Licensed to USA Swimming-Nat. Meets
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/6/2009 09:35 AM
    2009 AT&T Short Course National Championships - 12/3/2009 to 12/5/2009     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 21.27   3/19/2009 Lara Jackson, Arizona                        
   U.S. Open: O 21.27   3/19/2009 Lara Jackson, Arizona                        
        Meet: M 21.46  11/29/2007 Natalie Coughlin, California Aquat           
Su Nationals: N 22.99                                                          
SCN Q. Times: S 23.89                                                          
    Name              Age Team                 Prelims     Finals HyPts        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weir, Amanda       23 Swim Atlanta-GA        22.23      21.90N  981  
  2 Hardy, Jessica     22 Trojan Swim Club-CA    22.19      22.04N  966  
  3 Joyce, Kara Lynn   24 Unattached-GA          22.44      22.29N  940  
  4 Vollmer, Dana      22 California Aquat-PC    22.84      22.30N  939  
  5 Schaefer, Madelin  16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    22.74      22.52N  916  
  5 May, Anne          22 Una SBAC-CA/UCSB       22.69      22.52N  916  
  7 Neal, Lia          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    22.77      22.62N  906  
  8 Bard, Presley      21 Unattached-PC/Terra    22.70      22.66N  902  
B - Final
  9 Kennedy, Madison   21 California Aquat-PC    23.22      22.75N  893  
 10 Bing, Kaylin       16 Roseburg Swim Te-OR    22.85      22.93N  875  
 11 Jensen, Liv        19 University of Ca-PC    23.02      22.97N  870  
 12 Erndl, Erika       31 Swim Florida-FL        23.01      23.05S  862  
 13 Carlson, Kasey     18 Terrapins Swim T-PC    22.94      23.07S  860  
 14 Rovira, Madeline   23 RallySport Aquat-CO    23.24      23.09S  858  
 15 Simenec, Tori      17 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR    23.22      23.25S  842  
 16 Kinnear, Kathryn   15 Issaquah Swim Te-PN    23.22      23.37S  830  
C - Final
 17 Bootsma, Rachel    15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    23.27      23.15S  852  
 18 Dagg, Erica        20 University of Ca-PC    23.28      23.25S  842  
 19 Murphy, Kathryn    17 Marin Pirates-PC       23.33      23.41S  826  
 20 Kuczek, Christine  21 University Of Io-IA    23.31      23.46S  821  
 21 Whitford, Alexand  17 Sierra Marlins S-SN    23.40      23.50S  817  
 22 Rodriguez, Caroli  24 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    23.33      23.52S  815  
 23 Millet, Rachel     16 Spokane Waves Aq-IE    23.41      23.82S  786  
 24 Lydzinski, Megan   16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      23.38      23.95   773  
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 21.27   3/19/2009 Lara Jackson, Arizona                        
   U.S. Open: O 21.27   3/19/2009 Lara Jackson, Arizona                        
        Meet: M 21.46  11/29/2007 Natalie Coughlin, California Aquat           
Su Nationals: N 22.99                                                          
SCN Q. Times: S 23.89                                                          
    Name              Age Team                    Seed    Prelims HyPts        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hardy, Jessica     22 Trojan Swim Club-CA    24.90L     22.19N q951  
  2 Weir, Amanda       23 Swim Atlanta-GA        21.62      22.23N q946  
  3 Joyce, Kara Lynn   24 Unattached-GA          22.40      22.44N q925  
  4 May, Anne          22 Una SBAC-CA/UCSB       21.96      22.69N q899  
  5 Bard, Presley      21 Unattached-PC/Terra    23.87      22.70N q898  
  6 Schaefer, Madelin  16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    22.55      22.74N q894  
  7 Neal, Lia          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.35      22.77N q891  
  8 Vollmer, Dana      22 California Aquat-PC    22.24      22.84N q884  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bing, Kaylin       16 Roseburg Swim Te-OR    22.92      22.85N q883  
 10 Carlson, Kasey     18 Terrapins Swim T-PC    22.56      22.94N q874  
 11 Erndl, Erika       31 Swim Florida-FL        22.70      23.01S q866  
 12 Jensen, Liv        19 University of Ca-PC    21.94      23.02S q865  
 13 Kinnear, Kathryn   15 Issaquah Swim Te-PN    23.64      23.22S q845  
 13 Simenec, Tori      17 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR    27.09L     23.22S q845  
 13 Kennedy, Madison   21 California Aquat-PC    21.94      23.22S q845  
 16 Rovira, Madeline   23 RallySport Aquat-CO    23.02      23.24S q843  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bootsma, Rachel    15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    23.18      23.27S q840  
 18 Dagg, Erica        20 University of Ca-PC    22.30      23.28S q839  
 19 Kuczek, Christine  21 University Of Io-IA    23.32      23.31S q836  
 20 Rodriguez, Caroli  24 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    22.83      23.33S q834  
 20 Murphy, Kathryn    17 Marin Pirates-PC       22.89      23.33S q834  
 22 Lydzinski, Megan   16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      22.99      23.38S q829  
 23 Whitford, Alexand  17 Sierra Marlins S-SN    23.22      23.40S q827  
 24 Millet, Rachel     16 Spokane Waves Aq-IE    23.69      23.41S q826  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hanson, Mary       16 Bakersfield Swim-CC    26.95L     23.45S  822  
 26 Kenney, Caroline   17 Swim Atlanta-GA        23.79      23.50S  817  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 *Mileisyte, Rugil  21 Washington State-IE    22.45      23.51S  816  
 28 Fong, Chelsea      17 De Anza Cupertin-PC    23.72      23.52S  815  
 29 Larson, Amanda     21 University of Ca-PC    23.11      23.55S  812  
 30 Scott, Anne        21 Loyola Marymount-CA    23.44      23.56S  811  
 31 Forbes, Crystal    28 Lobo Aquatic Clu-NM    23.29      23.58S  809  
 32 Van Hout, Aja      17 Badger Aquatics-WI     23.50      23.60S  807  
 33 Wang, Karen        17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    27.01L     23.62S  805  
 34 Shumway, Katherin  18 University of So-CA    23.39      23.64S  803  
 35 Lee, Kaila         17 Willamalane Swim-OR    23.40      23.65S  802  
 36 *Fischer, Isabell  21 UCLA Swimming-CA/UC    23.39      23.67S  800  
 36 Behrens, Tess      17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    23.45      23.67S  800  
 36 Alcaide, Jessie    24 Unattached-ME          23.25      23.67S  800  
 36 Crandall, Anna     21 Oregon State Uni-OR    23.10      23.67S  800  
 36 *Simms, Joan Chri  19 University of So-CA    23.54      23.67S  800  
 41 Kerekanich, Ashle  21 Oregon State Uni-OR    23.44      23.68S  800  
 42 *Zhang, Xiao Tong  20 Loyola Marymount-CA    23.89      23.70S  798  
 43 Moldenhauer, Lily  18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    23.17      23.72S  796  
 44 Tran, Alyssa       18 United States Mi-MR    23.82      23.75S  793  
 45 Fotsch, Colleen    19 University of Ca-PC    23.03      23.76S  792  
 46 *Terejko, Rebecca  16 WRMS                   25.61S     23.79S  789  
 47 Tran, Cindy        17 West Coast Swimm-CA    23.49      23.81S  787  
 48 Vreeland, Shannon  18 Kansas City Blaz-MV    23.87      23.84S  784  
 49 Tucker, Samantha   18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    23.04      23.85S  783  
 50 Elliott, Rachel    16 Swim Florida-FL        23.83      23.86S  782  
 50 Ama, Julia         15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    23.51      23.86S  782  
 50 Bailey, Chelsea    17 King Aquatic Clu-PN    22.87      23.86S  782  
 50 Powell, Jacquelin  18 Badger Aquatics-WI     23.45      23.86S  782  
 50 Zeiger, Blake      16 Little Rhody Aqu-NE    23.46      23.86S  782  
 55 *McCall, Rachel    18 Cal State Univ --CC    23.82      23.93   775  
 55 Parrish, Lindsay   18 University of So-CA    23.66      23.93   775  
 57 Cubelic, Daniela   19 University Of Io-IA    23.52      23.94   774  
 58 *Carty, Danielle   19 University Of Io-IA    23.64      23.96   772  
 58 Pazevic, Alana     18 StingRay Swim Cl-PN    23.55      23.96   772  
 58 Martin, Ivy        16 Badger Aquatics-WI     23.86      23.96   772  
 61 Cratsenberg, Ambe  15 Valley Aquatics-PN     23.77      23.98   770  
 61 Sims, Amanda       20 University of Ca-PC    23.26      23.98   770  
 63 Elphick, Natalie   18 Villanova Univer-MA    23.73      23.99   769  
 63 Halberstadt, Alex  17 West Fargo Swim-ND     23.52      23.99   769  
 65 Scarsella, Kateli  18 Dallas Mustangs-NT     23.59      24.00   768  
 65 Ginnis, Morgan     13 Mighty Marlins S-PN    27.24L     24.00   768  
 65 Bibb, Emily        20 Una CAL-PC             23.62      24.00   768  
 68 Dixon, Cassandra   22 Club Scad Aquati-GA    23.30      24.02   766  
 69 Brandt, Claire     15 Dallas Mustangs-NT     23.25      24.03   765  
 70 Telander, Brooke   17 Chicago Wolfpack-IL    23.66      24.05   763  
 71 *Bieleckaite, Eve  19 Washington State-IE    23.82      24.07   761  
 72 Armstrong, Stepha  18 Waukesha Express-WI    23.66      24.10   758  
 73 Andelson, Emily    18 UCLA Swimming-CA/UC    23.89      24.12   756  
 74 Iverson, Jordan    17 Corvallis Aquati-OR    27.19L     24.20   749  
 74 Kaufman, Lauren    17 King Aquatic Clu-PN    27.26L     24.20   749  
 76 Kimmel, Jacquelyn  18 University Of Sa-SI    23.68      24.26   743  
 77 Dean, Jennifer     19 Washington State-IE    23.71      24.28   741  
 77 Nolet, Megan       17 De Anza Cupertin-PC    23.88      24.28   741  
 79 Holmstrom, Keri    21 Oregon State Uni-OR    23.81      24.31   738  
 80 Kaufman, Emilie    18 Wave Aquatics-PN       23.89      24.32   737  
 81 Whitaker, Talor    21 Washington State-IE    23.80      24.33   736  
 82 Schauwecker, Jess  20 Unattached-NT          23.80      24.35   734  
 82 Levesque, Kristin  21 University Of Sa-SI    23.65      24.35   734  
 84 *Hegazy, Dina      20 University of So-CA    23.79      24.37   732  
 85 Wardecke, Sarah    19 University Of Wi-WI    23.76      24.43   727  
 85 Cochrane, Sabrina  17 Marin Pirates-PC       23.82      24.43   727  
 87 *Neely, Emma       20 Washington State-IE    23.77      24.46   724  
 88 *Bekker, Jenna     19 Washington State-IE    27.06L     24.47   723  
 88 Slater, Laura      17 Marin Pirates-PC       23.73      24.47   723  
 90 Preston, Hillary   22 Chinook Aquatic-PN     23.29      24.50   720  
 91 Mikota, Julia      14 Waukesha Express-WI    26.97L     24.52   718  
 92 Roman-Green, Brit  21 Unattached-MR          23.79      24.66   705  
 93 Kibby, Crystal     17 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR    27.28L     24.71   700  
 94 Howard, Katie      18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    23.54      24.82   690  
 95 Vann, Kaitlyn      19 TCU-NT                 27.24L     24.99   674  
 96 Harmon, Nicole     19 George Mason Uni-PV    23.67      25.16   658  
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 46.85   12/1/2007 Natalie Coughlin, California Aquat           
   U.S. Open: O 46.85   12/1/2007 Natalie Coughlin, California Aquat           
        Meet: M 46.85   12/1/2007 Natalie Coughlin, California Aquat           
Su Nationals: N 50.19                                                          
SCN Q. Times: S 51.89                                                          
    Name              Age Team                 Prelims     Finals HyPts        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weir, Amanda       23 Swim Atlanta-GA        48.32      47.84N  981  
                  23.31       47.84 (24.53)                                        
  2 Vollmer, Dana      22 California Aquat-PC    47.85      47.86N  980  
                  23.07       47.86 (24.79)                                        
  3 Knutson, Dagny     17 A.S.K. Swim-ND         48.31      48.27N  957  
                  23.31       48.27 (24.96)                                        
  4 Hoff, Kathryn      20 FAST-CA                49.01      48.70N  934  
                  23.78       48.70 (24.92)                                        
  5 Erndl, Erika       31 Swim Florida-FL        48.97      48.95N  920  
                  23.72       48.95 (25.23)                                        
  6 May, Anne          22 Una SBAC-CA/UCSB       49.46      49.21N  906  
                  23.47       49.21 (25.74)                                        
  7 Joyce, Kara Lynn   24 Unattached-GA          49.57      49.35N  899  
                  23.83       49.35 (25.52)                                        
  8 Kennedy, Madison   21 California Aquat-PC    49.61      49.57N  887  
                  23.69       49.57 (25.88)                                        
B - Final
  9 Neal, Lia          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    49.70      49.06N  914  
                  23.90       49.06 (25.16)                                        
 10 Schaefer, Madelin  16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    50.01      49.53N  889  
                  23.87       49.53 (25.66)                                        
 11 Smailis, Donna     21 Indiana Universi-IN    50.02      49.65N  883  
                  24.14       49.65 (25.51)                                        
 12 Jensen, Liv        19 University of Ca-PC    50.01      49.78N  876  
                  24.03       49.78 (25.75)                                        
 13 Dagg, Erica        20 University of Ca-PC    49.97      49.93N  868  
                  24.15       49.93 (25.78)                                        
 14 Simenec, Tori      17 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR    50.34      50.57S  834  
                  24.38       50.57 (26.19)                                        
 15 Bing, Kaylin       16 Roseburg Swim Te-OR    50.29      50.63S  831  
                  24.27       50.63 (26.36)                                        
 16 Carlson, Kasey     18 Terrapins Swim T-PC    50.26      50.79S  823  
                  24.33       50.79 (26.46)                                        
C - Final
 17 Rovira, Madeline   23 RallySport Aquat-CO    50.61      49.92N  868  
                  24.09       49.92 (25.83)                                        
 18 Moldenhauer, Lily  18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    50.38      49.96N  866  
                  24.09       49.96 (25.87)                                        
 19 Larson, Amanda     21 University of Ca-PC    50.60      50.41S  842  
                  24.13       50.41 (26.28)                                        
 20 Fong, Chelsea      17 De Anza Cupertin-PC    50.56      50.72S  826  
                  24.38       50.72 (26.34)                                        
 21 Scott, Anne        21 Loyola Marymount-CA    50.85      50.84S  820  
                  24.57       50.84 (26.27)                                        
 22 Vreeland, Shannon  18 Kansas City Blaz-MV    50.82      50.91S  816  
                  24.87       50.91 (26.04)                                        
 23 *Simms, Joan Chri  19 University of So-CA    50.85      51.07S  808  
                  24.55       51.07 (26.52)                                        
 24 Van Hout, Aja      17 Badger Aquatics-WI     50.83      51.31S  796  
                  24.60       51.31 (26.71)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 46.85   12/1/2007 Natalie Coughlin, California Aquat           
   U.S. Open: O 46.85   12/1/2007 Natalie Coughlin, California Aquat           
        Meet: M 46.85   12/1/2007 Natalie Coughlin, California Aquat           
Su Nationals: N 50.19                                                          
SCN Q. Times: S 51.89                                                          
    Name              Age Team                    Seed    Prelims HyPts        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vollmer, Dana      22 California Aquat-PC    47.17      47.85N q980  
                  23.28       47.85 (24.57)                                        
  2 Knutson, Dagny     17 A.S.K. Swim-ND         47.80      48.31N q955  
                  23.37       48.31 (24.94)                                        
  3 Weir, Amanda       23 Swim Atlanta-GA        47.15      48.32N q954  
                  23.87       48.32 (24.45)                                        
  4 Erndl, Erika       31 Swim Florida-FL        49.07      48.97N q919  
                  23.87       48.97 (25.10)                                        
  5 Hoff, Kathryn      20 FAST-CA                49.04      49.01N q917  
                  23.98       49.01 (25.03)                                        
  6 May, Anne          22 Una SBAC-CA/UCSB       48.83      49.46N q893  
                  23.76       49.46 (25.70)                                        
  7 Joyce, Kara Lynn   24 Unattached-GA          48.77      49.57N q887  
                  23.84       49.57 (25.73)                                        
  8 Kennedy, Madison   21 California Aquat-PC    48.18      49.61N q885  
                  23.82       49.61 (25.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Neal, Lia          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    49.47      49.70N q880  
                  24.24       49.70 (25.46)                                        
 10 Burckle, Caroline  23 FAST-CA                51.84      49.77N q876  
                  24.10       49.77 (25.67)                                        
 11 Kukors, Ariana     20 FAST-CA                49.36      49.84N q872  
                  24.30       49.84 (25.54)                                        
 12 Dagg, Erica        20 University of Ca-PC    48.20      49.97N q866  
                  24.06       49.97 (25.91)                                        
 13 Jensen, Liv        19 University of Ca-PC    48.26      50.01N q863  
                  24.12       50.01 (25.89)                                        
 13 Schaefer, Madelin  16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    49.34      50.01N q863  
                  24.25       50.01 (25.76)                                        
 15 Smailis, Donna     21 Indiana Universi-IN    49.62      50.02N q863  
                  24.27       50.02 (25.75)                                        
 16 Carlson, Kasey     18 Terrapins Swim T-PC    49.45      50.26S q850  
                  23.99       50.26 (26.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bing, Kaylin       16 Roseburg Swim Te-OR    50.21      50.29S q849  
                  24.30       50.29 (25.99)                                        
 18 Simenec, Tori      17 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR    50.14      50.34S q846  
                  24.34       50.34 (26.00)                                        
 19 Moldenhauer, Lily  18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    49.01      50.38S q844  
                  24.30       50.38 (26.08)                                        
 20 Fong, Chelsea      17 De Anza Cupertin-PC    50.33      50.56S q835  
                  24.35       50.56 (26.21)                                        
 21 Larson, Amanda     21 University of Ca-PC    50.34      50.60S q833  
                  24.34       50.60 (26.26)                                        
 22 Rovira, Madeline   23 RallySport Aquat-CO    49.90      50.61S q832  
                  24.39       50.61 (26.22)                                        
 23 Vreeland, Shannon  18 Kansas City Blaz-MV    50.86      50.82S q821  
                  24.76       50.82 (26.06)                                        
 24 Van Hout, Aja      17 Badger Aquatics-WI     50.49      50.83S q821  
                  24.49       50.83 (26.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 *Simms, Joan Chri  19 University of So-CA    50.57      50.85S  820  
                  24.48       50.85 (26.37)                                        
 25 Scott, Anne        21 Loyola Marymount-CA    50.96      50.85S  820  
                  24.47       50.85 (26.38)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 27 Elphick, Natalie   18 Villanova Univer-MA    58.60L     50.96S  814  
                  24.95       50.96 (26.01)                                        
 28 *Mileisyte, Rugil  21 Washington State-IE    49.81      50.97S  813  
                  24.36       50.97 (26.61)                                        
 29 Shumway, Katherin  18 University of So-CA    50.21      50.99S  812  
                  24.69       50.99 (26.30)                                        
 30 Lydzinski, Megan   16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      50.40      51.00S  812  
                  24.22       51.00 (26.78)                                        
 31 Bailey, Chelsea    17 King Aquatic Clu-PN    49.54      51.07S  808  
                  24.28       51.07 (26.79)                                        
 31 Tucker, Samantha   18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    48.53      51.07S  808  
                  24.75       51.07 (26.32)                                        
 33 Bibb, Emily        20 Una CAL-PC             50.75      51.10S  807  
                  24.79       51.10 (26.31)                                        
 34 Murphy, Kathryn    17 Marin Pirates-PC       50.12      51.16S  804  
                  24.45       51.16 (26.71)                                        
 35 Nelson, Kelly      22 Unattached-MA          58.69L     51.17S  803  
                  24.64       51.17 (26.53)                                        
 35 Bootsma, Rachel    15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    50.16      51.17S  803  
                  24.55       51.17 (26.62)                                        
 37 Alcaide, Jessie    24 Unattached-ME          49.97      51.18S  803  
                  24.63       51.18 (26.55)                                        
 38 Giberson, Sara     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    50.45      51.20S  802  
                  24.96       51.20 (26.24)                                        
 39 Andelson, Emily    18 UCLA Swimming-CA/UC    50.59      51.22S  801  
                  24.70       51.22 (26.52)                                        
 39 Kuczek, Christine  21 University Of Io-IA    50.21      51.22S  801  
                  24.48       51.22 (26.74)                                        
 41 Behrens, Tess      17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    50.90      51.23S  800  
                  24.80       51.23 (26.43)                                        
 42 *Boyle, Lauren     21 University of Ca-PC    50.62      51.27S  798  
                  24.97       51.27 (26.30)                                        
 43 Kinnear, Kathryn   15 Issaquah Swim Te-PN    51.61      51.30S  796  
                  24.65       51.30 (26.65)                                        
 44 *Terejko, Rebecca  16 WRMS                   58.83L     51.33S  795  
                  24.64       51.33 (26.69)                                        
 45 Powell, Jacquelin  18 Badger Aquatics-WI     50.44      51.35S  794  
                  24.71       51.35 (26.64)                                        
 46 *Zhang, Xiao Tong  20 Loyola Marymount-CA    51.80      51.38S  792  
                  24.99       51.38 (26.39)                                        
 47 Millet, Rachel     16 Spokane Waves Aq-IE    50.64      51.46S  788  
                  24.74       51.46 (26.72)                                        
 48 Czar, Sarah        21 Villanova Univer-MA    50.56      51.50S  786  
                  24.85       51.50 (26.65)                                        
 49 Khojasteh, Jessic  16 De Anza Cupertin-PC    51.48      51.54S  784  
                  25.03       51.54 (26.51)                                        
 50 Crandall, Anna     21 Oregon State Uni-OR    49.69      51.57S  783  
                  24.57       51.57 (27.00)                                        
 51 Armstrong, Stepha  18 Waukesha Express-WI    50.49      51.61S  781  
                  24.49       51.61 (27.12)                                        
 52 Kaufman, Emilie    18 Wave Aquatics-PN       51.54      51.63S  780  
                  25.01       51.63 (26.62)                                        
 53 Dirado, Madeline   16 Neptune Swimming-PC    49.99      51.70S  776  
                  24.91       51.70 (26.79)                                        
 54 Herrmann, Daniell  22 Unattached-MV          58.77L     51.87S  767  
                  24.94       51.87 (26.93)                                        
 55 *McCall, Rachel    18 Cal State Univ --CC    50.93      51.88S  767  
                  24.86       51.88 (27.02)                                        
 56 Fotsch, Colleen    19 University of Ca-PC    57.38L     51.89S  766  
                  24.64       51.89 (27.25)                                        
 57 Whitaker, Talor    21 Washington State-IE    50.65      51.90   766  
                  25.08       51.90 (26.82)                                        
 58 Geerdes, Sarah     19 University Of Sa-SI    50.73      51.92   765  
                  25.11       51.92 (26.81)                                        
 58 Cubelic, Daniela   19 University Of Io-IA    50.79      51.92   765  
                  25.02       51.92 (26.90)                                        
 60 Whitford, Alexand  17 Sierra Marlins S-SN    50.40      51.99   761  
                  24.54       51.99 (27.45)                                        
 60 Cratsenberg, Ambe  15 Valley Aquatics-PN     50.78      51.99   761  
                  25.23       51.99 (26.76)                                        
 62 Parrish, Lindsay   18 University of So-CA    51.78      52.01   760  
                  25.20       52.01 (26.81)                                        
 63 Scarsella, Kateli  18 Dallas Mustangs-NT     51.08      52.07   757  
                  25.27       52.07 (26.80)                                        
 64 Zeiger, Blake      16 Little Rhody Aqu-NE    51.62      52.10   756  
                  24.91       52.10 (27.19)                                        
 65 Lee, Kaila         17 Willamalane Swim-OR    51.33      52.11   755  
                  24.72       52.11 (27.39)                                        
 66 Chenault, Chelsea  15 Terrapins Swim T-PC    50.87      52.13   754  
                  25.17       52.13 (26.96)                                        
 67 *Hegazy, Dina      20 University of So-CA    50.59      52.16   753  
                  25.25       52.16 (26.91)                                        
 68 Pazevic, Alana     18 StingRay Swim Cl-PN    50.71      52.18   752  
                  25.24       52.18 (26.94)                                        
 69 Huang, Salena      16 Mission San Jose-PC    58.46L     52.24   749  
                  25.37       52.24 (26.87)                                        
 70 *Neely, Emma       20 Washington State-IE    51.00      52.34   744  
                  25.06       52.34 (27.28)                                        
 70 Clarno, Kristen    16 De Anza Cupertin-PC    51.49      52.34   744  
                  25.60       52.34 (26.74)                                        
 72 Baker, Sarah       22 Unattached-MD          49.86      52.35   743  
                  25.24       52.35 (27.11)                                        
 73 Slater, Laura      17 Marin Pirates-PC       51.66      52.36   743  
                  25.24       52.36 (27.12)                                        
 74 Carlson, Claudia   18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    58.37L     52.39   741  
                  25.46       52.39 (26.93)                                        
 75 Forelli, Kristine  21 University of So-CA    51.45      52.59   732  
                  25.51       52.59 (27.08)                                        
 75 Dean, Jennifer     19 Washington State-IE    51.72      52.59   732  
                  25.16       52.59 (27.43)                                        
 77 So, Yumi           18 University of So-CA    51.25      52.64   729  
                  25.63       52.64 (27.01)                                        
 78 Morris, Alexa      16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    51.45      52.68   727  
                  25.21       52.68 (27.47)                                        
 79 Ama, Julia         15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    50.66      52.73   725  
                  25.04       52.73 (27.69)                                        
 80 Herrington, Katel  17 The Swim Club of-PC    51.35      52.75   724  
                  25.66       52.75 (27.09)                                        
 81 Wang, Karen        17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    51.56      52.86   718  
                  26.14       52.86 (26.72)                                        
 81 Cochrane, Sabrina  17 Marin Pirates-PC       58.60L     52.86   718  
                  25.59       52.86 (27.27)                                        
 83 Holmstrom, Keri    21 Oregon State Uni-OR    51.67      52.89   717  
                  25.32       52.89 (27.57)                                        
 84 Byers, Kirsten     21 UCLA Swimming-CA/UC    58.72L     53.08   707  
                  25.38       53.08 (27.70)                                        
 85 Davis, Alexa       15 Neptune Swimming-PC    58.75L     53.11   706  
                  25.82       53.11 (27.29)                                        
 86 Stranski, Kara     17 Portland Aquatic-OR    51.78      53.13   705  
                  25.72       53.13 (27.41)                                        
 87 Dixon, Cassandra   22 Club Scad Aquati-GA    51.54      53.25   699  
                  25.71       53.25 (27.54)                                        
 88 Berg, Alivia       16 Cheshire Y/Sea D-CT    51.53      53.28   698  
                  25.41       53.28 (27.87)                                        
 89 Kenney, Caroline   17 Swim Atlanta-GA        50.15      53.34   695  
                  25.24       53.34 (28.10)                                        
 90 Witter, Alicia     21 Loyola Marymount-CA    51.23      53.37   693  
                  25.74       53.37 (27.63)                                        
 91 Bolin, Ashley      19 TCU-NT                 51.62      53.38   693  
                  25.92       53.38 (27.46)                                        
 92 Holz, Jessica      17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    51.71      53.39   692  
                  26.07       53.39 (27.32)                                        
 93 Walth, Cassandra   15 Unattached-ND          51.70      53.44   690  
                  25.54       53.44 (27.90)                                        
 94 Preston, Hillary   22 Chinook Aquatic-PN     50.25      53.80   673  
                  25.84       53.80 (27.96)                                        
 95 Brandt, Claire     15 Dallas Mustangs-NT     51.02      53.95   665  
                  25.76       53.95 (28.19)                                        
 96 Howard, Katie      18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    50.84      54.24   652  
                  25.86       54.24 (28.38)                                        
 97 Schauwecker, Jess  20 Unattached-NT          51.37      54.59   635  
                  25.71       54.59 (28.88)                                        
 -- Hoelzer, Margaret  26 Una FAST-CA            56.53L       DFS        
 -- Breed, Catherine   16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    50.49        DFS        
 -- Campbell, Marissa  20 Una LOBO-NM            50.44        DFS        
 -- Hardy, Jessica     22 Trojan Swim Club-CA    54.93L       DFS        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:41.53   2/25/2009 Dana Vollmer, Cal                          
   U.S. Open: O 1:41.53   2/25/2009 Dana Vollmer, Cal                          
        Meet: M 1:42.83   12/5/2008 Dagny Knutson, Minot YMCA Swim             
Su Nationals: N 1:48.29                                                        
SCN Q. Times: S 1:51.69                                                        
    Name              Age Team                 Prelims     Finals HyPts        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vollmer, Dana      22 California Aquat-PC  1:43.88    1:42.36M 1025  
                  24.20       50.23 (26.03)     1:16.74 (26.51)     1:42.36 (25.62)
  2 Knutson, Dagny     17 A.S.K. Swim-ND       1:44.81    1:42.61M 1018  
                  24.18       50.41 (26.23)     1:16.70 (26.29)     1:42.61 (25.91)
  3 Hoff, Kathryn      20 FAST-CA              1:44.61    1:44.27N  969  
                  24.65       51.03 (26.38)     1:17.62 (26.59)     1:44.27 (26.65)
  4 *Isakovic, Sara    21 University of Ca-PC  1:46.02    1:44.95N  949  
                  24.77       51.25 (26.48)     1:18.02 (26.77)     1:44.95 (26.93)
  5 Erndl, Erika       31 Swim Florida-FL      1:44.89    1:45.14N  944  
                  24.99       52.14 (27.15)     1:18.91 (26.77)     1:45.14 (26.23)
  6 Kukors, Ariana     20 FAST-CA              1:46.83    1:45.93N  921  
                  24.80       51.58 (26.78)     1:18.84 (27.26)     1:45.93 (27.09)
  7 Joyce, Kara Lynn   24 Unattached-GA        1:46.55    1:45.94N  921  
                  24.68       51.61 (26.93)     1:18.68 (27.07)     1:45.94 (27.26)
  8 Tucker, Samantha   18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:47.20    1:47.07N  889  
                  25.14       52.43 (27.29)     1:19.81 (27.38)     1:47.07 (27.26)
B - Final
  9 *Boyle, Lauren     21 University of Ca-PC  1:47.63    1:46.27N  912  
                  25.23       52.26 (27.03)     1:19.37 (27.11)     1:46.27 (26.90)
 10 Smailis, Donna     21 Indiana Universi-IN  1:48.53    1:47.05N  890  
                  25.47       52.51 (27.04)     1:19.83 (27.32)     1:47.05 (27.22)
 11 Burckle, Caroline  23 FAST-CA              1:48.06    1:47.22N  885  
                  25.03       51.67 (26.64)     1:19.20 (27.53)     1:47.22 (28.02)
 12 Simenec, Tori      17 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  1:48.03    1:47.25N  884  
                  25.30       52.61 (27.31)     1:19.95 (27.34)     1:47.25 (27.30)
 13 Taylor, Andrea     18 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:47.72    1:47.87N  867  
                  25.27       52.41 (27.14)     1:20.28 (27.87)     1:47.87 (27.59)
 14 Nelson, Kelly      22 Unattached-MA        1:47.69    1:48.06N  862  
                  25.15       52.34 (27.19)     1:20.03 (27.69)     1:48.06 (28.03)
 15 Vreeland, Shannon  18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:48.83    1:48.64S  846  
                  25.73       53.41 (27.68)     1:21.00 (27.59)     1:48.64 (27.64)
 16 Chenault, Chelsea  15 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:48.69    1:49.06S  835  
                  25.31       52.62 (27.31)     1:20.82 (28.20)     1:49.06 (28.24)
C - Final
 17 Kennedy, Madison   21 California Aquat-PC  1:49.21    1:47.71N  872  
                  25.03       52.18 (27.15)     1:19.81 (27.63)     1:47.71 (27.90)
 18 Anderson, Haley    18 University of So-CA  1:49.05    1:47.77N  870  
                  25.81       53.38 (27.57)     1:21.21 (27.83)     1:47.77 (26.56)
 19 Giberson, Sara     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:48.92    1:47.94N  865  
                  25.31       52.85 (27.54)     1:20.61 (27.76)     1:47.94 (27.33)
 20 Dirado, Madeline   16 Neptune Swimming-PC  1:48.87    1:48.51S  850  
                  25.48       53.13 (27.65)     1:20.94 (27.81)     1:48.51 (27.57)
 21 Bibb, Emily        20 Una CAL-PC           1:49.13    1:48.94S  838  
                  25.70       53.39 (27.69)     1:21.35 (27.96)     1:48.94 (27.59)
 22 Rovira, Madeline   23 RallySport Aquat-CO  1:49.02    1:49.75S  816  
                  25.69       53.56 (27.87)     1:21.80 (28.24)     1:49.75 (27.95)
 23 White, Jessica     19 Indiana Universi-IN  1:48.98    1:50.61S  793  
                  26.10       54.18 (28.08)     1:22.49 (28.31)     1:50.61 (28.12)
 24 Breed, Catherine   16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:48.97    1:50.86S  787  
                  26.13       53.85 (27.72)     1:22.10 (28.25)     1:50.86 (28.76)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:41.53   2/25/2009 Dana Vollmer, Cal                          
   U.S. Open: O 1:41.53   2/25/2009 Dana Vollmer, Cal                          
        Meet: M 1:42.83   12/5/2008 Dagny Knutson, Minot YMCA Swim             
Su Nationals: N 1:48.29                                                        
SCN Q. Times: S 1:51.69                                                        
    Name              Age Team                    Seed    Prelims HyPts        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vollmer, Dana      22 California Aquat-PC  1:41.53    1:43.88N q980  
                  24.67       51.08 (26.41)     1:17.97 (26.89)     1:43.88 (25.91)
  2 Hoff, Kathryn      20 FAST-CA              1:44.09    1:44.61N q959  
                  24.96       51.29 (26.33)     1:18.12 (26.83)     1:44.61 (26.49)
  3 Knutson, Dagny     17 A.S.K. Swim-ND       1:42.81    1:44.81N q953  
                  24.82       51.59 (26.77)     1:18.38 (26.79)     1:44.81 (26.43)
  4 Erndl, Erika       31 Swim Florida-FL      1:44.87    1:44.89N q951  
                  25.42       52.12 (26.70)     1:18.56 (26.44)     1:44.89 (26.33)
  5 *Isakovic, Sara    21 University of Ca-PC  1:43.00    1:46.02N q919  
                  25.25       51.80 (26.55)     1:18.98 (27.18)     1:46.02 (27.04)
  6 Joyce, Kara Lynn   24 Unattached-GA        1:44.79    1:46.55N q904  
                  25.00       52.29 (27.29)     1:19.15 (26.86)     1:46.55 (27.40)
  7 Kukors, Ariana     20 FAST-CA              1:47.18    1:46.83N q896  
                  25.06       52.09 (27.03)     1:19.59 (27.50)     1:46.83 (27.24)
  8 Tucker, Samantha   18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:44.54    1:47.20N q886  
                  25.45       52.76 (27.31)     1:20.03 (27.27)     1:47.20 (27.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 *Boyle, Lauren     21 University of Ca-PC  1:46.20    1:47.63N q874  
                  25.31       52.80 (27.49)     1:20.46 (27.66)     1:47.63 (27.17)
 10 Nelson, Kelly      22 Unattached-MA        1:44.94    1:47.69N q872  
                  25.05       52.07 (27.02)     1:19.83 (27.76)     1:47.69 (27.86)
 11 Taylor, Andrea     18 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:46.55    1:47.72N q871  
                  25.15       52.19 (27.04)     1:19.86 (27.67)     1:47.72 (27.86)
 12 Simenec, Tori      17 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  1:46.81    1:48.03N q863  
                  25.16       52.38 (27.22)     1:19.89 (27.51)     1:48.03 (28.14)
 13 Burckle, Caroline  23 FAST-CA              1:50.01    1:48.06N q862  
                  25.29       52.44 (27.15)     1:20.07 (27.63)     1:48.06 (27.99)
 14 Smailis, Donna     21 Indiana Universi-IN  1:47.87    1:48.53S q849  
                  25.77       53.36 (27.59)     1:20.86 (27.50)     1:48.53 (27.67)
 15 Chenault, Chelsea  15 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:47.81    1:48.69S q845  
                  25.52       53.22 (27.70)     1:21.17 (27.95)     1:48.69 (27.52)
 16 Vreeland, Shannon  18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:47.01    1:48.83S q841  
                  25.61       53.20 (27.59)     1:21.22 (28.02)     1:48.83 (27.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dirado, Madeline   16 Neptune Swimming-PC  1:47.13    1:48.87S q840  
                  25.68       53.57 (27.89)     1:21.35 (27.78)     1:48.87 (27.52)
 18 Giberson, Sara     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:47.23    1:48.92S q839  
                  25.59       53.39 (27.80)     1:21.21 (27.82)     1:48.92 (27.71)
 19 Breed, Catherine   16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:47.44    1:48.97S q837  
                  26.28       54.00 (27.72)     1:21.66 (27.66)     1:48.97 (27.31)
 20 White, Jessica     19 Indiana Universi-IN  1:45.61    1:48.98S q837  
                  25.66       53.12 (27.46)     1:21.00 (27.88)     1:48.98 (27.98)
 21 Rovira, Madeline   23 RallySport Aquat-CO  1:49.06    1:49.02S q836  
                  25.57       53.10 (27.53)     1:21.02 (27.92)     1:49.02 (28.00)
 22 Anderson, Haley    18 University of So-CA  1:47.68    1:49.05S q835  
                  25.68       53.73 (28.05)     1:21.76 (28.03)     1:49.05 (27.29)
 23 Bibb, Emily        20 Una CAL-PC           1:47.66    1:49.13S q833  
                  25.77       53.51 (27.74)     1:21.47 (27.96)     1:49.13 (27.66)
 24 Kennedy, Madison   21 California Aquat-PC  1:45.74    1:49.21S q831  
                  25.15       52.82 (27.67)     1:20.72 (27.90)     1:49.21 (28.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jennings, Christi  22 Boulder Swim Tea-CO  1:47.60    1:49.35S  827  
                  25.49       53.15 (27.66)     1:21.41 (28.26)     1:49.35 (27.94)
 26 Jensen, Liv        19 University of Ca-PC  1:44.81    1:49.53S  822  
                  25.11       52.98 (27.87)     1:21.45 (28.47)     1:49.53 (28.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hayter, Blake      21 University of Ca-PC  1:47.81    1:49.59S  821  
                  25.86       53.78 (27.92)     1:21.63 (27.85)     1:49.59 (27.96)
 28 Crandall, Anna     21 Oregon State Uni-OR  1:46.12    1:49.69S  818  
                  25.50       52.66 (27.16)     1:20.31 (27.65)     1:49.69 (29.38)
 29 Shumway, Katherin  18 University of So-CA  1:49.38    1:49.80S  815  
                  26.04       54.25 (28.21)     1:22.19 (27.94)     1:49.80 (27.61)
 30 Kastes, Katie      20 University of Ca-PC  1:46.44    1:49.89S  813  
                  25.87       53.51 (27.64)     1:21.73 (28.22)     1:49.89 (28.16)
 31 *Buelens, Griet    25 Ohio State Swim-OH   1:48.86    1:49.90S  812  
                  26.23       53.91 (27.68)     1:22.08 (28.17)     1:49.90 (27.82)
 32 Schaefer, Madelin  16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:49.39    1:50.08S  807  
                  25.15       52.69 (27.54)     1:21.25 (28.56)     1:50.08 (28.83)
 33 Doran, Eleanor     20 University of So-CA  1:48.34    1:50.09S  807  
                  25.92       53.61 (27.69)     1:21.76 (28.15)     1:50.09 (28.33)
 34 Huang, Salena      16 Mission San Jose-PC  1:51.02    1:50.10S  807  
                  25.66       53.09 (27.43)     1:21.24 (28.15)     1:50.10 (28.86)
 35 Powell, Jacquelin  18 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:49.21    1:50.13S  806  
                  26.04       53.83 (27.79)     1:21.62 (27.79)     1:50.13 (28.51)
 35 Czar, Sarah        21 Villanova Univer-MA  1:48.29    1:50.13S  806  
                  25.58       53.51 (27.93)     1:21.99 (28.48)     1:50.13 (28.14)
 37 Fong, Chelsea      17 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:48.99    1:50.19S  805  
                  25.48       53.05 (27.57)     1:21.24 (28.19)     1:50.19 (28.95)
 38 Hagan, Katherine   21 Oregon State Uni-OR  1:49.58    1:50.43S  798  
                  26.22       54.14 (27.92)     1:22.33 (28.19)     1:50.43 (28.10)
 39 Larson, Amanda     21 University of Ca-PC  1:49.26    1:50.59S  794  
                  25.59       53.23 (27.64)     1:21.45 (28.22)     1:50.59 (29.14)
 40 Weir, Amanda       23 Swim Atlanta-GA      1:44.79    1:50.65S  792  
                  25.68       53.63 (27.95)     1:21.91 (28.28)     1:50.65 (28.74)
 40 Moldenhauer, Lily  18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:46.77    1:50.65S  792  
                  25.75       53.69 (27.94)     1:22.34 (28.65)     1:50.65 (28.31)
 42 Hojanclark, Kelse  16 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  1:49.13    1:50.68S  792  
                  26.58       54.35 (27.77)     1:22.68 (28.33)     1:50.68 (28.00)
 43 Van Hout, Aja      17 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:05.03L   1:50.71S  791  
                  26.33       54.64 (28.31)     1:22.95 (28.31)     1:50.71 (27.76)
 44 Scarsella, Kateli  18 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:04.39L   1:50.78S  789  
                  26.49       54.92 (28.43)     1:23.12 (28.20)     1:50.78 (27.66)
 45 Roy, Taylor        15 Swim Atlanta-GA      2:06.02L   1:50.90S  786  
                  26.31       54.44 (28.13)     1:22.66 (28.22)     1:50.90 (28.24)
 46 Michaels, Dana     16 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  1:50.80    1:51.04S  782  
                  26.43       54.34 (27.91)     1:22.96 (28.62)     1:51.04 (28.08)
 47 Adams, Natalie     18 Unattached-GU        1:50.53    1:51.12S  780  
                  26.04       54.13 (28.09)     1:22.91 (28.78)     1:51.12 (28.21)
 47 *Hicks, Verity     21 University Of Io-IA  1:49.48    1:51.12S  780  
                  25.74       53.94 (28.20)     1:22.49 (28.55)     1:51.12 (28.63)
 49 Armstrong, Stepha  18 Waukesha Express-WI  1:49.46    1:51.35S  774  
                  26.21       54.58 (28.37)     1:23.26 (28.68)     1:51.35 (28.09)
 50 Kenney, Caroline   17 Swim Atlanta-GA      1:47.10    1:51.51S  770  
                  25.62       53.48 (27.86)     1:22.01 (28.53)     1:51.51 (29.50)
 50 Iverson, Brittney  21 Oregon State Uni-OR  1:50.87    1:51.51S  770  
                  26.36       54.77 (28.41)     1:23.37 (28.60)     1:51.51 (28.14)
 52 Majeau, Fiona      16 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  1:49.71    1:51.53S  769  
                  26.21       54.49 (28.28)     1:23.42 (28.93)     1:51.53 (28.11)
 53 Edwards, Hayley    18 Villanova Univer-MA  1:51.30    1:51.55S  769  
                  26.41       54.68 (28.27)     1:23.30 (28.62)     1:51.55 (28.25)
 54 *Neely, Emma       20 Washington State-IE  1:48.36    1:51.65S  766  
                  25.48       53.58 (28.10)     1:22.66 (29.08)     1:51.65 (28.99)
 55 Brown, Allison     15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:49.92    1:51.74   764  
                  26.81       55.41 (28.60)     1:24.20 (28.79)     1:51.74 (27.54)
 56 Dagg, Erica        20 University of Ca-PC  1:45.44    1:51.79   763  
                  24.74       51.81 (27.07)     1:21.33 (29.52)     1:51.79 (30.46)
 57 *Alvarez, Maria    20 TCU-NT               1:51.54    1:51.86   761  
                  26.26       54.18 (27.92)     1:22.74 (28.56)     1:51.86 (29.12)
 58 Andelson, Emily    18 UCLA Swimming-CA/UC  1:49.77    1:51.89   760  
                  26.13       54.29 (28.16)     1:23.23 (28.94)     1:51.89 (28.66)
 59 So, Yumi           18 University of So-CA  1:50.55    1:51.93   759  
                  26.32       54.91 (28.59)     1:23.52 (28.61)     1:51.93 (28.41)
 60 Dean, Jennifer     19 Washington State-IE  1:50.37    1:52.00   757  
                  26.08       54.43 (28.35)     1:23.23 (28.80)     1:52.00 (28.77)
 61 Millet, Rachel     16 Spokane Waves Aq-IE  1:51.11    1:52.04   756  
                  25.68       53.86 (28.18)     1:22.85 (28.99)     1:52.04 (29.19)
 62 Kuczek, Christine  21 University Of Io-IA  1:49.92    1:52.10   754  
                  26.31       54.70 (28.39)     1:23.26 (28.56)     1:52.10 (28.84)
 63 Davis, Alexa       15 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:06.90L   1:52.14   753  
                  26.08       54.42 (28.34)     1:23.41 (28.99)     1:52.14 (28.73)
 64 Forelli, Kristine  21 University of So-CA  1:48.38    1:52.17   753  
                  25.98       53.95 (27.97)     1:22.71 (28.76)     1:52.17 (29.46)
 65 McClure, Melanie   17 Mansfield Aquati-NT  1:51.35    1:52.41   746  
                  26.09       54.58 (28.49)     1:23.47 (28.89)     1:52.41 (28.94)
 66 Wild, Chelsea      19 University of So-CA  1:51.50    1:52.43   746  
                  25.99       54.03 (28.04)     1:23.06 (29.03)     1:52.43 (29.37)
 67 Arnold, Allison    17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:47.65    1:52.47   745  
                  26.06       54.42 (28.36)     1:23.54 (29.12)     1:52.47 (28.93)
 68 Sharp, Morgan      17 The Fleet-GU         1:50.98    1:52.69   739  
                  26.31       54.58 (28.27)     1:23.61 (29.03)     1:52.69 (29.08)
 68 Clute, Deirdre     17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:04.93L   1:52.69   739  
                  26.60       55.51 (28.91)     1:24.25 (28.74)     1:52.69 (28.44)
 70 Herrington, Katel  17 The Swim Club of-PC  1:49.24    1:52.75   738  
                  26.33       54.42 (28.09)     1:23.34 (28.92)     1:52.75 (29.41)
 71 *Impink, Caitlin   21 George Mason Uni-PV  1:50.13    1:52.78   737  
                  26.77       55.60 (28.83)     1:24.45 (28.85)     1:52.78 (28.33)
 72 Creed, Sommers     16 Swim Atlanta-GA      1:49.84    1:52.93   733  
                  26.76       55.02 (28.26)     1:24.17 (29.15)     1:52.93 (28.76)
 73 Neal, Lia          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:49.14    1:52.96   732  
                  26.20       55.02 (28.82)     1:24.35 (29.33)     1:52.96 (28.61)
 74 Cratsenberg, Ambe  15 Valley Aquatics-PN   1:51.55    1:53.25   725  
                  26.77       55.16 (28.39)     1:24.27 (29.11)     1:53.25 (28.98)
 75 Murphy, Kathryn    17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:51.00    1:53.41   721  
                  25.91       54.11 (28.20)     1:24.10 (29.99)     1:53.41 (29.31)
 76 Scott, Anne        21 Loyola Marymount-CA  1:50.44    1:53.46   720  
                  26.23       55.34 (29.11)     1:25.11 (29.77)     1:53.46 (28.35)
 77 Skenandore, Kayla  15 Waukesha Express-WI  1:50.66    1:53.49   719  
                  27.39       56.28 (28.89)     1:25.11 (28.83)     1:53.49 (28.38)
 78 Woolbright, Kathr  17 Unattached-FL/South  1:51.07    1:53.60   716  
                  26.76       55.58 (28.82)     1:24.87 (29.29)     1:53.60 (28.73)
 79 Turner, Natalie    21 Unattached-IE        1:50.58    1:53.63   715  
                  26.75       55.48 (28.73)     1:24.31 (28.83)     1:53.63 (29.32)
 80 Hanson, Mary       16 Bakersfield Swim-CC  1:51.49    1:53.68   714  
                  26.33       54.93 (28.60)     1:23.90 (28.97)     1:53.68 (29.78)
 81 Lee, Kaila         17 Willamalane Swim-OR  1:49.84    1:54.21   701  
                  26.79       55.33 (28.54)     1:24.64 (29.31)     1:54.21 (29.57)
 82 Marsh, Jessica     17 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:49.21    1:54.55   692  
                  26.34       54.92 (28.58)     1:24.74 (29.82)     1:54.55 (29.81)
 83 Tammadge, Roxanne  18 Villanova Univer-MA  2:06.84L   1:54.56   692  
                  26.33       55.00 (28.67)     1:24.25 (29.25)     1:54.56 (30.31)
 84 Ross, Lauren       17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:50.58    1:54.64   690  
                  27.35       56.20 (28.85)     1:25.85 (29.65)     1:54.64 (28.79)
 85 Moore, Emri        16 Spokane Area Swi-IE  1:51.49    1:54.82   686  
                  26.76       55.78 (29.02)     1:25.42 (29.64)     1:54.82 (29.40)
 86 Weems, Claire      21 George Mason Uni-PV  1:50.11    1:55.29   674  
                  26.51       55.40 (28.89)     1:25.36 (29.96)     1:55.29 (29.93)
 87 Berg, Alivia       16 Cheshire Y/Sea D-CT  1:51.54    1:55.94   658  
                  26.60       55.72 (29.12)     1:25.87 (30.15)     1:55.94 (30.07)
 88 Morford, Lauren    24 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.09L   1:55.95   658  
                  27.21       56.46 (29.25)     1:26.18 (29.72)     1:55.95 (29.77)
 89 Whitford, Alexand  17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:50.11    1:56.56   643  
                  26.46       55.57 (29.11)     1:25.92 (30.35)     1:56.56 (30.64)
 90 Witter, Alicia     21 Loyola Marymount-CA  1:51.37    2:00.33   556  
                  27.68       57.91 (30.23)     1:29.26 (31.35)     2:00.33 (31.07)
 -- DePaul, Lyndsay    20 University of So-CA  1:48.90        DFS        
 -- *Hosszu, Katinka   20 University of So-CA  1:45.22        DFS        
 -- Geerdes, Sarah     19 University Of Sa-SI  1:50.58        DFS        
 -- Szews, Hailey      17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:05.94L       DFS        
 -- Bing, Kaylin       16 Roseburg Swim Te-OR  1:51.10        DFS        
 -- *Simms, Joan Chri  19 University of So-CA  1:50.36        DFS        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 4:30.47   12/8/2007 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
   U.S. Open: O 4:30.47   12/8/2007 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
        Meet: M 4:31.18   12/3/2009 Dagny Knutson, A.S.K. Swim                 
Su Nationals: N 4:47.79                                                        
SCN Q. Times: S 4:55.89                                                        
    Name              Age Team                 Prelims     Finals HyPts        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Knutson, Dagny     17 A.S.K. Swim-ND       4:34.06    4:31.18M 1036  
                  25.41       52.95 (27.54)     1:20.36 (27.41)     1:47.52 (27.16)
        2:14.84 (27.32)     2:42.07 (27.23)     3:09.43 (27.36)     3:36.92 (27.49)
        4:04.39 (27.47)     4:31.18 (26.79)                                        
  2 Hoff, Kathryn      20 FAST-CA              4:39.31    4:37.33N  966  
                  25.77       53.32 (27.55)     1:20.85 (27.53)     1:48.68 (27.83)
        2:16.77 (28.09)     2:44.56 (27.79)     3:12.40 (27.84)     3:40.66 (28.26)
        4:09.36 (28.70)     4:37.33 (27.97)                                        
  3 *Hosszu, Katinka   20 University of So-CA  4:41.57    4:40.87N  927  
                  25.92       54.02 (28.10)     1:22.27 (28.25)     1:50.73 (28.46)
        2:19.36 (28.63)     2:48.06 (28.70)     3:16.55 (28.49)     3:45.05 (28.50)
        4:13.52 (28.47)     4:40.87 (27.35)                                        
  4 Anderson, Haley    18 University of So-CA  4:44.69    4:40.93N  926  
                  26.21       54.76 (28.55)     1:23.15 (28.39)     1:51.62 (28.47)
        2:20.38 (28.76)     2:48.61 (28.23)     3:17.28 (28.67)     3:45.74 (28.46)
        4:13.64 (27.90)     4:40.93 (27.29)                                        
  5 Kastes, Katie      20 University of Ca-PC  4:42.34    4:42.03N  914  
                  25.98       54.13 (28.15)     1:22.64 (28.51)     1:51.21 (28.57)
        2:19.70 (28.49)     2:48.53 (28.83)     3:16.96 (28.43)     3:45.59 (28.63)
        4:14.16 (28.57)     4:42.03 (27.87)                                        
  6 *Boyle, Lauren     21 University of Ca-PC  4:43.59    4:42.31N  911  
                  26.18       54.51 (28.33)     1:23.03 (28.52)     1:51.27 (28.24)
        2:19.71 (28.44)     2:48.22 (28.51)     3:16.91 (28.69)     3:45.51 (28.60)
        4:14.01 (28.50)     4:42.31 (28.30)                                        
  7 Dirado, Madeline   16 Neptune Swimming-PC  4:45.45    4:43.87N  894  
                  26.36       55.24 (28.88)     1:23.69 (28.45)     1:52.51 (28.82)
        2:21.11 (28.60)     2:50.09 (28.98)     3:18.46 (28.37)     3:47.18 (28.72)
        4:15.85 (28.67)     4:43.87 (28.02)                                        
  8 *Isakovic, Sara    21 University of Ca-PC  4:44.99    4:48.18S  848  
                  26.15       54.43 (28.28)     1:23.14 (28.71)     1:51.54 (28.40)
        2:20.11 (28.57)     2:48.97 (28.86)     3:18.44 (29.47)     3:48.32 (29.88)
        4:18.71 (30.39)     4:48.18 (29.47)                                        
B - Final
  9 Jennings, Christi  22 Boulder Swim Tea-CO  4:45.87    4:46.23N  869  
                  27.07       56.21 (29.14)     1:25.19 (28.98)     1:54.49 (29.30)
        2:23.81 (29.32)     2:53.07 (29.26)     3:21.79 (28.72)     3:50.37 (28.58)
        4:19.01 (28.64)     4:46.23 (27.22)                                        
 10 White, Jessica     19 Indiana Universi-IN  4:47.38    4:46.24N  869  
                  26.47       54.89 (28.42)     1:23.90 (29.01)     1:53.00 (29.10)
        2:22.06 (29.06)     2:50.86 (28.80)     3:19.68 (28.82)     3:48.87 (29.19)
        4:18.32 (29.45)     4:46.24 (27.92)                                        
 11 Adams, Natalie     18 Unattached-GU        4:47.34    4:46.28N  868  
                  26.14       54.40 (28.26)     1:23.39 (28.99)     1:52.48 (29.09)
        2:21.39 (28.91)     2:50.63 (29.24)     3:19.90 (29.27)     3:49.33 (29.43)
        4:18.73 (29.40)     4:46.28 (27.55)                                        
 12 Harper, Shelley    19 University of Ca-PC  4:48.07    4:47.27N  858  
                  26.16       54.43 (28.27)     1:23.32 (28.89)     1:52.53 (29.21)
        2:21.83 (29.30)     2:50.89 (29.06)     3:20.08 (29.19)     3:49.43 (29.35)
        4:18.64 (29.21)     4:47.27 (28.63)                                        
 13 Vreeland, Shannon  18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  4:46.15    4:47.42N  856  
                  26.58       55.15 (28.57)     1:23.87 (28.72)     1:53.45 (29.58)
        2:22.29 (28.84)     2:51.60 (29.31)     3:20.90 (29.30)     3:50.69 (29.79)
        4:19.80 (29.11)     4:47.42 (27.62)                                        
 14 Hojanclark, Kelse  16 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  4:49.07    4:47.96S  850  
                  26.55       54.90 (28.35)     1:23.89 (28.99)     1:53.10 (29.21)
        2:22.62 (29.52)     2:52.05 (29.43)     3:21.33 (29.28)     3:50.54 (29.21)
        4:19.87 (29.33)     4:47.96 (28.09)                                        
 15 Burckle, Caroline  23 FAST-CA              4:46.95    4:51.48S  814  
                  26.60       55.03 (28.43)     1:23.90 (28.87)     1:53.23 (29.33)
        2:22.93 (29.70)     2:52.76 (29.83)     3:22.59 (29.83)     3:52.39 (29.80)
        4:22.17 (29.78)     4:51.48 (29.31)                                        
 16 Brown, Allison     15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:48.86    4:51.69S  811  
                  26.84       55.51 (28.67)     1:25.35 (29.84)     1:54.86 (29.51)
        2:24.42 (29.56)     2:54.03 (29.61)     3:23.66 (29.63)     3:53.23 (29.57)
        4:23.36 (30.13)     4:51.69 (28.33)                                        
C - Final
 17 Doran, Eleanor     20 University of So-CA  4:49.49    4:47.60N  854  
                  26.70       55.21 (28.51)     1:24.03 (28.82)     1:53.18 (29.15)
        2:22.38 (29.20)     2:51.67 (29.29)     3:21.15 (29.48)     3:50.68 (29.53)
        4:19.85 (29.17)     4:47.60 (27.75)                                        
 18 Hayter, Blake      21 University of Ca-PC  4:51.04    4:47.72N  853  
                  26.59       55.31 (28.72)     1:24.11 (28.80)     1:53.17 (29.06)
        2:22.39 (29.22)     2:51.71 (29.32)     3:21.01 (29.30)     3:50.25 (29.24)
        4:19.57 (29.32)     4:47.72 (28.15)                                        
 19 Thayer, Annemarie  17 Una CSC-PN           4:49.13    4:49.62S  833  
                  27.14       56.27 (29.13)     1:25.24 (28.97)     1:54.76 (29.52)
        2:24.26 (29.50)     2:53.59 (29.33)     3:22.85 (29.26)     3:52.17 (29.32)
        4:21.28 (29.11)     4:49.62 (28.34)                                        
 20 Simenec, Tori      17 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  4:51.52    4:49.63S  833  
                  27.07       56.19 (29.12)     1:25.36 (29.17)     1:54.82 (29.46)
        2:23.95 (29.13)     2:52.83 (28.88)     3:22.36 (29.53)     3:51.87 (29.51)
        4:21.17 (29.30)     4:49.63 (28.46)                                        
 21 Breed, Catherine   16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:49.53    4:50.70S  822  
                  26.78       55.86 (29.08)     1:25.21 (29.35)     1:55.05 (29.84)
        2:24.56 (29.51)     2:54.22 (29.66)     3:24.06 (29.84)     3:53.92 (29.86)
        4:22.41 (28.49)     4:50.70 (28.29)                                        
 22 Morford, Lauren    24 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:49.15    4:51.23S  816  
                  27.12       56.20 (29.08)     1:25.43 (29.23)     1:54.86 (29.43)
        2:24.17 (29.31)     2:53.56 (29.39)     3:23.08 (29.52)     3:52.78 (29.70)
        4:22.46 (29.68)     4:51.23 (28.77)                                        
 23 Stratton, Jenni    24 Mount Hood Aquat-OR  4:51.36    4:51.56S  813  
                  27.25       56.72 (29.47)     1:26.39 (29.67)     1:56.03 (29.64)
        2:25.77 (29.74)     2:55.25 (29.48)     3:24.73 (29.48)     3:54.00 (29.27)
        4:23.32 (29.32)     4:51.56 (28.24)                                        
 24 Tannhauser, Kelly  17 Una CSC-PN           4:51.32    4:52.42S  804  
                  27.02       56.17 (29.15)     1:25.32 (29.15)     1:54.91 (29.59)
        2:24.60 (29.69)     2:54.15 (29.55)     3:23.76 (29.61)     3:53.50 (29.74)
        4:23.17 (29.67)     4:52.42 (29.25)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 4:30.47   12/8/2007 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
   U.S. Open: O 4:30.47   12/8/2007 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
        Meet: M 4:31.18   12/3/2009 Dagny Knutson, A.S.K. Swim                 
Su Nationals: N 4:47.79                                                        
SCN Q. Times: S 4:55.89                                                        
    Name              Age Team                    Seed    Prelims HyPts        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Knutson, Dagny     17 A.S.K. Swim-ND       4:34.78    4:34.06Nq1003  
                  25.79       53.24 (27.45)     1:20.65 (27.41)     1:48.06 (27.41)
        2:15.52 (27.46)     2:43.19 (27.67)     3:10.99 (27.80)     3:38.84 (27.85)
        4:06.70 (27.86)     4:34.06 (27.36)                                        
  2 Hoff, Kathryn      20 FAST-CA              4:35.08    4:39.31N q944  
                  25.80       53.36 (27.56)     1:21.59 (28.23)     1:49.88 (28.29)
        2:18.12 (28.24)     2:46.63 (28.51)     3:14.79 (28.16)     3:43.25 (28.46)
        4:11.47 (28.22)     4:39.31 (27.84)                                        
  3 *Hosszu, Katinka   20 University of So-CA  4:38.52    4:41.57N q919  
                  26.18       53.77 (27.59)     1:21.72 (27.95)     1:50.13 (28.41)
        2:18.34 (28.21)     2:46.87 (28.53)     3:15.36 (28.49)     3:43.94 (28.58)
        4:12.95 (29.01)     4:41.57 (28.62)                                        
  4 Kastes, Katie      20 University of Ca-PC  4:51.47    4:42.34N q911  
                  25.91       54.02 (28.11)     1:22.63 (28.61)     1:51.02 (28.39)
        2:19.25 (28.23)     2:47.74 (28.49)     3:16.38 (28.64)     3:45.14 (28.76)
        4:13.99 (28.85)     4:42.34 (28.35)                                        
  5 *Boyle, Lauren     21 University of Ca-PC  4:38.99    4:43.59N q897  
                  26.16       54.63 (28.47)     1:22.94 (28.31)     1:51.46 (28.52)
        2:19.96 (28.50)     2:48.52 (28.56)     3:17.27 (28.75)     3:46.21 (28.94)
        4:14.97 (28.76)     4:43.59 (28.62)                                        
  6 Anderson, Haley    18 University of So-CA  4:42.46    4:44.69N q885  
                  26.63       55.53 (28.90)     1:24.42 (28.89)     1:53.18 (28.76)
        2:21.69 (28.51)     2:50.81 (29.12)     3:19.32 (28.51)     3:48.18 (28.86)
        4:17.08 (28.90)     4:44.69 (27.61)                                        
  7 *Isakovic, Sara    21 University of Ca-PC  4:36.79    4:44.99N q882  
                  26.09       54.16 (28.07)     1:22.49 (28.33)     1:50.96 (28.47)
        2:19.58 (28.62)     2:48.32 (28.74)     3:17.29 (28.97)     3:46.69 (29.40)
        4:16.07 (29.38)     4:44.99 (28.92)                                        
  8 Dirado, Madeline   16 Neptune Swimming-PC  4:53.83    4:45.45N q877  
                  26.32       55.03 (28.71)     1:24.13 (29.10)     1:52.95 (28.82)
        2:21.72 (28.77)     2:50.44 (28.72)     3:19.27 (28.83)     3:48.36 (29.09)
        4:17.19 (28.83)     4:45.45 (28.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jennings, Christi  22 Boulder Swim Tea-CO  4:41.98    4:45.87N q873  
                  26.76       55.35 (28.59)     1:24.03 (28.68)     1:52.82 (28.79)
        2:21.38 (28.56)     2:50.16 (28.78)     3:19.23 (29.07)     3:48.27 (29.04)
        4:17.53 (29.26)     4:45.87 (28.34)                                        
 10 Vreeland, Shannon  18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  4:47.41    4:46.15N q870  
                  26.42       54.91 (28.49)     1:23.68 (28.77)     1:52.49 (28.81)
        2:21.31 (28.82)     2:50.26 (28.95)     3:19.49 (29.23)     3:48.94 (29.45)
        4:17.98 (29.04)     4:46.15 (28.17)                                        
 11 Burckle, Caroline  23 FAST-CA              4:46.17    4:46.95N q861  
                  26.32       54.30 (27.98)     1:22.87 (28.57)     1:51.62 (28.75)
        2:20.35 (28.73)     2:49.45 (29.10)     3:18.83 (29.38)     3:48.43 (29.60)
        4:18.06 (29.63)     4:46.95 (28.89)                                        
 12 Adams, Natalie     18 Unattached-GU        4:42.42    4:47.34N q857  
                  26.37       54.59 (28.22)     1:23.40 (28.81)     1:52.44 (29.04)
        2:21.63 (29.19)     2:51.03 (29.40)     3:20.52 (29.49)     3:50.05 (29.53)
        4:19.50 (29.45)     4:47.34 (27.84)                                        
 12 DePaul, Lyndsay    20 University of So-CA  4:45.93    4:47.34N q857  
                  26.34       55.06 (28.72)     1:24.00 (28.94)     1:53.13 (29.13)
        2:22.05 (28.92)     2:50.98 (28.93)     3:20.09 (29.11)     3:49.55 (29.46)
        4:18.70 (29.15)     4:47.34 (28.64)                                        
 14 White, Jessica     19 Indiana Universi-IN  4:36.61    4:47.38N q857  
                  26.91       55.33 (28.42)     1:24.12 (28.79)     1:53.37 (29.25)
        2:22.57 (29.20)     2:51.53 (28.96)     3:20.59 (29.06)     3:49.99 (29.40)
        4:19.29 (29.30)     4:47.38 (28.09)                                        
 15 Harper, Shelley    19 University of Ca-PC  4:43.61    4:48.07S q849  
                  26.14       54.44 (28.30)     1:23.20 (28.76)     1:52.38 (29.18)
        2:21.70 (29.32)     2:51.08 (29.38)     3:20.80 (29.72)     3:50.34 (29.54)
        4:19.45 (29.11)     4:48.07 (28.62)                                        
 16 Brown, Allison     15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:51.51    4:48.86S q841  
                  26.68       55.30 (28.62)     1:24.59 (29.29)     1:53.78 (29.19)
        2:22.97 (29.19)     2:52.21 (29.24)     3:21.40 (29.19)     3:50.67 (29.27)
        4:20.16 (29.49)     4:48.86 (28.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hojanclark, Kelse  16 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  4:50.19    4:49.07S q839  
                  27.41       56.34 (28.93)     1:25.47 (29.13)     1:54.94 (29.47)
        2:24.36 (29.42)     2:53.83 (29.47)     3:23.38 (29.55)     3:52.14 (28.76)
        4:20.88 (28.74)     4:49.07 (28.19)                                        
 18 Thayer, Annemarie  17 Una CSC-PN           4:51.08    4:49.13S q838  
                  26.77       55.98 (29.21)     1:25.22 (29.24)     1:54.67 (29.45)
        2:24.21 (29.54)     2:53.45 (29.24)     3:22.82 (29.37)     3:52.16 (29.34)
        4:21.01 (28.85)     4:49.13 (28.12)                                        
 19 Morford, Lauren    24 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:51.75    4:49.15S q838  
                  26.89       55.15 (28.26)     1:23.90 (28.75)     1:53.00 (29.10)
        2:22.00 (29.00)     2:51.14 (29.14)     3:20.44 (29.30)     3:50.00 (29.56)
        4:19.90 (29.90)     4:49.15 (29.25)                                        
 20 Doran, Eleanor     20 University of So-CA  4:46.88    4:49.49S q834  
                  26.88       55.53 (28.65)     1:24.30 (28.77)     1:53.19 (28.89)
        2:22.26 (29.07)     2:51.71 (29.45)     3:21.11 (29.40)     3:50.73 (29.62)
        4:20.38 (29.65)     4:49.49 (29.11)                                        
 21 Breed, Catherine   16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:44.90    4:49.53S q834  
                  26.85       55.38 (28.53)     1:24.11 (28.73)     1:53.41 (29.30)
        2:23.18 (29.77)     2:52.37 (29.19)     3:21.55 (29.18)     3:51.25 (29.70)
        4:20.58 (29.33)     4:49.53 (28.95)                                        
 22 Hayter, Blake      21 University of Ca-PC  4:41.81    4:51.04S q818  
                  26.42       54.79 (28.37)     1:23.55 (28.76)     1:52.60 (29.05)
        2:21.96 (29.36)     2:51.47 (29.51)     3:21.33 (29.86)     3:51.27 (29.94)
        4:21.54 (30.27)     4:51.04 (29.50)                                        
 23 Tannhauser, Kelly  17 Una CSC-PN           4:55.25    4:51.32S q815  
                  26.99       56.06 (29.07)     1:25.14 (29.08)     1:54.52 (29.38)
        2:23.89 (29.37)     2:53.62 (29.73)     3:23.11 (29.49)     3:52.48 (29.37)
        4:22.16 (29.68)     4:51.32 (29.16)                                        
 24 Stratton, Jenni    24 Mount Hood Aquat-OR  4:54.05    4:51.36S q815  
                  27.53       57.01 (29.48)     1:26.76 (29.75)     1:56.49 (29.73)
        2:26.05 (29.56)     2:55.50 (29.45)     3:24.75 (29.25)     3:53.92 (29.17)
        4:22.94 (29.02)     4:51.36 (28.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Simenec, Tori      17 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  4:52.93    4:51.52S  813  
                  26.40       54.91 (28.51)     1:23.52 (28.61)     1:52.65 (29.13)
        2:21.96 (29.31)     2:51.63 (29.67)     3:21.59 (29.96)     3:51.62 (30.03)
        4:21.65 (30.03)     4:51.52 (29.87)                                        
 26 *Buelens, Griet    25 Ohio State Swim-OH   4:51.52    4:51.67S  812  
                  27.03       55.84 (28.81)     1:24.97 (29.13)     1:54.33 (29.36)
        2:23.64 (29.31)     2:53.05 (29.41)     3:22.70 (29.65)     3:52.56 (29.86)
        4:22.43 (29.87)     4:51.67 (29.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Milligan, Daniell  20 UCLA Swimming-CA/UC  4:48.38    4:52.29S  805  
                  26.98       56.05 (29.07)     1:25.45 (29.40)     1:54.84 (29.39)
        2:24.41 (29.57)     2:53.90 (29.49)     3:23.53 (29.63)     3:53.06 (29.53)
        4:22.85 (29.79)     4:52.29 (29.44)                                        
 28 Tucker, Samantha   18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  4:43.87    4:52.32S  805  
                  26.39       55.23 (28.84)     1:24.26 (29.03)     1:53.90 (29.64)
        2:23.38 (29.48)     2:53.09 (29.71)     3:22.75 (29.66)     3:52.68 (29.93)
        4:22.68 (30.00)     4:52.32 (29.64)                                        
 29 Giberson, Sara     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:46.05    4:52.39S  804  
                  26.31       55.06 (28.75)     1:24.29 (29.23)     1:53.77 (29.48)
        2:23.55 (29.78)     2:53.49 (29.94)     3:23.56 (30.07)     3:53.61 (30.05)
        4:23.28 (29.67)     4:52.39 (29.11)                                        
 30 Wild, Chelsea      19 University of So-CA  4:52.70    4:52.91S  799  
                  26.62       55.04 (28.42)     1:24.28 (29.24)     1:53.75 (29.47)
        2:23.24 (29.49)     2:53.36 (30.12)     3:23.07 (29.71)     3:52.92 (29.85)
        4:22.99 (30.07)     4:52.91 (29.92)                                        
 31 Majeau, Fiona      16 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  4:51.86    4:53.10S  797  
                  26.58       55.29 (28.71)     1:24.43 (29.14)     1:54.14 (29.71)
        2:23.87 (29.73)     2:53.92 (30.05)     3:23.76 (29.84)     3:53.84 (30.08)
        4:23.91 (30.07)     4:53.10 (29.19)                                        
 32 Edwards, Hayley    18 Villanova Univer-MA  4:53.15    4:53.39S  794  
                  26.97       56.24 (29.27)     1:25.53 (29.29)     1:54.98 (29.45)
        2:24.76 (29.78)     2:54.60 (29.84)     3:24.39 (29.79)     3:54.38 (29.99)
        4:24.24 (29.86)     4:53.39 (29.15)                                        
 33 Arnold, Allison    17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   4:45.28    4:53.49S  793  
                  27.08       56.04 (28.96)     1:25.40 (29.36)     1:55.02 (29.62)
        2:24.80 (29.78)     2:54.56 (29.76)     3:24.48 (29.92)     3:54.41 (29.93)
        4:24.42 (30.01)     4:53.49 (29.07)                                        
 34 Dudley, Rachael    16 Swim Atlanta-GA      4:55.26    4:53.74S  790  
                  27.65       56.85 (29.20)     1:26.29 (29.44)     1:56.04 (29.75)
        2:26.00 (29.96)     2:55.63 (29.63)     3:25.23 (29.60)     3:54.85 (29.62)
        4:24.53 (29.68)     4:53.74 (29.21)                                        
 35 Van Hout, Aja      17 Badger Aquatics-WI   4:47.70    4:53.87S  789  
                  27.08       56.12 (29.04)     1:25.56 (29.44)     1:55.53 (29.97)
        2:25.50 (29.97)     2:55.52 (30.02)     3:25.29 (29.77)     3:55.02 (29.73)
        4:24.79 (29.77)     4:53.87 (29.08)                                        
 36 Zhu, Annie         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:47.86    4:54.17S  786  
                  27.51       57.06 (29.55)     1:26.60 (29.54)     1:56.14 (29.54)
        2:25.61 (29.47)     2:55.23 (29.62)     3:25.19 (29.96)     3:54.90 (29.71)
        4:24.83 (29.93)     4:54.17 (29.34)                                        
 37 *Ahlin, Michaela   22 Washington State-IE  4:46.64    4:54.70S  781  
                  26.76       55.91 (29.15)     1:25.16 (29.25)     1:54.75 (29.59)
        2:24.29 (29.54)     2:54.06 (29.77)     3:24.02 (29.96)     3:54.27 (30.25)
        4:24.53 (30.26)     4:54.70 (30.17)                                        
 38 Anderson, Kaela    17 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  4:53.84    4:54.77S  780  
                  26.73       56.05 (29.32)     1:25.78 (29.73)     1:55.78 (30.00)
        2:25.59 (29.81)     2:55.38 (29.79)     3:25.21 (29.83)     3:55.14 (29.93)
        4:25.07 (29.93)     4:54.77 (29.70)                                        
 39 Jahanshahi, Jasmi  19 UCLA Swimming-CA/UC  4:53.10    4:55.31S  774  
                  27.28       56.87 (29.59)     1:26.62 (29.75)     1:56.61 (29.99)
        2:26.55 (29.94)     2:56.22 (29.67)     3:26.05 (29.83)     3:56.48 (30.43)
        4:26.57 (30.09)     4:55.31 (28.74)                                        
 40 Creed, Sommers     16 Swim Atlanta-GA      4:48.90    4:55.65S  771  
                  27.14       56.18 (29.04)     1:25.70 (29.52)     1:55.31 (29.61)
        2:25.08 (29.77)     2:55.01 (29.93)     3:25.10 (30.09)     3:55.33 (30.23)
        4:25.86 (30.53)     4:55.65 (29.79)                                        
 41 *Hegazy, Dina      20 University of So-CA  4:55.11    4:57.09   756  
                  27.08       56.66 (29.58)     1:26.39 (29.73)     1:56.35 (29.96)
        2:26.50 (30.15)     2:56.65 (30.15)     3:26.82 (30.17)     3:57.18 (30.36)
        4:27.48 (30.30)     4:57.09 (29.61)                                        
 42 Bibb, Emily        20 Una CAL-PC           4:47.01    4:57.10   756  
                  26.68       55.51 (28.83)     1:24.92 (29.41)     1:54.55 (29.63)
        2:24.44 (29.89)     2:54.60 (30.16)     3:24.90 (30.30)     3:55.57 (30.67)
        4:26.49 (30.92)     4:57.10 (30.61)                                        
 43 Hagan, Katherine   21 Oregon State Uni-OR  4:52.00    4:57.37   754  
                  26.98       55.68 (28.70)     1:25.19 (29.51)     1:55.30 (30.11)
        2:25.52 (30.22)     2:56.00 (30.48)     3:26.74 (30.74)     3:57.38 (30.64)
        4:27.45 (30.07)     4:57.37 (29.92)                                        
 44 *Hicks, Verity     21 University Of Io-IA  4:53.94    4:57.65   751  
                  26.25       55.09 (28.84)     1:24.58 (29.49)     1:54.37 (29.79)
        2:24.39 (30.02)     2:54.63 (30.24)     3:25.45 (30.82)     3:56.59 (31.14)
        4:27.44 (30.85)     4:57.65 (30.21)                                        
 45 *Alvarez, Maria    20 TCU-NT               4:53.35    4:58.21   745  
                  26.75       55.67 (28.92)     1:24.82 (29.15)     1:54.78 (29.96)
        2:25.20 (30.42)     2:55.81 (30.61)     3:26.56 (30.75)     3:57.14 (30.58)
        4:28.16 (31.02)     4:58.21 (30.05)                                        
 46 Tammadge, Roxanne  18 Villanova Univer-MA  4:54.93    4:58.25   745  
                  27.46       57.20 (29.74)     1:27.05 (29.85)     1:57.27 (30.22)
        2:27.45 (30.18)     2:57.76 (30.31)     3:27.94 (30.18)     3:58.35 (30.41)
        4:28.35 (30.00)     4:58.25 (29.90)                                        
 47 Ross, Lauren       17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:51.03    4:58.30   744  
                  27.15       56.42 (29.27)     1:25.93 (29.51)     1:55.71 (29.78)
        2:25.96 (30.25)     2:56.41 (30.45)     3:27.06 (30.65)     3:58.00 (30.94)
        4:28.68 (30.68)     4:58.30 (29.62)                                        
 48 Woolbright, Kathr  17 Unattached-FL/South  4:48.80    4:58.62   741  
                  28.66       58.06 (29.40)     1:27.94 (29.88)     1:57.71 (29.77)
        2:27.59 (29.88)     2:58.09 (30.50)     3:28.71 (30.62)     3:59.14 (30.43)
        4:29.34 (30.20)     4:58.62 (29.28)                                        
 49 Czar, Sarah        21 Villanova Univer-MA  4:51.24    4:58.86   739  
                  26.91       56.25 (29.34)     1:26.12 (29.87)     1:56.13 (30.01)
        2:26.41 (30.28)     2:57.19 (30.78)     3:27.83 (30.64)     3:58.53 (30.70)
        4:29.22 (30.69)     4:58.86 (29.64)                                        
 50 Hoyt, Shelby       17 Swim Atlanta-GA      4:55.33    4:58.90   738  
                  28.10       57.69 (29.59)     1:27.56 (29.87)     1:57.62 (30.06)
        2:27.72 (30.10)     2:57.74 (30.02)     3:27.92 (30.18)     3:58.44 (30.52)
        4:29.18 (30.74)     4:58.90 (29.72)                                        
 51 Chenault, Chelsea  15 Terrapins Swim T-PC  4:45.72    4:58.99   738  
                  27.15       55.97 (28.82)     1:25.68 (29.71)     1:55.64 (29.96)
        2:25.97 (30.33)     2:56.42 (30.45)     3:27.08 (30.66)     3:57.99 (30.91)
        4:28.86 (30.87)     4:58.99 (30.13)                                        
 52 Rueda, Daniela     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:24.74L   4:59.41   733  
                  27.58       57.21 (29.63)     1:27.34 (30.13)     1:57.63 (30.29)
        2:27.70 (30.07)     2:58.00 (30.30)     3:28.37 (30.37)     3:58.92 (30.55)
        4:29.48 (30.56)     4:59.41 (29.93)                                        
 53 Armgarth, Astrid   21 Villanova Univer-MA  4:52.14    4:59.63   731  
                  27.10       56.47 (29.37)     1:26.21 (29.74)     1:56.24 (30.03)
        2:26.45 (30.21)     2:56.99 (30.54)     3:27.71 (30.72)     3:58.07 (30.36)
        4:28.84 (30.77)     4:59.63 (30.79)                                        
 54 Wagner, Catherine  17 The Fleet-GU         4:23.68L   5:00.70   721  
                  27.69       57.11 (29.42)     1:27.34 (30.23)     1:57.89 (30.55)
        2:28.45 (30.56)     2:59.01 (30.56)     3:29.65 (30.64)     4:00.41 (30.76)
        4:30.84 (30.43)     5:00.70 (29.86)                                        
 55 *Impink, Caitlin   21 George Mason Uni-PV  4:51.82    5:00.93   718  
                  27.61       57.41 (29.80)     1:27.61 (30.20)     1:58.06 (30.45)
        2:28.42 (30.36)     2:59.04 (30.62)     3:29.56 (30.52)     4:00.16 (30.60)
        4:30.77 (30.61)     5:00.93 (30.16)                                        
 56 Sharp, Morgan      17 The Fleet-GU         4:53.94    5:01.27   715  
                  27.18       56.67 (29.49)     1:26.68 (30.01)     1:56.91 (30.23)
        2:27.42 (30.51)     2:57.76 (30.34)     3:28.43 (30.67)     3:59.31 (30.88)
        4:30.64 (31.33)     5:01.27 (30.63)                                        
 57 Blair, Lauren      18 University of So-CA  4:24.37L   5:01.79   710  
                  27.54       57.27 (29.73)     1:27.42 (30.15)     1:58.13 (30.71)
        2:28.90 (30.77)     2:59.76 (30.86)     3:30.64 (30.88)     4:01.36 (30.72)
        4:31.68 (30.32)     5:01.79 (30.11)                                        
 58 So, Yumi           18 University of So-CA  4:21.24L   5:02.30   705  
                  27.00       56.58 (29.58)     1:27.37 (30.79)     1:58.25 (30.88)
        2:29.56 (31.31)     3:00.66 (31.10)     3:31.31 (30.65)     4:02.13 (30.82)
        4:32.72 (30.59)     5:02.30 (29.58)                                        
 59 Clute, Deirdre     17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  4:23.22L   5:03.21   696  
                  27.86       57.59 (29.73)     1:27.58 (29.99)     1:58.17 (30.59)
        2:28.63 (30.46)     2:59.36 (30.73)     3:30.28 (30.92)     4:01.40 (31.12)
        4:32.61 (31.21)     5:03.21 (30.60)                                        
 60 Gleason, Sarah     22 University Of Sa-SI  4:55.24    5:03.26   696  
                  27.58       57.06 (29.48)     1:27.07 (30.01)     1:57.49 (30.42)
        2:28.16 (30.67)     2:59.01 (30.85)     3:30.37 (31.36)     4:01.73 (31.36)
        4:32.78 (31.05)     5:03.26 (30.48)                                        
 61 Forelli, Kristine  21 University of So-CA  4:51.09    5:03.27   696  
                  26.87       56.30 (29.43)     1:26.12 (29.82)     1:56.74 (30.62)
        2:27.48 (30.74)     2:58.44 (30.96)     3:29.64 (31.20)     4:01.39 (31.75)
        4:32.66 (31.27)     5:03.27 (30.61)                                        
 62 Swalin, Jayme      20 University Of Th-PC  4:50.95    5:03.61   692  
                  27.66       57.24 (29.58)     1:27.66 (30.42)     1:58.37 (30.71)
        2:29.04 (30.67)     2:59.90 (30.86)     3:30.65 (30.75)     4:01.68 (31.03)
        4:32.96 (31.28)     5:03.61 (30.65)                                        
 63 Bolin, Ashley      19 TCU-NT               4:52.89    5:04.71   682  
                  27.88       57.82 (29.94)     1:28.39 (30.57)     1:59.69 (31.30)
        2:30.75 (31.06)     3:01.78 (31.03)     3:32.90 (31.12)     4:04.05 (31.15)
        4:34.93 (30.88)     5:04.71 (29.78)                                        
 64 Sheehan, Courtney  16 Waukesha Express-WI  4:53.97    5:04.78   681  
                  27.28       56.91 (29.63)     1:27.73 (30.82)     1:58.60 (30.87)
        2:29.91 (31.31)     3:00.89 (30.98)     3:31.96 (31.07)     4:02.97 (31.01)
        4:34.08 (31.11)     5:04.78 (30.70)                                        
 65 Wenger, Danielle   20 University Of Wi-WI  4:55.29    5:10.07   632  
                  27.79       58.00 (30.21)     1:29.14 (31.14)     2:00.73 (31.59)
        2:32.39 (31.66)     3:04.04 (31.65)     3:35.63 (31.59)     4:07.52 (31.89)
        4:39.25 (31.73)     5:10.07 (30.82)                                        
 -- Wolf, Jessica      15 Waukesha Express-WI  4:54.63         DQ        
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 15:24.35    3/2/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore               
   U.S. Open: O 15:24.35    3/2/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore               
        Meet: M 15:58.73   12/1/2007 Alyssa Anderson, Sierra Marlins S         
Su Nationals: N 16:30.59                                                       
SCN Q. Times: S 16:58.29                                                       
    Name              Age Team                    Seed     Finals HyPts        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Haley    18 University of So-CA 16:24.37   16:05.27N  932  
                  27.00       56.05 (29.05)     1:25.06 (29.01)     1:54.30 (29.24)
        2:23.42 (29.12)     2:52.42 (29.00)     3:21.45 (29.03)     3:50.66 (29.21)
        4:20.00 (29.34)     4:49.28 (29.28)     5:18.70 (29.42)     5:47.84 (29.14)
        6:17.27 (29.43)     6:46.81 (29.54)     7:16.28 (29.47)     7:45.83 (29.55)
        8:15.55 (29.72)     8:45.10 (29.55)     9:14.73 (29.63)     9:44.18 (29.45)
       10:13.36 (29.18)    10:42.79 (29.43)    11:12.13 (29.34)    11:42.02 (29.89)
       12:11.36 (29.34)    12:40.69 (29.33)    13:10.07 (29.38)    13:39.40 (29.33)
       14:08.74 (29.34)    14:38.09 (29.35)    15:07.36 (29.27)    15:36.50 (29.14)
       16:05.27 (28.77)
  2 *Boyle, Lauren     21 University of Ca-PC 15:56.93   16:07.21N  926  
                  26.96       56.38 (29.42)     1:25.63 (29.25)     1:55.12 (29.49)
        2:24.77 (29.65)     2:54.39 (29.62)     3:24.08 (29.69)     3:53.55 (29.47)
        4:22.90 (29.35)     4:52.18 (29.28)     5:21.38 (29.20)     5:50.50 (29.12)
        6:19.71 (29.21)     6:48.97 (29.26)     7:18.50 (29.53)     7:48.27 (29.77)
        8:17.84 (29.57)     8:47.03 (29.19)     9:16.44 (29.41)     9:45.84 (29.40)
       10:15.18 (29.34)    10:44.48 (29.30)    11:13.70 (29.22)    11:42.91 (29.21)
       12:12.12 (29.21)    12:41.32 (29.20)    13:10.82 (29.50)    13:40.41 (29.59)
       14:10.03 (29.62)    14:39.49 (29.46)    15:08.96 (29.47)    15:38.59 (29.63)
       16:07.21 (28.62)
  3 Adams, Natalie     18 Unattached-GU       16:11.49   16:16.59N  900  
                  26.89       55.48 (28.59)     1:24.41 (28.93)     1:53.53 (29.12)
        2:22.79 (29.26)     2:52.23 (29.44)     3:21.52 (29.29)     3:51.09 (29.57)
        4:20.65 (29.56)     4:50.17 (29.52)     5:19.80 (29.63)     5:49.16 (29.36)
        6:18.78 (29.62)     6:48.68 (29.90)     7:18.52 (29.84)     7:48.34 (29.82)
        8:18.13 (29.79)     8:47.37 (29.24)     9:17.12 (29.75)     9:46.98 (29.86)
       10:16.99 (30.01)    10:47.09 (30.10)    11:17.15 (30.06)    11:46.85 (29.70)
       12:17.02 (30.17)    12:46.94 (29.92)    13:17.17 (30.23)    13:47.41 (30.24)
       14:17.59 (30.18)    14:47.75 (30.16)    15:17.76 (30.01)    15:47.62 (29.86)
       16:16.59 (28.97)
  4 Morford, Lauren    24 Asphalt Green Un-MR 16:43.74   16:24.00N  879  
                  28.05       57.46 (29.41)     1:27.08 (29.62)     1:56.81 (29.73)
        2:26.48 (29.67)     2:56.12 (29.64)     3:25.85 (29.73)     3:55.66 (29.81)
        4:25.62 (29.96)     4:55.51 (29.89)     5:25.48 (29.97)     5:55.51 (30.03)
        6:25.48 (29.97)     6:55.45 (29.97)     7:25.32 (29.87)     7:55.33 (30.01)
        8:25.16 (29.83)     8:54.99 (29.83)     9:24.87 (29.88)     9:54.82 (29.95)
       10:24.70 (29.88)    10:54.63 (29.93)    11:24.79 (30.16)    11:54.70 (29.91)
       12:24.52 (29.82)    12:54.47 (29.95)    13:24.54 (30.07)    13:54.66 (30.12)
       14:24.86 (30.20)    14:54.90 (30.04)    15:24.89 (29.99)    15:55.22 (30.33)
       16:24.00 (28.78)
  5 Van Hout, Aja      17 Badger Aquatics-WI  16:24.36   16:25.52N  874  
                  27.46       56.79 (29.33)     1:26.58 (29.79)     1:56.45 (29.87)
        2:26.46 (30.01)     2:56.36 (29.90)     3:26.32 (29.96)     3:56.31 (29.99)
        4:26.16 (29.85)     4:56.14 (29.98)     5:26.24 (30.10)     5:56.26 (30.02)
        6:26.33 (30.07)     6:56.28 (29.95)     7:26.22 (29.94)     7:56.22 (30.00)
        8:26.33 (30.11)     8:56.46 (30.13)     9:26.53 (30.07)     9:56.47 (29.94)
       10:26.50 (30.03)    10:56.68 (30.18)    11:26.77 (30.09)    11:56.81 (30.04)
       12:26.75 (29.94)    12:56.70 (29.95)    13:26.60 (29.90)    13:56.49 (29.89)
       14:26.52 (30.03)    14:56.56 (30.04)    15:26.58 (30.02)    15:56.50 (29.92)
       16:25.52 (29.02)
  6 Doran, Eleanor     20 University of So-CA 16:29.21   16:28.44N  866  
                  27.53       57.06 (29.53)     1:26.74 (29.68)     1:56.23 (29.49)
        2:25.76 (29.53)     2:55.63 (29.87)     3:25.42 (29.79)     3:55.34 (29.92)
        4:25.30 (29.96)     4:55.31 (30.01)     5:25.31 (30.00)     5:55.46 (30.15)
        6:25.42 (29.96)     6:55.49 (30.07)     7:25.57 (30.08)     7:55.64 (30.07)
        8:25.74 (30.10)     8:55.97 (30.23)     9:26.38 (30.41)     9:56.66 (30.28)
       10:26.84 (30.18)    10:57.01 (30.17)    11:27.10 (30.09)    11:57.28 (30.18)
       12:27.52 (30.24)    12:57.83 (30.31)    13:28.08 (30.25)    13:58.44 (30.36)
       14:28.71 (30.27)    14:59.05 (30.34)    15:29.09 (30.04)    15:59.48 (30.39)
       16:28.44 (28.96)
  7 Jennings, Christi  22 Boulder Swim Tea-CO 16:16.69   16:29.02N  865  
                  27.15       56.55 (29.40)     1:26.21 (29.66)     1:56.06 (29.85)
        2:25.64 (29.58)     2:55.38 (29.74)     3:25.26 (29.88)     3:55.28 (30.02)
        4:25.02 (29.74)     4:55.06 (30.04)     5:24.63 (29.57)     5:54.49 (29.86)
        6:24.30 (29.81)     6:54.02 (29.72)     7:23.88 (29.86)     7:53.77 (29.89)
        8:23.68 (29.91)     8:53.88 (30.20)     9:23.92 (30.04)     9:54.22 (30.30)
       10:24.80 (30.58)    10:55.12 (30.32)    11:25.87 (30.75)    11:56.40 (30.53)
       12:27.16 (30.76)    12:58.03 (30.87)    13:28.75 (30.72)    13:59.32 (30.57)
       14:30.19 (30.87)    14:59.80 (29.61)    15:30.09 (30.29)    16:00.20 (30.11)
       16:29.02 (28.82)
  8 Breed, Catherine   16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC 16:17.91   16:32.71S  855  
                  27.18       56.28 (29.10)     1:26.20 (29.92)     1:56.22 (30.02)
        2:26.22 (30.00)     2:56.23 (30.01)     3:26.41 (30.18)     3:56.61 (30.20)
        4:26.36 (29.75)     4:56.60 (30.24)     5:26.83 (30.23)     5:56.79 (29.96)
        6:27.20 (30.41)     6:57.97 (30.77)     7:28.37 (30.40)     7:58.83 (30.46)
        8:29.31 (30.48)     8:59.18 (29.87)     9:29.68 (30.50)     9:59.83 (30.15)
       10:30.11 (30.28)    11:00.45 (30.34)    11:31.08 (30.63)    12:01.19 (30.11)
       12:31.40 (30.21)    13:01.90 (30.50)    13:32.19 (30.29)    14:02.32 (30.13)
       14:33.44 (31.12)    15:03.21 (29.77)    15:33.60 (30.39)    16:03.22 (29.62)
       16:32.71 (29.49)
  9 Arnold, Allison    17 Dallas Mustangs-NT  16:26.99   16:34.18S  850  
                  28.30       58.84 (30.54)     1:29.21 (30.37)     1:59.61 (30.40)
        2:30.24 (30.63)     3:00.72 (30.48)     3:31.23 (30.51)     4:01.80 (30.57)
        4:32.44 (30.64)     5:02.81 (30.37)     5:33.20 (30.39)     6:03.65 (30.45)
        6:34.15 (30.50)     7:04.65 (30.50)     7:35.09 (30.44)     8:05.60 (30.51)
        8:35.86 (30.26)     9:06.11 (30.25)     9:36.58 (30.47)    10:06.98 (30.40)
       10:36.83 (29.85)    11:06.93 (30.10)    11:36.77 (29.84)    12:06.86 (30.09)
       12:36.89 (30.03)    13:06.94 (30.05)    13:37.02 (30.08)    14:07.11 (30.09)
       14:36.99 (29.88)    15:06.78 (29.79)    15:36.26 (29.48)    16:05.43 (29.17)
       16:34.18 (28.75)
 10 Creed, Sommers     16 Swim Atlanta-GA     16:37.71   16:37.14S  842  
                  28.64       58.80 (30.16)     1:29.22 (30.42)     1:59.64 (30.42)
        2:29.88 (30.24)     3:00.25 (30.37)     3:30.65 (30.40)     4:00.94 (30.29)
        4:31.40 (30.46)     5:01.58 (30.18)     5:31.79 (30.21)     6:02.10 (30.31)
        6:32.27 (30.17)     7:02.61 (30.34)     7:32.96 (30.35)     8:03.20 (30.24)
        8:33.44 (30.24)     9:03.66 (30.22)     9:33.86 (30.20)    10:04.03 (30.17)
       10:34.13 (30.10)    11:04.38 (30.25)    11:34.60 (30.22)    12:04.77 (30.17)
       12:35.35 (30.58)    13:05.78 (30.43)    13:36.15 (30.37)    14:06.73 (30.58)
       14:37.36 (30.63)    15:07.52 (30.16)    15:37.64 (30.12)    16:07.93 (30.29)
       16:37.14 (29.21)
 11 Woolbright, Kathr  17 Unattached-FL/South 16:35.31   16:39.50S  836  
                  28.21       58.42 (30.21)     1:28.79 (30.37)     1:58.91 (30.12)
        2:29.01 (30.10)     2:59.29 (30.28)     3:29.86 (30.57)     4:00.14 (30.28)
        4:30.18 (30.04)     5:00.47 (30.29)     5:30.86 (30.39)     6:01.07 (30.21)
        6:31.48 (30.41)     7:01.78 (30.30)     7:32.04 (30.26)     8:02.60 (30.56)
        8:33.24 (30.64)     9:03.44 (30.20)     9:33.85 (30.41)    10:04.46 (30.61)
       10:34.87 (30.41)    11:05.08 (30.21)    11:35.52 (30.44)    12:06.19 (30.67)
       12:36.68 (30.49)    13:07.01 (30.33)    13:37.64 (30.63)    14:07.94 (30.30)
       14:38.76 (30.82)    15:08.84 (30.08)    15:39.32 (30.48)    16:09.93 (30.61)
       16:39.50 (29.57)
 12 Edwards, Hayley    18 Villanova Univer-MA 16:45.16   16:42.05S  829  
                  28.04       58.00 (29.96)     1:28.11 (30.11)     1:58.32 (30.21)
        2:28.47 (30.15)     2:59.00 (30.53)     3:29.29 (30.29)     3:59.43 (30.14)
        4:29.79 (30.36)     5:00.14 (30.35)     5:30.46 (30.32)     6:00.97 (30.51)
        6:31.52 (30.55)     7:01.95 (30.43)     7:32.48 (30.53)     8:02.94 (30.46)
        8:33.35 (30.41)     9:03.72 (30.37)     9:33.99 (30.27)    10:04.29 (30.30)
       10:34.71 (30.42)    11:05.09 (30.38)    11:35.63 (30.54)    12:06.18 (30.55)
       12:36.89 (30.71)    13:07.62 (30.73)    13:38.36 (30.74)    14:09.01 (30.65)
       14:39.48 (30.47)    15:10.21 (30.73)    15:40.91 (30.70)    16:11.91 (31.00)
       16:42.05 (30.14)
 13 Milligan, Daniell  20 UCLA Swimming-CA/UC 16:24.50   16:44.29S  823  
                  27.99       57.99 (30.00)     1:28.27 (30.28)     1:58.52 (30.25)
        2:28.70 (30.18)     2:59.26 (30.56)     3:29.75 (30.49)     4:00.22 (30.47)
        4:30.52 (30.30)     5:00.87 (30.35)     5:31.20 (30.33)     6:01.47 (30.27)
        6:31.80 (30.33)     7:02.22 (30.42)     7:32.55 (30.33)     8:02.96 (30.41)
        8:33.66 (30.70)     9:04.06 (30.40)     9:34.48 (30.42)    10:05.09 (30.61)
       10:35.66 (30.57)    11:06.54 (30.88)    11:37.30 (30.76)    12:07.95 (30.65)
       12:38.68 (30.73)    13:09.46 (30.78)    13:40.21 (30.75)    14:11.02 (30.81)
       14:41.97 (30.95)    15:12.78 (30.81)    15:43.44 (30.66)    16:14.40 (30.96)
       16:44.29 (29.89)
 14 Hayter, Blake      21 University of Ca-PC 16:18.84   16:44.57S  822  
                  27.14       56.29 (29.15)     1:25.73 (29.44)     1:55.31 (29.58)
        2:25.03 (29.72)     2:54.91 (29.88)     3:24.73 (29.82)     3:54.57 (29.84)
        4:24.51 (29.94)     4:54.69 (30.18)     5:24.77 (30.08)     5:54.76 (29.99)
        6:24.59 (29.83)     6:54.92 (30.33)     7:25.40 (30.48)     7:55.88 (30.48)
        8:26.51 (30.63)     8:57.20 (30.69)     9:27.92 (30.72)     9:58.78 (30.86)
       10:29.79 (31.01)    11:00.88 (31.09)    11:31.98 (31.10)    12:03.10 (31.12)
       12:34.33 (31.23)    13:05.55 (31.22)    13:36.89 (31.34)    14:08.36 (31.47)
       14:39.78 (31.42)    15:11.24 (31.46)    15:42.73 (31.49)    16:14.07 (31.34)
       16:44.57 (30.50)
 15 White, Jessica     19 Indiana Universi-IN 16:02.98   16:45.26S  820  
                  27.75       57.91 (30.16)     1:28.23 (30.32)     1:58.69 (30.46)
        2:29.24 (30.55)     2:59.84 (30.60)     3:30.17 (30.33)     4:00.31 (30.14)
        4:30.82 (30.51)     5:01.57 (30.75)     5:31.81 (30.24)     6:02.15 (30.34)
        6:32.59 (30.44)     7:03.13 (30.54)     7:33.38 (30.25)     8:03.78 (30.40)
        8:34.26 (30.48)     9:04.59 (30.33)     9:34.92 (30.33)    10:05.53 (30.61)
       10:36.21 (30.68)    11:07.00 (30.79)    11:37.91 (30.91)    12:08.76 (30.85)
       12:39.62 (30.86)    13:10.61 (30.99)    13:41.51 (30.90)    14:12.39 (30.88)
       14:43.24 (30.85)    15:14.39 (31.15)    15:45.07 (30.68)    16:15.51 (30.44)
       16:45.26 (29.75)
 16 Dudley, Rachael    16 Swim Atlanta-GA     16:40.71   16:49.51S  809  
                  28.31       58.33 (30.02)     1:29.16 (30.83)     1:59.84 (30.68)
        2:30.58 (30.74)     3:01.20 (30.62)     3:31.92 (30.72)     4:02.63 (30.71)
        4:33.39 (30.76)     5:04.16 (30.77)     5:34.56 (30.40)     6:04.86 (30.30)
        6:35.24 (30.38)     7:05.67 (30.43)     7:36.45 (30.78)     8:07.23 (30.78)
        8:37.81 (30.58)     9:08.53 (30.72)     9:39.36 (30.83)    10:10.09 (30.73)
       10:40.59 (30.50)    11:11.23 (30.64)    11:41.91 (30.68)    12:12.41 (30.50)
       12:43.20 (30.79)    13:13.80 (30.60)    13:44.47 (30.67)    14:15.45 (30.98)
       14:46.18 (30.73)    15:17.07 (30.89)    15:48.03 (30.96)    16:19.11 (31.08)
       16:49.51 (30.40)
 17 Burkland, Kathlee  17 Una CSC-PN          16:52.60   16:49.90S  808  
                  27.75       57.78 (30.03)     1:28.01 (30.23)     1:58.27 (30.26)
        2:28.80 (30.53)     2:59.14 (30.34)     3:29.41 (30.27)     3:59.93 (30.52)
        4:30.35 (30.42)     5:00.94 (30.59)     5:31.60 (30.66)     6:02.23 (30.63)
        6:33.05 (30.82)     7:04.09 (31.04)     7:34.83 (30.74)     8:05.62 (30.79)
        8:36.53 (30.91)     9:07.36 (30.83)     9:38.15 (30.79)    10:09.19 (31.04)
       10:39.91 (30.72)    11:10.67 (30.76)    11:41.75 (31.08)    12:12.68 (30.93)
       12:43.74 (31.06)    13:14.52 (30.78)    13:45.69 (31.17)    14:16.59 (30.90)
       14:47.40 (30.81)    15:18.17 (30.77)    15:49.06 (30.89)    16:19.77 (30.71)
       16:49.90 (30.13)
 18 Hoyt, Shelby       17 Swim Atlanta-GA     10:05.93   16:50.54S  806  
                  29.27       59.62 (30.35)     1:30.17 (30.55)     2:01.02 (30.85)
        2:31.53 (30.51)     3:02.27 (30.74)     3:32.89 (30.62)     4:03.89 (31.00)
        4:34.29 (30.40)     5:05.09 (30.80)     5:35.58 (30.49)     6:06.10 (30.52)
        6:36.61 (30.51)     7:07.31 (30.70)     7:38.03 (30.72)     8:08.68 (30.65)
        8:39.58 (30.90)     9:10.38 (30.80)     9:41.04 (30.66)    10:11.91 (30.87)
       10:42.94 (31.03)    11:13.93 (30.99)    11:44.60 (30.67)    12:15.62 (31.02)
       12:46.67 (31.05)    13:17.50 (30.83)    13:48.27 (30.77)    14:19.17 (30.90)
       14:49.93 (30.76)    15:20.38 (30.45)    15:51.03 (30.65)    16:21.21 (30.18)
       16:50.54 (29.33)
 19 Hutchinson-Maddox  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR 16:56.46   16:52.02S  802  
                  27.78       58.28 (30.50)     1:28.77 (30.49)     1:59.87 (31.10)
        2:30.70 (30.83)     3:01.62 (30.92)     3:32.55 (30.93)     4:03.17 (30.62)
        4:34.14 (30.97)     5:04.91 (30.77)     5:35.65 (30.74)     6:06.47 (30.82)
        6:37.39 (30.92)     7:08.12 (30.73)     7:38.94 (30.82)     8:09.71 (30.77)
        8:40.89 (31.18)     9:11.76 (30.87)     9:42.72 (30.96)    10:13.55 (30.83)
       10:44.40 (30.85)    11:15.07 (30.67)    11:45.72 (30.65)    12:16.53 (30.81)
       12:47.24 (30.71)    13:18.06 (30.82)    13:48.92 (30.86)    14:19.98 (31.06)
       14:50.85 (30.87)    15:21.86 (31.01)    15:52.66 (30.80)    16:23.09 (30.43)
       16:52.02 (28.93)
 20 Wolf, Jessica      15 Waukesha Express-WI 16:43.99   16:56.61S  790  
                  28.59       59.10 (30.51)     1:29.68 (30.58)     2:00.61 (30.93)
        2:31.58 (30.97)     3:02.56 (30.98)     3:33.52 (30.96)     4:04.44 (30.92)
        4:35.50 (31.06)     5:06.53 (31.03)     5:37.59 (31.06)     6:08.48 (30.89)
        6:39.55 (31.07)     7:10.56 (31.01)     7:41.59 (31.03)     8:12.37 (30.78)
        8:43.42 (31.05)     9:14.26 (30.84)     9:45.44 (31.18)    10:16.46 (31.02)
       10:47.34 (30.88)    11:18.47 (31.13)    11:49.53 (31.06)    12:20.67 (31.14)
       12:51.88 (31.21)    13:23.04 (31.16)    13:54.11 (31.07)    14:25.35 (31.24)
       14:56.59 (31.24)    15:27.00 (30.41)    15:57.59 (30.59)    16:27.60 (30.01)
       16:56.61 (29.01)
 21 Ross, Lauren       17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 16:45.33   16:57.00S  789  
                  27.96       58.08 (30.12)     1:28.73 (30.65)     1:59.86 (31.13)
        2:31.02 (31.16)     3:02.00 (30.98)     3:32.90 (30.90)     4:03.70 (30.80)
        4:34.62 (30.92)     5:05.75 (31.13)     5:36.70 (30.95)     6:07.69 (30.99)
        6:38.41 (30.72)     7:09.25 (30.84)     7:40.35 (31.10)     8:11.07 (30.72)
        8:42.04 (30.97)     9:13.00 (30.96)     9:43.95 (30.95)    10:14.87 (30.92)
       10:46.07 (31.20)    11:17.19 (31.12)    11:48.17 (30.98)    12:19.15 (30.98)
       12:50.09 (30.94)    13:21.17 (31.08)    13:52.23 (31.06)    14:23.13 (30.90)
       14:54.18 (31.05)    15:25.20 (31.02)    15:56.27 (31.07)    16:27.17 (30.90)
       16:57.00 (29.83)
 22 Gleason, Sarah     22 University Of Sa-SI 16:47.18   16:58.97   783  
                  27.88       57.66 (29.78)     1:27.89 (30.23)     1:58.35 (30.46)
        2:28.98 (30.63)     2:59.80 (30.82)     3:30.63 (30.83)     4:01.68 (31.05)
        4:32.48 (30.80)     5:03.74 (31.26)     5:35.10 (31.36)     6:06.30 (31.20)
        6:37.57 (31.27)     7:08.99 (31.42)     7:40.23 (31.24)     8:11.42 (31.19)
        8:42.47 (31.05)     9:13.27 (30.80)     9:44.04 (30.77)    10:15.01 (30.97)
       10:45.86 (30.85)    11:17.10 (31.24)    11:48.28 (31.18)    12:19.32 (31.04)
       12:50.35 (31.03)    13:21.41 (31.06)    13:52.57 (31.16)    14:23.91 (31.34)
       14:55.19 (31.28)    15:26.75 (31.56)    15:58.18 (31.43)    16:29.08 (30.90)
       16:58.97 (29.89)
 23 Brown, Allison     15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC 16:52.21   16:59.99   781  
                  27.61       57.16 (29.55)     1:27.32 (30.16)     1:57.52 (30.20)
        2:27.99 (30.47)     2:58.16 (30.17)     3:28.52 (30.36)     3:58.77 (30.25)
        4:29.27 (30.50)     4:59.76 (30.49)     5:30.34 (30.58)     6:01.47 (31.13)
        6:32.46 (30.99)     7:04.07 (31.61)     7:35.35 (31.28)     8:06.47 (31.12)
        8:38.00 (31.53)     9:09.55 (31.55)     9:41.00 (31.45)    10:12.56 (31.56)
       10:44.23 (31.67)    11:15.94 (31.71)    11:47.22 (31.28)    12:18.61 (31.39)
       12:50.13 (31.52)    13:21.44 (31.31)    13:52.71 (31.27)    14:24.22 (31.51)
       14:55.39 (31.17)    15:27.24 (31.85)    15:58.87 (31.63)    16:29.87 (31.00)
       16:59.99 (30.12)
 24 Rueda, Daniela     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  8:53.86L  17:01.30   777  
                  27.87       57.99 (30.12)     1:28.36 (30.37)     1:58.95 (30.59)
        2:29.43 (30.48)     3:00.36 (30.93)     3:31.19 (30.83)     4:02.15 (30.96)
        4:32.86 (30.71)     5:03.63 (30.77)     5:34.53 (30.90)     6:05.34 (30.81)
        6:36.26 (30.92)     7:07.22 (30.96)     7:38.14 (30.92)     8:09.10 (30.96)
        8:40.28 (31.18)     9:11.51 (31.23)     9:42.64 (31.13)    10:13.96 (31.32)
       10:45.28 (31.32)    11:16.60 (31.32)    11:47.78 (31.18)    12:18.75 (30.97)
       12:49.78 (31.03)    13:21.33 (31.55)    13:52.38 (31.05)    14:23.62 (31.24)
       14:55.33 (31.71)    15:26.85 (31.52)    15:58.97 (32.12)    16:30.23 (31.26)
       17:01.30 (31.07)
 25 Anderson, Elizabe  15 Boulder Swim Tea-CO 17:05.96L  17:02.35   774  
                  28.34       58.40 (30.06)     1:29.00 (30.60)     1:59.69 (30.69)
        2:30.61 (30.92)     3:01.66 (31.05)     3:32.99 (31.33)     4:04.11 (31.12)
        4:35.22 (31.11)     5:06.48 (31.26)     5:37.30 (30.82)     6:08.35 (31.05)
        6:39.44 (31.09)     7:10.79 (31.35)     7:41.95 (31.16)     8:13.47 (31.52)
        8:44.58 (31.11)     9:15.77 (31.19)     9:47.18 (31.41)    10:18.36 (31.18)
       10:49.63 (31.27)    11:20.99 (31.36)    11:52.36 (31.37)    12:23.55 (31.19)
       12:54.94 (31.39)    13:26.23 (31.29)    13:57.56 (31.33)    14:28.73 (31.17)
       14:59.87 (31.14)    15:30.75 (30.88)    16:01.62 (30.87)    16:32.60 (30.98)
       17:02.35 (29.75)
 26 Wild, Chelsea      19 University of So-CA 17:20.08L  17:04.28   769  
                  27.89       57.89 (30.00)     1:28.19 (30.30)     1:58.67 (30.48)
        2:29.21 (30.54)     3:00.22 (31.01)     3:31.39 (31.17)     4:02.63 (31.24)
        4:33.68 (31.05)     5:04.84 (31.16)     5:35.84 (31.00)     6:06.91 (31.07)
        6:38.01 (31.10)     7:09.33 (31.32)     7:40.59 (31.26)     8:11.74 (31.15)
        8:43.22 (31.48)     9:14.25 (31.03)     9:45.47 (31.22)    10:16.57 (31.10)
       10:48.04 (31.47)    11:19.56 (31.52)    11:50.99 (31.43)    12:22.42 (31.43)
       12:54.16 (31.74)    13:25.63 (31.47)    13:57.25 (31.62)    14:28.77 (31.52)
       15:00.32 (31.55)    15:31.56 (31.24)    16:02.88 (31.32)    16:34.01 (31.13)
       17:04.28 (30.27)
 27 Armgarth, Astrid   21 Villanova Univer-MA 16:46.75   17:04.36   769  
                  28.15       58.27 (30.12)     1:28.65 (30.38)     1:59.14 (30.49)
        2:29.82 (30.68)     3:00.48 (30.66)     3:31.19 (30.71)     4:02.03 (30.84)
        4:32.79 (30.76)     5:03.63 (30.84)     5:34.55 (30.92)     6:05.57 (31.02)
        6:36.75 (31.18)     7:08.20 (31.45)     7:39.28 (31.08)     8:10.56 (31.28)
        8:41.91 (31.35)     9:13.31 (31.40)     9:44.44 (31.13)    10:15.71 (31.27)
       10:47.00 (31.29)    11:18.05 (31.05)    11:49.80 (31.75)    12:21.38 (31.58)
       12:53.10 (31.72)    13:24.86 (31.76)    13:56.57 (31.71)    14:27.98 (31.41)
       14:59.32 (31.34)    15:30.84 (31.52)    16:02.50 (31.66)    16:34.10 (31.60)
       17:04.36 (30.26)
 28 Hagan, Katherine   21 Oregon State Uni-OR 16:35.36   17:04.41   769  
                  27.44       57.09 (29.65)     1:27.38 (30.29)     1:57.63 (30.25)
        2:28.25 (30.62)     2:59.06 (30.81)     3:30.12 (31.06)     4:01.33 (31.21)
        4:32.20 (30.87)     5:03.70 (31.50)     5:34.94 (31.24)     6:06.05 (31.11)
        6:37.28 (31.23)     7:08.73 (31.45)     7:40.11 (31.38)     8:11.33 (31.22)
        8:42.96 (31.63)     9:13.97 (31.01)     9:45.37 (31.40)    10:17.05 (31.68)
       10:48.22 (31.17)    11:19.53 (31.31)    11:50.92 (31.39)    12:22.61 (31.69)
       12:54.17 (31.56)    13:25.31 (31.14)    13:56.98 (31.67)    14:28.45 (31.47)
       14:59.60 (31.15)    15:31.13 (31.53)    16:02.44 (31.31)    16:33.79 (31.35)
       17:04.41 (30.62)
 29 Williams, Laurin   17 Cascade Swim Clu-PN 16:54.74   17:06.76   763  
                  28.61       59.23 (30.62)     1:29.97 (30.74)     2:00.92 (30.95)
        2:31.62 (30.70)     3:02.61 (30.99)     3:33.52 (30.91)     4:04.34 (30.82)
        4:35.32 (30.98)     5:06.24 (30.92)     5:37.24 (31.00)     6:08.07 (30.83)
        6:39.36 (31.29)     7:10.80 (31.44)     7:42.08 (31.28)     8:13.37 (31.29)
        8:44.46 (31.09)     9:15.79 (31.33)     9:46.93 (31.14)    10:18.27 (31.34)
       10:49.71 (31.44)    11:21.08 (31.37)    11:52.07 (30.99)    12:23.26 (31.19)
       12:54.80 (31.54)    13:26.49 (31.69)    13:58.21 (31.72)    14:29.57 (31.36)
       15:00.92 (31.35)    15:32.32 (31.40)    16:03.76 (31.44)    16:35.47 (31.71)
       17:06.76 (31.29)
 30 Wenger, Danielle   20 University Of Wi-WI 16:53.14   17:08.61   758  
                  28.73       59.61 (30.88)     1:30.90 (31.29)     2:02.20 (31.30)
        2:33.52 (31.32)     3:04.75 (31.23)     3:36.04 (31.29)     4:07.25 (31.21)
        4:38.48 (31.23)     5:09.88 (31.40)     5:41.25 (31.37)     6:12.54 (31.29)
        6:43.76 (31.22)     7:14.79 (31.03)     7:45.85 (31.06)     8:17.05 (31.20)
        8:48.32 (31.27)     9:19.62 (31.30)     9:50.92 (31.30)    10:22.54 (31.62)
       10:53.72 (31.18)    11:24.95 (31.23)    11:56.52 (31.57)    12:28.13 (31.61)
       12:59.45 (31.32)    13:30.66 (31.21)    14:02.05 (31.39)    14:33.60 (31.55)
       15:04.88 (31.28)    15:36.04 (31.16)    16:07.26 (31.22)    16:38.31 (31.05)
       17:08.61 (30.30)
 31 Nasson, Stephanie  15 Little Rhody Aqu-NE 17:17.69L  17:10.51   753  
                  28.34       58.29 (29.95)     1:29.03 (30.74)     1:59.57 (30.54)
        2:30.71 (31.14)     3:01.69 (30.98)     3:32.90 (31.21)     4:04.43 (31.53)
        4:36.10 (31.67)     5:07.39 (31.29)     5:38.69 (31.30)     6:09.95 (31.26)
        6:41.56 (31.61)     7:12.86 (31.30)     7:44.05 (31.19)     8:15.43 (31.38)
        8:46.79 (31.36)     9:18.60 (31.81)     9:50.11 (31.51)    10:21.66 (31.55)
       10:53.43 (31.77)    11:24.73 (31.30)    11:56.36 (31.63)    12:28.16 (31.80)
       12:59.88 (31.72)    13:31.53 (31.65)    14:03.08 (31.55)    14:34.41 (31.33)
       15:05.67 (31.26)    15:37.26 (31.59)    16:08.68 (31.42)    16:40.15 (31.47)
       17:10.51 (30.36)
 32 *Alvarez, Maria    20 TCU-NT              16:43.68   17:16.85   736  
                  28.12       58.21 (30.09)     1:28.62 (30.41)     1:58.98 (30.36)
        2:29.13 (30.15)     2:59.79 (30.66)     3:30.30 (30.51)     4:01.14 (30.84)
        4:31.96 (30.82)     5:02.93 (30.97)     5:34.17 (31.24)     6:05.67 (31.50)
        6:37.40 (31.73)     7:09.15 (31.75)     7:40.75 (31.60)     8:12.24 (31.49)
        8:43.89 (31.65)     9:15.43 (31.54)     9:47.41 (31.98)    10:19.48 (32.07)
       10:51.65 (32.17)    11:23.93 (32.28)    11:56.25 (32.32)    12:28.91 (32.66)
       13:01.65 (32.74)    13:33.71 (32.06)    14:06.34 (32.63)    14:38.78 (32.44)
       15:10.95 (32.17)    15:42.55 (31.60)    16:14.34 (31.79)    16:46.18 (31.84)
       17:16.85 (30.67)
 33 Mastrup, Madeline  17 Santa Maria Swim-CA 16:54.48   17:18.69   732  
                  29.21     1:00.13 (30.92)     1:31.49 (31.36)     2:02.89 (31.40)
        2:34.18 (31.29)     3:05.60 (31.42)     3:37.09 (31.49)     4:08.66 (31.57)
        4:40.01 (31.35)     5:11.43 (31.42)     5:43.01 (31.58)     6:14.39 (31.38)
        6:45.95 (31.56)     7:17.55 (31.60)     7:49.09 (31.54)     8:20.63 (31.54)
        8:52.14 (31.51)     9:23.59 (31.45)     9:55.22 (31.63)    10:26.87 (31.65)
       10:58.45 (31.58)    11:30.36 (31.91)    12:01.96 (31.60)    12:33.59 (31.63)
       13:05.48 (31.89)    13:37.53 (32.05)    14:09.79 (32.26)    14:41.66 (31.87)
       15:13.40 (31.74)    15:45.41 (32.01)    16:17.11 (31.70)    16:48.73 (31.62)
       17:18.69 (29.96)
 34 Krager, Rachael    19 Washington State-IE 16:53.43   17:24.76   716  
                  28.28       58.97 (30.69)     1:30.15 (31.18)     2:01.50 (31.35)
        2:32.86 (31.36)     3:04.53 (31.67)     3:36.18 (31.65)     4:07.65 (31.47)
        4:39.46 (31.81)     5:11.02 (31.56)     5:42.98 (31.96)     6:14.83 (31.85)
        6:46.71 (31.88)     7:18.59 (31.88)     7:50.37 (31.78)     8:22.26 (31.89)
        8:54.46 (32.20)     9:26.23 (31.77)     9:58.09 (31.86)    10:30.18 (32.09)
       11:02.26 (32.08)    11:34.22 (31.96)    12:06.22 (32.00)    12:38.17 (31.95)
       13:10.26 (32.09)    13:42.40 (32.14)    14:14.23 (31.83)    14:46.47 (32.24)
       15:18.27 (31.80)    15:50.07 (31.80)    16:21.75 (31.68)    16:53.46 (31.71)
       17:24.76 (31.30)
 35 Rebovich, Holly    18 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ  16:51.71   17:32.07   697  
                  28.07       58.21 (30.14)     1:28.74 (30.53)     1:59.46 (30.72)
        2:30.25 (30.79)     3:01.31 (31.06)     3:32.48 (31.17)     4:03.73 (31.25)
        4:35.26 (31.53)     5:06.72 (31.46)     5:38.42 (31.70)     6:10.13 (31.71)
        6:42.06 (31.93)     7:13.88 (31.82)     7:45.83 (31.95)     8:18.01 (32.18)
        8:49.95 (31.94)     9:22.34 (32.39)     9:54.41 (32.07)    10:26.78 (32.37)
       10:59.24 (32.46)    11:31.62 (32.38)    12:04.34 (32.72)    12:37.15 (32.81)
       13:09.86 (32.71)    13:42.56 (32.70)    14:15.45 (32.89)    14:48.20 (32.75)
       15:21.07 (32.87)    15:54.07 (33.00)    16:27.06 (32.99)    16:59.86 (32.80)
       17:32.07 (32.21)
 36 Sheehan, Courtney  16 Waukesha Express-WI 16:56.20   17:34.31   692  
                  28.86       59.53 (30.67)     1:31.32 (31.79)     2:03.05 (31.73)
        2:35.08 (32.03)     3:06.58 (31.50)     3:38.21 (31.63)     4:09.45 (31.24)
        4:40.95 (31.50)     5:12.32 (31.37)     5:43.91 (31.59)     6:15.31 (31.40)
        6:47.32 (32.01)     7:19.25 (31.93)     7:51.71 (32.46)     8:24.27 (32.56)
        8:56.61 (32.34)     9:28.87 (32.26)    10:01.18 (32.31)    10:34.00 (32.82)
       11:06.89 (32.89)    11:39.01 (32.12)    12:11.20 (32.19)    12:43.71 (32.51)
       13:16.00 (32.29)    13:48.67 (32.67)    14:21.59 (32.92)    14:53.91 (32.32)
       15:26.19 (32.28)    15:59.04 (32.85)    16:31.26 (32.22)    17:03.16 (31.90)
       17:34.31 (31.15)
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 49.97   3/22/2002 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                        
   U.S. Open: O 49.97   3/22/2002 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                        
        Meet: M 50.64  11/30/2007 Natalie Coughlin, California Aquat           
Su Nationals: N 55.79                                                          
SCN Q. Times: S 57.69                                                          
    Name              Age Team                 Prelims     Finals HyPts        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 *Fesenko, Kateryn  21 Indiana Universi-IN    53.57      52.70N  989  
                  25.51       52.70 (27.19)                                        
  2 *Inada, Noriko     31 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    52.87      52.75N  987  
                  25.89       52.75 (26.86)                                        
  3 Bard, Presley      21 Unattached-PC/Terra    52.99      53.19N  966  
                  25.38       53.19 (27.81)                                        
  4 Hoelzer, Margaret  26 Una FAST-CA            53.78      53.25N  963  
                  25.65       53.25 (27.60)                                        
  5 Tran, Cindy        17 West Coast Swimm-CA    53.44      53.56N  949  
                  25.54       53.56 (28.02)                                        
  6 Kukors, Ariana     20 FAST-CA                53.82      53.61N  946  
                  25.92       53.61 (27.69)                                        
  7 Smailis, Donna     21 Indiana Universi-IN    53.73      53.65N  944  
                  26.16       53.65 (27.49)                                        
  8 Bootsma, Rachel    15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    53.84      53.78N  938  
                  26.35       53.78 (27.43)                                        
B - Final
  9 *Fischer, Isabell  21 UCLA Swimming-CA/UC    54.47      54.42N  909  
                  26.33       54.42 (28.09)                                        
 10 Shiota, Lili       18 University of So-CA    54.68      54.53N  904  
                  26.33       54.53 (28.20)                                        
 11 Behrens, Tess      17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    54.64      54.59N  901  
                  26.70       54.59 (27.89)                                        
 12 Thayer, Annemarie  17 Una CSC-PN             55.12      55.02N  881  
                  26.69       55.02 (28.33)                                        
 13 *Povazsay, Eszter  19 University of Lo-KY    55.16      55.14N  876  
                  26.84       55.14 (28.30)                                        
 14 Hanson, Mary       16 Bakersfield Swim-CC    55.12      55.37N  865  
                  26.11       55.37 (29.26)                                        
 15 Dole, Jenni        19 Oregon State Uni-OR    55.17      55.44N  862  
                  26.66       55.44 (28.78)                                        
 16 *Hegazy, Dina      20 University of So-CA    55.13      55.55N  857  
                  26.93       55.55 (28.62)                                        
C - Final
 17 Moldenhauer, Lily  18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    55.18      53.65N  944  
                  26.17       53.65 (27.48)                                        
 18 Wang, Karen        17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    55.18      55.07N  879  
                  26.85       55.07 (28.22)                                        
 19 Dagg, Erica        20 University of Ca-PC    55.36      55.52N  859  
                  26.84       55.52 (28.68)                                        
 20 *Carty, Danielle   19 University Of Io-IA    55.64      55.57N  856  
                  26.70       55.57 (28.87)                                        
 21 *Simms, Joan Chri  19 University of So-CA    55.83      55.64N  853  
                  26.77       55.64 (28.87)                                        
 22 Heller, Anna       19 Oregon State Uni-OR    56.09      55.77N  847  
                  27.14       55.77 (28.63)                                        
 23 Vanderwel, Heidi   13 West Coast Aquat-PN    55.99      56.82S  801  
                  27.67       56.82 (29.15)                                        
 24 Luchini, Shelbi    18 Washington State-IE    56.37      56.91S  797  
                  27.95       56.91 (28.96)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 49.97   3/22/2002 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                        
   U.S. Open: O 49.97   3/22/2002 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                        
        Meet: M 50.64  11/30/2007 Natalie Coughlin, California Aquat           
Su Nationals: N 55.79                                                          
SCN Q. Times: S 57.69                                                          
    Name              Age Team                    Seed    Prelims HyPts        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 *Inada, Noriko     31 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    53.30      52.87N q981  
                  25.94       52.87 (26.93)                                        
  2 Bard, Presley      21 Unattached-PC/Terra    55.17      52.99N q975  
                  25.35       52.99 (27.64)                                        
  3 Tran, Cindy        17 West Coast Swimm-CA    52.52      53.44N q954  
                  25.70       53.44 (27.74)                                        
  4 *Fesenko, Kateryn  21 Indiana Universi-IN    51.52      53.57N q948  
                  26.23       53.57 (27.34)                                        
  5 Smailis, Donna     21 Indiana Universi-IN    53.02      53.73N q941  
                  26.13       53.73 (27.60)                                        
  6 Hoelzer, Margaret  26 Una FAST-CA            52.73      53.78N q938  
                  25.90       53.78 (27.88)                                        
  7 Kukors, Ariana     20 FAST-CA                52.61      53.82N q936  
                  26.30       53.82 (27.52)                                        
  8 Bootsma, Rachel    15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    53.15      53.84N q936  
                  26.24       53.84 (27.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 *Fischer, Isabell  21 UCLA Swimming-CA/UC    53.62      54.47N q906  
                  26.44       54.47 (28.03)                                        
 10 Behrens, Tess      17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    55.42      54.64N q899  
                  26.63       54.64 (28.01)                                        
 11 Shiota, Lili       18 University of So-CA    56.03      54.68N q897  
                  26.43       54.68 (28.25)                                        
 12 Hanson, Mary       16 Bakersfield Swim-CC    53.48      55.12N q877  
                  26.50       55.12 (28.62)                                        
 12 Thayer, Annemarie  17 Una CSC-PN             53.95      55.12N q877  
                  26.55       55.12 (28.57)                                        
 14 *Hegazy, Dina      20 University of So-CA    53.89      55.13N q876  
                  26.86       55.13 (28.27)                                        
 15 *Povazsay, Eszter  19 University of Lo-KY  1:02.66L     55.16N q875  
                  27.13       55.16 (28.03)                                        
 16 Dole, Jenni        19 Oregon State Uni-OR    55.23      55.17N q874  
                  26.26       55.17 (28.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wang, Karen        17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    55.38      55.18N q874  
                  26.87       55.18 (28.31)                                        
 18 Moldenhauer, Lily  18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    53.09      55.18N q874  
                  26.71       55.18 (28.47)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Caroli  24 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    53.15      55.28N q869  
                  26.77       55.28 (28.51)                                        
 20 Dagg, Erica        20 University of Ca-PC    54.56      55.36N q866  
                  26.83       55.36 (28.53)                                        
 21 *Carty, Danielle   19 University Of Io-IA    55.52      55.64N q853  
                  27.04       55.64 (28.60)                                        
 22 *Simms, Joan Chri  19 University of So-CA    55.54      55.83S q845  
                  26.86       55.83 (28.97)                                        
 23 Cubelic, Daniela   19 University Of Io-IA    55.44      55.97S q838  
                  26.98       55.97 (28.99)                                        
 24 Vanderwel, Heidi   13 West Coast Aquat-PN    57.55      55.99S q838  
                  27.39       55.99 (28.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Heller, Anna       19 Oregon State Uni-OR    55.90      56.09S  833  
                  27.26       56.09 (28.83)                                        
 26 Bing, Kaylin       16 Roseburg Swim Te-OR    56.46      56.26S  826  
                  27.83       56.26 (28.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Pazevic, Alana     18 StingRay Swim Cl-PN    56.38      56.29S  824  
                  27.54       56.29 (28.75)                                        
 28 Luchini, Shelbi    18 Washington State-IE    56.37      56.37S  821  
                  27.68       56.37 (28.69)                                        
 29 Schaefer, Madelin  16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    56.54      56.42S  818  
                  27.73       56.42 (28.69)                                        
 30 Kim, Rachel        16 King Aquatic Clu-PN    56.88      56.44S  818  
                  27.57       56.44 (28.87)                                        
 31 Lobb, Ellen        17 The Fleet-GU           55.55      56.47S  816  
                  27.29       56.47 (29.18)                                        
 32 *Mileisyte, Rugil  21 Washington State-IE    54.88      56.49S  815  
                  26.82       56.49 (29.67)                                        
 33 Monroe, Meredith   21 Unattached-NJ          56.29      56.56S  812  
                  27.78       56.56 (28.78)                                        
 34 Kinnear, Kathryn   15 Issaquah Swim Te-PN    55.94      56.62S  810  
                  27.70       56.62 (28.92)                                        
 35 Kenney, Caroline   17 Swim Atlanta-GA        55.61      56.66S  808  
                  27.50       56.66 (29.16)                                        
 36 Grima, Alicia      15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    56.57      56.75S  804  
                  27.68       56.75 (29.07)                                        
 37 McCarroll, Megan   16 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:05.71L     56.77S  803  
                  27.80       56.77 (28.97)                                        
 38 Klichowski, Madel  16 New Trier Swim C-IL    56.78      56.89S  798  
                  27.69       56.89 (29.20)                                        
 39 McClure, Melanie   17 Mansfield Aquati-NT    56.27      56.93S  796  
                  27.71       56.93 (29.22)                                        
 40 Migues, Devonie    21 University Of Th-PC    56.49      57.09S  789  
                  27.97       57.09 (29.12)                                        
 41 White, Heather     21 University of Ca-PC    57.01      57.12S  788  
                  28.00       57.12 (29.12)                                        
 42 Miller, Kenzie     17 Irish Aquatics-IN      56.93      57.13S  787  
                  27.56       57.13 (29.57)                                        
 43 Leander, Christin  15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    56.79      57.15S  786  
                  27.85       57.15 (29.30)                                        
 44 Clute, Deirdre     17 Terrapins Swim T-PC    57.68      57.17S  785  
                  28.15       57.17 (29.02)                                        
 45 Pearson, Samantha  18 University of Ca-PC    57.11      57.28S  781  
                  27.99       57.28 (29.29)                                        
 46 Fotsch, Colleen    19 University of Ca-PC    54.55      57.38S  776  
                  27.37       57.38 (30.01)                                        
 47 *Shakya, Anjali    17 Arden Hills Swim-SN    57.31      57.45S  773  
                  28.05       57.45 (29.40)                                        
 48 Blair, Lauren      18 University of So-CA    56.84      57.53S  770  
                  27.70       57.53 (29.83)                                        
 49 Pressprich, Nicol  21 Oregon State Uni-OR  1:05.84L     57.56S  769  
                  28.16       57.56 (29.40)                                        
 49 Neel, Marissa      15 Terrapins Swim T-PC    56.21      57.56S  769  
                  28.26       57.56 (29.30)                                        
 51 Bootsma, Katherin  17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    56.85      57.60S  767  
                  28.06       57.60 (29.54)                                        
 52 White, Sarah       16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  1:06.08L     57.64S  765  
                  27.99       57.64 (29.65)                                        
 53 Galvin, Sarah      19 University Of Io-IA    55.70      57.67S  764  
                  28.02       57.67 (29.65)                                        
 54 Brandt, Claire     15 Dallas Mustangs-NT     56.92      57.72   762  
                  28.35       57.72 (29.37)                                        
 55 Schauwecker, Jess  20 Unattached-NT          56.78      57.78   759  
                  28.09       57.78 (29.69)                                        
 56 Thach, Amanda      16 West Seattle YMC-PN    57.52      57.79   759  
                  28.30       57.79 (29.49)                                        
 57 Johansen, Sydney   16 Arden Hills Swim-SN    57.10      57.93   753  
                  28.19       57.93 (29.74)                                        
 58 Holz, Jessica      17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:06.58L     57.99   750  
                  28.45       57.99 (29.54)                                        
 59 Donald, Elena      17 Retriever Aquati-MD    56.56      58.04   748  
                  28.53       58.04 (29.51)                                        
 60 Sun, Angela        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.57      58.07   747  
                  28.00       58.07 (30.07)                                        
 61 *Salli, Rachelle   20 UBC Dolphins         1:02.32S     58.10   745  
                  28.19       58.10 (29.91)                                        
 62 Cannon, Nicolette  17 Vancouver Swim C-OR  1:05.33L     58.13   744  
                  28.65       58.13 (29.48)                                        
 63 Vreeland, Shannon  18 Kansas City Blaz-MV    56.93      58.24   739  
                  28.52       58.24 (29.72)                                        
 64 *Neely, Emma       20 Washington State-IE    57.34      58.29   737  
                  28.38       58.29 (29.91)                                        
 65 Yoon, Kristen      21 University Of Sa-SI    57.21      58.43   731  
                  28.37       58.43 (30.06)                                        
 66 Fenster, Emily     17 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:06.58L     58.55   726  
                  28.44       58.55 (30.11)                                        
 67 Upshaw, Arlyn      15 Una TERA-PC          1:05.55L     58.57   725  
                  28.61       58.57 (29.96)                                        
 68 Rueda, Daniela     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.82L     58.64   722  
                  28.48       58.64 (30.16)                                        
 68 Foster, Taylor     17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    56.72      58.64   722  
                  28.11       58.64 (30.53)                                        
 70 Peseau, Hannah     16 Mighty Marlins S-PN  1:06.31L     58.65   722  
                  28.62       58.65 (30.03)                                        
 71 Martinez, Brittne  20 TCU-NT                 57.04      58.66   721  
                  28.64       58.66 (30.02)                                        
 72 Wold, Grace        14 King Aquatic Clu-PN    56.98      58.75   718  
                  28.62       58.75 (30.13)                                        
 73 Lee, Kaila         17 Willamalane Swim-OR    57.38      58.85   713  
                  28.58       58.85 (30.27)                                        
 74 *Brunet, Maria     27 Alaska Nanooks-AK      57.07      58.90   711  
                  28.61       58.90 (30.29)                                        
 75 Dunn, Kelly        16 West Chicago Sha-IL    57.27      58.94   710  
                  28.53       58.94 (30.41)                                        
 76 Harmon, Nicole     19 George Mason Uni-PV    56.39      59.10   703  
                  28.56       59.10 (30.54)                                        
 77 Powell, Jacquelin  18 Badger Aquatics-WI     56.10      59.12   702  
                  29.25       59.12 (29.87)                                        
 78 Wright, Samantha   17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:05.71L     59.31   694  
                  28.92       59.31 (30.39)                                        
 79 Thompson, Ella     16 North Country Aq-NE    57.32      59.36   692  
                  28.40       59.36 (30.96)                                        
 80 Nederlanden, Jess  17 Broward Elite Sp-FG    57.52      59.40   690  
                  28.20       59.40 (31.20)                                        
 81 Dean, Jennifer     19 Washington State-IE    57.40      59.57   683  
                  28.92       59.57 (30.65)                                        
 81 O'Brien, Rachel    18 Oregon State Uni-OR    56.28      59.57   683  
                  28.89       59.57 (30.68)                                        
 83 *Jones, Kyra       17 The Fleet-GU           55.76    1:00.03   664  
                  29.10     1:00.03 (30.93)                                        
 84 Winnan, Brynja     17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   1:06.47L   1:00.13   660  
                  28.86     1:00.13 (31.27)                                        
 85 Deckard, Kristyn   18 University Of Sa-SI    56.29    1:00.71   637  
                  29.23     1:00.71 (31.48)                                        
 86 Preston, Hillary   22 Chinook Aquatic-PN     56.87    1:01.02   624  
                  29.44     1:01.02 (31.58)                                        
 87 Marsh, Jessica     17 La Mirada Armada-CA    57.40    1:01.25   615  
                  29.96     1:01.25 (31.29)                                        
 -- Bailey, Chelsea    17 King Aquatic Clu-PN    54.13        DFS        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:49.52   3/23/2002 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                      
   U.S. Open: O 1:48.34   2/21/2009 Gemma Spofforth, Florida/GBR               
        Meet: M 1:51.58   12/6/2008 Mary Descenza, Athens Bulldog S            
Su Nationals: N 2:00.09                                                        
SCN Q. Times: S 2:03.59                                                        
    Name              Age Team                 Prelims     Finals HyPts        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 *Fesenko, Kateryn  21 Indiana Universi-IN  1:53.65    1:52.54N  998  
                  26.95       55.19 (28.24)     1:23.84 (28.65)     1:52.54 (28.70)
  2 Hoff, Kathryn      20 FAST-CA              1:54.02    1:53.65N  976  
                  27.45       55.78 (28.33)     1:24.53 (28.75)     1:53.65 (29.12)
  3 Hoelzer, Margaret  26 Una FAST-CA          1:57.01    1:54.57N  958  
                  27.29       56.71 (29.42)     1:25.37 (28.66)     1:54.57 (29.20)
  4 Dirado, Madeline   16 Neptune Swimming-PC  1:58.28    1:55.11N  947  
                  27.61       56.60 (28.99)     1:25.93 (29.33)     1:55.11 (29.18)
  5 Bard, Presley      21 Unattached-PC/Terra  1:55.55    1:55.57N  938  
                  27.54       56.28 (28.74)     1:25.55 (29.27)     1:55.57 (30.02)
  6 Thayer, Annemarie  17 Una CSC-PN           1:57.89    1:56.66N  917  
                  27.09       56.72 (29.63)     1:26.68 (29.96)     1:56.66 (29.98)
  7 *Hegazy, Dina      20 University of So-CA  1:56.77    1:58.39N  883  
                  28.13       58.26 (30.13)     1:28.41 (30.15)     1:58.39 (29.98)
  8 Kenney, Caroline   17 Swim Atlanta-GA      1:57.83    1:59.21N  867  
                  28.47       58.77 (30.30)     1:28.63 (29.86)     1:59.21 (30.58)
B - Final
  9 Tran, Cindy        17 West Coast Swimm-CA  1:59.39    1:57.42N  902  
                  27.11       56.78 (29.67)     1:27.14 (30.36)     1:57.42 (30.28)
 10 Shiota, Lili       18 University of So-CA  1:58.30    1:57.64N  898  
                  27.15       56.70 (29.55)     1:27.13 (30.43)     1:57.64 (30.51)
 11 *Fischer, Isabell  21 UCLA Swimming-CA/UC  1:58.81    1:57.84N  894  
                  27.43       57.46 (30.03)     1:27.70 (30.24)     1:57.84 (30.14)
 12 Hojanclark, Kelse  16 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  1:58.99    1:57.91N  892  
                  28.57       58.07 (29.50)     1:28.09 (30.02)     1:57.91 (29.82)
 13 Behrens, Tess      17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:59.76    1:58.28N  885  
                  27.19       56.85 (29.66)     1:27.60 (30.75)     1:58.28 (30.68)
 14 McClure, Melanie   17 Mansfield Aquati-NT  1:59.17    1:59.28N  866  
                  28.07       58.35 (30.28)     1:29.10 (30.75)     1:59.28 (30.18)
 15 Wang, Karen        17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:59.53    2:00.16S  849  
                  28.02       58.57 (30.55)     1:29.46 (30.89)     2:00.16 (30.70)
 16 Giberson, Sara     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.75    2:00.72S  838  
                  28.49       58.69 (30.20)     1:29.79 (31.10)     2:00.72 (30.93)
C - Final
 17 Monroe, Meredith   21 Unattached-NJ        2:01.11    1:58.90N  873  
                  28.52       58.29 (29.77)     1:28.68 (30.39)     1:58.90 (30.22)
 18 *Povazsay, Eszter  19 University of Lo-KY  2:01.87    1:59.87N  854  
                  28.24       58.86 (30.62)     1:29.97 (31.11)     1:59.87 (29.90)
 19 White, Heather     21 University of Ca-PC  2:01.49    2:00.19S  848  
                  28.39       58.54 (30.15)     1:29.08 (30.54)     2:00.19 (31.11)
 20 Dole, Jenni        19 Oregon State Uni-OR  2:00.87    2:00.53S  842  
                  27.27       56.92 (29.65)     1:28.28 (31.36)     2:00.53 (32.25)
 21 Tannhauser, Kelly  17 Una CSC-PN           2:01.68    2:01.51S  823  
                  28.47       58.61 (30.14)     1:30.17 (31.56)     2:01.51 (31.34)
 22 Heller, Anna       19 Oregon State Uni-OR  2:01.22    2:02.07S  813  
                  28.17       58.92 (30.75)     1:30.76 (31.84)     2:02.07 (31.31)
 23 Vreeland, Shannon  18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:01.78    2:03.41S  788  
                  29.21       59.96 (30.75)     1:31.65 (31.69)     2:03.41 (31.76)
 24 Pearson, Samantha  18 University of Ca-PC  2:01.83    2:03.52S  785  
                  28.65       59.10 (30.45)     1:30.77 (31.67)     2:03.52 (32.75)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:49.52   3/23/2002 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                      
   U.S. Open: O 1:48.34   2/21/2009 Gemma Spofforth, Florida/GBR               
        Meet: M 1:51.58   12/6/2008 Mary Descenza, Athens Bulldog S            
Su Nationals: N 2:00.09                                                        
SCN Q. Times: S 2:03.59                                                        
    Name              Age Team                    Seed    Prelims HyPts        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 *Fesenko, Kateryn  21 Indiana Universi-IN  1:51.45    1:53.65N q976  
                  26.84       55.48 (28.64)     1:24.40 (28.92)     1:53.65 (29.25)
  2 Hoff, Kathryn      20 FAST-CA              1:54.11    1:54.02N q969  
                  27.45       55.97 (28.52)     1:24.80 (28.83)     1:54.02 (29.22)
  3 Bard, Presley      21 Unattached-PC/Terra  2:02.44    1:55.55N q938  
                  26.96       55.59 (28.63)     1:25.20 (29.61)     1:55.55 (30.35)
  4 *Hegazy, Dina      20 University of So-CA  1:53.27    1:56.77N q914  
                  27.81       57.06 (29.25)     1:27.11 (30.05)     1:56.77 (29.66)
  5 Hoelzer, Margaret  26 Una FAST-CA          1:52.23    1:57.01N q910  
                  27.64       57.60 (29.96)     1:27.60 (30.00)     1:57.01 (29.41)
  6 Kenney, Caroline   17 Swim Atlanta-GA      1:56.23    1:57.83N q894  
                  28.58       58.70 (30.12)     1:28.10 (29.40)     1:57.83 (29.73)
  7 Thayer, Annemarie  17 Una CSC-PN           1:56.54    1:57.89N q893  
                  27.83       57.27 (29.44)     1:27.39 (30.12)     1:57.89 (30.50)
  8 Dirado, Madeline   16 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:02.81    1:58.28N q885  
                  27.91       57.91 (30.00)     1:28.31 (30.40)     1:58.28 (29.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shiota, Lili       18 University of So-CA  2:03.00    1:58.30N q885  
                  27.29       56.83 (29.54)     1:27.34 (30.51)     1:58.30 (30.96)
 10 *Fischer, Isabell  21 UCLA Swimming-CA/UC  1:56.72    1:58.81N q875  
                  27.46       57.35 (29.89)     1:28.14 (30.79)     1:58.81 (30.67)
 11 Hojanclark, Kelse  16 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  2:01.60    1:58.99N q871  
                  29.11       59.14 (30.03)     1:28.98 (29.84)     1:58.99 (30.01)
 12 McClure, Melanie   17 Mansfield Aquati-NT  1:59.96    1:59.17N q868  
                  28.23       58.58 (30.35)     1:28.97 (30.39)     1:59.17 (30.20)
 13 Tran, Cindy        17 West Coast Swimm-CA  1:55.97    1:59.39N q864  
                  27.23       57.73 (30.50)     1:28.60 (30.87)     1:59.39 (30.79)
 14 Wang, Karen        17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:59.17    1:59.53N q861  
                  27.93       58.48 (30.55)     1:28.93 (30.45)     1:59.53 (30.60)
 15 Behrens, Tess      17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:00.05    1:59.76N q857  
                  27.99       58.42 (30.43)     1:29.29 (30.87)     1:59.76 (30.47)
 16 Giberson, Sara     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.10    2:00.75S q838  
                  28.81       59.16 (30.35)     1:29.89 (30.73)     2:00.75 (30.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dole, Jenni        19 Oregon State Uni-OR  2:00.02    2:00.87S q835  
                  27.40       57.67 (30.27)     1:29.12 (31.45)     2:00.87 (31.75)
 18 Monroe, Meredith   21 Unattached-NJ        1:59.91    2:01.11S q831  
                  28.68       59.52 (30.84)     1:30.77 (31.25)     2:01.11 (30.34)
 19 Heller, Anna       19 Oregon State Uni-OR  2:02.70    2:01.22S q829  
                  28.09       58.43 (30.34)     1:30.15 (31.72)     2:01.22 (31.07)
 20 Smailis, Donna     21 Indiana Universi-IN  1:58.36    2:01.37S q826  
                  28.35       58.55 (30.20)     1:29.61 (31.06)     2:01.37 (31.76)
 21 White, Heather     21 University of Ca-PC  2:00.06    2:01.49S q824  
                  28.83       59.68 (30.85)     1:30.59 (30.91)     2:01.49 (30.90)
 22 Tannhauser, Kelly  17 Una CSC-PN           2:02.04    2:01.68S q820  
                  28.42       58.55 (30.13)     1:30.39 (31.84)     2:01.68 (31.29)
 23 Vreeland, Shannon  18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:58.01    2:01.78S q818  
                  29.09       59.31 (30.22)     1:30.50 (31.19)     2:01.78 (31.28)
 24 Pearson, Samantha  18 University of Ca-PC  1:59.12    2:01.83S q817  
                  29.00       59.76 (30.76)     1:30.52 (30.76)     2:01.83 (31.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 *Povazsay, Eszter  19 University of Lo-KY  2:18.16L   2:01.87S  816  
                  29.29     1:00.04 (30.75)     1:31.41 (31.37)     2:01.87 (30.46)
 26 Miller, Kenzie     17 Irish Aquatics-IN    2:01.59    2:01.96S  815  
                  29.33     1:00.18 (30.85)     1:30.91 (30.73)     2:01.96 (31.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lobb, Ellen        17 The Fleet-GU         2:00.56    2:02.09S  812  
                  28.32       59.07 (30.75)     1:30.34 (31.27)     2:02.09 (31.75)
 28 *Salli, Rachelle   20 UBC Dolphins         2:12.54S   2:02.38S  807  
                  28.77       59.16 (30.39)     1:30.85 (31.69)     2:02.38 (31.53)
 29 Fenster, Emily     17 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:21.65L   2:02.56S  803  
                  29.65     1:00.99 (31.34)     1:32.13 (31.14)     2:02.56 (30.43)
 30 Kim, Rachel        16 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:21.42L   2:02.99S  795  
                  29.69     1:00.82 (31.13)     1:32.21 (31.39)     2:02.99 (30.78)
 31 Tosky, Jasmine     15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:02.00    2:03.00S  795  
                  28.90       59.57 (30.67)     1:31.20 (31.63)     2:03.00 (31.80)
 32 Pazevic, Alana     18 StingRay Swim Cl-PN  2:03.01    2:03.05S  794  
                  28.75       59.57 (30.82)     1:31.24 (31.67)     2:03.05 (31.81)
 33 Leverenz, Caitlin  18 University of Ca-PC  2:01.68    2:03.06S  794  
                  29.53     1:00.65 (31.12)     1:31.90 (31.25)     2:03.06 (31.16)
 34 Kowalczyk, Anna    21 University of So-CA  2:00.34    2:03.10S  793  
                  29.42       59.94 (30.52)     1:31.31 (31.37)     2:03.10 (31.79)
 35 Chen, Kirstie      17 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:01.56    2:03.13S  793  
                  29.07     1:00.16 (31.09)     1:31.58 (31.42)     2:03.13 (31.55)
 36 Luchini, Shelbi    18 Washington State-IE  2:02.94    2:03.56S  785  
                  28.75       59.71 (30.96)     1:31.46 (31.75)     2:03.56 (32.10)
 37 Anderson, Kaela    17 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:03.09    2:03.71   782  
                  29.46     1:00.43 (30.97)     1:31.83 (31.40)     2:03.71 (31.88)
 38 Tornatore, Mirand  16 Missoula Aquatic-MT  2:21.11L   2:04.03   776  
                  28.94     1:00.11 (31.17)     1:32.50 (32.39)     2:04.03 (31.53)
 39 Leander, Christin  15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:01.21    2:04.36   770  
                  28.52     1:00.15 (31.63)     1:32.58 (32.43)     2:04.36 (31.78)
 40 Vanderwel, Heidi   13 West Coast Aquat-PN  2:20.07L   2:04.44   768  
                  28.43       59.66 (31.23)     1:32.03 (32.37)     2:04.44 (32.41)
 41 Rueda, Daniela     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.52L   2:04.45   768  
                  29.43     1:00.55 (31.12)     1:32.60 (32.05)     2:04.45 (31.85)
 42 Cassidy, Victoria  17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:02.93    2:04.62   765  
                  29.53     1:00.83 (31.30)     1:32.86 (32.03)     2:04.62 (31.76)
 43 Blair, Lauren      18 University of So-CA  2:03.48    2:04.66   764  
                  29.89     1:00.91 (31.02)     1:32.71 (31.80)     2:04.66 (31.95)
 44 Holz, Jessica      17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:01.89    2:04.75   763  
                  29.97     1:01.44 (31.47)     1:33.36 (31.92)     2:04.75 (31.39)
 45 Szews, Hailey      17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:01.65    2:04.86   761  
                  29.00     1:00.44 (31.44)     1:32.64 (32.20)     2:04.86 (32.22)
 46 *Carty, Danielle   19 University Of Io-IA  2:02.96    2:05.04   757  
                  28.61     1:00.18 (31.57)     1:32.40 (32.22)     2:05.04 (32.64)
 47 Clute, Deirdre     17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:19.64L   2:05.10   756  
                  30.01     1:01.27 (31.26)     1:33.41 (32.14)     2:05.10 (31.69)
 48 Cannon, Nicolette  17 Vancouver Swim C-OR  2:02.95    2:05.20   754  
                  29.65     1:01.86 (32.21)     1:33.95 (32.09)     2:05.20 (31.25)
 49 Grima, Alicia      15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:02.66    2:05.34   752  
                  29.41     1:00.99 (31.58)     1:33.22 (32.23)     2:05.34 (32.12)
 50 Oster, Jennifer    19 TCU-NT               2:02.06    2:05.47   749  
                  29.48     1:00.87 (31.39)     1:33.28 (32.41)     2:05.47 (32.19)
 51 Klichowski, Madel  16 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:20.03L   2:05.59   747  
                  29.06     1:00.46 (31.40)     1:32.78 (32.32)     2:05.59 (32.81)
 52 Cubelic, Daniela   19 University Of Io-IA  2:00.67    2:05.83   743  
                  28.66       59.78 (31.12)     1:32.62 (32.84)     2:05.83 (33.21)
 53 Foster, Taylor     17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:00.55    2:05.88   742  
                  29.35     1:01.12 (31.77)     1:33.45 (32.33)     2:05.88 (32.43)
 54 Bootsma, Katherin  17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:18.53L   2:05.90   741  
                  29.66     1:01.43 (31.77)     1:33.97 (32.54)     2:05.90 (31.93)
 55 Sims, Danielle     15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.84L   2:05.97   740  
                  29.01     1:00.64 (31.63)     1:33.12 (32.48)     2:05.97 (32.85)
 56 Brandt, Claire     15 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:20.09L   2:05.98   740  
                  30.15     1:02.63 (32.48)     1:34.89 (32.26)     2:05.98 (31.09)
 57 Wright, Samantha   17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:19.78L   2:05.99   740  
                  29.71     1:01.06 (31.35)     1:33.34 (32.28)     2:05.99 (32.65)
 58 Smith, Alexandria  15 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:22.00L   2:06.12   737  
                  30.19     1:02.41 (32.22)     1:34.12 (31.71)     2:06.12 (32.00)
 59 Johansen, Sydney   16 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:01.23    2:06.51   730  
                  29.64     1:01.25 (31.61)     1:33.75 (32.50)     2:06.51 (32.76)
 60 *Jones, Kyra       17 The Fleet-GU         1:58.71    2:07.11   719  
                  29.58     1:01.69 (32.11)     1:34.59 (32.90)     2:07.11 (32.52)
 61 Ginnis, Morgan     13 Mighty Marlins S-PN  2:21.93L   2:07.91   705  
                  29.67     1:01.50 (31.83)     1:34.62 (33.12)     2:07.91 (33.29)
 62 Schauwecker, Jess  20 Unattached-NT        2:02.81    2:07.97   704  
                  29.59     1:01.57 (31.98)     1:34.56 (32.99)     2:07.97 (33.41)
 63 Donald, Elena      17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:02.76    2:08.00   703  
                  30.28     1:01.99 (31.71)     1:34.82 (32.83)     2:08.00 (33.18)
 64 Martinez, Brittne  20 TCU-NT               2:01.63    2:08.20   700  
                  30.42     1:01.97 (31.55)     1:35.01 (33.04)     2:08.20 (33.19)
 65 Ross, Lauren       17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:21.88L   2:08.45   695  
                  30.39     1:02.71 (32.32)     1:35.90 (33.19)     2:08.45 (32.55)
 66 Millet, Rachel     16 Spokane Waves Aq-IE  2:02.33    2:08.65   692  
                  29.44     1:01.37 (31.93)     1:34.65 (33.28)     2:08.65 (34.00)
 67 *Brunet, Maria     27 Alaska Nanooks-AK    2:03.56    2:08.77   689  
                  29.90     1:02.03 (32.13)     1:35.35 (33.32)     2:08.77 (33.42)
 68 Galvin, Sarah      19 University Of Io-IA  2:01.74    2:09.09   684  
                  30.10     1:02.63 (32.53)     1:36.32 (33.69)     2:09.09 (32.77)
 -- Bing, Kaylin       16 Roseburg Swim Te-OR  2:03.15        DFS        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    American: A   57.77    3/4/2006 Tara Kirk/ Palo Alto Stanford              
   U.S. Open: O   57.77    3/4/2006 Tara Kirk/ Palo Alto Stanford              
        Meet: M   58.74  11/30/2007 Jessica Hardy, Trojan Swim Club            
Su Nationals: N 1:03.19                                                        
SCN Q. Times: S 1:05.19                                                        
    Name              Age Team                 Prelims     Finals HyPts        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Soni, Rebecca      22 Trojan Swim Club-CA    59.50      58.62M 1009  
                  27.98       58.62 (30.64)                                        
  2 Jendrick, Megan    25 King Aquatic Clu-PN    59.76      59.26N  985  
                  27.96       59.26 (31.30)                                        
  3 Mueller, Justine   23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:00.83      59.39N  980  
                  28.15       59.39 (31.24)                                        
  4 Clark, Corrie      27 Suburban Seahawk-MA    59.62      59.74N  968  
                  28.07       59.74 (31.67)                                        
  5 Carlson, Kasey     18 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:00.98      59.81N  965  
                  27.88       59.81 (31.93)                                        
  6 *Pierse, Annamay   25 UBC Dolphins           59.75      59.92N  961  
                  28.46       59.92 (31.46)                                        
  7 Freeman, Katlin    22 Santa Barbara Aq-CA  1:00.15    1:00.46N  941  
                  28.62     1:00.46 (31.84)                                        
  8 Duncan, Abigail    16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:01.16    1:01.80N  893  
                  29.03     1:01.80 (32.77)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hardy, Jessica     22 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:01.33    1:00.45N  942  
                  28.15     1:00.45 (32.30)                                        
  9 Beauchan, Brittan  20 UCLA Swimming-CA/UC  1:01.29    1:00.45N  942  
                  28.80     1:00.45 (31.65)                                        
 11 Hannis, Molly      17 Neptune Swimming-PC  1:01.47    1:00.91N  925  
                  28.58     1:00.91 (32.33)                                        
 12 *Johnson, Haylee   23 UBC Dolphins         1:01.68    1:01.35N  909  
                  29.04     1:01.35 (32.31)                                        
 13 Danner, Ashley     19 George Mason Uni-PV  1:01.82    1:01.52N  903  
                  28.85     1:01.52 (32.67)                                        
 14 Leverenz, Caitlin  18 University of Ca-PC  1:01.91    1:01.56N  902  
                  28.87     1:01.56 (32.69)                                        
 15 Marchand, Lindsey  19 UCLA Swimming-CA/UC  1:01.82    1:01.78N  894  
                  29.12     1:01.78 (32.66)                                        
 16 Embick, Jessica    22 Una FORD-AZ          1:01.55    1:01.90N  890  
                  28.90     1:01.90 (33.00)                                        
C - Final
 17 Herrmann, Daniell  22 Unattached-MV        1:02.12    1:01.78N  894  
                  28.70     1:01.78 (33.08)                                        
 18 *McCabe, Martha    20 UBC Dolphins         1:02.22    1:02.08N  883  
                  29.61     1:02.08 (32.47)                                        
 19 Haven, Angela      19 Cal. Polytechnic-CA  1:03.29    1:02.34N  874  
                  29.43     1:02.34 (32.91)                                        
 20 Ellis, Alexandra   21 University of Ca-PC  1:02.69    1:02.49N  869  
                  29.80     1:02.49 (32.69)                                        
 21 Schmitt, Jessica   18 University of So-CA  1:02.86    1:02.99N  851  
                  29.84     1:02.99 (33.15)                                        
 22 *Terejko, Rebecca  16 WRMS                 1:02.74    1:03.03N  850  
                  29.50     1:03.03 (33.53)                                        
 23 Alvarez, Julia     17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:03.37    1:03.79S  823  
                  30.32     1:03.79 (33.47)                                        
 24 Houston, Kathryn   22 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:03.35    1:03.87S  821  
                  29.69     1:03.87 (34.18)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    American: A   57.77    3/4/2006 Tara Kirk/ Palo Alto Stanford              
   U.S. Open: O   57.77    3/4/2006 Tara Kirk/ Palo Alto Stanford              
        Meet: M   58.74  11/30/2007 Jessica Hardy, Trojan Swim Club            
Su Nationals: N 1:03.19                                                        
SCN Q. Times: S 1:05.19                                                        
    Name              Age Team                    Seed    Prelims HyPts        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Soni, Rebecca      22 Trojan Swim Club-CA    58.10      59.50N q976  
                  28.64       59.50 (30.86)                                        
  2 Clark, Corrie      27 Suburban Seahawk-MA    59.82      59.62N q972  
                  28.05       59.62 (31.57)                                        
  3 *Pierse, Annamay   25 UBC Dolphins         1:04.28S     59.75N q967  
                  28.28       59.75 (31.47)                                        
  4 Jendrick, Megan    25 King Aquatic Clu-PN    58.78      59.76N q967  
                  28.18       59.76 (31.58)                                        
  5 Freeman, Katlin    22 Santa Barbara Aq-CA  1:00.48    1:00.15N q953  
                  28.73     1:00.15 (31.42)                                        
  6 Mueller, Justine   23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:02.26    1:00.83N q928  
                  28.63     1:00.83 (32.20)                                        
  7 Carlson, Kasey     18 Terrapins Swim T-PC    58.75    1:00.98N q923  
                  28.61     1:00.98 (32.37)                                        
  8 Kukors, Ariana     20 FAST-CA                58.62    1:01.11N q918  
                  28.95     1:01.11 (32.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Duncan, Abigail    16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:01.30    1:01.16N q916  
                  28.62     1:01.16 (32.54)                                        
 10 Beauchan, Brittan  20 UCLA Swimming-CA/UC  1:02.90    1:01.29N q912  
                  29.15     1:01.29 (32.14)                                        
 11 Hardy, Jessica     22 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:04.45L   1:01.33N q910  
                  28.58     1:01.33 (32.75)                                        
 12 Hannis, Molly      17 Neptune Swimming-PC  1:00.19    1:01.47N q905  
                  29.19     1:01.47 (32.28)                                        
 13 Embick, Jessica    22 Una FORD-AZ          1:01.66    1:01.55N q902  
                  28.80     1:01.55 (32.75)                                        
 14 *Johnson, Haylee   23 UBC Dolphins         1:07.34S   1:01.68N q898  
                  29.12     1:01.68 (32.56)                                        
 15 Marchand, Lindsey  19 UCLA Swimming-CA/UC  1:00.63    1:01.82N q893  
                  29.18     1:01.82 (32.64)                                        
 15 Danner, Ashley     19 George Mason Uni-PV    59.78    1:01.82N q893  
                  28.79     1:01.82 (33.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leverenz, Caitlin  18 University of Ca-PC  1:03.16    1:01.91N q890  
                  29.68     1:01.91 (32.23)                                        
 18 Herrmann, Daniell  22 Unattached-MV        1:02.67    1:02.12N q882  
                  29.15     1:02.12 (32.97)                                        
 19 *McCabe, Martha    20 UBC Dolphins         1:06.69S   1:02.22N q879  
                  29.69     1:02.22 (32.53)                                        
 20 Ellis, Alexandra   21 University of Ca-PC  1:00.36    1:02.69N q862  
                  29.96     1:02.69 (32.73)                                        
 21 *Terejko, Rebecca  16 WRMS                 1:08.79S   1:02.74N q860  
                  29.25     1:02.74 (33.49)                                        
 22 Schmitt, Jessica   18 University of So-CA  1:01.85    1:02.86N q856  
                  29.90     1:02.86 (32.96)                                        
 23 Gargalikis, Allis  16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:01.91    1:03.20S q844  
                  29.52     1:03.20 (33.68)                                        
 24 Haven, Angela      19 Cal. Polytechnic-CA  1:01.21    1:03.29S q841  
                  30.06     1:03.29 (33.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Houston, Kathryn   22 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:00.07    1:03.35S  839  
                  29.77     1:03.35 (33.58)                                        
 26 Alvarez, Julia     17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:04.13    1:03.37S  838  
                  30.44     1:03.37 (32.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Yamauchi, Sophia   16 Neptune Swimming-PC  1:03.11    1:03.69S  827  
                  29.83     1:03.69 (33.86)                                        
 28 Zhu, Annie         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.72    1:03.77S  824  
                  29.79     1:03.77 (33.98)                                        
 29 Kowalczyk, Anna    21 University of So-CA  1:03.14    1:03.78S  824  
                  29.68     1:03.78 (34.10)                                        
 30 Russart, Emily     18 Unattached-WI        1:01.59    1:03.88S  820  
                  29.51     1:03.88 (34.37)                                        
 31 Forbes, Crystal    28 Lobo Aquatic Clu-NM  1:02.50    1:03.94S  818  
                  29.55     1:03.94 (34.39)                                        
 32 Alvarez, Liliana   17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:03.31    1:03.95S  818  
                  30.71     1:03.95 (33.24)                                        
 33 Treible, Julia     18 Swim Atlanta-GA      1:02.39    1:04.06S  814  
                  30.15     1:04.06 (33.91)                                        
 33 Kaufman, Emilie    18 Wave Aquatics-PN     1:02.84    1:04.06S  814  
                  29.97     1:04.06 (34.09)                                        
 35 Bradley, Ellen     20 Oregon State Uni-OR  1:03.51    1:04.11S  812  
                  30.40     1:04.11 (33.71)                                        
 36 Averill, Trisha    19 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:04.11    1:04.14S  811  
                  30.09     1:04.14 (34.05)                                        
 37 Kidron, Ella       19 University of So-CA  1:03.17    1:04.24S  808  
                  30.31     1:04.24 (33.93)                                        
 38 Harper, Heather    16 PRO Swimming-PN      1:03.79    1:04.27S  807  
                  29.96     1:04.27 (34.31)                                        
 39 Young, Taylor      14 Neptune Swimming-PC  1:04.11    1:04.66S  793  
                  30.22     1:04.66 (34.44)                                        
 40 *Houston, Tory     16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:04.35    1:04.73S  791  
                  30.84     1:04.73 (33.89)                                        
 40 Danny, Jordan      18 University of So-CA  1:01.19    1:04.73S  791  
                  30.76     1:04.73 (33.97)                                        
 42 May, Anne          22 Una SBAC-CA/UCSB     1:02.39    1:04.74S  791  
                  29.62     1:04.74 (35.12)                                        
 43 Petrakis, Danae    17 Unattached-PC        1:03.54    1:04.97S  783  
                  30.91     1:04.97 (34.06)                                        
 44 Schwabe, Emily     17 Waukesha Express-WI  1:03.68    1:05.21   774  
                  31.32     1:05.21 (33.89)                                        
 45 Larson, Anna       22 Oregon State Uni-OR  1:02.79    1:05.24   773  
                  30.67     1:05.24 (34.57)                                        
 46 McGlaughlin, Laur  18 Villanova Univer-MA  1:03.17    1:05.30   771  
                  30.85     1:05.30 (34.45)                                        
 47 *Keller, Shawna    21 Washington State-IE  1:03.44    1:05.33   770  
                  30.43     1:05.33 (34.90)                                        
 48 *McCall, Rachel    18 Cal State Univ --CC  1:14.48L   1:05.34   770  
                  30.87     1:05.34 (34.47)                                        
 49 *Tour, Katarina    22 University Of Io-IA  1:01.45    1:05.35   770  
                  30.37     1:05.35 (34.98)                                        
 50 Barwegen, Brittan  22 Indiana Universi-IN  1:01.71    1:05.39   768  
                  31.02     1:05.39 (34.37)                                        
 51 Onstott, Megan     19 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:03.39    1:05.41   768  
                  31.19     1:05.41 (34.22)                                        
 52 Wardecke, Sarah    19 University Of Wi-WI  1:02.49    1:05.42   767  
                  30.37     1:05.42 (35.05)                                        
 53 Wagner, Catherine  17 The Fleet-GU         1:03.81    1:05.53   764  
                  31.13     1:05.53 (34.40)                                        
 54 Toledo, Marylyn    17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:04.75    1:05.56   762  
                  31.29     1:05.56 (34.27)                                        
 55 Cottrell, Andrea   14 Greater Columbus-OH  1:14.66L   1:05.58   762  
                  30.78     1:05.58 (34.80)                                        
 56 Roberts, Elizabet  21 Club Scad Aquati-GA  1:04.18    1:05.59   761  
                  30.19     1:05.59 (35.40)                                        
 57 Li, Celina         14 Una PLS-PC           1:13.93L   1:05.65   759  
                  30.23     1:05.65 (35.42)                                        
 58 Andruzzi, Melissa  18 University Of Sa-SI  1:05.12    1:05.67   759  
                  31.04     1:05.67 (34.63)                                        
 59 Holmgaard, Kelsey  18 George Mason Uni-PV  1:04.95    1:05.80   754  
                  30.64     1:05.80 (35.16)                                        
 60 *Dinkel, Paloma    21 WhiteWater Aquat-PN  1:13.95L   1:05.81   754  
                  31.15     1:05.81 (34.66)                                        
 61 Liang, Sarah       16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:01.50    1:05.85   753  
                  30.59     1:05.85 (35.26)                                        
 61 Yamagata, Taylor   17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:04.91    1:05.85   753  
                  31.52     1:05.85 (34.33)                                        
 63 Morehouse, Alexis  19 Una SEAT-PN          1:04.45    1:05.90   751  
                  31.08     1:05.90 (34.82)                                        
 64 Flewelling, Laura  16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:04.37    1:05.99   748  
                  30.41     1:05.99 (35.58)                                        
 65 *Harley, Brittney  20 UBC T-Birds          1:11.35S   1:06.02   747  
                  31.15     1:06.02 (34.87)                                        
 66 Warman, Marisa     19 Oregon State Uni-OR  1:14.39L   1:06.17   742  
                  31.30     1:06.17 (34.87)                                        
 67 Coffey, Kelsey     22 Club Scad Aquati-GA  1:04.79    1:06.41   734  
                  31.29     1:06.41 (35.12)                                        
 68 McGowan, Mallory   18 University Of Th-PC  1:04.17    1:06.48   731  
                  31.08     1:06.48 (35.40)                                        
 69 Monobe, Ellie      20 University of Ca-PC  1:04.32    1:06.58   728  
                  31.53     1:06.58 (35.05)                                        
 70 Hodan, Jacey       16 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:04.50    1:06.65   726  
                  31.21     1:06.65 (35.44)                                        
 71 Poli, Lauren       17 Una OCA-PN           1:04.82    1:06.69   724  
                  30.98     1:06.69 (35.71)                                        
 72 Hanna, Jordan      18 West Seattle YMC-PN  1:04.96    1:06.87   718  
                  31.19     1:06.87 (35.68)                                        
 73 Gordon, Haley      17 Sioux Falls Snow-SD  1:04.94    1:07.03   713  
                  31.75     1:07.03 (35.28)                                        
 74 Volodkevich, Mari  14 Issaquah Swim Te-PN  1:04.25    1:07.13   710  
                  31.54     1:07.13 (35.59)                                        
 75 Lewinson, Rebecca  17 Una PTAC-NJ          1:04.51    1:07.15   709  
                  31.23     1:07.15 (35.92)                                        
 76 *Craig, Jessie     19 Washington State-IE  1:03.42    1:07.28   705  
                  31.25     1:07.28 (36.03)                                        
 77 *Pavlovskaya, Mar  19 Una SST-AK           1:04.94    1:07.55   696  
                  31.22     1:07.55 (36.33)                                        
 78 Haifley, Emily     20 Fort Wayne Aquat-IN  1:04.77    1:07.70   691  
                  31.23     1:07.70 (36.47)                                        
 78 Corso, Kaycee      19 Club Scad Aquati-GA  1:04.43    1:07.70   691  
                  30.89     1:07.70 (36.81)                                        
 80 Peterson, Sarah    16 Space City Aquat-GU  1:14.50L   1:08.91   651  
                  32.65     1:08.91 (36.26)                                        
 -- Kibby, Crystal     17 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  1:13.00L        DQ        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 2:04.75   2/28/2009 Rebecca Soni, Southern Cal                 
   U.S. Open: O 2:04.75   2/28/2009 Rebecca Soni, Southern Cal                 
        Meet: M 2:08.22   12/1/2007 Caitlin Leverenz, El Dorado Aquati         
Su Nationals: N 2:16.69                                                        
SCN Q. Times: S 2:20.69                                                        
    Name              Age Team                 Prelims     Finals HyPts        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Soni, Rebecca      22 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:10.40    2:05.12M 1025  
                  28.59       59.93 (31.34)     1:32.46 (32.53)     2:05.12 (32.66)
  2 *Pierse, Annamay   25 UBC Dolphins         2:09.48    2:07.62M  984  
                  29.01     1:01.15 (32.14)     1:34.08 (32.93)     2:07.62 (33.54)
  3 Jendrick, Megan    25 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:09.96    2:07.88M  980  
                  29.19     1:01.57 (32.38)     1:34.41 (32.84)     2:07.88 (33.47)
  4 Mueller, Justine   23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:11.80    2:08.12M  976  
                  29.61     1:02.35 (32.74)     1:35.61 (33.26)     2:08.12 (32.51)
  5 Kukors, Ariana     20 FAST-CA              2:12.37    2:09.19N  959  
                  29.45     1:02.13 (32.68)     1:35.46 (33.33)     2:09.19 (33.73)
  6 Beauchan, Brittan  20 UCLA Swimming-CA/UC  2:12.40    2:10.43N  939  
                  29.40     1:02.39 (32.99)     1:36.37 (33.98)     2:10.43 (34.06)
  7 Clark, Corrie      27 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:10.33    2:11.02N  929  
                  29.33     1:02.83 (33.50)     1:36.88 (34.05)     2:11.02 (34.14)
  8 *Johnson, Haylee   23 UBC Dolphins         2:12.69    2:11.06N  929  
                  29.42     1:02.27 (32.85)     1:36.68 (34.41)     2:11.06 (34.38)
B - Final
  9 Freeman, Katlin    22 Santa Barbara Aq-CA  2:12.77    2:10.87N  932  
                  29.97     1:03.06 (33.09)     1:36.42 (33.36)     2:10.87 (34.45)
  9 *McCabe, Martha    20 UBC Dolphins         2:12.71    2:10.87N  932  
                  29.72     1:03.07 (33.35)     1:36.91 (33.84)     2:10.87 (33.96)
 11 Leverenz, Caitlin  18 University of Ca-PC  2:13.04    2:12.86N  900  
                  29.62     1:02.86 (33.24)     1:37.17 (34.31)     2:12.86 (35.69)
 12 Haven, Angela      19 Cal. Polytechnic-CA  2:14.77    2:13.77N  886  
                  29.97     1:03.80 (33.83)     1:38.54 (34.74)     2:13.77 (35.23)
 13 Duncan, Abigail    16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:14.68    2:14.36N  876  
                  30.23     1:03.88 (33.65)     1:38.77 (34.89)     2:14.36 (35.59)
 14 Burckle, Caroline  23 FAST-CA              2:14.88    2:14.55N  873  
                  29.98     1:03.84 (33.86)     1:38.93 (35.09)     2:14.55 (35.62)
 15 Schmitt, Jessica   18 University of So-CA  2:14.12    2:14.76N  870  
                  30.26     1:04.45 (34.19)     1:39.25 (34.80)     2:14.76 (35.51)
 16 Danner, Ashley     19 George Mason Uni-PV  2:13.40    2:14.82N  869  
                  30.60     1:04.78 (34.18)     1:39.81 (35.03)     2:14.82 (35.01)
C - Final
 17 Hannis, Molly      17 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:18.07    2:13.79N  885  
                  29.62     1:03.79 (34.17)     1:38.74 (34.95)     2:13.79 (35.05)
 18 Hall, Lauren       20 UCLA Swimming-CA/UC  2:16.51    2:14.27N  878  
                  31.57     1:05.12 (33.55)     1:39.67 (34.55)     2:14.27 (34.60)
 19 Vavra, Allysa      19 Indiana Universi-IN  2:16.65    2:15.23N  863  
                  30.75     1:04.94 (34.19)     1:40.21 (35.27)     2:15.23 (35.02)
 20 Houston, Kathryn   22 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:17.21    2:15.54N  858  
                  30.46     1:04.29 (33.83)     1:39.29 (35.00)     2:15.54 (36.25)
 21 Marchand, Lindsey  19 UCLA Swimming-CA/UC  2:16.08    2:15.77N  854  
                  30.98     1:05.79 (34.81)     1:40.97 (35.18)     2:15.77 (34.80)
 22 Treible, Julia     18 Swim Atlanta-GA      2:17.20    2:16.48N  843  
                  30.45     1:04.72 (34.27)     1:40.05 (35.33)     2:16.48 (36.43)
 23 *Houston, Tory     16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:15.64    2:16.54N  842  
                  31.39     1:05.47 (34.08)     1:40.16 (34.69)     2:16.54 (36.38)
 24 Bradley, Ellen     20 Oregon State Uni-OR  2:18.23    2:20.65S  779  
                  31.87     1:06.66 (34.79)     1:43.01 (36.35)     2:20.65 (37.64)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 2:04.75   2/28/2009 Rebecca Soni, Southern Cal                 
   U.S. Open: O 2:04.75   2/28/2009 Rebecca Soni, Southern Cal                 
        Meet: M 2:08.22   12/1/2007 Caitlin Leverenz, El Dorado Aquati         
Su Nationals: N 2:16.69                                                        
SCN Q. Times: S 2:20.69                                                        
    Name              Age Team                    Seed    Prelims HyPts        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 *Pierse, Annamay   25 UBC Dolphins         2:16.83S   2:09.48N q954  
                  29.53     1:02.33 (32.80)     1:35.86 (33.53)     2:09.48 (33.62)
  2 Jendrick, Megan    25 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:07.91    2:09.96N q946  
                  29.49     1:02.34 (32.85)     1:36.05 (33.71)     2:09.96 (33.91)
  3 Clark, Corrie      27 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:10.61    2:10.33N q941  
                  28.82     1:01.96 (33.14)     1:36.09 (34.13)     2:10.33 (34.24)
  4 Soni, Rebecca      22 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:04.75    2:10.40N q939  
                  29.71     1:03.47 (33.76)     1:37.17 (33.70)     2:10.40 (33.23)
  5 Mueller, Justine   23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:15.18    2:11.80N q917  
                  29.98     1:03.80 (33.82)     1:37.91 (34.11)     2:11.80 (33.89)
  6 Kukors, Ariana     20 FAST-CA              2:08.33    2:12.37N q908  
                  29.89     1:03.38 (33.49)     1:37.75 (34.37)     2:12.37 (34.62)
  7 Beauchan, Brittan  20 UCLA Swimming-CA/UC  2:17.48    2:12.40N q907  
                  29.93     1:03.14 (33.21)     1:37.50 (34.36)     2:12.40 (34.90)
  8 *Johnson, Haylee   23 UBC Dolphins         2:23.40S   2:12.69N q903  
                  29.92     1:03.57 (33.65)     1:38.20 (34.63)     2:12.69 (34.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 *McCabe, Martha    20 UBC Dolphins         2:22.44S   2:12.71N q903  
                  30.21     1:03.97 (33.76)     1:38.17 (34.20)     2:12.71 (34.54)
 10 Freeman, Katlin    22 Santa Barbara Aq-CA  2:08.50    2:12.77N q902  
                  31.16     1:04.92 (33.76)     1:38.53 (33.61)     2:12.77 (34.24)
 11 Leverenz, Caitlin  18 University of Ca-PC  2:11.77    2:13.04N q897  
                  30.09     1:03.82 (33.73)     1:37.94 (34.12)     2:13.04 (35.10)
 12 Danner, Ashley     19 George Mason Uni-PV  2:10.06    2:13.40N q892  
                  30.49     1:04.75 (34.26)     1:39.01 (34.26)     2:13.40 (34.39)
 13 Schmitt, Jessica   18 University of So-CA  2:14.02    2:14.12N q880  
                  30.64     1:04.73 (34.09)     1:39.36 (34.63)     2:14.12 (34.76)
 14 Duncan, Abigail    16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:13.12    2:14.68N q871  
                  30.32     1:04.48 (34.16)     1:39.56 (35.08)     2:14.68 (35.12)
 15 Haven, Angela      19 Cal. Polytechnic-CA  2:12.79    2:14.77N q870  
                  30.32     1:04.13 (33.81)     1:38.97 (34.84)     2:14.77 (35.80)
 16 Burckle, Caroline  23 FAST-CA              2:18.41    2:14.88N q868  
                  30.72     1:04.63 (33.91)     1:39.71 (35.08)     2:14.88 (35.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 *Houston, Tory     16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:18.44    2:15.64N q856  
                  31.14     1:05.00 (33.86)     1:39.92 (34.92)     2:15.64 (35.72)
 18 Marchand, Lindsey  19 UCLA Swimming-CA/UC  2:12.34    2:16.08N q849  
                  30.32     1:04.48 (34.16)     1:39.86 (35.38)     2:16.08 (36.22)
 19 Ellis, Alexandra   21 University of Ca-PC  2:09.51    2:16.41N q844  
                  31.62     1:06.01 (34.39)     1:40.54 (34.53)     2:16.41 (35.87)
 20 Hall, Lauren       20 UCLA Swimming-CA/UC  2:13.43    2:16.51N q843  
                  31.40     1:05.44 (34.04)     1:40.79 (35.35)     2:16.51 (35.72)
 21 Vavra, Allysa      19 Indiana Universi-IN  2:19.39    2:16.65N q841  
                  31.38     1:06.15 (34.77)     1:41.19 (35.04)     2:16.65 (35.46)
 22 Treible, Julia     18 Swim Atlanta-GA      2:12.37    2:17.20S q832  
                  30.49     1:04.77 (34.28)     1:40.26 (35.49)     2:17.20 (36.94)
 23 Houston, Kathryn   22 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:11.30    2:17.21S q832  
                  30.63     1:04.82 (34.19)     1:40.32 (35.50)     2:17.21 (36.89)
 24 Hannis, Molly      17 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:17.21    2:18.07S q818  
                  30.20     1:04.89 (34.69)     1:41.50 (36.61)     2:18.07 (36.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bradley, Ellen     20 Oregon State Uni-OR  2:19.41    2:18.23S  816  
                  31.80     1:07.10 (35.30)     1:42.48 (35.38)     2:18.23 (35.75)
 26 White, Heather     21 University of Ca-PC  2:18.80    2:18.26S  816  
                  31.42     1:06.09 (34.67)     1:41.57 (35.48)     2:18.26 (36.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Embick, Jessica    22 Una FORD-AZ          2:14.11    2:18.37S  814  
                  30.74     1:04.99 (34.25)     1:40.67 (35.68)     2:18.37 (37.70)
 28 *Terejko, Rebecca  16 WRMS                 2:35.38S   2:18.53S  811  
                  31.36     1:07.53 (36.17)     1:43.73 (36.20)     2:18.53 (34.80)
 29 Kidron, Ella       19 University of So-CA  2:17.27    2:18.63S  810  
                  30.44     1:04.49 (34.05)     1:40.58 (36.09)     2:18.63 (38.05)
 30 Alvarez, Liliana   17 Marin Pirates-PC     2:20.34    2:18.71S  809  
                  31.13     1:05.56 (34.43)     1:41.58 (36.02)     2:18.71 (37.13)
 31 Yamauchi, Sophia   16 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:19.72    2:19.21S  801  
                  31.49     1:06.61 (35.12)     1:42.79 (36.18)     2:19.21 (36.42)
 32 Danny, Jordan      18 University of So-CA  2:11.18    2:19.60S  795  
                  31.66     1:06.95 (35.29)     1:42.72 (35.77)     2:19.60 (36.88)
 33 Li, Celina         14 Una PLS-PC           2:38.79L   2:19.99S  789  
                  31.43     1:07.47 (36.04)     1:44.04 (36.57)     2:19.99 (35.95)
 34 Schwabe, Emily     17 Waukesha Express-WI  2:16.25    2:20.19S  786  
                  32.18     1:07.63 (35.45)     1:43.86 (36.23)     2:20.19 (36.33)
 35 Khojasteh, Jessic  16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:40.92L   2:20.46S  782  
                  32.26     1:07.88 (35.62)     1:44.54 (36.66)     2:20.46 (35.92)
 36 Monobe, Ellie      20 University of Ca-PC  2:18.19    2:20.50S  781  
                  32.07     1:07.92 (35.85)     1:44.04 (36.12)     2:20.50 (36.46)
 37 McGlaughlin, Laur  18 Villanova Univer-MA  2:18.22    2:20.54S  780  
                  31.47     1:06.68 (35.21)     1:43.00 (36.32)     2:20.54 (37.54)
 38 Andruzzi, Melissa  18 University Of Sa-SI  2:41.47L   2:20.55S  780  
                  31.97     1:07.87 (35.90)     1:44.53 (36.66)     2:20.55 (36.02)
 39 Kibby, Crystal     17 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  2:35.24L   2:20.59S  780  
                  31.58     1:07.12 (35.54)     1:43.66 (36.54)     2:20.59 (36.93)
 40 Morehouse, Alexis  19 Una SEAT-PN          2:18.44    2:20.70   778  
                  31.58     1:07.24 (35.66)     1:43.71 (36.47)     2:20.70 (36.99)
 41 Russart, Emily     18 Unattached-WI        2:20.22    2:20.79   777  
                  31.67     1:07.61 (35.94)     1:43.89 (36.28)     2:20.79 (36.90)
 42 Averill, Trisha    19 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:15.87    2:21.01   773  
                  31.88     1:07.44 (35.56)     1:44.12 (36.68)     2:21.01 (36.89)
 43 Toledo, Marylyn    17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:17.75    2:21.06   773  
                  32.12     1:07.60 (35.48)     1:44.08 (36.48)     2:21.06 (36.98)
 44 Liang, Sarah       16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:16.49    2:21.46   766  
                  31.91     1:07.82 (35.91)     1:44.52 (36.70)     2:21.46 (36.94)
 45 Eyolfson, Madelin  15 Boise YMCA Swim-SR   2:41.20L   2:21.80   761  
                  32.39     1:08.61 (36.22)     1:45.25 (36.64)     2:21.80 (36.55)
 46 Young, Taylor      14 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:17.94    2:21.92   759  
                  31.54     1:07.24 (35.70)     1:44.22 (36.98)     2:21.92 (37.70)
 47 Kowalczyk, Anna    21 University of So-CA  2:20.30    2:21.94   759  
                  31.76     1:07.59 (35.83)     1:44.41 (36.82)     2:21.94 (37.53)
 48 Migues, Devonie    21 University Of Th-PC  2:19.67    2:22.05   757  
                  32.29     1:08.37 (36.08)     1:45.05 (36.68)     2:22.05 (37.00)
 49 Kaufman, Emilie    18 Wave Aquatics-PN     2:15.25    2:22.08   757  
                  32.17     1:07.71 (35.54)     1:44.22 (36.51)     2:22.08 (37.86)
 50 Warman, Marisa     19 Oregon State Uni-OR  2:19.44    2:22.20   755  
                  31.95     1:07.06 (35.11)     1:43.78 (36.72)     2:22.20 (38.42)
 51 Larson, Anna       22 Oregon State Uni-OR  2:19.37    2:22.48   751  
                  31.80     1:07.41 (35.61)     1:44.32 (36.91)     2:22.48 (38.16)
 52 Nennig, Bailey     21 University Of Wi-WI  2:20.21    2:22.55   750  
                  32.69     1:08.49 (35.80)     1:45.46 (36.97)     2:22.55 (37.09)
 53 Wagner, Catherine  17 The Fleet-GU         2:17.60    2:22.62   749  
                  32.12     1:08.35 (36.23)     1:45.20 (36.85)     2:22.62 (37.42)
 54 *Keller, Shawna    21 Washington State-IE  2:19.69    2:23.06   742  
                  31.57     1:07.60 (36.03)     1:45.15 (37.55)     2:23.06 (37.91)
 55 Haifley, Emily     20 Fort Wayne Aquat-IN  2:18.35    2:23.31   738  
                  32.08     1:08.26 (36.18)     1:45.36 (37.10)     2:23.31 (37.95)
 56 *Harley, Brittney  20 UBC T-Birds          2:35.02S   2:24.09   727  
                  32.14     1:08.24 (36.10)     1:45.61 (37.37)     2:24.09 (38.48)
 57 Wardecke, Sarah    19 University Of Wi-WI  2:16.73    2:24.29   724  
                  32.23     1:08.63 (36.40)     1:46.05 (37.42)     2:24.29 (38.24)
 58 Peterson, Sarah    16 Space City Aquat-GU  2:19.19    2:25.81   701  
                  33.08     1:10.05 (36.97)     1:47.85 (37.80)     2:25.81 (37.96)
 59 Lewinson, Rebecca  17 Una PTAC-NJ          2:40.45L   2:26.07   697  
                  32.59     1:09.42 (36.83)     1:47.59 (38.17)     2:26.07 (38.48)
 60 Heller, Anna       19 Oregon State Uni-OR  2:19.54    2:26.52   690  
                  32.67     1:09.73 (37.06)     1:48.19 (38.46)     2:26.52 (38.33)
 61 *Craig, Jessie     19 Washington State-IE  2:20.21    2:27.31   679  
                  32.08     1:08.94 (36.86)     1:47.64 (38.70)     2:27.31 (39.67)
 -- Herrmann, Daniell  22 Unattached-MV        2:18.53         DQ        
 -- Carlson, Kasey     18 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:09.66        DFS        
 -- Zhu, Annie         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.79        DFS        
 -- Gargalikis, Allis  16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:19.17        DFS        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    American: A 50.01   3/22/2002 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                        
   U.S. Open: O 50.01   3/22/2002 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                        
        Meet: M 50.10  11/30/2007 Rachel Komisarz, Lakeside Swim Te            
Su Nationals: N 54.99                                                          
SCN Q. Times: S 57.09                                                          
    Name              Age Team                 Prelims     Finals HyPts        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vollmer, Dana      22 California Aquat-PC    51.97      51.39N  990  
                  24.18       51.39 (27.21)                                        
  2 Sims, Amanda       20 University of Ca-PC    53.36      52.96N  924  
                  24.79       52.96 (28.17)                                        
  3 Kinnear, Kathryn   15 Issaquah Swim Te-PN    53.77      53.09N  919  
                  24.48       53.09 (28.61)                                        
  4 *Fesenko, Kateryn  21 Indiana Universi-IN    53.89      53.19N  915  
                  24.68       53.19 (28.51)                                        
  5 Casciari, Bianca   19 UCLA Swimming-CA/UC    54.15      53.40N  906  
                  25.27       53.40 (28.13)                                        
  6 Hoelzer, Margaret  26 Una FAST-CA            53.92      53.45N  904  
                  24.48       53.45 (28.97)                                        
  7 DePaul, Lyndsay    20 University of So-CA    53.66      53.89N  886  
                  25.44       53.89 (28.45)                                        
  8 Simenec, Tori      17 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR    54.22      54.02N  880  
                  25.09       54.02 (28.93)                                        
B - Final
  9 Moldenhauer, Lily  18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    55.35      53.87N  886  
                  25.13       53.87 (28.74)                                        
  9 Marchand, Lindsey  19 UCLA Swimming-CA/UC    54.27      53.87N  886  
                  25.11       53.87 (28.76)                                        
 11 *Ahlin, Michaela   22 Washington State-IE    54.34      53.89N  886  
                  25.19       53.89 (28.70)                                        
 12 Tosky, Jasmine     15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    54.23      54.12N  876  
                  25.03       54.12 (29.09)                                        
 13 So, Yumi           18 University of So-CA    54.41      54.15N  875  
                  25.60       54.15 (28.55)                                        
 14 Krisman, Tanya     19 University of So-CA    54.93      54.47N  862  
                  25.98       54.47 (28.49)                                        
 15 Neel, Marissa      15 Terrapins Swim T-PC    55.03      54.86N  846  
                  25.85       54.86 (29.01)                                        
 16 Jahanshahi, Jasmi  19 UCLA Swimming-CA/UC    54.50      54.91N  844  
                  25.72       54.91 (29.19)                                        
C - Final
 17 Fotsch, Colleen    19 University of Ca-PC    55.42      54.57N  858  
                  25.20       54.57 (29.37)                                        
 18 Gerbrandt, Lew Yo  15 Butte Tarpons Sw-MT    55.57      55.11S  836  
                  25.98       55.11 (29.13)                                        
 19 Byers, Kirsten     21 UCLA Swimming-CA/UC    55.38      55.23S  831  
                  25.69       55.23 (29.54)                                        
 20 Wang, Karen        17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    55.68      55.72S  811  
                  26.25       55.72 (29.47)                                        
 21 Herrington, Katel  17 The Swim Club of-PC    55.66      55.79S  808  
                  26.08       55.79 (29.71)                                        
 22 Rovira, Madeline   23 RallySport Aquat-CO    55.36      55.93S  803  
                  25.89       55.93 (30.04)                                        
 23 Barwegen, Brittan  22 Indiana Universi-IN    55.86      55.97S  801  
                  26.49       55.97 (29.48)                                        
 24 Larson, Amanda     21 University of Ca-PC    55.82      56.13S  795  
                  25.91       56.13 (30.22)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    American: A 50.01   3/22/2002 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                        
   U.S. Open: O 50.01   3/22/2002 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                        
        Meet: M 50.10  11/30/2007 Rachel Komisarz, Lakeside Swim Te            
Su Nationals: N 54.99                                                          
SCN Q. Times: S 57.09                                                          
    Name              Age Team                    Seed    Prelims HyPts        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vollmer, Dana      22 California Aquat-PC    50.94      51.97N q966  
                  24.64       51.97 (27.33)                                        
  2 Sims, Amanda       20 University of Ca-PC    51.12      53.36N q907  
                  25.13       53.36 (28.23)                                        
  3 DePaul, Lyndsay    20 University of So-CA    53.72      53.66N q895  
                  25.71       53.66 (27.95)                                        
  4 Kinnear, Kathryn   15 Issaquah Swim Te-PN    53.10      53.77N q890  
                  24.74       53.77 (29.03)                                        
  5 *Fesenko, Kateryn  21 Indiana Universi-IN    52.44      53.89N q886  
                  25.08       53.89 (28.81)                                        
  6 Hoelzer, Margaret  26 Una FAST-CA          1:01.71L     53.92N q884  
                  24.86       53.92 (29.06)                                        
  7 Casciari, Bianca   19 UCLA Swimming-CA/UC    54.69      54.15N q875  
                  25.61       54.15 (28.54)                                        
  8 Simenec, Tori      17 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR    53.95      54.22N q872  
                  25.85       54.22 (28.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tosky, Jasmine     15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    55.09      54.23N q872  
                  25.37       54.23 (28.86)                                        
 10 Marchand, Lindsey  19 UCLA Swimming-CA/UC    52.30      54.27N q870  
                  25.29       54.27 (28.98)                                        
 11 *Ahlin, Michaela   22 Washington State-IE    53.40      54.34N q867  
                  25.43       54.34 (28.91)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Caroli  24 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    51.85      54.36N q866  
                  25.57       54.36 (28.79)                                        
 13 So, Yumi           18 University of So-CA    52.71      54.41N q864  
                  25.80       54.41 (28.61)                                        
 14 Jahanshahi, Jasmi  19 UCLA Swimming-CA/UC    54.16      54.50N q861  
                  25.67       54.50 (28.83)                                        
 15 Krisman, Tanya     19 University of So-CA    52.96      54.93N q843  
                  26.22       54.93 (28.71)                                        
 16 Neel, Marissa      15 Terrapins Swim T-PC    54.98      55.03S q839  
                  25.60       55.03 (29.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 *Hosszu, Katinka   20 University of So-CA    55.54      55.27S q829  
                  26.23       55.27 (29.04)                                        
 18 Moldenhauer, Lily  18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    52.83      55.35S q826  
                  25.81       55.35 (29.54)                                        
 19 Rovira, Madeline   23 RallySport Aquat-CO  1:02.36L     55.36S q826  
                  25.70       55.36 (29.66)                                        
 20 Byers, Kirsten     21 UCLA Swimming-CA/UC    54.41      55.38S q825  
                  25.78       55.38 (29.60)                                        
 21 Fotsch, Colleen    19 University of Ca-PC    54.55      55.42S q823  
                  25.58       55.42 (29.84)                                        
 22 Gerbrandt, Lew Yo  15 Butte Tarpons Sw-MT    56.18      55.57S q817  
                  26.05       55.57 (29.52)                                        
 23 Herrington, Katel  17 The Swim Club of-PC    54.29      55.66S q814  
                  26.08       55.66 (29.58)                                        
 24 Wang, Karen        17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:04.34L     55.68S q813  
                  26.19       55.68 (29.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Larson, Amanda     21 University of Ca-PC    55.32      55.82S  807  
                  25.59       55.82 (30.23)                                        
 26 Barwegen, Brittan  22 Indiana Universi-IN    53.65      55.86S  806  
                  26.37       55.86 (29.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Whitford, Alexand  17 Sierra Marlins S-SN    55.90      55.90S  804  
                  25.95       55.90 (29.95)                                        
 28 White, Sarah       16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    56.80      55.98S  801  
                  26.13       55.98 (29.85)                                        
 29 Crandall, Anna     21 Oregon State Uni-OR    54.10      55.99S  800  
                  26.15       55.99 (29.84)                                        
 30 Dole, Jenni        19 Oregon State Uni-OR    54.38      56.00S  800  
                  26.26       56.00 (29.74)                                        
 31 Herrmann, Daniell  22 Unattached-MV          56.06      56.19S  792  
                  25.79       56.19 (30.40)                                        
 32 Chen, Kirstie      17 La Mirada Armada-CA    55.56      56.23S  791  
                  26.55       56.23 (29.68)                                        
 33 Bing, Kaylin       16 Roseburg Swim Te-OR    55.60      56.26S  790  
                  26.35       56.26 (29.91)                                        
 34 Weber, Sophie      15 Sierra Marlins S-SN    56.85      56.33S  787  
                  26.36       56.33 (29.97)                                        
 35 Whitaker, Talor    21 Washington State-IE    55.19      56.36S  786  
                  26.36       56.36 (30.00)                                        
 36 Adams, Natalie     18 Unattached-GU        1:01.92L     56.43S  783  
                  26.50       56.43 (29.93)                                        
 37 O'Brien, Rachel    18 Oregon State Uni-OR    54.07      56.51S  780  
                  26.63       56.51 (29.88)                                        
 38 Barker, Olivia     14 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    57.09      56.52S  779  
                  26.48       56.52 (30.04)                                        
 39 Walterman, Elena   19 University Of Th-PC    55.31      56.55S  778  
                  26.28       56.55 (30.27)                                        
 39 Toledo, Marylyn    17 Dallas Mustangs-NT     55.71      56.55S  778  
                  26.76       56.55 (29.79)                                        
 41 *Simms, Joan Chri  19 University of So-CA    56.21      56.56S  778  
                  26.17       56.56 (30.39)                                        
 42 Parrish, Lindsay   18 University of So-CA    55.37      56.64S  774  
                  25.98       56.64 (30.66)                                        
 42 Carlson, Claudia   18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    56.77      56.64S  774  
                  26.97       56.64 (29.67)                                        
 44 *Buelens, Griet    25 Ohio State Swim-OH   1:01.59L     56.69S  772  
                  26.74       56.69 (29.95)                                        
 45 Andelson, Emily    18 UCLA Swimming-CA/UC    55.26      56.71S  772  
                  26.58       56.71 (30.13)                                        
 46 Gordon, Haley      17 Sioux Falls Snow-SD    56.71      56.78S  769  
                  27.04       56.78 (29.74)                                        
 47 Schulkin, Daniell  17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    56.00      56.81S  768  
                  26.84       56.81 (29.97)                                        
 48 Halberstadt, Alex  17 West Fargo Swim-ND     55.99      56.82S  767  
                  26.37       56.82 (30.45)                                        
 49 Bogert, Melissa    19 Washington State-IE    56.32      56.85S  766  
                  26.42       56.85 (30.43)                                        
 50 Neal, Lia          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.14      56.86S  766  
                  26.77       56.86 (30.09)                                        
 51 Anderson, Kaela    17 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    56.67      56.96S  762  
                  27.09       56.96 (29.87)                                        
 51 Lee, Kaila         17 Willamalane Swim-OR    56.37      56.96S  762  
                  26.74       56.96 (30.22)                                        
 53 Sun, Angela        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.84      56.98S  761  
                  26.48       56.98 (30.50)                                        
 54 Paavola, Jordan    17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    56.58      57.00S  760  
                  26.78       57.00 (30.22)                                        
 55 McElfresh, Erin    14 Lansing Communit-NI    56.56      57.03S  759  
                  26.81       57.03 (30.22)                                        
 56 Tran, Alyssa       18 United States Mi-MR    55.35      57.07S  757  
                  25.94       57.07 (31.13)                                        
 57 Bottelberghe, Jes  17 Portland Aquatic-OR    56.49      57.09S  757  
                  17.96       57.09 (39.13)                                        
 58 Brandus, Katherin  16 Swim Atlanta-GA      1:03.95L     57.10   756  
                  26.42       57.10 (30.68)                                        
 59 Pazevic, Alana     18 StingRay Swim Cl-PN    56.30      57.15   754  
                  26.87       57.15 (30.28)                                        
 60 Houston, Kathryn   22 Trojan Swim Club-CA    55.88      57.17   753  
                  26.32       57.17 (30.85)                                        
 61 Martin, Madison    14 Greater Columbus-OH    56.81      57.25   750  
                  27.12       57.25 (30.13)                                        
 62 Zeiger, Blake      16 Little Rhody Aqu-NE    56.17      57.28   749  
                  26.90       57.28 (30.38)                                        
 63 Hutchinson-Maddox  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.55L     57.30   748  
                  27.07       57.30 (30.23)                                        
 64 Shumway, Katherin  18 University of So-CA    56.50      57.33   747  
                  26.64       57.33 (30.69)                                        
 64 Wahl, Rachael      22 Oregon State Uni-OR    55.38      57.33   747  
                  27.27       57.33 (30.06)                                        
 66 Mau, Jasmine       14 Kamehameha Swim-HI     56.89      57.38   745  
                  26.58       57.38 (30.80)                                        
 67 Rupp, Madison      19 TCU-NT                 56.80      57.39   745  
                  27.12       57.39 (30.27)                                        
 68 Oster, Jennifer    19 TCU-NT                 56.04      57.44   743  
                  26.93       57.44 (30.51)                                        
 69 Sanders, Julia-Gr  14 Columbia River S-OR    55.84      57.45   743  
                  26.80       57.45 (30.65)                                        
 70 Cheung, Hilvy      14 Mission San Jose-PC    56.64      57.47   742  
                  27.32       57.47 (30.15)                                        
 70 Cassidy, Riley     20 Unattached-MR          56.83      57.47   742  
                  26.68       57.47 (30.79)                                        
 72 Sims, Danielle     15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.04      57.49   741  
                  26.32       57.49 (31.17)                                        
 73 Dudley, Rachael    16 Swim Atlanta-GA        55.78      57.50   741  
                  26.93       57.50 (30.57)                                        
 74 O'Neill, Trinity   22 Loyola Marymount-CA    56.89      57.54   739  
                  26.88       57.54 (30.66)                                        
 75 Kylliainen, Tanja  16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    55.65      57.61   736  
                  27.10       57.61 (30.51)                                        
 76 Baker, Sarah       22 Unattached-MD          57.01      57.73   732  
                  27.02       57.73 (30.71)                                        
 77 *Salli, Rachelle   20 UBC Dolphins         1:02.26S     57.75   731  
                  27.45       57.75 (30.30)                                        
 78 Ramos, Sara        17 Bakersfield Swim-CC    56.73      57.77   730  
                  27.46       57.77 (30.31)                                        
 79 *Korac, Zrinka     20 TCU-NT                 56.16      57.81   728  
                  26.48       57.81 (31.33)                                        
 80 Boggs, Briley      19 Seattle Swimming-PN    57.02      57.90   725  
                  27.04       57.90 (30.86)                                        
 81 Monobe, Ellie      20 University of Ca-PC    56.85      57.93   724  
                  27.22       57.93 (30.71)                                        
 82 Clarke, Christie   16 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   1:04.23L     58.01   721  
                  27.54       58.01 (30.47)                                        
 83 Applegate, Madiso  15 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:04.26L     58.04   720  
                  27.41       58.04 (30.63)                                        
 84 Brandt, Claire     15 Dallas Mustangs-NT     56.46      58.11   717  
                  27.06       58.11 (31.05)                                        
 85 Domanowski, Jenni  15 Mighty Marlins S-PN  1:03.70L     58.16   715  
                  27.33       58.16 (30.83)                                        
 85 *Nowlan, Shaneese  18 UBC T-Birds          1:02.72L     58.16   715  
                  27.06       58.16 (31.10)                                        
 87 Freeman, Margaret  16 Swim Atlanta-GA      1:04.19L     58.24   712  
                  27.89       58.24 (30.35)                                        
 88 Thompson, Marin    16 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    56.75      58.26   711  
                  27.81       58.26 (30.45)                                        
 89 Dobie, Kia         18 Loyola Marymount-CA    56.91      58.30   709  
                  27.37       58.30 (30.93)                                        
 90 DeMunbrun, Erica   16 YMASS (Y of Attl-NE    56.58      58.36   707  
                  26.32       58.36 (32.04)                                        
 91 Tang, Amy          21 United States Mi-MR    56.62      58.38   706  
                  26.91       58.38 (31.47)                                        
 92 Skenandore, Kayla  15 Waukesha Express-WI    56.91      58.61   697  
                  27.10       58.61 (31.51)                                        
 93 Scilufo, Taylor    16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.67      58.63   697  
 94 Moore, Emri        16 Spokane Area Swi-IE    56.26      58.70   694  
                  27.26       58.70 (31.44)                                        
 95 Soderholm, Rebecc  17 Badger Aquatics-WI     56.14      58.86   688  
                  28.19       58.86 (30.67)                                        
 96 Futscher, Stephan  21 TCU-NT                 56.79      59.07   680  
                  27.49       59.07 (31.58)                                        
 97 Harrison, Summer   13 Kamehameha Swim-HI   1:04.18L     59.14   677  
                  27.05       59.14 (32.09)                                        
 98 Stetson, Elizabet  20 Villanova Univer-MA    56.02      59.32   670  
                  27.47       59.32 (31.85)                                        
 99 Gorenc, Arianna    18 Oregon State Uni-OR  1:03.96L     59.37   668  
                  27.28       59.37 (32.09)                                        
100 Vetterlein, Alexa  18 University Of Th-PC  1:04.31L     59.45   665  
                  27.66       59.45 (31.79)                                        
101 Peterson, Sarah    16 Space City Aquat-GU    56.68    1:00.32   633  
                  28.53     1:00.32 (31.79)                                        
 -- Lewinson, Rebecca  17 Una PTAC-NJ          1:04.26L        DQ        
 -- Murphy, Kathryn    17 Marin Pirates-PC       56.86        DFS        
 -- Chenault, Chelsea  15 Terrapins Swim T-PC    56.16        DFS        
 -- Gargalikis, Allis  16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    56.50        DFS        
 -- Lobb, Ellen        17 The Fleet-GU           55.00        DFS        
 -- Tran, Cindy        17 West Coast Swimm-CA    54.03        DFS        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:49.92   2/28/2009 Elaine Breeden, Stanford                   
   U.S. Open: O 1:49.92   2/28/2009 Elaine Breeden, Stanford                   
        Meet: M 1:52.48   12/6/2008 Mary Descenza, Athens Bulldog S            
Su Nationals: N 2:00.69                                                        
SCN Q. Times: S 2:05.09                                                        
    Name              Age Team                 Prelims     Finals HyPts        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 *Hosszu, Katinka   20 University of So-CA  1:54.63    1:53.37N  974  
                  25.84       55.13 (29.29)     1:24.41 (29.28)     1:53.37 (28.96)
  2 Vollmer, Dana      22 California Aquat-PC  1:55.36    1:53.59N  970  
                  25.99       55.10 (29.11)     1:24.31 (29.21)     1:53.59 (29.28)
  3 DePaul, Lyndsay    20 University of So-CA  1:55.27    1:54.95N  946  
                  26.07       55.03 (28.96)     1:25.08 (30.05)     1:54.95 (29.87)
  4 Taylor, Andrea     18 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:56.35    1:55.43N  937  
                  26.19       55.23 (29.04)     1:24.99 (29.76)     1:55.43 (30.44)
  5 *Isakovic, Sara    21 University of Ca-PC  1:56.90    1:55.66N  933  
                  25.87       54.76 (28.89)     1:24.66 (29.90)     1:55.66 (31.00)
  6 Tosky, Jasmine     15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:58.17    1:56.22N  923  
                  26.09       55.57 (29.48)     1:25.76 (30.19)     1:56.22 (30.46)
  7 Sims, Amanda       20 University of Ca-PC  1:57.48    1:56.30N  922  
                  26.13       55.56 (29.43)     1:25.48 (29.92)     1:56.30 (30.82)
  8 Krisman, Tanya     19 University of So-CA  1:57.04    1:59.99N  857  
                  26.80       56.78 (29.98)     1:27.80 (31.02)     1:59.99 (32.19)
B - Final
  9 Casciari, Bianca   19 UCLA Swimming-CA/UC  1:58.78    1:55.97N  928  
                  26.67       56.10 (29.43)     1:26.08 (29.98)     1:55.97 (29.89)
 10 *Ahlin, Michaela   22 Washington State-IE  1:58.81    1:56.89N  912  
                  26.40       55.88 (29.48)     1:26.05 (30.17)     1:56.89 (30.84)
 11 Kastes, Katie      20 University of Ca-PC  1:58.60    1:57.79N  896  
                  26.61       56.19 (29.58)     1:26.96 (30.77)     1:57.79 (30.83)
 12 Jahanshahi, Jasmi  19 UCLA Swimming-CA/UC  1:58.93    1:59.03N  874  
                  27.03       56.70 (29.67)     1:27.41 (30.71)     1:59.03 (31.62)
 13 Simenec, Tori      17 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  1:59.14    1:59.74N  862  
                  26.88       57.20 (30.32)     1:28.08 (30.88)     1:59.74 (31.66)
 14 Neel, Marissa      15 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:59.75    2:00.70S  845  
                  27.33       57.70 (30.37)     1:28.01 (30.31)     2:00.70 (32.69)
 15 Nelson, Kelly      22 Unattached-MA        1:58.94    2:01.10S  838  
                  26.49       57.28 (30.79)     1:28.49 (31.21)     2:01.10 (32.61)
 16 Adams, Natalie     18 Unattached-GU        1:59.06    2:01.37S  833  
                  26.98       57.94 (30.96)     1:29.55 (31.61)     2:01.37 (31.82)
C - Final
 17 So, Yumi           18 University of So-CA  2:00.46    1:58.44N  884  
                  26.87       56.80 (29.93)     1:27.45 (30.65)     1:58.44 (30.99)
 18 *Buelens, Griet    25 Ohio State Swim-OH   2:00.12    1:59.38N  868  
                  27.29       57.23 (29.94)     1:27.88 (30.65)     1:59.38 (31.50)
 19 Barwegen, Brittan  22 Indiana Universi-IN  2:01.30    1:59.80N  860  
                  27.25       57.59 (30.34)     1:28.61 (31.02)     1:59.80 (31.19)
 20 Harper, Shelley    19 University of Ca-PC  2:00.88    2:00.13N  855  
                  26.81       57.31 (30.50)     1:28.64 (31.33)     2:00.13 (31.49)
 21 Schmitt, Jessica   18 University of So-CA  2:01.28    2:01.09S  838  
                  27.52       57.99 (30.47)     1:29.48 (31.49)     2:01.09 (31.61)
 22 Eronemo, Courtney  22 University of Ca-PC  2:00.48    2:01.75S  827  
                  27.07       57.82 (30.75)     1:29.81 (31.99)     2:01.75 (31.94)
 23 Kylliainen, Tanja  16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:00.44    2:02.21S  819  
                  27.24       57.76 (30.52)     1:29.51 (31.75)     2:02.21 (32.70)
 24 Lobb, Ellen        17 The Fleet-GU         2:00.90    2:03.14S  803  
                  27.29       57.88 (30.59)     1:30.15 (32.27)     2:03.14 (32.99)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:49.92   2/28/2009 Elaine Breeden, Stanford                   
   U.S. Open: O 1:49.92   2/28/2009 Elaine Breeden, Stanford                   
        Meet: M 1:52.48   12/6/2008 Mary Descenza, Athens Bulldog S            
Su Nationals: N 2:00.69                                                        
SCN Q. Times: S 2:05.09                                                        
    Name              Age Team                    Seed    Prelims HyPts        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 *Hosszu, Katinka   20 University of So-CA  1:53.45    1:54.63N q952  
                  26.36       55.75 (29.39)     1:25.17 (29.42)     1:54.63 (29.46)
  2 DePaul, Lyndsay    20 University of So-CA  1:56.51    1:55.27N q940  
                  26.22       55.52 (29.30)     1:25.55 (30.03)     1:55.27 (29.72)
  3 Vollmer, Dana      22 California Aquat-PC  1:56.24    1:55.36N q939  
                  26.38       55.91 (29.53)     1:25.31 (29.40)     1:55.36 (30.05)
  4 Taylor, Andrea     18 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:56.29    1:56.35N q921  
                  26.57       55.77 (29.20)     1:25.71 (29.94)     1:56.35 (30.64)
  5 *Isakovic, Sara    21 University of Ca-PC  1:54.61    1:56.90N q911  
                  26.23       54.81 (28.58)     1:24.88 (30.07)     1:56.90 (32.02)
  6 Krisman, Tanya     19 University of So-CA  1:56.28    1:57.04N q909  
                  26.99       57.08 (30.09)     1:26.97 (29.89)     1:57.04 (30.07)
  7 Sims, Amanda       20 University of Ca-PC  1:53.54    1:57.48N q901  
                  26.30       56.23 (29.93)     1:26.49 (30.26)     1:57.48 (30.99)
  8 Tosky, Jasmine     15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:59.34    1:58.17N q889  
                  26.61       56.59 (29.98)     1:27.40 (30.81)     1:58.17 (30.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kastes, Katie      20 University of Ca-PC  1:55.96    1:58.60N q881  
                  26.98       56.71 (29.73)     1:27.61 (30.90)     1:58.60 (30.99)
 10 Casciari, Bianca   19 UCLA Swimming-CA/UC  2:00.11    1:58.78N q878  
                  26.94       57.00 (30.06)     1:27.73 (30.73)     1:58.78 (31.05)
 11 *Ahlin, Michaela   22 Washington State-IE  1:56.46    1:58.81N q878  
                  26.67       56.85 (30.18)     1:27.72 (30.87)     1:58.81 (31.09)
 12 Jahanshahi, Jasmi  19 UCLA Swimming-CA/UC  1:58.04    1:58.93N q876  
                  27.31       57.70 (30.39)     1:28.44 (30.74)     1:58.93 (30.49)
 13 Nelson, Kelly      22 Unattached-MA        1:54.96    1:58.94N q876  
                  26.25       56.54 (30.29)     1:27.41 (30.87)     1:58.94 (31.53)
 14 Adams, Natalie     18 Unattached-GU        1:56.52    1:59.06N q873  
                  27.13       57.24 (30.11)     1:28.19 (30.95)     1:59.06 (30.87)
 15 Simenec, Tori      17 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  1:57.64    1:59.14N q872  
                  26.85       57.12 (30.27)     1:27.82 (30.70)     1:59.14 (31.32)
 16 Neel, Marissa      15 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:01.37    1:59.75N q861  
                  27.18       57.95 (30.77)     1:28.16 (30.21)     1:59.75 (31.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 *Buelens, Griet    25 Ohio State Swim-OH   1:58.32    2:00.12N q855  
                  27.21       57.19 (29.98)     1:28.28 (31.09)     2:00.12 (31.84)
 18 Kylliainen, Tanja  16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:58.73    2:00.44N q849  
                  27.33       58.05 (30.72)     1:29.09 (31.04)     2:00.44 (31.35)
 19 So, Yumi           18 University of So-CA  1:56.63    2:00.46N q849  
                  27.25       57.60 (30.35)     1:29.09 (31.49)     2:00.46 (31.37)
 20 Eronemo, Courtney  22 University of Ca-PC  2:00.13    2:00.48N q849  
                  26.99       57.46 (30.47)     1:28.97 (31.51)     2:00.48 (31.51)
 21 Harper, Shelley    19 University of Ca-PC  1:58.48    2:00.88S q842  
                  26.85       57.58 (30.73)     1:29.23 (31.65)     2:00.88 (31.65)
 22 Lobb, Ellen        17 The Fleet-GU         2:02.77    2:00.90S q841  
                  27.20       57.98 (30.78)     1:29.19 (31.21)     2:00.90 (31.71)
 23 Schmitt, Jessica   18 University of So-CA  2:00.74    2:01.28S q835  
                  27.53       58.16 (30.63)     1:29.59 (31.43)     2:01.28 (31.69)
 24 Barwegen, Brittan  22 Indiana Universi-IN  1:56.22    2:01.30S q834  
                  27.38       57.85 (30.47)     1:29.37 (31.52)     2:01.30 (31.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 O'Brien, Rachel    18 Oregon State Uni-OR  2:01.33    2:01.41S  833  
                  27.03       57.82 (30.79)     1:29.75 (31.93)     2:01.41 (31.66)
 26 Chen, Kirstie      17 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:00.45    2:01.60S  829  
                  27.13       58.11 (30.98)     1:29.49 (31.38)     2:01.60 (32.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hall, Lauren       20 UCLA Swimming-CA/UC  2:00.06    2:01.84S  825  
                  27.38       57.74 (30.36)     1:29.46 (31.72)     2:01.84 (32.38)
 28 Hutchinson-Maddox  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.32    2:02.07S  821  
                  27.23       58.27 (31.04)     1:30.14 (31.87)     2:02.07 (31.93)
 29 Edwards, Hayley    18 Villanova Univer-MA  2:00.23    2:02.37S  816  
                  27.91       59.22 (31.31)     1:30.88 (31.66)     2:02.37 (31.49)
 30 Anderson, Kaela    17 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:01.55    2:02.46S  814  
                  27.78       58.78 (31.00)     1:30.21 (31.43)     2:02.46 (32.25)
 31 Kinnear, Kathryn   15 Issaquah Swim Te-PN  2:01.59    2:02.52S  813  
                  26.23       58.03 (31.80)     1:30.43 (32.40)     2:02.52 (32.09)
 32 Barker, Olivia     14 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:17.99L   2:02.66S  811  
                  27.65       59.31 (31.66)     1:31.05 (31.74)     2:02.66 (31.61)
 33 Gerbrandt, Lew Yo  15 Butte Tarpons Sw-MT  2:02.24    2:03.10S  803  
                  28.19     1:00.14 (31.95)     1:31.78 (31.64)     2:03.10 (31.32)
 34 Domanowski, Jenni  15 Mighty Marlins S-PN  2:02.53    2:03.11S  803  
                  27.32       58.56 (31.24)     1:30.49 (31.93)     2:03.11 (32.62)
 34 Iverson, Brittney  21 Oregon State Uni-OR  2:01.19    2:03.11S  803  
                  27.19       58.12 (30.93)     1:30.46 (32.34)     2:03.11 (32.65)
 36 Hojanclark, Kelse  16 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  2:18.62L   2:03.16S  802  
                  28.61       59.93 (31.32)     1:31.24 (31.31)     2:03.16 (31.92)
 37 Cheung, Hilvy      14 Mission San Jose-PC  2:04.15    2:03.87S  790  
                  28.64     1:00.12 (31.48)     1:31.85 (31.73)     2:03.87 (32.02)
 38 *Nowlan, Shaneese  18 UBC T-Birds          2:15.25L   2:03.96S  789  
                  27.98       59.55 (31.57)     1:31.42 (31.87)     2:03.96 (32.54)
 39 McGhee, Melissa    21 University Of Th-PC  2:01.92    2:04.03S  788  
                  28.31       59.62 (31.31)     1:31.44 (31.82)     2:04.03 (32.59)
 40 Vreeland, Shannon  18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:03.22    2:04.15S  785  
                  28.01       59.45 (31.44)     1:31.68 (32.23)     2:04.15 (32.47)
 41 Rupp, Madison      19 TCU-NT               2:04.01    2:04.30S  783  
                  28.46     1:00.24 (31.78)     1:32.05 (31.81)     2:04.30 (32.25)
 42 McElfresh, Erin    14 Lansing Communit-NI  2:02.71    2:04.36S  782  
                  27.95       59.99 (32.04)     1:32.19 (32.20)     2:04.36 (32.17)
 43 Freeman, Margaret  16 Swim Atlanta-GA      2:20.08L   2:04.44S  781  
                  28.99     1:00.01 (31.02)     1:32.09 (32.08)     2:04.44 (32.35)
 44 Sun, Angela        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:04.07    2:04.65S  777  
                  27.39       58.34 (30.95)     1:30.78 (32.44)     2:04.65 (33.87)
 45 Woolbright, Kathr  17 Unattached-FL/South  2:03.61    2:04.71S  776  
                  28.17       59.64 (31.47)     1:31.95 (32.31)     2:04.71 (32.76)
 46 Michaels, Dana     16 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  2:04.24    2:04.85S  774  
                  28.37       59.82 (31.45)     1:32.07 (32.25)     2:04.85 (32.78)
 47 Dudley, Rachael    16 Swim Atlanta-GA      2:02.73    2:04.90S  773  
                  27.70       58.64 (30.94)     1:30.97 (32.33)     2:04.90 (33.93)
 48 Halberstadt, Alex  17 West Fargo Swim-ND   2:02.89    2:05.20   768  
                  27.71       59.59 (31.88)     1:31.88 (32.29)     2:05.20 (33.32)
 49 Breitrick, Pamela  16 Waukesha Express-WI  2:04.65    2:05.36   765  
                  28.80     1:00.95 (32.15)     1:33.03 (32.08)     2:05.36 (32.33)
 50 Paavola, Jordan    17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:03.42    2:05.46   763  
                  27.88       59.42 (31.54)     1:32.10 (32.68)     2:05.46 (33.36)
 51 Walterman, Elena   19 University Of Th-PC  2:04.59    2:05.53   762  
                  27.56       59.07 (31.51)     1:32.78 (33.71)     2:05.53 (32.75)
 52 Skenandore, Kayla  15 Waukesha Express-WI  2:04.30    2:05.64   760  
                  28.81     1:00.80 (31.99)     1:32.56 (31.76)     2:05.64 (33.08)
 53 Byers, Kirsten     21 UCLA Swimming-CA/UC  2:04.69    2:05.92   755  
                  27.34       58.17 (30.83)     1:31.24 (33.07)     2:05.92 (34.68)
 54 Soderholm, Rebecc  17 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:03.54    2:05.99   754  
                  28.29       59.88 (31.59)     1:32.38 (32.50)     2:05.99 (33.61)
 55 Patterson, Leigh   18 Villanova Univer-MA  2:03.81    2:06.09   753  
                  28.57     1:00.03 (31.46)     1:32.78 (32.75)     2:06.09 (33.31)
 56 *Impink, Caitlin   21 George Mason Uni-PV  2:03.67    2:06.26   750  
                  28.49     1:00.90 (32.41)     1:33.39 (32.49)     2:06.26 (32.87)
 57 Wahl, Rachael      22 Oregon State Uni-OR  2:00.12    2:06.47   746  
                  28.04     1:00.18 (32.14)     1:32.69 (32.51)     2:06.47 (33.78)
 58 Futscher, Stephan  21 TCU-NT               2:00.33    2:06.49   746  
                  28.07     1:00.02 (31.95)     1:32.95 (32.93)     2:06.49 (33.54)
 59 Gordon, Haley      17 Sioux Falls Snow-SD  2:03.34    2:06.78   741  
                  27.79       59.47 (31.68)     1:32.31 (32.84)     2:06.78 (34.47)
 59 Daniels, Katherin  16 Una SA-GA            2:04.31    2:06.78   741  
                  28.09       59.70 (31.61)     1:32.34 (32.64)     2:06.78 (34.44)
 61 Mau, Jasmine       14 Kamehameha Swim-HI   2:02.98    2:07.16   735  
                  28.49     1:01.17 (32.68)     1:34.10 (32.93)     2:07.16 (33.06)
 62 Thompson, Marin    16 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  2:04.28    2:07.25   733  
                  29.27     1:02.05 (32.78)     1:34.20 (32.15)     2:07.25 (33.05)
 63 Creed, Sommers     16 Swim Atlanta-GA      2:03.25    2:07.36   731  
                  29.16     1:01.49 (32.33)     1:34.32 (32.83)     2:07.36 (33.04)
 64 Dole, Jenni        19 Oregon State Uni-OR  2:05.01    2:08.27   716  
                  27.56       59.41 (31.85)     1:33.30 (33.89)     2:08.27 (34.97)
 65 Marshall, Katie    20 Sacred Heart Uni-CT  2:04.61    2:08.85   706  
                  28.66     1:00.91 (32.25)     1:34.32 (33.41)     2:08.85 (34.53)
 66 DeMunbrun, Erica   16 YMASS (Y of Attl-NE  2:03.28    2:09.46   696  
                  27.34       59.35 (32.01)     1:33.13 (33.78)     2:09.46 (36.33)
 67 *Salli, Rachelle   20 UBC Dolphins         2:19.08L   2:09.76   691  
                  28.62     1:01.48 (32.86)     1:35.37 (33.89)     2:09.76 (34.39)
 68 Whitford, Alexand  17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:02.01    2:09.85   690  
                  27.95     1:00.54 (32.59)     1:35.36 (34.82)     2:09.85 (34.49)
 69 Moore, Emri        16 Spokane Area Swi-IE  2:02.80    2:09.87   689  
                  28.20     1:00.44 (32.24)     1:34.72 (34.28)     2:09.87 (35.15)
 70 Toledo, Marylyn    17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:18.76L   2:10.44   680  
                  29.02     1:01.37 (32.35)     1:36.12 (34.75)     2:10.44 (34.32)
 71 Stetson, Elizabet  20 Villanova Univer-MA  2:02.72    2:11.10   669  
                  28.12     1:00.61 (32.49)     1:35.38 (34.77)     2:11.10 (35.72)
 72 Peterson, Sarah    16 Space City Aquat-GU  2:17.18L   2:11.48   663  
                  29.48     1:02.90 (33.42)     1:37.03 (34.13)     2:11.48 (34.45)
 -- Marchand, Lindsey  19 UCLA Swimming-CA/UC  1:56.92         DQ        
 -- Schulkin, Daniell  17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:03.99         DQ        
 -- Dirado, Madeline   16 Neptune Swimming-PC  1:58.17        DFS        
 -- Thayer, Annemarie  17 Una CSC-PN           2:03.25        DFS        
 -- Zhu, Annie         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.53        DFS        
 -- Van Hout, Aja      17 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:17.38L       DFS        
 -- Doran, Eleanor     20 University of So-CA  2:01.15        DFS        
 -- Wild, Chelsea      19 University of So-CA  2:03.89        DFS        
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:52.79   3/19/2009 Julia Smit, Stanford                       
   U.S. Open: O 1:52.79   3/19/2009 Julia Smit, Stanford                       
        Meet: M 1:54.03   12/4/2008 Dagny Knutson, Minot YMCA Swim             
Su Nationals: N 2:01.79                                                        
SCN Q. Times: S 2:06.09                                                        
    Name              Age Team                 Prelims     Finals HyPts        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kukors, Ariana     20 FAST-CA              1:57.28    1:55.40N  996  
                  25.37       54.16 (28.79)     1:27.79 (33.63)     1:55.40 (27.61)
  2 *Hosszu, Katinka   20 University of So-CA  1:58.52    1:56.11N  981  
                  25.57       54.74 (29.17)     1:28.93 (34.19)     1:56.11 (27.18)
  3 Mueller, Justine   23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:59.58    1:56.19N  979  
                  25.45       55.73 (30.28)     1:28.48 (32.75)     1:56.19 (27.71)
  4 Jendrick, Megan    25 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:58.73    1:57.45N  952  
                  25.65       55.73 (30.08)     1:28.95 (33.22)     1:57.45 (28.50)
  5 Dirado, Madeline   16 Neptune Swimming-PC  1:58.70    1:57.80N  944  
                  26.34       55.59 (29.25)     1:30.41 (34.82)     1:57.80 (27.39)
  6 Taylor, Andrea     18 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:59.27    1:58.98N  919  
                  26.01       55.63 (29.62)     1:30.98 (35.35)     1:58.98 (28.00)
  7 Clark, Corrie      27 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:58.67    1:59.37N  910  
                  25.92       56.31 (30.39)     1:30.14 (33.83)     1:59.37 (29.23)
  8 DePaul, Lyndsay    20 University of So-CA  1:58.87    1:59.50N  908  
                  25.99       56.04 (30.05)     1:31.22 (35.18)     1:59.50 (28.28)
B - Final
  9 Tosky, Jasmine     15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:59.93    1:58.36N  932  
                  25.50       55.41 (29.91)     1:30.39 (34.98)     1:58.36 (27.97)
 10 Vollmer, Dana      22 California Aquat-PC  2:01.01    1:59.05N  917  
                  25.40       56.20 (30.80)     1:32.51 (36.31)     1:59.05 (26.54)
 11 Nelson, Kelly      22 Unattached-MA        2:00.46    2:00.25N  892  
                  25.90       56.01 (30.11)     1:31.97 (35.96)     2:00.25 (28.28)
 12 Herrmann, Daniell  22 Unattached-MV        2:00.84    2:00.42N  888  
                  26.12       56.85 (30.73)     1:31.58 (34.73)     2:00.42 (28.84)
 13 White, Heather     21 University of Ca-PC  2:00.62    2:00.56N  885  
                  26.71       56.80 (30.09)     1:31.77 (34.97)     2:00.56 (28.79)
 14 Marchand, Lindsey  19 UCLA Swimming-CA/UC  2:00.90    2:00.74N  881  
                  26.52       56.76 (30.24)     1:31.44 (34.68)     2:00.74 (29.30)
 15 *Fesenko, Kateryn  21 Indiana Universi-IN  1:59.65    2:00.81N  880  
                  25.92       54.96 (29.04)     1:31.83 (36.87)     2:00.81 (28.98)
 16 Hall, Lauren       20 UCLA Swimming-CA/UC  1:59.60    2:01.59N  864  
                  26.74       56.92 (30.18)     1:32.65 (35.73)     2:01.59 (28.94)
C - Final
 17 Kastes, Katie      20 University of Ca-PC  2:01.69    2:00.63N  884  
                  26.64       57.45 (30.81)     1:32.78 (35.33)     2:00.63 (27.85)
 18 Soni, Rebecca      22 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:01.72    2:00.79N  880  
                  26.77       59.45 (32.68)     1:31.74 (32.29)     2:00.79 (29.05)
 19 Hoelzer, Margaret  26 Una FAST-CA          2:01.96    2:00.82N  880  
                  24.69       54.03 (29.34)     1:32.41 (38.38)     2:00.82 (28.41)
 20 Schmitt, Jessica   18 University of So-CA  2:01.16    2:01.15N  873  
                  26.67       58.12 (31.45)     1:32.45 (34.33)     2:01.15 (28.70)
 21 Casciari, Bianca   19 UCLA Swimming-CA/UC  2:01.61    2:01.24N  871  
                  26.01       56.98 (30.97)     1:32.48 (35.50)     2:01.24 (28.76)
 22 Vavra, Allysa      19 Indiana Universi-IN  2:01.37    2:01.40N  868  
                  26.68       57.43 (30.75)     1:32.72 (35.29)     2:01.40 (28.68)
 23 Eronemo, Courtney  22 University of Ca-PC  2:01.75    2:03.63S  822  
                  26.75       57.55 (30.80)     1:34.73 (37.18)     2:03.63 (28.90)
 24 Danner, Ashley     19 George Mason Uni-PV  2:01.58    2:06.68   760  
                  27.48       59.78 (32.30)     1:35.59 (35.81)     2:06.68 (31.09)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:52.79   3/19/2009 Julia Smit, Stanford                       
   U.S. Open: O 1:52.79   3/19/2009 Julia Smit, Stanford                       
        Meet: M 1:54.03   12/4/2008 Dagny Knutson, Minot YMCA Swim             
Su Nationals: N 2:01.79                                                        
SCN Q. Times: S 2:06.09                                                        
    Name              Age Team                    Seed    Prelims HyPts        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kukors, Ariana     20 FAST-CA              1:53.45    1:57.28N q955  
                  25.87       55.26 (29.39)     1:29.23 (33.97)     1:57.28 (28.05)
  2 *Hosszu, Katinka   20 University of So-CA  1:57.97    1:58.52N q929  
                  26.07       56.21 (30.14)     1:31.05 (34.84)     1:58.52 (27.47)
  3 Clark, Corrie      27 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:57.80    1:58.67N q925  
                  25.96       56.55 (30.59)     1:29.98 (33.43)     1:58.67 (28.69)
  4 Dirado, Madeline   16 Neptune Swimming-PC  1:57.08    1:58.70N q925  
                  26.26       56.02 (29.76)     1:30.96 (34.94)     1:58.70 (27.74)
  5 Jendrick, Megan    25 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:58.40    1:58.73N q924  
                  25.54       55.99 (30.45)     1:29.92 (33.93)     1:58.73 (28.81)
  6 DePaul, Lyndsay    20 University of So-CA  2:00.83    1:58.87N q921  
                  26.00       55.56 (29.56)     1:30.27 (34.71)     1:58.87 (28.60)
  7 Taylor, Andrea     18 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:58.23    1:59.27N q913  
                  25.93       55.58 (29.65)     1:30.80 (35.22)     1:59.27 (28.47)
  8 Mueller, Justine   23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:00.19    1:59.58N q906  
                  25.86       57.64 (31.78)     1:31.39 (33.75)     1:59.58 (28.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hall, Lauren       20 UCLA Swimming-CA/UC  2:00.81    1:59.60N q906  
                  26.62       55.94 (29.32)     1:30.99 (35.05)     1:59.60 (28.61)
 10 *Fesenko, Kateryn  21 Indiana Universi-IN  1:58.38    1:59.65N q904  
                  25.60       55.22 (29.62)     1:30.71 (35.49)     1:59.65 (28.94)
 11 Tosky, Jasmine     15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:57.94    1:59.93N q899  
                  25.67       56.45 (30.78)     1:31.77 (35.32)     1:59.93 (28.16)
 12 Nelson, Kelly      22 Unattached-MA        2:21.60L   2:00.46N q887  
                  25.90       55.60 (29.70)     1:31.58 (35.98)     2:00.46 (28.88)
 13 White, Heather     21 University of Ca-PC  1:58.43    2:00.62N q884  
                  26.71       56.86 (30.15)     1:31.98 (35.12)     2:00.62 (28.64)
 14 Herrmann, Daniell  22 Unattached-MV        2:01.13    2:00.84N q879  
                  25.96       57.04 (31.08)     1:31.72 (34.68)     2:00.84 (29.12)
 15 Marchand, Lindsey  19 UCLA Swimming-CA/UC  1:58.21    2:00.90N q878  
                  26.16       57.67 (31.51)     1:31.84 (34.17)     2:00.90 (29.06)
 16 Vollmer, Dana      22 California Aquat-PC  1:57.29    2:01.01N q876  
                  25.10       56.19 (31.09)     1:33.09 (36.90)     2:01.01 (27.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schmitt, Jessica   18 University of So-CA  2:00.16    2:01.16N q873  
                  26.67       57.88 (31.21)     1:32.21 (34.33)     2:01.16 (28.95)
 18 Vavra, Allysa      19 Indiana Universi-IN  2:04.82    2:01.37N q868  
                  26.53       56.69 (30.16)     1:32.54 (35.85)     2:01.37 (28.83)
 19 Danner, Ashley     19 George Mason Uni-PV  1:58.92    2:01.58N q864  
                  26.56       57.22 (30.66)     1:32.01 (34.79)     2:01.58 (29.57)
 20 Casciari, Bianca   19 UCLA Swimming-CA/UC  2:04.28    2:01.61N q863  
                  25.91       57.20 (31.29)     1:32.65 (35.45)     2:01.61 (28.96)
 21 Kastes, Katie      20 University of Ca-PC  1:59.12    2:01.69N q862  
                  26.22       57.08 (30.86)     1:33.29 (36.21)     2:01.69 (28.40)
 22 Soni, Rebecca      22 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:58.78    2:01.72N q861  
                  26.69       58.57 (31.88)     1:31.87 (33.30)     2:01.72 (29.85)
 23 Eronemo, Courtney  22 University of Ca-PC  2:00.10    2:01.75N q860  
                  26.32       56.81 (30.49)     1:33.70 (36.89)     2:01.75 (28.05)
 24 Hoelzer, Margaret  26 Una FAST-CA          2:23.87L   2:01.96S q856  
                  24.74       54.11 (29.37)     1:32.50 (38.39)     2:01.96 (29.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Zhu, Annie         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.11    2:02.31S  849  
                  26.90       58.32 (31.42)     1:33.30 (34.98)     2:02.31 (29.01)
 26 Smailis, Donna     21 Indiana Universi-IN  1:58.31    2:02.33S  848  
                  26.54       57.45 (30.91)     1:33.34 (35.89)     2:02.33 (28.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Houston, Kathryn   22 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:57.40    2:02.39S  847  
                  26.23       57.08 (30.85)     1:32.37 (35.29)     2:02.39 (30.02)
 28 Kowalczyk, Anna    21 University of So-CA  2:00.76    2:02.47S  845  
                  27.00       58.41 (31.41)     1:33.12 (34.71)     2:02.47 (29.35)
 29 Chen, Kirstie      17 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:00.95    2:02.54S  844  
                  26.55       57.91 (31.36)     1:33.58 (35.67)     2:02.54 (28.96)
 30 Thayer, Annemarie  17 Una CSC-PN           2:00.23    2:02.68S  841  
                  26.38       56.41 (30.03)     1:33.85 (37.44)     2:02.68 (28.83)
 31 Van Hout, Aja      17 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:01.69    2:02.82S  838  
                  26.55       57.75 (31.20)     1:34.04 (36.29)     2:02.82 (28.78)
 31 Krisman, Tanya     19 University of So-CA  2:02.21    2:02.82S  838  
                  26.49       58.08 (31.59)     1:33.28 (35.20)     2:02.82 (29.54)
 33 Iverson, Brittney  21 Oregon State Uni-OR  2:01.29    2:02.86S  837  
                  26.72       57.99 (31.27)     1:33.81 (35.82)     2:02.86 (29.05)
 34 Kylliainen, Tanja  16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:04.79    2:03.13S  832  
                  26.88       58.28 (31.40)     1:34.20 (35.92)     2:03.13 (28.93)
 35 So, Yumi           18 University of So-CA  2:02.25    2:03.27S  829  
                  26.43       57.25 (30.82)     1:34.46 (37.21)     2:03.27 (28.81)
 36 Duncan, Abigail    16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:03.59    2:03.28S  829  
                  27.03       58.63 (31.60)     1:33.16 (34.53)     2:03.28 (30.12)
 37 Tannhauser, Kelly  17 Una CSC-PN           2:04.90    2:03.30S  828  
                  26.90       57.41 (30.51)     1:34.86 (37.45)     2:03.30 (28.44)
 38 Harper, Shelley    19 University of Ca-PC  2:03.89    2:03.33S  828  
                  26.50       58.14 (31.64)     1:34.55 (36.41)     2:03.33 (28.78)
 39 Li, Celina         14 Una PLS-PC           2:21.45L   2:03.57S  823  
                  26.75       58.59 (31.84)     1:34.30 (35.71)     2:03.57 (29.27)
 40 Vreeland, Shannon  18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:00.91    2:03.80S  818  
                  27.27       58.19 (30.92)     1:35.41 (37.22)     2:03.80 (28.39)
 41 Heller, Anna       19 Oregon State Uni-OR  2:03.31    2:03.89S  816  
                  26.49       57.36 (30.87)     1:34.37 (37.01)     2:03.89 (29.52)
 42 Giberson, Sara     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.18    2:03.96S  815  
                  26.72       57.61 (30.89)     1:35.06 (37.45)     2:03.96 (28.90)
 43 Grima, Alicia      15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:02.25    2:04.00S  814  
                  26.50       57.68 (31.18)     1:35.42 (37.74)     2:04.00 (28.58)
 44 Onstott, Megan     19 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:05.54    2:04.14S  811  
                  27.35       59.80 (32.45)     1:34.63 (34.83)     2:04.14 (29.51)
 45 Anderson, Kaela    17 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:04.19    2:04.15S  811  
                  27.20       57.73 (30.53)     1:35.09 (37.36)     2:04.15 (29.06)
 46 Kinnear, Kathryn   15 Issaquah Swim Te-PN  2:02.53    2:04.16S  811  
                  25.29       55.99 (30.70)     1:35.45 (39.46)     2:04.16 (28.71)
 47 Freeman, Katlin    22 Santa Barbara Aq-CA  2:01.24    2:04.20S  810  
                  27.92     1:01.04 (33.12)     1:34.31 (33.27)     2:04.20 (29.89)
 48 Liang, Sarah       16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:00.51    2:04.30S  808  
                  26.99       58.09 (31.10)     1:34.63 (36.54)     2:04.30 (29.67)
 49 Hanson, Mary       16 Bakersfield Swim-CC  2:24.01L   2:04.50S  804  
                  26.67       57.73 (31.06)     1:35.74 (38.01)     2:04.50 (28.76)
 50 Khojasteh, Jessic  16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:05.32    2:04.65S  801  
                  27.26       59.55 (32.29)     1:35.92 (36.37)     2:04.65 (28.73)
 51 Treible, Julia     18 Swim Atlanta-GA      2:03.67    2:04.66S  801  
                  26.78       58.81 (32.03)     1:34.67 (35.86)     2:04.66 (29.99)
 52 Szews, Hailey      17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:05.00    2:04.70S  800  
                  27.27       58.55 (31.28)     1:35.53 (36.98)     2:04.70 (29.17)
 53 Lobb, Ellen        17 The Fleet-GU         2:05.36    2:04.97S  794  
                  26.31       57.01 (30.70)     1:35.53 (38.52)     2:04.97 (29.44)
 54 Fong, Chelsea      17 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:22.02L   2:04.98S  794  
                  26.62       57.90 (31.28)     1:36.05 (38.15)     2:04.98 (28.93)
 55 Kibby, Crystal     17 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  2:21.13L   2:05.06S  792  
                  27.00       58.06 (31.06)     1:34.23 (36.17)     2:05.06 (30.83)
 56 Ellis, Alexandra   21 University of Ca-PC  2:02.59    2:05.07S  792  
                  27.48     1:00.70 (33.22)     1:35.18 (34.48)     2:05.07 (29.89)
 57 Morgan, Madeline   17 West Seattle YMC-PN  2:22.86L   2:05.09S  792  
                  27.31       59.06 (31.75)     1:35.69 (36.63)     2:05.09 (29.40)
 58 Taylor, Hannah     14 Mighty Marlins S-PN  2:24.23L   2:05.24S  789  
                  27.07       58.64 (31.57)     1:36.05 (37.41)     2:05.24 (29.19)
 59 Powell, Jacquelin  18 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:04.58    2:05.26S  788  
                  27.42       57.55 (30.13)     1:37.02 (39.47)     2:05.26 (28.24)
 60 Migues, Devonie    21 University Of Th-PC  2:02.56    2:05.29S  788  
                  27.50       59.48 (31.98)     1:35.78 (36.30)     2:05.29 (29.51)
 61 Kaufman, Emilie    18 Wave Aquatics-PN     2:04.35    2:05.34S  787  
                  26.74       57.62 (30.88)     1:34.18 (36.56)     2:05.34 (31.16)
 62 Neal, Lia          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.11    2:05.55S  783  
                  26.42       59.98 (33.56)     1:37.69 (37.71)     2:05.55 (27.86)
 63 Bursch, Addisynn   14 Coeur D'alene Ar-IE  2:05.42    2:05.70S  780  
                  27.01       58.93 (31.92)     1:36.01 (37.08)     2:05.70 (29.69)
 64 Monobe, Ellie      20 University of Ca-PC  2:05.32    2:06.06S  772  
                  27.58     1:00.46 (32.88)     1:36.40 (35.94)     2:06.06 (29.66)
 65 Moldenhauer, Lily  18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  2:00.82    2:06.07S  772  
                  25.89       56.40 (30.51)     1:37.13 (40.73)     2:06.07 (28.94)
 66 Adams, Natalie     18 Unattached-GU        2:03.90    2:06.09S  772  
                  26.91       59.38 (32.47)     1:36.90 (37.52)     2:06.09 (29.19)
 67 Kim, Rachel        16 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:05.12    2:06.10   772  
                  27.46       58.33 (30.87)     1:36.81 (38.48)     2:06.10 (29.29)
 68 Gordon, Haley      17 Sioux Falls Snow-SD  2:05.43    2:06.14   771  
                  27.57       59.15 (31.58)     1:35.90 (36.75)     2:06.14 (30.24)
 69 Breed, Catherine   16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:04.72    2:06.23   769  
                  27.32       59.57 (32.25)     1:37.62 (38.05)     2:06.23 (28.61)
 70 Hannis, Molly      17 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:03.38    2:06.24   769  
                  28.11     1:01.72 (33.61)     1:35.43 (33.71)     2:06.24 (30.81)
 71 White, Sarah       16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  2:23.48L   2:06.25   769  
                  26.42       56.64 (30.22)     1:36.42 (39.78)     2:06.25 (29.83)
 72 *Keller, Shawna    21 Washington State-IE  2:04.39    2:06.26   768  
                  27.80     1:01.27 (33.47)     1:36.67 (35.40)     2:06.26 (29.59)
 73 Miller, Kenzie     17 Irish Aquatics-IN    2:05.83    2:06.28   768  
                  27.13       57.52 (30.39)     1:36.30 (38.78)     2:06.28 (29.98)
 74 McCarroll, Megan   16 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:05.32    2:06.57   762  
                  27.00       57.41 (30.41)     1:35.76 (38.35)     2:06.57 (30.81)
 75 Averill, Trisha    19 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:05.93    2:06.59   762  
                  27.88     1:00.98 (33.10)     1:36.82 (35.84)     2:06.59 (29.77)
 76 Wagner, Catherine  17 The Fleet-GU         2:04.88    2:06.65   761  
                  28.27     1:01.17 (32.90)     1:37.49 (36.32)     2:06.65 (29.16)
 77 *Harley, Brittney  20 UBC T-Birds          2:18.47S   2:06.79   758  
                  27.23       59.46 (32.23)     1:37.01 (37.55)     2:06.79 (29.78)
 78 Weber, Sophie      15 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:04.95    2:06.80   758  
                  26.78       58.00 (31.22)     1:37.12 (39.12)     2:06.80 (29.68)
 79 Spradlin, Daniell  16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  2:04.75    2:06.85   757  
                  27.78       59.13 (31.35)     1:36.81 (37.68)     2:06.85 (30.04)
 80 Upshaw, Arlyn      15 Una TERA-PC          2:23.02L   2:06.97   754  
                  27.53       58.61 (31.08)     1:36.03 (37.42)     2:06.97 (30.94)
 81 *Tour, Katarina    22 University Of Io-IA  2:01.33    2:07.00   754  
                  27.19       59.76 (32.57)     1:36.83 (37.07)     2:07.00 (30.17)
 82 Whitaker, Talor    21 Washington State-IE  2:00.89    2:07.10   752  
                  26.63       58.67 (32.04)     1:36.71 (38.04)     2:07.10 (30.39)
 83 Barker, Olivia     14 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:22.58L   2:07.16   750  
                  27.04       58.83 (31.79)     1:37.48 (38.65)     2:07.16 (29.68)
 84 Cassidy, Victoria  17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:05.84    2:07.22   749  
                  27.78       58.81 (31.03)     1:37.39 (38.58)     2:07.22 (29.83)
 85 Davis, Alyssa      15 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:05.25    2:07.29   748  
                  27.21       58.91 (31.70)     1:37.68 (38.77)     2:07.29 (29.61)
 86 Cochrane, Sabrina  17 Marin Pirates-PC     2:05.74    2:07.32   747  
                  28.25       59.79 (31.54)     1:36.47 (36.68)     2:07.32 (30.85)
 87 Geerdes, Sarah     19 University Of Sa-SI  2:02.30    2:07.37   746  
                  26.62       59.61 (32.99)     1:36.99 (37.38)     2:07.37 (30.38)
 88 *Pavlovskaya, Mar  19 Una SST-AK           2:05.63    2:07.66   741  
                  27.93     1:00.00 (32.07)     1:36.98 (36.98)     2:07.66 (30.68)
 89 Chang, Catherine   17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:05.75    2:07.82   737  
                  28.08     1:00.29 (32.21)     1:37.96 (37.67)     2:07.82 (29.86)
 90 Danny, Jordan      18 University of So-CA  2:03.36    2:07.89   736  
                  27.69     1:01.26 (33.57)     1:36.51 (35.25)     2:07.89 (31.38)
 91 McGhee, Melissa    21 University Of Th-PC  2:03.64    2:07.99   734  
                  27.41       59.38 (31.97)     1:37.64 (38.26)     2:07.99 (30.35)
 92 *Nowlan, Shaneese  18 UBC T-Birds          2:18.71S   2:08.06   733  
                  27.28       59.01 (31.73)     1:38.53 (39.52)     2:08.06 (29.53)
 93 Toledo, Marylyn    17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:05.16    2:08.15   731  
                  27.13       59.44 (32.31)     1:36.95 (37.51)     2:08.15 (31.20)
 94 Schwabe, Emily     17 Waukesha Express-WI  2:05.32    2:08.28   728  
                  28.61     1:02.00 (33.39)     1:37.20 (35.20)     2:08.28 (31.08)
 95 Ampuero, Jessica   17 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:05.60    2:08.42   726  
                  27.88       59.89 (32.01)     1:38.17 (38.28)     2:08.42 (30.25)
 96 Wahl, Rachael      22 Oregon State Uni-OR  2:05.07    2:08.84   717  
                  27.12     1:00.18 (33.06)     1:38.91 (38.73)     2:08.84 (29.93)
 97 Nennig, Bailey     21 University Of Wi-WI  2:04.95    2:09.02   714  
                  27.91     1:00.88 (32.97)     1:38.31 (37.43)     2:09.02 (30.71)
 98 Peterson, Sarah    16 Space City Aquat-GU  2:04.88    2:09.81   699  
                  28.28     1:01.12 (32.84)     1:39.02 (37.90)     2:09.81 (30.79)
 99 Foster, Taylor     17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:04.28    2:09.85   698  
                  28.60     1:00.34 (31.74)     1:39.16 (38.82)     2:09.85 (30.69)
100 Embick, Jessica    22 Una FORD-AZ          2:05.63    2:10.16   692  
                  28.02     1:02.01 (33.99)     1:37.42 (35.41)     2:10.16 (32.74)
101 Soderholm, Rebecc  17 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:05.06    2:10.50   685  
                  28.20     1:01.51 (33.31)     1:39.94 (38.43)     2:10.50 (30.56)
102 Dobie, Kia         18 Loyola Marymount-CA  2:05.43    2:12.08   655  
                  27.16       58.97 (31.81)     1:39.49 (40.52)     2:12.08 (32.59)
 -- Leverenz, Caitlin  18 University of Ca-PC  1:59.39         DQ        
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    American: A 4:00.56   3/20/2009 Julia Smit, Stanford                       
   U.S. Open: O 4:00.56   3/20/2009 Julia Smit, Stanford                       
        Meet: M 4:00.62   12/5/2008 Dagny Knutson, Minot YMCA Swim             
Su Nationals: N 4:19.79                                                        
SCN Q. Times: S 4:27.79                                                        
    Name              Age Team                 Prelims     Finals HyPts        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hoff, Kathryn      20 FAST-CA              4:06.39    4:01.95N 1007  
                  26.71       56.92 (30.21)     1:27.91 (30.99)     1:57.97 (30.06)
        2:31.87 (33.90)     3:06.09 (34.22)     3:34.38 (28.29)     4:01.95 (27.57)
  2 *Hosszu, Katinka   20 University of So-CA  4:09.07    4:04.17N  985  
                  26.56       55.89 (29.33)     1:26.86 (30.97)     1:56.66 (29.80)
        2:31.55 (34.89)     3:07.10 (35.55)     3:36.18 (29.08)     4:04.17 (27.99)
  3 Dirado, Madeline   16 Neptune Swimming-PC  4:10.11    4:06.48N  963  
                  27.36       57.58 (30.22)     1:28.74 (31.16)     1:59.46 (30.72)
        2:35.13 (35.67)     3:10.89 (35.76)     3:39.10 (28.21)     4:06.48 (27.38)
  4 Leverenz, Caitlin  18 University of Ca-PC  4:09.36    4:06.69N  961  
                  26.63       57.16 (30.53)     1:29.83 (32.67)     2:01.23 (31.40)
        2:34.63 (33.40)     3:08.70 (34.07)     3:38.32 (29.62)     4:06.69 (28.37)
  5 Taylor, Andrea     18 King Aquatic Clu-PN  4:12.90    4:09.82N  931  
                  26.81       56.44 (29.63)     1:28.21 (31.77)     1:59.19 (30.98)
        2:35.44 (36.25)     3:12.29 (36.85)     3:41.76 (29.47)     4:09.82 (28.06)
  6 DePaul, Lyndsay    20 University of So-CA  4:13.23    4:13.05N  900  
                  26.70       57.28 (30.58)     1:30.18 (32.90)     2:02.29 (32.11)
        2:38.68 (36.39)     3:15.85 (37.17)     3:45.45 (29.60)     4:13.05 (27.60)
  7 Kastes, Katie      20 University of Ca-PC  4:14.43    4:13.22N  898  
                  27.09       57.19 (30.10)     1:29.98 (32.79)     2:01.94 (31.96)
        2:38.93 (36.99)     3:16.37 (37.44)     3:45.78 (29.41)     4:13.22 (27.44)
  8 Vavra, Allysa      19 Indiana Universi-IN  4:13.73    4:15.10N  881  
                  27.61       59.33 (31.72)     1:31.46 (32.13)     2:03.23 (31.77)
        2:39.18 (35.95)     3:16.12 (36.94)     3:46.29 (30.17)     4:15.10 (28.81)
B - Final
  9 Mueller, Justine   23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:15.40    4:07.14N  956  
                  26.35       56.62 (30.27)     1:29.00 (32.38)     2:00.87 (31.87)
        2:34.06 (33.19)     3:08.24 (34.18)     3:38.25 (30.01)     4:07.14 (28.89)
 10 Hall, Lauren       20 UCLA Swimming-CA/UC  4:15.92    4:11.12N  918  
                  27.20       57.60 (30.40)     1:29.26 (31.66)     2:01.29 (32.03)
        2:36.52 (35.23)     3:13.17 (36.65)     3:42.39 (29.22)     4:11.12 (28.73)
 11 Tosky, Jasmine     15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:15.42    4:13.22N  898  
                  26.41       56.63 (30.22)     1:29.81 (33.18)     2:02.44 (32.63)
        2:39.14 (36.70)     3:16.27 (37.13)     3:45.37 (29.10)     4:13.22 (27.85)
 12 Thayer, Annemarie  17 Una CSC-PN           4:18.28    4:13.90N  892  
                  27.24       58.32 (31.08)     1:30.12 (31.80)     2:01.29 (31.17)
        2:39.13 (37.84)     3:16.45 (37.32)     3:45.98 (29.53)     4:13.90 (27.92)
 13 Zhu, Annie         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:16.37    4:16.04N  872  
                  27.52       58.08 (30.56)     1:31.22 (33.14)     2:03.55 (32.33)
        2:39.52 (35.97)     3:16.01 (36.49)     3:46.85 (30.84)     4:16.04 (29.19)
 14 Milligan, Daniell  20 UCLA Swimming-CA/UC  4:18.04    4:17.37N  859  
                  27.68       58.87 (31.19)     1:31.53 (32.66)     2:03.79 (32.26)
        2:40.43 (36.64)     3:17.64 (37.21)     3:47.86 (30.22)     4:17.37 (29.51)
 -- Chen, Kirstie      17 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:16.10         DQ        
 -- Schmitt, Jessica   18 University of So-CA  4:17.89         DQ        
C - Final
 17 Van Hout, Aja      17 Badger Aquatics-WI   4:19.84    4:16.91N  864  
                  27.44       58.89 (31.45)     1:31.67 (32.78)     2:03.85 (32.18)
        2:40.73 (36.88)     3:17.93 (37.20)     3:48.17 (30.24)     4:16.91 (28.74)
 18 Adams, Natalie     18 Unattached-GU        4:20.95    4:18.79N  846  
                  27.03       57.74 (30.71)     1:32.11 (34.37)     2:04.79 (32.68)
        2:42.48 (37.69)     3:20.54 (38.06)     3:50.17 (29.63)     4:18.79 (28.62)
 19 Vreeland, Shannon  18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  4:18.35    4:19.44N  840  
                  27.99       59.21 (31.22)     1:31.77 (32.56)     2:04.17 (32.40)
        2:42.89 (38.72)     3:22.15 (39.26)     3:51.40 (29.25)     4:19.44 (28.04)
 20 Eronemo, Courtney  22 University of Ca-PC  4:21.55    4:20.37S  832  
                  27.26       58.00 (30.74)     1:30.89 (32.89)     2:03.77 (32.88)
        2:41.84 (38.07)     3:20.42 (38.58)     3:50.96 (30.54)     4:20.37 (29.41)
 21 Anderson, Kaela    17 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  4:20.77    4:21.16S  824  
                  27.63       58.55 (30.92)     1:31.08 (32.53)     2:03.39 (32.31)
        2:42.01 (38.62)     3:21.01 (39.00)     3:51.34 (30.33)     4:21.16 (29.82)
 22 Tannhauser, Kelly  17 Una CSC-PN           4:20.65    4:22.44S  813  
                  27.32       58.52 (31.20)     1:31.22 (32.70)     2:02.74 (31.52)
        2:41.49 (38.75)     3:21.39 (39.90)     3:51.86 (30.47)     4:22.44 (30.58)
 23 Brown, Allison     15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:22.12    4:29.67   747  
                  28.80     1:01.12 (32.32)     1:35.12 (34.00)     2:07.71 (32.59)
        2:46.16 (38.45)     3:28.10 (41.94)     3:59.76 (31.66)     4:29.67 (29.91)
 -- Kylliainen, Tanja  16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:19.24         DQ        
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    American: A 4:00.56   3/20/2009 Julia Smit, Stanford                       
   U.S. Open: O 4:00.56   3/20/2009 Julia Smit, Stanford                       
        Meet: M 4:00.62   12/5/2008 Dagny Knutson, Minot YMCA Swim             
Su Nationals: N 4:19.79                                                        
SCN Q. Times: S 4:27.79                                                        
    Name              Age Team                    Seed    Prelims HyPts        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hoff, Kathryn      20 FAST-CA              4:04.14    4:06.39N q964  
                  26.78       56.90 (30.12)     1:27.77 (30.87)     1:57.88 (30.11)
        2:32.77 (34.89)     3:08.08 (35.31)     3:38.32 (30.24)     4:06.39 (28.07)
  2 *Hosszu, Katinka   20 University of So-CA  4:01.49    4:09.07N q938  
                  26.76       57.09 (30.33)     1:29.28 (32.19)     2:00.37 (31.09)
        2:36.76 (36.39)     3:12.68 (35.92)     3:41.79 (29.11)     4:09.07 (27.28)
  3 Leverenz, Caitlin  18 University of Ca-PC  4:10.16    4:09.36N q935  
                  27.27       58.09 (30.82)     1:30.78 (32.69)     2:02.42 (31.64)
        2:36.64 (34.22)     3:11.00 (34.36)     3:40.89 (29.89)     4:09.36 (28.47)
  4 Dirado, Madeline   16 Neptune Swimming-PC  4:11.12    4:10.11N q928  
                  27.39       58.50 (31.11)     1:30.32 (31.82)     2:01.37 (31.05)
        2:36.79 (35.42)     3:12.82 (36.03)     3:41.83 (29.01)     4:10.11 (28.28)
  5 Taylor, Andrea     18 King Aquatic Clu-PN  4:15.67    4:12.90N q901  
                  26.76       57.00 (30.24)     1:28.49 (31.49)     1:59.78 (31.29)
        2:36.37 (36.59)     3:13.96 (37.59)     3:44.09 (30.13)     4:12.90 (28.81)
  6 DePaul, Lyndsay    20 University of So-CA  4:13.71    4:13.23N q898  
                  26.79       57.45 (30.66)     1:29.71 (32.26)     2:01.39 (31.68)
        2:37.98 (36.59)     3:14.64 (36.66)     3:44.51 (29.87)     4:13.23 (28.72)
  7 Vavra, Allysa      19 Indiana Universi-IN  4:23.07    4:13.73N q893  
                  27.32       57.88 (30.56)     1:29.06 (31.18)     2:00.46 (31.40)
        2:37.20 (36.74)     3:15.32 (38.12)     3:45.21 (29.89)     4:13.73 (28.52)
  8 Kastes, Katie      20 University of Ca-PC  4:07.92    4:14.43N q887  
                  26.97       57.32 (30.35)     1:29.34 (32.02)     2:00.70 (31.36)
        2:37.92 (37.22)     3:15.68 (37.76)     3:45.48 (29.80)     4:14.43 (28.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mueller, Justine   23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:40.61L   4:15.40N q878  
                  26.09       56.49 (30.40)     1:29.45 (32.96)     2:01.86 (32.41)
        2:36.56 (34.70)     3:12.87 (36.31)     3:44.71 (31.84)     4:15.40 (30.69)
 10 Tosky, Jasmine     15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:17.70    4:15.42N q878  
                  26.80       57.22 (30.42)     1:30.49 (33.27)     2:02.79 (32.30)
        2:39.67 (36.88)     3:17.12 (37.45)     3:46.65 (29.53)     4:15.42 (28.77)
 11 Hall, Lauren       20 UCLA Swimming-CA/UC  4:13.44    4:15.92N q873  
                  27.24       57.93 (30.69)     1:30.28 (32.35)     2:02.78 (32.50)
        2:39.91 (37.13)     3:17.49 (37.58)     3:47.39 (29.90)     4:15.92 (28.53)
 12 Chen, Kirstie      17 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:12.21    4:16.10N q871  
                  27.02       58.06 (31.04)     1:30.95 (32.89)     2:03.41 (32.46)
        2:39.79 (36.38)     3:17.10 (37.31)     3:46.95 (29.85)     4:16.10 (29.15)
 13 Zhu, Annie         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:13.28    4:16.37N q869  
                  27.60       58.69 (31.09)     1:32.13 (33.44)     2:04.58 (32.45)
        2:40.60 (36.02)     3:17.18 (36.58)     3:47.26 (30.08)     4:16.37 (29.11)
 14 Schmitt, Jessica   18 University of So-CA  4:15.78    4:17.89N q855  
                  27.26       58.27 (31.01)     1:31.80 (33.53)     2:05.47 (33.67)
        2:40.95 (35.48)     3:17.15 (36.20)     3:47.74 (30.59)     4:17.89 (30.15)
 15 Milligan, Daniell  20 UCLA Swimming-CA/UC  4:13.63    4:18.04N q853  
                  27.82       58.83 (31.01)     1:31.70 (32.87)     2:04.23 (32.53)
        2:40.70 (36.47)     3:17.71 (37.01)     3:48.13 (30.42)     4:18.04 (29.91)
 16 Thayer, Annemarie  17 Una CSC-PN           4:18.11    4:18.28N q851  
                  26.91       58.27 (31.36)     1:30.86 (32.59)     2:02.45 (31.59)
        2:41.10 (38.65)     3:19.27 (38.17)     3:49.22 (29.95)     4:18.28 (29.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vreeland, Shannon  18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  4:17.02    4:18.35N q850  
                  27.94       58.91 (30.97)     1:31.86 (32.95)     2:04.31 (32.45)
        2:43.20 (38.89)     3:22.01 (38.81)     3:51.14 (29.13)     4:18.35 (27.21)
 18 Soni, Rebecca      22 Trojan Swim Club-CA  4:14.41    4:18.42N q850  
                  27.26       58.62 (31.36)     1:33.24 (34.62)     2:07.30 (34.06)
        2:42.63 (35.33)     3:17.40 (34.77)     3:48.91 (31.51)     4:18.42 (29.51)
 19 Kylliainen, Tanja  16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:17.78    4:19.24N q842  
                  27.53       58.45 (30.92)     1:31.81 (33.36)     2:04.62 (32.81)
        2:41.67 (37.05)     3:19.41 (37.74)     3:49.30 (29.89)     4:19.24 (29.94)
 20 Van Hout, Aja      17 Badger Aquatics-WI   4:16.66    4:19.84S q836  
                  27.59       59.24 (31.65)     1:32.50 (33.26)     2:05.08 (32.58)
        2:42.83 (37.75)     3:20.98 (38.15)     3:50.89 (29.91)     4:19.84 (28.95)
 21 Tannhauser, Kelly  17 Una CSC-PN           4:24.14    4:20.65S q829  
                  27.19       58.49 (31.30)     1:30.99 (32.50)     2:02.83 (31.84)
        2:41.54 (38.71)     3:21.30 (39.76)     3:51.47 (30.17)     4:20.65 (29.18)
 22 Anderson, Kaela    17 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  4:21.91    4:20.77S q828  
                  27.91       58.76 (30.85)     1:31.20 (32.44)     2:03.52 (32.32)
        2:41.73 (38.21)     3:20.69 (38.96)     3:50.91 (30.22)     4:20.77 (29.86)
 23 Adams, Natalie     18 Unattached-GU        4:13.84    4:20.95S q826  
                  26.95       57.95 (31.00)     1:32.27 (34.32)     2:05.05 (32.78)
        2:43.15 (38.10)     3:21.85 (38.70)     3:51.86 (30.01)     4:20.95 (29.09)
 24 Eronemo, Courtney  22 University of Ca-PC  4:13.70    4:21.55S q821  
                                                                        2:05.23 ( )
        2:43.69 (38.46)     3:22.31 (38.62)     3:52.41 (30.10)     4:21.55 (29.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Brown, Allison     15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:25.62    4:22.12S  815  
                  28.43     1:00.58 (32.15)     1:33.61 (33.03)     2:05.36 (31.75)
        2:43.66 (38.30)     3:23.53 (39.87)     3:53.51 (29.98)     4:22.12 (28.61)
 26 Krisman, Tanya     19 University of So-CA  4:21.70    4:22.17S  815  
                  27.34       58.17 (30.83)     1:31.45 (33.28)     2:04.81 (33.36)
        2:42.22 (37.41)     3:20.33 (38.11)     3:52.12 (31.79)     4:22.17 (30.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Stratton, Jenni    24 Mount Hood Aquat-OR  5:02.20L   4:22.49S  812  
                  28.23       59.94 (31.71)     1:34.11 (34.17)     2:07.62 (33.51)
        2:45.26 (37.64)     3:23.75 (38.49)     3:53.54 (29.79)     4:22.49 (28.95)
 28 Hojanclark, Kelse  16 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  4:20.69    4:22.74S  810  
                  28.48     1:00.01 (31.53)     1:31.80 (31.79)     2:03.55 (31.75)
        2:43.52 (39.97)     3:24.21 (40.69)     3:53.51 (29.30)     4:22.74 (29.23)
 29 Li, Celina         14 Una PLS-PC           4:23.21    4:23.39S  804  
                  28.63     1:01.43 (32.80)     1:33.99 (32.56)     2:07.88 (33.89)
        2:44.90 (37.02)     3:22.63 (37.73)     3:54.41 (31.78)     4:23.39 (28.98)
 30 Cassidy, Victoria  17 Eastern Express-NJ   4:19.30    4:23.42S  804  
                  28.48     1:00.85 (32.37)     1:33.95 (33.10)     2:05.92 (31.97)
        2:44.38 (38.46)     3:23.29 (38.91)     3:53.96 (30.67)     4:23.42 (29.46)
 31 Szews, Hailey      17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  4:23.01    4:23.71S  801  
                  28.46     1:00.68 (32.22)     1:34.20 (33.52)     2:06.84 (32.64)
        2:44.89 (38.05)     3:23.70 (38.81)     3:54.88 (31.18)     4:23.71 (28.83)
 32 Anderson, Haley    18 University of So-CA  4:17.18    4:23.88S  799  
                  28.36     1:00.70 (32.34)     1:36.02 (35.32)     2:09.18 (33.16)
        2:47.13 (37.95)     3:24.89 (37.76)     3:55.31 (30.42)     4:23.88 (28.57)
 33 Harper, Shelley    19 University of Ca-PC  4:16.01    4:24.00S  798  
                  27.26       58.94 (31.68)     1:33.28 (34.34)     2:07.13 (33.85)
        2:45.99 (38.86)     3:25.19 (39.20)     3:55.34 (30.15)     4:24.00 (28.66)
 34 Onstott, Megan     19 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:18.72    4:24.39S  795  
                  28.36     1:00.16 (31.80)     1:35.76 (35.60)     2:10.34 (34.58)
        2:46.54 (36.20)     3:23.01 (36.47)     3:54.25 (31.24)     4:24.39 (30.14)
 35 Edwards, Hayley    18 Villanova Univer-MA  4:23.81    4:25.38S  786  
                  27.64       59.85 (32.21)     1:33.98 (34.13)     2:07.58 (33.60)
        2:46.00 (38.42)     3:25.27 (39.27)     3:56.17 (30.90)     4:25.38 (29.21)
 36 Kibby, Crystal     17 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  4:59.76L   4:25.42S  785  
                  28.26     1:00.63 (32.37)     1:34.71 (34.08)     2:08.05 (33.34)
        2:45.59 (37.54)     3:23.53 (37.94)     3:54.98 (31.45)     4:25.42 (30.44)
 37 Iverson, Brittney  21 Oregon State Uni-OR  4:18.52    4:25.86S  781  
                  27.98       59.62 (31.64)     1:34.21 (34.59)     2:08.35 (34.14)
        2:46.34 (37.99)     3:25.00 (38.66)     3:56.00 (31.00)     4:25.86 (29.86)
 38 Woolbright, Kathr  17 Unattached-FL/South  4:22.76    4:26.13S  779  
                  28.17     1:00.07 (31.90)     1:33.92 (33.85)     2:06.40 (32.48)
        2:46.68 (40.28)     3:26.62 (39.94)     3:56.86 (30.24)     4:26.13 (29.27)
 39 Liang, Sarah       16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:24.28    4:26.21S  778  
                  28.47     1:01.82 (33.35)     1:35.72 (33.90)     2:09.00 (33.28)
        2:46.25 (37.25)     3:24.30 (38.05)     3:55.86 (31.56)     4:26.21 (30.35)
 40 Averill, Trisha    19 King Aquatic Clu-PN  4:24.73    4:27.04S  771  
                  28.61     1:01.34 (32.73)     1:36.72 (35.38)     2:10.33 (33.61)
        2:47.06 (36.73)     3:23.87 (36.81)     3:56.26 (32.39)     4:27.04 (30.78)
 41 Gordon, Haley      17 Sioux Falls Snow-SD  4:24.00    4:27.68S  765  
                  28.15     1:00.49 (32.34)     1:34.93 (34.44)     2:08.88 (33.95)
        2:47.14 (38.26)     3:25.53 (38.39)     3:57.26 (31.73)     4:27.68 (30.42)
 42 Armgarth, Astrid   21 Villanova Univer-MA  4:18.86    4:27.75S  764  
                  28.33     1:00.76 (32.43)     1:35.66 (34.90)     2:09.48 (33.82)
        2:47.04 (37.56)     3:26.05 (39.01)     3:57.43 (31.38)     4:27.75 (30.32)
 43 Heller, Anna       19 Oregon State Uni-OR  4:19.30    4:27.81   764  
                  27.85       59.65 (31.80)     1:33.97 (34.32)     2:07.47 (33.50)
        2:47.32 (39.85)     3:26.80 (39.48)     3:57.80 (31.00)     4:27.81 (30.01)
 44 Breitrick, Pamela  16 Waukesha Express-WI  4:26.92    4:27.99   762  
                  28.68     1:00.70 (32.02)     1:35.50 (34.80)     2:09.48 (33.98)
        2:46.60 (37.12)     3:25.33 (38.73)     3:57.35 (32.02)     4:27.99 (30.64)
 45 *Impink, Caitlin   21 George Mason Uni-PV  4:26.51    4:28.73   756  
                  29.40     1:02.87 (33.47)     1:38.10 (35.23)     2:12.13 (34.03)
        2:50.51 (38.38)     3:29.25 (38.74)     3:59.70 (30.45)     4:28.73 (29.03)
 46 Kowalczyk, Anna    21 University of So-CA  4:17.24    4:29.22   751  
                  29.07     1:02.47 (33.40)     1:36.14 (33.67)     2:10.51 (34.37)
        2:47.20 (36.69)     3:25.87 (38.67)     3:58.04 (32.17)     4:29.22 (31.18)
 47 Arnold, Allison    17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   4:20.42    4:29.54   749  
                  28.56     1:01.50 (32.94)     1:36.93 (35.43)     2:12.22 (35.29)
        2:50.01 (37.79)     3:28.91 (38.90)     3:59.94 (31.03)     4:29.54 (29.60)
 48 Dudley, Rachael    16 Swim Atlanta-GA      4:23.82    4:30.11   743  
                  28.09       59.54 (31.45)     1:33.97 (34.43)     2:06.97 (33.00)
        2:47.51 (40.54)     3:29.28 (41.77)     4:00.12 (30.84)     4:30.11 (29.99)
 49 Lewinson, Rebecca  17 Una PTAC-NJ          4:27.34    4:30.64   739  
                  28.15     1:01.04 (32.89)     1:36.44 (35.40)     2:10.43 (33.99)
        2:48.69 (38.26)     3:27.72 (39.03)     3:59.91 (32.19)     4:30.64 (30.73)
 50 Albiston, Karen    21 University Of Th-PC  4:25.29    4:30.69   738  
                  29.23     1:02.06 (32.83)     1:36.05 (33.99)     2:09.27 (33.22)
        2:49.02 (39.75)     3:28.87 (39.85)     4:00.41 (31.54)     4:30.69 (30.28)
 51 McGhee, Melissa    21 University Of Th-PC  4:18.37    4:30.98   736  
                  28.68     1:00.47 (31.79)     1:35.19 (34.72)     2:08.85 (33.66)
        2:48.10 (39.25)     3:27.50 (39.40)     3:59.65 (32.15)     4:30.98 (31.33)
 52 Bolin, Ashley      19 TCU-NT               4:26.73    4:31.26   733  
                  28.58     1:01.13 (32.55)     1:36.05 (34.92)     2:09.87 (33.82)
        2:50.45 (40.58)     3:31.26 (40.81)     4:01.54 (30.28)     4:31.26 (29.72)
 53 Wagner, Catherine  17 The Fleet-GU         4:59.49L   4:32.20   725  
                  28.95     1:02.04 (33.09)     1:37.80 (35.76)     2:12.84 (35.04)
        2:51.23 (38.39)     3:29.95 (38.72)     4:01.93 (31.98)     4:32.20 (30.27)
 53 Ross, Lauren       17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:22.00    4:32.20   725  
                  28.89     1:00.84 (31.95)     1:34.31 (33.47)     2:07.57 (33.26)
        2:48.60 (41.03)     3:30.83 (42.23)     4:02.30 (31.47)     4:32.20 (29.90)
 55 Chang, Catherine   17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  4:26.98    4:32.43   723  
                  29.24     1:02.83 (33.59)     1:36.77 (33.94)     2:10.54 (33.77)
        2:49.82 (39.28)     3:29.99 (40.17)     4:02.09 (32.10)     4:32.43 (30.34)
 56 Bursch, Addisynn   14 Coeur D'alene Ar-IE  4:25.12    4:32.46   723  
                  27.80     1:00.10 (32.30)     1:35.16 (35.06)     2:09.11 (33.95)
        2:48.32 (39.21)     3:28.34 (40.02)     4:00.87 (32.53)     4:32.46 (31.59)
 57 Anderson, Elizabe  15 Boulder Swim Tea-CO  5:00.99L   4:32.79   720  
                  29.80     1:04.20 (34.40)     1:39.31 (35.11)     2:13.61 (34.30)
        2:52.07 (38.46)     3:31.14 (39.07)     4:02.59 (31.45)     4:32.79 (30.20)
 58 Wahl, Rachael      22 Oregon State Uni-OR  4:18.91    4:32.87   719  
                  28.09     1:00.19 (32.10)     1:36.05 (35.86)     2:10.81 (34.76)
        2:50.35 (39.54)     3:30.04 (39.69)     4:01.46 (31.42)     4:32.87 (31.41)
 59 Morgan, Madeline   17 West Seattle YMC-PN  4:23.71    4:33.73   712  
                  29.27     1:03.18 (33.91)     1:37.31 (34.13)     2:10.75 (33.44)
        2:50.98 (40.23)     3:31.72 (40.74)     4:03.18 (31.46)     4:33.73 (30.55)
 60 Schwabe, Emily     17 Waukesha Express-WI  4:23.90    4:34.45   705  
                  29.46     1:02.73 (33.27)     1:39.31 (36.58)     2:14.84 (35.53)
        2:51.29 (36.45)     3:28.41 (37.12)     4:02.21 (33.80)     4:34.45 (32.24)
 61 Cook, Summer       18 Villanova Univer-MA  4:27.05    4:34.95   701  
                  29.97     1:04.76 (34.79)     1:38.44 (33.68)     2:12.05 (33.61)
        2:52.13 (40.08)     3:32.93 (40.80)     4:04.44 (31.51)     4:34.95 (30.51)
 62 Choy, Tammy        19 Loyola Marymount-CA  4:26.14    4:35.51   696  
                  29.28     1:03.03 (33.75)     1:37.99 (34.96)     2:12.63 (34.64)
        2:51.74 (39.11)     3:31.62 (39.88)     4:04.13 (32.51)     4:35.51 (31.38)
 63 Peterson, Sarah    16 Space City Aquat-GU  4:24.13    4:35.81   693  
                  29.00     1:01.94 (32.94)     1:37.31 (35.37)     2:12.08 (34.77)
        2:51.96 (39.88)     3:31.64 (39.68)     4:04.19 (32.55)     4:35.81 (31.62)
 64 Nennig, Bailey     21 University Of Wi-WI  4:26.05    4:38.48   670  
                  28.89     1:02.58 (33.69)     1:39.14 (36.56)     2:15.20 (36.06)
        2:54.45 (39.25)     3:34.16 (39.71)     4:07.22 (33.06)     4:38.48 (31.26)
 65 Deckard, Kristyn   18 University Of Sa-SI  4:20.48    4:47.54   594  
                                                                        2:16.91 ( )
        2:59.49 (42.58)     3:42.29 (42.80)     4:15.48 (33.19)     4:47.54 (32.06)
 -- White, Heather     21 University of Ca-PC  4:12.12         DQ        
 -- Knutson, Dagny     17 A.S.K. Swim-ND       4:00.62         DQ        
 -- Davis, Alyssa      15 King Aquatic Clu-PN  4:26.93        DFS        
 -- So, Yumi           18 University of So-CA  4:19.52        DFS        
 -- Giberson, Sara     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:14.82        DFS        
 
Women 4x50 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:26.20   3/19/2009 Arizona                                    
                         L Jackson, L Kelly, J Schluntz, T Baughman        
   U.S. Open: O 1:26.20   3/19/2009 Arizona                                    
                         L Jackson, L Kelly, J Schluntz, T Baughman        
        Meet: M 1:29.61   12/4/2008 University of Florida, University of Fl    
                         S Napier, G Spofforth, S Stafford, S Bateman      
SCN Q. Times: S 3:30.29                                                        
    Team                                       Prelims     Finals HyPts        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 University of California, Berk-PC          1:32.34    1:31.64S       
     1) Larson, Amanda 21               2) Fotsch, Colleen 19             
     3) Dagg, Erica 20                  4) Jensen, Liv 19                 
                  23.49       46.60 (23.11)     1:09.24 (22.64)     1:31.64 (22.40)
  2 University of Southern Calif.-CA           1:32.79    1:32.06S       
     1) Shiota, Lili 18                 2) DePaul, Lyndsay 20             
     3) Shumway, Katherine 18           4) *Simms, Joan Christel 19       
                  23.37       46.02 (22.65)     1:09.17 (23.15)     1:32.06 (22.89)
  3 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC             1:32.71    1:32.21S       
     1) Schaefer, Madeline 16           2) Tosky, Jasmine 15              
     3) Liang, Sarah 16                 4) Ama, Julia 15                  
                  22.86       45.33 (22.47)     1:09.00 (23.67)     1:32.21 (23.21)
  4 Swim Atlanta-GA                            1:34.03    1:32.60S       
     1) Kenney, Caroline 17             2) Weir, Amanda 23                
     3) Treible, Julia 18               4) Roy, Taylor 15                 
                  23.31       45.12 (21.81)     1:09.05 (23.93)     1:32.60 (23.55)
  5 Aquajets Swim Team-MN                      1:33.95    1:33.57S       
     1) Bootsma, Rachel 15              2) Foster, Taylor 17              
     3) Szews, Hailey 17                4) Behrens, Tess 17               
                  23.07       47.08 (24.01)     1:10.80 (23.72)     1:33.57 (22.77)
  6 University Of Iowa-IA                      1:34.05    1:34.20S       
     1) Kuczek, Christine 21            2) Cubelic, Daniela 19            
     3) *Carty, Danielle 19             4) *Tour, Katarina 22             
                  23.73       47.07 (23.34)     1:10.65 (23.58)     1:34.20 (23.55)
  7 Oregon State University-OR                 1:34.23    1:34.30S       
     1) Kerekanich, Ashley 21           2) Dole, Jenni 19                 
     3) Iverson, Brittney 21            4) Crandall, Anna 21              
                  23.73       47.13 (23.40)     1:10.86 (23.73)     1:34.30 (23.44)
  8 Washington State University-IE             1:34.01    1:34.32S       
     1) *Keller, Shawna 21              2) *Mileisyte, Rugile 21          
     3) *Bieleckaite, Evelina 19        4) Dean, Jennifer 19              
                  23.90       46.94 (23.04)     1:10.58 (23.64)     1:34.32 (23.74)
B - Final
  9 University of California, Berk-PC  'B'     1:34.25    1:33.49S       
     1) Leverenz, Caitlin 18            2) Sims, Amanda 20                
     3) *Boyle, Lauren 21               4) *Isakovic, Sara 21             
                  23.81       47.12 (23.31)     1:10.50 (23.38)     1:33.49 (22.99)
 10 King Aquatic Club-PN                       1:34.32    1:34.54S       
     1) Bailey, Chelsea 17              2) Taylor, Andrea 18              
     3) Kim, Rachel 16                  4) Kaufman, Lauren 17             
                  23.60       46.96 (23.36)     1:10.99 (24.03)     1:34.54 (23.55)
 11 Loyola Marymount University-CA             1:35.25    1:34.83S       
     1) Pasque, Carolyn 20              2) *Zhang, Xiao Tong Isabella 20  
     3) Witter, Alicia 21               4) Scott, Anne 21                 
                  24.14       47.66 (23.52)     1:11.32 (23.66)     1:34.83 (23.51)
 12 Terrapins Swim Team-PC                     1:35.57    1:34.99S       
     1) Carlson, Kasey 18               2) Gargalikis, Allison 16         
     3) Chenault, Chelsea 15            4) Clute, Deirdre 17              
                  23.04       47.09 (24.05)     1:11.22 (24.13)     1:34.99 (23.77)
 13 Washington State University-IE  'B'        1:36.04    1:35.39S       
     1) Bogert, Melissa 19              2) *Bekker, Jenna 19              
     3) Whitaker, Talor 21              4) *Neely, Emma 20                
                  24.34       48.39 (24.05)     1:11.70 (23.31)     1:35.39 (23.69)
 14 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC              1:35.74    1:35.50S       
     1) Khojasteh, Jessica 16           2) Fong, Chelsea 17               
     3) Clarno, Kristen 16              4) Nolet, Megan 17                
                  24.10       47.57 (23.47)     1:11.63 (24.06)     1:35.50 (23.87)
 15 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC                     1:35.93    1:36.04S       
     1) Alcon, Sasha 16                 2) Wang, Karen 17                 
     3) Brown, Allison 15               4) Breed, Catherine 16            
                  24.41       47.51 (23.10)     1:11.80 (24.29)     1:36.04 (24.24)
 16 Badger Aquatics Club-WI                    1:35.55    1:37.55S       
     1) Van Hout, Aja 17                2) Powell, Jacqueline 18          
     3) Martin, Ivy 16                  4) Soderholm, Rebecca 17          
                  24.29       48.02 (23.73)     1:11.96 (23.94)     1:37.55 (25.59)
 
Women 4x50 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:26.20   3/19/2009 Arizona                                    
                         L Jackson, L Kelly, J Schluntz, T Baughman        
   U.S. Open: O 1:26.20   3/19/2009 Arizona                                    
                         L Jackson, L Kelly, J Schluntz, T Baughman        
        Meet: M 1:29.61   12/4/2008 University of Florida, University of Fl    
                         S Napier, G Spofforth, S Stafford, S Bateman      
SCN Q. Times: S 3:30.29                                                        
    Team                                          Seed    Prelims HyPts        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 University of California, Berk-PC          3:17.05    1:32.34S    q  
     1) Dagg, Erica 20                  2) Fotsch, Colleen 19             
     3) Larson, Amanda 21               4) Jensen, Liv 19                 
                  23.50       46.62 (23.12)     1:09.83 (23.21)     1:32.34 (22.51)
  2 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC             3:19.82    1:32.71S    q  
     1) Schaefer, Madeline 16           2) Tosky, Jasmine 15              
     3) Liang, Sarah 16                 4) Ama, Julia 15                  
                  22.98       45.88 (22.90)     1:09.52 (23.64)     1:32.71 (23.19)
  3 University of Southern Calif.-CA           3:20.75    1:32.79S    q  
     1) *Simms, Joan Christel 19        2) Shiota, Lili 18                
     3) DePaul, Lyndsay 20              4) Shumway, Katherine 18          
                  23.90       46.97 (23.07)     1:09.74 (22.77)     1:32.79 (23.05)
  4 Aquajets Swim Team-MN                      3:24.91    1:33.95S    q  
     1) Bootsma, Rachel 15              2) Foster, Taylor 17              
     3) Szews, Hailey 17                4) Behrens, Tess 17               
                  23.27       47.54 (24.27)     1:11.18 (23.64)     1:33.95 (22.77)
  5 Washington State University-IE             3:21.29    1:34.01S    q  
     1) *Mileisyte, Rugile 21           2) *Keller, Shawna 21             
     3) *Bekker, Jenna 19               4) *Bieleckaite, Evelina 19       
                  23.53       46.76 (23.23)     1:10.56 (23.80)     1:34.01 (23.45)
  6 Swim Atlanta-GA                            3:21.70    1:34.03S    q  
     1) Weir, Amanda 23                 2) Kenney, Caroline 17            
     3) Treible, Julia 18               4) Roy, Taylor 15                 
                  22.26       46.07 (23.81)     1:10.24 (24.17)     1:34.03 (23.79)
  7 University Of Iowa-IA                      3:25.65    1:34.05S    q  
     1) Kuczek, Christine 21            2) Cubelic, Daniela 19            
     3) *Carty, Danielle 19             4) *Tour, Katarina 22             
                  23.57       46.99 (23.42)     1:10.27 (23.28)     1:34.05 (23.78)
  8 Oregon State University-OR                 3:22.92    1:34.23S    q  
     1) Iverson, Brittney 21            2) Kerekanich, Ashley 21          
     3) Dole, Jenni 19                  4) Crandall, Anna 21              
                  24.03       47.20 (23.17)     1:10.72 (23.52)     1:34.23 (23.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 University of California, Berk-PC  'B'     3:53.77L   1:34.25S    q  
     1) Sims, Amanda 20                 2) *Boyle, Lauren 21              
     3) *Isakovic, Sara 21              4) Leverenz, Caitlin 18           
                  24.09       47.56 (23.47)     1:10.77 (23.21)     1:34.25 (23.48)
 10 King Aquatic Club-PN                       3:19.97    1:34.32S    q  
     1) Jendrick, Megan 25              2) Bailey, Chelsea 17             
     3) Taylor, Andrea 18               4) Fenster, Emily 17              
                  23.17       46.39 (23.22)     1:09.91 (23.52)     1:34.32 (24.41)
 11 Loyola Marymount University-CA             3:26.75    1:35.25S    q  
     1) Pasque, Carolyn 20              2) *Zhang, Xiao Tong Isabella 20  
     3) Hopp, Camille 18                4) Scott, Anne 21                 
                  24.16       47.42 (23.26)     1:11.74 (24.32)     1:35.25 (23.51)
 12 Badger Aquatics Club-WI                    3:29.86    1:35.55S    q  
     1) Powell, Jacqueline 18           2) Van Hout, Aja 17               
     3) Martin, Ivy 16                  4) Soderholm, Rebecca 17          
                  23.78       46.87 (23.09)     1:10.51 (23.64)     1:35.55 (25.04)
 13 Terrapins Swim Team-PC                     3:24.51    1:35.57S    q  
     1) Carlson, Kasey 18               2) Clute, Deirdre 17              
     3) Chenault, Chelsea 15            4) Gargalikis, Allison 16         
                  23.33       47.34 (24.01)     1:11.27 (23.93)     1:35.57 (24.30)
 14 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC              3:22.19    1:35.74S    q  
     1) Khojasteh, Jessica 16           2) Fong, Chelsea 17               
     3) Clarno, Kristen 16              4) Nolet, Megan 17                
                  24.25       47.54 (23.29)     1:11.72 (24.18)     1:35.74 (24.02)
 15 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC                     3:29.92    1:35.93S    q  
     1) Alcon, Sasha 16                 2) Wang, Karen 17                 
     3) Brown, Allison 15               4) Breed, Catherine 16            
                  24.49       47.82 (23.33)     1:11.93 (24.11)     1:35.93 (24.00)
 16 Washington State University-IE  'B'        3:27.39    1:36.04S    q  
     1) Bogert, Melissa 19              2) Whitaker, Talor 21             
     3) *Neely, Emma 20                 4) Dean, Jennifer 19              
                  24.25       48.25 (24.00)     1:12.31 (24.06)     1:36.04 (23.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marin Pirates-PC                           3:26.19    1:36.18S       
     1) Murphy, Kathryn 17              2) Slater, Laura 17               
     3) Yamagata, Taylor 17             4) Cochrane, Sabrina 17           
                  23.48       47.42 (23.94)     1:12.25 (24.83)     1:36.18 (23.93)
 18 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR          3:59.03L   1:36.21S       
     1) Sun, Angela 15                  2) Zhu, Annie 15                  
     3) Giberson, Sara 17               4) Neal, Lia 14                   
                  25.20       49.46 (24.26)     1:12.84 (23.38)     1:36.21 (23.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 University of Southern Calif.-CA  'B'      3:22.62    1:36.25S       
     1) *Hegazy, Dina 20                2) So, Yumi 18                    
     3) Parrish, Lindsay 18             4) Forelli, Kristine 21           
                  24.55       48.77 (24.22)     1:12.41 (23.64)     1:36.25 (23.84)
 20 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI              3:25.37    1:36.38S       
     1) Mikota, Julia 14                2) Armstrong, Stephanie 18        
     3) Skenandore, Kayla 15            4) Borja, Elise 17                
                  24.43       48.15 (23.72)     1:12.58 (24.43)     1:36.38 (23.80)
 21 University Of San Diego-SI                 3:28.00    1:36.70S       
     1) Geerdes, Sarah 19               2) Yoon, Kristen 21               
     3) Kimmel, Jacquelyn 18            4) Levesque, Kristina 21          
                  24.26       48.71 (24.45)     1:12.71 (24.00)     1:36.70 (23.99)
 22 Dallas Mustangs-NT                         3:27.63    1:36.76S       
     1) Brandt, Claire 15               2) Scarsella, Katelin 18          
     3) Smith, Alexandria 15            4) Toledo, Marylyn 17             
                  23.85       47.78 (23.93)     1:11.81 (24.03)     1:36.76 (24.95)
 23 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST          3:26.46    1:37.18S       
     1) Carlson, Claudia 18             2) Morris, Alexa 16               
     3) Spradlin, Danielle 16           4) Moldenhauer, Lily 18           
                  24.51       48.97 (24.46)     1:13.94 (24.97)     1:37.18 (23.24)
 24 King Aquatic Club-PN  'B'                  3:28.38    1:37.60S       
     1) Kaufman, Lauren 17              2) Kim, Rachel 16                 
     3) Davis, Alyssa 15                4) Averill, Trisha 19             
                  24.49       48.63 (24.14)     1:12.96 (24.33)     1:37.60 (24.64)
 25 Villanova University-MA                    3:28.10L   1:37.77S       
     1) Elphick, Natalie 18             2) Hestley, Gretchen 18           
     3) Czar, Sarah 21                  4) Tammadge, Roxanne 18           
                  24.43       48.92 (24.49)     1:13.25 (24.33)     1:37.77 (24.52)
 26 Texas Christian University-NT              3:30.07    1:37.80S       
     1) *Korac, Zrinka 20               2) Vann, Kaitlyn 19               
     3) *Alvarez, Maria 20              4) Bolin, Ashley 19               
                  24.56       48.89 (24.33)     1:13.13 (24.24)     1:37.80 (24.67)
 27 Issaquah Swim Team-PN                      3:59.81L   1:38.07S       
     1) Flaten, Kayla 15                2) Volodkevich, Maria 14          
     3) Maier, Stacy 14                 4) Kinnear, Kathryn 15            
                  24.97       49.90 (24.93)     1:15.18 (25.28)     1:38.07 (22.89)
 28 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU             3:26.76    1:38.38S       
     1) Lobb, Ellen 17                  2) Wagner, Catherine 17           
     3) *Jones, Kyra 17                 4) Sharp, Morgan 17               
                  23.77       48.40 (24.63)     1:13.83 (25.43)     1:38.38 (24.55)
 29 University Of The Pacific-PC               3:24.79    1:38.61S       
     1) Migues, Devonie 21              2) Swalin, Jayme 20               
     3) McGhee, Melissa 21              4) McGowan, Mallory 18            
                  24.29       48.85 (24.56)     1:13.52 (24.67)     1:38.61 (25.09)
 30 Neptune Swimming-PC                        3:57.81L   1:39.16S       
     1) Hannis, Molly 17                2) Young, Taylor 14               
     3) Yamauchi, Sophia 16             4) Davis, Alexa 15                
                  24.49       49.20 (24.71)     1:14.21 (25.01)     1:39.16 (24.95)
 31 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ                    3:59.00L   1:39.77S       
     1) D'Alonzo, Bernadette 16         2) Winnan, Brynja 17              
     3) Clarke, Christie 16             4) Rebovich, Holly 18             
                  25.00       49.71 (24.71)     1:14.73 (25.02)     1:39.77 (25.04)
 32 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'B'         3:59.99L   1:42.22S       
     1) Sheehan, Courtney 16            2) Breitrick, Pamela 16           
     3) Schwabe, Emily 17               4) Wolf, Jessica 15               
                  25.02       50.63 (25.61)     1:16.58 (25.95)     1:42.22 (25.64)
 33 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'     3:30.14    1:43.04S       
     1) Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla 14      2) Morford, Lauren 24             
     3) Rueda, Daniela 16               4) Rodriguez, Nicole 14           
                  25.42       50.66 (25.24)     1:16.05 (25.39)     1:43.04 (26.99)
 
Women 4x100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    American: A 3:11.14   3/21/2009 Stanford                                   
                         K Dwelley, S Woodward, E Breeden, J Smit          
   U.S. Open: O 3:09.88   3/21/2009 California                                 
                         SH Wilson, L Jensen, E Daag, D Vollmer            
        Meet: M 3:15.29   12/6/2008 Auburn University Swim Team, Auburn Univers
                         A Vanderpool-Wallace, M Marik, E Ewing, A Ohlgren 
Su Nationals: N 3:28.39                                                        
SCN Q. Times: S 3:30.29                                                        
    Team                                          Seed     Finals HyPts        
===============================================================================
  1 University of California, Berk-PC          3:17.05    3:17.60N       
     1) Larson, Amanda 21               2) Dagg, Erica 20                 
     3) *Isakovic, Sara 21              4) Jensen, Liv 19                 
                  23.86       50.50 (50.50)     1:13.84 (23.34)     1:39.55 (49.05)
        2:03.00 (23.45)     2:28.75 (49.20)     2:51.96 (23.21)     3:17.60 (48.85)
  2 University of Southern Calif.-CA           3:20.75    3:20.74N       
     1) DePaul, Lyndsay 20              2) *Hosszu, Katinka 20            
     3) *Simms, Joan Christel 19        4) Shumway, Katherine 18          
                  24.52       50.38 (50.38)     1:14.62 (24.24)     1:40.57 (50.19)
        2:04.29 (23.72)     2:30.40 (49.83)     2:54.31 (23.91)     3:20.74 (50.34)
  3 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC             3:19.82    3:21.13N       
     1) Schaefer, Madeline 16           2) Tosky, Jasmine 15              
     3) Ama, Julia 15                   4) Grima, Alicia 15               
                  24.14       49.70 (49.70)     1:12.98 (23.28)     1:38.78 (49.08)
        2:02.77 (23.99)     2:30.11 (51.33)     2:54.52 (24.41)     3:21.13 (51.02)
  4 Washington State University-IE             3:21.29    3:23.35N       
     1) *Mileisyte, Rugile 21           2) Whitaker, Talor 21             
     3) *Neely, Emma 20                 4) *Ahlin, Michaela 22            
                  24.22       50.38 (50.38)     1:14.79 (24.41)     1:41.72 (51.34)
        2:05.83 (24.11)     2:33.18 (51.46)     2:57.16 (23.98)     3:23.35 (50.17)
  5 University of California, Berk-PC  'B'     3:53.77L   3:23.56N       
     1) Kastes, Katie 20                2) Fotsch, Colleen 19             
     3) Sims, Amanda 20                 4) *Boyle, Lauren 21              
                  25.30       52.07 (52.07)     1:15.94 (23.87)     1:42.62 (50.55)
        2:06.78 (24.16)     2:33.61 (50.99)     2:57.64 (24.03)     3:23.56 (49.95)
  6 UCLA Swimming-CA                           3:21.04    3:23.60N       
     1) Marchand, Lindsey 19            2) Andelson, Emily 18             
     3) *Fischer, Isabell 21            4) Hall, Lauren 20                
                  24.70       51.12 (51.12)     1:15.71 (24.59)     1:42.22 (51.10)
        2:06.10 (23.88)     2:32.80 (50.58)     2:57.22 (24.42)     3:23.60 (50.80)
  7 King Aquatic Club-PN                       3:19.97    3:24.04N       
     1) Jendrick, Megan 25              2) Taylor, Andrea 18              
     3) Kim, Rachel 16                  4) Bailey, Chelsea 17             
                  24.42       50.85 (50.85)     1:15.35 (24.50)     1:41.37 (50.52)
        2:05.83 (24.46)     2:32.70 (51.33)     2:56.51 (23.81)     3:24.04 (51.34)
  8 University Of Iowa-IA                      3:25.65    3:24.46N       
     1) Kuczek, Christine 21            2) Cubelic, Daniela 19            
     3) *Hicks, Verity 21               4) *Carty, Danielle 19            
                  24.98       51.52 (51.52)     1:15.55 (24.03)     1:42.38 (50.86)
        2:06.38 (24.00)     2:33.25 (50.87)     2:57.34 (24.09)     3:24.46 (51.21)
  9 Indiana University-IN                      3:20.40    3:24.57N       
     1) *Fesenko, Kateryna 21           2) Smailis, Donna 21              
     3) White, Jessica 19               4) Vavra, Allysa 19               
                  24.42       50.82 (50.82)     1:14.84 (24.02)     1:40.85 (50.03)
        2:05.79 (24.94)     2:32.61 (51.76)     2:57.30 (24.69)     3:24.57 (51.96)
 10 Swim Atlanta-GA                            3:21.70    3:25.63N       
     1) Weir, Amanda 23                 2) Kenney, Caroline 17            
     3) Roy, Taylor 15                  4) Treible, Julia 18              
                  23.95       49.45 (49.45)     1:14.25 (24.80)     1:41.85 (52.40)
        2:06.73 (24.88)     2:33.92 (52.07)     2:58.56 (24.64)     3:25.63 (51.71)
 11 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR          3:30.14    3:26.32N       
     1) Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla 14      2) Neal, Lia 14                   
     3) Giberson, Sara 17               4) Morford, Lauren 24             
                  25.91       53.50 (53.50)     1:17.62 (24.12)     1:43.15 (49.65)
        2:07.16 (24.01)     2:33.78 (50.63)     2:59.21 (25.43)     3:26.32 (52.54)
 12 Aquajets Swim Team-MN                      3:26.60    3:26.60N       
     1) Bootsma, Rachel 15              2) Foster, Taylor 17              
     3) Szews, Hailey 17                4) Behrens, Tess 17               
                  24.36       50.82 (50.82)     1:15.53 (24.71)     1:43.96 (53.14)
        2:08.55 (24.59)     2:35.80 (51.84)     2:59.90 (24.10)     3:26.60 (50.80)
 13 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC                     3:29.92    3:26.68N       
     1) Alcon, Sasha 16                 2) Wang, Karen 17                 
     3) Brown, Allison 15               4) Breed, Catherine 16            
                  25.52       52.53 (52.53)     1:17.89 (25.36)     1:44.40 (51.87)
        2:09.63 (25.23)     2:36.24 (51.84)     3:00.75 (24.51)     3:26.68 (50.44)
 14 University of Southern Calif.-CA  'B'      3:22.62    3:26.82N       
     1) Anderson, Haley 18              2) Parrish, Lindsay 18            
     3) Forelli, Kristine 21            4) *Hegazy, Dina 20               
                  25.35       52.14 (52.14)     1:16.80 (24.66)     1:43.66 (51.52)
        2:08.63 (24.97)     2:35.73 (52.07)     3:00.12 (24.39)     3:26.82 (51.09)
 15 Washington State University-IE  'B'        3:27.39    3:26.85N       
     1) *Bieleckaite, Evelina 19        2) *Keller, Shawna 21             
     3) *Bekker, Jenna 19               4) Dean, Jennifer 19              
                  24.67       52.02 (52.02)     1:16.51 (24.49)     1:43.47 (51.45)
        2:08.00 (24.53)     2:35.34 (51.87)     3:00.06 (24.72)     3:26.85 (51.51)
 16 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST          3:26.46    3:27.19N       
     1) Morris, Alexa 16                2) Carlson, Claudia 18            
     3) Spradlin, Danielle 16           4) Moldenhauer, Lily 18           
                  25.22       52.82 (52.82)     1:18.14 (25.32)     1:45.18 (52.36)
        2:10.18 (25.00)     2:37.90 (52.72)     3:01.39 (23.49)     3:27.19 (49.29)
 17 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC              3:22.19    3:27.33N       
     1) Khojasteh, Jessica 16           2) Clarno, Kristen 16             
     3) Fong, Chelsea 17                4) Nolet, Megan 17                
                  25.08       52.25 (52.25)     1:17.51 (25.26)     1:44.56 (52.31)
        2:08.63 (24.07)     2:34.99 (50.43)     3:00.35 (25.36)     3:27.33 (52.34)
 18 Loyola Marymount University-CA             3:26.75    3:27.34N       
     1) Pasque, Carolyn 20              2) *Zhang, Xiao Tong Isabella 20  
     3) Scott, Anne 21                  4) Witter, Alicia 21              
                  24.90       52.65 (52.65)     1:17.33 (24.68)     1:44.33 (51.68)
        2:08.69 (24.36)     2:35.04 (50.71)     3:00.34 (25.30)     3:27.34 (52.30)
 19 Villanova University-MA                    3:28.10L   3:27.55N       
     1) Elphick, Natalie 18             2) Czar, Sarah 21                 
     3) Hestley, Gretchen 18            4) Tammadge, Roxanne 18           
                  24.90       51.64 (51.64)     1:16.51 (24.87)     1:43.31 (51.67)
        2:08.56 (25.25)     2:35.89 (52.58)     3:00.54 (24.65)     3:27.55 (51.66)
 20 Texas Christian University-NT              3:30.07    3:28.13N       
     1) *Korac, Zrinka 20               2) Vann, Kaitlyn 19               
     3) *Alvarez, Maria 20              4) Bolin, Ashley 19               
                  24.65       51.69 (51.69)     1:16.61 (24.92)     1:44.24 (52.55)
        2:09.25 (25.01)     2:36.36 (52.12)     3:01.01 (24.65)     3:28.13 (51.77)
 21 Dallas Mustangs-NT                         3:27.63    3:28.59S       
     1) Brandt, Claire 15               2) Scarsella, Katelin 18          
     3) Smith, Alexandria 15            4) Arnold, Allison 17             
                  25.25       52.19 (52.19)     1:16.64 (24.45)     1:43.54 (51.35)
        2:08.41 (24.87)     2:35.72 (52.18)     3:01.03 (25.31)     3:28.59 (52.87)
 22 Badger Aquatics Club-WI                    3:29.86    3:28.98S       
     1) Martin, Ivy 16                  2) Powell, Jacqueline 18          
     3) Soderholm, Rebecca 17           4) Van Hout, Aja 17               
                  24.95       52.15 (52.15)     1:16.93 (24.78)     1:43.88 (51.73)
        2:10.19 (26.31)     2:38.37 (54.49)     3:02.58 (24.21)     3:28.98 (50.61)
 23 Terrapins Swim Team-PC                     3:24.51    3:29.45S       
     1) Chenault, Chelsea 15            2) Clute, Deirdre 17              
     3) Applegate, Madison 15           4) Neel, Marissa 15               
                  24.90       51.64 (51.64)     1:16.95 (25.31)     1:44.46 (52.82)
        2:09.95 (25.49)     2:37.28 (52.82)     3:02.28 (25.00)     3:29.45 (52.17)
 24 Neptune Swimming-PC                        3:57.81L   3:30.31        
     1) Young, Taylor 14                2) Dirado, Madeline 16            
     3) Ampuero, Jessica 17             4) Davis, Alexa 15                
                  25.56       54.17 (54.17)     1:18.64 (24.47)     1:44.90 (50.73)
        2:10.27 (25.37)     2:37.59 (52.69)     3:02.95 (25.36)     3:30.31 (52.72)
 25 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI              3:25.37    3:30.43        
     1) Mikota, Julia 14                2) Skenandore, Kayla 15           
     3) Borja, Elise 17                 4) Armstrong, Stephanie 18        
                  25.58       53.41 (53.41)     1:18.68 (25.27)     1:46.82 (53.41)
        2:11.76 (24.94)     2:39.45 (52.63)     3:03.46 (24.01)     3:30.43 (50.98)
 26 George Mason University-PV                 3:27.61    3:30.74        
     1) Danner, Ashley 19               2) *Impink, Caitlin 21            
     3) Weems, Claire 21                4) Holmgaard, Kelsey 18           
                  24.98       52.74 (52.74)     1:17.68 (24.94)     1:44.93 (52.19)
        2:10.21 (25.28)     2:38.15 (53.22)     3:02.86 (24.71)     3:30.74 (52.59)
 27 Marin Pirates-PC                           3:26.19    3:30.82        
     1) Murphy, Kathryn 17              2) Slater, Laura 17               
     3) Yamagata, Taylor 17             4) Cochrane, Sabrina 17           
                  24.49       51.46 (51.46)     1:16.14 (24.68)     1:43.68 (52.22)
        2:09.88 (26.20)     2:39.09 (55.41)     3:03.72 (24.63)     3:30.82 (51.73)
 28 University Of San Diego-SI                 3:28.00    3:31.54        
     1) Geerdes, Sarah 19               2) Levesque, Kristina 21          
     3) Yoon, Kristen 21                4) Gleason, Sarah 22              
                  24.82       51.64 (51.64)     1:16.96 (25.32)     1:45.32 (53.68)
        2:10.82 (25.50)     2:38.51 (53.19)     3:03.66 (25.15)     3:31.54 (53.03)
 29 Issaquah Swim Team-PN                      3:59.81L   3:31.79        
     1) Lecoq, Nicole 16                2) Maier, Stacy 14                
     3) Flaten, Kayla 15                4) Kinnear, Kathryn 15            
                  25.57       53.86 (53.86)     1:19.39 (25.53)     1:47.28 (53.42)
        2:12.84 (25.56)     2:40.56 (53.28)     3:04.69 (24.13)     3:31.79 (51.23)
 30 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU             3:26.76    3:31.86        
     1) Lobb, Ellen 17                  2) Wagner, Catherine 17           
     3) *Jones, Kyra 17                 4) Sharp, Morgan 17               
                  25.09       52.62 (52.62)     1:17.96 (25.34)     1:45.44 (52.82)
        2:11.05 (25.61)     2:40.05 (54.61)     3:04.82 (24.77)     3:31.86 (51.81)
 31 King Aquatic Club-PN  'B'                  3:28.38    3:35.90        
     1) Kaufman, Lauren 17              2) Fenster, Emily 17              
     3) Davis, Alyssa 15                4) Wold, Grace 14                 
                  25.27       53.17 (53.17)     1:18.72 (25.55)     1:47.40 (54.23)
        2:12.05 (24.65)     2:39.80 (52.40)     3:06.65 (26.85)     3:35.90 (56.10)
 32 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ                    3:59.00L   3:36.22        
     1) D'Alonzo, Bernadette 16         2) Clarke, Christie 16            
     3) Winnan, Brynja 17               4) Rebovich, Holly 18             
                  25.70       53.49 (53.49)     1:19.16 (25.67)     1:46.88 (53.39)
        2:12.86 (25.98)     2:41.52 (54.64)     3:08.17 (26.65)     3:36.22 (54.70)
 33 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'B'         3:59.99L   3:41.22        
     1) Sheehan, Courtney 16            2) Schwabe, Emily 17              
     3) Wolf, Jessica 15                4) Breitrick, Pamela 16           
                  25.79       53.56 (53.56)     1:20.36 (26.80)     1:50.02 (56.46)
        2:16.59 (26.57)     2:45.38 (55.36)     3:11.79 (26.41)     3:41.22 (55.84)
 -- Oregon State University-OR                 3:22.92         DQ        
     1) Kerekanich, Ashley 21           2) Crandall, Anna 21              
     3) Dole, Jenni 19                  4) Iverson, Brittney 21           
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'     3:59.03L       DFS        
 
Women 4x200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    American: A 6:54.02   2/18/2009 Auburn                                     
                         A Ohlgren, C Geary, M Marik, M Bird               
   U.S. Open: O 6:52.69   3/20/2009 California                                 
                         S Isakovic, H Wilson, L Jensen, D Vollmer         
        Meet: M 7:05.80   12/5/2008 Auburn University Swim Team, Auburn Univers
                         A Ohlgren, M Bird, M Marik, C Geary               
Su Nationals: N 7:25.49                                                        
SCN Q. Times: S 7:42.99                                                        
    Team                                          Seed     Finals HyPts        
===============================================================================
  1 University of California, Berk-PC          7:01.82    7:07.11N       
     1) Leverenz, Caitlin 18            2) *Boyle, Lauren 21              
     3) Jensen, Liv 19                  4) *Isakovic, Sara 21             
                  25.74       53.60 (53.60)   1:21.65 (1:21.65)   1:49.61 (1:49.61)
        2:14.14 (24.53)     2:41.05 (51.44)   3:08.58 (1:18.97)   3:35.60 (1:45.99)
        3:59.65 (24.05)     4:26.80 (51.20)   4:54.60 (1:19.00)   5:22.33 (1:46.73)
        5:46.55 (24.22)     6:13.12 (50.79)   6:39.95 (1:17.62)   7:07.11 (1:44.78)
  2 University of Southern Calif.-CA           7:07.59    7:13.16N       
     1) *Hosszu, Katinka 20             2) DePaul, Lyndsay 20             
     3) Shumway, Katherine 18           4) Anderson, Haley 18             
                  25.28       52.35 (52.35)   1:19.77 (1:19.77)   1:46.82 (1:46.82)
        2:11.09 (24.27)     2:38.68 (51.86)   3:07.01 (1:20.19)   3:35.26 (1:48.44)
        4:00.27 (25.01)     4:27.84 (52.58)   4:56.43 (1:21.17)   5:24.61 (1:49.35)
        5:49.45 (24.84)     6:17.21 (52.60)   6:45.62 (1:21.01)   7:13.16 (1:48.55)
  3 University of California, Berk-PC  'B'     7:16.33    7:17.75N       
     1) Hayter, Blake 21                2) Kastes, Katie 20               
     3) White, Heather 21               4) Dagg, Erica 20                 
                  25.88       53.49 (53.49)   1:21.45 (1:21.45)   1:49.24 (1:49.24)
        2:14.22 (24.98)     2:41.75 (52.51)   3:09.77 (1:20.53)   3:37.67 (1:48.43)
        4:03.20 (25.53)     4:31.34 (53.67)   5:00.00 (1:22.33)   5:28.36 (1:50.69)
        5:53.78 (25.42)     6:21.17 (52.81)   6:48.43 (1:20.07)   7:17.75 (1:49.39)
  4 Indiana University-IN                      7:04.08    7:20.70N       
     1) Smailis, Donna 21               2) *Fesenko, Kateryna 21          
     3) White, Jessica 19               4) Vavra, Allysa 19               
                  25.53       52.98 (52.98)   1:21.10 (1:21.10)   1:49.12 (1:49.12)
        2:14.13 (25.01)     2:41.66 (52.54)   3:10.13 (1:21.01)   3:38.59 (1:49.47)
        4:04.11 (25.52)     4:32.48 (53.89)   5:01.28 (1:22.69)   5:30.11 (1:51.52)
        5:55.65 (25.54)     6:23.79 (53.68)   6:52.04 (1:21.93)   7:20.70 (1:50.59)
  5 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC                     7:23.57    7:21.35N       
     1) Alcon, Sasha 16                 2) Wang, Karen 17                 
     3) Brown, Allison 15               4) Breed, Catherine 16            
                  26.01       54.20 (54.20)   1:23.04 (1:23.04)   1:52.37 (1:52.37)
        2:17.92 (25.55)     2:46.54 (54.17)   3:14.87 (1:22.50)   3:43.27 (1:50.90)
        4:08.67 (25.40)     4:36.55 (53.28)   5:05.04 (1:21.77)   5:33.05 (1:49.78)
        5:58.01 (24.96)     6:25.35 (52.30)   6:53.30 (1:20.25)   7:21.35 (1:48.30)
  6 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC             7:25.33    7:21.64N       
     1) Tosky, Jasmine 15               2) Schaefer, Madeline 16          
     3) Ama, Julia 15                   4) Grima, Alicia 15               
                  25.15       52.49 (52.49)   1:20.30 (1:20.30)   1:47.88 (1:47.88)
        2:12.63 (24.75)     2:40.63 (52.75)   3:09.26 (1:21.38)   3:37.46 (1:49.58)
        4:03.17 (25.71)     4:32.66 (55.20)   5:02.35 (1:24.89)   5:30.96 (1:53.50)
        5:56.17 (25.21)     6:24.58 (53.62)   6:53.95 (1:22.99)   7:21.64 (1:50.68)
  7 Washington State University-IE             7:23.80    7:23.05N       
     1) *Ahlin, Michaela 22             2) *Neely, Emma 20                
     3) Dean, Jennifer 19               4) Whitaker, Talor 21             
                  25.70       53.21 (53.21)   1:20.96 (1:20.96)   1:48.47 (1:48.47)
        2:13.70 (25.23)     2:42.15 (53.68)   3:11.11 (1:22.64)   3:40.12 (1:51.65)
        4:05.15 (25.03)     4:33.63 (53.51)   5:03.09 (1:22.97)   5:32.23 (1:52.11)
        5:56.92 (24.69)     6:24.71 (52.48)   6:54.01 (1:21.78)   7:23.05 (1:50.82)
  8 University of Southern Calif.-CA  'B'      7:17.86    7:23.78N       
     1) Doran, Eleanor 20               2) So, Yumi 18                    
     3) *Simms, Joan Christel 19        4) *Hegazy, Dina 20               
                  26.01       53.54 (53.54)   1:21.67 (1:21.67)   1:49.87 (1:49.87)
        2:15.41 (25.54)     2:43.90 (54.03)   3:12.46 (1:22.59)   3:40.94 (1:51.07)
        4:06.19 (25.25)     4:34.40 (53.46)   5:02.82 (1:21.88)   5:31.20 (1:50.26)
        5:56.93 (25.73)     6:25.01 (53.81)   6:54.32 (1:23.12)   7:23.78 (1:52.58)
  9 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST          7:33.47    7:25.17N       
     1) Spradlin, Danielle 16           2) Moldenhauer, Lily 18           
     3) Morris, Alexa 16                4) Carlson, Claudia 18            
                  26.09       54.42 (54.42)   1:23.41 (1:23.41)   1:52.75 (1:52.75)
        2:17.57 (24.82)     2:44.63 (51.88)   3:12.24 (1:19.49)   3:39.84 (1:47.09)
        4:05.45 (25.61)     4:33.42 (53.58)   5:02.60 (1:22.76)   5:32.75 (1:52.91)
        5:58.56 (25.81)     6:26.79 (54.04)   6:56.00 (1:23.25)   7:25.17 (1:52.42)
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR          8:34.69L   7:25.66S       
     1) Neal, Lia 14                    2) Zhu, Annie 15                  
     3) Giberson, Sara 17               4) Rueda, Daniela 16              
                  26.25       54.79 (54.79)   1:23.18 (1:23.18)   1:49.75 (1:49.75)
        2:16.14 (26.39)     2:44.79 (55.04)   3:13.90 (1:24.15)   3:42.43 (1:52.68)
        4:06.99 (24.56)     4:34.82 (52.39)   5:03.14 (1:20.71)   5:31.36 (1:48.93)
        5:57.34 (25.98)     6:26.31 (54.95)   6:55.93 (1:24.57)   7:25.66 (1:54.30)
 11 Swim Atlanta-GA                            7:17.28    7:26.31S       
     1) Roy, Taylor 15                  2) Weir, Amanda 23                
     3) Kenney, Caroline 17             4) Creed, Sommers 16              
                  26.10       54.11 (54.11)   1:23.33 (1:23.33)   1:52.31 (1:52.31)
        2:17.33 (25.02)     2:44.92 (52.61)   3:12.61 (1:20.30)   3:41.32 (1:49.01)
        4:07.16 (25.84)     4:36.33 (55.01)   5:06.10 (1:24.78)   5:34.64 (1:53.32)
        6:00.28 (25.64)     6:28.42 (53.78)   6:57.43 (1:22.79)   7:26.31 (1:51.67)
 12 Dallas Mustangs-NT                         7:24.97    7:26.77S       
     1) Scarsella, Katelin 18           2) Arnold, Allison 17             
     3) Smith, Alexandria 15            4) Brandt, Claire 15              
                  26.21       54.34 (54.34)   1:22.52 (1:22.52)   1:50.23 (1:50.23)
        2:07.26 (17.03)     2:43.81 (53.58)   3:12.41 (1:22.18)   3:40.78 (1:50.55)
        4:06.47 (25.69)     4:35.96 (55.18)   5:04.53 (1:23.75)   5:33.99 (1:53.21)
        6:00.15 (26.16)     6:29.25 (55.26)   6:58.32 (1:24.33)   7:26.77 (1:52.78)
 13 Villanova University-MA                    7:26.31    7:28.34S       
     1) Czar, Sarah 21                  2) Edwards, Hayley 18             
     3) Elphick, Natalie 18             4) Patterson, Leigh 18            
                  25.63       53.66 (53.66)   1:21.97 (1:21.97)   1:50.14 (1:50.14)
        2:15.06 (24.92)     2:43.48 (53.34)   3:13.20 (1:23.06)   3:42.57 (1:52.43)
        4:08.08 (25.51)     4:36.55 (53.98)   5:05.46 (1:22.89)   5:33.87 (1:51.30)
        5:59.68 (25.81)     6:28.14 (54.27)   6:58.43 (1:24.56)   7:28.34 (1:54.47)
 14 University Of Iowa-IA                      7:27.20    7:28.54S       
     1) Kuczek, Christine 21            2) Cubelic, Daniela 19            
     3) *Hicks, Verity 21               4) Galvin, Sarah 19               
                  25.22       53.38 (53.38)   1:22.07 (1:22.07)   1:51.04 (1:51.04)
        2:16.11 (25.07)     2:44.49 (53.45)   3:13.77 (1:22.73)   3:43.02 (1:51.98)
        4:07.59 (24.57)     4:35.67 (52.65)   5:04.49 (1:21.47)   5:33.42 (1:50.40)
        5:59.40 (25.98)     6:28.46 (55.04)   6:58.39 (1:24.97)   7:28.54 (1:55.12)
 15 Oregon State University-OR                 7:13.52    7:28.90S       
     1) Hagan, Katherine 21             2) Crandall, Anna 21              
     3) Iverson, Brittney 21            4) O'Brien, Rachel 18             
                  26.63       54.95 (54.95)   1:24.02 (1:24.02)   1:53.15 (1:53.15)
        2:17.95 (24.80)     2:45.14 (51.99)   3:13.32 (1:20.17)   3:42.27 (1:49.12)
        4:07.83 (25.56)     4:36.83 (54.56)   5:06.01 (1:23.74)   5:34.11 (1:51.84)
        5:59.78 (25.67)     6:28.62 (54.51)   6:58.71 (1:24.60)   7:28.90 (1:54.79)
 16 Terrapins Swim Team-PC                     7:25.05    7:33.06S       
     1) Carlson, Kasey 18               2) Clute, Deirdre 17              
     3) Applegate, Madison 15           4) Chenault, Chelsea 15           
                  26.06       54.92 (54.92)   1:24.67 (1:24.67)   1:54.34 (1:54.34)
        2:20.96 (26.62)     2:49.75 (55.41)   3:19.13 (1:24.79)   3:48.24 (1:53.90)
        4:14.42 (26.18)     4:43.26 (55.02)   5:12.42 (1:24.18)   5:42.26 (1:54.02)
        6:07.30 (25.04)     6:35.23 (52.97)   7:04.22 (1:21.96)   7:33.06 (1:50.80)
 17 Texas Christian University-NT              7:25.28    7:34.05S       
     1) Bolin, Ashley 19                2) *Alvarez, Maria 20             
     3) *Korac, Zrinka 20               4) Vann, Kaitlyn 19               
                  26.66       55.23 (55.23)   1:24.42 (1:24.42)   1:53.97 (1:53.97)
        2:19.85 (25.88)     2:48.79 (54.82)   3:18.74 (1:24.77)   3:48.73 (1:54.76)
        4:14.18 (25.45)     4:42.97 (54.24)   5:11.32 (1:22.59)   5:40.41 (1:51.68)
        6:06.12 (25.71)     6:35.00 (54.59)   7:04.45 (1:24.04)   7:34.05 (1:53.64)
 18 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC              7:21.08    7:34.28S       
     1) Clarno, Kristen 16              2) Khojasteh, Jessica 16          
     3) Fong, Chelsea 17                4) Nolet, Megan 17                
                  27.18       56.21 (56.21)   1:26.25 (1:26.25)   1:55.61 (1:55.61)
        2:21.34 (25.73)     2:50.38 (54.77)   3:19.82 (1:24.21)   3:48.73 (1:53.12)
        4:13.56 (24.83)     4:41.11 (52.38)   5:09.36 (1:20.63)   5:38.07 (1:49.34)
        6:04.07 (26.00)     6:33.34 (55.27)   7:03.95 (1:25.88)   7:34.28 (1:56.21)
 19 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI              7:29.96    7:34.46S       
     1) Armstrong, Stephanie 18         2) Skenandore, Kayla 15           
     3) Sheehan, Courtney 16            4) Wolf, Jessica 15               
                  25.83       54.26 (54.26)   1:23.12 (1:23.12)   1:51.42 (1:51.42)
        2:18.12 (26.70)     2:47.41 (55.99)   3:16.38 (1:24.96)   3:45.06 (1:53.64)
        4:11.10 (26.04)     4:40.11 (55.05)   5:09.82 (1:24.76)   5:39.24 (1:54.18)
        6:06.05 (26.81)     6:36.02 (56.78)   7:05.72 (1:26.48)   7:34.46 (1:55.22)
 20 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU             7:28.22    7:34.83S       
     1) Sharp, Morgan 17                2) Wagner, Catherine 17           
     3) *Jones, Kyra 17                 4) Lobb, Ellen 17                 
                  25.96       54.08 (54.08)   1:23.02 (1:23.02)   1:52.24 (1:52.24)
        2:18.40 (26.16)     2:47.23 (54.99)   3:16.73 (1:24.49)   3:45.23 (1:52.99)
        4:11.41 (26.18)     4:41.39 (56.16)   5:12.44 (1:27.21)   5:43.27 (1:58.04)
        6:08.60 (25.33)     6:37.51 (54.24)   7:06.29 (1:23.02)   7:34.83 (1:51.56)
 21 Aquajets Swim Team-MN                      7:27.63    7:34.92S       
     1) Bootsma, Rachel 15              2) Foster, Taylor 17              
     3) Szews, Hailey 17                4) Behrens, Tess 17               
                  25.41       54.24 (54.24)   1:24.27 (1:24.27)   1:53.45 (1:53.45)
        2:19.12 (25.67)     2:48.90 (55.45)   3:18.43 (1:24.98)   3:48.16 (1:54.71)
        4:13.82 (25.66)     4:42.98 (54.82)   5:12.32 (1:24.16)   5:41.39 (1:53.23)
        6:06.88 (25.49)     6:36.31 (54.92)   7:06.27 (1:24.88)   7:34.92 (1:53.53)
 22 Badger Aquatics Club-WI                    7:34.81    7:34.95S       
     1) Van Hout, Aja 17                2) Powell, Jacqueline 18          
     3) Martin, Ivy 16                  4) Soderholm, Rebecca 17          
                  25.57       53.38 (53.38)   1:21.99 (1:21.99)   1:50.00 (1:50.00)
        2:15.81 (25.81)     2:43.87 (53.87)   3:11.91 (1:21.91)   3:40.12 (1:50.12)
        4:05.69 (25.57)     4:35.55 (55.43)   5:06.50 (1:26.38)   5:37.28 (1:57.16)
        6:03.84 (26.56)     6:33.79 (56.51)   7:04.54 (1:27.26)   7:34.95 (1:57.67)
 23 University Of San Diego-SI                 7:26.99    7:36.02S       
     1) Andruzzi, Melissa 18            2) Yoon, Kristen 21               
     3) Geerdes, Sarah 19               4) Gleason, Sarah 22              
                  26.60       55.57 (55.57)   1:25.44 (1:25.44)   1:54.61 (1:54.61)
        2:20.43 (25.82)     2:49.02 (54.41)   3:18.75 (1:24.14)   3:49.31 (1:54.70)
        4:14.78 (25.47)     4:43.64 (54.33)   5:13.15 (1:23.84)   5:42.28 (1:52.97)
        6:07.68 (25.40)     6:36.15 (53.87)   7:05.85 (1:23.57)   7:36.02 (1:53.74)
 24 Washington State University-IE  'B'        7:34.48    7:37.38S       
     1) Luchini, Shelbi 18              2) *Keller, Shawna 21             
     3) *Bieleckaite, Evelina 19        4) *Bekker, Jenna 19              
                  26.69       55.53 (55.53)   1:25.31 (1:25.31)   1:54.79 (1:54.79)
        2:21.18 (26.39)     2:49.86 (55.07)   3:19.81 (1:25.02)   3:49.35 (1:54.56)
        4:14.60 (25.25)     4:43.44 (54.09)   5:13.31 (1:23.96)   5:43.21 (1:53.86)
        6:08.55 (25.34)     6:37.45 (54.24)   7:07.21 (1:24.00)   7:37.38 (1:54.17)
 25 Cascade Swim Club-PN                       7:29.42    7:37.40S       
     1) Michaels, Dana 16               2) McDermott, Courtney 17         
     3) Jay, Ashley 17                  4) Majeau, Fiona 16               
                  26.34       54.61 (54.61)   1:23.46 (1:23.46)   1:52.14 (1:52.14)
        2:18.95 (26.81)     2:48.83 (56.69)   3:19.06 (1:26.92)   3:49.18 (1:57.04)
        4:15.44 (26.26)     4:44.29 (55.11)   5:14.05 (1:24.87)   5:43.63 (1:54.45)
        6:09.09 (25.46)     6:38.17 (54.54)   7:07.95 (1:24.32)   7:37.40 (1:53.77)
 26 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'     8:34.87L   7:41.94S       
     1) Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla 14      2) Morford, Lauren 24             
     3) Sun, Angela 15                  4) Rodriguez, Nicole 14           
                  26.49       55.48 (55.48)   1:25.17 (1:25.17)   1:54.35 (1:54.35)
        2:20.63 (26.28)     2:48.79 (54.44)   3:17.74 (1:23.39)   3:46.54 (1:52.19)
        4:12.34 (25.80)     4:42.14 (55.60)   5:13.52 (1:26.98)   5:44.56 (1:58.02)
        6:11.74 (27.18)     6:41.26 (56.70)   7:11.63 (1:27.07)   7:41.94 (1:57.38)
 27 Loyola Marymount University-CA             7:31.01    7:42.21S       
     1) Scott, Anne 21                  2) *Zhang, Xiao Tong Isabella 20  
     3) Dahle, Jillian 19               4) Witter, Alicia 21              
                  25.62       53.90 (53.90)   1:23.14 (1:23.14)   1:52.24 (1:52.24)
        2:18.30 (26.06)     2:47.46 (55.22)   3:16.78 (1:24.54)   3:45.64 (1:53.40)
        4:12.09 (26.45)     4:41.73 (56.09)   5:11.98 (1:26.34)   5:42.80 (1:57.16)
        6:09.78 (26.98)     6:40.24 (57.44)   7:11.62 (1:28.82)   7:42.21 (1:59.41)
 28 University Of The Pacific-PC               7:31.17    7:43.37        
     1) Swalin, Jayme 20                2) Migues, Devonie 21             
     3) McGowan, Mallory 18             4) Albiston, Karen 21             
                  26.30       55.39 (55.39)   1:24.88 (1:24.88)   1:54.40 (1:54.40)
        2:20.07 (25.67)     2:49.27 (54.87)   3:19.54 (1:25.14)   3:49.85 (1:55.45)
        4:16.49 (26.64)     4:46.38 (56.53)   5:17.68 (1:27.83)   5:49.81 (1:59.96)
        6:15.88 (26.07)     6:44.53 (54.72)   7:14.01 (1:24.20)   7:43.37 (1:53.56)
 29 King Aquatic Club-PN                       7:27.67    7:44.30        
     1) Fenster, Emily 17               2) Kim, Rachel 16                 
     3) Kaufman, Lauren 17              4) Wold, Grace 14                 
                  26.23       54.76 (54.76)   1:24.14 (1:24.14)   1:53.32 (1:53.32)
        2:19.36 (26.04)     2:47.43 (54.11)   3:16.33 (1:23.01)   3:44.79 (1:51.47)
        4:11.34 (26.55)     4:41.60 (56.81)   5:13.07 (1:28.28)   5:44.63 (1:59.84)
        6:12.44 (27.81)     6:43.02 (58.39)   7:13.84 (1:29.21)   7:44.30 (1:59.67)
 30 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ                    7:31.26    7:46.16        
     1) Clarke, Christie 16             2) Rebovich, Holly 18             
     3) D'Alonzo, Bernadette 16         4) Winnan, Brynja 17              
                  26.62       55.43 (55.43)   1:24.84 (1:24.84)   1:54.31 (1:54.31)
        2:20.56 (26.25)     2:49.96 (55.65)   3:20.09 (1:25.78)   3:50.39 (1:56.08)
        4:16.64 (26.25)     4:46.43 (56.04)   5:16.95 (1:26.56)   5:47.70 (1:57.31)
        6:14.12 (26.42)     6:44.25 (56.55)   7:15.33 (1:27.63)   7:46.16 (1:58.46)
 31 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'B'         7:41.26    7:59.55        
     1) Borja, Elise 17                 2) Breitrick, Pamela 16           
     3) Schwabe, Emily 17               4) Mikota, Julia 14               
                  26.87       56.44 (56.44)   1:27.07 (1:27.07)   1:58.93 (1:58.93)
        2:26.09 (27.16)     2:56.34 (57.41)   3:27.53 (1:28.60)   3:58.81 (1:59.88)
        4:26.31 (27.50)     4:57.10 (58.29)   5:28.09 (1:29.28)   5:58.77 (1:59.96)
        6:25.39 (26.62)     6:56.32 (57.55)   7:27.89 (1:29.12)   7:59.55 (2:00.78)
 
Women 4x50 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:35.29   3/21/2008 Arizona                                    
                         H DeGolia, A Chandler, L Jackson, A Turner        
   U.S. Open: O 1:35.29   3/21/2008 Arizona                                    
                         H DeGolia, A Chandler, L Jackson, A Turner        
        Meet: M 1:38.74   12/5/2008 King Aquatic Club, King Aquatic Clu        
                         L Jennings, A Kukors, L Marchand, K Jasmer        
SCN Q. Times: S 3:51.89                                                        
    Team                                       Prelims     Finals HyPts        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 University of California, Berk-PC          1:41.22    1:40.05S       
     1) Dagg, Erica 20                  2) Leverenz, Caitlin 18           
     3) Sims, Amanda 20                 4) Jensen, Liv 19                 
                  26.07       53.86 (27.79)     1:17.88 (24.02)     1:40.05 (22.17)
  2 Aquajets Swim Team-MN                      1:41.96    1:40.18S       
     1) Bootsma, Rachel 15              2) Duncan, Abigail 16             
     3) Szews, Hailey 17                4) Behrens, Tess 17               
                  24.51       52.28 (27.77)     1:17.42 (25.14)     1:40.18 (22.76)
  3 University of Southern Calif.-CA           1:41.82    1:40.99S       
     1) Shiota, Lili 18                 2) Kowalczyk, Anna 21             
     3) So, Yumi 18                     4) DePaul, Lyndsay 20             
                  25.38       53.94 (28.56)     1:18.60 (24.66)     1:40.99 (22.39)
  4 UCLA Swimming-CA                           1:41.85    1:41.13S       
     1) *Fischer, Isabell 21            2) Beauchan, Brittany 20          
     3) Marchand, Lindsey 19            4) Andelson, Emily 18             
                  25.93       53.91 (27.98)     1:17.88 (23.97)     1:41.13 (23.25)
  5 University of California, Berk-PC  'B'     1:43.11    1:42.46S       
     1) Fotsch, Colleen 19              2) Ellis, Alexandra 21            
     3) Larson, Amanda 21               4) *Isakovic, Sara 21             
                  25.51       54.35 (28.84)     1:19.30 (24.95)     1:42.46 (23.16)
  6 King Aquatic Club-PN                       1:43.55    1:42.54S       
     1) Kim, Rachel 16                  2) Jendrick, Megan 25             
     3) Taylor, Andrea 18               4) Kaufman, Lauren 17             
                  26.42       53.35 (26.93)     1:18.58 (25.23)     1:42.54 (23.96)
  7 Terrapins Swim Team-PC                     1:43.59    1:44.22S       
     1) Clute, Deirdre 17               2) Gargalikis, Allison 16         
     3) Neel, Marissa 15                4) Carlson, Kasey 18              
                  26.81       56.26 (29.45)     1:21.59 (25.33)     1:44.22 (22.63)
  8 Oregon State University-OR                 1:43.55    1:44.29S       
     1) Dole, Jenni 19                  2) Larson, Anna 22                
     3) Crandall, Anna 21               4) Kerekanich, Ashley 21          
                  26.00       55.55 (29.55)     1:20.72 (25.17)     1:44.29 (23.57)
B - Final
  9 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC             1:43.69    1:42.46S       
     1) Grima, Alicia 15                2) Liang, Sarah 16                
     3) Tosky, Jasmine 15               4) Schaefer, Madeline 16          
                  26.48       55.73 (29.25)     1:19.94 (24.21)     1:42.46 (22.52)
 10 Washington State University-IE             1:43.93    1:42.95S       
     1) *Mileisyte, Rugile 21           2) *Keller, Shawna 21             
     3) *Ahlin, Michaela 22             4) Whitaker, Talor 21             
                  26.42       55.43 (29.01)     1:19.70 (24.27)     1:42.95 (23.25)
 11 University of Southern Calif.-CA  'B'      1:43.83    1:43.27S       
     1) *Hegazy, Dina 20                2) Kidron, Ella 19                
     3) Krisman, Tanya 19               4) *Simms, Joan Christel 19       
                  26.51       55.58 (29.07)     1:20.18 (24.60)     1:43.27 (23.09)
 12 Indiana University-IN                      1:43.62    1:43.78S       
     1) *Fesenko, Kateryna 21           2) Barwegen, Brittany 22          
     3) Smailis, Donna 21               4) White, Jessica 19              
                  25.53       54.90 (29.37)     1:19.37 (24.47)     1:43.78 (24.41)
 13 University Of Iowa-IA                      1:44.21    1:44.15S       
     1) *Carty, Danielle 19             2) *Tour, Katarina 22             
     3) Cubelic, Daniela 19             4) Kuczek, Christine 21           
                  26.19       55.38 (29.19)     1:20.83 (25.45)     1:44.15 (23.32)
 14 Swim Atlanta-GA                            1:44.86    1:44.66S       
     1) Kenney, Caroline 17             2) Treible, Julia 18              
     3) Brandus, Katherine 16           4) Weir, Amanda 23                
                  27.22       56.43 (29.21)     1:22.24 (25.81)     1:44.66 (22.42)
 15 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'     1:46.47    1:45.14S       
     1) Giberson, Sara 17               2) Zhu, Annie 15                  
     3) Sun, Angela 15                  4) Neal, Lia 14                   
                  27.04       56.11 (29.07)     1:21.68 (25.57)     1:45.14 (23.46)
 16 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC                     1:45.69    1:46.16S       
     1) Wang, Karen 17                  2) *Houston, Tory 16              
     3) Breed, Catherine 16             4) Alcon, Sasha 16                
                  25.74       56.30 (30.56)     1:22.28 (25.98)     1:46.16 (23.88)
 
Women 4x50 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:35.29   3/21/2008 Arizona                                    
                         H DeGolia, A Chandler, L Jackson, A Turner        
   U.S. Open: O 1:35.29   3/21/2008 Arizona                                    
                         H DeGolia, A Chandler, L Jackson, A Turner        
        Meet: M 1:38.74   12/5/2008 King Aquatic Club, King Aquatic Clu        
                         L Jennings, A Kukors, L Marchand, K Jasmer        
SCN Q. Times: S 3:51.89                                                        
    Team                                          Seed    Prelims HyPts        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 University of California, Berk-PC          3:34.30    1:41.22S    q  
     1) Dagg, Erica 20                  2) Leverenz, Caitlin 18           
     3) Sims, Amanda 20                 4) Jensen, Liv 19                 
                  25.79       54.42 (28.63)     1:18.78 (24.36)     1:41.22 (22.44)
  2 University of Southern Calif.-CA           3:31.75    1:41.82S    q  
     1) Shiota, Lili 18                 2) Kowalczyk, Anna 21             
     3) So, Yumi 18                     4) DePaul, Lyndsay 20             
                  25.34       54.38 (29.04)     1:19.04 (24.66)     1:41.82 (22.78)
  3 UCLA Swimming-CA                           3:45.12    1:41.85S    q  
     1) *Fischer, Isabell 21            2) Beauchan, Brittany 20          
     3) Marchand, Lindsey 19            4) Andelson, Emily 18             
                  25.82       54.21 (28.39)     1:18.23 (24.02)     1:41.85 (23.62)
  4 Aquajets Swim Team-MN                      3:41.67    1:41.96S    q  
     1) Bootsma, Rachel 15              2) Duncan, Abigail 16             
     3) Szews, Hailey 17                4) Behrens, Tess 17               
                  24.90       53.20 (28.30)     1:18.84 (25.64)     1:41.96 (23.12)
  5 University of California, Berk-PC  'B'     3:43.88    1:43.11S    q  
     1) Fotsch, Colleen 19              2) Ellis, Alexandra 21            
     3) Larson, Amanda 21               4) *Isakovic, Sara 21             
                  25.91       55.06 (29.15)     1:20.03 (24.97)     1:43.11 (23.08)
  6 King Aquatic Club-PN                       3:33.63    1:43.55S    q  
     1) Kim, Rachel 16                  2) Jendrick, Megan 25             
     3) Taylor, Andrea 18               4) Bailey, Chelsea 17             
                  26.70       54.96 (28.26)     1:19.92 (24.96)     1:43.55 (23.63)
  6 Oregon State University-OR                 3:41.18    1:43.55S    q  
     1) Dole, Jenni 19                  2) Larson, Anna 22                
     3) Crandall, Anna 21               4) Kerekanich, Ashley 21          
                  26.02       55.31 (29.29)     1:20.05 (24.74)     1:43.55 (23.50)
  8 Terrapins Swim Team-PC                     3:44.69    1:43.59S    q  
     1) Clute, Deirdre 17               2) Gargalikis, Allison 16         
     3) Neel, Marissa 15                4) Carlson, Kasey 18              
                  27.28       55.89 (28.61)     1:20.84 (24.95)     1:43.59 (22.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Indiana University-IN                      3:31.26    1:43.62S    q  
     1) *Fesenko, Kateryna 21           2) Barwegen, Brittany 22          
     3) Smailis, Donna 21               4) White, Jessica 19              
                  25.42       54.73 (29.31)     1:18.96 (24.23)     1:43.62 (24.66)
 10 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC             3:42.50    1:43.69S    q  
     1) Grima, Alicia 15                2) Liang, Sarah 16                
     3) Tosky, Jasmine 15               4) Schaefer, Madeline 16          
                  26.96       56.23 (29.27)     1:20.67 (24.44)     1:43.69 (23.02)
 11 University of Southern Calif.-CA  'B'      3:38.00    1:43.83S    q  
     1) *Hegazy, Dina 20                2) Kidron, Ella 19                
     3) Parrish, Lindsay 18             4) *Simms, Joan Christel 19       
                  26.43       56.07 (29.64)     1:20.76 (24.69)     1:43.83 (23.07)
 12 Washington State University-IE             3:38.08    1:43.93S    q  
     1) *Mileisyte, Rugile 21           2) *Keller, Shawna 21             
     3) *Ahlin, Michaela 22             4) Whitaker, Talor 21             
                  26.80       56.19 (29.39)     1:20.58 (24.39)     1:43.93 (23.35)
 13 University Of Iowa-IA                      3:45.98    1:44.21S    q  
     1) *Carty, Danielle 19             2) *Tour, Katarina 22             
     3) Cubelic, Daniela 19             4) Kuczek, Christine 21           
                  25.95       55.50 (29.55)     1:20.83 (25.33)     1:44.21 (23.38)
 14 Swim Atlanta-GA                            3:41.65    1:44.86S    q  
     1) Kenney, Caroline 17             2) Treible, Julia 18              
     3) Brandus, Katherine 16           4) Weir, Amanda 23                
                  27.14       56.78 (29.64)     1:22.60 (25.82)     1:44.86 (22.26)
 15 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC                     4:20.80L   1:45.69S    q  
     1) Wang, Karen 17                  2) *Houston, Tory 16              
     3) Breed, Catherine 16             4) Alcon, Sasha 16                
                  25.88       55.58 (29.70)     1:21.76 (26.18)     1:45.69 (23.93)
 16 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'     4:20.45L   1:46.47S    q  
     1) Giberson, Sara 17               2) Zhu, Annie 15                  
     3) Sun, Angela 15                  4) Neal, Lia 14                   
                  27.40       57.24 (29.84)     1:23.09 (25.85)     1:46.47 (23.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Washington State University-IE  'B'        3:48.78    1:46.75S       
     1) Luchini, Shelbi 18              2) *Craig, Jessie 19              
     3) Bogert, Melissa 19              4) *Bieleckaite, Evelina 19       
                  27.52       57.22 (29.70)     1:23.27 (26.05)     1:46.75 (23.48)
 18 George Mason University-PV                 3:49.61    1:46.98S       
     1) Harmon, Nicole 19               2) Danner, Ashley 19              
     3) *Impink, Caitlin 21             4) Holmgaard, Kelsey 18           
                  27.87       56.90 (29.03)     1:23.30 (26.40)     1:46.98 (23.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Marin Pirates-PC                           3:49.31    1:47.64S       
     1) Cochrane, Sabrina 17            2) Alvarez, Liliana 17            
     3) Slater, Laura 17                4) Murphy, Kathryn 17             
                  28.65       57.80 (29.15)     1:24.22 (26.42)     1:47.64 (23.42)
 20 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST          3:46.59    1:48.02S       
     1) Moldenhauer, Lily 18            2) Spradlin, Danielle 16          
     3) Carlson, Claudia 18             4) Morris, Alexa 16               
                  26.07       57.30 (31.23)     1:23.40 (26.10)     1:48.02 (24.62)
 21 Badger Aquatics Club-WI                    3:51.03    1:48.11S       
     1) Powell, Jacqueline 18           2) Van Hout, Aja 17               
     3) Soderholm, Rebecca 17           4) Martin, Ivy 16                 
                  27.94       57.78 (29.84)     1:24.76 (26.98)     1:48.11 (23.35)
 22 University Of San Diego-SI                 3:51.58    1:48.14S       
     1) Yoon, Kristen 21                2) Andruzzi, Melissa 18           
     3) Geerdes, Sarah 19               4) Kimmel, Jacquelyn 18           
                  28.00       58.50 (30.50)     1:24.21 (25.71)     1:48.14 (23.93)
 23 Dallas Mustangs-NT                         3:51.71    1:48.44S       
     1) Brandt, Claire 15               2) Hodan, Jacey 16                
     3) Toledo, Marylyn 17              4) Scarsella, Katelin 18          
                  27.41       58.27 (30.86)     1:24.26 (25.99)     1:48.44 (24.18)
 24 University Of The Pacific-PC               3:46.61    1:48.62S       
     1) Migues, Devonie 21              2) McGowan, Mallory 18            
     3) McGhee, Melissa 21              4) Swalin, Jayme 20               
                  27.25       57.76 (30.51)     1:23.88 (26.12)     1:48.62 (24.74)
 25 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC              3:47.25    1:48.68S       
     1) Clarno, Kristen 16              2) Khojasteh, Jessica 16          
     3) Fong, Chelsea 17                4) Nolet, Megan 17                
                  28.28       59.15 (30.87)     1:24.52 (25.37)     1:48.68 (24.16)
 26 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU             3:45.68    1:48.95S       
     1) *Jones, Kyra 17                 2) Wagner, Catherine 17           
     3) Lobb, Ellen 17                  4) Sharp, Morgan 17               
                  28.52       59.15 (30.63)     1:24.34 (25.19)     1:48.95 (24.61)
 27 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI              4:19.28L   1:48.98S       
     1) Armstrong, Stephanie 18         2) Schwabe, Emily 17              
     3) Skenandore, Kayla 15            4) Mikota, Julia 14               
                  28.05       58.78 (30.73)     1:24.76 (25.98)     1:48.98 (24.22)
 28 Issaquah Swim Team-PN                      3:49.58    1:49.19S       
     1) Maier, Stacy 14                 2) Volodkevich, Maria 14          
     3) Kinnear, Kathryn 15             4) Flaten, Kayla 15               
                  28.24       59.58 (31.34)     1:23.83 (24.25)     1:49.19 (25.36)
 29 King Aquatic Club-PN  'B'                  3:49.19    1:49.87S       
     1) Fenster, Emily 17               2) Averill, Trisha 19             
     3) Wold, Grace 14                  4) Kaufman, Lauren 17             
                  28.44       58.72 (30.28)     1:25.44 (26.72)     1:49.87 (24.43)
 30 Neptune Swimming-PC                        4:22.71L   1:50.20S       
     1) Yamauchi, Sophia 16             2) Young, Taylor 14               
     3) Hannis, Molly 17                4) Davis, Alexa 15                
                  29.22       59.50 (30.28)     1:25.68 (26.18)     1:50.20 (24.52)
 31 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ                    4:22.63L   1:50.61S       
     1) Winnan, Brynja 17               2) D'Alonzo, Bernadette 16        
     3) Clarke, Christie 16             4) Rebovich, Holly 18             
                  28.36       59.62 (31.26)     1:25.51 (25.89)     1:50.61 (25.10)
 32 Mighty Marlins Swim Club-PN                4:26.01L   1:51.24S       
     1) Peseau, Hannah 16               2) Taylor, Hannah 14              
     3) Domanowski, Jennifer 15         4) Ginnis, Morgan 13              
                  28.20       59.53 (31.33)     1:26.65 (27.12)     1:51.24 (24.59)
 33 Loyola Marymount University-CA             3:51.46    1:52.01S       
     1) Lim, Mallorie 22                2) Hopp, Camille 18               
     3) Le, Yvonne 19                   4) Pasque, Carolyn 20             
                  29.56     1:00.80 (31.24)     1:27.89 (27.09)     1:52.01 (24.12)
 34 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'B'         4:23.71L   1:54.88S       
     1) Borja, Elise 17                 2) Breitrick, Pamela 16           
     3) Wolf, Jessica 15                4) Sheehan, Courtney 16           
                  29.30     1:01.67 (32.37)     1:29.94 (28.27)     1:54.88 (24.94)
 35 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR          4:21.72L   1:55.14S       
     1) Rodriguez, Nicole 14            2) Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla 14     
     3) Rueda, Daniela 16               4) Morford, Lauren 24             
                  28.81     1:02.33 (33.52)     1:29.22 (26.89)     1:55.14 (25.92)
 -- Oregon State University-OR  'B'            3:45.83         DQ        
     1) Heller, Anna 19                 2) Bradley, Ellen 20              
     3) O'Brien, Rachel 18              4) Holmstrom, Keri 21             
 -- Villanova University-MA                    3:49.16         DQ        
     1) Hestley, Gretchen 18            2) McGlaughlin, Laura 18          
     3) Patterson, Leigh 18             4) Elphick, Natalie 18            
 
Women 4x100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    American: A 3:28.31   3/20/2009 Arizona                                    
                         A Agy, A Chandler, L Jackson, J Schluntz          
   U.S. Open: O 3:28.31   3/20/2009 Arizona                                    
                         A Agy, A Chandler, L Jackson, J Schluntz          
        Meet: M 3:34.66   12/4/2008 University of Florida, University of Fl    
                         G Spofforth, L Rogers, J Lago, S Stafford         
Su Nationals: N 3:50.39                                                        
SCN Q. Times: S 3:51.89                                                        
    Team                                          Seed     Finals HyPts        
===============================================================================
  1 University of California, Berk-PC          3:34.30    3:37.09N       
     1) Dagg, Erica 20                  2) Leverenz, Caitlin 18           
     3) Sims, Amanda 20                 4) Jensen, Liv 19                 
                  26.62       55.28 (55.28)     1:23.65 (28.37)   1:55.94 (1:00.66)
        2:20.24 (24.30)     2:48.29 (52.35)     3:11.57 (23.28)     3:37.09 (48.80)
  2 University of Southern Calif.-CA           3:31.75    3:38.58N       
     1) Shiota, Lili 18                 2) Schmitt, Jessica 18            
     3) *Hosszu, Katinka 20             4) DePaul, Lyndsay 20             
                  25.95       54.24 (54.24)     1:23.32 (29.08)   1:56.46 (1:02.22)
        2:21.09 (24.63)     2:49.36 (52.90)     3:12.77 (23.41)     3:38.58 (49.22)
  3 UCLA Swimming-CA                           3:45.12    3:40.06N       
     1) *Fischer, Isabell 21            2) Beauchan, Brittany 20          
     3) Marchand, Lindsey 19            4) Andelson, Emily 18             
                  26.43       54.51 (54.51)     1:22.98 (28.47)   1:55.04 (1:00.53)
        2:20.25 (25.21)     2:49.07 (54.03)     3:13.44 (24.37)     3:40.06 (50.99)
  4 University of Southern Calif.-CA  'B'      3:38.00    3:41.39N       
     1) *Hegazy, Dina 20                2) Kowalczyk, Anna 21             
     3) So, Yumi 18                     4) *Simms, Joan Christel 19       
                  26.74       54.86 (54.86)     1:23.73 (28.87)   1:57.51 (1:02.65)
        2:22.80 (25.29)     2:51.13 (53.62)     3:15.10 (23.97)     3:41.39 (50.26)
  5 Terrapins Swim Team-PC                     3:44.69    3:42.30N       
     1) Clute, Deirdre 17               2) Carlson, Kasey 18              
     3) Neel, Marissa 15                4) Chenault, Chelsea 15           
                  27.74       56.91 (56.91)     1:25.21 (28.30)   1:57.25 (1:00.34)
        2:22.41 (25.16)     2:50.92 (53.67)     3:15.69 (24.77)     3:42.30 (51.38)
  6 King Aquatic Club-PN                       3:33.63    3:42.34N       
     1) Kim, Rachel 16                  2) Jendrick, Megan 25             
     3) Taylor, Andrea 18               4) Bailey, Chelsea 17             
                  27.14       56.05 (56.05)     1:24.14 (28.09)     1:55.79 (59.74)
        2:21.73 (25.94)     2:51.16 (55.37)     3:15.29 (24.13)     3:42.34 (51.18)
  7 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC             3:42.50    3:43.09N       
     1) Grima, Alicia 15                2) Liang, Sarah 16                
     3) Tosky, Jasmine 15               4) Schaefer, Madeline 16          
                  27.12       56.25 (56.25)     1:25.88 (29.63)   2:00.10 (1:03.85)
        2:24.75 (24.65)     2:53.48 (53.38)     3:17.56 (24.08)     3:43.09 (49.61)
  8 University of California, Berk-PC  'B'     3:43.88    3:43.39N       
     1) Fotsch, Colleen 19              2) Ellis, Alexandra 21            
     3) *Isakovic, Sara 21              4) Larson, Amanda 21              
                  26.88       56.51 (56.51)     1:25.55 (29.04)   1:58.39 (1:01.88)
        2:23.61 (25.22)     2:52.64 (54.25)     3:16.79 (24.15)     3:43.39 (50.75)
  9 Indiana University-IN                      3:31.26    3:43.70N       
     1) *Fesenko, Kateryna 21           2) Barwegen, Brittany 22          
     3) Smailis, Donna 21               4) White, Jessica 19              
                  26.23       53.66 (53.66)     1:23.51 (29.85)   1:57.77 (1:04.11)
        2:22.36 (24.59)     2:51.37 (53.60)     3:16.31 (24.94)     3:43.70 (52.33)
 10 Oregon State University-OR                 3:41.18    3:43.99N       
     1) Dole, Jenni 19                  2) Larson, Anna 22                
     3) O'Brien, Rachel 18              4) Crandall, Anna 21              
                  26.34       55.02 (55.02)     1:24.93 (29.91)   1:58.64 (1:03.62)
        2:23.99 (25.35)     2:53.38 (54.74)     3:17.57 (24.19)     3:43.99 (50.61)
 11 Washington State University-IE             3:38.08    3:44.60N       
     1) *Mileisyte, Rugile 21           2) *Craig, Jessie 19              
     3) *Ahlin, Michaela 22             4) Whitaker, Talor 21             
                  26.98       55.53 (55.53)     1:24.83 (29.30)   2:00.05 (1:04.52)
        2:24.37 (24.32)     2:53.49 (53.44)     3:17.56 (24.07)     3:44.60 (51.11)
 12 Swim Atlanta-GA                            3:41.65    3:44.70N       
     1) Kenney, Caroline 17             2) Treible, Julia 18              
     3) Dudley, Rachael 16              4) Weir, Amanda 23                
                  27.50       56.35 (56.35)     1:25.34 (28.99)   1:59.16 (1:02.81)
        2:25.46 (26.30)     2:55.62 (56.46)     3:19.32 (23.70)     3:44.70 (49.08)
 13 University Of Iowa-IA                      3:45.98    3:48.02N       
     1) *Carty, Danielle 19             2) *Tour, Katarina 22             
     3) Cubelic, Daniela 19             4) Kuczek, Christine 21           
                  26.80       55.75 (55.75)     1:25.33 (29.58)   1:59.76 (1:04.01)
        2:25.87 (26.11)     2:57.09 (57.33)     3:21.66 (24.57)     3:48.02 (50.93)
 14 Neptune Swimming-PC                        4:22.71L   3:48.84N       
     1) Dirado, Madeline 16             2) Hannis, Molly 17               
     3) Ampuero, Jessica 17             4) Davis, Alexa 15                
                  27.01       55.63 (55.63)     1:24.87 (29.24)   1:58.20 (1:02.57)
        2:25.43 (27.23)     2:56.11 (57.91)     3:21.39 (25.28)     3:48.84 (52.73)
 15 Oregon State University-OR  'B'            3:45.83    3:49.24N       
     1) Heller, Anna 19                 2) Bradley, Ellen 20              
     3) Iverson, Brittney 21            4) Gorenc, Arianna 18             
                  27.00       55.66 (55.66)     1:25.57 (29.91)   1:59.56 (1:03.90)
        2:25.87 (26.31)     2:56.03 (56.47)     3:20.74 (24.71)     3:49.24 (53.21)
 16 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC                     4:20.80L   3:49.45N       
     1) Wang, Karen 17                  2) *Houston, Tory 16              
     3) Breed, Catherine 16             4) Alcon, Sasha 16                
                  27.11       55.86 (55.86)     1:27.21 (31.35)   2:01.73 (1:05.87)
        2:27.99 (26.26)     2:57.84 (56.11)     3:22.43 (24.59)     3:49.45 (51.61)
 17 Dallas Mustangs-NT                         3:51.71    3:50.06N       
     1) Brandt, Claire 15               2) Hodan, Jacey 16                
     3) Toledo, Marylyn 17              4) Scarsella, Katelin 18          
                  28.20       57.24 (57.24)     1:28.11 (30.87)   2:03.74 (1:06.50)
        2:29.51 (25.77)     2:59.61 (55.87)     3:23.70 (24.09)     3:50.06 (50.45)
 18 University Of The Pacific-PC               3:46.61    3:50.38N       
     1) Migues, Devonie 21              2) McGowan, Mallory 18            
     3) Walterman, Elena 19             4) Swalin, Jayme 20               
                  27.65       56.58 (56.58)     1:26.48 (29.90)   2:01.60 (1:05.02)
        2:27.17 (25.57)     2:57.38 (55.78)     3:22.51 (25.13)     3:50.38 (53.00)
 19 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST          3:46.59    3:50.71S       
     1) Moldenhauer, Lily 18            2) Spradlin, Danielle 16          
     3) Carlson, Claudia 18             4) Morris, Alexa 16               
                  26.58       55.14 (55.14)     1:26.37 (31.23)   2:01.88 (1:06.74)
        2:28.10 (26.22)     2:57.99 (56.11)     3:22.71 (24.72)     3:50.71 (52.72)
 20 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR          4:22.77L   3:50.72S       
     1) Giberson, Sara 17               2) Zhu, Annie 15                  
     3) Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla 14      4) Neal, Lia 14                   
                  28.13       57.76 (57.76)     1:27.88 (30.12)   2:01.87 (1:04.11)
        2:29.10 (27.23)     2:59.93 (58.06)     3:24.51 (24.58)     3:50.72 (50.79)
 21 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI              4:19.28L   3:51.99        
     1) Armstrong, Stephanie 18         2) Schwabe, Emily 17              
     3) Skenandore, Kayla 15            4) Mikota, Julia 14               
                  28.06       58.45 (58.45)     1:28.94 (30.49)   2:02.67 (1:04.22)
        2:28.76 (26.09)     2:59.98 (57.31)     3:24.34 (24.36)     3:51.99 (52.01)
 22 University Of San Diego-SI                 3:51.58    3:52.25        
     1) Yoon, Kristen 21                2) Andruzzi, Melissa 18           
     3) Geerdes, Sarah 19               4) Kimmel, Jacquelyn 18           
                  28.26       57.97 (57.97)     1:28.13 (30.16)   2:02.37 (1:04.40)
        2:28.61 (26.24)     2:59.34 (56.97)     3:24.10 (24.76)     3:52.25 (52.91)
 23 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU             3:45.68    3:53.32        
     1) *Jones, Kyra 17                 2) Wagner, Catherine 17           
     3) Lobb, Ellen 17                  4) Sharp, Morgan 17               
                  29.40   1:00.55 (1:00.55)     1:31.07 (30.52)   2:05.46 (1:04.91)
        2:31.10 (25.64)     3:00.66 (55.20)     3:25.66 (25.00)     3:53.32 (52.66)
 24 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC              3:47.25    3:53.81        
     1) Clarno, Kristen 16              2) Khojasteh, Jessica 16          
     3) Fong, Chelsea 17                4) Nolet, Megan 17                
                  29.07       59.62 (59.62)     1:30.49 (30.87)   2:05.50 (1:05.88)
        2:31.59 (26.09)     3:01.47 (55.97)     3:26.58 (25.11)     3:53.81 (52.34)
 25 Issaquah Swim Team-PN                      3:49.58    3:53.83        
     1) Maier, Stacy 14                 2) Volodkevich, Maria 14          
     3) Kinnear, Kathryn 15             4) Flaten, Kayla 15               
                  28.30       59.28 (59.28)     1:30.05 (30.77)   2:05.64 (1:06.36)
        2:30.35 (24.71)     2:59.81 (54.17)     3:25.56 (25.75)     3:53.83 (54.02)
 26 Marin Pirates-PC                           3:49.31    3:54.09        
     1) Cochrane, Sabrina 17            2) Alvarez, Liliana 17            
     3) Murphy, Kathryn 17              4) Slater, Laura 17               
                  29.13       59.56 (59.56)     1:29.60 (30.04)   2:02.92 (1:03.36)
        2:29.64 (26.72)     3:00.98 (58.06)     3:25.76 (24.78)     3:54.09 (53.11)
 27 King Aquatic Club-PN  'B'                  3:51.82    3:54.78        
     1) Fenster, Emily 17               2) Averill, Trisha 19             
     3) Wold, Grace 14                  4) Kaufman, Lauren 17             
                  28.08       57.96 (57.96)     1:28.57 (30.61)   2:03.00 (1:05.04)
        2:29.84 (26.84)     3:01.87 (58.87)     3:26.56 (24.69)     3:54.78 (52.91)
 28 Villanova University-MA                    3:49.16    3:56.00        
     1) Hestley, Gretchen 18            2) McGlaughlin, Laura 18          
     3) Stetson, Elizabeth 20           4) Elphick, Natalie 18            
                  29.10   1:00.29 (1:00.29)     1:30.70 (30.41)   2:05.52 (1:05.23)
        2:32.59 (27.07)     3:04.50 (58.98)     3:28.96 (24.46)     3:56.00 (51.50)
 29 Loyola Marymount University-CA             3:51.46    3:56.41        
     1) Choy, Tammy 19                  2) Hopp, Camille 18               
     3) O'Neill, Trinity 22             4) Scott, Anne 21                 
                  28.48       59.66 (59.66)     1:30.52 (30.86)   2:05.68 (1:06.02)
        2:32.64 (26.96)     3:04.37 (58.69)     3:29.15 (24.78)     3:56.41 (52.04)
 30 Mighty Marlins Swim Club-PN                4:26.01L   3:56.52        
     1) Peseau, Hannah 16               2) Taylor, Hannah 14              
     3) Domanowski, Jennifer 15         4) Ginnis, Morgan 13              
                  28.64       59.36 (59.36)     1:30.43 (31.07)   2:06.22 (1:06.86)
        2:33.16 (26.94)     3:03.91 (57.69)     3:28.49 (24.58)     3:56.52 (52.61)
 31 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ                    4:22.63L   3:59.05        
     1) Winnan, Brynja 17               2) D'Alonzo, Bernadette 16        
     3) Clarke, Christie 16             4) Rebovich, Holly 18             
                  28.27       58.86 (58.86)     1:30.73 (31.87)   2:07.02 (1:08.16)
        2:33.82 (26.80)     3:04.79 (57.77)     3:30.69 (25.90)     3:59.05 (54.26)
 32 Club Scad Aquatics-GA                      3:51.80    4:02.40        
     1) Dixon, Cassandra 22             2) Roberts, Elizabeth 21          
     3) Coffey, Kelsey 22               4) Corso, Kaycee 19               
                  29.51   1:00.59 (1:00.59)     1:31.14 (30.55)   2:07.26 (1:06.67)
        2:34.34 (27.08)     3:06.98 (59.72)     3:32.35 (25.37)     4:02.40 (55.42)
 33 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'     4:22.97L   4:04.41        
     1) Rodriguez, Nicole 14            2) Rueda, Daniela 16              
     3) Sun, Angela 15                  4) Morford, Lauren 24             
                  28.88       59.61 (59.61)     1:35.04 (35.43)   2:15.19 (1:15.58)
        2:40.94 (25.75)     3:11.56 (56.37)     3:37.14 (25.58)     4:04.41 (52.85)
 34 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'B'         4:23.71L   4:05.68        
     1) Borja, Elise 17                 2) Breitrick, Pamela 16           
     3) Wolf, Jessica 15                4) Sheehan, Courtney 16           
                  30.29   1:02.69 (1:02.69)     1:34.59 (31.90)   2:10.39 (1:07.70)
        2:39.29 (28.90)   3:12.53 (1:02.14)     3:37.81 (25.28)     4:05.68 (53.15)
 -- George Mason University-PV                 3:49.61         DQ        
     1) Harmon, Nicole 19               2) Danner, Ashley 19              
     3) *Impink, Caitlin 21             4) Holmgaard, Kelsey 18           
 -- Aquajets Swim Team-MN                      3:41.67         DQ        
     1) Bootsma, Rachel 15              2) Duncan, Abigail 16             
     3) Szews, Hailey 17                4) Behrens, Tess 17               
 -- Badger Aquatics Club-WI                    3:51.03         DQ        
     1) Powell, Jacqueline 18           2) Van Hout, Aja 17               
     3) Soderholm, Rebecca 17           4) Martin, Ivy 16                 
 -- Washington State University-IE  'B'        3:48.78         DQ        
     1) Luchini, Shelbi 18              2) *Keller, Shawna 21             
     3) Bogert, Melissa 19              4) *Neely, Emma 20                
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name              Age Team                    Seed     Finals HyPts        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Long, John         21 Unattached-SE             NT      20.56   823  
  2 Thompson, Garrett  20 The Swim Club of-PC       NT      20.59   820  
  3 Thoman, Nicholas   23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC       NT      20.91   789  
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 18.71   3/26/2009 Nathan Adrian, Cal                           
   U.S. Open: O 18.47   3/27/2008 Cesar Cielo, Auburn/BRA                      
        Meet: M 18.95   12/4/2008 Matt Grevers, Tucson Ford Deal               
Su Nationals: N 20.29                                                          
SCN Q. Times: S 20.99                                                          
    Name              Age Team                 Prelims     Finals HyPts        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Adrian, Nathan     20 University of Ca-PC    19.34      19.08N  974  
  2 Jones, Cullen      25 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    19.64      19.46N  935  
  3 Copeland, William  23 California Aquat-PC    19.95      19.47N  934  
  4 Clark, Bennett     23 California Aquat-PC    19.75      19.78N  902  
  5 Grevers, Matthew   24 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    19.94      19.79N  901  
  6 *Moore, Graeme     20 University of Ca-PC    20.11      20.16N  864  
  7 Hale, Joseph       19 Redlands Swim Te-CA    20.29      20.21N  859  
  8 Walling, Emmett    21 University of So-CA    20.19      20.31S  848  
B - Final
  9 Tom, Randall       23 Maui Swim Club-HI      20.34      20.16N  864  
 10 *Sudbury, Jeffrey  23 Santa Barbara Aq-CA    20.51      20.21N  859  
 11 Brady, Christophe  21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    20.35      20.29N  850  
 12 Fleming, Shayne    18 De Anza Cupertin-PC    20.50      20.30S  849  
 13 Daniels, Joshua    21 University of Ca-PC    20.46      20.36S  843  
 14 Findorff, Kristop  22 University of Lo-KY    20.37      20.40S  839  
 15 *Barnea, Guy       22 University of Ca-PC    20.44      20.45S  834  
 16 Partridge, Duncan  19 University Of Io-IA    20.49      20.57S  822  
C - Final
 17 Phelan, Ryan       20 University Of Io-IA    20.55      20.48S  831  
 18 Skuba, Joseph      23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    20.53      20.58S  821  
 19 Long, John         21 Unattached-SE          20.66      20.68S  811  
 20 Rogers, Christoph  19 University of Ca-PC    20.65      20.77S  802  
 21 Thompson, Garrett  20 The Swim Club of-PC    20.66      20.82S  798  
 22 Weber-Gale, Garre  24 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    20.59      20.84S  796  
 22 Friedemann, Mitch  17 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    20.64      20.84S  796  
 24 Stoehr, Mitchell   17 Lake Forest Swim-IL    20.62      20.92S  788  
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 18.71   3/26/2009 Nathan Adrian, Cal                           
   U.S. Open: O 18.47   3/27/2008 Cesar Cielo, Auburn/BRA                      
        Meet: M 18.95   12/4/2008 Matt Grevers, Tucson Ford Deal               
Su Nationals: N 20.29                                                          
SCN Q. Times: S 20.99                                                          
    Name              Age Team                    Seed    Prelims HyPts        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adrian, Nathan     20 University of Ca-PC    18.71      19.34N q947  
  2 Jones, Cullen      25 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    19.19      19.64N q916  
  3 Clark, Bennett     23 California Aquat-PC    19.44      19.75N q905  
  4 Grevers, Matthew   24 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    18.95      19.94N q886  
  5 Copeland, William  23 California Aquat-PC    19.05      19.95N q885  
  6 *Moore, Graeme     20 University of Ca-PC    19.22      20.11N q869  
  7 Walling, Emmett    21 University of So-CA    19.43      20.19N q861  
  8 Hale, Joseph       19 Redlands Swim Te-CA    19.68      20.29N q850  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tom, Randall       23 Maui Swim Club-HI      20.29      20.34S q845  
 10 Brady, Christophe  21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    19.46      20.35S q844  
 11 Findorff, Kristop  22 University of Lo-KY    19.78      20.37S q842  
 12 *Barnea, Guy       22 University of Ca-PC    23.90L     20.44S q835  
 13 Daniels, Joshua    21 University of Ca-PC    19.78      20.46S q833  
 14 Partridge, Duncan  19 University Of Io-IA    20.21      20.49S q830  
 15 Fleming, Shayne    18 De Anza Cupertin-PC    19.89      20.50S q829  
 16 *Sudbury, Jeffrey  23 Santa Barbara Aq-CA    19.76      20.51S q828  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Skuba, Joseph      23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    20.85      20.53S q826  
 18 Phelan, Ryan       20 University Of Io-IA    19.98      20.55S q824  
 19 Weber-Gale, Garre  24 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    19.34      20.59S q820  
 20 Stoehr, Mitchell   17 Lake Forest Swim-IL    20.80      20.62S q817  
 21 Friedemann, Mitch  17 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    20.52      20.64S q815  
 21 *Lefert, Clement   22 University of So-CA    23.29L     20.64S q815  
 23 Rogers, Christoph  19 University of Ca-PC    20.30      20.65S q814  
 24 Long, John         21 Unattached-SE          20.06      20.66S q813  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Thompson, Garrett  20 The Swim Club of-PC    20.41      20.66S  813  
 26 Thoman, Nicholas   23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    22.63S     20.66S  813  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 *Manning, Chris    17 WRMS                   22.32S     20.67S  812  
 28 Messerschmidt, Ty  17 YMCA Westside Si-AZ    23.32L     20.70S  809  
 29 Cushing, Alexande  21 University of Ca-PC    20.03      20.73S  806  
 30 White, James       20 University of So-CA    20.31      20.75S  804  
 31 *Aspinall, Kelly   19 UBC Dolphins           22.52S     20.76S  803  
 32 Murray, Brent      16 Swim Atlanta-GA        20.85      20.82S  798  
 33 Geerdes, Philip    17 Escondido Swim C-SI    23.40L     20.84S  796  
 34 Davis, Peter       25 University of Ca-PC    19.98      20.85S  795  
 35 *Zoricic, Ante     21 Indiana Universi-IN    19.76      20.87S  793  
 35 Washington, Darry  26 Suburban Seahawk-MA    20.96      20.87S  793  
 37 Cebertowicz, Stev  20 Una UNC-NC/UNC TAR     20.19      20.88S  792  
 37 Cormier, Kyle      23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    20.11      20.88S  792  
 39 Anderson, Jordan   19 Seattle Swimming-PN    20.56      20.89S  791  
 40 Kelly, Brian       23 New York Athleti-MR    20.45      20.90S  790  
 41 Fulton, Christoph  22 Seattle Swimming-PN    20.74      20.94S  786  
 42 Ryser, Evan        22 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    19.91      20.95S  785  
 43 *Ortiz, Miguel     18 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    24.17L     20.96S  784  
 43 Berrettini, Jonat  24 Una FAST-NT/Fort Wo    20.27      20.96S  784  
 43 Lowe, Matthew      24 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    19.69      20.96S  784  
 46 Kalinowski, Jakub  20 University Of Wi-WI    20.12      20.97S  783  
 46 Knight, Eric       22 George Mason Uni-PV    20.02      20.97S  783  
 48 Reid, Malcolm      22 Cal State Univ --CC    20.69      20.99S  781  
 48 Tannenbaum, Matth  21 Dragons Aquatic-MA     20.98      20.99S  781  
 48 Haile, Bryan       23 Riverside Aquati-CA    20.74      20.99S  781  
 51 Kennedy, Neal      20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    20.80      21.00   780  
 52 Sadovski, Stanisl  21 Seton Hall Unive-NJ    20.30      21.04   776  
 53 Mania, Adam        26 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    20.07      21.05   775  
 54 *Abdel Khalik, Ha  18 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    24.03L     21.06   774  
 54 Hallowell, Ethan   17 Bellevue Club Sw-PN    20.20      21.06   774  
 56 Bagby, Joshua      21 TCU-NT                 20.28      21.07   773  
 57 Huffman, Eric      19 Unattached-MI          20.36      21.10   770  
 58 Johnson, Clinton   19 Redlands Swim Te-CA    20.82      21.18   762  
 59 Willets, Roman     18 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    23.77L     21.19   761  
 59 Ung, Steven        17 Tualatin Hills S-OR    20.41      21.19   761  
 61 Aronica, Philip    18 Star Swimming-NI       24.08L     21.21   759  
 62 Hoekstra, Samuel   19 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    20.41      21.22   758  
 63 Mehr, Andrew       23 Illinois Tech Sw-IL    20.86      21.23   757  
 64 *Mikuska, Stefan   20 UBC Dolphins           23.09S     21.25   755  
 64 Wells, James       17 Long Reach Swim-ME     20.50      21.25   755  
 66 *Gyurko, Laszlo    19 TCU-NT                 20.71      21.26   754  
 67 Packer, Christoph  19 University of Ca-PC    20.78      21.27   753  
 68 *Vela Galindo, Re  20 ITESM                  20.92      21.28   752  
 69 Moore, Charles     18 The Fleet-GU           20.48      21.29   751  
 70 Cushing, Blake     18 University of So-CA    20.94      21.30   750  
 71 Huff, Jordan       18 University Of Io-IA    20.54      21.31   749  
 72 Gregg, Evan        18 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    20.60      21.33   747  
 73 Corcoran, Ryan     21 Syracuse Univers-NI    20.99      21.35   745  
 73 *Pushkar-Verbitsk  26 Club Scad Aquati-GA    20.30      21.35   745  
 75 *Micin, Niko       23 Una BC-PN              20.30      21.36   744  
 76 Lordi, Anthony     17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    24.13L     21.39   741  
 77 Glanda, Justin     17 Oakland Live Y'e-MI    23.98L     21.40   740  
 78 Vavra, Ben         19 Rockford Marlins-IL    20.99      21.42   739  
 79 *Parsonage, Matth  21 Cal State Univ --CC    20.39      21.45   736  
 80 Malasky, Martin    21 University of Ca-PC    20.65      21.50   731  
 81 Ogren, Theodore    21 George Mason Uni-PV    20.76      21.51   730  
 82 McCarty, William   20 United States Mi-MR    20.86      21.52   729  
 83 Price, Devin       18 TCU-NT                 20.93      21.57   724  
 84 *Rzepa, Sebastian  22 Club Wolverine-MI      20.95      21.58   723  
 85 Ladner, Nate       21 Kansas City Blaz-MV    20.96      21.73   708  
 86 Murphy, Brendan    20 United States Mi-MR    20.51      21.74   707  
 87 Iannacone, Benjam  21 TCU-NT                 20.66      21.78   704  
 88 Bellamy, Robert    28 Retriever Aquati-MD    24.19L     21.80   702  
 89 *Morrison, Philip  24 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    24.10L     21.81   701  
 90 Westby, Nelson     22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    20.94      21.93   689  
 91 Lichinsky, Edward  21 University Of Wi-WI    20.87      21.97   685  
 92 Trelka, Kyle       19 University Of Wi-WI    20.72      21.98   684  
 -- Webster, Kevin     20 Seton Hall Unive-NJ    20.75        DFS        
 -- *Djang, Douglas    24 King Aquatic Clu-PN    20.69        DFS        
 -- Daniels, Jeffery   19 University of So-CA    19.84        DFS        
 -- Auner, Thomas      19 University of So-CA    20.94        DFS        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 41.08   3/28/2009 Nathan Adrian, Cal.                          
   U.S. Open: O 40.92   3/29/2008 Cesar Cielo, Auburn/BRA                      
        Meet: M 41.75   12/6/2008 William Copeland, California Aquat           
Su Nationals: N 44.49                                                          
SCN Q. Times: S 45.99                                                          
    Name              Age Team                 Prelims     Finals HyPts        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Adrian, Nathan     20 University of Ca-PC    43.46      41.80N 1001  
                  19.85       41.80 (21.95)                                        
  2 Copeland, William  23 California Aquat-PC    43.62      42.59N  956  
                  20.34       42.59 (22.25)                                        
  3 Grevers, Matthew   24 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    43.48      42.67N  951  
                  20.34       42.67 (22.33)                                        
  4 Clark, Bennett     23 California Aquat-PC    43.67      43.37N  912  
                  20.37       43.37 (23.00)                                        
  5 *Moore, Graeme     20 University of Ca-PC    43.93      43.56N  902  
                  20.58       43.56 (22.98)                                        
  6 Dunford, Jason     23 Unattached-PC          43.99      43.92N  882  
                  21.06       43.92 (22.86)                                        
  7 Mania, Adam        26 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    44.08      43.93N  881  
                  21.34       43.93 (22.59)                                        
  8 Daniels, Jeffery   19 University of So-CA    44.11      43.94N  881  
                  20.80       43.94 (23.14)                                        
B - Final
  9 Jones, Cullen      25 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    44.25      43.63N  898  
                  20.89       43.63 (22.74)                                        
 10 Vanderkaay, Peter  25 Club Wolverine-MI      44.64      43.97N  879  
                  21.20       43.97 (22.77)                                        
 11 Daniels, Joshua    21 University of Ca-PC    44.66      44.15N  869  
                  20.75       44.15 (23.40)                                        
 12 Brady, Christophe  21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    44.72      44.18N  867  
                  21.08       44.18 (23.10)                                        
 13 Findorff, Kristop  22 University of Lo-KY    44.63      44.51S  849  
                  21.18       44.51 (23.33)                                        
 14 Partridge, Duncan  19 University Of Io-IA    44.77      44.83S  832  
                  21.55       44.83 (23.28)                                        
 15 Cormier, Kyle      23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    44.72      44.84S  832  
                  21.76       44.84 (23.08)                                        
 16 Tullius, Rexford   22 Unattached-FL          44.68      45.04S  821  
                  21.56       45.04 (23.48)                                        
C - Final
 17 Cebertowicz, Stev  20 Una UNC-NC/UNC TAR     45.04      44.31N  860  
                  21.37       44.31 (22.94)                                        
 18 Walling, Emmett    21 University of So-CA    45.02      44.58S  846  
                  20.96       44.58 (23.62)                                        
 19 Gordon, Paul       20 University Of Io-IA    44.98      44.78S  835  
                  21.62       44.78 (23.16)                                        
 20 White, James       20 University of So-CA    44.94      44.86S  831  
                  21.46       44.86 (23.40)                                        
 21 Huff, Jordan       18 University Of Io-IA    45.12      45.08S  819  
                  21.98       45.08 (23.10)                                        
 22 Houchin, Charles   22 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    45.09      45.43S  800  
                  21.81       45.43 (23.62)                                        
 23 Stoehr, Mitchell   17 Lake Forest Swim-IL    45.13      45.47S  798  
                  21.53       45.47 (23.94)                                        
 24 *Biskupski, Rory   22 UBC Dolphins           44.98      45.56S  793  
                  21.95       45.56 (23.61)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 41.08   3/28/2009 Nathan Adrian, Cal.                          
   U.S. Open: O 40.92   3/29/2008 Cesar Cielo, Auburn/BRA                      
        Meet: M 41.75   12/6/2008 William Copeland, California Aquat           
Su Nationals: N 44.49                                                          
SCN Q. Times: S 45.99                                                          
    Name              Age Team                    Seed    Prelims HyPts        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adrian, Nathan     20 University of Ca-PC    41.08      43.46N q907  
                  20.66       43.46 (22.80)                                        
  2 Grevers, Matthew   24 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    41.85      43.48N q906  
                  20.80       43.48 (22.68)                                        
  3 Copeland, William  23 California Aquat-PC    41.75      43.62N q898  
                  20.83       43.62 (22.79)                                        
  4 Clark, Bennett     23 California Aquat-PC    42.78      43.67N q895  
                  20.63       43.67 (23.04)                                        
  5 *Moore, Graeme     20 University of Ca-PC    42.57      43.93N q881  
                  21.02       43.93 (22.91)                                        
  6 Dunford, Jason     23 Unattached-PC          42.93      43.99N q878  
                  21.37       43.99 (22.62)                                        
  7 Mania, Adam        26 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    43.81      44.08N q873  
                  21.05       44.08 (23.03)                                        
  8 Daniels, Jeffery   19 University of So-CA    43.81      44.11N q871  
                  21.21       44.11 (22.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, Cullen      25 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    42.69      44.25N q864  
                  20.98       44.25 (23.27)                                        
 10 Findorff, Kristop  22 University of Lo-KY    44.18      44.63S q843  
                  21.65       44.63 (22.98)                                        
 11 Vanderkaay, Peter  25 Club Wolverine-MI      43.05      44.64S q842  
                  21.46       44.64 (23.18)                                        
 12 Daniels, Joshua    21 University of Ca-PC    43.59      44.66S q841  
                  21.20       44.66 (23.46)                                        
 13 Tullius, Rexford   22 Unattached-FL          45.69      44.68S q840  
                  21.51       44.68 (23.17)                                        
 14 Brady, Christophe  21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    43.17      44.72S q838  
                  21.29       44.72 (23.43)                                        
 14 Cormier, Kyle      23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    43.21      44.72S q838  
                  21.70       44.72 (23.02)                                        
 16 Partridge, Duncan  19 University Of Io-IA    44.18      44.77S q835  
                  21.52       44.77 (23.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 White, James       20 University of So-CA    43.59      44.94S q826  
                  21.50       44.94 (23.44)                                        
 18 *Biskupski, Rory   22 UBC Dolphins           48.34S     44.98S q824  
                  21.59       44.98 (23.39)                                        
 18 Gordon, Paul       20 University Of Io-IA    45.46      44.98S q824  
                  21.77       44.98 (23.21)                                        
 20 Walling, Emmett    21 University of So-CA    43.32      45.02S q822  
                  21.23       45.02 (23.79)                                        
 20 *Lefert, Clement   22 University of So-CA    50.23L     45.02S q822  
                  21.85       45.02 (23.17)                                        
 22 Cebertowicz, Stev  20 Una UNC-NC/UNC TAR     43.91      45.04S q821  
                  21.93       45.04 (23.11)                                        
 23 Houchin, Charles   22 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    43.60      45.09S q818  
                  21.46       45.09 (23.63)                                        
 24 Huff, Jordan       18 University Of Io-IA    45.07      45.12S q817  
                  21.85       45.12 (23.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Stoehr, Mitchell   17 Lake Forest Swim-IL    44.37      45.13S  816  
                  21.46       45.13 (23.67)                                        
 26 Long, John         21 Unattached-SE          43.77      45.17S  814  
                  21.35       45.17 (23.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Madwed, Daniel     20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    45.32      45.20S  812  
                  21.87       45.20 (23.33)                                        
 28 *Abdel Khalik, Ha  18 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    45.88      45.21S  812  
                  22.25       45.21 (22.96)                                        
 29 Thompson, Garrett  20 The Swim Club of-PC    44.30      45.29S  807  
                  21.70       45.29 (23.59)                                        
 30 Kennedy, Neal      20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    45.77      45.30S  807  
                  21.77       45.30 (23.53)                                        
 30 Knight, Titus      21 Indiana Universi-IN    44.27      45.30S  807  
                  21.82       45.30 (23.48)                                        
 30 Skuba, Joseph      23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    45.31      45.30S  807  
                  21.90       45.30 (23.40)                                        
 33 Friedemann, Mitch  17 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    44.87      45.32S  806  
                  21.69       45.32 (23.63)                                        
 33 *Povazsay, Zoltan  21 University of So-CA    43.98      45.32S  806  
                  21.72       45.32 (23.60)                                        
 35 *Manning, Chris    17 WRMS                   49.65S     45.33S  805  
                  21.63       45.33 (23.70)                                        
 36 *Zoricic, Ante     21 Indiana Universi-IN    43.98      45.34S  805  
                  21.65       45.34 (23.69)                                        
 37 Cushing, Alexande  21 University of Ca-PC    44.59      45.37S  803  
                  21.46       45.37 (23.91)                                        
 38 Tom, Randall       23 Maui Swim Club-HI      44.35      45.38S  803  
                  21.51       45.38 (23.87)                                        
 39 Stubblefield, Set  16 City of Plano Sw-NT    45.92      45.44S  800  
                  21.70       45.44 (23.74)                                        
 40 Ryser, Evan        22 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    43.54      45.49S  797  
                  21.43       45.49 (24.06)                                        
 41 *Sudbury, Jeffrey  23 Santa Barbara Aq-CA    44.70      45.50S  796  
                  21.91       45.50 (23.59)                                        
 42 Kelly, Brian       23 New York Athleti-MR    44.93      45.52S  795  
                  21.73       45.52 (23.79)                                        
 42 Reid, Malcolm      22 Cal State Univ --CC    44.86      45.52S  795  
                  21.70       45.52 (23.82)                                        
 44 Kalinowski, Jakub  20 University Of Wi-WI    44.61      45.53S  795  
                  22.11       45.53 (23.42)                                        
 44 Geerdes, Philip    17 Escondido Swim C-SI    45.61      45.53S  795  
                  21.95       45.53 (23.58)                                        
 46 Weber-Gale, Garre  24 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    42.01      45.55S  794  
                  21.67       45.55 (23.88)                                        
 47 Hoekstra, Samuel   19 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    44.28      45.58S  792  
                  22.03       45.58 (23.55)                                        
 48 *Gossland, Tommy   20 UBC Dolphins           49.22S     45.61S  790  
                  21.70       45.61 (23.91)                                        
 49 Murray, Brent      16 Swim Atlanta-GA        45.62      45.63S  789  
                  21.78       45.63 (23.85)                                        
 50 Willets, Roman     18 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    44.91      45.74S  784  
                  22.24       45.74 (23.50)                                        
 51 Huffman, Eric      19 Unattached-MI          44.28      45.84S  778  
                  21.89       45.84 (23.95)                                        
 52 *Ortiz, Miguel     18 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    45.92      45.87S  777  
                  22.20       45.87 (23.67)                                        
 52 Hallowell, Ethan   17 Bellevue Club Sw-PN    44.76      45.87S  777  
                  21.71       45.87 (24.16)                                        
 54 Fleming, Shayne    18 De Anza Cupertin-PC    43.71      45.90S  775  
                  21.71       45.90 (24.19)                                        
 55 Hale, Joseph       19 Redlands Swim Te-CA    44.02      45.93S  774  
                  21.63       45.93 (24.30)                                        
 56 Berrettini, Jonat  24 Una FAST-NT/Fort Wo    44.57      45.95S  773  
                  22.02       45.95 (23.93)                                        
 56 *Aspinall, Kelly   19 UBC Dolphins           48.84S     45.95S  773  
                  21.95       45.95 (24.00)                                        
 58 Smith, Daniel      21 University of Ca-PC    44.80      45.98S  771  
                  21.98       45.98 (24.00)                                        
 59 Bagby, Joshua      21 TCU-NT                 44.06      46.06   767  
                  21.90       46.06 (24.16)                                        
 60 Ung, Steven        17 Tualatin Hills S-OR    45.16      46.11   764  
                  22.24       46.11 (23.87)                                        
 61 Johnson, Clinton   19 Redlands Swim Te-CA    45.32      46.24   757  
                  22.24       46.24 (24.00)                                        
 61 Gregg, Evan        18 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    44.63      46.24   757  
                  21.98       46.24 (24.26)                                        
 63 Glanda, Justin     17 Oakland Live Y'e-MI    52.04L     46.32   753  
                  22.67       46.32 (23.65)                                        
 64 Terwilliger, Brad  22 Riverside Aquati-CA    45.77      46.41   748  
                  22.35       46.41 (24.06)                                        
 65 Lordi, Anthony     17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    52.98L     46.42   748  
                  22.09       46.42 (24.33)                                        
 66 Barbiere, James    20 Unattached-IN          50.82L     46.43   747  
                  22.20       46.43 (24.23)                                        
 67 Malasky, Martin    21 University of Ca-PC    44.66      46.44   747  
                  22.18       46.44 (24.26)                                        
 68 Aronica, Philip    18 Star Swimming-NI       52.31L     46.48   745  
                  22.04       46.48 (24.44)                                        
 69 Trelka, Kyle       19 University Of Wi-WI    45.73      46.49   744  
                  22.38       46.49 (24.11)                                        
 70 Fletcher, Sean     18 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    45.08      46.50   744  
                  22.18       46.50 (24.32)                                        
 70 Silvius, Mark      19 Cal State Univ --CC    52.76L     46.50   744  
                  22.32       46.50 (24.18)                                        
 72 Barrett, Benjamin  20 TCU-NT                 52.68L     46.56   741  
                  22.41       46.56 (24.15)                                        
 72 *Micin, Niko       23 Una BC-PN              44.53      46.56   741  
                  22.05       46.56 (24.51)                                        
 74 Phelan, Ryan       20 University Of Io-IA    45.07      46.60   739  
                  21.90       46.60 (24.70)                                        
 75 *Gyurko, Laszlo    19 TCU-NT                 45.24      46.62   738  
                  22.15       46.62 (24.47)                                        
 76 *Rzepa, Sebastian  22 Club Wolverine-MI      45.36      46.67   735  
                  22.67       46.67 (24.00)                                        
 77 Feeley, Ryan       18 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    45.67      46.71   733  
                  22.52       46.71 (24.19)                                        
 78 Harris, Matthew    22 Bernal's Gator S-NE    52.56L     46.74   731  
                  22.83       46.74 (23.91)                                        
 79 Roney, Matthew     18 Dallas Mustangs-NT     45.94      46.79   729  
                  22.46       46.79 (24.33)                                        
 80 Knight, Eric       22 George Mason Uni-PV    44.29      46.80   728  
                  22.39       46.80 (24.41)                                        
 81 Woodward, Robert   21 Unattached-IE          45.76      46.90   723  
                  22.61       46.90 (24.29)                                        
 82 McCarty, William   20 United States Mi-MR    45.88      46.91   723  
                  22.31       46.91 (24.60)                                        
 83 Kranenburg, Piete  18 University of So-CA    45.35      46.92   722  
                  22.68       46.92 (24.24)                                        
 84 Novakoff, Andrew   19 Unattached-MI          45.39      47.01   718  
                  22.89       47.01 (24.12)                                        
 85 Davison, Hugh      18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    45.99      47.02   717  
                  22.53       47.02 (24.49)                                        
 86 Packer, Christoph  19 University of Ca-PC    44.80      47.05   715  
                  22.31       47.05 (24.74)                                        
 87 Ostler, Jack       19 University of So-CA    52.48L     47.06   715  
                  22.55       47.06 (24.51)                                        
 88 *Vela Galindo, Re  20 ITESM                  45.69      47.08   714  
                  22.46       47.08 (24.62)                                        
 89 *Graudins, Alexan  19 Club Scad Aquati-GA    52.60L     47.09   713  
                  22.82       47.09 (24.27)                                        
 90 Sadovski, Stanisl  21 Seton Hall Unive-NJ    45.37      47.12   712  
                  22.43       47.12 (24.69)                                        
 91 Sweeney, Conor     17 Swim Atlanta-GA        52.67L     47.25   705  
                  22.85       47.25 (24.40)                                        
 92 Nick, Chasen       21 Cal. Polytechnic-CA    45.70      47.29   703  
                  22.56       47.29 (24.73)                                        
 93 Bellamy, Robert    28 Retriever Aquati-MD    52.24L     47.31   702  
                  22.45       47.31 (24.86)                                        
 93 Moore, Charles     18 The Fleet-GU           44.65      47.31   702  
                  22.71       47.31 (24.60)                                        
 95 Woods, Steven      21 Una TIGR-PC            52.41L     47.32   702  
                  22.66       47.32 (24.66)                                        
 96 Peske, Erich       16 De Anza Cupertin-PC    51.46L     47.42   697  
                  22.87       47.42 (24.55)                                        
 97 Keenan, Andrew     21 Unattached-NC          52.23L     47.47   694  
                  22.56       47.47 (24.91)                                        
 98 *Morrison, Philip  24 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    45.09      47.50   693  
                  22.75       47.50 (24.75)                                        
 99 Cann, D'voreaux    17 King Aquatic Clu-PN    51.82L     47.60   687  
                  22.58       47.60 (25.02)                                        
100 Schmuhl, Stephen   16 Boulder Swim Tea-CO    44.97      47.82   676  
                  22.84       47.82 (24.98)                                        
101 Kiss, David        19 George Mason Uni-PV    52.93L     47.89   673  
                  22.99       47.89 (24.90)                                        
102 Cunningham, Thoma  19 King Aquatic Clu-PN    52.31L     47.92   671  
                  22.61       47.92 (25.31)                                        
103 Murphy, Brendan    20 United States Mi-MR    45.13      48.08   663  
                  22.60       48.08 (25.48)                                        
104 Fenn, Matthew      23 Unattached-MA          45.81      48.28   653  
                  23.10       48.28 (25.18)                                        
105 Wells, James       17 Long Reach Swim-ME     45.24      49.09   614  
                  23.34       49.09 (25.75)                                        
106 Kenny, Shea        18 The Fleet-GU           45.75      49.91   574  
                  23.27       49.91 (26.64)                                        
 -- Nielsen, Kevin     19 California Aquat-PC    45.69        DFS        
 -- Bloch, Chase       18 CLASS Aquatics-CA      52.37L       DFS        
 -- LaFlamme, David    18 Cal. Polytechnic-CA    45.11        DFS        
 -- Webster, Kevin     20 Seton Hall Unive-NJ    45.95        DFS        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:31.72   3/27/2009 David Walters, Texas                       
   U.S. Open: O 1:31.20   3/24/2006 Simon Burnett, Arizona/GBR                 
        Meet: M 1:32.13  11/30/2007 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
Su Nationals: N 1:38.09                                                        
SCN Q. Times: S 1:40.69                                                        
    Name              Age Team                 Prelims     Finals HyPts        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vanderkaay, Peter  25 Club Wolverine-MI    1:35.93    1:34.08N  948  
                  22.34       46.59 (24.25)     1:10.31 (23.72)     1:34.08 (23.77)
  2 Copeland, William  23 California Aquat-PC  1:37.35    1:35.02N  921  
                  21.61       45.53 (23.92)     1:10.12 (24.59)     1:35.02 (24.90)
  3 Bartlett, Matthew  22 Unattached-GA        1:36.39    1:35.86N  897  
                  22.52       47.10 (24.58)     1:11.64 (24.54)     1:35.86 (24.22)
  4 White, James       20 University of So-CA  1:36.99    1:36.08N  891  
                  22.60       46.41 (23.81)     1:11.01 (24.60)     1:36.08 (25.07)
  5 Madwed, Daniel     20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:37.07    1:36.62N  876  
                  23.14       47.79 (24.65)     1:12.32 (24.53)     1:36.62 (24.30)
  6 Houchin, Charles   22 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:37.45    1:36.90N  868  
                  22.43       47.05 (24.62)     1:12.07 (25.02)     1:36.90 (24.83)
  7 *Schultz, Andre    21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:36.58    1:36.97N  866  
                  22.98       47.75 (24.77)     1:12.43 (24.68)     1:36.97 (24.54)
  8 *Povazsay, Zoltan  21 University of So-CA  1:36.55    1:37.13N  862  
                  22.44       46.59 (24.15)     1:11.47 (24.88)     1:37.13 (25.66)
B - Final
  9 *Johns, Brian      27 UBC Dolphins         1:38.02    1:36.88N  869  
                  22.43       46.96 (24.53)     1:11.99 (25.03)     1:36.88 (24.89)
 10 *Abdel Khalik, Ha  18 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:37.51    1:37.02N  865  
                  23.06       47.92 (24.86)     1:12.82 (24.90)     1:37.02 (24.20)
 11 Koehler, John      23 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:37.91    1:37.42N  854  
                  22.68       47.33 (24.65)     1:12.50 (25.17)     1:37.42 (24.92)
 12 Huff, Jordan       18 University Of Io-IA  1:37.87    1:37.62N  848  
                  22.74       47.52 (24.78)     1:12.57 (25.05)     1:37.62 (25.05)
 13 Knight, Titus      21 Indiana Universi-IN  1:37.65    1:37.67N  847  
                  22.87       47.69 (24.82)     1:12.69 (25.00)     1:37.67 (24.98)
 14 Cormier, Kyle      23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:38.44    1:37.88N  841  
                  23.07       47.61 (24.54)     1:12.66 (25.05)     1:37.88 (25.22)
 15 Schmuhl, Stephen   16 Boulder Swim Tea-CO  1:38.33    1:39.35S  801  
                  22.98       47.91 (24.93)     1:13.40 (25.49)     1:39.35 (25.95)
 16 Gordon, Paul       20 University Of Io-IA  1:37.96    1:40.04S  782  
                  23.13       47.94 (24.81)     1:13.49 (25.55)     1:40.04 (26.55)
C - Final
 17 DeJong, Adam       21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:39.11    1:38.70S  818  
                  23.76       48.98 (25.22)     1:13.94 (24.96)     1:38.70 (24.76)
 18 Barbiere, James    20 Unattached-IN        1:39.59    1:39.09S  808  
                  22.89       47.77 (24.88)     1:13.42 (25.65)     1:39.09 (25.67)
 19 Feeley, Ryan       18 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:39.44    1:39.47S  797  
                  23.40       48.79 (25.39)     1:14.44 (25.65)     1:39.47 (25.03)
 20 Thompson, Garrett  20 The Swim Club of-PC  1:39.45    1:39.48S  797  
                  23.49       49.22 (25.73)     1:14.75 (25.53)     1:39.48 (24.73)
 21 Trowbridge, Nicho  18 University of Ca-PC  1:39.17    1:39.60S  794  
                  23.99       49.72 (25.73)     1:14.90 (25.18)     1:39.60 (24.70)
 22 Morrell, Nicolas   17 Bend Swim Club-OR    1:39.78    1:39.76S  790  
                  24.09       49.54 (25.45)     1:15.00 (25.46)     1:39.76 (24.76)
 23 Glanda, Justin     17 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  1:40.10    1:40.42S  772  
                  23.15       48.57 (25.42)     1:14.65 (26.08)     1:40.42 (25.77)
 24 Sweeney, Conor     17 Swim Atlanta-GA      1:40.27    1:40.80   762  
                  23.87       49.43 (25.56)     1:15.29 (25.86)     1:40.80 (25.51)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:31.72   3/27/2009 David Walters, Texas                       
   U.S. Open: O 1:31.20   3/24/2006 Simon Burnett, Arizona/GBR                 
        Meet: M 1:32.13  11/30/2007 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
Su Nationals: N 1:38.09                                                        
SCN Q. Times: S 1:40.69                                                        
    Name              Age Team                    Seed    Prelims HyPts        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vanderkaay, Peter  25 Club Wolverine-MI    1:32.42    1:35.93N q895  
                  22.46       47.18 (24.72)     1:11.58 (24.40)     1:35.93 (24.35)
  2 Tullius, Rexford   22 Unattached-FL        1:36.44    1:36.07N q891  
                  22.06       46.37 (24.31)     1:11.24 (24.87)     1:36.07 (24.83)
  3 Bartlett, Matthew  22 Unattached-GA        1:48.87L   1:36.39N q882  
                  22.58       46.99 (24.41)     1:11.83 (24.84)     1:36.39 (24.56)
  4 *Povazsay, Zoltan  21 University of So-CA  1:34.52    1:36.55N q878  
                  22.70       47.26 (24.56)     1:11.89 (24.63)     1:36.55 (24.66)
  5 *Schultz, Andre    21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:35.60    1:36.58N q877  
                  22.63       47.28 (24.65)     1:11.81 (24.53)     1:36.58 (24.77)
  6 White, James       20 University of So-CA  1:37.78    1:36.99N q865  
                  22.64       47.34 (24.70)     1:12.21 (24.87)     1:36.99 (24.78)
  7 Madwed, Daniel     20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:33.66    1:37.07N q863  
                  22.97       47.35 (24.38)     1:12.07 (24.72)     1:37.07 (25.00)
  8 Copeland, William  23 California Aquat-PC  1:35.45    1:37.35N q855  
                  22.79       48.14 (25.35)     1:12.96 (24.82)     1:37.35 (24.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Houchin, Charles   22 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:35.18    1:37.45N q853  
                  22.68       47.70 (25.02)     1:12.66 (24.96)     1:37.45 (24.79)
 10 *Abdel Khalik, Ha  18 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:38.92    1:37.51N q851  
                  22.73       47.45 (24.72)     1:12.29 (24.84)     1:37.51 (25.22)
 11 Knight, Titus      21 Indiana Universi-IN  1:36.13    1:37.65N q847  
                  22.73       47.24 (24.51)     1:12.04 (24.80)     1:37.65 (25.61)
 12 Huff, Jordan       18 University Of Io-IA  1:38.16    1:37.87N q841  
                  22.39       46.85 (24.46)     1:11.99 (25.14)     1:37.87 (25.88)
 13 Shields, Thomas    18 University of Ca-PC  1:33.83    1:37.90N q840  
                  23.26       47.94 (24.68)     1:12.93 (24.99)     1:37.90 (24.97)
 14 Koehler, John      23 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:55.44L   1:37.91N q840  
                  22.91       47.59 (24.68)     1:12.79 (25.20)     1:37.91 (25.12)
 15 Gordon, Paul       20 University Of Io-IA  1:40.16    1:37.96N q839  
                  23.14       48.27 (25.13)     1:13.16 (24.89)     1:37.96 (24.80)
 16 *Johns, Brian      27 UBC Dolphins         1:44.47S   1:38.02N q837  
                  22.85       47.87 (25.02)     1:13.19 (25.32)     1:38.02 (24.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schmuhl, Stephen   16 Boulder Swim Tea-CO  1:37.20    1:38.33S q828  
                  22.90       47.71 (24.81)     1:12.82 (25.11)     1:38.33 (25.51)
 18 Cormier, Kyle      23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:34.09    1:38.44S q825  
                  23.47       48.33 (24.86)     1:13.41 (25.08)     1:38.44 (25.03)
 19 Clary, Tyler       20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:33.10    1:38.92S q812  
                  23.30       48.27 (24.97)     1:13.39 (25.12)     1:38.92 (25.53)
 20 DeJong, Adam       21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:35.94    1:39.11S q807  
                  23.27       47.93 (24.66)     1:13.38 (25.45)     1:39.11 (25.73)
 21 Trowbridge, Nicho  18 University of Ca-PC  1:37.11    1:39.17S q805  
                  23.61       49.09 (25.48)     1:14.23 (25.14)     1:39.17 (24.94)
 22 Feeley, Ryan       18 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:37.35    1:39.44S q798  
                  23.28       48.45 (25.17)     1:13.84 (25.39)     1:39.44 (25.60)
 23 Thompson, Garrett  20 The Swim Club of-PC  1:38.09    1:39.45S q798  
                  22.25       47.31 (25.06)     1:13.17 (25.86)     1:39.45 (26.28)
 24 Barbiere, James    20 Unattached-IN        1:37.22    1:39.59S q794  
                  23.32       48.79 (25.47)     1:14.05 (25.26)     1:39.59 (25.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Morrell, Nicolas   17 Bend Swim Club-OR    1:38.85    1:39.78S  789  
                  23.97       49.46 (25.49)     1:14.84 (25.38)     1:39.78 (24.94)
 26 Glanda, Justin     17 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  1:54.88L   1:40.10S  780  
                  23.39       48.75 (25.36)     1:14.64 (25.89)     1:40.10 (25.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sweeney, Conor     17 Swim Atlanta-GA      1:39.02    1:40.27S  776  
                  23.63       48.79 (25.16)     1:14.70 (25.91)     1:40.27 (25.57)
 28 Willets, Roman     18 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:38.68    1:40.44S  771  
                  23.63       49.31 (25.68)     1:14.57 (25.26)     1:40.44 (25.87)
 29 Silverthorn, Nich  13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:55.53L   1:40.52S  769  
                  23.73       49.23 (25.50)     1:14.92 (25.69)     1:40.52 (25.60)
 30 Stubblefield, Set  16 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:40.35    1:40.62S  767  
                  23.22       48.83 (25.61)     1:14.87 (26.04)     1:40.62 (25.75)
 31 Smith, Daniel      21 University of Ca-PC  1:37.07    1:40.72   764  
                  23.17       48.32 (25.15)     1:14.26 (25.94)     1:40.72 (26.46)
 32 Longbotham, John   18 Seattle Swimming-PN  1:40.38    1:40.77   763  
                  23.52       49.09 (25.57)     1:14.78 (25.69)     1:40.77 (25.99)
 32 Roney, Matthew     18 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:39.18    1:40.77   763  
                  24.04       49.54 (25.50)     1:15.26 (25.72)     1:40.77 (25.51)
 34 Cebertowicz, Stev  20 Una UNC-NC/UNC TAR   1:37.21    1:40.89   759  
                  23.45       48.45 (25.00)     1:14.59 (26.14)     1:40.89 (26.30)
 35 McIntee, Kyle      16 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:40.66    1:40.92   759  
                  24.06       49.59 (25.53)     1:15.58 (25.99)     1:40.92 (25.34)
 36 Stoehr, Mitchell   17 Lake Forest Swim-IL  1:37.58    1:41.01   756  
                  22.82       48.06 (25.24)     1:14.30 (26.24)     1:41.01 (26.71)
 37 *Gyurko, Laszlo    19 TCU-NT               1:38.58    1:41.04   755  
                  23.46       48.81 (25.35)     1:14.88 (26.07)     1:41.04 (26.16)
 38 *Bonse, Julian     19 University of So-CA  1:40.06    1:41.06   755  
                  23.36       49.17 (25.81)     1:15.11 (25.94)     1:41.06 (25.95)
 39 Divan, Nicholas    22 University Of Io-IA  1:38.98    1:41.15   752  
                  23.62       49.14 (25.52)     1:15.00 (25.86)     1:41.15 (26.15)
 39 Murray, Brent      16 Swim Atlanta-GA      1:55.43L   1:41.15   752  
                  23.75       49.40 (25.65)     1:15.23 (25.83)     1:41.15 (25.92)
 41 Kranenburg, Piete  18 University of So-CA  1:38.55    1:41.16   752  
                  23.65       49.38 (25.73)     1:15.06 (25.68)     1:41.16 (26.10)
 42 Arnold, JP         22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:51.06S   1:41.22   751  
                  23.02       48.38 (25.36)     1:14.61 (26.23)     1:41.22 (26.61)
 43 Howell, Isaac      19 University of Ca-PC  1:37.65    1:41.23   750  
                  23.59       48.89 (25.30)     1:15.02 (26.13)     1:41.23 (26.21)
 44 Kalinowski, Jakub  20 University Of Wi-WI  1:38.46    1:41.27   749  
                  24.01       49.62 (25.61)     1:15.59 (25.97)     1:41.27 (25.68)
 45 McCarroll, Connor  18 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:40.44    1:41.35   747  
                  23.98       49.52 (25.54)     1:15.51 (25.99)     1:41.35 (25.84)
 46 DiDio, Spencer     18 University of So-CA  1:40.45    1:41.38   746  
                  23.83       49.25 (25.42)     1:14.99 (25.74)     1:41.38 (26.39)
 47 Davison, Hugh      18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:38.89    1:41.54   742  
                  23.43       48.98 (25.55)     1:15.32 (26.34)     1:41.54 (26.22)
 48 Natyzak, Keenan    21 Cal State Univ --CC  1:40.10    1:41.79   736  
                  23.53       49.06 (25.53)     1:15.46 (26.40)     1:41.79 (26.33)
 49 *Morrison, Philip  24 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:35.00    1:41.81   735  
                  23.37       48.78 (25.41)     1:15.07 (26.29)     1:41.81 (26.74)
 50 Edwards, Jonathan  17 The Fleet-GU         1:40.48    1:41.97   731  
                  24.21       50.36 (26.15)     1:16.40 (26.04)     1:41.97 (25.57)
 51 Gregg, Evan        18 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:36.98    1:41.99   730  
                  23.00       48.29 (25.29)     1:14.84 (26.55)     1:41.99 (27.15)
 52 Nick, Chasen       21 Cal. Polytechnic-CA  1:39.29    1:42.05   729  
                  23.49       49.02 (25.53)     1:15.26 (26.24)     1:42.05 (26.79)
 53 Skuba, Joseph      23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:54.69L   1:42.09   728  
                  23.82       50.46 (26.64)     1:16.91 (26.45)     1:42.09 (25.18)
 54 Ryan, Sean         17 Scenic City Aqua-SE  1:40.30    1:42.24   724  
                  24.02       49.79 (25.77)     1:16.05 (26.26)     1:42.24 (26.19)
 55 Geerdes, Philip    17 Escondido Swim C-SI  1:55.30L   1:42.44   719  
                  23.20       49.03 (25.83)     1:15.91 (26.88)     1:42.44 (26.53)
 56 Barrett, Benjamin  20 TCU-NT               1:40.67    1:42.45   718  
                  24.19       50.20 (26.01)     1:16.33 (26.13)     1:42.45 (26.12)
 56 Weber-Gale, Garre  24 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:33.53    1:42.45   718  
                  23.15       49.19 (26.04)     1:15.55 (26.36)     1:42.45 (26.90)
 58 *Graudins, Alexan  19 Club Scad Aquati-GA  1:55.49L   1:42.47   718  
                  23.37       49.26 (25.89)     1:15.72 (26.46)     1:42.47 (26.75)
 59 Novakoff, Andrew   19 Unattached-MI        1:37.38    1:42.54   716  
                  23.52       49.45 (25.93)     1:15.94 (26.49)     1:42.54 (26.60)
 60 Koucheravy, Thoma  24 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:38.31    1:42.55   716  
                  23.56       49.24 (25.68)     1:15.80 (26.56)     1:42.55 (26.75)
 61 Johnson, Nicholau  17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:55.64L   1:42.58   715  
                  23.89       49.67 (25.78)     1:16.42 (26.75)     1:42.58 (26.16)
 62 Bagby, Joshua      21 TCU-NT               1:39.88    1:42.83   709  
                  23.88       49.86 (25.98)     1:16.47 (26.61)     1:42.83 (26.36)
 63 *Zoricic, Ante     21 Indiana Universi-IN  1:40.22    1:42.88   707  
                  23.91       50.48 (26.57)     1:17.21 (26.73)     1:42.88 (25.67)
 64 Fleming, Shayne    18 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:37.33    1:43.01   704  
                  23.83       49.78 (25.95)     1:16.35 (26.57)     1:43.01 (26.66)
 65 Ryser, Evan        22 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:35.81    1:43.12   701  
                  23.11       48.93 (25.82)     1:15.96 (27.03)     1:43.12 (27.16)
 66 Woodward, Robert   21 Unattached-IE        1:40.62    1:43.16   700  
                  23.63       49.57 (25.94)     1:16.05 (26.48)     1:43.16 (27.11)
 67 *Manning, Chris    17 WRMS                 1:54.40L   1:43.24   698  
                  24.02       50.22 (26.20)     1:16.78 (26.56)     1:43.24 (26.46)
 68 Partridge, Duncan  19 University Of Io-IA  1:39.73    1:43.31   696  
                  23.34       48.75 (25.41)     1:15.79 (27.04)     1:43.31 (27.52)
 69 Long, John         21 Unattached-SE        1:37.28    1:43.42   694  
                  22.24       48.03 (25.79)     1:15.49 (27.46)     1:43.42 (27.93)
 70 Mackenzie, Dougla  19 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:40.68    1:43.71   686  
                  23.89       50.13 (26.24)     1:16.47 (26.34)     1:43.71 (27.24)
 70 Peske, Erich       16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:53.07L   1:43.71   686  
                  24.03       50.39 (26.36)     1:17.43 (27.04)     1:43.71 (26.28)
 72 Cann, D'voreaux    17 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:55.20L   1:43.72   686  
                  23.87       50.13 (26.26)     1:17.28 (27.15)     1:43.72 (26.44)
 72 Hallowell, Ethan   17 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  1:38.05    1:43.72   686  
                  23.33       48.99 (25.66)     1:15.90 (26.91)     1:43.72 (27.82)
 74 Freeman, William   18 Swim Atlanta-GA      1:39.13    1:43.74   685  
                  24.73       51.20 (26.47)     1:17.66 (26.46)     1:43.74 (26.08)
 75 Vanderkaay, Dane   19 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:52.24L   1:43.91   681  
                  23.96       49.81 (25.85)     1:16.70 (26.89)     1:43.91 (27.21)
 76 *Rzepa, Sebastian  22 Club Wolverine-MI    1:40.25    1:44.11   676  
                  24.74       51.09 (26.35)     1:17.67 (26.58)     1:44.11 (26.44)
 77 Malasky, Martin    21 University of Ca-PC  1:39.82    1:44.23   673  
                  23.63       49.65 (26.02)     1:17.03 (27.38)     1:44.23 (27.20)
 78 Van Allen, Ross    19 TCU-NT               1:40.60    1:44.26   672  
                  24.00       50.03 (26.03)     1:16.94 (26.91)     1:44.26 (27.32)
 79 Wolter, Preston    19 George Mason Uni-PV  1:39.01    1:44.39   669  
                  24.20       50.45 (26.25)     1:17.60 (27.15)     1:44.39 (26.79)
 80 Packer, Christoph  19 University of Ca-PC  1:40.26    1:45.17   649  
                  23.81       50.11 (26.30)     1:17.13 (27.02)     1:45.17 (28.04)
 81 Moore, Charles     18 The Fleet-GU         1:40.45    1:47.78   586  
                  24.22       50.88 (26.66)     1:19.05 (28.17)     1:47.78 (28.73)
 -- Martin, James      21 University of So-CA  1:36.94        DFS        
 -- *Lefert, Clement   22 University of So-CA  1:38.37        DFS        
 -- Terwilliger, Brad  22 Riverside Aquati-CA  1:40.04        DFS        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 4:08.54    2/9/2008 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine           
   U.S. Open: O 4:08.54    2/9/2008 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine           
        Meet: M 4:10.75  11/29/2007 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine           
Su Nationals: N 4:25.29                                                        
SCN Q. Times: S 4:32.29                                                        
    Name              Age Team                 Prelims     Finals HyPts        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vanderkaay, Peter  25 Club Wolverine-MI    4:22.20    4:12.60N  970  
                  23.10       48.10 (25.00)     1:13.76 (25.66)     1:39.24 (25.48)
        2:04.63 (25.39)     2:30.16 (25.53)     2:55.67 (25.51)     3:21.68 (26.01)
        3:47.78 (26.10)     4:12.60 (24.82)                                        
  2 *Lefert, Clement   22 University of So-CA  4:20.11    4:19.39N  899  
                  23.44       48.71 (25.27)     1:14.30 (25.59)     1:40.57 (26.27)
        2:06.46 (25.89)     2:32.96 (26.50)     2:59.72 (26.76)     3:26.61 (26.89)
        3:53.54 (26.93)     4:19.39 (25.85)                                        
  3 *Povazsay, Zoltan  21 University of So-CA  4:23.76    4:21.55N  877  
                  23.72       49.24 (25.52)     1:15.00 (25.76)     1:41.13 (26.13)
        2:07.60 (26.47)     2:34.37 (26.77)     3:00.95 (26.58)     3:27.91 (26.96)
        3:55.08 (27.17)     4:21.55 (26.47)                                        
  4 Houchin, Charles   22 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  4:24.59    4:22.12N  871  
                  23.69       49.85 (26.16)     1:16.65 (26.80)     1:43.39 (26.74)
        2:10.31 (26.92)     2:36.56 (26.25)     3:02.91 (26.35)     3:29.62 (26.71)
        3:56.18 (26.56)     4:22.12 (25.94)                                        
  5 Koehler, John      23 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:20.20    4:22.17N  870  
                  23.71       49.51 (25.80)     1:15.87 (26.36)     1:42.37 (26.50)
        2:09.15 (26.78)     2:36.00 (26.85)     3:03.00 (27.00)     3:30.10 (27.10)
        3:56.66 (26.56)     4:22.17 (25.51)                                        
  6 *Abdel Khalik, Ha  18 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  4:23.63    4:22.65N  865  
                  23.85       50.02 (26.17)     1:16.36 (26.34)     1:42.82 (26.46)
        2:09.43 (26.61)     2:36.20 (26.77)     3:03.12 (26.92)     3:29.80 (26.68)
        3:56.71 (26.91)     4:22.65 (25.94)                                        
  7 DeJong, Adam       21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  4:25.00    4:23.88N  853  
                  24.35       50.48 (26.13)     1:16.91 (26.43)     1:43.77 (26.86)
        2:10.58 (26.81)     2:37.29 (26.71)     3:03.97 (26.68)     3:30.77 (26.80)
        3:57.65 (26.88)     4:23.88 (26.23)                                        
  8 Clary, Tyler       20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  4:24.98    4:27.05S  821  
                  24.32       50.49 (26.17)     1:17.15 (26.66)     1:43.91 (26.76)
        2:10.51 (26.60)     2:37.68 (27.17)     3:04.66 (26.98)     3:32.11 (27.45)
        3:59.74 (27.63)     4:27.05 (27.31)                                        
B - Final
  9 Madwed, Daniel     20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  4:25.20    4:22.31N  869  
                  23.85       49.82 (25.97)     1:16.32 (26.50)     1:43.13 (26.81)
        2:09.74 (26.61)     2:36.39 (26.65)     3:03.36 (26.97)     3:30.70 (27.34)
        3:56.84 (26.14)     4:22.31 (25.47)                                        
 10 White, James       20 University of So-CA  4:25.82    4:23.63N  855  
                  23.62       49.58 (25.96)     1:16.00 (26.42)     1:42.40 (26.40)
        2:08.66 (26.26)     2:35.32 (26.66)     3:02.18 (26.86)     3:29.44 (27.26)
        3:56.46 (27.02)     4:23.63 (27.17)                                        
 11 Schmuhl, Stephen   16 Boulder Swim Tea-CO  4:27.15    4:23.98N  852  
                  23.78       49.64 (25.86)     1:15.83 (26.19)     1:42.54 (26.71)
        2:09.51 (26.97)     2:36.62 (27.11)     3:03.59 (26.97)     3:30.64 (27.05)
        3:57.84 (27.20)     4:23.98 (26.14)                                        
 12 Barbiere, James    20 Unattached-IN        4:25.69    4:24.15N  850  
                  24.02       50.03 (26.01)     1:16.59 (26.56)     1:43.40 (26.81)
        2:10.14 (26.74)     2:37.18 (27.04)     3:04.46 (27.28)     3:31.78 (27.32)
        3:58.66 (26.88)     4:24.15 (25.49)                                        
 13 Feeley, Ryan       18 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  4:25.87    4:24.23N  849  
                  24.37       50.71 (26.34)     1:17.84 (27.13)     1:44.25 (26.41)
        2:10.79 (26.54)     2:37.51 (26.72)     3:04.48 (26.97)     3:31.74 (27.26)
        3:58.75 (27.01)     4:24.23 (25.48)                                        
 14 Virtue, Evan       17 California Capit-SN  4:26.39    4:27.30S  819  
                  24.99       51.48 (26.49)     1:18.01 (26.53)     1:44.90 (26.89)
        2:11.92 (27.02)     2:39.00 (27.08)     3:06.11 (27.11)     3:33.46 (27.35)
        4:00.71 (27.25)     4:27.30 (26.59)                                        
 15 Knight, Titus      21 Indiana Universi-IN  4:26.69    4:27.34S  818  
                  24.58       51.15 (26.57)     1:17.77 (26.62)     1:45.04 (27.27)
        2:12.17 (27.13)     2:38.98 (26.81)     3:06.37 (27.39)     3:33.44 (27.07)
        4:00.38 (26.94)     4:27.34 (26.96)                                        
 16 Freeman, William   18 Swim Atlanta-GA      4:26.03    4:28.69S  805  
                  25.21       52.08 (26.87)     1:18.98 (26.90)     1:45.88 (26.90)
        2:13.01 (27.13)     2:40.22 (27.21)     3:07.49 (27.27)     3:34.60 (27.11)
        4:01.99 (27.39)     4:28.69 (26.70)                                        
C - Final
 17 Divan, Nicholas    22 University Of Io-IA  4:28.38    4:27.16S  820  
                  24.20       50.58 (26.38)     1:17.52 (26.94)     1:44.68 (27.16)
        2:11.89 (27.21)     2:39.14 (27.25)     3:06.26 (27.12)     3:33.41 (27.15)
        4:00.66 (27.25)     4:27.16 (26.50)                                        
 18 Morrell, Nicolas   17 Bend Swim Club-OR    4:28.80    4:27.47S  817  
                  24.76       51.73 (26.97)     1:18.96 (27.23)     1:46.39 (27.43)
        2:13.53 (27.14)     2:41.18 (27.65)     3:08.41 (27.23)     3:35.52 (27.11)
        4:02.62 (27.10)     4:27.47 (24.85)                                        
 19 Ryan, Sean         17 Scenic City Aqua-SE  4:27.65    4:27.88S  813  
                  24.63       51.28 (26.65)     1:18.33 (27.05)     1:45.56 (27.23)
        2:12.87 (27.31)     2:40.25 (27.38)     3:07.58 (27.33)     3:35.07 (27.49)
        4:02.19 (27.12)     4:27.88 (25.69)                                        
 20 Sweeney, Conor     17 Swim Atlanta-GA      4:28.65    4:28.09S  811  
                  24.89       51.49 (26.60)     1:18.43 (26.94)     1:45.45 (27.02)
        2:12.67 (27.22)     2:39.95 (27.28)     3:07.47 (27.52)     3:34.53 (27.06)
        4:02.09 (27.56)     4:28.09 (26.00)                                        
 21 Miller, Jared      20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  4:29.59    4:28.67S  805  
                  24.74       52.05 (27.31)     1:19.81 (27.76)     1:47.84 (28.03)
        2:15.39 (27.55)     2:42.74 (27.35)     3:09.97 (27.23)     3:36.64 (26.67)
        4:03.20 (26.56)     4:28.67 (25.47)                                        
 22 *Bonse, Julian     19 University of So-CA  4:29.41    4:28.97S  802  
                  24.28       51.11 (26.83)     1:18.66 (27.55)     1:46.33 (27.67)
        2:14.02 (27.69)     2:41.70 (27.68)     3:09.10 (27.40)     3:36.61 (27.51)
        4:03.36 (26.75)     4:28.97 (25.61)                                        
 23 Shedron, Tyler     19 Indiana Universi-IN  4:29.11    4:30.31S  789  
                  24.48       51.13 (26.65)     1:18.62 (27.49)     1:46.20 (27.58)
        2:13.72 (27.52)     2:41.25 (27.53)     3:08.95 (27.70)     3:36.77 (27.82)
        4:04.17 (27.40)     4:30.31 (26.14)                                        
 24 Johnson, Nicholau  17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  4:29.46    4:32.16S  771  
                  24.49       51.50 (27.01)     1:18.66 (27.16)     1:46.20 (27.54)
        2:13.77 (27.57)     2:41.43 (27.66)     3:09.31 (27.88)     3:37.45 (28.14)
        4:05.26 (27.81)     4:32.16 (26.90)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 4:08.54    2/9/2008 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine           
   U.S. Open: O 4:08.54    2/9/2008 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine           
        Meet: M 4:10.75  11/29/2007 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine           
Su Nationals: N 4:25.29                                                        
SCN Q. Times: S 4:32.29                                                        
    Name              Age Team                    Seed    Prelims HyPts        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 *Lefert, Clement   22 University of So-CA  4:28.29    4:20.11N q891  
                  23.38       48.57 (25.19)     1:14.55 (25.98)     1:40.67 (26.12)
        2:06.95 (26.28)     2:33.43 (26.48)     2:59.86 (26.43)     3:26.86 (27.00)
        3:53.86 (27.00)     4:20.11 (26.25)                                        
  2 Koehler, John      23 Dayton Raiders-OH    3:54.88L   4:20.20N q890  
                  23.55       49.08 (25.53)     1:15.22 (26.14)     1:41.65 (26.43)
        2:08.15 (26.50)     2:34.75 (26.60)     3:01.36 (26.61)     3:27.90 (26.54)
        3:54.51 (26.61)     4:20.20 (25.69)                                        
  3 Vanderkaay, Peter  25 Club Wolverine-MI    4:19.35    4:22.20N q870  
                  24.08       50.60 (26.52)     1:17.39 (26.79)     1:44.10 (26.71)
        2:10.59 (26.49)     2:36.87 (26.28)     3:03.24 (26.37)     3:29.95 (26.71)
        3:56.36 (26.41)     4:22.20 (25.84)                                        
  4 *Abdel Khalik, Ha  18 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  4:29.20    4:23.63N q855  
                  24.03       49.69 (25.66)     1:15.94 (26.25)     1:42.77 (26.83)
        2:09.56 (26.79)     2:36.29 (26.73)     3:03.12 (26.83)     3:30.06 (26.94)
        3:57.08 (27.02)     4:23.63 (26.55)                                        
  5 *Povazsay, Zoltan  21 University of So-CA  4:17.71    4:23.76N q854  
                  24.33       51.14 (26.81)     1:18.19 (27.05)     1:44.74 (26.55)
        2:11.22 (26.48)     2:37.44 (26.22)     3:03.83 (26.39)     3:30.54 (26.71)
        3:57.42 (26.88)     4:23.76 (26.34)                                        
  6 Houchin, Charles   22 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  4:17.72    4:24.59N q846  
                  24.18       50.23 (26.05)     1:17.08 (26.85)     1:44.08 (27.00)
        2:11.11 (27.03)     2:37.95 (26.84)     3:04.90 (26.95)     3:31.42 (26.52)
        3:58.29 (26.87)     4:24.59 (26.30)                                        
  7 Clary, Tyler       20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  4:14.66    4:24.98N q842  
                  24.17       50.71 (26.54)     1:17.62 (26.91)     1:44.54 (26.92)
        2:11.33 (26.79)     2:37.92 (26.59)     3:04.49 (26.57)     3:31.29 (26.80)
        3:58.22 (26.93)     4:24.98 (26.76)                                        
  8 DeJong, Adam       21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  4:18.66    4:25.00N q842  
                  24.81       51.68 (26.87)     1:18.65 (26.97)     1:45.37 (26.72)
        2:11.88 (26.51)     2:38.10 (26.22)     3:04.50 (26.40)     3:31.30 (26.80)
        3:58.28 (26.98)     4:25.00 (26.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Madwed, Daniel     20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  4:29.66    4:25.20N q840  
                  24.46       50.84 (26.38)     1:17.37 (26.53)     1:44.18 (26.81)
        2:10.75 (26.57)     2:37.53 (26.78)     3:04.44 (26.91)     3:31.70 (27.26)
        3:58.83 (27.13)     4:25.20 (26.37)                                        
 10 Barbiere, James    20 Unattached-IN        4:22.52    4:25.69S q835  
                  24.20       50.23 (26.03)     1:17.35 (27.12)     1:44.62 (27.27)
        2:11.85 (27.23)     2:39.30 (27.45)     3:06.71 (27.41)     3:34.21 (27.50)
        4:00.37 (26.16)     4:25.69 (25.32)                                        
 11 White, James       20 University of So-CA  4:23.14    4:25.82S q833  
                  24.04       50.49 (26.45)     1:17.30 (26.81)     1:44.44 (27.14)
        2:11.28 (26.84)     2:38.29 (27.01)     3:04.97 (26.68)     3:32.08 (27.11)
        3:59.15 (27.07)     4:25.82 (26.67)                                        
 12 Feeley, Ryan       18 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  4:20.02    4:25.87S q833  
                  23.84       49.54 (25.70)     1:16.03 (26.49)     1:42.84 (26.81)
        2:09.93 (27.09)     2:36.55 (26.62)     3:04.07 (27.52)     3:31.90 (27.83)
        3:59.75 (27.85)     4:25.87 (26.12)                                        
 13 Freeman, William   18 Swim Atlanta-GA      4:19.32    4:26.03S q831  
                  25.37       52.39 (27.02)     1:19.47 (27.08)     1:46.50 (27.03)
        2:13.39 (26.89)     2:40.02 (26.63)     3:06.73 (26.71)     3:33.50 (26.77)
        4:00.17 (26.67)     4:26.03 (25.86)                                        
 14 Virtue, Evan       17 California Capit-SN  4:27.49    4:26.39S q828  
                  24.79       51.21 (26.42)     1:17.95 (26.74)     1:44.86 (26.91)
        2:11.89 (27.03)     2:38.83 (26.94)     3:05.96 (27.13)     3:32.90 (26.94)
        3:59.89 (26.99)     4:26.39 (26.50)                                        
 15 Knight, Titus      21 Indiana Universi-IN  4:21.14    4:26.69S q825  
                  24.65       51.89 (27.24)     1:19.57 (27.68)     1:46.99 (27.42)
        2:14.27 (27.28)     2:41.23 (26.96)     3:07.70 (26.47)     3:34.13 (26.43)
        4:00.32 (26.19)     4:26.69 (26.37)                                        
 16 Schmuhl, Stephen   16 Boulder Swim Tea-CO  4:31.72    4:27.15S q820  
                  24.35       50.51 (26.16)     1:17.61 (27.10)     1:44.88 (27.27)
        2:12.12 (27.24)     2:39.23 (27.11)     3:06.39 (27.16)     3:33.77 (27.38)
        4:00.54 (26.77)     4:27.15 (26.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ryan, Sean         17 Scenic City Aqua-SE  4:26.31    4:27.65S q815  
                  24.72       51.55 (26.83)     1:18.54 (26.99)     1:45.69 (27.15)
        2:13.15 (27.46)     2:40.24 (27.09)     3:07.13 (26.89)     3:34.49 (27.36)
        4:01.51 (27.02)     4:27.65 (26.14)                                        
 18 Divan, Nicholas    22 University Of Io-IA  4:21.15    4:28.38S q808  
                  24.26       50.79 (26.53)     1:17.62 (26.83)     1:44.65 (27.03)
        2:11.82 (27.17)     2:39.26 (27.44)     3:06.71 (27.45)     3:34.10 (27.39)
        4:01.43 (27.33)     4:28.38 (26.95)                                        
 19 Sweeney, Conor     17 Swim Atlanta-GA      4:27.74    4:28.65S q805  
                  25.10       51.81 (26.71)     1:19.00 (27.19)     1:46.47 (27.47)
        2:13.77 (27.30)     2:41.06 (27.29)     3:08.39 (27.33)     3:35.76 (27.37)
        4:02.62 (26.86)     4:28.65 (26.03)                                        
 20 Morrell, Nicolas   17 Bend Swim Club-OR    4:28.54    4:28.80S q804  
                  24.80       51.59 (26.79)     1:18.41 (26.82)     1:45.80 (27.39)
        2:13.33 (27.53)     2:40.73 (27.40)     3:08.48 (27.75)     3:35.74 (27.26)
        4:02.66 (26.92)     4:28.80 (26.14)                                        
 21 Shedron, Tyler     19 Indiana Universi-IN  4:27.74    4:29.11S q801  
                  24.54       51.23 (26.69)     1:18.24 (27.01)     1:45.73 (27.49)
        2:13.40 (27.67)     2:40.88 (27.48)     3:08.45 (27.57)     3:36.14 (27.69)
        4:03.10 (26.96)     4:29.11 (26.01)                                        
 22 *Bonse, Julian     19 University of So-CA  4:26.66    4:29.41S q798  
                  24.16       50.46 (26.30)     1:17.61 (27.15)     1:45.26 (27.65)
        2:13.11 (27.85)     2:40.60 (27.49)     3:08.38 (27.78)     3:36.26 (27.88)
        4:03.09 (26.83)     4:29.41 (26.32)                                        
 23 Johnson, Nicholau  17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  4:26.07    4:29.46S q797  
                  24.67       51.48 (26.81)     1:18.85 (27.37)     1:46.27 (27.42)
        2:13.49 (27.22)     2:40.53 (27.04)     3:07.89 (27.36)     3:35.24 (27.35)
        4:02.78 (27.54)     4:29.46 (26.68)                                        
 24 Miller, Jared      20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  4:19.88    4:29.59S q796  
                  24.54       51.56 (27.02)     1:18.78 (27.22)     1:46.01 (27.23)
        2:13.03 (27.02)     2:39.71 (26.68)     3:07.22 (27.51)     3:35.45 (28.23)
        4:03.44 (27.99)     4:29.59 (26.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hinshaw, Benjamin  18 University of Ca-PC  4:21.54    4:29.90S  793  
                  24.42       51.35 (26.93)     1:18.54 (27.19)     1:45.94 (27.40)
        2:13.25 (27.31)     2:40.37 (27.12)     3:07.73 (27.36)     3:35.58 (27.85)
        4:03.46 (27.88)     4:29.90 (26.44)                                        
 26 Arnold, JP         22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:28.99    4:30.09S  791  
                  24.18       50.63 (26.45)     1:17.84 (27.21)     1:44.84 (27.00)
        2:11.98 (27.14)     2:39.48 (27.50)     3:07.07 (27.59)     3:35.03 (27.96)
        4:02.89 (27.86)     4:30.09 (27.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Metz, Samuel       18 New Trier Swim C-IL  3:56.93L   4:30.93S  783  
                  23.46       49.51 (26.05)     1:16.51 (27.00)     1:44.16 (27.65)
        2:11.65 (27.49)     2:39.52 (27.87)     3:07.14 (27.62)     3:35.29 (28.15)
        4:03.43 (28.14)     4:30.93 (27.50)                                        
 27 Koucheravy, Thoma  24 Trojan Swim Club-CA  4:21.47    4:30.93S  783  
                  24.22       50.59 (26.37)     1:17.68 (27.09)     1:45.02 (27.34)
        2:12.46 (27.44)     2:39.83 (27.37)     3:07.44 (27.61)     3:35.28 (27.84)
        4:03.30 (28.02)     4:30.93 (27.63)                                        
 29 Gordon, Paul       20 University Of Io-IA  3:59.61L   4:31.31S  779  
                  23.83       50.59 (26.76)     1:18.22 (27.63)     1:45.91 (27.69)
        2:13.89 (27.98)     2:42.12 (28.23)     3:10.07 (27.95)     3:37.71 (27.64)
        4:05.25 (27.54)     4:31.31 (26.06)                                        
 30 Shields, Thomas    18 University of Ca-PC  4:25.93    4:31.37S  778  
                  23.79       50.25 (26.46)     1:17.17 (26.92)     1:44.45 (27.28)
        2:11.91 (27.46)     2:39.82 (27.91)     3:07.50 (27.68)     3:35.19 (27.69)
        4:03.43 (28.24)     4:31.37 (27.94)                                        
 31 Vanderkaay, Dane   19 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  4:23.24    4:31.68S  775  
                  25.10       51.67 (26.57)     1:18.60 (26.93)     1:45.66 (27.06)
        2:12.59 (26.93)     2:39.56 (26.97)     3:07.01 (27.45)     3:35.01 (28.00)
        4:03.35 (28.34)     4:31.68 (28.33)                                        
 32 Nolan, Connor      16 Dallas Mustangs-NT   4:30.61    4:31.84S  774  
                  24.46       50.62 (26.16)     1:17.44 (26.82)     1:44.57 (27.13)
        2:12.10 (27.53)     2:39.80 (27.70)     3:07.95 (28.15)     3:36.25 (28.30)
        4:04.28 (28.03)     4:31.84 (27.56)                                        
 33 Casey, Aaron       21 University of Ca-PC  4:25.37    4:31.92S  773  
                  24.33       51.02 (26.69)     1:18.30 (27.28)     1:46.04 (27.74)
        2:13.64 (27.60)     2:41.42 (27.78)     3:09.04 (27.62)     3:36.98 (27.94)
        4:04.86 (27.88)     4:31.92 (27.06)                                        
 34 Silverthorn, Nich  13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:03.35L   4:32.07S  772  
                  24.14       50.85 (26.71)     1:18.17 (27.32)     1:45.81 (27.64)
        2:13.39 (27.58)     2:41.42 (28.03)     3:09.24 (27.82)     3:36.90 (27.66)
        4:04.87 (27.97)     4:32.07 (27.20)                                        
 35 *Morrison, Philip  24 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:18.27    4:32.35   769  
                  24.60       51.54 (26.94)     1:18.94 (27.40)     1:46.98 (28.04)
        2:14.91 (27.93)     2:42.48 (27.57)     3:10.09 (27.61)     3:37.83 (27.74)
        4:05.29 (27.46)     4:32.35 (27.06)                                        
 36 Trowbridge, Nicho  18 University of Ca-PC  4:26.05    4:32.91   763  
                  24.39       51.41 (27.02)     1:18.55 (27.14)     1:46.09 (27.54)
        2:13.32 (27.23)     2:41.30 (27.98)     3:09.63 (28.33)     3:38.11 (28.48)
        4:06.24 (28.13)     4:32.91 (26.67)                                        
 37 McIntee, Kyle      16 City of Plano Sw-NT  4:26.16    4:33.18   761  
                  24.58       51.16 (26.58)     1:18.41 (27.25)     1:45.72 (27.31)
        2:13.51 (27.79)     2:41.28 (27.77)     3:08.98 (27.70)     3:37.27 (28.29)
        4:05.51 (28.24)     4:33.18 (27.67)                                        
 38 McCarroll, Connor  18 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  4:04.00L   4:33.50   758  
                  25.08       52.49 (27.41)     1:20.25 (27.76)     1:48.11 (27.86)
        2:15.85 (27.74)     2:43.46 (27.61)     3:11.02 (27.56)     3:38.89 (27.87)
        4:06.17 (27.28)     4:33.50 (27.33)                                        
 39 Howell, Isaac      19 University of Ca-PC  4:20.76    4:34.04   753  
                  25.27       52.22 (26.95)     1:19.61 (27.39)     1:47.12 (27.51)
        2:14.73 (27.61)     2:42.19 (27.46)     3:10.11 (27.92)     3:38.44 (28.33)
        4:06.47 (28.03)     4:34.04 (27.57)                                        
 40 Stoehr, Mitchell   17 Lake Forest Swim-IL  4:30.40    4:34.49   748  
                  24.58       50.84 (26.26)     1:18.43 (27.59)     1:46.15 (27.72)
        2:14.32 (28.17)     2:41.79 (27.47)     3:10.76 (28.97)     3:39.05 (28.29)
        4:07.64 (28.59)     4:34.49 (26.85)                                        
 41 Joiner, Joshua     19 University of So-CA  4:30.33    4:34.98   744  
                  25.26       52.96 (27.70)     1:20.54 (27.58)     1:48.59 (28.05)
        2:16.48 (27.89)     2:44.56 (28.08)     3:12.78 (28.22)     3:40.72 (27.94)
        4:08.23 (27.51)     4:34.98 (26.75)                                        
 42 Brown, Nolan       16 Redlands Swim Te-CA  4:30.60    4:35.32   740  
                  24.98       52.42 (27.44)     1:19.86 (27.44)     1:47.80 (27.94)
        2:16.11 (28.31)     2:44.15 (28.04)     3:12.29 (28.14)     3:40.37 (28.08)
        4:08.00 (27.63)     4:35.32 (27.32)                                        
 43 Jacobsen, Brennan  17 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:05.30L   4:35.45   739  
                  25.76       53.39 (27.63)     1:21.50 (28.11)     1:49.01 (27.51)
        2:16.68 (27.67)     2:44.63 (27.95)     3:12.40 (27.77)     3:40.34 (27.94)
        4:08.80 (28.46)     4:35.45 (26.65)                                        
 43 Hughes, Kevin      16 Una AGUA-MR          4:05.04L   4:35.45   739  
                  25.13       52.41 (27.28)     1:20.20 (27.79)     1:48.23 (28.03)
        2:16.16 (27.93)     2:44.15 (27.99)     3:12.06 (27.91)     3:40.36 (28.30)
        4:08.58 (28.22)     4:35.45 (26.87)                                        
 45 Franz, Michael     18 Arden Hills Swim-SN  4:29.44    4:36.08   733  
                  24.93       52.30 (27.37)     1:19.96 (27.66)     1:47.58 (27.62)
        2:15.25 (27.67)     2:43.29 (28.04)     3:11.67 (28.38)     3:39.98 (28.31)
        4:08.35 (28.37)     4:36.08 (27.73)                                        
 46 Schwab, Paul       17 Swim Atlanta-GA      4:04.60L   4:36.17   732  
                  24.86       52.01 (27.15)     1:20.02 (28.01)     1:48.27 (28.25)
        2:16.37 (28.10)     2:44.50 (28.13)     3:12.49 (27.99)     3:40.67 (28.18)
        4:08.92 (28.25)     4:36.17 (27.25)                                        
 47 Wolter, Preston    19 George Mason Uni-PV  4:25.38    4:36.36   730  
                  24.59       51.41 (26.82)     1:18.98 (27.57)     1:46.59 (27.61)
        2:14.22 (27.63)     2:42.21 (27.99)     3:10.80 (28.59)     3:39.81 (29.01)
        4:08.64 (28.83)     4:36.36 (27.72)                                        
 48 Little, Kevin      20 University of So-CA  4:27.78    4:36.67   727  
                  25.03       51.86 (26.83)     1:18.73 (26.87)     1:45.76 (27.03)
        2:13.45 (27.69)     2:41.23 (27.78)     3:09.26 (28.03)     3:38.07 (28.81)
        4:07.80 (29.73)     4:36.67 (28.87)                                        
 49 Hughes, Bryan      14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:32.20    4:37.23   722  
                  24.87       51.97 (27.10)     1:19.59 (27.62)     1:47.82 (28.23)
        2:15.71 (27.89)     2:43.96 (28.25)     3:12.31 (28.35)     3:40.90 (28.59)
        4:09.40 (28.50)     4:37.23 (27.83)                                        
 50 Roney, Matthew     18 Dallas Mustangs-NT   4:30.30    4:37.96   715  
                  25.23       52.49 (27.26)     1:19.82 (27.33)     1:47.86 (28.04)
        2:15.86 (28.00)     2:44.37 (28.51)     3:11.86 (27.49)     3:41.09 (29.23)
        4:09.58 (28.49)     4:37.96 (28.38)                                        
 51 McCarty, William   20 United States Mi-MR  4:32.16    4:38.27   712  
                  24.29       51.20 (26.91)     1:19.15 (27.95)     1:47.41 (28.26)
        2:15.87 (28.46)     2:44.49 (28.62)     3:13.27 (28.78)     3:41.83 (28.56)
        4:10.42 (28.59)     4:38.27 (27.85)                                        
 52 Smith, Daniel      21 University of Ca-PC  4:31.66    4:40.98   687  
                  25.18       52.50 (27.32)     1:20.15 (27.65)     1:48.12 (27.97)
        2:16.74 (28.62)     2:44.86 (28.12)     3:13.43 (28.57)     3:42.37 (28.94)
        4:11.82 (29.45)     4:40.98 (29.16)                                        
 53 Smith, Grant       18 Swim Atlanta-GA      4:29.36    4:41.02   687  
                  25.30       52.36 (27.06)     1:19.93 (27.57)     1:48.31 (28.38)
        2:16.80 (28.49)     2:45.44 (28.64)     3:14.73 (29.29)     3:43.64 (28.91)
        4:12.88 (29.24)     4:41.02 (28.14)                                        
 54 Davison, Hugh      18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:03.32L   4:42.64   672  
                  24.57       51.89 (27.32)     1:19.40 (27.51)     1:47.68 (28.28)
        2:16.29 (28.61)     2:45.14 (28.85)     3:14.43 (29.29)     3:43.87 (29.44)
        4:13.64 (29.77)     4:42.64 (29.00)                                        
 55 Heinrich, Colin    19 University of So-CA  4:32.08    4:43.40   665  
                  24.54       51.43 (26.89)     1:19.09 (27.66)     1:47.58 (28.49)
        2:16.53 (28.95)     2:45.73 (29.20)     3:14.84 (29.11)     3:44.30 (29.46)
        4:13.92 (29.62)     4:43.40 (29.48)                                        
 56 Benecki, Steven    22 George Mason Uni-PV  4:30.12    4:44.21   657  
                  24.78       52.49 (27.71)     1:20.39 (27.90)     1:48.97 (28.58)
        2:17.38 (28.41)     2:46.30 (28.92)     3:15.72 (29.42)     3:45.44 (29.72)
        4:15.15 (29.71)     4:44.21 (29.06)                                        
 57 Griffin, Christop  17 West Austin Aqua-ST  4:04.44L   4:44.35   656  
                  25.26       52.83 (27.57)     1:21.30 (28.47)     1:50.11 (28.81)
        2:19.15 (29.04)     2:48.09 (28.94)     3:17.34 (29.25)     3:46.88 (29.54)
        4:16.15 (29.27)     4:44.35 (28.20)                                        
 58 Bundschuh, Ross    18 Swim Atlanta-GA      4:04.93L   4:44.84   651  
                  25.85       53.69 (27.84)     1:22.11 (28.42)     1:50.67 (28.56)
        2:19.61 (28.94)     2:48.87 (29.26)     3:17.86 (28.99)     3:47.07 (29.21)
        4:16.52 (29.45)     4:44.84 (28.32)                                        
 59 Johnson, Ross      17 The Fleet-GU         4:03.83L   4:45.31   647  
                  25.74       53.38 (27.64)     1:21.79 (28.41)     1:50.70 (28.91)
        2:19.92 (29.22)     2:49.31 (29.39)     3:18.81 (29.50)     3:48.09 (29.28)
        4:17.24 (29.15)     4:45.31 (28.07)                                        
 60 Novakoff, Andrew   19 Unattached-MI        4:27.10    4:46.02   641  
                  24.61       51.89 (27.28)     1:19.68 (27.79)     1:48.34 (28.66)
        2:17.65 (29.31)     2:47.20 (29.55)     3:17.12 (29.92)     3:46.56 (29.44)
        4:17.12 (30.56)     4:46.02 (28.90)                                        
 -- *Pereira, Thiago   23 Trojan Swim Club-CA  4:24.54        DFS        
 -- Lendrum, James     18 University of So-CA  4:27.67        DFS        
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 14:26.62   3/24/2001 Chris Thompson, Michigan                  
   U.S. Open: O 14:26.62   3/24/2001 Chris Thompson, Michigan                  
        Meet: M 14:34.85   12/1/2007 Erik Vendt, Club Wolverine                
Su Nationals: N 15:30.69                                                       
SCN Q. Times: S 15:47.79                                                       
    Name              Age Team                    Seed     Finals HyPts        
===============================================================================
  1 Vanderkaay, Peter  25 Club Wolverine-MI   15:09.77L  14:37.98N  965  
                  24.40       51.04 (26.64)     1:18.14 (27.10)     1:44.63 (26.49)
        2:11.41 (26.78)     2:38.17 (26.76)     3:04.99 (26.82)     3:31.76 (26.77)
        3:58.56 (26.80)     4:25.38 (26.82)     4:52.18 (26.80)     5:19.24 (27.06)
        5:46.39 (27.15)     6:13.11 (26.72)     6:39.82 (26.71)     7:06.56 (26.74)
        7:33.55 (26.99)     8:00.18 (26.63)     8:26.99 (26.81)     8:53.47 (26.48)
        9:20.37 (26.90)     9:47.07 (26.70)    10:13.81 (26.74)    10:40.72 (26.91)
       11:07.53 (26.81)    11:34.39 (26.86)    12:00.88 (26.49)    12:27.46 (26.58)
       12:54.03 (26.57)    13:20.48 (26.45)    13:46.91 (26.43)    14:13.15 (26.24)
       14:37.98 (24.83)
  2 Arnold, JP         22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 15:27.14L  15:05.86N  890  
                  24.68       51.15 (26.47)     1:18.04 (26.89)     1:45.16 (27.12)
        2:12.48 (27.32)     2:39.76 (27.28)     3:07.03 (27.27)     3:34.91 (27.88)
        4:02.77 (27.86)     4:30.79 (28.02)     4:58.96 (28.17)     5:26.80 (27.84)
        5:54.63 (27.83)     6:22.55 (27.92)     6:50.23 (27.68)     7:17.93 (27.70)
        7:45.94 (28.01)     8:14.08 (28.14)     8:41.70 (27.62)     9:09.43 (27.73)
        9:37.13 (27.70)    10:04.63 (27.50)    10:31.79 (27.16)    10:59.13 (27.34)
       11:26.86 (27.73)    11:54.31 (27.45)    12:21.76 (27.45)    12:49.45 (27.69)
       13:16.95 (27.50)    13:44.55 (27.60)    14:12.01 (27.46)    14:39.41 (27.40)
       15:05.86 (26.45)
  3 Freeman, William   18 Swim Atlanta-GA     14:45.71   15:08.41N  884  
                  25.68       53.50 (27.82)     1:21.72 (28.22)     1:49.95 (28.23)
        2:18.35 (28.40)     2:46.71 (28.36)     3:15.08 (28.37)     3:43.25 (28.17)
        4:11.44 (28.19)     4:39.71 (28.27)     5:07.56 (27.85)     5:35.04 (27.48)
        6:02.39 (27.35)     6:29.64 (27.25)     6:57.18 (27.54)     7:24.57 (27.39)
        7:51.92 (27.35)     8:19.39 (27.47)     8:46.80 (27.41)     9:14.48 (27.68)
        9:42.22 (27.74)    10:09.49 (27.27)    10:36.76 (27.27)    11:04.04 (27.28)
       11:31.47 (27.43)    11:58.55 (27.08)    12:25.58 (27.03)    12:52.97 (27.39)
       13:20.27 (27.30)    13:47.48 (27.21)    14:15.00 (27.52)    14:42.20 (27.20)
       15:08.41 (26.21)
  4 Koehler, John      23 Dayton Raiders-OH   15:24.27L  15:14.02N  869  
                  24.16       50.30 (26.14)     1:17.09 (26.79)     1:44.03 (26.94)
        2:11.18 (27.15)     2:38.69 (27.51)     3:05.87 (27.18)     3:33.24 (27.37)
        4:00.72 (27.48)     4:28.21 (27.49)     4:55.81 (27.60)     5:23.47 (27.66)
        5:51.31 (27.84)     6:19.13 (27.82)     6:46.84 (27.71)     7:14.75 (27.91)
        7:42.55 (27.80)     8:10.69 (28.14)     8:38.79 (28.10)     9:06.86 (28.07)
        9:34.90 (28.04)    10:02.73 (27.83)    10:30.81 (28.08)    10:59.09 (28.28)
       11:27.48 (28.39)    11:55.68 (28.20)    12:24.41 (28.73)    12:52.84 (28.43)
       13:21.28 (28.44)    13:49.82 (28.54)    14:18.06 (28.24)    14:46.50 (28.44)
       15:14.02 (27.52)
  5 Feeley, Ryan       18 Univ. Of Michiga-MI 14:57.37   15:14.14N  869  
                  25.01       52.67 (27.66)     1:21.12 (28.45)     1:49.73 (28.61)
        2:18.00 (28.27)     2:45.37 (27.37)     3:13.07 (27.70)     3:40.66 (27.59)
        4:08.24 (27.58)     4:35.56 (27.32)     5:03.00 (27.44)     5:30.76 (27.76)
        5:58.31 (27.55)     6:25.86 (27.55)     6:53.69 (27.83)     7:21.91 (28.22)
        7:50.11 (28.20)     8:18.11 (28.00)     8:46.15 (28.04)     9:14.27 (28.12)
        9:42.34 (28.07)    10:10.03 (27.69)    10:37.57 (27.54)    11:05.02 (27.45)
       11:32.96 (27.94)    12:00.23 (27.27)    12:27.81 (27.58)    12:56.00 (28.19)
       13:23.99 (27.99)    13:52.17 (28.18)    14:20.55 (28.38)    14:48.55 (28.00)
       15:14.14 (25.59)
  6 Virtue, Evan       17 California Capit-SN 15:19.37   15:19.03N  856  
                  25.53       53.12 (27.59)     1:20.76 (27.64)     1:48.58 (27.82)
        2:16.57 (27.99)     2:44.61 (28.04)     3:12.65 (28.04)     3:40.64 (27.99)
        4:08.72 (28.08)     4:36.95 (28.23)     5:05.23 (28.28)     5:33.32 (28.09)
        6:01.54 (28.22)     6:29.57 (28.03)     6:57.67 (28.10)     7:25.84 (28.17)
        7:54.02 (28.18)     8:22.19 (28.17)     8:50.25 (28.06)     9:18.33 (28.08)
        9:46.25 (27.92)    10:14.42 (28.17)    10:42.32 (27.90)    11:10.43 (28.11)
       11:38.40 (27.97)    12:06.47 (28.07)    12:34.13 (27.66)    13:01.93 (27.80)
       13:29.82 (27.89)    13:57.56 (27.74)    14:25.09 (27.53)    14:52.52 (27.43)
       15:19.03 (26.51)
  7 Houchin, Charles   22 Univ. Of Michiga-MI 15:21.20L  15:20.05N  853  
                  24.98       52.52 (27.54)     1:20.65 (28.13)     1:48.73 (28.08)
        2:16.90 (28.17)     2:45.25 (28.35)     3:13.36 (28.11)     3:41.48 (28.12)
        4:09.69 (28.21)     4:37.82 (28.13)     5:05.79 (27.97)     5:33.74 (27.95)
        6:01.79 (28.05)     6:29.64 (27.85)     6:57.70 (28.06)     7:25.60 (27.90)
        7:53.61 (28.01)     8:21.51 (27.90)     8:49.61 (28.10)     9:17.37 (27.76)
        9:45.69 (28.32)    10:13.95 (28.26)    10:41.90 (27.95)    11:09.91 (28.01)
       11:38.19 (28.28)    12:06.33 (28.14)    12:34.51 (28.18)    13:02.80 (28.29)
       13:30.92 (28.12)    13:58.62 (27.70)    14:26.99 (28.37)    14:54.53 (27.54)
       15:20.05 (25.52)
  8 McIntee, Kyle      16 City of Plano Sw-NT 15:19.62   15:23.39N  845  
                  25.43       52.75 (27.32)     1:20.43 (27.68)     1:48.26 (27.83)
        2:16.07 (27.81)     2:43.96 (27.89)     3:11.89 (27.93)     3:39.92 (28.03)
        4:08.07 (28.15)     4:36.19 (28.12)     5:04.35 (28.16)     5:32.35 (28.00)
        6:00.46 (28.11)     6:28.56 (28.10)     6:56.74 (28.18)     7:24.90 (28.16)
        7:53.11 (28.21)     8:21.40 (28.29)     8:49.56 (28.16)     9:17.76 (28.20)
        9:45.86 (28.10)    10:14.09 (28.23)    10:42.39 (28.30)    11:10.46 (28.07)
       11:38.80 (28.34)    12:07.33 (28.53)    12:35.74 (28.41)    13:04.04 (28.30)
       13:32.62 (28.58)    14:01.34 (28.72)    14:30.01 (28.67)    14:57.79 (27.78)
       15:23.39 (25.60)
  9 Ryan, Sean         17 Scenic City Aqua-SE 15:14.15   15:23.99N  843  
                  25.43       53.20 (27.77)     1:21.73 (28.53)     1:50.19 (28.46)
        2:18.74 (28.55)     2:47.05 (28.31)     3:15.11 (28.06)     3:43.38 (28.27)
        4:11.86 (28.48)     4:39.95 (28.09)     5:08.25 (28.30)     5:35.91 (27.66)
        6:03.40 (27.49)     6:31.02 (27.62)     6:58.81 (27.79)     7:26.70 (27.89)
        7:54.88 (28.18)     8:22.98 (28.10)     8:51.25 (28.27)     9:19.37 (28.12)
        9:47.56 (28.19)    10:15.88 (28.32)    10:43.92 (28.04)    11:12.13 (28.21)
       11:40.38 (28.25)    12:08.77 (28.39)    12:37.05 (28.28)    13:05.46 (28.41)
       13:33.74 (28.28)    14:01.97 (28.23)    14:30.25 (28.28)    14:58.36 (28.11)
       15:23.99 (25.63)
 10 Koucheravy, Thoma  24 Trojan Swim Club-CA 15:35.32   15:24.09N  843  
                  24.65       51.52 (26.87)     1:19.11 (27.59)     1:46.94 (27.83)
        2:14.93 (27.99)     2:42.76 (27.83)     3:10.60 (27.84)     3:38.36 (27.76)
        4:06.08 (27.72)     4:34.08 (28.00)     5:01.79 (27.71)     5:29.40 (27.61)
        5:57.29 (27.89)     6:25.34 (28.05)     6:53.85 (28.51)     7:21.63 (27.78)
        7:49.61 (27.98)     8:17.70 (28.09)     8:45.90 (28.20)     9:13.99 (28.09)
        9:42.57 (28.58)    10:10.97 (28.40)    10:39.19 (28.22)    11:07.65 (28.46)
       11:36.22 (28.57)    12:04.58 (28.36)    12:32.87 (28.29)    13:01.33 (28.46)
       13:29.88 (28.55)    13:58.59 (28.71)    14:27.35 (28.76)    14:56.03 (28.68)
       15:24.09 (28.06)
 11 *Bonse, Julian     19 University of So-CA 15:25.07   15:29.15N  830  
                  24.76       52.43 (27.67)     1:20.69 (28.26)     1:48.89 (28.20)
        2:17.35 (28.46)     2:45.63 (28.28)     3:14.01 (28.38)     3:42.54 (28.53)
        4:11.04 (28.50)     4:39.48 (28.44)     5:07.88 (28.40)     5:36.26 (28.38)
        6:04.66 (28.40)     6:33.15 (28.49)     7:01.58 (28.43)     7:30.03 (28.45)
        7:58.29 (28.26)     8:26.70 (28.41)     8:55.10 (28.40)     9:23.60 (28.50)
        9:52.07 (28.47)    10:20.39 (28.32)    10:48.72 (28.33)    11:17.19 (28.47)
       11:45.82 (28.63)    12:14.10 (28.28)    12:42.77 (28.67)    13:11.29 (28.52)
       13:39.66 (28.37)    14:08.14 (28.48)    14:36.38 (28.24)    15:03.65 (27.27)
       15:29.15 (25.50)
 12 Hinshaw, Benjamin  18 University of Ca-PC  9:13.65   15:29.37N  829  
                  25.24       52.49 (27.25)     1:20.36 (27.87)     1:48.40 (28.04)
        2:16.52 (28.12)     2:44.67 (28.15)     3:12.63 (27.96)     3:40.86 (28.23)
        4:09.19 (28.33)     4:37.56 (28.37)     5:05.72 (28.16)     5:33.82 (28.10)
        6:02.02 (28.20)     6:30.17 (28.15)     6:58.31 (28.14)     7:26.54 (28.23)
        7:54.80 (28.26)     8:23.20 (28.40)     8:51.63 (28.43)     9:20.19 (28.56)
        9:48.81 (28.62)    10:17.13 (28.32)    10:45.67 (28.54)    11:14.24 (28.57)
       11:43.05 (28.81)    12:11.77 (28.72)    12:40.23 (28.46)    13:08.76 (28.53)
       13:37.18 (28.42)    14:05.60 (28.42)    14:33.94 (28.34)    15:02.22 (28.28)
       15:29.37 (27.15)
 13 Johnson, Nicholau  17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  9:16.17   15:32.89S  820  
                  25.15       52.11 (26.96)     1:19.93 (27.82)     1:47.66 (27.73)
        2:15.97 (28.31)     2:44.20 (28.23)     3:12.44 (28.24)     3:40.89 (28.45)
        4:09.49 (28.60)     4:37.83 (28.34)     5:06.48 (28.65)     5:34.59 (28.11)
        6:02.92 (28.33)     6:30.94 (28.02)     6:59.06 (28.12)     7:27.16 (28.10)
        7:55.45 (28.29)     8:24.24 (28.79)     8:52.72 (28.48)     9:21.08 (28.36)
        9:49.23 (28.15)    10:17.68 (28.45)    10:46.21 (28.53)    11:15.06 (28.85)
       11:44.01 (28.95)    12:12.82 (28.81)    12:41.56 (28.74)    13:10.55 (28.99)
       13:39.29 (28.74)    14:08.10 (28.81)    14:36.96 (28.86)    15:05.52 (28.56)
       15:32.89 (27.37)
 14 Nolan, Connor      16 Dallas Mustangs-NT  15:45.99   15:38.48S  806  
                  25.86       53.76 (27.90)     1:22.48 (28.72)     1:51.27 (28.79)
        2:19.94 (28.67)     2:48.73 (28.79)     3:17.29 (28.56)     3:45.78 (28.49)
        4:14.34 (28.56)     4:42.95 (28.61)     5:11.77 (28.82)     5:40.35 (28.58)
        6:08.93 (28.58)     6:37.48 (28.55)     7:06.16 (28.68)     7:34.89 (28.73)
        8:03.60 (28.71)     8:32.23 (28.63)     9:00.62 (28.39)     9:29.15 (28.53)
        9:57.73 (28.58)    10:26.30 (28.57)    10:54.95 (28.65)    11:23.52 (28.57)
       11:52.00 (28.48)    12:20.70 (28.70)    12:49.50 (28.80)    13:18.20 (28.70)
       13:46.85 (28.65)    14:15.54 (28.69)    14:43.89 (28.35)    15:11.97 (28.08)
       15:38.48 (26.51)
 15 Hughes, Kevin      16 Una AGUA-MR          8:28.75L  15:41.14S  799  
                  25.99       54.07 (28.08)     1:22.63 (28.56)     1:51.25 (28.62)
        2:19.94 (28.69)     2:48.67 (28.73)     3:17.49 (28.82)     3:46.44 (28.95)
        4:15.72 (29.28)     4:44.48 (28.76)     5:13.22 (28.74)     5:42.07 (28.85)
        6:10.72 (28.65)     6:39.44 (28.72)     7:08.36 (28.92)     7:36.86 (28.50)
        8:05.56 (28.70)     8:34.38 (28.82)     9:02.79 (28.41)     9:31.52 (28.73)
        9:59.88 (28.36)    10:28.40 (28.52)    10:57.22 (28.82)    11:25.85 (28.63)
       11:54.59 (28.74)    12:23.07 (28.48)    12:51.70 (28.63)    13:20.10 (28.40)
       13:48.52 (28.42)    14:16.71 (28.19)    14:45.20 (28.49)    15:14.03 (28.83)
       15:41.14 (27.11)
 16 Wolter, Preston    19 George Mason Uni-PV 15:08.80   15:42.73S  795  
                  24.94       52.31 (27.37)     1:20.55 (28.24)     1:49.17 (28.62)
        2:18.24 (29.07)     2:46.83 (28.59)     3:15.49 (28.66)     3:44.50 (29.01)
        4:13.35 (28.85)     4:42.39 (29.04)     5:11.36 (28.97)     5:40.27 (28.91)
        6:09.50 (29.23)     6:38.51 (29.01)     7:07.45 (28.94)     7:36.43 (28.98)
        8:05.38 (28.95)     8:34.49 (29.11)     9:03.47 (28.98)     9:31.98 (28.51)
       10:00.65 (28.67)    10:29.40 (28.75)    10:58.16 (28.76)    11:26.83 (28.67)
       11:55.30 (28.47)    12:24.12 (28.82)    12:52.82 (28.70)    13:21.54 (28.72)
       13:50.50 (28.96)    14:18.98 (28.48)    14:47.54 (28.56)    15:15.79 (28.25)
       15:42.73 (26.94)
 17 Acheson, Austin    19 Seton Hall Unive-NJ 15:45.94   15:45.02S  789  
                  26.14       54.13 (27.99)     1:22.28 (28.15)     1:50.59 (28.31)
        2:19.09 (28.50)     2:47.59 (28.50)     3:16.27 (28.68)     3:44.99 (28.72)
        4:13.50 (28.51)     4:41.87 (28.37)     5:10.30 (28.43)     5:38.72 (28.42)
        6:07.24 (28.52)     6:36.06 (28.82)     7:04.80 (28.74)     7:33.52 (28.72)
        8:02.06 (28.54)     8:30.91 (28.85)     8:59.78 (28.87)     9:28.69 (28.91)
        9:57.78 (29.09)    10:26.76 (28.98)    10:55.72 (28.96)    11:24.80 (29.08)
       11:53.85 (29.05)    12:23.09 (29.24)    12:52.36 (29.27)    13:21.60 (29.24)
       13:50.75 (29.15)    14:19.88 (29.13)    14:48.79 (28.91)    15:17.68 (28.89)
       15:45.02 (27.34)
 18 Marcus, Evan       22 University of So-CA 15:45.43   15:46.58S  785  
                  26.54       55.42 (28.88)     1:24.39 (28.97)     1:53.68 (29.29)
        2:21.95 (28.27)     2:50.78 (28.83)     3:19.44 (28.66)     3:48.17 (28.73)
        4:17.15 (28.98)     4:45.94 (28.79)     5:14.67 (28.73)     5:43.13 (28.46)
        6:11.86 (28.73)     6:40.54 (28.68)     7:08.82 (28.28)     7:37.44 (28.62)
        8:05.90 (28.46)     8:34.34 (28.44)     9:02.97 (28.63)     9:31.43 (28.46)
       10:00.22 (28.79)    10:28.83 (28.61)    10:57.68 (28.85)    11:26.03 (28.35)
       11:54.69 (28.66)    12:23.73 (29.04)    12:53.08 (29.35)    13:21.94 (28.86)
       13:51.19 (29.25)    14:20.36 (29.17)    14:49.41 (29.05)    15:18.39 (28.98)
       15:46.58 (28.19)
 19 DeJong, Adam       21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI 15:07.16   15:46.82S  784  
                  25.36       53.35 (27.99)     1:21.51 (28.16)     1:50.07 (28.56)
        2:18.51 (28.44)     2:47.04 (28.53)     3:15.62 (28.58)     3:44.04 (28.42)
        4:12.40 (28.36)     4:40.90 (28.50)     5:09.16 (28.26)     5:37.51 (28.35)
        6:05.90 (28.39)     6:34.38 (28.48)     7:02.97 (28.59)     7:31.74 (28.77)
        8:00.39 (28.65)     8:29.15 (28.76)     8:58.01 (28.86)     9:26.83 (28.82)
        9:55.18 (28.35)    10:23.88 (28.70)    10:52.72 (28.84)    11:21.81 (29.09)
       11:51.12 (29.31)    12:20.32 (29.20)    12:49.94 (29.62)    13:19.66 (29.72)
       13:49.70 (30.04)    14:19.42 (29.72)    14:49.45 (30.03)    15:18.59 (29.14)
       15:46.82 (28.23)
 20 Jacobsen, Brennan  17 La Mirada Armada-CA 15:38.51   15:51.13   773  
                  25.92       53.52 (27.60)     1:21.80 (28.28)     1:49.78 (27.98)
        2:18.31 (28.53)     2:46.47 (28.16)     3:14.88 (28.41)     3:43.27 (28.39)
        4:11.82 (28.55)     4:40.67 (28.85)     5:09.54 (28.87)     5:38.69 (29.15)
        6:08.08 (29.39)     6:37.55 (29.47)     7:07.00 (29.45)     7:36.52 (29.52)
        8:05.93 (29.41)     8:35.07 (29.14)     9:04.35 (29.28)     9:33.40 (29.05)
       10:02.64 (29.24)    10:31.70 (29.06)    11:01.00 (29.30)    11:29.91 (28.91)
       11:58.98 (29.07)    12:28.14 (29.16)    12:57.52 (29.38)    13:26.64 (29.12)
       13:55.93 (29.29)    14:24.96 (29.03)    14:54.07 (29.11)    15:23.09 (29.02)
       15:51.13 (28.04)
 21 Johnson, Dallin    17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  9:23.02   15:51.45   773  
                  26.19       54.72 (28.53)     1:23.88 (29.16)     1:53.37 (29.49)
        2:22.80 (29.43)     2:52.04 (29.24)     3:21.52 (29.48)     3:51.00 (29.48)
        4:20.44 (29.44)     4:49.75 (29.31)     5:18.23 (28.48)     5:47.37 (29.14)
        6:16.34 (28.97)     6:45.46 (29.12)     7:14.34 (28.88)     7:43.30 (28.96)
        8:12.65 (29.35)     8:41.49 (28.84)     9:10.78 (29.29)     9:40.27 (29.49)
       10:08.70 (28.43)    10:37.64 (28.94)    11:06.50 (28.86)    11:35.39 (28.89)
       12:04.21 (28.82)    12:33.03 (28.82)    13:02.23 (29.20)    13:30.99 (28.76)
       14:00.00 (29.01)    14:28.78 (28.78)    14:56.50 (27.72)    15:24.24 (27.74)
       15:51.45 (27.21)
 22 Vanderkaay, Dane   19 Univ. Of Michiga-MI 15:12.42   15:52.13   771  
                  26.08       54.09 (28.01)     1:22.28 (28.19)     1:50.58 (28.30)
        2:19.05 (28.47)     2:47.65 (28.60)     3:16.19 (28.54)     3:44.61 (28.42)
        4:13.13 (28.52)     4:41.77 (28.64)     5:10.23 (28.46)     5:38.90 (28.67)
        6:07.69 (28.79)     6:36.46 (28.77)     7:05.70 (29.24)     7:34.69 (28.99)
        8:03.84 (29.15)     8:32.57 (28.73)     9:01.28 (28.71)     9:30.30 (29.02)
        9:59.21 (28.91)    10:28.68 (29.47)    10:58.01 (29.33)    11:27.40 (29.39)
       11:57.10 (29.70)    12:26.63 (29.53)    12:56.15 (29.52)    13:25.72 (29.57)
       13:55.31 (29.59)    14:24.71 (29.40)    14:54.14 (29.43)    15:23.52 (29.38)
       15:52.13 (28.61)
 23 Little, Kevin      20 University of So-CA 15:38.44   15:52.65   770  
                  26.50       54.40 (27.90)     1:22.71 (28.31)     1:51.35 (28.64)
        2:20.10 (28.75)     2:48.74 (28.64)     3:17.53 (28.79)     3:46.10 (28.57)
        4:14.68 (28.58)     4:43.32 (28.64)     5:11.88 (28.56)     5:40.65 (28.77)
        6:09.34 (28.69)     6:38.26 (28.92)     7:07.13 (28.87)     7:36.17 (29.04)
        8:05.24 (29.07)     8:34.37 (29.13)     9:03.54 (29.17)     9:32.87 (29.33)
       10:02.24 (29.37)    10:31.39 (29.15)    11:00.68 (29.29)    11:29.85 (29.17)
       11:59.38 (29.53)    12:28.81 (29.43)    12:58.28 (29.47)    13:28.08 (29.80)
       13:57.42 (29.34)    14:26.68 (29.26)    14:56.05 (29.37)    15:24.87 (28.82)
       15:52.65 (27.78)
 24 Bailey, John       16 Bernal's Gator S-NE  9:22.60   15:53.01   769  
                  25.39       52.57 (27.18)     1:20.28 (27.71)     1:48.28 (28.00)
        2:16.65 (28.37)     2:45.04 (28.39)     3:13.94 (28.90)     3:42.82 (28.88)
        4:11.83 (29.01)     4:40.79 (28.96)     5:09.73 (28.94)     5:38.61 (28.88)
        6:07.61 (29.00)     6:36.82 (29.21)     7:05.77 (28.95)     7:34.88 (29.11)
        8:04.17 (29.29)     8:33.37 (29.20)     9:02.63 (29.26)     9:31.74 (29.11)
       10:01.17 (29.43)    10:30.49 (29.32)    10:59.85 (29.36)    11:29.21 (29.36)
       11:58.62 (29.41)    12:28.13 (29.51)    12:57.72 (29.59)    13:27.34 (29.62)
       13:56.89 (29.55)    14:26.39 (29.50)    14:55.65 (29.26)    15:24.67 (29.02)
       15:53.01 (28.34)
 25 Franz, Michael     18 Arden Hills Swim-SN  9:24.82   15:53.40   768  
                  25.88       54.26 (28.38)     1:23.01 (28.75)     1:52.21 (29.20)
        2:20.86 (28.65)     2:49.64 (28.78)     3:18.62 (28.98)     3:47.35 (28.73)
        4:15.82 (28.47)     4:44.53 (28.71)     5:13.52 (28.99)     5:42.53 (29.01)
        6:11.55 (29.02)     6:40.47 (28.92)     7:09.48 (29.01)     7:38.54 (29.06)
        8:07.80 (29.26)     8:37.04 (29.24)     9:06.47 (29.43)     9:35.62 (29.15)
       10:04.90 (29.28)    10:34.01 (29.11)    11:03.00 (28.99)    11:32.15 (29.15)
       12:01.20 (29.05)    12:30.57 (29.37)    13:00.07 (29.50)    13:29.65 (29.58)
       13:59.39 (29.74)    14:28.79 (29.40)    14:57.35 (28.56)    15:25.84 (28.49)
       15:53.40 (27.56)
 26 Hughes, Bryan      14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC 16:07.36L  15:54.41   765  
                  26.17       54.73 (28.56)     1:23.57 (28.84)     1:52.57 (29.00)
        2:21.43 (28.86)     2:50.28 (28.85)     3:19.24 (28.96)     3:48.23 (28.99)
        4:17.19 (28.96)     4:46.18 (28.99)     5:15.12 (28.94)     5:44.18 (29.06)
        6:13.08 (28.90)     6:42.23 (29.15)     7:11.38 (29.15)     7:40.34 (28.96)
        8:09.27 (28.93)     8:38.29 (29.02)     9:07.46 (29.17)     9:36.44 (28.98)
       10:05.42 (28.98)    10:34.41 (28.99)    11:03.57 (29.16)    11:32.82 (29.25)
       12:02.01 (29.19)    12:30.97 (28.96)    13:00.42 (29.45)    13:29.59 (29.17)
       13:58.81 (29.22)    14:28.00 (29.19)    14:57.20 (29.20)    15:26.06 (28.86)
       15:54.41 (28.35)
 27 Douville, Christo  20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI 15:37.09   15:57.97   756  
                  26.24       54.79 (28.55)     1:23.63 (28.84)     1:52.48 (28.85)
        2:20.92 (28.44)     2:49.50 (28.58)     3:18.47 (28.97)     3:47.60 (29.13)
        4:17.12 (29.52)     4:46.56 (29.44)     5:15.94 (29.38)     5:45.59 (29.65)
        6:14.81 (29.22)     6:44.19 (29.38)     7:13.57 (29.38)     7:43.52 (29.95)
        8:12.98 (29.46)     8:42.15 (29.17)     9:12.00 (29.85)     9:41.49 (29.49)
       10:10.71 (29.22)    10:39.80 (29.09)    11:08.83 (29.03)    11:38.44 (29.61)
       12:07.81 (29.37)    12:36.90 (29.09)    13:06.27 (29.37)    13:35.52 (29.25)
       14:04.66 (29.14)    14:33.59 (28.93)    15:02.13 (28.54)    15:30.64 (28.51)
       15:57.97 (27.33)
 28 Howell, Isaac      19 University of Ca-PC 15:15.63   16:03.44   743  
                  26.74       54.72 (27.98)     1:22.93 (28.21)     1:51.88 (28.95)
        2:21.33 (29.45)     2:50.54 (29.21)     3:19.88 (29.34)     3:48.94 (29.06)
        4:18.22 (29.28)     4:47.62 (29.40)     5:16.95 (29.33)     5:46.27 (29.32)
        6:15.89 (29.62)     6:45.30 (29.41)     7:14.82 (29.52)     7:44.41 (29.59)
        8:13.92 (29.51)     8:43.47 (29.55)     9:13.32 (29.85)     9:43.08 (29.76)
       10:12.62 (29.54)    10:42.18 (29.56)    11:11.85 (29.67)    11:41.84 (29.99)
       12:11.10 (29.26)    12:40.32 (29.22)    13:09.54 (29.22)    13:39.05 (29.51)
       14:08.42 (29.37)    14:37.86 (29.44)    15:06.82 (28.96)    15:35.82 (29.00)
       16:03.44 (27.62)
 29 *Sabovici, Adrian  22 Dragons Aquatic-MA  15:46.76   16:03.89   741  
                  26.08       54.34 (28.26)     1:23.26 (28.92)     1:52.36 (29.10)
        2:21.56 (29.20)     2:50.78 (29.22)     3:19.94 (29.16)     3:49.20 (29.26)
        4:18.39 (29.19)     4:47.63 (29.24)     5:16.47 (28.84)     5:45.48 (29.01)
        6:14.29 (28.81)     6:43.19 (28.90)     7:12.19 (29.00)     7:41.17 (28.98)
        8:10.51 (29.34)     8:39.83 (29.32)     9:09.15 (29.32)     9:38.52 (29.37)
       10:08.09 (29.57)    10:37.80 (29.71)    11:07.58 (29.78)    11:37.53 (29.95)
       12:07.80 (30.27)    12:37.46 (29.66)    13:07.05 (29.59)    13:36.56 (29.51)
       14:06.15 (29.59)    14:35.67 (29.52)    15:05.41 (29.74)    15:34.96 (29.55)
       16:03.89 (28.93)
 30 Trowbridge, Nicho  18 University of Ca-PC  9:22.42   16:03.97   741  
                  25.43       53.03 (27.60)     1:21.46 (28.43)     1:50.08 (28.62)
        2:19.04 (28.96)     2:48.11 (29.07)     3:17.18 (29.07)     3:46.22 (29.04)
        4:15.15 (28.93)     4:44.36 (29.21)     5:13.02 (28.66)     5:42.47 (29.45)
        6:11.43 (28.96)     6:40.76 (29.33)     7:09.96 (29.20)     7:39.86 (29.90)
        8:09.08 (29.22)     8:38.44 (29.36)     9:07.92 (29.48)     9:37.23 (29.31)
       10:07.00 (29.77)    10:36.93 (29.93)    11:06.60 (29.67)    11:36.17 (29.57)
       12:06.41 (30.24)    12:36.45 (30.04)    13:06.40 (29.95)    13:36.03 (29.63)
       14:05.28 (29.25)    14:35.51 (30.23)    15:05.28 (29.77)    15:35.10 (29.82)
       16:03.97 (28.87)
 31 Heinrich, Colin    19 University of So-CA 15:45.40   16:12.97   719  
                  26.56       55.52 (28.96)     1:24.70 (29.18)     1:53.79 (29.09)
        2:22.87 (29.08)     2:52.18 (29.31)     3:21.66 (29.48)     3:50.97 (29.31)
        4:20.43 (29.46)     4:50.08 (29.65)     5:19.72 (29.64)     5:49.51 (29.79)
        6:19.17 (29.66)     6:48.93 (29.76)     7:18.70 (29.77)     7:48.54 (29.84)
        8:18.28 (29.74)     8:47.99 (29.71)     9:17.90 (29.91)     9:48.01 (30.11)
       10:17.71 (29.70)    10:47.80 (30.09)    11:17.70 (29.90)    11:47.98 (30.28)
       12:18.15 (30.17)    12:48.00 (29.85)    13:17.77 (29.77)    13:47.41 (29.64)
       14:16.92 (29.51)    14:46.73 (29.81)    15:15.73 (29.00)    15:44.55 (28.82)
       16:12.97 (28.42)
 32 Gillilan, Bradley  17 Excel Aquatics-SE   15:41.26   16:14.83   714  
                  26.94       55.46 (28.52)     1:24.12 (28.66)     1:53.18 (29.06)
        2:22.26 (29.08)     2:51.20 (28.94)     3:20.40 (29.20)     3:49.77 (29.37)
        4:19.36 (29.59)     4:48.87 (29.51)     5:18.26 (29.39)     5:47.66 (29.40)
        6:17.31 (29.65)     6:47.26 (29.95)     7:17.05 (29.79)     7:47.00 (29.95)
        8:16.84 (29.84)     8:46.64 (29.80)     9:16.49 (29.85)     9:46.40 (29.91)
       10:16.40 (30.00)    10:46.38 (29.98)    11:16.50 (30.12)    11:46.51 (30.01)
       12:16.43 (29.92)    12:46.55 (30.12)    13:16.71 (30.16)    13:46.54 (29.83)
       14:16.36 (29.82)    14:46.32 (29.96)    15:16.03 (29.71)    15:45.49 (29.46)
       16:14.83 (29.34)
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 44.60   3/24/2006 Ryan Lochte, Florida                         
   U.S. Open: O 44.60   3/24/2006 Ryan Lochte, Florida                         
        Meet: M 45.09  11/30/2007 Peter Marshall, Una TROJ-CA                  
Su Nationals: N 49.59                                                          
SCN Q. Times: S 51.29                                                          
    Name              Age Team                 Prelims     Finals HyPts        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thoman, Nicholas   23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    47.91      45.60N 1028  
                  22.04       45.60 (23.56)                                        
  2 Tullius, Rexford   22 Unattached-FL          47.50      46.21N  997  
                  22.50       46.21 (23.71)                                        
  3 Grevers, Matthew   24 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    47.64      46.22N  996  
                  22.14       46.22 (24.08)                                        
  4 Russell, David     23 California Aquat-PC    47.00      46.24N  995  
                  22.28       46.24 (23.96)                                        
  5 Mania, Adam        26 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    48.09      46.63N  975  
                  22.82       46.63 (23.81)                                        
  6 *Barnea, Guy       22 University of Ca-PC    48.19      47.75N  919  
                  23.02       47.75 (24.73)                                        
  7 *Gydesen, Mathias  21 University of Ca-PC    48.27      48.27N  893  
                  23.30       48.27 (24.97)                                        
  8 Friedemann, Mitch  17 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    47.74      48.36N  889  
                  23.37       48.36 (24.99)                                        
B - Final
  9 Schirk, Patrick    22 Unattached-MA          48.43      48.13N  900  
                  23.66       48.13 (24.47)                                        
 10 *Mandel, Alon      21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    48.48      48.33N  890  
                  23.51       48.33 (24.82)                                        
 11 Clary, Tyler       20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    48.75      48.39N  887  
                  23.82       48.39 (24.57)                                        
 12 Rogers, Christoph  19 University of Ca-PC    49.14      48.76N  869  
                  23.38       48.76 (25.38)                                        
 13 Lendrum, James     18 University of So-CA    48.89      49.08N  854  
                  24.13       49.08 (24.95)                                        
 14 Davis, Peter       25 University of Ca-PC    49.36      49.23N  846  
                  23.64       49.23 (25.59)                                        
 15 Clark, Ian         25 Suburban Seahawk-MA    48.96      49.37N  840  
                  24.20       49.37 (25.17)                                        
 16 *Schultz, Andre    21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    48.47      49.98S  810  
                  24.66       49.98 (25.32)                                        
C - Final
 17 Messerschmidt, Ty  17 YMCA Westside Si-AZ    49.98      48.75N  870  
                  23.91       48.75 (24.84)                                        
 18 *Aspinall, Kelly   19 UBC Dolphins           50.13      49.70S  824  
                  23.73       49.70 (25.97)                                        
 19 Dunford, Jason     23 Unattached-PC          50.15      49.97S  811  
                  24.60       49.97 (25.37)                                        
 20 Terwilliger, Brad  22 Riverside Aquati-CA    50.28      50.11S  804  
                  24.24       50.11 (25.87)                                        
 21 Berrettini, Jonat  24 Una FAST-NT/Fort Wo    49.67      50.19S  800  
                  24.42       50.19 (25.77)                                        
 22 Teduits, Andrew    16 Badger Aquatics-WI     49.73      50.29S  796  
                  24.55       50.29 (25.74)                                        
 23 Kline, Peter       20 Cal. Polytechnic-CA    49.67      50.34S  793  
                  24.36       50.34 (25.98)                                        
 24 Dittmer, Max       21 University Of Io-IA    50.30      50.41S  790  
                  24.67       50.41 (25.74)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 44.60   3/24/2006 Ryan Lochte, Florida                         
   U.S. Open: O 44.60   3/24/2006 Ryan Lochte, Florida                         
        Meet: M 45.09  11/30/2007 Peter Marshall, Una TROJ-CA                  
Su Nationals: N 49.59                                                          
SCN Q. Times: S 51.29                                                          
    Name              Age Team                    Seed    Prelims HyPts        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Russell, David     23 California Aquat-PC    45.30      47.00N q957  
                  22.64       47.00 (24.36)                                        
  2 Tullius, Rexford   22 Unattached-FL          45.82      47.50N q932  
                  22.99       47.50 (24.51)                                        
  3 Grevers, Matthew   24 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    45.48      47.64N q925  
                  23.15       47.64 (24.49)                                        
  4 Friedemann, Mitch  17 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    48.74      47.74N q920  
                  22.97       47.74 (24.77)                                        
  5 Thoman, Nicholas   23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    48.52      47.91N q911  
                  23.47       47.91 (24.44)                                        
  6 Mania, Adam        26 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    47.12      48.09N q902  
                  23.85       48.09 (24.24)                                        
  7 *Barnea, Guy       22 University of Ca-PC    46.33      48.19N q897  
                  23.65       48.19 (24.54)                                        
  8 *Gydesen, Mathias  21 University of Ca-PC    47.68      48.27N q893  
                  23.56       48.27 (24.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schirk, Patrick    22 Unattached-MA          46.51      48.43N q885  
                  23.66       48.43 (24.77)                                        
 10 *Schultz, Andre    21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    48.22      48.47N q884  
                  23.91       48.47 (24.56)                                        
 11 *Mandel, Alon      21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    46.47      48.48N q883  
                  23.62       48.48 (24.86)                                        
 12 Clary, Tyler       20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    56.12L     48.75N q870  
                  23.89       48.75 (24.86)                                        
 13 Lendrum, James     18 University of So-CA    49.06      48.89N q863  
                  24.12       48.89 (24.77)                                        
 14 Clark, Ian         25 Suburban Seahawk-MA    48.91      48.96N q860  
                  23.91       48.96 (25.05)                                        
 15 Rogers, Christoph  19 University of Ca-PC    49.01      49.14N q851  
                  23.85       49.14 (25.29)                                        
 16 Davis, Peter       25 University of Ca-PC    47.05      49.36N q840  
                  23.85       49.36 (25.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kline, Peter       20 Cal. Polytechnic-CA    49.23      49.67S q825  
                  23.89       49.67 (25.78)                                        
 18 Berrettini, Jonat  24 Una FAST-NT/Fort Wo    48.47      49.67S q825  
                  23.71       49.67 (25.96)                                        
 19 Teduits, Andrew    16 Badger Aquatics-WI     50.53      49.73S q822  
                  24.53       49.73 (25.20)                                        
 20 Messerschmidt, Ty  17 YMCA Westside Si-AZ    49.01      49.98S q810  
                  24.24       49.98 (25.74)                                        
 21 *Aspinall, Kelly   19 UBC Dolphins           54.24S     50.13S q803  
                  24.14       50.13 (25.99)                                        
 22 Dunford, Jason     23 Unattached-PC          49.86      50.15S q802  
                  24.49       50.15 (25.66)                                        
 23 Terwilliger, Brad  22 Riverside Aquati-CA    58.66L     50.28S q796  
                  24.63       50.28 (25.65)                                        
 24 Dittmer, Max       21 University Of Io-IA    49.41      50.30S q795  
                  24.38       50.30 (25.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bloch, Chase       18 CLASS Aquatics-CA      50.53      50.36S  792  
                  24.57       50.36 (25.79)                                        
 26 Ridgeway, James    21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    50.45      50.42S  790  
                  24.72       50.42 (25.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Pickett, Ryan      17 Sierra Marlins S-SN    51.26      50.65S  779  
                  25.08       50.65 (25.57)                                        
 28 McCarroll, Connor  18 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    50.35      50.73S  775  
                  24.72       50.73 (26.01)                                        
 29 Butler, Byron      18 University Of Io-IA    50.44      50.74S  774  
                  24.59       50.74 (26.15)                                        
 30 Webster, Kevin     20 Seton Hall Unive-NJ    48.44      50.81S  771  
                  24.51       50.81 (26.30)                                        
 31 Morrell, Nicolas   17 Bend Swim Club-OR      50.27      50.89S  767  
                  25.26       50.89 (25.63)                                        
 31 Ung, Steven        17 Tualatin Hills S-OR    50.24      50.89S  767  
                  24.58       50.89 (26.31)                                        
 33 Tusup, Shane       21 University of So-CA    49.80      50.90S  767  
                  24.92       50.90 (25.98)                                        
 34 Wells, James       17 Long Reach Swim-ME     47.63      50.95S  765  
                  24.38       50.95 (26.57)                                        
 35 Choi, Daren        15 Kamehameha Swim-HI     50.82      50.97S  764  
                  24.83       50.97 (26.14)                                        
 35 Wanot, Bart        16 King Aquatic Clu-PN    58.52L     50.97S  764  
                  24.76       50.97 (26.21)                                        
 37 *Ortiz, Miguel     18 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    51.10      50.98S  763  
                  24.46       50.98 (26.52)                                        
 38 Schmuhl, Stephen   16 Boulder Swim Tea-CO    49.93      51.03S  761  
                  25.25       51.03 (25.78)                                        
 39 Aronica, Philip    18 Star Swimming-NI       50.86      51.11S  757  
                  24.36       51.11 (26.75)                                        
 40 *ROBLES CASTRO, M  22 ITESM                  50.91      51.16S  755  
                  25.32       51.16 (25.84)                                        
 41 Hoff, Alexander    18 Unattached-MI          49.79      51.17S  754  
                  25.22       51.17 (25.95)                                        
 42 Murray, Brent      16 Swim Atlanta-GA        59.54L     51.21S  752  
                  24.73       51.21 (26.48)                                        
 43 *Zoricic, Ante     21 Indiana Universi-IN    50.92      51.22S  752  
                  24.73       51.22 (26.49)                                        
 44 Barbiere, James    20 Unattached-IN          58.65L     51.34   746  
                  25.12       51.34 (26.22)                                        
 45 Sullivan, Robert   19 University of Ca-PC    50.48      51.37   745  
                  24.95       51.37 (26.42)                                        
 46 DiFederico, Justi  18 University of So-CA    50.23      51.52   738  
                  25.56       51.52 (25.96)                                        
 47 Tay, Bryan         21 Unattached-NJ          50.30      51.55   737  
                  24.78       51.55 (26.77)                                        
 47 Trelka, Kyle       19 University Of Wi-WI    50.15      51.55   737  
                  24.95       51.55 (26.60)                                        
 49 Gettel, Jeffrey    20 TCU-NT                 50.33      51.79   726  
                  25.35       51.79 (26.44)                                        
 50 Romanov, Vladisla  18 Unattached-MR          51.06      51.95   718  
                  25.08       51.95 (26.87)                                        
 50 Whitenack, Benjam  17 Neptune Swimming-PC    51.16      51.95   718  
                  25.11       51.95 (26.84)                                        
 52 *Leskur, Luka      20 Cal State Univ --CC    49.97      51.99   716  
                  25.05       51.99 (26.94)                                        
 53 Weinberg, Shaun    21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    58.09L     52.17   708  
                  25.37       52.17 (26.80)                                        
 54 Ostler, Jack       19 University of So-CA    59.31L     52.21   706  
                  25.10       52.21 (27.11)                                        
 54 Chiu, Bryson       21 Seattle Swimming-PN    50.30      52.21   706  
                  25.33       52.21 (26.88)                                        
 56 Price, Devin       18 TCU-NT                 49.96      52.25   705  
                  25.34       52.25 (26.91)                                        
 57 Auner, Thomas      19 University of So-CA    48.63      52.26   704  
                  25.30       52.26 (26.96)                                        
 58 LaFlamme, David    18 Cal. Polytechnic-CA    49.71      52.35   700  
                  25.41       52.35 (26.94)                                        
 59 Nick, Chasen       21 Cal. Polytechnic-CA    49.65      52.41   697  
                  25.21       52.41 (27.20)                                        
 60 Zhou, Charles      19 United States Mi-MR    51.25      52.68   685  
                  25.69       52.68 (26.99)                                        
 61 Willets, Roman     18 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    59.57L     52.81   679  
                  25.81       52.81 (27.00)                                        
 62 Hallowell, Ethan   17 Bellevue Club Sw-PN    49.91      52.83   678  
                  25.65       52.83 (27.18)                                        
 63 *Micin, Niko       23 Una BC-PN              49.69      52.84   678  
                  25.04       52.84 (27.80)                                        
 64 Wylie, Timothy     16 West Austin Aqua-ST    59.67L     53.08   667  
                  25.65       53.08 (27.43)                                        
 65 Waldhart, Jeremy   22 University Of Wi-WI    50.68      53.21   661  
                  25.88       53.21 (27.33)                                        
 66 Peske, Erich       16 De Anza Cupertin-PC    59.49L     53.45   651  
                  26.07       53.45 (27.38)                                        
 67 Byers, Kevin       19 University Of Th-PC    50.97      53.49   649  
                  25.72       53.49 (27.77)                                        
 68 Lentz, Tyler       17 Central Wisconsi-WI    59.63L     53.85   633  
                  26.28       53.85 (27.57)                                        
 69 Schwartz, Michael  21 Cal State Univ --CC    50.75      55.56   559  
                  26.34       55.56 (29.22)                                        
 -- *Povazsay, Zoltan  21 University of So-CA    59.63L        DQ        
 -- Edwards, Jonathan  17 The Fleet-GU           50.68        DFS        
 -- Martin, James      21 University of So-CA    57.71L       DFS        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:36.81   12/1/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach                 
   U.S. Open: O 1:36.81   12/1/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach                 
        Meet: M 1:36.81   12/1/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach-FL              
Su Nationals: N 1:47.89                                                        
SCN Q. Times: S 1:50.99                                                        
    Name              Age Team                 Prelims     Finals HyPts        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Russell, David     23 California Aquat-PC  1:43.29    1:40.41N 1008  
                  23.31       48.50 (25.19)     1:14.38 (25.88)     1:40.41 (26.03)
  2 Thoman, Nicholas   23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:43.89    1:40.72N 1000  
                  23.50       49.02 (25.52)     1:14.96 (25.94)     1:40.72 (25.76)
  3 Clary, Tyler       20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:43.72    1:42.74N  952  
                  24.52       50.72 (26.20)     1:17.04 (26.32)     1:42.74 (25.70)
  4 Tullius, Rexford   22 Unattached-FL        1:43.67    1:43.17N  941  
                  23.88       49.33 (25.45)     1:15.71 (26.38)     1:43.17 (27.46)
  5 Schirk, Patrick    22 Unattached-MA        1:44.57    1:43.36N  937  
                  24.30       49.82 (25.52)     1:16.61 (26.79)     1:43.36 (26.75)
  6 *Schultz, Andre    21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:43.97    1:44.71N  905  
                  25.03       51.58 (26.55)     1:17.99 (26.41)     1:44.71 (26.72)
  7 Margalis, Robert   27 Una FAST-CA          1:45.13    1:45.36N  890  
                  25.31       51.73 (26.42)     1:18.79 (27.06)     1:45.36 (26.57)
  8 Lendrum, James     18 University of So-CA  1:45.24    1:46.04N  874  
                  25.85       53.00 (27.15)     1:19.67 (26.67)     1:46.04 (26.37)
B - Final
  9 Messerschmidt, Ty  17 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  1:45.62    1:44.60N  908  
                  24.52       51.17 (26.65)     1:17.99 (26.82)     1:44.60 (26.61)
 10 *Barnea, Guy       22 University of Ca-PC  1:46.71    1:45.63N  884  
                  24.52       51.75 (27.23)     1:18.87 (27.12)     1:45.63 (26.76)
 11 Clark, Ian         25 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:45.96    1:45.65N  883  
                  24.59       51.17 (26.58)     1:18.62 (27.45)     1:45.65 (27.03)
 12 *Johns, Brian      27 UBC Dolphins         1:47.17    1:46.22N  870  
                  24.41       51.13 (26.72)     1:18.69 (27.56)     1:46.22 (27.53)
 13 *Gydesen, Mathias  21 University of Ca-PC  1:46.80    1:46.82N  856  
                  25.03       52.53 (27.50)     1:20.13 (27.60)     1:46.82 (26.69)
 14 *Mandel, Alon      21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:47.29    1:47.03N  852  
                  24.94       52.40 (27.46)     1:20.05 (27.65)     1:47.03 (26.98)
 15 McCarroll, Connor  18 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:47.59    1:48.07S  828  
                  25.23       52.13 (26.90)     1:19.71 (27.58)     1:48.07 (28.36)
 -- Casey, Aaron       21 University of Ca-PC  1:46.11         DQ        
C - Final
 17 Hoff, Alexander    18 Unattached-MI        1:48.46    1:46.96N  853  
                  25.31       52.52 (27.21)     1:20.03 (27.51)     1:46.96 (26.93)
 18 Martin, James      21 University of So-CA  1:47.80    1:47.22N  847  
                  25.57       52.20 (26.63)     1:19.40 (27.20)     1:47.22 (27.82)
 19 Kline, Peter       20 Cal. Polytechnic-CA  1:47.80    1:47.31N  845  
                  25.08       52.60 (27.52)     1:20.03 (27.43)     1:47.31 (27.28)
 20 *ROBLES CASTRO, M  22 ITESM                1:47.99    1:47.87N  832  
                  25.74       53.17 (27.43)     1:20.78 (27.61)     1:47.87 (27.09)
 21 Rogers, Christoph  19 University of Ca-PC  1:48.94    1:47.94S  831  
                  25.71       53.63 (27.92)     1:21.10 (27.47)     1:47.94 (26.84)
 22 Webster, Kevin     20 Seton Hall Unive-NJ  1:48.40    1:48.48S  819  
                  25.95       53.29 (27.34)     1:21.40 (28.11)     1:48.48 (27.08)
 23 Bloch, Chase       18 CLASS Aquatics-CA    1:48.50    1:49.55S  795  
                  26.74       55.10 (28.36)     1:22.39 (27.29)     1:49.55 (27.16)
 24 Douville, Christo  20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:48.80    1:52.45   731  
                  26.18       54.46 (28.28)     1:23.54 (29.08)     1:52.45 (28.91)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:36.81   12/1/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach                 
   U.S. Open: O 1:36.81   12/1/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach                 
        Meet: M 1:36.81   12/1/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach-FL              
Su Nationals: N 1:47.89                                                        
SCN Q. Times: S 1:50.99                                                        
    Name              Age Team                    Seed    Prelims HyPts        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Russell, David     23 California Aquat-PC  1:40.36    1:43.29N q939  
                  24.23       50.30 (26.07)     1:17.34 (27.04)     1:43.29 (25.95)
  2 Tullius, Rexford   22 Unattached-FL        1:39.88    1:43.67N q930  
                  23.82       50.18 (26.36)     1:16.46 (26.28)     1:43.67 (27.21)
  3 Clary, Tyler       20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:37.58    1:43.72N q928  
                  24.93       51.57 (26.64)     1:17.85 (26.28)     1:43.72 (25.87)
  4 Thoman, Nicholas   23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:44.50    1:43.89N q924  
                  24.05       50.42 (26.37)     1:17.26 (26.84)     1:43.89 (26.63)
  5 *Schultz, Andre    21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:42.00    1:43.97N q923  
                  24.88       51.16 (26.28)     1:17.44 (26.28)     1:43.97 (26.53)
  6 Schirk, Patrick    22 Unattached-MA        1:40.63    1:44.57N q909  
                  24.25       50.63 (26.38)     1:18.00 (27.37)     1:44.57 (26.57)
  7 Margalis, Robert   27 Una FAST-CA          2:03.70L   1:45.13N q895  
                  25.19       51.73 (26.54)     1:18.29 (26.56)     1:45.13 (26.84)
  8 Lendrum, James     18 University of So-CA  1:46.83    1:45.24N q893  
                  25.60       52.42 (26.82)     1:18.98 (26.56)     1:45.24 (26.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Messerschmidt, Ty  17 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  1:47.79    1:45.62N q884  
                  24.39       50.97 (26.58)     1:18.25 (27.28)     1:45.62 (27.37)
 10 Clark, Ian         25 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:43.63    1:45.96N q876  
                  25.26       52.00 (26.74)     1:19.42 (27.42)     1:45.96 (26.54)
 11 Casey, Aaron       21 University of Ca-PC  1:42.70    1:46.11N q873  
                  25.10       51.70 (26.60)     1:19.07 (27.37)     1:46.11 (27.04)
 12 *Barnea, Guy       22 University of Ca-PC  1:42.87    1:46.71N q859  
                  24.78       51.97 (27.19)     1:19.01 (27.04)     1:46.71 (27.70)
 13 *Gydesen, Mathias  21 University of Ca-PC  1:44.89    1:46.80N q857  
                  24.35       50.65 (26.30)     1:18.36 (27.71)     1:46.80 (28.44)
 14 *Johns, Brian      27 UBC Dolphins         1:56.26S   1:47.17N q848  
                  24.84       51.94 (27.10)     1:19.71 (27.77)     1:47.17 (27.46)
 15 *Mandel, Alon      21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:42.71    1:47.29N q846  
                  24.43       51.25 (26.82)     1:19.34 (28.09)     1:47.29 (27.95)
 16 McCarroll, Connor  18 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:47.89    1:47.59N q839  
                  25.86       53.17 (27.31)     1:20.38 (27.21)     1:47.59 (27.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Martin, James      21 University of So-CA  1:44.59    1:47.80N q834  
                  26.35       53.26 (26.91)     1:20.20 (26.94)     1:47.80 (27.60)
 17 Kline, Peter       20 Cal. Polytechnic-CA  1:46.77    1:47.80N q834  
                  25.26       52.84 (27.58)     1:20.47 (27.63)     1:47.80 (27.33)
 19 *ROBLES CASTRO, M  22 ITESM                1:48.02    1:47.99S q830  
                  25.87       53.26 (27.39)     1:21.03 (27.77)     1:47.99 (26.96)
 20 Webster, Kevin     20 Seton Hall Unive-NJ  1:47.73    1:48.40S q820  
                  25.29       52.79 (27.50)     1:20.61 (27.82)     1:48.40 (27.79)
 21 Hoff, Alexander    18 Unattached-MI        1:49.41    1:48.46S q819  
                  25.98       53.33 (27.35)     1:21.28 (27.95)     1:48.46 (27.18)
 22 Bloch, Chase       18 CLASS Aquatics-CA    1:48.94    1:48.50S q818  
                  26.20       54.04 (27.84)     1:21.31 (27.27)     1:48.50 (27.19)
 23 Douville, Christo  20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:47.98    1:48.80S q811  
                  26.16       53.85 (27.69)     1:21.53 (27.68)     1:48.80 (27.27)
 24 Rogers, Christoph  19 University of Ca-PC  1:45.96    1:48.94S q808  
                  25.41       52.75 (27.34)     1:20.61 (27.86)     1:48.94 (28.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Butler, Byron      18 University Of Io-IA  1:49.47    1:49.20S  802  
                  25.67       53.26 (27.59)     1:21.60 (28.34)     1:49.20 (27.60)
 26 Schmuhl, Stephen   16 Boulder Swim Tea-CO  1:46.82    1:49.55S  795  
                  25.92       53.59 (27.67)     1:21.63 (28.04)     1:49.55 (27.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Morrell, Nicolas   17 Bend Swim Club-OR    1:47.55    1:49.56S  794  
                  26.15       53.72 (27.57)     1:21.78 (28.06)     1:49.56 (27.78)
 28 Wanot, Bart        16 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:06.29L   1:49.67S  792  
                  25.63       53.39 (27.76)     1:21.65 (28.26)     1:49.67 (28.02)
 29 Pickett, Ryan      17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:50.57    1:49.78S  789  
                  25.90       53.56 (27.66)     1:21.71 (28.15)     1:49.78 (28.07)
 30 Teduits, Andrew    16 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:49.50    1:49.88S  787  
                  25.55       53.33 (27.78)     1:21.76 (28.43)     1:49.88 (28.12)
 31 Weinberg, Shaun    21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:45.70    1:50.30S  778  
                  25.28       52.55 (27.27)     1:20.99 (28.44)     1:50.30 (29.31)
 32 Romanov, Vladisla  18 Unattached-MR        1:50.54    1:50.62S  771  
                  26.37       54.64 (28.27)     1:22.48 (27.84)     1:50.62 (28.14)
 33 Newenhouse, Carl   16 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  2:08.64L   1:50.78S  767  
                  25.97       53.75 (27.78)     1:22.24 (28.49)     1:50.78 (28.54)
 34 Novakoff, Andrew   19 Unattached-MI             NT    1:50.99S  763  
                  26.14       53.83 (27.69)     1:22.77 (28.94)     1:50.99 (28.22)
 35 DiFederico, Justi  18 University of So-CA  1:50.93    1:51.59   749  
                  26.24       54.73 (28.49)     1:23.23 (28.50)     1:51.59 (28.36)
 36 Price, Devin       18 TCU-NT               1:49.52    1:52.03   740  
                  26.24       54.36 (28.12)     1:22.91 (28.55)     1:52.03 (29.12)
 37 Trowbridge, Nicho  18 University of Ca-PC  1:48.11    1:52.05   739  
                  26.19       54.50 (28.31)     1:23.46 (28.96)     1:52.05 (28.59)
 38 Gettel, Jeffrey    20 TCU-NT               1:50.70    1:52.16   737  
                  26.33       53.90 (27.57)     1:22.25 (28.35)     1:52.16 (29.91)
 39 Dittmer, Max       21 University Of Io-IA  1:48.33    1:52.30   734  
                  25.81       53.78 (27.97)     1:22.69 (28.91)     1:52.30 (29.61)
 40 *Leskur, Luka      20 Cal State Univ --CC  1:49.04    1:52.38   732  
                  25.45       53.56 (28.11)     1:22.71 (29.15)     1:52.38 (29.67)
 41 Lazris, Michael    16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:49.72    1:52.39   732  
                  26.42       54.55 (28.13)     1:23.17 (28.62)     1:52.39 (29.22)
 42 Tusup, Shane       21 University of So-CA  1:48.90    1:52.76   724  
                  25.34       54.09 (28.75)     1:23.43 (29.34)     1:52.76 (29.33)
 43 Wells, James       17 Long Reach Swim-ME   1:46.94    1:53.00   719  
                  25.31       53.42 (28.11)     1:22.88 (29.46)     1:53.00 (30.12)
 44 Waldhart, Jeremy   22 University Of Wi-WI  1:47.68    1:53.23   714  
                  26.32       54.39 (28.07)     1:23.39 (29.00)     1:53.23 (29.84)
 45 Edwards, Jonathan  17 The Fleet-GU         1:48.43    1:54.00   697  
                  26.30       55.09 (28.79)     1:24.75 (29.66)     1:54.00 (29.25)
 46 Zhou, Charles      19 United States Mi-MR  1:50.73    1:54.20   693  
                  26.45       55.40 (28.95)     1:25.08 (29.68)     1:54.20 (29.12)
 47 Gabel, Brooks      17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:09.02L   1:54.21   693  
                  27.14       56.34 (29.20)     1:25.06 (28.72)     1:54.21 (29.15)
 48 Beckwitt, Jonatha  18 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:50.44    1:54.53   686  
                  26.34       54.97 (28.63)     1:24.52 (29.55)     1:54.53 (30.01)
 49 Brown, Nolan       16 Redlands Swim Te-CA  2:07.46L   1:54.63   684  
                  26.92       55.13 (28.21)     1:24.75 (29.62)     1:54.63 (29.88)
 50 Auner, Thomas      19 University of So-CA  1:47.36    1:55.06   675  
                  25.57       53.41 (27.84)     1:23.54 (30.13)     1:55.06 (31.52)
 51 Williams, Rowan    16 Greater Toledo A-OH  2:09.08L   1:56.13   652  
                  26.62       55.92 (29.30)     1:26.07 (30.15)     1:56.13 (30.06)
 52 Wylie, Timothy     16 West Austin Aqua-ST  2:09.00L   1:56.26   650  
                  27.39       56.55 (29.16)     1:26.42 (29.87)     1:56.26 (29.84)
 53 Byers, Kevin       19 University Of Th-PC  1:50.04    1:56.69   641  
                  27.21       56.48 (29.27)     1:26.40 (29.92)     1:56.69 (30.29)
 -- Grevers, Matthew   24 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:40.42        DFS        
 -- Fleming, Shayne    18 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:49.85        DFS        
 -- Barbiere, James    20 Unattached-IN        1:48.16        DFS        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 51.56   3/15/2007 Michael Alexandrov, Northwestern             
   U.S. Open: O 50.86   3/27/2009 Damir Dugonjic, Cal/SLO                      
        Meet: M 51.82   12/5/2008 Michael Alexandrov, Wildcat Aquatic          
Su Nationals: N 55.89                                                          
SCN Q. Times: S 57.59                                                          
    Name              Age Team                 Prelims     Finals HyPts        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alexandrov, Micha  24 Una FORD-AZ            52.58      52.07N  996  
                  24.39       52.07 (27.68)                                        
  2 *Kitajima, Kosuke  27 Una TROJ-CA/CocaCol    53.65      52.44N  980  
                  24.55       52.44 (27.89)                                        
  3 Shanteau, Eric     26 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    53.99      52.84N  963  
                  25.13       52.84 (27.71)                                        
  4 Westby, Nelson     22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    54.42      54.14N  909  
                  25.77       54.14 (28.37)                                        
  5 Koon, Nolan        19 University of Ca-PC    54.29      54.28N  903  
                  25.27       54.28 (29.01)                                        
  6 Swander, Kevin     25 Indiana Universi-IN    54.50      54.55N  892  
                  25.21       54.55 (29.34)                                        
  7 Connolly, Dillon   21 University of So-CA    54.44      54.63N  888  
                  25.64       54.63 (28.99)                                        
  8 Haile, Bryan       23 Riverside Aquati-CA    54.45      54.77N  883  
                  25.80       54.77 (28.97)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lowe, Matthew      24 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    54.67      53.99N  915  
                  25.15       53.99 (28.84)                                        
 10 Mahoney, Sean      21 Una CALI-PC            54.71      54.21N  906  
                  25.61       54.21 (28.60)                                        
 11 *Sudbury, Jeffrey  23 Santa Barbara Aq-CA    55.08      54.68N  886  
                  25.47       54.68 (29.21)                                        
 12 Miller, Cody       17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    54.92      54.84N  880  
                  25.93       54.84 (28.91)                                        
 13 Freeman, Timothy   19 Una SBAC-CA/UCSB       55.43      54.98N  874  
                  25.59       54.98 (29.39)                                        
 14 Clark, Bennett     23 California Aquat-PC    55.14      55.02N  872  
                  25.34       55.02 (29.68)                                        
 15 Ferrif, Nicholas   20 University of Ca-PC    55.15      55.29N  861  
                  26.05       55.29 (29.24)                                        
 16 *Oliver Mercado,   22 ITESM                  55.48      55.49N  853  
                  25.78       55.49 (29.71)                                        
C - Final
 17 Walling, Emmett    21 University of So-CA    55.62      55.38N  858  
                  25.52       55.38 (29.86)                                        
 18 *Kotynia, Kuba     21 Syracuse Univers-NI    55.76      55.55N  851  
                  25.97       55.55 (29.58)                                        
 19 *McKenzie, Chad    20 Cal State Univ --CC    55.85      55.68N  845  
                  26.09       55.68 (29.59)                                        
 20 Kennedy, Neal      20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    55.62      55.76N  842  
                  26.00       55.76 (29.76)                                        
 21 Godbe, Andrew      21 University of Ca-PC    55.95      55.94S  835  
                  25.94       55.94 (30.00)                                        
 22 Buyanov, Pavel     25 Unattached-MR          56.01      56.08S  829  
                  26.16       56.08 (29.92)                                        
 23 *Crespo, Edgar     20 TCU-NT                 56.25      56.12S  828  
                  26.35       56.12 (29.77)                                        
 24 Ridgeway, James    21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    56.01      57.23S  783  
                  26.65       57.23 (30.58)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 51.56   3/15/2007 Michael Alexandrov, Northwestern             
   U.S. Open: O 50.86   3/27/2009 Damir Dugonjic, Cal/SLO                      
        Meet: M 51.82   12/5/2008 Michael Alexandrov, Wildcat Aquatic          
Su Nationals: N 55.89                                                          
SCN Q. Times: S 57.59                                                          
    Name              Age Team                    Seed    Prelims HyPts        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexandrov, Micha  24 Una FORD-AZ            51.82      52.58N q974  
                  24.90       52.58 (27.68)                                        
  2 *Kitajima, Kosuke  27 Una TROJ-CA/CocaCol    54.18      53.65N q929  
                  25.23       53.65 (28.42)                                        
  3 Shanteau, Eric     26 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    52.26      53.99N q915  
                  25.53       53.99 (28.46)                                        
  4 Koon, Nolan        19 University of Ca-PC    52.56      54.29N q903  
                  25.40       54.29 (28.89)                                        
  5 Westby, Nelson     22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    54.48      54.42N q897  
                  25.82       54.42 (28.60)                                        
  6 Connolly, Dillon   21 University of So-CA    53.41      54.44N q896  
                  25.52       54.44 (28.92)                                        
  7 Haile, Bryan       23 Riverside Aquati-CA    53.06      54.45N q896  
                  25.44       54.45 (29.01)                                        
  8 Swander, Kevin     25 Indiana Universi-IN    54.92      54.50N q894  
                  25.27       54.50 (29.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lowe, Matthew      24 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    53.45      54.67N q887  
                  25.76       54.67 (28.91)                                        
 10 Mahoney, Sean      21 Una CALI-PC            52.07      54.71N q885  
                  25.85       54.71 (28.86)                                        
 11 Miller, Cody       17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    54.38      54.92N q877  
                  25.98       54.92 (28.94)                                        
 12 *Sudbury, Jeffrey  23 Santa Barbara Aq-CA    54.76      55.08N q870  
                  25.79       55.08 (29.29)                                        
 13 Clark, Bennett     23 California Aquat-PC    56.26      55.14N q868  
                  25.85       55.14 (29.29)                                        
 14 Ferrif, Nicholas   20 University of Ca-PC    53.69      55.15N q867  
                  26.15       55.15 (29.00)                                        
 15 Freeman, Timothy   19 Una SBAC-CA/UCSB       55.17      55.43N q856  
                  26.04       55.43 (29.39)                                        
 16 *Oliver Mercado,   22 ITESM                  56.55      55.48N q854  
                  25.70       55.48 (29.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Walling, Emmett    21 University of So-CA    53.83      55.62N q848  
                  25.80       55.62 (29.82)                                        
 17 Kennedy, Neal      20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    56.02      55.62N q848  
                  25.94       55.62 (29.68)                                        
 19 *Kotynia, Kuba     21 Syracuse Univers-NI    54.69      55.76N q842  
                  26.11       55.76 (29.65)                                        
 20 *McKenzie, Chad    20 Cal State Univ --CC    55.35      55.85N q839  
                  26.31       55.85 (29.54)                                        
 21 Godbe, Andrew      21 University of Ca-PC    56.61      55.95S q835  
                  26.09       55.95 (29.86)                                        
 22 Ridgeway, James    21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    54.50      56.01S q832  
                  26.02       56.01 (29.99)                                        
 22 Buyanov, Pavel     25 Unattached-MR          54.27      56.01S q832  
                  26.29       56.01 (29.72)                                        
 24 *Crespo, Edgar     20 TCU-NT                 54.48      56.25S q822  
                  26.15       56.25 (30.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gibson, Thomas     21 Club Scad Aquati-GA    55.22      56.47S  814  
                  26.30       56.47 (30.17)                                        
 26 Margalis, Robert   27 Una FAST-CA          1:05.56L     56.60S  808  
                  26.66       56.60 (29.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wensman, Samuel    20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    57.54      56.63S  807  
                  26.50       56.63 (30.13)                                        
 28 Ladner, Nate       21 Kansas City Blaz-MV    55.45      56.65S  806  
                  26.73       56.65 (29.92)                                        
 28 Hagan, Sean        20 University Of Io-IA    54.93      56.65S  806  
                  26.62       56.65 (30.03)                                        
 30 Manousos, Nichola  18 Una DANA-FG            56.14      56.67S  806  
                  26.45       56.67 (30.22)                                        
 31 Ryan, Matthew      21 University Of Io-IA    55.54      56.78S  801  
                  26.31       56.78 (30.47)                                        
 32 Tom, Randall       23 Maui Swim Club-HI      54.50      56.82S  800  
                  26.73       56.82 (30.09)                                        
 33 Opell, Aaron       22 Indiana Universi-IN    54.67      56.85S  798  
                  26.66       56.85 (30.19)                                        
 34 Grey, Taylor       18 Green Mountain A-NE    56.67      56.88S  797  
                  26.78       56.88 (30.10)                                        
 35 *Djang, Douglas    24 King Aquatic Clu-PN    54.80      56.90S  796  
                  26.66       56.90 (30.24)                                        
 36 Hoyt, Trevor       18 University of Ca-PC    55.08      56.94S  795  
                  26.83       56.94 (30.11)                                        
 37 Knight, Eric       22 George Mason Uni-PV    54.05      56.95S  794  
                  26.85       56.95 (30.10)                                        
 38 Talmadge, Matthew  19 University of So-CA    55.92      57.02S  792  
                  26.83       57.02 (30.19)                                        
 38 Richards, Jonatha  21 Cal. Polytechnic-CA    55.20      57.02S  792  
                  26.56       57.02 (30.46)                                        
 40 Miller, Jared      20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    57.55      57.03S  791  
                  26.80       57.03 (30.23)                                        
 41 McLaughlin, James  21 United States Mi-MR    55.20      57.15S  786  
                  26.45       57.15 (30.70)                                        
 42 Harris, Theodore   22 MIZZOU Swim Team-MV    55.42      57.20S  784  
                  26.92       57.20 (30.28)                                        
 43 *Lawrence, Michae  20 Club Scad Aquati-GA    54.98      57.32S  780  
                  26.96       57.32 (30.36)                                        
 44 *Parsonage, Matth  21 Cal State Univ --CC    55.13      57.34S  779  
                  26.82       57.34 (30.52)                                        
 44 Buck, Rory         23 Unattached-IE          57.23      57.34S  779  
                  27.56       57.34 (29.78)                                        
 44 Hoyland, Matthew   19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    53.70      57.34S  779  
                  26.87       57.34 (30.47)                                        
 47 Nissen, Troy       21 University of Ca-PC    54.64      57.37S  778  
                  26.58       57.37 (30.79)                                        
 47 Stroethoff, Matth  17 Missoula Aquatic-MT  1:06.75L     57.37S  778  
                  26.87       57.37 (30.50)                                        
 49 *Madkour, Sherif   20 Dragons Aquatic-MA     56.36      57.39S  777  
                  26.94       57.39 (30.45)                                        
 50 Luchini, Dustin    20 Orinda Aquatics-PC     56.41      57.65   767  
                  27.14       57.65 (30.51)                                        
 51 Studebaker, Ryan   17 Sierra Marlins S-SN    56.47      57.66   766  
                  27.66       57.66 (30.00)                                        
 52 Lait, Jonathan     17 Team Santa Monic-CA  1:06.63L     57.69   765  
                  27.47       57.69 (30.22)                                        
 53 Metz, Samuel       18 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:04.49L     57.82   760  
                  27.04       57.82 (30.78)                                        
 54 Peyro, Edgar       21 TCU-NT               1:06.78L     57.95   755  
                  27.29       57.95 (30.66)                                        
 55 Halaska, Michael   20 University of So-CA  1:06.17L     58.01   752  
                  27.09       58.01 (30.92)                                        
 56 Lang, Matthew      26 Univ of Denver H-CO  1:06.48L     58.27   742  
                  26.94       58.27 (31.33)                                        
 57 Krump, Brian       19 University of So-CA    57.32      58.29   741  
                  27.67       58.29 (30.62)                                        
 58 Cushing, Blake     18 University of So-CA    57.10      58.48   734  
                  27.08       58.48 (31.40)                                        
 59 Donkersgoed, Van   16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:05.62L     58.62   728  
                  28.31       58.62 (30.31)                                        
 60 Leegan, Matthew    20 United States Mi-MR    57.53      58.66   727  
                  27.21       58.66 (31.45)                                        
 61 Vavra, Ben         19 Rockford Marlins-IL    56.16      58.67   727  
                  27.23       58.67 (31.44)                                        
 62 Keele, Samuel      19 University Of Wi-WI    57.27      59.06   711  
                  27.65       59.06 (31.41)                                        
 63 *Schmidt, Julius   20 Unattached-MI        1:02.02S     59.07   711  
                  27.64       59.07 (31.43)                                        
 64 Ferro, Brian       18 YMCA Westside Si-AZ    57.50      59.18   707  
                  27.92       59.18 (31.26)                                        
 65 Guinther, Andrew   18 Glens Falls Fami-AD    57.11      59.19   706  
                  28.06       59.19 (31.13)                                        
 66 Benoit, Matthew    22 University of Ca-PC    56.77      59.26   704  
                  27.58       59.26 (31.68)                                        
 66 Hugo, Zane         21 University Of Io-IA    57.34      59.26   704  
                  27.35       59.26 (31.91)                                        
 68 Orlady, Will       20 Trojan Swim Club-CA    57.09      59.27   703  
                  27.98       59.27 (31.29)                                        
 69 *Wuolle, Davis     19 UBC Dolphins         1:03.38S     59.35   700  
                  27.45       59.35 (31.90)                                        
 70 Weber, Christophe  18 University Of Th-PC    57.12      59.42   698  
                  27.51       59.42 (31.91)                                        
 71 Phelan, Ryan       20 University Of Io-IA    56.98      59.44   697  
                  27.70       59.44 (31.74)                                        
 72 Ruata, Alexander   16 The Fleet-GU           57.11      59.49   695  
                  28.04       59.49 (31.45)                                        
 73 *Acton, Sam        20 UBC Dolphins         1:03.05S     59.58   691  
                  27.97       59.58 (31.61)                                        
 74 Shaw, Mason        17 Spokane Area Swi-IE    57.47    1:00.12   671  
                  28.49     1:00.12 (31.63)                                        
 75 Wood, Andrew       19 Bernal's Gator S-NE  1:06.69L   1:00.29   664  
                  28.22     1:00.29 (32.07)                                        
 76 LeRoy, Nathan      20 Tiger Aquatics-PC    1:04.89L   1:00.32   663  
                  28.58     1:00.32 (31.74)                                        
 -- *Karvonen, Eetu    23 Multnomah Athlet-OR  1:02.83L        DQ        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:51.74    3/3/2006 Brendan Hansen, Texas                      
   U.S. Open: O 1:51.40   3/28/2009 Neil Versfeld, Georgia/RSA                 
        Meet: M 1:51.96   12/6/2008 Michael Alexandrov, Wildcat Aquatic        
Su Nationals: N 2:01.69                                                        
SCN Q. Times: S 2:04.99                                                        
    Name              Age Team                 Prelims     Finals HyPts        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alexandrov, Micha  24 Una FORD-AZ          1:57.55    1:52.81N  995  
                  25.58       54.31 (28.73)     1:23.39 (29.08)     1:52.81 (29.42)
  2 Shanteau, Eric     26 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:56.96    1:53.67N  979  
                  26.11       54.91 (28.80)     1:24.05 (29.14)     1:53.67 (29.62)
  3 *Kitajima, Kosuke  27 Una TROJ-CA/CocaCol  1:57.91    1:54.06N  972  
                  25.31       54.00 (28.69)     1:23.56 (29.56)     1:54.06 (30.50)
  4 Mahoney, Sean      21 Una CALI-PC          1:58.40    1:56.44N  930  
                  25.96       55.05 (29.09)     1:25.27 (30.22)     1:56.44 (31.17)
  5 Koon, Nolan        19 University of Ca-PC  1:59.57    1:59.06N  884  
                  26.18       56.44 (30.26)     1:27.55 (31.11)     1:59.06 (31.51)
  6 Westby, Nelson     22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:58.94    1:59.16N  882  
                  26.90       57.13 (30.23)     1:28.00 (30.87)     1:59.16 (31.16)
  7 Margalis, Robert   27 Una FAST-CA          1:59.75    1:59.17N  882  
                  27.47       57.85 (30.38)     1:28.45 (30.60)     1:59.17 (30.72)
  8 Connolly, Dillon   21 University of So-CA  1:59.70    1:59.31N  880  
                  26.29       56.37 (30.08)     1:27.42 (31.05)     1:59.31 (31.89)
B - Final
  9 Haile, Bryan       23 Riverside Aquati-CA  2:00.46    1:58.13N  900  
                  27.55       58.09 (30.54)     1:27.70 (29.61)     1:58.13 (30.43)
 10 Miller, Cody       17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:01.62    1:58.37N  896  
                  26.81       57.24 (30.43)     1:28.05 (30.81)     1:58.37 (30.32)
 11 Ferrif, Nicholas   20 University of Ca-PC  2:00.41    1:59.62N  874  
                  26.89       57.26 (30.37)     1:28.48 (31.22)     1:59.62 (31.14)
 12 Lowe, Matthew      24 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:00.92    1:59.79N  871  
                  26.61       57.03 (30.42)     1:28.05 (31.02)     1:59.79 (31.74)
 13 Freeman, Timothy   19 Una SBAC-CA/UCSB     2:01.54    2:00.27N  863  
                  27.30       57.88 (30.58)     1:28.93 (31.05)     2:00.27 (31.34)
 14 *Karvonen, Eetu    23 Multnomah Athlet-OR  2:01.25    2:00.51N  859  
                  27.01       57.65 (30.64)     1:28.72 (31.07)     2:00.51 (31.79)
 15 *Kotynia, Kuba     21 Syracuse Univers-NI  1:59.79    2:01.19N  847  
                  26.73       57.27 (30.54)     1:28.69 (31.42)     2:01.19 (32.50)
 16 *Madkour, Sherif   20 Dragons Aquatic-MA   2:01.51    2:02.43S  826  
                  27.54       58.75 (31.21)     1:30.56 (31.81)     2:02.43 (31.87)
C - Final
 17 Hoyt, Trevor       18 University of Ca-PC  2:02.55    2:00.34N  862  
                  27.32       57.44 (30.12)     1:28.66 (31.22)     2:00.34 (31.68)
 18 *McKenzie, Chad    20 Cal State Univ --CC  2:03.13    2:02.10S  831  
                  27.35       58.22 (30.87)     1:29.67 (31.45)     2:02.10 (32.43)
 19 Miller, Jared      20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  2:01.71    2:02.53S  824  
                  27.16       58.50 (31.34)     1:30.08 (31.58)     2:02.53 (32.45)
 20 Gibson, Thomas     21 Club Scad Aquati-GA  2:02.69    2:02.95S  817  
                  27.49       58.44 (30.95)     1:30.54 (32.10)     2:02.95 (32.41)
 21 Buck, Rory         23 Unattached-IE        2:03.10    2:03.45S  808  
                  27.40       58.73 (31.33)     1:30.91 (32.18)     2:03.45 (32.54)
 22 Studebaker, Ryan   17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:02.22    2:03.58S  806  
                  28.06       59.34 (31.28)     1:31.29 (31.95)     2:03.58 (32.29)
 23 *Schultz, Andre    21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  2:01.90    2:03.71S  804  
                  28.22       59.69 (31.47)     1:31.76 (32.07)     2:03.71 (31.95)
 -- Manousos, Nichola  18 Una DANA-FG          2:02.93         DQ        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:51.74    3/3/2006 Brendan Hansen, Texas                      
   U.S. Open: O 1:51.40   3/28/2009 Neil Versfeld, Georgia/RSA                 
        Meet: M 1:51.96   12/6/2008 Michael Alexandrov, Wildcat Aquatic        
Su Nationals: N 2:01.69                                                        
SCN Q. Times: S 2:04.99                                                        
    Name              Age Team                    Seed    Prelims HyPts        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shanteau, Eric     26 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:52.06    1:56.96N q921  
                  26.49       56.32 (29.83)     1:26.71 (30.39)     1:56.96 (30.25)
  2 Alexandrov, Micha  24 Una FORD-AZ          1:51.96    1:57.55N q910  
                  26.33       56.50 (30.17)     1:26.64 (30.14)     1:57.55 (30.91)
  3 *Kitajima, Kosuke  27 Una TROJ-CA/CocaCol  1:55.42    1:57.91N q904  
                  26.27       56.03 (29.76)     1:26.57 (30.54)     1:57.91 (31.34)
  4 Mahoney, Sean      21 Una CALI-PC          1:51.96    1:58.40N q896  
                  26.36       56.19 (29.83)     1:26.74 (30.55)     1:58.40 (31.66)
  5 Westby, Nelson     22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:59.26    1:58.94N q886  
                  26.93       57.11 (30.18)     1:28.04 (30.93)     1:58.94 (30.90)
  6 Koon, Nolan        19 University of Ca-PC  1:53.78    1:59.57N q875  
                  26.74       57.29 (30.55)     1:28.28 (30.99)     1:59.57 (31.29)
  7 Connolly, Dillon   21 University of So-CA  1:55.47    1:59.70N q873  
                  26.71       57.06 (30.35)     1:28.24 (31.18)     1:59.70 (31.46)
  8 Margalis, Robert   27 Una FAST-CA          2:20.54L   1:59.75N q872  
                  27.81       58.31 (30.50)     1:29.16 (30.85)     1:59.75 (30.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 *Kotynia, Kuba     21 Syracuse Univers-NI  1:57.75    1:59.79N q871  
                  26.43       56.84 (30.41)     1:28.22 (31.38)     1:59.79 (31.57)
 10 Ferrif, Nicholas   20 University of Ca-PC  1:57.81    2:00.41N q861  
                  27.11       57.54 (30.43)     1:29.01 (31.47)     2:00.41 (31.40)
 11 Haile, Bryan       23 Riverside Aquati-CA  1:59.21    2:00.46N q860  
                  27.64       58.42 (30.78)     1:29.77 (31.35)     2:00.46 (30.69)
 12 Lowe, Matthew      24 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:56.21    2:00.92N q852  
                  26.97       57.30 (30.33)     1:28.86 (31.56)     2:00.92 (32.06)
 13 *Karvonen, Eetu    23 Multnomah Athlet-OR  2:18.61L   2:01.25N q846  
                  27.39       57.93 (30.54)     1:29.43 (31.50)     2:01.25 (31.82)
 14 *Madkour, Sherif   20 Dragons Aquatic-MA   1:58.80    2:01.51N q842  
                  27.53       58.92 (31.39)     1:30.28 (31.36)     2:01.51 (31.23)
 15 Freeman, Timothy   19 Una SBAC-CA/UCSB     1:59.14    2:01.54N q841  
                  27.50       57.91 (30.41)     1:29.46 (31.55)     2:01.54 (32.08)
 16 Miller, Cody       17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:56.46    2:01.62N q840  
                  27.51       58.54 (31.03)     1:30.07 (31.53)     2:01.62 (31.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miller, Jared      20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:57.05    2:01.71S q838  
                  27.25       58.23 (30.98)     1:29.96 (31.73)     2:01.71 (31.75)
 18 *Schultz, Andre    21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  2:04.28    2:01.90S q835  
                  27.24       57.86 (30.62)     1:29.20 (31.34)     2:01.90 (32.70)
 19 Studebaker, Ryan   17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:04.01    2:02.22S q829  
                  28.26       59.29 (31.03)     1:30.50 (31.21)     2:02.22 (31.72)
 20 Hoyt, Trevor       18 University of Ca-PC  1:58.14    2:02.55S q824  
                  27.58       57.96 (30.38)     1:29.57 (31.61)     2:02.55 (32.98)
 21 Gibson, Thomas     21 Club Scad Aquati-GA  2:03.06    2:02.69S q821  
                  27.58       58.50 (30.92)     1:30.65 (32.15)     2:02.69 (32.04)
 22 Manousos, Nichola  18 Una DANA-FG          2:01.51    2:02.93S q817  
                  27.31       57.88 (30.57)     1:29.85 (31.97)     2:02.93 (33.08)
 23 Buck, Rory         23 Unattached-IE        2:02.34    2:03.10S q814  
                  27.78       58.99 (31.21)     1:31.06 (32.07)     2:03.10 (32.04)
 24 *McKenzie, Chad    20 Cal State Univ --CC  2:01.80    2:03.13S q814  
                  27.24       58.43 (31.19)     1:30.56 (32.13)     2:03.13 (32.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Martin, James      21 University of So-CA  2:03.01    2:03.30S  811  
                  28.43     1:00.12 (31.69)     1:31.80 (31.68)     2:03.30 (31.50)
 26 Chiu, Bryson       21 Seattle Swimming-PN  2:02.37    2:03.79S  802  
                  27.97       59.12 (31.15)     1:31.21 (32.09)     2:03.79 (32.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Luchini, Dustin    20 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:02.94    2:03.97S  799  
                  27.78       59.82 (32.04)     1:32.57 (32.75)     2:03.97 (31.40)
 28 Harris, William    21 Una UNC-NC/UNC TAR   1:56.45    2:04.17S  796  
                  28.43       59.93 (31.50)     1:31.69 (31.76)     2:04.17 (32.48)
 29 Godbe, Andrew      21 University of Ca-PC  2:03.12    2:04.21S  795  
                  27.18       58.37 (31.19)     1:30.66 (32.29)     2:04.21 (33.55)
 30 Donkersgoed, Van   16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:03.63    2:04.23S  795  
                  28.36       59.47 (31.11)     1:31.67 (32.20)     2:04.23 (32.56)
 31 Hagan, Sean        20 University Of Io-IA  1:59.89    2:04.29S  794  
                  27.78       59.62 (31.84)     1:32.09 (32.47)     2:04.29 (32.20)
 32 Kennedy, Neal      20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:59.20    2:04.57S  789  
                  27.18       58.45 (31.27)     1:30.93 (32.48)     2:04.57 (33.64)
 33 Orlady, Will       20 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:03.73    2:04.60S  789  
                  27.70       59.43 (31.73)     1:31.95 (32.52)     2:04.60 (32.65)
 34 Buyanov, Pavel     25 Unattached-MR        1:59.99    2:04.89S  784  
                  27.87       59.50 (31.63)     1:32.14 (32.64)     2:04.89 (32.75)
 35 Swain, Michael     18 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  2:03.10    2:04.93S  783  
                  28.35     1:00.02 (31.67)     1:32.67 (32.65)     2:04.93 (32.26)
 36 Choi, Joshua       17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:04.26    2:04.94S  783  
                  28.55     1:00.12 (31.57)     1:32.49 (32.37)     2:04.94 (32.45)
 37 Wensman, Samuel    20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  2:01.47    2:05.08   780  
                  28.12       59.82 (31.70)     1:32.05 (32.23)     2:05.08 (33.03)
 38 McLaughlin, James  21 United States Mi-MR  2:02.04    2:05.27   777  
                  27.22       58.20 (30.98)     1:30.89 (32.69)     2:05.27 (34.38)
 39 Harris, Theodore   22 MIZZOU Swim Team-MV  2:01.00    2:05.28   777  
                  28.20       59.18 (30.98)     1:31.90 (32.72)     2:05.28 (33.38)
 40 Sanchez, Michael   18 Monrovia Aquatix-CA  2:21.99L   2:05.46   774  
                  27.95       59.46 (31.51)     1:32.06 (32.60)     2:05.46 (33.40)
 41 Nissen, Troy       21 University of Ca-PC  1:58.52    2:05.53   773  
                  27.74       59.28 (31.54)     1:32.05 (32.77)     2:05.53 (33.48)
 42 Ladner, Nate       21 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:23.62L   2:05.60   772  
                  27.72       59.83 (32.11)     1:33.08 (33.25)     2:05.60 (32.52)
 43 *Oliver Mercado,   22 ITESM                2:17.90S   2:05.69   770  
                  27.78       59.58 (31.80)     1:32.15 (32.57)     2:05.69 (33.54)
 44 Lowe, Brett        18 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:04.33    2:05.71   770  
                  28.37     1:00.02 (31.65)     1:32.52 (32.50)     2:05.71 (33.19)
 45 Talmadge, Matthew  19 University of So-CA  2:01.72    2:05.87   767  
                  27.94     1:00.12 (32.18)     1:32.74 (32.62)     2:05.87 (33.13)
 46 Ferro, Brian       18 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  2:25.12L   2:06.00   765  
                  28.57     1:00.44 (31.87)     1:33.13 (32.69)     2:06.00 (32.87)
 47 Halaska, Michael   20 University of So-CA  2:24.27L   2:06.91   750  
                  28.04     1:00.55 (32.51)     1:33.43 (32.88)     2:06.91 (33.48)
 48 Hoyland, Matthew   19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:58.08    2:07.22   744  
                  28.10       59.66 (31.56)     1:32.55 (32.89)     2:07.22 (34.67)
 49 *Crespo, Edgar     20 TCU-NT               2:02.82    2:07.27   744  
                  28.36     1:00.69 (32.33)     1:33.72 (33.03)     2:07.27 (33.55)
 49 Garcia-Montes, An  20 TCU-NT               2:02.11    2:07.27   744  
                  27.81       59.29 (31.48)     1:32.88 (33.59)     2:07.27 (34.39)
 51 Peyro, Edgar       21 TCU-NT               2:03.10    2:07.29   743  
                  27.75     1:00.25 (32.50)     1:33.76 (33.51)     2:07.29 (33.53)
 52 Lait, Jonathan     17 Team Santa Monic-CA  2:23.49L   2:08.85   717  
                  28.95     1:01.74 (32.79)     1:35.49 (33.75)     2:08.85 (33.36)
 53 Krump, Brian       19 University of So-CA  2:04.44    2:08.92   716  
                  29.68     1:02.15 (32.47)     1:35.36 (33.21)     2:08.92 (33.56)
 53 Priest, Jacob      18 Cal State Univ --CC  2:03.79    2:08.92   716  
                  28.30     1:00.26 (31.96)     1:34.23 (33.97)     2:08.92 (34.69)
 55 *Lawrence, Michae  20 Club Scad Aquati-GA  2:00.25    2:09.31   710  
                  28.05       59.77 (31.72)     1:33.24 (33.47)     2:09.31 (36.07)
 56 O'Shaughnessy, Ry  18 Seton Hall Unive-NJ  2:04.81    2:09.94   699  
                  28.78     1:01.00 (32.22)     1:35.15 (34.15)     2:09.94 (34.79)
 57 LeRoy, Nathan      20 Tiger Aquatics-PC    2:21.41L   2:10.49   690  
                  29.23     1:02.58 (33.35)     1:36.51 (33.93)     2:10.49 (33.98)
 58 Ridgeway, James    21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  2:02.61    2:11.05   681  
                  27.93     1:00.57 (32.64)     1:35.34 (34.77)     2:11.05 (35.71)
 59 Litz, Jordan       21 Tiger Aquatics-PC    2:04.30    2:11.44   675  
                  29.49     1:02.55 (33.06)     1:36.38 (33.83)     2:11.44 (35.06)
 60 Ruata, Alexander   16 The Fleet-GU         2:03.41    2:13.03   649  
                  28.44     1:02.11 (33.67)     1:37.53 (35.42)     2:13.03 (35.50)
 -- Knight, Eric       22 George Mason Uni-PV  2:20.05L        DQ        
 -- Opell, Aaron       22 Indiana Universi-IN  1:56.24         DQ        
 -- Metz, Samuel       18 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:03.13         DQ        
 -- Grey, Taylor       18 Green Mountain A-NE  2:01.78         DQ        
 -- *Acton, Sam        20 UBC Dolphins         2:15.06S        DQ        
 -- *Schmidt, Julius   20 Unattached-MI        2:18.07S        DQ        
 -- Shaw, Mason        17 Spokane Area Swi-IE  2:01.86        DFS        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    American: A 44.18   3/27/2009 Austin Staab, Stanford                       
   U.S. Open: O 44.18   3/27/2009 Austin Staab, Stanford                       
        Meet: M 45.20   12/5/2008 Masayuki Kishida, Tucson Ford Deal           
Su Nationals: N 48.59                                                          
SCN Q. Times: S 50.49                                                          
    Name              Age Team                 Prelims     Finals HyPts        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grevers, Matthew   24 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    47.35      46.28N  963  
                  21.05       46.28 (25.23)                                        
  2 Dunford, Jason     23 Unattached-PC          47.15      46.33N  960  
                  21.41       46.33 (24.92)                                        
  3 Adrian, Nathan     20 University of Ca-PC    47.35      46.62N  945  
                  21.67       46.62 (24.95)                                        
  4 Mania, Adam        26 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    47.39      47.05N  923  
                  22.45       47.05 (24.60)                                        
  5 Tom, Randall       23 Maui Swim Club-HI      47.67      47.06N  923  
                  21.83       47.06 (25.23)                                        
  6 Brady, Christophe  21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    47.43      47.10N  921  
                  21.83       47.10 (25.27)                                        
  7 *Lefert, Clement   22 University of So-CA    47.88      47.40N  905  
                  22.27       47.40 (25.13)                                        
  8 Shields, Thomas    18 University of Ca-PC    47.89      47.46N  902  
                  22.39       47.46 (25.07)                                        
B - Final
  9 *Gydesen, Mathias  21 University of Ca-PC    48.04      47.82N  884  
                  22.56       47.82 (25.26)                                        
 10 *Moore, Graeme     20 University of Ca-PC    48.57      48.20N  865  
                  22.16       48.20 (26.04)                                        
 11 *Mandel, Alon      21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    48.75      48.29N  861  
                  22.53       48.29 (25.76)                                        
 12 Kennedy, Neal      20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    48.29      48.37N  857  
                  22.62       48.37 (25.75)                                        
 13 Fletcher, Sean     18 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    48.38      48.38N  856  
                  22.31       48.38 (26.07)                                        
 14 O'Halloran, Neil   16 Tualatin Hills S-OR    48.77      48.60S  845  
                  22.83       48.60 (25.77)                                        
 15 Cushing, Alexande  21 University of Ca-PC    48.82      48.68S  842  
                  22.52       48.68 (26.16)                                        
 16 Joiner, Joshua     19 University of So-CA    48.92      48.98S  827  
                  22.87       48.98 (26.11)                                        
C - Final
 17 Davis, Peter       25 University of Ca-PC    49.71      48.51N  850  
                  22.38       48.51 (26.13)                                        
 18 Brown, Austin      18 University of Ca-PC    49.13      49.12S  820  
                  23.03       49.12 (26.09)                                        
 19 *Aspinall, Kelly   19 UBC Dolphins           49.34      49.16S  818  
                  22.27       49.16 (26.89)                                        
 20 Messerschmidt, Ty  17 YMCA Westside Si-AZ    49.69      49.24S  814  
                  22.78       49.24 (26.46)                                        
 21 Blyth, Andre       20 University of Ca-PC    49.33      49.27S  813  
                  23.13       49.27 (26.14)                                        
 22 *Karsiyakalilar,   22 Dragons Aquatic-MA     49.77      49.46S  803  
                  23.14       49.46 (26.32)                                        
 23 Blickle, Broderic  19 United States Mi-MR    49.75      49.92S  781  
                  23.13       49.92 (26.79)                                        
 24 Virtue, Evan       17 California Capit-SN    49.50      50.14S  771  
                  23.54       50.14 (26.60)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    American: A 44.18   3/27/2009 Austin Staab, Stanford                       
   U.S. Open: O 44.18   3/27/2009 Austin Staab, Stanford                       
        Meet: M 45.20   12/5/2008 Masayuki Kishida, Tucson Ford Deal           
Su Nationals: N 48.59                                                          
SCN Q. Times: S 50.49                                                          
    Name              Age Team                    Seed    Prelims HyPts        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dunford, Jason     23 Unattached-PC          45.43      47.15N q918  
                  22.11       47.15 (25.04)                                        
  2 Grevers, Matthew   24 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    45.47      47.35N q908  
                  21.86       47.35 (25.49)                                        
  2 Adrian, Nathan     20 University of Ca-PC    47.47      47.35N q908  
                  21.94       47.35 (25.41)                                        
  4 Mania, Adam        26 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    47.24      47.39N q906  
                  22.41       47.39 (24.98)                                        
  5 Brady, Christophe  21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    45.24      47.43N q904  
                  21.82       47.43 (25.61)                                        
  6 Tom, Randall       23 Maui Swim Club-HI      45.64      47.67N q892  
                  22.32       47.67 (25.35)                                        
  7 *Lefert, Clement   22 University of So-CA    49.18      47.88N q881  
                  22.42       47.88 (25.46)                                        
  8 Shields, Thomas    18 University of Ca-PC    47.55      47.89N q881  
                  22.24       47.89 (25.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 *Gydesen, Mathias  21 University of Ca-PC    46.79      48.04N q873  
                  22.79       48.04 (25.25)                                        
 10 Kennedy, Neal      20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    46.99      48.29N q861  
                  22.28       48.29 (26.01)                                        
 11 Fletcher, Sean     18 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    47.08      48.38N q856  
                  22.57       48.38 (25.81)                                        
 12 Thoman, Nicholas   23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    56.67L     48.47N q852  
                  23.48       48.47 (24.99)                                        
 13 *Moore, Graeme     20 University of Ca-PC    46.02      48.57N q847  
                  22.14       48.57 (26.43)                                        
 14 *Mandel, Alon      21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    46.70      48.75S q838  
                  22.70       48.75 (26.05)                                        
 15 O'Halloran, Neil   16 Tualatin Hills S-OR    50.15      48.77S q837  
                  22.87       48.77 (25.90)                                        
 16 Cushing, Alexande  21 University of Ca-PC    47.94      48.82S q835  
                  22.68       48.82 (26.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Joiner, Joshua     19 University of So-CA    48.03      48.92S q830  
                  22.90       48.92 (26.02)                                        
 18 Brown, Austin      18 University of Ca-PC    48.20      49.13S q819  
                  23.19       49.13 (25.94)                                        
 19 Gordon, Paul       20 University Of Io-IA    49.36      49.28S q812  
                  22.96       49.28 (26.32)                                        
 20 Blyth, Andre       20 University of Ca-PC    47.28      49.33S q810  
                  23.36       49.33 (25.97)                                        
 21 *Aspinall, Kelly   19 UBC Dolphins           53.92S     49.34S q809  
                  22.47       49.34 (26.87)                                        
 22 Virtue, Evan       17 California Capit-SN    49.89      49.50S q801  
                  23.18       49.50 (26.32)                                        
 23 Messerschmidt, Ty  17 YMCA Westside Si-AZ    56.54L     49.69S q792  
                  22.95       49.69 (26.74)                                        
 24 Davis, Peter       25 University of Ca-PC    46.37      49.71S q791  
                  22.71       49.71 (27.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Blickle, Broderic  19 United States Mi-MR    49.08      49.75S  789  
                  23.15       49.75 (26.60)                                        
 26 *Karsiyakalilar,   22 Dragons Aquatic-MA     49.21      49.77S  788  
                  23.27       49.77 (26.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Gregory, Jeremy    21 Unattached-PN          49.22      49.83S  785  
                  23.53       49.83 (26.30)                                        
 28 Longbotham, John   18 Seattle Swimming-PN    50.15      49.86S  784  
                  23.15       49.86 (26.71)                                        
 29 Stubblefield, Set  16 City of Plano Sw-NT    49.90      49.86S  784  
                  23.28       49.86 (26.58)                                        
 30 *Pushkar-Verbitsk  26 Club Scad Aquati-GA    48.19      49.87S  784  
                  22.82       49.87 (27.05)                                        
 30 Ostler, Jack       19 University of So-CA    50.42      49.87S  784  
                  22.88       49.87 (26.99)                                        
 32 *Yavuz, Armagan    20 Dragons Aquatic-MA     49.79      49.88S  783  
                  23.30       49.88 (26.58)                                        
 33 Bloch, Chase       18 CLASS Aquatics-CA      48.03      49.90S  782  
                  23.25       49.90 (26.65)                                        
 34 Peyro, Edgar       21 TCU-NT                 56.66L     49.92S  781  
                  23.22       49.92 (26.70)                                        
 35 Butler, Byron      18 University Of Io-IA    56.47L     50.00S  777  
                  23.45       50.00 (26.55)                                        
 36 Harris, Matthew    22 Bernal's Gator S-NE    47.86      50.13S  771  
                  23.38       50.13 (26.75)                                        
 37 Rogers, Christoph  19 University of Ca-PC    48.22      50.19S  768  
                  23.29       50.19 (26.90)                                        
 38 *Crespo, Edgar     20 TCU-NT                 48.86      50.22S  767  
                  23.36       50.22 (26.86)                                        
 39 *Parsonage, Matth  21 Cal State Univ --CC    49.27      50.28S  764  
                  23.29       50.28 (26.99)                                        
 39 Glanda, Justin     17 Oakland Live Y'e-MI    50.48      50.28S  764  
                  23.35       50.28 (26.93)                                        
 41 Reid, Malcolm      22 Cal State Univ --CC    50.31      50.33S  762  
                  23.51       50.33 (26.82)                                        
 42 Sullivan, Robert   19 University of Ca-PC    47.95      50.34S  761  
                  23.19       50.34 (27.15)                                        
 43 Wickensheimer, Da  18 Cal State Univ --CC    49.40      50.41S  758  
                  23.50       50.41 (26.91)                                        
 44 DiDio, Spencer     18 University of So-CA    48.92      50.42S  757  
                  23.41       50.42 (27.01)                                        
 45 Kiss, David        19 George Mason Uni-PV    48.52      50.43S  757  
                  23.69       50.43 (26.74)                                        
 46 Gibson, Piankhi    17 Terrapins Swim T-PC    49.07      50.44S  756  
                  23.49       50.44 (26.95)                                        
 47 *Manning, Chris    17 WRMS                   54.61S     50.46S  755  
                  23.36       50.46 (27.10)                                        
 48 Douglas, Miller    20 Una CALI-PC            48.13      50.50   753  
                  23.56       50.50 (26.94)                                        
 48 Hier, Alex         21 YMCA Westside Si-AZ    49.02      50.50   753  
                  23.27       50.50 (27.23)                                        
 50 LaFlamme, David    18 Cal. Polytechnic-CA    48.20      50.53   752  
                  23.45       50.53 (27.08)                                        
 50 Roney, Matthew     18 Dallas Mustangs-NT     50.21      50.53   752  
                  23.69       50.53 (26.84)                                        
 52 Schmuhl, Stephen   16 Boulder Swim Tea-CO    56.82L     50.54   752  
                  23.70       50.54 (26.84)                                        
 53 Shevchenko, Nikol  25 Unattached-MR/State    49.34      50.64   747  
                  23.93       50.64 (26.71)                                        
 54 Prior, Mark        20 University of Ca-PC    50.49      50.67   745  
                  24.40       50.67 (26.27)                                        
 55 Anderson, Jordan   19 Seattle Swimming-PN    50.31      50.68   745  
                  23.54       50.68 (27.14)                                        
 56 Peske, Erich       16 De Anza Cupertin-PC    49.33      50.70   744  
                  24.00       50.70 (26.70)                                        
 57 Sadovski, Stanisl  21 Seton Hall Unive-NJ    50.33      50.73   743  
                  23.32       50.73 (27.41)                                        
 58 Patton, Matthew    22 Club Wolverine-MI      47.63      50.74   742  
                  23.45       50.74 (27.29)                                        
 59 Shedron, Tyler     19 Indiana Universi-IN    49.29      50.85   737  
                  23.68       50.85 (27.17)                                        
 60 Taylor, Joseph     21 Illinois Tech Sw-IL    48.98      50.91   734  
                  23.20       50.91 (27.71)                                        
 61 Gabel, Brooks      17 Retriever Aquati-MD    49.94      50.97   731  
                  24.03       50.97 (26.94)                                        
 62 Diel, Jordan       20 University Of Wi-WI    48.71      51.14   723  
                  23.91       51.14 (27.23)                                        
 63 DiFederico, Justi  18 University of So-CA    50.14      51.16   722  
                  24.27       51.16 (26.89)                                        
 64 Wensman, Samuel    20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    56.45L     51.34   714  
                  24.20       51.34 (27.14)                                        
 65 Daniels, Jeffery   19 University of So-CA    48.37      51.41   711  
                  23.91       51.41 (27.50)                                        
 66 Auner, Thomas      19 University of So-CA    48.74      51.58   703  
                  24.06       51.58 (27.52)                                        
 67 Ogren, Theodore    21 George Mason Uni-PV    49.75      51.66   699  
                  24.09       51.66 (27.57)                                        
 68 Deaver, Nicholas   16 Unattached-PC          50.27      51.67   699  
                  23.73       51.67 (27.94)                                        
 69 Wells, James       17 Long Reach Swim-ME     48.84      51.72   696  
                  23.66       51.72 (28.06)                                        
 70 Natyzak, Keenan    21 Cal State Univ --CC    49.56      51.75   695  
                  24.77       51.75 (26.98)                                        
 71 Tusup, Shane       21 University of So-CA    50.49      51.83   691  
                  24.10       51.83 (27.73)                                        
 72 Boggio, Schoyler   19 University Of Wi-WI    49.88      51.91   687  
                  24.04       51.91 (27.87)                                        
 73 Chiu, Bryson       21 Seattle Swimming-PN    50.34      52.01   683  
                  24.30       52.01 (27.71)                                        
 74 Huffman, Eric      19 Unattached-MI          49.33      52.07   680  
                  23.58       52.07 (28.49)                                        
 75 Harvey, Bryan      16 StingRay Swim Cl-PN    50.12      52.33   668  
                  24.31       52.33 (28.02)                                        
 76 Mason, William     20 George Mason Uni-PV    50.44      52.62   655  
                  24.35       52.62 (28.27)                                        
 77 Gilmore, James     19 Seattle Swimming-PN    50.14      52.86   644  
                  24.36       52.86 (28.50)                                        
 78 Lentz, Tyler       17 Central Wisconsi-WI    56.97L     52.94   641  
                  24.62       52.94 (28.32)                                        
 79 Lichinsky, Edward  21 University Of Wi-WI    50.10      52.99   638  
                  25.28       52.99 (27.71)                                        
 80 Schwartz, Michael  21 Cal State Univ --CC    49.26      53.39   620  
                  25.17       53.39 (28.22)                                        
 -- *Sano, Hidemasa    25 Trojan Swim Club-CA    48.12        DFS        
 -- Bartlett, Matthew  22 Unattached-GA          53.36L       DFS        
 -- *Barnea, Guy       22 University of Ca-PC    47.82        DFS        
 -- Koehler, John      23 Dayton Raiders-OH      56.95L       DFS        
 -- White, James       20 University of So-CA    49.82        DFS        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:39.70    3/3/2006 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
   U.S. Open: O 1:39.70    3/3/2006 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
        Meet: M 1:41.07   12/6/2008 Hidemasa Sano, Trojan Swim Club            
Su Nationals: N 1:48.59                                                        
SCN Q. Times: S 1:51.79                                                        
    Name              Age Team                 Prelims     Finals HyPts        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 *Sano, Hidemasa    25 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:43.68    1:41.15N 1006  
                  22.67       48.67 (26.00)     1:14.86 (26.19)     1:41.15 (26.29)
  2 Bartlett, Matthew  22 Unattached-GA        1:45.76    1:43.61N  951  
                  23.45       49.73 (26.28)     1:16.62 (26.89)     1:43.61 (26.99)
  3 Clary, Tyler       20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:45.81    1:45.54N  908  
                  23.57       50.44 (26.87)     1:17.93 (27.49)     1:45.54 (27.61)
  4 *Lefert, Clement   22 University of So-CA  1:45.99    1:45.59N  907  
                  23.20       49.88 (26.68)     1:17.23 (27.35)     1:45.59 (28.36)
  5 Madwed, Daniel     20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:46.43    1:45.61N  906  
                  23.53       50.72 (27.19)     1:18.01 (27.29)     1:45.61 (27.60)
  6 Blyth, Andre       20 University of Ca-PC  1:47.32    1:46.52N  886  
                  23.65       50.25 (26.60)     1:17.91 (27.66)     1:46.52 (28.61)
  7 Joiner, Joshua     19 University of So-CA  1:47.00    1:46.68N  883  
                  23.75       50.85 (27.10)     1:18.66 (27.81)     1:46.68 (28.02)
  8 Sullivan, Robert   19 University of Ca-PC  1:47.56    1:47.20N  872  
                  24.82       52.04 (27.22)     1:18.96 (26.92)     1:47.20 (28.24)
B - Final
  9 Dunford, Jason     23 Unattached-PC        1:47.84    1:46.94N  877  
                  23.22       50.08 (26.86)     1:18.26 (28.18)     1:46.94 (28.68)
 10 Douglas, Miller    20 Una CALI-PC          1:47.81    1:47.81N  858  
                  24.03       50.90 (26.87)     1:18.89 (27.99)     1:47.81 (28.92)
 11 Stubblefield, Set  16 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:48.13    1:48.32N  847  
                  23.83       51.62 (27.79)     1:19.92 (28.30)     1:48.32 (28.40)
 12 DiFederico, Justi  18 University of So-CA  1:48.90    1:48.99S  833  
                  24.34       51.80 (27.46)     1:19.77 (27.97)     1:48.99 (29.22)
 13 Shedron, Tyler     19 Indiana Universi-IN  1:48.81    1:49.13S  830  
                  24.11       51.45 (27.34)     1:19.53 (28.08)     1:49.13 (29.60)
 14 Brown, Austin      18 University of Ca-PC  1:49.20    1:49.39S  825  
                  23.55       51.49 (27.94)     1:20.53 (29.04)     1:49.39 (28.86)
 15 Virtue, Evan       17 California Capit-SN  1:47.99    1:49.85S  815  
                  25.07       53.21 (28.14)     1:21.64 (28.43)     1:49.85 (28.21)
 16 McIntee, Kyle      16 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:48.62    1:54.41   720  
                  24.89       53.73 (28.84)     1:24.14 (30.41)     1:54.41 (30.27)
C - Final
 17 Gregory, Jeremy    21 Unattached-PN        1:49.72    1:49.21S  828  
                  24.45       51.86 (27.41)     1:20.30 (28.44)     1:49.21 (28.91)
 18 Hinshaw, Benjamin  18 University of Ca-PC  1:49.48    1:49.33S  826  
                  24.96       52.33 (27.37)     1:20.55 (28.22)     1:49.33 (28.78)
 19 Danner, Gregory    28 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:50.48    1:50.37S  804  
                  24.92       53.19 (28.27)     1:21.32 (28.13)     1:50.37 (29.05)
 20 Hoffman, Gregory   18 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:51.30    1:50.52S  801  
                  24.98       52.92 (27.94)     1:21.49 (28.57)     1:50.52 (29.03)
 21 Prenot, Joshua     16 Santa Maria Swim-CA  1:51.36    1:51.01S  790  
                  25.22       53.62 (28.40)     1:22.12 (28.50)     1:51.01 (28.89)
 22 DeJong, Adam       21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:50.58    1:51.30S  784  
                  24.49       52.44 (27.95)     1:21.58 (29.14)     1:51.30 (29.72)
 23 Lendrum, James     18 University of So-CA  1:50.75    1:51.35S  783  
                  25.17       53.66 (28.49)     1:22.39 (28.73)     1:51.35 (28.96)
 24 Jacobsen, Brennan  17 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:51.74    1:53.98   728  
                  25.47       54.11 (28.64)     1:23.86 (29.75)     1:53.98 (30.12)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:39.70    3/3/2006 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
   U.S. Open: O 1:39.70    3/3/2006 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
        Meet: M 1:41.07   12/6/2008 Hidemasa Sano, Trojan Swim Club            
Su Nationals: N 1:48.59                                                        
SCN Q. Times: S 1:51.79                                                        
    Name              Age Team                    Seed    Prelims HyPts        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 *Sano, Hidemasa    25 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:41.07    1:43.68N q949  
                  23.05       49.31 (26.26)     1:16.23 (26.92)     1:43.68 (27.45)
  2 Bartlett, Matthew  22 Unattached-GA        1:57.82L   1:45.76N q903  
                  23.54       50.62 (27.08)     1:18.08 (27.46)     1:45.76 (27.68)
  3 Clary, Tyler       20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:53.64L   1:45.81N q902  
                  23.86       51.19 (27.33)     1:18.57 (27.38)     1:45.81 (27.24)
  4 *Lefert, Clement   22 University of So-CA  1:49.28    1:45.99N q898  
                  23.18       49.55 (26.37)     1:17.13 (27.58)     1:45.99 (28.86)
  5 Madwed, Daniel     20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:43.96    1:46.43N q888  
                  24.09       50.75 (26.66)     1:18.05 (27.30)     1:46.43 (28.38)
  6 Joiner, Joshua     19 University of So-CA  1:45.84    1:47.00N q876  
                  24.52       51.83 (27.31)     1:19.50 (27.67)     1:47.00 (27.50)
  7 Blyth, Andre       20 University of Ca-PC  1:43.74    1:47.32N q869  
                  23.99       51.12 (27.13)     1:19.22 (28.10)     1:47.32 (28.10)
  8 Sullivan, Robert   19 University of Ca-PC  1:46.18    1:47.56N q864  
                  24.23       50.95 (26.72)     1:18.49 (27.54)     1:47.56 (29.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Douglas, Miller    20 Una CALI-PC          1:44.61    1:47.81N q858  
                  24.29       51.50 (27.21)     1:19.25 (27.75)     1:47.81 (28.56)
 10 Dunford, Jason     23 Unattached-PC        1:46.09    1:47.84N q858  
                  23.57       50.92 (27.35)     1:19.08 (28.16)     1:47.84 (28.76)
 11 Virtue, Evan       17 California Capit-SN  1:47.16    1:47.99N q855  
                  24.91       52.17 (27.26)     1:19.90 (27.73)     1:47.99 (28.09)
 12 Stubblefield, Set  16 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:49.81    1:48.13N q852  
                  23.88       51.57 (27.69)     1:19.66 (28.09)     1:48.13 (28.47)
 13 McIntee, Kyle      16 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:49.93    1:48.62S q841  
                  24.80       52.59 (27.79)     1:20.62 (28.03)     1:48.62 (28.00)
 14 Shedron, Tyler     19 Indiana Universi-IN  1:47.65    1:48.81S q837  
                  24.27       51.48 (27.21)     1:19.57 (28.09)     1:48.81 (29.24)
 15 DiFederico, Justi  18 University of So-CA  1:49.22    1:48.90S q835  
                  24.69       52.48 (27.79)     1:20.55 (28.07)     1:48.90 (28.35)
 16 Brown, Austin      18 University of Ca-PC  1:47.32    1:49.20S q829  
                  24.19       52.28 (28.09)     1:20.94 (28.66)     1:49.20 (28.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hinshaw, Benjamin  18 University of Ca-PC  1:50.09    1:49.48S q823  
                  24.87       52.62 (27.75)     1:21.02 (28.40)     1:49.48 (28.46)
 18 Gregory, Jeremy    21 Unattached-PN        1:46.32    1:49.72S q818  
                  24.54       51.69 (27.15)     1:20.19 (28.50)     1:49.72 (29.53)
 19 Danner, Gregory    28 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:49.62    1:50.48S q801  
                  25.54       53.33 (27.79)     1:21.42 (28.09)     1:50.48 (29.06)
 20 DeJong, Adam       21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:49.40    1:50.58S q799  
                  24.74       52.75 (28.01)     1:21.20 (28.45)     1:50.58 (29.38)
 21 Lendrum, James     18 University of So-CA  1:47.76    1:50.75S q796  
                  25.37       53.41 (28.04)     1:22.06 (28.65)     1:50.75 (28.69)
 22 O'Halloran, Neil   16 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:50.88    1:51.00S q790  
                  24.69       53.19 (28.50)     1:21.76 (28.57)     1:51.00 (29.24)
 23 Hoffman, Gregory   18 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:49.17    1:51.30S q784  
                  25.25       53.34 (28.09)     1:22.33 (28.99)     1:51.30 (28.97)
 24 Prenot, Joshua     16 Santa Maria Swim-CA  2:06.39L   1:51.36S q783  
                  25.20       54.02 (28.82)     1:22.54 (28.52)     1:51.36 (28.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Harris, Matthew    22 Bernal's Gator S-NE  1:46.74    1:51.38S  782  
                  24.98       53.91 (28.93)     1:22.09 (28.18)     1:51.38 (29.29)
 26 Jacobsen, Brennan  17 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:05.46L   1:51.74S  775  
                  25.25       53.74 (28.49)     1:22.98 (29.24)     1:51.74 (28.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hier, Alex         21 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  1:49.46    1:51.76S  774  
                  24.95       53.00 (28.05)     1:21.55 (28.55)     1:51.76 (30.21)
 28 Douville, Christo  20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  2:06.38L   1:52.02   769  
                  25.21       53.35 (28.14)     1:22.17 (28.82)     1:52.02 (29.85)
 29 Bennett, Oliver    17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:51.46    1:52.19   766  
                  24.29       52.40 (28.11)     1:21.62 (29.22)     1:52.19 (30.57)
 30 Pedack, Eric       20 Seattle Swimming-PN  1:50.95    1:52.38   762  
                  24.30       53.15 (28.85)     1:22.04 (28.89)     1:52.38 (30.34)
 31 McCarroll, Connor  18 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:51.58    1:52.70   755  
                  26.10       54.72 (28.62)     1:23.83 (29.11)     1:52.70 (28.87)
 31 *Karsiyakalilar,   22 Dragons Aquatic-MA   1:51.01    1:52.70   755  
                  25.19       53.16 (27.97)     1:22.38 (29.22)     1:52.70 (30.32)
 33 Davis, Peter       25 University of Ca-PC  1:43.49    1:52.78   753  
                  24.82       53.06 (28.24)     1:22.89 (29.83)     1:52.78 (29.89)
 34 Prior, Mark        20 University of Ca-PC  1:51.16    1:52.80   753  
                  24.54       52.82 (28.28)     1:22.67 (29.85)     1:52.80 (30.13)
 34 *Yavuz, Armagan    20 Dragons Aquatic-MA   1:48.69    1:52.80   753  
                  24.91       53.75 (28.84)     1:23.33 (29.58)     1:52.80 (29.47)
 36 Fletcher, Sean     18 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:49.89    1:53.11   746  
                  23.94       52.05 (28.11)     1:21.99 (29.94)     1:53.11 (31.12)
 37 Gabel, Brooks      17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:50.15    1:53.33   742  
                  25.55       54.28 (28.73)     1:23.22 (28.94)     1:53.33 (30.11)
 38 Shevchenko, Nikol  25 Unattached-MR/State  1:48.42    1:53.50   738  
                  25.95       55.16 (29.21)     1:24.67 (29.51)     1:53.50 (28.83)
 39 Colbert, William   20 United States Mi-MR  1:51.26    1:53.81   732  
                  25.28       53.65 (28.37)     1:22.87 (29.22)     1:53.81 (30.94)
 40 *Grott, Friedrich  21 TCU-NT               1:46.34    1:53.90   730  
                  25.36       54.18 (28.82)     1:24.02 (29.84)     1:53.90 (29.88)
 41 Rahe, Nathan       20 University Of Wi-WI  1:51.68    1:54.16   725  
                  25.58       54.50 (28.92)     1:23.93 (29.43)     1:54.16 (30.23)
 42 Harris, William    21 Una UNC-NC/UNC TAR   1:51.58    1:54.42   719  
                  25.79       54.77 (28.98)     1:24.66 (29.89)     1:54.42 (29.76)
 42 Wolter, Preston    19 George Mason Uni-PV  1:49.77    1:54.42   719  
                  24.93       53.75 (28.82)     1:24.03 (30.28)     1:54.42 (30.39)
 44 D'Errico, John     20 Seton Hall Unive-NJ  1:51.33    1:54.58   716  
                  24.90       53.31 (28.41)     1:23.34 (30.03)     1:54.58 (31.24)
 45 Boggio, Schoyler   19 University Of Wi-WI  1:51.51    1:54.73   713  
                  24.90       53.74 (28.84)     1:23.45 (29.71)     1:54.73 (31.28)
 46 Diel, Jordan       20 University Of Wi-WI  1:51.25    1:55.22   703  
                  25.51       54.67 (29.16)     1:24.80 (30.13)     1:55.22 (30.42)
 47 Metz, Samuel       18 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:50.09    1:55.43   699  
                  24.72       54.13 (29.41)     1:24.43 (30.30)     1:55.43 (31.00)
 48 Shaw, Mason        17 Spokane Area Swi-IE  1:50.07    1:55.58   696  
                  26.17       55.49 (29.32)     1:25.25 (29.76)     1:55.58 (30.33)
 49 Weinberg, Shaun    21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:49.08    1:55.99   688  
                  24.90       54.00 (29.10)     1:24.80 (30.80)     1:55.99 (31.19)
 50 Roney, Matthew     18 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:06.82L   1:56.14   685  
                  26.26       55.31 (29.05)     1:25.74 (30.43)     1:56.14 (30.40)
 51 Schmuhl, Stephen   16 Boulder Swim Tea-CO  2:04.18L   1:57.00   667  
                  25.78       56.38 (30.60)     1:26.62 (30.24)     1:57.00 (30.38)
 52 Baker, Dennis      48 Mount Hood Aquat-OR  1:50.73    1:57.72   653  
                  26.53       56.06 (29.53)     1:26.33 (30.27)     1:57.72 (31.39)
 53 Griffin, Christop  17 West Austin Aqua-ST  1:48.59    1:58.25   643  
                  25.65       55.38 (29.73)     1:26.59 (31.21)     1:58.25 (31.66)
 54 *Abadi, Alireza    17 StingRay Swim Cl-PN  1:51.11    1:58.35   641  
                  24.94       53.99 (29.05)     1:25.61 (31.62)     1:58.35 (32.74)
 -- Shields, Thomas    18 University of Ca-PC  1:46.14         DQ        
 -- Peske, Erich       16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:01.95L       DFS        
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:40.08  11/29/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach                 
   U.S. Open: O 1:40.08  11/29/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach-FL              
        Meet: M 1:40.08  11/29/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach-FL              
Su Nationals: N 1:49.69                                                        
SCN Q. Times: S 1:52.99                                                        
    Name              Age Team                 Prelims     Finals HyPts        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shanteau, Eric     26 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:46.74    1:44.05N  978  
                  23.61       50.17 (26.56)     1:19.16 (28.99)     1:44.05 (24.89)
  2 *Schultz, Andre    21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:47.13    1:45.67N  937  
                  23.52       49.49 (25.97)     1:20.16 (30.67)     1:45.67 (25.51)
  3 Tullius, Rexford   22 Unattached-FL        1:47.19    1:46.19N  924  
                  22.61       48.80 (26.19)     1:21.43 (32.63)     1:46.19 (24.76)
  4 Alexandrov, Micha  24 Una FORD-AZ          1:46.04    1:46.20N  924  
                  22.91       50.49 (27.58)     1:20.27 (29.78)     1:46.20 (25.93)
  5 *Johns, Brian      27 UBC Dolphins         1:47.59    1:46.33N  920  
                  23.05       50.10 (27.05)     1:20.57 (30.47)     1:46.33 (25.76)
  6 Margalis, Robert   27 Una FAST-CA          1:47.55    1:46.34N  920  
                  23.17       49.97 (26.80)     1:20.74 (30.77)     1:46.34 (25.60)
  7 Clark, Ian         25 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:46.96    1:47.40N  894  
                  23.60       50.23 (26.63)     1:21.63 (31.40)     1:47.40 (25.77)
  8 Mahoney, Sean      21 Una CALI-PC          1:47.54    1:49.01N  854  
                  23.99       51.70 (27.71)     1:21.60 (29.90)     1:49.01 (27.41)
B - Final
  9 *Sano, Hidemasa    25 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:47.97    1:44.72N  961  
                  22.36       48.87 (26.51)     1:19.47 (30.60)     1:44.72 (25.25)
 10 Bartlett, Matthew  22 Unattached-GA        1:47.76    1:46.97N  904  
                  23.23       49.22 (25.99)     1:21.79 (32.57)     1:46.97 (25.18)
 11 Clary, Tyler       20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:49.01    1:49.00N  854  
                  23.38       50.02 (26.64)     1:22.61 (32.59)     1:49.00 (26.39)
 12 Webster, Kevin     20 Seton Hall Unive-NJ  1:48.70    1:49.18N  850  
                  23.37       51.05 (27.68)     1:23.05 (32.00)     1:49.18 (26.13)
 13 Cormier, Kyle      23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:48.58    1:49.43N  844  
                  23.97       51.94 (27.97)     1:23.57 (31.63)     1:49.43 (25.86)
 14 Martin, James      21 University of So-CA  1:49.25    1:49.52N  842  
                  24.68       51.36 (26.68)     1:22.81 (31.45)     1:49.52 (26.71)
 15 Lendrum, James     18 University of So-CA  1:49.07    1:49.58N  840  
                  24.17       50.94 (26.77)     1:23.69 (32.75)     1:49.58 (25.89)
 16 Koon, Nolan        19 University of Ca-PC  1:48.43    1:49.63N  839  
                  23.46       50.79 (27.33)     1:22.67 (31.88)     1:49.63 (26.96)
C - Final
 17 Madwed, Daniel     20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:49.59    1:48.16N  875  
                  23.81       50.51 (26.70)     1:22.65 (32.14)     1:48.16 (25.51)
 18 Miller, Cody       17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:50.06    1:48.24N  873  
                  23.48       51.66 (28.18)     1:22.64 (30.98)     1:48.24 (25.60)
 19 Godbe, Andrew      21 University of Ca-PC  1:49.77    1:48.77N  860  
                  23.94       51.48 (27.54)     1:21.60 (30.12)     1:48.77 (27.17)
 20 Westby, Nelson     22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:50.04    1:50.36S  821  
                  23.94       53.06 (29.12)     1:23.54 (30.48)     1:50.36 (26.82)
 21 Harris, William    21 Una UNC-NC/UNC TAR   1:49.37    1:51.21S  801  
                  24.61       52.71 (28.10)     1:24.53 (31.82)     1:51.21 (26.68)
 22 Shaw, Mason        17 Spokane Area Swi-IE  1:50.15    1:51.32S  799  
                  24.27       53.63 (29.36)     1:25.27 (31.64)     1:51.32 (26.05)
 23 Opell, Aaron       22 Indiana Universi-IN  1:49.78    1:51.40S  797  
                  24.67       53.45 (28.78)     1:25.10 (31.65)     1:51.40 (26.30)
 -- Messerschmidt, Ty  17 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  1:49.91         DQ        
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:40.08  11/29/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach                 
   U.S. Open: O 1:40.08  11/29/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach-FL              
        Meet: M 1:40.08  11/29/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach-FL              
Su Nationals: N 1:49.69                                                        
SCN Q. Times: S 1:52.99                                                        
    Name              Age Team                    Seed    Prelims HyPts        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexandrov, Micha  24 Una FORD-AZ          1:44.94    1:46.04N q928  
                  23.06       50.43 (27.37)     1:20.47 (30.04)     1:46.04 (25.57)
  2 Shanteau, Eric     26 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:42.59    1:46.74N q910  
                  23.38       50.88 (27.50)     1:20.41 (29.53)     1:46.74 (26.33)
  3 Clark, Ian         25 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:46.74    1:46.96N q905  
                  23.75       49.89 (26.14)     1:21.11 (31.22)     1:46.96 (25.85)
  4 *Schultz, Andre    21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:42.69    1:47.13N q900  
                  23.65       49.64 (25.99)     1:21.04 (31.40)     1:47.13 (26.09)
  5 Tullius, Rexford   22 Unattached-FL        1:45.85    1:47.19N q899  
                  22.62       48.40 (25.78)     1:21.71 (33.31)     1:47.19 (25.48)
  6 Mahoney, Sean      21 Una CALI-PC          1:44.29    1:47.54N q890  
                  23.88       51.53 (27.65)     1:21.04 (29.51)     1:47.54 (26.50)
  7 Margalis, Robert   27 Una FAST-CA          1:51.94    1:47.55N q890  
                  23.40       50.28 (26.88)     1:21.50 (31.22)     1:47.55 (26.05)
  8 *Johns, Brian      27 UBC Dolphins         1:55.19S   1:47.59N q889  
                  23.31       49.68 (26.37)     1:21.43 (31.75)     1:47.59 (26.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bartlett, Matthew  22 Unattached-GA        2:00.78L   1:47.76N q885  
                  22.89       49.37 (26.48)     1:22.83 (33.46)     1:47.76 (24.93)
 10 *Sano, Hidemasa    25 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:43.48    1:47.97N q880  
                  22.81       49.80 (26.99)     1:21.15 (31.35)     1:47.97 (26.82)
 11 Koon, Nolan        19 University of Ca-PC  1:44.10    1:48.43N q868  
                  23.56       51.14 (27.58)     1:21.97 (30.83)     1:48.43 (26.46)
 12 Cormier, Kyle      23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:05.84L   1:48.58N q865  
                  23.94       51.62 (27.68)     1:23.20 (31.58)     1:48.58 (25.38)
 13 Webster, Kevin     20 Seton Hall Unive-NJ  1:47.21    1:48.70N q862  
                  23.08       50.75 (27.67)     1:22.58 (31.83)     1:48.70 (26.12)
 14 Clary, Tyler       20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:41.67    1:49.01N q854  
                  23.54       50.13 (26.59)     1:22.51 (32.38)     1:49.01 (26.50)
 15 Lendrum, James     18 University of So-CA  1:49.41    1:49.07N q853  
                  24.32       51.06 (26.74)     1:23.47 (32.41)     1:49.07 (25.60)
 16 Martin, James      21 University of So-CA  1:47.41    1:49.25N q848  
                  24.68       51.63 (26.95)     1:22.80 (31.17)     1:49.25 (26.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Harris, William    21 Una UNC-NC/UNC TAR   1:44.86    1:49.37N q845  
                  24.42       52.03 (27.61)     1:23.51 (31.48)     1:49.37 (25.86)
 18 Madwed, Daniel     20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:45.20    1:49.59N q840  
                  23.14       50.71 (27.57)     1:23.75 (33.04)     1:49.59 (25.84)
 19 Godbe, Andrew      21 University of Ca-PC  1:49.31    1:49.77S q836  
                  23.89       50.98 (27.09)     1:22.28 (31.30)     1:49.77 (27.49)
 20 Opell, Aaron       22 Indiana Universi-IN  1:47.21    1:49.78S q835  
                  24.61       52.89 (28.28)     1:23.39 (30.50)     1:49.78 (26.39)
 21 Messerschmidt, Ty  17 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  1:51.50    1:49.91S q832  
                  23.47       50.54 (27.07)     1:24.10 (33.56)     1:49.91 (25.81)
 22 Westby, Nelson     22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:48.82    1:50.04S q829  
                  23.69       53.05 (29.36)     1:23.57 (30.52)     1:50.04 (26.47)
 23 Miller, Cody       17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:49.41    1:50.06S q829  
                  24.02       53.10 (29.08)     1:24.33 (31.23)     1:50.06 (25.73)
 24 Shaw, Mason        17 Spokane Area Swi-IE  1:48.78    1:50.15S q826  
                  24.30       53.31 (29.01)     1:24.54 (31.23)     1:50.15 (25.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hinshaw, Benjamin  18 University of Ca-PC  1:46.96    1:50.24S  824  
                  24.51       52.08 (27.57)     1:24.45 (32.37)     1:50.24 (25.79)
 26 Kennedy, Neal      20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:46.43    1:50.56S  817  
                  23.62       51.68 (28.06)     1:23.30 (31.62)     1:50.56 (27.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 *Gydesen, Mathias  21 University of Ca-PC  2:10.27L   1:50.76S  812  
                  22.83       48.88 (26.05)     1:22.61 (33.73)     1:50.76 (28.15)
 28 Schmuhl, Stephen   16 Boulder Swim Tea-CO  1:50.15    1:50.95S  807  
                  24.45       52.06 (27.61)     1:25.41 (33.35)     1:50.95 (25.54)
 29 Edwards, Jonathan  17 The Fleet-GU         1:49.78    1:51.04S  805  
                  24.12       52.03 (27.91)     1:25.10 (33.07)     1:51.04 (25.94)
 30 Connolly, Dillon   21 University of So-CA  1:47.78    1:51.36S  798  
                  24.66       54.12 (29.46)     1:24.24 (30.12)     1:51.36 (27.12)
 31 Gregory, Jeremy    21 Unattached-PN        1:48.94    1:51.41S  796  
                  24.13       52.46 (28.33)     1:24.38 (31.92)     1:51.41 (27.03)
 32 Hoff, Alexander    18 Unattached-MI        1:50.45    1:51.43S  796  
                  24.28       52.06 (27.78)     1:25.10 (33.04)     1:51.43 (26.33)
 33 Prenot, Joshua     16 Santa Maria Swim-CA  2:08.96L   1:51.61S  792  
                  24.82       53.70 (28.88)     1:25.63 (31.93)     1:51.61 (25.98)
 34 Hagan, Sean        20 University Of Io-IA  1:48.79    1:51.71S  789  
                  24.15       53.24 (29.09)     1:25.25 (32.01)     1:51.71 (26.46)
 35 Metz, Samuel       18 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:50.90    1:51.78S  788  
                  24.23       53.61 (29.38)     1:25.39 (31.78)     1:51.78 (26.39)
 36 Glanda, Justin     17 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  2:09.66L   1:51.79S  787  
                  23.83       52.13 (28.30)     1:26.29 (34.16)     1:51.79 (25.50)
 36 DiDio, Spencer     18 University of So-CA  1:50.39    1:51.79S  787  
                  23.76       52.41 (28.65)     1:25.93 (33.52)     1:51.79 (25.86)
 38 Halaska, Michael   20 University of So-CA  1:51.76    1:52.05S  781  
                  24.94       53.21 (28.27)     1:25.49 (32.28)     1:52.05 (26.56)
 39 Harris, Theodore   22 MIZZOU Swim Team-MV  1:52.18    1:52.07S  781  
                  23.74       53.17 (29.43)     1:25.23 (32.06)     1:52.07 (26.84)
 40 Terwilliger, Brad  22 Riverside Aquati-CA  2:08.47L   1:52.16S  779  
                  23.80       51.39 (27.59)     1:24.17 (32.78)     1:52.16 (27.99)
 41 *McKenzie, Chad    20 Cal State Univ --CC  1:50.20    1:52.26S  776  
                  23.83       52.43 (28.60)     1:24.57 (32.14)     1:52.26 (27.69)
 42 Brown, Austin      18 University of Ca-PC  1:49.68    1:52.28S  776  
                  23.65       52.04 (28.39)     1:25.61 (33.57)     1:52.28 (26.67)
 43 Ridgeway, James    21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:47.92    1:52.56S  769  
                  24.77       52.65 (27.88)     1:25.21 (32.56)     1:52.56 (27.35)
 44 Chiu, Bryson       21 Seattle Swimming-PN  1:51.19    1:52.61S  768  
                  24.23       51.79 (27.56)     1:24.74 (32.95)     1:52.61 (27.87)
 45 Peyro, Edgar       21 TCU-NT               1:51.11    1:52.73S  765  
                  23.76       53.13 (29.37)     1:25.90 (32.77)     1:52.73 (26.83)
 46 Freeman, Timothy   19 Una SBAC-CA/UCSB     2:06.81L   1:52.82S  763  
                  24.35       54.64 (30.29)     1:25.74 (31.10)     1:52.82 (27.08)
 47 Schirk, Patrick    22 Unattached-MA        1:49.40    1:52.87S  762  
                  23.77       50.09 (26.32)     1:25.18 (35.09)     1:52.87 (27.69)
 48 Hoyt, Trevor       18 University of Ca-PC  1:46.96    1:52.97S  760  
                  24.35       52.91 (28.56)     1:24.62 (31.71)     1:52.97 (28.35)
 49 Pebley, Jacob      16 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:08.41L   1:53.03   758  
                  24.75       52.12 (27.37)     1:26.33 (34.21)     1:53.03 (26.70)
 50 DiFederico, Justi  18 University of So-CA  2:09.78L   1:53.13   756  
                  24.65       52.64 (27.99)     1:25.80 (33.16)     1:53.13 (27.33)
 51 Benoit, Matthew    22 University of Ca-PC  1:50.67    1:53.24   754  
                  25.34       53.54 (28.20)     1:26.05 (32.51)     1:53.24 (27.19)
 52 Swain, Michael     18 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:51.67    1:53.27   753  
                  25.23       54.25 (29.02)     1:25.92 (31.67)     1:53.27 (27.35)
 53 Douglas, Miller    20 Una CALI-PC          1:48.02    1:53.30   752  
                  23.96       52.46 (28.50)     1:25.64 (33.18)     1:53.30 (27.66)
 54 Gregg, Evan        18 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:48.01    1:53.34   751  
                  23.85       51.89 (28.04)     1:25.31 (33.42)     1:53.34 (28.03)
 55 Little, Kevin      20 University of So-CA  2:08.40L   1:53.38   750  
                  24.94       52.97 (28.03)     1:26.66 (33.69)     1:53.38 (26.72)
 56 Peske, Erich       16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:50.66    1:53.48   748  
                  24.59       53.03 (28.44)     1:27.21 (34.18)     1:53.48 (26.27)
 56 *ROBLES CASTRO, M  22 ITESM                1:52.74    1:53.48   748  
                  24.76       52.11 (27.35)     1:26.56 (34.45)     1:53.48 (26.92)
 58 Priest, Jacob      18 Cal State Univ --CC  1:52.00    1:53.58   746  
                  24.17       52.47 (28.30)     1:26.05 (33.58)     1:53.58 (27.53)
 59 Manousos, Nichola  18 Una DANA-FG          2:10.19L   1:53.71   743  
                  24.15       53.82 (29.67)     1:26.57 (32.75)     1:53.71 (27.14)
 60 Dittmer, Max       21 University Of Io-IA  1:49.10    1:53.75   742  
                  23.69       51.57 (27.88)     1:24.45 (32.88)     1:53.75 (29.30)
 61 Aakhus, Randy      17 Bakersfield Swim-CC  1:51.75    1:53.77   741  
                  25.28       52.96 (27.68)     1:26.91 (33.95)     1:53.77 (26.86)
 62 Weinberg, Shaun    21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:47.29    1:53.82   740  
                  24.12       52.26 (28.14)     1:26.19 (33.93)     1:53.82 (27.63)
 63 Choi, Joshua       17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:10.16L   1:53.85   739  
                  24.30       53.96 (29.66)     1:26.08 (32.12)     1:53.85 (27.77)
 64 Casey, Aaron       21 University of Ca-PC  1:46.81    1:53.95   737  
                  24.56       52.36 (27.80)     1:26.55 (34.19)     1:53.95 (27.40)
 65 Shevchenko, Nikol  25 Unattached-MR/State  1:50.38    1:54.00   736  
                  23.80       52.39 (28.59)     1:26.79 (34.40)     1:54.00 (27.21)
 66 Blickle, Broderic  19 United States Mi-MR  1:52.85    1:54.17   732  
                  23.90       52.84 (28.94)     1:26.87 (34.03)     1:54.17 (27.30)
 67 Blyth, Andre       20 University of Ca-PC  1:50.14    1:54.57   723  
                  22.95       51.00 (28.05)     1:27.16 (36.16)     1:54.57 (27.41)
 68 Ladner, Nate       21 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:51.74    1:54.63   722  
                  24.73       55.35 (30.62)     1:27.62 (32.27)     1:54.63 (27.01)
 69 Garcia-Montes, An  20 TCU-NT               1:49.29    1:55.21   708  
                  24.26       52.72 (28.46)     1:26.66 (33.94)     1:55.21 (28.55)
 70 Byers, Kevin       19 University Of Th-PC  1:52.11    1:55.34   705  
                  24.17       53.36 (29.19)     1:27.51 (34.15)     1:55.34 (27.83)
 71 Morrell, Nicolas   17 Bend Swim Club-OR    1:52.71    1:55.44   703  
                  25.43       54.78 (29.35)     1:30.44 (35.66)     1:55.44 (25.00)
 72 Orlady, Will       20 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:10.35L   1:55.83   694  
                  24.95       55.70 (30.75)     1:28.17 (32.47)     1:55.83 (27.66)
 73 Fletcher, Sean     18 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:50.75    1:55.96   692  
                  22.99       51.52 (28.53)     1:28.20 (36.68)     1:55.96 (27.76)
 74 Gettel, Jeffrey    20 TCU-NT               1:52.26    1:56.02   690  
                  24.32       51.91 (27.59)     1:27.37 (35.46)     1:56.02 (28.65)
 75 Litz, Jordan       21 Tiger Aquatics-PC    1:50.66    1:56.11   688  
                  24.67       53.90 (29.23)     1:27.87 (33.97)     1:56.11 (28.24)
 76 Rahe, Nathan       20 University Of Wi-WI  1:51.89    1:56.27   685  
                  24.91       54.27 (29.36)     1:28.69 (34.42)     1:56.27 (27.58)
 77 *Grott, Friedrich  21 TCU-NT               1:49.16    1:56.31   684  
                  24.38       54.24 (29.86)     1:28.69 (34.45)     1:56.31 (27.62)
 78 Kiss, David        19 George Mason Uni-PV  1:51.72    1:56.67   676  
                  24.53       54.44 (29.91)     1:29.48 (35.04)     1:56.67 (27.19)
 79 Keele, Samuel      19 University Of Wi-WI  1:52.90    1:56.92   670  
                  24.31       53.97 (29.66)     1:28.30 (34.33)     1:56.92 (28.62)
 80 Hoyland, Matthew   19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:51.58    1:57.79   651  
                  25.06       55.55 (30.49)     1:28.93 (33.38)     1:57.79 (28.86)
 81 McLaughlin, James  21 United States Mi-MR  1:52.83    1:58.04   646  
                  24.55       55.64 (31.09)     1:28.80 (33.16)     1:58.04 (29.24)
 82 Lentz, Tyler       17 Central Wisconsi-WI  1:51.85    1:58.06   645  
                  24.90       54.19 (29.29)     1:29.28 (35.09)     1:58.06 (28.78)
 83 Ballentine, Andre  23 New York Athleti-MR  1:52.18    1:58.21   642  
                  25.45       55.61 (30.16)     1:29.34 (33.73)     1:58.21 (28.87)
 84 Nissen, Troy       21 University of Ca-PC  1:52.59    1:58.65   632  
                  24.23       54.23 (30.00)     1:28.13 (33.90)     1:58.65 (30.52)
 85 *Lawrence, Michae  20 Club Scad Aquati-GA  1:52.10    1:58.84   628  
                  25.32       55.83 (30.51)     1:29.22 (33.39)     1:58.84 (29.62)
 -- *Pereira, Thiago   23 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:45.41        DFS        
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    American: A 3:35.98   3/27/2009 Tyler Clary, Michigan                      
   U.S. Open: O 3:35.98   3/27/2009 Tyler Clary, Michigan                      
        Meet: M 3:37.88  11/30/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach-FL              
Su Nationals: N 3:58.29                                                        
SCN Q. Times: S 4:00.99                                                        
    Name              Age Team                 Prelims     Finals HyPts        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Margalis, Robert   27 Una FAST-CA          3:48.39    3:45.24N  938  
                  24.04       51.18 (27.14)     1:19.57 (28.39)     1:47.17 (27.60)
        2:19.07 (31.90)     2:51.41 (32.34)     3:19.13 (27.72)     3:45.24 (26.11)
  2 *Schultz, Andre    21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  3:47.38    3:46.66N  923  
                  24.26       51.68 (27.42)     1:19.50 (27.82)     1:47.27 (27.77)
        2:19.88 (32.61)     2:53.34 (33.46)     3:20.20 (26.86)     3:46.66 (26.46)
  3 Clary, Tyler       20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  3:50.52    3:48.30N  905  
                  23.70       50.93 (27.23)     1:19.64 (28.71)     1:47.52 (27.88)
        2:21.30 (33.78)     2:55.34 (34.04)     3:22.86 (27.52)     3:48.30 (25.44)
  4 Martin, James      21 University of So-CA  3:49.39    3:49.88N  887  
                  25.25       53.94 (28.69)     1:22.62 (28.68)     1:49.87 (27.25)
        2:22.14 (32.27)     2:55.11 (32.97)     3:22.86 (27.75)     3:49.88 (27.02)
  5 Casey, Aaron       21 University of Ca-PC  3:53.40    3:54.43N  839  
                  24.69       53.00 (28.31)     1:22.31 (29.31)     1:51.18 (28.87)
        2:25.51 (34.33)     3:00.63 (35.12)     3:28.14 (27.51)     3:54.43 (26.29)
  6 Harris, William    21 Una UNC-NC/UNC TAR   3:52.71    3:55.31N  829  
                  25.34       53.99 (28.65)     1:24.40 (30.41)     1:53.51 (29.11)
        2:26.89 (33.38)     3:00.75 (33.86)     3:28.70 (27.95)     3:55.31 (26.61)
  7 Lendrum, James     18 University of So-CA  3:53.32    4:00.25S  778  
                  24.80       53.80 (29.00)     1:24.06 (30.26)     1:53.91 (29.85)
        2:28.97 (35.06)     3:04.85 (35.88)     3:33.17 (28.32)     4:00.25 (27.08)
 -- *Sano, Hidemasa    25 Trojan Swim Club-CA  3:48.32         DQ        
B - Final
  9 Hinshaw, Benjamin  18 University of Ca-PC  3:55.18    3:51.98N  865  
                  24.74       52.76 (28.02)     1:22.34 (29.58)     1:50.76 (28.42)
        2:23.99 (33.23)     2:58.10 (34.11)     3:26.18 (28.08)     3:51.98 (25.80)
 10 Webster, Kevin     20 Seton Hall Unive-NJ  3:55.22    3:52.54N  859  
                  24.50       52.99 (28.49)     1:23.07 (30.08)     1:52.78 (29.71)
        2:25.54 (32.76)     2:59.24 (33.70)     3:26.51 (27.27)     3:52.54 (26.03)
 11 Douville, Christo  20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  3:55.50    3:55.13N  831  
                  24.78       53.20 (28.42)     1:23.27 (30.07)     1:52.62 (29.35)
        2:26.96 (34.34)     3:01.92 (34.96)     3:29.12 (27.20)     3:55.13 (26.01)
 12 Prenot, Joshua     16 Santa Maria Swim-CA  3:57.72    3:55.55N  827  
                  25.28       54.15 (28.87)     1:25.29 (31.14)     1:55.62 (30.33)
        2:28.30 (32.68)     3:01.29 (32.99)     3:29.15 (27.86)     3:55.55 (26.40)
 13 Priest, Jacob      18 Cal State Univ --CC  3:58.54    3:58.19N  799  
                  24.19       52.29 (28.10)     1:22.08 (29.79)     1:52.22 (30.14)
        2:25.59 (33.37)     3:01.11 (35.52)     3:29.68 (28.57)     3:58.19 (28.51)
 14 Kline, Peter       20 Cal. Polytechnic-CA  3:54.65    3:58.24N  799  
                  24.95       53.79 (28.84)     1:24.21 (30.42)     1:53.96 (29.75)
        2:27.25 (33.29)     3:01.50 (34.25)     3:30.11 (28.61)     3:58.24 (28.13)
 15 Opell, Aaron       22 Indiana Universi-IN  3:55.64    3:59.26S  788  
                  25.19       54.57 (29.38)     1:26.26 (31.69)     1:57.57 (31.31)
        2:31.01 (33.44)     3:04.40 (33.39)     3:32.85 (28.45)     3:59.26 (26.41)
 16 Metz, Samuel       18 New Trier Swim C-IL  3:56.32    4:00.54S  775  
                  25.29       54.72 (29.43)     1:26.37 (31.65)     1:57.51 (31.14)
        2:31.10 (33.59)     3:05.31 (34.21)     3:33.79 (28.48)     4:00.54 (26.75)
C - Final
 17 Wolter, Preston    19 George Mason Uni-PV  3:59.20    3:56.61N  816  
                  24.34       52.22 (27.88)     1:22.84 (30.62)     1:53.72 (30.88)
        2:29.42 (35.70)     3:04.64 (35.22)     3:31.15 (26.51)     3:56.61 (25.46)
 18 DiDio, Spencer     18 University of So-CA  4:00.28    3:57.32N  808  
                  24.40       52.78 (28.38)     1:24.06 (31.28)     1:54.78 (30.72)
        2:29.45 (34.67)     3:04.13 (34.68)     3:31.42 (27.29)     3:57.32 (25.90)
 19 Hoff, Alexander    18 Unattached-MI        4:00.81    3:57.46N  807  
                  24.89       53.63 (28.74)     1:23.46 (29.83)     1:52.28 (28.82)
        2:27.30 (35.02)     3:03.27 (35.97)     3:30.92 (27.65)     3:57.46 (26.54)
 20 Swain, Michael     18 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  3:59.24    3:57.75N  804  
                  25.66       54.72 (29.06)     1:25.48 (30.76)     1:56.57 (31.09)
        2:28.77 (32.20)     3:01.30 (32.53)     3:30.57 (29.27)     3:57.75 (27.18)
 21 Shaw, Mason        17 Spokane Area Swi-IE  3:59.35    3:57.86N  803  
                  25.40       54.37 (28.97)     1:25.96 (31.59)     1:56.49 (30.53)
        2:29.95 (33.46)     3:03.92 (33.97)     3:31.43 (27.51)     3:57.86 (26.43)
 22 Little, Kevin      20 University of So-CA  4:01.55    4:01.36   767  
                  25.55       54.36 (28.81)     1:24.99 (30.63)     1:54.90 (29.91)
        2:30.69 (35.79)     3:06.67 (35.98)     3:34.58 (27.91)     4:01.36 (26.78)
 23 Brown, Austin      18 University of Ca-PC  4:02.43    4:04.87   731  
                  24.19       54.64 (30.45)     1:26.69 (32.05)     1:58.30 (31.61)
        2:35.71 (37.41)     3:10.97 (35.26)     3:38.13 (27.16)     4:04.87 (26.74)
 -- Nolan, Connor      16 Dallas Mustangs-NT   4:01.69         DQ        
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    American: A 3:35.98   3/27/2009 Tyler Clary, Michigan                      
   U.S. Open: O 3:35.98   3/27/2009 Tyler Clary, Michigan                      
        Meet: M 3:37.88  11/30/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach-FL              
Su Nationals: N 3:58.29                                                        
SCN Q. Times: S 4:00.99                                                        
    Name              Age Team                    Seed    Prelims HyPts        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 *Schultz, Andre    21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  3:42.29    3:47.38N q915  
                  24.36       52.34 (27.98)     1:20.75 (28.41)     1:48.37 (27.62)
        2:20.91 (32.54)     2:54.21 (33.30)     3:21.07 (26.86)     3:47.38 (26.31)
  2 *Sano, Hidemasa    25 Trojan Swim Club-CA  3:39.97    3:48.32N q904  
                  23.54       50.47 (26.93)     1:19.93 (29.46)     1:48.81 (28.88)
        2:21.43 (32.62)     2:54.40 (32.97)     3:22.10 (27.70)     3:48.32 (26.22)
  3 Margalis, Robert   27 Una FAST-CA          3:49.73    3:48.39N q904  
                  24.87       52.69 (27.82)     1:22.05 (29.36)     1:50.44 (28.39)
        2:22.44 (32.00)     2:54.48 (32.04)     3:22.02 (27.54)     3:48.39 (26.37)
  4 Martin, James      21 University of So-CA  3:47.16    3:49.39N q893  
                  25.23       53.84 (28.61)     1:22.64 (28.80)     1:50.05 (27.41)
        2:22.21 (32.16)     2:54.47 (32.26)     3:22.17 (27.70)     3:49.39 (27.22)
  5 Clary, Tyler       20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  3:35.98    3:50.52N q881  
                  23.87       51.73 (27.86)     1:20.46 (28.73)     1:48.20 (27.74)
        2:21.78 (33.58)     2:55.97 (34.19)     3:23.73 (27.76)     3:50.52 (26.79)
  6 Harris, William    21 Una UNC-NC/UNC TAR   3:43.52    3:52.71N q857  
                  25.59       53.93 (28.34)     1:24.43 (30.50)     1:53.40 (28.97)
        2:26.20 (32.80)     2:59.23 (33.03)     3:26.72 (27.49)     3:52.71 (25.99)
  7 Lendrum, James     18 University of So-CA  3:52.31    3:53.32N q851  
                  25.31       54.04 (28.73)     1:22.74 (28.70)     1:51.17 (28.43)
        2:25.36 (34.19)     3:00.02 (34.66)     3:27.91 (27.89)     3:53.32 (25.41)
  8 Casey, Aaron       21 University of Ca-PC  3:44.43    3:53.40N q850  
                  24.47       53.10 (28.63)     1:22.02 (28.92)     1:50.57 (28.55)
        2:24.93 (34.36)     2:59.96 (35.03)     3:27.68 (27.72)     3:53.40 (25.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kline, Peter       20 Cal. Polytechnic-CA  3:52.88    3:54.65N q836  
                  24.50       52.79 (28.29)     1:22.66 (29.87)     1:51.80 (29.14)
        2:25.16 (33.36)     2:59.22 (34.06)     3:27.35 (28.13)     3:54.65 (27.30)
 10 Hinshaw, Benjamin  18 University of Ca-PC  3:53.60    3:55.18N q831  
                  25.07       53.17 (28.10)     1:22.74 (29.57)     1:51.96 (29.22)
        2:25.86 (33.90)     3:00.65 (34.79)     3:28.95 (28.30)     3:55.18 (26.23)
 11 Webster, Kevin     20 Seton Hall Unive-NJ  4:27.34L   3:55.22N q830  
                  24.79       53.85 (29.06)     1:24.33 (30.48)     1:54.13 (29.80)
        2:27.67 (33.54)     3:01.29 (33.62)     3:28.93 (27.64)     3:55.22 (26.29)
 12 Douville, Christo  20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  3:50.17    3:55.50N q827  
                  25.35       53.74 (28.39)     1:23.69 (29.95)     1:52.73 (29.04)
        2:27.43 (34.70)     3:02.23 (34.80)     3:29.14 (26.91)     3:55.50 (26.36)
 13 Opell, Aaron       22 Indiana Universi-IN  3:52.22    3:55.64N q826  
                  25.48       54.56 (29.08)     1:25.69 (31.13)     1:56.00 (30.31)
        2:28.74 (32.74)     3:01.51 (32.77)     3:29.55 (28.04)     3:55.64 (26.09)
 14 Metz, Samuel       18 New Trier Swim C-IL  3:59.85    3:56.32N q819  
                  24.95       54.28 (29.33)     1:25.49 (31.21)     1:55.37 (29.88)
        2:28.38 (33.01)     3:01.97 (33.59)     3:30.05 (28.08)     3:56.32 (26.27)
 15 Prenot, Joshua     16 Santa Maria Swim-CA  4:33.24L   3:57.72N q804  
                  25.13       53.90 (28.77)     1:25.06 (31.16)     1:55.00 (29.94)
        2:28.00 (33.00)     3:01.69 (33.69)     3:30.15 (28.46)     3:57.72 (27.57)
 16 Priest, Jacob      18 Cal State Univ --CC  3:58.75    3:58.54S q796  
                  24.48       53.04 (28.56)     1:23.69 (30.65)     1:54.29 (30.60)
        2:28.00 (33.71)     3:02.37 (34.37)     3:30.88 (28.51)     3:58.54 (27.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wolter, Preston    19 George Mason Uni-PV  3:49.73    3:59.20S q789  
                  24.51       52.72 (28.21)     1:24.10 (31.38)     1:54.93 (30.83)
        2:30.81 (35.88)     3:06.01 (35.20)     3:32.85 (26.84)     3:59.20 (26.35)
 18 Swain, Michael     18 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  3:58.53    3:59.24S q788  
                  25.81       55.37 (29.56)     1:26.77 (31.40)     1:57.12 (30.35)
        2:30.30 (33.18)     3:03.64 (33.34)     3:32.22 (28.58)     3:59.24 (27.02)
 19 Shaw, Mason        17 Spokane Area Swi-IE  3:50.45    3:59.35S q787  
                  25.62       54.53 (28.91)     1:25.95 (31.42)     1:57.17 (31.22)
        2:30.66 (33.49)     3:04.00 (33.34)     3:32.33 (28.33)     3:59.35 (27.02)
 20 DiDio, Spencer     18 University of So-CA  4:32.57L   4:00.28S q778  
                  25.09       53.76 (28.67)     1:24.81 (31.05)     1:54.94 (30.13)
        2:29.99 (35.05)     3:05.15 (35.16)     3:33.37 (28.22)     4:00.28 (26.91)
 21 Hoff, Alexander    18 Unattached-MI        3:59.93    4:00.81S q772  
                  24.61       53.33 (28.72)     1:23.53 (30.20)     1:52.87 (29.34)
        2:28.55 (35.68)     3:05.37 (36.82)     3:33.77 (28.40)     4:00.81 (27.04)
 22 Little, Kevin      20 University of So-CA  3:56.79    4:01.55  q765  
                  25.74       54.55 (28.81)     1:24.80 (30.25)     1:54.63 (29.83)
        2:29.71 (35.08)     3:05.35 (35.64)     3:34.31 (28.96)     4:01.55 (27.24)
 23 Nolan, Connor      16 Dallas Mustangs-NT   4:34.77L   4:01.69  q763  
                  25.50       55.77 (30.27)     1:28.31 (32.54)     1:58.79 (30.48)
        2:32.46 (33.67)     3:06.88 (34.42)     3:34.92 (28.04)     4:01.69 (26.77)
 24 Brown, Austin      18 University of Ca-PC  3:52.33    4:02.43  q756  
                  24.66       53.25 (28.59)     1:24.17 (30.92)     1:55.84 (31.67)
        2:32.29 (36.45)     3:07.87 (35.58)     3:35.81 (27.94)     4:02.43 (26.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Terwilliger, Brad  22 Riverside Aquati-CA  3:55.40    4:02.78   752  
                  25.46       55.18 (29.72)     1:26.61 (31.43)     1:57.17 (30.56)
        2:30.73 (33.56)     3:05.26 (34.53)     3:34.81 (29.55)     4:02.78 (27.97)
 26 Weinberg, Shaun    21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  3:50.66    4:03.32   747  
                  25.70       55.24 (29.54)     1:25.38 (30.14)     1:54.52 (29.14)
        2:29.91 (35.39)     3:06.04 (36.13)     3:35.43 (29.39)     4:03.32 (27.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Orlady, Will       20 Trojan Swim Club-CA  4:00.82    4:03.35   746  
                  25.73       55.06 (29.33)     1:27.41 (32.35)     1:58.34 (30.93)
        2:32.08 (33.74)     3:05.95 (33.87)     3:35.10 (29.15)     4:03.35 (28.25)
 28 Hoyt, Trevor       18 University of Ca-PC  3:51.39    4:03.69   743  
                  25.24       54.45 (29.21)     1:25.52 (31.07)     1:56.35 (30.83)
        2:29.51 (33.16)     3:03.93 (34.42)     3:33.24 (29.31)     4:03.69 (30.45)
 29 Choi, Joshua       17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:36.10L   4:03.74   742  
                  25.73       55.27 (29.54)     1:26.36 (31.09)     1:57.72 (31.36)
        2:31.18 (33.46)     3:05.72 (34.54)     3:35.18 (29.46)     4:03.74 (28.56)
 30 Edwards, Jonathan  17 The Fleet-GU         3:58.63    4:03.84   741  
                  25.16       54.68 (29.52)     1:26.42 (31.74)     1:56.79 (30.37)
        2:31.80 (35.01)     3:08.09 (36.29)     3:36.76 (28.67)     4:03.84 (27.08)
 31 Halaska, Michael   20 University of So-CA  4:00.22    4:05.71   722  
                  25.71       54.82 (29.11)     1:25.76 (30.94)     1:56.34 (30.58)
        2:32.22 (35.88)     3:08.53 (36.31)     3:37.50 (28.97)     4:05.71 (28.21)
 32 Koucheravy, Thoma  24 Trojan Swim Club-CA  4:35.93L   4:05.74   722  
                  25.02       53.76 (28.74)     1:25.30 (31.54)     1:56.37 (31.07)
        2:32.56 (36.19)     3:08.76 (36.20)     3:37.86 (29.10)     4:05.74 (27.88)
 33 Vanderkaay, Dane   19 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  3:55.68    4:06.11   718  
                  26.78       55.54 (28.76)     1:26.81 (31.27)     1:58.11 (31.30)
        2:33.58 (35.47)     3:09.15 (35.57)     3:37.97 (28.82)     4:06.11 (28.14)
 34 Acheson, Austin    19 Seton Hall Unive-NJ  4:33.78L   4:06.55   714  
                  25.90       55.50 (29.60)     1:27.21 (31.71)     1:58.24 (31.03)
        2:34.42 (36.18)     3:10.66 (36.24)     3:39.24 (28.58)     4:06.55 (27.31)
 35 *Grott, Friedrich  21 TCU-NT               3:57.68    4:07.62   703  
                  26.01       55.26 (29.25)     1:28.15 (32.89)     2:00.28 (32.13)
        2:36.26 (35.98)     3:12.45 (36.19)     3:40.81 (28.36)     4:07.62 (26.81)
 36 Douglas, Miller    20 Una CALI-PC          3:51.31    4:09.09   689  
                  24.91       52.93 (28.02)     1:23.95 (31.02)     1:55.26 (31.31)
        2:31.76 (36.50)     3:09.97 (38.21)     3:39.87 (29.90)     4:09.09 (29.22)
 37 Gilmore, James     19 Seattle Swimming-PN  4:00.56    4:09.97   680  
                  26.33       57.07 (30.74)     1:28.79 (31.72)     2:00.25 (31.46)
        2:35.72 (35.47)     3:11.37 (35.65)     3:41.31 (29.94)     4:09.97 (28.66)
 38 Garcia-Montes, An  20 TCU-NT               3:57.01    4:10.48   675  
                  26.61       56.94 (30.33)     1:29.97 (33.03)     2:01.80 (31.83)
        2:37.36 (35.56)     3:11.76 (34.40)     3:42.15 (30.39)     4:10.48 (28.33)
 39 Byers, Kevin       19 University Of Th-PC  3:59.98    4:10.93   671  
                  25.82       56.32 (30.50)     1:29.02 (32.70)     2:00.32 (31.30)
        2:36.49 (36.17)     3:12.59 (36.10)     3:42.25 (29.66)     4:10.93 (28.68)
 40 Johnson, Dallin    17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:35.74L   4:11.16   668  
                  26.17       56.53 (30.36)     1:29.05 (32.52)     2:01.34 (32.29)
        2:37.04 (35.70)     3:13.32 (36.28)     3:43.06 (29.74)     4:11.16 (28.10)
 41 Waldhart, Jeremy   22 University Of Wi-WI  3:58.20    4:13.42   646  
                  26.32       56.76 (30.44)     1:28.91 (32.15)     2:00.16 (31.25)
        2:36.40 (36.24)     3:13.16 (36.76)     3:43.59 (30.43)     4:13.42 (29.83)
 42 Litz, Jordan       21 Tiger Aquatics-PC    3:55.31    4:13.49   646  
                  25.25       54.60 (29.35)     1:26.50 (31.90)     1:58.33 (31.83)
        2:34.96 (36.63)     3:12.14 (37.18)     3:43.05 (30.91)     4:13.49 (30.44)
 43 Ballentine, Andre  23 New York Athleti-MR  3:59.78    4:15.38   628  
                  26.72       56.53 (29.81)     1:29.88 (33.35)     2:02.34 (32.46)
        2:38.54 (36.20)     3:15.45 (36.91)     3:45.61 (30.16)     4:15.38 (29.77)
 -- Heinrich, Colin    19 University of So-CA  3:58.70         DQ        
 -- Miller, Jared      20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  3:47.94         DQ        
 -- *Johns, Brian      27 UBC Dolphins         4:02.72S       DFS        
 -- Tullius, Rexford   22 Unattached-FL        3:56.16        DFS        
 -- DiFederico, Justi  18 University of So-CA  3:58.44        DFS        
 -- Connolly, Dillon   21 University of So-CA  3:49.65        DFS        
 
Men 4x50 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:15.90   3/26/2009 Texas                                      
                         D Walters,J Feigen, S Jostes, B Vanroekel         
   U.S. Open: O 1:14.08   3/26/2009 Auburn                                     
                         J Andkjaer, G Louw, K Norys, M Targett            
        Meet: M 1:18.13   12/3/2009 University of California, Berk, University 
                         N Adrian, G Moore, G Barnea, J Daniels            
SCN Q. Times: S 3:08.89                                                        
    Team                                       Prelims     Finals HyPts        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 University of California, Berk-PC          1:19.05    1:18.13M       
     1) Adrian, Nathan 20               2) *Moore, Graeme 20              
     3) *Barnea, Guy 22                 4) Daniels, Joshua 21             
                  19.11       38.47 (19.36)       58.37 (19.90)     1:18.13 (19.76)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC                        1:20.48    1:18.81S       
     1) Skuba, Joseph 23                2) Jones, Cullen 25               
     3) Cormier, Kyle 23                4) Thoman, Nicholas 23            
                  20.41       38.93 (18.52)       59.11 (20.18)     1:18.81 (19.70)
  3 University of Southern Calif.-CA           1:21.19    1:19.77S       
     1) Walling, Emmett 21              2) Daniels, Jeffery 19            
     3) *Lefert, Clement 22             4) *Povazsay, Zoltan 21           
                  20.37       40.11 (19.74)       59.80 (19.69)     1:19.77 (19.97)
  4 Univ. Of Michigan Swim Team-MI             1:20.66    1:20.43S       
     1) Brady, Christopher 21           2) *Mandel, Alon 21               
     3) Kennedy, Neal 20                4) Ryser, Evan 22                 
                  20.31       40.65 (20.34)     1:00.56 (19.91)     1:20.43 (19.87)
  5 University Of Iowa-IA                      1:21.30    1:20.62S       
     1) Phelan, Ryan 20                 2) Partridge, Duncan 19           
     3) Huff, Jordan 18                 4) Hagan, Sean 20                 
                  20.46       40.45 (19.99)     1:00.76 (20.31)     1:20.62 (19.86)
  6 University of California, Berk-PC  'B'     1:21.92    1:21.76S       
     1) Cushing, Alexander 21           2) Davis, Peter 25                
     3) Rogers, Christopher 19          4) Packer, Christopher 19         
                  20.75       41.09 (20.34)     1:01.21 (20.12)     1:21.76 (20.55)
  7 Univ. Of Michigan Swim Team-MI  'B'        1:22.02    1:22.38S       
     1) Gregg, Evan 18                  2) *Ortiz, Miguel 18              
     3) Hoekstra, Samuel 19             4) Willets, Roman 18              
                  21.06       41.24 (20.18)     1:01.79 (20.55)     1:22.38 (20.59)
  8 Texas Christian University-NT              1:23.82    1:23.52S       
     1) Bagby, Joshua 21                2) *Gyurko, Laszlo 19             
     3) Barrett, Benjamin 20            4) Peyro, Edgar 21                
                  21.11       41.74 (20.63)     1:02.47 (20.73)     1:23.52 (21.05)
B - Final
  9 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC              1:24.53    1:23.95S       
     1) Peske, Erich 16                 2) Shultz, Patrick 16             
     3) Fleming, Casey 16               4) Fleming, Shayne 18             
                  21.31       42.56 (21.25)     1:04.02 (21.46)     1:23.95 (19.93)
 10 Indiana University-IN                      1:23.94    1:24.17S       
     1) *Zoricic, Ante 21               2) Knight, Titus 21               
     3) Shedron, Tyler 19               4) Opell, Aaron 22                
                  20.92       41.57 (20.65)     1:02.34 (20.77)     1:24.17 (21.83)
 11 Illinois Tech Swim Club-IL                 1:24.59    1:24.48S       
     1) Mehr, Andrew 23                 2) *Ramminger, Maximus 20         
     3) Miller, Lingard 21              4) Taylor, Joseph 21              
                  21.27       41.83 (20.56)     1:03.59 (21.76)     1:24.48 (20.89)
 12 University Of Wis-Milwaukee-WI             1:25.47    1:24.77S       
     1) Diel, Jordan 20                 2) Kalinowski, Jakub 20           
     3) Trelka, Kyle 19                 4) Lichinsky, Edward 21           
                  22.12       42.50 (20.38)     1:03.50 (21.00)     1:24.77 (21.27)
 13 New York Athletic Club-MR                  1:25.07    1:24.86S       
     1) Kelly, Brian 23                 2) Meena, Elliot 25               
     3) Fishman, Alan 26                4) *Sioui, Adam 27                
                  20.97       42.51 (21.54)     1:03.70 (21.19)     1:24.86 (21.16)
 14 University of Southern Calif.-CA  'B'      1:24.46    1:24.89S       
     1) Cushing, Blake 18               2) Kranenburg, Pieter 18          
     3) Ostler, Jack 19                 4) Tusup, Shane 21                
                  21.57       42.64 (21.07)     1:03.40 (20.76)     1:24.89 (21.49)
 15 Seton Hall University-NJ                   1:24.78    1:25.10S       
     1) Webster, Kevin 20               2) Sadovski, Stanislav 21         
     3) D'Errico, John 20               4) Holland, Matthew 19            
                  21.35       41.65 (20.30)     1:03.43 (21.78)     1:25.10 (21.67)
 -- United States Military Acadamy-MR          1:23.96         DQ        
     1) Foky, Daniel 19                 2) Murphy, Brendan 20             
     3) McCarty, William 20             4) Blickle, Broderick 19          
 
Men 4x50 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:15.90   3/26/2009 Texas                                      
                         D Walters,J Feigen, S Jostes, B Vanroekel         
   U.S. Open: O 1:14.08   3/26/2009 Auburn                                     
                         J Andkjaer, G Louw, K Norys, M Targett            
        Meet: M 1:18.13   12/3/2009 University of California, Berk, University 
                         N Adrian, G Moore, G Barnea, J Daniels            
SCN Q. Times: S 3:08.89                                                        
    Team                                          Seed    Prelims HyPts        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 University of California, Berk-PC          2:51.83    1:19.05S    q  
     1) Adrian, Nathan 20               2) *Moore, Graeme 20              
     3) Cushing, Alexander 21           4) Daniels, Joshua 21             
                  19.42       39.07 (19.65)       59.17 (20.10)     1:19.05 (19.88)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC                        2:59.80    1:20.48S    q  
     1) Skuba, Joseph 23                2) Cormier, Kyle 23               
     3) Thoman, Nicholas 23             4) Jones, Cullen 25               
                  20.69       41.11 (20.42)     1:01.47 (20.36)     1:20.48 (19.01)
  3 Univ. Of Michigan Swim Team-MI             2:53.06    1:20.66S    q  
     1) Brady, Christopher 21           2) *Mandel, Alon 21               
     3) Kennedy, Neal 20                4) Ryser, Evan 22                 
                  20.19       40.31 (20.12)     1:00.43 (20.12)     1:20.66 (20.23)
  4 University of Southern Calif.-CA           2:54.39    1:21.19S    q  
     1) Walling, Emmett 21              2) White, James 20                
     3) *Lefert, Clement 22             4) *Povazsay, Zoltan 21           
                  20.37       40.90 (20.53)     1:01.21 (20.31)     1:21.19 (19.98)
  5 University Of Iowa-IA                      2:55.19    1:21.30S    q  
     1) Phelan, Ryan 20                 2) Partridge, Duncan 19           
     3) Huff, Jordan 18                 4) Hagan, Sean 20                 
                  20.46       40.69 (20.23)     1:01.04 (20.35)     1:21.30 (20.26)
  6 University of California, Berk-PC  'B'     2:56.77    1:21.92S    q  
     1) Davis, Peter 25                 2) *Barnea, Guy 22                
     3) Malasky, Martin 21              4) Packer, Christopher 19         
                  20.84       40.92 (20.08)     1:01.43 (20.51)     1:21.92 (20.49)
  7 Univ. Of Michigan Swim Team-MI  'B'        2:57.77    1:22.02S    q  
     1) Gregg, Evan 18                  2) *Ortiz, Miguel 18              
     3) Hoekstra, Samuel 19             4) Willets, Roman 18              
                  21.02       41.25 (20.23)     1:01.46 (20.21)     1:22.02 (20.56)
  8 Texas Christian University-NT              2:59.83    1:23.82S    q  
     1) *Gyurko, Laszlo 19              2) Price, Devin 18                
     3) Peyro, Edgar 21                 4) Bagby, Joshua 21               
                  21.18       42.41 (21.23)     1:03.46 (21.05)     1:23.82 (20.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Indiana University-IN                      2:56.56    1:23.94S    q  
     1) *Zoricic, Ante 21               2) Knight, Titus 21               
     3) Shedron, Tyler 19               4) Opell, Aaron 22                
                  20.74       41.45 (20.71)     1:02.09 (20.64)     1:23.94 (21.85)
 10 United States Military Acadamy-MR          3:03.17    1:23.96S    q  
     1) Foky, Daniel 19                 2) Murphy, Brendan 20             
     3) McCarty, William 20             4) Blickle, Broderick 19          
                  21.18       42.17 (20.99)     1:03.27 (21.10)     1:23.96 (20.69)
 11 University of Southern Calif.-CA  'B'      2:56.57    1:24.46S    q  
     1) Ostler, Jack 19                 2) Kranenburg, Pieter 18          
     3) Cushing, Blake 18               4) Connolly, Dillon 21            
                  21.15       42.36 (21.21)     1:03.63 (21.27)     1:24.46 (20.83)
 12 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC              3:30.76L   1:24.53S    q  
     1) Peske, Erich 16                 2) Fleming, Shayne 18             
     3) Fleming, Casey 16               4) Shultz, Patrick 16             
                  21.35       43.13 (21.78)     1:04.48 (21.35)     1:24.53 (20.05)
 13 Illinois Tech Swim Club-IL                 3:02.73    1:24.59S    q  
     1) *Ramminger, Maximus 20          2) Miller, Lingard 21             
     3) Taylor, Joseph 21               4) Mehr, Andrew 23                
                  21.29       43.11 (21.82)     1:03.76 (20.65)     1:24.59 (20.83)
 14 Seton Hall University-NJ                   3:05.48    1:24.78S    q  
     1) Webster, Kevin 20               2) Sadovski, Stanislav 21         
     3) Benson, Jason 21                4) Holland, Matthew 19            
                  21.22       41.63 (20.41)     1:03.35 (21.72)     1:24.78 (21.43)
 15 New York Athletic Club-MR                  3:02.74    1:25.07S    q  
     1) Kelly, Brian 23                 2) Meena, Elliot 25               
     3) Fishman, Alan 26                4) *Sioui, Adam 27                
                  21.01       42.52 (21.51)     1:03.84 (21.32)     1:25.07 (21.23)
 16 University Of Wis-Milwaukee-WI             3:00.68    1:25.47S    q  
     1) Trelka, Kyle 19                 2) Kalinowski, Jakub 20           
     3) Diel, Jordan 20                 4) Lichinsky, Edward 21           
                  21.88       42.40 (20.52)     1:03.79 (21.39)     1:25.47 (21.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Seattle Swimming-PN                        3:06.01    1:25.51S       
     1) Anderson, Jordan 19             2) Fulton, Christopher 22         
     3) Tibbals, Jeffrey 20             4) Longbotham, John 18            
                  21.49       42.66 (21.17)     1:04.35 (21.69)     1:25.51 (21.16)
 18 Texas Christian University-NT  'B'         3:03.13    1:25.63S       
     1) *Crespo, Edgar 20               2) Iannacone, Benjamin 21         
     3) Barrett, Benjamin 20            4) *Grott, Friedrich 21           
                  21.78       43.25 (21.47)     1:04.27 (21.02)     1:25.63 (21.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cal State Univ - Bakersfield-CC            3:04.15    1:25.90S       
     1) Reid, Malcolm 22                2) *Parsonage, Matthew 21         
     3) Miller, Kevin 19                4) *Foresto, Joao 19              
                  21.41       42.70 (21.29)     1:04.09 (21.39)     1:25.90 (21.81)
 20 Dallas Mustangs-NT                         2:59.69    1:26.64S       
     1) Roney, Matthew 18               2) Nolan, Connor 16               
     3) Hoffman, Gregory 18             4) Beckwitt, Jonathan 18          
                  21.54       42.84 (21.30)     1:04.28 (21.44)     1:26.64 (22.36)
 21 Swim Atlanta-GA                            3:00.23    1:27.00S       
     1) Murray, Brent 16                2) Sweeney, Conor 17              
     3) Smith, Grant 18                 4) Bundschuh, Ross 18             
                  21.34       42.61 (21.27)     1:04.60 (21.99)     1:27.00 (22.40)
 22 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU             3:00.75    1:27.15S       
     1) Edwards, Jonathan 17            2) Moore, Charles 18              
     3) Ruata, Alexander 16             4) Kenny, Shea 18                 
                  21.48       42.66 (21.18)     1:05.21 (22.55)     1:27.15 (21.94)
 23 Seton Hall University-NJ  'B'              3:05.60    1:28.73S       
     1) Pritchard, Kenneth 20           2) D'Errico, John 20              
     3) O'Shaughnessy, Ryan 18          4) Acheson, Austin 19             
                  22.32       43.79 (21.47)     1:05.67 (21.88)     1:28.73 (23.06)
 
Men 4x100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    American: A 2:47.02   3/28/2009 Texas                                      
                         J Feigen, R Berens, P Jameson, D Walters          
   U.S. Open: O 2:46.03   2/21/2009 Auburn                                     
                         J Andkjaer, G Louw, K Norys, M Targett            
        Meet: M 2:51.19   12/6/2008 Auburn University Swim Team, Auburn Univers
                         G Louw, T McGill, S Scheren, M Targett            
Su Nationals: N 3:02.19                                                        
SCN Q. Times: S 3:08.89                                                        
    Team                                          Seed     Finals HyPts        
===============================================================================
  1 University of California, Berk-PC          2:51.83    2:51.80N       
     1) Adrian, Nathan 20               2) *Moore, Graeme 20              
     3) Daniels, Joshua 21              4) Shields, Thomas 18             
                  20.28       42.03 (42.03)     1:01.99 (19.96)     1:24.68 (42.65)
        1:44.89 (20.21)     2:08.08 (43.40)     2:28.82 (20.74)     2:51.80 (43.72)
  2 University of Southern Calif.-CA           2:54.39    2:56.61N       
     1) Daniels, Jeffery 19             2) *Lefert, Clement 22            
     3) White, James 20                 4) Walling, Emmett 21             
                  21.21       44.53 (44.53)     1:05.33 (20.80)     1:28.53 (44.00)
        1:49.80 (21.27)     2:13.18 (44.65)     2:33.42 (20.24)     2:56.61 (43.43)
  3 SwimMAC Carolina-NC                        2:59.80    2:57.05N       
     1) Thoman, Nicholas 23             2) Jones, Cullen 25               
     3) Skuba, Joseph 23                4) Cormier, Kyle 23               
                  21.47       44.69 (44.69)     1:04.79 (20.10)     1:27.36 (42.67)
        1:48.64 (21.28)     2:12.66 (45.30)     2:33.79 (21.13)     2:57.05 (44.39)
  4 Univ. Of Michigan Swim Team-MI  'B'        2:57.77    2:58.09N       
     1) Brady, Christopher 21           2) Kennedy, Neal 20               
     3) Madwed, Daniel 20               4) Houchin, Charles 22            
                  21.51       44.65 (44.65)     1:05.59 (20.94)     1:29.20 (44.55)
        1:50.49 (21.29)     2:13.93 (44.73)     2:34.67 (20.74)     2:58.09 (44.16)
  5 Univ. Of Michigan Swim Team-MI             2:53.06    2:58.16N       
     1) *Abdel Khalik, Hassaan 18       2) *Schultz, Andre 21             
     3) Clary, Tyler 20                 4) Ryser, Evan 22                 
                  21.50       44.84 (44.84)     1:06.12 (21.28)     1:29.54 (44.70)
        1:50.57 (21.03)     2:13.94 (44.40)     2:34.48 (20.54)     2:58.16 (44.22)
  6 University Of Iowa-IA                      2:55.19    2:58.42N       
     1) Huff, Jordan 18                 2) Partridge, Duncan 19           
     3) Phelan, Ryan 20                 4) Gordon, Paul 20                
                  21.62       45.01 (45.01)     1:06.01 (21.00)     1:29.44 (44.43)
        1:50.43 (20.99)     2:14.66 (45.22)     2:35.29 (20.63)     2:58.42 (43.76)
  7 UBC Dolphins                               3:16.04S   2:59.45N       
     1) *Gossland, Tommy 20             2) *Aspinall, Kelly 19            
     3) *Biskupski, Rory 22             4) *Johns, Brian 27               
                  21.61       45.64 (45.64)     1:06.68 (21.04)     1:30.21 (44.57)
        1:51.41 (21.20)     2:14.98 (44.77)     2:36.06 (21.08)     2:59.45 (44.47)
  8 University of California, Berk-PC  'B'     2:56.77    3:00.32N       
     1) Cushing, Alexander 21           2) Davis, Peter 25                
     3) *Gydesen, Mathias 21            4) Smith, Daniel 21               
                  21.50       45.19 (45.19)     1:06.49 (21.30)     1:29.92 (44.73)
        1:51.26 (21.34)     2:14.73 (44.81)     2:36.55 (21.82)     3:00.32 (45.59)
  9 Texas Christian University-NT              2:59.83    3:03.02S       
     1) Price, Devin 18                 2) Barrett, Benjamin 20           
     3) *Gyurko, Laszlo 19              4) Bagby, Joshua 21               
                  22.46       46.63 (46.63)     1:08.50 (21.87)     1:32.36 (45.73)
        1:54.01 (21.65)     2:18.25 (45.89)     2:39.38 (21.13)     3:03.02 (44.77)
 10 Indiana University-IN                      2:56.56    3:03.12S       
     1) *Zoricic, Ante 21               2) Knight, Titus 21               
     3) Shedron, Tyler 19               4) Opell, Aaron 22                
                  21.73       44.95 (44.95)     1:06.20 (21.25)     1:29.77 (44.82)
        1:51.69 (21.92)     2:15.76 (45.99)     2:38.47 (22.71)     3:03.12 (47.36)
 11 Seattle Swimming-PN                        3:06.01    3:05.29S       
     1) Anderson, Jordan 19             2) Fulton, Christopher 22         
     3) Chiu, Bryson 21                 4) Longbotham, John 18            
                  21.45       46.35 (46.35)     1:08.10 (21.75)     1:32.94 (46.59)
        1:55.07 (22.13)     2:19.81 (46.87)     2:41.07 (21.26)     3:05.29 (45.48)
 12 University Of Wis-Milwaukee-WI             3:00.68    3:05.31S       
     1) Trelka, Kyle 19                 2) Diel, Jordan 20                
     3) Lichinsky, Edward 21            4) Kalinowski, Jakub 20           
                  22.14       46.40 (46.40)     1:08.58 (22.18)     1:32.83 (46.43)
        1:55.25 (22.42)     2:20.40 (47.57)     2:41.72 (21.32)     3:05.31 (44.91)
 13 Cal State Univ - Bakersfield-CC            3:33.89L   3:05.71S       
     1) Natyzak, Keenan 21              2) Reid, Malcolm 22               
     3) Miller, Kevin 19                4) Silvius, Mark 19               
                  22.80       47.25 (47.25)     1:08.68 (21.43)     1:32.73 (45.48)
        1:54.30 (21.57)     2:19.53 (46.80)     2:41.55 (22.02)     3:05.71 (46.18)
 14 University of Southern Calif.-CA  'B'      2:56.57    3:06.44S       
     1) Ostler, Jack 19                 2) Kranenburg, Pieter 18          
     3) Cushing, Blake 18               4) Tusup, Shane 21                
                  22.12       46.47 (46.47)     1:08.48 (22.01)     1:32.69 (46.22)
        1:55.01 (22.32)     2:20.13 (47.44)     2:42.29 (22.16)     3:06.44 (46.31)
 15 Illinois Tech Swim Club-IL                 3:02.73    3:06.82S       
     1) *Ramminger, Maximus 20          2) Miller, Lingard 21             
     3) Taylor, Joseph 21               4) Mehr, Andrew 23                
                  22.07       46.29 (46.29)     1:08.92 (22.63)     1:34.35 (48.06)
        1:55.89 (21.54)     2:20.78 (46.43)     2:42.43 (21.65)     3:06.82 (46.04)
 16 King Aquatic Club-PN                       3:06.81    3:06.83S       
     1) Wanot, Bart 16                  2) Cann, D'voreaux 17             
     3) Cunningham, Thomas 19           4) *Djang, Douglas 24             
                  21.94       46.44 (46.44)     1:08.16 (21.72)     1:32.99 (46.55)
        1:55.01 (22.02)     2:20.12 (47.13)     2:42.20 (22.08)     3:06.83 (46.71)
 17 New York Athletic Club-MR                  3:02.74    3:06.95S       
     1) Kelly, Brian 23                 2) Meena, Elliot 25               
     3) Fishman, Alan 26                4) *Sioui, Adam 27                
                  21.77       46.00 (46.00)     1:08.41 (22.41)     1:33.01 (47.01)
        1:54.85 (21.84)     2:20.01 (47.00)     2:42.33 (22.32)     3:06.95 (46.94)
 18 California Polytechnic State U-CA          3:00.67    3:07.04S       
     1) LaFlamme, David 18              2) Richards, Jonathan 21          
     3) Nick, Chasen 21                 4) Kline, Peter 20                
                  22.35       47.17 (47.17)     1:09.91 (22.74)     1:35.33 (48.16)
        1:57.10 (21.77)     2:21.45 (46.12)     2:42.88 (21.43)     3:07.04 (45.59)
 19 George Mason University-PV                 3:04.44    3:07.22S       
     1) Knight, Eric 22                 2) Kiss, David 19                 
     3) Benecki, Steven 22              4) Wolter, Preston 19             
                  22.09       46.53 (46.53)     1:08.82 (22.29)     1:33.41 (46.88)
        1:55.76 (22.35)     2:20.62 (47.21)     2:42.86 (22.24)     3:07.22 (46.60)
 20 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC              3:30.76L   3:08.14S       
     1) Shultz, Patrick 16              2) Fleming, Shayne 18             
     3) Fleming, Casey 16               4) Peske, Erich 16                
                  22.64       47.42 (47.42)     1:08.99 (21.57)     1:33.03 (45.61)
        1:55.88 (22.85)     2:21.35 (48.32)     2:43.59 (22.24)     3:08.14 (46.79)
 21 Cal State Univ - Bakersfield-CC  'B'       3:06.73    3:08.21S       
     1) *Parsonage, Matthew 21          2) *McKenzie, Chad 20             
     3) *Foresto, Joao 19               4) Wickensheimer, Dan 18          
                  22.14       47.24 (47.24)     1:09.09 (21.85)     1:33.15 (45.91)
        1:55.37 (22.22)     2:20.46 (47.31)     2:42.55 (22.09)     3:08.21 (47.75)
 22 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU             3:00.75    3:08.68S       
     1) Edwards, Jonathan 17            2) Johnson, Ross 17               
     3) Kenny, Shea 18                  4) Moore, Charles 18              
                  21.91       45.40 (45.40)     1:09.21 (23.81)     1:34.91 (49.51)
        1:57.69 (22.78)     2:22.40 (47.49)     2:43.92 (21.52)     3:08.68 (46.28)
 23 Dallas Mustangs-NT                         2:59.69    3:09.03        
     1) Roney, Matthew 18               2) Nolan, Connor 16               
     3) Hoffman, Gregory 18             4) Beckwitt, Jonathan 18          
                  22.75       47.20 (47.20)     1:08.94 (21.74)     1:32.91 (45.71)
        1:55.47 (22.56)     2:19.97 (47.06)     2:42.93 (22.96)     3:09.03 (49.06)
 24 Seton Hall University-NJ                   3:05.48    3:09.10        
     1) Webster, Kevin 20               2) Sadovski, Stanislav 21         
     3) Benson, Jason 21                4) Holland, Matthew 19            
                  22.54       46.60 (46.60)     1:08.56 (21.96)     1:33.75 (47.15)
        1:56.38 (22.63)     2:21.43 (47.68)     2:44.00 (22.57)     3:09.10 (47.67)
 25 Texas Christian University-NT  'B'         3:03.13    3:09.29        
     1) Iannacone, Benjamin 21          2) Garcia-Montes, Andres 20       
     3) Gettel, Jeffrey 20              4) Van Allen, Ross 19             
                  22.63       47.65 (47.65)     1:09.49 (21.84)     1:33.89 (46.24)
        1:56.32 (22.43)     2:21.74 (47.85)     2:44.58 (22.84)     3:09.29 (47.55)
 26 Swim Atlanta-GA                            3:00.23    3:09.88        
     1) Murray, Brent 16                2) Sweeney, Conor 17              
     3) Bundschuh, Ross 18              4) Smith, Grant 18                
                  21.71       45.34 (45.34)     1:08.06 (22.72)     1:33.04 (47.70)
        1:55.94 (22.90)     2:20.43 (47.39)     2:43.86 (23.43)     3:09.88 (49.45)
 27 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN                3:37.68L   3:11.73        
     1) Pickett, Ryan 17                2) Choi, Joshua 17                
     3) Johnson, Dallin 17              4) Studebaker, Ryan 17            
                  22.74       46.38 (46.38)     1:08.95 (22.57)     1:33.87 (47.49)
        1:57.15 (23.28)     2:22.98 (49.11)     2:46.58 (23.60)     3:11.73 (48.75)
 28 Seton Hall University-NJ  'B'              3:05.60    3:12.14        
     1) D'Errico, John 20               2) O'Shaughnessy, Ryan 18         
     3) Acheson, Austin 19              4) Pritchard, Kenneth 20          
                  22.75       48.03 (48.03)     1:10.51 (22.48)     1:36.10 (48.07)
        1:59.31 (23.21)     2:25.04 (48.94)     2:47.29 (22.25)     3:12.14 (47.10)
 -- United States Military Acadamy-MR          3:03.17        DFS        
 
Men 4x200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    American: A 6:10.16   3/27/2009 Texas                                      
                         D Walters, R Berens,S Jostes, M Klueh             
   U.S. Open: O 6:10.16   3/27/2009 Texas                                      
                         D Walters, R Berens, S Jostes, M Klueh            
        Meet: M 6:12.43  11/30/2007 Club Wolverine                             
                         M Phelps, P Vanderkaay, D Tarwater, C DeJong      
Su Nationals: N 6:46.99                                                        
SCN Q. Times: S 6:53.79                                                        
    Team                                          Seed     Finals HyPts        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Southern Calif.-CA           6:22.87    6:25.44N       
     1) *Lefert, Clement 22             2) White, James 20                
     3) *Povazsay, Zoltan 21            4) Martin, James 21               
                  22.20       46.18 (46.18)   1:10.80 (1:10.80)   1:34.96 (1:34.96)
        1:56.54 (21.58)     2:20.45 (45.49)   2:45.30 (1:10.34)   3:10.47 (1:35.51)
        3:32.05 (21.58)     3:56.15 (45.68)   4:20.75 (1:10.28)   4:45.95 (1:35.48)
        5:08.64 (22.69)     5:33.70 (47.75)   5:59.42 (1:13.47)   6:25.44 (1:39.49)
  2 Univ. Of Michigan Swim Team-MI             6:20.86    6:27.05N       
     1) Madwed, Daniel 20               2) Houchin, Charles 22            
     3) *Abdel Khalik, Hassaan 18       4) *Schultz, Andre 21             
                  22.74       47.21 (47.21)   1:12.07 (1:12.07)   1:37.41 (1:37.41)
        1:59.13 (21.72)     2:24.00 (46.59)   2:49.07 (1:11.66)   3:14.09 (1:36.68)
        3:35.96 (21.87)     4:00.61 (46.52)   4:26.06 (1:11.97)   4:51.35 (1:37.26)
        5:13.07 (21.72)     5:37.55 (46.20)   6:02.30 (1:10.95)   6:27.05 (1:35.70)
  3 Univ. Of Michigan Swim Team-MI  'B'        6:31.73    6:35.14N       
     1) DeJong, Adam 21                 2) Clary, Tyler 20                
     3) Feeley, Ryan 18                 4) Willets, Roman 18              
                  23.52       48.65 (48.65)   1:13.93 (1:13.93)   1:39.00 (1:39.00)
        2:01.42 (22.42)     2:26.27 (47.27)   2:51.65 (1:12.65)   3:16.72 (1:37.72)
        3:38.83 (22.11)     4:03.91 (47.19)   4:29.57 (1:12.85)   4:55.43 (1:38.71)
        5:17.92 (22.49)     5:42.48 (47.05)   6:08.27 (1:12.84)   6:35.14 (1:39.71)
  4 University of California, Berk-PC          6:20.99    6:37.45N       
     1) Shields, Thomas 18              2) Trowbridge, Nicholas 18        
     3) Casey, Aaron 21                 4) Hinshaw, Benjamin 18           
                  22.64       47.36 (47.36)   1:12.91 (1:12.91)   1:38.01 (1:38.01)
        2:00.61 (22.60)     2:26.52 (48.51)   2:52.99 (1:14.98)   3:19.53 (1:41.52)
        3:42.14 (22.61)     4:07.29 (47.76)   4:33.33 (1:13.80)   4:59.12 (1:39.59)
        5:21.33 (22.21)     5:46.20 (47.08)   6:11.98 (1:12.86)   6:37.45 (1:38.33)
  5 University Of Iowa-IA                      6:35.79    6:37.51N       
     1) Gordon, Paul 20                 2) Divan, Nicholas 22             
     3) Huff, Jordan 18                 4) Partridge, Duncan 19           
                  23.85       49.53 (49.53)   1:14.81 (1:14.81)   1:39.52 (1:39.52)
        2:02.25 (22.73)     2:27.45 (47.93)   2:53.73 (1:14.21)   3:20.33 (1:40.81)
        3:42.19 (21.86)     4:06.83 (46.50)   4:32.58 (1:12.25)   4:58.44 (1:38.11)
        5:20.10 (21.66)     5:44.87 (46.43)   6:10.96 (1:12.52)   6:37.51 (1:39.07)
  6 SwimMAC Carolina-NC                        6:34.84    6:41.89N       
     1) Arnold, JP 22                   2) Cormier, Kyle 23               
     3) Thoman, Nicholas 23             4) Skuba, Joseph 23               
                  23.05       48.39 (48.39)   1:14.90 (1:14.90)   1:41.31 (1:41.31)
        2:04.13 (22.82)     2:29.04 (47.73)   2:54.56 (1:13.25)   3:20.54 (1:39.23)
        3:42.84 (22.30)     4:08.72 (48.18)   4:35.36 (1:14.82)   5:00.98 (1:40.44)
        5:23.54 (22.56)     5:49.80 (48.82)   6:16.08 (1:15.10)   6:41.89 (1:40.91)
  7 University of Southern Calif.-CA  'B'      6:33.27    6:42.94N       
     1) DiDio, Spencer 18               2) Kranenburg, Pieter 18          
     3) *Bonse, Julian 19               4) Lendrum, James 18              
                  23.01       47.99 (47.99)   1:14.43 (1:14.43)   1:40.70 (1:40.70)
        2:03.74 (23.04)     2:29.07 (48.37)   2:54.94 (1:14.24)   3:20.69 (1:39.99)
        3:43.63 (22.94)     4:09.65 (48.96)   4:35.38 (1:14.69)   5:01.17 (1:40.48)
        5:24.86 (23.69)     5:51.39 (50.22)   6:17.73 (1:16.56)   6:42.94 (1:41.77)
  8 University of California, Berk-PC  'B'     6:31.35    6:43.17N       
     1) Smith, Daniel 21                2) Howell, Isaac 19               
     3) Hoyt, Trevor 18                 4) *Gydesen, Mathias 21           
                  22.69       47.62 (47.62)   1:13.93 (1:13.93)   1:41.40 (1:41.40)
        2:04.30 (22.90)     2:29.35 (47.95)   2:55.42 (1:14.02)   3:21.69 (1:40.29)
        3:44.86 (23.17)     4:10.44 (48.75)   4:36.42 (1:14.73)   5:03.99 (1:42.30)
        5:26.23 (22.24)     5:51.01 (47.02)   6:16.90 (1:12.91)   6:43.17 (1:39.18)
  9 Indiana University-IN                      6:33.61    6:45.67N       
     1) Knight, Titus 21                2) Shedron, Tyler 19              
     3) *Zoricic, Ante 21               4) Opell, Aaron 22                
                  23.31       48.48 (48.48)   1:14.04 (1:14.04)   1:39.71 (1:39.71)
        2:01.96 (22.25)     2:27.07 (47.36)   2:53.26 (1:13.55)   3:19.76 (1:40.05)
        3:42.35 (22.59)     4:07.92 (48.16)   4:35.37 (1:15.61)   5:03.27 (1:43.51)
        5:26.54 (23.27)     5:52.68 (49.41)   6:19.65 (1:16.38)   6:45.67 (1:42.40)
 10 Swim Atlanta-GA                            6:35.67    6:45.86N       
     1) Murray, Brent 16                2) Schwab, Paul 17                
     3) Freeman, William 18             4) Sweeney, Conor 17              
                  23.27       48.32 (48.32)   1:14.05 (1:14.05)   1:39.74 (1:39.74)
        2:03.21 (23.47)     2:29.18 (49.44)   2:55.76 (1:16.02)   3:22.79 (1:43.05)
        3:46.32 (23.53)     4:12.19 (49.40)   4:38.44 (1:15.65)   5:04.32 (1:41.53)
        5:27.39 (23.07)     5:53.06 (48.74)   6:19.48 (1:15.16)   6:45.86 (1:41.54)
 11 Texas Christian University-NT              6:36.84    6:48.24S       
     1) *Gyurko, Laszlo 19              2) Bagby, Joshua 21               
     3) Barrett, Benjamin 20            4) Peyro, Edgar 21                
                  23.86       49.54 (49.54)   1:15.92 (1:15.92)   1:41.88 (1:41.88)
        2:04.55 (22.67)     2:30.06 (48.18)   2:56.22 (1:14.34)   3:22.98 (1:41.10)
        3:46.15 (23.17)     4:12.01 (49.03)   4:38.13 (1:15.15)   5:04.04 (1:41.06)
        5:27.22 (23.18)     5:54.22 (50.18)   6:21.65 (1:17.61)   6:48.24 (1:44.20)
 12 Dallas Mustangs-NT                         6:38.45    6:48.44S       
     1) Roney, Matthew 18               2) Nolan, Connor 16               
     3) Hoffman, Gregory 18             4) Beckwitt, Jonathan 18          
                  23.84       49.52 (49.52)   1:15.18 (1:15.18)   1:40.80 (1:40.80)
        2:03.10 (22.30)     2:28.26 (47.46)   2:53.99 (1:13.19)   3:19.63 (1:38.83)
        3:42.68 (23.05)     4:08.32 (48.69)   4:34.84 (1:15.21)   5:01.90 (1:42.27)
        5:25.34 (23.44)     5:52.07 (50.17)   6:20.19 (1:18.29)   6:48.44 (1:46.54)
 13 George Mason University-PV                 6:41.56    6:52.10S       
     1) Knight, Eric 22                 2) Kiss, David 19                 
     3) Benecki, Steven 22              4) Wolter, Preston 19             
                  23.60       49.50 (49.50)   1:16.24 (1:16.24)   1:42.65 (1:42.65)
        2:06.28 (23.63)     2:32.45 (49.80)   2:59.56 (1:16.91)   3:26.50 (1:43.85)
        3:49.90 (23.40)     4:16.06 (49.56)   4:42.86 (1:16.36)   5:09.54 (1:43.04)
        5:32.58 (23.04)     5:58.51 (48.97)   6:25.62 (1:16.08)   6:52.10 (1:42.56)
 14 United States Military Acadamy-MR          6:44.59    6:52.67S       
     1) Foky, Daniel 19                 2) McCarty, William 20            
     3) Zhou, Charles 19                4) Blickle, Broderick 19          
                  22.86       48.99 (48.99)   1:16.51 (1:16.51)   1:44.86 (1:44.86)
        2:07.73 (22.87)     2:33.69 (48.83)   2:59.73 (1:14.87)   3:26.51 (1:41.65)
        3:49.91 (23.40)     4:16.39 (49.88)   4:43.57 (1:17.06)   5:10.30 (1:43.79)
        5:33.74 (23.44)     6:00.51 (50.21)   6:27.34 (1:17.04)   6:52.67 (1:42.37)
 15 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN                7:54.38L   6:53.01S       
     1) Pickett, Ryan 17                2) Choi, Joshua 17                
     3) Studebaker, Ryan 17             4) Johnson, Dallin 17             
                  23.51       49.40 (49.40)   1:15.23 (1:15.23)   1:40.60 (1:40.60)
        2:04.27 (23.67)     2:30.54 (49.94)   2:57.56 (1:16.96)   3:24.39 (1:43.79)
        3:48.09 (23.70)     4:14.13 (49.74)   4:41.06 (1:16.67)   5:08.09 (1:43.70)
        5:32.73 (24.64)     5:59.55 (51.46)   6:26.51 (1:18.42)   6:53.01 (1:44.92)
 16 University Of Wis-Milwaukee-WI             6:43.16    6:55.92        
     1) Trelka, Kyle 19                 2) Boggio, Schoyler 19            
     3) Diel, Jordan 20                 4) Kalinowski, Jakub 20           
                  23.97       50.37 (50.37)   1:17.09 (1:17.09)   1:44.89 (1:44.89)
        2:08.24 (23.35)     2:35.00 (50.11)   3:02.61 (1:17.72)   3:30.53 (1:45.64)
        3:53.80 (23.27)     4:20.53 (50.00)   4:48.08 (1:17.55)   5:15.80 (1:45.27)
        5:38.32 (22.52)     6:03.60 (47.80)   6:29.90 (1:14.10)   6:55.92 (1:40.12)
 17 Cal State Univ - Bakersfield-CC            6:43.31    6:56.72        
     1) Natyzak, Keenan 21              2) Miller, Kevin 19               
     3) *Foresto, Joao 19               4) Priest, Jacob 18               
                  23.55       49.46 (49.46)   1:16.49 (1:16.49)   1:43.51 (1:43.51)
        2:05.99 (22.48)     2:32.60 (49.09)   2:59.79 (1:16.28)   3:27.41 (1:43.90)
        3:50.50 (23.09)     4:16.51 (49.10)   4:43.92 (1:16.51)   5:13.30 (1:45.89)
        5:36.28 (22.98)     6:01.99 (48.69)   6:29.06 (1:15.76)   6:56.72 (1:43.42)
 18 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU             6:40.22    6:57.95        
     1) Edwards, Jonathan 17            2) Moore, Charles 18              
     3) Kenny, Shea 18                  4) Johnson, Ross 17               
                  23.68       49.46 (49.46)   1:14.45 (1:14.45)   1:39.40 (1:39.40)
        2:03.30 (23.90)     2:30.05 (50.65)   2:57.07 (1:17.67)   3:24.95 (1:45.55)
        3:49.16 (24.21)     4:16.24 (51.29)   4:43.84 (1:18.89)   5:11.79 (1:46.84)
        5:36.41 (24.62)     6:03.31 (51.52)   6:30.85 (1:19.06)   6:57.95 (1:46.16)
 19 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC              7:49.37L   6:58.19        
     1) Shultz, Patrick 16              2) Peske, Erich 16                
     3) Fleming, Casey 16               4) Fleming, Shayne 18             
                  23.29       49.05 (49.05)   1:16.03 (1:16.03)   1:44.27 (1:44.27)
        2:07.77 (23.50)     2:34.16 (49.89)   3:01.05 (1:16.78)   3:27.85 (1:43.58)
        3:52.26 (24.41)     4:19.20 (51.35)   4:47.19 (1:19.34)   5:15.94 (1:48.09)
        5:38.88 (22.94)     6:04.64 (48.70)   6:31.35 (1:15.41)   6:58.19 (1:42.25)
 20 Seton Hall University-NJ                   6:45.08    7:00.88        
     1) Webster, Kevin 20               2) Benson, Jason 21               
     3) O'Shaughnessy, Ryan 18          4) Acheson, Austin 19             
                  23.74       50.26 (50.26)   1:18.83 (1:18.83)   1:46.83 (1:46.83)
        2:10.59 (23.76)     2:36.99 (50.16)   3:04.06 (1:17.23)   3:30.72 (1:43.89)
        3:54.33 (23.61)     4:20.91 (50.19)   4:48.42 (1:17.70)   5:15.83 (1:45.11)
        5:39.42 (23.59)     6:05.99 (50.16)   6:33.49 (1:17.66)   7:00.88 (1:45.05)
 
Men 4x50 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:24.00    3/2/2006 Longhorn                                   
                         A Peirsol, B Hansen, I Crocker, N Walker          
   U.S. Open: O 1:22.36   3/27/2009 Auburn                                     
                         J White, M Silva, M Targett,G Louw                
        Meet: M 1:26.02   12/4/2009 SwimMAC Carolina, SwimMAC Carolina         
                         N Thoman, N Westby, C Jones, J Skuba              
SCN Q. Times: S 3:29.59                                                        
    Team                                       Prelims     Finals HyPts        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC                        1:27.76    1:26.02M       
     1) Thoman, Nicholas 23             2) Westby, Nelson 22              
     3) Jones, Cullen 25                4) Skuba, Joseph 23               
                  21.11       45.43 (24.32)     1:06.23 (20.80)     1:26.02 (19.79)
  2 University of California, Berk-PC          1:30.60    1:26.16S       
     1) *Barnea, Guy 22                 2) Koon, Nolan 19                 
     3) *Moore, Graeme 20               4) Adrian, Nathan 20              
                  22.16       46.64 (24.48)     1:07.63 (20.99)     1:26.16 (18.53)
  3 Univ. Of Michigan Swim Team-MI             1:28.63    1:28.32S       
     1) *Mandel, Alon 21                2) Kennedy, Neal 20               
     3) Brady, Christopher 21           4) Ryser, Evan 22                 
                  22.27       47.20 (24.93)     1:07.93 (20.73)     1:28.32 (20.39)
  4 University of Southern Calif.-CA           1:29.66    1:29.02S       
     1) Lendrum, James 18               2) Connolly, Dillon 21            
     3) *Lefert, Clement 22             4) Walling, Emmett 21             
                  23.23       47.76 (24.53)     1:09.29 (21.53)     1:29.02 (19.73)
  5 University of California, Berk-PC  'B'     1:31.41    1:29.43S       
     1) *Gydesen, Mathias 21            2) Ferrif, Nicholas 20            
     3) Shields, Thomas 18              4) Daniels, Joshua 21             
                  22.92       48.17 (25.25)     1:09.69 (21.52)     1:29.43 (19.74)
  6 Univ. Of Michigan Swim Team-MI  'B'        1:30.65    1:30.02S       
     1) *Ortiz, Miguel 18               2) Ridgeway, James 21             
     3) Fletcher, Sean 18               4) Hoekstra, Samuel 19            
                  22.98       48.04 (25.06)     1:09.56 (21.52)     1:30.02 (20.46)
  7 Texas Christian University-NT              1:32.11    1:31.07S       
     1) *Gyurko, Laszlo 19              2) *Crespo, Edgar 20              
     3) *Grott, Friedrich 21            4) Bagby, Joshua 21               
                  23.08       48.54 (25.46)     1:10.98 (22.44)     1:31.07 (20.09)
  8 University of Southern Calif.-CA  'B'      1:32.44    1:31.46S       
     1) Tusup, Shane 21                 2) Talmadge, Matthew 19           
     3) Ostler, Jack 19                 4) Daniels, Jeffery 19            
                  23.53       49.53 (26.00)     1:11.62 (22.09)     1:31.46 (19.84)
B - Final
  9 University Of Iowa-IA                      1:32.95    1:31.42S       
     1) Dittmer, Max 21                 2) Ryan, Matthew 21               
     3) Gordon, Paul 20                 4) Hagan, Sean 20                 
                  23.76       49.30 (25.54)     1:11.25 (21.95)     1:31.42 (20.17)
 10 Cal State Univ - Bakersfield-CC            1:33.21    1:32.75S       
     1) *Leskur, Luka 20                2) *McKenzie, Chad 20             
     3) *Parsonage, Matthew 21          4) Reid, Malcolm 22               
                  24.25       49.69 (25.44)     1:11.99 (22.30)     1:32.75 (20.76)
 11 Dragons Aquatic Club-MA                    1:33.64    1:33.10S       
     1) *Karsiyakalilar, Mert 22        2) *Madkour, Sherif 20            
     3) *Yavuz, Armagan 20              4) Tannenbaum, Matthew 21         
                  24.32       50.43 (26.11)     1:12.50 (22.07)     1:33.10 (20.60)
 12 Indiana University-IN                      1:33.18    1:33.36S       
     1) *Zoricic, Ante 21               2) Opell, Aaron 22                
     3) Shedron, Tyler 19               4) Knight, Titus 21               
                  23.94       50.10 (26.16)     1:12.95 (22.85)     1:33.36 (20.41)
 13 King Aquatic Club-PN                       1:34.27    1:33.97S       
     1) Wanot, Bart 16                  2) *Djang, Douglas 24             
     3) Cann, D'voreaux 17              4) Cunningham, Thomas 19          
                  24.05       49.80 (25.75)     1:12.39 (22.59)     1:33.97 (21.58)
 14 California Polytechnic State U-CA          1:34.02    1:34.15S       
     1) Kline, Peter 20                 2) Richards, Jonathan 21          
     3) LaFlamme, David 18              4) Nick, Chasen 21                
                  23.91       49.51 (25.60)     1:12.95 (23.44)     1:34.15 (21.20)
 15 Seattle Swimming-PN                        1:34.27    1:34.44S       
     1) Pedack, Eric 20                 2) Chiu, Bryson 21                
     3) Anderson, Jordan 19             4) Fulton, Christopher 22         
                  24.62       51.48 (26.86)     1:13.56 (22.08)     1:34.44 (20.88)
 15 University Of Wis-Milwaukee-WI             1:34.03    1:34.44S       
     1) Trelka, Kyle 19                 2) Keele, Samuel 19               
     3) Diel, Jordan 20                 4) Kalinowski, Jakub 20           
                  24.45       51.73 (27.28)     1:14.09 (22.36)     1:34.44 (20.35)
 
Men 4x50 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:24.00    3/2/2006 Longhorn                                   
                         A Peirsol, B Hansen, I Crocker, N Walker          
   U.S. Open: O 1:22.36   3/27/2009 Auburn                                     
                         J White, M Silva, M Targett,G Louw                
        Meet: M 1:26.02   12/4/2009 SwimMAC Carolina, SwimMAC Carolina         
                         N Thoman, N Westby, C Jones, J Skuba              
SCN Q. Times: S 3:29.59                                                        
    Team                                          Seed    Prelims HyPts        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC                        3:13.80    1:27.76S    q  
     1) Thoman, Nicholas 23             2) Westby, Nelson 22              
     3) Jones, Cullen 25                4) Skuba, Joseph 23               
                  22.05       46.76 (24.71)     1:07.98 (21.22)     1:27.76 (19.78)
  2 Univ. Of Michigan Swim Team-MI             3:13.81    1:28.63S    q  
     1) *Mandel, Alon 21                2) Kennedy, Neal 20               
     3) Brady, Christopher 21           4) Hoekstra, Samuel 19            
                  22.46       47.27 (24.81)     1:08.33 (21.06)     1:28.63 (20.30)
  3 University of Southern Calif.-CA           3:11.39    1:29.66S    q  
     1) Lendrum, James 18               2) Connolly, Dillon 21            
     3) *Lefert, Clement 22             4) Walling, Emmett 21             
                  23.08       48.41 (25.33)     1:10.31 (21.90)     1:29.66 (19.35)
  4 University of California, Berk-PC          3:05.99    1:30.60S    q  
     1) *Barnea, Guy 22                 2) Koon, Nolan 19                 
     3) *Moore, Graeme 20               4) Daniels, Joshua 21             
                  23.45       48.36 (24.91)     1:10.43 (22.07)     1:30.60 (20.17)
  5 Univ. Of Michigan Swim Team-MI  'B'        3:15.34    1:30.65S    q  
     1) *Ortiz, Miguel 18               2) Wensman, Samuel 20             
     3) Fletcher, Sean 18               4) Ryser, Evan 22                 
                  23.08       48.52 (25.44)     1:10.46 (21.94)     1:30.65 (20.19)
  6 University of California, Berk-PC  'B'     3:12.66    1:31.41S    q  
     1) *Gydesen, Mathias 21            2) Ferrif, Nicholas 20            
     3) Blyth, Andre 20                 4) Packer, Christopher 19         
                  23.60       48.66 (25.06)     1:10.82 (22.16)     1:31.41 (20.59)
  7 Texas Christian University-NT              3:16.10    1:32.11S    q  
     1) *Gyurko, Laszlo 19              2) *Crespo, Edgar 20              
     3) Peyro, Edgar 21                 4) Bagby, Joshua 21               
                  23.02       49.08 (26.06)     1:11.65 (22.57)     1:32.11 (20.46)
  8 University of Southern Calif.-CA  'B'      3:12.62    1:32.44S    q  
     1) Tusup, Shane 21                 2) Cushing, Blake 18              
     3) Ostler, Jack 19                 4) Daniels, Jeffery 19            
                  24.02       50.45 (26.43)     1:12.46 (22.01)     1:32.44 (19.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 University Of Iowa-IA                      3:20.14    1:32.95S    q  
     1) Dittmer, Max 21                 2) Hagan, Sean 20                 
     3) Butler, Byron 18                4) Phelan, Ryan 20                
                  24.14       49.83 (25.69)     1:12.50 (22.67)     1:32.95 (20.45)
 10 Indiana University-IN                      3:14.36    1:33.18S    q  
     1) *Zoricic, Ante 21               2) Opell, Aaron 22                
     3) Shedron, Tyler 19               4) Knight, Titus 21               
                  23.95       49.74 (25.79)     1:12.41 (22.67)     1:33.18 (20.77)
 11 Cal State Univ - Bakersfield-CC            3:19.36    1:33.21S    q  
     1) *Leskur, Luka 20                2) *McKenzie, Chad 20             
     3) *Parsonage, Matthew 21          4) Reid, Malcolm 22               
                  24.17       49.84 (25.67)     1:12.31 (22.47)     1:33.21 (20.90)
 12 Dragons Aquatic Club-MA                    3:22.71    1:33.64S    q  
     1) *Karsiyakalilar, Mert 22        2) *Madkour, Sherif 20            
     3) *Yavuz, Armagan 20              4) Tannenbaum, Matthew 21         
                  24.87       50.94 (26.07)     1:13.09 (22.15)     1:33.64 (20.55)
 13 California Polytechnic State U-CA          3:21.20    1:34.02S    q  
     1) Kline, Peter 20                 2) Richards, Jonathan 21          
     3) LaFlamme, David 18              4) Nick, Chasen 21                
                  23.16       48.84 (25.68)     1:12.81 (23.97)     1:34.02 (21.21)
 14 University Of Wis-Milwaukee-WI             3:20.78    1:34.03S    q  
     1) Trelka, Kyle 19                 2) Keele, Samuel 19               
     3) Diel, Jordan 20                 4) Kalinowski, Jakub 20           
                  24.25       50.98 (26.73)     1:13.37 (22.39)     1:34.03 (20.66)
 15 King Aquatic Club-PN                       3:26.81    1:34.27S    q  
     1) Wanot, Bart 16                  2) *Djang, Douglas 24             
     3) Cann, D'voreaux 17              4) Cunningham, Thomas 19          
                  23.92       49.89 (25.97)     1:12.88 (22.99)     1:34.27 (21.39)
 15 Seattle Swimming-PN                        3:28.65    1:34.27S    q  
     1) Pedack, Eric 20                 2) Chiu, Bryson 21                
     3) Longbotham, John 18             4) Anderson, Jordan 19            
                  24.44       51.36 (26.92)     1:13.96 (22.60)     1:34.27 (20.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 United States Military Acadamy-MR          3:22.30    1:34.40S       
     1) Zhou, Charles 19                2) McLaughlin, James 21           
     3) Blickle, Broderick 19           4) Foky, Daniel 19                
                  25.16       51.02 (25.86)     1:13.61 (22.59)     1:34.40 (20.79)
 18 New York Athletic Club-MR                  3:22.88    1:34.95S       
     1) Fishman, Alan 26                2) Weir, Paul 24                  
     3) *Sioui, Adam 27                 4) Kelly, Brian 23                
                  24.90       52.01 (27.11)     1:14.49 (22.48)     1:34.95 (20.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Seton Hall University-NJ                   3:24.56    1:35.26S       
     1) Benson, Jason 21                2) Pritchard, Kenneth 20          
     3) Sadovski, Stanislav 21          4) Holland, Matthew 19            
                  24.94       51.64 (26.70)     1:13.60 (21.96)     1:35.26 (21.66)
 20 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC              3:51.05L   1:35.43S       
     1) Fleming, Casey 16               2) Khojasteh, Kevin 15            
     3) Peske, Erich 16                 4) Fleming, Shayne 18             
                  25.93       52.69 (26.76)     1:15.55 (22.86)     1:35.43 (19.88)
 21 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU             3:19.10    1:35.70S       
     1) Edwards, Jonathan 17            2) Ruata, Alexander 16            
     3) Kenny, Shea 18                  4) Moore, Charles 18              
                  24.09       51.15 (27.06)     1:14.89 (23.74)     1:35.70 (20.81)
 22 Texas Christian University-NT  'B'         3:23.57    1:35.75S       
     1) Gettel, Jeffrey 20              2) Garcia-Montes, Andres 20       
     3) *Grott, Friedrich 21            4) Barrett, Benjamin 20           
                  24.58       51.95 (27.37)     1:14.46 (22.51)     1:35.75 (21.29)
 23 Dallas Mustangs-NT                         3:21.26    1:36.27S       
     1) Beckwitt, Jonathan 18           2) Nolan, Connor 16               
     3) Hoffman, Gregory 18             4) Roney, Matthew 18              
                  24.40       51.40 (27.00)     1:14.93 (23.53)     1:36.27 (21.34)
 24 Cal State Univ - Bakersfield-CC  'B'       3:22.10    1:37.14S       
     1) Schwartz, Michael 21            2) Priest, Jacob 18               
     3) Wickensheimer, Dan 18           4) Miller, Kevin 19               
                  25.56       52.91 (27.35)     1:15.93 (23.02)     1:37.14 (21.21)
 -- Seton Hall University-NJ  'B'              3:25.89        DFS        
 
Men 4x100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    American: A 3:01.91   3/26/2009 Stanford                                   
                         E Godsoe, P Kornfeld, A Staab, A Coville          
   U.S. Open: O 3:01.39   3/26/2009 Auburn                                     
                         P Wollach, A Klein, T McGill, M Targett           
        Meet: M 3:07.03   12/4/2008 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics, Tucson Ford D
                         M Grevers, B Steninger, J Dash, A Ritter          
Su Nationals: N 3:24.09                                                        
SCN Q. Times: S 3:29.59                                                        
    Team                                          Seed     Finals HyPts        
===============================================================================
  1 University of California, Berk-PC          3:05.99    3:11.00N       
     1) *Barnea, Guy 22                 2) Koon, Nolan 19                 
     3) *Moore, Graeme 20               4) Adrian, Nathan 20              
                  23.35       48.43 (48.43)     1:13.36 (24.93)     1:42.26 (53.83)
        2:03.66 (21.40)     2:29.84 (47.58)     2:49.48 (19.64)     3:11.00 (41.16)
  2 University of California, Berk-PC  'B'     3:12.66    3:13.65N       
     1) *Gydesen, Mathias 21            2) Ferrif, Nicholas 20            
     3) Shields, Thomas 18              4) Daniels, Joshua 21             
                  23.13       48.13 (48.13)     1:13.35 (25.22)     1:42.42 (54.29)
        2:03.94 (21.52)     2:29.45 (47.03)     2:50.16 (20.71)     3:13.65 (44.20)
  3 University of Southern Calif.-CA           3:11.39    3:13.88N       
     1) Lendrum, James 18               2) Connolly, Dillon 21            
     3) *Lefert, Clement 22             4) *Povazsay, Zoltan 21           
                  24.11       48.71 (48.71)     1:13.84 (25.13)     1:42.78 (54.07)
        2:04.60 (21.82)     2:29.99 (47.21)     2:50.84 (20.85)     3:13.88 (43.89)
  4 Univ. Of Michigan Swim Team-MI             3:13.81    3:13.95N       
     1) *Mandel, Alon 21                2) Kennedy, Neal 20               
     3) Brady, Christopher 21           4) Ryser, Evan 22                 
                  23.57       48.52 (48.52)     1:13.53 (25.01)     1:43.01 (54.49)
        2:04.67 (21.66)     2:30.26 (47.25)     2:50.74 (20.48)     3:13.95 (43.69)
  5 SwimMAC Carolina-NC                        3:13.80    3:14.42N       
     1) Thoman, Nicholas 23             2) Westby, Nelson 22              
     3) Cormier, Kyle 23                4) Jones, Cullen 25               
                  22.77       46.56 (46.56)     1:11.58 (25.02)     1:40.06 (53.50)
        2:03.25 (23.19)     2:29.83 (49.77)     2:50.98 (21.15)     3:14.42 (44.59)
  6 Univ. Of Michigan Swim Team-MI  'B'        3:15.34    3:16.17N       
     1) *Schultz, Andre 21              2) Ridgeway, James 21             
     3) Fletcher, Sean 18               4) Houchin, Charles 22            
                  23.85       47.96 (47.96)     1:13.45 (25.49)     1:44.25 (56.29)
        2:06.13 (21.88)     2:31.83 (47.58)     2:52.48 (20.65)     3:16.17 (44.34)
  7 University Of Iowa-IA                      3:18.37    3:18.83N       
     1) Dittmer, Max 21                 2) Hagan, Sean 20                 
     3) Gordon, Paul 20                 4) Partridge, Duncan 19           
                  24.19       50.38 (50.38)     1:15.78 (25.40)     1:46.05 (55.67)
        2:08.46 (22.41)     2:34.23 (48.18)     2:55.48 (21.25)     3:18.83 (44.60)
  8 Texas Christian University-NT              3:16.10    3:19.35N       
     1) *Gyurko, Laszlo 19              2) *Crespo, Edgar 20              
     3) Peyro, Edgar 21                 4) Bagby, Joshua 21               
                  23.66       49.95 (49.95)     1:16.04 (26.09)     1:46.08 (56.13)
        2:08.47 (22.39)     2:35.23 (49.15)     2:55.94 (20.71)     3:19.35 (44.12)
  9 Indiana University-IN                      3:14.36    3:19.65N       
     1) *Zoricic, Ante 21               2) Opell, Aaron 22                
     3) Shedron, Tyler 19               4) Knight, Titus 21               
                  24.10       49.79 (49.79)     1:15.21 (25.42)     1:44.82 (55.03)
        2:07.74 (22.92)     2:34.78 (49.96)     2:56.09 (21.31)     3:19.65 (44.87)
 10 University of Southern Calif.-CA  'B'      3:12.62    3:21.49N       
     1) Auner, Thomas 19                2) Walling, Emmett 21             
     3) Joiner, Joshua 19               4) Daniels, Jeffery 19            
                  24.69       52.02 (52.02)     1:17.52 (25.50)     1:47.61 (55.59)
        2:10.37 (22.76)     2:36.96 (49.35)     2:57.81 (20.85)     3:21.49 (44.53)
 11 Cal State Univ - Bakersfield-CC            3:19.45    3:22.38N       
     1) *Leskur, Luka 20                2) *McKenzie, Chad 20             
     3) *Parsonage, Matthew 21          4) Reid, Malcolm 22               
                  24.67       51.45 (51.45)     1:17.26 (25.81)     1:46.70 (55.25)
        2:09.25 (22.55)     2:36.24 (49.54)     2:58.18 (21.94)     3:22.38 (46.14)
 12 Texas Christian University-NT  'B'         3:23.57    3:24.26S       
     1) Gettel, Jeffrey 20              2) Garcia-Montes, Andres 20       
     3) *Grott, Friedrich 21            4) Price, Devin 18                
                  24.62       51.56 (51.56)     1:18.03 (26.47)     1:48.94 (57.38)
        2:11.76 (22.82)     2:38.59 (49.65)     3:00.21 (21.62)     3:24.26 (45.67)
 13 United States Military Acadamy-MR          3:22.30    3:25.68S       
     1) Zhou, Charles 19                2) McLaughlin, James 21           
     3) Blickle, Broderick 19           4) Foky, Daniel 19                
                  25.72       53.19 (53.19)     1:19.03 (25.84)     1:49.83 (56.64)
        2:13.00 (23.17)     2:39.48 (49.65)     3:00.98 (21.50)     3:25.68 (46.20)
 14 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC              3:51.05L   3:25.69S       
     1) Fleming, Casey 16               2) Khojasteh, Kevin 15            
     3) Peske, Erich 16                 4) Fleming, Shayne 18             
                  26.00       53.09 (53.09)     1:19.70 (26.61)     1:50.26 (57.17)
        2:13.87 (23.61)     2:40.40 (50.14)     3:02.05 (21.65)     3:25.69 (45.29)
 15 King Aquatic Club-PN                       3:26.81    3:25.89S       
     1) Wanot, Bart 16                  2) *Djang, Douglas 24             
     3) Cann, D'voreaux 17              4) Cunningham, Thomas 19          
                  24.53       50.78 (50.78)     1:17.18 (26.40)     1:47.75 (56.97)
        2:10.93 (23.18)     2:38.48 (50.73)     3:00.58 (22.10)     3:25.89 (47.41)
 16 Dallas Mustangs-NT                         3:21.26    3:26.08S       
     1) Beckwitt, Jonathan 18           2) Nolan, Connor 16               
     3) Hoffman, Gregory 18             4) Roney, Matthew 18              
                  24.72       51.84 (51.84)     1:18.66 (26.82)     1:49.48 (57.64)
        2:13.07 (23.59)     2:40.19 (50.71)     3:02.16 (21.97)     3:26.08 (45.89)
 17 Seton Hall University-NJ                   3:24.56    3:26.17S       
     1) Webster, Kevin 20               2) O'Shaughnessy, Ryan 18         
     3) Sadovski, Stanislav 21          4) Benson, Jason 21               
                  24.68       50.98 (50.98)     1:17.78 (26.80)     1:48.40 (57.42)
        2:11.09 (22.69)     2:38.53 (50.13)     3:01.00 (22.47)     3:26.17 (47.64)
 18 University Of Wis-Milwaukee-WI             3:20.78    3:26.63S       
     1) Trelka, Kyle 19                 2) Keele, Samuel 19               
     3) Diel, Jordan 20                 4) Kalinowski, Jakub 20           
                  24.91       52.53 (52.53)     1:19.40 (26.87)     1:51.08 (58.55)
        2:14.14 (23.06)     2:41.71 (50.63)     3:02.96 (21.25)     3:26.63 (44.92)
 19 Seattle Swimming-PN                        3:28.65    3:26.93S       
     1) Chiu, Bryson 21                 2) Gilmore, James 19              
     3) Longbotham, John 18             4) Anderson, Jordan 19            
                  24.99       51.74 (51.74)     1:18.77 (27.03)     1:50.63 (58.89)
        2:13.49 (22.86)     2:41.21 (50.58)     3:02.15 (20.94)     3:26.93 (45.72)
 20 Club Scad Aquatics-GA                      3:23.76    3:29.02S       
     1) *Pushkar-Verbitsky, Vitali 26   2) Gibson, Thomas 21              
     3) *Graudins, Alexander 19         4) *Lawrence, Michael 20          
                  25.15       52.54 (52.54)     1:18.21 (25.67)     1:48.14 (55.60)
        2:11.88 (23.74)     2:39.72 (51.58)     3:03.24 (23.52)     3:29.02 (49.30)
 21 New York Athletic Club-MR                  3:22.88    3:29.14S       
     1) Fishman, Alan 26                2) Weir, Paul 24                  
     3) *Sioui, Adam 27                 4) Kelly, Brian 23                
                  25.77       53.28 (53.28)     1:20.53 (27.25)     1:52.02 (58.74)
        2:15.49 (23.47)     2:43.13 (51.11)     3:05.22 (22.09)     3:29.14 (46.01)
 22 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU             3:19.10    3:29.99        
     1) Edwards, Jonathan 17            2) Ruata, Alexander 16            
     3) Johnson, Ross 17                4) Moore, Charles 18              
                  24.60       51.63 (51.63)     1:18.87 (27.24)     1:50.72 (59.09)
        2:14.93 (24.21)     2:43.45 (52.73)     3:05.33 (21.88)     3:29.99 (46.54)
 23 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN                4:01.76L   3:30.44        
     1) Pickett, Ryan 17                2) Studebaker, Ryan 17            
     3) Choi, Joshua 17                 4) Johnson, Dallin 17             
                  25.36       51.47 (51.47)     1:19.27 (27.80)     1:49.65 (58.18)
        2:13.60 (23.95)     2:41.39 (51.74)     3:05.16 (23.77)     3:30.44 (49.05)
 24 Seton Hall University-NJ  'B'              3:25.89    3:33.23        
     1) Acheson, Austin 19              2) Pritchard, Kenneth 20          
     3) D'Errico, John 20               4) Holland, Matthew 19            
                  26.43       54.61 (54.61)     1:21.48 (26.87)     1:53.20 (58.59)
        2:16.95 (23.75)     2:45.42 (52.22)     3:07.90 (22.48)     3:33.23 (47.81)