Licensed to USA Swimming-Nat. Meets     Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 8/8/2007 03:39 PM
       2007 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/6/2007 to 8/10/2007       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          26.39  OLYM
          27.29  SCN
          27.39  JR-A
          27.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lloyd, Emily              14 Spy Swimming-MD        26.69      26.90 SCN    
              r:+0.67                                                              
  2 Dole, Samantha            17 Highlands Ranch-CO     26.50      26.94 SCN    
  3 Anlauf, Ashley            18 Hinsdale Swim Cl-IL    27.71      27.57 JR-B   
              r:+0.65                                                              
  4 Nameth, Samantha          17 University Swim-LE     27.20      27.80        
              r:+0.67                                                              
  5 Masciantonio, Mikelle     16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    27.90      27.81        
              r:+0.82                                                              
  5 Kamai, Elizabeth          16 North Bay Aquati-PC    27.53      27.81        
              r:+0.77                                                              
  7 Pratt, Victoria           17 Burlingame Aquat-PC    29.50      27.89        
  8 Wells, Stef               16 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    28.00      28.03        
  9 Powell, Jackie            15 Badger Aquatics-WI     27.45      28.07        
              r:+0.76                                                              
 10 Hestley, Gretchen         16 Solon Stars Swim-LE    28.19      28.15        
              r:+0.80                                                              
 11 Anthone, Jennifer         17 Town of Tonawand-NI    28.20      28.16        
              r:+0.85                                                              
 12 Thornton, Leah            16 Hoover Blue Thun-SE    28.02      28.20        
              r:+0.82                                                              
 13 Wilson, Caroline          16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    28.60      28.29        
              r:+0.80                                                              
 14 Olivier, Jordan           17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    28.50      28.35        
              r:+0.74                                                              
 15 Klick, Laura              16 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA    28.26      28.40        
              r:+0.80                                                              
 16 Palma, Sam                18 Town of Tonawand-NI    28.27      28.52        
              r:+0.68                                                              
 17 Koelle, Addi              16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    27.80      28.71        
              r:+0.75                                                              
 18 Goral, Emma               14 Lake Country Swi-WI    29.72      29.69        
              r:+0.93                                                              
 19 Jones, Jasmine            15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     34.00      34.20        
              r:+0.72                                                              
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          57.19  OLYM
          58.89  SCN
          58.89  JR-A
        1:00.19  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simms, Christel           16 Hawaii Swimming-HI     57.12      57.22 SCN    
         r:+0.73  27.53       57.22 (29.69)                                        
  2 Bos, Emily                15 West Michigan Sw-MI    57.65      57.42 SCN    
         r:+0.75  27.53       57.42 (29.89)                                        
  3 Purtell, Shaunna          18 West Virginia Aq-WV    57.49      57.69 SCN    
         r:+0.75  27.94       57.69 (29.75)                                        
  4 Simenec, Tori             14 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR    57.38      58.07 SCN    
         r:+0.60  27.44       58.07 (30.63)                                        
  5 Winters, Kelsey           17 Georgia Coastal-GA     58.22      58.42 SCN    
         r:+0.69  28.19       58.42 (30.23)                                        
  6 Grothe, Alexis            17 Boulder City Hen-CA    58.93      58.61 SCN    
         r:+0.67  28.76       58.61 (29.85)                                        
  7 Hawthorne, Meghan         15 Porter Valley Aq-CA    58.98      58.65 SCN    
         r:+0.72  28.19       58.65 (30.46)                                        
  8 Nathanson, Lisa           17 Des Moines Swimm-IA    59.23      58.72 SCN    
         r:+0.89  28.40       58.72 (30.32)                                        
  9 Neal, Lia                 12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.62      58.82 SCN    
         r:+0.80  28.79       58.82 (30.03)                                        
 10 Butler, Lisa              17 West Michigan Sw-MI    59.55      58.96 JR-B   
         r:+0.74  28.38       58.96 (30.58)                                        
 11 Porter, Haley             16 Penguin Swim Tea-SN    58.85      58.97 JR-B   
         r:+0.77  28.66       58.97 (30.31)                                        
 12 Doerge, Ella              18 Des Moines Swimm-IA  1:01.30      58.99 JR-B   
         r:+0.76  28.75       58.99 (30.24)                                        
 13 Halkides, Lysi            15 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  1:00.11      59.49 JR-B   
         r:+0.67  29.55       59.49 (29.94)                                        
 14 Robinson, Kelly           16 Una Tera-PC            59.93      59.74 JR-B   
         r:+0.81  28.78       59.74 (30.96)                                        
 15 Massey, Lauren            17 Washington Towns-IN    59.00      59.89 JR-B   
         r:+0.72  28.20       59.89 (31.69)                                        
 16 Motsinger, Katy           18 City of Charlest-SC    59.71      59.91 JR-B   
         r:+0.67  28.37       59.91 (31.54)                                        
 17 Marsh, Nicole             16 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.60      59.92 JR-B   
         r:+0.78  28.71       59.92 (31.21)                                        
 18 Jones, Silken             14 Ngsv Gator Aquat-CA  1:02.72      59.95 JR-B   
         r:+0.94  29.13       59.95 (30.82)                                        
 19 Fittin, Annie             18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    58.57    1:00.02 JR-B   
         r:+0.72  28.08     1:00.02 (31.94)                                        
 20 Vucic, Mina               16 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.78    1:00.21        
         r:+0.72  28.96     1:00.21 (31.25)                                        
 21 Wilde, Courtney           14 Ngsv Gator Aquat-CA  1:00.80    1:00.40        
         r:+0.75  28.83     1:00.40 (31.57)                                        
 22 Gillespie, Alli           13 Golden West Swim-CA    59.78    1:00.49        
         r:+0.73  29.47     1:00.49 (31.02)                                        
 23 Lennertz, Jenna           17 South West Aquat-WI  1:00.22    1:00.78        
         r:+0.66  29.43     1:00.78 (31.35)                                        
 23 Jacobi, Amy               18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:00.37    1:00.78        
         r:+0.74  28.52     1:00.78 (32.26)                                        
 25 Atkinson, Brooke          18 Pine Crest Schoo-FG    59.50    1:00.83        
         r:+0.47  28.89     1:00.83 (31.94)                                        
 26 Oliver, Tiffany           14 City of Pembroke-FG    58.98    1:00.93        
         r:+0.77  29.17     1:00.93 (31.76)                                        
 27 Ripley, Rachel            16 Rio Salado Swim-AZ   1:01.18    1:00.96        
         r:+0.81  28.97     1:00.96 (31.99)                                        
 28 Darmody, Kellie           16 M A C-NC               59.72    1:01.28        
         r:+0.73  29.36     1:01.28 (31.92)                                        
 29 Fernandez, Melissa        14 City of Pembroke-FG  1:00.85    1:01.34        
         r:+0.89  29.42     1:01.34 (31.92)                                        
 30 Klick, Laura              16 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA  1:01.03    1:01.83        
         r:+0.75  29.13     1:01.83 (32.70)                                        
 31 Garcia, Kylie             14 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:02.70    1:01.95        
         r:+0.69  29.96     1:01.95 (31.99)                                        
 32 Santoro, Emma             16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:00.64    1:02.20        
         r:+0.78  29.46     1:02.20 (32.74)                                        
 33 Moore, Rachel             13 Andover-North An-NE       NT    1:02.41        
         r:+0.73  29.92     1:02.41 (32.49)                                        
 34 Parrish, Lindsay          16 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  1:01.56    1:02.94        
         r:+0.59  29.50     1:02.94 (33.44)                                        
 35 Lash, Mamie               17 Spokane Area Swi-IE  1:02.69    1:03.44        
         r:+0.66  30.55     1:03.44 (32.89)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:03.39  OLYM
        2:06.79  JR-A
        2:06.99  SCN
        2:09.09  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malandra, Jaime           16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:05.78    2:05.70 JR-A   
         r:+0.80  29.40     1:00.43 (31.03)     1:32.52 (32.09)     2:05.70 (33.18)
  2 Perks, Caitlin            17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     2:06.77    2:06.19 JR-A   
         r:+0.76  29.94     1:02.03 (32.09)     1:34.23 (32.20)     2:06.19 (31.96)
  3 Lips, Haley               13 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:08.50    2:06.51 JR-A   
         r:+0.69  29.08     1:00.99 (31.91)     1:34.15 (33.16)     2:06.51 (32.36)
  4 Thompson, Christine       18 West Florida Lig-FL  2:06.00    2:06.91 SCN    
         r:+0.84  30.35     1:01.53 (31.18)     1:33.89 (32.36)     2:06.91 (33.02)
  5 Cecere, Amanda            18 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:11.16    2:07.19 JR-B   
         r:+0.72  29.92     1:02.22 (32.30)     1:34.87 (32.65)     2:07.19 (32.32)
  6 Daly, Jenna               17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.60    2:07.51 JR-B   
         r:+0.68  29.87     1:02.00 (32.13)     1:35.19 (33.19)     2:07.51 (32.32)
  7 Bruington, Chelsey        17 Ngsv Gator Aquat-CA  2:08.56    2:07.77 JR-B   
         r:+0.82  29.86     1:01.96 (32.10)     1:34.66 (32.70)     2:07.77 (33.11)
  8 Klaren, Melanie           14 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:07.55    2:08.10 JR-B   
         r:+0.84  30.21     1:02.76 (32.55)     1:35.60 (32.84)     2:08.10 (32.50)
  9 Gregoire, Jenna           15 Afa Falfins-CO       2:07.84    2:08.15 JR-B   
         r:+0.70  30.29     1:02.65 (32.36)     1:35.63 (32.98)     2:08.15 (32.52)
 10 Tsuchiya, Ann             18 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:08.56    2:08.34 JR-B   
         r:+0.79  30.18     1:02.50 (32.32)     1:35.21 (32.71)     2:08.34 (33.13)
 11 Kendall, Amanda           16 Mason Makos Swim-PV  2:07.28    2:08.80 JR-B   
         r:+0.72  30.29     1:02.16 (31.87)     1:35.18 (33.02)     2:08.80 (33.62)
 12 Turnadzic, Maida          17 Swim Florida-FL      2:08.59    2:08.97 JR-B   
         r:+0.73  29.62     1:01.84 (32.22)     1:35.48 (33.64)     2:08.97 (33.49)
 13 Sieben, Katie             18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:15.51    2:09.22        
         r:+0.76  29.45     1:01.88 (32.43)     1:35.32 (33.44)     2:09.22 (33.90)
 14 Cavalier, Meredith        16 Qdd Swim Team-VA     2:10.00    2:09.36        
         r:+0.70  29.39     1:02.68 (33.29)     1:36.61 (33.93)     2:09.36 (32.75)
 15 Michaels, Dana            14 West Coast Aquat-PN  2:08.76    2:09.75        
         r:+0.84  29.90     1:02.35 (32.45)     1:35.97 (33.62)     2:09.75 (33.78)
 16 Martinez, Stephanie       14 Swim Florida-FL      2:10.00    2:09.84        
         r:+0.84  30.49     1:02.87 (32.38)     1:36.16 (33.29)     2:09.84 (33.68)
 17 Carne, Reagan             16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:08.50    2:10.03        
         r:+0.72  30.72     1:03.17 (32.45)     1:36.72 (33.55)     2:10.03 (33.31)
 18 Brunner, Haley            16 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  2:11.00    2:10.19        
         r:+0.76  30.78     1:04.01 (33.23)     1:37.35 (33.34)     2:10.19 (32.84)
 19 Heim, Jessica             14 College Area Swi-SI  2:06.87    2:10.24        
         r:+0.75  30.99     1:02.84 (31.85)     1:36.41 (33.57)     2:10.24 (33.83)
 20 Zimmer, Meghan            17 Santa Maria Swim-CA  2:06.70    2:10.26        
         r:+0.78  30.41     1:03.04 (32.63)     1:36.13 (33.09)     2:10.26 (34.13)
 21 Savage, Heather           16 Canandaigua Aqua-NI  2:11.34    2:10.38        
         r:+0.72  29.85     1:02.60 (32.75)     1:36.36 (33.76)     2:10.38 (34.02)
 22 Dornick, Monica           13 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:08.27    2:10.81        
         r:+0.76  29.51     1:02.55 (33.04)     1:37.03 (34.48)     2:10.81 (33.78)
 23 Hall, Kelsey              16 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:07.95    2:10.82        
         r:+0.85  30.17     1:03.49 (33.32)     1:37.53 (34.04)     2:10.82 (33.29)
 24 Radke, Sarah              17 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:08.91    2:11.14        
         r:+0.72  30.56     1:03.47 (32.91)     1:37.37 (33.90)     2:11.14 (33.77)
 25 Van Hout, Aja             14 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:13.00    2:12.65        
         r:+0.80  30.40     1:03.72 (33.32)     1:38.11 (34.39)     2:12.65 (34.54)
 26 Tomkinson, Katie          15 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:11.37    2:12.92        
         r:+0.82  30.12     1:03.38 (33.26)     1:37.99 (34.61)     2:12.92 (34.93)
 27 Smith, Haley              15 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:14.67    2:13.33        
         r:+0.71  30.76     1:04.16 (33.40)     1:38.91 (34.75)     2:13.33 (34.42)
 28 Hughes, Katie             16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.30    2:13.90        
         r:+0.77  31.61     1:06.03 (34.42)     1:40.05 (34.02)     2:13.90 (33.85)
 29 Danny, Jordan             15 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:14.76    2:13.93        
         r:+0.76  31.14     1:04.70 (33.56)     1:39.34 (34.64)     2:13.93 (34.59)
 30 Milberg, Kirsten          16 Highlands Ranch-CO   2:08.00    2:15.25        
         r:+0.74  30.93     1:04.76 (33.83)     1:39.81 (35.05)     2:15.25 (35.44)
 31 Williford, Sarah          13 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:12.00    2:16.05        
         r:+0.78  30.88     1:05.32 (34.44)     1:40.86 (35.54)     2:16.05 (35.19)
 32 Smith, Maggie             16 City of Richards-NT       NT    2:18.14        
         r:+0.77  30.79     1:04.70 (33.91)     1:41.38 (36.68)     2:18.14 (36.76)
 33 Schroeder, Katie          15 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  2:20.35    2:20.55        
         r:+0.74  32.75     1:08.66 (35.91)     1:44.88 (36.22)     2:20.55 (35.67)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:19.39  OLYM
        4:24.99  JR-A
        4:25.59  SCN
        4:30.69  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCotter, Maureen         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:30.95    4:24.88 JR-A   
         r:+0.83  31.62     1:04.82 (33.20)     1:38.43 (33.61)     2:12.40 (33.97)
        2:46.06 (33.66)     3:20.00 (33.94)     3:52.34 (32.34)     4:24.88 (32.54)
  2 Edwards, Hayley           16 G C I T-MA           4:30.00    4:27.33 JR-B   
         r:+0.77  31.02     1:04.22 (33.20)     1:38.23 (34.01)     2:12.29 (34.06)
        2:46.45 (34.16)     3:20.49 (34.04)     3:54.14 (33.65)     4:27.33 (33.19)
  3 Johnson, Malia            15 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  4:30.72    4:30.82        
         r:+0.73  31.44     1:05.53 (34.09)     1:39.61 (34.08)     2:14.00 (34.39)
        2:47.99 (33.99)     3:22.45 (34.46)     3:56.68 (34.23)     4:30.82 (34.14)
  4 Janzen, Kiera             14 Star Swim Team-MN    4:34.00    4:34.17        
         r:+0.77  31.68     1:06.36 (34.68)     1:40.80 (34.44)     2:15.44 (34.64)
        2:50.06 (34.62)     3:25.54 (35.48)     4:00.33 (34.79)     4:34.17 (33.84)
  5 Tabor, Elizabeth          16 Mason Manta Rays-OH  4:31.85    4:35.38        
         r:+0.76  31.06     1:04.96 (33.90)     1:39.47 (34.51)     2:14.35 (34.88)
        2:49.26 (34.91)     3:25.02 (35.76)     4:00.15 (35.13)     4:35.38 (35.23)
  6 Lougee, Lora              15 Santa Maria Swim-CA  4:31.50    4:42.11        
         r:+0.83  31.70     1:05.98 (34.28)     1:40.78 (34.80)     2:16.80 (36.02)
        2:53.28 (36.48)     3:29.88 (36.60)     4:06.30 (36.42)     4:42.11 (35.81)
  7 Clark, Megan              15 Metroplex Aquati-NT  4:42.19    4:45.33        
         r:+0.70  32.00     1:06.48 (34.48)     1:41.42 (34.94)     2:17.74 (36.32)
        2:54.59 (36.85)     3:31.65 (37.06)     4:08.57 (36.92)     4:45.33 (36.76)
 -- Mantay, Krista            18 City of Pembroke-FG  4:29.50         NS        
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       17:21.39  SCN
       17:32.49  JR-A
       17:46.69  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mantay, Krista            18 City of Pembroke-FG 17:39.50   17:38.56 JR-B   
         r:+0.79  31.99     1:06.15 (34.16)     1:40.85 (34.70)     2:15.79 (34.94)
        2:50.70 (34.91)     3:25.82 (35.12)     4:00.92 (35.10)     4:35.98 (35.06)
        5:11.06 (35.08)     5:46.10 (35.04)     6:21.36 (35.26)     6:56.40 (35.04)
        7:31.84 (35.44)     8:06.99 (35.15)     8:42.90 (35.91)     9:18.41 (35.51)
        9:54.22 (35.81)    10:29.87 (35.65)    11:05.36 (35.49)    11:41.15 (35.79)
       12:17.14 (35.99)    12:52.82 (35.68)    13:28.59 (35.77)    14:04.62 (36.03)
       14:40.76 (36.14)    15:16.56 (35.80)    15:52.43 (35.87)    16:28.31 (35.88)
       17:03.94 (35.63)    17:38.56 (34.62)                                        
  2 Matevish, Lauren          15 Solon Stars Swim-LE 17:40.29   17:56.13        
         r:+0.85  31.32     1:05.97 (34.65)     1:40.88 (34.91)     2:15.97 (35.09)
        2:50.91 (34.94)     3:26.35 (35.44)     4:01.39 (35.04)     4:36.98 (35.59)
        5:12.56 (35.58)     5:48.69 (36.13)     6:24.31 (35.62)     7:00.57 (36.26)
        7:36.85 (36.28)     8:13.31 (36.46)     8:49.70 (36.39)     9:25.37 (35.67)
       10:01.47 (36.10)    10:38.18 (36.71)    11:14.01 (35.83)    11:50.65 (36.64)
       12:26.74 (36.09)    13:03.62 (36.88)    13:39.85 (36.23)    14:16.80 (36.95)
       14:53.35 (36.55)    15:30.37 (37.02)    16:07.00 (36.63)    16:44.21 (37.21)
       17:20.68 (36.47)    17:56.13 (35.45)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:04.59  OLYM
        1:06.49  JR-A
        1:06.69  SCN
        1:07.89  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Latone, Megan             17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:06.35    1:05.38 JR-A   
         r:+0.68  31.83     1:05.38 (33.55)                                        
  2 Bartholomew, Courtney     13 West Michigan Sw-MI  1:06.01    1:07.52 JR-B   
         r:+0.66  33.01     1:07.52 (34.51)                                        
  3 Pickard, Katherine        18 Arizona Marlins-AZ   1:10.10    1:08.20        
         r:+0.71  33.34     1:08.20 (34.86)                                        
  4 Andrews, Sarah            16 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:08.68    1:08.35        
         r:+0.69  33.91     1:08.35 (34.44)                                        
  5 Dailey, Ursi              16 Fog City Hammerh-PC       NT    1:08.44        
         r:+0.69  32.52     1:08.44 (35.92)                                        
  6 Braun, Liz                14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:07.80    1:08.73        
         r:+0.62  33.51     1:08.73 (35.22)                                        
  7 Mehesan, Alexa            17 Des Moines Swimm-IA  1:10.87    1:09.27        
         r:+0.65  33.79     1:09.27 (35.48)                                        
  8 Harris, Emily             16 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  1:08.53    1:09.28        
         r:+0.66  33.77     1:09.28 (35.51)                                        
  8 Dibenigno, Emy            17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:08.53    1:09.28        
         r:+0.70  33.16     1:09.28 (36.12)                                        
 10 Palser, Samantha          17 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:11.11    1:09.81        
         r:+0.69  33.31     1:09.81 (36.50)                                        
 11 Hines, Lauren             17 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  1:08.12    1:10.34        
         r:+0.66  33.60     1:10.34 (36.74)                                        
 12 Iriondo, Damaris          14 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:09.00    1:10.44        
         r:+0.61  34.42     1:10.44 (36.02)                                        
 13 Kuhr, Emily               17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:14.00    1:13.78        
         r:+0.71  36.11     1:13.78 (37.67)                                        
 14 Ye, Chelsea               13 Chesapeake Swim-OK   1:12.70    1:14.59        
         r:+0.67  35.81     1:14.59 (38.78)                                        
 15 Kucera, Heidi             18 Una Solo-PC          1:13.00    1:15.73        
         r:+0.76  36.41     1:15.73 (39.32)                                        
 16 Lim, Elaine               17 Piranha Swim Tea-CA  1:17.44    1:16.14        
         r:+0.63  36.71     1:16.14 (39.43)                                        
 -- Weaver, Kate              18 Green Mountain A-NE  1:07.26         DQ        
              r:+0.65                                                              
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  OLYM
        2:22.29  SCN
        2:22.79  JR-A
        2:25.99  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caylor, Megan             17 Wave Aquatics-PN     2:19.63    2:18.72 SCN    
         r:+0.78  33.08     1:07.66 (34.58)     1:43.06 (35.40)     2:18.72 (35.66)
  2 Games, Annika             17 Golden West Swim-CA  2:20.86    2:19.24 SCN    
         r:+0.69  33.01     1:07.48 (34.47)     1:43.73 (36.25)     2:19.24 (35.51)
  3 Ress, Justine             14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:19.10    2:21.11 SCN    
         r:+0.61  33.04     1:08.60 (35.56)     1:45.30 (36.70)     2:21.11 (35.81)
  4 Bond, Katie               17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:21.29    2:22.08 SCN    
         r:+0.75  33.69     1:09.57 (35.88)     1:46.02 (36.45)     2:22.08 (36.06)
  5 Hatteberg, Heidi          17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:20.00    2:22.29 SCN    
         r:+0.56  34.22     1:09.71 (35.49)     1:45.71 (36.00)     2:22.29 (36.58)
  6 Chura, Hannah             17 Bozeman Barracud-MT  2:20.17    2:22.64 JR-A   
         r:+0.62  33.76     1:09.36 (35.60)     1:45.94 (36.58)     2:22.64 (36.70)
  7 Bodnar, Katharine         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:22.19    2:22.87 JR-B   
         r:+0.73  33.84     1:09.95 (36.11)     1:46.65 (36.70)     2:22.87 (36.22)
  8 Gilson, Kristen           17 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:22.00    2:23.00 JR-B   
         r:+0.66  33.52     1:09.61 (36.09)     1:46.62 (37.01)     2:23.00 (36.38)
  9 Loper, Ally               14 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:22.45    2:23.24 JR-B   
         r:+0.75  34.08     1:09.83 (35.75)     1:46.32 (36.49)     2:23.24 (36.92)
 10 Cuervo, Lauren            17 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:22.34    2:23.31 JR-B   
         r:+0.71  33.61     1:09.29 (35.68)     1:46.26 (36.97)     2:23.31 (37.05)
 11 Dannenmaier, Nika         16 Una Dyna-GA          2:24.00    2:24.15 JR-B   
         r:+0.61  34.44     1:10.41 (35.97)     1:47.56 (37.15)     2:24.15 (36.59)
 12 Kyle, Kati                15 Brandon Sports &-FL  2:22.22    2:25.55 JR-B   
         r:+0.72  33.61     1:09.94 (36.33)     1:48.08 (38.14)     2:25.55 (37.47)
 13 Milberg, Kirsten          16 Highlands Ranch-CO   2:22.00    2:26.66        
         r:+0.67  34.28     1:10.94 (36.66)     1:49.02 (38.08)     2:26.66 (37.64)
 14 Sharkey, Renae            18 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:25.22    2:28.37        
         r:+0.73  34.27     1:10.90 (36.63)     1:48.98 (38.08)     2:28.37 (39.39)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:12.59  OLYM
        1:14.89  JR-A
        1:14.99  SCN
        1:16.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Ellie            18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:12.41    1:12.07 OLYM   
         r:+0.67  34.50     1:12.07 (37.57)                                        
  2 Leverenz, Caitlin         16 El Dorado Aquati-AZ  1:01.34    1:12.96 JR-A   
         r:+0.79  34.38     1:12.96 (38.58)                                        
  3 Bates, Melissa            15 Socal Aquatics A-CA  1:12.83    1:13.11 JR-A   
         r:+0.69  33.51     1:13.11 (39.60)                                        
  4 Edwards, Katie            16 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:15.93    1:15.59 JR-B   
         r:+0.77  35.28     1:15.59 (40.31)                                        
  5 Dockendorf, Michelle      15 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  1:14.79    1:16.18 JR-B   
         r:+0.84  36.18     1:16.18 (40.00)                                        
  6 Fletcher, Taylor          17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:16.80    1:17.08        
         r:+0.72  36.78     1:17.08 (40.30)                                        
  7 Tarantolo, Maddie         17 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:20.54    1:17.28        
         r:+0.74  35.94     1:17.28 (41.34)                                        
  8 Caron, Claire             17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:20.00    1:18.25        
         r:+0.77  37.15     1:18.25 (41.10)                                        
  9 Jacumski, Victoria        15 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:17.23    1:18.44        
         r:+0.71  35.65     1:18.44 (42.79)                                        
 10 Malthaner, Lauren         17 Spokane Area Swi-IE  1:17.37    1:18.64        
         r:+0.78  36.09     1:18.64 (42.55)                                        
 11 Munson, Rachel            14 Chesapeake Swim-OK   1:17.81    1:19.84        
         r:+0.74  37.20     1:19.84 (42.64)                                        
 12 Toledo, Marylyn           15 Academy of Texas-NT  1:16.89    1:20.12        
         r:+0.81  37.47     1:20.12 (42.65)                                        
 13 Bull, Haley               16 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:17.00    1:20.40        
         r:+0.61  37.28     1:20.40 (43.12)                                        
 14 Whitbeck, Lizzy           14 Chesapeake Swim-OK   1:22.70    1:22.37        
         r:+0.78  38.65     1:22.37 (43.72)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:35.99  OLYM
        2:41.39  JR-A
        2:41.59  SCN
        2:44.99  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelsen, Kate              17 Lobo Aquatic Clu-NM  2:43.43    2:39.30 JR-A   
         r:+0.75  34.85     1:14.75 (39.90)     1:56.66 (41.91)     2:39.30 (42.64)
  2 Luick, Mackenzie          16 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:38.00    2:39.73 JR-A   
         r:+0.73  36.95     1:18.01 (41.06)     1:58.99 (40.98)     2:39.73 (40.74)
  3 Branning, Jaclyn          16 Brophy East Swim-AZ  2:39.41    2:40.30 JR-A   
         r:+0.72  36.55     1:16.85 (40.30)     1:58.08 (41.23)     2:40.30 (42.22)
  4 Baran, Caitlin            17 North Texas Nada-NT  2:38.52    2:40.46 JR-A   
         r:+0.77  36.39     1:16.84 (40.45)     1:58.13 (41.29)     2:40.46 (42.33)
  5 Liang, Sarah              14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:38.69    2:40.49 JR-A   
         r:+0.65  37.47     1:19.02 (41.55)     2:00.18 (41.16)     2:40.49 (40.31)
  6 Pagett, Valerie           17 Una Troj-CA          2:39.39    2:40.56 JR-A   
         r:+0.93  37.01     1:17.15 (40.14)     1:58.69 (41.54)     2:40.56 (41.87)
  7 Smith, Maggie             16 City of Richards-NT  2:41.30    2:41.35 JR-A   
         r:+0.77  36.11     1:17.06 (40.95)     1:59.40 (42.34)     2:41.35 (41.95)
  8 Gruendel, Kerry           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:42.00    2:42.27 JR-B   
         r:+0.69  35.66     1:16.86 (41.20)     1:58.95 (42.09)     2:42.27 (43.32)
  9 Winland, Emily            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:40.76    2:42.65 JR-B   
         r:+0.73  37.05     1:18.50 (41.45)     1:59.74 (41.24)     2:42.65 (42.91)
 10 Maneely, Devan            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:40.10    2:45.78        
         r:+0.67  37.75     1:19.58 (41.83)     2:02.20 (42.62)     2:45.78 (43.58)
 11 Brousseau, Jacqueline     16 Class Aquatics-CA    2:40.56    2:45.89        
         r:+1.10  37.76     1:18.82 (41.06)     2:01.65 (42.83)     2:45.89 (44.24)
 12 Foster, Clare             16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:44.19    2:47.99        
         r:+0.79  36.67     1:19.16 (42.49)     2:03.34 (44.18)     2:47.99 (44.65)
 13 Siegelman, Emily          14 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:46.00    2:48.39        
         r:+0.79  37.05     1:19.30 (42.25)     2:03.08 (43.78)     2:48.39 (45.31)
 -- Kolackovsky, Kerrie       14 Old Westbury Aqu-MR  2:41.00         NS        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:02.39  OLYM
        1:04.39  SCN
        1:04.39  JR-A
        1:05.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Selts, Brittany           17 Miami Swimming-FG    1:02.79    1:03.37 SCN    
         r:+0.73  29.07     1:03.37 (34.30)                                        
  2 Stewart, Kendyl           12 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:04.88    1:04.62 JR-B   
         r:+0.93  29.90     1:04.62 (34.72)                                        
  3 Stephens, Carter          15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:05.41    1:04.88 JR-B   
         r:+0.78  30.01     1:04.88 (34.87)                                        
  4 Ettelson, Hayley          17 Pacific Swim-SI      1:05.03    1:04.99 JR-B   
         r:+0.76  30.08     1:04.99 (34.91)                                        
  5 Hewitt, Hailey            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:07.00    1:05.56 JR-B   
         r:+0.79  30.87     1:05.56 (34.69)                                        
  6 Ernst, Alexandra          17 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  1:05.97    1:05.75 JR-B   
         r:+0.80  30.91     1:05.75 (34.84)                                        
  6 Brix, Katelyn             18 Unattached-PC/CROW   1:06.99    1:05.75 JR-B   
         r:+0.92  30.94     1:05.75 (34.81)                                        
  8 Lougee, Samantha          18 Santa Maria Swim-CA  1:08.00    1:06.05        
         r:+0.72  30.97     1:06.05 (35.08)                                        
  9 Clark, Jessie             18 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  1:05.85    1:06.28        
         r:+0.84  30.64     1:06.28 (35.64)                                        
 10 Peters, Courtney          14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:06.04    1:06.44        
         r:+0.80  31.55     1:06.44 (34.89)                                        
 11 Vincent, Mandy            15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:04.98    1:06.48        
         r:+0.77  31.53     1:06.48 (34.95)                                        
 12 Thayer, Annemarie         14 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  1:08.80    1:07.04        
         r:+0.80  30.73     1:07.04 (36.31)                                        
 13 Chokran, Angie            15 St Charles Swim-IL   1:11.00    1:07.79        
         r:+0.73  32.20     1:07.79 (35.59)                                        
 14 Meyer, Briana             16 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  1:07.28    1:07.90        
         r:+0.91  32.16     1:07.90 (35.74)                                        
 15 Flynn, Ashley             17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:07.90    1:07.95        
         r:+0.86  32.10     1:07.95 (35.85)                                        
 16 Schmitz, Amanda           17 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC  1:07.00    1:08.10        
         r:+0.85  32.61     1:08.10 (35.49)                                        
 17 Berkay, Melissa           16 Pacific Swim-SI      1:06.59    1:08.23        
         r:+0.70  31.79     1:08.23 (36.44)                                        
 18 Brannon, Erica            14 Santa Maria Swim-CA  1:07.50    1:08.38        
         r:+0.73  31.74     1:08.38 (36.64)                                        
 19 Prautzsch, Kristin        18 Una Cubu-PV          1:09.75    1:08.85        
         r:+0.82  32.07     1:08.85 (36.78)                                        
 20 Copeland, Paige           15 Southeastern Swi-IN  1:06.52    1:08.93        
         r:+0.80  31.81     1:08.93 (37.12)                                        
 21 Stanfa, Margo             16 Unattached-IL          57.96Y   1:09.49        
         r:+0.67  31.46     1:09.49 (38.03)                                        
 22 Anderson, Meg             16 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  1:08.50    1:09.76        
         r:+0.68  31.80     1:09.76 (37.96)                                        
 23 Hertzler, Aubrey          16 Southeastern Swi-IN  1:09.80    1:10.37        
         r:+0.87  31.99     1:10.37 (38.38)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:16.69  OLYM
        2:20.29  SCN
        2:21.19  JR-A
        2:24.19  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McAfee, Keri              17 M A C-NC             2:18.26    2:18.03 SCN    
         r:+0.80  30.54     1:05.52 (34.98)     1:41.66 (36.14)     2:18.03 (36.37)
  2 Rehring, Jaclin           16 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:19.00    2:18.24 SCN    
         r:+0.75  31.19     1:06.15 (34.96)     1:42.17 (36.02)     2:18.24 (36.07)
  3 Gliga, Louise             17 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:19.25    2:18.97 SCN    
         r:+0.77  31.73     1:07.14 (35.41)     1:42.63 (35.49)     2:18.97 (36.34)
  4 Brabson, Laurel           17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:20.45    2:19.54 SCN    
         r:+0.70  32.33     1:07.53 (35.20)     1:43.25 (35.72)     2:19.54 (36.29)
  5 Livingstone, Kearsten     14 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:22.26    2:21.00 JR-A   
         r:+0.71  31.31     1:07.59 (36.28)     1:43.99 (36.40)     2:21.00 (37.01)
  6 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan    16 Sunnyvale Swim C-PC  2:22.53    2:23.37 JR-B   
         r:+0.74  32.09     1:08.60 (36.51)     1:45.26 (36.66)     2:23.37 (38.11)
  7 Worrell, Elisa            14 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:25.99    2:25.78        
         r:+0.83  32.31     1:09.55 (37.24)     1:47.96 (38.41)     2:25.78 (37.82)
  8 Sotiropoulos, Anastasia   18 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:20.37    2:26.12        
         r:+0.77  31.87     1:08.08 (36.21)     1:46.46 (38.38)     2:26.12 (39.66)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:20.49  OLYM
        2:23.69  JR-A
        2:24.29  SCN
        2:27.59  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Onstott, Megan            17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:27.90    2:24.19 SCN    
         r:+0.75  31.08     1:10.00 (38.92)     1:50.18 (40.18)     2:24.19 (34.01)
  2 Smith, Morgan             16 Fleet Swimming-GU    2:27.56    2:25.00 JR-B   
         r:+0.72  31.86     1:08.35 (36.49)     1:52.01 (43.66)     2:25.00 (32.99)
  3 Gormley, Lizzie           18 Fleet Swimming-GU    2:27.32    2:25.23 JR-B   
         r:+0.73  32.41     1:10.37 (37.96)     1:51.80 (41.43)     2:25.23 (33.43)
  4 Sostarecz, Taylor         15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:24.91    2:25.25 JR-B   
         r:+0.71  31.53     1:08.65 (37.12)     1:51.89 (43.24)     2:25.25 (33.36)
  5 Masters, Amanda           16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:24.00    2:25.82 JR-B   
         r:+0.75  31.47     1:09.56 (38.09)     1:51.49 (41.93)     2:25.82 (34.33)
  6 Hughes, Christine         16 Team Greenville-SC   2:27.07    2:25.96 JR-B   
         r:+0.71  31.30     1:10.23 (38.93)     1:52.14 (41.91)     2:25.96 (33.82)
  7 Hammes, Jessie            16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:28.00    2:26.72 JR-B   
         r:+0.74  30.41     1:06.36 (35.95)     1:52.49 (46.13)     2:26.72 (34.23)
  8 Reigel, Andrea            15 Ngsv Gator Aquat-CA  2:24.72    2:27.21 JR-B   
         r:+0.72  32.07     1:09.32 (37.25)     1:53.43 (44.11)     2:27.21 (33.78)
  9 McCann, Breanna           16 Firestone Akron-LE   2:27.31    2:27.69        
         r:+0.80  32.17     1:11.56 (39.39)     1:53.70 (42.14)     2:27.69 (33.99)
 10 Simunek, Jessica          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:30.37    2:28.86        
         r:+0.75  30.18     1:10.02 (39.84)     1:53.80 (43.78)     2:28.86 (35.06)
 11 Trickett, Morgan          16 Team Greenville-SC   2:34.20    2:28.99        
         r:+0.79  32.81     1:10.43 (37.62)     1:55.92 (45.49)     2:28.99 (33.07)
 12 Williamson, Ellen         14 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:24.01    2:30.92        
         r:+0.81  31.03     1:07.97 (36.94)     1:55.73 (47.76)     2:30.92 (35.19)
 13 Harrison, Courtney        15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:35.00    2:31.08        
         r:+0.59  32.67     1:12.75 (40.08)     1:55.09 (42.34)     2:31.08 (35.99)
 14 Neumann, Erin             18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  2:34.00    2:32.37        
         r:+0.75  31.12     1:12.55 (41.43)     1:55.46 (42.91)     2:32.37 (36.91)
 15 Iverson, Jordan           15 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:39.90    2:34.24        
         r:+0.76  32.90     1:16.05 (43.15)     2:00.88 (44.83)     2:34.24 (33.36)
 16 Pabst, Erin               17 Marlins Swim Tea-UT  2:33.84    2:34.38        
         r:+0.73  33.55     1:11.48 (37.93)     1:59.24 (47.76)     2:34.38 (35.14)
 17 McClernan, Keary          16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:40.00    2:34.60        
         r:+0.67  33.37     1:16.56 (43.19)     1:58.10 (41.54)     2:34.60 (36.50)
 18 Stauder, Lauren           15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:39.00    2:35.20        
         r:+0.77  32.81     1:14.48 (41.67)     1:57.40 (42.92)     2:35.20 (37.80)
 19 Ortmayer, Abigail         15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:41.07    2:35.51        
         r:+0.75  33.76     1:15.99 (42.23)     1:59.78 (43.79)     2:35.51 (35.73)
 20 Jacobs, Christina         17 Southeastern Swi-IN  2:30.00    2:39.07        
         r:+0.75  33.70     1:18.16 (44.46)     2:01.18 (43.02)     2:39.07 (37.89)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:55.89  OLYM
        5:03.39  SCN
        5:03.69  JR-A
        5:09.69  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Allison           15 North Coast Aqua-SI  5:04.73    5:05.33 JR-B   
         r:+0.75  31.89     1:08.10 (36.21)     1:47.99 (39.89)     2:26.34 (38.35)
        3:10.94 (44.60)     3:55.85 (44.91)     4:31.29 (35.44)     5:05.33 (34.04)
  2 McDermott, Amber          14 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  5:05.30    5:06.72 JR-B   
         r:+0.96  32.08     1:09.36 (37.28)     1:48.19 (38.83)     2:25.78 (37.59)
        3:11.10 (45.32)     3:56.90 (45.80)     4:32.49 (35.59)     5:06.72 (34.23)
  3 Suppan, Alex              16 Green Mountain A-NE  5:04.51    5:09.08 JR-B   
         r:+0.65  32.04     1:10.09 (38.05)     1:49.12 (39.03)     2:27.34 (38.22)
        3:12.80 (45.46)     3:58.26 (45.46)     4:34.36 (36.10)     5:09.08 (34.72)
  4 Bullock, Sarah            18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  5:09.90    5:09.76        
         r:+0.82  31.72     1:08.05 (36.33)     1:48.97 (40.92)     2:28.57 (39.60)
        3:14.44 (45.87)     4:00.98 (46.54)     4:35.98 (35.00)     5:09.76 (33.78)
  5 Hojan-Clark, Kelsey       14 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  5:12.82    5:10.08        
         r:+0.75  32.18     1:08.57 (36.39)     1:46.17 (37.60)     2:23.53 (37.36)
        3:10.80 (47.27)     3:58.58 (47.78)     4:34.81 (36.23)     5:10.08 (35.27)
  6 Diener, Kelsy             17 Una Sac-AZ           5:10.87    5:11.32        
         r:+0.70  33.60     1:12.40 (38.80)     1:50.75 (38.35)     2:28.57 (37.82)
        3:14.92 (46.35)     4:01.37 (46.45)     4:37.06 (35.69)     5:11.32 (34.26)
  7 Ansley, Kameron           15 Savannah Swim Te-GA  5:05.00    5:11.90        
         r:+0.81  31.04     1:07.29 (36.25)     1:48.05 (40.76)     2:27.51 (39.46)
        3:13.49 (45.98)     4:00.17 (46.68)     4:36.54 (36.37)     5:11.90 (35.36)
  8 Lee, Angela               15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  5:11.85    5:13.52        
         r:+0.74  33.64     1:12.24 (38.60)     1:53.98 (41.74)     2:33.78 (39.80)
        3:17.80 (44.02)     4:02.21 (44.41)     4:38.08 (35.87)     5:13.52 (35.44)
  9 Vaughn, Rheanna           15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  5:15.25    5:15.86        
         r:+0.70  31.33     1:06.99 (35.66)     1:49.45 (42.46)     2:30.78 (41.33)
        3:17.79 (47.01)     4:05.27 (47.48)     4:40.97 (35.70)     5:15.86 (34.89)
 10 Krawczyk, Merritt         16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  5:18.00    5:17.87        
         r:+0.80  32.97     1:09.56 (36.59)     1:49.65 (40.09)     2:29.58 (39.93)
        3:14.94 (45.36)     4:02.04 (47.10)     4:40.63 (38.59)     5:17.87 (37.24)
 11 Scott, Linnea             17 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  5:09.20    5:21.07        
         r:+0.90  35.34     1:15.61 (40.27)     1:55.76 (40.15)     2:34.19 (38.43)
        3:22.13 (47.94)     4:09.47 (47.34)     4:46.22 (36.75)     5:21.07 (34.85)
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          23.49  OLYM
          24.19  SCN
          24.79  JR-B
          24.79  JR-A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregg, Evan               16 Southwest Aquati-VA    24.24      24.15 SCN    
              r:+0.61                                                              
  2 Heyburn, Will             18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    23.86      24.16 SCN    
  3 Plummer, Nigel            17 Dekalb Aquatics-GA     24.14      24.30 JR-B   
              r:+0.57                                                              
  4 Meeder, Andrew            17 Aqua Crest Swim-FG     24.27      24.81        
              r:+0.81                                                              
  5 Dart, Chris               16 Elite Swim Club-NJ     25.05      24.85        
              r:+0.67                                                              
  6 Vavra, Ben                17 Sterling Stingra-IL    24.84      24.91        
              r:+0.74                                                              
  7 Harp, Tyler               17 Redlands Swim Te-CA    24.49      24.97        
              r:+0.63                                                              
  8 Giddens, Jay              17 Inland Coastal A-SI    24.92      25.02        
              r:+0.65                                                              
  8 Stauder, Travis           17 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA    25.06      25.02        
              r:+0.62                                                              
 10 Ostler, Jack              16 North Bay Aquati-PC    24.88      25.07        
              r:+0.67                                                              
 11 Ware, Logan               17 Firestone Akron-LE     25.07      25.08        
              r:+0.70                                                              
 12 Knight, Andy              18 Cincinnati Marli-OH    25.10      25.21        
              r:+0.61                                                              
 13 Wojciechowski, John       15 Brophy East Swim-AZ    25.00      25.24        
 14 Miller, Ellis             15 Northwest Arkans-AR    25.02      25.33        
              r:+0.67                                                              
 15 McIntee, Brendan          16 City of Plano Sw-NT    25.12      25.48        
              r:+0.67                                                              
 16 Hoyland, Matt             17 Blackline Aquati-MN    25.61      25.58        
              r:+0.62                                                              
 17 Holm, Brad                18 Sterling Stingra-IL    25.73      25.75        
 18 Wagner, Charlie           17 Firestone Akron-LE     25.78      26.12        
              r:+0.72                                                              
 19 Wilkinson, Brandon        17 North Texas Nada-NT    26.17      26.24        
              r:+0.69                                                              
 20 Paul, Derek               17 Southeastern Swi-IN    26.05      31.42        
              r:+0.76                                                              
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          51.59  OLYM
          52.99  SCN
          53.89  JR-A
          53.99  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Giles              15 Eagle Swim Team-MD/  1:11.06      53.15 JR-A   
         r:+0.61  25.81       53.15 (27.34)                                        
  2 Wessels, Jordan           18 Blackhawk Area S-IA    52.97      53.23 JR-A   
         r:+0.82  25.75       53.23 (27.48)                                        
  3 Reilly, Sean              17 Terrapins Swim T-PC    53.70      53.54 JR-A   
         r:+0.68  26.24       53.54 (27.30)                                        
  4 Nelms, Steven             17 City of Plano Sw-NT    55.22      53.75 JR-A   
         r:+0.77  25.45       53.75 (28.30)                                        
  5 Stoehr, Mitch             15 Lake Forest Swim-IL    54.18      53.85 JR-A   
         r:+0.72  25.75       53.85 (28.10)                                        
  6 Doughty, Greg             18 Sandhills Sand S-NC    53.50      53.99 JR-B   
         r:+0.75  26.00       53.99 (27.99)                                        
  7 Johnson, Jake             16 Schenectady Swim-AD    54.21      54.00        
         r:+0.69  26.02       54.00 (27.98)                                        
  8 Lintjer, Jason            17 Una Wms-MI/WMS-MI      56.00      54.25        
         r:+0.68  26.08       54.25 (28.17)                                        
  9 Schneider, Andrew         18 Orinda Aquatics-PC/    53.58      54.40        
         r:+0.73  26.33       54.40 (28.07)                                        
 10 Howell, John              17 Metroplex Aquati-NT    54.38      54.45        
         r:+0.66  26.08       54.45 (28.37)                                        
 10 Parrague, Max             17 Orinda Aquatics-PC     54.82      54.45        
         r:+0.73  26.04       54.45 (28.41)                                        
 12 Tate, Jarrett             18 Dekalb Aquatics-GA     54.25      54.46        
         r:+0.62  25.55       54.46 (28.91)                                        
 13 Puhl, Mack                17 Lobo Aquatic Clu-NM    53.82      54.47        
         r:+0.77  25.94       54.47 (28.53)                                        
 14 Hale, Joseph              17 Redlands Swim Te-CA    54.00      54.55        
         r:+0.68  25.88       54.55 (28.67)                                        
 15 Nunez, Jonthan            15 Swim Florida-FL        56.11      54.64        
         r:+0.62  26.40       54.64 (28.24)                                        
 16 Morrell, Andrew           17 Vacaville Swim C-SN    56.66      54.75        
         r:+0.69  26.58       54.75 (28.17)                                        
 17 Decker, Ben               17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    55.84      54.81        
         r:+0.78  26.61       54.81 (28.20)                                        
 18 Montague, Tim             18 Firestone Akron-LE     55.17      55.22        
         r:+0.79  26.52       55.22 (28.70)                                        
 19 Colvin, Dan               18 Canyons Aquatic-CA     54.86      55.30        
         r:+0.70  26.23       55.30 (29.07)                                        
 20 Middleton, Aaron          17 Auburn Aquatics-SE     54.00      55.36        
         r:+0.64  26.28       55.36 (29.08)                                        
 21 Grant, Ray                18 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    56.42      55.52        
         r:+0.67  26.60       55.52 (28.92)                                        
 22 Murray, Brent             14 Marietta Marlins-GA    55.45      55.54        
         r:+0.70  27.07       55.54 (28.47)                                        
 23 Ransenberg, Sean          17 Cincinnati Marli-OH    55.65      55.71        
         r:+0.72  27.02       55.71 (28.69)                                        
 24 Chiu, Michael             18 Canyons Aquatic-CA     55.43      56.21        
         r:+0.67  26.75       56.21 (29.46)                                        
 25 Denton-Schneider, Jon     16 North Bay Aquati-PC    56.50      56.31        
         r:+0.66  26.70       56.31 (29.61)                                        
 26 Borden, Wesley            16 Waukesha Express-WI       NT      57.09        
         r:+0.81  27.11       57.09 (29.98)                                        
 -- Sullivan, Robbie          17 Ngsv Gator Aquat-CA    57.60         DQ        
              r:+0.71                                                              
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:52.89  OLYM
        1:55.69  SCN
        1:57.29  JR-A
        1:58.09  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Mack          16 Carolina Aquatic-SC  1:57.38    1:54.92 SCN    
         r:+0.69  27.58       56.77 (29.19)     1:26.12 (29.35)     1:54.92 (28.80)
  2 Langland, Todd            18 Barracuda Aquati-PC  2:03.99    1:54.98 SCN    
         r:+0.73  26.63       55.49 (28.86)     1:24.90 (29.41)     1:54.98 (30.08)
  3 Behrens, Kevin            14 Munster Swim Clu-IN  2:05.11    1:56.17 JR-A   
         r:+0.86  27.19       56.82 (29.63)     1:26.76 (29.94)     1:56.17 (29.41)
  4 Fahrbach, Lincoln         17 Sand Otter Swimm-OH  1:58.98    1:56.88 JR-A   
         r:+0.77  27.46       57.59 (30.13)     1:27.46 (29.87)     1:56.88 (29.42)
  5 Starr, Drew               16 Central Virginia-VA  1:57.90    1:56.97 JR-A   
         r:+0.72  27.58       57.01 (29.43)     1:26.73 (29.72)     1:56.97 (30.24)
  6 Feeley, Ryan              15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.29    1:57.76 JR-B   
         r:+0.73  27.41       56.95 (29.54)     1:27.46 (30.51)     1:57.76 (30.30)
  7 Jarzen, Jacob             16 Unattached-IL        1:59.62    1:58.01 JR-B   
         r:+0.78  27.69       57.68 (29.99)     1:27.86 (30.18)     1:58.01 (30.15)
  8 Boston, Brett             15 Stingray Aquatic-NC  2:01.19    1:58.04 JR-B   
         r:+0.87  27.59       57.45 (29.86)     1:27.79 (30.34)     1:58.04 (30.25)
  9 Chamoures, Michael        17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:59.14    1:59.30        
         r:+0.83  28.11       58.49 (30.38)     1:28.82 (30.33)     1:59.30 (30.48)
 10 Gillette, James           16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:58.48    1:59.37        
         r:+0.93  28.00       57.56 (29.56)     1:28.24 (30.68)     1:59.37 (31.13)
 11 Yoho, Keith               16 Fleet Swimming-GU    2:00.99    1:59.69        
         r:+0.72  28.38       58.97 (30.59)     1:29.65 (30.68)     1:59.69 (30.04)
 12 Moore, Charlie            15 Fleet Swimming-GU    2:00.94    1:59.84        
         r:+0.62  27.20       56.86 (29.66)     1:28.14 (31.28)     1:59.84 (31.70)
 13 Sbordon, Joey             18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:00.40    1:59.89        
         r:+0.80  28.24       58.93 (30.69)     1:29.62 (30.69)     1:59.89 (30.27)
 14 Thompson, Garrett         18 Una Lodi-SN          1:59.71    2:00.16        
         r:+0.61  28.46       59.38 (30.92)     1:30.42 (31.04)     2:00.16 (29.74)
 15 Owen, Cameron             17 Southeastern Swi-IN       NT    2:00.44        
         r:+0.71  27.91       58.02 (30.11)     1:29.68 (31.66)     2:00.44 (30.76)
 16 Zolno, David              18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:02.00    2:00.47        
         r:+0.74  27.08       57.61 (30.53)     1:28.74 (31.13)     2:00.47 (31.73)
 17 Smith, Alex               17 Central Chesapea-PV  1:58.60    2:00.57        
         r:+0.86  28.28       58.09 (29.81)     1:29.19 (31.10)     2:00.57 (31.38)
 18 McCarty, Bill             18 North Shore Swim-WI  1:58.80    2:00.64        
         r:+0.78  27.24       57.82 (30.58)     1:28.86 (31.04)     2:00.64 (31.78)
 19 Nielsen, Kevin            17 Class Aquatics-CA    2:01.00    2:00.74        
         r:+0.67  28.66       59.12 (30.46)     1:30.16 (31.04)     2:00.74 (30.58)
 20 Sollom-Brotherton, Galen  16 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC  2:00.57    2:00.86        
         r:+0.84  28.20       59.60 (31.40)     1:30.67 (31.07)     2:00.86 (30.19)
 21 Forrest, Ricky            18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:58.69    2:00.96        
         r:+0.89  28.54       58.74 (30.20)     1:29.84 (31.10)     2:00.96 (31.12)
 22 Stavros, Ian              16 Pacific Swim-SI      1:59.46    2:01.08        
         r:+0.74  28.24       58.72 (30.48)     1:29.90 (31.18)     2:01.08 (31.18)
 23 Johnson, Chris            17 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:00.20    2:01.17        
         r:+0.78  28.05       58.96 (30.91)     1:30.55 (31.59)     2:01.17 (30.62)
 24 Nieves, Francis           17 Fort Worth Area-NT   2:02.06    2:01.24        
         r:+0.69  27.96       58.79 (30.83)     1:30.51 (31.72)     2:01.24 (30.73)
 25 Anderson, Lewis           16 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:59.97    2:01.41        
         r:+0.93  28.49       59.07 (30.58)     1:30.56 (31.49)     2:01.41 (30.85)
 25 Austermann, Jason         16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:58.63    2:01.41        
         r:+0.72  28.44       58.94 (30.50)     1:30.17 (31.23)     2:01.41 (31.24)
 27 McBroom, Michael          16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:59.99    2:01.45        
         r:+0.72  28.85       59.75 (30.90)     1:31.21 (31.46)     2:01.45 (30.24)
 28 DeMoss, Jed               17 North Bay Aquati-PC  2:00.00    2:01.67        
         r:+0.70  28.18       58.35 (30.17)     1:29.63 (31.28)     2:01.67 (32.04)
 29 Daup, Michael             18 Blackline Aquati-MN  2:02.15    2:01.71        
         r:+0.74  28.97       59.69 (30.72)     1:30.87 (31.18)     2:01.71 (30.84)
 30 Burns, Dillon             18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:00.00    2:01.78        
         r:+0.78  28.20       58.74 (30.54)     1:30.99 (32.25)     2:01.78 (30.79)
 31 Tutass, Shane             17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:00.73    2:01.81        
         r:+0.79  28.48       59.39 (30.91)     1:31.08 (31.69)     2:01.81 (30.73)
 32 Packer, Chris             17 North Bay Aquati-PC  2:00.00    2:02.49        
         r:+0.78  28.81     1:00.06 (31.25)     1:31.34 (31.28)     2:02.49 (31.15)
 33 Flannery, Jim             17 Una East-MR          2:01.69    2:02.52        
         r:+0.76  28.90       59.90 (31.00)     1:31.41 (31.51)     2:02.52 (31.11)
 34 Tedder, Gray              18 Sharks Aquatic C-NC  2:02.70    2:03.71        
         r:+0.72  28.28       58.75 (30.47)     1:30.92 (32.17)     2:03.71 (32.79)
 35 Benecki, Matthew          16 The Fish-PV          2:05.00    2:04.90        
         r:+0.82  30.11     1:01.23 (31.12)     1:33.35 (32.12)     2:04.90 (31.55)
 36 Cohara, Alexander         16 Solon Stars Swim-LE  2:03.96    2:05.56        
         r:+0.80  29.57     1:00.92 (31.35)     1:33.23 (32.31)     2:05.56 (32.33)
 37 Murez, Zak                18 Team Santa Monic-CA  2:02.00    2:05.57        
         r:+0.89  28.86       59.66 (30.80)     1:32.11 (32.45)     2:05.57 (33.46)
 -- Zhou, Chuck               17 City of Richards-NT       NT         NS        
 -- Ringquist, Austin         14 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  2:03.20         NS        
 -- Wolf, Bobby               15 Waukesha Express-WI  2:05.69         NS        
 -- Derlath, Jonathan         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.00         NS        
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        3:59.99  OLYM
        4:05.89  SCN
        4:08.59  JR-A
        4:09.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Dan             15 Syracuse Charger-NI  4:11.61    4:08.95 JR-B   
         r:+0.76  28.48       59.14 (30.66)     1:30.33 (31.19)     2:01.96 (31.63)
        2:33.64 (31.68)     3:05.77 (32.13)     3:37.88 (32.11)     4:08.95 (31.07)
  2 Lawrence, Julian          17 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:10.03    4:10.15        
         r:+0.77  29.10     1:00.56 (31.46)     1:32.71 (32.15)     2:04.91 (32.20)
        2:36.26 (31.35)     3:08.28 (32.02)     3:39.94 (31.66)     4:10.15 (30.21)
  3 Norton, William           17 Metroplex Aquati-NT  4:10.61    4:10.45        
         r:+0.71  29.43     1:00.74 (31.31)     1:32.20 (31.46)     2:03.94 (31.74)
        2:35.72 (31.78)     3:07.61 (31.89)     3:40.14 (32.53)     4:10.45 (30.31)
  4 Ross, Brooks              16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:12.50    4:11.18        
         r:+0.81  28.84       59.72 (30.88)     1:31.46 (31.74)     2:03.74 (32.28)
        2:36.09 (32.35)     3:08.49 (32.40)     3:40.60 (32.11)     4:11.18 (30.58)
  5 Fog, Anker                18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:14.00    4:12.49        
         r:+0.77  29.76     1:01.39 (31.63)     1:33.53 (32.14)     2:05.08 (31.55)
        2:36.79 (31.71)     3:08.54 (31.75)     3:40.82 (32.28)     4:12.49 (31.67)
  6 Smith, Darin              18 City of Shrevepo-LA  4:10.07    4:13.90        
         r:+0.73  29.52     1:01.09 (31.57)     1:33.18 (32.09)     2:05.24 (32.06)
        2:36.97 (31.73)     3:09.75 (32.78)     3:42.40 (32.65)     4:13.90 (31.50)
  7 Mackenzie, Sean           16 Eastern Express-NJ   4:10.99    4:18.02        
         r:+0.71  29.66     1:01.66 (32.00)     1:33.89 (32.23)     2:06.79 (32.90)
        2:38.61 (31.82)     3:11.13 (32.52)     3:44.61 (33.48)     4:18.02 (33.41)
  8 Frayer, Patrick           17 East Grand Rapid-MI  4:25.60    4:24.07        
         r:+0.77  29.68     1:02.60 (32.92)     1:36.71 (34.11)     2:10.95 (34.24)
        2:44.10 (33.15)     3:17.74 (33.64)     3:51.57 (33.83)     4:24.07 (32.50)
 -- Bolin, Zach               17 Team Dolphins-MV     4:11.66         NS        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          57.99  OLYM
          59.79  SCN
        1:00.59  JR-A
        1:01.39  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poster, Myles             18 Schenectady Swim-AD  1:01.00      59.85 JR-A   
         r:+0.61  29.45       59.85 (30.40)                                        
  2 Mays, Drew                17 North Texas Nada-NT  1:01.29    1:00.93 JR-B   
         r:+0.64  29.93     1:00.93 (31.00)                                        
  3 Twer, Adam                17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:01.71    1:01.22 JR-B   
         r:+0.64  30.10     1:01.22 (31.12)                                        
  4 Davidson, Justin          18 Suburban Swim Ce-MA  1:04.00    1:01.46        
         r:+0.62  29.51     1:01.46 (31.95)                                        
  5 Abernathy, Adam           17 Bartlett Extreme-SE  1:01.93    1:01.57        
         r:+0.62  30.15     1:01.57 (31.42)                                        
  6 Garcia, Asher             15 California Aquat-CA  1:02.07    1:02.95        
         r:+0.57  30.19     1:02.95 (32.76)                                        
  7 Janney, Niall             17 Long Reach Swim-ME   1:03.53    1:02.99        
         r:+0.61  30.36     1:02.99 (32.63)                                        
  8 Stitts, Joe               16 Inland Coastal A-SI  1:02.77    1:04.03        
         r:+0.77  31.12     1:04.03 (32.91)                                        
  9 Bartholomew, Zach         17 Bettendorf Swim-IA   1:04.62    1:04.23        
         r:+0.79  31.00     1:04.23 (33.23)                                        
 10 Fletcher, Sean            15 Mason Makos Swim-PV  1:02.85    1:04.46        
         r:+0.71  30.57     1:04.46 (33.89)                                        
 11 Ingraham, David           14 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:05.00    1:05.00        
         r:+0.80  31.23     1:05.00 (33.77)                                        
 12 Onken, Drew               16 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:07.80    1:06.31        
         r:+0.75  32.54     1:06.31 (33.77)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  OLYM
        2:09.09  SCN
        2:11.49  JR-A
        2:12.39  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCarroll, Connor         16 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:07.80    2:06.40 SCN    
         r:+0.66  30.14     1:01.78 (31.64)     1:34.20 (32.42)     2:06.40 (32.20)
  2 Herbert, Marc             18 Team Greenville-SC   2:08.30    2:07.41 SCN    
         r:+0.66  28.36     1:00.71 (32.35)     1:33.68 (32.97)     2:07.41 (33.73)
  3 Deleon, Gonzalo           17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:07.26    2:08.20 SCN    
         r:+0.65  30.30     1:02.84 (32.54)     1:35.62 (32.78)     2:08.20 (32.58)
  4 Robinson, Major           17 Missoula Aquatic-MT  2:06.00    2:08.83 SCN    
         r:+0.70  30.08     1:02.44 (32.36)     1:35.28 (32.84)     2:08.83 (33.55)
  5 Cragin, Cole              16 Una Cfsc-GU          2:11.37    2:09.61 JR-A   
         r:+0.60  29.93     1:03.36 (33.43)     1:36.99 (33.63)     2:09.61 (32.62)
  6 Trowbridge, Nick          16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:09.82    2:09.90 JR-A   
         r:+0.60  30.21     1:03.41 (33.20)     1:36.77 (33.36)     2:09.90 (33.13)
  7 Zhou, Chuck               17 City of Richards-NT  2:07.90    2:11.99 JR-B   
         r:+0.58  30.56     1:03.46 (32.90)     1:37.37 (33.91)     2:11.99 (34.62)
  8 Aitken, Michael           17 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  2:15.00    2:12.80        
         r:+0.71  31.54     1:04.32 (32.78)     1:38.35 (34.03)     2:12.80 (34.45)
  9 Russell, Bryan            18 Swim Quest-VA        2:11.19    2:13.18        
         r:+0.66  31.44     1:04.85 (33.41)     1:39.10 (34.25)     2:13.18 (34.08)
 10 Dominski, Michael         16 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:17.99    2:13.51        
         r:+0.71  31.43     1:05.83 (34.40)     1:40.02 (34.19)     2:13.51 (33.49)
 11 Pysnik, Joey              16 Unattached-AM        2:14.17    2:14.03        
         r:+0.64  31.89     1:05.91 (34.02)     1:40.60 (34.69)     2:14.03 (33.43)
 12 Ross, Jimmy               17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:18.00    2:15.89        
         r:+0.59  32.19     1:06.96 (34.77)     1:42.06 (35.10)     2:15.89 (33.83)
 13 Grey, Taylor              15 Green Mountain A-NE  2:19.69    2:17.26        
         r:+0.71  32.61     1:07.24 (34.63)     1:42.66 (35.42)     2:17.26 (34.60)
 14 Erickson, Nate            16 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:16.00    2:22.09        
         r:+0.61  32.91     1:08.96 (36.05)     1:45.70 (36.74)     2:22.09 (36.39)
 -- Abernathy, Adam           17 Bartlett Extreme-SE       NT         NS        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:04.69  OLYM
        1:06.79  SCN
        1:08.39  JR-A
        1:10.09  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connolly, Dillon          18 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:03.30    1:03.63 OLYM   
         r:+0.66  29.73     1:03.63 (33.90)                                        
  2 Butler, Nathan            18 Una Ably-OH          1:06.00    1:05.30 SCN    
         r:+0.82  30.64     1:05.30 (34.66)                                        
  3 Thomas, Chandler          17 M A C-NC             1:06.59    1:06.39 SCN    
         r:+0.77  31.34     1:06.39 (35.05)                                        
  4 Hornikel, Armin           17 City of Charlest-SC  1:08.51    1:06.87 JR-A   
         r:+0.64  31.17     1:06.87 (35.70)                                        
  5 Dean, Scott               18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:10.07    1:09.21 JR-B   
         r:+0.80  32.15     1:09.21 (37.06)                                        
  6 Yeo, Cody                 17 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:08.60    1:09.90 JR-B   
         r:+0.77  32.60     1:09.90 (37.30)                                        
  7 Arnold, Michael           17 Chattahoochee Sw-GA  1:14.00    1:09.97 JR-B   
         r:+0.61  32.83     1:09.97 (37.14)                                        
  8 Jenkins, Kaleb            17 Savannah Swim Te-GA  1:10.90    1:10.26        
         r:+0.67  32.84     1:10.26 (37.42)                                        
  9 Smith, Ryne               16 Fleet Swimming-GU         NT    1:11.21        
         r:+0.70  33.57     1:11.21 (37.64)                                        
 10 Sangren, Jake             16 Lansing Communit-NI  1:11.18    1:12.48        
         r:+0.64  34.47     1:12.48 (38.01)                                        
 -- Wiesner, Dillon           16 Waukesha Express-WI  1:10.92         DQ        
              r:+0.72                                                              
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:20.79  OLYM
        2:25.29  SCN
        2:28.59  JR-A
        2:29.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orlady, Will              18 Team Foxjet-MN       2:25.81    2:22.74 SCN    
         r:+0.72  32.72     1:09.25 (36.53)     1:45.54 (36.29)     2:22.74 (37.20)
  2 Rowan, Sam                16 Eugene City Swim-OR  2:26.80    2:27.73 JR-A   
         r:+0.76  33.29     1:10.58 (37.29)     1:48.48 (37.90)     2:27.73 (39.25)
  3 Wensman, Sam              17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:23.66    2:27.83 JR-A   
         r:+0.78  33.05     1:10.16 (37.11)     1:49.06 (38.90)     2:27.83 (38.77)
  4 Ryan, Tommy               18 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:23.73    2:28.05 JR-A   
         r:+0.74  32.18     1:09.10 (36.92)     1:47.77 (38.67)     2:28.05 (40.28)
  5 Eden, Doug                17 Team Foxjet-MN       2:32.00    2:28.54 JR-A   
         r:+0.83  33.06     1:11.05 (37.99)     1:49.39 (38.34)     2:28.54 (39.15)
  6 Andringa, Alec            18 Fort Wayne Aquat-IN  2:29.06    2:29.77 JR-B   
         r:+0.71  33.30     1:11.32 (38.02)     1:50.15 (38.83)     2:29.77 (39.62)
  7 Roser, Hans               18 Lansing Communit-NI  2:25.54    2:30.47        
         r:+0.67  33.11     1:10.03 (36.92)     1:49.26 (39.23)     2:30.47 (41.21)
  8 McClernan, Bud            18 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  2:27.70    2:31.24        
         r:+0.73  33.71     1:11.29 (37.58)     1:50.61 (39.32)     2:31.24 (40.63)
  9 Higgins, Christian        14 New Canaan YMCA-CT   2:28.73    2:31.35        
         r:+0.76  33.31     1:11.59 (38.28)     1:51.06 (39.47)     2:31.35 (40.29)
 10 Raycroft, Joe             18 Munster Swim Clu-IN  2:32.12    2:32.67        
         r:+0.74  34.14     1:11.79 (37.65)     1:51.57 (39.78)     2:32.67 (41.10)
 11 Luchini, Dustin           18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:30.65    2:32.96        
         r:+0.70  33.51     1:12.05 (38.54)     1:52.14 (40.09)     2:32.96 (40.82)
 12 Weber, Chris              15 California Aquat-CA  2:32.20    2:35.02        
         r:+0.65  33.39     1:12.31 (38.92)     1:53.52 (41.21)     2:35.02 (41.50)
 -- Maguire, Andrew           18 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:26.00         DQ        
              r:+0.71                                                              
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          55.59  OLYM
          57.19  SCN
          58.19  JR-A
          58.89  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shilton, Robbie           17 Team Santa Monic-CA    59.41      58.26 JR-B   
         r:+0.73  27.28       58.26 (30.98)                                        
  2 Campbell, Nick            18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    58.20      58.64 JR-B   
         r:+0.69  26.92       58.64 (31.72)                                        
  3 Donnelly, Vincent         16 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    59.19      58.66 JR-B   
         r:+0.65  27.70       58.66 (30.96)                                        
  4 Cox, Tony                 17 Porter Valley Aq-CA    59.01      58.76 JR-B   
         r:+0.73  26.71       58.76 (32.05)                                        
  5 Worden, Daniel            18 Corvallis Aquati-OR    59.98      58.92        
         r:+0.81  27.74       58.92 (31.18)                                        
  6 Dart, Chris               16 Elite Swim Club-NJ     59.14      58.97        
         r:+0.70  27.31       58.97 (31.66)                                        
  7 Mullins, Wesley           17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    59.72      59.07        
         r:+0.87  27.75       59.07 (31.32)                                        
  8 Nolan, David              14 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:00.09      59.19        
         r:+0.83  27.96       59.19 (31.23)                                        
  9 Sims, Burke               16 Fox Valley Swim-IL     58.30      59.20        
         r:+0.79  27.23       59.20 (31.97)                                        
 10 Hoyt, Trevor              16 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA    59.18      59.41        
         r:+0.82  27.43       59.41 (31.98)                                        
 11 Sellers, Ryan             16 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  1:01.00      59.44        
         r:+0.75  27.90       59.44 (31.54)                                        
 12 Lewkowitz, Blake          18 Arizona Marlins-AZ   1:00.88      59.53        
         r:+0.74  28.05       59.53 (31.48)                                        
 13 Mijares-Shafai, Zacharia  17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    59.89      59.65        
         r:+0.72  27.44       59.65 (32.21)                                        
 14 Heinz, Brandon            18 Fast Swim Team-CA    1:00.00      59.77        
         r:+0.73  28.03       59.77 (31.74)                                        
 15 Bracy, Austin             18 North Texas Nada-NT    58.94      59.83        
         r:+0.78  27.49       59.83 (32.34)                                        
 15 Tang, Matthew             18 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC    59.80      59.83        
         r:+0.70  27.33       59.83 (32.50)                                        
 17 Preston, Blake            17 Una East-MR          1:00.00      59.85        
         r:+0.82  28.06       59.85 (31.79)                                        
 18 Mattar, Tony              17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    58.53    1:00.06        
         r:+0.74  27.68     1:00.06 (32.38)                                        
 19 Scanlan, Tim              18 North Shore Swim-WI    59.50    1:00.07        
         r:+0.77  27.93     1:00.07 (32.14)                                        
 20 Nguyen, Andrew            18 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:00.00    1:00.25        
         r:+0.79  27.74     1:00.25 (32.51)                                        
 21 Behm, Herbie              16 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:00.00    1:00.40        
         r:+0.79  28.21     1:00.40 (32.19)                                        
 22 Garbarino, Michael        15 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:00.12    1:00.52        
         r:+0.77  28.39     1:00.52 (32.13)                                        
 22 Turner, James             17 Indian River Aqu-FL  1:01.59    1:00.52        
         r:+0.71  27.91     1:00.52 (32.61)                                        
 24 Joyce, Brendan            17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:01.50    1:00.68        
         r:+0.73  28.50     1:00.68 (32.18)                                        
 25 Vallario, Kevin           16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:02.87    1:00.84        
         r:+0.68  28.30     1:00.84 (32.54)                                        
 26 Larosa, Philip            17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     1:03.50    1:01.16        
         r:+0.60  28.17     1:01.16 (32.99)                                        
 27 Murphy, Patrick           15 North Country Aq-NE    59.89    1:01.48        
         r:+0.78  28.28     1:01.48 (33.20)                                        
 -- Kauffman, Jared           14 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:04.50         DQ        
              r:+0.79                                                              
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:03.99  OLYM
        2:06.99  SCN
        2:09.79  JR-A
        2:10.59  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trabuchi-Downey, Blake    17 G C I T-MA           2:07.41    2:06.02 SCN    
         r:+0.71  27.96     1:00.94 (32.98)     1:33.19 (32.25)     2:06.02 (32.83)
  2 Hetzel, Charles           18 M A C-NC             2:07.93    2:06.93 SCN    
         r:+0.78  27.73       59.46 (31.73)     1:32.66 (33.20)     2:06.93 (34.27)
  3 Newell, Rob               17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:08.34    2:06.98 SCN    
         r:+0.80  29.29     1:01.17 (31.88)     1:33.40 (32.23)     2:06.98 (33.58)
  4 Forrest, Steven           17 Big Cat Aquatics-MA  2:09.25    2:07.50 JR-A   
         r:+0.75  28.55     1:00.92 (32.37)     1:33.93 (33.01)     2:07.50 (33.57)
  5 Ford, Ross                17 Naperville Swim-IL   2:07.72    2:07.75 JR-A   
         r:+0.67  28.10     1:01.15 (33.05)     1:34.14 (32.99)     2:07.75 (33.61)
  6 Thivierge, James          17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:07.60    2:08.12 JR-A   
         r:+0.82  28.57     1:00.64 (32.07)     1:34.53 (33.89)     2:08.12 (33.59)
  7 Russell, Ben              17 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  2:06.60    2:08.73 JR-A   
         r:+0.69  29.08     1:01.74 (32.66)     1:35.30 (33.56)     2:08.73 (33.43)
  8 Tremml, Brian             17 West Michigan Sw-MI  2:08.16    2:09.10 JR-A   
         r:+0.78  28.31       59.80 (31.49)     1:32.84 (33.04)     2:09.10 (36.26)
  9 Hier, Alex                18 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  2:08.02    2:09.28 JR-A   
         r:+0.77  28.95     1:01.89 (32.94)     1:35.56 (33.67)     2:09.28 (33.72)
 10 Berger, Christoph         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:12.63    2:09.89 JR-B   
         r:+0.64  28.70     1:01.54 (32.84)     1:35.65 (34.11)     2:09.89 (34.24)
 11 Mills, Tyler              18 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  2:07.50    2:10.17 JR-B   
         r:+0.76  28.82     1:01.10 (32.28)     1:35.02 (33.92)     2:10.17 (35.15)
 12 Gordon, David             18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:10.50    2:10.96        
         r:+0.77  29.15     1:02.01 (32.86)     1:36.09 (34.08)     2:10.96 (34.87)
 13 Jackson, Daniel           17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:10.60    2:11.23        
         r:+0.70  29.13     1:02.10 (32.97)     1:36.24 (34.14)     2:11.23 (34.99)
 -- Janney, Niall             17 Long Reach Swim-ME   2:11.60         DQ        
              r:+0.72                                                              
 -- Joye, Woody               15 Montgomery YMCA-SE   2:19.50         DQ        
              r:+0.63                                                              
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:07.39  OLYM
        2:10.59  SCN
        2:12.39  JR-A
        2:13.59  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baskwell, Greg            18 M A C-NC             2:14.00    2:12.45 JR-B   
         r:+0.69  27.93     1:02.92 (34.99)     1:41.14 (38.22)     2:12.45 (31.31)
  2 McHugh, Brendan           17 G C I T-MA           2:14.72    2:13.24 JR-B   
         r:+0.73  28.90     1:03.21 (34.31)     1:42.13 (38.92)     2:13.24 (31.11)
  3 Jarzen, Jacob             16 Unattached-IL        2:13.12    2:14.20        
         r:+0.77  27.87     1:00.72 (32.85)     1:43.50 (42.78)     2:14.20 (30.70)
  4 Fuller, Nathan            18 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:13.00    2:14.53        
         r:+0.84  29.41     1:02.35 (32.94)     1:42.85 (40.50)     2:14.53 (31.68)
  5 Dasinger, Timmy           16 Sunkist Swim Tea-MS  2:16.00    2:14.55        
         r:+0.73  28.81     1:02.88 (34.07)     1:43.60 (40.72)     2:14.55 (30.95)
  6 Melesh, Charlie           15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:20.42    2:14.83        
         r:+0.78  29.04     1:02.41 (33.37)     1:45.02 (42.61)     2:14.83 (29.81)
  7 Vagts, Justin             16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:19.58    2:14.90        
         r:+0.80  29.26     1:03.27 (34.01)     1:44.67 (41.40)     2:14.90 (30.23)
  8 Taparra, Kekoa            16 Kamehameha Swim-HI   2:17.99    2:15.25        
         r:+0.68  28.57     1:03.76 (35.19)     1:42.98 (39.22)     2:15.25 (32.27)
  9 Randolph, Max             18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:14.53    2:15.45        
         r:+0.86  28.38     1:02.77 (34.39)     1:43.70 (40.93)     2:15.45 (31.75)
 10 DiFederico, Justin        16 College Area Swi-SI  2:17.45    2:16.15        
         r:+0.72  28.75     1:04.38 (35.63)     1:44.71 (40.33)     2:16.15 (31.44)
 11 Lee, Quincy               18 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:18.00    2:16.65        
         r:+0.65  28.30     1:04.01 (35.71)     1:45.51 (41.50)     2:16.65 (31.14)
 12 Drives, Michael           15 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:16.98    2:16.77        
         r:+0.82  30.01     1:06.99 (36.98)     1:45.93 (38.94)     2:16.77 (30.84)
 13 Berggren, Mitchell        17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:19.00    2:17.54        
         r:+0.73  30.20     1:06.34 (36.14)     1:45.19 (38.85)     2:17.54 (32.35)
 14 Bigham, Kevin             18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:16.00    2:19.03        
         r:+0.68  29.81     1:04.41 (34.60)     1:46.86 (42.45)     2:19.03 (32.17)
 15 Jordan, Josh              17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:21.49    2:19.81        
         r:+0.79  27.91     1:01.80 (33.89)     1:47.12 (45.32)     2:19.81 (32.69)
 16 Masehi-Lano, Jonathan     16 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:17.69    2:20.59        
         r:+0.71  31.22     1:08.12 (36.90)     1:48.30 (40.18)     2:20.59 (32.29)
 17 Boman, Mark               18 East Grand Rapid-MI  2:18.00    2:20.90        
         r:+0.82  29.55     1:04.49 (34.94)     1:48.50 (44.01)     2:20.90 (32.40)
 18 Hermes, Cheyne            16 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  2:19.05    2:23.01        
         r:+0.74  29.97     1:07.88 (37.91)     1:49.08 (41.20)     2:23.01 (33.93)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:30.49  OLYM
        4:37.39  SCN
        4:41.59  JR-A
        4:43.89  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Robert           16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  4:46.00    4:40.45 JR-A   
         r:+0.84  29.16     1:02.88 (33.72)     1:40.40 (37.52)     2:16.90 (36.50)
        2:54.75 (37.85)     3:34.28 (39.53)     4:07.91 (33.63)     4:40.45 (32.54)
  2 Caldwell, Nicholas        14 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   4:40.00    4:44.45        
         r:+0.83  28.82     1:02.29 (33.47)     1:38.91 (36.62)     2:15.09 (36.18)
        2:57.65 (42.56)     3:41.40 (43.75)     4:13.59 (32.19)     4:44.45 (30.86)
  3 Noble, Evan               15 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  4:49.78    4:45.58        
         r:+0.82  30.00     1:04.50 (34.50)     1:40.89 (36.39)     2:16.84 (35.95)
        2:58.30 (41.46)     3:40.58 (42.28)     4:13.87 (33.29)     4:45.58 (31.71)
  4 Lineback, Hunter          18 Myrtle Beach Swi-SC  4:44.39    4:46.14        
         r:+0.65  29.40     1:03.30 (33.90)     1:39.60 (36.30)     2:15.27 (35.67)
        2:57.71 (42.44)     3:40.95 (43.24)     4:13.85 (32.90)     4:46.14 (32.29)
  5 Antoniuk, Konrad          15 Canyons Aquatic-CA   4:47.49    4:49.36        
         r:+0.71  29.80     1:03.77 (33.97)     1:40.43 (36.66)     2:16.36 (35.93)
        2:59.10 (42.74)     3:43.61 (44.51)     4:16.93 (33.32)     4:49.36 (32.43)
  6 Snowden, Bryan            18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  5:00.00    4:51.03        
         r:+0.71  31.42     1:08.24 (36.82)     1:47.69 (39.45)     2:25.40 (37.71)
        3:03.78 (38.38)     3:42.93 (39.15)     4:18.16 (35.23)     4:51.03 (32.87)
  7 Materniak, Eric           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:48.56    4:53.58        
         r:+0.83  30.50     1:05.42 (34.92)     1:43.41 (37.99)     2:21.36 (37.95)
        3:01.09 (39.73)     3:43.11 (42.02)     4:19.07 (35.96)     4:53.58 (34.51)
  8 Taylor, Zack              16 California Aquat-CA  4:46.35    4:54.98        
         r:+0.69  29.13     1:03.67 (34.54)     1:40.74 (37.07)     2:18.47 (37.73)
        3:02.93 (44.46)     3:48.01 (45.08)     4:22.92 (34.91)     4:54.98 (32.06)
  9 Michaels, Bryan           16 West Coast Aquat-PN  4:48.53    4:55.10        
         r:+0.75  30.82     1:07.04 (36.22)     1:46.03 (38.99)     2:23.85 (37.82)
        3:06.35 (42.50)     3:49.66 (43.31)     4:22.86 (33.20)     4:55.10 (32.24)
 10 Neitzel, Collin           15 Waukesha Express-WI  5:10.00    5:01.63        
         r:+0.76  30.85     1:07.03 (36.18)     1:47.36 (40.33)     2:26.90 (39.54)
        3:07.85 (40.95)     3:50.34 (42.49)     4:26.48 (36.14)     5:01.63 (35.15)
 11 Butler, Byron             16 Waukesha Express-WI  5:10.00    5:08.47        
         r:+0.73  29.88     1:05.65 (35.77)     1:45.61 (39.96)     2:24.22 (38.61)
        3:11.12 (46.90)     3:58.22 (47.10)     4:33.77 (35.55)     5:08.47 (34.70)