Licensed to USA Swimming-Nat. Meets         HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 8/13/2010
       2010 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/9/2010 to 8/13/2010       
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 34                        
 
                              Women - Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        PASA-PC         304  
                2 Terrapins Swim Team                TERA-PC         134  
                3 Parkland Aquatic Club              PAAC-MA         127  
                4 Pleasanton Seahawks                PLS-PC          118  
                4 Dynamo Swim Club                   DYNA-GA         118  
                6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR         112  
                7 Sarasota YMCA Sharks               SYS-FL          103  
                8 Carmel Swim Club                   CSC-IN          102  
                9 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     CROW-PC          84.5
               10 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        CFSC-GU          84  
               10 North Baltimore Aquatic Club       NBAC-MD          84  
               12 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club          YSSC-SC          83  
               13 West Coast Swimming                WCS-CA           74  
               14 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics           FLA-FG           68  
               15 Northern KY Clippers Swimming      CLPR-OH          67.5
               16 York YMCA                          YY-MA            65  
               17 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     NOVA-VA          63  
               18 Aquajets Swim Team                 AQJT-MN          62  
               19 University of Denver Hilltoppe     TOPS-CO          56  
               20 Irvine Novaquatics                 NOVA-CA          50  
               21 Lancaster Aquatic Club             LAC-MA           47  
               22 Rattler Swim Club                  RTLR-CA          41  
               23 Fox Chapel Killer Whales           FCKW-AM          40  
               23 Express Swim Team                  EXPR-IL          40  
               25 Bolles School Sharks               BSS-FL           39  
               25 Brea Aquatics                      BREA-CA          39  
               27 The Claremont Club                 TCC-CA           38  
               28 Indiana University Club Paradi     IUCP-IN          34  
               29 Curl Burke Swim Club               CUBU-PV          30  
               29 Sandpipers Of Nevada               SAND-CA          30  
               31 The Woodlands Swim Team            TWST-GU          29  
               31 Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi     MACS-CO          29  
               33 Aquazot Swim Club                  AZOT-CA          28  
               33 Fort Worth Area Swim Team          FAST-NT          28  
               33 Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        MLA-MI           28  
               36 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish      JCCS-AM          27  
               37 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       FCST-GU          26.5
               38 Crimson Aquatics                   CRIM-NE          26  
               39 Orange County Waves                OCW-CA           25  
               40 Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club          WYW-CT           22  
               40 Marietta Marlins, Inc              LINS-GA          22  
               42 Rockwood Swim Club                 RSCA-OZ          21  
               42 Santa Clara Swim Club              SCSC-PC          21  
               44 Malvern Swimming Association       MSA-MA           20  
               44 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics         LBA-MD           20  
               46 SwimMAC Carolina                   MAC-NC           18  
               46 Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water     KAW-MI           18  
               48 Roseburg Swim Team                 RST-OR           17  
               48 Badger Aquatics Club               BAC-WI           17  
               48 Waukesha Express Swim Team         WEST-WI          17  
               51 City Of Midland Swim Team          COM-WT           16  
               52 Elmbrook Swim Club                 EBSC-WI          15  
               53 North Coast Aquatics               NCA-SI           14  
               53 The Swim Club of NorCal            NCAL-PC          14  
               55 Colorado Stars                     STAR-CO          13  
               55 Kronos Aquatics                    KRON-MI          13  
               57 Mission Viejo Nadadores            MVN-CA           12  
               57 St Croix Swim Club                 SCSC-MN          12  
               57 Lakeside Swim Team                 LAK-KY           12  
               57 Evergreen Swim Team                EVER-CO          12  
               61 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team       GCAT-GA          11  
               61 SoNoCo Swim Club                   SNCO-CT          11  
               63 Longhorn Aquatics                  TXLA-ST          10  
               63 Topeka Swim Association            TSA-MV           10  
               65 Verona Aquatic Club                VAC-WI            9  
               65 College Area Swim Team             CAST-SI           9  
               65 West Coast Aquatics                WEST-PN           9  
               68 Gold Medal Swim Club               SWIM-AZ           7  
               69 Star Aquatics                      STAR-NC           6.5
               70 Swim Pasadena                      PASA-CA           6  
               70 City of Plano Swimmers, Inc        COPS-NT           6  
               70 Unique Swimming                    US-VA             6  
               70 Wheaton Swim Club, Inc.            WHTN-IL           6  
               74 Maverick Aquatics                  MVA-IN            5  
               75 Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Tea     VAST-NM           4  
               75 Corvallis Aquatic Team             CAT-OR            4  
               75 Stingrays                          RAYS-GA           4  
               78 Hershey Aquatic Club               HAC-MA            3  
               78 Flint 'y' Falcons                  FLY-MI            3  
               78 Lynchburg YMCA Swim Team           LY-VA             3  
               78 Ozaukee Aquatics                   OZ-WI             3  
               78 Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club       GOLD-GA           3  
               83 Lake Oswego Swim Club              LOSC-OR           2  
               83 Centennial Aquatic Club            CAC-MA            2  
               85 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins         BGNW-MR           1  
               85 Premier Aquatics Club of Klein     PACK-GU           1  
               85 Academy Bullets Swim Club          ACAD-IL           1  
               85 Dallas Mustangs                    DM-NT             1  
 
                               Men - Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 SwimMAC Carolina                   MAC-NC          210  
                2 City of Plano Swimmers, Inc        COPS-NT         190  
                3 Santa Clara Swim Club              SCSC-PC         133  
                4 Dynamo Swim Club                   DYNA-GA         128  
                5 Sarasota YMCA Sharks               SYS-FL          126  
                6 YMCA Westside Silver Fins          WSF-AZ           91  
                7 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim     YOTA-NC          78  
                8 Fox Valley Swim Team               FOX-IL           76  
                9 Mission Viejo Nadadores            MVN-CA           74  
               10 Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        MACM-FG          66  
               11 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        CFSC-GU          63  
               12 Peddie Aquatic Association         PAA-NJ           61  
               13 Swim Torrance                      TORR-CA          60  
               14 Jersey Wahoos                      JW-MA            59  
               15 Lakeview Aquatic Club              LAC-MI           57  
               16 Swim Pasadena                      PASA-CA          54  
               17 Aquajets Swim Team                 AQJT-MN          52  
               17 Great Lakes Aquatics               GLA-MI           52  
               19 The Woodlands Swim Team            TWST-GU          50.5
               19 Carmel Swim Club                   CSC-IN           50.5
               19 Alamo Area Aquatic Association     AAAA-ST          50.5
               22 Aquazot Swim Club                  AZOT-CA          50  
               22 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club          YSSC-SC          50  
               24 Bolles School Sharks               BSS-FL           47  
               25 Corvallis Aquatic Team             CAT-OR           44  
               26 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       FCST-GU          41  
               26 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        PASA-PC          41  
               28 Hinsdale Swim Club                 HSC-IL           39  
               29 North Texas Nadadores              NTN-NT           38  
               29 Class Aquatics                     CLSS-CA          38  
               31 Badger Swim Club                   BAD-MR           35.5
               32 Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club          WYW-CT           35  
               33 Nitro Swimming                     NTRO-ST          34  
               34 SwimAtlanta                        SA-GA            28  
               35 Clayton Shaw Park Tideriders       CSP-OZ           26  
               35 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins          LESD-LE          26  
               35 Clovis Swim Club                   CLOV-CC          26  
               38 University of Denver Hilltoppe     TOPS-CO          25  
               39 Orinda Aquatics                    OAPB-PC          22.5
               40 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR          22  
               40 Michigan City Piranha Swim T.      MCPS-IN          22  
               40 North Bay Aquatics                 NBA-PC           22  
               40 Cougar Aquatic Team                CAT-NJ           22  
               44 Radnor Aquatic Club                RAD-MA           21.5
               45 Lake Forest Swim Club              LFSC-IL          21  
               45 Bluefish Swim Club                 ABF-NE           21  
               47 Longhorn Aquatics                  TXLA-ST          20.5
               48 Peoria Area Water Wizards          PAWW-IL          20  
               49 North Aquatics Club                NAC-IL           17  
               49 Greenwood Tiger Sharks             GTS-CO           17  
               49 Cottonwood Heights Aquatics        CHAT-UT          17  
               52 Boulder City Henderson Swim Te     BCH-CA           16  
               52 Sandpipers Of Nevada               SAND-CA          16  
               54 Aiken-Augusta Swim League          ASL-GA           15  
               54 La Mirada Armada                   RMDA-CA          15  
               54 Cabrillo Threshers                 CAB-PC           15  
               57 Barracuda Aquatics Team            BAT-BD           13  
               58 Albany Starfish                    ALBS-AD          12.5
               59 Hershey Aquatic Club               HAC-MA           12  
               59 Oakland Live Y'Ers                 OLY-MI           12  
               59 Curl Burke Swim Club               CUBU-PV          12  
               59 Tualatin Hills Swim Club           THSC-OR          12  
               63 YMCA Hub Fins                      HSAS-MS          11  
               63 California Capital Aquatics        CCA-SN           11  
               63 Quest Swimming                     QSTS-VA          11  
               66 North Baltimore Aquatic Club       NBAC-MD          10  
               66 Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.          TST-MV           10  
               68 Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA         SAS-IE            9  
               68 SwimStrongsville                   SWIM-LE           9  
               68 Canyons Aquatic Club               CANY-CA           9  
               68 Machine Aquatics                   MACH-PV           9  
               68 Badger Aquatics Club               BAC-WI            9  
               73 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team       GCAT-GA           8  
               73 Star Aquatics                      STAR-NC           8  
               75 Kansas City Blazers                KCB-MV            7  
               75 Loveland Swim Club                 LOVE-CO           7  
               75 Fergus Falls Flyers                FFF-MN            7  
               75 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics       FORD-AZ           7  
               79 Munster Swim Club                  MSC-IN            6  
               80 Dallas Mustangs                    DM-NT             5.5
               80 Carter Center Aquatics             CCA-VA            5.5
               82 Pleasanton Seahawks                PLS-PC            5  
               82 Desert Storm Swimming              DSS-CA            5  
               82 Terre Haute Torpedoes              THT-IN            5  
               82 Syracuse Chargers                  SYCH-NI           5  
               82 Clearwater Aquatic Team            CAT-FL            5  
               87 Multnomah Athletic Club            MAC-OR            4  
               87 College Area Swim Team             CAST-SI           4  
               89 Mount Pleasant Swim Club           MPSC-SC           3.5
               90 Delaware Swim Team                 DST-MA            3  
               90 Houston Swim Club                  HSC-GU            3  
               92 Huntsville Swim Association        HSA-SE            2.5
               93 North Coast Aquatics               NCA-SI            2  
               93 Highlander Aquatic Club            HIGH-FL           2  
               93 Nashville Aquatic Club             NAC-SE            2  
               93 Poseidon Swimming Inc              PSDN-VA           2  
               97 Heartland Aquatics                 HLA-MW            1  
 
                           - Combined Team Scores -                            
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        PASA-PC         345  
                2 Dynamo Swim Club                   DYNA-GA         246  
                3 Sarasota YMCA Sharks               SYS-FL          229  
                4 SwimMAC Carolina                   MAC-NC          228  
                5 City of Plano Swimmers, Inc        COPS-NT         196  
                6 Santa Clara Swim Club              SCSC-PC         154  
                7 Carmel Swim Club                   CSC-IN          152.5
                8 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        CFSC-GU         147  
                9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR         134  
               10 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club          YSSC-SC         133  
               11 Pleasanton Seahawks                PLS-PC          123  
               12 Aquajets Swim Team                 AQJT-MN         114  
               13 North Baltimore Aquatic Club       NBAC-MD          94  
               14 Mission Viejo Nadadores            MVN-CA           86  
               14 Bolles School Sharks               BSS-FL           86  
               16 University of Denver Hilltoppe     TOPS-CO          81  
               17 The Woodlands Swim Team            TWST-GU          79.5
               18 Aquazot Swim Club                  AZOT-CA          78  
               19 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       FCST-GU          67.5
               20 Swim Pasadena                      PASA-CA          60  
               21 Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club          WYW-CT           57  
               22 Corvallis Aquatic Team             CAT-OR           48  
               23 Sandpipers Of Nevada               SAND-CA          46  
               24 Curl Burke Swim Club               CUBU-PV          42  
               25 Longhorn Aquatics                  TXLA-ST          30.5
               26 Badger Aquatics Club               BAC-WI           26  
               27 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team       GCAT-GA          19  
               28 North Coast Aquatics               NCA-SI           16  
               29 Hershey Aquatic Club               HAC-MA           15  
               30 Star Aquatics                      STAR-NC          14.5
               31 College Area Swim Team             CAST-SI          13  
               32 Dallas Mustangs                    DM-NT             6.5