 (30.27)
        2:28.35 (30.71)     2:58.80 (30.45)     3:29.54 (30.74)     3:58.95 (29.41)
 20 Lyon, Jamey         18 North Coast Aqua-SI  3:59.00    3:59.11 OPEN   
     r:+0.73  27.74       57.40 (29.66)     1:27.80 (30.40)     1:58.22 (30.42)
        2:28.45 (30.23)     2:58.82 (30.37)     3:29.52 (30.70)     3:59.11 (29.59)
 21 Springer, Gavin     16 Nation's Capital-PV  3:58.35    3:59.12 OPEN   
     r:+0.70  27.90       57.73 (29.83)     1:28.12 (30.39)     1:58.72 (30.60)
        2:28.73 (30.01)     2:59.42 (30.69)     3:29.82 (30.40)     3:59.12 (29.30)
 22 Hogsed, Nicholas    17 SwimAtlanta-GA       3:58.14    3:59.71 OPEN   
     r:+0.72  28.10       57.74 (29.64)     1:27.88 (30.14)     1:58.45 (30.57)
        2:29.15 (30.70)     2:59.90 (30.75)     3:30.54 (30.64)     3:59.71 (29.17)
 23 Carroll, Trevor     18 Pro Swimming-IN      3:58.60    4:00.44 JRS    
     r:+0.65  27.15       57.14 (29.99)     1:27.91 (30.77)     1:58.47 (30.56)
        2:29.06 (30.59)     3:00.14 (31.08)     3:30.63 (30.49)     4:00.44 (29.81)
 24 Wieser, Christophe  17 Davis Aquadarts-SN   3:58.12    4:01.97 JRS    
     r:+0.62  27.43       56.99 (29.56)     1:27.36 (30.37)     1:57.54 (30.18)
        2:28.68 (31.14)     2:59.77 (31.09)     3:31.12 (31.35)     4:01.97 (30.85)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:59.99  OPEN 2013 US Open
        4:05.19  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        4:07.89  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haas, Townley             16 Nova of Virginia-VA  3:58.90    3:53.48 qOPEN  
     r:+0.75  26.72       55.75 (29.03)     1:25.28 (29.53)     1:54.83 (29.55)
        2:24.69 (29.86)     2:54.58 (29.89)     3:24.31 (29.73)     3:53.48 (29.17)
  2 Egan, Liam                17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  3:55.31    3:54.63 qOPEN  
     r:+0.75  27.31       56.44 (29.13)     1:26.16 (29.72)     1:56.21 (30.05)
        2:26.28 (30.07)     2:56.44 (30.16)     3:26.09 (29.65)     3:54.63 (28.54)
  3 Burns, Aidan              15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:00.86    3:54.80 qOPEN  
     r:+0.80  27.29       57.05 (29.76)     1:27.33 (30.28)     1:57.36 (30.03)
        2:26.63 (29.27)     2:56.29 (29.66)     3:25.79 (29.50)     3:54.80 (29.01)
  4 Katz, Alexander           17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  3:54.85    3:54.82 qOPEN  
     r:+0.76  27.02       56.46 (29.44)     1:26.39 (29.93)     1:56.06 (29.67)
        2:26.15 (30.09)     2:56.13 (29.98)     3:25.97 (29.84)     3:54.82 (28.85)
  5 Turner, Brock             18 Dayton Raiders-OH    3:56.93    3:55.33 qOPEN  
     r:+0.75  27.15       56.59 (29.44)     1:26.73 (30.14)     1:56.98 (30.25)
        2:27.19 (30.21)     2:57.18 (29.99)     3:26.72 (29.54)     3:55.33 (28.61)
  6 Litherland, Kevin         17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  3:57.68    3:55.96 qOPEN  
     r:+0.69  27.57       57.27 (29.70)     1:27.36 (30.09)     1:58.14 (30.78)
        2:28.00 (29.86)     2:58.16 (30.16)     3:27.20 (29.04)     3:55.96 (28.76)
  7 Litherland, Jay           17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  3:59.31    3:57.11 qOPEN  
     r:+0.76  26.95       56.56 (29.61)     1:27.31 (30.75)     1:58.11 (30.80)
        2:28.31 (30.20)     2:58.72 (30.41)     3:28.30 (29.58)     3:57.11 (28.81)
  8 Boscaino, Nazareno        15 Clearwater Aquat-FL  4:02.17    3:57.24 qOPEN  
     r:+0.69  26.94       56.67 (29.73)     1:27.05 (30.38)     1:57.60 (30.55)
        2:27.56 (29.96)     2:57.78 (30.22)     3:27.95 (30.17)     3:57.24 (29.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Arakelian, Nick           17 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  4:00.66    3:57.34 qOPEN  
     r:+0.71  27.12       56.73 (29.61)     1:26.81 (30.08)     1:56.87 (30.06)
        2:27.39 (30.52)     2:58.11 (30.72)     3:27.89 (29.78)     3:57.34 (29.45)
 10 Lieberman, Jonathan       18 Team Foxjet-MN       4:05.10    3:57.38 qOPEN  
     r:+0.67  27.29       56.93 (29.64)     1:27.19 (30.26)     1:57.44 (30.25)
        2:27.63 (30.19)     2:58.02 (30.39)     3:28.03 (30.01)     3:57.38 (29.35)
 11 Seal, Brayden             17 Frisco Aquatics-NT   4:03.60    3:57.48 qOPEN  
     r:+0.76  27.02       55.97 (28.95)     1:25.77 (29.80)     1:56.44 (30.67)
        2:26.74 (30.30)     2:57.73 (30.99)     3:28.12 (30.39)     3:57.48 (29.36)
 12 Roberts, Jonathan         17 North Texas Nada-NT  4:01.61    3:57.52 qOPEN  
     r:+0.75  27.57       57.53 (29.96)     1:28.00 (30.47)     1:58.32 (30.32)
        2:28.37 (30.05)     2:58.72 (30.35)     3:29.18 (30.46)     3:57.52 (28.34)
 13 Kao, Ryan                 17 La Mirada Armada-CA  3:54.99    3:57.76 qOPEN  
     r:+0.75  27.52       57.34 (29.82)     1:27.61 (30.27)     1:58.42 (30.81)
        2:29.12 (30.70)     2:59.65 (30.53)     3:29.26 (29.61)     3:57.76 (28.50)
 14 Reul, Cody                18 SwimAtlanta-GA       3:59.81    3:58.03 qOPEN  
     r:+0.66  27.27       57.68 (30.41)     1:27.49 (29.81)     1:57.39 (29.90)
        2:27.73 (30.34)     2:57.98 (30.25)     3:27.99 (30.01)     3:58.03 (30.04)
 15 Freeman, William          17 Birmingham Swim-SE   4:02.09    3:58.04 qOPEN  
     r:+0.78  27.26       56.67 (29.41)     1:26.91 (30.24)     1:57.45 (30.54)
        2:27.65 (30.20)     2:58.18 (30.53)     3:28.52 (30.34)     3:58.04 (29.52)
 16 O'Brien, Jason            17 North Coast Aqua-SI  3:57.64    3:58.11 qOPEN  
     r:+0.70  27.13       56.81 (29.68)     1:26.87 (30.06)     1:57.00 (30.13)
        2:26.78 (29.78)     2:56.96 (30.18)     3:27.45 (30.49)     3:58.11 (30.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wieser, Christopher       17 Davis Aquadarts-SN   4:02.98    3:58.12 qOPEN  
     r:+0.65  27.30       56.80 (29.50)     1:26.65 (29.85)     1:56.71 (30.06)
        2:27.23 (30.52)     2:58.05 (30.82)     3:28.78 (30.73)     3:58.12 (29.34)
 18 Hogsed, Nicholas          17 SwimAtlanta-GA       4:01.04    3:58.14 qOPEN  
     r:+0.73  28.22       57.70 (29.48)     1:27.65 (29.95)     1:57.61 (29.96)
        2:28.03 (30.42)     2:58.34 (30.31)     3:28.74 (30.40)     3:58.14 (29.40)
 19 Wallace, Martin           18 Jeffco Hurricane-CO  4:01.10    3:58.30 qOPEN  
     r:+0.75  27.49       57.57 (30.08)     1:27.36 (29.79)     1:57.44 (30.08)
        2:27.57 (30.13)     2:58.12 (30.55)     3:28.73 (30.61)     3:58.30 (29.57)
 20 Springer, Gavin           16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:01.19    3:58.35 qOPEN  
     r:+0.72  27.57       57.28 (29.71)     1:27.59 (30.31)     1:58.11 (30.52)
        2:28.71 (30.60)     2:58.69 (29.98)     3:28.93 (30.24)     3:58.35 (29.42)
 21 Carroll, Trevor           18 Pro Swimming-IN      4:03.37    3:58.60 qOPEN  
     r:+0.71  26.72       56.38 (29.66)     1:26.66 (30.28)     1:57.53 (30.87)
        2:28.14 (30.61)     2:58.87 (30.73)     3:28.89 (30.02)     3:58.60 (29.71)
 22 Lyon, Jamey               18 North Coast Aqua-SI  3:57.32    3:59.00 qOPEN  
     r:+0.68  27.49       57.04 (29.55)     1:26.83 (29.79)     1:57.04 (30.21)
        2:27.44 (30.40)     2:58.27 (30.83)     3:28.86 (30.59)     3:59.00 (30.14)
 23 Irwin, Max                18 Bloomington Swim-IN  4:02.22    3:59.27 qOPEN  
     r:+0.67  27.00       56.57 (29.57)     1:26.88 (30.31)     1:56.97 (30.09)
        2:27.25 (30.28)     2:57.85 (30.60)     3:29.02 (31.17)     3:59.27 (30.25)
 24 Samuelson, Logan          17 Swim Florida-FL      4:00.40    3:59.67 qOPEN  
     r:+0.84  27.73       57.35 (29.62)     1:27.61 (30.26)     1:58.19 (30.58)
        2:28.76 (30.57)     2:59.91 (31.15)     3:29.96 (30.05)     3:59.67 (29.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mueller, Nathan           17 Denver Swim Acad-CO  4:03.95    4:00.02 JRS    
     r:+0.84  26.84       55.61 (28.77)     1:25.66 (30.05)     1:56.40 (30.74)
        2:27.34 (30.94)     2:58.75 (31.41)     3:29.99 (31.24)     4:00.02 (30.03)
 26 Houck, Logan              16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:04.31    4:00.15 JRS    
     r:+0.86  27.47       57.07 (29.60)     1:27.72 (30.65)     1:58.51 (30.79)
        2:28.94 (30.43)     2:59.73 (30.79)     3:30.14 (30.41)     4:00.15 (30.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Rainey, Ian               17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   4:03.56    4:00.24 JRS    
     r:+0.74  28.04       58.04 (30.00)     1:27.77 (29.73)     1:58.12 (30.35)
        2:28.56 (30.44)     2:59.29 (30.73)     3:29.84 (30.55)     4:00.24 (30.40)
 28 Norman, Nick              16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:04.59    4:00.32 JRS    
     r:+0.77  28.31       58.83 (30.52)     1:29.40 (30.57)     2:00.26 (30.86)
        2:29.71 (29.45)     3:00.03 (30.32)     3:30.33 (30.30)     4:00.32 (29.99)
 29 Schenk, Grant             17 Pacific Swim-SI      4:02.93    4:00.35 JRS    
     r:+0.73  27.37       57.51 (30.14)     1:28.39 (30.88)     1:59.25 (30.86)
        2:29.93 (30.68)     3:00.40 (30.47)     3:30.87 (30.47)     4:00.35 (29.48)
 30 Brooks, William           17 SwimAtlanta-GA       4:02.63    4:00.48 JRS    
     r:+0.72  27.85       57.75 (29.90)     1:28.32 (30.57)     1:58.56 (30.24)
        2:28.70 (30.14)     2:59.31 (30.61)     3:30.02 (30.71)     4:00.48 (30.46)
 31 Sanders, Grant            16 Clearwater Aquat-FL  4:03.81    4:00.51 JRS    
     r:+0.71  27.21       56.44 (29.23)     1:26.36 (29.92)     1:57.10 (30.74)
        2:27.66 (30.56)     2:58.86 (31.20)     3:30.13 (31.27)     4:00.51 (30.38)
 32 Hosfeld, Marco            17 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  4:04.13    4:00.60 JRS    
     r:+0.76  28.03       57.81 (29.78)     1:28.36 (30.55)     1:58.96 (30.60)
        2:29.53 (30.57)     3:00.03 (30.50)     3:30.88 (30.85)     4:00.60 (29.72)
 33 Tsau, Brian               16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:00.29    4:00.65 JRS    
     r:+0.79  27.92       57.82 (29.90)     1:27.87 (30.05)     1:58.62 (30.75)
        2:29.14 (30.52)     3:00.08 (30.94)     3:30.94 (30.86)     4:00.65 (29.71)
 34 Grimmett-Norris, Christo  18 Nation's Capital-PV  4:03.53    4:00.90 JRS    
     r:+0.76  27.57       57.63 (30.06)     1:28.30 (30.67)     1:58.66 (30.36)
        2:28.63 (29.97)     2:59.17 (30.54)     3:30.06 (30.89)     4:00.90 (30.84)
 35 Ogren, Curtis             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:03.11    4:01.06 JRS    
     r:+0.78  27.40       57.34 (29.94)     1:27.62 (30.28)     1:58.12 (30.50)
        2:28.99 (30.87)     2:59.62 (30.63)     3:30.58 (30.96)     4:01.06 (30.48)
 36 Brady, Andrew             17 North Coast Aqua-SI  3:59.35    4:01.11 JRS    
     r:+0.60  27.42       57.37 (29.95)     1:27.55 (30.18)     1:57.93 (30.38)
        2:28.48 (30.55)     2:59.13 (30.65)     3:30.58 (31.45)     4:01.11 (30.53)
 37 Rutkin, Lance             18 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  4:00.93    4:01.22 JRS    
     r:+0.66  28.25       58.32 (30.07)     1:28.51 (30.19)     1:59.01 (30.50)
        2:29.70 (30.69)     3:00.48 (30.78)     3:31.01 (30.53)     4:01.22 (30.21)
 38 Clausen, Scott            17 North Coast Aqua-SI  3:58.93    4:01.23 JRS    
     r:+0.74  27.45       57.09 (29.64)     1:27.59 (30.50)     1:58.40 (30.81)
        2:29.45 (31.05)     3:00.77 (31.32)     3:31.33 (30.56)     4:01.23 (29.90)
 39 Kang, Minki               18 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  4:01.81    4:01.26 JRS    
     r:+0.68  27.41       57.03 (29.62)     1:27.41 (30.38)     1:58.19 (30.78)
        2:29.16 (30.97)     3:00.06 (30.90)     3:31.26 (31.20)     4:01.26 (30.00)
 40 Haines, Harrison          17 Bernal's Gator S-NE  4:02.50    4:01.35 JRS    
     r:+0.77  27.19       57.61 (30.42)     1:28.18 (30.57)     1:59.48 (31.30)
        2:30.38 (30.90)     3:01.51 (31.13)     3:32.19 (30.68)     4:01.35 (29.16)
 41 Lawless, Ben              17 Central Chesapea-PV  4:04.99    4:01.46 JRS    
     r:+0.64  27.80       58.24 (30.44)     1:29.20 (30.96)     2:00.22 (31.02)
        2:30.97 (30.75)     3:01.91 (30.94)     3:32.57 (30.66)     4:01.46 (28.89)
 42 Simmer, Scott             17 Team Santa Monic-CA  4:05.61    4:01.50 JRS    
     r:+0.74  28.81       58.62 (29.81)     1:28.66 (30.04)     1:59.12 (30.46)
        2:29.74 (30.62)     3:00.53 (30.79)     3:31.16 (30.63)     4:01.50 (30.34)
 43 Boyd, Jack                17 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  4:03.02    4:01.61 JRS    
     r:+0.82  27.45       57.45 (30.00)     1:28.52 (31.07)     1:59.47 (30.95)
        2:30.25 (30.78)     3:01.24 (30.99)     3:31.43 (30.19)     4:01.61 (30.18)
 44 Bergstrom, Scott          18 Hood River Swim-OR   4:30.50Y   4:01.74 JRS    
     r:+0.67  27.14       56.44 (29.30)     1:26.20 (29.76)     1:56.78 (30.58)
        2:27.64 (30.86)     2:59.29 (31.65)     3:30.62 (31.33)     4:01.74 (31.12)
 45 Grieshop, Sean            14 Una Ntro-ST          4:29.21Y   4:01.92 JRS    
     r:+0.74  27.22       57.43 (30.21)     1:28.68 (31.25)     1:59.46 (30.78)
        2:30.75 (31.29)     3:01.73 (30.98)     3:32.27 (30.54)     4:01.92 (29.65)
 46 Ball, Ryan                18 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  4:05.74    4:02.00 JRS    
     r:+0.72  27.96       58.09 (30.13)     1:28.96 (30.87)     1:59.89 (30.93)
        2:31.19 (31.30)     3:02.33 (31.14)     3:33.09 (30.76)     4:02.00 (28.91)
 47 Cole, Charles             18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:01.46    4:02.02 JRS    
     r:+0.77  28.35       58.40 (30.05)     1:28.98 (30.58)     1:59.88 (30.90)
        2:30.38 (30.50)     3:01.12 (30.74)     3:31.77 (30.65)     4:02.02 (30.25)
 48 Baker, Ryan               17 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ   4:01.68    4:02.13 JRS    
     r:+0.65  28.24       58.42 (30.18)     1:28.98 (30.56)     2:00.03 (31.05)
        2:30.78 (30.75)     3:01.57 (30.79)     3:32.35 (30.78)     4:02.13 (29.78)
 49 Takahashi, Ken            16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:29.85Y   4:02.16 JRS    
     r:+0.66  27.39       57.24 (29.85)     1:27.23 (29.99)     1:57.59 (30.36)
        2:28.25 (30.66)     2:59.59 (31.34)     3:31.12 (31.53)     4:02.16 (31.04)
 50 Domagala, Michael         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:57.29    4:02.33 JRS    
     r:+0.71  26.74       56.71 (29.97)     1:27.42 (30.71)     1:58.53 (31.11)
        2:29.45 (30.92)     3:00.56 (31.11)     3:31.79 (31.23)     4:02.33 (30.54)
 51 Pinfold, Brett            18 First Colony Swi-GU  4:06.53    4:02.41 JRS    
     r:+0.78  27.85       58.53 (30.68)     1:29.32 (30.79)     2:00.55 (31.23)
        2:31.05 (30.50)     3:02.00 (30.95)     3:33.05 (31.05)     4:02.41 (29.36)
 52 Mannix, Richard           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:30.92Y   4:02.52 JRS    
     r:+0.70  27.54       57.68 (30.14)     1:28.48 (30.80)     1:59.71 (31.23)
        2:30.66 (30.95)     3:02.14 (31.48)     3:32.77 (30.63)     4:02.52 (29.75)
 53 Bantley, Bob              18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:06.45    4:02.62 JRS    
     r:+0.78  27.06       57.24 (30.18)     1:28.56 (31.32)     1:59.93 (31.37)
        2:31.61 (31.68)     3:02.98 (31.37)     3:34.48 (31.50)     4:02.62 (28.14)
 54 O'Donnell, Matthew        17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:29.51Y   4:02.72 JRS    
     r:+0.64  27.88       58.76 (30.88)     1:29.75 (30.99)     2:00.64 (30.89)
        2:31.55 (30.91)     3:02.24 (30.69)     3:32.25 (30.01)     4:02.72 (30.47)
 55 Gartland, Sean            17 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:07.28    4:02.74 JRS    
     r:+0.82  28.08       58.61 (30.53)     1:29.52 (30.91)     2:00.69 (31.17)
        2:31.77 (31.08)     3:02.83 (31.06)     3:33.48 (30.65)     4:02.74 (29.26)
 56 Nunez, John               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:02.63    4:02.75 JRS    
     r:+0.76  27.98       58.27 (30.29)     1:28.95 (30.68)     1:59.95 (31.00)
        2:30.76 (30.81)     3:01.99 (31.23)     3:32.62 (30.63)     4:02.75 (30.13)
 57 Shoults, Grant            16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:26.47Y   4:02.85 JRS    
     r:+0.66  27.55       58.26 (30.71)     1:29.16 (30.90)     2:00.64 (31.48)
        2:31.59 (30.95)     3:02.86 (31.27)     3:33.08 (30.22)     4:02.85 (29.77)
 58 Anderson, Thomas          18 College Area Swi-SI  4:25.48Y   4:02.93 JRS    
     r:+0.68  28.09       58.80 (30.71)     1:28.72 (29.92)     1:59.27 (30.55)
        2:29.85 (30.58)     3:00.74 (30.89)     3:32.15 (31.41)     4:02.93 (30.78)
 59 Hrabchak, Matthew         17 Bernal's Gator S-NE  4:06.27    4:03.09 JRS    
     r:+0.71  27.42       57.35 (29.93)     1:28.64 (31.29)     1:59.74 (31.10)
        2:31.03 (31.29)     3:02.11 (31.08)     3:33.08 (30.97)     4:03.09 (30.01)
 60 Petrone, Joseph           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     3:59.96    4:03.19 JRS    
     r:+0.72  27.65       57.85 (30.20)     1:28.31 (30.46)     1:59.39 (31.08)
        2:30.27 (30.88)     3:01.71 (31.44)     3:32.73 (31.02)     4:03.19 (30.46)
 61 Silverman, Ian            17 North Baltimore-MD   4:04.91    4:03.23 JRS    
     r:+0.76  28.11       58.94 (30.83)     1:29.58 (30.64)     2:00.61 (31.03)
        2:31.74 (31.13)     3:02.14 (30.40)     3:32.97 (30.83)     4:03.23 (30.26)
 62 Casey, Brendan            16 Team Santa Monic-CA  4:27.37Y   4:03.29 JRS    
     r:+0.70  28.45       58.86 (30.41)     1:29.36 (30.50)     1:59.94 (30.58)
        2:30.48 (30.54)     3:01.60 (31.12)     3:32.78 (31.18)     4:03.29 (30.51)
 63 Glaudini, Garrett         17 Heartland Swim A-SI  4:04.38    4:03.37 JRS    
     r:+0.74  27.54       57.36 (29.82)     1:28.14 (30.78)     1:59.24 (31.10)
        2:30.44 (31.20)     3:01.45 (31.01)     3:32.87 (31.42)     4:03.37 (30.50)
 64 Van Overdam, Austin       17 Cypress Fairbank-GU  4:05.80    4:03.39 JRS    
     r:+0.73  28.02       58.44 (30.42)     1:29.27 (30.83)     2:00.43 (31.16)
        2:30.53 (30.10)     3:01.50 (30.97)     3:32.84 (31.34)     4:03.39 (30.55)
 65 Stitt, Cameron            18 Tualatin Hills S-OR  3:59.50    4:03.43 JRS    
     r:+0.69  28.15       58.34 (30.19)     1:28.57 (30.23)     1:58.91 (30.34)
        2:29.78 (30.87)     3:01.06 (31.28)     3:32.70 (31.64)     4:03.43 (30.73)
 65 Hirschberger, Matthew     14 Clearwater Aquat-FL  4:04.62    4:03.43 JRS    
     r:+0.83  28.17       58.69 (30.52)     1:29.52 (30.83)     2:00.42 (30.90)
        2:31.07 (30.65)     3:02.10 (31.03)     3:33.13 (31.03)     4:03.43 (30.30)
 67 Jacobs, Talbot            17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   4:30.22Y   4:03.51 JRS    
     r:+0.69  27.81       57.54 (29.73)     1:28.53 (30.99)     1:59.45 (30.92)
        2:30.99 (31.54)     3:02.27 (31.28)     3:33.28 (31.01)     4:03.51 (30.23)
 68 Horoszewski, Roman        15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  4:04.02    4:03.58 JRS    
     r:+0.74  27.43       57.95 (30.52)     1:29.39 (31.44)     2:01.07 (31.68)
        2:32.56 (31.49)     3:03.64 (31.08)     3:34.54 (30.90)     4:03.58 (29.04)
 69 Kriegl, Roger             15 Conejo Simi Swim-CA  4:04.71    4:03.59 JRS    
     r:+0.74  28.32       58.68 (30.36)     1:29.53 (30.85)     2:00.69 (31.16)
        2:31.28 (30.59)     3:02.66 (31.38)     3:33.38 (30.72)     4:03.59 (30.21)
 69 Defriece, Andrew          15 Germantown Acade-MA  4:04.42    4:03.59 JRS    
     r:+0.76  28.05       58.08 (30.03)     1:28.53 (30.45)     1:59.64 (31.11)
        2:30.74 (31.10)     3:01.94 (31.20)     3:33.24 (31.30)     4:03.59 (30.35)
 71 Zyla, Michal              16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  4:04.11    4:03.64 JRS    
     r:+0.79  27.91       57.75 (29.84)     1:28.18 (30.43)     1:59.23 (31.05)
        2:30.20 (30.97)     3:01.12 (30.92)     3:32.51 (31.39)     4:03.64 (31.13)
 72 Hong, Juhan               17 Mission Aurora C-CO  4:29.27Y   4:03.69 JRS    
     r:+0.67  28.11       58.50 (30.39)     1:28.82 (30.32)     1:59.56 (30.74)
        2:30.48 (30.92)     3:01.91 (31.43)     3:33.10 (31.19)     4:03.69 (30.59)
 73 Stobbe, Eric              17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:29.17Y   4:03.90 JRS    
     r:+0.84  28.29       58.77 (30.48)     1:29.40 (30.63)     2:00.47 (31.07)
        2:31.35 (30.88)     3:02.60 (31.25)     3:33.50 (30.90)     4:03.90 (30.40)
 74 Rooney, Maxime            15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:04.26    4:03.92 JRS    
     r:+0.75  26.32       55.58 (29.26)     1:25.87 (30.29)     1:56.98 (31.11)
        2:28.05 (31.07)     2:59.69 (31.64)     3:31.92 (32.23)     4:03.92 (32.00)
 75 Pold, Pearu-Peeter        16 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:04.54    4:03.97 JRS    
     r:+0.74  27.87       58.29 (30.42)     1:29.72 (31.43)     2:01.16 (31.44)
        2:32.38 (31.22)     3:03.53 (31.15)     3:34.32 (30.79)     4:03.97 (29.65)
 75 Stasiunas, Matthew        18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:02.40    4:03.97 JRS    
     r:+0.73  26.85       56.64 (29.79)     1:27.49 (30.85)     1:58.58 (31.09)
        2:30.23 (31.65)     3:01.70 (31.47)     3:33.35 (31.65)     4:03.97 (30.62)
 77 Riepe, Nicholas           18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:05.15    4:03.98 JRS    
     r:+0.69  28.24       58.86 (30.62)     1:30.37 (31.51)     2:01.80 (31.43)
        2:32.30 (30.50)     3:03.25 (30.95)     3:34.44 (31.19)     4:03.98 (29.54)
 77 Craig, Collin             17 California Capit-SN  4:04.57    4:03.98 JRS    
     r:+0.72  28.24       58.36 (30.12)     1:29.33 (30.97)     2:00.66 (31.33)
        2:31.66 (31.00)     3:02.80 (31.14)     3:34.02 (31.22)     4:03.98 (29.96)
 79 Bolinger, Matthew         17 Metroplex Aquati-NT  4:29.24Y   4:04.07 JRS    
     r:+0.86  28.46       59.03 (30.57)     1:29.70 (30.67)     2:00.53 (30.83)
        2:31.69 (31.16)     3:02.60 (30.91)     3:33.71 (31.11)     4:04.07 (30.36)
 79 Newland, Nolan            18 San Luis Obispo-CA   4:05.01    4:04.07 JRS    
     r:+0.77  27.39       57.50 (30.11)     1:28.44 (30.94)     1:59.98 (31.54)
        2:31.50 (31.52)     3:03.01 (31.51)     3:34.13 (31.12)     4:04.07 (29.94)
 81 Kaskawal, Jerad           17 Fast Swim Team-CA    4:05.43    4:04.08 JRS    
     r:+0.82  28.00       58.39 (30.39)     1:29.36 (30.97)     2:00.43 (31.07)
        2:31.57 (31.14)     3:02.84 (31.27)     3:33.91 (31.07)     4:04.08 (30.17)
 82 Morrin, Travis            17 Mount Pleasant S-SC  4:07.63    4:04.12 JRS    
     r:+0.76  28.03       58.44 (30.41)     1:29.50 (31.06)     2:00.69 (31.19)
        2:31.77 (31.08)     3:02.99 (31.22)     3:33.90 (30.91)     4:04.12 (30.22)
 83 Uselis, Taylor            17 Clearwater Aquat-FL  4:05.10    4:04.13 JRS    
     r:+0.76  27.49       57.72 (30.23)     1:28.64 (30.92)     2:00.15 (31.51)
        2:31.08 (30.93)     3:02.58 (31.50)     3:33.86 (31.28)     4:04.13 (30.27)
 84 McKane, Liam              17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:04.73    4:04.31 JRS    
     r:+0.69  28.22       58.94 (30.72)     1:29.54 (30.60)     2:00.46 (30.92)
        2:31.50 (31.04)     3:02.66 (31.16)     3:33.85 (31.19)     4:04.31 (30.46)
 85 Peribonio, Tomas          17 SwimAtlanta-GA       4:28.67Y   4:04.41 JRS    
     r:+0.69  28.13       58.50 (30.37)     1:29.27 (30.77)     2:00.61 (31.34)
        2:31.42 (30.81)     3:02.79 (31.37)     3:34.11 (31.32)     4:04.41 (30.30)
 86 Li, Paul                  18 Fast Swim Team-CA    4:28.39Y   4:04.46 JRS    
     r:+0.68  28.12       58.37 (30.25)     1:29.29 (30.92)     2:00.57 (31.28)
        2:31.62 (31.05)     3:02.98 (31.36)     3:33.95 (30.97)     4:04.46 (30.51)
 87 Haeffner, Kent            17 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  4:06.88    4:04.73 JRS    
     r:+0.76  28.67       59.15 (30.48)     1:30.25 (31.10)     2:01.31 (31.06)
        2:32.18 (30.87)     3:03.19 (31.01)     3:34.40 (31.21)     4:04.73 (30.33)
 88 Perdue, Philip            17 Greenville Swim-NC   4:06.20    4:04.74 JRS    
     r:+0.72  27.13       57.35 (30.22)     1:28.80 (31.45)     2:00.25 (31.45)
        2:31.61 (31.36)     3:02.94 (31.33)     3:34.39 (31.45)     4:04.74 (30.35)
 89 Beach, Matthew            16 Excel Aquatics-SE    4:04.90    4:04.77 JRS    
     r:+0.74  27.33       57.73 (30.40)     1:29.24 (31.51)     2:00.83 (31.59)
        2:32.61 (31.78)     3:04.14 (31.53)     3:35.40 (31.26)     4:04.77 (29.37)
 90 Behnen, Louis             17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  4:05.10    4:04.85 JRS    
     r:+0.71  27.86       57.94 (30.08)     1:28.57 (30.63)     1:59.66 (31.09)
        2:30.68 (31.02)     3:02.35 (31.67)     3:34.31 (31.96)     4:04.85 (30.54)
 91 Howard, Judson            16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:05.68    4:04.91 JRS    
     r:+0.76  28.43       59.39 (30.96)     1:30.28 (30.89)     2:01.13 (30.85)
        2:31.69 (30.56)     3:03.18 (31.49)     3:34.50 (31.32)     4:04.91 (30.41)
 92 Smith, Jared              16 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:04.45    4:04.97 JRS    
     r:+0.72  28.45       58.75 (30.30)     1:29.57 (30.82)     2:01.10 (31.53)
        2:32.52 (31.42)     3:03.50 (30.98)     3:34.64 (31.14)     4:04.97 (30.33)
 93 Snodderly, Joseph         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:32.02Y   4:05.00 JRS    
     r:+0.68  28.44       59.32 (30.88)     1:30.15 (30.83)     2:01.43 (31.28)
        2:32.61 (31.18)     3:03.82 (31.21)     3:34.96 (31.14)     4:05.00 (30.04)
 94 Southern, Benjamin        17 Nation's Capital-PV  4:03.80    4:05.01 JRS    
     r:+0.70  27.96       58.52 (30.56)     1:29.33 (30.81)     2:00.49 (31.16)
        2:31.73 (31.24)     3:02.54 (30.81)     3:33.84 (31.30)     4:05.01 (31.17)
 95 Loria, Cory               18 Mansfield Aquati-NT  4:03.69    4:05.02 JRS    
     r:+0.73  27.10       57.05 (29.95)     1:27.73 (30.68)     1:58.81 (31.08)
        2:29.76 (30.95)     3:01.57 (31.81)     3:33.59 (32.02)     4:05.02 (31.43)
 96 Maczka, Blake             16 City of Richards-NT  4:30.50Y   4:05.12 JRS    
     r:+0.75  28.45       59.15 (30.70)     1:30.22 (31.07)     2:01.52 (31.30)
        2:32.43 (30.91)     3:03.86 (31.43)     3:34.71 (30.85)     4:05.12 (30.41)
 97 Messuri, Michael          18 Swim Florida-FL      4:05.11    4:05.16 JRS    
     r:+0.71  27.69       58.02 (30.33)     1:28.93 (30.91)     2:00.49 (31.56)
        2:31.79 (31.30)     3:03.48 (31.69)     3:34.65 (31.17)     4:05.16 (30.51)
 98 Welch, Brady              17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:32.73Y   4:05.24 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  27.74       57.64 (29.90)     1:28.79 (31.15)     2:00.07 (31.28)
        2:31.36 (31.29)     3:02.75 (31.39)     3:34.02 (31.27)     4:05.24 (31.22)
 99 Pearson, Jacob            18 North Aquatics C-IL  4:07.64    4:05.57 JR-B   
     r:+0.76  28.63       58.92 (30.29)     1:29.87 (30.95)     2:00.72 (30.85)
        2:31.82 (31.10)     3:02.91 (31.09)     3:34.44 (31.53)     4:05.57 (31.13)
100 Wu, Justin                16 Sooner Swim Club-OK  4:04.76    4:05.61 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  28.47       59.64 (31.17)     1:31.16 (31.52)     2:02.27 (31.11)
        2:33.43 (31.16)     3:04.95 (31.52)     3:36.09 (31.14)     4:05.61 (29.52)
101 Novak, Brennan            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:29.33Y   4:05.80 JR-B   
     r:+0.74  27.70       58.09 (30.39)     1:28.67 (30.58)     2:00.25 (31.58)
        2:31.43 (31.18)     3:02.96 (31.53)     3:34.48 (31.52)     4:05.80 (31.32)
102 Page, Carter              16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:30.91Y   4:05.82 JR-B   
     r:+0.82  28.07       58.04 (29.97)     1:29.02 (30.98)     1:59.93 (30.91)
        2:31.53 (31.60)     3:02.90 (31.37)     3:34.66 (31.76)     4:05.82 (31.16)
103 Young, Clayton            18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:27.26Y   4:05.83 JR-B   
     r:+0.77  27.62       57.88 (30.26)     1:29.05 (31.17)     2:00.44 (31.39)
        2:31.86 (31.42)     3:03.55 (31.69)     3:35.22 (31.67)     4:05.83 (30.61)
103 Szczupakiewicz, Joseph    17 Southwest Aquati-WI  4:05.76    4:05.83 JR-B   
     r:+0.65  27.49       57.53 (30.04)     1:28.29 (30.76)     1:59.62 (31.33)
        2:31.15 (31.53)     3:03.03 (31.88)     3:34.86 (31.83)     4:05.83 (30.97)
105 Kotson, Peter             17 Helena Lions Swi-MT  4:01.95    4:05.92 JR-B   
     r:+0.77  27.57       57.80 (30.23)     1:28.09 (30.29)     1:58.74 (30.65)
        2:30.45 (31.71)     3:02.78 (32.33)     3:34.90 (32.12)     4:05.92 (31.02)
106 Trump, Trent              17 Livermore Aqua C-PC  4:05.55    4:06.01 JR-B   
     r:+0.81  28.27       59.40 (31.13)     1:30.82 (31.42)     2:02.66 (31.84)
        2:34.56 (31.90)     3:06.06 (31.50)     3:36.19 (30.13)     4:06.01 (29.82)
107 Zoucha, Jonathan          17 Tualatin Hills S-OR  4:29.63Y   4:06.08 JR-B   
     r:+0.82  28.02       58.96 (30.94)     1:30.58 (31.62)     2:02.22 (31.64)
        2:32.83 (30.61)     3:03.92 (31.09)     3:34.87 (30.95)     4:06.08 (31.21)
108 Viera, Christopher        17 Golden West Swim-CA  4:04.78    4:06.14 JR-B   
     r:+0.74  28.23       58.81 (30.58)     1:29.92 (31.11)     2:01.20 (31.28)
        2:32.67 (31.47)     3:03.99 (31.32)     3:35.33 (31.34)     4:06.14 (30.81)
109 Semple, Liam              16 Pacific Swim-SI      4:29.80Y   4:06.16 JR-B   
     r:+0.70  27.50       58.79 (31.29)     1:30.21 (31.42)     2:01.43 (31.22)
        2:32.50 (31.07)     3:04.18 (31.68)     3:35.84 (31.66)     4:06.16 (30.32)
110 Davila, Rafael            15 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:04.43    4:06.17 JR-B   
     r:+0.75  28.39       59.32 (30.93)     1:30.25 (30.93)     2:01.31 (31.06)
        2:32.35 (31.04)     3:03.75 (31.40)     3:35.46 (31.71)     4:06.17 (30.71)
111 Burns, Hayden             16 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  4:05.99    4:06.19 JR-B   
     r:+0.78  28.59       58.68 (30.09)     1:29.22 (30.54)     2:00.34 (31.12)
        2:31.29 (30.95)     3:02.98 (31.69)     3:34.82 (31.84)     4:06.19 (31.37)
112 Schimmelpfenning, Jared   17 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  4:04.23    4:06.36 JR-B   
     r:+0.65  27.36       57.56 (30.20)     1:28.28 (30.72)     1:59.72 (31.44)
        2:30.90 (31.18)     3:02.68 (31.78)     3:34.66 (31.98)     4:06.36 (31.70)
113 Blansfield, Jonathan      16 Westport/Weston-CT   4:30.15Y   4:06.56 JR-B   
     r:+0.79  28.04       58.20 (30.16)     1:29.54 (31.34)     2:01.16 (31.62)
        2:32.72 (31.56)     3:04.42 (31.70)     3:35.81 (31.39)     4:06.56 (30.75)
114 Kalibat, Peter            17 Eastern Express-NJ   4:04.82    4:06.65 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  28.42       59.37 (30.95)     1:30.57 (31.20)     2:02.25 (31.68)
        2:33.80 (31.55)     3:05.33 (31.53)     3:36.80 (31.47)     4:06.65 (29.85)
115 McGovern, George          15 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  4:03.87    4:06.73 JR-B   
     r:+0.79  27.60       58.28 (30.68)     1:29.31 (31.03)     2:00.79 (31.48)
        2:32.13 (31.34)     3:04.19 (32.06)     3:35.77 (31.58)     4:06.73 (30.96)
116 Destrampe, Adam           16 Franklin Regiona-IN  4:01.81    4:06.80 JR-B   
     r:+0.74  27.46       57.98 (30.52)     1:28.79 (30.81)     1:59.81 (31.02)
        2:31.67 (31.86)     3:03.43 (31.76)     3:35.55 (32.12)     4:06.80 (31.25)
117 Devlin, Christopher       17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:05.00    4:06.96 JR-B   
     r:+0.68  27.33       57.43 (30.10)     1:28.51 (31.08)     1:59.86 (31.35)
        2:32.08 (32.22)     3:04.07 (31.99)     3:36.09 (32.02)     4:06.96 (30.87)
118 Molloy, Zachary           17 Ocean County Ymc-NJ  4:32.88Y   4:06.99 JR-B   
     r:+0.80  28.18       57.96 (29.78)     1:28.82 (30.86)     1:59.79 (30.97)
        2:31.93 (32.14)     3:03.72 (31.79)     3:35.76 (32.04)     4:06.99 (31.23)
119 DeShon, Spencer           18 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:01.09    4:07.05 JR-B   
     r:+0.62  28.05       58.72 (30.67)     1:29.97 (31.25)     2:01.40 (31.43)
        2:32.17 (30.77)     3:03.45 (31.28)     3:35.72 (32.27)     4:07.05 (31.33)
120 Auerbach, Knox            15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:02.47    4:07.07 JR-B   
     r:+0.63  26.73       56.44 (29.71)     1:27.00 (30.56)     1:58.69 (31.69)
        2:30.21 (31.52)     3:02.59 (32.38)     3:34.89 (32.30)     4:07.07 (32.18)
121 Buerger, Zachary          17 Allegheny North-AM   4:28.12Y   4:07.08 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  27.71       58.33 (30.62)     1:29.58 (31.25)     2:01.17 (31.59)
        2:32.54 (31.37)     3:04.17 (31.63)     3:35.75 (31.58)     4:07.08 (31.33)
122 Shreeve, Brandon          17 Corvallis Aquati-OR  4:30.88Y   4:07.11 JR-B   
     r:+0.76  27.94       58.15 (30.21)     1:29.18 (31.03)     2:00.55 (31.37)
        2:32.04 (31.49)     3:03.58 (31.54)     3:35.54 (31.96)     4:07.11 (31.57)
123 Geunes, Eric              15 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:06.46    4:07.20 JR-B   
     r:+0.76  28.13       58.80 (30.67)     1:30.11 (31.31)     2:02.05 (31.94)
        2:33.62 (31.57)     3:05.28 (31.66)     3:37.00 (31.72)     4:07.20 (30.20)
124 DeVine, Abrahm            16 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  4:32.65Y   4:07.27 JR-B   
     r:+0.73  27.48       57.88 (30.40)     1:29.39 (31.51)     2:01.09 (31.70)
        2:33.41 (32.32)     3:05.36 (31.95)     3:36.79 (31.43)     4:07.27 (30.48)
125 Wolfe, Michael            17 Waves Bloomingto-IL  4:02.07    4:07.48 JR-B   
     r:+0.64  27.40       57.37 (29.97)     1:28.01 (30.64)     1:59.35 (31.34)
        2:30.79 (31.44)     3:02.69 (31.90)     3:35.07 (32.38)     4:07.48 (32.41)
126 Bell, James               17 Ltp Racing Club-SC   4:03.37    4:07.59 JR-B   
     r:+0.64  27.76       58.34 (30.58)     1:29.59 (31.25)     2:01.18 (31.59)
        2:33.11 (31.93)     3:05.29 (32.18)     3:36.90 (31.61)     4:07.59 (30.69)
127 Vargas, Nicholas          18 Buenaventura Swi-CA  4:06.97    4:07.68 JR-B   
     r:+0.83  28.36       59.36 (31.00)     1:30.34 (30.98)     2:01.93 (31.59)
        2:33.33 (31.40)     3:05.18 (31.85)     3:36.77 (31.59)     4:07.68 (30.91)
128 Sale, Harry               16 Premier Aquatics-GU  4:31.03Y   4:07.76 JR-B   
     r:+0.67  27.99       58.77 (30.78)     1:29.72 (30.95)     2:01.00 (31.28)
        2:32.50 (31.50)     3:04.59 (32.09)     3:36.82 (32.23)     4:07.76 (30.94)
129 Casey, Grant              18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  4:07.88    4:07.87 JR-B   
     r:+0.79  27.70       57.60 (29.90)     1:28.51 (30.91)     2:00.12 (31.61)
        2:31.87 (31.75)     3:04.11 (32.24)     3:36.33 (32.22)     4:07.87 (31.54)
130 Mortimer, Austin          17 Franklin Area Sw-AM  4:30.53Y   4:07.93        
     r:+0.69  27.69       57.68 (29.99)     1:28.20 (30.52)     1:59.96 (31.76)
        2:31.72 (31.76)     3:04.17 (32.45)     3:36.54 (32.37)     4:07.93 (31.39)
131 Dewlen, Elliot            18 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:02.47    4:07.98        
     r:+0.77  27.31       57.36 (30.05)     1:28.28 (30.92)     1:59.73 (31.45)
        2:31.57 (31.84)     3:03.76 (32.19)     3:36.12 (32.36)     4:07.98 (31.86)
132 Timmons, Seth             17 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:04.42    4:08.00        
     r:+0.82  27.82       57.89 (30.07)     1:28.61 (30.72)     1:59.95 (31.34)
        2:31.73 (31.78)     3:03.81 (32.08)     3:36.39 (32.58)     4:08.00 (31.61)
133 Urbano, Jacob             18 Kamehameha Swim-HI   4:32.03Y   4:08.03        
     r:+0.66  27.95       58.31 (30.36)     1:29.67 (31.36)     2:01.41 (31.74)
        2:33.13 (31.72)     3:05.25 (32.12)     3:36.55 (31.30)     4:08.03 (31.48)
134 Fry, Charles              18 Blue Ash YMCA Sw-OH  4:03.25    4:08.05        
     r:+0.66  27.81       58.28 (30.47)     1:29.62 (31.34)     2:01.17 (31.55)
        2:32.17 (31.00)     3:04.41 (32.24)     3:36.91 (32.50)     4:08.05 (31.14)
134 Whitaker, Ethan           18 Duneland Swim Cl-IN  4:30.09Y   4:08.05        
     r:+0.70  27.24       57.25 (30.01)     1:28.03 (30.78)     1:59.18 (31.15)
        2:30.79 (31.61)     3:03.08 (32.29)     3:35.99 (32.91)     4:08.05 (32.06)
136 Gunning, Jackson          17 Stingrays-GA         4:07.59    4:08.22        
     r:+0.83  28.50       59.80 (31.30)     1:31.46 (31.66)     2:03.30 (31.84)
        2:34.50 (31.20)     3:06.10 (31.60)     3:37.12 (31.02)     4:08.22 (31.10)
137 Shen, Anthony             17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:05.74    4:08.25        
     r:+0.77  28.02       58.24 (30.22)     1:29.12 (30.88)     2:00.53 (31.41)
        2:31.96 (31.43)     3:03.90 (31.94)     3:36.38 (32.48)     4:08.25 (31.87)
138 Koval, James              17 Ltp Racing Club-SC   4:07.18    4:08.54        
     r:+0.80  27.92       58.78 (30.86)     1:30.28 (31.50)     2:01.85 (31.57)
        2:33.94 (32.09)     3:06.04 (32.10)     3:37.84 (31.80)     4:08.54 (30.70)
139 Bowen, Cooper             18 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  4:05.83    4:08.66        
     r:+0.76  28.16       58.34 (30.18)     1:29.73 (31.39)     2:01.67 (31.94)
        2:33.91 (32.24)     3:05.83 (31.92)     3:37.61 (31.78)     4:08.66 (31.05)
140 Hilzen, Robert            18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:03.93    4:08.68        
     r:+0.72  27.93       58.57 (30.64)     1:29.54 (30.97)     2:00.71 (31.17)
        2:32.41 (31.70)     3:04.40 (31.99)     3:37.28 (32.88)     4:08.68 (31.40)
141 Bone, Colin               15 Crawfish Aquatic-LA  4:04.09    4:08.96        
     r:+0.71  27.93       58.15 (30.22)     1:29.47 (31.32)     2:01.25 (31.78)
        2:33.13 (31.88)     3:05.18 (32.05)     3:37.35 (32.17)     4:08.96 (31.61)
142 Magnan, Samuel            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:29.60Y   4:09.60        
     r:+0.73  28.17       58.82 (30.65)     1:30.20 (31.38)     2:01.67 (31.47)
        2:33.71 (32.04)     3:05.91 (32.20)     3:38.17 (32.26)     4:09.60 (31.43)
143 Yang, William             18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:04.35    4:09.91        
     r:+0.70  27.82       57.76 (29.94)     1:28.51 (30.75)     2:00.13 (31.62)
        2:31.67 (31.54)     3:04.30 (32.63)     3:36.89 (32.59)     4:09.91 (33.02)
144 Johnson, Matthew          17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   4:03.76    4:10.03        
     r:+0.63  27.31       57.03 (29.72)     1:27.66 (30.63)     1:59.56 (31.90)
        2:31.55 (31.99)     3:04.40 (32.85)     3:37.40 (33.00)     4:10.03 (32.63)
145 Hendricks, Jack           18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  4:02.59    4:10.23        
     r:+0.82  27.85       58.22 (30.37)     1:29.79 (31.57)     2:01.22 (31.43)
        2:33.30 (32.08)     3:05.72 (32.42)     3:38.40 (32.68)     4:10.23 (31.83)
146 Dawson, Christopher       17 Denver Swim Acad-CO  4:29.81Y   4:10.26        
     r:+0.80  27.29       57.60 (30.31)     1:29.10 (31.50)     2:00.88 (31.78)
        2:33.04 (32.16)     3:05.53 (32.49)     3:38.29 (32.76)     4:10.26 (31.97)
147 Martinez, Joseph          18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  3:59.69    4:10.67        
     r:+0.77  28.37       58.84 (30.47)     1:29.98 (31.14)     2:01.40 (31.42)
        2:33.63 (32.23)     3:06.09 (32.46)     3:38.81 (32.72)     4:10.67 (31.86)
148 Herrera, Mitchell         17 Storm Swim Club-MN   4:31.32Y   4:10.73        
     r:+0.67  28.45       59.53 (31.08)     1:31.34 (31.81)     2:02.83 (31.49)
        2:34.92 (32.09)     3:07.12 (32.20)     3:39.63 (32.51)     4:10.73 (31.10)
149 Peterson, Alexander       17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:31.96Y   4:10.86        
     r:+0.64  28.58       59.86 (31.28)     1:31.35 (31.49)     2:03.20 (31.85)
        2:35.12 (31.92)     3:07.57 (32.45)     3:39.83 (32.26)     4:10.86 (31.03)
150 Murphy, Brayden           16 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  4:07.00    4:11.07        
     r:+0.70  27.38       57.56 (30.18)     1:28.69 (31.13)     2:00.59 (31.90)
        2:33.00 (32.41)     3:05.76 (32.76)     3:38.73 (32.97)     4:11.07 (32.34)
151 DeVito, Nicholas          17 Team Santa Monic-CA  4:26.89Y   4:11.43        
     r:+0.72  28.53       58.87 (30.34)     1:29.96 (31.09)     2:01.78 (31.82)
        2:34.04 (32.26)     3:06.64 (32.60)     3:39.57 (32.93)     4:11.43 (31.86)
152 Henley, Adam              18 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:30.45Y   4:11.57        
     r:+0.71  28.37       58.86 (30.49)     1:30.40 (31.54)     2:02.30 (31.90)
        2:34.54 (32.24)     3:06.82 (32.28)     3:39.44 (32.62)     4:11.57 (32.13)
153 Taylor, Cody              17 Donner Swim Club-IN  4:31.40Y   4:11.60        
     r:+0.70  28.14       58.99 (30.85)     1:30.75 (31.76)     2:02.55 (31.80)
        2:34.76 (32.21)     3:06.90 (32.14)     3:39.83 (32.93)     4:11.60 (31.77)
154 Kemp, Kyle                18 Unattached-SC        4:05.94    4:11.89        
     r:+0.84  28.31       58.75 (30.44)     1:30.63 (31.88)     2:02.00 (31.37)
        2:34.61 (32.61)     3:07.04 (32.43)     3:40.31 (33.27)     4:11.89 (31.58)
155 Gonzales, Brad            15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  4:02.15    4:12.77        
     r:+0.82  27.98       58.15 (30.17)     1:29.47 (31.32)     2:01.67 (32.20)
        2:34.35 (32.68)     3:07.49 (33.14)     3:40.70 (33.21)     4:12.77 (32.07)
156 Henry, Hayden             18 Texas RiverShark-NT  4:32.94Y   4:14.20        
     r:+0.74  28.09       58.83 (30.74)     1:29.63 (30.80)     2:02.18 (32.55)
        2:35.11 (32.93)     3:08.48 (33.37)     3:41.90 (33.42)     4:14.20 (32.30)
157 Shackleton, Herbert       15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:04.99    4:14.47        
     r:+0.76  28.32       58.94 (30.62)     1:31.06 (32.12)     2:03.53 (32.47)
        2:36.11 (32.58)     3:08.81 (32.70)     3:42.18 (33.37)     4:14.47 (32.29)
158 Murphy, Colin             15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:07.29    4:14.62        
     r:+0.74  28.67       59.64 (30.97)     1:31.17 (31.53)     2:03.76 (32.59)
        2:36.31 (32.55)     3:09.31 (33.00)     3:42.19 (32.88)     4:14.62 (32.43)
159 Anderson, Connor          16 Utah Valley Aqua-UT  4:06.76    4:14.63        
     r:+0.72  27.97       59.16 (31.19)     1:30.48 (31.32)     2:03.04 (32.56)
        2:35.94 (32.90)     3:09.22 (33.28)     3:42.23 (33.01)     4:14.63 (32.40)
160 Abbott, Taylor            15 Cedar Park Swimm-ST  4:29.38Y   4:15.26        
     r:+0.77  28.08       58.91 (30.83)     1:31.16 (32.25)     2:03.73 (32.57)
        2:36.86 (33.13)     3:09.76 (32.90)     3:42.71 (32.95)     4:15.26 (32.55)
161 Brown, Nicholas           17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:04.88    4:16.06        
     r:+0.67  28.56     1:00.09 (31.53)     1:32.00 (31.91)     2:04.38 (32.38)
        2:37.29 (32.91)     3:10.29 (33.00)     3:43.54 (33.25)     4:16.06 (32.52)
 -- Massey, Ryan              18 Premier Aquatics-GU  4:05.82        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       15:53.59  OPEN 2013 US Open
       16:14.29  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
       16:36.39  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Jonathan   17 North Texas Nada-NT 15:44.69   15:24.82 OPEN    20  
     r:+0.79  27.37       56.95 (29.58)     1:27.55 (30.60)     1:57.91 (30.36)
        2:28.48 (30.57)     2:59.35 (30.87)     3:30.16 (30.81)     4:00.89 (30.73)
        4:32.07 (31.18)     5:03.10 (31.03)     5:34.27 (31.17)     6:05.16 (30.89)
        6:36.45 (31.29)     7:07.51 (31.06)     7:38.82 (31.31)     8:09.87 (31.05)
        8:41.19 (31.32)     9:12.25 (31.06)     9:43.51 (31.26)    10:14.53 (31.02)
       10:45.71 (31.18)    11:16.75 (31.04)    11:47.72 (30.97)    12:18.75 (31.03)
       12:50.07 (31.32)    13:21.53 (31.46)    13:52.70 (31.17)    14:24.29 (31.59)
       14:55.68 (31.39)    15:24.82 (29.14)                                        
  2 Norman, Nick        16 Mission Viejo Na-CA 15:41.62   15:31.41 OPEN    17  
     r:+0.82  29.39     1:00.79 (31.40)     1:32.59 (31.80)     2:03.97 (31.38)
        2:35.06 (31.09)     3:06.20 (31.14)     3:37.58 (31.38)     4:08.89 (31.31)
        4:40.00 (31.11)     5:11.03 (31.03)     5:42.04 (31.01)     6:13.02 (30.98)
        6:44.07 (31.05)     7:15.21 (31.14)     7:46.29 (31.08)     8:17.47 (31.18)
        8:48.53 (31.06)     9:19.70 (31.17)     9:50.76 (31.06)    10:21.94 (31.18)
       10:53.20 (31.26)    11:24.35 (31.15)    11:55.50 (31.15)    12:26.92 (31.42)
       12:58.24 (31.32)    13:29.24 (31.00)    14:00.26 (31.02)    14:31.08 (30.82)
       15:01.66 (30.58)    15:31.41 (29.75)                                        
  3 Litherland, Kevin   17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 15:36.10   15:35.07 OPEN    16  
     r:+0.71  28.13       58.34 (30.21)     1:29.49 (31.15)     2:00.62 (31.13)
        2:31.77 (31.15)     3:03.04 (31.27)     3:34.18 (31.14)     4:05.15 (30.97)
        4:36.37 (31.22)     5:07.54 (31.17)     5:38.75 (31.21)     6:09.82 (31.07)
        6:41.16 (31.34)     7:12.43 (31.27)     7:43.91 (31.48)     8:15.20 (31.29)
        8:46.42 (31.22)     9:17.58 (31.16)     9:48.77 (31.19)    10:19.89 (31.12)
       10:51.26 (31.37)    11:22.48 (31.22)    11:54.18 (31.70)    12:25.87 (31.69)
       12:57.56 (31.69)    13:29.26 (31.70)    14:00.98 (31.72)    14:32.88 (31.90)
       15:04.45 (31.57)    15:35.07 (30.62)                                        
  4 Wieser, Christophe  17 Davis Aquadarts-SN  16:09.96   15:36.26 OPEN    15  
     r:+0.64  27.75       57.71 (29.96)     1:27.94 (30.23)     1:58.61 (30.67)
        2:29.16 (30.55)     3:00.26 (31.10)     3:31.44 (31.18)     4:02.62 (31.18)
        4:33.81 (31.19)     5:05.44 (31.63)     5:36.70 (31.26)     6:08.19 (31.49)
        6:39.78 (31.59)     7:11.33 (31.55)     7:43.07 (31.74)     8:14.52 (31.45)
        8:46.24 (31.72)     9:18.14 (31.90)     9:50.13 (31.99)    10:21.75 (31.62)
       10:53.41 (31.66)    11:25.22 (31.81)    11:56.97 (31.75)    12:28.80 (31.83)
       13:00.78 (31.98)    13:32.28 (31.50)    14:03.55 (31.27)    14:34.76 (31.21)
       15:06.27 (31.51)    15:36.26 (29.99)                                        
  5 Burns, Aidan        15 Santa Clara Swim-PC 15:57.56   15:38.18 OPEN    14  
     r:+0.76  27.21       57.43 (30.22)     1:27.90 (30.47)     1:58.69 (30.79)
        2:29.44 (30.75)     3:00.44 (31.00)     3:31.46 (31.02)     4:02.68 (31.22)
        4:33.77 (31.09)     5:04.97 (31.20)     5:36.08 (31.11)     6:07.35 (31.27)
        6:38.47 (31.12)     7:10.08 (31.61)     7:40.62 (30.54)     8:12.00 (31.38)
        8:43.55 (31.55)     9:15.01 (31.46)     9:46.57 (31.56)    10:18.66 (32.09)
       10:50.38 (31.72)    11:22.42 (32.04)    11:54.15 (31.73)    12:26.22 (32.07)
       12:58.31 (32.09)    13:30.61 (32.30)    14:03.04 (32.43)    14:35.34 (32.30)
       15:07.39 (32.05)    15:38.18 (30.79)                                        
  6 Egan, Liam          17 Crimson Aquatics-NE 15:33.79   15:39.04 OPEN    13  
     r:+0.76  28.33       58.44 (30.11)     1:29.47 (31.03)     2:00.43 (30.96)
        2:31.81 (31.38)     3:02.90 (31.09)     3:34.16 (31.26)     4:05.20 (31.04)
        4:36.48 (31.28)     5:07.43 (30.95)     5:38.58 (31.15)     6:09.83 (31.25)
        6:41.10 (31.27)     7:12.60 (31.50)     7:43.96 (31.36)     8:15.36 (31.40)
        8:46.86 (31.50)     9:18.36 (31.50)     9:50.00 (31.64)    10:21.66 (31.66)
       10:53.33 (31.67)    11:24.96 (31.63)    11:56.77 (31.81)    12:28.91 (32.14)
       13:01.12 (32.21)    13:33.09 (31.97)    14:05.06 (31.97)    14:37.00 (31.94)
       15:08.26 (31.26)    15:39.04 (30.78)                                        
  7 Kang, Minki         18 Arkansas Dolphin-AR 15:53.46   15:40.02 OPEN    12  
     r:+0.73  29.16     1:00.45 (31.29)     1:31.71 (31.26)     2:03.37 (31.66)
        2:34.99 (31.62)     3:06.82 (31.83)     3:38.61 (31.79)     4:10.64 (32.03)
        4:42.53 (31.89)     5:14.63 (32.10)     5:46.46 (31.83)     6:18.32 (31.86)
        6:49.98 (31.66)     7:21.95 (31.97)     7:53.64 (31.69)     8:25.14 (31.50)
        8:56.88 (31.74)     9:28.35 (31.47)     9:59.93 (31.58)    10:31.44 (31.51)
       11:02.99 (31.55)    11:34.42 (31.43)    12:05.55 (31.13)    12:36.89 (31.34)
       13:08.15 (31.26)    13:39.36 (31.21)    14:10.42 (31.06)    14:41.07 (30.65)
       15:11.47 (30.40)    15:40.02 (28.55)                                        
  8 Simmer, Scott       17 Team Santa Monic-CA 15:49.36   15:40.18 OPEN    11  
     r:+0.72  29.56     1:01.05 (31.49)     1:32.43 (31.38)     2:04.03 (31.60)
        2:35.85 (31.82)     3:07.68 (31.83)     3:39.22 (31.54)     4:10.57 (31.35)
        4:41.93 (31.36)     5:13.33 (31.40)     5:44.76 (31.43)     6:16.22 (31.46)
        6:47.62 (31.40)     7:19.16 (31.54)     7:50.40 (31.24)     8:21.90 (31.50)
        8:53.36 (31.46)     9:24.72 (31.36)     9:56.19 (31.47)    10:27.72 (31.53)
       10:59.06 (31.34)    11:30.71 (31.65)    12:02.30 (31.59)    12:33.56 (31.26)
       13:05.04 (31.48)    13:36.46 (31.42)    14:07.88 (31.42)    14:39.11 (31.23)
       15:10.30 (31.19)    15:40.18 (29.88)                                        
  9 Samuelson, Logan    17 Swim Florida-FL     15:50.34   15:40.36 OPEN     9  
     r:+0.88  28.40       58.42 (30.02)     1:28.91 (30.49)     1:59.54 (30.63)
        2:30.53 (30.99)     3:01.66 (31.13)     3:33.17 (31.51)     4:04.26 (31.09)
        4:35.84 (31.58)     5:07.03 (31.19)     5:38.91 (31.88)     6:10.14 (31.23)
        6:41.86 (31.72)     7:13.24 (31.38)     7:45.06 (31.82)     8:16.66 (31.60)
        8:48.92 (32.26)     9:20.19 (31.27)     9:52.18 (31.99)    10:24.03 (31.85)
       10:55.94 (31.91)    11:27.83 (31.89)    11:59.98 (32.15)    12:31.97 (31.99)
       13:04.23 (32.26)    13:36.33 (32.10)    14:08.02 (31.69)    14:39.78 (31.76)
       15:11.52 (31.74)    15:40.36 (28.84)                                        
 10 Lyon, Jamey         18 North Coast Aqua-SI 15:41.12   15:42.18 OPEN     7  
     r:+0.80  27.89       58.22 (30.33)     1:29.32 (31.10)     2:00.73 (31.41)
        2:32.00 (31.27)     3:03.44 (31.44)     3:34.83 (31.39)     4:06.56 (31.73)
        4:38.22 (31.66)     5:09.49 (31.27)     5:40.79 (31.30)     6:12.14 (31.35)
        6:43.77 (31.63)     7:15.32 (31.55)     7:46.76 (31.44)     8:18.33 (31.57)
        8:49.91 (31.58)     9:21.64 (31.73)     9:53.39 (31.75)    10:25.18 (31.79)
       10:56.94 (31.76)    11:28.97 (32.03)    12:00.71 (31.74)    12:32.54 (31.83)
       13:04.35 (31.81)    13:35.88 (31.53)    14:07.62 (31.74)    14:39.53 (31.91)
       15:11.39 (31.86)    15:42.18 (30.79)                                        
 11 Boscaino, Nazareno  15 Clearwater Aquat-FL 15:59.20   15:42.28 OPEN     6  
     r:+0.72  28.08       58.57 (30.49)     1:29.86 (31.29)     2:01.12 (31.26)
        2:32.40 (31.28)     3:03.76 (31.36)     3:35.32 (31.56)     4:06.63 (31.31)
        4:37.97 (31.34)     5:09.39 (31.42)     5:40.63 (31.24)     6:12.59 (31.96)
        6:43.67 (31.08)     7:14.55 (30.88)     7:45.74 (31.19)     8:17.47 (31.73)
        8:48.88 (31.41)     9:20.71 (31.83)     9:52.30 (31.59)    10:24.29 (31.99)
       10:55.90 (31.61)    11:27.71 (31.81)    11:59.74 (32.03)    12:31.42 (31.68)
       13:03.62 (32.20)    13:35.74 (32.12)    14:07.77 (32.03)    14:40.18 (32.41)
       15:11.90 (31.72)    15:42.28 (30.38)                                        
 12 Kriegl, Roger       15 Conejo Simi Swim-CA 16:07.63   15:45.58 OPEN     5  
     r:+0.73  28.82       59.49 (30.67)     1:30.81 (31.32)     2:02.10 (31.29)
        2:34.02 (31.92)     3:05.70 (31.68)     3:37.92 (32.22)     4:09.56 (31.64)
        4:41.66 (32.10)     5:13.36 (31.70)     5:45.30 (31.94)     6:17.08 (31.78)
        6:48.92 (31.84)     7:20.88 (31.96)     7:52.86 (31.98)     8:24.52 (31.66)
        8:56.20 (31.68)     9:27.90 (31.70)     9:59.67 (31.77)    10:31.34 (31.67)
       11:03.16 (31.82)    11:34.82 (31.66)    12:06.51 (31.69)    12:38.02 (31.51)
       13:09.81 (31.79)    13:41.42 (31.61)    14:12.83 (31.41)    14:44.07 (31.24)
       15:15.14 (31.07)    15:45.58 (30.44)                                        
 13 Tsau, Brian         16 Nation's Capital-PV 15:57.00   15:45.81 OPEN     4  
     r:+0.79  28.75       59.64 (30.89)     1:30.36 (30.72)     2:01.36 (31.00)
        2:32.62 (31.26)     3:03.92 (31.30)     3:35.08 (31.16)     4:06.47 (31.39)
        4:38.16 (31.69)     5:09.62 (31.46)     5:40.99 (31.37)     6:12.67 (31.68)
        6:44.18 (31.51)     7:15.69 (31.51)     7:47.60 (31.91)     8:19.51 (31.91)
        8:51.17 (31.66)     9:22.78 (31.61)     9:54.66 (31.88)    10:26.55 (31.89)
       10:58.83 (32.28)    11:30.76 (31.93)    12:03.02 (32.26)    12:35.20 (32.18)
       13:07.43 (32.23)    13:39.90 (32.47)    14:12.33 (32.43)    14:44.42 (32.09)
       15:16.15 (31.73)    15:45.81 (29.66)                                        
 14 Arakelian, Nick     17 Kingfish Aquatic-MI 15:53.61   15:45.92 OPEN     3  
     r:+0.71  28.74       59.65 (30.91)     1:30.01 (30.36)     2:01.36 (31.35)
        2:33.27 (31.91)     3:04.83 (31.56)     3:36.86 (32.03)     4:08.89 (32.03)
        4:40.59 (31.70)     5:12.68 (32.09)     5:44.81 (32.13)     6:16.85 (32.04)
        6:48.90 (32.05)     7:20.83 (31.93)     7:52.69 (31.86)     8:24.70 (32.01)
        8:56.45 (31.75)     9:28.47 (32.02)     9:59.82 (31.35)    10:31.64 (31.82)
       11:03.17 (31.53)    11:34.95 (31.78)    12:06.46 (31.51)    12:37.52 (31.06)
       13:09.21 (31.69)    13:41.14 (31.93)    14:14.15 (33.01)    14:45.41 (31.26)
       15:16.73 (31.32)    15:45.92 (29.19)                                        
 15 Defriece, Andrew    15 Germantown Acade-MA 15:56.50   15:45.94 OPEN     2  
     r:+0.72  28.49       59.18 (30.69)     1:30.36 (31.18)     2:01.48 (31.12)
        2:33.32 (31.84)     3:04.78 (31.46)     3:36.35 (31.57)     4:07.85 (31.50)
        4:39.80 (31.95)     5:11.44 (31.64)     5:43.52 (32.08)     6:15.33 (31.81)
        6:47.40 (32.07)     7:19.09 (31.69)     7:51.13 (32.04)     8:23.19 (32.06)
        8:55.22 (32.03)     9:26.86 (31.64)     9:58.65 (31.79)    10:30.45 (31.80)
       11:02.36 (31.91)    11:34.36 (32.00)    12:06.22 (31.86)    12:37.83 (31.61)
       13:09.72 (31.89)    13:41.47 (31.75)    14:13.52 (32.05)    14:45.06 (31.54)
       15:16.45 (31.39)    15:45.94 (29.49)                                        
 16 Welch, Brady        17 Rockville Montgo-PV 15:30.62Y  15:47.29 OPEN     1  
     r:+0.71  28.25       59.27 (31.02)     1:30.89 (31.62)     2:02.39 (31.50)
        2:34.09 (31.70)     3:06.07 (31.98)     3:38.15 (32.08)     4:09.91 (31.76)
        4:41.35 (31.44)     5:13.26 (31.91)     5:44.97 (31.71)     6:17.19 (32.22)
        6:48.84 (31.65)     7:20.85 (32.01)     7:52.53 (31.68)     8:24.16 (31.63)
        8:55.73 (31.57)     9:27.67 (31.94)     9:59.20 (31.53)    10:30.84 (31.64)
       11:02.62 (31.78)    11:34.65 (32.03)    12:06.15 (31.50)    12:37.82 (31.67)
       13:10.18 (32.36)    13:42.01 (31.83)    14:13.69 (31.68)    14:45.38 (31.69)
       15:17.00 (31.62)    15:47.29 (30.29)                                        
 17 Freeman, William    17 Birmingham Swim-SE  16:07.66   15:47.98 OPEN   
     r:+0.74  28.60       59.89 (31.29)     1:32.00 (32.11)     2:03.48 (31.48)
        2:34.69 (31.21)     3:06.58 (31.89)     3:38.36 (31.78)     4:10.24 (31.88)
        4:42.12 (31.88)     5:13.96 (31.84)     5:45.44 (31.48)     6:17.02 (31.58)
        6:48.88 (31.86)     7:20.85 (31.97)     7:52.59 (31.74)     8:24.26 (31.67)
        8:56.20 (31.94)     9:28.11 (31.91)    10:00.05 (31.94)    10:31.95 (31.90)
       11:03.68 (31.73)    11:35.66 (31.98)    12:07.60 (31.94)    12:39.76 (32.16)
       13:11.24 (31.48)    13:42.85 (31.61)    14:14.40 (31.55)    14:46.45 (32.05)
       15:17.52 (31.07)    15:47.98 (30.46)                                        
 18 Springer, Gavin     16 Nation's Capital-PV 16:11.93   15:48.95 OPEN   
     r:+0.72  28.37       58.96 (30.59)     1:29.92 (30.96)     2:00.83 (30.91)
        2:32.22 (31.39)     3:03.63 (31.41)     3:35.31 (31.68)     4:06.82 (31.51)
        4:38.53 (31.71)     5:10.24 (31.71)     5:41.99 (31.75)     6:13.72 (31.73)
        6:45.52 (31.80)     7:17.34 (31.82)     7:49.47 (32.13)     8:21.29 (31.82)
        8:53.30 (32.01)     9:25.24 (31.94)     9:57.17 (31.93)    10:29.22 (32.05)
       11:01.31 (32.09)    11:33.58 (32.27)    12:05.79 (32.21)    12:38.14 (32.35)
       13:10.54 (32.40)    13:42.79 (32.25)    14:15.26 (32.47)    14:47.34 (32.08)
       15:19.05 (31.71)    15:48.95 (29.90)                                        
 19 Kaskawal, Jerad     17 Fast Swim Team-CA   16:02.13   15:49.26 OPEN   
     r:+0.80  28.50       59.57 (31.07)     1:30.69 (31.12)     2:02.25 (31.56)
        2:33.62 (31.37)     3:05.17 (31.55)     3:36.38 (31.21)     4:07.76 (31.38)
        4:38.95 (31.19)     5:10.42 (31.47)     5:41.60 (31.18)     6:12.99 (31.39)
        6:44.37 (31.38)     7:15.81 (31.44)     7:47.36 (31.55)     8:19.16 (31.80)
        8:50.81 (31.65)     9:22.68 (31.87)     9:54.67 (31.99)    10:26.71 (32.04)
       10:58.77 (32.06)    11:30.87 (32.10)    12:03.09 (32.22)    12:35.46 (32.37)
       13:08.01 (32.55)    13:40.51 (32.50)    14:13.03 (32.52)    14:45.47 (32.44)
       15:17.89 (32.42)    15:49.26 (31.37)                                        
 20 Novak, Brennan      16 Rockville Montgo-PV 16:12.88   15:49.52 OPEN   
     r:+0.75  28.71     1:00.01 (31.30)     1:31.59 (31.58)     2:03.13 (31.54)
        2:34.49 (31.36)     3:06.05 (31.56)     3:37.75 (31.70)     4:09.39 (31.64)
        4:40.86 (31.47)     5:12.92 (32.06)     5:44.54 (31.62)     6:16.36 (31.82)
        6:48.01 (31.65)     7:19.95 (31.94)     7:51.75 (31.80)     8:23.62 (31.87)
        8:55.28 (31.66)     9:27.39 (32.11)     9:58.95 (31.56)    10:31.18 (32.23)
       11:03.08 (31.90)    11:35.13 (32.05)    12:06.77 (31.64)    12:39.01 (32.24)
       13:10.78 (31.77)    13:43.04 (32.26)    14:14.66 (31.62)    14:47.32 (32.66)
       15:18.69 (31.37)    15:49.52 (30.83)                                        
 21 Bolinger, Matthew   17 Metroplex Aquati-NT 15:24.00Y  15:49.78 OPEN   
     r:+0.89  29.58     1:00.52 (30.94)     1:32.51 (31.99)     2:04.28 (31.77)
        2:36.21 (31.93)     3:07.84 (31.63)     3:39.57 (31.73)     4:11.16 (31.59)
        4:42.60 (31.44)     5:14.00 (31.40)     5:45.82 (31.82)     6:17.81 (31.99)
        6:48.97 (31.16)     7:20.56 (31.59)     7:51.92 (31.36)     8:23.34 (31.42)
        8:54.99 (31.65)     9:26.62 (31.63)     9:58.37 (31.75)    10:30.71 (32.34)
       11:02.83 (32.12)    11:35.13 (32.30)    12:06.92 (31.79)    12:39.21 (32.29)
       13:11.14 (31.93)    13:43.00 (31.86)    14:15.00 (32.00)    14:47.28 (32.28)
       15:18.99 (31.71)    15:49.78 (30.79)                                        
 22 Seal, Brayden       17 Frisco Aquatics-NT  16:08.26   15:50.62 OPEN   
     r:+0.76  28.02       58.32 (30.30)     1:29.81 (31.49)     2:00.91 (31.10)
        2:32.44 (31.53)     3:04.17 (31.73)     3:36.21 (32.04)     4:07.69 (31.48)
        4:39.12 (31.43)     5:11.20 (32.08)     5:42.75 (31.55)     6:14.09 (31.34)
        6:45.90 (31.81)     7:18.08 (32.18)     7:50.15 (32.07)     8:22.10 (31.95)
        8:54.27 (32.17)     9:26.32 (32.05)     9:58.49 (32.17)    10:30.40 (31.91)
       11:02.24 (31.84)    11:34.32 (32.08)    12:06.38 (32.06)    12:38.01 (31.63)
       13:10.42 (32.41)    13:42.70 (32.28)    14:15.05 (32.35)    14:47.23 (32.18)
       15:19.05 (31.82)    15:50.62 (31.57)                                        
 23 Schenk, Grant       17 Pacific Swim-SI     15:48.15   15:50.73 OPEN   
     r:+0.75  27.99       59.13 (31.14)     1:30.92 (31.79)     2:02.64 (31.72)
        2:34.61 (31.97)     3:06.41 (31.80)     3:38.20 (31.79)     4:10.03 (31.83)
        4:41.87 (31.84)     5:13.82 (31.95)     5:45.39 (31.57)     6:17.19 (31.80)
        6:48.90 (31.71)     7:20.65 (31.75)     7:52.63 (31.98)     8:24.77 (32.14)
        8:56.81 (32.04)     9:28.55 (31.74)    10:00.43 (31.88)    10:32.46 (32.03)
       11:04.08 (31.62)    11:35.78 (31.70)    12:07.89 (32.11)    12:40.01 (32.12)
       13:12.20 (32.19)    13:44.38 (32.18)    14:16.43 (32.05)    14:48.67 (32.24)
       15:19.92 (31.25)    15:50.73 (30.81)                                        
 24 Clark, Drew         15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL 15:42.39Y  15:50.82 OPEN   
     r:+0.77  29.08     1:00.07 (30.99)     1:31.76 (31.69)     2:03.53 (31.77)
        2:35.33 (31.80)     3:07.43 (32.10)     3:39.43 (32.00)     4:11.40 (31.97)
        4:43.11 (31.71)     5:14.79 (31.68)     5:46.64 (31.85)     6:18.42 (31.78)
        6:50.16 (31.74)     7:21.98 (31.82)     7:53.80 (31.82)     8:25.36 (31.56)
        8:56.95 (31.59)     9:28.63 (31.68)    10:00.42 (31.79)    10:32.37 (31.95)
       11:04.05 (31.68)    11:36.08 (32.03)    12:08.10 (32.02)    12:40.19 (32.09)
       13:12.28 (32.09)    13:44.29 (32.01)    14:16.44 (32.15)    14:48.36 (31.92)
       15:20.08 (31.72)    15:50.82 (30.74)                                        
 25 Haeffner, Kent      17 Pine Crest Swimm-FG 15:42.03Y  15:52.59 OPEN   
     r:+0.78  29.01     1:00.01 (31.00)     1:31.75 (31.74)     2:03.13 (31.38)
        2:35.07 (31.94)     3:07.19 (32.12)     3:39.39 (32.20)     4:11.21 (31.82)
        4:43.34 (32.13)     5:14.94 (31.60)     5:47.09 (32.15)     6:18.59 (31.50)
        6:50.76 (32.17)     7:22.38 (31.62)     7:54.50 (32.12)     8:26.40 (31.90)
        8:57.99 (31.59)     9:30.01 (32.02)    10:02.27 (32.26)    10:34.72 (32.45)
       11:06.24 (31.52)    11:37.97 (31.73)    12:10.21 (32.24)    12:42.32 (32.11)
       13:14.05 (31.73)    13:45.95 (31.90)    14:18.13 (32.18)    14:50.23 (32.10)
       15:21.60 (31.37)    15:52.59 (30.99)                                        
 26 Mueller, Nathan     17 Denver Swim Acad-CO 15:34.54Y  15:52.90 OPEN   
     r:+0.88  28.21       59.27 (31.06)     1:30.76 (31.49)     2:03.07 (32.31)
        2:35.14 (32.07)     3:07.49 (32.35)     3:39.51 (32.02)     4:11.75 (32.24)
        4:43.82 (32.07)     5:15.78 (31.96)     5:47.73 (31.95)     6:19.44 (31.71)
        6:51.79 (32.35)     7:23.93 (32.14)     7:56.18 (32.25)     8:27.94 (31.76)
        9:00.17 (32.23)     9:31.86 (31.69)    10:03.95 (32.09)    10:36.01 (32.06)
       11:08.44 (32.43)    11:40.33 (31.89)    12:12.49 (32.16)    12:44.55 (32.06)
       13:16.91 (32.36)    13:48.60 (31.69)    14:20.37 (31.77)    14:52.13 (31.76)
       15:22.78 (30.65)    15:52.90 (30.12)                                        
 27 Davila, Rafael      15 Gator Swim Club-FL  16:00.62   15:53.58 OPEN   
     r:+0.73  28.72     1:00.04 (31.32)     1:31.90 (31.86)     2:03.71 (31.81)
        2:35.37 (31.66)     3:07.11 (31.74)     3:38.38 (31.27)     4:10.15 (31.77)
        4:41.38 (31.23)     5:13.29 (31.91)     5:44.69 (31.40)     6:16.63 (31.94)
        6:46.85 (30.22)     7:19.84 (32.99)     7:51.51 (31.67)     8:23.53 (32.02)
        8:45.61 (22.08)     9:27.23 (41.62)     9:59.30 (32.07)    10:31.32 (32.02)
       11:03.61 (32.29)    11:35.97 (32.36)    12:08.28 (32.31)    12:40.54 (32.26)
       13:13.21 (32.67)    13:45.61 (32.40)    14:18.11 (32.50)    14:50.36 (32.25)
       15:22.46 (32.10)    15:53.58 (31.12)                                        
 28 Hirschberger, Matt  14 Clearwater Aquat-FL 15:44.44   15:55.08 JRS    
     r:+0.83  27.16       57.46 (30.30)     1:28.40 (30.94)     1:59.45 (31.05)
        2:30.43 (30.98)     3:01.73 (31.30)     3:33.14 (31.41)     4:04.65 (31.51)
        4:36.26 (31.61)     5:08.23 (31.97)     5:39.96 (31.73)     6:12.11 (32.15)
        6:44.22 (32.11)     7:16.41 (32.19)     7:48.70 (32.29)     8:21.28 (32.58)
        8:53.88 (32.60)     9:26.64 (32.76)     9:59.11 (32.47)    10:31.75 (32.64)
       11:04.11 (32.36)    11:36.93 (32.82)    12:09.67 (32.74)    12:42.27 (32.60)
       13:14.92 (32.65)    13:47.59 (32.67)    14:19.99 (32.40)    14:52.55 (32.56)
       15:24.67 (32.12)    15:55.08 (30.41)                                        
 29 Glaudini, Garrett   17 Heartland Swim A-SI 15:49.68   15:55.68 JRS    
     r:+0.67  27.91       58.73 (30.82)     1:30.23 (31.50)     2:01.81 (31.58)
        2:33.44 (31.63)     3:05.26 (31.82)     3:36.92 (31.66)     4:08.86 (31.94)
        4:40.56 (31.70)     5:12.36 (31.80)     5:44.17 (31.81)     6:15.91 (31.74)
        6:47.71 (31.80)     7:19.70 (31.99)     7:51.89 (32.19)     8:24.40 (32.51)
        8:56.64 (32.24)     9:29.01 (32.37)    10:01.00 (31.99)    10:33.40 (32.40)
       11:05.66 (32.26)    11:37.88 (32.22)    12:10.08 (32.20)    12:42.38 (32.30)
       13:14.69 (32.31)    13:47.70 (33.01)    14:20.60 (32.90)    14:53.29 (32.69)
       15:25.65 (32.36)    15:55.68 (30.03)                                        
 30 Kao, Ryan           17 La Mirada Armada-CA 15:44.59   15:55.78 JRS    
     r:+0.80  28.41       59.25 (30.84)     1:30.47 (31.22)     2:01.85 (31.38)
        2:33.04 (31.19)     3:04.39 (31.35)     3:35.78 (31.39)     4:06.68 (30.90)
        4:38.00 (31.32)     5:09.31 (31.31)     5:40.54 (31.23)     6:11.58 (31.04)
        6:43.00 (31.42)     7:14.51 (31.51)     7:46.37 (31.86)     8:18.18 (31.81)
        8:50.27 (32.09)     9:22.17 (31.90)     9:54.40 (32.23)    10:26.70 (32.30)
       10:59.30 (32.60)    11:31.76 (32.46)    12:04.40 (32.64)    12:37.31 (32.91)
       13:10.14 (32.83)    13:43.10 (32.96)    14:16.43 (33.33)    14:49.78 (33.35)
       15:23.48 (33.70)    15:55.78 (32.30)                                        
 31 Magnan, Samuel      16 Parkland Aquatic-MA 15:30.04Y  15:56.56 JRS    
     r:+0.80  28.39       58.99 (30.60)     1:29.89 (30.90)     2:01.33 (31.44)
        2:32.85 (31.52)     3:04.43 (31.58)     3:36.11 (31.68)     4:07.97 (31.86)
        4:39.82 (31.85)     5:11.64 (31.82)     5:43.56 (31.92)     6:15.83 (32.27)
        6:47.91 (32.08)     7:20.32 (32.41)     7:52.42 (32.10)     8:24.99 (32.57)
        8:57.38 (32.39)     9:29.93 (32.55)    10:02.29 (32.36)    10:34.63 (32.34)
       11:06.80 (32.17)    11:39.28 (32.48)    12:11.63 (32.35)    12:44.08 (32.45)
       13:16.58 (32.50)    13:48.94 (32.36)    14:20.80 (31.86)    14:53.42 (32.62)
       15:25.47 (32.05)    15:56.56 (31.09)                                        
 32 Houck, Logan        16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA 15:51.05   15:56.96 JRS    
     r:+0.82  27.48       57.60 (30.12)     1:28.12 (30.52)     1:59.35 (31.23)
        2:30.53 (31.18)     3:02.06 (31.53)     3:33.19 (31.13)     4:05.21 (32.02)
        4:36.86 (31.65)     5:08.57 (31.71)     5:40.69 (32.12)     6:12.24 (31.55)
        6:44.25 (32.01)     7:16.72 (32.47)     7:48.79 (32.07)     8:20.96 (32.17)
        8:53.31 (32.35)     9:26.10 (32.79)     9:58.34 (32.24)    10:31.50 (33.16)
       11:03.87 (32.37)    11:37.22 (33.35)    12:09.70 (32.48)    12:42.75 (33.05)
       13:15.57 (32.82)    13:48.41 (32.84)    14:21.32 (32.91)    14:53.77 (32.45)
       15:26.03 (32.26)    15:56.96 (30.93)                                        
 33 Stasiunas, Matthew  18 Delaware Swim Te-MA 15:33.10Y  15:57.82 JRS    
     r:+0.72  27.92       58.48 (30.56)     1:29.46 (30.98)     2:00.52 (31.06)
        2:31.91 (31.39)     3:03.09 (31.18)     3:34.45 (31.36)     4:05.97 (31.52)
        4:37.56 (31.59)     5:08.99 (31.43)     5:40.69 (31.70)     6:12.52 (31.83)
        6:44.70 (32.18)     7:16.65 (31.95)     7:49.00 (32.35)     8:21.27 (32.27)
        8:53.84 (32.57)     9:26.35 (32.51)     9:59.38 (33.03)    10:32.09 (32.71)
       11:05.08 (32.99)    11:38.01 (32.93)    12:10.84 (32.83)    12:43.79 (32.95)
       13:17.03 (33.24)    13:49.79 (32.76)    14:22.76 (32.97)    14:54.99 (32.23)
       15:27.22 (32.23)    15:57.82 (30.60)                                        
 34 Clausen, Scott      17 North Coast Aqua-SI 15:39.20   15:58.03 JRS    
     r:+0.88  28.67     1:00.00 (31.33)     1:31.11 (31.11)     2:02.33 (31.22)
        2:33.87 (31.54)     3:05.76 (31.89)     3:37.42 (31.66)     4:09.21 (31.79)
        4:40.91 (31.70)     5:12.67 (31.76)     5:44.47 (31.80)     6:16.49 (32.02)
        6:48.79 (32.30)     7:20.79 (32.00)     7:52.84 (32.05)     8:25.11 (32.27)
        8:57.47 (32.36)     9:29.69 (32.22)    10:02.09 (32.40)    10:34.45 (32.36)
       11:06.94 (32.49)    11:39.43 (32.49)    12:11.83 (32.40)    12:44.43 (32.60)
       13:17.09 (32.66)    13:49.61 (32.52)    14:22.14 (32.53)    14:54.48 (32.34)
       15:27.00 (32.52)    15:58.03 (31.03)                                        
 35 Abbott, Taylor      15 Cedar Park Swimm-ST 16:12.29   15:58.24 JRS    
     r:+0.77  28.01       58.85 (30.84)     1:30.42 (31.57)     2:02.01 (31.59)
        2:33.66 (31.65)     3:05.76 (32.10)     3:37.82 (32.06)     4:09.99 (32.17)
        4:41.45 (31.46)     5:13.54 (32.09)     5:45.85 (32.31)     6:17.97 (32.12)
        6:50.39 (32.42)     7:22.54 (32.15)     7:54.73 (32.19)     8:26.79 (32.06)
        8:58.74 (31.95)     9:31.13 (32.39)    10:02.19 (31.06)    10:35.56 (33.37)
       11:07.96 (32.40)    11:40.38 (32.42)    12:12.80 (32.42)    12:45.07 (32.27)
       13:17.39 (32.32)    13:49.71 (32.32)    14:22.30 (32.59)    14:54.54 (32.24)
       15:26.96 (32.42)    15:58.24 (31.28)                                        
 36 Silverman, Ian      17 North Baltimore-MD  15:29.11Y  15:58.56 JRS    
     r:+0.80  29.58     1:01.25 (31.67)     1:33.46 (32.21)     2:05.22 (31.76)
        2:37.47 (32.25)     3:09.75 (32.28)     3:42.34 (32.59)     4:14.74 (32.40)
        4:47.06 (32.32)     5:19.45 (32.39)     5:50.63 (31.18)     6:22.15 (31.52)
        6:53.74 (31.59)     7:25.28 (31.54)     7:57.01 (31.73)     8:28.83 (31.82)
        9:00.80 (31.97)     9:32.87 (32.07)    10:04.66 (31.79)    10:37.03 (32.37)
       11:08.54 (31.51)    11:40.65 (32.11)    12:12.55 (31.90)    12:45.21 (32.66)
       13:17.35 (32.14)    13:50.00 (32.65)    14:22.39 (32.39)    14:54.84 (32.45)
       15:26.86 (32.02)    15:58.56 (31.70)                                        
 37 Hosfeld, Marco      17 Swim Fort Lauder-FG 16:13.81   15:59.70 JRS    
     r:+0.77  29.33     1:00.81 (31.48)     1:32.99 (32.18)     2:05.25 (32.26)
        2:37.64 (32.39)     3:09.75 (32.11)     3:42.16 (32.41)     4:14.25 (32.09)
        4:46.41 (32.16)     5:19.34 (32.93)     5:52.00 (32.66)     6:24.70 (32.70)
        6:57.26 (32.56)     7:30.07 (32.81)     8:01.91 (31.84)     8:34.15 (32.24)
        9:06.38 (32.23)     9:39.09 (32.71)    10:10.93 (31.84)    10:44.04 (33.11)
       11:16.23 (32.19)    11:47.62 (31.39)    12:18.88 (31.26)    12:51.71 (32.83)
       13:23.46 (31.75)    13:55.51 (32.05)    14:27.93 (32.42)    14:59.08 (31.15)
       15:30.27 (31.19)    15:59.70 (29.43)                                        
 38 Rutkin, Lance       18 Swim Fort Lauder-FG 15:53.83   16:00.33 JRS    
     r:+0.68  29.10     1:00.15 (31.05)     1:30.96 (30.81)     2:02.06 (31.10)
        2:33.30 (31.24)     3:04.73 (31.43)     3:36.17 (31.44)     4:07.74 (31.57)
        4:39.13 (31.39)     5:10.66 (31.53)     5:42.45 (31.79)     6:14.15 (31.70)
        6:45.84 (31.69)     7:17.73 (31.89)     7:49.74 (32.01)     8:22.03 (32.29)
        8:54.12 (32.09)     9:26.55 (32.43)     9:58.89 (32.34)    10:31.58 (32.69)
       11:04.34 (32.76)    11:37.20 (32.86)    12:10.03 (32.83)    12:43.18 (33.15)
       13:16.31 (33.13)    13:49.63 (33.32)    14:22.79 (33.16)    14:55.84 (33.05)
       15:28.90 (33.06)    16:00.33 (31.43)                                        
 39 Haines, Harrison    17 Bernal's Gator S-NE 16:06.71   16:00.43 JRS    
     r:+0.80  27.26       57.33 (30.07)     1:28.84 (31.51)     2:00.39 (31.55)
        2:32.24 (31.85)     3:03.92 (31.68)     3:35.85 (31.93)     4:07.97 (32.12)
        4:39.98 (32.01)     5:12.04 (32.06)     5:44.12 (32.08)     6:16.36 (32.24)
        6:48.33 (31.97)     7:20.74 (32.41)     7:53.09 (32.35)     8:25.72 (32.63)
        8:58.20 (32.48)     9:30.80 (32.60)    10:03.45 (32.65)    10:36.31 (32.86)
       11:08.96 (32.65)    11:41.90 (32.94)    12:14.98 (33.08)    12:47.48 (32.50)
       13:19.58 (32.10)    13:52.15 (32.57)    14:24.71 (32.56)    14:56.96 (32.25)
       15:29.64 (32.68)    16:00.43 (30.79)                                        
 40 Stobbe, Eric        17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 15:58.95   16:00.74 JRS    
     r:+0.80  28.95     1:00.09 (31.14)     1:30.96 (30.87)     2:02.35 (31.39)
        2:34.18 (31.83)     3:06.02 (31.84)     3:37.99 (31.97)     4:10.21 (32.22)
        4:42.02 (31.81)     5:14.04 (32.02)     5:45.98 (31.94)     6:18.02 (32.04)
        6:50.21 (32.19)     7:22.50 (32.29)     7:54.52 (32.02)     8:26.89 (32.37)
        8:58.86 (31.97)     9:31.31 (32.45)    10:03.83 (32.52)    10:36.18 (32.35)
       11:08.57 (32.39)    11:41.07 (32.50)    12:13.63 (32.56)    12:46.19 (32.56)
       13:18.92 (32.73)    13:51.81 (32.89)    14:24.40 (32.59)    14:57.11 (32.71)
       15:29.53 (32.42)    16:00.74 (31.21)                                        
 41 Page, Carter        16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL 15:33.69Y  16:00.81 JRS    
     r:+0.83  28.25       59.13 (30.88)     1:30.99 (31.86)     2:02.91 (31.92)
        2:34.80 (31.89)     3:06.68 (31.88)     3:38.75 (32.07)     4:10.61 (31.86)
        4:42.56 (31.95)     5:14.70 (32.14)     5:46.70 (32.00)     6:18.84 (32.14)
        6:51.01 (32.17)     7:23.20 (32.19)     7:55.59 (32.39)     8:27.69 (32.10)
        8:59.85 (32.16)     9:32.20 (32.35)    10:04.37 (32.17)    10:36.75 (32.38)
       11:09.10 (32.35)    11:41.40 (32.30)    12:13.74 (32.34)    12:46.13 (32.39)
       13:18.72 (32.59)    13:51.27 (32.55)    14:23.90 (32.63)    14:56.61 (32.71)
       15:29.22 (32.61)    16:00.81 (31.59)                                        
 42 Wallace, Martin     18 Jeffco Hurricane-CO 16:04.00   16:00.93 JRS    
     r:+0.78  28.60     1:00.30 (31.70)     1:31.53 (31.23)     2:04.53 (33.00)
        2:36.43 (31.90)     3:08.54 (32.11)     3:40.16 (31.62)     4:12.02 (31.86)
        4:44.05 (32.03)     5:16.19 (32.14)     5:48.31 (32.12)     6:20.20 (31.89)
        6:52.16 (31.96)     7:23.84 (31.68)     7:56.11 (32.27)     8:27.93 (31.82)
        9:00.18 (32.25)     9:32.47 (32.29)    10:04.96 (32.49)    10:37.67 (32.71)
       11:10.62 (32.95)    11:43.37 (32.75)    12:16.24 (32.87)    12:48.96 (32.72)
       13:21.84 (32.88)    13:54.47 (32.63)    14:27.15 (32.68)    14:59.80 (32.65)
       15:31.32 (31.52)    16:00.93 (29.61)                                        
 43 Bradshaw, Franklin  17 New South Swimmi-NC 16:12.73   16:01.07 JRS    
     r:+0.72  28.81     1:00.31 (31.50)     1:32.31 (32.00)     2:04.22 (31.91)
        2:36.12 (31.90)     3:08.22 (32.10)     3:40.05 (31.83)     4:12.08 (32.03)
        4:44.10 (32.02)     5:16.09 (31.99)     5:48.04 (31.95)     6:20.37 (32.33)
        6:52.40 (32.03)     7:24.75 (32.35)     7:56.91 (32.16)     8:29.53 (32.62)
        9:01.66 (32.13)     9:34.21 (32.55)    10:06.21 (32.00)    10:38.81 (32.60)
       11:11.19 (32.38)    11:43.64 (32.45)    12:16.05 (32.41)    12:48.58 (32.53)
       13:20.85 (32.27)    13:53.52 (32.67)    14:26.00 (32.48)    14:58.50 (32.50)
       15:30.50 (32.00)    16:01.07 (30.57)                                        
 44 Uselis, Taylor      17 Clearwater Aquat-FL 16:10.26   16:01.55 JRS    
     r:+0.73  28.47       59.16 (30.69)     1:30.64 (31.48)     2:01.98 (31.34)
        2:33.66 (31.68)     3:05.31 (31.65)     3:37.10 (31.79)     4:08.81 (31.71)
        4:40.50 (31.69)     5:12.11 (31.61)     5:44.03 (31.92)     6:15.96 (31.93)
        6:47.93 (31.97)     7:20.06 (32.13)     7:52.58 (32.52)     8:24.82 (32.24)
        8:57.04 (32.22)     9:29.20 (32.16)    10:01.43 (32.23)    10:33.98 (32.55)
       11:06.51 (32.53)    11:39.34 (32.83)    12:12.39 (33.05)    12:45.48 (33.09)
       13:18.48 (33.00)    13:51.65 (33.17)    14:24.92 (33.27)    14:57.32 (32.40)
       15:29.75 (32.43)    16:01.55 (31.80)                                        
 45 Henley, Adam        18 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA 16:10.87   16:01.61 JRS    
     r:+0.73  28.61       59.48 (30.87)     1:30.74 (31.26)     2:02.24 (31.50)
        2:33.63 (31.39)     3:05.25 (31.62)     3:37.06 (31.81)     4:08.98 (31.92)
        4:41.10 (32.12)     5:13.37 (32.27)     5:45.57 (32.20)     6:17.92 (32.35)
        6:50.24 (32.32)     7:22.56 (32.32)     7:54.99 (32.43)     8:27.55 (32.56)
        8:59.93 (32.38)     9:32.42 (32.49)    10:04.95 (32.53)    10:37.05 (32.10)
       11:09.35 (32.30)    11:41.45 (32.10)    12:13.77 (32.32)    12:46.54 (32.77)
       13:19.27 (32.73)    13:51.92 (32.65)    14:24.40 (32.48)    14:57.16 (32.76)
       15:30.02 (32.86)    16:01.61 (31.59)                                        
 46 Shreeve, Brandon    17 Corvallis Aquati-OR 15:40.82Y  16:02.17 JRS    
     r:+0.74  29.51     1:01.32 (31.81)     1:33.32 (32.00)     2:05.20 (31.88)
        2:37.19 (31.99)     3:09.13 (31.94)     3:41.25 (32.12)     4:13.31 (32.06)
        4:45.13 (31.82)     5:17.04 (31.91)     5:49.07 (32.03)     6:21.17 (32.10)
        6:53.31 (32.14)     7:25.41 (32.10)     7:57.56 (32.15)     8:29.72 (32.16)
        9:02.00 (32.28)     9:34.23 (32.23)    10:06.45 (32.22)    10:38.50 (32.05)
       11:11.01 (32.51)    11:43.16 (32.15)    12:15.78 (32.62)    12:48.31 (32.53)
       13:21.02 (32.71)    13:53.60 (32.58)    14:26.18 (32.58)    14:58.34 (32.16)
       15:30.96 (32.62)    16:02.17 (31.21)                                        
 47 Graves, Joshua      16 Irvine Novaquati-CA 16:11.84   16:03.40 JRS    
     r:+0.76  28.82     1:00.26 (31.44)     1:31.92 (31.66)     2:04.08 (32.16)
        2:36.40 (32.32)     3:08.66 (32.26)     3:41.13 (32.47)     4:13.60 (32.47)
        4:45.91 (32.31)     5:18.49 (32.58)     5:50.98 (32.49)     6:23.51 (32.53)
        6:55.84 (32.33)     7:28.25 (32.41)     8:00.74 (32.49)     8:32.94 (32.20)
        9:05.43 (32.49)     9:37.96 (32.53)    10:10.36 (32.40)    10:43.08 (32.72)
       11:15.52 (32.44)    11:48.06 (32.54)    12:20.30 (32.24)    12:52.73 (32.43)
       13:25.06 (32.33)    13:57.21 (32.15)    14:29.67 (32.46)    15:01.99 (32.32)
       15:33.42 (31.43)    16:03.40 (29.98)                                        
 48 Hong, Juhan         17 Mission Aurora C-CO 16:10.91   16:03.74 JRS    
     r:+0.67  28.85       59.73 (30.88)     1:31.73 (32.00)     2:03.64 (31.91)
        2:35.56 (31.92)     3:07.88 (32.32)     3:40.41 (32.53)     4:12.70 (32.29)
        4:45.04 (32.34)     5:17.26 (32.22)     5:49.44 (32.18)     6:21.93 (32.49)
        6:54.14 (32.21)     7:26.09 (31.95)     7:58.95 (32.86)     8:31.24 (32.29)
        9:03.80 (32.56)     9:36.05 (32.25)    10:08.77 (32.72)    10:41.33 (32.56)
       11:13.40 (32.07)    11:45.66 (32.26)    12:18.25 (32.59)    12:51.07 (32.82)
       13:24.06 (32.99)    13:56.33 (32.27)    14:28.90 (32.57)    15:01.10 (32.20)
       15:33.57 (32.47)    16:03.74 (30.17)                                        
 49 Murphy, Colin       15 The Woodlands Sw-GU 15:37.16Y  16:04.04 JRS    
     r:+0.77  29.87     1:02.11 (32.24)     1:34.71 (32.60)     2:06.99 (32.28)
        2:39.62 (32.63)     3:12.01 (32.39)     3:44.64 (32.63)     4:16.87 (32.23)
        4:49.18 (32.31)     5:21.48 (32.30)     5:53.77 (32.29)     6:25.97 (32.20)
        6:58.01 (32.04)     7:30.10 (32.09)     8:02.40 (32.30)     8:34.50 (32.10)
        9:06.71 (32.21)     9:38.84 (32.13)    10:11.15 (32.31)    10:43.38 (32.23)
       11:15.95 (32.57)    11:48.28 (32.33)    12:20.57 (32.29)    12:52.96 (32.39)
       13:25.81 (32.85)    13:58.05 (32.24)    14:30.20 (32.15)    15:02.58 (32.38)
       15:33.84 (31.26)    16:04.04 (30.20)                                        
 50 Hrabchak, Matthew   17 Bernal's Gator S-NE  8:27.09   16:04.83 JRS    
     r:+0.75  29.04     1:00.22 (31.18)     1:32.02 (31.80)     2:03.76 (31.74)
        2:35.95 (32.19)     3:08.18 (32.23)     3:40.45 (32.27)     4:12.84 (32.39)
        4:45.06 (32.22)     5:17.59 (32.53)     5:49.80 (32.21)     6:22.01 (32.21)
        6:54.67 (32.66)     7:27.25 (32.58)     7:59.76 (32.51)     8:31.98 (32.22)
        9:04.30 (32.32)     9:36.45 (32.15)    10:08.68 (32.23)    10:41.12 (32.44)
       11:13.60 (32.48)    11:46.39 (32.79)    12:19.28 (32.89)    12:52.01 (32.73)
       13:25.07 (33.06)    13:57.77 (32.70)    14:30.35 (32.58)    15:02.77 (32.42)
       15:34.87 (32.10)    16:04.83 (29.96)                                        
 51 Wolfe, Michael      17 Waves Bloomingto-IL 16:17.45   16:05.09 JRS    
     r:+0.75  29.51     1:00.71 (31.20)     1:32.36 (31.65)     2:04.16 (31.80)
        2:36.34 (32.18)     3:08.46 (32.12)     3:40.73 (32.27)     4:12.89 (32.16)
        4:45.31 (32.42)     5:17.63 (32.32)     5:49.82 (32.19)     6:22.22 (32.40)
        6:54.79 (32.57)     7:27.50 (32.71)     8:00.01 (32.51)     8:32.76 (32.75)
        9:05.06 (32.30)     9:37.78 (32.72)    10:10.58 (32.80)    10:43.37 (32.79)
       11:16.27 (32.90)    11:49.39 (33.12)    12:22.21 (32.82)    12:54.90 (32.69)
       13:26.62 (31.72)    13:59.07 (32.45)    14:31.53 (32.46)    15:03.92 (32.39)
       15:35.77 (31.85)    16:05.09 (29.32)                                        
 52 Morrin, Travis      17 Mount Pleasant S-SC 16:12.10   16:05.69 JRS    
     r:+0.72  28.94     1:00.01 (31.07)     1:31.88 (31.87)     2:03.83 (31.95)
        2:35.99 (32.16)     3:08.27 (32.28)     3:40.33 (32.06)     4:12.40 (32.07)
        4:44.44 (32.04)     5:16.50 (32.06)     5:48.78 (32.28)     6:20.78 (32.00)
        6:53.00 (32.22)     7:25.12 (32.12)     7:57.42 (32.30)     8:29.85 (32.43)
        9:02.20 (32.35)     9:34.46 (32.26)    10:06.85 (32.39)    10:39.27 (32.42)
       11:12.05 (32.78)    11:44.59 (32.54)    12:17.57 (32.98)    12:50.45 (32.88)
       13:23.19 (32.74)    13:55.81 (32.62)    14:28.67 (32.86)    15:01.23 (32.56)
       15:33.99 (32.76)    16:05.69 (31.70)                                        
 53 Casey, Grant        18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE 16:11.40   16:06.21 JRS    
     r:+0.88  28.44       59.32 (30.88)     1:30.89 (31.57)     2:02.72 (31.83)
        2:34.78 (32.06)     3:07.04 (32.26)     3:39.05 (32.01)     4:11.07 (32.02)
        4:43.56 (32.49)     5:15.90 (32.34)     5:48.52 (32.62)     6:21.00 (32.48)
        6:53.57 (32.57)     7:25.92 (32.35)     7:58.70 (32.78)     8:31.34 (32.64)
        9:03.89 (32.55)     9:36.47 (32.58)    10:09.18 (32.71)    10:41.87 (32.69)
       11:14.24 (32.37)    11:46.74 (32.50)    12:19.20 (32.46)    12:52.00 (32.80)
       13:24.60 (32.60)    13:57.20 (32.60)    14:30.08 (32.88)    15:02.68 (32.60)
       15:35.01 (32.33)    16:06.21 (31.20)                                        
 54 Snodderly, Joseph   16 Rockville Montgo-PV 16:12.18   16:06.48 JRS    
     r:+0.65  29.47     1:01.39 (31.92)     1:33.22 (31.83)     2:05.28 (32.06)
        2:37.16 (31.88)     3:09.31 (32.15)     3:41.33 (32.02)     4:13.35 (32.02)
        4:45.33 (31.98)     5:17.33 (32.00)     5:49.04 (31.71)     6:20.94 (31.90)
        6:53.48 (32.54)     7:26.09 (32.61)     7:58.60 (32.51)     8:31.22 (32.62)
        9:03.60 (32.38)     9:36.33 (32.73)    10:08.90 (32.57)    10:41.34 (32.44)
       11:13.99 (32.65)    11:46.55 (32.56)    12:19.10 (32.55)    12:51.78 (32.68)
       13:24.78 (33.00)    13:57.43 (32.65)    14:30.39 (32.96)    15:02.87 (32.48)
       15:35.54 (32.67)    16:06.48 (30.94)                                        
 55 Dickson, Robert     16 Delaware Swim Te-MA 16:10.37   16:06.52 JRS    
     r:+0.74  28.47       58.95 (30.48)     1:30.55 (31.60)     2:02.23 (31.68)
        2:34.08 (31.85)     3:05.82 (31.74)     3:37.84 (32.02)     4:09.73 (31.89)
        4:41.82 (32.09)     5:13.93 (32.11)     5:46.27 (32.34)     6:18.48 (32.21)
        6:50.91 (32.43)     7:23.33 (32.42)     7:55.78 (32.45)     8:28.33 (32.55)
        9:00.72 (32.39)     9:33.26 (32.54)    10:05.81 (32.55)    10:38.60 (32.79)
       11:11.26 (32.66)    11:44.55 (33.29)    12:17.31 (32.76)    12:50.23 (32.92)
       13:23.09 (32.86)    13:56.45 (33.36)    14:29.15 (32.70)    15:02.18 (33.03)
       15:34.74 (32.56)    16:06.52 (31.78)                                        
 56 Takahashi, Ken      16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA 16:11.32   16:06.57 JRS    
     r:+0.69  28.71       59.63 (30.92)     1:30.74 (31.11)     2:02.30 (31.56)
        2:33.86 (31.56)     3:05.34 (31.48)     3:36.91 (31.57)     4:08.56 (31.65)
        4:40.74 (32.18)     5:12.91 (32.17)     5:45.12 (32.21)     6:17.46 (32.34)
        6:49.63 (32.17)     7:21.98 (32.35)     7:54.45 (32.47)     8:26.83 (32.38)
        8:59.60 (32.77)     9:32.40 (32.80)    10:05.00 (32.60)    10:37.65 (32.65)
       11:10.55 (32.90)    11:43.35 (32.80)    12:16.26 (32.91)    12:49.58 (33.32)
       13:22.68 (33.10)    13:56.01 (33.33)    14:28.99 (32.98)    15:02.04 (33.05)
       15:35.08 (33.04)    16:06.57 (31.49)                                        
 57 Gonzales, Brad      15 Irvine Novaquati-CA 15:46.98   16:07.60 JRS    
     r:+0.77  27.99       58.01 (30.02)     1:29.19 (31.18)     2:01.08 (31.89)
        2:32.92 (31.84)     3:04.73 (31.81)     3:36.79 (32.06)     4:09.08 (32.29)
        4:41.02 (31.94)     5:13.25 (32.23)     5:45.63 (32.38)     6:17.85 (32.22)
        6:49.94 (32.09)     7:22.73 (32.79)     7:55.40 (32.67)     8:28.20 (32.80)
        9:01.21 (33.01)     9:34.11 (32.90)    10:06.86 (32.75)    10:40.19 (33.33)
       11:12.91 (32.72)    11:45.59 (32.68)    12:17.94 (32.35)    12:50.58 (32.64)
       13:23.44 (32.86)    13:56.93 (33.49)    14:29.74 (32.81)    15:03.14 (33.40)
       15:36.17 (33.03)    16:07.60 (31.43)                                        
 58 Gross, David        17 Arena Club Aquat-MD  8:26.84   16:07.99 JRS    
     r:+0.75  28.77       59.62 (30.85)     1:30.78 (31.16)     2:02.45 (31.67)
        2:34.25 (31.80)     3:06.55 (32.30)     3:38.77 (32.22)     4:10.98 (32.21)
        4:43.15 (32.17)     5:15.29 (32.14)     5:47.37 (32.08)     6:19.67 (32.30)
        6:52.31 (32.64)     7:25.03 (32.72)     7:57.70 (32.67)     8:30.35 (32.65)
        9:03.21 (32.86)     9:35.96 (32.75)    10:08.51 (32.55)    10:41.41 (32.90)
       11:13.88 (32.47)    11:46.80 (32.92)    12:20.00 (33.20)    12:53.19 (33.19)
       13:25.93 (32.74)    13:59.16 (33.23)    14:32.21 (33.05)    15:04.87 (32.66)
       15:37.43 (32.56)    16:07.99 (30.56)                                        
 59 Goldstein, Brandon  16 Nation's Capital-PV 15:41.16Y  16:08.00 JRS    
     r:+0.73  29.80     1:01.49 (31.69)     1:33.84 (32.35)     2:05.74 (31.90)
        2:38.13 (32.39)     3:10.35 (32.22)     3:43.05 (32.70)     4:15.48 (32.43)
        4:48.38 (32.90)     5:21.03 (32.65)     5:53.86 (32.83)     6:26.27 (32.41)
        6:59.48 (33.21)     7:32.00 (32.52)     8:04.61 (32.61)     8:37.22 (32.61)
        9:10.35 (33.13)     9:42.75 (32.40)    10:15.59 (32.84)    10:47.58 (31.99)
       11:20.25 (32.67)    11:52.56 (32.31)    12:24.63 (32.07)    12:57.02 (32.39)
       13:29.46 (32.44)    14:01.51 (32.05)    14:33.86 (32.35)    15:05.64 (31.78)
       15:37.66 (32.02)    16:08.00 (30.34)                                        
 60 Johnson, Matthew    17 Canyons Aquatic-CA  15:51.22   16:08.91 JRS    
     r:+0.64  28.94       59.26 (30.32)     1:30.37 (31.11)     2:01.40 (31.03)
        2:33.36 (31.96)     3:05.31 (31.95)     3:37.48 (32.17)     4:09.73 (32.25)
        4:42.12 (32.39)     5:14.30 (32.18)     5:46.93 (32.63)     6:19.87 (32.94)
        6:52.62 (32.75)     7:25.47 (32.85)     7:58.60 (33.13)     8:31.44 (32.84)
        9:04.45 (33.01)     9:37.44 (32.99)    10:10.09 (32.65)    10:42.60 (32.51)
       11:12.45 (29.85)    11:47.53 (35.08)    12:20.52 (32.99)    12:53.25 (32.73)
       13:26.67 (33.42)    13:59.31 (32.64)    14:32.41 (33.10)    15:05.19 (32.78)
       15:37.76 (32.57)    16:08.91 (31.15)                                        
 61 Boscaino, Ludovico  15 Clearwater Aquat-FL 15:40.96Y  16:09.00 JRS    
     r:+0.71  28.15       59.47 (31.32)     1:31.59 (32.12)     2:03.92 (32.33)
        2:34.94 (31.02)     3:09.08 (34.14)     3:41.38 (32.30)     4:13.71 (32.33)
        4:46.24 (32.53)     5:18.88 (32.64)     5:51.41 (32.53)     6:24.05 (32.64)
        6:56.33 (32.28)     7:28.81 (32.48)     8:01.45 (32.64)     8:34.31 (32.86)
        9:05.58 (31.27)     9:39.78 (34.20)    10:12.45 (32.67)    10:45.11 (32.66)
       11:17.68 (32.57)    11:50.13 (32.45)    12:22.67 (32.54)    12:55.40 (32.73)
       13:28.05 (32.65)    14:00.87 (32.82)    14:33.41 (32.54)    15:05.61 (32.20)
       15:38.07 (32.46)    16:09.00 (30.93)                                        
 62 Semple, Liam        16 Pacific Swim-SI     16:23.81   16:09.71 JRS    
     r:+0.71  28.26       59.47 (31.21)     1:31.42 (31.95)     2:03.22 (31.80)
        2:35.59 (32.37)     3:08.09 (32.50)     3:40.53 (32.44)     4:13.39 (32.86)
        4:45.91 (32.52)     5:18.44 (32.53)     5:50.94 (32.50)     6:23.74 (32.80)
        6:56.30 (32.56)     7:28.63 (32.33)     8:01.27 (32.64)     8:33.99 (32.72)
        9:06.68 (32.69)     9:39.46 (32.78)    10:12.16 (32.70)    10:44.65 (32.49)
       11:17.36 (32.71)    11:49.76 (32.40)    12:22.55 (32.79)    12:55.34 (32.79)
       13:27.98 (32.64)    14:01.03 (33.05)    14:33.81 (32.78)    15:06.38 (32.57)
       15:38.77 (32.39)    16:09.71 (30.94)                                        
 63 Lafata, Spencer     14 Badger Swim Club-MR 15:44.19Y  16:09.95 JRS    
     r:+0.83  29.29     1:01.15 (31.86)     1:33.00 (31.85)     2:05.03 (32.03)
        2:37.30 (32.27)     3:09.83 (32.53)     3:42.51 (32.68)     4:14.92 (32.41)
        4:47.66 (32.74)     5:19.95 (32.29)     5:52.22 (32.27)     6:24.60 (32.38)
        6:57.13 (32.53)     7:29.45 (32.32)     8:02.24 (32.79)     8:34.95 (32.71)
        9:07.58 (32.63)     9:40.28 (32.70)    10:12.88 (32.60)    10:45.38 (32.50)
       11:17.98 (32.60)    11:50.31 (32.33)    12:22.87 (32.56)    12:55.66 (32.79)
       13:28.62 (32.96)    14:01.33 (32.71)    14:34.04 (32.71)    15:06.61 (32.57)
       15:39.06 (32.45)    16:09.95 (30.89)                                        
 64 Riepe, Nicholas     18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 16:11.94   16:10.33 JRS    
     r:+0.65  28.92     1:00.18 (31.26)     1:31.98 (31.80)     2:04.00 (32.02)
        2:36.23 (32.23)     3:08.36 (32.13)     3:40.79 (32.43)     4:13.08 (32.29)
        4:45.30 (32.22)     5:17.59 (32.29)     5:50.15 (32.56)     6:22.54 (32.39)
        6:55.07 (32.53)     7:27.52 (32.45)     7:59.44 (31.92)     8:31.62 (32.18)
        9:04.06 (32.44)     9:36.77 (32.71)    10:09.31 (32.54)    10:42.06 (32.75)
       11:14.94 (32.88)    11:48.17 (33.23)    12:21.37 (33.20)    12:54.28 (32.91)
       13:27.77 (33.49)    14:00.89 (33.12)    14:33.72 (32.83)    15:07.22 (33.50)
       15:40.03 (32.81)    16:10.33 (30.30)                                        
 65 Struckmeyer, Jakob  17 Arden Hills Swim-SN 16:11.48   16:10.36 JRS    
     r:+0.69  28.64       59.51 (30.87)     1:31.05 (31.54)     2:02.85 (31.80)
        2:35.15 (32.30)     3:07.58 (32.43)     3:40.06 (32.48)     4:12.60 (32.54)
        4:45.20 (32.60)     5:17.55 (32.35)     5:50.49 (32.94)     6:23.14 (32.65)
        6:56.06 (32.92)     7:28.87 (32.81)     8:01.89 (33.02)     8:34.98 (33.09)
        9:07.96 (32.98)     9:41.04 (33.08)    10:13.68 (32.64)    10:46.63 (32.95)
       11:19.77 (33.14)    11:52.75 (32.98)    12:25.53 (32.78)    12:58.43 (32.90)
       13:30.96 (32.53)    14:03.22 (32.26)    14:35.46 (32.24)    15:07.60 (32.14)
       15:39.50 (31.90)    16:10.36 (30.86)                                        
 66 Greenhalgh, Andrew  17 Rockville Montgo-PV 15:43.13Y  16:10.69 JRS    
     r:+0.80  29.58     1:00.98 (31.40)     1:32.92 (31.94)     2:05.04 (32.12)
        2:37.64 (32.60)     3:09.96 (32.32)     3:42.51 (32.55)     4:14.94 (32.43)
        4:47.52 (32.58)     5:20.17 (32.65)     5:52.93 (32.76)     6:25.54 (32.61)
        6:58.23 (32.69)     7:30.85 (32.62)     8:03.35 (32.50)     8:36.26 (32.91)
        9:08.90 (32.64)     9:41.78 (32.88)    10:14.33 (32.55)    10:47.03 (32.70)
       11:19.63 (32.60)    11:52.43 (32.80)    12:25.24 (32.81)    12:57.85 (32.61)
       13:30.43 (32.58)    14:03.08 (32.65)    14:35.57 (32.49)    15:08.03 (32.46)
       15:40.00 (31.97)    16:10.69 (30.69)                                        
 67 Sweezer, Brandon    17 Upper Palmetto Y-SC 15:38.79Y  16:12.01 JRS    
     r:+0.77  30.11     1:02.64 (32.53)     1:29.01 (26.37)     2:08.28 (39.27)
        2:40.81 (32.53)     3:13.43 (32.62)     3:46.09 (32.66)     4:18.90 (32.81)
        4:51.38 (32.48)     5:23.87 (32.49)     5:56.01 (32.14)     6:28.23 (32.22)
        7:00.56 (32.33)     7:32.77 (32.21)     8:05.17 (32.40)     8:37.50 (32.33)
        9:09.84 (32.34)     9:42.24 (32.40)    10:14.68 (32.44)    10:46.70 (32.02)
       11:19.00 (32.30)    11:51.31 (32.31)    12:23.63 (32.32)    12:56.42 (32.79)
       13:29.13 (32.71)    14:01.94 (32.81)    14:34.79 (32.85)    15:07.79 (33.00)
       15:40.83 (33.04)    16:12.01 (31.18)                                        
 68 Bell, James         17 Ltp Racing Club-SC  16:12.28   16:12.32 JRS    
     r:+0.63  29.17     1:00.96 (31.79)     1:33.18 (32.22)     2:05.49 (32.31)
        2:38.01 (32.52)     3:10.54 (32.53)     3:43.07 (32.53)     4:15.60 (32.53)
        4:48.24 (32.64)     5:20.74 (32.50)     5:53.15 (32.41)     6:25.61 (32.46)
        6:58.01 (32.40)     7:30.37 (32.36)     8:02.69 (32.32)     8:35.36 (32.67)
        9:08.06 (32.70)     9:40.57 (32.51)    10:13.27 (32.70)    10:45.96 (32.69)
       11:18.58 (32.62)    11:51.29 (32.71)    12:23.97 (32.68)    12:56.80 (32.83)
       13:29.74 (32.94)    14:02.38 (32.64)    14:35.30 (32.92)    15:08.02 (32.72)
       15:40.78 (32.76)    16:12.32 (31.54)                                        
 69 Maczka, Blake       16 City of Richards-NT 15:35.86Y  16:12.43 JRS    
     r:+0.75  30.22     1:02.77 (32.55)     1:35.29 (32.52)     2:08.36 (33.07)
        2:41.45 (33.09)     3:14.52 (33.07)     3:47.46 (32.94)     4:20.48 (33.02)
        4:52.89 (32.41)     5:25.51 (32.62)     5:57.81 (32.30)     6:30.65 (32.84)
        7:03.05 (32.40)     7:35.56 (32.51)     8:07.82 (32.26)     8:40.52 (32.70)
        9:12.85 (32.33)     9:45.51 (32.66)    10:17.97 (32.46)    10:50.58 (32.61)
       11:22.62 (32.04)    11:55.13 (32.51)    12:27.40 (32.27)    12:59.77 (32.37)
       13:32.00 (32.23)    14:04.40 (32.40)    14:36.76 (32.36)    15:09.20 (32.44)
       15:41.28 (32.08)    16:12.43 (31.15)                                        
 70 Moran, Aaron        17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST 16:21.62   16:13.27 JRS    
     r:+0.73  28.73       59.78 (31.05)     1:31.93 (32.15)     2:04.29 (32.36)
        2:36.63 (32.34)     3:09.32 (32.69)     3:41.80 (32.48)     4:14.39 (32.59)
        4:46.69 (32.30)     5:19.38 (32.69)     5:52.13 (32.75)     6:24.66 (32.53)
        6:56.96 (32.30)     7:29.61 (32.65)     8:02.33 (32.72)     8:34.85 (32.52)
        9:07.43 (32.58)     9:40.39 (32.96)    10:12.91 (32.52)    10:45.84 (32.93)
       11:18.39 (32.55)    11:50.98 (32.59)    12:23.80 (32.82)    12:56.80 (33.00)
       13:29.45 (32.65)    14:02.46 (33.01)    14:35.44 (32.98)    15:08.56 (33.12)
       15:41.15 (32.59)    16:13.27 (32.12)                                        
 71 Baker, Ryan         17 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ  15:32.03Y  16:13.72 JRS    
     r:+0.68  29.75     1:01.30 (31.55)     1:33.44 (32.14)     2:05.71 (32.27)
        2:38.24 (32.53)     3:10.53 (32.29)     3:43.01 (32.48)     4:15.23 (32.22)
        4:47.73 (32.50)     5:20.10 (32.37)     5:52.79 (32.69)     6:25.09 (32.30)
        6:57.59 (32.50)     7:30.08 (32.49)     8:02.49 (32.41)     8:35.07 (32.58)
        9:07.97 (32.90)     9:40.30 (32.33)    10:12.96 (32.66)    10:45.56 (32.60)
       11:18.62 (33.06)    11:51.61 (32.99)    12:24.35 (32.74)    12:57.47 (33.12)
       13:30.45 (32.98)    14:03.74 (33.29)    14:36.28 (32.54)    15:10.12 (33.84)
       15:42.44 (32.32)    16:13.72 (31.28)                                        
 72 Peterson, Alexande  17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA 15:29.50Y  16:14.47 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  28.81     1:00.40 (31.59)     1:32.64 (32.24)     2:04.73 (32.09)
        2:37.00 (32.27)     3:09.02 (32.02)     3:41.54 (32.52)     4:13.95 (32.41)
        4:46.34 (32.39)     5:18.86 (32.52)     5:51.57 (32.71)     6:24.34 (32.77)
        6:57.27 (32.93)     7:30.07 (32.80)     8:02.77 (32.70)     8:35.47 (32.70)
        9:08.39 (32.92)     9:41.43 (33.04)    10:14.48 (33.05)    10:47.49 (33.01)
       11:20.51 (33.02)    11:53.50 (32.99)    12:26.23 (32.73)    12:59.18 (32.95)
       13:32.06 (32.88)    14:05.01 (32.95)    14:37.96 (32.95)    15:10.69 (32.73)
       15:43.28 (32.59)    16:14.47 (31.19)                                        
 73 Legendre, Rhorer    17 The Woodlands Sw-GU 15:39.69Y  16:14.97 JR-B   
     r:+0.70  29.30     1:01.53 (32.23)     1:34.20 (32.67)     2:06.44 (32.24)
        2:38.75 (32.31)     3:10.94 (32.19)     3:43.31 (32.37)     4:15.96 (32.65)
        4:48.94 (32.98)     5:21.46 (32.52)     5:53.94 (32.48)     6:26.82 (32.88)
        6:59.41 (32.59)     7:32.24 (32.83)     8:05.13 (32.89)     8:37.83 (32.70)
        9:10.78 (32.95)     9:43.41 (32.63)    10:16.55 (33.14)    10:49.17 (32.62)
       11:22.06 (32.89)    11:54.72 (32.66)    12:27.48 (32.76)    13:00.20 (32.72)
       13:32.84 (32.64)    14:05.64 (32.80)    14:37.99 (32.35)    15:10.48 (32.49)
       15:43.06 (32.58)    16:14.97 (31.91)                                        
 74 Lamar, Simon        13 Fast Swim Team-CA   16:06.85   16:16.99 JR-B   
              29.64     1:01.32 (31.68)     1:33.50 (32.18)     2:05.71 (32.21)
        2:38.17 (32.46)     3:10.50 (32.33)     3:42.95 (32.45)     4:15.41 (32.46)
        4:48.12 (32.71)     5:20.83 (32.71)     5:53.63 (32.80)     6:26.29 (32.66)
        6:58.86 (32.57)     7:31.35 (32.49)     8:04.24 (32.89)     8:37.14 (32.90)
        9:09.99 (32.85)     9:42.76 (32.77)    10:15.71 (32.95)    10:48.59 (32.88)
       11:21.71 (33.12)    11:54.66 (32.95)    12:27.59 (32.93)    13:00.46 (32.87)
       13:33.53 (33.07)    14:06.37 (32.84)    14:39.28 (32.91)    15:12.23 (32.95)
       15:45.04 (32.81)    16:16.99 (31.95)                                        
 75 Lawless, Ben        17 Central Chesapea-PV 16:18.97   16:17.06 JR-B   
     r:+0.66  28.95     1:00.80 (31.85)     1:31.89 (31.09)     2:04.51 (32.62)
        2:36.65 (32.14)     3:09.03 (32.38)     3:41.57 (32.54)     4:14.21 (32.64)
        4:46.93 (32.72)     5:19.47 (32.54)     5:52.03 (32.56)     6:24.43 (32.40)
        6:57.16 (32.73)     7:29.79 (32.63)     8:02.42 (32.63)     8:35.41 (32.99)
        9:08.18 (32.77)     9:41.01 (32.83)    10:14.06 (33.05)    10:46.53 (32.47)
       11:19.51 (32.98)    11:52.66 (33.15)    12:25.95 (33.29)    12:59.08 (33.13)
       13:32.53 (33.45)    14:05.77 (33.24)    14:39.35 (33.58)    15:13.00 (33.65)
       15:46.15 (33.15)    16:17.06 (30.91)                                        
 76 Loria, Cory         18 Mansfield Aquati-NT 15:40.22Y  16:18.60 JR-B   
     r:+0.73  28.68     1:00.57 (31.89)     1:32.70 (32.13)     2:04.62 (31.92)
        2:36.74 (32.12)     3:08.98 (32.24)     3:40.91 (31.93)     4:13.32 (32.41)
        4:45.74 (32.42)     5:18.29 (32.55)     5:50.60 (32.31)     6:23.42 (32.82)
        6:56.03 (32.61)     7:28.95 (32.92)     8:01.60 (32.65)     8:34.56 (32.96)
        9:07.39 (32.83)     9:40.07 (32.68)    10:13.07 (33.00)    10:45.83 (32.76)
       11:19.04 (33.21)    11:52.33 (33.29)    12:25.81 (33.48)    12:59.32 (33.51)
       13:32.92 (33.60)    14:06.76 (33.84)    14:40.30 (33.54)    15:13.78 (33.48)
       15:46.66 (32.88)    16:18.60 (31.94)                                        
 77 Dewlen, Elliot      18 The Woodlands Sw-GU 15:45.31   16:19.12 JR-B   
     r:+0.74  28.29       59.42 (31.13)     1:31.01 (31.59)     2:02.68 (31.67)
        2:34.49 (31.81)     3:06.35 (31.86)     3:38.25 (31.90)     4:10.43 (32.18)
        4:42.41 (31.98)     5:14.80 (32.39)     5:47.34 (32.54)     6:20.23 (32.89)
        6:53.06 (32.83)     7:26.04 (32.98)     7:59.29 (33.25)     8:32.77 (33.48)
        9:05.88 (33.11)     9:39.60 (33.72)    10:13.07 (33.47)    10:46.78 (33.71)
       11:19.88 (33.10)    11:53.21 (33.33)    12:26.59 (33.38)    13:00.09 (33.50)
       13:33.36 (33.27)    14:06.77 (33.41)    14:40.17 (33.40)    15:13.55 (33.38)
       15:46.74 (33.19)    16:19.12 (32.38)                                        
 78 Pold, Pearu-Peeter  16 North Coast Aqua-SI 16:26.01   16:19.71 JR-B   
     r:+0.74  29.54     1:01.22 (31.68)     1:33.43 (32.21)     2:05.67 (32.24)
        2:37.72 (32.05)     3:10.04 (32.32)     3:42.35 (32.31)     4:14.66 (32.31)
        4:47.24 (32.58)     5:19.79 (32.55)     5:52.33 (32.54)     6:24.99 (32.66)
        6:57.49 (32.50)     7:30.11 (32.62)     8:02.73 (32.62)     8:35.42 (32.69)
        9:08.31 (32.89)     9:41.16 (32.85)    10:14.04 (32.88)    10:47.01 (32.97)
       11:20.14 (33.13)    11:53.34 (33.20)    12:26.66 (33.32)    13:00.07 (33.41)
       13:33.41 (33.34)    14:06.84 (33.43)    14:40.39 (33.55)    15:14.14 (33.75)
       15:47.73 (33.59)    16:19.71 (31.98)                                        
 79 Golczewski, Daniel  16 Arena Club Aquat-MD 15:38.82Y  16:20.79 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  28.06       59.82 (31.76)     1:32.15 (32.33)     2:04.27 (32.12)
        2:36.64 (32.37)     3:08.81 (32.17)     3:40.95 (32.14)     4:13.48 (32.53)
        4:45.38 (31.90)     5:18.08 (32.70)     5:50.65 (32.57)     6:24.02 (33.37)
        6:46.91 (22.89)     7:29.81 (42.90)     8:02.58 (32.77)     8:36.08 (33.50)
        9:09.42 (33.34)     9:42.64 (33.22)    10:15.75 (33.11)    10:48.99 (33.24)
       11:22.49 (33.50)    11:55.61 (33.12)    12:28.64 (33.03)    13:02.73 (34.09)
       13:36.74 (34.01)    14:09.21 (32.47)    14:42.38 (33.17)    15:15.63 (33.25)
       15:44.59 (28.96)    16:20.79 (36.20)                                        
 80 Koval, James        17 Ltp Racing Club-SC  16:12.59   16:21.67 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  28.55     1:00.39 (31.84)     1:32.61 (32.22)     2:05.07 (32.46)
        2:37.60 (32.53)     3:10.47 (32.87)     3:43.06 (32.59)     4:16.10 (33.04)
        4:48.85 (32.75)     5:21.88 (33.03)     5:54.63 (32.75)     6:27.66 (33.03)
        7:00.28 (32.62)     7:33.38 (33.10)     8:06.17 (32.79)     8:39.15 (32.98)
        9:12.26 (33.11)     9:45.50 (33.24)    10:18.50 (33.00)    10:51.91 (33.41)
       11:24.93 (33.02)    11:58.09 (33.16)    12:31.01 (32.92)    13:04.16 (33.15)
       13:37.51 (33.35)    14:10.71 (33.20)    14:43.65 (32.94)    15:16.81 (33.16)
       15:49.49 (32.68)    16:21.67 (32.18)                                        
 81 Szczupakiewicz, Jo  17 Southwest Aquati-WI 16:15.81   16:22.11 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  28.89     1:00.77 (31.88)     1:32.96 (32.19)     2:05.47 (32.51)
        2:38.10 (32.63)     3:10.82 (32.72)     3:43.65 (32.83)     4:16.62 (32.97)
        4:49.53 (32.91)     5:22.51 (32.98)     5:55.21 (32.70)     6:28.07 (32.86)
        7:01.15 (33.08)     7:34.16 (33.01)     8:07.18 (33.02)     8:40.38 (33.20)
        9:13.39 (33.01)     9:46.66 (33.27)    10:19.80 (33.14)    10:53.14 (33.34)
       11:26.56 (33.42)    12:00.04 (33.48)    12:33.53 (33.49)    13:06.91 (33.38)
       13:40.16 (33.25)    14:13.40 (33.24)    14:46.37 (32.97)    15:19.58 (33.21)
       15:51.36 (31.78)    16:22.11 (30.75)                                        
 82 Mannix, Richard     17 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:15.13Y  16:22.44 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  28.81     1:00.28 (31.47)     1:32.00 (31.72)     2:03.84 (31.84)
        2:35.90 (32.06)     3:08.18 (32.28)     3:40.34 (32.16)     4:12.73 (32.39)
        4:45.03 (32.30)     5:17.49 (32.46)     5:49.71 (32.22)     6:22.17 (32.46)
        6:54.73 (32.56)     7:27.62 (32.89)     8:00.25 (32.63)     8:33.09 (32.84)
        9:05.89 (32.80)     9:39.21 (33.32)    10:12.65 (33.44)    10:46.13 (33.48)
       11:19.69 (33.56)    11:53.43 (33.74)    12:27.06 (33.63)    13:01.57 (34.51)
       13:35.57 (34.00)    14:09.58 (34.01)    14:43.91 (34.33)    15:18.09 (34.18)
       15:52.09 (34.00)    16:22.44 (30.35)                                        
 83 Kemp, Kyle          18 Unattached-SC       16:18.38   16:24.14 JR-B   
     r:+0.83  28.47       59.34 (30.87)     1:31.60 (32.26)     2:03.92 (32.32)
        2:36.32 (32.40)     3:08.99 (32.67)     3:41.91 (32.92)     4:14.71 (32.80)
        4:47.51 (32.80)     5:20.05 (32.54)     5:51.07 (31.02)     6:26.59 (35.52)
        7:00.15 (33.56)     7:33.54 (33.39)     8:06.64 (33.10)     8:40.33 (33.69)
        9:13.51 (33.18)     9:46.73 (33.22)    10:19.90 (33.17)    10:53.08 (33.18)
       11:26.93 (33.85)    12:00.56 (33.63)    12:33.51 (32.95)    13:07.01 (33.50)
       13:40.63 (33.62)    14:13.99 (33.36)    14:46.26 (32.27)    15:19.67 (33.41)
       15:52.23 (32.56)    16:24.14 (31.91)                                        
 84 Kalibat, Peter      17 Eastern Express-NJ  16:31.04   16:24.54 JR-B   
     r:+0.74  29.56     1:01.61 (32.05)     1:33.91 (32.30)     2:05.93 (32.02)
        2:38.22 (32.29)     3:10.21 (31.99)     3:42.76 (32.55)     4:15.37 (32.61)
        4:47.54 (32.17)     5:20.18 (32.64)     5:52.79 (32.61)     6:26.06 (33.27)
        6:58.72 (32.66)     7:32.07 (33.35)     8:05.20 (33.13)     8:38.41 (33.21)
        9:11.88 (33.47)     9:45.11 (33.23)    10:18.43 (33.32)    10:51.90 (33.47)
       11:25.16 (33.26)    11:58.45 (33.29)    12:31.96 (33.51)    13:05.56 (33.60)
       13:38.84 (33.28)    14:12.27 (33.43)    14:45.62 (33.35)    15:19.14 (33.52)
       15:52.55 (33.41)    16:24.54 (31.99)                                        
 85 Shackleton, Herber  15 Parkland Aquatic-MA 16:18.60   16:24.72 JR-B   
     r:+0.75  29.10     1:00.58 (31.48)     1:32.89 (32.31)     2:05.42 (32.53)
        2:38.16 (32.74)     3:10.29 (32.13)     3:42.63 (32.34)     4:14.86 (32.23)
        4:47.31 (32.45)     5:19.66 (32.35)     5:52.73 (33.07)     6:25.59 (32.86)
        6:58.97 (33.38)     7:32.62 (33.65)     8:06.20 (33.58)     8:39.51 (33.31)
        9:12.55 (33.04)     9:46.25 (33.70)    10:19.44 (33.19)    10:52.70 (33.26)
       11:26.80 (34.10)    12:00.59 (33.79)    12:34.05 (33.46)    13:07.52 (33.47)
       13:40.43 (32.91)    14:13.69 (33.26)    14:47.27 (33.58)    15:20.70 (33.43)
       15:53.00 (32.30)    16:24.72 (31.72)                                        
 86 DeVito, Nicholas    17 Team Santa Monic-CA 16:13.96   16:25.63 JR-B   
     r:+0.75  29.66     1:01.03 (31.37)     1:32.66 (31.63)     2:04.71 (32.05)
        2:37.14 (32.43)     3:09.52 (32.38)     3:41.87 (32.35)     4:14.58 (32.71)
        4:47.28 (32.70)     5:19.85 (32.57)     5:52.26 (32.41)     6:24.93 (32.67)
        6:58.04 (33.11)     7:30.85 (32.81)     8:04.13 (33.28)     8:37.26 (33.13)
        9:10.46 (33.20)     9:44.09 (33.63)    10:17.06 (32.97)    10:50.29 (33.23)
       11:23.97 (33.68)    11:57.45 (33.48)    12:31.13 (33.68)    13:04.69 (33.56)
       13:38.39 (33.70)    14:12.42 (34.03)    14:46.52 (34.10)    15:20.11 (33.59)
       15:53.97 (33.86)    16:25.63 (31.66)                                        
 87 Dawson, Christophe  17 Denver Swim Acad-CO 16:10.36   16:25.81 JR-B   
     r:+0.81  27.84       58.82 (30.98)     1:31.04 (32.22)     2:03.31 (32.27)
        2:35.95 (32.64)     3:08.57 (32.62)     3:41.33 (32.76)     4:13.77 (32.44)
        4:46.60 (32.83)     5:19.32 (32.72)     5:52.24 (32.92)     6:25.02 (32.78)
        6:58.21 (33.19)     7:31.22 (33.01)     8:04.74 (33.52)     8:38.28 (33.54)
        9:11.63 (33.35)     9:45.10 (33.47)    10:18.41 (33.31)    10:52.06 (33.65)
       11:25.36 (33.30)    11:58.90 (33.54)    12:32.25 (33.35)    13:06.00 (33.75)
       13:39.29 (33.29)    14:12.85 (33.56)    14:46.31 (33.46)    15:19.85 (33.54)
       15:53.48 (33.63)    16:25.81 (32.33)                                        
 88 Hilzen, Robert      18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 16:09.04   16:26.57 JR-B   
     r:+0.68  28.56     1:00.72 (32.16)     1:33.40 (32.68)     2:05.86 (32.46)
        2:38.52 (32.66)     3:10.93 (32.41)     3:43.47 (32.54)     4:15.75 (32.28)
        4:47.91 (32.16)     5:20.76 (32.85)     5:53.46 (32.70)     6:26.67 (33.21)
        6:59.76 (33.09)     7:32.92 (33.16)     8:05.70 (32.78)     8:38.98 (33.28)
        9:11.92 (32.94)     9:45.03 (33.11)    10:17.91 (32.88)    10:51.77 (33.86)
       11:25.05 (33.28)    11:58.80 (33.75)    12:32.16 (33.36)    13:05.77 (33.61)
       13:39.18 (33.41)    14:13.06 (33.88)    14:46.58 (33.52)    15:20.27 (33.69)
       15:53.58 (33.31)    16:26.57 (32.99)                                        
 89 Timmons, Seth       17 Nitro Swimming-ST   16:25.33   16:26.67 JR-B   
     r:+0.78  28.98     1:00.48 (31.50)     1:32.17 (31.69)     2:04.46 (32.29)
        2:36.39 (31.93)     3:09.17 (32.78)     3:41.75 (32.58)     4:14.49 (32.74)
        4:47.40 (32.91)     5:20.34 (32.94)     5:53.40 (33.06)     6:26.63 (33.23)
        6:59.81 (33.18)     7:33.13 (33.32)     8:06.39 (33.26)     8:39.80 (33.41)
        9:13.24 (33.44)     9:46.27 (33.03)    10:19.50 (33.23)    10:52.71 (33.21)
       11:26.07 (33.36)    11:59.59 (33.52)    12:33.01 (33.42)    13:06.58 (33.57)
       13:40.24 (33.66)    14:13.74 (33.50)    14:47.23 (33.49)    15:20.74 (33.51)
       15:54.17 (33.43)    16:26.67 (32.50)                                        
 90 Casey, Brendan      16 Team Santa Monic-CA 16:07.25   16:27.39 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  28.49     1:00.09 (31.60)     1:31.82 (31.73)     2:03.92 (32.10)
        2:35.85 (31.93)     3:08.08 (32.23)     3:40.30 (32.22)     4:12.53 (32.23)
        4:44.89 (32.36)     5:17.66 (32.77)     5:49.64 (31.98)     6:22.34 (32.70)
        6:55.34 (33.00)     7:28.78 (33.44)     8:02.34 (33.56)     8:35.80 (33.46)
        9:09.49 (33.69)     9:42.89 (33.40)    10:16.50 (33.61)    10:50.20 (33.70)
       11:24.04 (33.84)    11:57.63 (33.59)    12:31.30 (33.67)    13:05.10 (33.80)
       13:38.87 (33.77)    14:12.84 (33.97)    14:46.93 (34.09)    15:20.53 (33.60)
       15:54.21 (33.68)    16:27.39 (33.18)                                        
 91 Vargas, Nicholas    18 Buenaventura Swi-CA 16:27.95   16:28.04 JR-B   
     r:+0.88  29.68     1:02.07 (32.39)     1:34.79 (32.72)     2:07.11 (32.32)
        2:40.07 (32.96)     3:12.76 (32.69)     3:45.50 (32.74)     4:18.40 (32.90)
        4:51.21 (32.81)     5:24.05 (32.84)     5:56.87 (32.82)     6:29.60 (32.73)
        7:02.81 (33.21)     7:36.10 (33.29)     8:09.50 (33.40)     8:42.30 (32.80)
        9:15.45 (33.15)     9:49.22 (33.77)    10:22.33 (33.11)    10:55.57 (33.24)
       11:28.75 (33.18)    12:02.00 (33.25)    12:35.17 (33.17)    13:08.90 (33.73)
       13:42.18 (33.28)    14:15.84 (33.66)    14:49.35 (33.51)    15:23.08 (33.73)
       15:55.59 (32.51)    16:28.04 (32.45)                                        
 92 Ladman, Chase       17 North Coast Aqua-SI 16:13.29   16:29.03 JR-B   
     r:+0.73  30.57     1:02.26 (31.69)     1:34.65 (32.39)     2:07.08 (32.43)
        2:39.52 (32.44)     3:11.92 (32.40)     3:44.71 (32.79)     4:18.19 (33.48)
        4:51.66 (33.47)     5:24.43 (32.77)     5:57.21 (32.78)     6:30.39 (33.18)
        7:03.65 (33.26)     7:37.05 (33.40)     8:10.58 (33.53)     8:43.53 (32.95)
        9:16.83 (33.30)     9:49.96 (33.13)    10:23.62 (33.66)    10:56.92 (33.30)
       11:30.68 (33.76)    12:03.93 (33.25)    12:37.37 (33.44)    13:10.52 (33.15)
       13:43.93 (33.41)    14:16.94 (33.01)    14:50.07 (33.13)    15:23.59 (33.52)
       15:56.63 (33.04)    16:29.03 (32.40)                                        
 93 Manganiello, Blake  18 AquaKids Sharks-FG  15:36.34Y  16:29.71 JR-B   
     r:+0.76  28.95     1:00.02 (31.07)     1:32.19 (32.17)     2:04.74 (32.55)
        2:37.20 (32.46)     3:09.83 (32.63)     3:42.62 (32.79)     4:15.32 (32.70)
        4:48.21 (32.89)     5:21.55 (33.34)     5:54.99 (33.44)     6:28.54 (33.55)
        7:02.06 (33.52)     7:35.56 (33.50)     8:09.20 (33.64)     8:42.75 (33.55)
        9:15.79 (33.04)     9:49.49 (33.70)    10:22.87 (33.38)    10:56.44 (33.57)
       11:29.97 (33.53)    12:03.43 (33.46)    12:36.43 (33.00)    13:09.94 (33.51)
       13:43.54 (33.60)    14:17.08 (33.54)    14:50.29 (33.21)    15:24.00 (33.71)
       15:56.92 (32.92)    16:29.71 (32.79)                                        
 94 Blansfield, Jonath  16 Westport/Weston-CT  16:17.91   16:30.45 JR-B   
     r:+0.81  29.81     1:01.65 (31.84)     1:33.82 (32.17)     2:06.24 (32.42)
        2:38.70 (32.46)     3:11.34 (32.64)     3:44.00 (32.66)     4:16.78 (32.78)
        4:49.45 (32.67)     5:22.40 (32.95)     5:55.30 (32.90)     6:28.31 (33.01)
        7:01.78 (33.47)     7:35.07 (33.29)     8:08.76 (33.69)     8:42.50 (33.74)
        9:16.01 (33.51)     9:49.54 (33.53)    10:23.62 (34.08)    10:57.34 (33.72)
       11:31.28 (33.94)    12:04.83 (33.55)    12:38.23 (33.40)    13:11.17 (32.94)
       13:44.72 (33.55)    14:18.71 (33.99)    14:52.19 (33.48)    15:25.39 (33.20)
       15:58.59 (33.20)    16:30.45 (31.86)                                        
 95 Geunes, Eric        15 Gator Swim Club-FL  16:09.44   16:31.52 JR-B   
     r:+0.78  29.01     1:00.93 (31.92)     1:33.27 (32.34)     2:06.07 (32.80)
        2:38.66 (32.59)     3:11.23 (32.57)     3:43.73 (32.50)     4:16.50 (32.77)
        4:49.09 (32.59)     5:22.06 (32.97)     5:48.53 (26.47)     6:27.65 (39.12)
        7:00.85 (33.20)     7:34.01 (33.16)     8:07.62 (33.61)     8:40.69 (33.07)
        9:14.37 (33.68)     9:47.82 (33.45)    10:21.41 (33.59)    10:55.19 (33.78)
       11:29.21 (34.02)    12:02.77 (33.56)    12:36.77 (34.00)    13:10.65 (33.88)
       13:44.60 (33.95)    14:18.38 (33.78)    14:52.41 (34.03)    15:26.18 (33.77)
       15:59.47 (33.29)    16:31.52 (32.05)                                        
 96 Hendricks, Jack     18 Cincinnati Marli-OH 15:57.42   16:31.95 JR-B   
     r:+0.78  28.75       59.92 (31.17)     1:32.20 (32.28)     2:04.16 (31.96)
        2:36.67 (32.51)     3:09.39 (32.72)     3:42.18 (32.79)     4:14.77 (32.59)
        4:48.12 (33.35)     5:21.12 (33.00)     5:54.64 (33.52)     6:27.67 (33.03)
        7:01.05 (33.38)     7:34.37 (33.32)     8:07.57 (33.20)     8:41.01 (33.44)
        9:14.71 (33.70)     9:47.98 (33.27)    10:21.97 (33.99)    10:56.04 (34.07)
       11:29.87 (33.83)    12:03.31 (33.44)    12:37.35 (34.04)    13:10.96 (33.61)
       13:44.92 (33.96)    14:18.65 (33.73)    14:52.66 (34.01)    15:26.20 (33.54)
       15:59.87 (33.67)    16:31.95 (32.08)                                        
 97 Mortimer, Austin    17 Franklin Area Sw-AM 15:42.63Y  16:32.39 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  28.65     1:00.22 (31.57)     1:32.10 (31.88)     2:04.26 (32.16)
        2:36.28 (32.02)     3:08.65 (32.37)     3:41.21 (32.56)     4:14.07 (32.86)
        4:46.43 (32.36)     5:19.05 (32.62)     5:51.72 (32.67)     6:24.83 (33.11)
        6:57.97 (33.14)     7:31.23 (33.26)     8:04.72 (33.49)     8:38.31 (33.59)
        9:11.83 (33.52)     9:45.56 (33.73)    10:19.33 (33.77)    10:53.00 (33.67)
       11:26.98 (33.98)    12:00.83 (33.85)    12:35.03 (34.20)    13:08.84 (33.81)
       13:43.17 (34.33)    14:17.00 (33.83)    14:51.00 (34.00)    15:25.03 (34.03)
       15:59.37 (34.34)    16:32.39 (33.02)                                        
 98 Kotson, Peter       17 Helena Lions Swi-MT 16:06.28   16:34.40 JR-B   
     r:+0.93  29.81     1:01.43 (31.62)     1:32.97 (31.54)     2:05.17 (32.20)
        2:37.58 (32.41)     3:10.37 (32.79)     3:41.89 (31.52)     4:14.09 (32.20)
        4:46.71 (32.62)     5:19.67 (32.96)     5:53.04 (33.37)     6:26.57 (33.53)
        6:58.82 (32.25)     7:32.80 (33.98)     8:06.20 (33.40)     8:39.58 (33.38)
        9:13.47 (33.89)     9:47.02 (33.55)    10:20.91 (33.89)    10:55.03 (34.12)
       11:28.93 (33.90)    12:02.34 (33.41)    12:36.71 (34.37)    13:11.12 (34.41)
       13:45.35 (34.23)    14:19.33 (33.98)    14:53.46 (34.13)    15:26.98 (33.52)
       16:01.26 (34.28)    16:34.40 (33.14)                                        
 99 Yang, William       18 Eagle Swim Team-MD  16:13.25   16:34.52 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  29.11     1:00.72 (31.61)     1:32.54 (31.82)     2:04.79 (32.25)
        2:36.81 (32.02)     3:09.24 (32.43)     3:41.53 (32.29)     4:14.09 (32.56)
        4:47.08 (32.99)     5:19.68 (32.60)     5:52.40 (32.72)     6:25.14 (32.74)
        6:58.28 (33.14)     7:31.37 (33.09)     8:04.90 (33.53)     8:38.92 (34.02)
        9:12.92 (34.00)     9:47.32 (34.40)    10:21.07 (33.75)    10:55.46 (34.39)
       11:28.87 (33.41)    12:02.72 (33.85)    12:37.01 (34.29)    13:10.90 (33.89)
       13:44.67 (33.77)    14:18.92 (34.25)    14:53.24 (34.32)    15:27.51 (34.27)
       16:01.40 (33.89)    16:34.52 (33.12)                                        
100 Sigler, Paul        17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA 16:08.87   16:38.78        
     r:+0.78  29.42     1:01.45 (32.03)     1:33.95 (32.50)     2:06.78 (32.83)
        2:39.59 (32.81)     3:12.75 (33.16)     3:46.04 (33.29)     4:19.69 (33.65)
        4:52.95 (33.26)     5:26.71 (33.76)     6:00.14 (33.43)     6:33.80 (33.66)
        7:07.46 (33.66)     7:41.28 (33.82)     8:15.04 (33.76)     8:48.70 (33.66)
        9:22.55 (33.85)     9:56.56 (34.01)    10:30.51 (33.95)    11:04.23 (33.72)
       11:37.80 (33.57)    12:11.38 (33.58)    12:45.34 (33.96)    13:19.19 (33.85)
       13:53.30 (34.11)    14:26.97 (33.67)    15:00.21 (33.24)    15:33.40 (33.19)
       16:06.83 (33.43)    16:38.78 (31.95)                                        
101 Brakovec, Hunter    17 New South Swimmi-NC 15:43.92Y  16:41.16        
     r:+0.86  29.87     1:02.33 (32.46)     1:34.47 (32.14)     2:07.31 (32.84)
        2:40.37 (33.06)     3:13.76 (33.39)     3:47.12 (33.36)     4:20.75 (33.63)
        4:54.65 (33.90)     5:27.91 (33.26)     6:01.36 (33.45)     6:34.78 (33.42)
        7:08.29 (33.51)     7:41.90 (33.61)     8:15.48 (33.58)     8:49.17 (33.69)
        9:22.91 (33.74)     9:56.88 (33.97)    10:30.42 (33.54)    11:04.27 (33.85)
       11:38.17 (33.90)    12:11.96 (33.79)    12:44.70 (32.74)    13:19.30 (34.60)
       13:52.91 (33.61)    14:26.41 (33.50)    15:00.18 (33.77)    15:34.09 (33.91)
       16:07.53 (33.44)    16:41.16 (33.63)                                        
102 Bowen, Cooper       18 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  8:25.64   16:42.40        
     r:+0.76  28.95     1:00.03 (31.08)     1:32.15 (32.12)     2:04.66 (32.51)
        2:37.49 (32.83)     3:10.45 (32.96)     3:43.73 (33.28)     4:16.98 (33.25)
        4:50.28 (33.30)     5:23.74 (33.46)     5:57.28 (33.54)     6:30.97 (33.69)
        7:04.62 (33.65)     7:38.00 (33.38)     8:11.73 (33.73)     8:45.77 (34.04)
        9:19.84 (34.07)     9:53.83 (33.99)    10:28.05 (34.22)    11:02.31 (34.26)
       11:36.61 (34.30)    12:10.98 (34.37)    12:45.09 (34.11)    13:19.29 (34.20)
       13:53.89 (34.60)    14:28.25 (34.36)    15:02.60 (34.35)    15:36.50 (33.90)
       16:10.09 (33.59)    16:42.40 (32.31)                                        
103 Song, Gregory       16 Nation's Capital-PV 15:43.38Y  16:45.66        
     r:+0.67  29.85     1:01.55 (31.70)     1:34.00 (32.45)     2:06.70 (32.70)
        2:39.78 (33.08)     3:12.93 (33.15)     3:46.34 (33.41)     4:19.97 (33.63)
        4:53.44 (33.47)     5:26.79 (33.35)     6:01.14 (34.35)     6:34.77 (33.63)
        7:08.90 (34.13)     7:42.66 (33.76)     8:16.48 (33.82)     8:50.26 (33.78)
        9:24.13 (33.87)     9:58.07 (33.94)    10:20.43 (22.36)    11:05.84 (45.41)
       11:39.87 (34.03)    12:14.23 (34.36)    12:48.38 (34.15)    13:22.40 (34.02)
       13:56.31 (33.91)    14:30.71 (34.40)    15:05.08 (34.37)    15:39.20 (34.12)
       16:12.89 (33.69)    16:45.66 (32.77)                                        
104 Beach, Matthew      16 Excel Aquatics-SE   16:24.20   16:46.81        
     r:+0.74  29.48     1:01.89 (32.41)     1:34.50 (32.61)     2:07.78 (33.28)
        2:41.11 (33.33)     3:14.89 (33.78)     3:48.26 (33.37)     4:22.01 (33.75)
        4:56.18 (34.17)     5:30.20 (34.02)     6:04.62 (34.42)     6:38.67 (34.05)
        7:12.93 (34.26)     7:47.37 (34.44)     8:21.43 (34.06)     8:55.91 (34.48)
        9:29.44 (33.53)    10:03.11 (33.67)    10:37.30 (34.19)    11:10.95 (33.65)
       11:44.87 (33.92)    12:18.49 (33.62)    12:52.13 (33.64)    13:25.81 (33.68)
       13:59.49 (33.68)    14:32.95 (33.46)    15:06.40 (33.45)    15:40.01 (33.61)
       16:13.79 (33.78)    16:46.81 (33.02)                                        
105 Levreault-Lopez, A  16 Chattahoochee Go-GA 16:34.67   16:56.22        
     r:+0.60  30.42     1:02.75 (32.33)     1:35.73 (32.98)     2:08.92 (33.19)
        2:42.05 (33.13)     3:15.37 (33.32)     3:48.77 (33.40)     4:22.49 (33.72)
        4:56.00 (33.51)     5:29.55 (33.55)     6:03.52 (33.97)     6:37.55 (34.03)
        7:11.61 (34.06)     7:46.05 (34.44)     8:20.37 (34.32)     8:54.62 (34.25)
        9:29.33 (34.71)    10:03.71 (34.38)    10:38.24 (34.53)    11:12.60 (34.36)
       11:46.95 (34.35)    12:21.68 (34.73)    12:56.22 (34.54)    13:30.64 (34.42)
       14:05.13 (34.49)    14:39.69 (34.56)    15:14.05 (34.36)    15:48.71 (34.66)
       16:22.95 (34.24)    16:56.22 (33.27)                                        
106 Burns, Hayden       16 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  8:31.10   17:08.40        
     r:+0.75  29.15     1:00.75 (31.60)     1:32.94 (32.19)     2:05.47 (32.53)
        2:33.04 (27.57)     3:10.83 (37.79)     3:43.78 (32.95)     4:17.01 (33.23)
        4:50.05 (33.04)     5:23.57 (33.52)     5:57.05 (33.48)     6:31.09 (34.04)
        7:05.54 (34.45)     7:40.55 (35.01)     8:15.39 (34.84)     8:49.63 (34.24)
        9:28.11 (38.48)    10:03.23 (35.12)    10:38.82 (35.59)    11:14.23 (35.41)
       11:49.91 (35.68)    12:25.60 (35.69)    13:00.70 (35.10)    13:36.47 (35.77)
       14:12.17 (35.70)    14:48.21 (36.04)    15:23.45 (35.24)    15:59.11 (35.66)
       16:34.04 (34.93)    17:08.40 (34.36)                                        
 -- Sanders, Grant      16 Clearwater Aquat-FL  8:25.16        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
          57.59  OPEN 2013 US Open
          59.39  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        1:00.29  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Klein, Curtis             18 Una Losc-OR            58.18      58.22 JRS    
     r:+0.67  28.48       58.22 (29.74)                                        
  2 Richardson, Steven        18 Eagle Swim Assoc-GU    58.18      58.46 JRS    
     r:+0.71  29.48       58.46 (28.98)                                        
  3 Andrew, Michael           14 Indie Swimming-MV      58.18      58.81 JRS    
     r:+0.67  28.83       58.81 (29.98)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          57.59  OPEN 2013 US Open
          59.39  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        1:00.29  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harty, Ryan         17 Greenwood Memori-NE    55.82      56.05 OPEN    20  
     r:+0.62  27.44       56.05 (28.61)                                        
  2 Green, Connor       17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    56.37      56.16 OPEN    17  
     r:+0.61  27.72       56.16 (28.44)                                        
  3 Pohlmann, Henrik    17 Dayton Raiders-OH      57.30      56.71 OPEN    16  
     r:+0.60  27.67       56.71 (29.04)                                        
  4 Stuart, Hennessey   18 Denver Swim Acad-CO    56.64      56.75 OPEN    15  
     r:+0.50  27.37       56.75 (29.38)                                        
  5 Bonetti, Brock      17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    57.24      56.90 OPEN    14  
     r:+0.62  27.50       56.90 (29.40)                                        
  6 Conaton, Patrick    17 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.20      57.22 OPEN    13  
     r:+0.68  27.92       57.22 (29.30)                                        
  7 Young, Ethan        15 Carpet Capital A-GA    57.28      57.61 JRS     12  
     r:+0.62  28.32       57.61 (29.29)                                        
  8 Dagley, James       18 Hudson Explorer-LE/    57.22      58.07 JRS     11  
     r:+0.61  27.51       58.07 (30.56)                                        
B - Final
  9 Quallen, Joshua     18 Dayton Raiders-OH      57.76      57.13 OPEN     9  
     r:+0.68  28.20       57.13 (28.93)                                        
 10 Glass, William      18 City of Mobile S-SE    57.44      57.15 OPEN     7  
     r:+0.63  27.31       57.15 (29.84)                                        
 11 Rysemus, Logan      18 King Aquatic Clu-PN    57.62      57.21 OPEN     6  
     r:+0.58  27.80       57.21 (29.41)                                        
 12 Puczkowski, David   16 Class Aquatics-CA      57.58      57.24 OPEN     5  
     r:+0.64  28.61       57.24 (28.63)                                        
 13 Litherland, Jay     17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    57.75      57.58 OPEN     4  
     r:+0.68  28.04       57.58 (29.54)                                        
 14 McCarthy, Todd      17 Bellevue Club Sw-PN    57.68      57.89 JRS      3  
     r:+0.70  28.27       57.89 (29.62)                                        
 15 Bateman, Cole       18 Minnetonka Swim-MN     57.79      58.23 JRS      2  
     r:+0.60  27.90       58.23 (30.33)                                        
 16 Glover, Robert      18 Greater Omaha Aq-MW    57.75      58.45 JRS      1  
     r:+0.60  27.64       58.45 (30.81)                                        
C - Final
 17 Mulcare, Patrick    17 Dayton Raiders-OH      57.91      57.73 JRS    
     r:+0.69  28.06       57.73 (29.67)                                        
 18 Gordon, Ryan        17 Albany Starfish-AD     57.97      57.77 JRS    
     r:+0.56  28.08       57.77 (29.69)                                        
 19 Gornay, Kyle        17 Redlands Swim Te-CA    58.02      58.04 JRS    
     r:+0.72  27.88       58.04 (30.16)                                        
 20 Petersen, Nicholas  17 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    58.14      58.06 JRS    
     r:+0.58  28.39       58.06 (29.67)                                        
 21 Thomas, Michael     15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    58.15      58.08 JRS    
     r:+0.64  28.33       58.08 (29.75)                                        
 22 Ho, Benjamin        15 Peak Swimming-PC       58.05      58.14 JRS    
     r:+0.64  28.20       58.14 (29.94)                                        
 23 McArthur, Justin    16 Lakewood Aquatic-CA    57.99      58.25 JRS    
     r:+0.62  28.49       58.25 (29.76)                                        
 24 Balogh, Brennan     16 Lincoln Select S-MW    57.97      58.30 JRS    
     r:+0.55  28.27       58.30 (30.03)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          57.59  OPEN 2013 US Open
          59.39  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        1:00.29  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harty, Ryan               17 Greenwood Memori-NE    55.31      55.82 qOPEN  
     r:+0.65  27.35       55.82 (28.47)                                        
  2 Green, Connor             17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    56.62      56.37 qOPEN  
     r:+0.62  27.62       56.37 (28.75)                                        
  3 Stuart, Hennessey         18 Denver Swim Acad-CO    57.13      56.64 qOPEN  
     r:+0.51  27.28       56.64 (29.36)                                        
  4 Conaton, Patrick          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.61      57.20 qOPEN  
     r:+0.61  27.40       57.20 (29.80)                                        
  5 Dagley, James             18 Hudson Explorer-LE/    59.04      57.22 qOPEN  
     r:+0.60  27.49       57.22 (29.73)                                        
  6 Bonetti, Brock            17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    57.70      57.24 qOPEN  
     r:+0.69  27.66       57.24 (29.58)                                        
  7 Young, Ethan              15 Carpet Capital A-GA    58.09      57.28 qOPEN  
     r:+0.64  28.02       57.28 (29.26)                                        
  8 Pohlmann, Henrik          17 Dayton Raiders-OH      57.99      57.30 qOPEN  
     r:+0.59  27.75       57.30 (29.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Glass, William            18 City of Mobile S-SE    56.88      57.44 qOPEN  
     r:+0.62  27.83       57.44 (29.61)                                        
 10 Puczkowski, David         16 Class Aquatics-CA      57.15      57.58 qOPEN  
     r:+0.64  27.86       57.58 (29.72)                                        
 11 Rysemus, Logan            18 King Aquatic Clu-PN    57.97      57.62 qJRS   
     r:+0.59  28.19       57.62 (29.43)                                        
 12 McCarthy, Todd            17 Bellevue Club Sw-PN    57.61      57.68 qJRS   
     r:+0.65  27.93       57.68 (29.75)                                        
 13 Litherland, Jay           17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    57.73      57.75 qJRS   
     r:+0.63  28.14       57.75 (29.61)                                        
 13 Glover, Robert            18 Greater Omaha Aq-MW    57.46      57.75 qJRS   
     r:+0.59  27.79       57.75 (29.96)                                        
 15 Quallen, Joshua           18 Dayton Raiders-OH      58.58      57.76 qJRS   
     r:+0.72  28.58       57.76 (29.18)                                        
 16 Bateman, Cole             18 Minnetonka Swim-MN     56.78      57.79 qJRS   
     r:+0.62  28.03       57.79 (29.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mulcare, Patrick          17 Dayton Raiders-OH      58.79      57.91 qJRS   
     r:+0.65  27.97       57.91 (29.94)                                        
 18 Balogh, Brennan           16 Lincoln Select S-MW    59.05      57.97 qJRS   
     r:+0.53  27.87       57.97 (30.10)                                        
 18 Gordon, Ryan              17 Albany Starfish-AD     58.09      57.97 qJRS   
     r:+0.56  28.36       57.97 (29.61)                                        
 20 McArthur, Justin          16 Lakewood Aquatic-CA    58.24      57.99 qJRS   
     r:+0.68  28.21       57.99 (29.78)                                        
 21 Gornay, Kyle              17 Redlands Swim Te-CA    57.39      58.02 qJRS   
     r:+0.67  27.92       58.02 (30.10)                                        
 22 Ho, Benjamin              15 Peak Swimming-PC       57.39      58.05 qJRS   
     r:+0.68  28.30       58.05 (29.75)                                        
 23 Petersen, Nicholas        17 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    58.49      58.14 qJRS   
     r:+0.60  28.26       58.14 (29.88)                                        
 24 Thomas, Michael           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    49.11Y     58.15 qJRS   
     r:+0.71  28.48       58.15 (29.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Klein, Curtis             18 Una Losc-OR            58.72      58.18 JRS    
     r:+0.72  28.35       58.18 (29.83)                                        
 26 Richardson, Steven        18 Eagle Swim Assoc-GU    59.12      58.18 JRS    
     r:+0.71  28.20       58.18 (29.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Andrew, Michael           14 Indie Swimming-MV      59.03      58.18 JRS    
     r:+0.67  28.66       58.18 (29.52)                                        
 28 Kananowicz, Bryce         17 Coeur D'Alene Ar-IE    58.03      58.21 JRS    
     r:+0.63  28.01       58.21 (30.20)                                        
 29 Deckard, Brandon          17 Bend Swim Club-OR      58.73      58.22 JRS    
     r:+0.60  27.97       58.22 (30.25)                                        
 30 Shebat, John              16 Nation's Capital-PV    58.99      58.23 JRS    
     r:+0.58  27.93       58.23 (30.30)                                        
 30 Martin, Alexander         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.35      58.23 JRS    
     r:+0.53  28.04       58.23 (30.19)                                        
 32 Taylor, Michael           14 SwimAtlanta-GA         58.92      58.32 JRS    
     r:+0.69  28.76       58.32 (29.56)                                        
 33 Okubo, Corey              17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    58.89      58.34 JRS    
     r:+0.60  28.46       58.34 (29.88)                                        
 34 Powers, Paul              17 Splash Aquatic C-GA    58.48      58.35 JRS    
     r:+0.59  28.14       58.35 (30.21)                                        
 35 Anderson, Thomas          18 College Area Swi-SI    58.15      58.37 JRS    
     r:+0.61  28.29       58.37 (30.08)                                        
 35 Sebastian, Ryan           17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    59.05      58.37 JRS    
     r:+0.64  28.90       58.37 (29.47)                                        
 37 Walsh, Jack               16 Plymouth-Canton-MI     58.38      58.44 JRS    
     r:+0.59  28.70       58.44 (29.74)                                        
 38 Smith, Jared              16 Boulder City Hen-CA    58.74      58.53 JRS    
     r:+0.61  28.82       58.53 (29.71)                                        
 39 Cassidy, Quinn            17 Saint Andrew's S-FG    58.99      58.56 JRS    
     r:+0.60  28.62       58.56 (29.94)                                        
 40 Ball, Ryan                18 Loveland Swim Cl-CO    58.43      58.58 JRS    
     r:+0.51  29.02       58.58 (29.56)                                        
 41 Oslin, Connor             18 Marietta Marlins-GA    59.07      58.62 JRS    
     r:+0.59  28.69       58.62 (29.93)                                        
 42 Lewis, Alexander          17 Greenwich Ywca D-CT    49.88Y     58.63 JRS    
     r:+0.50  27.80       58.63 (30.83)                                        
 42 McGlaughlin, Mark         15 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA    58.98      58.63 JRS    
     r:+0.58  28.03       58.63 (30.60)                                        
 44 Nee, Shawn                17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     58.16      58.64 JRS    
     r:+0.59  28.28       58.64 (30.36)                                        
 45 Haines, Harrison          17 Bernal's Gator S-NE    59.32      58.68 JRS    
     r:+0.62  28.58       58.68 (30.10)                                        
 46 Reilman, Michael          16 Firestone Akron-LE     59.29      58.74 JRS    
     r:+0.63  28.56       58.74 (30.18)                                        
 47 Conway, Matthew           18 Blue Devil Swim-IL     59.06      58.77 JRS    
     r:+0.68  28.56       58.77 (30.21)                                        
 48 Sali, Dylan               18 Somerset Valley-NJ     58.54      58.79 JRS    
     r:+0.59  28.90       58.79 (29.89)                                        
 49 Olmsted, Wesley           17 High Tide Aquati-FL    59.15      58.80 JRS    
     r:+0.58  28.46       58.80 (30.34)                                        
 50 Lujan, Matthew            16 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    59.13      58.82 JRS    
     r:+0.61  28.79       58.82 (30.03)                                        
 50 Appleby, Andrew           18 Cuyahoga Falls Y-LE    58.60      58.82 JRS    
     r:+0.64  28.23       58.82 (30.59)                                        
 52 Boland, Jonathan          18 Palmetto Aquatic-SC    50.24Y     58.83 JRS    
     r:+0.56  28.36       58.83 (30.47)                                        
 53 Knox, Jonathan            17 Neptune Swimming-PC    59.26      58.84 JRS    
     r:+0.67  28.45       58.84 (30.39)                                        
 54 Murray, Nathaniel         15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    58.88      58.85 JRS    
     r:+0.63  29.00       58.85 (29.85)                                        
 55 McPheters, Matthew        18 Bolles School Sh-FL    59.28      58.86 JRS    
     r:+0.58  28.66       58.86 (30.20)                                        
 55 Buese, William            16 North Baltimore-MD     59.86      58.86 JRS    
     r:+0.60  28.78       58.86 (30.08)                                        
 57 Lebed, Alex               17 Germantown Acade-MA    59.81      58.92 JRS    
     r:+0.65  28.97       58.92 (29.95)                                        
 58 Ferrara, John             17 Livonia Communit-MI    50.24Y     58.93 JRS    
     r:+0.68  28.89       58.93 (30.04)                                        
 59 Osada, Koya               17 Duke Aquatics-NC       58.86      59.01 JRS    
     r:+0.64  28.79       59.01 (30.22)                                        
 60 Carr, Daniel              14 Cheyenne Mountai-CO    58.99      59.03 JRS    
     r:+0.60  28.79       59.03 (30.24)                                        
 61 Bantley, Bob              18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    58.10      59.06 JRS    
     r:+0.54  28.61       59.06 (30.45)                                        
 62 Garkani, Christian        18 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    59.91      59.09 JRS    
     r:+0.59  28.56       59.09 (30.53)                                        
 62 Kalisz, Connor            17 North Baltimore-MD     59.07      59.09 JRS    
     r:+0.70  28.82       59.09 (30.27)                                        
 64 Lee, William              17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    59.03      59.16 JRS    
     r:+0.77  28.44       59.16 (30.72)                                        
 65 Ross, Jordan              16 SwimAtlanta-GA         49.55Y     59.17 JRS    
     r:+0.65  28.88       59.17 (30.29)                                        
 66 Loncar, Anton             17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  1:00.28      59.19 JRS    
     r:+0.70  29.19       59.19 (30.00)                                        
 67 Cusick, Patrick           16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    58.93      59.22 JRS    
     r:+0.59  28.46       59.22 (30.76)                                        
 68 Schaffer, Christopher     17 Malvern Swimming-MA    58.57      59.24 JRS    
     r:+0.60  28.36       59.24 (30.88)                                        
 69 Pinfold, Brett            18 First Colony Swi-GU    58.22      59.35 JRS    
     r:+0.64  28.99       59.35 (30.36)                                        
 70 Whiston, Edward           16 City of Mobile S-SE    59.17      59.36 JRS    
     r:+0.60  28.83       59.36 (30.53)                                        
 70 Buerger, Zachary          17 Allegheny North-AM     50.71Y     59.36 JRS    
     r:+0.58  28.78       59.36 (30.58)                                        
 72 Woodbury, Brian           16 Tacoma Swim Club-PN    49.82Y     59.37 JRS    
     r:+0.60  28.85       59.37 (30.52)                                        
 72 Young, Joseph             16 Southeastern Swi-IN    59.52      59.37 JRS    
     r:+0.60  28.85       59.37 (30.52)                                        
 74 Wynter, Timothy           17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    57.31      59.40 JR-B   
     r:+0.66  28.97       59.40 (30.43)                                        
 74 Lynch, Justin             16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:00.18      59.40 JR-B   
     r:+0.65  29.03       59.40 (30.37)                                        
 76 Tran, Daniel              16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    50.15Y     59.44 JR-B   
     r:+0.59  28.73       59.44 (30.71)                                        
 77 Mulleady, Duncan          17 Dallas Mustangs-NT     58.19      59.45 JR-B   
     r:+0.64  28.47       59.45 (30.98)                                        
 78 Wynkoop, Jeffrey          18 Mission Viejo Na-CA    59.14      59.48 JR-B   
     r:+0.60  29.09       59.48 (30.39)                                        
 78 Peters, Ryan              17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    59.34      59.48 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  28.73       59.48 (30.75)                                        
 80 Carson, Alexander         16 YMCA of the Tria-NC    58.29      59.51 JR-B   
     r:+0.59  28.64       59.51 (30.87)                                        
 81 Miao, Albert              18 Orinda Aquatics-PC     50.16Y     59.52 JR-B   
     r:+0.55  28.93       59.52 (30.59)                                        
 82 Sembrano, Joshua          17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    58.20      59.55 JR-B   
     r:+0.52  28.41       59.55 (31.14)                                        
 83 Johnston, Nicholas        18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    49.73Y     59.58 JR-B   
     r:+0.63  28.65       59.58 (30.93)                                        
 84 Coan, Kyle                18 Redlands Swim Te-CA    58.11      59.59 JR-B   
     r:+0.70  29.02       59.59 (30.57)                                        
 85 Beri, Jonah               17 SwimAtlanta-GA         59.23      59.60 JR-B   
     r:+0.64  29.11       59.60 (30.49)                                        
 86 Conzola, Peter            17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    58.52      59.61 JR-B   
     r:+0.60  28.96       59.61 (30.65)                                        
 87 Yakubovich, Maxim         18 Portland Aquatic-OR    50.39Y     59.63 JR-B   
     r:+0.65  28.40       59.63 (31.23)                                        
 88 Van Overdam, Austin       17 Cypress Fairbank-GU    59.73      59.66 JR-B   
     r:+0.65  28.85       59.66 (30.81)                                        
 89 Stewart, Coleman          15 York YMCA-MA           59.21      59.68 JR-B   
     r:+0.66  28.87       59.68 (30.81)                                        
 90 Hasemann, Nicholas        18 Academy Bullets-IL     57.70      59.70 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  28.86       59.70 (30.84)                                        
 91 Busch, Noah               18 Minnetonka Swim-MN     58.27      59.71 JR-B   
     r:+0.62  28.98       59.71 (30.73)                                        
 91 Zawatski, Edward          16 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA    59.66      59.71 JR-B   
     r:+0.66  28.89       59.71 (30.82)                                        
 93 Atmore, Edward-christoph  16 SwimAtlanta-GA         59.12      59.74 JR-B   
     r:+0.55  29.09       59.74 (30.65)                                        
 94 Thomas, Zachary           17 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:00.06      59.75 JR-B   
     r:+0.64  29.37       59.75 (30.38)                                        
 95 Myhre, John               17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE    59.27      59.76 JR-B   
     r:+0.57  29.34       59.76 (30.42)                                        
 96 Beckman, James            17 Munster Swim Clu-IN    58.95      59.83 JR-B   
     r:+0.63  28.44       59.83 (31.39)                                        
 96 Furnary, Tristan          15 Multnomah Athlet-OR    59.36      59.83 JR-B   
     r:+0.57  28.71       59.83 (31.12)                                        
 98 Trompke, Alexander        17 Boise YMCA Swim-SR     59.37      59.86 JR-B   
     r:+0.61  28.86       59.86 (31.00)                                        
 99 Ringgold, Brett           18 North Texas Nada-NT    59.01      59.88 JR-B   
     r:+0.68  28.70       59.88 (31.18)                                        
100 Roberts, Jonathan         17 North Texas Nada-NT    58.24      59.89 JR-B   
     r:+0.78  29.24       59.89 (30.65)                                        
101 Rathbun, Thomas           17 Michigan Lakesho-MI    59.57      59.90 JR-B   
     r:+0.62  29.22       59.90 (30.68)                                        
102 Mahaffey, Dakota          15 Bolles School Sh-FL    59.35      59.93 JR-B   
     r:+0.52  29.45       59.93 (30.48)                                        
103 Dehner, Alex              18 Area Tallahassee-FL    59.32      59.94 JR-B   
     r:+0.65  29.37       59.94 (30.57)                                        
104 Harrison, William         16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    59.87      59.97 JR-B   
     r:+0.57  28.98       59.97 (30.99)                                        
105 Dematteo, Gregory         16 Bernal's Gator S-NE    58.91      59.98 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  28.50       59.98 (31.48)                                        
106 Holter, Maxwell           16 Fort Collins Are-CO  1:00.08    1:00.04 JR-B   
     r:+0.68  29.42     1:00.04 (30.62)                                        
107 Stewart, Samuel           16 YMCA Hub Fins-MS       59.11    1:00.06 JR-B   
     r:+0.59  28.60     1:00.06 (31.46)                                        
108 Molinari, Joe             15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    58.74    1:00.07 JR-B   
     r:+0.64  29.40     1:00.07 (30.67)                                        
109 Jacobs, Julian            18 Una Rst-CA             59.15    1:00.09 JR-B   
     r:+0.63  28.74     1:00.09 (31.35)                                        
110 Osborn, JJ                18 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  1:00.11    1:00.14 JR-B   
     r:+0.62  28.58     1:00.14 (31.56)                                        
111 Hillebrand, Benjamin      18 Ltp Racing Club-SC   1:00.19    1:00.17 JR-B   
     r:+0.66  29.22     1:00.17 (30.95)                                        
112 McHugh, Matt              17 West Bend Swim C-WI    48.95Y   1:00.20 JR-B   
     r:+0.66  28.22     1:00.20 (31.98)                                        
113 Stange, William           17 Princeton Piranh-NJ    59.55    1:00.29 JR-B   
              29.26     1:00.29 (31.03)                                        
114 Giles, William            17 Jonesboro 'jets'-AR    59.22    1:00.36        
     r:+0.57  29.48     1:00.36 (30.88)                                        
115 Tribble, Jack             18 Rockford Marlins-IL  1:00.12    1:00.42        
     r:+0.62  29.46     1:00.42 (30.96)                                        
116 Williams, Connor          17 Duke Aquatics-NC       59.84    1:00.43        
     r:+0.64  29.63     1:00.43 (30.80)                                        
117 Marsh, Adam               18 Spartan Swim Clu-MI    58.75    1:00.46        
     r:+0.68  29.45     1:00.46 (31.01)                                        
118 Adams, Matthew            17 Ltp Racing Club-SC     58.78    1:00.49        
     r:+0.59  29.33     1:00.49 (31.16)                                        
119 Strauss, John             17 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:00.18    1:00.50        
     r:+0.58  29.08     1:00.50 (31.42)                                        
119 Baker, John               17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    58.17    1:00.50        
     r:+0.53  29.70     1:00.50 (30.80)                                        
121 Perez, Enrique            16 Southwest Aquati-WI    58.89    1:00.51        
     r:+0.63  28.83     1:00.51 (31.68)                                        
122 Thomas, Jacob             17 Boilermaker Aqua-IN    59.37    1:00.63        
     r:+0.64  28.77     1:00.63 (31.86)                                        
123 Wesseling, Jason          17 Jenison Area Wil-MI    59.27    1:00.68        
     r:+0.70  29.83     1:00.68 (30.85)                                        
124 Portland, Brian           16 Hornet Age Group-IL    59.09    1:00.72        
     r:+0.59  28.99     1:00.72 (31.73)                                        
125 Ewart, Jason              16 North Baltimore-MD     58.87    1:00.73        
     r:+0.60  29.73     1:00.73 (31.00)                                        
126 Whitaker, Gabriel         16 Minnetonka Swim-MN   1:00.27    1:00.77        
     r:+0.63  29.48     1:00.77 (31.29)                                        
127 Feehery, Brendan          15 Lakeside Aquatic-NT    59.30    1:00.80        
     r:+0.67  28.85     1:00.80 (31.95)                                        
127 Morgan, David             18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    51.06Y   1:00.80        
     r:+0.65  29.45     1:00.80 (31.35)                                        
129 Behnen, Louis             17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:00.09    1:00.91        
     r:+0.62  29.48     1:00.91 (31.43)                                        
129 Clothier, Joshua          18 Metroplex Aquati-NT  1:00.05    1:00.91        
     r:+0.58  29.10     1:00.91 (31.81)                                        
131 Poon, Brian               16 Phoenix Swimming-NE    59.15    1:00.94        
     r:+0.77  29.88     1:00.94 (31.06)                                        
132 Tucker, Christopher       17 Red Bank YMCA-NJ       59.10    1:01.11        
     r:+0.61  29.73     1:01.11 (31.38)                                        
133 Minasi, Jake              17 Fins-SC                59.32    1:01.17        
     r:+0.70  29.54     1:01.17 (31.63)                                        
134 McDonald, Matthew         16 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:00.09    1:01.18        
     r:+0.60  30.01     1:01.18 (31.17)                                        
135 Stobbe, Eric              17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    59.85    1:01.34        
     r:+0.70  30.29     1:01.34 (31.05)                                        
136 Anderson, Jacob           18 Sun Oaks Aquatic-SN  1:00.09    1:01.43        
     r:+0.71  29.95     1:01.43 (31.48)                                        
137 Thorne, John              16 Loveland Swim Cl-CO    49.78Y   1:01.52        
     r:+0.60  29.76     1:01.52 (31.76)                                        
138 Scott, Benjamin           17 Tacoma Swim Club-PN    59.39    1:01.62        
     r:+0.64  29.79     1:01.62 (31.83)                                        
139 Boland, David             18 Club Wolverine-MI      49.75Y   1:01.79        
     r:+0.62  29.91     1:01.79 (31.88)                                        
140 Long, Connor              16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    59.83    1:01.85        
     r:+0.61  30.15     1:01.85 (31.70)                                        
140 Alleman, Gage             17 Crawfish Aquatic-LA  1:00.20    1:01.85        
     r:+0.64  30.52     1:01.85 (31.33)                                        
142 Harper, Tyler             16 Stingrays-GA         1:00.20    1:02.49        
     r:+0.67  29.86     1:02.49 (32.63)                                        
143 Kelly, Brian              17 Lakeland Hills-NJ      50.25Y   1:02.66        
     r:+0.61  29.89     1:02.66 (32.77)                                        
144 Johns, Travis             18 Waves Of Wilming-NC    50.06Y   1:03.09        
     r:+0.68  30.25     1:03.09 (32.84)                                        
 -- Switzer, Zachary          18 Woodberry Forest-VA    58.19         DQ        
          r:+0.65                                                              
 -- Whitaker, Aaron           18 Duneland Swim Cl-IN    58.17         DQ        
          r:+0.60                                                              
 -- Coombs, Jason             18 Blue Dolfins-FL        58.82         DQ        
          r:+0.73                                                              
 -- Anderson, Thomas          15 King Aquatic Clu-PN    57.38         DQ        
          r:+0.58                                                              
 -- Kim, Edward               17 Bellevue Club Sw-PN    57.94         DQ        
          r:+0.49                                                              
 -- Blyzinskyj, John          18 Bernal's Gator S-NE    58.54         DQ        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 -- Massey, Ryan              18 Premier Aquatics-GU    59.19        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Palazzo, Ross             17 Hudson Explorer-LE     50.68Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Liang, Andrew             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    58.44        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Thielen, Jonathon         18 Academy Bullets-IL     59.09        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Wu, Justin                16 Sooner Swim Club-OK    59.88        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Campbell, Sven            18 Orinda Aquatics-PC     56.37         NS        
 -- Kelton, Grant             18 Memphis Thunder-SE     59.35         NS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  OPEN 2013 US Open
        2:08.19  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        2:10.89  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Katz, Alexander     17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:59.42    1:58.83 OPEN    20  
              28.60       58.83 (30.23)     1:29.30 (30.47)     1:58.83 (29.53)
  2 Green, Connor       17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:59.90    1:59.08 OPEN    17  
              28.59       58.92 (30.33)     1:29.46 (30.54)     1:59.08 (29.62)
  3 Turner, Brock       18 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:02.00    2:02.68 OPEN    16  
              29.84     1:00.78 (30.94)     1:31.73 (30.95)     2:02.68 (30.95)
  4 Okubo, Corey        17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:01.97    2:03.17 OPEN    15  
              28.99     1:00.08 (31.09)     1:32.02 (31.94)     2:03.17 (31.15)
  5 Conaton, Patrick    17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:02.18    2:03.19 OPEN    14  
              28.26       59.44 (31.18)     1:31.56 (32.12)     2:03.19 (31.63)
  6 Litherland, Jay     17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:02.22    2:04.24 OPEN    13  
              29.41     1:00.87 (31.46)     1:32.98 (32.11)     2:04.24 (31.26)
  7 Ogren, Curtis       17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:02.39    2:04.90 OPEN    12  
              29.40     1:00.46 (31.06)     1:32.72 (32.26)     2:04.90 (32.18)
  8 Stuart, Hennessey   18 Denver Swim Acad-CO  2:02.22    2:05.35 JRS     11  
              28.54       59.56 (31.02)     1:32.03 (32.47)     2:05.35 (33.32)
B - Final
  9 Pohlmann, Henrik    17 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:02.65    2:02.76 OPEN     9  
     r:+0.67  28.99     1:00.36 (31.37)     1:32.03 (31.67)     2:02.76 (30.73)
 10 Mulcare, Patrick    17 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:03.33    2:04.24 OPEN     7  
     r:+0.63  29.40     1:01.03 (31.63)     1:32.88 (31.85)     2:04.24 (31.36)
 11 Smith, Jared        16 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:03.52    2:04.30 OPEN     6  
     r:+0.62  29.64     1:01.16 (31.52)     1:33.05 (31.89)     2:04.30 (31.25)
 12 Lieberman, Jonatha  18 Team Foxjet-MN       2:03.94    2:04.43 OPEN     5  
     r:+0.65  30.25     1:01.61 (31.36)     1:33.10 (31.49)     2:04.43 (31.33)
 13 O'Donnell, Matthew  17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:04.42    2:04.89 OPEN     4  
     r:+0.58  29.59     1:01.58 (31.99)     1:33.56 (31.98)     2:04.89 (31.33)
 14 Ross, Jordan        16 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:04.55    2:05.07 JRS      3  
     r:+0.71  29.90     1:01.60 (31.70)     1:33.71 (32.11)     2:05.07 (31.36)
 15 Loncar, Anton       17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  2:04.54    2:06.59 JRS      2  
     r:+0.67  30.05     1:02.05 (32.00)     1:34.62 (32.57)     2:06.59 (31.97)
 16 Roberts, Jonathan   17 North Texas Nada-NT  2:03.40    2:13.41          1  
     r:+0.68  30.97     1:04.77 (33.80)     1:39.11 (34.34)     2:13.41 (34.30)
C - Final
 17 Rooney, Maxime      15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:04.80    2:03.17 OPEN   
     r:+0.70  28.94       59.40 (30.46)     1:31.17 (31.77)     2:03.17 (32.00)
 18 Ball, Ryan          18 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  2:04.75    2:03.71 OPEN   
     r:+0.50  29.07     1:00.64 (31.57)     1:33.01 (32.37)     2:03.71 (30.70)
 19 Bonetti, Brock      17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:04.58    2:03.95 OPEN   
     r:+0.65  28.98     1:00.58 (31.60)     1:32.35 (31.77)     2:03.95 (31.60)
 20 Harty, Ryan         17 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:04.91    2:03.98 OPEN   
     r:+0.64  28.68       59.95 (31.27)     1:32.19 (32.24)     2:03.98 (31.79)
 21 Rysemus, Logan      18 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:05.03    2:04.45 OPEN   
     r:+0.57  29.00     1:00.43 (31.43)     1:32.78 (32.35)     2:04.45 (31.67)
 22 Ho, Benjamin        15 Peak Swimming-PC     2:04.76    2:04.82 OPEN   
     r:+0.61  28.50     1:00.06 (31.56)     1:32.19 (32.13)     2:04.82 (32.63)
 23 Balogh, Brennan     16 Lincoln Select S-MW  2:04.58    2:05.14 JRS    
     r:+0.55  29.07     1:00.52 (31.45)     1:32.96 (32.44)     2:05.14 (32.18)
 24 Young, Ethan        15 Carpet Capital A-GA  2:04.75    2:06.38 JRS    
     r:+0.64  29.25     1:00.79 (31.54)     1:34.38 (33.59)     2:06.38 (32.00)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  OPEN 2013 US Open
        2:08.19  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        2:10.89  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Katz, Alexander           17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:58.95    1:59.42 qOPEN  
     r:+0.66  28.31       58.34 (30.03)     1:28.48 (30.14)     1:59.42 (30.94)
  2 Green, Connor             17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:59.88    1:59.90 qOPEN  
     r:+0.62  28.72       59.39 (30.67)     1:29.98 (30.59)     1:59.90 (29.92)
  3 Okubo, Corey              17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:01.47    2:01.97 qOPEN  
     r:+0.59  29.00       59.99 (30.99)     1:31.18 (31.19)     2:01.97 (30.79)
  4 Turner, Brock             18 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:02.83    2:02.00 qOPEN  
     r:+0.66  29.60     1:00.80 (31.20)     1:31.29 (30.49)     2:02.00 (30.71)
  5 Conaton, Patrick          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:04.60    2:02.18 qOPEN  
     r:+0.63  28.51       59.50 (30.99)     1:30.96 (31.46)     2:02.18 (31.22)
  6 Litherland, Jay           17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:03.30    2:02.22 qOPEN  
     r:+0.71  28.89     1:00.21 (31.32)     1:31.34 (31.13)     2:02.22 (30.88)
  7 Stuart, Hennessey         18 Denver Swim Acad-CO  2:03.80    2:02.22 qOPEN  
     r:+0.54  28.13       58.11 (29.98)     1:29.71 (31.60)     2:02.22 (32.51)
  8 Ogren, Curtis             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:02.57    2:02.39 qOPEN  
     r:+0.62  28.66       59.32 (30.66)     1:30.86 (31.54)     2:02.39 (31.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pohlmann, Henrik          17 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:05.46    2:02.65 qOPEN  
     r:+0.60  28.57       59.64 (31.07)     1:31.76 (32.12)     2:02.65 (30.89)
 10 Mulcare, Patrick          17 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:02.42    2:03.33 qOPEN  
     r:+0.66  29.57     1:00.86 (31.29)     1:32.77 (31.91)     2:03.33 (30.56)
 11 Roberts, Jonathan         17 North Texas Nada-NT  2:06.72    2:03.40 qOPEN  
     r:+0.70  29.56     1:00.94 (31.38)     1:32.55 (31.61)     2:03.40 (30.85)
 12 Smith, Jared              16 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:05.67    2:03.52 qOPEN  
     r:+0.64  29.09       59.99 (30.90)     1:31.92 (31.93)     2:03.52 (31.60)
 13 Lieberman, Jonathan       18 Team Foxjet-MN       2:09.83    2:03.94 qOPEN  
     r:+0.67  29.31     1:00.18 (30.87)     1:31.88 (31.70)     2:03.94 (32.06)
 14 O'Donnell, Matthew        17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:06.65    2:04.42 qOPEN  
     r:+0.56  29.55     1:01.37 (31.82)     1:33.45 (32.08)     2:04.42 (30.97)
 15 Loncar, Anton             17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  2:08.03    2:04.54 qOPEN  
     r:+0.74  29.79     1:01.01 (31.22)     1:33.38 (32.37)     2:04.54 (31.16)
 16 Ross, Jordan              16 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:06.78    2:04.55 qOPEN  
     r:+0.71  29.78     1:00.95 (31.17)     1:32.65 (31.70)     2:04.55 (31.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bonetti, Brock            17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:07.10    2:04.58 qOPEN  
     r:+0.68  28.34       59.10 (30.76)     1:31.77 (32.67)     2:04.58 (32.81)
 18 Balogh, Brennan           16 Lincoln Select S-MW  2:06.44    2:04.58 qOPEN  
     r:+0.58  29.36     1:00.88 (31.52)     1:33.09 (32.21)     2:04.58 (31.49)
 19 Young, Ethan              15 Carpet Capital A-GA  2:05.72    2:04.75 qOPEN  
     r:+0.63  29.39       50.81 (21.42)     1:33.74 (42.93)     2:04.75 (31.01)
 20 Ball, Ryan                18 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  2:03.71    2:04.75 qOPEN  
     r:+0.52  29.63     1:01.57 (31.94)     1:34.19 (32.62)     2:04.75 (30.56)
 21 Ho, Benjamin              15 Peak Swimming-PC     2:04.87    2:04.76 qOPEN  
     r:+0.65  28.89       59.60 (30.71)     1:31.97 (32.37)     2:04.76 (32.79)
 22 Rooney, Maxime            15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:48.99Y   2:04.80 qOPEN  
     r:+0.73  29.65     1:00.92 (31.27)     1:32.74 (31.82)     2:04.80 (32.06)
 23 Harty, Ryan               17 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:02.18    2:04.91 qOPEN  
     r:+0.65  28.62     1:00.04 (31.42)     1:31.52 (31.48)     2:04.91 (33.39)
 24 Rysemus, Logan            18 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:05.27    2:05.03 qJRS   
     r:+0.59  29.29     1:00.76 (31.47)     1:33.15 (32.39)     2:05.03 (31.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dagley, James             18 Hudson Explorer-LE/  1:48.05Y   2:05.12 JRS    
     r:+0.60  29.91     1:01.15 (31.24)     1:33.30 (32.15)     2:05.12 (31.82)
 26 Gordon, Ryan              17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:04.21    2:05.13 JRS    
     r:+0.58  28.88     1:00.33 (31.45)     1:32.56 (32.23)     2:05.13 (32.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Klein, Curtis             18 Una Losc-OR          2:04.80    2:05.16 JRS    
     r:+0.67  29.04     1:00.20 (31.16)     1:32.63 (32.43)     2:05.16 (32.53)
 28 Kananowicz, Bryce         17 Coeur D'Alene Ar-IE  2:04.58    2:05.22 JRS    
     r:+0.64  28.63     1:00.31 (31.68)     1:33.00 (32.69)     2:05.22 (32.22)
 29 Osada, Koya               17 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:04.87    2:05.28 JRS    
     r:+0.66  29.38     1:00.95 (31.57)     1:33.24 (32.29)     2:05.28 (32.04)
 30 Ewart, Jason              16 North Baltimore-MD   2:07.86    2:05.33 JRS    
     r:+0.65  30.00     1:01.41 (31.41)     1:33.76 (32.35)     2:05.33 (31.57)
 31 Haines, Harrison          17 Bernal's Gator S-NE  2:09.07    2:05.47 JRS    
     r:+0.67  28.49       59.63 (31.14)     1:32.35 (32.72)     2:05.47 (33.12)
 32 Hasemann, Nicholas        18 Academy Bullets-IL   2:05.21    2:05.49 JRS    
     r:+0.69  28.98     1:00.23 (31.25)     1:32.69 (32.46)     2:05.49 (32.80)
 33 Murray, Nathaniel         15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:05.05    2:05.63 JRS    
     r:+0.59  29.27     1:01.11 (31.84)     1:33.36 (32.25)     2:05.63 (32.27)
 34 Quallen, Joshua           18 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:48.97Y   2:05.78 JRS    
     r:+0.62  30.03     1:01.69 (31.66)     1:34.92 (33.23)     2:05.78 (30.86)
 35 Buese, William            16 North Baltimore-MD   2:06.79    2:05.86 JRS    
     r:+0.66  29.91     1:02.12 (32.21)     1:34.38 (32.26)     2:05.86 (31.48)
 35 Kim, Edward               17 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  2:06.21    2:05.86 JRS    
     r:+0.55  29.51     1:00.83 (31.32)     1:32.92 (32.09)     2:05.86 (32.94)
 37 Litherland, Kevin         17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:07.36    2:06.18 JRS    
     r:+0.65  30.42     1:02.05 (31.63)     1:34.62 (32.57)     2:06.18 (31.56)
 37 Reilman, Michael          16 Firestone Akron-LE   2:06.86    2:06.18 JRS    
     r:+0.64  29.29     1:01.03 (31.74)     1:33.75 (32.72)     2:06.18 (32.43)
 39 Thomas, Michael           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:07.14    2:06.19 JRS    
     r:+0.58  28.53       59.71 (31.18)     1:33.73 (34.02)     2:06.19 (32.46)
 40 McCarthy, Todd            17 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  2:05.23    2:06.20 JRS    
     r:+0.74  29.86     1:01.40 (31.54)     1:34.59 (33.19)     2:06.20 (31.61)
 41 Dehner, Alex              18 Area Tallahassee-FL  2:06.41    2:06.24 JRS    
     r:+0.67  30.81     1:03.09 (32.28)     1:34.76 (31.67)     2:06.24 (31.48)
 42 Lee, William              17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:07.98    2:06.28 JRS    
     r:+0.68  29.44     1:01.01 (31.57)     1:33.51 (32.50)     2:06.28 (32.77)
 43 Tran, Daniel              16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:48.62Y   2:06.41 JRS    
     r:+0.56  29.24     1:01.42 (32.18)     1:34.37 (32.95)     2:06.41 (32.04)
 43 Lebed, Alex               17 Germantown Acade-MA  2:07.01    2:06.41 JRS    
     r:+0.63  29.93     1:01.57 (31.64)     1:34.22 (32.65)     2:06.41 (32.19)
 45 Kalisz, Connor            17 North Baltimore-MD   2:08.52    2:06.56 JRS    
     r:+0.71  29.59     1:01.26 (31.67)     1:33.88 (32.62)     2:06.56 (32.68)
 46 McGovern, George          15 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  2:10.76    2:06.64 JRS    
     r:+0.63  30.07     1:02.42 (32.35)     1:35.28 (32.86)     2:06.64 (31.36)
 47 Behnen, Louis             17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:05.87    2:06.68 JRS    
     r:+0.60  29.63     1:01.88 (32.25)     1:34.52 (32.64)     2:06.68 (32.16)
 48 Sali, Dylan               18 Somerset Valley-NJ   2:07.13    2:06.80 JRS    
     r:+0.56  28.99     1:00.31 (31.32)     1:33.42 (33.11)     2:06.80 (33.38)
 49 Stange, William           17 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:06.23    2:07.00 JRS    
     r:+0.68  30.00     1:02.06 (32.06)     1:34.50 (32.44)     2:07.00 (32.50)
 50 Walsh, Jack               16 Plymouth-Canton-MI   2:07.46    2:07.04 JRS    
     r:+0.68  29.85     1:01.66 (31.81)     1:34.55 (32.89)     2:07.04 (32.49)
 51 Peterson, Alexander       17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:49.03Y   2:07.10 JRS    
     r:+0.64  30.71     1:03.23 (32.52)     1:35.54 (32.31)     2:07.10 (31.56)
 52 Conzola, Peter            17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:48.81Y   2:07.11 JRS    
     r:+0.61  29.49     1:01.87 (32.38)     1:35.65 (33.78)     2:07.11 (31.46)
 53 Taylor, Michael           14 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:48.78Y   2:07.12 JRS    
     r:+0.66  29.72     1:01.72 (32.00)     1:34.56 (32.84)     2:07.12 (32.56)
 54 Thomas, Zachary           17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:07.49    2:07.25 JRS    
     r:+0.53  29.92     1:01.96 (32.04)     1:34.62 (32.66)     2:07.25 (32.63)
 55 Cassidy, Quinn            17 Saint Andrew's S-FG  2:05.85    2:07.30 JRS    
     r:+0.65  29.60     1:00.70 (31.10)     1:33.91 (33.21)     2:07.30 (33.39)
 56 Bateman, Cole             18 Minnetonka Swim-MN   2:03.55    2:07.36 JRS    
     r:+0.63  28.84     1:00.05 (31.21)     1:33.36 (33.31)     2:07.36 (34.00)
 57 Butler, Jared             17 Rockwall Aquatic-NT  2:10.35    2:07.37 JRS    
     r:+0.78  30.22     1:01.93 (31.71)     1:34.87 (32.94)     2:07.37 (32.50)
 57 Devlin, Christopher       17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:06.74    2:07.37 JRS    
     r:+0.65  30.00     1:01.87 (31.87)     1:34.72 (32.85)     2:07.37 (32.65)
 57 DeVine, Abrahm            16 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  2:10.65    2:07.37 JRS    
     r:+0.67  29.64     1:01.73 (32.09)     1:35.46 (33.73)     2:07.37 (31.91)
 60 Sembrano, Joshua          17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:07.76    2:07.41 JRS    
     r:+0.51  28.65     1:01.02 (32.37)     1:34.40 (33.38)     2:07.41 (33.01)
 61 Rathbun, Thomas           17 Michigan Lakesho-MI  2:06.17    2:07.54 JRS    
     r:+0.63  29.34     1:01.33 (31.99)     1:35.03 (33.70)     2:07.54 (32.51)
 62 Andrew, Michael           14 Indie Swimming-MV    2:09.14    2:07.56 JRS    
     r:+0.68  29.87     1:01.80 (31.93)     1:34.42 (32.62)     2:07.56 (33.14)
 63 Williams, Connor          17 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:07.76    2:07.60 JRS    
     r:+0.65  30.33     1:02.39 (32.06)     1:35.32 (32.93)     2:07.60 (32.28)
 64 Carr, Daniel              14 Cheyenne Mountai-CO  2:07.82    2:07.69 JRS    
     r:+0.62  29.17     1:00.75 (31.58)     1:34.20 (33.45)     2:07.69 (33.49)
 64 Shreeve, Brandon          17 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:08.89    2:07.69 JRS    
     r:+0.64  30.68     1:03.00 (32.32)     1:35.59 (32.59)     2:07.69 (32.10)
 66 McDonald, Matthew         16 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:08.18    2:07.78 JRS    
     r:+0.62  30.15     1:02.35 (32.20)     1:35.55 (33.20)     2:07.78 (32.23)
 67 Lis, Tyler                16 RallySport Aquat-CO  1:48.52Y   2:07.86 JRS    
     r:+0.61  29.53     1:00.87 (31.34)     1:33.50 (32.63)     2:07.86 (34.36)
 68 McArthur, Justin          16 Lakewood Aquatic-CA  2:05.24    2:07.91 JRS    
     r:+0.69  29.12     1:01.03 (31.91)     1:34.35 (33.32)     2:07.91 (33.56)
 69 Harrison, William         16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:08.47    2:08.01 JRS    
     r:+0.55  29.29     1:01.27 (31.98)     1:34.13 (32.86)     2:08.01 (33.88)
 70 Glass, William            18 City of Mobile S-SE  2:02.99    2:08.05 JRS    
     r:+0.60  28.28     1:00.79 (32.51)     1:33.40 (32.61)     2:08.05 (34.65)
 71 Young, Joseph             16 Southeastern Swi-IN  2:08.19    2:08.08 JRS    
     r:+0.64  30.24     1:02.49 (32.25)     1:35.43 (32.94)     2:08.08 (32.65)
 72 Trompke, Alexander        17 Boise YMCA Swim-SR   2:08.00    2:08.13 JRS    
     r:+0.61  29.84     1:02.44 (32.60)     1:35.30 (32.86)     2:08.13 (32.83)
 72 Katz, Austin              14 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:07.85    2:08.13 JRS    
     r:+0.64  29.97     1:02.42 (32.45)     1:35.51 (33.09)     2:08.13 (32.62)
 74 Appleby, Andrew           18 Cuyahoga Falls Y-LE  1:47.55Y   2:08.15 JRS    
     r:+0.65  29.25     1:01.30 (32.05)     1:34.76 (33.46)     2:08.15 (33.39)
 75 McPheters, Matthew        18 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:06.64    2:08.19 JRS    
     r:+0.62  29.73     1:02.04 (32.31)     1:34.94 (32.90)     2:08.19 (33.25)
 76 Knox, Jonathan            17 Neptune Swimming-PC  1:49.73Y   2:08.20 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  29.88     1:01.99 (32.11)     1:35.74 (33.75)     2:08.20 (32.46)
 77 Proctor, Grant            18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:07.53    2:08.22 JR-B   
     r:+0.67  30.29     1:02.25 (31.96)     1:35.41 (33.16)     2:08.22 (32.81)
 78 Puczkowski, David         16 Class Aquatics-CA    1:49.17Y   2:08.32 JR-B   
     r:+0.64  30.83     1:03.51 (32.68)     1:35.78 (32.27)     2:08.32 (32.54)
 78 Johnston, Nicholas        18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:48.01Y   2:08.32 JR-B   
     r:+0.64  29.90     1:01.79 (31.89)     1:34.41 (32.62)     2:08.32 (33.91)
 80 Tribble, Jack             18 Rockford Marlins-IL  2:07.86    2:08.36 JR-B   
     r:+0.60  30.32     1:02.80 (32.48)     1:35.65 (32.85)     2:08.36 (32.71)
 81 Craig, Collin             17 California Capit-SN  2:10.73    2:08.37 JR-B   
     r:+0.68  30.39     1:02.76 (32.37)     1:35.77 (33.01)     2:08.37 (32.60)
 82 Stewart, Coleman          15 York YMCA-MA         1:49.17Y   2:08.41 JR-B   
     r:+0.66  29.27     1:01.08 (31.81)     1:34.65 (33.57)     2:08.41 (33.76)
 83 Switzer, Zachary          18 Woodberry Forest-VA  2:06.92    2:08.45 JR-B   
     r:+0.66  29.37     1:01.96 (32.59)     1:35.27 (33.31)     2:08.45 (33.18)
 84 Lujan, Matthew            16 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:09.62    2:08.50 JR-B   
     r:+0.62  29.89     1:02.65 (32.76)     1:35.44 (32.79)     2:08.50 (33.06)
 85 Cusick, Patrick           16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:08.17    2:08.53 JR-B   
     r:+0.60  29.54     1:01.60 (32.06)     1:35.24 (33.64)     2:08.53 (33.29)
 86 Ferrara, John             17 Livonia Communit-MI  2:07.46    2:08.54 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  29.75     1:01.61 (31.86)     1:35.14 (33.53)     2:08.54 (33.40)
 87 Jacobs, Talbot            17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:50.88Y   2:08.57 JR-B   
     r:+0.56  30.50     1:03.00 (32.50)     1:36.33 (33.33)     2:08.57 (32.24)
 88 Myhre, John               17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  2:10.56    2:08.58 JR-B   
     r:+0.57  29.95     1:02.31 (32.36)     1:35.40 (33.09)     2:08.58 (33.18)
 88 Van Overdam, Austin       17 Cypress Fairbank-GU  2:07.40    2:08.58 JR-B   
     r:+0.59  29.77     1:01.96 (32.19)     1:35.17 (33.21)     2:08.58 (33.41)
 90 Feehery, Brendan          15 Lakeside Aquatic-NT  2:06.98    2:08.60 JR-B   
     r:+0.65  29.58     1:01.53 (31.95)     1:34.89 (33.36)     2:08.60 (33.71)
 91 Beckman, James            17 Munster Swim Clu-IN  2:07.85    2:08.63 JR-B   
     r:+0.64  29.50     1:01.75 (32.25)     1:35.35 (33.60)     2:08.63 (33.28)
 91 Hillebrand, Benjamin      18 Ltp Racing Club-SC   2:07.63    2:08.63 JR-B   
     r:+0.68  30.09     1:02.37 (32.28)     1:35.59 (33.22)     2:08.63 (33.04)
 93 Molinari, Joe             15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:06.86    2:08.66 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  30.06     1:02.27 (32.21)     1:35.66 (33.39)     2:08.66 (33.00)
 94 Gunning, Jackson          17 Stingrays-GA         2:07.10    2:08.71 JR-B   
     r:+0.70  30.41     1:02.48 (32.07)     1:35.99 (33.51)     2:08.71 (32.72)
 95 Nee, Shawn                17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:05.91    2:08.73 JR-B   
     r:+0.59  29.03     1:00.51 (31.48)     1:34.27 (33.76)     2:08.73 (34.46)
 96 Whiston, Edward           16 City of Mobile S-SE  2:08.61    2:08.74 JR-B   
     r:+0.63  30.80     1:03.45 (32.65)     1:36.76 (33.31)     2:08.74 (31.98)
 97 Chin, Garrett             17 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:08.57    2:08.88 JR-B   
     r:+0.61  31.13     1:03.53 (32.40)     1:36.50 (32.97)     2:08.88 (32.38)
 98 Barth, Timothy            16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:08.05    2:08.90 JR-B   
     r:+0.62  29.80     1:01.73 (31.93)     1:35.25 (33.52)     2:08.90 (33.65)
 99 Hodge, Cooper             15 Cincinnati Aquat-OH  2:06.85    2:08.94 JR-B   
     r:+0.56  30.55     1:03.10 (32.55)     1:36.60 (33.50)     2:08.94 (32.34)
100 Moran, Aaron              17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  2:08.05    2:09.14 JR-B   
     r:+0.53  30.37     1:02.70 (32.33)     1:35.94 (33.24)     2:09.14 (33.20)
101 Jones, Patrick            18 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  2:06.68    2:09.19 JR-B   
     r:+0.59  30.97     1:03.49 (32.52)     1:36.26 (32.77)     2:09.19 (32.93)
102 Moshensky, Alexander      18 Royal Swim Team-CA   1:48.97Y   2:09.30 JR-B   
     r:+0.70  30.50     1:02.86 (32.36)     1:36.29 (33.43)     2:09.30 (33.01)
103 Adams, Matthew            17 Ltp Racing Club-SC   2:05.01    2:09.41 JR-B   
     r:+0.60  29.88     1:01.93 (32.05)     1:35.44 (33.51)     2:09.41 (33.97)
104 Zyla, Michal              16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:08.66    2:09.43 JR-B   
     r:+0.63  30.87     1:03.43 (32.56)     1:36.41 (32.98)     2:09.43 (33.02)
105 Conway, Matthew           18 Blue Devil Swim-IL   2:07.63    2:09.44 JR-B   
     r:+0.73  30.55     1:03.09 (32.54)     1:36.23 (33.14)     2:09.44 (33.21)
106 O'Brien, Jason            17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:07.59    2:09.46 JR-B   
     r:+0.64  30.85     1:03.11 (32.26)     1:36.29 (33.18)     2:09.46 (33.17)
107 Choate, Michael           16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:07.82    2:09.60 JR-B   
     r:+0.73  30.38     1:02.62 (32.24)     1:36.25 (33.63)     2:09.60 (33.35)
108 Holter, Maxwell           16 Fort Collins Are-CO  2:08.51    2:09.62 JR-B   
     r:+0.66  30.19     1:02.59 (32.40)     1:35.60 (33.01)     2:09.62 (34.02)
109 Struckmeyer, Jakob        17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:10.72    2:09.71 JR-B   
     r:+0.64  30.58     1:02.72 (32.14)     1:36.00 (33.28)     2:09.71 (33.71)
110 Martin, Alexander         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:48.28Y   2:09.76 JR-B   
     r:+0.52  30.00     1:02.38 (32.38)     1:35.96 (33.58)     2:09.76 (33.80)
111 Sebastian, Ryan           17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:09.79    2:09.85 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  30.05     1:02.94 (32.89)     1:36.66 (33.72)     2:09.85 (33.19)
111 Miao, Albert              18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:49.82Y   2:09.85 JR-B   
     r:+0.59  30.49     1:02.80 (32.31)     1:36.34 (33.54)     2:09.85 (33.51)
113 Bell, James               17 Ltp Racing Club-SC   1:50.77Y   2:09.92 JR-B   
     r:+0.67  30.61     1:03.21 (32.60)     1:36.64 (33.43)     2:09.92 (33.28)
113 Manganiello, Blake        18 AquaKids Sharks-FG   2:09.70    2:09.92 JR-B   
     r:+0.62  30.18     1:03.14 (32.96)     1:36.74 (33.60)     2:09.92 (33.18)
115 Stobbe, Eric              17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:06.24    2:10.00 JR-B   
     r:+0.70  30.70     1:03.10 (32.40)     1:36.61 (33.51)     2:10.00 (33.39)
116 Baker, John               17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:07.10    2:10.01 JR-B   
     r:+0.65  30.30     1:03.61 (33.31)     1:37.20 (33.59)     2:10.01 (32.81)
117 Gross, David              17 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:50.81Y   2:10.02 JR-B   
     r:+0.76  30.52     1:03.46 (32.94)     1:37.42 (33.96)     2:10.02 (32.60)
118 Atmore, Edward-christoph  16 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:09.86    2:10.28 JR-B   
     r:+0.56  30.92     1:04.36 (33.44)     1:37.10 (32.74)     2:10.28 (33.18)
119 Schaffer, Christopher     17 Malvern Swimming-MA  2:09.60    2:10.39 JR-B   
     r:+0.64  29.59     1:02.00 (32.41)     1:36.17 (34.17)     2:10.39 (34.22)
120 Kang, Philip              18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:09.34    2:10.43 JR-B   
     r:+0.63  30.98     1:04.09 (33.11)     1:37.47 (33.38)     2:10.43 (32.96)
121 Thomas, Jacob             17 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  2:08.90    2:10.50 JR-B   
     r:+0.66  29.42     1:02.20 (32.78)     1:35.75 (33.55)     2:10.50 (34.75)
122 Hendricks, Kyle           17 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:10.46    2:10.54 JR-B   
     r:+0.60  30.63     1:03.30 (32.67)     1:36.62 (33.32)     2:10.54 (33.92)
122 Weissman, Brandon         18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  2:07.49    2:10.54 JR-B   
     r:+0.68  30.71     1:02.97 (32.26)     1:37.02 (34.05)     2:10.54 (33.52)
124 Grieshop, Sean            14 Una Ntro-ST          2:08.17    2:10.55 JR-B   
     r:+0.73  30.87     1:03.47 (32.60)     1:36.98 (33.51)     2:10.55 (33.57)
125 Wynter, Timothy           17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:08.85    2:10.61 JR-B   
     r:+0.66  30.79     1:03.49 (32.70)     1:36.78 (33.29)     2:10.61 (33.83)
126 Minasi, Jake              17 Fins-SC              2:09.34    2:10.81 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  30.32     1:03.94 (33.62)     1:37.97 (34.03)     2:10.81 (32.84)
127 Hirschberger, Matthew     14 Clearwater Aquat-FL  2:10.05    2:10.86 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  30.19     1:02.91 (32.72)     1:37.04 (34.13)     2:10.86 (33.82)
128 Massey, Ryan              18 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:05.65    2:10.87 JR-B   
     r:+0.73  30.12     1:03.62 (33.50)     1:36.91 (33.29)     2:10.87 (33.96)
129 Beri, Jonah               17 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:09.30    2:10.89 JR-B   
     r:+0.60  30.40     1:03.34 (32.94)     1:37.53 (34.19)     2:10.89 (33.36)
130 Lamb, Connor Patrick      17 Maverick Swim Cl-IL  2:10.32    2:11.00        
     r:+0.74  30.89     1:04.05 (33.16)     1:37.69 (33.64)     2:11.00 (33.31)
131 Glover, Robert            18 Greater Omaha Aq-MW  2:10.48    2:11.06        
     r:+0.57  29.29     1:01.52 (32.23)     1:36.20 (34.68)     2:11.06 (34.86)
131 Alleman, Gage             17 Crawfish Aquatic-LA  2:07.71    2:11.06        
     r:+0.61  30.41     1:02.83 (32.42)     1:36.84 (34.01)     2:11.06 (34.22)
133 Thorne, John              16 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  1:50.73Y   2:11.09        
     r:+0.62  30.30     1:02.44 (32.14)     1:36.26 (33.82)     2:11.09 (34.83)
134 Gartland, Sean            17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:07.84    2:11.11        
     r:+0.59  30.76     1:03.40 (32.64)     1:37.44 (34.04)     2:11.11 (33.67)
134 Wang, Christopher         17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:10.80    2:11.11        
     r:+0.64  31.55     1:04.58 (33.03)     1:37.93 (33.35)     2:11.11 (33.18)
136 Marsh, Adam               18 Spartan Swim Clu-MI  2:08.27    2:11.17        
     r:+0.67  30.48     1:03.84 (33.36)     1:37.27 (33.43)     2:11.17 (33.90)
136 Burwick, Nathon           17 Stingrays-GA         2:09.26    2:11.17        
     r:+0.62  31.67     1:05.00 (33.33)     1:38.33 (33.33)     2:11.17 (32.84)
138 Perez, Enrique            16 Southwest Aquati-WI  2:09.84    2:11.53        
     r:+0.69  29.97     1:03.18 (33.21)     1:37.20 (34.02)     2:11.53 (34.33)
139 Whitaker, Aaron           18 Duneland Swim Cl-IN  2:07.01    2:11.68        
     r:+0.59  29.89     1:03.17 (33.28)     1:37.70 (34.53)     2:11.68 (33.98)
140 Scott, Benjamin           17 Tacoma Swim Club-PN  2:08.39    2:11.73        
     r:+0.64  30.35     1:02.84 (32.49)     1:37.45 (34.61)     2:11.73 (34.28)
141 Stewart, Samuel           16 YMCA Hub Fins-MS     2:08.59    2:11.94        
     r:+0.66  31.32     1:04.23 (32.91)     1:37.98 (33.75)     2:11.94 (33.96)
142 Henley, Adam              18 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:10.60    2:12.04        
     r:+0.64  31.66     1:04.11 (32.45)     1:37.81 (33.70)     2:12.04 (34.23)
143 Phillips, Austin          17 Colorado Stars-CO    2:07.85    2:12.38        
     r:+0.69  29.82     1:02.58 (32.76)     1:37.46 (34.88)     2:12.38 (34.92)
144 Juliusson, Erik           16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:08.91    2:13.17        
     r:+0.60  30.07     1:03.07 (33.00)     1:38.22 (35.15)     2:13.17 (34.95)
145 Poon, Brian               16 Phoenix Swimming-NE  2:07.93    2:13.73        
     r:+0.75  31.04     1:04.40 (33.36)     1:39.19 (34.79)     2:13.73 (34.54)
146 Goldstein, Brandon        16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:10.59    2:13.76        
     r:+0.70  31.55     1:05.00 (33.45)     1:39.73 (34.73)     2:13.76 (34.03)
147 Casey, Brendan            16 Team Santa Monic-CA  2:07.11    2:13.82        
     r:+0.75  29.89     1:01.44 (31.55)     1:39.52 (38.08)     2:13.82 (34.30)
148 Anderson, Thomas          18 College Area Swi-SI  2:04.05    2:14.02        
     r:+0.61  31.72     1:04.24 (32.52)     1:37.45 (33.21)     2:14.02 (36.57)
149 Hughes, Bryan             18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:49.66Y   2:14.13        
     r:+0.63  31.07     1:04.68 (33.61)     1:39.39 (34.71)     2:14.13 (34.74)
150 Fry, Charles              18 Blue Ash YMCA Sw-OH  2:09.82    2:14.21        
     r:+0.55  31.19     1:04.21 (33.02)     1:39.33 (35.12)     2:14.21 (34.88)
151 Wesseling, Jason          17 Jenison Area Wil-MI  2:10.79    2:14.23        
     r:+0.68  32.03     1:06.33 (34.30)     1:41.14 (34.81)     2:14.23 (33.09)
 -- Mulleady, Duncan          17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:09.27         DQ        
          r:+0.64                                                              
 -- Deckard, Brandon          17 Bend Swim Club-OR    2:06.51         DQ        
          r:+0.65                                                              
 -- Kelton, Grant             18 Memphis Thunder-SE   2:07.43        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Coan, Kyle                18 Redlands Swim Te-CA  2:07.03        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hilzen, Robert            18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:09.42        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- McGlaughlin, Mark         15 Iowa Flyers Swim-IA  2:10.67        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Arakelian, Nick           17 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:08.13        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Yoder, James              17 Stingrays-GA         2:07.90        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Rainey, Ian               17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:08.21        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Pinfold, Brett            18 First Colony Swi-GU  2:06.48        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.69  OPEN 2013 US Open
        1:06.69  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        1:07.69  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vissering, Carsten  16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:02.49    1:01.94 OPEN    20  
     r:+0.65  28.97     1:01.94 (32.97)                                        
  2 Bentz, Joseph       17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:02.75    1:02.39 OPEN    17  
     r:+0.71  30.11     1:02.39 (32.28)                                        
  3 Schuehler, Andrew   18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:03.24    1:02.73 OPEN    16  
     r:+0.71  29.52     1:02.73 (33.21)                                        
  4 Seliskar, Andrew    16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:03.60    1:02.76 OPEN    15  
     r:+0.64  29.37     1:02.76 (33.39)                                        
  5 Silverthorn, Nicho  17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:03.36    1:02.95 OPEN    14  
     r:+0.73  29.50     1:02.95 (33.45)                                        
  6 Molacek, Jacob      17 Greater Omaha Aq-MW  1:02.92    1:03.12 OPEN    13  
     r:+0.73  29.20     1:03.12 (33.92)                                        
  7 Palazzo, Ross       17 Hudson Explorer-LE   1:03.44    1:03.39 OPEN    12  
     r:+0.74  29.61     1:03.39 (33.78)                                        
  8 Hoppe, Connor       17 Clovis Swim Club-CC  1:03.89    1:03.48 OPEN    11  
     r:+0.66  29.92     1:03.48 (33.56)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hatanaka, Nicolas   18 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  1:04.23    1:03.47 OPEN     9  
     r:+0.69  29.92     1:03.47 (33.55)                                        
 10 Hurwitz, Cole       18 The Dolphins-OR      1:04.16    1:03.77 OPEN     7  
     r:+0.72  30.21     1:03.77 (33.56)                                        
 11 Taylor, Cody        17 Donner Swim Club-IN  1:04.01    1:04.16 OPEN     6  
     r:+0.69  30.48     1:04.16 (33.68)                                        
 12 Bressler, Kevin     18 Vacationland Swi-LE  1:03.95    1:04.31 OPEN     5  
     r:+0.70  30.23     1:04.31 (34.08)                                        
 13 Kao, Derek          17 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:04.23    1:04.34 OPEN     4  
     r:+0.78  30.35     1:04.34 (33.99)                                        
 14 Whittle, Matthew    17 Davis Aquadarts-SN   1:04.40    1:04.49 OPEN     3  
     r:+0.64  30.35     1:04.49 (34.14)                                        
 15 Zimmt, Joshua       18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:04.41    1:05.05 JRS      2  
     r:+0.63  30.43     1:05.05 (34.62)                                        
 16 Salerno, Matthew    16 Maverick Swim Cl-IL  1:04.42    1:05.36 JRS      1  
     r:+0.79  30.55     1:05.36 (34.81)                                        
C - Final
 17 Brewer, Thomas      16 Current Swimming-OR  1:04.88    1:04.24 OPEN   
     r:+0.66  30.42     1:04.24 (33.82)                                        
 18 Yeh, Sean           16 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:04.88    1:04.35 OPEN   
     r:+0.67  30.39     1:04.35 (33.96)                                        
 19 Cassell, Gunther    16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.44    1:04.39 OPEN   
     r:+0.64  30.27     1:04.39 (34.12)                                        
 20 Le, Daniel          18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:04.59    1:04.40 OPEN   
     r:+0.66  30.07     1:04.40 (34.33)                                        
 21 McBryan, Michael    18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:04.95    1:04.75 JRS    
     r:+0.76  30.43     1:04.75 (34.32)                                        
 22 Kropp, Peter        17 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  1:04.75    1:05.16 JRS    
     r:+0.69  30.20     1:05.16 (34.96)                                        
 23 Bish, Blair         16 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  1:04.85    1:05.37 JRS    
     r:+0.69  30.52     1:05.37 (34.85)                                        
 24 Ogren, Curtis       17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:04.62    1:05.53 JRS    
     r:+0.76  30.45     1:05.53 (35.08)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.69  OPEN 2013 US Open
        1:06.69  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        1:07.69  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vissering, Carsten        16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:02.97    1:02.49 qOPEN  
     r:+0.73  29.17     1:02.49 (33.32)                                        
  2 Bentz, Joseph             17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:04.58    1:02.75 qOPEN  
     r:+0.71  29.78     1:02.75 (32.97)                                        
  3 Molacek, Jacob            17 Greater Omaha Aq-MW  1:04.05    1:02.92 qOPEN  
     r:+0.70  29.11     1:02.92 (33.81)                                        
  4 Schuehler, Andrew         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:04.16    1:03.24 qOPEN  
     r:+0.73  29.62     1:03.24 (33.62)                                        
  5 Silverthorn, Nicholas     17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:03.56    1:03.36 qOPEN  
     r:+0.74  29.61     1:03.36 (33.75)                                        
  6 Palazzo, Ross             17 Hudson Explorer-LE   1:03.34    1:03.44 qOPEN  
     r:+0.74  29.84     1:03.44 (33.60)                                        
  7 Seliskar, Andrew          16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:03.66    1:03.60 qOPEN  
     r:+0.66  30.02     1:03.60 (33.58)                                        
  8 Hoppe, Connor             17 Clovis Swim Club-CC  1:04.71    1:03.89 qOPEN  
     r:+0.67  29.20     1:03.89 (34.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bressler, Kevin           18 Vacationland Swi-LE  1:05.02    1:03.95 qOPEN  
     r:+0.71  30.18     1:03.95 (33.77)                                        
 10 Taylor, Cody              17 Donner Swim Club-IN  1:04.91    1:04.01 qOPEN  
     r:+0.73  30.35     1:04.01 (33.66)                                        
 11 Hurwitz, Cole             18 The Dolphins-OR      1:05.18    1:04.16 qOPEN  
     r:+0.70  30.10     1:04.16 (34.06)                                        
 12 Hatanaka, Nicolas         18 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  1:04.15    1:04.23 qOPEN  
     r:+0.68  30.05     1:04.23 (34.18)                                        
 12 Kao, Derek                17 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:05.09    1:04.23 qOPEN  
     r:+0.76  30.51     1:04.23 (33.72)                                        
 14 Whittle, Matthew          17 Davis Aquadarts-SN   1:05.76    1:04.40 qOPEN  
     r:+0.65  30.09     1:04.40 (34.31)                                        
 15 Zimmt, Joshua             18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:05.84    1:04.41 qOPEN  
     r:+0.64  30.31     1:04.41 (34.10)                                        
 16 Salerno, Matthew          16 Maverick Swim Cl-IL  1:05.28    1:04.42 qOPEN  
     r:+0.77  30.05     1:04.42 (34.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cassell, Gunther          16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.30    1:04.44 qOPEN  
     r:+0.65  30.36     1:04.44 (34.08)                                        
 18 Le, Daniel                18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:03.52    1:04.59 qOPEN  
     r:+0.64  29.78     1:04.59 (34.81)                                        
 19 Ogren, Curtis             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:04.81    1:04.62 qOPEN  
     r:+0.75  30.02     1:04.62 (34.60)                                        
 20 Kropp, Peter              17 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  1:05.87    1:04.75 qJRS   
     r:+0.68  29.75     1:04.75 (35.00)                                        
 21 Bish, Blair               16 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  1:04.60    1:04.85 qJRS   
     r:+0.65  30.36     1:04.85 (34.49)                                        
 22 Yeh, Sean                 16 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:05.96    1:04.88 qJRS   
     r:+0.70  30.30     1:04.88 (34.58)                                        
 22 Brewer, Thomas            16 Current Swimming-OR  1:05.84    1:04.88 qJRS   
     r:+0.68  30.67     1:04.88 (34.21)                                        
 24 McBryan, Michael          18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:05.06    1:04.95 qJRS   
     r:+0.71  30.71     1:04.95 (34.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rutter, Jonathan          17 Powel Crosley, J-OH  1:06.65    1:04.96 JRS    
     r:+0.76  30.84     1:04.96 (34.12)                                        
 26 Sanborn, Byron            18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:06.10    1:04.97 JRS    
     r:+0.81  30.53     1:04.97 (34.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Marcantonio, Anthony      17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:05.85    1:05.02 JRS    
     r:+0.76  30.81     1:05.02 (34.21)                                        
 28 Arakelian, Nick           17 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  1:05.97    1:05.06 JRS    
     r:+0.68  30.70     1:05.06 (34.36)                                        
 29 Chiu, Justin              17 Crescenta-Canada-CA  1:05.24    1:05.12 JRS    
     r:+0.70  30.47     1:05.12 (34.65)                                        
 30 Corley, John              18 Napa Valley Swim-PC  1:04.89    1:05.14 JRS    
     r:+0.76  30.85     1:05.14 (34.29)                                        
 30 Kmak, Joseph              16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:05.55    1:05.14 JRS    
     r:+0.73  30.16     1:05.14 (34.98)                                        
 32 Abramyan, Frederick       18 Crescenta-Canada-CA  1:06.02    1:05.21 JRS    
     r:+0.63  29.93     1:05.21 (35.28)                                        
 33 Warner, Zack              17 Somerset Valley-NJ   1:05.60    1:05.24 JRS    
     r:+0.65  30.01     1:05.24 (35.23)                                        
 34 Tutty, Brandon            17 Lakeland Hills-NJ      56.05Y   1:05.25 JRS    
     r:+0.65  30.17     1:05.25 (35.08)                                        
 35 Wu, Stanley               16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:06.19    1:05.31 JRS    
     r:+0.67  30.63     1:05.31 (34.68)                                        
 36 Lohman, Connor            18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:06.54    1:05.32 JRS    
     r:+0.76  30.79     1:05.32 (34.53)                                        
 37 Yong, Zachary             18 Jcc Waves-CA         1:05.95    1:05.33 JRS    
     r:+0.64  30.88     1:05.33 (34.45)                                        
 38 Harty, Ryan               17 Greenwood Memori-NE  1:05.71    1:05.44 JRS    
     r:+0.69  30.34     1:05.44 (35.10)                                        
 39 Lozano, Joseph            17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.20    1:05.51 JRS    
     r:+0.80  31.00     1:05.51 (34.51)                                        
 40 Andrew, Michael           14 Indie Swimming-MV    1:05.93    1:05.59 JRS    
     r:+0.69  30.78     1:05.59 (34.81)                                        
 41 Melzer, Casey             17 Allegheny North-AM   1:05.33    1:05.60 JRS    
     r:+0.67  30.77     1:05.60 (34.83)                                        
 42 Tybur, Jonathan           17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:06.05    1:05.61 JRS    
     r:+0.72  30.69     1:05.61 (34.92)                                        
 43 Coombs, Jason             18 Blue Dolfins-FL      1:04.86    1:05.62 JRS    
     r:+0.68  30.28     1:05.62 (35.34)                                        
 44 Orr, Basil                17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:04.86    1:05.67 JRS    
     r:+0.73  30.62     1:05.67 (35.05)                                        
 45 Hendrickson, Benjamin     17 Stingrays-GA         1:06.59    1:05.68 JRS    
     r:+0.69  31.18     1:05.68 (34.50)                                        
 46 Clarke, Garrett           17 Liverpool Jets S-NI  1:05.67    1:05.70 JRS    
     r:+0.73  30.97     1:05.70 (34.73)                                        
 47 Doss, Kyle                18 Michigan Lakesho-MI  1:05.52    1:05.77 JRS    
     r:+0.60  30.52     1:05.77 (35.25)                                        
 48 House, Garrett            18 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:06.26    1:05.78 JRS    
     r:+0.78  31.15     1:05.78 (34.63)                                        
 49 Chan Chin Wah, Darren     17 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:05.56    1:05.81 JRS    
     r:+0.76  30.74     1:05.81 (35.07)                                        
 50 Chang, Daniel             15 Barracuda Swim C-SE  1:05.54    1:05.89 JRS    
     r:+0.64  31.10     1:05.89 (34.79)                                        
 51 Thomas, Robert            18 Lost Creek Aquat-ST  1:06.66    1:05.91 JRS    
     r:+0.75  31.06     1:05.91 (34.85)                                        
 52 Hall, Destin              17 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:05.81    1:05.93 JRS    
     r:+0.81  30.82     1:05.93 (35.11)                                        
 53 Hardisty, Benjamin        17 Cypress Fairbank-GU  1:06.59    1:06.04 JRS    
     r:+0.77  31.22     1:06.04 (34.82)                                        
 54 Pun, Jonathan             17 Davis Aquadarts-SN   1:06.40    1:06.06 JRS    
     r:+0.71  30.72     1:06.06 (35.34)                                        
 55 Tebet Baez, Jorge         18 Fast Swim Team-CA    1:06.55    1:06.11 JRS    
     r:+0.66  31.23     1:06.11 (34.88)                                        
 55 Berger, Brennen           18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:06.25    1:06.11 JRS    
     r:+0.72  31.19     1:06.11 (34.92)                                        
 57 Wallar, Jack              18 Duneland Swim Cl-IN  1:06.28    1:06.12 JRS    
     r:+0.61  30.89     1:06.12 (35.23)                                        
 58 Lamb, Joshua              18 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:06.10    1:06.18 JRS    
     r:+0.67  30.89     1:06.18 (35.29)                                        
 59 Kang, Patrick             18 Class Aquatics-CA    1:06.45    1:06.20 JRS    
     r:+0.69  30.61     1:06.20 (35.59)                                        
 60 Colonis, Brandon          17 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  1:06.10    1:06.22 JRS    
     r:+0.66  31.16     1:06.22 (35.06)                                        
 61 Mothersead, Colin         18 Zionsville Swim-IN   1:06.00    1:06.23 JRS    
     r:+0.65  31.14     1:06.23 (35.09)                                        
 62 Browne, Ethan             16 Excel Aquatics-SE    1:05.68    1:06.25 JRS    
     r:+0.75  30.92     1:06.25 (35.33)                                        
 63 Sa-Nguansap, Hunter       16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:06.30    1:06.29 JRS    
     r:+0.68  31.08     1:06.29 (35.21)                                        
 64 Limaldi, Jacob            16 Ocean County Ymc-NJ  1:06.14    1:06.37 JRS    
     r:+0.67  31.33     1:06.37 (35.04)                                        
 65 Calegan, Haden            18 Lincoln Select S-MW  1:05.75    1:06.39 JRS    
     r:+0.67  30.36     1:06.39 (36.03)                                        
 66 Bray, Chandler            14 Una Acst-IN          1:05.96    1:06.41 JRS    
     r:+0.75  31.48     1:06.41 (34.93)                                        
 67 Sosinsky, Liam            18 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  1:06.26    1:06.43 JRS    
     r:+0.72  31.14     1:06.43 (35.29)                                        
 68 Smith, Quinn              17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    57.12Y   1:06.46 JRS    
     r:+0.57  31.41     1:06.46 (35.05)                                        
 69 Bellott-Mcgrath, Gabriel  17 Stingrays-GA         1:05.85    1:06.47 JRS    
     r:+0.63  31.45     1:06.47 (35.02)                                        
 70 Lee, Ryan                 17 Class Aquatics-CA    1:06.08    1:06.52 JRS    
     r:+0.62  31.87     1:06.52 (34.65)                                        
 71 Hodge, Cooper             15 Cincinnati Aquat-OH  1:06.82    1:06.64 JRS    
     r:+0.67  31.24     1:06.64 (35.40)                                        
 71 Schelling, Tanner         18 Boise YMCA Swim-SR   1:06.16    1:06.64 JRS    
     r:+0.68  31.08     1:06.64 (35.56)                                        
 73 Schmitzberger, Evan       18 Cypress Fairbank-GU  1:05.80    1:06.67 JRS    
     r:+0.66  30.37     1:06.67 (36.30)                                        
 74 Stump, Zachary            16 Spartan Swimming-LA  1:05.86    1:06.68 JRS    
     r:+0.67  31.76     1:06.68 (34.92)                                        
 75 Grenon, Michael           16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:06.22    1:06.69 JRS    
     r:+0.70  30.85     1:06.69 (35.84)                                        
 76 Hall, Delaney             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.84    1:06.71 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  31.61     1:06.71 (35.10)                                        
 77 Ringgold, Brett           18 North Texas Nada-NT  1:06.04    1:06.72 JR-B   
     r:+0.76  31.08     1:06.72 (35.64)                                        
 78 Gildart, James            16 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:06.53    1:06.75 JR-B   
     r:+0.73  31.66     1:06.75 (35.09)                                        
 79 Hurwitz, Jordan           18 The Dolphins-OR      1:06.58    1:06.81 JR-B   
     r:+0.60  31.42     1:06.81 (35.39)                                        
 79 Lorenz, Christian         17 Avon Community S-IN  1:06.51    1:06.81 JR-B   
     r:+0.76  31.20     1:06.81 (35.61)                                        
 81 Long, Bryar               16 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  1:07.60    1:06.93 JR-B   
     r:+0.65  31.51     1:06.93 (35.42)                                        
 81 Sande, Eric               18 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:05.39    1:06.93 JR-B   
     r:+0.75  31.21     1:06.93 (35.72)                                        
 83 Carr, Daniel              14 Cheyenne Mountai-CO  1:06.88    1:06.98 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  31.43     1:06.98 (35.55)                                        
 83 Sorensen, Ryan            17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:06.66    1:06.98 JR-B   
     r:+0.67  31.21     1:06.98 (35.77)                                        
 85 Hsing, Alexander          14 Trident Swim Clu-CA  1:06.95    1:06.99 JR-B   
     r:+0.68  31.58     1:06.99 (35.41)                                        
 85 Sether, Dylan             18 Aquastorm-ND         1:06.64    1:06.99 JR-B   
     r:+0.70  30.71     1:06.99 (36.28)                                        
 87 Richmond, Scott           17 Unattached-OH        1:07.15    1:07.03 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  31.34     1:07.03 (35.69)                                        
 88 Lin, Tyler                16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    56.31Y   1:07.09 JR-B   
     r:+0.78  31.58     1:07.09 (35.51)                                        
 89 Jahan, Alexander          15 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  1:07.36    1:07.18 JR-B   
     r:+0.67  31.78     1:07.18 (35.40)                                        
 90 Bals, Christian           17 Pro Swimming-IN      1:07.07    1:07.21 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  31.56     1:07.21 (35.65)                                        
 91 Winnett, Justin           17 Central Iowa Aqu-IA  1:06.62    1:07.25 JR-B   
     r:+0.70  30.80     1:07.25 (36.45)                                        
 92 Kasemets, Ayrton          17 Mundelein Mustan-IL  1:06.39    1:07.29 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  30.81     1:07.29 (36.48)                                        
 93 Moore, David              18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:07.59    1:07.34 JR-B   
     r:+0.76  31.65     1:07.34 (35.69)                                        
 94 Ribal, Anthony            18 South Bay Aquati-SI  1:06.94    1:07.35 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  31.57     1:07.35 (35.78)                                        
 95 Kimpel, Alex              17 Blue Dolfins-FL      1:07.38    1:07.37 JR-B   
     r:+0.76  30.95     1:07.37 (36.42)                                        
 96 Goodman, Slater           18 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:07.08    1:07.42 JR-B   
     r:+0.66  31.82     1:07.42 (35.60)                                        
 96 Boshkos, Benjamin         18 Firestone Akron-LE   1:06.54    1:07.42 JR-B   
     r:+0.70  31.12     1:07.42 (36.30)                                        
 98 Downing, Christopher      17 Charles River Aq-NE  1:07.63    1:07.52 JR-B   
     r:+0.65  31.70     1:07.52 (35.82)                                        
 99 Ha, Raymond               18 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:06.03    1:07.54 JR-B   
     r:+0.68  31.96     1:07.54 (35.58)                                        
100 Petrini, Samuel           16 Olympic Cascade-PN   1:06.39    1:07.61 JR-B   
     r:+0.74  31.46     1:07.61 (36.15)                                        
100 Ciliv, Morgan             17 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  1:06.68    1:07.61 JR-B   
     r:+0.68  31.10     1:07.61 (36.51)                                        
102 Owen, Todd                17 Cardinal Aquatic-KY  1:06.27    1:07.65 JR-B   
     r:+0.75  31.23     1:07.65 (36.42)                                        
103 Schiffer, Michael         18 Jcc Waves-CA         1:07.39    1:07.67 JR-B   
     r:+0.66  31.20     1:07.67 (36.47)                                        
104 Caffee, William           18 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  1:06.30    1:07.71        
     r:+0.64  31.93     1:07.71 (35.78)                                        
105 Howard, Judson            16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:06.61    1:07.85        
     r:+0.70  31.78     1:07.85 (36.07)                                        
106 Poon, Brian               16 Phoenix Swimming-NE    57.17Y   1:07.87        
     r:+0.83  32.09     1:07.87 (35.78)                                        
107 Bergmann, Lance           18 Waves Bloomingto-IL  1:06.88    1:07.95        
     r:+0.65  32.13     1:07.95 (35.82)                                        
108 Woo, Zachary              17 Punahou Aquatics-HI  1:05.81    1:08.12        
     r:+0.68  32.05     1:08.12 (36.07)                                        
109 Thai, Harrison            18 Crescenta-Canada-CA  1:07.36    1:08.13        
     r:+0.59  31.83     1:08.13 (36.30)                                        
110 Wong, Shiu                17 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:06.73    1:08.23        
     r:+0.69  32.17     1:08.23 (36.06)                                        
111 Webb, Connor              18 Hood River Swim-OR   1:07.26    1:08.24        
     r:+0.69  32.29     1:08.24 (35.95)                                        
112 Schendel, Keith           18 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:07.62    1:08.30        
     r:+0.72  31.77     1:08.30 (36.53)                                        
113 Ross, Andrew              18 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  1:07.57    1:08.33        
     r:+0.72  32.05     1:08.33 (36.28)                                        
114 Smith, Kevin              18 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  1:06.63    1:08.41        
     r:+0.73  31.92     1:08.41 (36.49)                                        
115 Quarante, Marcello        16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  1:06.62    1:08.93        
     r:+0.73  31.62     1:08.93 (37.31)                                        
116 Remetta, John             18 North Texas Nada-NT    56.31Y   1:09.06        
     r:+0.74  32.19     1:09.06 (36.87)                                        
117 Panchak, Jonathan         17 Peak Swimming-PC     1:07.17    1:09.66        
     r:+0.66  32.51     1:09.66 (37.15)                                        
118 Walker, Benjamin          15 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:07.24    1:10.10        
     r:+0.74  32.82     1:10.10 (37.28)                                        
 -- Strobel, Jackson          17 Colorado Stars-CO    1:07.35         DQ        
          r:+0.65                                                              
 -- Lejeune, Rodney           18 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:06.69        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:20.79  OPEN 2013 US Open
        2:24.49  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        2:26.29  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bentz, Joseph       17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:15.52    2:12.88 OPEN    20  
     r:+0.75  30.81     1:04.79 (33.98)     1:39.18 (34.39)     2:12.88 (33.70)
  2 Schuehler, Andrew   18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:14.39    2:14.03 OPEN    17  
     r:+0.70  30.25     1:04.40 (34.15)     1:39.11 (34.71)     2:14.03 (34.92)
  3 Hatanaka, Nicolas   18 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  2:16.42    2:15.82 OPEN    16  
     r:+0.65  31.41     1:06.05 (34.64)     1:40.55 (34.50)     2:15.82 (35.27)
  4 Vissering, Carsten  16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:16.39    2:16.57 OPEN    15  
     r:+0.65  30.17     1:04.57 (34.40)     1:40.44 (35.87)     2:16.57 (36.13)
  5 Palazzo, Ross       17 Hudson Explorer-LE   2:16.69    2:17.15 OPEN    14  
     r:+0.75  31.25     1:06.25 (35.00)     1:41.90 (35.65)     2:17.15 (35.25)
  6 House, Garrett      18 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:17.24    2:17.95 OPEN    13  
     r:+0.71  31.48     1:06.65 (35.17)     1:42.09 (35.44)     2:17.95 (35.86)
  7 Brewer, Thomas      16 Current Swimming-OR  2:16.68    2:18.44 OPEN    12  
     r:+0.63  30.74     1:05.28 (34.54)     1:41.02 (35.74)     2:18.44 (37.42)
  8 McBryan, Michael    18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:17.27    2:19.99 OPEN    11  
     r:+0.74  31.34     1:06.28 (34.94)     1:42.98 (36.70)     2:19.99 (37.01)
B - Final
  9 Taylor, Cody        17 Donner Swim Club-IN  2:17.68    2:16.12 OPEN     9  
     r:+0.73  31.00     1:05.78 (34.78)     1:40.70 (34.92)     2:16.12 (35.42)
 10 Kmak, Joseph        16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:17.63    2:18.85 OPEN     7  
     r:+0.76  31.50     1:06.90 (35.40)     1:43.18 (36.28)     2:18.85 (35.67)
 11 Silverthorn, Nicho  17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:18.27    2:18.88 OPEN     6  
     r:+0.76  30.76     1:06.14 (35.38)     1:42.28 (36.14)     2:18.88 (36.60)
 12 Sanborn, Byron      18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:18.24    2:18.89 OPEN     5  
     r:+0.75  31.52     1:06.58 (35.06)     1:42.45 (35.87)     2:18.89 (36.44)
 13 Hurwitz, Cole       18 The Dolphins-OR      2:17.98    2:19.12 OPEN     4  
     r:+0.73  31.94     1:07.73 (35.79)     1:43.56 (35.83)     2:19.12 (35.56)
 14 Rutter, Jonathan    17 Powel Crosley, J-OH  2:18.07    2:19.31 OPEN     3  
     r:+0.74  32.30     1:07.89 (35.59)     1:43.84 (35.95)     2:19.31 (35.47)
 15 Thomas, Robert      18 Lost Creek Aquat-ST  2:18.01    2:20.35 OPEN     2  
     r:+0.75  31.85     1:07.37 (35.52)     1:43.84 (36.47)     2:20.35 (36.51)
 16 Ogren, Curtis       17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:17.50    2:21.21 JRS      1  
     r:+0.74  30.86     1:06.36 (35.50)     1:43.04 (36.68)     2:21.21 (38.17)
C - Final
 17 Kao, Derek          17 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:18.63    2:18.32 OPEN   
     r:+0.77  31.21     1:06.37 (35.16)     1:41.83 (35.46)     2:18.32 (36.49)
 18 Molacek, Jacob      17 Greater Omaha Aq-MW  2:18.81    2:18.99 OPEN   
     r:+0.71  30.40     1:05.85 (35.45)     1:42.02 (36.17)     2:18.99 (36.97)
 19 Cassell, Gunther    16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.29    2:19.17 OPEN   
     r:+0.63  31.67     1:07.63 (35.96)     1:42.84 (35.21)     2:19.17 (36.33)
 20 Yong, Zachary       18 Jcc Waves-CA         2:19.18    2:19.56 OPEN   
     r:+0.68  32.46     1:08.18 (35.72)     1:44.06 (35.88)     2:19.56 (35.50)
 21 Sa-Nguansap, Hunte  16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:19.77    2:20.65 OPEN   
     r:+0.67  31.90     1:07.84 (35.94)     1:44.06 (36.22)     2:20.65 (36.59)
 22 Hoppe, Connor       17 Clovis Swim Club-CC  2:19.52    2:20.81 JRS    
     r:+0.68  31.47     1:07.36 (35.89)     1:43.83 (36.47)     2:20.81 (36.98)
 23 Kropp, Peter        17 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  2:18.79    2:22.64 JRS    
     r:+0.70  31.26     1:07.25 (35.99)     1:44.93 (37.68)     2:22.64 (37.71)
 24 Marcantonio, Antho  17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:19.90    2:22.76 JRS    
     r:+0.74  31.53     1:07.47 (35.94)     1:44.88 (37.41)     2:22.76 (37.88)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:20.79  OPEN 2013 US Open
        2:24.49  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        2:26.29  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schuehler, Andrew         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:17.27    2:14.39 qOPEN  
     r:+0.74  30.33     1:04.73 (34.40)     1:39.49 (34.76)     2:14.39 (34.90)
  2 Bentz, Joseph             17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:15.71    2:15.52 qOPEN  
     r:+0.73  31.03     1:05.46 (34.43)     1:41.49 (36.03)     2:15.52 (34.03)
  3 Vissering, Carsten        16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:15.85    2:16.39 qOPEN  
     r:+0.76  30.55     1:05.26 (34.71)     1:40.25 (34.99)     2:16.39 (36.14)
  4 Hatanaka, Nicolas         18 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  2:17.89    2:16.42 qOPEN  
     r:+0.68  31.44     1:06.48 (35.04)     1:41.48 (35.00)     2:16.42 (34.94)
  5 Brewer, Thomas            16 Current Swimming-OR  2:19.56    2:16.68 qOPEN  
     r:+0.67  31.02     1:05.36 (34.34)     1:40.51 (35.15)     2:16.68 (36.17)
  6 Palazzo, Ross             17 Hudson Explorer-LE   2:19.38    2:16.69 qOPEN  
     r:+0.74  31.03     1:05.89 (34.86)     1:41.21 (35.32)     2:16.69 (35.48)
  7 House, Garrett            18 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:20.70    2:17.24 qOPEN  
     r:+0.70  31.83     1:06.67 (34.84)     1:41.96 (35.29)     2:17.24 (35.28)
  8 McBryan, Michael          18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:18.93    2:17.27 qOPEN  
     r:+0.73  31.15     1:06.11 (34.96)     1:41.60 (35.49)     2:17.27 (35.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ogren, Curtis             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:17.73    2:17.50 qOPEN  
     r:+0.76  30.77     1:05.40 (34.63)     1:41.24 (35.84)     2:17.50 (36.26)
 10 Kmak, Joseph              16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:21.11    2:17.63 qOPEN  
     r:+0.76  31.05     1:06.07 (35.02)     1:42.12 (36.05)     2:17.63 (35.51)
 11 Taylor, Cody              17 Donner Swim Club-IN  2:22.64    2:17.68 qOPEN  
     r:+0.67  30.23     1:04.32 (34.09)     1:40.37 (36.05)     2:17.68 (37.31)
 12 Hurwitz, Cole             18 The Dolphins-OR      2:20.38    2:17.98 qOPEN  
     r:+0.72  31.04     1:05.61 (34.57)     1:41.41 (35.80)     2:17.98 (36.57)
 13 Thomas, Robert            18 Lost Creek Aquat-ST  2:21.60    2:18.01 qOPEN  
     r:+0.74  31.57     1:06.63 (35.06)     1:42.03 (35.40)     2:18.01 (35.98)
 14 Rutter, Jonathan          17 Powel Crosley, J-OH  2:20.80    2:18.07 qOPEN  
     r:+0.71  31.97     1:07.01 (35.04)     1:42.60 (35.59)     2:18.07 (35.47)
 15 Sanborn, Byron            18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:20.73    2:18.24 qOPEN  
     r:+0.74  31.56     1:06.34 (34.78)     1:41.87 (35.53)     2:18.24 (36.37)
 16 Silverthorn, Nicholas     17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:23.46    2:18.27 qOPEN  
     r:+0.74  30.39     1:05.26 (34.87)     1:40.82 (35.56)     2:18.27 (37.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kao, Derek                17 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:20.59    2:18.63 qOPEN  
     r:+0.81  30.80     1:05.83 (35.03)     1:41.96 (36.13)     2:18.63 (36.67)
 18 Kropp, Peter              17 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  2:19.18    2:18.79 qOPEN  
     r:+0.74  31.39     1:06.59 (35.20)     1:42.57 (35.98)     2:18.79 (36.22)
 19 Molacek, Jacob            17 Greater Omaha Aq-MW  2:20.97    2:18.81 qOPEN  
     r:+0.72  29.73     1:04.63 (34.90)     1:41.04 (36.41)     2:18.81 (37.77)
 20 Yong, Zachary             18 Jcc Waves-CA         2:20.04    2:19.18 qOPEN  
     r:+0.67  32.43     1:07.79 (35.36)     1:43.12 (35.33)     2:19.18 (36.06)
 21 Cassell, Gunther          16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:22.05    2:19.29 qOPEN  
     r:+0.62  31.24     1:07.33 (36.09)     1:43.21 (35.88)     2:19.29 (36.08)
 22 Hoppe, Connor             17 Clovis Swim Club-CC  2:25.37    2:19.52 qOPEN  
     r:+0.71  30.88     1:07.13 (36.25)     1:42.94 (35.81)     2:19.52 (36.58)
 23 Sa-Nguansap, Hunter       16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:23.00    2:19.77 qOPEN  
     r:+0.67  31.85     1:07.49 (35.64)     1:43.76 (36.27)     2:19.77 (36.01)
 24 Marcantonio, Anthony      17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:20.61    2:19.90 qOPEN  
     r:+0.74  32.05     1:07.63 (35.58)     1:43.89 (36.26)     2:19.90 (36.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Colonis, Brandon          17 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  2:21.87    2:19.95 OPEN   
     r:+0.68  31.19     1:07.00 (35.81)     1:42.70 (35.70)     2:19.95 (37.25)
 26 Arakelian, Nick           17 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:21.23    2:20.17 OPEN   
     r:+0.72  31.10     1:06.09 (34.99)     1:42.39 (36.30)     2:20.17 (37.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lozano, Joseph            17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:22.39    2:20.24 OPEN   
     r:+0.75  31.63     1:06.80 (35.17)     1:43.33 (36.53)     2:20.24 (36.91)
 28 Lohman, Connor            18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:24.29    2:20.29 OPEN   
     r:+0.74  31.85     1:07.67 (35.82)     1:43.75 (36.08)     2:20.29 (36.54)
 29 Salerno, Matthew          16 Maverick Swim Cl-IL  2:22.46    2:20.33 OPEN   
     r:+0.81  31.67     1:07.06 (35.39)     1:43.60 (36.54)     2:20.33 (36.73)
 30 Whittle, Matthew          17 Davis Aquadarts-SN   2:22.46    2:20.35 OPEN   
     r:+0.69  30.60     1:05.39 (34.79)     1:41.81 (36.42)     2:20.35 (38.54)
 31 Moore, David              18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  2:22.18    2:20.38 OPEN   
     r:+0.83  31.47     1:07.56 (36.09)     1:44.34 (36.78)     2:20.38 (36.04)
 32 Stevens, Zachary          17 Puma Aquatic Tea-CA  2:19.52    2:20.49 OPEN   
     r:+0.70  32.16     1:07.40 (35.24)     1:43.57 (36.17)     2:20.49 (36.92)
 33 Hall, Delaney             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.56    2:20.96 JRS    
     r:+0.71  31.46     1:06.96 (35.50)     1:43.75 (36.79)     2:20.96 (37.21)
 33 Smith, Quinn              17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:23.90    2:20.96 JRS    
     r:+0.65  31.76     1:07.73 (35.97)     1:44.14 (36.41)     2:20.96 (36.82)
 35 Long, Bryar               16 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  2:24.11    2:21.15 JRS    
     r:+0.66  32.68     1:08.47 (35.79)     1:45.08 (36.61)     2:21.15 (36.07)
 36 Doss, Kyle                18 Michigan Lakesho-MI  2:25.36    2:21.39 JRS    
     r:+0.60  30.94     1:06.79 (35.85)     1:43.84 (37.05)     2:21.39 (37.55)
 37 Hodge, Cooper             15 Cincinnati Aquat-OH  2:20.71    2:21.55 JRS    
     r:+0.67  32.07     1:07.42 (35.35)     1:43.73 (36.31)     2:21.55 (37.82)
 38 Pun, Jonathan             17 Davis Aquadarts-SN   2:25.30    2:21.63 JRS    
     r:+0.73  31.82     1:07.52 (35.70)     1:44.18 (36.66)     2:21.63 (37.45)
 39 Bressler, Kevin           18 Vacationland Swi-LE  2:21.50    2:21.75 JRS    
     r:+0.67  30.94     1:06.49 (35.55)     1:43.88 (37.39)     2:21.75 (37.87)
 40 Chiu, Justin              17 Crescenta-Canada-CA  2:24.62    2:21.86 JRS    
     r:+0.74  31.89     1:07.67 (35.78)     1:44.40 (36.73)     2:21.86 (37.46)
 41 Hendrickson, Benjamin     17 Stingrays-GA         2:24.82    2:21.91 JRS    
     r:+0.70  32.50     1:08.56 (36.06)     1:44.79 (36.23)     2:21.91 (37.12)
 42 Zimmt, Joshua             18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:23.70    2:22.03 JRS    
     r:+0.67  31.66     1:07.05 (35.39)     1:44.11 (37.06)     2:22.03 (37.92)
 43 Corley, John              18 Napa Valley Swim-PC  2:20.66    2:22.05 JRS    
     r:+0.77  32.57     1:08.24 (35.67)     1:44.55 (36.31)     2:22.05 (37.50)
 44 Sosinsky, Liam            18 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  2:22.32    2:22.10 JRS    
     r:+0.71  32.14     1:08.06 (35.92)     1:44.78 (36.72)     2:22.10 (37.32)
 45 Tebet Baez, Jorge         18 Fast Swim Team-CA    2:21.96    2:22.11 JRS    
     r:+0.67  32.48     1:08.58 (36.10)     1:44.74 (36.16)     2:22.11 (37.37)
 46 Chang, Daniel             15 Barracuda Swim C-SE  2:22.30    2:22.20 JRS    
     r:+0.64  32.35     1:08.00 (35.65)     1:44.85 (36.85)     2:22.20 (37.35)
 47 Melzer, Casey             17 Allegheny North-AM   2:26.02    2:22.26 JRS    
     r:+0.66  32.10     1:08.16 (36.06)     1:44.86 (36.70)     2:22.26 (37.40)
 48 Berger, Brennen           18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:21.69    2:22.41 JRS    
     r:+0.73  32.23     1:07.77 (35.54)     1:44.54 (36.77)     2:22.41 (37.87)
 49 Browne, Ethan             16 Excel Aquatics-SE    2:22.86    2:22.59 JRS    
     r:+0.78  32.04     1:07.20 (35.16)     1:44.14 (36.94)     2:22.59 (38.45)
 50 Schiffer, Michael         18 Jcc Waves-CA         2:24.33    2:22.62 JRS    
     r:+0.66  31.99     1:07.93 (35.94)     1:45.17 (37.24)     2:22.62 (37.45)
 51 Downing, Christopher      17 Charles River Aq-NE  2:23.62    2:22.69 JRS    
     r:+0.69  32.55     1:08.78 (36.23)     1:45.41 (36.63)     2:22.69 (37.28)
 52 Hsing, Alexander          14 Trident Swim Clu-CA  2:23.82    2:22.84 JRS    
     r:+0.73  32.89     1:10.29 (37.40)     1:46.97 (36.68)     2:22.84 (35.87)
 53 Kim, Thomas               16 Metroplex Aquati-NT  2:23.03    2:22.95 JRS    
     r:+0.72  33.04     1:09.83 (36.79)     1:45.79 (35.96)     2:22.95 (37.16)
 54 Wen, Michael              17 Class Aquatics-CA    2:23.19    2:22.99 JRS    
     r:+0.69  32.09     1:08.30 (36.21)     1:44.21 (35.91)     2:22.99 (38.78)
 55 Owen, Todd                17 Cardinal Aquatic-KY  2:24.33    2:23.08 JRS    
     r:+0.76  32.21     1:08.53 (36.32)     1:45.57 (37.04)     2:23.08 (37.51)
 56 Chan Chin Wah, Darren     17 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:24.61    2:23.14 JRS    
     r:+0.75  32.09     1:08.34 (36.25)     1:45.41 (37.07)     2:23.14 (37.73)
 57 Hall, Destin              17 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:22.39    2:23.46 JRS    
     r:+0.77  32.02     1:07.82 (35.80)     1:45.12 (37.30)     2:23.46 (38.34)
 58 Le, Daniel                18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:21.49    2:23.48 JRS    
     r:+0.66  31.70     1:07.87 (36.17)     1:44.94 (37.07)     2:23.48 (38.54)
 59 Howard, Judson            16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:21.14    2:23.50 JRS    
     r:+0.75  32.75     1:09.25 (36.50)     1:46.30 (37.05)     2:23.50 (37.20)
 60 Sebastian, Ryan           17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:24.85    2:23.61 JRS    
     r:+0.66  32.86     1:09.55 (36.69)     1:47.25 (37.70)     2:23.61 (36.36)
 61 Bergmann, Lance           18 Waves Bloomingto-IL  2:23.63    2:23.85 JRS    
     r:+0.68  32.41     1:09.10 (36.69)     1:46.40 (37.30)     2:23.85 (37.45)
 62 Calegan, Haden            18 Lincoln Select S-MW  2:24.97    2:23.94 JRS    
     r:+0.67  31.40     1:07.48 (36.08)     1:44.81 (37.33)     2:23.94 (39.13)
 63 Orr, Basil                17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:23.42    2:24.00 JRS    
     r:+0.72  31.39     1:06.63 (35.24)     1:44.52 (37.89)     2:24.00 (39.48)
 64 Bish, Blair               16 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  2:22.67    2:24.02 JRS    
     r:+0.72  32.19     1:08.93 (36.74)     1:46.90 (37.97)     2:24.02 (37.12)
 65 Pite, Alan                17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:23.04    2:24.21 JRS    
     r:+0.71  32.88     1:09.10 (36.22)     1:46.05 (36.95)     2:24.21 (38.16)
 66 Mercer, Aidan             15 Colorado Athleti-CO  2:22.57    2:24.26 JRS    
     r:+0.69  33.00     1:09.30 (36.30)     1:46.71 (37.41)     2:24.26 (37.55)
 67 Lamb, Joshua              18 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:23.31    2:24.36 JRS    
     r:+0.71  31.93     1:07.66 (35.73)     1:45.08 (37.42)     2:24.36 (39.28)
 68 Stump, Zachary            16 Spartan Swimming-LA  2:25.25    2:24.46 JRS    
     r:+0.66  32.29     1:08.58 (36.29)     1:46.31 (37.73)     2:24.46 (38.15)
 69 Strobel, Jackson          17 Colorado Stars-CO    2:23.69    2:24.50 JR-B   
     r:+0.63  32.35     1:09.26 (36.91)     1:46.53 (37.27)     2:24.50 (37.97)
 69 Smith, Kevin              18 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  2:22.91    2:24.50 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  32.20     1:08.82 (36.62)     1:46.15 (37.33)     2:24.50 (38.35)
 71 Walker, Benjamin          15 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:22.19    2:24.63 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  32.41     1:08.91 (36.50)     1:46.62 (37.71)     2:24.63 (38.01)
 72 Hurwitz, Jordan           18 The Dolphins-OR      2:22.61    2:24.80 JR-B   
     r:+0.62  31.90     1:08.39 (36.49)     1:45.91 (37.52)     2:24.80 (38.89)
 73 Petrini, Samuel           16 Olympic Cascade-PN   2:22.47    2:24.85 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  31.35     1:07.28 (35.93)     1:45.54 (38.26)     2:24.85 (39.31)
 74 Carr, Daniel              14 Cheyenne Mountai-CO  2:24.21    2:24.89 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  32.47     1:09.27 (36.80)     1:46.65 (37.38)     2:24.89 (38.24)
 75 Lee, Ryan                 17 Class Aquatics-CA    2:23.58    2:24.97 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  33.63     1:10.13 (36.50)     1:47.31 (37.18)     2:24.97 (37.66)
 76 Ross, Andrew              18 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  2:24.05    2:25.07 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  32.12     1:08.53 (36.41)     1:46.10 (37.57)     2:25.07 (38.97)
 77 Schendel, Keith           18 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:24.20    2:25.08 JR-B   
     r:+0.78  32.87     1:09.46 (36.59)     1:47.17 (37.71)     2:25.08 (37.91)
 78 Bals, Christian           17 Pro Swimming-IN      2:24.12    2:25.09 JR-B   
     r:+0.77  33.11     1:09.70 (36.59)     1:47.09 (37.39)     2:25.09 (38.00)
 79 Kimpel, Alex              17 Blue Dolfins-FL      2:02.08Y   2:25.13 JR-B   
     r:+0.76  32.00     1:08.14 (36.14)     1:46.02 (37.88)     2:25.13 (39.11)
 80 Webb, Connor              18 Hood River Swim-OR   2:24.46    2:25.18 JR-B   
     r:+0.68  32.50     1:08.92 (36.42)     1:46.66 (37.74)     2:25.18 (38.52)
 81 Havton, Christopher       16 Una Azot-CA          2:23.37    2:25.21 JR-B   
     r:+0.70  33.17     1:09.32 (36.15)     1:47.14 (37.82)     2:25.21 (38.07)
 82 Clarke, Garrett           17 Liverpool Jets S-NI  2:23.13    2:25.35 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  31.48     1:07.97 (36.49)     1:46.46 (38.49)     2:25.35 (38.89)
 83 Remetta, John             18 North Texas Nada-NT  2:23.57    2:25.38 JR-B   
     r:+0.74  32.62     1:09.52 (36.90)     1:46.83 (37.31)     2:25.38 (38.55)
 84 Ribal, Anthony            18 South Bay Aquati-SI  2:24.07    2:25.43 JR-B   
     r:+0.85  32.74     1:08.82 (36.08)     1:46.23 (37.41)     2:25.43 (39.20)
 85 Limaldi, Jacob            16 Ocean County Ymc-NJ  2:23.60    2:25.86 JR-B   
     r:+0.67  33.86     1:10.68 (36.82)     1:48.34 (37.66)     2:25.86 (37.52)
 86 Yeh, Sean                 16 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:25.20    2:25.90 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  32.48     1:09.34 (36.86)     1:47.43 (38.09)     2:25.90 (38.47)
 87 Warner, Zack              17 Somerset Valley-NJ   2:00.10Y   2:25.94 JR-B   
     r:+0.67  32.36     1:09.86 (37.50)     1:48.79 (38.93)     2:25.94 (37.15)
 88 Lin, Tyler                16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:02.56Y   2:25.97 JR-B   
     r:+0.76  31.89     1:08.51 (36.62)     1:47.06 (38.55)     2:25.97 (38.91)
 89 Schaffer, Christopher     17 Malvern Swimming-MA  2:25.33    2:26.01 JR-B   
     r:+0.66  31.79     1:09.15 (37.36)     1:47.56 (38.41)     2:26.01 (38.45)
 90 Tillotson, Jason          15 Swim Florida-FL      2:25.51    2:26.03 JR-B   
     r:+0.66  32.56     1:09.53 (36.97)     1:47.70 (38.17)     2:26.03 (38.33)
 91 Cooper, Thomas            17 Triton Swimming-KY   2:24.90    2:26.04 JR-B   
     r:+0.70  31.95     1:08.35 (36.40)     1:46.44 (38.09)     2:26.04 (39.60)
 92 Messner, Michael          16 Sunn Swimming-PC     2:25.29    2:26.09 JR-B   
     r:+0.74  33.25     1:10.05 (36.80)     1:47.82 (37.77)     2:26.09 (38.27)
 93 Richmond, Scott           17 Unattached-OH        2:23.64    2:26.15 JR-B   
     r:+0.68  32.30     1:09.12 (36.82)     1:47.55 (38.43)     2:26.15 (38.60)
 94 Bellott-Mcgrath, Gabriel  17 Stingrays-GA         2:25.67    2:26.32        
     r:+0.63  32.97     1:10.26 (37.29)     1:48.52 (38.26)     2:26.32 (37.80)
 95 Caffee, William           18 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  2:22.33    2:26.34        
     r:+0.66  32.71     1:09.29 (36.58)     1:47.56 (38.27)     2:26.34 (38.78)
 96 Monjay, William           16 Socal Aquatics A-CA  2:23.37    2:26.38        
     r:+0.66  32.28     1:08.53 (36.25)     1:46.55 (38.02)     2:26.38 (39.83)
 97 Fong, Zachary             15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:24.12    2:26.60        
     r:+0.72  33.68     1:10.50 (36.82)     1:48.19 (37.69)     2:26.60 (38.41)
 98 Quarante, Marcello        16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:20.56    2:26.72        
     r:+0.78  32.16     1:08.47 (36.31)     1:46.55 (38.08)     2:26.72 (40.17)
 99 Panchak, Jonathan         17 Peak Swimming-PC     2:22.60    2:27.04        
     r:+0.70  32.67     1:09.38 (36.71)     1:47.60 (38.22)     2:27.04 (39.44)
100 Mothersead, Colin         18 Zionsville Swim-IN   2:25.37    2:27.20        
     r:+0.67  32.82     1:10.43 (37.61)     1:48.89 (38.46)     2:27.20 (38.31)
101 Bretschneider, Lane       18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:25.22    2:27.40        
     r:+0.75  33.46     1:10.34 (36.88)     1:48.56 (38.22)     2:27.40 (38.84)
102 Goodman, Slater           18 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:24.46    2:27.47        
     r:+0.67  33.14     1:10.58 (37.44)     1:48.59 (38.01)     2:27.47 (38.88)
103 Wong, Shiu                17 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:22.98    2:27.77        
     r:+0.66  33.34     1:10.35 (37.01)     1:48.83 (38.48)     2:27.77 (38.94)
104 Thai, Harrison            18 Crescenta-Canada-CA  2:26.22    2:27.99        
     r:+0.60  32.50     1:09.55 (37.05)     1:48.24 (38.69)     2:27.99 (39.75)
105 Sorensen, Ryan            17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:26.02    2:28.13        
     r:+0.67  33.21     1:10.62 (37.41)     1:48.88 (38.26)     2:28.13 (39.25)
106 Gildart, James            16 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:25.50    2:28.30        
     r:+0.72  32.48     1:09.96 (37.48)     1:48.65 (38.69)     2:28.30 (39.65)
107 Woo, Zachary              17 Punahou Aquatics-HI  2:22.48    2:28.90        
     r:+0.64  32.39     1:09.04 (36.65)     1:48.20 (39.16)     2:28.90 (40.70)
108 Lamb, Connor Patrick      17 Maverick Swim Cl-IL  2:23.45    2:28.97        
     r:+0.70  33.52     1:10.65 (37.13)     1:48.90 (38.25)     2:28.97 (40.07)
109 Bryant, Samuel            18 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:24.90    2:29.02        
     r:+0.70  33.27     1:11.37 (38.10)     1:50.14 (38.77)     2:29.02 (38.88)
110 Linker, Thomas            17 Rancho San Diegu-SI  2:24.16    2:30.07        
     r:+0.71  34.58     1:12.70 (38.12)     1:50.78 (38.08)     2:30.07 (39.29)
111 Jahan, Alexander          15 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  2:24.30    2:31.39        
     r:+0.68  33.24     1:11.28 (38.04)     1:51.64 (40.36)     2:31.39 (39.75)
 -- Chadwick, Michael         18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:03.06Y        DQ        
          r:+0.72                                                              
 -- Heye, Christopher         17 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  2:24.45         DQ        
          r:+0.68                                                              
 -- Tybur, Jonathan           17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:21.76         DQ        
          r:+0.76                                                              
 -- Poon, Brian               16 Phoenix Swimming-NE  2:03.37Y        DQ        
          r:+0.82                                                              
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          55.29  OPEN 2013 US Open
          57.09  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
          58.29  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lynch, Justin       16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    53.05      52.91 OPEN    20  
     r:+0.69  24.34       52.91 (28.57)                                        
  2 Dressel, Caeleb     16 Bolles School Sh-FL    53.70      53.31 OPEN    17  
     r:+0.64  24.84       53.31 (28.47)                                        
  3 Condorelli, Santo   18 Bolles School Sh-FL    53.11      53.32 OPEN    16  
     r:+0.62  25.02       53.32 (28.30)                                        
  4 Whitaker, Aaron     18 Duneland Swim Cl-IN    53.42      53.38 OPEN    15  
     r:+0.70  24.81       53.38 (28.57)                                        
  5 Bentz, Joseph       17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    54.05      53.44 OPEN    14  
     r:+0.72  25.19       53.44 (28.25)                                        
  6 Seliskar, Andrew    16 Nation's Capital-PV    53.74      53.49 OPEN    13  
     r:+0.65  25.19       53.49 (28.30)                                        
  7 Glass, William      18 City of Mobile S-SE    53.84      53.71 OPEN    12  
     r:+0.72  24.87       53.71 (28.84)                                        
  8 Valente, Alexander  16 Santa Barbara Sw-CA    54.20      55.02 OPEN    11  
     r:+0.67  25.53       55.02 (29.49)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gornay, Kyle        17 Redlands Swim Te-CA    54.24      54.09 OPEN     9  
     r:+0.63  25.15       54.09 (28.94)                                        
 10 Quallen, Joshua     18 Dayton Raiders-OH      54.54      54.63 OPEN     7  
     r:+0.67  25.55       54.63 (29.08)                                        
 11 Liang, Andrew       17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    54.86      54.82 OPEN     6  
     r:+0.65  25.47       54.82 (29.35)                                        
 12 Park, Patrick       17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    54.48      55.03 OPEN     5  
     r:+0.65  25.21       55.03 (29.82)                                        
 13 Andrew, Michael     14 Indie Swimming-MV      54.99      55.29 OPEN     4  
     r:+0.68  25.42       55.29 (29.87)                                        
 14 Yoder, James        17 Stingrays-GA           55.08      55.37 JRS      3  
     r:+0.69  26.17       55.37 (29.20)                                        
 15 Whitener, Adam      18 Club Wolverine-MI      55.09      55.50 JRS      2  
     r:+0.71  25.44       55.50 (30.06)                                        
 16 Pieroni, Blake      17 Duneland Swim Cl-IN    54.97      55.84 JRS      1  
     r:+0.69  25.77       55.84 (30.07)                                        
C - Final
 17 Conway, Matthew     18 Blue Devil Swim-IL     55.18      54.97 OPEN   
     r:+0.63  25.81       54.97 (29.16)                                        
 17 Petersen, Nicholas  17 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    55.20      54.97 OPEN   
     r:+0.70  25.76       54.97 (29.21)                                        
 19 Oh, Mathias         16 King Aquatic Clu-PN    55.19      55.12 OPEN   
     r:+0.70  25.57       55.12 (29.55)                                        
 20 Dear, Adam          18 Coastal Aquatic-SC     55.20      55.32 JRS    
     r:+0.71  25.86       55.32 (29.46)                                        
 21 Haney, Michael      18 Redlands Swim Te-CA    55.58      55.44 JRS    
     r:+0.69  25.92       55.44 (29.52)                                        
 22 Rysemus, Logan      18 King Aquatic Clu-PN    55.42      55.68 JRS    
     r:+0.67  26.28       55.68 (29.40)                                        
 23 Boland, Jonathan    18 Palmetto Aquatic-SC    55.51      55.90 JRS    
     r:+0.62  25.82       55.90 (30.08)                                        
 24 Pigot, Zuhayr       16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    55.55      56.58 JRS    
     r:+0.77  26.33       56.58 (30.25)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          55.29  OPEN 2013 US Open
          57.09  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
          58.29  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lynch, Justin             16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    52.75      53.05 qOPEN  
     r:+0.70  24.54       53.05 (28.51)                                        
  2 Condorelli, Santo         18 Bolles School Sh-FL    53.55      53.11 qOPEN  
     r:+0.64  24.57       53.11 (28.54)                                        
  3 Whitaker, Aaron           18 Duneland Swim Cl-IN    54.08      53.42 qOPEN  
     r:+0.70  25.01       53.42 (28.41)                                        
  4 Dressel, Caeleb           16 Bolles School Sh-FL    55.18      53.70 qOPEN  
     r:+0.66  25.21       53.70 (28.49)                                        
  5 Seliskar, Andrew          16 Nation's Capital-PV    54.88      53.74 qOPEN  
     r:+0.65  25.34       53.74 (28.40)                                        
  6 Glass, William            18 City of Mobile S-SE    54.03      53.84 qOPEN  
     r:+0.71  24.83       53.84 (29.01)                                        
  7 Bentz, Joseph             17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    55.00      54.05 qOPEN  
     r:+0.75  25.45       54.05 (28.60)                                        
  8 Valente, Alexander        16 Santa Barbara Sw-CA    55.09      54.20 qOPEN  
     r:+0.67  25.26       54.20 (28.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gornay, Kyle              17 Redlands Swim Te-CA    54.10      54.24 qOPEN  
     r:+0.65  25.14       54.24 (29.10)                                        
 10 Park, Patrick             17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    55.48      54.48 qOPEN  
     r:+0.66  25.31       54.48 (29.17)                                        
 11 Quallen, Joshua           18 Dayton Raiders-OH      55.17      54.54 qOPEN  
     r:+0.67  25.71       54.54 (28.83)                                        
 12 Liang, Andrew             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    54.56      54.86 qOPEN  
     r:+0.64  25.45       54.86 (29.41)                                        
 13 Pieroni, Blake            17 Duneland Swim Cl-IN    56.84      54.97 qOPEN  
     r:+0.66  25.54       54.97 (29.43)                                        
 14 Andrew, Michael           14 Indie Swimming-MV      56.36      54.99 qOPEN  
     r:+0.69  25.69       54.99 (29.30)                                        
 15 Yoder, James              17 Stingrays-GA           54.67      55.08 qOPEN  
     r:+0.65  25.87       55.08 (29.21)                                        
 16 Whitener, Adam            18 Club Wolverine-MI      50.06Y     55.09 qOPEN  
     r:+0.68  25.25       55.09 (29.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Conway, Matthew           18 Blue Devil Swim-IL     55.49      55.18 qOPEN  
     r:+0.66  25.70       55.18 (29.48)                                        
 18 Oh, Mathias               16 King Aquatic Clu-PN    55.87      55.19 qOPEN  
     r:+0.70  25.39       55.19 (29.80)                                        
 19 Dear, Adam                18 Coastal Aquatic-SC     55.63      55.20 qOPEN  
     r:+0.75  25.64       55.20 (29.56)                                        
 19 Petersen, Nicholas        17 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    55.60      55.20 qOPEN  
     r:+0.71  26.33       55.20 (28.87)                                        
 21 Rysemus, Logan            18 King Aquatic Clu-PN    55.70      55.42 qJRS   
     r:+0.69  25.84       55.42 (29.58)                                        
 22 Boland, Jonathan          18 Palmetto Aquatic-SC    57.57      55.51 qJRS   
     r:+0.60  25.37       55.51 (30.14)                                        
 23 Pigot, Zuhayr             16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    56.66      55.55 qJRS   
     r:+0.74  25.83       55.55 (29.72)                                        
 24 Haney, Michael            18 Redlands Swim Te-CA    55.50      55.58 qJRS   
     r:+0.71  26.09       55.58 (29.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Buese, William            16 North Baltimore-MD     55.76      55.65 JRS    
     r:+0.72  25.97       55.65 (29.68)                                        
 26 Brocato, Gregory          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    55.32      55.68 JRS    
     r:+0.72  25.65       55.68 (30.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Oslin, Connor             18 Marietta Marlins-GA    56.15      55.72 JRS    
     r:+0.73  26.25       55.72 (29.47)                                        
 28 Okubo, Corey              17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    56.68      55.75 JRS    
     r:+0.62  26.26       55.75 (29.49)                                        
 29 Molacek, Jacob            17 Greater Omaha Aq-MW    56.73      55.78 JRS    
     r:+0.71  25.39       55.78 (30.39)                                        
 30 Hemmingsen, Robert        17 Greater Omaha Aq-MW    56.65      55.80 JRS    
     r:+0.68  25.84       55.80 (29.96)                                        
 31 Payne, Dylan              18 Socal Aquatics A-CA    48.71Y     55.86 JRS    
     r:+0.60  26.21       55.86 (29.65)                                        
 31 Stafford, Grant           18 Excel Aquatics-SE      58.04      55.86 JRS    
     r:+0.71  26.02       55.86 (29.84)                                        
 33 Wright, Justin            17 Fresno Dolphins-CC     56.08      55.87 JRS    
     r:+0.61  26.36       55.87 (29.51)                                        
 33 Osada, Koya               17 Duke Aquatics-NC       56.42      55.87 JRS    
     r:+0.69  25.66       55.87 (30.21)                                        
 35 Litherland, Mick          17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    56.69      55.91 JRS    
     r:+0.74  26.43       55.91 (29.48)                                        
 36 Reyes, Franco             14 Hickory Willow S-IL    56.80      56.01 JRS    
     r:+0.63  26.12       56.01 (29.89)                                        
 36 Williams, Dillon          18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    56.95      56.01 JRS    
     r:+0.70  26.12       56.01 (29.89)                                        
 38 Orf, Nickolaus            18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    55.85      56.04 JRS    
     r:+0.72  26.53       56.04 (29.51)                                        
 39 Olmsted, Wesley           17 High Tide Aquati-FL    56.43      56.08 JRS    
     r:+0.66  25.92       56.08 (30.16)                                        
 40 Grauslys, Matthew         16 Executive Swim C-NE    55.79      56.11 JRS    
     r:+0.70  26.32       56.11 (29.79)                                        
 41 Rooney, Maxime            15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    56.83      56.12 JRS    
     r:+0.70  26.23       56.12 (29.89)                                        
 42 Osborn, JJ                18 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    57.17      56.17 JRS    
     r:+0.68  25.96       56.17 (30.21)                                        
 42 Skibniewski, Michael      17 Freehold-Old Bri-NJ    48.87Y     56.17 JRS    
     r:+0.71  26.36       56.17 (29.81)                                        
 44 Marlin, Christopher       18 SwimStrong-LE          57.00      56.19 JRS    
     r:+0.73  26.06       56.19 (30.13)                                        
 45 Yakubovich, Maxim         18 Portland Aquatic-OR    56.56      56.20 JRS    
     r:+0.65  26.41       56.20 (29.79)                                        
 45 Sebastian, Ryan           17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    57.07      56.20 JRS    
     r:+0.66  26.61       56.20 (29.59)                                        
 47 Grissom, Kyle             15 Tule Nation Trit-CC    56.71      56.22 JRS    
     r:+0.68  26.21       56.22 (30.01)                                        
 47 Buerger, Zachary          17 Allegheny North-AM     49.59Y     56.22 JRS    
     r:+0.68  26.54       56.22 (29.68)                                        
 49 Sansoucie, Andrew         18 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ     54.48      56.25 JRS    
     r:+0.66  25.98       56.25 (30.27)                                        
 50 Irwin, Max                18 Bloomington Swim-IN    56.98      56.27 JRS    
     r:+0.69  26.23       56.27 (30.04)                                        
 51 Barnard, Alec             18 Bellevue Club Sw-PN    56.68      56.33 JRS    
     r:+0.76  26.67       56.33 (29.66)                                        
 52 Holter, Maxwell           16 Fort Collins Are-CO    56.43      56.36 JRS    
     r:+0.76  26.41       56.36 (29.95)                                        
 53 Tenney, Mason             16 Nitro Swimming-ST      56.67      56.44 JRS    
     r:+0.68  25.93       56.44 (30.51)                                        
 54 Dolan, Maxwell            17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT     56.77      56.45 JRS    
     r:+0.75  26.60       56.45 (29.85)                                        
 55 Lopez, Javier             16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    56.84      56.47 JRS    
     r:+0.67  25.94       56.47 (30.53)                                        
 56 Jensen, Eric              18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    56.84      56.48 JRS    
     r:+0.76  26.68       56.48 (29.80)                                        
 56 Gomez, Tyler              17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    56.34      56.48 JRS    
     r:+0.65  26.47       56.48 (30.01)                                        
 58 Kananowicz, Bryce         17 Coeur D'Alene Ar-IE    56.49      56.49 JRS    
     r:+0.68  26.12       56.49 (30.37)                                        
 58 Cordes, Ethan             16 Coeur D'Alene Ar-IE    56.54      56.49 JRS    
     r:+0.72  26.09       56.49 (30.40)                                        
 58 Schuehler, Andrew         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.14      56.49 JRS    
     r:+0.73  26.23       56.49 (30.26)                                        
 61 Johnson, Connor           16 New Wave Swim Te-NC    56.87      56.52 JRS    
     r:+0.69  26.18       56.52 (30.34)                                        
 62 Abernethy, Glenn          16 Davis Aquadarts-SN     56.54      56.55 JRS    
     r:+0.69  26.15       56.55 (30.40)                                        
 63 Harrison, William         16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    56.56      56.56 JRS    
     r:+0.74  26.54       56.56 (30.02)                                        
 63 Southern, Benjamin        17 Nation's Capital-PV    56.93      56.56 JRS    
     r:+0.73  26.27       56.56 (30.29)                                        
 65 May, Drew                 18 Edwardsville Ymc-OZ    57.08      56.57 JRS    
     r:+0.68  25.82       56.57 (30.75)                                        
 66 Shoults, Grant            16 Mission Viejo Na-CA    57.09      56.63 JRS    
     r:+0.66  26.98       56.63 (29.65)                                        
 67 Spallas, Matt             17 Arden Hills Swim-SN    57.39      56.64 JRS    
     r:+0.68  26.47       56.64 (30.17)                                        
 68 Doss, Kyle                18 Michigan Lakesho-MI    56.82      56.65 JRS    
     r:+0.64  25.96       56.65 (30.69)                                        
 68 Brooks, William           17 SwimAtlanta-GA         56.93      56.65 JRS    
     r:+0.74  26.76       56.65 (29.89)                                        
 70 Boland, David             18 Club Wolverine-MI      55.95      56.68 JRS    
     r:+0.66  26.53       56.68 (30.15)                                        
 71 Long, Connor              16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    56.79      56.69 JRS    
     r:+0.73  26.25       56.69 (30.44)                                        
 71 Biernat, Erik             18 Denver Swim Acad-CO    56.15      56.69 JRS    
     r:+0.65  26.45       56.69 (30.24)                                        
 73 Kealy, Thomas             17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT     56.07      56.70 JRS    
     r:+0.62  26.19       56.70 (30.51)                                        
 74 Thorne, Nicholas          17 Mount Hood Aquat-OR    56.70      56.71 JRS    
     r:+0.73  26.25       56.71 (30.46)                                        
 75 Ussery, Benton            17 Lost Creek Aquat-ST    56.58      56.72 JRS    
     r:+0.63  26.37       56.72 (30.35)                                        
 76 Carbone, Joseph           16 Bolles School Sh-FL    57.70      56.75 JRS    
     r:+0.65  26.47       56.75 (30.28)                                        
 76 Marcantonio, Anthony      17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    57.51      56.75 JRS    
     r:+0.77  26.49       56.75 (30.26)                                        
 78 Nolan, Christopher        17 Tule Nation Trit-CC    57.39      56.81 JRS    
     r:+0.66  26.92       56.81 (29.89)                                        
 79 Lewis, Alexander          17 Greenwich Ywca D-CT    57.93      56.82 JRS    
     r:+0.66  25.95       56.82 (30.87)                                        
 79 Jensen, Michael           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    56.82      56.82 JRS    
     r:+0.76  26.28       56.82 (30.54)                                        
 81 Tovey, Jacob              18 North Texas Nada-NT    57.63      56.85 JRS    
     r:+0.61  26.66       56.85 (30.19)                                        
 82 Bublitz, Chase            18 Chinook Aquatic-PN     48.49Y     56.87 JRS    
     r:+0.73  25.86       56.87 (31.01)                                        
 83 Dedianous, Justin         17 Waves Bloomingto-IL    56.65      56.90 JRS    
     r:+0.63  26.69       56.90 (30.21)                                        
 84 Hendricks, Kyle           17 Premier Aquatics-GU    57.39      56.91 JRS    
     r:+0.68  26.56       56.91 (30.35)                                        
 85 Markham, Jake             17 Aces Swim Club-CO      56.01      56.98 JRS    
     r:+0.67  26.71       56.98 (30.27)                                        
 86 Whittle, Matthew          17 Davis Aquadarts-SN     48.26Y     56.99 JRS    
     r:+0.66  26.61       56.99 (30.38)                                        
 87 Appleby, Andrew           18 Cuyahoga Falls Y-LE    49.62Y     57.03 JRS    
     r:+0.69  26.26       57.03 (30.77)                                        
 88 Skowronek, Andrew         18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    56.36      57.06 JRS    
     r:+0.83  26.44       57.06 (30.62)                                        
 89 Bilden, Thomas            16 Duke Aquatics-NC       57.03      57.08 JRS    
     r:+0.81  26.95       57.08 (30.13)                                        
 90 McHugh, Matt              17 West Bend Swim C-WI    56.71      57.09 JRS    
     r:+0.73  25.84       57.09 (31.25)                                        
 90 McCarthy, Todd            17 Bellevue Club Sw-PN    57.41      57.09 JRS    
     r:+0.69  26.50       57.09 (30.59)                                        
 92 Trompke, Alexander        17 Boise YMCA Swim-SR     57.18      57.10 JR-B   
     r:+0.60  26.20       57.10 (30.90)                                        
 93 Zdroik, Bradley           16 Somerset Valley-NJ     56.97      57.12 JR-B   
     r:+0.67  26.41       57.12 (30.71)                                        
 94 Moore, David              18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    57.97      57.17 JR-B   
     r:+0.74  27.01       57.17 (30.16)                                        
 94 Pohlmann, Henrik          17 Dayton Raiders-OH      57.51      57.17 JR-B   
     r:+0.73  26.75       57.17 (30.42)                                        
 96 Zyla, Michal              16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    58.16      57.23 JR-B   
     r:+0.78  26.85       57.23 (30.38)                                        
 96 Lacosta, William          18 Somerset Hills Y-NJ    57.15      57.23 JR-B   
     r:+0.70  26.78       57.23 (30.45)                                        
 98 Garin, Ivan               18 Otter Swim Club-PC     49.62Y     57.24 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  26.48       57.24 (30.76)                                        
 98 Coan, Kyle                18 Redlands Swim Te-CA    56.18      57.24 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  26.22       57.24 (31.02)                                        
 98 Versteeg, Tristan         17 McMinnville Swim-OR    56.20      57.24 JR-B   
     r:+0.63  26.42       57.24 (30.82)                                        
101 Smith, Quinn              17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    58.26      57.26 JR-B   
     r:+0.63  27.00       57.26 (30.26)                                        
102 Frifeldt, Kevin           16 Kamehameha Swim-HI     57.03      57.27 JR-B   
     r:+0.61  26.44       57.27 (30.83)                                        
103 Conaton, Patrick          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.86      57.28 JR-B   
     r:+0.68  26.43       57.28 (30.85)                                        
103 Tarazona, Dylan           18 The Claremont Cl-CA    56.79      57.28 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  26.39       57.28 (30.89)                                        
105 McQuet, Murphy            16 New Trier Swim C-IL    57.44      57.29 JR-B   
     r:+0.70  26.44       57.29 (30.85)                                        
106 Coombs, Jason             18 Blue Dolfins-FL        50.16Y     57.32 JR-B   
     r:+0.70  26.83       57.32 (30.49)                                        
106 Portland, Brian           16 Hornet Age Group-IL    57.15      57.32 JR-B   
     r:+0.68  26.63       57.32 (30.69)                                        
106 Thach, Tommy              16 King Aquatic Clu-PN    58.16      57.32 JR-B   
     r:+0.63  26.69       57.32 (30.63)                                        
109 Sembrano, Joshua          17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    58.26      57.36 JR-B   
     r:+0.67  26.35       57.36 (31.01)                                        
110 Cooper, Thomas            17 Triton Swimming-KY     57.28      57.43 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  26.84       57.43 (30.59)                                        
110 McKinney, William         17 Bolles School Sh-FL    56.80      57.43 JR-B   
     r:+0.70  26.68       57.43 (30.75)                                        
110 Porter, Jacob             18 McMinnville Swim-OR    57.03      57.43 JR-B   
     r:+0.60  27.02       57.43 (30.41)                                        
110 Chalcarz, Matthew         16 Mission Viejo Na-CA    57.44      57.43 JR-B   
     r:+0.65  26.77       57.43 (30.66)                                        
114 Busch, Noah               18 Minnetonka Swim-MN     58.19      57.49 JR-B   
     r:+0.67  27.11       57.49 (30.38)                                        
114 Hanson, Justin            15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    58.08      57.49 JR-B   
     r:+0.67  27.23       57.49 (30.26)                                        
114 Estes, Jeremy             18 Boulder City Hen-CA    57.53      57.49 JR-B   
     r:+0.67  27.00       57.49 (30.49)                                        
114 Ghomi, Daniel             18 Redlands Swim Te-CA    49.52Y     57.49 JR-B   
     r:+0.67  26.82       57.49 (30.67)                                        
114 Pinfold, Brett            18 First Colony Swi-GU    56.94      57.49 JR-B   
     r:+0.76  26.90       57.49 (30.59)                                        
119 Caveness, Christian       18 Waves Of Wilming-NC    56.20      57.50 JR-B   
     r:+0.66  26.89       57.50 (30.61)                                        
120 Sharma, Arjun             16 Unattached-PC          49.50Y     57.51 JR-B   
     r:+0.76  26.90       57.51 (30.61)                                        
121 Dematteo, Gregory         16 Bernal's Gator S-NE    50.37Y     57.52 JR-B   
     r:+0.78  26.49       57.52 (31.03)                                        
122 Macmillan, William        15 North Carolina A-NC    56.80      57.53 JR-B   
     r:+0.73  26.91       57.53 (30.62)                                        
123 Howells, Nathan           18 Nitro Swimming-ST      57.83      57.54 JR-B   
     r:+0.64  27.01       57.54 (30.53)                                        
124 Hughes, Bryan             18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    48.90Y     57.55 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  26.59       57.55 (30.96)                                        
125 Zoucha, Jonathan          17 Tualatin Hills S-OR    57.02      57.56 JR-B   
     r:+0.82  26.70       57.56 (30.86)                                        
126 Atmore, Edward-christoph  16 SwimAtlanta-GA         58.18      57.58 JR-B   
     r:+0.63  26.90       57.58 (30.68)                                        
126 Grimmett-Norris, Christo  18 Nation's Capital-PV    57.25      57.58 JR-B   
     r:+0.74  27.21       57.58 (30.37)                                        
126 Rodriguez, Jason          16 Irvine Novaquati-CA    49.03Y     57.58 JR-B   
     r:+0.70  26.89       57.58 (30.69)                                        
129 Boston, Bryce             18 Minnetonka Swim-MN     56.51      57.59 JR-B   
     r:+0.65  26.73       57.59 (30.86)                                        
130 Taylor, Michael           14 SwimAtlanta-GA         57.04      57.62 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  26.48       57.62 (31.14)                                        
131 Wang, Christopher         17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    56.97      57.63 JR-B   
     r:+0.60  26.69       57.63 (30.94)                                        
132 Stack, Ryan               17 Kamehameha Swim-HI     58.02      57.64 JR-B   
     r:+0.63  26.53       57.64 (31.11)                                        
133 Petrone, Joseph           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.13      57.65 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  26.78       57.65 (30.87)                                        
134 Cusick, Patrick           16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    57.44      57.68 JR-B   
     r:+0.63  26.48       57.68 (31.20)                                        
135 Wu, Justin                16 Sooner Swim Club-OK    57.09      57.70 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  27.75       57.70 (29.95)                                        
136 Taber, Christopher        17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    57.75      57.71 JR-B   
     r:+0.74  27.41       57.71 (30.30)                                        
137 Matsuda, Daichi           15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    57.29      57.73 JR-B   
     r:+0.68  26.68       57.73 (31.05)                                        
138 Mueller, Nathan           17 Denver Swim Acad-CO    57.93      57.74 JR-B   
     r:+0.81  27.02       57.74 (30.72)                                        
138 McPheters, Matthew        18 Bolles School Sh-FL    57.99      57.74 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  26.91       57.74 (30.83)                                        
140 Kim, Yu-Bin               18 Class Aquatics-CA      57.07      57.79 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  27.03       57.79 (30.76)                                        
141 Beach, Matthew            16 Excel Aquatics-SE      57.88      57.80 JR-B   
     r:+0.70  26.81       57.80 (30.99)                                        
141 Glover, Robert            18 Greater Omaha Aq-MW    49.61Y     57.80 JR-B   
     r:+0.65  26.50       57.80 (31.30)                                        
143 Simpkins, Blair           18 Class Aquatics-CA      57.45      57.82 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  27.20       57.82 (30.62)                                        
143 Wonder, Nicholas          18 Counsilman Cente-IN    56.88      57.82 JR-B   
     r:+0.67  26.31       57.82 (31.51)                                        
145 Sanchez, Edward           18 Covina Aquatics-CA     58.13      57.85 JR-B   
     r:+0.67  26.83       57.85 (31.02)                                        
145 Klein, Curtis             18 Una Losc-OR            57.84      57.85 JR-B   
     r:+0.79  26.62       57.85 (31.23)                                        
147 Brewer, Thomas            16 Current Swimming-OR    49.30Y     57.89 JR-B   
     r:+0.65  26.54       57.89 (31.35)                                        
148 Minasi, Jake              17 Fins-SC                57.02      57.90 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  27.18       57.90 (30.72)                                        
149 Poti, Quinn               17 Blue Dolfins-FL        50.34Y     57.91 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  26.97       57.91 (30.94)                                        
150 Krause, Joseph            18 Kingfish Aquatic-MI    58.02      57.94 JR-B   
     r:+0.68  26.77       57.94 (31.17)                                        
150 Fong, Zachary             15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       57.36      57.94 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  27.37       57.94 (30.57)                                        
152 Ewart, Jason              16 North Baltimore-MD     58.09      57.95 JR-B   
     r:+0.67  27.18       57.95 (30.77)                                        
153 Scott, Benjamin           17 Tacoma Swim Club-PN    57.02      57.97 JR-B   
     r:+0.67  26.86       57.97 (31.11)                                        
154 Lee, Ryan                 17 Class Aquatics-CA      57.56      57.98 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  27.42       57.98 (30.56)                                        
154 Stuart, Hennessey         18 Denver Swim Acad-CO    50.26Y     57.98 JR-B   
     r:+0.62  26.55       57.98 (31.43)                                        
156 Hasemann, Nicholas        18 Academy Bullets-IL     57.65      58.00 JR-B   
     r:+0.77  26.83       58.00 (31.17)                                        
157 Kelly, Brian              17 Lakeland Hills-NJ      50.49Y     58.01 JR-B   
     r:+0.65  26.71       58.01 (31.30)                                        
158 Smith, Jacob              17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    56.71      58.04 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  26.59       58.04 (31.45)                                        
159 Johns, Travis             18 Waves Of Wilming-NC    49.96Y     58.11 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  26.90       58.11 (31.21)                                        
160 Hickman, Riley            16 Davis Aquadarts-SN     58.21      58.16 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  26.95       58.16 (31.21)                                        
161 Harper, Tyler             16 Stingrays-GA           58.12      58.19 JR-B   
     r:+0.68  27.04       58.19 (31.15)                                        
162 Giles, William            17 Jonesboro 'jets'-AR    57.94      58.30        
     r:+0.67  27.02       58.30 (31.28)                                        
163 Young, Ethan              15 Carpet Capital A-GA    58.22      58.35        
     r:+0.62  26.96       58.35 (31.39)                                        
164 Tanabe, Cody              18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    58.19      58.47        
     r:+0.67  27.39       58.47 (31.08)                                        
165 Kang, Philip              18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    58.25      58.53        
     r:+0.64  27.39       58.53 (31.14)                                        
166 Kropp, Peter              17 Rattler Swim Clu-CA    58.17      58.59        
     r:+0.70  27.29       58.59 (31.30)                                        
167 Oliveira, Neirton         16 McMinnville Swim-OR    57.54      58.68        
     r:+0.66  27.49       58.68 (31.19)                                        
168 Bone, Colin               15 Crawfish Aquatic-LA    57.80      58.93        
     r:+0.72  27.75       58.93 (31.18)                                        
169 Conzola, Peter            17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    50.47Y     59.05        
     r:+0.73  27.61       59.05 (31.44)                                        
170 Wynter, Timothy           17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    49.74Y     59.13        
     r:+0.95  27.39       59.13 (31.74)                                        
171 Nee, Shawn                17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     49.11Y     59.21        
     r:+0.70  27.79       59.21 (31.42)                                        
172 Anderson, Thomas          15 King Aquatic Clu-PN    56.73      59.35        
     r:+0.67  26.97       59.35 (32.38)                                        
173 Molinari, Joe             15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    58.15      59.48        
     r:+0.67  27.13       59.48 (32.35)                                        
174 Woo, Zachary              17 Punahou Aquatics-HI    58.07      59.50        
     r:+0.63  26.82       59.50 (32.68)                                        
175 Jeter, Ty                 15 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    57.57      59.61        
     r:+0.71  26.76       59.61 (32.85)                                        
 -- Bergstrom, Scott          18 Hood River Swim-OR     56.56         DQ        
          r:+0.77                                                              
 -- Ballestas, Julian         18 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    56.74         DQ        
          r:+0.63                                                              
 -- Ringgold, Brett           18 North Texas Nada-NT    55.65         DQ        
          r:+0.75                                                              
 -- Powers, Paul              17 Splash Aquatic C-GA    50.16Y        NS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
        2:03.99  OPEN 2013 US Open
        2:06.29  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        2:08.49  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Hanson, Justin            15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:03.89    2:03.02 OPEN   
     r:+0.66  27.90       58.85 (30.95)     1:31.10 (32.25)     2:03.02 (31.92)
  2 Oslin, Connor             18 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:03.89    2:03.36 OPEN   
     r:+0.73  27.43       58.76 (31.33)     1:30.90 (32.14)     2:03.36 (32.46)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:03.99  OPEN 2013 US Open
        2:06.29  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        2:08.49  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Seliskar, Andrew    16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:57.26    1:56.54 OPEN    20  
     r:+0.67  26.57       56.62 (30.05)     1:26.37 (29.75)     1:56.54 (30.17)
  2 Lynch, Justin       16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:59.29    1:57.80 OPEN    17  
     r:+0.70  26.18       55.95 (29.77)     1:26.56 (30.61)     1:57.80 (31.24)
  3 Wright, Justin      17 Fresno Dolphins-CC   1:59.62    1:58.21 OPEN    16  
     r:+0.59  27.11       56.93 (29.82)     1:27.32 (30.39)     1:58.21 (30.89)
  4 Okubo, Corey        17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:58.97    1:58.28 OPEN    15  
     r:+0.59  26.60       56.75 (30.15)     1:27.07 (30.32)     1:58.28 (31.21)
  5 Litherland, Mick    17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:00.83    2:00.00 OPEN    14  
     r:+0.70  27.20       57.48 (30.28)     1:28.61 (31.13)     2:00.00 (31.39)
  6 Conway, Matthew     18 Blue Devil Swim-IL   2:00.12    2:00.85 OPEN    13  
     r:+0.65  26.42       57.21 (30.79)     1:28.77 (31.56)     2:00.85 (32.08)
  7 Yoder, James        17 Stingrays-GA         2:01.29    2:01.34 OPEN    12  
     r:+0.69  27.00       57.60 (30.60)     1:29.41 (31.81)     2:01.34 (31.93)
  8 Quallen, Joshua     18 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:01.50    2:01.45 OPEN    11  
     r:+0.68  27.69       58.22 (30.53)     1:29.35 (31.13)     2:01.45 (32.10)
B - Final
  9 Shoults, Grant      16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:01.80    2:01.35 OPEN     9  
     r:+0.64  27.21       58.19 (30.98)     1:29.78 (31.59)     2:01.35 (31.57)
 10 Katz, Alexander     17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:02.46    2:01.56 OPEN     7  
     r:+0.70  27.47       58.46 (30.99)     1:29.93 (31.47)     2:01.56 (31.63)
 11 Buese, William      16 North Baltimore-MD   2:01.61    2:01.96 OPEN     6  
     r:+0.73  27.39       58.65 (31.26)     1:30.34 (31.69)     2:01.96 (31.62)
 12 Haney, Michael      18 Redlands Swim Te-CA  2:02.81    2:02.52 OPEN     5  
     r:+0.72  26.74       57.56 (30.82)     1:29.41 (31.85)     2:02.52 (33.11)
 13 Orf, Nickolaus      18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  2:02.33    2:02.61 OPEN     4  
     r:+0.73  27.94       59.11 (31.17)     1:30.81 (31.70)     2:02.61 (31.80)
 14 Carbone, Joseph     16 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:02.55    2:02.97 OPEN     3  
     r:+0.68  27.25       58.04 (30.79)     1:30.13 (32.09)     2:02.97 (32.84)
 15 Taber, Christopher  17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:02.17    2:03.02 OPEN     2  
     r:+0.76  27.49       58.38 (30.89)     1:30.53 (32.15)     2:03.02 (32.49)
 16 Rooney, Maxime      15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:02.66    2:03.45 OPEN     1  
     r:+0.66  26.97       58.24 (31.27)     1:30.55 (32.31)     2:03.45 (32.90)
C - Final
 17 Osada, Koya         17 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:03.24    2:02.30 OPEN   
     r:+0.69  26.71       57.46 (30.75)     1:29.19 (31.73)     2:02.30 (33.11)
 18 Oh, Mathias         16 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:03.13    2:02.78 OPEN   
     r:+0.73  26.88       57.26 (30.38)     1:28.90 (31.64)     2:02.78 (33.88)
 19 Brooks, William     17 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:03.70    2:03.15 OPEN   
     r:+0.74  27.92       59.40 (31.48)     1:31.58 (32.18)     2:03.15 (31.57)
 20 Whitaker, Aaron     18 Duneland Swim Cl-IN  2:03.19    2:03.18 OPEN   
     r:+0.73  26.65       57.70 (31.05)     1:30.36 (32.66)     2:03.18 (32.82)
 21 Valente, Alexander  16 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  2:03.61    2:03.96 OPEN   
     r:+0.65  26.60       57.89 (31.29)     1:30.08 (32.19)     2:03.96 (33.88)
 22 Hanson, Justin      15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:03.89    2:04.40 JRS    
     r:+0.65  28.03       59.72 (31.69)     1:31.82 (32.10)     2:04.40 (32.58)
 23 Bergstrom, Scott    18 Hood River Swim-OR   2:03.02    2:04.46 JRS    
     r:+0.68  27.55       58.64 (31.09)     1:31.07 (32.43)     2:04.46 (33.39)
 24 Irwin, Max          18 Bloomington Swim-IN  2:03.65    2:05.24 JRS    
     r:+0.71  27.02       58.35 (31.33)     1:31.27 (32.92)     2:05.24 (33.97)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:03.99  OPEN 2013 US Open
        2:06.29  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        2:08.49  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seliskar, Andrew          16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:57.48    1:57.26 qOPEN  
     r:+0.67  26.46       56.65 (30.19)     1:26.84 (30.19)     1:57.26 (30.42)
  2 Okubo, Corey              17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:58.58    1:58.97 qOPEN  
     r:+0.61  26.48       56.54 (30.06)     1:27.62 (31.08)     1:58.97 (31.35)
  3 Lynch, Justin             16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:58.82    1:59.29 qOPEN  
     r:+0.73  25.93       55.55 (29.62)     1:26.76 (31.21)     1:59.29 (32.53)
  4 Wright, Justin            17 Fresno Dolphins-CC   1:57.90    1:59.62 qOPEN  
     r:+0.64  27.04       57.14 (30.10)     1:27.92 (30.78)     1:59.62 (31.70)
  5 Conway, Matthew           18 Blue Devil Swim-IL   2:00.58    2:00.12 qOPEN  
     r:+0.66  26.53       56.65 (30.12)     1:28.24 (31.59)     2:00.12 (31.88)
  6 Litherland, Mick          17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:01.65    2:00.83 qOPEN  
     r:+0.70  27.45       58.34 (30.89)     1:29.75 (31.41)     2:00.83 (31.08)
  7 Yoder, James              17 Stingrays-GA         2:00.39    2:01.29 qOPEN  
     r:+0.67  26.84       57.68 (30.84)     1:29.22 (31.54)     2:01.29 (32.07)
  8 Quallen, Joshua           18 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:03.09    2:01.50 qOPEN  
     r:+0.71  27.52       57.68 (30.16)     1:29.12 (31.44)     2:01.50 (32.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Buese, William            16 North Baltimore-MD   2:01.56    2:01.61 qOPEN  
     r:+0.71  26.91       57.85 (30.94)     1:29.18 (31.33)     2:01.61 (32.43)
 10 Shoults, Grant            16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:05.58    2:01.80 qOPEN  
     r:+0.65  27.53       59.17 (31.64)     1:30.28 (31.11)     2:01.80 (31.52)
 11 Taber, Christopher        17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:04.58    2:02.17 qOPEN  
     r:+0.74  27.25       58.05 (30.80)     1:30.26 (32.21)     2:02.17 (31.91)
 12 Orf, Nickolaus            18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  2:02.64    2:02.33 qOPEN  
     r:+0.72  27.55       58.51 (30.96)     1:30.30 (31.79)     2:02.33 (32.03)
 13 Katz, Alexander           17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:04.96    2:02.46 qOPEN  
     r:+0.75  27.62       58.58 (30.96)     1:30.07 (31.49)     2:02.46 (32.39)
 14 Carbone, Joseph           16 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:04.30    2:02.55 qOPEN  
     r:+0.67  27.40       58.18 (30.78)     1:29.82 (31.64)     2:02.55 (32.73)
 15 Rooney, Maxime            15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:04.27    2:02.66 qOPEN  
     r:+0.71  26.66       56.93 (30.27)     1:29.02 (32.09)     2:02.66 (33.64)
 16 Haney, Michael            18 Redlands Swim Te-CA  2:01.63    2:02.81 qOPEN  
     r:+0.68  26.36       56.92 (30.56)     1:29.13 (32.21)     2:02.81 (33.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bergstrom, Scott          18 Hood River Swim-OR   2:02.66    2:03.02 qOPEN  
     r:+0.65  27.34       58.29 (30.95)     1:30.01 (31.72)     2:03.02 (33.01)
 18 Oh, Mathias               16 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:04.31    2:03.13 qOPEN  
     r:+0.74  27.01       57.24 (30.23)     1:29.60 (32.36)     2:03.13 (33.53)
 19 Whitaker, Aaron           18 Duneland Swim Cl-IN  2:03.94    2:03.19 qOPEN  
     r:+0.70  26.50       57.20 (30.70)     1:29.66 (32.46)     2:03.19 (33.53)
 20 Osada, Koya               17 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:04.66    2:03.24 qOPEN  
     r:+0.74  26.83       57.94 (31.11)     1:30.18 (32.24)     2:03.24 (33.06)
 21 Valente, Alexander        16 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  2:05.91    2:03.61 qOPEN  
     r:+0.65  26.80       57.95 (31.15)     1:30.67 (32.72)     2:03.61 (32.94)
 22 Irwin, Max                18 Bloomington Swim-IN  1:46.28Y   2:03.65 qOPEN  
     r:+0.69  27.22       58.05 (30.83)     1:30.45 (32.40)     2:03.65 (33.20)
 23 Brooks, William           17 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:04.32    2:03.70 qOPEN  
     r:+0.73  27.42       58.76 (31.34)     1:30.85 (32.09)     2:03.70 (32.85)
 24 Hanson, Justin            15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:04.69    2:03.89 qOPEN  
     r:+0.66  27.75       58.90 (31.15)     1:31.24 (32.34)     2:03.89 (32.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Oslin, Connor             18 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:04.77    2:03.89 OPEN   
     r:+0.76  27.97       59.05 (31.08)     1:31.15 (32.10)     2:03.89 (32.74)
 26 Wallace, Martin           18 Jeffco Hurricane-CO  2:07.21    2:03.94 OPEN   
     r:+0.76  27.37       58.46 (31.09)     1:31.23 (32.77)     2:03.94 (32.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Grimmett-Norris, Christo  18 Nation's Capital-PV  2:03.85    2:04.13 JRS    
     r:+0.80  28.02       59.32 (31.30)     1:30.84 (31.52)     2:04.13 (33.29)
 28 Mulcare, Patrick          17 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:06.85    2:04.24 JRS    
     r:+0.63  27.35       58.88 (31.53)     1:31.79 (32.91)     2:04.24 (32.45)
 29 Freeman, William          17 Birmingham Swim-SE   2:06.20    2:04.44 JRS    
     r:+0.75  27.42       58.86 (31.44)     1:31.47 (32.61)     2:04.44 (32.97)
 30 Pohlmann, Henrik          17 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:07.31    2:04.45 JRS    
     r:+0.75  27.18       58.84 (31.66)     1:32.02 (33.18)     2:04.45 (32.43)
 31 Grauslys, Matthew         16 Executive Swim C-NE  2:05.81    2:04.49 JRS    
     r:+0.71  27.12       58.30 (31.18)     1:30.93 (32.63)     2:04.49 (33.56)
 32 Park, Patrick             17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:04.74    2:04.62 JRS    
     r:+0.69  26.28       57.25 (30.97)     1:30.67 (33.42)     2:04.62 (33.95)
 33 Yakubovich, Maxim         18 Portland Aquatic-OR  1:48.59Y   2:04.73 JRS    
     r:+0.65  27.48       59.05 (31.57)     1:31.69 (32.64)     2:04.73 (33.04)
 34 Stafford, Grant           18 Excel Aquatics-SE    1:49.88Y   2:04.77 JRS    
     r:+0.75  26.97       58.08 (31.11)     1:30.94 (32.86)     2:04.77 (33.83)
 35 Nolan, Christopher        17 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:04.74    2:04.84 JRS    
     r:+0.64  28.39       59.97 (31.58)     1:32.30 (32.33)     2:04.84 (32.54)
 36 Mowry, Mickey             18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:03.67    2:04.87 JRS    
     r:+0.68  27.63       58.63 (31.00)     1:30.69 (32.06)     2:04.87 (34.18)
 37 Moore, David              18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  2:05.21    2:04.92 JRS    
     r:+0.78  27.84       59.52 (31.68)     1:32.48 (32.96)     2:04.92 (32.44)
 37 Rainey, Ian               17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:06.66    2:04.92 JRS    
     r:+0.71  28.46     1:00.42 (31.96)     1:32.31 (31.89)     2:04.92 (32.61)
 39 Skowronek, Andrew         18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  2:04.10    2:04.94 JRS    
     r:+0.79  27.02       58.50 (31.48)     1:30.84 (32.34)     2:04.94 (34.10)
 40 Gillespie, Kurtis         18 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:05.40    2:04.95 JRS    
     r:+0.70  27.64       59.40 (31.76)     1:31.93 (32.53)     2:04.95 (33.02)
 41 Bilden, Thomas            16 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:04.52    2:04.99 JRS    
     r:+0.82  27.81       59.02 (31.21)     1:31.46 (32.44)     2:04.99 (33.53)
 42 Dedianous, Justin         17 Waves Bloomingto-IL  2:05.72    2:05.13 JRS    
     r:+0.67  27.95       58.90 (30.95)     1:31.60 (32.70)     2:05.13 (33.53)
 43 Wu, Justin                16 Sooner Swim Club-OK  2:05.01    2:05.20 JRS    
     r:+0.70  27.96       59.44 (31.48)     1:31.56 (32.12)     2:05.20 (33.64)
 44 Tovey, Jacob              18 North Texas Nada-NT  2:05.80    2:05.39 JRS    
     r:+0.65  27.83       59.25 (31.42)     1:32.00 (32.75)     2:05.39 (33.39)
 45 Matsuda, Daichi           15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:05.51    2:05.45 JRS    
     r:+0.77  27.29       58.68 (31.39)     1:31.36 (32.68)     2:05.45 (34.09)
 46 Massey, Ryan              18 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:07.03    2:05.64 JRS    
     r:+0.74  28.73     1:00.72 (31.99)     1:32.73 (32.01)     2:05.64 (32.91)
 47 Liang, Andrew             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:04.39    2:05.65 JRS    
     r:+0.71  27.33       58.96 (31.63)     1:31.42 (32.46)     2:05.65 (34.23)
 48 Levreault-Lopez, Alarii   16 Chattahoochee Go-GA  2:05.30    2:05.86 JRS    
     r:+0.59  27.76       59.74 (31.98)     1:32.37 (32.63)     2:05.86 (33.49)
 49 Stobbe, Eric              17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:07.62    2:05.92 JRS    
     r:+0.81  28.52     1:00.15 (31.63)     1:32.91 (32.76)     2:05.92 (33.01)
 50 Buerger, Zachary          17 Allegheny North-AM   1:50.43Y   2:05.94 JRS    
     r:+0.68  27.31       58.72 (31.41)     1:31.96 (33.24)     2:05.94 (33.98)
 51 May, Drew                 18 Edwardsville Ymc-OZ  2:05.06    2:05.98 JRS    
     r:+0.73  27.59       59.25 (31.66)     1:31.84 (32.59)     2:05.98 (34.14)
 52 Spallas, Matt             17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:05.33    2:06.01 JRS    
     r:+0.68  28.23     1:00.51 (32.28)     1:32.57 (32.06)     2:06.01 (33.44)
 53 Stitt, Cameron            18 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:05.43    2:06.11 JRS    
     r:+0.67  28.17       59.46 (31.29)     1:31.71 (32.25)     2:06.11 (34.40)
 54 Brakovec, Hunter          17 New South Swimmi-NC  2:07.25    2:06.23 JRS    
     r:+0.79  28.47     1:00.23 (31.76)     1:32.86 (32.63)     2:06.23 (33.37)
 55 McKane, Liam              17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:08.04    2:06.27 JRS    
     r:+0.72  27.99       59.55 (31.56)     1:32.48 (32.93)     2:06.27 (33.79)
 56 Howells, Nathan           18 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:05.12    2:06.28 JRS    
     r:+0.63  28.10     1:00.26 (32.16)     1:32.49 (32.23)     2:06.28 (33.79)
 57 Fong, Zachary             15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:05.71    2:06.30 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  28.37     1:00.50 (32.13)     1:32.63 (32.13)     2:06.30 (33.67)
 58 Barnard, Alec             18 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  2:07.80    2:06.31 JR-B   
     r:+0.77  28.60     1:01.11 (32.51)     1:33.22 (32.11)     2:06.31 (33.09)
 59 Aviotti, Andrew           18 Inland Coastal A-SI  2:08.04    2:06.32 JR-B   
     r:+0.66  28.53     1:00.37 (31.84)     1:33.35 (32.98)     2:06.32 (32.97)
 60 Ussery, Benton            17 Lost Creek Aquat-ST  2:08.01    2:06.39 JR-B   
     r:+0.65  27.68       59.55 (31.87)     1:32.45 (32.90)     2:06.39 (33.94)
 61 Moran, Aaron              17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  2:07.86    2:06.51 JR-B   
     r:+0.74  27.79       59.98 (32.19)     1:32.74 (32.76)     2:06.51 (33.77)
 62 Markham, Jake             17 Aces Swim Club-CO    2:07.50    2:06.52 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  27.18       58.20 (31.02)     1:31.12 (32.92)     2:06.52 (35.40)
 63 Mueller, Nathan           17 Denver Swim Acad-CO  2:07.84    2:06.57 JR-B   
     r:+0.81  27.98       59.77 (31.79)     1:33.25 (33.48)     2:06.57 (33.32)
 64 Nelson, Wade              17 Golden West Swim-CA  2:06.63    2:06.79 JR-B   
     r:+0.68  28.43     1:00.76 (32.33)     1:33.76 (33.00)     2:06.79 (33.03)
 65 Kananowicz, Bryce         17 Coeur D'Alene Ar-IE  2:07.85    2:06.94 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  27.22       58.84 (31.62)     1:32.20 (33.36)     2:06.94 (34.74)
 66 Takahashi, Ken            16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:07.55    2:07.10 JR-B   
     r:+0.68  28.01       59.66 (31.65)     1:32.96 (33.30)     2:07.10 (34.14)
 67 Colley, Gavin             16 North Baltimore-MD   2:06.49    2:07.55 JR-B   
     r:+0.67  28.11     1:00.68 (32.57)     1:33.49 (32.81)     2:07.55 (34.06)
 68 Stewart, Samuel           16 YMCA Hub Fins-MS     2:08.12    2:07.56 JR-B   
     r:+0.68  27.55       58.88 (31.33)     1:32.57 (33.69)     2:07.56 (34.99)
 69 Mertz, Kevin              18 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:05.83    2:07.60 JR-B   
     r:+0.66  28.14       59.90 (31.76)     1:33.08 (33.18)     2:07.60 (34.52)
 70 Gomez, Tyler              17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:07.99    2:07.63 JR-B   
     r:+0.64  28.96     1:00.85 (31.89)     1:34.09 (33.24)     2:07.63 (33.54)
 71 Dear, Adam                18 Coastal Aquatic-SC   2:05.26    2:07.67 JR-B   
     r:+0.73  27.22       59.17 (31.95)     1:32.55 (33.38)     2:07.67 (35.12)
 72 Petrone, Joseph           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:04.39    2:07.88 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  27.88       59.95 (32.07)     1:33.53 (33.58)     2:07.88 (34.35)
 73 Macmillan, William        15 North Carolina A-NC  2:06.58    2:07.90 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  28.12     1:00.37 (32.25)     1:34.22 (33.85)     2:07.90 (33.68)
 74 Jensen, Eric              18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:08.26    2:08.10 JR-B   
     r:+0.81  27.91       59.98 (32.07)     1:33.72 (33.74)     2:08.10 (34.38)
 75 Abernethy, Glenn          16 Davis Aquadarts-SN   2:08.02    2:08.15 JR-B   
     r:+0.73  28.04     1:00.27 (32.23)     1:34.01 (33.74)     2:08.15 (34.14)
 76 Hine, Trevor              17 North Baltimore-MD   2:07.02    2:08.25 JR-B   
     r:+0.70  28.70     1:01.19 (32.49)     1:34.18 (32.99)     2:08.25 (34.07)
 77 Hunnicutt, Carlos         17 Willamalane Swim-OR  2:06.34    2:08.28 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  28.41     1:00.81 (32.40)     1:34.48 (33.67)     2:08.28 (33.80)
 78 Bone, Colin               15 Crawfish Aquatic-LA  2:04.70    2:08.29 JR-B   
     r:+0.76  28.21       59.86 (31.65)     1:33.76 (33.90)     2:08.29 (34.53)
 79 Hughes, Bryan             18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:04.32    2:08.50        
     r:+0.71  27.70       59.50 (31.80)     1:32.69 (33.19)     2:08.50 (35.81)
 80 Li, Paul                  18 Fast Swim Team-CA    2:07.84    2:08.54        
     r:+0.69  28.37     1:00.16 (31.79)     1:33.70 (33.54)     2:08.54 (34.84)
 81 Simpkins, Blair           18 Class Aquatics-CA    2:05.75    2:08.63        
     r:+0.71  28.35     1:00.35 (32.00)     1:33.39 (33.04)     2:08.63 (35.24)
 82 Chalcarz, Matthew         16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:04.55    2:08.84        
     r:+0.64  27.66       59.34 (31.68)     1:32.72 (33.38)     2:08.84 (36.12)
 83 Lebed, Alex               17 Germantown Acade-MA  2:08.21    2:08.91        
     r:+0.72  28.90     1:01.46 (32.56)     1:34.74 (33.28)     2:08.91 (34.17)
 84 Boland, David             18 Club Wolverine-MI    1:48.64Y   2:09.00        
     r:+0.71  28.07     1:00.16 (32.09)     1:34.18 (34.02)     2:09.00 (34.82)
 85 Havton, Christopher       16 Una Azot-CA          2:07.98    2:09.35        
     r:+0.69  28.82     1:01.20 (32.38)     1:35.10 (33.90)     2:09.35 (34.25)
 86 Cordes, Ethan             16 Coeur D'Alene Ar-IE  2:08.41    2:09.37        
     r:+0.74  28.52     1:01.64 (33.12)     1:34.97 (33.33)     2:09.37 (34.40)
 87 Hodge, Cooper             15 Cincinnati Aquat-OH  1:51.04Y   2:09.59        
     r:+0.63  27.80     1:00.02 (32.22)     1:34.16 (34.14)     2:09.59 (35.43)
 88 Kim, Yu-Bin               18 Class Aquatics-CA    2:06.15    2:09.61        
     r:+0.69  27.37       59.07 (31.70)     1:33.31 (34.24)     2:09.61 (36.30)
 89 Sanders, Grant            16 Clearwater Aquat-FL  2:07.33    2:09.73        
     r:+0.71  27.18       58.59 (31.41)     1:33.27 (34.68)     2:09.73 (36.46)
 90 Porter, Jacob             18 McMinnville Swim-OR  2:08.03    2:10.13        
     r:+0.64  28.94     1:01.63 (32.69)     1:35.53 (33.90)     2:10.13 (34.60)
 91 Scott, Benjamin           17 Tacoma Swim Club-PN  2:08.47    2:10.17        
     r:+0.73  28.53     1:01.37 (32.84)     1:35.26 (33.89)     2:10.17 (34.91)
 92 Woicik, Matthew           15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:06.05    2:10.68        
     r:+0.79  29.40     1:02.49 (33.09)     1:36.51 (34.02)     2:10.68 (34.17)
 93 Chin, Garrett             17 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:06.92    2:10.87        
     r:+0.66  29.02     1:01.53 (32.51)     1:35.08 (33.55)     2:10.87 (35.79)
 94 Rodriguez, Jason          16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:08.12    2:11.57        
     r:+0.70  28.11     1:00.14 (32.03)     1:34.39 (34.25)     2:11.57 (37.18)
 95 Tarazona, Dylan           18 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:08.44    2:12.40        
     r:+0.68  27.83     1:01.42 (33.59)     1:35.70 (34.28)     2:12.40 (36.70)
 96 Wonder, Nicholas          18 Counsilman Cente-IN  1:50.60Y   2:13.27        
     r:+0.65  27.53     1:00.51 (32.98)     1:35.32 (34.81)     2:13.27 (37.95)
 -- Southern, Benjamin        17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:04.83         DQ        
          r:+0.65                                                              
 -- Hendricks, Kyle           17 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:05.59         DQ        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 -- Ballestas, Julian         18 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  2:06.30         DQ        
          r:+0.63                                                              
 -- Schultz, Alexander        18 Arizona Gold Swi-AZ  2:03.72         NS        
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:30.49  OPEN 2013 US Open
        4:35.49  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        4:39.69  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bentz, Joseph       17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:18.93    4:14.51 OPEN    20  
     r:+0.74  27.05       58.31 (31.26)     1:32.30 (33.99)     2:05.28 (32.98)
        2:40.79 (35.51)     3:16.84 (36.05)     3:46.40 (29.56)     4:14.51 (28.11)
  2 Ogren, Curtis       17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:20.03    4:17.79 OPEN    17  
     r:+0.76  27.70       59.34 (31.64)     1:32.36 (33.02)     2:04.41 (32.05)
        2:40.93 (36.52)     3:18.10 (37.17)     3:48.31 (30.21)     4:17.79 (29.48)
  3 Litherland, Jay     17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:17.58    4:18.87 OPEN    16  
     r:+0.78  27.65       59.72 (32.07)     1:32.20 (32.48)     2:04.89 (32.69)
        2:42.33 (37.44)     3:20.85 (38.52)     3:50.71 (29.86)     4:18.87 (28.16)
  4 Okubo, Corey        17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:19.06    4:19.31 OPEN    15  
     r:+0.60  27.78       59.58 (31.80)     1:32.49 (32.91)     2:04.85 (32.36)
        2:42.24 (37.39)     3:20.07 (37.83)     3:50.66 (30.59)     4:19.31 (28.65)
  5 Roberts, Jonathan   17 North Texas Nada-NT  4:23.08    4:23.36 OPEN    14  
     r:+0.81  27.39       59.05 (31.66)     1:32.59 (33.54)     2:05.33 (32.74)
        2:44.16 (38.83)     3:24.02 (39.86)     3:54.50 (30.48)     4:23.36 (28.86)
  6 Anderson, Thomas    18 College Area Swi-SI  4:24.30    4:23.69 OPEN    13  
     r:+0.66  28.13       59.62 (31.49)     1:32.34 (32.72)     2:04.65 (32.31)
        2:43.38 (38.73)     3:22.70 (39.32)     3:53.47 (30.77)     4:23.69 (30.22)
  7 Mulcare, Patrick    17 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:24.03    4:24.30 OPEN    12  
     r:+0.65  27.84     1:00.36 (32.52)     1:34.13 (33.77)     2:06.38 (32.25)
        2:44.56 (38.18)     3:23.11 (38.55)     3:54.35 (31.24)     4:24.30 (29.95)
  8 Rainey, Ian         17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   4:23.97    4:24.46 OPEN    11  
     r:+0.73  28.35       59.81 (31.46)     1:32.80 (32.99)     2:05.42 (32.62)
        2:43.96 (38.54)     3:22.57 (38.61)     3:54.00 (31.43)     4:24.46 (30.46)
B - Final
  9 Litherland, Kevin   17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:24.90    4:24.20 OPEN     9  
     r:+0.70  28.19     1:00.30 (32.11)     1:33.63 (33.33)     2:07.55 (33.92)
        2:46.45 (38.90)     3:26.23 (39.78)     3:55.81 (29.58)     4:24.20 (28.39)
 10 Arakelian, Nick     17 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  4:27.10    4:24.44 OPEN     7  
     r:+0.72  30.19     1:04.64 (34.45)     1:37.59 (32.95)     2:10.14 (32.55)
        2:46.89 (36.75)     3:24.43 (37.54)     3:54.90 (30.47)     4:24.44 (29.54)
 11 Turner, Brock       18 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:24.36    4:24.58 OPEN     6  
     r:+0.77  28.14     1:01.13 (32.99)     1:34.48 (33.35)     2:07.32 (32.84)
        2:46.19 (38.87)     3:25.65 (39.46)     3:56.01 (30.36)     4:24.58 (28.57)
 12 DeVine, Abrahm      16 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  4:27.93    4:24.88 OPEN     5  
     r:+0.72  27.66       59.27 (31.61)     1:33.12 (33.85)     2:06.23 (33.11)
        2:44.72 (38.49)     3:23.66 (38.94)     3:54.84 (31.18)     4:24.88 (30.04)
 13 Grieshop, Sean      14 Una Ntro-ST          4:26.62    4:27.32 OPEN     4  
     r:+0.68  28.43     1:00.25 (31.82)     1:35.56 (35.31)     2:08.86 (33.30)
        2:47.92 (39.06)     3:26.42 (38.50)     3:57.49 (31.07)     4:27.32 (29.83)
 14 Van Overdam, Austi  17 Cypress Fairbank-GU  4:24.40    4:27.46 OPEN     3  
     r:+0.75  28.57     1:01.05 (32.48)     1:35.39 (34.34)     2:08.87 (33.48)
        2:46.60 (37.73)     3:25.92 (39.32)     3:57.14 (31.22)     4:27.46 (30.32)
 15 Palazzo, Ross       17 Hudson Explorer-LE   4:27.30    4:28.36 OPEN     2  
     r:+0.79  28.96     1:02.70 (33.74)     1:38.68 (35.98)     2:14.43 (35.75)
        2:50.23 (35.80)     3:26.38 (36.15)     3:57.62 (31.24)     4:28.36 (30.74)
 16 Proctor, Grant      18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:27.09    4:29.45 OPEN     1  
     r:+0.78  28.59     1:01.70 (33.11)     1:36.60 (34.90)     2:10.98 (34.38)
        2:49.40 (38.42)     3:27.99 (38.59)     3:58.98 (30.99)     4:29.45 (30.47)
C - Final
 17 Litherland, Mick    17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:29.38    4:26.39 OPEN   
     r:+0.71  27.75       59.02 (31.27)     1:34.10 (35.08)     2:07.81 (33.71)
        2:47.73 (39.92)     3:27.35 (39.62)     3:57.96 (30.61)     4:26.39 (28.43)
 18 Dolan, Maxwell      17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   4:28.06    4:26.86 OPEN   
     r:+0.76  27.22       58.54 (31.32)     1:34.32 (35.78)     2:09.04 (34.72)
        2:46.29 (37.25)     3:24.78 (38.49)     3:56.72 (31.94)     4:26.86 (30.14)
 19 Takahashi, Ken      16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:29.76    4:27.62 OPEN   
     r:+0.65  28.09     1:00.15 (32.06)     1:34.23 (34.08)     2:08.63 (34.40)
        2:46.06 (37.43)     3:25.12 (39.06)     3:56.60 (31.48)     4:27.62 (31.02)
 20 Moore, David        18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  4:28.13    4:28.25 OPEN   
     r:+0.80  28.67     1:01.78 (33.11)     1:37.05 (35.27)     2:13.29 (36.24)
        2:50.05 (36.76)     3:27.85 (37.80)     3:58.59 (30.74)     4:28.25 (29.66)
 21 Walker, Benjamin    15 Premier Aquatics-GU  4:28.49    4:28.37 OPEN   
     r:+0.72  28.29     1:01.17 (32.88)     1:36.35 (35.18)     2:11.19 (34.84)
        2:47.92 (36.73)     3:25.74 (37.82)     3:57.42 (31.68)     4:28.37 (30.95)
 22 Osada, Koya         17 Duke Aquatics-NC     4:29.44    4:29.16 OPEN   
     r:+0.71  26.91       59.26 (32.35)     1:33.56 (34.30)     2:07.30 (33.74)
        2:45.70 (38.40)     3:26.23 (40.53)     3:58.30 (32.07)     4:29.16 (30.86)
 23 Massey, Ryan        18 Premier Aquatics-GU  4:29.87    4:30.85 JRS    
     r:+0.74  28.73     1:01.09 (32.36)     1:36.74 (35.65)     2:11.20 (34.46)
        2:50.02 (38.82)     3:28.61 (38.59)     4:00.30 (31.69)     4:30.85 (30.55)
 24 Peterson, Alexande  17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:29.45    4:33.53 JRS    
     r:+0.65  28.62     1:01.48 (32.86)     1:36.76 (35.28)     2:10.20 (33.44)
        2:49.90 (39.70)     3:30.18 (40.28)     4:02.53 (32.35)     4:33.53 (31.00)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:30.49  OPEN 2013 US Open
        4:35.49  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        4:39.69  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Litherland, Jay           17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:27.71    4:17.58 qOPEN  
     r:+0.77  27.87       59.48 (31.61)     1:31.72 (32.24)     2:03.87 (32.15)
        2:40.96 (37.09)     3:18.84 (37.88)     3:48.85 (30.01)     4:17.58 (28.73)
  2 Bentz, Joseph             17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:17.43    4:18.93 qOPEN  
     r:+0.75  26.70       57.36 (30.66)     1:31.59 (34.23)     2:04.98 (33.39)
        2:42.24 (37.26)     3:19.84 (37.60)     3:50.19 (30.35)     4:18.93 (28.74)
  3 Okubo, Corey              17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:19.87    4:19.06 qOPEN  
     r:+0.61  27.51       58.91 (31.40)     1:31.53 (32.62)     2:03.71 (32.18)
        2:40.67 (36.96)     3:18.64 (37.97)     3:49.52 (30.88)     4:19.06 (29.54)
  4 Ogren, Curtis             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:20.18    4:20.03 qOPEN  
     r:+0.75  27.73       59.29 (31.56)     1:32.18 (32.89)     2:04.27 (32.09)
        2:41.01 (36.74)     3:18.75 (37.74)     3:49.72 (30.97)     4:20.03 (30.31)
  5 Green, Connor             17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  4:23.41    4:20.29 qOPEN  
     r:+0.68  27.90       59.73 (31.83)     1:32.24 (32.51)     2:03.86 (31.62)
        2:40.87 (37.01)     3:19.29 (38.42)     3:50.02 (30.73)     4:20.29 (30.27)
  6 Roberts, Jonathan         17 North Texas Nada-NT  4:28.69    4:23.08 qOPEN  
     r:+0.80  27.16       58.61 (31.45)     1:32.22 (33.61)     2:04.87 (32.65)
        2:43.83 (38.96)     3:23.57 (39.74)     3:53.90 (30.33)     4:23.08 (29.18)
  7 Rainey, Ian               17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   4:30.81    4:23.97 qOPEN  
     r:+0.74  28.31     1:00.00 (31.69)     1:33.06 (33.06)     2:05.44 (32.38)
        2:43.83 (38.39)     3:22.16 (38.33)     3:53.54 (31.38)     4:23.97 (30.43)
  8 Mulcare, Patrick          17 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:26.30    4:24.03 qOPEN  
     r:+0.65  27.74       59.40 (31.66)     1:32.63 (33.23)     2:05.17 (32.54)
        2:43.21 (38.04)     3:21.57 (38.36)     3:53.35 (31.78)     4:24.03 (30.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Anderson, Thomas          18 College Area Swi-SI  4:28.90    4:24.30 qOPEN  
     r:+0.68  28.03     1:00.04 (32.01)     1:32.63 (32.59)     2:05.68 (33.05)
        2:43.87 (38.19)     3:23.01 (39.14)     3:54.05 (31.04)     4:24.30 (30.25)
 10 Turner, Brock             18 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:29.69    4:24.36 qOPEN  
     r:+0.77  27.94     1:00.08 (32.14)     1:33.76 (33.68)     2:05.97 (32.21)
        2:44.70 (38.73)     3:23.88 (39.18)     3:54.84 (30.96)     4:24.36 (29.52)
 11 Van Overdam, Austin       17 Cypress Fairbank-GU  4:31.59    4:24.40 qOPEN  
     r:+0.73  28.28     1:00.33 (32.05)     1:33.97 (33.64)     2:06.98 (33.01)
        2:44.32 (37.34)     3:22.51 (38.19)     3:53.34 (30.83)     4:24.40 (31.06)
 12 Litherland, Kevin         17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:27.75    4:24.90 qOPEN  
     r:+0.69  28.13       59.74 (31.61)     1:33.09 (33.35)     2:06.36 (33.27)
        2:45.97 (39.61)     3:25.99 (40.02)     3:55.70 (29.71)     4:24.90 (29.20)
 13 Grieshop, Sean            14 Una Ntro-ST          4:37.07    4:26.62 qOPEN  
     r:+0.70  28.46     1:00.46 (32.00)     1:35.69 (35.23)     2:08.74 (33.05)
        2:47.89 (39.15)     3:26.35 (38.46)     3:57.14 (30.79)     4:26.62 (29.48)
 14 Proctor, Grant            18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:30.98    4:27.09 qOPEN  
     r:+0.79  28.56     1:01.49 (32.93)     1:35.89 (34.40)     2:09.51 (33.62)
        2:47.10 (37.59)     3:25.03 (37.93)     3:56.67 (31.64)     4:27.09 (30.42)
 15 Arakelian, Nick           17 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  4:26.25    4:27.10 qOPEN  
     r:+0.71  28.86     1:02.72 (33.86)     1:35.85 (33.13)     2:08.89 (33.04)
        2:46.33 (37.44)     3:25.03 (38.70)     3:56.50 (31.47)     4:27.10 (30.60)
 16 Palazzo, Ross             17 Hudson Explorer-LE   4:34.84    4:27.30 qOPEN  
     r:+0.75  28.50     1:01.79 (33.29)     1:38.62 (36.83)     2:13.79 (35.17)
        2:49.17 (35.38)     3:26.03 (36.86)     3:57.44 (31.41)     4:27.30 (29.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 DeVine, Abrahm            16 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  4:31.79    4:27.93 qOPEN  
     r:+0.72  27.48       59.18 (31.70)     1:33.16 (33.98)     2:07.11 (33.95)
        2:45.59 (38.48)     3:24.60 (39.01)     3:56.58 (31.98)     4:27.93 (31.35)
 18 Dolan, Maxwell            17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   3:53.68Y   4:28.06 qOPEN  
     r:+0.76  27.07       58.25 (31.18)     1:33.43 (35.18)     2:07.80 (34.37)
        2:45.88 (38.08)     3:24.40 (38.52)     3:56.83 (32.43)     4:28.06 (31.23)
 19 Moore, David              18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  4:31.70    4:28.13 qOPEN  
     r:+0.83  29.02     1:02.29 (33.27)     1:38.10 (35.81)     2:14.48 (36.38)
        2:50.47 (35.99)     3:27.61 (37.14)     3:58.30 (30.69)     4:28.13 (29.83)
 20 Walker, Benjamin          15 Premier Aquatics-GU  4:35.11    4:28.49 qOPEN  
     r:+0.70  28.40     1:01.05 (32.65)     1:36.03 (34.98)     2:10.59 (34.56)
        2:47.55 (36.96)     3:25.07 (37.52)     3:57.21 (32.14)     4:28.49 (31.28)
 21 Litherland, Mick          17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:31.03    4:29.38 qOPEN  
     r:+0.70  27.30       58.64 (31.34)     1:33.39 (34.75)     2:07.88 (34.49)
        2:48.06 (40.18)     3:28.74 (40.68)     3:59.66 (30.92)     4:29.38 (29.72)
 22 Osada, Koya               17 Duke Aquatics-NC     4:32.88    4:29.44 qOPEN  
     r:+0.73  27.23       59.25 (32.02)     1:34.05 (34.80)     2:07.53 (33.48)
        2:46.13 (38.60)     3:25.69 (39.56)     3:57.94 (32.25)     4:29.44 (31.50)
 23 Peterson, Alexander       17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:33.43    4:29.45 qOPEN  
     r:+0.63  28.27     1:00.41 (32.14)     1:34.81 (34.40)     2:07.78 (32.97)
        2:47.40 (39.62)     3:27.38 (39.98)     3:59.37 (31.99)     4:29.45 (30.08)
 24 Takahashi, Ken            16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:28.61    4:29.76 qOPEN  
     r:+0.65  28.00     1:00.01 (32.01)     1:34.62 (34.61)     2:08.56 (33.94)
        2:46.93 (38.37)     3:26.16 (39.23)     3:58.31 (32.15)     4:29.76 (31.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Massey, Ryan              18 Premier Aquatics-GU  4:28.67    4:29.87 OPEN   
     r:+0.76  28.15     1:00.53 (32.38)     1:35.85 (35.32)     2:10.18 (34.33)
        2:48.10 (37.92)     3:26.67 (38.57)     3:58.78 (32.11)     4:29.87 (31.09)
 26 Sanders, Grant            16 Clearwater Aquat-FL  4:35.08    4:30.13 OPEN   
     r:+0.73  27.93       59.96 (32.03)     1:34.00 (34.04)     2:07.99 (33.99)
        2:47.38 (39.39)     3:27.51 (40.13)     3:59.44 (31.93)     4:30.13 (30.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Shoults, Grant            16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:35.53    4:30.44 OPEN   
     r:+0.63  27.88       59.73 (31.85)     1:35.28 (35.55)     2:10.26 (34.98)
        2:49.72 (39.46)     3:30.17 (40.45)     4:01.40 (31.23)     4:30.44 (29.04)
 28 Sebastian, Ryan           17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:32.84    4:31.13 JRS    
     r:+0.68  27.45       59.22 (31.77)     1:33.93 (34.71)     2:07.94 (34.01)
        2:46.71 (38.77)     3:25.12 (38.41)     3:58.42 (33.30)     4:31.13 (32.71)
 29 Colonis, Brandon          17 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  4:32.88    4:31.29 JRS    
     r:+0.69  27.97     1:00.61 (32.64)     1:38.81 (38.20)     2:15.37 (36.56)
        2:52.76 (37.39)     3:30.56 (37.80)     4:01.49 (30.93)     4:31.29 (29.80)
 30 Brady, Andrew             17 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:31.34    4:31.34 JRS    
     r:+0.59  27.93     1:00.83 (32.90)     1:35.41 (34.58)     2:10.36 (34.95)
        2:49.89 (39.53)     3:29.68 (39.79)     4:00.50 (30.82)     4:31.34 (30.84)
 31 Peribonio, Tomas          17 SwimAtlanta-GA       4:37.24    4:31.61 JRS    
     r:+0.64  28.79     1:01.49 (32.70)     1:35.86 (34.37)     2:10.10 (34.24)
        2:48.86 (38.76)     3:28.94 (40.08)     4:00.82 (31.88)     4:31.61 (30.79)
 31 House, Garrett            18 Duke Aquatics-NC     4:35.94    4:31.61 JRS    
     r:+0.73  28.66     1:01.73 (33.07)     1:38.03 (36.30)     2:13.32 (35.29)
        2:50.97 (37.65)     3:29.05 (38.08)     4:00.80 (31.75)     4:31.61 (30.81)
 33 Messner, Michael          16 Sunn Swimming-PC     4:30.73    4:31.79 JRS    
     r:+0.75  28.22       59.97 (31.75)     1:34.46 (34.49)     2:08.66 (34.20)
        2:48.27 (39.61)     3:28.87 (40.60)     4:00.82 (31.95)     4:31.79 (30.97)
 34 Nelson, Wade              17 Golden West Swim-CA  4:33.82    4:31.82 JRS    
     r:+0.66  28.80     1:00.84 (32.04)     1:35.85 (35.01)     2:09.85 (34.00)
        2:48.10 (38.25)     3:26.70 (38.60)     3:59.95 (33.25)     4:31.82 (31.87)
 35 Stitt, Cameron            18 Tualatin Hills S-OR  4:31.24    4:32.13 JRS    
     r:+0.69  28.76     1:01.19 (32.43)     1:36.48 (35.29)     2:10.53 (34.05)
        2:49.87 (39.34)     3:29.94 (40.07)     4:01.96 (32.02)     4:32.13 (30.17)
 36 Sa-Nguansap, Hunter       16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:33.08    4:32.45 JRS    
     r:+0.67  28.82     1:02.25 (33.43)     1:37.84 (35.59)     2:12.53 (34.69)
        2:50.40 (37.87)     3:28.95 (38.55)     4:01.15 (32.20)     4:32.45 (31.30)
 37 Lebed, Alex               17 Germantown Acade-MA  4:28.16    4:32.58 JRS    
     r:+0.70  28.52     1:01.15 (32.63)     1:35.22 (34.07)     2:10.39 (35.17)
        2:48.64 (38.25)     3:28.23 (39.59)     4:01.25 (33.02)     4:32.58 (31.33)
 38 Balogh, Brennan           16 Lincoln Select S-MW  4:36.37    4:32.88 JRS    
     r:+0.60  27.54       59.41 (31.87)     1:34.14 (34.73)     2:07.76 (33.62)
        2:47.66 (39.90)     3:28.65 (40.99)     4:00.73 (32.08)     4:32.88 (32.15)
 39 Lechner, Luke             17 YMCA of Western-NC   4:35.20    4:33.10 JRS    
     r:+0.72  28.65     1:01.18 (32.53)     1:36.41 (35.23)     2:11.05 (34.64)
        2:49.83 (38.78)     3:29.29 (39.46)     4:01.29 (32.00)     4:33.10 (31.81)
 40 Hodge, Cooper             15 Cincinnati Aquat-OH  4:32.22    4:33.14 JRS    
     r:+0.67  28.26     1:01.68 (33.42)     1:37.27 (35.59)     2:12.40 (35.13)
        2:50.09 (37.69)     3:28.88 (38.79)     4:01.58 (32.70)     4:33.14 (31.56)
 41 Poti, Quinn               17 Blue Dolfins-FL      4:35.50    4:33.16 JRS    
     r:+0.72  28.34     1:01.87 (33.53)     1:36.62 (34.75)     2:10.70 (34.08)
        2:49.96 (39.26)     3:31.00 (41.04)     4:02.39 (31.39)     4:33.16 (30.77)
 42 Colley, Gavin             16 North Baltimore-MD   4:29.64    4:33.56 JRS    
     r:+0.70  28.26     1:00.89 (32.63)     1:36.36 (35.47)     2:10.61 (34.25)
        2:49.76 (39.15)     3:29.06 (39.30)     4:01.88 (32.82)     4:33.56 (31.68)
 43 Bryant, Samuel            18 Premier Aquatics-GU  4:32.49    4:33.80 JRS    
     r:+0.71  28.37     1:01.39 (33.02)     1:36.96 (35.57)     2:12.24 (35.28)
        2:51.38 (39.14)     3:31.35 (39.97)     4:03.10 (31.75)     4:33.80 (30.70)
 44 Tran, Daniel              16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:38.88    4:33.81 JRS    
     r:+0.72  29.14     1:02.47 (33.33)     1:36.39 (33.92)     2:09.21 (32.82)
        2:49.42 (40.21)     3:29.80 (40.38)     4:02.61 (32.81)     4:33.81 (31.20)
 45 Clausen, Scott            17 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:31.85    4:34.05 JRS    
     r:+0.76  28.18     1:01.28 (33.10)     1:36.41 (35.13)     2:10.35 (33.94)
        2:52.29 (41.94)     3:32.91 (40.62)     4:03.90 (30.99)     4:34.05 (30.15)
 46 Velazquez, Michael        16 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:35.41    4:34.24 JRS    
     r:+0.73  28.23     1:00.48 (32.25)     1:35.80 (35.32)     2:10.26 (34.46)
        2:50.27 (40.01)     3:30.55 (40.28)     4:02.93 (32.38)     4:34.24 (31.31)
 47 Poon, Brian               16 Phoenix Swimming-NE  4:31.16    4:34.26 JRS    
     r:+0.84  27.61       59.58 (31.97)     1:35.17 (35.59)     2:09.65 (34.48)
        2:49.15 (39.50)     3:29.20 (40.05)     4:02.01 (32.81)     4:34.26 (32.25)
 48 McArthur, Justin          16 Lakewood Aquatic-CA  4:34.06    4:34.44 JRS    
     r:+0.73  28.31     1:01.07 (32.76)     1:35.70 (34.63)     2:10.63 (34.93)
        2:50.64 (40.01)     3:30.98 (40.34)     4:03.36 (32.38)     4:34.44 (31.08)
 49 Marcantonio, Anthony      17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  4:38.08    4:34.51 JRS    
     r:+0.75  27.63     1:00.02 (32.39)     1:36.16 (36.14)     2:11.40 (35.24)
        2:50.70 (39.30)     3:30.14 (39.44)     4:02.62 (32.48)     4:34.51 (31.89)
 50 Stewart, Samuel           16 YMCA Hub Fins-MS     4:35.47    4:34.53 JRS    
     r:+0.70  28.40     1:00.24 (31.84)     1:35.03 (34.79)     2:08.89 (33.86)
        2:50.30 (41.41)     3:31.32 (41.02)     4:03.42 (32.10)     4:34.53 (31.11)
 51 Alleman, Gage             17 Crawfish Aquatic-LA  4:33.56    4:34.66 JRS    
     r:+0.68  28.88     1:01.39 (32.51)     1:37.26 (35.87)     2:11.74 (34.48)
        2:50.01 (38.27)     3:29.21 (39.20)     4:02.48 (33.27)     4:34.66 (32.18)
 52 Dillinger, Thomas         16 Greenwich Ywca D-CT  4:39.45    4:34.76 JRS    
     r:+0.67  27.76       59.91 (32.15)     1:35.74 (35.83)     2:11.16 (35.42)
        2:50.33 (39.17)     3:30.47 (40.14)     4:03.58 (33.11)     4:34.76 (31.18)
 53 Lohman, Connor            18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:36.70    4:34.82 JRS    
     r:+0.77  29.27     1:02.79 (33.52)     1:39.55 (36.76)     2:15.43 (35.88)
        2:52.77 (37.34)     3:30.64 (37.87)     4:03.36 (32.72)     4:34.82 (31.46)
 54 Hogsed, Nicholas          17 SwimAtlanta-GA       4:38.41    4:34.94 JRS    
     r:+0.62  30.09     1:03.70 (33.61)     1:40.18 (36.48)     2:14.84 (34.66)
        2:54.19 (39.35)     3:33.31 (39.12)     4:05.32 (32.01)     4:34.94 (29.62)
 55 Baker, Ryan               17 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ   4:31.80    4:34.96 JRS    
     r:+0.65  29.33     1:03.12 (33.79)     1:40.19 (37.07)     2:15.65 (35.46)
        2:55.21 (39.56)     3:34.40 (39.19)     4:05.41 (31.01)     4:34.96 (29.55)
 56 Kananowicz, Bryce         17 Coeur D'Alene Ar-IE  4:35.47    4:35.06 JRS    
     r:+0.69  27.55     1:00.02 (32.47)     1:34.45 (34.43)     2:08.10 (33.65)
        2:49.02 (40.92)     3:31.06 (42.04)     4:03.60 (32.54)     4:35.06 (31.46)
 57 Salerno, Matthew          16 Maverick Swim Cl-IL  4:37.56    4:35.17 JRS    
     r:+0.86  28.97     1:02.03 (33.06)     1:40.13 (38.10)     2:16.92 (36.79)
        2:54.13 (37.21)     3:32.29 (38.16)     4:04.67 (32.38)     4:35.17 (30.50)
 57 Behnen, Louis             17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  4:31.50    4:35.17 JRS    
     r:+0.68  28.84     1:01.56 (32.72)     1:35.56 (34.00)     2:09.04 (33.48)
        2:50.31 (41.27)     3:31.44 (41.13)     4:04.12 (32.68)     4:35.17 (31.05)
 59 Southern, Benjamin        17 Nation's Capital-PV  3:57.88Y   4:35.22 JRS    
     r:+0.71  28.62     1:00.76 (32.14)     1:34.65 (33.89)     2:09.24 (34.59)
        2:50.51 (41.27)     3:32.22 (41.71)     4:03.81 (31.59)     4:35.22 (31.41)
 60 Wang, Christopher         17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:33.30    4:35.51 JR-B   
     r:+0.65  27.55       59.38 (31.83)     1:35.38 (36.00)     2:10.30 (34.92)
        2:50.46 (40.16)     3:31.45 (40.99)     4:03.22 (31.77)     4:35.51 (32.29)
 61 Hine, Trevor              17 North Baltimore-MD   4:34.35    4:35.60 JR-B   
     r:+0.66  29.17     1:02.13 (32.96)     1:37.44 (35.31)     2:11.76 (34.32)
        2:51.45 (39.69)     3:32.35 (40.90)     4:04.56 (32.21)     4:35.60 (31.04)
 62 Hanson, Justin            15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:38.05    4:35.63 JR-B   
     r:+0.66  28.55     1:00.89 (32.34)     1:36.72 (35.83)     2:12.28 (35.56)
        2:52.67 (40.39)     3:33.06 (40.39)     4:05.15 (32.09)     4:35.63 (30.48)
 62 Kriegl, Roger             15 Conejo Simi Swim-CA  4:35.99    4:35.63 JR-B   
     r:+0.76  29.23     1:02.11 (32.88)     1:36.83 (34.72)     2:11.77 (34.94)
        2:51.48 (39.71)     3:32.92 (41.44)     4:04.67 (31.75)     4:35.63 (30.96)
 64 Yong, Zachary             18 Jcc Waves-CA         4:39.32    4:36.44 JR-B   
     r:+0.67  29.80     1:03.54 (33.74)     1:40.72 (37.18)     2:17.90 (37.18)
        2:55.47 (37.57)     3:33.58 (38.11)     4:05.56 (31.98)     4:36.44 (30.88)
 65 Berger, Brennen           18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:39.39    4:36.57 JR-B   
     r:+0.73  28.96     1:01.57 (32.61)     1:38.87 (37.30)     2:14.91 (36.04)
        2:54.20 (39.29)     3:33.08 (38.88)     4:05.77 (32.69)     4:36.57 (30.80)
 66 Hunnicutt, Carlos         17 Willamalane Swim-OR  4:35.39    4:36.69 JR-B   
     r:+0.78  29.27     1:02.39 (33.12)     1:39.05 (36.66)     2:14.71 (35.66)
        2:53.65 (38.94)     3:33.78 (40.13)     4:05.64 (31.86)     4:36.69 (31.05)
 67 Gross, David              17 Arena Club Aquat-MD  4:38.29    4:36.73 JR-B   
     r:+0.78  28.59     1:01.62 (33.03)     1:37.15 (35.53)     2:11.91 (34.76)
        2:52.08 (40.17)     3:32.98 (40.90)     4:05.88 (32.90)     4:36.73 (30.85)
 68 Glaudini, Garrett         17 Heartland Swim A-SI  4:38.63    4:37.12 JR-B   
     r:+0.63  28.94     1:02.99 (34.05)     1:39.54 (36.55)     2:13.83 (34.29)
        2:54.45 (40.62)     3:35.49 (41.04)     4:06.81 (31.32)     4:37.12 (30.31)
 69 Chin, Garrett             17 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:35.41    4:37.20 JR-B   
     r:+0.60  28.65     1:01.85 (33.20)     1:38.04 (36.19)     2:12.57 (34.53)
        2:51.87 (39.30)     3:33.03 (41.16)     4:06.10 (33.07)     4:37.20 (31.10)
 70 Kang, Philip              18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:32.76    4:37.28 JR-B   
     r:+0.67  28.51     1:01.17 (32.66)     1:36.50 (35.33)     2:11.59 (35.09)
        2:51.56 (39.97)     3:32.09 (40.53)     4:04.61 (32.52)     4:37.28 (32.67)
 71 Howard, Judson            16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:37.36    4:37.30 JR-B   
     r:+0.74  29.08     1:02.74 (33.66)     1:41.62 (38.88)     2:18.45 (36.83)
        2:55.64 (37.19)     3:33.95 (38.31)     4:06.25 (32.30)     4:37.30 (31.05)
 72 Pite, Alan                17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:36.15    4:37.35 JR-B   
     r:+0.70  28.83     1:01.94 (33.11)     1:38.85 (36.91)     2:15.48 (36.63)
        2:54.10 (38.62)     3:32.67 (38.57)     4:05.08 (32.41)     4:37.35 (32.27)
 73 Rutter, Jonathan          17 Powel Crosley, J-OH  3:58.40Y   4:37.38 JR-B   
     r:+0.76  29.13     1:03.04 (33.91)     1:40.96 (37.92)     2:18.19 (37.23)
        2:55.72 (37.53)     3:33.91 (38.19)     4:06.36 (32.45)     4:37.38 (31.02)
 74 Lozano, Joseph            17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:38.11    4:38.23 JR-B   
     r:+0.83  28.65     1:01.65 (33.00)     1:38.59 (36.94)     2:15.12 (36.53)
        2:53.96 (38.84)     3:33.19 (39.23)     4:06.11 (32.92)     4:38.23 (32.12)
 75 Gartland, Sean            17 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:30.40    4:38.37 JR-B   
     r:+0.83  28.47     1:01.75 (33.28)     1:36.42 (34.67)     2:10.60 (34.18)
        2:53.05 (42.45)     3:35.30 (42.25)     4:07.73 (32.43)     4:38.37 (30.64)
 76 Henry, Hayden             18 Texas RiverShark-NT  4:34.75    4:38.54 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  29.50     1:03.35 (33.85)     1:40.08 (36.73)     2:16.09 (36.01)
        2:54.64 (38.55)     3:33.68 (39.04)     4:06.76 (33.08)     4:38.54 (31.78)
 77 Burwick, Nathon           17 Stingrays-GA         4:39.12    4:38.55 JR-B   
     r:+0.67  28.82     1:02.29 (33.47)     1:38.26 (35.97)     2:12.67 (34.41)
        2:51.95 (39.28)     3:31.97 (40.02)     4:05.87 (33.90)     4:38.55 (32.68)
 78 Hall, Destin              17 Georgia Coastal-GA   4:39.22    4:38.66 JR-B   
     r:+0.77  28.70     1:01.88 (33.18)     1:38.07 (36.19)     2:13.46 (35.39)
        2:52.47 (39.01)     3:31.37 (38.90)     4:05.78 (34.41)     4:38.66 (32.88)
 79 Tillotson, Jason          15 Swim Florida-FL      4:35.30    4:38.85 JR-B   
     r:+0.65  29.31     1:02.71 (33.40)     1:38.56 (35.85)     2:14.08 (35.52)
        2:53.12 (39.04)     3:32.74 (39.62)     4:05.96 (33.22)     4:38.85 (32.89)
 80 Koval, James              17 Ltp Racing Club-SC   4:38.57    4:38.87 JR-B   
     r:+0.76  29.68     1:02.49 (32.81)     1:39.59 (37.10)     2:15.66 (36.07)
        2:55.88 (40.22)     3:35.96 (40.08)     4:08.08 (32.12)     4:38.87 (30.79)
 81 Brakovec, Hunter          17 New South Swimmi-NC  4:37.80    4:38.99 JR-B   
     r:+0.79  28.62     1:00.69 (32.07)     1:37.25 (36.56)     2:13.75 (36.50)
        2:52.46 (38.71)     3:32.82 (40.36)     4:06.11 (33.29)     4:38.99 (32.88)
 82 Petrini, Samuel           16 Olympic Cascade-PN   4:35.59    4:39.12 JR-B   
     r:+0.74  28.17     1:00.87 (32.70)     1:38.40 (37.53)     2:15.34 (36.94)
        2:53.25 (37.91)     3:32.35 (39.10)     4:06.43 (34.08)     4:39.12 (32.69)
 83 Vissering, Carsten        16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:37.84    4:39.18 JR-B   
     r:+0.68  28.23     1:01.38 (33.15)     1:39.26 (37.88)     2:16.51 (37.25)
        2:54.46 (37.95)     3:33.77 (39.31)     4:07.05 (33.28)     4:39.18 (32.13)
 84 Jones, Patrick            18 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  4:37.22    4:39.28 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  29.39     1:01.50 (32.11)     1:36.67 (35.17)     2:11.09 (34.42)
        2:52.00 (40.91)     3:33.44 (41.44)     4:06.64 (33.20)     4:39.28 (32.64)
 85 Li, Paul                  18 Fast Swim Team-CA    4:38.10    4:39.48 JR-B   
     r:+0.70  28.47     1:00.76 (32.29)     1:39.09 (38.33)     2:16.71 (37.62)
        2:55.91 (39.20)     3:36.41 (40.50)     4:08.84 (32.43)     4:39.48 (30.64)
 86 Tebet Baez, Jorge         18 Fast Swim Team-CA    4:38.45    4:39.77        
     r:+0.64  28.56     1:01.60 (33.04)     1:39.64 (38.04)     2:16.58 (36.94)
        2:54.83 (38.25)     3:32.86 (38.03)     4:06.63 (33.77)     4:39.77 (33.14)
 87 Caffee, William           18 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  4:38.11    4:40.52        
     r:+0.64  29.67     1:03.25 (33.58)     1:40.47 (37.22)     2:17.66 (37.19)
        2:56.10 (38.44)     3:35.70 (39.60)     4:09.09 (33.39)     4:40.52 (31.43)
 88 Bish, Blair               16 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  3:58.45Y   4:40.65        
     r:+0.71  28.55     1:02.87 (34.32)     1:38.85 (35.98)     2:14.83 (35.98)
        2:53.48 (38.65)     3:33.02 (39.54)     4:07.10 (34.08)     4:40.65 (33.55)
 89 Matsuda, Daichi           15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:37.01    4:40.69        
     r:+0.71  27.94     1:00.06 (32.12)     1:36.30 (36.24)     2:11.93 (35.63)
        2:53.36 (41.43)     3:35.88 (42.52)     4:08.96 (33.08)     4:40.69 (31.73)
 90 Bolinger, Matthew         17 Metroplex Aquati-NT  4:38.09    4:40.80        
     r:+0.87  31.20     1:06.78 (35.58)     1:43.35 (36.57)     2:19.03 (35.68)
        2:59.58 (40.55)     3:39.80 (40.22)     4:10.59 (30.79)     4:40.80 (30.21)
 91 Levreault-Lopez, Alarii   16 Chattahoochee Go-GA  4:39.68    4:41.47        
     r:+0.60  28.43     1:01.28 (32.85)     1:37.93 (36.65)     2:14.15 (36.22)
        2:55.36 (41.21)     3:38.01 (42.65)     4:10.10 (32.09)     4:41.47 (31.37)
 92 Shaw, Dalton              17 Greenville Swim-NC   4:37.99    4:41.67        
     r:+0.73  28.17     1:01.61 (33.44)     1:39.80 (38.19)     2:17.17 (37.37)
        2:56.73 (39.56)     3:37.08 (40.35)     4:09.58 (32.50)     4:41.67 (32.09)
 93 Dawson, Christopher       17 Denver Swim Acad-CO  4:38.61    4:41.79        
     r:+0.78  28.15     1:00.93 (32.78)     1:37.82 (36.89)     2:12.93 (35.11)
        2:53.89 (40.96)     3:36.14 (42.25)     4:09.68 (33.54)     4:41.79 (32.11)
 94 Bell, James               17 Ltp Racing Club-SC   3:58.28Y   4:42.00        
     r:+0.63  28.23     1:01.29 (33.06)     1:37.98 (36.69)     2:14.20 (36.22)
        2:54.35 (40.15)     3:36.21 (41.86)     4:10.08 (33.87)     4:42.00 (31.92)
 95 Heye, Christopher         17 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  4:37.85    4:42.05        
     r:+0.69  29.59     1:04.15 (34.56)     1:40.90 (36.75)     2:17.02 (36.12)
        2:56.37 (39.35)     3:36.29 (39.92)     4:09.48 (33.19)     4:42.05 (32.57)
 96 Orf, Nickolaus            18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  4:36.17    4:43.24        
     r:+0.71  28.21       59.38 (31.17)     1:35.79 (36.41)     2:12.43 (36.64)
        2:54.53 (42.10)     3:37.54 (43.01)     4:11.11 (33.57)     4:43.24 (32.13)
 97 Bretschneider, Lane       18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:37.84    4:44.24        
     r:+0.76  29.29     1:03.19 (33.90)     1:41.05 (37.86)     2:17.89 (36.84)
        2:58.06 (40.17)     3:37.97 (39.91)     4:11.50 (33.53)     4:44.24 (32.74)
 98 Goldstein, Brandon        16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:38.80    4:47.11        
     r:+0.74  29.08     1:03.06 (33.98)     1:39.20 (36.14)     2:14.47 (35.27)
        2:58.01 (43.54)     3:42.30 (44.29)     4:15.08 (32.78)     4:47.11 (32.03)
 -- Switzer, Zachary          18 Woodberry Forest-VA  4:33.34         DQ        
          r:+0.69                                                              
 -- Orr, Basil                17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:39.54         DQ        
          r:+0.78                                                              
 -- Seliskar, Andrew          16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:20.96         DQ        
          r:+0.67                                                              
 -- Devlin, Christopher       17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:36.27         DQ        
          r:+0.61                                                              
 -- Walsh, Jack               16 Plymouth-Canton-MI   4:38.42        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Jurek, Mark               15 Arizona Gold Swi-AZ  4:27.71         NS        
 -- Ramirez, Antonio          16 Arizona Gold Swi-AZ  4:29.67         NS        
 
Men 4x100 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:29.29  OPEN 2013 US Open
        3:34.89  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redlands Swim Team-CA                       3:28.35    3:27.33 OPEN    40  
     r:+0.67  24.79       51.60 (51.60)     1:15.29 (23.69)     1:41.95 (50.35)
        2:06.56 (24.61)     2:34.04 (52.09)     2:59.38 (25.34)     3:27.33 (53.29)
  2 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV               3:32.84    3:28.70 OPEN    34  
     r:+0.66  24.19       51.77 (51.77)     1:17.10 (25.33)     1:44.75 (52.98)
        2:09.22 (24.47)     2:36.58 (51.83)     3:01.34 (24.76)     3:28.70 (52.12)
  3 SwimAtlanta-GA                              3:34.61    3:28.80 OPEN    32  
     r:+0.67  24.84       52.10 (52.10)     1:16.84 (24.74)     1:44.00 (51.90)
        2:09.33 (25.33)     2:36.61 (52.61)     3:01.26 (24.65)     3:28.80 (52.19)
  4 Terrapins Swim Team-PC                      3:31.06    3:29.05 OPEN    30  
     r:+0.73  24.53       51.69 (51.69)     1:16.61 (24.92)     1:44.44 (52.75)
        2:09.96 (25.52)     2:38.64 (54.20)     3:02.52 (23.88)     3:29.05 (50.41)
  5 Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics-MI              3:34.13    3:29.18 OPEN    28  
     r:+0.66  24.61       51.40 (51.40)     1:16.13 (24.73)     1:43.75 (52.35)
        2:08.28 (24.53)     2:36.00 (52.25)     3:00.90 (24.90)     3:29.18 (53.18)
  6 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA                3:30.37    3:29.32 JRS     26  
     r:+0.78  25.25       51.84 (51.84)     1:17.54 (25.70)     1:46.20 (54.36)
        2:11.11 (24.91)     2:38.19 (51.99)     3:02.21 (24.02)     3:29.32 (51.13)
  7 Dynamo Swim Club-GA                         3:26.17    3:29.45 JRS     23  
     r:+0.76  25.33       51.97 (51.97)     1:16.67 (24.70)     1:44.23 (52.26)
        2:09.62 (25.39)     2:37.06 (52.83)     3:02.31 (25.25)     3:29.45 (52.39)
  7 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC                      3:33.45    3:29.45 JRS     23  
     r:+0.74  25.36       52.60 (52.60)     1:17.29 (24.69)     1:44.32 (51.72)
        2:10.19 (25.87)     2:38.04 (53.72)     3:02.77 (24.73)     3:29.45 (51.41)
  9 Nitro Swimming-ST                           3:34.82    3:30.15 JRS     18  
     r:+0.71  25.61       52.75 (52.75)     1:17.85 (25.10)     1:45.81 (53.06)
        2:11.59 (25.78)     2:39.43 (53.62)     3:03.36 (23.93)     3:30.15 (50.72)
 10 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC              3:31.74    3:30.69 JRS     14  
     r:+0.64  25.41       52.36 (52.36)     1:17.41 (25.05)     1:44.66 (52.30)
        2:09.88 (25.22)     2:38.06 (53.40)     3:03.16 (25.10)     3:30.69 (52.63)
 11 King Aquatic Club-PN                        3:28.70    3:31.20 JRS     12  
     r:+0.55  25.07       52.26 (52.26)     1:17.50 (25.24)     1:45.40 (53.14)
        2:11.17 (25.77)     2:38.77 (53.37)     3:03.20 (24.43)     3:31.20 (52.43)
 12 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC           3:31.58    3:31.44 JRS     10  
     r:+0.69  24.96       52.90 (52.90)     1:18.16 (25.26)     1:46.93 (54.03)
        2:11.60 (24.67)     2:39.24 (52.31)     3:03.79 (24.55)     3:31.44 (52.20)
 13 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          3:34.70    3:31.70 JRS      8  
     r:+0.64  25.39       53.15 (53.15)     1:17.88 (24.73)     1:46.06 (52.91)
        2:12.25 (26.19)     2:39.49 (53.43)     3:04.32 (24.83)     3:31.70 (52.21)
 14 Duneland Swim Club-IN                       3:34.65    3:31.74 JRS      6  
     r:+0.69  24.52       51.82 (51.82)     1:16.83 (25.01)     1:44.81 (52.99)
        2:10.31 (25.50)     2:39.65 (54.84)     3:04.41 (24.76)     3:31.74 (52.09)
 15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC                         3:33.80    3:31.96 JRS      4  
     r:+0.70  25.07       51.62 (51.62)     1:16.85 (25.23)     1:44.61 (52.99)
        2:10.20 (25.59)     2:38.87 (54.26)     3:03.99 (25.12)     3:31.96 (53.09)
 16 Minnetonka Swim Club-MN                     3:33.23    3:32.05 JRS      2  
     r:+0.71  25.18       52.59 (52.59)     1:17.52 (24.93)     1:46.01 (53.42)
        2:11.47 (25.46)     2:39.85 (53.84)     3:04.91 (25.06)     3:32.05 (52.20)
 17 Aquazot Swim Club-CA                        3:33.03    3:32.18 JRS    
     r:+0.65  25.22       52.58 (52.58)     1:17.68 (25.10)     1:44.72 (52.14)
        2:10.62 (25.90)     2:38.24 (53.52)     3:03.90 (25.66)     3:32.18 (53.94)
 18 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE                 3:34.39    3:32.22 JRS    
     r:+0.74  25.32       53.79 (53.79)     1:19.37 (25.58)     1:47.74 (53.95)
        2:12.67 (24.93)     2:39.91 (52.17)     3:04.54 (24.63)     3:32.22 (52.31)
 19 Bellevue Club Swim Team-PN                  3:33.02    3:32.46 JRS    
     r:+0.58  25.01       52.57 (52.57)     1:17.84 (25.27)     1:46.11 (53.54)
        2:12.24 (26.13)     2:40.60 (54.49)     3:04.95 (24.35)     3:32.46 (51.86)
 20 Class Aquatics-CA                           3:34.76    3:32.55 JRS    
     r:+0.73  25.73       53.63 (53.63)     1:19.40 (25.77)     1:47.63 (54.00)
        2:12.51 (24.88)     2:39.60 (51.97)     3:04.79 (25.19)     3:32.55 (52.95)
 21 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC                    3:28.71    3:32.69 JRS    
     r:+0.63  25.36       53.44 (53.44)     1:19.08 (25.64)     1:46.64 (53.20)
        2:11.46 (24.82)     2:38.59 (51.95)     3:04.33 (25.74)     3:32.69 (54.10)
 22 Tampa Bay Community Aquatics-FL             3:33.88    3:32.73 JRS    
     r:+0.71  25.47       53.01 (53.01)     1:18.42 (25.41)     1:45.95 (52.94)
        2:12.17 (26.22)     2:40.66 (54.71)     3:04.75 (24.09)     3:32.73 (52.07)
 23 Dayton Raiders-OH                           3:32.00    3:32.75 JRS    
     r:+0.67  25.39       52.67 (52.67)     1:18.11 (25.44)     1:45.36 (52.69)
        2:11.46 (26.10)     2:39.85 (54.49)     3:04.74 (24.89)     3:32.75 (52.90)
 24 Premier Aquatics Club of Klein-GU           3:34.73    3:34.43 JRS    
     r:+0.72  25.27       52.53 (52.53)     1:18.07 (25.54)     1:46.03 (53.50)
        2:12.08 (26.05)     2:39.91 (53.88)     3:05.78 (25.87)     3:34.43 (54.52)
 25 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA                     3:34.14    3:35.05        
     r:+0.64  24.80       52.75 (52.75)     1:18.69 (25.94)     1:46.88 (54.13)
        2:12.30 (25.42)     2:41.02 (54.14)     3:06.04 (25.02)     3:35.05 (54.03)
 26 North Texas Nadadores-NT                    3:34.85    3:35.15        
     r:+0.74  26.69       55.65 (55.65)     1:20.49 (24.84)     1:47.36 (51.71)
        2:13.81 (26.45)     2:41.96 (54.60)     3:07.56 (25.60)     3:35.15 (53.19)
 27 Boulder City Henderson Swim Te-CA           3:29.72    3:35.67        
     r:+0.65  25.36       52.46 (52.46)     1:18.30 (25.84)     1:46.66 (54.20)
        2:12.58 (25.92)     2:40.68 (54.02)     3:06.73 (26.05)     3:35.67 (54.99)
 28 Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ                  3:30.64    3:35.84        
     r:+0.68  25.63       53.32 (53.32)     1:18.83 (25.51)     1:46.43 (53.11)
        2:11.52 (25.09)     2:40.44 (54.01)     3:06.72 (26.28)     3:35.84 (55.40)
 29 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                    3:33.46    3:35.98        
     r:+0.68  25.87       53.53 (53.53)     1:18.93 (25.40)     1:47.26 (53.73)
        2:12.85 (25.59)     2:41.50 (54.24)     3:07.19 (25.69)     3:35.98 (54.48)
 30 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST           3:26.15    3:36.29        
     r:+0.70  25.78       54.75 (54.75)     1:19.84 (25.09)     1:48.09 (53.34)
        2:14.23 (26.14)     2:42.70 (54.61)     3:08.17 (25.47)     3:36.29 (53.59)
 31 Orinda Aquatics-PC                          3:32.76    3:36.50        
     r:+0.71  25.68       53.44 (53.44)     1:18.53 (25.09)     1:46.33 (52.89)
        2:12.27 (25.94)     2:41.53 (55.20)     3:07.44 (25.91)     3:36.50 (54.97)
 32 Bolles School Sharks-FL                     3:31.55    3:36.53        
     r:+0.69  25.78       54.31 (54.31)     1:19.53 (25.22)     1:47.69 (53.38)
        2:13.06 (25.37)     2:41.67 (53.98)     3:07.34 (25.67)     3:36.53 (54.86)
 33 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC               3:32.32    3:37.87        
     r:+0.74  25.97       53.56 (53.56)     1:19.88 (26.32)     1:48.76 (55.20)
        2:14.87 (26.11)     2:44.45 (55.69)     3:09.52 (25.07)     3:37.87 (53.42)
 34 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU              3:28.60    3:38.11        
     r:+0.71  25.84       53.71 (53.71)     1:19.53 (25.82)     1:47.69 (53.98)
        2:14.45 (26.76)     2:43.66 (55.97)     3:09.70 (26.04)     3:38.11 (54.45)
 35 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU                  3:34.86    3:38.25        
     r:+0.75  25.99       54.26 (54.26)     1:19.95 (25.69)     1:48.36 (54.10)
        2:14.55 (26.19)     2:43.45 (55.09)     3:09.50 (26.05)     3:38.25 (54.80)
 36 Somerset Valley YM-NJ                       3:34.20    3:42.57        
     r:+0.62  25.63       53.21 (53.21)     1:20.60 (27.39)     1:52.56 (59.35)
        2:18.54 (25.98)     2:49.00 (56.44)     3:14.21 (25.21)     3:42.57 (53.57)
 -- Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA                  3:30.83         DQ        
     r:+0.63  25.88       53.22 (53.22)     1:18.29 (25.07)     1:46.20 (52.98)
        2:11.63 (25.43)     2:40.82 (54.62)     3:06.05 (25.23)          DQ (53.22)
 -- La Mirada Armada-CA                         3:34.71        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 4x200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        7:42.79  OPEN 2013 US Open
        7:47.69  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                    7:37.24    7:30.87 OPEN    40  
     r:+0.78  26.48       55.41 (55.41)   1:24.70 (1:24.70)   1:53.21 (1:53.21)
        2:19.22 (26.01)     2:47.37 (54.16)   3:16.10 (1:22.89)   3:43.68 (1:50.47)
        4:09.95 (26.27)     4:38.64 (54.96)   5:07.62 (1:23.94)   5:36.66 (1:52.98)
        6:02.80 (26.14)     6:31.68 (55.02)   7:01.65 (1:24.99)   7:30.87 (1:54.21)
  2 SwimAtlanta-GA                              7:39.41    7:34.27 OPEN    34  
     r:+0.67  26.66       55.86 (55.86)   1:25.37 (1:25.37)   1:54.62 (1:54.62)
        2:21.48 (26.86)     2:50.34 (55.72)   3:19.51 (1:24.89)   3:48.39 (1:53.77)
        4:14.91 (26.52)     4:44.24 (55.85)   5:13.63 (1:25.24)   5:42.42 (1:54.03)
        6:08.56 (26.14)     6:37.36 (54.94)   7:06.58 (1:24.16)   7:34.27 (1:51.85)
  3 Dayton Raiders-OH                           7:41.39    7:34.50 OPEN    32  
     r:+0.60  26.57       55.22 (55.22)   1:23.79 (1:23.79)   1:52.79 (1:52.79)
        2:19.51 (26.72)     2:48.27 (55.48)   3:18.35 (1:25.56)   3:47.63 (1:54.84)
        4:14.04 (26.41)     4:43.64 (56.01)   5:13.58 (1:25.95)   5:43.20 (1:55.57)
        6:08.73 (25.53)     6:36.82 (53.62)   7:05.75 (1:22.55)   7:34.50 (1:51.30)
  4 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV               7:47.52    7:36.32 OPEN    30  
     r:+0.74  26.29       54.66 (54.66)   1:24.02 (1:24.02)   1:54.00 (1:54.00)
        2:19.62 (25.62)     2:48.08 (54.08)   3:18.05 (1:24.05)   3:48.59 (1:54.59)
        4:13.94 (25.35)     4:42.59 (54.00)   5:12.17 (1:23.58)   5:41.97 (1:53.38)
        6:08.47 (26.50)     6:37.67 (55.70)   7:07.03 (1:25.06)   7:36.32 (1:54.35)
  5 Redlands Swim Team-CA                       7:35.34    7:36.56 OPEN    28  
     r:+0.73  26.62       55.72 (55.72)   1:25.38 (1:25.38)   1:53.48 (1:53.48)
        2:18.89 (25.41)     2:47.34 (53.86)   3:16.78 (1:23.30)   3:46.05 (1:52.57)
        4:12.45 (26.40)     4:42.00 (55.95)   5:12.55 (1:26.50)   5:43.60 (1:57.55)
        6:08.76 (25.16)     6:36.95 (53.35)   7:06.15 (1:22.55)   7:36.56 (1:52.96)
  6 Sarasota YMCA Sharks-FL                     7:43.67    7:38.99 OPEN    26  
     r:+0.75  26.15       54.43 (54.43)   1:23.36 (1:23.36)   1:52.05 (1:52.05)
        2:18.85 (26.80)     2:48.06 (56.01)   3:17.79 (1:25.74)   3:47.23 (1:55.18)
        4:13.85 (26.62)     4:43.27 (56.04)   5:13.82 (1:26.59)   5:44.43 (1:57.20)
        6:11.46 (27.03)     6:40.69 (56.26)   7:10.24 (1:25.81)   7:38.99 (1:54.56)
  7 Clearwater Aquatic Team-FL                  7:43.35    7:39.07 OPEN    24  
     r:+0.77  26.29       55.28 (55.28)   1:25.12 (1:25.12)   1:55.04 (1:55.04)
        2:20.73 (25.69)     2:49.01 (53.97)   3:19.03 (1:23.99)   3:49.73 (1:54.69)
        4:16.31 (26.58)     4:45.21 (55.48)   5:14.94 (1:25.21)   5:43.96 (1:54.23)
        6:10.49 (26.53)     6:39.57 (55.61)   7:09.56 (1:25.60)   7:39.07 (1:55.11)
  8 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC                      7:42.77    7:40.34 OPEN    22  
     r:+0.74  26.38       55.02 (55.02)   1:24.29 (1:24.29)   1:53.14 (1:53.14)
        2:19.66 (26.52)     2:48.37 (55.23)   3:17.44 (1:24.30)   3:47.06 (1:53.92)
        4:13.52 (26.46)     4:42.65 (55.59)   5:12.42 (1:25.36)   5:42.20 (1:55.14)
        6:09.51 (27.31)     6:39.51 (57.31)   7:10.55 (1:28.35)   7:40.34 (1:58.14)
  9 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA                7:45.19    7:41.00 OPEN    18  
     r:+0.72  26.02       54.64 (54.64)   1:24.31 (1:24.31)   1:53.21 (1:53.21)
        2:19.22 (26.01)     2:48.48 (55.27)   3:19.50 (1:26.29)   3:50.44 (1:57.23)
        4:16.12 (25.68)     4:45.30 (54.86)   5:15.28 (1:24.84)   5:45.10 (1:54.66)
        6:11.24 (26.14)     6:40.45 (55.35)   7:10.76 (1:25.66)   7:41.00 (1:55.90)
 10 North Coast Aquatics-SI                     7:38.85    7:41.51 OPEN    14  
     r:+0.66  26.70       55.48 (55.48)   1:25.73 (1:25.73)   1:56.05 (1:56.05)
        2:22.55 (26.50)     2:51.45 (55.40)   3:21.57 (1:25.52)   3:51.39 (1:55.34)
        4:17.94 (26.55)     4:46.97 (55.58)   5:16.98 (1:25.59)   5:45.99 (1:54.60)
        6:12.13 (26.14)     6:41.30 (55.31)   7:11.59 (1:25.60)   7:41.51 (1:55.52)
 11 Stingrays-GA                                7:47.64    7:42.76 OPEN    12  
     r:+0.68  26.41       55.07 (55.07)   1:24.20 (1:24.20)   1:53.38 (1:53.38)
        2:19.95 (26.57)     2:49.43 (56.05)   3:19.93 (1:26.55)   3:50.53 (1:57.15)
        4:17.09 (26.56)     4:46.70 (56.17)   5:17.35 (1:26.82)   5:47.98 (1:57.45)
        6:13.24 (25.26)     6:41.97 (53.99)   7:12.14 (1:24.16)   7:42.76 (1:54.78)
 12 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC                    7:34.06    7:43.59 JRS     10  
     r:+0.78  26.78       55.89 (55.89)   1:25.20 (1:25.20)   1:53.86 (1:53.86)
        2:19.52 (25.66)     2:48.34 (54.48)   3:18.21 (1:24.35)   3:48.62 (1:54.76)
        4:15.07 (26.45)     4:44.70 (56.08)   5:15.26 (1:26.64)   5:45.62 (1:57.00)
        6:12.28 (26.66)     6:41.67 (56.05)   7:12.57 (1:26.95)   7:43.59 (1:57.97)
 13 Aquazot Swim Club-CA                        7:44.80    7:43.63 JRS      8  
     r:+0.59  26.87       55.71 (55.71)   1:25.29 (1:25.29)   1:54.58 (1:54.58)
        2:20.98 (26.40)     2:50.43 (55.85)   3:21.08 (1:26.50)   3:50.60 (1:56.02)
        4:16.83 (26.23)     4:45.89 (55.29)   5:16.19 (1:25.59)   5:46.00 (1:55.40)
        6:11.82 (25.82)     6:41.28 (55.28)   7:12.61 (1:26.61)   7:43.63 (1:57.63)
 14 Nitro Swimming-ST                           7:43.28    7:44.04 JRS      6  
     r:+0.67  26.99       55.87 (55.87)   1:25.89 (1:25.89)   1:55.54 (1:55.54)
        2:21.89 (26.35)     2:51.45 (55.91)   3:21.43 (1:25.89)   3:51.44 (1:55.90)
        4:18.10 (26.66)     4:47.94 (56.50)   5:18.65 (1:27.21)   5:48.90 (1:57.46)
        6:15.78 (26.88)     6:44.96 (56.06)   7:14.66 (1:25.76)   7:44.04 (1:55.14)
 15 King Aquatic Club-PN                        7:38.80    7:44.33 JRS      4  
     r:+0.61  26.28       54.70 (54.70)   1:23.58 (1:23.58)   1:52.52 (1:52.52)
        2:19.35 (26.83)     2:48.51 (55.99)   3:18.89 (1:26.37)   3:48.26 (1:55.74)
        4:15.38 (27.12)     4:45.92 (57.66)   5:17.19 (1:28.93)   5:47.70 (1:59.44)
        6:14.55 (26.85)     6:44.64 (56.94)   7:15.00 (1:27.30)   7:44.33 (1:56.63)
 16 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC              7:42.42    7:44.36 JRS      2  
     r:+0.74  26.13       54.67 (54.67)   1:24.08 (1:24.08)   1:53.89 (1:53.89)
        2:20.68 (26.79)     2:50.03 (56.14)   3:20.19 (1:26.30)   3:50.71 (1:56.82)
        4:17.08 (26.37)     4:47.23 (56.52)   5:18.52 (1:27.81)   5:48.91 (1:58.20)
        6:14.96 (26.05)     6:44.59 (55.68)   7:15.04 (1:26.13)   7:44.36 (1:55.45)
 17 Tampa Bay Community Aquatics-FL             7:45.38    7:45.33 JRS    
     r:+0.72  26.68       55.92 (55.92)   1:25.92 (1:25.92)   1:55.64 (1:55.64)
        2:21.83 (26.19)     2:51.01 (55.37)   3:20.84 (1:25.20)   3:50.18 (1:54.54)
        4:17.56 (27.38)     4:47.13 (56.95)   5:17.40 (1:27.22)   5:47.71 (1:57.53)
        6:14.34 (26.63)     6:44.11 (56.40)   7:14.94 (1:27.23)   7:45.33 (1:57.62)
 18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC                         7:42.76    7:46.02 JRS    
     r:+0.70  26.49       54.90 (54.90)   1:24.09 (1:24.09)   1:53.44 (1:53.44)
        2:20.66 (27.22)     2:50.02 (56.58)   3:20.33 (1:26.89)   3:50.32 (1:56.88)
        4:16.66 (26.34)     4:46.78 (56.46)   5:18.23 (1:27.91)   5:48.50 (1:58.18)
        6:15.32 (26.82)     6:45.13 (56.63)   7:15.52 (1:27.02)   7:46.02 (1:57.52)
 19 Bluefish Swim Club-NE                       7:45.14    7:46.14 JRS    
     r:+0.71  26.30       55.04 (55.04)   1:24.55 (1:24.55)   1:53.84 (1:53.84)
        2:20.54 (26.70)     2:49.75 (55.91)   3:19.88 (1:26.04)   3:49.73 (1:55.89)
        4:16.36 (26.63)     4:45.91 (56.18)   5:17.39 (1:27.66)   5:48.90 (1:59.17)
        6:15.50 (26.60)     6:45.02 (56.12)   7:15.54 (1:26.64)   7:46.14 (1:57.24)
 20 North Texas Nadadores-NT                    7:46.31    7:49.19        
     r:+0.74  25.81       54.26 (54.26)   1:24.05 (1:24.05)   1:54.22 (1:54.22)
        2:20.67 (26.45)     2:50.27 (56.05)   3:20.78 (1:26.56)   3:51.09 (1:56.87)
        4:18.63 (27.54)     4:48.68 (57.59)   5:19.29 (1:28.20)   5:50.09 (1:59.00)
        6:16.90 (26.81)     6:47.18 (57.09)   7:18.15 (1:28.06)   7:49.19 (1:59.10)
 21 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          7:45.13    7:50.61        
     r:+0.74  27.33       57.21 (57.21)   1:27.74 (1:27.74)   1:58.45 (1:58.45)
        2:24.70 (26.25)     2:54.51 (56.06)   3:24.86 (1:26.41)   3:55.25 (1:56.80)
        4:22.55 (27.30)     4:52.30 (57.05)   5:22.74 (1:27.49)   5:52.37 (1:57.12)
        6:19.03 (26.66)     6:49.26 (56.89)   7:20.07 (1:27.70)   7:50.61 (1:58.24)
 22 Terrapins Swim Team-PC                      7:42.29    7:50.66        
     r:+0.74  26.20       55.24 (55.24)   1:25.04 (1:25.04)   1:55.25 (1:55.25)
        2:21.76 (26.51)     2:50.84 (55.59)   3:20.18 (1:24.93)   3:49.82 (1:54.57)
        4:16.27 (26.45)     4:47.34 (57.52)   5:20.24 (1:30.42)   5:52.25 (2:02.43)
        6:18.53 (26.28)     6:48.40 (56.15)   7:19.85 (1:27.60)   7:50.66 (1:58.41)
 23 Premier Aquatics Club of Klein-GU           7:46.37    7:51.44        
     r:+0.74  26.77       56.39 (56.39)   1:26.67 (1:26.67)   1:56.66 (1:56.66)
        2:22.79 (26.13)     2:52.37 (55.71)   3:22.73 (1:26.07)   3:53.08 (1:56.42)
        4:20.07 (26.99)     4:50.21 (57.13)   5:21.51 (1:28.43)   5:52.61 (1:59.53)
        6:19.82 (27.21)     6:50.15 (57.54)   7:21.10 (1:28.49)   7:51.44 (1:58.83)
 24 Dynamo Swim Club-GA                         7:35.99    7:53.11        
     r:+0.65  26.18       54.82 (54.82)   1:24.64 (1:24.64)   1:54.57 (1:54.57)
        2:20.46 (25.89)     2:49.47 (54.90)   3:20.34 (1:25.77)   3:51.45 (1:56.88)
        4:17.98 (26.53)     4:48.47 (57.02)   5:20.60 (1:29.15)   5:52.62 (2:01.17)
        6:19.49 (26.87)     6:49.56 (56.94)   7:21.28 (1:28.66)   7:53.11 (2:00.49)
 25 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC           7:46.69    7:53.93        
     r:+0.69  26.40       55.69 (55.69)   1:25.80 (1:25.80)   1:55.81 (1:55.81)
        2:21.61 (25.80)     2:51.17 (55.36)   3:21.88 (1:26.07)   3:53.62 (1:57.81)
        4:19.89 (26.27)     4:50.16 (56.54)   5:21.55 (1:27.93)   5:52.92 (1:59.30)
        6:18.87 (25.95)     6:49.46 (56.54)   7:21.61 (1:28.69)   7:53.93 (2:01.01)
 26 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU                  7:42.58    7:55.62        
     r:+0.72  27.84       57.98 (57.98)   1:29.63 (1:29.63)   2:01.28 (2:01.28)
        2:28.26 (26.98)     2:58.23 (56.95)   3:28.64 (1:27.36)   3:58.73 (1:57.45)
        4:26.20 (27.47)     4:56.15 (57.42)   5:27.11 (1:28.38)   5:57.31 (1:58.58)
        6:23.43 (26.12)     6:53.06 (55.75)   7:24.62 (1:27.31)   7:55.62 (1:58.31)
 27 Boulder City Henderson Swim Te-CA           7:37.47    7:57.76        
     r:+0.75  26.58       55.60 (55.60)   1:26.40 (1:26.40)   1:58.33 (1:58.33)
        2:24.61 (26.28)     2:54.52 (56.19)   3:25.12 (1:26.79)   3:55.38 (1:57.05)
        4:23.46 (28.08)     4:54.40 (59.02)   5:26.26 (1:30.88)   5:56.45 (2:01.07)
        6:23.43 (26.98)     6:53.89 (57.44)   7:26.23 (1:29.78)   7:57.76 (2:01.31)
 28 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST           7:39.35    7:58.96        
     r:+0.74  27.07       56.16 (56.16)   1:26.19 (1:26.19)   1:56.45 (1:56.45)
        2:23.56 (27.11)     2:53.92 (57.47)   3:24.77 (1:28.32)   3:55.43 (1:58.98)
        4:22.29 (26.86)     4:52.87 (57.44)   5:25.74 (1:30.31)   6:00.13 (2:04.70)
        6:26.73 (26.60)     6:56.99 (56.86)   7:28.51 (1:28.38)   7:58.96 (1:58.83)
 29 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU              7:46.35    7:58.98        
     r:+0.72  26.88       55.63 (55.63)   1:26.22 (1:26.22)   1:56.96 (1:56.96)
        2:24.40 (27.44)     2:54.95 (57.99)   3:26.02 (1:29.06)   3:57.00 (2:00.04)
        4:25.08 (28.08)     4:55.89 (58.89)   5:26.37 (1:29.37)   5:56.90 (1:59.90)
        6:25.07 (28.17)   6:56.96 (1:00.06)   7:28.39 (1:31.49)   7:58.98 (2:02.08)
 -- Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA                  7:37.98         DQ        
     r:+0.57  27.13       57.14 (57.14)   1:27.75 (1:27.75)   1:58.31 (1:58.31)
        2:25.08 (26.77)     2:54.68 (56.37)   3:24.98 (1:26.67)   3:54.84 (1:56.53)
        4:21.08 (26.24)     4:50.23 (55.39)   5:21.35 (1:26.51)   5:52.89 (1:58.05)
        6:20.18 (27.29)     6:49.23 (56.34)   7:19.90 (1:27.01)        DQ (1:56.75)
 -- Arizona Gold Swimming-AZ                    7:45.49         NS