Licensed to Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/16/2013 08:28 PM
         2013 Arena Grand Prix Minneapolis - 11/14/2013 to 11/16/2013          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 201  Women 200 Yard Freestyle 201 and 221 Combined Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Tullier, Annelyse         16 Elite Swim Progr          NT    1:52.78  
                26.36             55.16           1:24.02  1:52.78         
 
Event 203  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Emily             18 Unattached                NT    1:05.92  
 
Event 204  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delakis, Paul             15 Eau Claire YMCA           NT      58.76  
                27.42    58.76                                             
 
Event 205  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donlin, Riley             15 Aquajets Swim Te          NT      59.65  
                27.80    59.65                                             
  2 Aycock, Courtney          16 Una Pack                  NT    1:00.02  
                28.34  1:00.02                                             
 
Event 206  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lantin, Matthew           17 Badger Swim Club          NT      56.83  
                26.25    56.83                                             
 
Event 221  Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frederick, Madison        15 Temecula Swim Cl          NT    2:07.55  
                29.44           1:01.75           1:35.03  2:07.55         
 
Event 226  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lafata, Spencer           15 Badger Swim Club          NT   16:09.40  
                27.13             56.01           1:24.95           1:54.87
              2:24.18           2:53.62           3:23.14           3:52.59
              4:22.31           4:52.07           5:21.45           5:51.39
              6:21.21           6:51.06           7:20.74           7:50.65
    16:09.40
 
Event 303  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Anna              14 Rockwood Swim Cl          NT      23.99  
 
Event 304  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kouvaris, Gust            17 Birmingham-Bloom          NT      21.70  
  2 Boone, James              16 Colorado Stars            NT      21.86  
  3 Olson, Nicholas           16 Fairport Area Sw          NT      21.99  
  4 Litwin, Zachary           18 Edina Swim Club           NT      23.26  
 
Event 309  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferris, Adele             16 Lansing Cats              NT    2:35.61  
       29.03  1:01.46  1:34.27  2:35.61                                    
 
Event 312  Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gast, Kevin               14 Pacesetter Aquat          NT    2:15.55  
 
Event 313  Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frederick, Madison        15 Temecula Swim Cl          NT    2:06.77  
       29.03  1:01.46  1:34.27  2:06.77                                    
 
Event 314  Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaPoint, Alexander        18 Fairport Area Sw          NT    2:03.84  
 
Event 316  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sariscsany, Tyler         17 Pacesetter Aquat          NT      50.05  
  2 Koch, Joseph              15 Lansing Cats              NT      51.16  
       11.84    24.85    38.49    51.16                                    
  3 Griffis, Zachary          18 Pacesetter Aquat          NT      51.39  
 
Event 318  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fotsch, Connor            18 New Trier Swim C          NT    1:41.75  
  2 McQuet, Murphy            16 New Trier Swim C          NT    1:42.57  
 
Event 319  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lohrberg, Bryn            16 Aquatic Club of           NT    1:08.58  
       32.02  1:08.58                                                      
 
Event 320  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Noah             16 Fairport Area Sw          NT    1:01.13  
 
Event 321  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McMenemy, Dorian          17 Evolution Aquati          NT      59.31  
       12.19    26.85    59.31                                             
 
Event 403  Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Courtney, James           15 Un-CMSA                   NT    2:24.24  
       12.91    26.34    53.93  1:42.49  2:24.24                           
 
Event 406  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Everett, Jessie           15 Un-CMSA                   NT      53.27  
       12.23    25.57    39.61    53.27                                    
 
Event 407  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruckman, Mitchell        17 Denver Swim Acad          NT    1:48.87  
       11.83    24.78    52.43  1:20.81  1:48.87                           
  2 LaPoint, Alexander        18 Fairport Area Sw          NT    1:52.61  
       12.87    26.46    54.74  1:24.00  1:52.61                           
 
Event 409  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stuart, Quinlan           16 Denver Swim Acad          NT      59.04  
       27.21    43.20    59.04                                             
  2 Olson, Nicholas           16 Fairport Area Sw          NT    1:02.91  
       28.77    45.59  1:02.91                                             
 
Event 410  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sather, Lydia             17 Sioux Falls Snow          NT    1:08.53  
       14.76    32.20    50.39  1:08.53                                    
 
Event 411  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McQuet, Murphy            16 New Trier Swim C          NT      51.37  
       11.19    23.83    37.69    51.37                                    
  2 Harrington, Caleb         14 Una Pack                  NT      51.79  
       11.16    23.90    37.69    51.79                                    
  3 Bretscher, James          17 Una Pack                  NT      51.91  
       11.16    24.13    38.29    51.91                                    
  4 Fotsch, Connor            18 New Trier Swim C          NT      52.20  
       11.52    24.82    38.50    52.20                                    
  5 Dunne, Patrick            15 Un-CMSA                   NT      53.32  
       11.69    25.15    39.14    53.32                                    
  6 Stevens, Noah             16 Fairport Area Sw          NT      53.56  
       11.46    24.79    39.11    53.56                                    
  7 Barreiro, Austin          16 Canyons Aquatic           NT      53.62  
       11.05    24.29    38.69    53.62                                    
 
Event 413  Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, John              17 Una Uvra                  NT    4:07.21  
       27.31    57.37  1:29.43  2:00.39  2:35.48  3:09.97  4:07.21         
 
Event 417  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Jung, Yunseo             16 Phoenix Swimming          NT      21.54  
       10.60    21.54                                                      
 
Event 418  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Chloe             14 Rapid City Racer          NT      24.18  
       12.01    24.18                                                      
  2 Fiscella, Sophia          17 Canyons Aquatic           NT      24.28  
       11.99    24.28                                                      
 
Event 423  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Isaac             16 Phoenix Swimming          NT    2:10.62  
       14.19    29.99  1:03.11  1:36.90  2:10.62                           
 
Event 424  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Banick, Anna              17 Una Pack                  NT    2:21.45  
       31.83  1:07.44  1:44.35  2:21.45