Licensed to USA Swimming-National Meets
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 7/31/2013 01:49 PM
              2013 U.S. Open Time Trials - 7/30/2013 to 8/3/2013               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          26.39  OPEN 2013 US Open
          26.89  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
          27.49  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Salesky, Madeleine  16 Marin Pirates          27.30      27.34 JR-B   
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          26.39  OPEN 2013 US Open
          26.89  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
          27.49  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caflisch, Erin      21 Minnesota Aquati       25.79      25.82 OPEN   
  2 Wilson, Kristen     21 Univ Kentucky Sw       26.18      26.41 JRS    
  3 *Cater, Phoebe      22 Ohio State             26.32      26.68 JRS    
  4 Grogg, Zina         20 WOLFPACK ELITE/NC S    27.59      26.92 JR-B   
  5 Votava, Lauren      19 Rockwood Swim Cl/Mi    26.57      26.93 JR-B   
  6 Dixon, Rachel       20 Team Rebel Aquat       26.19      26.94 JR-B   
  7 Hobson, Jorgi       21 Wild West Aquati       26.80      27.40 JR-B   
  8 Zee, Jenelle        20 West Virginia Un       32.00      33.01        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          57.19  OPEN 2013 US Open
          58.19  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
          58.89  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKnight, Lindsey   19 Swim Fort Lauder/Uo    57.70      57.10 OPEN   
                  27.18       57.10 (29.92)                                        
  2 Millet, Rachel      20 Vandal Aquatics/U o    57.65      57.92 JRS    
                  27.81       57.92 (30.11)                                        
  3 Casey, Kendal       18 Daytona Beach Sw       57.41      57.93 JRS    
                  27.87       57.93 (30.06)                                        
  4 *McCall, Rachel     22 Roadrunner Aquat       58.19      58.25 JR-B   
                  28.09       58.25 (30.16)                                        
  5 Armstrong, Stephan  21 Indiana Universi       57.70      58.27 JR-B   
                  27.65       58.27 (30.62)                                        
  6 Tamblyn, Anne       19 Wisconsin Aquati       57.98      58.60 JR-B   
                  28.04       58.60 (30.56)                                        
  7 Gary, Coralynn      20 Liberty Universi/Li    58.15      58.73 JR-B   
                  28.30       58.73 (30.43)                                        
  8 Webber, Shelby      20 Golden West Swim       58.00      58.99        
                  28.45       58.99 (30.54)                                        
  9 *Reinhardt, Jessic  19 Liberty Universi/Li    59.00      59.24        
                  28.70       59.24 (30.54)                                        
 10 Lyon, Elizabeth     19 Boilermaker Aqua     1:00.24      59.27        
                  28.37       59.27 (30.90)                                        
 11 Ligeza, Nicole      21 Swim Utah              59.79      59.36        
                  28.03       59.36 (31.33)                                        
 12 Williams, Emily     20 Longhorn Aquatic/Un    58.20    1:00.49        
                  28.74     1:00.49 (31.75)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          57.19  OPEN 2013 US Open
          58.19  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
          58.89  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 *Williams, Michell  22 Ohio State             55.89      56.42 OPEN   
                  27.20       56.42 (29.22)                                        
  2 Coffman, Cheyenne   24 Fresno State Bul       56.84      56.81 OPEN   
                  27.45       56.81 (29.36)                                        
  3 Benjamin, Kelli     20 Aggie Swim Club        56.89      57.38 JRS    
                  27.65       57.38 (29.73)                                        
  4 Pepper, Elizabeth   20 Rockville Montgo       58.84      58.79 JR-B   
                  28.20       58.79 (30.59)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:03.19  OPEN 2013 US Open
        2:05.49  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        2:06.89  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raukar, Cali        15 Marin Pirates        2:05.51    2:05.68 JR-B   
                  30.19     1:01.74 (31.55)     1:33.89 (32.15)     2:05.68 (31.79)
  2 Brown, Marissa      19 Pleasanton Seaha     2:04.56    2:07.96        
                  30.27     1:02.72 (32.45)     1:34.80 (32.08)     2:07.96 (33.16)
  3 Cruzan, Mary        21 Ohio State           2:06.29    2:08.16        
                  30.23     1:02.28 (32.05)     1:35.40 (33.12)     2:08.16 (32.76)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:03.19  OPEN 2013 US Open
        2:05.49  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        2:06.89  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Ellen   20 Univ Virginia Aq     2:04.00    2:05.34 JRS    
                  29.65     1:01.40 (31.75)     1:33.44 (32.04)     2:05.34 (31.90)
  2 Todd, Alexandra     20 Boilermaker Aqua     2:07.50    2:08.46        
                  29.87     1:02.01 (32.14)     1:35.06 (33.05)     2:08.46 (33.40)
 -- Molden, Haley       19 Kansas Aquatics      2:05.10         DQ        
                  29.08     1:01.01 (31.93)     1:33.51 (32.50)          DQ (33.00)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:19.39  OPEN 2013 US Open
        4:23.79  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        4:26.29  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Towe, Kendall       21 Towson Universit     4:28.70    4:21.75 JRS    
                  29.93     1:02.49 (32.56)     1:35.55 (33.06)     2:08.96 (33.41)
        2:42.31 (33.35)     3:15.98 (33.67)     3:49.43 (33.45)     4:21.75 (32.32)
  2 Clark, Casey        20 Rice Aquatics/Rice   4:24.69    4:22.56 JRS    
                  29.96     1:02.27 (32.31)     1:34.87 (32.60)     2:08.05 (33.18)
        2:41.30 (33.25)     3:15.04 (33.74)     3:48.91 (33.87)     4:22.56 (33.65)
  3 *McCall, Rachel     22 Roadrunner Aquat     4:22.50    4:24.86 JR-B   
                  29.96     1:02.24 (32.28)     1:35.43 (33.19)     2:09.00 (33.57)
        2:42.72 (33.72)     3:16.85 (34.13)     3:50.90 (34.05)     4:24.86 (33.96)
  4 Witham, Shelby      21 Towson Universit     4:27.77    4:25.25 JR-B   
                  30.71     1:03.38 (32.67)     1:36.52 (33.14)     2:09.99 (33.47)
        2:43.54 (33.55)     3:17.55 (34.01)     3:51.63 (34.08)     4:25.25 (33.62)
  5 Webb, Madelon       20 Indiana Universi     4:50.99    4:33.38        
                  31.01     1:03.90 (32.89)     1:37.49 (33.59)     2:11.58 (34.09)
        2:45.90 (34.32)     3:21.53 (35.63)     3:57.59 (36.06)     4:33.38 (35.79)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:19.39  OPEN 2013 US Open
        4:23.79  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        4:26.29  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fulcher, Kristyn    21 Ohio State           4:25.79    4:23.07 JRS    
                  30.22     1:02.81 (32.59)     1:36.36 (33.55)     2:09.76 (33.40)
        2:43.49 (33.73)     3:16.94 (33.45)     3:50.31 (33.37)     4:23.07 (32.76)
  2 Singley, Claire     21 Una NLAC             4:24.50    4:26.03 JR-B   
                  30.38     1:03.06 (32.68)     1:36.33 (33.27)     2:09.61 (33.28)
        2:43.16 (33.55)     3:17.19 (34.03)     3:51.95 (34.76)     4:26.03 (34.08)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:03.99  OPEN 2013 US Open
        1:04.99  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        1:06.19  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergman, Jessica    21 Palo Alto Stanfo/UC  1:04.60    1:05.98 JR-B   
                  32.06     1:05.98 (33.92)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:03.99  OPEN 2013 US Open
        1:04.99  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        1:06.19  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop, Gabrielle   19 H2okie Aquatics/VT   1:04.68    1:04.10 JRS    
                  30.99     1:04.10 (33.11)                                        
  2 Millet, Rachel      20 Vandal Aquatics/U o  1:03.65    1:04.29 JRS    
                  31.09     1:04.29 (33.20)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  OPEN 2013 US Open
        2:19.49  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        2:22.09  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wicks, Samantha     19 Boise YMCA Swim      2:20.00    2:19.68 JR-B   
                  32.48     1:07.46 (34.98)     1:43.93 (36.47)     2:19.68 (35.75)
  2 Raukar, Cali        15 Marin Pirates        2:18.34    2:20.14 JR-B   
                  32.46     1:07.50 (35.04)     1:43.72 (36.22)     2:20.14 (36.42)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:12.19  OPEN 2013 US Open
        1:13.89  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        1:14.89  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Brianna  19 Irvine Novaquati/US  1:13.09    1:13.15 JRS    
                  34.70     1:13.15 (38.45)                                        
  2 Goss, Sarah         21 Nashville Aquati/No  1:13.99    1:14.87 JR-B   
                  35.28     1:14.87 (39.59)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:35.99  OPEN 2013 US Open
        2:39.49  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        2:41.69  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayward, Riley      18 New Trier Swim C     2:39.50    2:33.72 OPEN   
                  34.64     1:13.48 (38.84)     1:53.46 (39.98)     2:33.72 (40.26)
  2 Johansen, Sydney    20 Boise YMCA Swim      2:36.99    2:41.52 JR-B   
                  35.82     1:16.91 (41.09)     1:58.93 (42.02)     2:41.52 (42.59)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:35.99  OPEN 2013 US Open
        2:39.49  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        2:41.69  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barber, Emily       21 Soundview YMCA S/Du  2:36.62    2:34.54 OPEN   
                  36.31     1:16.30 (39.99)     1:55.27 (38.97)     2:34.54 (39.27)
  2 Harper, Heather     19 Boise YMCA Swim      2:37.00    2:35.14 OPEN   
                  35.38     1:14.31 (38.93)     1:54.18 (39.87)     2:35.14 (40.96)
  3 Day, Laura          19 Liberty Universi/Li       NT    2:38.90 JRS    
                  34.86     1:14.53 (39.67)     1:55.99 (41.46)     2:38.90 (42.91)
  4 Lincoln, Charlsie   20 Marlins of Ralei     2:41.50    2:40.25 JR-B   
                  36.46     1:16.90 (40.44)     1:58.24 (41.34)     2:40.25 (42.01)
  5 Shaheen, Samantha   19 Univ Kentucky Sw     2:44.18    2:45.98        
                  36.66     1:18.67 (42.01)     2:02.21 (43.54)     2:45.98 (43.77)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:01.99  OPEN 2013 US Open
        1:02.99  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        1:04.19  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 *Filatova, Sofiia   20 Kansas Aquatics      1:02.56    1:02.50 JRS    
                  29.02     1:02.50 (33.48)                                        
  2 Carlson, Claudia    21 Wyoming Aquatics     1:02.50    1:02.67 JRS    
                  29.22     1:02.67 (33.45)                                        
  3 Heaney, Rachel      21 Boise YMCA Swim      1:04.00    1:03.64 JR-B   
                  30.02     1:03.64 (33.62)                                        
  3 Marks, Deanna       20 Kansas Aquatics      1:04.35    1:03.64 JR-B   
                  29.87     1:03.64 (33.77)                                        
  5 Sterbis, Jamie      19 Vandal Aquatics/U o  1:03.59    1:03.93 JR-B   
                  30.24     1:03.93 (33.69)                                        
 -- McKnight, Lindsey   19 Swim Fort Lauder/Uo  1:03.68         DQ        
                  29.14          DQ (33.94)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:01.99  OPEN 2013 US Open
        1:02.99  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        1:04.19  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Megan     17 Marin Pirates        1:05.48    1:06.22        
                  31.25     1:06.22 (34.97)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:16.49  OPEN 2013 US Open
        2:18.19  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        2:20.49  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kingsley, Megan     17 Mount Pleasant S     2:11.13    2:11.54 OPEN   
                  30.05     1:03.49 (33.44)     1:36.92 (33.43)     2:11.54 (34.62)
  2 Brown, Kendall      19 Aquazot Swim Clu/NA  2:16.03    2:17.31 JRS    
                  30.69     1:05.36 (34.67)     1:41.17 (35.81)     2:17.31 (36.14)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:16.49  OPEN 2013 US Open
        2:18.19  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        2:20.49  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heaney, Rachel      21 Boise YMCA Swim      2:16.17    2:16.28 OPEN   
                  30.20     1:04.24 (34.04)     1:39.70 (35.46)     2:16.28 (36.58)
  2 Sims, Haley         20 Stanford Swimmin     2:18.67    2:18.53 JR-B   
                  30.93     1:05.99 (35.06)     1:41.76 (35.77)     2:18.53 (36.77)
  3 Kyriakidis, Andrea  14 Nashville Aquati     2:19.99    2:20.18 JR-B   
                  31.54     1:06.70 (35.16)     1:43.20 (36.50)     2:20.18 (36.98)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:19.49  OPEN 2013 US Open
        2:22.19  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        2:23.59  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 *Dixon, Camille     19 Team Pittsburgh/PIT  2:24.20    2:28.74        
                  30.79     1:10.53 (39.74)     1:52.76 (42.23)     2:28.74 (35.98)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:19.49  OPEN 2013 US Open
        2:22.19  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        2:23.59  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 *Houston, Tory      20 Pleasanton Seaha     2:25.59    2:25.60        
                  31.99     1:10.24 (38.25)     1:50.45 (40.21)     2:25.60 (35.15)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:55.89  OPEN 2013 US Open
        4:59.69  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        5:02.89  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Riley        15 Marin Pirates        5:06.44    5:01.85 JR-B   
                  31.73     1:09.08 (37.35)     1:49.62 (40.54)     2:29.29 (39.67)
        3:10.74 (41.45)     3:53.02 (42.28)     4:28.73 (35.71)     5:01.85 (33.12)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:55.89  OPEN 2013 US Open
        4:59.69  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        5:02.89  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephens, Summer    21 Lakeside Swim Te/Un  5:00.02    4:59.76 JR-B   
                  30.56     1:06.25 (35.69)     1:45.26 (39.01)     2:22.89 (37.63)
        3:06.89 (44.00)     3:51.62 (44.73)     4:26.52 (34.90)     4:59.76 (33.24)
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          23.49  OPEN 2013 US Open
          24.29  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
          24.79  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Giles        21 Tucson Ford Deal       23.21      23.22 OPEN   
  2 Lemley, Chase       20 Santa Barbara Sw       22.91      23.68 JRS    
  3 Murphy, Keith       20 Longhorn Aquatic/Un    23.70      23.79 JRS    
  4 Miesfeld, Roger     21 WOLFPACK ELITE/NC S    23.99      23.83 JRS    
  5 Andrew, Michael     14 Indie Swimming         23.47      23.84 JRS    
  6 D'Alessandro, Teo   19 Bolles School Sh       23.50      23.86 JRS    
  7 Gerth, Matthew      20 Carmel Swim Club/In    23.70      24.13 JRS    
  8 Rutecki, Nickolas   21 Glacier Swim Clu       24.00      24.25 JRS    
  9 Raisky, Jeremy      20 Club Wolverine         24.00      24.62 JR-B   
 10 *Gerotto, Lucas     21 Univ Kentucky Sw          NT      24.99        
 11 Brown, Christian    19 Stanford Swimmin/TE    29.56      28.98        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          23.49  OPEN 2013 US Open
          24.29  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
          24.79  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coetzer, Stephen    20 WOLFPACK ELITE/NC S    24.80      24.00 JRS    
  2 Kaliszak, Lucas     17 Baylor Swim Club       29.68      24.13 JRS    
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          51.49  OPEN 2013 US Open
          52.59  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
          53.49  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Swol, Kyler     21 Minnesota Aquati/NA    51.49      50.27 OPEN   
                  24.19       50.27 (26.08)                                        
  2 Stephens, Chase     21 NASA Wildcat Aqu       50.93      51.16 OPEN   
                  24.61       51.16 (26.55)                                        
  3 Murray, John        19 Alamo Area Aquat       50.97      51.35 OPEN   
                  24.49       51.35 (26.86)                                        
  4 *Denisyako, Nikita  25 Canyons Aquatic        50.55      51.55 JRS    
                  24.23       51.55 (27.32)                                        
  5 Tiltges, Kenneth    22 Swim Utah              51.23      51.82 JRS    
                  24.96       51.82 (26.86)                                        
  6 Rodenkirk, Alexand  21 Team Pittsburgh/PIT    52.35      52.18 JRS    
                  25.29       52.18 (26.89)                                        
  7 Lott, Christopher   21 Univ Kentucky Sw       51.90      52.26 JRS    
                  25.00       52.26 (27.26)                                        
  8 Lierley, Jonathan   20 Mount Pleasant S       52.89      52.82 JR-B   
                  25.44       52.82 (27.38)                                        
  9 Noguchi, Shintaro   20 Marin Pirates          53.05      53.24 JR-B   
                  26.15       53.24 (27.09)                                        
 10 Newell, John        20 New South Swimmi/NC    52.99      53.33 JR-B   
                  25.56       53.33 (27.77)                                        
 11 Bauchwitz, Benjami  20 Unattached             52.50      56.66        
                  26.85       56.66 (29.81)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          51.49  OPEN 2013 US Open
          52.59  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
          53.49  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 *Kamiya, Ryutaro    21 Club Wolverine         51.50      50.56 OPEN   
                  24.09       50.56 (26.47)                                        
  2 Burns, Owen         20 Jersey Wahoos/Virgi    51.66      51.58 JRS    
                  24.64       51.58 (26.94)                                        
  3 Mangan, Jack        18 New Trier Swim C       52.00      51.62 JRS    
                  24.48       51.62 (27.14)                                        
  4 Moore, Brian        20 Club Wolverine         51.50      51.82 JRS    
                  24.99       51.82 (26.83)                                        
  5 Graesser, Nicolas   19 Upper Main Line        51.91      52.09 JRS    
                  24.60       52.09 (27.49)                                        
  6 Gerth, Matthew      20 Carmel Swim Club/In    51.66      52.22 JRS    
                  24.55       52.22 (27.67)                                        
  7 Scheffer, Benjamin  20 Kansas City Blaz       51.99      52.33 JRS    
                  25.36       52.33 (26.97)                                        
  8 Belecanech, Matthe  21 Jersey Wahoos/Univ.    51.73      52.50 JRS    
                  24.98       52.50 (27.52)                                        
  9 Bohman, Bryce       23 West Virginia Un       52.00      52.76 JR-B   
                  25.00       52.76 (27.76)                                        
 10 Sadsad, Christophe  20 Tennessee Aquati       52.99      52.81 JR-B   
                  25.60       52.81 (27.21)                                        
 11 Love, Dillon        21 SwimMAC Carolina       52.89      52.91 JR-B   
                  25.30       52.91 (27.61)                                        
 12 *Bertrand, Gabriel  20 Roadrunner Aquat/CS    52.49      53.09 JR-B   
                  25.82       53.09 (27.27)                                        
 13 Manchester, John    18 SwimMAC Carolina       52.77      53.25 JR-B   
                  25.85       53.25 (27.40)                                        
 14 Salcido, Christoph  16 Roadrunner Aquat       53.93      53.51        
                  25.98       53.51 (27.53)                                        
 15 Wojciechowski, Lou  19 Golden West Swim       52.00      53.85        
                  25.35       53.85 (28.50)                                        
 16 Sweeney, Conor      20 Athens Bulldog S/UG    52.56      54.34        
                  25.70       54.34 (28.64)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:52.89  OPEN 2013 US Open
        1:55.49  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        1:57.69  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sharp, Stuart       19 Cypress Fairbank     1:54.46    1:51.98 OPEN   
                  26.52       54.32 (27.80)     1:23.28 (28.96)     1:51.98 (28.70)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        3:59.99  OPEN 2013 US Open
        4:05.19  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        4:07.89  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Button, Robert      20 Longhorn Aquatic/Un  3:59.99    3:59.74 OPEN   
                  27.29       57.14 (29.85)     1:27.20 (30.06)     1:57.84 (30.64)
        2:28.16 (30.32)     2:59.06 (30.90)     3:29.88 (30.82)     3:59.74 (29.86)
  2 Belecanech, Matthe  21 Jersey Wahoos/Univ.  3:59.89    4:00.04 JRS    
                  27.56       57.64 (30.08)     1:27.70 (30.06)     1:58.28 (30.58)
        2:28.78 (30.50)     2:59.20 (30.42)     3:29.97 (30.77)     4:00.04 (30.07)
  3 Ransford, Patrick   16 PACK Swim Team o     4:01.35    4:01.31 JRS    
                  28.03       58.04 (30.01)     1:28.34 (30.30)     1:59.17 (30.83)
        2:30.36 (31.19)     3:00.86 (30.50)     3:31.68 (30.82)     4:01.31 (29.63)
  4 *Bertrand, Gabriel  20 Roadrunner Aquat/CS  4:02.80    4:05.80 JR-B   
                  27.70       57.99 (30.29)     1:29.10 (31.11)     2:00.83 (31.73)
        2:31.97 (31.14)     3:04.09 (32.12)     3:35.33 (31.24)     4:05.80 (30.47)
  5 Cassidy, Dennis     21 La Mirada Armada     4:03.99    4:08.20        
                  27.98       58.37 (30.39)     1:29.06 (30.69)     1:59.73 (30.67)
        2:31.30 (31.57)     3:03.49 (32.19)     3:36.20 (32.71)     4:08.20 (32.00)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          57.59  OPEN 2013 US Open
          59.39  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        1:00.29  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stang, Kevin        19 Lake Erie Silver          NT      58.47 JRS    
                  28.44       58.47 (30.03)                                        
  2 Glenn, Kevin        19 SwimMAC Carolina       59.86      59.24 JRS    
                  28.92       59.24 (30.32)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  OPEN 2013 US Open
        2:08.19  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        2:10.89  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 *Rodriguez, Anival  20 Athens Bulldog S/UG  2:07.00    2:03.99 OPEN   
                  28.96     1:00.55 (31.59)     1:32.56 (32.01)     2:03.99 (31.43)
  2 Castro-Abrams, Ken  17 Marin Pirates        2:08.34    2:07.90 JRS    
                  30.37     1:02.45 (32.08)     1:35.40 (32.95)     2:07.90 (32.50)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:04.69  OPEN 2013 US Open
        1:06.69  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        1:07.69  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duplechain, Hayden  20 Aggie Swim Club      1:07.59    1:05.80 JRS    
                  30.83     1:05.80 (34.97)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:04.69  OPEN 2013 US Open
        1:06.69  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        1:07.69  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 *Meyer, Jeremy      22 AustralianStates     1:01.92    1:01.84 OPEN   
                  28.82     1:01.84 (33.02)                                        
  2 Altman, Ridge       20 Una TROJ             1:04.00    1:04.25 OPEN   
                  30.32     1:04.25 (33.93)                                        
  3 Craig, Brad         24 Tennessee Aquati     1:01.99    1:05.86 JRS    
                  28.19     1:05.86 (37.67)                                        
  4 *Kiraly, Attila     23 Greenville Swim      1:07.99    1:07.02 JR-B   
                  31.04     1:07.02 (35.98)                                        
  5 Nord, John          20 Unattached           1:08.69    1:07.64 JR-B   
                  31.22     1:07.64 (36.42)                                        
  6 Bauchwitz, Benjami  20 Unattached           1:05.25    1:07.65 JR-B   
                  31.82     1:07.65 (35.83)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:20.79  OPEN 2013 US Open
        2:24.49  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        2:26.29  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Mathias     17 Baylor Swim Club     2:22.75    2:22.06 JRS    
                  32.29     1:08.83 (36.54)     1:45.13 (36.30)     2:22.06 (36.93)
  2 Lawler, Keltan      18 Peak Swimming        2:32.10    2:28.51        
                  31.77     1:08.88 (37.11)     1:47.96 (39.08)     2:28.51 (40.55)
 -- Brown, Christian    19 Stanford Swimmin/TE  2:27.00         DQ        
                  31.29     1:06.56 (35.27)     1:42.64 (36.08)          DQ (36.79)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:20.79  OPEN 2013 US Open
        2:24.49  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        2:26.29  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Sean       24 Una BSS                   NT    2:15.45 OPEN   
                  30.83     1:05.22 (34.39)     1:40.20 (34.98)     2:15.45 (35.25)
  2 Gartland, John      20 Upper Main Line      2:28.76    2:25.89 JR-B   
                  32.03     1:08.43 (36.40)     1:45.94 (37.51)     2:25.89 (39.95)
  3 Nolan, Connor       20 U. of Missouri       2:25.45    2:26.41        
                  32.77     1:09.95 (37.18)     1:47.71 (37.76)     2:26.41 (38.70)
  4 Greenhalgh, George  19 Univ Kentucky Sw     2:28.00    2:28.75        
                  33.37     1:10.71 (37.34)     1:49.58 (38.87)     2:28.75 (39.17)
 -- Dockery, Philip     21 Unattached           2:21.28         DQ        
                  31.41     1:06.53 (35.12)     1:42.97 (36.44)          DQ (37.41)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          55.29  OPEN 2013 US Open
          57.09  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
          58.29  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, James        21 Indiana Universi       56.29      55.26 OPEN   
                  26.05       55.26 (29.21)                                        
  2 Olson, Patrick      20 Jersey Wahoos/Notre    57.00      55.71 JRS    
                  26.29       55.71 (29.42)                                        
  3 Greene, Aaron       18 North Texas Nada       56.57      56.76 JRS    
                  26.43       56.76 (30.33)                                        
  4 *Cepulis, Rokas     22 Greenville Swim        56.99      58.25 JR-B   
                  26.57       58.25 (31.68)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          55.29  OPEN 2013 US Open
          57.09  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
          58.29  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCurdy, Christian  18 WOLFPACK ELITE/NC S    57.74      54.66 OPEN   
                  25.44       54.66 (29.22)                                        
  2 *Gomez, Roberto     25 Davie Nadadores        55.76      55.20 OPEN   
                  25.59       55.20 (29.61)                                        
  3 Culver, Eric        22 Unattached             56.72      56.17 JRS    
                  26.25       56.17 (29.92)                                        
  4 Kaliszak, Lucas     17 Baylor Swim Club       59.99      56.32 JRS    
                  26.33       56.32 (29.99)                                        
  5 Fortier, Scott      18 Area Tallahassee       56.93      56.37 JRS    
                  26.34       56.37 (30.03)                                        
  6 Lawler, Keltan      18 Peak Swimming          56.61      57.31 JR-B   
                  26.70       57.31 (30.61)                                        
  7 Salcido, Christoph  16 Roadrunner Aquat       57.89      58.46        
                  27.55       58.46 (30.91)                                        
  8 Ratliff, Jonathan   17 Panama City Swim       57.95      58.51        
                  27.45       58.51 (31.06)                                        
 -- Conway, Daniel      19 Boilermaker Aqua       56.60         DQ        
                  26.39          DQ (29.92)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:03.99  OPEN 2013 US Open
        2:06.29  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        2:08.49  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graviss, Daniel     19 U. of Missouri       2:05.11    2:03.79 OPEN   
                  27.74       59.10 (31.36)     1:31.47 (32.37)     2:03.79 (32.32)
  2 McGough, Jacob      21 Boilermaker Aqua     2:05.00    2:07.00 JR-B   
                  28.01     1:00.00 (31.99)     1:33.37 (33.37)     2:07.00 (33.63)
  3 Riggert, Joseph     20 Team Rebel Aquat     2:04.44    2:08.44 JR-B   
                  28.42     1:00.59 (32.17)     1:33.92 (33.33)     2:08.44 (34.52)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:03.99  OPEN 2013 US Open
        2:06.29  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        2:08.49  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 *Shmyga, Konstanti  25 Canyons Aquatic      2:03.00    2:02.31 OPEN   
                  26.71       56.86 (30.15)     1:28.89 (32.03)     2:02.31 (33.42)
  2 Rauth, Tyler        20 Upper Main Line      2:05.70    2:04.69 JRS    
                  27.79       58.93 (31.14)     1:31.13 (32.20)     2:04.69 (33.56)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:06.59  OPEN 2013 US Open
        2:09.49  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        2:11.29  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mercurio, Thomas    18 Marin Pirates        2:15.56    2:15.67        
                  28.55     1:06.78 (38.23)     1:43.84 (37.06)     2:15.67 (31.83)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:06.59  OPEN 2013 US Open
        2:09.49  JRS 2013 LC Juniors
        2:11.29  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs Bonus
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Michael  21 Bucknell Univers/Em  2:06.89    2:08.86 JRS    
                  27.75     1:01.29 (33.54)     1:38.61 (37.32)     2:08.86 (30.25)
  2 Bruce, Tomas        21 Roadrunner Aquat/CS  2:09.50    2:09.28 JRS    
                  27.32     1:00.96 (33.64)     1:39.16 (38.20)     2:09.28 (30.12)
  3 Porter, Mathias     17 Baylor Swim Club     2:14.59    2:11.61        
                  28.62     1:03.81 (35.19)     1:40.22 (36.41)     2:11.61 (31.39)