Licensed to Tech Support Ctr-Bob Matlack
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 03/18/2011 05:44 PM
     2010 Speedo Junior National Championships - 08/09/2010 to 08/13/2010      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 23.73  08/02/2009 Britta Steffen, GER                          
    American: A 24.07  08/17/2008 Dara Torres, USA                             
   U.S. Open: O 24.13  05/18/2008 Cate Campbell, AUS                           
        Meet: M 25.23  08/14/2009 Melissa Franklin, Colorado STARS             
 LC Junior A:   26.99                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Schaefer, Madeline        93 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    25.81      25.37   20  
          r:+0.67                                                              
  2 Neal, Lia                 95 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.12      25.64   17  
          r:+0.73                                                              
  3 Tosky, Jasmine            94 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    26.24      25.96   16  
          r:+0.64                                                              
  4 Bing, Kaylin              93 Roseburg Swim Te-OR    26.16      26.13   15  
          r:+0.70                                                              
  5 Jaques, Gretchen          93 Brea Aquatics-CA       26.39      26.22   14  
          r:+0.73                                                              
  6 Bates, Melissa            92 Orange County Wa-CA    26.47      26.45   13  
          r:+0.76                                                              
  7 Bowen, Hannah             93 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    26.45      26.46   12  
          r:+0.75                                                              
  8 Sims, Haley               93 Express Swim Tea-IL    26.36      26.50   11  
          r:+0.67                                                              
Consolation Final
  9 Locus, Madeline           93 First Colony Swi-GU    26.55      26.32    9  
          r:+0.72                                                              
 10 Manuel, Simone            96 First Colony Swi-GU    26.65      26.36    6.5
          r:+0.70                                                              
 10 Johnson, Faith            94 Star Aquatics-NC       26.58      26.36    6.5
          r:+0.70                                                              
 12 Martin, Ivy               93 Badger Aquatics-WI     26.47      26.51    5  
          r:+0.67                                                              
 13 Cameron, Emily            94 Lancaster Aquati-MA    26.56      26.52    4  
          r:+0.63                                                              
 14 White, Susanna            93 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA    26.66      26.67    3  
          r:+0.64                                                              
 15 Busch, Melanie            93 Centennial Aquat-MA    26.64      26.69    2  
          r:+0.78                                                              
 16 Brandt, Claire            94 Dallas Mustangs-NT     26.63      26.73    1  
          r:+0.73                                                              
Bonus Final
 17 Van Hout, Aja             92 Badger Aquatics-WI     26.71      26.45  
          r:+0.62                                                              
 18 Dong, Rochelle            95 Rancho San Diegu-SI    26.69      26.57  
          r:+0.61                                                              
 19 Acker, Rachael            94 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    26.84      26.58  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 20 Sanders, Julia-grace      95 Columbia River S-OR    26.82      26.61  
          r:+0.67                                                              
 21 Votava, Lauren            93 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    26.74      26.71  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 22 Kabacinski, Olivia        93 Duneland Swim Cl-IN    26.87      26.73  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 23 Thomas, Caroline          93 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    26.83      26.83  
          r:+0.64                                                              
 24 Engel, Lindsey            96 Irvine Novaquati-CA    26.92      26.97  
          r:+0.72                                                              
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Bates, Melissa            92 Orange County Wa-CA    26.47      26.25  
          r:+0.69                                                              
  2 Martin, Ivy               93 Badger Aquatics-WI     26.47      26.33  
          r:+0.66                                                              
  3 Hu, Janet                 95 Curl Burke Swim-PV        NT      26.68  
          r:+0.53                                                              
  4 Cratsenberg, Amber        94 Valley Aquatics-PN     26.95      26.89  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 23.73  08/02/2009 Britta Steffen, GER                          
    American: A 24.07  08/17/2008 Dara Torres, USA                             
   U.S. Open: O 24.13  05/18/2008 Cate Campbell, AUS                           
        Meet: M 25.23  08/14/2009 Melissa Franklin, Colorado STARS             
 LC Junior A:   26.99                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schaefer, Madeline        93 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    25.70      25.81  
          r:+0.70                                                              
  2 Neal, Lia                 95 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.38      26.12  
          r:+0.73                                                              
  3 Bing, Kaylin              93 Roseburg Swim Te-OR    25.77      26.16  
          r:+0.71                                                              
  4 Tosky, Jasmine            94 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    25.93      26.24  
          r:+0.61                                                              
  5 Sims, Haley               93 Express Swim Tea-IL    26.81      26.36  
          r:+0.64                                                              
  6 Jaques, Gretchen          93 Brea Aquatics-CA       26.26      26.39  
          r:+0.79                                                              
  7 Bowen, Hannah             93 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    26.21      26.45  
          r:+0.80                                                              
  8 Bates, Melissa            92 Orange County Wa-CA    26.39      26.47  
          r:+0.72                                                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martin, Ivy               93 Badger Aquatics-WI     26.59      26.47  
          r:+0.68                                                              
 10 Locus, Madeline           93 First Colony Swi-GU    26.39      26.55  
          r:+0.72                                                              
 11 Cameron, Emily            94 Lancaster Aquati-MA    26.62      26.56  
          r:+0.67                                                              
 12 Johnson, Faith            94 Star Aquatics-NC       26.24      26.58  
          r:+0.69                                                              
 13 Brandt, Claire            94 Dallas Mustangs-NT     26.43      26.63  
          r:+0.67                                                              
 14 Busch, Melanie            93 Centennial Aquat-MA    27.15      26.64  
          r:+0.69                                                              
 15 Manuel, Simone            96 First Colony Swi-GU    26.75      26.65  
          r:+0.86                                                              
 16 White, Susanna            93 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA    26.49      26.66  
          r:+0.63                                                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dong, Rochelle            95 Rancho San Diegu-SI    26.64      26.69  
          r:+0.63                                                              
 18 Van Hout, Aja             92 Badger Aquatics-WI     26.62      26.71  
          r:+0.64                                                              
 19 Votava, Lauren            93 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    26.43      26.74  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 20 Sanders, Julia-grace      95 Columbia River S-OR    23.63Y     26.82  
          r:+0.65                                                              
 21 Thomas, Caroline          93 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    26.39      26.83  
          r:+0.64                                                              
 22 Acker, Rachael            94 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    26.71      26.84  
          r:+0.83                                                              
 23 Kabacinski, Olivia        93 Duneland Swim Cl-IN    26.84      26.87  
          r:+0.69                                                              
 24 Engel, Lindsey            96 Irvine Novaquati-CA    27.00      26.92  
          r:+0.68                                                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hu, Janet                 95 Curl Burke Swim-PV     26.78      26.95  
          r:+0.78                                                              
 26 Cratsenberg, Amber        94 Valley Aquatics-PN     26.79      26.95  
          r:+0.72                                                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Zeiger, Blake             93 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    26.91      26.96  
          r:+0.72                                                              
 28 Barczak, Nicole           93 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    23.55Y     26.98  
          r:+0.76                                                              
 29 Turner, Karen             94 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    26.33      27.00  
          r:+0.67                                                              
 30 Mittel, Mary              92 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    26.65      27.04  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 30 Fascella, Cynthia         92 West Coast Swimm-CA    26.42      27.04  
          r:+0.78                                                              
 32 Ruiz, Natilee             94 Tri-city Channel-IE    26.74      27.05  
          r:+0.80                                                              
 32 Dicus, Emily              92 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    26.55      27.05  
          r:+0.69                                                              
 32 Fittin, Carolyn           93 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    26.57      27.05  
          r:+0.69                                                              
 32 Kaufman, Lauren           92 King Aquatic Clu-PN    26.92      27.05  
          r:+0.69                                                              
 36 Cheng, Camille            93 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    27.09      27.08  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 36 Collura, Taryn            93 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    26.77      27.08  
          r:+0.78                                                              
 38 Lobb, Ellen               92 Cypress Fairbank-GU    23.34Y     27.09  
          r:+0.66                                                              
 39 Wilde, Courtney           92 Irvine Novaquati-CA    26.96      27.10  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 39 Schick, Taylor            94 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    26.41      27.10  
          r:+0.71                                                              
 41 Bishop, Gabrielle         94 Unique Swimming-VA     26.93      27.11  
          r:+0.66                                                              
 42 Behrens, Tess             92 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    26.85      27.12  
          r:+0.75                                                              
 42 Martin, Faith             92 Central CT Aquat-CT    27.22      27.12  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 42 Dittmer, Erica            91 Premier Aquatics-GU    23.31Y     27.12  
          r:+0.69                                                              
 45 Pittman, Mary             95 Birmingham Swim-SE     26.45      27.13  
          r:+0.65                                                              
 46 Hinds, Natalie            93 City Of Midland-WT     26.97      27.15  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 46 Fonteno, Megan            93 Bolles School Sh-FL    26.64      27.15  
          r:+0.66                                                              
 46 Stipe, Mikkel-Ane         93 North Coast Aqua-SI    26.73      27.15  
          r:+0.89                                                              
 49 Turek, Michelle           96 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    26.93      27.16  
          r:+0.69                                                              
 49 Smith, Skylar             92 Una Fcst-GU            26.93      27.16  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 49 Huff, Katherine           94 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    26.83      27.16  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 52 Eckhart, Kathryn          93 Cypress Fairbank-GU    23.31Y     27.17  
          r:+0.64                                                              
 53 Keane, Anna               95 West Coast Aquat-PN    26.91      27.18  
          r:+0.80                                                              
 54 Carducci, Kimberly        92 Stingrays-GA           27.04      27.19  
          r:+0.68                                                              
 54 Boyce, Elizabeth          93 Express Swim Tea-IL    27.03      27.19  
          r:+0.76                                                              
 56 Powell, Haley             93 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    27.46      27.21  
          r:+0.75                                                              
 57 Lydzinski, Megan          93 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      26.84      27.22  
          r:+0.71                                                              
 58 Carlson, Grace            95 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    26.54      27.24  
          r:+0.72                                                              
 59 Bagan, Tori               92 Swac Swim Team-IN      23.73Y     27.25  
          r:+0.61                                                              
 60 Oliver, Tiffany           92 South Florida Aq-FG    26.63      27.26  
          r:+0.76                                                              
 61 Bassett, Katherine        92 Nova of Virginia-VA    23.37Y     27.27  
          r:+0.72                                                              
 62 Mattingly, Zoe            93 Zionsville Swim-IN     26.93      27.28  
          r:+0.78                                                              
 62 Raab, Meaghan             96 Hershey Aquatic-MA     26.70      27.28  
          r:+0.77                                                              
 64 McNichols, Macie          96 Lakewood Recreat-LE    26.74      27.29  
          r:+0.66                                                              
 65 Bosma, Samantha           92 Stingrays-GA           27.28      27.30  
          r:+0.80                                                              
 66 Jones, Kaitlin            94 Quest Swimming-VA      27.03      27.33  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 67 McKnight, Lindsey         94 Una T2-FL              26.53      27.34  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 68 Tran, Cindy               92 West Coast Swimm-CA    23.33Y     27.36  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 68 Runge, Cierra             96 Delaware Swim Te-MA    26.91      27.36  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 70 Pietila, Haley            93 Lake Country Swi-WI    26.88      27.37  
          r:+0.72                                                              
 70 Labonge, Natalie          95 Greensboro Swimm-NC    26.53      27.37  
          r:+0.77                                                              
 72 Millet, Rachel            92 Spokane Waves Aq-IE    27.14      27.38  
          r:+0.63                                                              
 73 Forrester, Patricia       94 Georgia Coastal-GA     27.37      27.39  
          r:+0.71                                                              
 74 Lips, Haley               94 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     27.24      27.40  
          r:+0.72                                                              
 75 Kristiansen, Siri Eva     93 Santa Clara Swim-PC    27.47      27.41  
          r:+0.82                                                              
 75 Molden, Haley             94 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    27.15      27.41  
          r:+0.75                                                              
 77 Cowley, Johanna           93 Club Wolverine-MI      27.38      27.44  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 78 James, Samantha           93 New Trier Swim C-IL    27.20      27.45  
          r:+0.78                                                              
 79 Molnar, Megan             93 Auburn Aquatics-SE     26.78      27.47  
          r:+0.76                                                              
 79 Muth, Katheryne           92 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL    27.03      27.47  
          r:+0.76                                                              
 81 Webber, Shelby            93 West Coast Swimm-CA    27.20      27.48  
          r:+0.75                                                              
 81 Garcia, Taylor            97 Michigan Lakesho-MI    27.58      27.48  
          r:+0.77                                                              
 83 Neubert, Emily            93 Texas Gold-ST          27.30      27.49  
          r:+0.77                                                              
 83 Wilson, Kristen           91 Wildcat Aquatics-KY    27.01      27.49  
          r:+0.75                                                              
 85 Siverling, Danielle       92 Malvern Swimming-MA    23.86Y     27.52  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 86 Tharp, Mariah             92 Clovis Swim Club-CC    26.82      27.54  
          r:+0.69                                                              
 87 Swanson, Alyssa           91 Colorado Stars-CO      23.81Y     27.55  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 88 Benson, Sabrina           93 YMCA of the Tria-NC    23.35Y     27.56  
          r:+0.71                                                              
 88 Greene, Eva               93 Machine Aquatics-PV    23.95Y     27.56  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 88 Thomas, Hillary           93 Denver Swim Acad-CO    24.07Y     27.56  
          r:+0.61                                                              
 91 Moore, Rachel             94 Crimson Aquatics-NE    27.07      27.57  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 92 Munro, Jane               91 Ywca Flying Fish-IL    23.80Y     27.58  
          r:+0.80                                                              
 93 Bessire, Suzanne          92 Highlander Aquat-FL    24.08Y     27.61  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 94 Ceranic, Indira           95 Piranha Swim Tea-CA    26.85      27.62  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 95 Spinazzola, Bianca        94 Una Abf-NE             24.04Y     27.63  
          r:+0.77                                                              
 96 Bartholomew, Courtney     94 Michigan Lakesho-MI    27.35      27.64  
          r:+0.75                                                              
 97 Wujciak, Anna             94 Flint 'y' Falcon-MI    27.33      27.65  
          r:+0.78                                                              
 98 Huddleston, Zoe           93 Wausau Tide-WI         27.43      27.66  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 98 Carlson, Taylor           93 Terrapins Swim T-PC    27.36      27.66  
          r:+0.78                                                              
 98 Mikota, Julia             95 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    26.97      27.66  
          r:+0.67                                                              
 98 Cooper, Melissa           92 South Florida Aq-FG    27.21      27.66  
          r:+0.76                                                              
102 Opatrny, Lauren           92 Santa Clara Swim-PC    23.88Y     27.67  
          r:+0.79                                                              
103 Phillips, Julianne        93 Virginia YMCA Aq-VA    26.57S     27.68  
          r:+0.70                                                              
103 Smiddy, Clara             96 AK Sharks-FG           27.43      27.68  
          r:+0.72                                                              
105 Bank, Mary                92 Northern KY Clip-OH    27.30      27.70  
          r:+0.72                                                              
106 Locke, Lacey              95 Carmel Swim Club-IN    26.96      27.71  
          r:+0.77                                                              
107 Delafuente, Rebecca       92 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    27.56      27.72  
          r:+0.74                                                              
108 Crawford, Kendall         94 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     24.07Y     27.73  
          r:+0.76                                                              
109 Stanfield, Stacey         94 Bolles School Sh-FL    27.40      27.74  
          r:+0.76                                                              
110 Hashbarger, Sammie        95 Metroplex Aquati-NT    27.34      27.75  
          r:+0.72                                                              
110 Sinatro, Haley            94 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    27.44      27.75  
          r:+0.70                                                              
112 Wu, Joanna                94 King Aquatic Clu-PN    27.23      27.76  
          r:+0.78                                                              
112 Mercke, Miranda           93 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    27.51      27.76  
          r:+0.65                                                              
114 Ray, Christina            94 Terrapins Swim T-PC    27.37      27.77  
          r:+0.78                                                              
114 Choi, Dayae               94 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    27.33      27.77  
          r:+0.66                                                              
116 Grant, Andrea             93 Brea Aquatics-CA       27.19      27.80  
          r:+0.72                                                              
117 Linn, Ashlee              93 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL    27.49      27.82  
          r:+0.74                                                              
118 McCotter, Annemarie       94 Jersey Wahoos-MA       27.45      27.88  
          r:+0.69                                                              
119 Chapman, Angelica         93 Birmingham Swim-SE     27.32      27.89  
          r:+0.61                                                              
120 Rusch, Madeline           95 New Canaan YMCA-CT     26.76      27.90  
          r:+0.65                                                              
121 Armstrong, Stephanie      91 Waukesha Express-WI    26.90      27.98  
          r:+0.79                                                              
122 Baker, Kathleen           97 Star Aquatics-NC       27.45      27.99  
          r:+0.74                                                              
123 Ormand, Samantha          92 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    27.20      28.02  
          r:+0.79                                                              
124 Gargalikis, Allison       93 Terrapins Swim T-PC    24.04Y     28.05  
          r:+0.69                                                              
125 Duraj, Michelle           92 Canyons Aquatic-CA     27.46      28.08  
          r:+0.77                                                              
126 Anton, Katharine          93 Una T2-FL              27.22      28.12  
          r:+0.75                                                              
126 Escobedo, Wylie           91 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    27.45      28.12  
          r:+0.77                                                              
128 Paulson, Emma             95 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    26.98      28.14  
          r:+0.79                                                              
128 Brandenburg, Kristina     92 Northern KY Clip-OH    26.86      28.14  
          r:+0.76                                                              
130 Anaya, Ana                93 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    23.91Y     28.16  
          r:+0.74                                                              
131 Buss, Mackenzie           94 Shawano Communit-WI    27.17      28.30  
          r:+0.78                                                              
132 Garcia, Kylie             92 Monrovia Aquatix-CA    23.52Y     28.42  
          r:+0.68                                                              
133 Jones, Silken             92 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    23.80Y     28.43  
          r:+0.82                                                              
133 Kaufman, Emilie           91 Wave Aquatics-PN       23.89Y     28.43  
          r:+0.68                                                              
135 Lawrenz, Emma             93 Team Foxjet-MN         27.20      28.44  
          r:+0.75                                                              
 -- Benjamin, Kelli           93 Gold Medal Swim-AZ     26.91         DQ  
          r:+0.71                                                              
 -- White, Madison            94 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    27.27        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Murez, Andrea             92 Stanford Swimmin-PC    26.38         NS  
 -- Bootsma, Rachel           93 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    26.76        SCR  
 -- Sheets, Rhiannon          92 Carmel Swim Club-IN    27.17        SCR  
 -- Howe, Ally                95 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    27.20        SCR  
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 52.07  07/31/2009 Britta Steffen, GER                          
    American: A 53.02  07/30/2009 Amanda Weir, USA                             
   U.S. Open: O 53.30  05/16/2008 Cate Campbell, AUS                           
        Meet: M 54.03  08/11/2009 Melissa Franklin, Colorado STARS             
 LC Junior A:   58.59                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Neal, Lia                 95 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.76      55.17   20  
     r:+0.71  27.21       55.17 (27.96)                                        
  2 Schaefer, Madeline        93 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    56.20      55.48   17  
     r:+0.69  26.33       55.48 (29.15)                                        
  3 Tosky, Jasmine            94 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    56.21      55.95   16  
     r:+0.62  26.97       55.95 (28.98)                                        
  4 Chenault, Chelsea         94 Terrapins Swim T-PC    56.74      55.98   15  
     r:+0.74  26.99       55.98 (28.99)                                        
  5 Breed, Catherine          93 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    56.76      56.47   14  
     r:+0.80  27.64       56.47 (28.83)                                        
  6 Votava, Lauren            93 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    56.46      56.61   13  
     r:+0.72  27.43       56.61 (29.18)                                        
  7 Anderson, Julia           94 Fort Worth Area-NT     56.98      56.82   12  
     r:+0.75  27.65       56.82 (29.17)                                        
  8 Boyce, Elizabeth          93 Express Swim Tea-IL    56.75      57.30   11  
     r:+0.75  27.62       57.30 (29.68)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Locus, Madeline           93 First Colony Swi-GU    57.19      56.80    9  
     r:+0.73  27.26       56.80 (29.54)                                        
 10 Benjamin, Kelli           93 Gold Medal Swim-AZ     57.00      57.10    7  
     r:+0.70  27.38       57.10 (29.72)                                        
 11 Piehl, Caroline           93 Colorado Stars-CO      57.30      57.12    6  
     r:+0.82  27.57       57.12 (29.55)                                        
 12 Van Hout, Aja             92 Badger Aquatics-WI     57.36      57.15    5  
     r:+0.69  27.42       57.15 (29.73)                                        
 13 Dicus, Emily              92 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    57.03      57.24    4  
     r:+0.67  27.40       57.24 (29.84)                                        
 14 Fonteno, Megan            93 Bolles School Sh-FL    57.34      57.36    3  
     r:+0.66  27.84       57.36 (29.52)                                        
 15 Bing, Kaylin              93 Roseburg Swim Te-OR    57.31      57.38    2  
     r:+0.74  27.42       57.38 (29.96)                                        
 16 Manuel, Simone            96 First Colony Swi-GU    57.38      57.58    1  
     r:+0.73  27.31       57.58 (30.27)                                        
Bonus Final
 17 Cheng, Camille            93 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    57.68      57.20  
     r:+0.64  27.58       57.20 (29.62)                                        
 18 Cameron, Emily            94 Lancaster Aquati-MA    57.43      57.64  
     r:+0.64  27.97       57.64 (29.67)                                        
 19 Mattingly, Zoe            93 Zionsville Swim-IN     57.69      57.70  
     r:+0.76  27.89       57.70 (29.81)                                        
 20 Zeiger, Blake             93 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    57.63      57.73  
     r:+0.71  27.95       57.73 (29.78)                                        
 21 Mittel, Mary              92 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    57.60      57.99  
     r:+0.76  27.70       57.99 (30.29)                                        
 22 Jones, Kaitlin            94 Quest Swimming-VA      57.76      58.15  
     r:+0.75  27.78       58.15 (30.37)                                        
 23 Huff, Katherine           94 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    57.66      58.30  
     r:+0.71  27.72       58.30 (30.58)                                        
 24 Turek, Michelle           96 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    57.59      58.58  
     r:+0.70  28.19       58.58 (30.39)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 52.07  07/31/2009 Britta Steffen, GER                          
    American: A 53.02  07/30/2009 Amanda Weir, USA                             
   U.S. Open: O 53.30  05/16/2008 Cate Campbell, AUS                           
        Meet: M 54.03  08/11/2009 Melissa Franklin, Colorado STARS             
 LC Junior A:   58.59                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neal, Lia                 95 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.00      55.76  
     r:+0.70  26.94       55.76 (28.82)                                        
  2 Schaefer, Madeline        93 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    55.98      56.20  
     r:+0.67  26.38       56.20 (29.82)                                        
  3 Tosky, Jasmine            94 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    55.60      56.21  
     r:+0.64  26.99       56.21 (29.22)                                        
  4 Votava, Lauren            93 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    56.78      56.46  
     r:+0.71  27.16       56.46 (29.30)                                        
  5 Chenault, Chelsea         94 Terrapins Swim T-PC    56.71      56.74  
     r:+0.75  27.41       56.74 (29.33)                                        
  6 Boyce, Elizabeth          93 Express Swim Tea-IL    57.65      56.75  
     r:+0.76  27.55       56.75 (29.20)                                        
  7 Breed, Catherine          93 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    57.84      56.76  
     r:+0.83  27.66       56.76 (29.10)                                        
  8 Anderson, Julia           94 Fort Worth Area-NT     57.41      56.98  
     r:+0.70  27.70       56.98 (29.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Benjamin, Kelli           93 Gold Medal Swim-AZ     58.49      57.00  
     r:+0.77  27.40       57.00 (29.60)                                        
 10 Dicus, Emily              92 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    57.37      57.03  
     r:+0.67  27.29       57.03 (29.74)                                        
 11 Locus, Madeline           93 First Colony Swi-GU    57.30      57.19  
     r:+0.75  27.55       57.19 (29.64)                                        
 12 Piehl, Caroline           93 Colorado Stars-CO      56.77      57.30  
     r:+0.78  27.34       57.30 (29.96)                                        
 13 Bing, Kaylin              93 Roseburg Swim Te-OR    56.48      57.31  
     r:+0.71  27.34       57.31 (29.97)                                        
 14 Fonteno, Megan            93 Bolles School Sh-FL    57.76      57.34  
     r:+0.66  27.76       57.34 (29.58)                                        
 15 Van Hout, Aja             92 Badger Aquatics-WI     57.26      57.36  
     r:+0.72  27.52       57.36 (29.84)                                        
 16 Manuel, Simone            96 First Colony Swi-GU    58.42      57.38  
     r:+0.71  27.78       57.38 (29.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cameron, Emily            94 Lancaster Aquati-MA    50.03Y     57.43  
     r:+0.69  27.65       57.43 (29.78)                                        
 18 Turek, Michelle           96 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    58.54      57.59  
     r:+0.73  27.70       57.59 (29.89)                                        
 19 Mittel, Mary              92 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    57.85      57.60  
     r:+0.72  27.50       57.60 (30.10)                                        
 20 Zeiger, Blake             93 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    58.41      57.63  
     r:+0.74  27.49       57.63 (30.14)                                        
 21 Huff, Katherine           94 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    57.21      57.66  
     r:+0.71  27.62       57.66 (30.04)                                        
 22 Cheng, Camille            93 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    58.20      57.68  
     r:+0.69  27.44       57.68 (30.24)                                        
 23 Mattingly, Zoe            93 Zionsville Swim-IN     57.65      57.69  
     r:+0.73  27.93       57.69 (29.76)                                        
 24 Jones, Kaitlin            94 Quest Swimming-VA      57.88      57.76  
     r:+0.76  27.86       57.76 (29.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Molden, Haley             94 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    58.45      57.77  
     r:+0.69  27.96       57.77 (29.81)                                        
 26 Acker, Rachael            94 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    58.75      57.78  
     r:+0.77  28.16       57.78 (29.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Siverling, Danielle       92 Malvern Swimming-MA    58.20      57.79  
     r:+0.74  28.04       57.79 (29.75)                                        
 28 Engel, Lindsey            96 Irvine Novaquati-CA    58.28      57.81  
     r:+0.65  27.59       57.81 (30.22)                                        
 29 Forrester, Patricia       94 Georgia Coastal-GA     58.74      57.82  
     r:+0.74  27.80       57.82 (30.02)                                        
 30 Johnson, Faith            94 Star Aquatics-NC       57.57      57.85  
     r:+0.69  27.41       57.85 (30.44)                                        
 31 Barczak, Nicole           93 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    50.98Y     57.86  
     r:+0.74  27.62       57.86 (30.24)                                        
 31 Schick, Taylor            94 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    58.11      57.86  
     r:+0.71  27.54       57.86 (30.32)                                        
 33 Hawthorne, Meghan         92 Rattler Swim Clu-CA    58.17      57.87  
     r:+0.54  27.87       57.87 (30.00)                                        
 33 Patterson, Anna           93 Cypress Fairbank-GU    51.68Y     57.87  
     r:+0.73  28.04       57.87 (29.83)                                        
 35 Stipe, Mikkel-Ane         93 North Coast Aqua-SI    58.01      57.93  
     r:+0.79  27.49       57.93 (30.44)                                        
 36 Stafford, Nicole          94 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    58.73      57.94  
     r:+0.72  28.43       57.94 (29.51)                                        
 37 Sims, Haley               93 Express Swim Tea-IL    57.90      57.97  
     r:+0.54  27.17       57.97 (30.80)                                        
 38 Thomas, Caroline          93 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    58.29      58.01  
     r:+0.62  27.54       58.01 (30.47)                                        
 39 Driscoll, Lauren          93 Team Fla-FG            57.06      58.03  
     r:+0.63  28.03       58.03 (30.00)                                        
 39 McKnight, Lindsey         94 Una T2-FL              57.10      58.03  
     r:+0.65  27.51       58.03 (30.52)                                        
 41 Bosma, Samantha           92 Stingrays-GA           58.38      58.04  
     r:+0.79  28.19       58.04 (29.85)                                        
 42 Arakelian, Caroline       94 Kingfish Aquatic-MI    58.39      58.05  
     r:+0.72  27.78       58.05 (30.27)                                        
 43 Carducci, Kimberly        92 Stingrays-GA           58.25      58.09  
     r:+0.67  28.12       58.09 (29.97)                                        
 43 Bishop, Gabrielle         94 Unique Swimming-VA     57.81      58.09  
     r:+0.62  27.70       58.09 (30.39)                                        
 45 Ruiz, Natilee             94 Tri-city Channel-IE    57.22      58.11  
     r:+0.70  27.75       58.11 (30.36)                                        
 45 Dong, Rochelle            95 Rancho San Diegu-SI    58.40      58.11  
     r:+0.63  27.17       58.11 (30.94)                                        
 45 Lips, Haley               94 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     58.28      58.11  
     r:+0.69  28.29       58.11 (29.82)                                        
 45 Meyers, Alexandra         96 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    58.29      58.11  
     r:+0.76  27.91       58.11 (30.20)                                        
 49 Howe, Ally                95 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    58.30      58.13  
     r:+0.74  28.05       58.13 (30.08)                                        
 50 Moore, Rachel             94 Crimson Aquatics-NE    57.97      58.15  
     r:+0.81  28.19       58.15 (29.96)                                        
 51 Linn, Ashlee              93 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL    50.85Y     58.16  
     r:+0.76  28.10       58.16 (30.06)                                        
 52 Herrington, Katelyne      92 The Swim Club of-PC    58.15      58.18  
     r:+0.77  28.29       58.18 (29.89)                                        
 53 Leneave, Kelsey           92 The Woodlands Sw-GU    57.47      58.19  
     r:+0.78  28.49       58.19 (29.70)                                        
 54 Raab, Meaghan             96 Hershey Aquatic-MA     51.07Y     58.23  
     r:+0.77  27.98       58.23 (30.25)                                        
 55 Behrens, Tess             92 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.84      58.25  
     r:+0.71  27.99       58.25 (30.26)                                        
 56 Kabacinski, Olivia        93 Duneland Swim Cl-IN    58.49      58.27  
     r:+0.68  27.74       58.27 (30.53)                                        
 57 Stewart, Sada             94 York YMCA-MA           58.34      58.28  
     r:+0.70  28.41       58.28 (29.87)                                        
 58 Hashbarger, Sammie        95 Metroplex Aquati-NT    58.41      58.29  
     r:+0.62  28.11       58.29 (30.18)                                        
 59 Brandt, Claire            94 Dallas Mustangs-NT     58.25      58.30  
     r:+0.59  27.99       58.30 (30.31)                                        
 60 Turner, Karen             94 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    58.81      58.32  
     r:+0.60  27.47       58.32 (30.85)                                        
 61 Bates, Melissa            92 Orange County Wa-CA    58.11      58.33  
     r:+0.74  27.90       58.33 (30.43)                                        
 62 Fascella, Cynthia         92 West Coast Swimm-CA    57.38      58.37  
     r:+0.79  27.86       58.37 (30.51)                                        
 63 Carlson, Grace            95 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    57.70      58.38  
     r:+0.70  27.78       58.38 (30.60)                                        
 63 McHugh, Cameron           96 Katy Aquatics-GU       59.06      58.38  
     r:+0.72  28.15       58.38 (30.23)                                        
 65 Buscaglia, Caroline       95 Quest Swimming-VA      58.90      58.40  
     r:+0.73  28.11       58.40 (30.29)                                        
 65 Martin, Faith             92 Central CT Aquat-CT    50.85Y     58.40  
     r:+0.68  27.99       58.40 (30.41)                                        
 67 Stanfield, Stacey         94 Bolles School Sh-FL    58.03      58.44  
     r:+0.77  27.90       58.44 (30.54)                                        
 67 Heim, Jessica             92 College Area Swi-SI    58.34      58.44  
     r:+0.72  28.71       58.44 (29.73)                                        
 69 White, Madison            94 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    50.81Y     58.45  
     r:+0.82  28.53       58.45 (29.92)                                        
 70 Runge, Cierra             96 Delaware Swim Te-MA    58.43      58.48  
     r:+0.74  28.01       58.48 (30.47)                                        
 70 Marsh, Jessica            92 La Mirada Armada-CA    58.92      58.48  
     r:+0.68  28.30       58.48 (30.18)                                        
 72 Smiddy, Clara             96 AK Sharks-FG           58.44      58.50  
     r:+0.71  28.04       58.50 (30.46)                                        
 73 Ryan, Gillian             95 Parkland Aquatic-MA    58.92      58.55  
     r:+0.73  28.47       58.55 (30.08)                                        
 74 Lobb, Ellen               92 Cypress Fairbank-GU    58.26      58.59  
     r:+0.65  28.03       58.59 (30.56)                                        
 75 Ye, Chelsea               94 Chesapeake Swim-OK     58.35      58.61  
     r:+0.77  28.16       58.61 (30.45)                                        
 76 Rowland, Melanie          91 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL    58.45      58.63  
     r:+0.76  28.30       58.63 (30.33)                                        
 76 White, Sarah              93 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    51.89Y     58.63  
     r:+0.75  28.01       58.63 (30.62)                                        
 78 Cowley, Johanna           93 Club Wolverine-MI      58.20      58.68  
     r:+0.74  28.22       58.68 (30.46)                                        
 79 Greene, Eva               93 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.81      58.70  
     r:+0.70  28.21       58.70 (30.49)                                        
 79 Bowen, Hannah             93 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    58.07      58.70  
     r:+0.83  27.58       58.70 (31.12)                                        
 79 Cratsenberg, Amber        94 Valley Aquatics-PN     58.40      58.70  
     r:+0.76  27.87       58.70 (30.83)                                        
 82 Griffith, Mary            94 Lodi City Swim C-SN    59.20      58.71  
     r:+0.74  28.55       58.71 (30.16)                                        
 82 Smith, Leah               95 Jewish Community-AM    58.85      58.71  
     r:+0.80  28.18       58.71 (30.53)                                        
 84 Strickler, Summer         92 Kronos Aquatics-MI     58.41      58.74  
     r:+0.69  28.15       58.74 (30.59)                                        
 85 Wilde, Courtney           92 Irvine Novaquati-CA    50.87Y     58.76  
     r:+0.69  27.67       58.76 (31.09)                                        
 85 Jones, Jillian            92 Orinda Aquatics-PC     58.26      58.76  
     r:+0.70  28.28       58.76 (30.48)                                        
 87 Pietila, Haley            93 Lake Country Swi-WI    57.46      58.77  
     r:+0.73  28.06       58.77 (30.71)                                        
 88 Muth, Katheryne           92 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL    58.83      58.79  
     r:+0.73  28.09       58.79 (30.70)                                        
 89 Wilson, Kristen           91 Wildcat Aquatics-KY    58.44      58.80  
     r:+0.74  28.47       58.80 (30.33)                                        
 90 Choi, Dayae               94 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    50.82Y     58.82  
     r:+0.70  28.10       58.82 (30.72)                                        
 91 Hinds, Natalie            93 City Of Midland-WT     59.17      58.86  
     r:+0.70  27.94       58.86 (30.92)                                        
 91 Wu, Joanna                94 King Aquatic Clu-PN    58.49      58.86  
     r:+0.70  28.11       58.86 (30.75)                                        
 93 Pittman, Mary             95 Birmingham Swim-SE     59.09      58.89  
     r:+0.63  27.95       58.89 (30.94)                                        
 93 Bessire, Suzanne          92 Highlander Aquat-FL    51.24Y     58.89  
     r:+0.68  27.96       58.89 (30.93)                                        
 95 Clark, Casey              93 Premier Aquatics-GU    50.61Y     58.90  
     r:+0.71  28.14       58.90 (30.76)                                        
 96 Majeau, Fiona             93 Cascade Swim Clu-PN    59.20      58.92  
     r:+0.72  28.44       58.92 (30.48)                                        
 97 Bullard, Alexis           93 Carmel Swim Club-IN    51.72Y     58.94  
     r:+0.84  28.05       58.94 (30.89)                                        
 98 Reifinger, Erica          94 Parkland Aquatic-MA    59.04      58.96  
     r:+0.86  28.98       58.96 (29.98)                                        
 99 McClure, Melanie          92 Mansfield Aquati-NT    51.71Y     58.97  
     r:+0.72  28.47       58.97 (30.50)                                        
 99 Nunes, Anna               94 Delaware Swim Te-MA    58.45      58.97  
     r:+0.67  28.34       58.97 (30.63)                                        
101 Neubert, Emily            93 Texas Gold-ST          58.68      58.98  
     r:+0.75  28.10       58.98 (30.88)                                        
101 Iriondo, Damaris          93 Team Fla-FG            59.01      58.98  
     r:+0.67  28.61       58.98 (30.37)                                        
103 Fittin, Carolyn           93 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    57.68      58.99  
     r:+0.56  28.11       58.99 (30.88)                                        
104 Labonge, Natalie          95 Greensboro Swimm-NC    58.55      59.02  
     r:+0.70  27.82       59.02 (31.20)                                        
105 Thomas, Hillary           93 Denver Swim Acad-CO    59.00      59.04  
     r:+0.68  28.49       59.04 (30.55)                                        
106 Bradford, Genevieve       94 Irvine Novaquati-CA    51.50Y     59.07  
     r:+0.74  28.37       59.07 (30.70)                                        
107 Karetnick, Morgan         94 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.15      59.08  
     r:+0.69  28.60       59.08 (30.48)                                        
108 Wujciak, Anna             94 Flint 'y' Falcon-MI    58.58      59.10  
     r:+0.82  28.12       59.10 (30.98)                                        
109 Kaufman, Lauren           92 King Aquatic Clu-PN    58.81      59.11  
     r:+0.67  28.10       59.11 (31.01)                                        
110 Mayfield, Anna            94 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    59.04      59.13  
     r:+0.71  28.63       59.13 (30.50)                                        
111 Sharp, Morgan             92 Cypress Fairbank-GU    51.66Y     59.14  
     r:+0.72  28.36       59.14 (30.78)                                        
112 Gerbrandt, Lew Yong       94 Butte Tarpons Sw-MT    59.19      59.16  
     r:+0.65  28.47       59.16 (30.69)                                        
113 Huang, Salena             93 Mission San Jose-PC    58.46      59.17  
     r:+0.72  28.88       59.17 (30.29)                                        
114 Oliver, Tiffany           92 South Florida Aq-FG    58.43      59.20  
     r:+0.74  28.38       59.20 (30.82)                                        
115 Titley, Allison           93 Nova of Virginia-VA    50.99Y     59.21  
     r:+0.78  28.79       59.21 (30.42)                                        
116 Delafuente, Rebecca       92 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    58.05      59.22  
     r:+0.79  28.12       59.22 (31.10)                                        
116 Phillips, Julianne        93 Virginia YMCA Aq-VA    56.97S     59.22  
     r:+0.67  28.00       59.22 (31.22)                                        
118 Dornick, Monica           93 North Coast Aqua-SI    59.20      59.25  
     r:+0.77  28.22       59.25 (31.03)                                        
118 Lydzinski, Megan          93 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      57.59      59.25  
     r:+0.70  28.47       59.25 (30.78)                                        
120 Collura, Taryn            93 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    58.29      59.26  
     r:+0.75  28.63       59.26 (30.63)                                        
121 Smith, Skylar             92 Una Fcst-GU            58.12      59.30  
     r:+0.70  28.05       59.30 (31.25)                                        
122 Oliver, Meredith          94 Metroplex Aquati-NT    58.35      59.31  
     r:+0.73  28.27       59.31 (31.04)                                        
122 Peanasky, Anne            92 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    51.90Y     59.31  
     r:+0.71  28.64       59.31 (30.67)                                        
124 Eckhart, Kathryn          93 Cypress Fairbank-GU    58.71      59.32  
     r:+0.66  28.41       59.32 (30.91)                                        
124 Dittmer, Erica            91 Premier Aquatics-GU    51.36Y     59.32  
     r:+0.68  28.78       59.32 (30.54)                                        
126 Martin, Ivy               93 Badger Aquatics-WI     58.80      59.35  
     r:+0.71  28.28       59.35 (31.07)                                        
127 Peters, Stephanie         95 Marietta Marlins-GA    59.29      59.38  
     r:+0.66  28.59       59.38 (30.79)                                        
127 Schachter, Amelia         94 Puma Aquatic Tea-CA    50.90Y     59.38  
     r:+0.64  28.16       59.38 (31.22)                                        
129 Clute, Deirdre            92 Terrapins Swim T-PC    51.95Y     59.42  
     r:+0.76  29.05       59.42 (30.37)                                        
130 White, Susanna            93 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA    59.04      59.43  
     r:+0.62  28.51       59.43 (30.92)                                        
131 Sowinski, Katelyn         95 North Texas Nada-NT    58.67      59.44  
     r:+0.62  28.81       59.44 (30.63)                                        
132 Spinazzola, Bianca        94 Una Abf-NE             51.03Y     59.47  
     r:+0.76  28.64       59.47 (30.83)                                        
133 Benson, Sabrina           93 YMCA of the Tria-NC    51.63Y     59.48  
     r:+0.71  28.02       59.48 (31.46)                                        
134 Friedmann, Taylor         91 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    59.08      59.50  
     r:+0.72  28.89       59.50 (30.61)                                        
134 Swanson, Alyssa           91 Colorado Stars-CO      51.04Y     59.50  
     r:+0.72  28.54       59.50 (30.96)                                        
136 Peschke, Ariana           93 Class Aquatics-CA      51.50Y     59.53  
     r:+0.69  28.56       59.53 (30.97)                                        
136 Rooker, Prudence          96 Tualatin Hills S-OR    59.12      59.53  
     r:+0.67  28.44       59.53 (31.09)                                        
138 Carlson, Taylor           93 Terrapins Swim T-PC    58.46      59.54  
     r:+0.76  28.70       59.54 (30.84)                                        
139 Larson, Nicole            94 Edina Swim Club-MN     59.15      59.59  
     r:+0.75  27.84       59.59 (31.75)                                        
139 Webber, Shelby            93 West Coast Swimm-CA    58.56      59.59  
     r:+0.70  28.35       59.59 (31.24)                                        
141 Brandenburg, Kristina     92 Northern KY Clip-OH    57.79      59.60  
     r:+0.75  27.99       59.60 (31.61)                                        
142 Pochowski, Samantha       94 South West Aquat-WI    52.05Y     59.61  
     r:+0.82  28.88       59.61 (30.73)                                        
142 James, Samantha           93 New Trier Swim C-IL    58.20      59.61  
     r:+0.71  28.03       59.61 (31.58)                                        
144 Armstrong, Stephanie      91 Waukesha Express-WI    50.73Y     59.63  
     r:+0.77  28.02       59.63 (31.61)                                        
145 Sanders, Julia-grace      95 Columbia River S-OR    51.76Y     59.66  
     r:+0.66  28.51       59.66 (31.15)                                        
146 Neel, Marissa             94 Terrapins Swim T-PC    58.92      59.67  
     r:+0.73  28.25       59.67 (31.42)                                        
147 Jones, Kate               93 Lake Country Swi-WI    59.23      59.71  
     r:+0.70  28.37       59.71 (31.34)                                        
148 McAfee, Kristalyn         94 Fort Worth Area-NT     59.21      59.72  
     r:+0.71  28.24       59.72 (31.48)                                        
149 Ormand, Samantha          92 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    58.46      59.77  
     r:+0.71  28.91       59.77 (30.86)                                        
150 Lakey, Taylor             93 Tualatin Hills S-OR    59.39S     59.83  
     r:+0.71  29.07       59.83 (30.76)                                        
151 Millet, Rachel            92 Spokane Waves Aq-IE    58.39      59.89  
     r:+0.69  28.65       59.89 (31.24)                                        
152 Demonte, Anna             94 Club Wolverine-MI      52.01Y     59.94  
     r:+0.66  28.85       59.94 (31.09)                                        
153 Grant, Andrea             93 Brea Aquatics-CA       50.87Y   1:00.01  
     r:+0.68  28.90     1:00.01 (31.11)                                        
154 Cox, Madisyn              95 Lubbock Swim Clu-WT    52.07Y   1:00.10  
     r:+0.78  28.60     1:00.10 (31.50)                                        
155 Anchustegui, Natalia      94 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    52.11Y   1:00.12  
     r:+0.78  28.88     1:00.12 (31.24)                                        
156 Sims, Danielle            94 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.13Y   1:00.17  
     r:+0.69  28.66     1:00.17 (31.51)                                        
157 Norris, Alexandra         91 Cincinnati Marli-OH    58.15    1:00.24  
     r:+0.75  28.87     1:00.24 (31.37)                                        
158 Schlobohm, Stephanie      94 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    52.17Y   1:00.30  
     r:+0.72  28.34     1:00.30 (31.96)                                        
159 Lawrenz, Emma             93 Team Foxjet-MN         59.09    1:00.35  
     r:+0.69  29.00     1:00.35 (31.35)                                        
160 Opatrny, Lauren           92 Santa Clara Swim-PC    52.03Y   1:00.49  
     r:+0.75  28.43     1:00.49 (32.06)                                        
161 Tharp, Mariah             92 Clovis Swim Club-CC    52.04Y   1:00.55  
     r:+0.70  28.85     1:00.55 (31.70)                                        
162 Cefal, Michelle           95 Tualatin Hills S-OR    59.49S   1:00.60  
     r:+0.72  28.79     1:00.60 (31.81)                                        
163 Skenandore, Kayla         93 Waukesha Express-WI    51.97Y   1:00.65  
     r:+0.79  28.70     1:00.65 (31.95)                                        
164 Kaufman, Emilie           91 Wave Aquatics-PN       51.42Y   1:00.73  
     r:+0.66  28.86     1:00.73 (31.87)                                        
165 Lair Ferrari, Malena      92 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    59.04    1:01.32  
     r:+0.80  29.34     1:01.32 (31.98)                                        
166 Mikota, Julia             95 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    51.91Y   1:01.36  
     r:+0.68  28.82     1:01.36 (32.54)                                        
167 Soapes, Chandler          94 Bolles School Sh-FL    58.72    1:01.99  
     r:+0.72  28.78     1:01.99 (33.21)                                        
 -- Gilbert, Brittany         93 Munster Swim Clu-IN    51.93Y        DQ  
          r:+0.65                                                              
 -- Bootsma, Rachel           93 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.10        SCR  
 -- Kristiansen, Siri Eva     93 Santa Clara Swim-PC    50.62Y       SCR  
 -- Frasier, Alexandria       92 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    56.61        SCR  
 -- Janzen, Kiera             93 Star Swim Team-MN      57.81        SCR  
 -- Bos, Emily                92 Michigan Lakesho-MI    56.75        SCR  
 -- Bartholomew, Courtney     94 Michigan Lakesho-MI    59.15        SCR  
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:52.98  07/29/2009 Federica Pellegrini, ITA                   
    American: A 1:54.96  07/29/2009 Allison Schmitt, USA                       
   U.S. Open: O 1:55.88  07/02/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
        Meet: M 1:58.54  08/12/2010 Jasmine Tosky, Palo Alto Stanfo            
 LC Junior A:   2:06.19                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Tosky, Jasmine            94 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:02.19    1:58.54M  20  
     r:+0.60  27.62       57.90 (30.28)     1:28.14 (30.24)     1:58.54 (30.40)
  2 Chenault, Chelsea         94 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:01.20    1:58.92   17  
     r:+0.75  27.93       58.10 (30.17)     1:28.55 (30.45)     1:58.92 (30.37)
  3 Anderson, Julia           94 Fort Worth Area-NT   2:02.22    2:01.15   16  
     r:+0.75  28.68       59.28 (30.60)     1:30.47 (31.19)     2:01.15 (30.68)
  4 Lips, Haley               94 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:02.70    2:01.34   15  
     r:+0.72  29.28       59.27 (29.99)     1:30.57 (31.30)     2:01.34 (30.77)
  5 Siverling, Danielle       92 Malvern Swimming-MA  2:02.30    2:01.53   14  
     r:+0.75  29.09       59.84 (30.75)     1:30.75 (30.91)     2:01.53 (30.78)
  6 Breed, Catherine          93 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:02.64    2:01.57   13  
     r:+0.82  28.50       59.19 (30.69)     1:30.68 (31.49)     2:01.57 (30.89)
  7 Driscoll, Lauren          93 Team Fla-FG          2:01.77    2:01.98   12  
     r:+0.70  28.71       59.38 (30.67)     1:30.82 (31.44)     2:01.98 (31.16)
  8 Klaren, Melanie           92 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:02.54    2:02.97   11  
     r:+0.71  29.05       59.75 (30.70)     1:31.56 (31.81)     2:02.97 (31.41)
Consolation Final
  9 Stein, Mackenzie          93 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:03.66    2:02.91    8  
     r:+0.78  28.79       59.87 (31.08)     1:31.40 (31.53)     2:02.91 (31.51)
  9 Votava, Lauren            93 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:04.01    2:02.91    8  
     r:+0.75  28.57     1:00.21 (31.64)     1:31.85 (31.64)     2:02.91 (31.06)
 11 Dicus, Emily              92 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  2:03.88    2:03.04    6  
     r:+0.67  28.84     1:00.00 (31.16)     1:31.85 (31.85)     2:03.04 (31.19)
 12 O'Brien, Taylor           94 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:03.93    2:03.39    5  
     r:+0.82  29.39     1:00.56 (31.17)     1:32.55 (31.99)     2:03.39 (30.84)
 13 Brown, Allison            94 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:03.98    2:03.44    4  
     r:+0.77  29.89     1:01.24 (31.35)     1:32.79 (31.55)     2:03.44 (30.65)
 14 Wang, Willa               95 North Baltimore-MD   2:04.19    2:03.62    3  
     r:+0.76  29.96     1:01.54 (31.58)     1:33.18 (31.64)     2:03.62 (30.44)
 15 Ryan, Gillian             95 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:04.28    2:04.34    2  
     r:+0.74  29.94     1:01.66 (31.72)     1:33.49 (31.83)     2:04.34 (30.85)
 16 Boyce, Elizabeth          93 Express Swim Tea-IL  2:04.25    2:08.01    1  
     r:+0.78  28.46     1:00.69 (32.23)     1:34.56 (33.87)     2:08.01 (33.45)
Bonus Final
 17 Zilinskas, Rachel         94 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:04.85    2:03.17  
     r:+0.74  29.07     1:00.98 (31.91)     1:32.76 (31.78)     2:03.17 (30.41)
 18 Katz, Taylor              94 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:04.43    2:03.71  
     r:+0.81  29.38     1:00.53 (31.15)     1:32.58 (32.05)     2:03.71 (31.13)
 19 Cummings, Kelsey          93 West Coast Swimm-CA  2:05.18    2:03.76  
     r:+0.69  29.54     1:00.63 (31.09)     1:32.33 (31.70)     2:03.76 (31.43)
 20 Haulsee, Alison           93 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:04.63    2:04.48  
     r:+0.71  29.22     1:00.97 (31.75)     1:32.88 (31.91)     2:04.48 (31.60)
 20 Smith, Leah               95 Jewish Community-AM  2:04.75    2:04.48  
     r:+0.83  29.23     1:00.54 (31.31)     1:33.09 (32.55)     2:04.48 (31.39)
 22 Heim, Jessica             92 College Area Swi-SI  2:04.53    2:05.24  
     r:+0.69  29.27     1:00.74 (31.47)     1:33.22 (32.48)     2:05.24 (32.02)
 23 Majeau, Fiona             93 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  2:04.89    2:05.55  
     r:+0.74  29.07     1:00.47 (31.40)     1:33.26 (32.79)     2:05.55 (32.29)
 24 Raab, Meaghan             96 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:04.93    2:06.12  
     r:+0.78  29.99     1:01.54 (31.55)     1:33.86 (32.32)     2:06.12 (32.26)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:52.98  07/29/2009 Federica Pellegrini, ITA                   
    American: A 1:54.96  07/29/2009 Allison Schmitt, USA                       
   U.S. Open: O 1:55.88  07/02/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
        Meet: M 1:58.54  08/12/2010 Jasmine Tosky, Palo Alto Stanfo            
 LC Junior A:   2:06.19                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chenault, Chelsea         94 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:59.14    2:01.20  
     r:+0.77  28.19       59.04 (30.85)     1:30.21 (31.17)     2:01.20 (30.99)
  2 Driscoll, Lauren          93 Team Fla-FG          2:00.32    2:01.77  
     r:+0.73  28.65       59.50 (30.85)     1:30.44 (30.94)     2:01.77 (31.33)
  3 Tosky, Jasmine            94 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:00.51    2:02.19  
     r:+0.66  28.35       59.03 (30.68)     1:30.65 (31.62)     2:02.19 (31.54)
  4 Anderson, Julia           94 Fort Worth Area-NT   2:03.66    2:02.22  
     r:+0.73  28.82       59.89 (31.07)     1:31.11 (31.22)     2:02.22 (31.11)
  5 Siverling, Danielle       92 Malvern Swimming-MA  2:02.95    2:02.30  
     r:+0.71  28.67       59.42 (30.75)     1:30.88 (31.46)     2:02.30 (31.42)
  6 Klaren, Melanie           92 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:00.71    2:02.54  
     r:+0.74  28.84       59.58 (30.74)     1:31.13 (31.55)     2:02.54 (31.41)
  7 Breed, Catherine          93 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:01.51    2:02.64  
     r:+0.84  28.92       59.68 (30.76)     1:30.87 (31.19)     2:02.64 (31.77)
  8 Lips, Haley               94 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:02.79    2:02.70  
     r:+0.70  28.83       59.46 (30.63)     1:30.97 (31.51)     2:02.70 (31.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stein, Mackenzie          93 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:06.55    2:03.66  
     r:+0.78  29.07     1:00.81 (31.74)     1:32.46 (31.65)     2:03.66 (31.20)
 10 Dicus, Emily              92 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  2:04.55    2:03.88  
     r:+0.71  29.27     1:00.62 (31.35)     1:32.40 (31.78)     2:03.88 (31.48)
 11 O'Brien, Taylor           94 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:04.78    2:03.93  
     r:+0.82  29.33     1:00.58 (31.25)     1:32.42 (31.84)     2:03.93 (31.51)
 12 Brown, Allison            94 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:03.72    2:03.98  
     r:+0.76  28.91       59.83 (30.92)     1:31.83 (32.00)     2:03.98 (32.15)
 13 Votava, Lauren            93 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:04.87    2:04.01  
     r:+0.75  28.54       59.80 (31.26)     1:32.15 (32.35)     2:04.01 (31.86)
 14 Wang, Willa               95 North Baltimore-MD   2:03.59    2:04.19  
     r:+0.78  29.61     1:00.91 (31.30)     1:32.91 (32.00)     2:04.19 (31.28)
 15 Boyce, Elizabeth          93 Express Swim Tea-IL  2:04.33    2:04.25  
     r:+0.76  28.44       59.37 (30.93)     1:31.62 (32.25)     2:04.25 (32.63)
 16 Ryan, Gillian             95 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:03.71    2:04.28  
     r:+0.76  29.30     1:00.66 (31.36)     1:32.58 (31.92)     2:04.28 (31.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stewart, Kylie            96 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:04.74    2:04.31  
     r:+0.75  29.05     1:00.69 (31.64)     1:32.75 (32.06)     2:04.31 (31.56)
 18 Katz, Taylor              94 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:04.80    2:04.43  
     r:+0.83  29.44     1:00.49 (31.05)     1:32.39 (31.90)     2:04.43 (32.04)
 19 Heim, Jessica             92 College Area Swi-SI  2:04.29    2:04.53  
     r:+0.73  29.17     1:00.77 (31.60)     1:32.76 (31.99)     2:04.53 (31.77)
 20 Haulsee, Alison           93 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:05.65    2:04.63  
     r:+0.73  29.30     1:00.99 (31.69)     1:32.82 (31.83)     2:04.63 (31.81)
 21 Smith, Leah               95 Jewish Community-AM  2:03.84    2:04.75  
     r:+0.87  29.71     1:01.09 (31.38)     1:32.82 (31.73)     2:04.75 (31.93)
 22 Zilinskas, Rachel         94 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:03.94    2:04.85  
     r:+0.77  29.63     1:01.38 (31.75)     1:33.28 (31.90)     2:04.85 (31.57)
 23 Majeau, Fiona             93 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  2:06.18    2:04.89  
     r:+0.71  28.78     1:00.10 (31.32)     1:32.60 (32.50)     2:04.89 (32.29)
 24 Raab, Meaghan             96 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:48.19Y   2:04.93  
     r:+0.73  29.35     1:00.82 (31.47)     1:33.06 (32.24)     2:04.93 (31.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Stafford, Nicole          94 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:04.26    2:05.00  
     r:+0.70  29.43     1:00.31 (30.88)     1:32.60 (32.29)     2:05.00 (32.40)
 26 McKnight, Lindsey         94 Una T2-FL            2:01.00    2:05.08  
     r:+0.75  28.72       59.94 (31.22)     1:32.28 (32.34)     2:05.08 (32.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cummings, Kelsey          93 West Coast Swimm-CA  2:04.65    2:05.18  
     r:+0.69  29.41     1:00.89 (31.48)     1:33.05 (32.16)     2:05.18 (32.13)
 28 Arakelian, Caroline       94 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:03.70    2:05.24  
     r:+0.73  29.10     1:00.60 (31.50)     1:32.83 (32.23)     2:05.24 (32.41)
 29 Marsh, Jessica            92 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:05.12    2:05.33  
     r:+0.72  29.16     1:00.67 (31.51)     1:33.27 (32.60)     2:05.33 (32.06)
 30 Schick, Taylor            94 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:04.69    2:05.39  
     r:+0.71  28.68     1:00.16 (31.48)     1:32.63 (32.47)     2:05.39 (32.76)
 31 Molden, Haley             94 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  2:07.41    2:05.50  
     r:+0.72  29.41     1:00.66 (31.25)     1:33.38 (32.72)     2:05.50 (32.12)
 32 Leneave, Kelsey           92 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:02.48    2:05.61  
     r:+0.78  29.47     1:01.13 (31.66)     1:33.89 (32.76)     2:05.61 (31.72)
 33 Stewart, Sada             94 York YMCA-MA         2:03.34    2:05.65  
     r:+0.72  29.49     1:01.49 (32.00)     1:33.60 (32.11)     2:05.65 (32.05)
 34 Locus, Madeline           93 First Colony Swi-GU  2:04.43    2:05.71  
     r:+0.75  29.46     1:00.73 (31.27)     1:33.30 (32.57)     2:05.71 (32.41)
 35 Peters, Stephanie         95 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:05.63    2:05.76  
     r:+0.68  29.64     1:01.63 (31.99)     1:33.58 (31.95)     2:05.76 (32.18)
 35 Jones, Kaitlin            94 Quest Swimming-VA    2:04.69    2:05.76  
     r:+0.73  29.11     1:00.64 (31.53)     1:33.09 (32.45)     2:05.76 (32.67)
 37 Cheng, Camille            93 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:06.15    2:05.82  
     r:+0.73  29.17     1:01.57 (32.40)     1:34.62 (33.05)     2:05.82 (31.20)
 38 Mattingly, Zoe            93 Zionsville Swim-IN   2:05.44    2:05.85  
     r:+0.81  29.04     1:00.03 (30.99)     1:32.61 (32.58)     2:05.85 (33.24)
 39 Ruiz, Natilee             94 Tri-city Channel-IE  2:07.47    2:05.88  
   r:+0.71  1:33.24         1:00.48 ( )   2:05.88 (1:05.40)                    
 40 Nanfria, Taylor           93 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:05.21    2:05.93  
     r:+0.72  29.62     1:01.20 (31.58)     1:33.61 (32.41)     2:05.93 (32.32)
 41 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin        93 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:05.93    2:06.02  
     r:+0.73  30.18     1:01.94 (31.76)     1:33.60 (31.66)     2:06.02 (32.42)
 42 Herrington, Katelyne      92 The Swim Club of-PC  2:06.06    2:06.16  
     r:+0.81  29.87     1:01.80 (31.93)     1:34.02 (32.22)     2:06.16 (32.14)
 43 Loper, Ally               93 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:06.44    2:06.17  
     r:+0.87  29.88     1:01.77 (31.89)     1:34.53 (32.76)     2:06.17 (31.64)
 44 Bessire, Suzanne          92 Highlander Aquat-FL  2:06.15    2:06.18  
     r:+0.71  29.63     1:00.92 (31.29)     1:33.14 (32.22)     2:06.18 (33.04)
 44 Huang, Salena             93 Mission San Jose-PC  2:05.80    2:06.18  
     r:+0.71  29.92     1:01.52 (31.60)     1:33.74 (32.22)     2:06.18 (32.44)
 46 Griffith, Mary            94 Lodi City Swim C-SN  1:48.77Y   2:06.20  
     r:+0.71  28.85     1:00.91 (32.06)     1:33.70 (32.79)     2:06.20 (32.50)
 47 Brown, Alaina             92 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:06.01    2:06.26  
     r:+0.76  29.72     1:01.24 (31.52)     1:33.91 (32.67)     2:06.26 (32.35)
 48 Sims, Haley               93 Express Swim Tea-IL  1:50.02Y   2:06.27  
     r:+0.70  29.40     1:01.29 (31.89)     1:34.15 (32.86)     2:06.27 (32.12)
 49 Benjamin, Kelli           93 Gold Medal Swim-AZ   1:50.89Y   2:06.33  
     r:+0.77  29.06     1:01.31 (32.25)     1:34.10 (32.79)     2:06.33 (32.23)
 50 Jordan, Lauren            92 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:06.01    2:06.38  
     r:+0.73  29.20     1:00.44 (31.24)     1:33.06 (32.62)     2:06.38 (33.32)
 51 D'Innocenzo, Margaret     94 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:50.73Y   2:06.46  
     r:+0.69  29.73     1:01.70 (31.97)     1:34.54 (32.84)     2:06.46 (31.92)
 52 Mayfield, Anna            94 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  2:05.63    2:06.48  
     r:+0.73  29.42     1:01.07 (31.65)     1:33.87 (32.80)     2:06.48 (32.61)
 53 Wang, Oriana              94 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:06.60    2:06.52  
     r:+0.62  29.49     1:00.91 (31.42)     1:33.51 (32.60)     2:06.52 (33.01)
 54 McAfee, Kristalyn         94 Fort Worth Area-NT   2:06.03    2:06.61  
     r:+0.75  29.47     1:01.36 (31.89)     1:33.95 (32.59)     2:06.61 (32.66)
 55 Fonteno, Megan            93 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:48.28Y   2:06.64  
     r:+0.70  29.43     1:01.30 (31.87)     1:33.78 (32.48)     2:06.64 (32.86)
 55 Newell, Paige             92 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:05.67    2:06.64  
     r:+0.79  29.65     1:01.63 (31.98)     1:34.13 (32.50)     2:06.64 (32.51)
 57 Runge, Cierra             96 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:49.23Y   2:06.68  
     r:+0.73  29.24     1:01.46 (32.22)     1:34.40 (32.94)     2:06.68 (32.28)
 57 Zeiger, Blake             93 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:07.55    2:06.68  
     r:+0.72  29.01     1:01.43 (32.42)     1:33.78 (32.35)     2:06.68 (32.90)
 59 Neidigh, Lauren           92 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:04.98    2:06.70  
     r:+0.86  29.62     1:01.91 (32.29)     1:34.75 (32.84)     2:06.70 (31.95)
 59 Meyers, Alexandra         96 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  2:06.74    2:06.70  
     r:+0.82  29.69     1:01.78 (32.09)     1:33.95 (32.17)     2:06.70 (32.75)
 61 Sickle, Katarina          94 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:06.18    2:06.75  
     r:+0.77  30.05     1:01.83 (31.78)     1:34.54 (32.71)     2:06.75 (32.21)
 62 Bowen, Hannah             93 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:05.63    2:06.81  
     r:+0.81  29.14     1:01.17 (32.03)     1:33.88 (32.71)     2:06.81 (32.93)
 63 Offutt, Kelly             93 North Baltimore-MD   1:49.73Y   2:06.87  
     r:+0.88  29.30     1:01.62 (32.32)     1:34.18 (32.56)     2:06.87 (32.69)
 64 Carducci, Kimberly        92 Stingrays-GA         2:07.00    2:06.89  
     r:+0.69  29.46     1:01.85 (32.39)     1:34.61 (32.76)     2:06.89 (32.28)
 65 Fosburgh, Caroline        93 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:49.81Y   2:06.91  
     r:+0.79  29.35     1:01.15 (31.80)     1:34.10 (32.95)     2:06.91 (32.81)
 66 Johnson, Faith            94 Star Aquatics-NC     1:49.58Y   2:07.01  
     r:+0.71  28.36       59.37 (31.01)     1:32.47 (33.10)     2:07.01 (34.54)
 67 Hojan Clark, Kelsey       93 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  1:49.13Y   2:07.06  
     r:+0.74  29.97     1:02.02 (32.05)     1:34.67 (32.65)     2:07.06 (32.39)
 68 Chang, Nicole             94 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:07.29    2:07.11  
     r:+0.70  30.28     1:02.43 (32.15)     1:34.67 (32.24)     2:07.11 (32.44)
 69 Armstrong, Stephanie      91 Waukesha Express-WI  2:03.05    2:07.13  
     r:+0.81  29.10     1:01.60 (32.50)     1:34.75 (33.15)     2:07.13 (32.38)
 70 Dubrasky, Molly           93 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   2:05.96    2:07.21  
     r:+0.79  29.40     1:01.63 (32.23)     1:34.62 (32.99)     2:07.21 (32.59)
 71 Sowinski, Katelyn         95 North Texas Nada-NT  2:07.27    2:07.24  
     r:+0.66  29.86     1:02.33 (32.47)     1:35.51 (33.18)     2:07.24 (31.73)
 72 Iriondo, Damaris          93 Team Fla-FG          2:04.75    2:07.25  
     r:+0.68  29.53     1:01.12 (31.59)     1:33.89 (32.77)     2:07.25 (33.36)
 73 Tegner, Madeline          95 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:07.33    2:07.30  
     r:+0.79  30.25     1:02.47 (32.22)     1:34.97 (32.50)     2:07.30 (32.33)
 73 Jacobi, Madison           93 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:07.11    2:07.30  
     r:+0.74  29.71     1:01.72 (32.01)     1:34.61 (32.89)     2:07.30 (32.69)
 75 Lee, Danielle             94 Arizona Marlins-AZ   2:07.49    2:07.34  
     r:+0.74  29.76     1:01.80 (32.04)     1:34.46 (32.66)     2:07.34 (32.88)
 76 Anderson, Kaela           92 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  1:49.63Y   2:07.35  
     r:+0.71  29.05     1:01.18 (32.13)     1:33.88 (32.70)     2:07.35 (33.47)
 77 Sharp, Morgan             92 Cypress Fairbank-GU  1:49.45Y   2:07.40  
     r:+0.73  29.35     1:01.16 (31.81)     1:34.51 (33.35)     2:07.40 (32.89)
 78 Huff, Katherine           94 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:04.89    2:07.44  
     r:+0.77  29.65     1:01.59 (31.94)     1:34.17 (32.58)     2:07.44 (33.27)
 79 Muth, Katheryne           92 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:05.56    2:07.51  
     r:+0.76  29.44     1:01.12 (31.68)     1:34.02 (32.90)     2:07.51 (33.49)
 80 Neal, Lia                 95 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.36    2:07.57  
     r:+0.71  29.37     1:01.82 (32.45)     1:34.79 (32.97)     2:07.57 (32.78)
 81 Delafuente, Rebecca       92 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:05.24    2:07.63  
     r:+0.85  29.41     1:00.88 (31.47)     1:34.02 (33.14)     2:07.63 (33.61)
 82 Miller, Katelyn           95 Firestone Akron-LE   2:07.58    2:07.67  
     r:+0.71  29.74     1:01.86 (32.12)     1:34.79 (32.93)     2:07.67 (32.88)
 83 Ye, Chelsea               94 Chesapeake Swim-OK   1:51.76Y   2:07.70  
     r:+0.73  29.52     1:01.54 (32.02)     1:34.65 (33.11)     2:07.70 (33.05)
 84 Kim, Rachel               93 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:51.36Y   2:07.71  
     r:+0.74  30.17     1:01.98 (31.81)     1:35.20 (33.22)     2:07.71 (32.51)
 85 Bishop, Gabrielle         94 Unique Swimming-VA   2:05.75    2:07.75  
     r:+0.70  29.51     1:01.44 (31.93)     1:34.43 (32.99)     2:07.75 (33.32)
 86 Kabacinski, Olivia        93 Duneland Swim Cl-IN  1:49.07Y   2:07.78  
     r:+0.71  29.60     1:01.94 (32.34)     1:35.13 (33.19)     2:07.78 (32.65)
 87 Smiddy, Clara             96 AK Sharks-FG         2:06.03    2:07.82  
     r:+0.73  30.16     1:02.63 (32.47)     1:34.97 (32.34)     2:07.82 (32.85)
 88 Martin, Faith             92 Central CT Aquat-CT  2:05.30    2:07.85  
     r:+0.71  28.82       59.97 (31.15)     1:32.84 (32.87)     2:07.85 (35.01)
 89 Wozniak, Erika            93 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:05.10    2:07.90  
     r:+0.74  29.51     1:01.33 (31.82)     1:34.41 (33.08)     2:07.90 (33.49)
 90 Bosma, Samantha           92 Stingrays-GA         1:49.52Y   2:07.91  
     r:+0.80  29.56     1:01.71 (32.15)     1:34.54 (32.83)     2:07.91 (33.37)
 91 Fascella, Cynthia         92 West Coast Swimm-CA  1:48.60Y   2:07.93  
     r:+0.82  29.39     1:01.33 (31.94)     1:34.40 (33.07)     2:07.93 (33.53)
 92 Flickinger, Hali          94 York YMCA-MA         2:04.85    2:07.95  
     r:+0.73  29.80     1:02.16 (32.36)     1:35.06 (32.90)     2:07.95 (32.89)
 92 Van Hout, Aja             92 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:05.03    2:07.95  
     r:+0.71  29.17     1:01.32 (32.15)     1:34.43 (33.11)     2:07.95 (33.52)
 92 Choi, Dayae               94 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:49.45Y   2:07.95  
     r:+0.67  29.01     1:01.16 (32.15)     1:34.15 (32.99)     2:07.95 (33.80)
 95 Thomas, Hillary           93 Denver Swim Acad-CO  1:49.65Y   2:07.96  
     r:+0.69  29.41     1:01.53 (32.12)     1:34.73 (33.20)     2:07.96 (33.23)
 95 Pietila, Haley            93 Lake Country Swi-WI  2:05.75    2:07.96  
     r:+0.77  29.04     1:00.62 (31.58)     1:34.18 (33.56)     2:07.96 (33.78)
 97 Wang, Sonia               96 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:06.96    2:08.05  
     r:+0.64  29.66     1:02.30 (32.64)     1:35.43 (33.13)     2:08.05 (32.62)
 98 Krebs, Jessie             92 North Baltimore-MD   2:07.45    2:08.06  
     r:+0.73  29.53     1:01.58 (32.05)     1:34.73 (33.15)     2:08.06 (33.33)
 99 Sosdian, Erin             91 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:06.03    2:08.08  
     r:+0.80  29.96     1:02.27 (32.31)     1:35.27 (33.00)     2:08.08 (32.81)
100 Meyer, Theresa            93 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:06.96    2:08.10  
     r:+0.84  30.27     1:02.68 (32.41)     1:35.35 (32.67)     2:08.10 (32.75)
101 Norris, Alexandra         91 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:05.62    2:08.19  
     r:+0.78  30.37     1:02.67 (32.30)     1:35.54 (32.87)     2:08.19 (32.65)
102 Reifinger, Erica          94 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:05.44    2:08.20  
     r:+0.86  29.87     1:02.07 (32.20)     1:35.13 (33.06)     2:08.20 (33.07)
103 Oliver, Meredith          94 Metroplex Aquati-NT  1:50.97Y   2:08.22  
     r:+0.77  30.37     1:02.65 (32.28)     1:35.71 (33.06)     2:08.22 (32.51)
104 Campbell, Kathryn         94 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:49.71Y   2:08.45  
     r:+0.75  29.96     1:02.28 (32.32)     1:35.62 (33.34)     2:08.45 (32.83)
105 McNally, Bridgette        92 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:03.47    2:08.47  
     r:+0.79  29.57     1:01.40 (31.83)     1:34.96 (33.56)     2:08.47 (33.51)
106 Szews, Hailey             92 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:05.94    2:08.53  
     r:+0.75  29.60     1:01.90 (32.30)     1:35.33 (33.43)     2:08.53 (33.20)
107 Smith, Jordan             92 Patriot Aquatics-FL  2:06.80    2:08.55  
     r:+0.76  30.07     1:02.55 (32.48)     1:35.83 (33.28)     2:08.55 (32.72)
108 Cratsenberg, Amber        94 Valley Aquatics-PN   1:50.42Y   2:08.58  
     r:+0.75  30.05     1:01.89 (31.84)     1:35.04 (33.15)     2:08.58 (33.54)
108 Turek, Michelle           96 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  2:06.17    2:08.58  
     r:+0.72  29.74     1:02.38 (32.64)     1:35.31 (32.93)     2:08.58 (33.27)
110 James, Jessica            93 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:06.73    2:08.60  
     r:+0.73  30.41     1:02.92 (32.51)     1:35.87 (32.95)     2:08.60 (32.73)
111 Engel, Lindsey            96 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:05.97    2:08.73  
     r:+0.67  28.91     1:01.16 (32.25)     1:35.17 (34.01)     2:08.73 (33.56)
112 Nunes, Anna               94 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:49.89Y   2:08.74  
     r:+0.69  29.95     1:02.86 (32.91)     1:35.99 (33.13)     2:08.74 (32.75)
113 Romain, Danielle          93 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:50.96Y   2:08.75  
     r:+0.72  29.52     1:02.06 (32.54)     1:35.43 (33.37)     2:08.75 (33.32)
114 Titley, Allison           93 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:06.17    2:08.76  
     r:+0.79  29.96     1:02.21 (32.25)     1:35.41 (33.20)     2:08.76 (33.35)
114 Gray, Lauren              92 Una Cca-VA           2:06.96    2:08.76  
     r:+0.77  30.10     1:02.96 (32.86)     1:36.34 (33.38)     2:08.76 (32.42)
116 Nunn, Emma                93 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:06.14    2:08.78  
     r:+0.86  29.95     1:02.88 (32.93)     1:36.35 (33.47)     2:08.78 (32.43)
117 Hashbarger, Sammie        95 Metroplex Aquati-NT  2:07.15    2:08.84  
     r:+0.71  29.92     1:02.52 (32.60)     1:35.79 (33.27)     2:08.84 (33.05)
118 Barrett, Amanda           93 Cottonwood Heigh-UT  1:51.65Y   2:08.85  
     r:+0.90  30.13     1:02.67 (32.54)     1:36.00 (33.33)     2:08.85 (32.85)
119 Johnson, Rachel           92 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:05.41    2:08.87  
     r:+0.73  29.73     1:02.09 (32.36)     1:35.67 (33.58)     2:08.87 (33.20)
120 Furgatch, Sarah           91 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:06.63    2:08.93  
     r:+0.82  30.07     1:02.63 (32.56)     1:36.08 (33.45)     2:08.93 (32.85)
120 Behrens, Tess             92 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:07.37    2:08.93  
     r:+0.75  29.29     1:01.87 (32.58)     1:35.66 (33.79)     2:08.93 (33.27)
120 Belcher, Erica            93 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:06.56    2:08.93  
     r:+0.85  29.79     1:01.51 (31.72)     1:34.67 (33.16)     2:08.93 (34.26)
123 Friedmann, Taylor         91 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:07.25    2:08.94  
     r:+0.76  29.77     1:02.08 (32.31)     1:35.40 (33.32)     2:08.94 (33.54)
124 McCotter, Maureen         92 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:51.71Y   2:09.07  
     r:+0.76  30.24     1:02.60 (32.36)     1:35.81 (33.21)     2:09.07 (33.26)
125 Swanson, Alyssa           91 Colorado Stars-CO    1:49.10Y   2:09.09  
     r:+0.73  29.14     1:01.22 (32.08)     1:35.12 (33.90)     2:09.09 (33.97)
126 Koucheki, Sarah           95 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:07.44    2:09.11  
     r:+0.76  29.41     1:01.56 (32.15)     1:35.37 (33.81)     2:09.11 (33.74)
127 Ciardiello, Courtney      93 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.21    2:09.15  
     r:+0.71  30.13     1:02.47 (32.34)     1:35.77 (33.30)     2:09.15 (33.38)
128 Buckworth, Lauren         93 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:51.89Y   2:09.17  
     r:+0.71  29.78     1:02.43 (32.65)     1:35.97 (33.54)     2:09.17 (33.20)
129 Forrester, Patricia       94 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:05.40    2:09.19  
          r:+0.77           1:02.69 ( )     1:35.81 (33.12)     2:09.19 (33.38)
130 Phillips, Julianne        93 Virginia YMCA Aq-VA  1:52.07Y   2:09.35  
     r:+0.68  29.62     1:02.26 (32.64)     1:35.87 (33.61)     2:09.35 (33.48)
131 Wujciak, Anna             94 Flint 'y' Falcon-MI  2:06.64    2:09.43  
     r:+0.90  29.72     1:01.73 (32.01)     1:35.72 (33.99)     2:09.43 (33.71)
132 Mann, Rebecca             97 Academy Bullets-IL   2:07.45    2:09.44  
     r:+0.78  30.22     1:03.07 (32.85)     1:36.38 (33.31)     2:09.44 (33.06)
133 Woolbright, Kathryn       92 Southwest Stars-FL   2:06.16    2:09.48  
     r:+0.71  30.31     1:03.02 (32.71)     1:36.54 (33.52)     2:09.48 (32.94)
134 Cowley, Johanna           93 Club Wolverine-MI    1:49.96Y   2:09.51  
     r:+0.77  29.80     1:02.86 (33.06)     1:36.21 (33.35)     2:09.51 (33.30)
135 Fittin, Carolyn           93 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:51.37Y   2:09.79  
     r:+0.69  30.08     1:01.81 (31.73)     1:34.97 (33.16)     2:09.79 (34.82)
136 Spradlin, Danielle        92 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  2:07.37    2:09.88  
     r:+0.81  29.92     1:02.35 (32.43)     1:36.42 (34.07)     2:09.88 (33.46)
137 Houck, Abigail            95 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:05.53    2:09.90  
     r:+0.79  29.83     1:01.92 (32.09)     1:35.68 (33.76)     2:09.90 (34.22)
138 Moore, Emri               93 Spokane Area Swi-IE  2:07.41    2:09.96  
     r:+0.70  29.53     1:01.97 (32.44)     1:35.83 (33.86)     2:09.96 (34.13)
139 Dodds, Alexandra          92 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:07.39    2:10.01  
     r:+0.78  29.99     1:02.46 (32.47)     1:36.24 (33.78)     2:10.01 (33.77)
140 Spinazzola, Bianca        94 Una Abf-NE           2:06.60    2:10.02  
     r:+0.74  29.93     1:02.28 (32.35)     1:35.66 (33.38)     2:10.02 (34.36)
141 Buscaglia, Caroline       95 Quest Swimming-VA    2:06.48    2:10.03  
     r:+0.74  29.80     1:02.18 (32.38)     1:35.41 (33.23)     2:10.03 (34.62)
142 Neidigh, Ashley           95 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:07.30    2:10.08  
     r:+0.76  30.48     1:03.54 (33.06)     1:36.87 (33.33)     2:10.08 (33.21)
143 McClure, Melanie          92 Mansfield Aquati-NT  1:49.95Y   2:10.32  
     r:+0.77  29.75     1:02.27 (32.52)     1:36.52 (34.25)     2:10.32 (33.80)
143 Blasko, Emily             93 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:06.31    2:10.32  
     r:+0.75  29.70     1:02.17 (32.47)     1:36.20 (34.03)     2:10.32 (34.12)
145 Jones, Silken             92 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:49.59Y   2:10.39  
     r:+0.80  30.07     1:02.82 (32.75)     1:36.83 (34.01)     2:10.39 (33.56)
146 Merlihan, Michaela        94 Fast Swim Team-CA    2:07.58    2:10.86  
     r:+0.74  30.82     1:03.48 (32.66)     1:37.25 (33.77)     2:10.86 (33.61)
147 Stanfield, Stacey         94 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:49.45Y   2:11.14  
     r:+0.78  29.40     1:02.05 (32.65)     1:36.47 (34.42)     2:11.14 (34.67)
148 Williford, Sarah          93 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:06.99    2:11.17  
     r:+0.63  29.66     1:01.83 (32.17)     1:36.25 (34.42)     2:11.17 (34.92)
149 Clute, Deirdre            92 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:04.93    2:11.46  
     r:+0.76  29.68     1:02.40 (32.72)     1:37.03 (34.63)     2:11.46 (34.43)
150 Aschan, Patricia          94 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:02.78S   2:11.57  
     r:+0.81  30.31     1:03.73 (33.42)     1:37.94 (34.21)     2:11.57 (33.63)
151 Hazle, Madeline           94 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:07.31    2:12.09  
     r:+0.82  29.62     1:02.16 (32.54)     1:36.92 (34.76)     2:12.09 (35.17)
152 Anaya, Ana                93 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  2:06.88    2:12.10  
     r:+0.78  29.87     1:02.77 (32.90)     1:37.37 (34.60)     2:12.10 (34.73)
153 Millet, Rachel            92 Spokane Waves Aq-IE  1:51.60Y   2:12.22  
     r:+0.65  30.80     1:04.03 (33.23)     1:37.81 (33.78)     2:12.22 (34.41)
154 Dornick, Monica           93 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:06.49    2:12.32  
     r:+0.73  29.69     1:02.54 (32.85)     1:37.76 (35.22)     2:12.32 (34.56)
155 Skenandore, Kayla         93 Waukesha Express-WI  2:05.38    2:12.54  
     r:+0.77  30.87     1:04.14 (33.27)     1:38.27 (34.13)     2:12.54 (34.27)
156 Clark, Casey              93 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:49.15Y   2:12.58  
     r:+0.71  29.85     1:02.60 (32.75)     1:36.93 (34.33)     2:12.58 (35.65)
157 Moore, Rachel             94 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:49.69Y   2:13.28  
     r:+0.74  29.94     1:02.96 (33.02)     1:38.27 (35.31)     2:13.28 (35.01)
158 Vanderwel, Heidi          95 West Coast Aquat-PN  2:09.14S   2:13.30  
     r:+0.77  29.87     1:02.88 (33.01)     1:37.64 (34.76)     2:13.30 (35.66)
 -- Flanigan, Erin            92 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:03.69        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Hsu, Connie               94 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  2:05.83        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Valley, Danielle          95 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:50.87Y       DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Harrington, Rachel        93 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:51.60Y       DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Patton, Michelle          93 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:51.96Y       DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Bootsma, Rachel           93 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:04.39        SCR  
 -- Sheets, Rhiannon          92 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:03.31        SCR  
 -- Chin, Abigail             93 Upper Arlington-OH   1:50.37Y       SCR  
 -- Baker, Kathleen           97 Star Aquatics-NC     2:05.54        SCR  
 -- Rankin, Megan             94 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:04.37        SCR  
 -- Schaefer, Madeline        93 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:02.30        SCR  
 -- Smith, Skylar             92 Una Fcst-GU          1:49.82Y       SCR  
 -- White, Madison            94 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:06.10        SCR  
 -- Brandenburg, Kristina     92 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:51.60Y       SCR  
 -- Wagner, Catherine         92 Cypress Fairbank-GU  2:06.91        SCR  
 -- Bing, Kaylin              93 Roseburg Swim Te-OR  2:06.00        SCR  
 -- Hawthorne, Meghan         92 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  2:03.11        SCR  
 -- Lobb, Ellen               92 Cypress Fairbank-GU  2:05.04        SCR  
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:59.15  07/26/2009 Federica Pellegrini, ITA                   
    American: A 4:02.20  02/16/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
   U.S. Open: O 4:02.20  02/16/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
        Meet: M 4:10.37  08/12/2009 Lauren Driscoll, Fort Lauderdale           
 LC Junior A:   4:24.69                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Chenault, Chelsea         94 Terrapins Swim T-PC  4:14.22    4:11.37   20  
     r:+0.77  28.63     1:00.19 (31.56)     1:32.26 (32.07)     2:04.50 (32.24)
        2:36.21 (31.71)     3:08.33 (32.12)     3:39.93 (31.60)     4:11.37 (31.44)
  2 Ryan, Gillian             95 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:16.10    4:13.25   17  
     r:+0.72  30.04     1:02.15 (32.11)     1:34.50 (32.35)     2:06.86 (32.36)
        2:38.75 (31.89)     3:10.98 (32.23)     3:42.26 (31.28)     4:13.25 (30.99)
  3 Smith, Leah               95 Jewish Community-AM  4:17.37    4:16.69   16  
     r:+0.80  29.78     1:01.69 (31.91)     1:34.38 (32.69)     2:07.42 (33.04)
        2:40.20 (32.78)     3:13.22 (33.02)     3:45.46 (32.24)     4:16.69 (31.23)
  4 Cummings, Kelsey          93 West Coast Swimm-CA  4:18.27    4:17.15   15  
     r:+0.69  29.92     1:02.11 (32.19)     1:34.59 (32.48)     2:07.73 (33.14)
        2:40.30 (32.57)     3:13.25 (32.95)     3:45.68 (32.43)     4:17.15 (31.47)
  5 Katz, Taylor              94 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:18.10    4:17.20   14  
     r:+0.81  30.15     1:02.40 (32.25)     1:34.72 (32.32)     2:07.29 (32.57)
        2:40.08 (32.79)     3:13.26 (33.18)     3:45.53 (32.27)     4:17.20 (31.67)
  6 Leneave, Kelsey           92 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:18.17    4:18.75   13  
     r:+0.74  29.91     1:01.86 (31.95)     1:34.40 (32.54)     2:07.53 (33.13)
        2:40.83 (33.30)     3:14.10 (33.27)     3:47.30 (33.20)     4:18.75 (31.45)
  7 Offutt, Kelly             93 North Baltimore-MD   4:19.00    4:19.09   12  
     r:+0.88  29.33     1:01.21 (31.88)     1:33.79 (32.58)     2:06.99 (33.20)
        2:40.06 (33.07)     3:13.64 (33.58)     3:46.92 (33.28)     4:19.09 (32.17)
  8 O'Brien, Taylor           94 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:13.88    4:21.18   11  
     r:+0.84  29.23     1:00.96 (31.73)     1:33.68 (32.72)     2:06.75 (33.07)
        2:39.63 (32.88)     3:13.12 (33.49)     3:47.29 (34.17)     4:21.18 (33.89)
Consolation Final
  9 Wang, Willa               95 North Baltimore-MD   4:19.58    4:16.87    9  
     r:+0.79  30.30     1:02.61 (32.31)     1:35.11 (32.50)     2:07.69 (32.58)
        2:40.56 (32.87)     3:13.03 (32.47)     3:45.69 (32.66)     4:16.87 (31.18)
 10 White, Madison            94 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:19.60    4:17.07    7  
     r:+0.80  30.09     1:02.44 (32.35)     1:35.07 (32.63)     2:07.81 (32.74)
        2:40.49 (32.68)     3:13.58 (33.09)     3:46.01 (32.43)     4:17.07 (31.06)
 11 Siverling, Danielle       92 Malvern Swimming-MA  4:19.78    4:17.08    6  
     r:+0.71  29.81     1:01.80 (31.99)     1:34.38 (32.58)     2:07.08 (32.70)
        2:39.54 (32.46)     3:12.39 (32.85)     3:45.33 (32.94)     4:17.08 (31.75)
 12 Zilinskas, Rachel         94 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:19.50    4:17.11    5  
     r:+0.75  29.58     1:01.70 (32.12)     1:34.40 (32.70)     2:07.46 (33.06)
        2:40.51 (33.05)     3:13.63 (33.12)     3:46.32 (32.69)     4:17.11 (30.79)
 13 Valley, Danielle          95 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:19.23    4:18.78    4  
     r:+0.72  30.34     1:02.47 (32.13)     1:34.84 (32.37)     2:07.30 (32.46)
        2:40.45 (33.15)     3:13.75 (33.30)     3:46.73 (32.98)     4:18.78 (32.05)
 14 Brown, Allison            94 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:19.35    4:18.96    3  
     r:+0.74  30.40     1:02.92 (32.52)     1:35.54 (32.62)     2:08.16 (32.62)
        2:41.23 (33.07)     3:14.39 (33.16)     3:47.41 (33.02)     4:18.96 (31.55)
 15 Campbell, Kathryn         94 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:19.95    4:19.29    2  
     r:+0.75  29.93     1:02.46 (32.53)     1:35.61 (33.15)     2:08.53 (32.92)
        2:41.47 (32.94)     3:14.32 (32.85)     3:47.03 (32.71)     4:19.29 (32.26)
 16 Locus, Madeline           93 First Colony Swi-GU  4:19.83    4:21.18    1  
     r:+0.76  30.47     1:03.22 (32.75)     1:35.66 (32.44)     2:08.60 (32.94)
        2:41.48 (32.88)     3:15.08 (33.60)     3:48.60 (33.52)     4:21.18 (32.58)
Bonus Final
 17 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin        93 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:21.45    4:18.18  
     r:+0.70  30.89     1:03.19 (32.30)     1:35.81 (32.62)     2:08.27 (32.46)
        2:40.74 (32.47)     3:13.70 (32.96)     3:46.24 (32.54)     4:18.18 (31.94)
 18 Nanfria, Taylor           93 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:20.29    4:18.44  
     r:+0.73  30.00     1:02.06 (32.06)     1:34.58 (32.52)     2:07.25 (32.67)
        2:40.22 (32.97)     3:13.13 (32.91)     3:46.24 (33.11)     4:18.44 (32.20)
 19 Flickinger, Hali          94 York YMCA-MA         4:22.38    4:19.61  
     r:+0.76  29.90     1:01.94 (32.04)     1:34.38 (32.44)     2:07.24 (32.86)
        2:40.52 (33.28)     3:13.96 (33.44)     3:47.28 (33.32)     4:19.61 (32.33)
 20 Haulsee, Alison           93 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:20.66    4:20.80  
     r:+0.72  30.24     1:02.92 (32.68)     1:35.80 (32.88)     2:08.84 (33.04)
        2:41.94 (33.10)     3:15.04 (33.10)     3:48.10 (33.06)     4:20.80 (32.70)
 21 Majeau, Fiona             93 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  4:21.81    4:22.06  
     r:+0.74  29.80     1:02.60 (32.80)     1:35.78 (33.18)     2:09.08 (33.30)
        2:42.58 (33.50)     3:16.16 (33.58)     3:49.62 (33.46)     4:22.06 (32.44)
 22 Iriondo, Damaris          93 Team Fla-FG          4:22.25    4:22.62  
     r:+0.64  30.24     1:02.73 (32.49)     1:35.88 (33.15)     2:08.97 (33.09)
        2:42.14 (33.17)     3:15.86 (33.72)     3:49.52 (33.66)     4:22.62 (33.10)
 23 McCotter, Maureen         92 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:21.85    4:23.51  
     r:+0.74  30.72     1:03.81 (33.09)     1:36.73 (32.92)     2:10.11 (33.38)
        2:43.49 (33.38)     3:16.93 (33.44)     3:50.41 (33.48)     4:23.51 (33.10)
 24 Wozniak, Erika            93 Georgia Coastal-GA   4:22.53    4:26.05  
     r:+0.72  30.48     1:02.96 (32.48)     1:36.52 (33.56)     2:10.15 (33.63)
        2:43.80 (33.65)     3:17.73 (33.93)     3:52.11 (34.38)     4:26.05 (33.94)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:59.15  07/26/2009 Federica Pellegrini, ITA                   
    American: A 4:02.20  02/16/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
   U.S. Open: O 4:02.20  02/16/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
        Meet: M 4:10.37  08/12/2009 Lauren Driscoll, Fort Lauderdale           
 LC Junior A:   4:24.69                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Brien, Taylor           94 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:15.14    4:13.88  
     r:+0.85  29.42     1:01.15 (31.73)     1:33.58 (32.43)     2:06.51 (32.93)
        2:38.85 (32.34)     3:11.48 (32.63)     3:43.58 (32.10)     4:13.88 (30.30)
  2 Chenault, Chelsea         94 Terrapins Swim T-PC  4:11.37    4:14.22  
     r:+0.76  29.05     1:00.76 (31.71)     1:33.29 (32.53)     2:06.08 (32.79)
        2:38.10 (32.02)     3:10.44 (32.34)     3:42.67 (32.23)     4:14.22 (31.55)
  3 Ryan, Gillian             95 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:18.96    4:16.10  
     r:+0.78  30.08     1:02.30 (32.22)     1:34.72 (32.42)     2:07.37 (32.65)
        2:39.97 (32.60)     3:12.52 (32.55)     3:44.79 (32.27)     4:16.10 (31.31)
  4 Smith, Leah               95 Jewish Community-AM  4:22.63    4:17.37  
     r:+0.85  30.01     1:02.27 (32.26)     1:34.49 (32.22)     2:07.83 (33.34)
        2:40.74 (32.91)     3:13.66 (32.92)     3:45.91 (32.25)     4:17.37 (31.46)
  5 Katz, Taylor              94 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:21.27    4:18.10  
     r:+0.84  29.64     1:01.12 (31.48)     1:33.52 (32.40)     2:06.37 (32.85)
        2:39.46 (33.09)     3:12.65 (33.19)     3:45.94 (33.29)     4:18.10 (32.16)
  6 Leneave, Kelsey           92 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:14.22    4:18.17  
     r:+0.79  29.85     1:01.94 (32.09)     1:34.99 (33.05)     2:08.00 (33.01)
        2:41.62 (33.62)     3:14.65 (33.03)     3:47.40 (32.75)     4:18.17 (30.77)
  7 Cummings, Kelsey          93 West Coast Swimm-CA  4:17.43    4:18.27  
     r:+0.67  30.01     1:02.22 (32.21)     1:35.06 (32.84)     2:08.23 (33.17)
        2:40.99 (32.76)     3:13.81 (32.82)     3:46.36 (32.55)     4:18.27 (31.91)
  8 Offutt, Kelly             93 North Baltimore-MD   4:20.96    4:19.00  
     r:+0.88  29.66     1:01.13 (31.47)     1:33.44 (32.31)     2:06.23 (32.79)
        2:39.50 (33.27)     3:12.68 (33.18)     3:46.37 (33.69)     4:19.00 (32.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Valley, Danielle          95 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:22.63    4:19.23  
     r:+0.73  30.27     1:02.31 (32.04)     1:34.84 (32.53)     2:07.78 (32.94)
        2:40.71 (32.93)     3:13.92 (33.21)     3:47.00 (33.08)     4:19.23 (32.23)
 10 Brown, Allison            94 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:20.00    4:19.35  
     r:+0.73  30.73     1:03.21 (32.48)     1:35.92 (32.71)     2:08.68 (32.76)
        2:41.77 (33.09)     3:15.00 (33.23)     3:47.74 (32.74)     4:19.35 (31.61)
 11 Zilinskas, Rachel         94 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:18.73    4:19.50  
     r:+0.76  30.08     1:02.80 (32.72)     1:35.50 (32.70)     2:08.63 (33.13)
        2:41.80 (33.17)     3:14.96 (33.16)     3:47.97 (33.01)     4:19.50 (31.53)
 12 Wang, Willa               95 North Baltimore-MD   4:14.98    4:19.58  
     r:+0.75  29.72     1:01.97 (32.25)     1:34.27 (32.30)     2:07.48 (33.21)
        2:40.41 (32.93)     3:14.03 (33.62)     3:47.11 (33.08)     4:19.58 (32.47)
 13 White, Madison            94 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:17.53    4:19.60  
     r:+0.79  30.20     1:02.30 (32.10)     1:35.20 (32.90)     2:08.01 (32.81)
        2:41.29 (33.28)     3:14.45 (33.16)     3:47.82 (33.37)     4:19.60 (31.78)
 14 Siverling, Danielle       92 Malvern Swimming-MA  4:23.72    4:19.78  
     r:+0.73  29.90     1:02.21 (32.31)     1:35.19 (32.98)     2:08.13 (32.94)
        2:41.20 (33.07)     3:14.68 (33.48)     3:47.23 (32.55)     4:19.78 (32.55)
 15 Locus, Madeline           93 First Colony Swi-GU  4:24.61    4:19.83  
     r:+0.78  29.13     1:01.77 (32.64)     1:35.03 (33.26)     2:08.76 (33.73)
        2:41.78 (33.02)     3:15.01 (33.23)     3:48.26 (33.25)     4:19.83 (31.57)
 16 Campbell, Kathryn         94 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:23.87    4:19.95  
     r:+0.75  30.04     1:02.53 (32.49)     1:35.60 (33.07)     2:08.96 (33.36)
        2:42.15 (33.19)     3:15.19 (33.04)     3:48.22 (33.03)     4:19.95 (31.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Breed, Catherine          93 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:14.12    4:19.99  
     r:+0.83  29.93     1:01.89 (31.96)     1:34.60 (32.71)     2:07.46 (32.86)
        2:40.30 (32.84)     3:13.59 (33.29)     3:47.24 (33.65)     4:19.99 (32.75)
 18 Nanfria, Taylor           93 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:18.18    4:20.29  
     r:+0.72  30.44     1:02.78 (32.34)     1:35.61 (32.83)     2:08.58 (32.97)
        2:41.31 (32.73)     3:14.29 (32.98)     3:47.60 (33.31)     4:20.29 (32.69)
 19 Haulsee, Alison           93 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:48.73Y   4:20.66  
     r:+0.76  30.03     1:02.44 (32.41)     1:35.27 (32.83)     2:08.34 (33.07)
        2:41.10 (32.76)     3:14.54 (33.44)     3:48.00 (33.46)     4:20.66 (32.66)
 20 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin        93 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:26.56    4:21.45  
     r:+0.73  30.71     1:03.60 (32.89)     1:36.59 (32.99)     2:09.57 (32.98)
        2:42.49 (32.92)     3:15.90 (33.41)     3:49.06 (33.16)     4:21.45 (32.39)
 21 Majeau, Fiona             93 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  4:50.49Y   4:21.81  
     r:+0.75  29.55     1:01.59 (32.04)     1:34.58 (32.99)     2:08.18 (33.60)
        2:42.01 (33.83)     3:15.79 (33.78)     3:49.35 (33.56)     4:21.81 (32.46)
 22 McCotter, Maureen         92 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:51.26Y   4:21.85  
     r:+0.81  31.09     1:03.66 (32.57)     1:36.48 (32.82)     2:09.63 (33.15)
        2:42.65 (33.02)     3:16.10 (33.45)     3:49.56 (33.46)     4:21.85 (32.29)
 23 Iriondo, Damaris          93 Team Fla-FG          4:25.06    4:22.25  
     r:+0.67  30.41     1:03.23 (32.82)     1:36.13 (32.90)     2:09.06 (32.93)
        2:42.09 (33.03)     3:15.65 (33.56)     3:49.07 (33.42)     4:22.25 (33.18)
 24 Flickinger, Hali          94 York YMCA-MA         4:23.39    4:22.38  
     r:+0.78  30.39     1:02.90 (32.51)     1:36.04 (33.14)     2:09.52 (33.48)
        2:43.16 (33.64)     3:16.62 (33.46)     3:49.94 (33.32)     4:22.38 (32.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wozniak, Erika            93 Georgia Coastal-GA   4:24.37    4:22.53  
     r:+0.75  29.97     1:02.08 (32.11)     1:35.03 (32.95)     2:08.29 (33.26)
        2:41.75 (33.46)     3:15.56 (33.81)     3:49.57 (34.01)     4:22.53 (32.96)
 26 Arakelian, Caroline       94 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  4:21.70    4:22.55  
     r:+0.75  29.60     1:02.13 (32.53)     1:35.54 (33.41)     2:08.87 (33.33)
        2:42.36 (33.49)     3:16.24 (33.88)     3:49.68 (33.44)     4:22.55 (32.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Gallagher, Megan          92 Maverick Aquatic-IN  4:22.09    4:22.72  
     r:+0.78  30.12     1:02.43 (32.31)     1:35.66 (33.23)     2:09.40 (33.74)
        2:42.92 (33.52)     3:16.73 (33.81)     3:50.30 (33.57)     4:22.72 (32.42)
 28 Jonsson, Annika           93 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:24.34    4:23.13  
     r:+0.56  29.78     1:02.24 (32.46)     1:35.32 (33.08)     2:08.89 (33.57)
        2:42.51 (33.62)     3:16.51 (34.00)     3:50.18 (33.67)     4:23.13 (32.95)
 29 Hojan Clark, Kelsey       93 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  4:24.62    4:23.28  
     r:+0.75  30.51     1:03.38 (32.87)     1:36.60 (33.22)     2:10.11 (33.51)
        2:43.63 (33.52)     3:17.37 (33.74)     3:50.57 (33.20)     4:23.28 (32.71)
 30 Brown, Alaina             92 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:23.42    4:23.33  
     r:+0.79  30.47     1:03.05 (32.58)     1:35.87 (32.82)     2:09.37 (33.50)
        2:42.80 (33.43)     3:16.66 (33.86)     3:50.34 (33.68)     4:23.33 (32.99)
 31 Neidigh, Lauren           92 Bolles School Sh-FL  4:24.40    4:23.35  
     r:+0.78  30.14     1:02.83 (32.69)     1:35.99 (33.16)     2:09.70 (33.71)
        2:43.60 (33.90)     3:17.59 (33.99)     3:51.60 (34.01)     4:23.35 (31.75)
 31 Hine, Lauren              94 North Baltimore-MD   4:23.09    4:23.35  
     r:+0.86  30.57     1:03.30 (32.73)     1:36.24 (32.94)     2:09.55 (33.31)
        2:43.34 (33.79)     3:17.21 (33.87)     3:50.75 (33.54)     4:23.35 (32.60)
 33 Johnson, Rachel           92 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  4:23.27    4:23.40  
     r:+0.72  30.40     1:03.22 (32.82)     1:36.46 (33.24)     2:10.29 (33.83)
        2:44.08 (33.79)     3:17.86 (33.78)     3:51.08 (33.22)     4:23.40 (32.32)
 34 Flanigan, Erin            92 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  4:22.17    4:23.50  
     r:+0.79  30.13     1:02.33 (32.20)     1:35.33 (33.00)     2:08.72 (33.39)
        2:42.44 (33.72)     3:16.74 (34.30)     3:50.64 (33.90)     4:23.50 (32.86)
 35 Mann, Rebecca             97 Academy Bullets-IL   4:25.98    4:23.53  
     r:+0.77  30.06     1:02.98 (32.92)     1:36.52 (33.54)     2:10.29 (33.77)
        2:43.69 (33.40)     3:17.56 (33.87)     3:51.07 (33.51)     4:23.53 (32.46)
 36 Tegner, Madeline          95 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:22.95    4:23.68  
     r:+0.78  31.02     1:03.43 (32.41)     1:36.60 (33.17)     2:09.65 (33.05)
        2:43.03 (33.38)     3:16.60 (33.57)     3:50.54 (33.94)     4:23.68 (33.14)
 37 D'Innocenzo, Margaret     94 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:23.91    4:23.71  
     r:+0.69  30.39     1:03.42 (33.03)     1:36.45 (33.03)     2:09.99 (33.54)
        2:43.94 (33.95)     3:17.59 (33.65)     3:51.19 (33.60)     4:23.71 (32.52)
 38 Jacobi, Madison           93 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:24.51    4:23.94  
     r:+0.75  30.42     1:03.05 (32.63)     1:36.26 (33.21)     2:09.87 (33.61)
        2:43.49 (33.62)     3:17.48 (33.99)     3:50.96 (33.48)     4:23.94 (32.98)
 39 Chang, Nicole             94 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:22.30    4:23.95  
     r:+0.73  31.07     1:03.91 (32.84)     1:37.07 (33.16)     2:10.41 (33.34)
        2:43.60 (33.19)     3:17.16 (33.56)     3:51.15 (33.99)     4:23.95 (32.80)
 40 Houck, Abigail            95 North Jeffco Swi-CO  4:22.62    4:24.06  
     r:+0.83  30.50     1:03.09 (32.59)     1:36.44 (33.35)     2:10.27 (33.83)
        2:43.76 (33.49)     3:17.90 (34.14)     3:51.54 (33.64)     4:24.06 (32.52)
 41 James, Jessica            93 Corvallis Aquati-OR  4:22.25    4:24.16  
     r:+0.72  30.86     1:03.86 (33.00)     1:37.31 (33.45)     2:11.16 (33.85)
        2:44.62 (33.46)     3:18.13 (33.51)     3:51.45 (33.32)     4:24.16 (32.71)
 42 Nunn, Emma                93 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:53.15Y   4:24.21  
     r:+0.82  30.50     1:03.73 (33.23)     1:37.41 (33.68)     2:11.01 (33.60)
        2:45.01 (34.00)     3:18.45 (33.44)     3:52.19 (33.74)     4:24.21 (32.02)
 43 Heim, Jessica             92 College Area Swi-SI  4:21.45    4:24.24  
     r:+0.75  30.86     1:03.96 (33.10)     1:36.66 (32.70)     2:10.06 (33.40)
        2:43.28 (33.22)     3:16.93 (33.65)     3:50.67 (33.74)     4:24.24 (33.57)
 44 Anderson, Julia           94 Fort Worth Area-NT   4:21.22    4:24.25  
     r:+0.75  30.16     1:02.78 (32.62)     1:35.76 (32.98)     2:09.17 (33.41)
        2:42.63 (33.46)     3:16.76 (34.13)     3:51.30 (34.54)     4:24.25 (32.95)
 44 Meyer, Theresa            93 YMCA of the Tria-NC  4:23.97    4:24.25  
     r:+0.82  30.47     1:03.50 (33.03)     1:37.07 (33.57)     2:11.10 (34.03)
        2:44.78 (33.68)     3:18.90 (34.12)     3:52.32 (33.42)     4:24.25 (31.93)
 46 Krebs, Jessie             92 North Baltimore-MD   4:22.15    4:24.29  
     r:+0.78  30.22     1:02.76 (32.54)     1:36.13 (33.37)     2:09.63 (33.50)
        2:43.37 (33.74)     3:17.11 (33.74)     3:50.89 (33.78)     4:24.29 (33.40)
 47 Sharp, Morgan             92 Cypress Fairbank-GU  4:52.86Y   4:24.49  
     r:+0.76  30.15     1:02.73 (32.58)     1:36.11 (33.38)     2:10.12 (34.01)
        2:44.11 (33.99)     3:17.82 (33.71)     3:51.39 (33.57)     4:24.49 (33.10)
 47 Woolbright, Kathryn       92 Southwest Stars-FL   4:18.91    4:24.49  
     r:+0.71  30.17     1:02.71 (32.54)     1:35.92 (33.21)     2:09.46 (33.54)
        2:43.21 (33.75)     3:17.10 (33.89)     3:51.28 (34.18)     4:24.49 (33.21)
 49 Schick, Taylor            94 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:24.53    4:24.65  
     r:+0.70  29.66     1:01.97 (32.31)     1:35.43 (33.46)     2:09.08 (33.65)
        2:43.08 (34.00)     3:16.98 (33.90)     3:51.31 (34.33)     4:24.65 (33.34)
 50 Dubrasky, Molly           93 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   4:21.34    4:24.87  
     r:+0.78  30.13     1:03.03 (32.90)     1:36.89 (33.86)     2:10.77 (33.88)
        2:44.74 (33.97)     3:18.76 (34.02)     3:52.53 (33.77)     4:24.87 (32.34)
 51 Stewart, Sada             94 York YMCA-MA         4:20.92    4:24.99  
     r:+0.72  29.92     1:02.24 (32.32)     1:35.41 (33.17)     2:08.66 (33.25)
        2:42.18 (33.52)     3:16.22 (34.04)     3:50.70 (34.48)     4:24.99 (34.29)
 52 Gray, Lauren              92 Una Cca-VA           4:55.22Y   4:25.20  
     r:+0.77  30.48     1:03.14 (32.66)     1:36.58 (33.44)     2:10.62 (34.04)
        2:44.57 (33.95)     3:18.64 (34.07)     3:52.75 (34.11)     4:25.20 (32.45)
 53 Neidigh, Ashley           95 Bolles School Sh-FL  4:26.16    4:25.22  
     r:+0.78  30.81     1:04.00 (33.19)     1:37.79 (33.79)     2:11.82 (34.03)
        2:44.70 (32.88)     3:19.04 (34.34)     3:53.02 (33.98)     4:25.22 (32.20)
 54 Muth, Katheryne           92 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:52.65Y   4:25.23  
     r:+0.75  30.02     1:02.68 (32.66)     1:35.97 (33.29)     2:09.89 (33.92)
        2:43.45 (33.56)     3:17.44 (33.99)     3:51.66 (34.22)     4:25.23 (33.57)
 55 Hooper, Aimee             93 Albany Starfish-AD   4:55.78Y   4:25.29  
     r:+0.82  30.51     1:03.24 (32.73)     1:36.29 (33.05)     2:10.14 (33.85)
        2:43.96 (33.82)     3:18.19 (34.23)     3:52.44 (34.25)     4:25.29 (32.85)
 55 Zarriello, Megan          93 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:56.80Y   4:25.29  
     r:+0.76  31.32     1:04.34 (33.02)     1:37.89 (33.55)     2:11.68 (33.79)
        2:45.26 (33.58)     3:18.98 (33.72)     3:52.48 (33.50)     4:25.29 (32.81)
 57 Wang, Oriana              94 The Claremont Cl-CA  4:23.72    4:25.31  
     r:+0.61  30.30     1:03.72 (33.42)     1:37.44 (33.72)     2:11.74 (34.30)
        2:44.62 (32.88)     3:18.40 (33.78)     3:52.27 (33.87)     4:25.31 (33.04)
 57 Miller, Katelyn           95 Firestone Akron-LE   4:24.42    4:25.31  
     r:+0.80  30.61     1:03.48 (32.87)     1:36.98 (33.50)     2:10.46 (33.48)
        2:44.23 (33.77)     3:18.09 (33.86)     3:52.23 (34.14)     4:25.31 (33.08)
 59 Hsu, Connie               94 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  4:22.83    4:25.71  
     r:+0.80  30.05     1:02.37 (32.32)     1:35.63 (33.26)     2:09.31 (33.68)
        2:43.84 (34.53)     3:18.03 (34.19)     3:52.46 (34.43)     4:25.71 (33.25)
 60 Moore, Emri               93 Spokane Area Swi-IE  4:52.95Y   4:25.76  
     r:+0.67  30.02     1:02.85 (32.83)     1:36.32 (33.47)     2:10.04 (33.72)
        2:43.71 (33.67)     3:17.74 (34.03)     3:51.98 (34.24)     4:25.76 (33.78)
 61 Wagner, Catherine         92 Cypress Fairbank-GU  4:23.68    4:25.90  
     r:+0.74  30.12     1:03.20 (33.08)     1:36.62 (33.42)     2:10.53 (33.91)
        2:44.66 (34.13)     3:18.95 (34.29)     3:52.96 (34.01)     4:25.90 (32.94)
 62 Ciardiello, Courtney      93 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:54.56Y   4:26.02  
     r:+0.73  30.82     1:04.42 (33.60)     1:37.95 (33.53)     2:11.84 (33.89)
        2:44.98 (33.14)     3:18.48 (33.50)     3:52.44 (33.96)     4:26.02 (33.58)
 63 Fleming, Rebecca          94 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:25.38    4:26.04  
     r:+0.91  30.38     1:03.36 (32.98)     1:37.35 (33.99)     2:11.48 (34.13)
        2:45.83 (34.35)     3:20.58 (34.75)     3:54.19 (33.61)     4:26.04 (31.85)
 64 Li, Celina                95 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:22.17    4:26.07  
     r:+0.69  30.52     1:02.61 (32.09)     1:36.07 (33.46)     2:09.99 (33.92)
        2:43.52 (33.53)     3:18.02 (34.50)     3:52.76 (34.74)     4:26.07 (33.31)
 65 Stewart, Kylie            96 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:21.60    4:26.09  
     r:+0.74  29.59     1:02.19 (32.60)     1:35.92 (33.73)     2:09.73 (33.81)
        2:43.80 (34.07)     3:17.88 (34.08)     3:52.61 (34.73)     4:26.09 (33.48)
 66 Newell, Paige             92 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:22.95    4:26.11  
     r:+0.78  30.52     1:03.67 (33.15)     1:37.12 (33.45)     2:10.78 (33.66)
        2:44.48 (33.70)     3:18.23 (33.75)     3:52.35 (34.12)     4:26.11 (33.76)
 66 Chin, Abigail             93 Upper Arlington-OH   4:23.76    4:26.11  
     r:+0.72  30.30     1:02.61 (32.31)     1:36.05 (33.44)     2:09.91 (33.86)
        2:43.83 (33.92)     3:17.94 (34.11)     3:52.48 (34.54)     4:26.11 (33.63)
 68 Van Hout, Aja             92 Badger Aquatics-WI   4:20.72    4:26.42  
     r:+0.72  30.16     1:03.02 (32.86)     1:36.42 (33.40)     2:10.09 (33.67)
        2:44.05 (33.96)     3:18.22 (34.17)     3:52.30 (34.08)     4:26.42 (34.12)
 69 Delafuente, Rebecca       92 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:23.62    4:26.45  
     r:+0.84  29.76     1:02.84 (33.08)     1:36.21 (33.37)     2:10.27 (34.06)
        2:44.20 (33.93)     3:18.71 (34.51)     3:53.16 (34.45)     4:26.45 (33.29)
 70 Marsh, Jessica            92 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:20.44    4:26.69  
     r:+0.69  30.26     1:03.02 (32.76)     1:35.89 (32.87)     2:09.37 (33.48)
        2:43.22 (33.85)     3:17.65 (34.43)     3:52.34 (34.69)     4:26.69 (34.35)
 71 Anderson, Ellen           94 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:55.19Y   4:26.72  
     r:+0.76  30.82     1:04.62 (33.80)     1:38.42 (33.80)     2:12.29 (33.87)
        2:45.55 (33.26)     3:19.28 (33.73)     3:53.21 (33.93)     4:26.72 (33.51)
 72 Fosburgh, Caroline        93 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:55.74Y   4:26.93  
     r:+0.82  30.56     1:03.46 (32.90)     1:37.06 (33.60)     2:10.94 (33.88)
        2:44.53 (33.59)     3:18.99 (34.46)     3:53.21 (34.22)     4:26.93 (33.72)
 73 Hoyt, Shelby              92 SwimAtlanta-GA       4:51.58Y   4:27.04  
     r:+0.80  31.36     1:04.41 (33.05)     1:37.89 (33.48)     2:11.61 (33.72)
        2:45.32 (33.71)     3:19.19 (33.87)     3:53.50 (34.31)     4:27.04 (33.54)
 74 Durmer, Haley             94 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:26.41    4:27.07  
     r:+0.76  29.83     1:02.99 (33.16)     1:36.73 (33.74)     2:10.75 (34.02)
        2:44.87 (34.12)     3:19.36 (34.49)     3:53.71 (34.35)     4:27.07 (33.36)
 75 Jones, Kaitlin            94 Quest Swimming-VA    4:26.41    4:27.26  
     r:+0.78  29.68     1:02.86 (33.18)     1:36.39 (33.53)     2:10.48 (34.09)
        2:44.75 (34.27)     3:19.05 (34.30)     3:53.65 (34.60)     4:27.26 (33.61)
 76 Johanson, Kelly           93 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:24.65    4:27.28  
     r:+0.73  29.77     1:02.28 (32.51)     1:35.69 (33.41)     2:09.66 (33.97)
        2:44.26 (34.60)     3:18.66 (34.40)     3:53.69 (35.03)     4:27.28 (33.59)
 77 Stevens, Leah             96 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:26.23    4:27.44  
     r:+0.74  30.11     1:02.84 (32.73)     1:36.03 (33.19)     2:09.91 (33.88)
        2:43.76 (33.85)     3:18.44 (34.68)     3:53.11 (34.67)     4:27.44 (34.33)
 78 Barrett, Amanda           93 Cottonwood Heigh-UT  4:21.34    4:27.72  
     r:+0.89  30.39     1:02.97 (32.58)     1:36.60 (33.63)     2:10.77 (34.17)
        2:44.77 (34.00)     3:19.19 (34.42)     3:53.68 (34.49)     4:27.72 (34.04)
 79 Loper, Ally               93 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  4:23.85    4:27.80  
     r:+0.91  30.41     1:03.30 (32.89)     1:36.73 (33.43)     2:10.37 (33.64)
        2:44.50 (34.13)     3:18.96 (34.46)     3:53.82 (34.86)     4:27.80 (33.98)
 80 McAfee, Kristalyn         94 Fort Worth Area-NT   4:26.47    4:28.10  
     r:+0.82  30.02     1:03.37 (33.35)     1:37.27 (33.90)     2:10.99 (33.72)
        2:45.26 (34.27)     3:19.35 (34.09)     3:54.02 (34.67)     4:28.10 (34.08)
 81 Zeiger, Blake             93 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  4:22.57S   4:28.31  
     r:+0.73  30.16     1:04.08 (33.92)     1:38.16 (34.08)     2:12.17 (34.01)
        2:46.04 (33.87)     3:20.54 (34.50)     3:54.24 (33.70)     4:28.31 (34.07)
 81 Anderson, Kaela           92 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  4:51.32Y   4:28.31  
     r:+0.72  30.62     1:03.56 (32.94)     1:37.58 (34.02)     2:11.30 (33.72)
        2:45.52 (34.22)     3:19.72 (34.20)     3:54.12 (34.40)     4:28.31 (34.19)
 83 Clarke, Christie          93 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   4:24.37    4:28.45  
     r:+0.78  30.04     1:02.90 (32.86)     1:36.17 (33.27)     2:10.32 (34.15)
        2:44.67 (34.35)     3:19.45 (34.78)     3:54.17 (34.72)     4:28.45 (34.28)
 84 Miller, Genevieve         95 Northwest NC Ymc-NC  4:53.48Y   4:28.54  
     r:+0.76  30.39     1:03.39 (33.00)     1:36.83 (33.44)     2:11.09 (34.26)
        2:45.49 (34.40)     3:20.36 (34.87)     3:55.10 (34.74)     4:28.54 (33.44)
 85 Huang, Salena             93 Mission San Jose-PC  4:54.40Y   4:28.68  
     r:+0.72  30.77     1:03.91 (33.14)     1:37.27 (33.36)     2:11.30 (34.03)
        2:45.69 (34.39)     3:19.94 (34.25)     3:54.58 (34.64)     4:28.68 (34.10)
 86 Meyers, Alexandra         96 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  4:55.75Y   4:28.75  
     r:+0.76  30.31     1:03.27 (32.96)     1:37.18 (33.91)     2:11.48 (34.30)
        2:44.95 (33.47)     3:19.49 (34.54)     3:54.30 (34.81)     4:28.75 (34.45)
 87 Foley, Erin               93 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:25.45    4:28.79  
     r:+0.84  30.09     1:02.98 (32.89)     1:36.78 (33.80)     2:10.89 (34.11)
        2:45.48 (34.59)     3:19.94 (34.46)     3:54.86 (34.92)     4:28.79 (33.93)
 88 Jordan, Lauren            92 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:23.35    4:28.94  
     r:+0.75  30.29     1:03.07 (32.78)     1:36.24 (33.17)     2:10.44 (34.20)
        2:44.67 (34.23)     3:19.46 (34.79)     3:54.33 (34.87)     4:28.94 (34.61)
 89 Friedmann, Taylor         91 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:52.56Y   4:29.03  
     r:+0.78  30.10     1:02.92 (32.82)     1:36.65 (33.73)     2:10.83 (34.18)
        2:45.40 (34.57)     3:19.93 (34.53)     3:54.89 (34.96)     4:29.03 (34.14)
 90 Mayfield, Anna            94 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  4:24.59    4:29.04  
     r:+0.71  29.96     1:02.86 (32.90)     1:36.60 (33.74)     2:11.10 (34.50)
        2:45.51 (34.41)     3:20.27 (34.76)     3:54.78 (34.51)     4:29.04 (34.26)
 91 Sosdian, Erin             91 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:23.34    4:29.10  
     r:+0.83  30.59     1:03.23 (32.64)     1:36.66 (33.43)     2:10.62 (33.96)
        2:45.13 (34.51)     3:20.44 (35.31)     3:55.47 (35.03)     4:29.10 (33.63)
 92 Alexander, Megan          94 YMCA of the Nort-NE  4:54.47Y   4:29.21  
     r:+0.74  31.02     1:04.41 (33.39)     1:38.44 (34.03)     2:12.33 (33.89)
        2:46.20 (33.87)     3:20.52 (34.32)     3:55.20 (34.68)     4:29.21 (34.01)
 93 Manning, Lindsay          94 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:22.27    4:29.30  
     r:+0.79  30.98     1:04.44 (33.46)     1:38.69 (34.25)     2:13.00 (34.31)
        2:46.89 (33.89)     3:21.32 (34.43)     3:55.61 (34.29)     4:29.30 (33.69)
 94 Kylliainen, Tanja         93 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:26.55    4:29.51  
     r:+0.66  30.67     1:04.10 (33.43)     1:37.83 (33.73)     2:11.97 (34.14)
        2:45.97 (34.00)     3:20.59 (34.62)     3:55.14 (34.55)     4:29.51 (34.37)
 95 Reifinger, Erica          94 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:24.47    4:29.76  
     r:+0.83  30.78     1:03.92 (33.14)     1:37.29 (33.37)     2:11.31 (34.02)
        2:46.17 (34.86)     3:20.87 (34.70)     3:55.70 (34.83)     4:29.76 (34.06)
 96 Smiddy, Clara             96 AK Sharks-FG         4:25.62    4:30.21  
     r:+0.74  30.43     1:03.37 (32.94)     1:37.03 (33.66)     2:11.16 (34.13)
        2:45.45 (34.29)     3:20.21 (34.76)     3:55.28 (35.07)     4:30.21 (34.93)
 97 Dlugopolski, Kayla        93 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  4:25.68    4:30.27  
     r:+0.70  31.22     1:04.80 (33.58)     1:38.80 (34.00)     2:13.03 (34.23)
        2:47.77 (34.74)     3:22.51 (34.74)     3:57.09 (34.58)     4:30.27 (33.18)
 98 Dornick, Monica           93 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:20.68    4:30.49  
     r:+0.73  30.03     1:03.04 (33.01)     1:36.76 (33.72)     2:11.15 (34.39)
        2:46.35 (35.20)     3:20.95 (34.60)     3:56.19 (35.24)     4:30.49 (34.30)
 99 Harrington, Rachel        93 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:51.58Y   4:30.94  
     r:+0.81  31.28     1:04.52 (33.24)     1:38.56 (34.04)     2:13.25 (34.69)
        2:47.90 (34.65)     3:22.44 (34.54)     3:56.91 (34.47)     4:30.94 (34.03)
100 Richey, Amanda            96 Boulder Swimming-CO  4:26.53    4:31.13  
     r:+0.84  31.20     1:04.56 (33.36)     1:38.71 (34.15)     2:13.10 (34.39)
        2:47.62 (34.52)     3:22.45 (34.83)     3:57.22 (34.77)     4:31.13 (33.91)
101 Duckworth, Casey          94 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:57.01Y   4:31.15  
     r:+0.72  30.50     1:03.75 (33.25)     1:37.95 (34.20)     2:12.63 (34.68)
        2:47.54 (34.91)     3:22.65 (35.11)     3:57.23 (34.58)     4:31.15 (33.92)
102 Jones, Silken             92 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:50.88Y   4:31.27  
     r:+0.80  30.68     1:04.58 (33.90)     1:38.33 (33.75)     2:12.90 (34.57)
        2:47.66 (34.76)     3:22.48 (34.82)     3:57.36 (34.88)     4:31.27 (33.91)
103 Blasko, Emily             93 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  4:25.39    4:31.32  
     r:+0.75  29.94     1:02.82 (32.88)     1:36.79 (33.97)     2:11.55 (34.76)
        2:46.49 (34.94)     3:21.69 (35.20)     3:56.67 (34.98)     4:31.32 (34.65)
104 Oliver, Meredith          94 Metroplex Aquati-NT  4:55.62Y   4:31.37  
     r:+0.76  30.91     1:04.00 (33.09)     1:37.92 (33.92)     2:12.43 (34.51)
        2:47.20 (34.77)     3:22.36 (35.16)     3:57.12 (34.76)     4:31.37 (34.25)
105 Merlihan, Michaela        94 Fast Swim Team-CA    4:22.94    4:31.83  
     r:+0.73  31.23     1:04.30 (33.07)     1:38.28 (33.98)     2:12.24 (33.96)
        2:46.41 (34.17)     3:21.39 (34.98)     3:57.00 (35.61)     4:31.83 (34.83)
106 Rueda, Daniela            93 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:24.74    4:31.85  
     r:+0.71  31.11     1:04.26 (33.15)     1:38.47 (34.21)     2:12.52 (34.05)
        2:47.18 (34.66)     3:22.59 (35.41)     3:57.16 (34.57)     4:31.85 (34.69)
107 Williford, Sarah          93 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:24.75    4:32.47  
     r:+0.71  30.28     1:03.34 (33.06)     1:37.49 (34.15)     2:12.33 (34.84)
        2:47.89 (35.56)     3:22.98 (35.09)     3:58.29 (35.31)     4:32.47 (34.18)
108 Szews, Hailey             92 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  4:56.87Y   4:33.04  
     r:+0.75  29.83     1:03.35 (33.52)     1:37.76 (34.41)     2:12.92 (35.16)
        2:47.85 (34.93)     3:23.31 (35.46)     3:58.51 (35.20)     4:33.04 (34.53)
109 Cratsenberg, Amber        94 Valley Aquatics-PN   4:55.86Y   4:33.29  
     r:+0.75  30.73     1:03.90 (33.17)     1:37.46 (33.56)     2:12.17 (34.71)
        2:47.05 (34.88)     3:22.52 (35.47)     3:57.93 (35.41)     4:33.29 (35.36)
110 Ruby, Charlotte           94 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:26.07    4:33.37  
     r:+0.74  31.30     1:04.79 (33.49)     1:39.46 (34.67)     2:14.40 (34.94)
        2:49.79 (35.39)     3:24.97 (35.18)     3:59.82 (34.85)     4:33.37 (33.55)
111 Slesnick, Lara            92 Texas Gold-ST        4:56.82Y   4:33.59  
     r:+0.80  30.55     1:03.41 (32.86)     1:37.68 (34.27)     2:12.58 (34.90)
        2:47.89 (35.31)     3:23.07 (35.18)     3:58.62 (35.55)     4:33.59 (34.97)
112 Aschan, Patricia          94 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:17.68S   4:33.87  
     r:+0.78  31.09     1:04.95 (33.86)     1:39.49 (34.54)     2:14.35 (34.86)
        2:49.66 (35.31)     3:25.00 (35.34)     4:00.26 (35.26)     4:33.87 (33.61)
113 Anderson, Elizabeth       94 Boulder Swimming-CO  4:26.06    4:33.89  
     r:+0.77  30.64     1:03.82 (33.18)     1:38.25 (34.43)     2:13.15 (34.90)
        2:48.21 (35.06)     3:23.46 (35.25)     3:59.03 (35.57)     4:33.89 (34.86)
114 Drew, Colleen             92 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:52.24Y   4:33.99  
     r:+0.88  31.26     1:05.02 (33.76)     1:39.27 (34.25)     2:14.13 (34.86)
        2:48.96 (34.83)     3:24.10 (35.14)     3:59.34 (35.24)     4:33.99 (34.65)
115 Clute, Deirdre            92 Terrapins Swim T-PC  4:23.22    4:34.55  
     r:+0.72  30.61     1:04.06 (33.45)     1:37.98 (33.92)     2:12.88 (34.90)
        2:47.86 (34.98)     3:23.47 (35.61)     3:59.37 (35.90)     4:34.55 (35.18)
116 Swanson, Alyssa           91 Colorado Stars-CO    4:55.21Y   4:35.04  
     r:+0.75  30.73     1:04.31 (33.58)     1:38.33 (34.02)     2:13.34 (35.01)
        2:48.89 (35.55)     3:24.61 (35.72)     4:00.06 (35.45)     4:35.04 (34.98)
117 Titley, Allison           93 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:54.12Y   4:35.45  
     r:+0.83  31.17     1:04.86 (33.69)     1:39.21 (34.35)     2:14.23 (35.02)
        2:49.47 (35.24)     3:25.03 (35.56)     4:00.77 (35.74)     4:35.45 (34.68)
118 Williams, Laurin          92 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  4:55.82Y   4:36.02  
     r:+0.74  31.04     1:04.67 (33.63)     1:39.37 (34.70)     2:14.38 (35.01)
        2:49.78 (35.40)     3:25.39 (35.61)     4:00.94 (35.55)     4:36.02 (35.08)
119 Batiza, Delise            93 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:20.95    4:36.14  
     r:+0.93  31.69     1:06.06 (34.37)     1:40.76 (34.70)     2:15.87 (35.11)
        2:51.04 (35.17)     3:26.29 (35.25)     4:01.60 (35.31)     4:36.14 (34.54)
120 Milligan, Kacey           93 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  4:26.57    4:37.54  
     r:+0.80  31.40     1:05.81 (34.41)     1:40.43 (34.62)     2:15.61 (35.18)
        2:50.84 (35.23)     3:26.56 (35.72)     4:02.00 (35.44)     4:37.54 (35.54)
121 Cowley, Johanna           93 Club Wolverine-MI    4:56.89Y   4:39.39  
     r:+0.77  30.24     1:04.00 (33.76)     1:38.92 (34.92)     2:14.37 (35.45)
        2:50.48 (36.11)     3:26.87 (36.39)     4:03.31 (36.44)     4:39.39 (36.08)
122 Ritter, Kaleigh           94 Houston Swim Clu-GU  4:23.68    4:41.40  
     r:+0.81  30.64     1:04.61 (33.97)     1:40.18 (35.57)     2:16.27 (36.09)
        2:52.50 (36.23)     3:28.81 (36.31)     4:05.26 (36.45)     4:41.40 (36.14)
 -- Peters, Stephanie         95 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:22.96         DQ  
          r:+0.66                                                              
 -- Lips, Haley               94 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   4:20.22        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Klaren, Melanie           92 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:15.12        SCR  
 -- Rankin, Megan             94 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:16.00        SCR  
 -- Singley, Claire           92 North Texas Nada-NT  4:23.96        SCR  
 -- Driscoll, Lauren          93 Team Fla-FG          4:10.37        SCR  
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 8:14.10  08/16/2008 Rebecca Adlington, GBR                     
    American: A 8:16.22  08/20/1989 Janet Evans, USA                           
   U.S. Open: O 8:17.12  03/22/1988 Janet Evans, Fullerton                     
        Meet: M 8:35.43  08/09/2010 Lauren Driscoll, Team FLA                  
 LC Junior A:   9:03.49                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Lauren          93 Team Fla-FG          8:44.42    8:35.43M  20  
     r:+0.72  29.28     1:00.68 (31.40)     1:32.63 (31.95)     2:04.74 (32.11)
        2:37.08 (32.34)     3:09.52 (32.44)     3:42.09 (32.57)     4:14.55 (32.46)
        4:47.01 (32.46)     5:19.82 (32.81)     5:52.40 (32.58)     6:25.20 (32.80)
        6:58.03 (32.83)     7:30.86 (32.83)     8:03.45 (32.59)     8:35.43 (31.98)
  2 Ryan, Gillian             95 Parkland Aquatic-MA  8:47.40    8:37.83   17  
     r:+0.77  30.26     1:02.38 (32.12)     1:34.53 (32.15)     2:07.20 (32.67)
        2:39.64 (32.44)     3:12.43 (32.79)     3:44.96 (32.53)     4:17.69 (32.73)
        4:50.40 (32.71)     5:23.43 (33.03)     5:56.61 (33.18)     6:29.64 (33.03)
        7:02.20 (32.56)     7:35.26 (33.06)     8:07.20 (31.94)     8:37.83 (30.63)
  3 O'Brien, Taylor           94 Parkland Aquatic-MA  8:47.39    8:37.84   16  
     r:+0.84  30.32     1:02.57 (32.25)     1:35.35 (32.78)     2:08.21 (32.86)
        2:41.14 (32.93)     3:14.15 (33.01)     3:46.44 (32.29)     4:19.03 (32.59)
        4:51.68 (32.65)     5:24.61 (32.93)     5:57.07 (32.46)     6:29.56 (32.49)
        7:01.77 (32.21)     7:34.39 (32.62)     8:06.82 (32.43)     8:37.84 (31.02)
  4 Zilinskas, Rachel         94 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  8:48.16    8:43.59   15  
     r:+0.73  29.79     1:02.18 (32.39)     1:35.11 (32.93)     2:08.14 (33.03)
        2:41.16 (33.02)     3:14.32 (33.16)     3:47.37 (33.05)     4:20.49 (33.12)
        4:53.44 (32.95)     5:26.47 (33.03)     5:59.54 (33.07)     6:32.57 (33.03)
        7:05.41 (32.84)     7:38.64 (33.23)     8:11.86 (33.22)     8:43.59 (31.73)
  5 White, Madison            94 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  8:53.52    8:47.18   14  
     r:+0.79  30.47     1:03.23 (32.76)     1:36.30 (33.07)     2:09.42 (33.12)
        2:42.87 (33.45)     3:16.36 (33.49)     3:49.62 (33.26)     4:22.64 (33.02)
        4:55.95 (33.31)     5:29.14 (33.19)     6:02.42 (33.28)     6:35.32 (32.90)
        7:08.18 (32.86)     7:41.26 (33.08)     8:15.25 (33.99)     8:47.18 (31.93)
  6 Valley, Danielle          95 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  8:54.57    8:47.26   13  
     r:+0.75  30.76     1:03.14 (32.38)     1:35.99 (32.85)     2:08.75 (32.76)
        2:41.52 (32.77)     3:14.49 (32.97)     3:47.33 (32.84)     4:20.46 (33.13)
        4:53.24 (32.78)     5:26.53 (33.29)     5:59.79 (33.26)     6:33.42 (33.63)
        7:06.92 (33.50)     7:40.52 (33.60)     8:14.23 (33.71)     8:47.26 (33.03)
  7 Leneave, Kelsey           92 The Woodlands Sw-GU  8:51.70    8:47.54   12  
     r:+0.79  29.55     1:01.63 (32.08)     1:34.51 (32.88)     2:07.15 (32.64)
        2:40.56 (33.41)     3:13.84 (33.28)     3:47.73 (33.89)     4:21.05 (33.32)
        4:54.85 (33.80)     5:28.08 (33.23)     6:01.91 (33.83)     6:35.57 (33.66)
        7:09.34 (33.77)     7:43.06 (33.72)     8:16.88 (33.82)     8:47.54 (30.66)
  8 Smith, Leah               95 Jewish Community-AM  8:54.48    8:47.68   11  
     r:+0.86  30.71     1:03.88 (33.17)     1:37.02 (33.14)     2:10.37 (33.35)
        2:43.50 (33.13)     3:16.81 (33.31)     3:50.24 (33.43)     4:23.59 (33.35)
        4:57.22 (33.63)     5:30.62 (33.40)     6:03.86 (33.24)     6:37.18 (33.32)
        7:10.58 (33.40)     7:43.67 (33.09)     8:16.43 (32.76)     8:47.68 (31.25)
  9 Brandon, Bonnie           93 Mission Aurora C-CO  8:46.49    8:47.70    9  
     r:+0.78  29.66     1:01.95 (32.29)     1:34.22 (32.27)     2:07.16 (32.94)
        2:40.09 (32.93)     3:13.22 (33.13)     3:46.34 (33.12)     4:19.29 (32.95)
        4:52.64 (33.35)     5:26.38 (33.74)     6:00.17 (33.79)     6:33.90 (33.73)
        7:07.53 (33.63)     7:41.15 (33.62)     8:14.69 (33.54)     8:47.70 (33.01)
 10 Nanfria, Taylor           93 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  8:55.24    8:49.47    7  
     r:+0.69  30.03     1:02.47 (32.44)     1:35.49 (33.02)     2:08.52 (33.03)
        2:41.77 (33.25)     3:15.06 (33.29)     3:48.62 (33.56)     4:22.27 (33.65)
        4:55.90 (33.63)     5:29.60 (33.70)     6:03.51 (33.91)     6:36.92 (33.41)
        7:10.57 (33.65)     7:43.80 (33.23)     8:17.12 (33.32)     8:49.47 (32.35)
 11 Hine, Lauren              94 North Baltimore-MD   8:52.08    8:49.87    6  
     r:+0.92  30.68     1:03.04 (32.36)     1:35.77 (32.73)     2:08.84 (33.07)
        2:42.06 (33.22)     3:15.03 (32.97)     3:47.86 (32.83)     4:21.10 (33.24)
        4:54.38 (33.28)     5:27.94 (33.56)     6:01.53 (33.59)     6:35.60 (34.07)
        7:09.52 (33.92)     7:43.36 (33.84)     8:17.17 (33.81)     8:49.87 (32.70)
 12 Cummings, Kelsey          93 West Coast Swimm-CA  8:56.49    8:51.26    5  
     r:+0.55  30.73     1:03.66 (32.93)     1:37.29 (33.63)     2:10.98 (33.69)
        2:44.84 (33.86)     3:19.03 (34.19)     3:52.05 (33.02)     4:25.53 (33.48)
        4:59.27 (33.74)     5:32.93 (33.66)     6:06.40 (33.47)     6:40.21 (33.81)
        7:13.91 (33.70)     7:47.86 (33.95)     8:19.97 (32.11)     8:51.26 (31.29)
 13 Campbell, Kathryn         94 Swim Pasadena-CA     9:02.07    8:51.29    4  
     r:+0.77  30.86     1:04.01 (33.15)     1:37.85 (33.84)     2:11.10 (33.25)
        2:44.30 (33.20)     3:17.56 (33.26)     3:50.77 (33.21)     4:23.94 (33.17)
        4:57.10 (33.16)     5:30.39 (33.29)     5:56.88 (26.49)     6:37.27 (40.39)
        7:10.78 (33.51)     7:44.57 (33.79)     8:17.95 (33.38)     8:51.29 (33.34)
 14 Heim, Jessica             92 College Area Swi-SI  8:58.24    8:53.05    3  
     r:+0.71  30.89     1:03.74 (32.85)     1:36.96 (33.22)     2:10.26 (33.30)
        2:43.82 (33.56)     3:17.57 (33.75)     3:51.32 (33.75)     4:25.13 (33.81)
        4:58.77 (33.64)     5:32.46 (33.69)     6:06.48 (34.02)     6:40.13 (33.65)
        7:13.89 (33.76)     7:47.41 (33.52)     8:20.80 (33.39)     8:53.05 (32.25)
 15 Breed, Catherine          93 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  8:54.44    8:54.14    2  
     r:+0.87  30.77     1:03.62 (32.85)     1:36.32 (32.70)     2:09.46 (33.14)
        2:43.27 (33.81)     3:17.10 (33.83)     3:50.94 (33.84)     4:24.80 (33.86)
        4:57.67 (32.87)     5:31.07 (33.40)     6:05.15 (34.08)     6:39.46 (34.31)
        7:13.18 (33.72)     7:47.39 (34.21)     8:21.53 (34.14)     8:54.14 (32.61)
 16 Haulsee, Alison           93 Nova of Virginia-VA  9:45.28Y   8:54.75    1  
     r:+0.73  30.60     1:03.84 (33.24)     1:37.42 (33.58)     2:11.01 (33.59)
        2:44.74 (33.73)     3:18.27 (33.53)     3:52.06 (33.79)     4:25.85 (33.79)
        4:59.49 (33.64)     5:33.29 (33.80)     6:07.04 (33.75)     6:40.86 (33.82)
        7:14.78 (33.92)     7:48.47 (33.69)     8:21.99 (33.52)     8:54.75 (32.76)
 17 Flickinger, Hali          94 York YMCA-MA         8:58.89    8:54.80  
     r:+0.71  30.61     1:03.99 (33.38)     1:37.71 (33.72)     2:11.52 (33.81)
        2:45.58 (34.06)     3:19.37 (33.79)     3:53.40 (34.03)     4:27.38 (33.98)
        5:01.19 (33.81)     5:35.02 (33.83)     6:08.64 (33.62)     6:42.25 (33.61)
        7:15.97 (33.72)     7:49.41 (33.44)     8:22.71 (33.30)     8:54.80 (32.09)
 18 Van Hout, Aja             92 Badger Aquatics-WI   8:47.93    8:54.86  
     r:+0.72  30.20     1:02.67 (32.47)     1:35.91 (33.24)     2:09.22 (33.31)
        2:42.73 (33.51)     3:16.35 (33.62)     3:50.27 (33.92)     4:24.04 (33.77)
        4:57.80 (33.76)     5:31.57 (33.77)     6:05.37 (33.80)     6:39.10 (33.73)
        7:13.10 (34.00)     7:47.14 (34.04)     8:21.41 (34.27)     8:54.86 (33.45)
 19 Chang, Nicole             94 La Mirada Armada-CA  8:58.40    8:55.89  
     r:+0.70  31.05     1:04.47 (33.42)     1:38.27 (33.80)     2:11.79 (33.52)
        2:44.34 (32.55)     3:19.05 (34.71)     3:52.98 (33.93)     4:26.73 (33.75)
        5:00.14 (33.41)     5:33.87 (33.73)     6:07.23 (33.36)     6:41.01 (33.78)
        7:14.95 (33.94)     7:48.75 (33.80)     8:22.95 (34.20)     8:55.89 (32.94)
 20 Jordan, Lauren            92 Carmel Swim Club-IN  8:56.58    8:55.90  
     r:+0.73  30.75     1:03.98 (33.23)     1:37.69 (33.71)     2:11.28 (33.59)
        2:44.71 (33.43)     3:18.66 (33.95)     3:52.38 (33.72)     4:26.32 (33.94)
        4:59.75 (33.43)     5:33.19 (33.44)     6:07.11 (33.92)     6:40.98 (33.87)
        7:15.70 (34.72)     7:49.69 (33.99)     8:23.92 (34.23)     8:55.90 (31.98)
 21 McCotter, Maureen         92 Jersey Wahoos-MA     8:54.54    8:55.92  
     r:+0.83  31.42     1:04.23 (32.81)     1:37.58 (33.35)     2:10.93 (33.35)
        2:44.46 (33.53)     3:18.00 (33.54)     3:51.64 (33.64)     4:25.19 (33.55)
        4:58.90 (33.71)     5:32.80 (33.90)     6:06.63 (33.83)     6:40.42 (33.79)
        7:14.30 (33.88)     7:48.35 (34.05)     8:22.39 (34.04)     8:55.92 (33.53)
 22 Wang, Willa               95 North Baltimore-MD   8:50.11    8:56.52  
     r:+0.74  30.30     1:02.48 (32.18)     1:35.19 (32.71)     2:08.52 (33.33)
        2:41.91 (33.39)     3:15.58 (33.67)     3:48.76 (33.18)     4:22.00 (33.24)
        4:55.52 (33.52)     5:29.44 (33.92)     6:03.90 (34.46)     6:38.39 (34.49)
        7:13.07 (34.68)     7:48.11 (35.04)     8:22.82 (34.71)     8:56.52 (33.70)
 23 Brown, Allison            94 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  8:49.67    8:56.57  
     r:+0.78  29.90     1:01.88 (31.98)     1:34.66 (32.78)     2:08.19 (33.53)
        2:41.56 (33.37)     3:15.28 (33.72)     3:49.18 (33.90)     4:23.47 (34.29)
        4:57.97 (34.50)     5:31.87 (33.90)     6:05.86 (33.99)     6:40.83 (34.97)
        7:15.43 (34.60)     7:50.02 (34.59)     8:23.72 (33.70)     8:56.57 (32.85)
 24 Peters, Stephanie         95 Marietta Marlins-GA  9:01.71    8:57.48  
     r:+0.63  30.50     1:03.56 (33.06)     1:37.69 (34.13)     2:11.16 (33.47)
        2:44.74 (33.58)     3:18.13 (33.39)     3:51.59 (33.46)     4:25.19 (33.60)
        4:59.43 (34.24)     5:33.22 (33.79)     6:07.20 (33.98)     6:41.43 (34.23)
        7:15.84 (34.41)     7:50.17 (34.33)     8:24.68 (34.51)     8:57.48 (32.80)
 25 Rankin, Megan             94 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  8:40.65    8:57.71  
     r:+0.71  29.51     1:01.51 (32.00)     1:34.06 (32.55)     2:07.26 (33.20)
        2:40.75 (33.49)     3:14.64 (33.89)     3:48.72 (34.08)     4:22.70 (33.98)
        4:56.74 (34.04)     5:31.00 (34.26)     6:05.48 (34.48)     6:39.84 (34.36)
        7:14.27 (34.43)     7:49.01 (34.74)     8:23.51 (34.50)     8:57.71 (34.20)
 26 Wozniak, Erika            93 Georgia Coastal-GA   9:01.46    8:57.86  
     r:+0.74  30.34     1:03.33 (32.99)     1:37.05 (33.72)     2:10.74 (33.69)
        2:44.62 (33.88)     3:18.67 (34.05)     3:53.09 (34.42)     4:26.88 (33.79)
      6:08.74 (1:41.86)         5:34.72 ( )                             6:42.86 ( )
        7:16.95 (34.09)     7:51.40 (34.45)     8:25.29 (33.89)     8:57.86 (32.57)
 27 Iriondo, Damaris          93 Team Fla-FG          9:02.23    8:57.95  
     r:+0.66  30.49     1:03.18 (32.69)     1:36.43 (33.25)     2:10.00 (33.57)
        2:43.60 (33.60)     3:17.41 (33.81)     3:51.29 (33.88)     4:25.54 (34.25)
        4:59.60 (34.06)     5:33.74 (34.14)     6:07.92 (34.18)     6:42.23 (34.31)
        7:16.66 (34.43)     7:51.02 (34.36)     8:24.87 (33.85)     8:57.95 (33.08)
 28 Fleming, Rebecca          94 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  9:57.68Y   8:58.14  
     r:+0.90  30.78     1:04.16 (33.38)     1:38.67 (34.51)     2:12.69 (34.02)
        2:46.94 (34.25)     3:21.15 (34.21)     3:55.28 (34.13)     4:29.28 (34.00)
        5:02.88 (33.60)     5:36.66 (33.78)     6:10.90 (34.24)     6:45.04 (34.14)
        7:18.81 (33.77)     7:53.15 (34.34)     8:26.20 (33.05)     8:58.14 (31.94)
 29 Tegner, Madeline          95 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  8:59.08    8:58.22  
     r:+0.80  31.26     1:04.80 (33.54)     1:38.43 (33.63)     2:12.11 (33.68)
        2:46.19 (34.08)     3:20.20 (34.01)     3:54.17 (33.97)     4:28.05 (33.88)
        5:02.00 (33.95)     5:35.94 (33.94)     6:09.92 (33.98)     6:43.66 (33.74)
        7:17.81 (34.15)     7:51.87 (34.06)     8:25.62 (33.75)     8:58.22 (32.60)
 30 Ternes, Koryn             93 Longhorn Aquatic-ST 10:05.99Y   8:58.44  
     r:+0.74  30.65     1:03.53 (32.88)     1:37.16 (33.63)     2:10.94 (33.78)
        2:44.86 (33.92)     3:18.82 (33.96)     3:52.93 (34.11)     4:26.78 (33.85)
        5:00.75 (33.97)     5:34.76 (34.01)     6:09.10 (34.34)     6:43.18 (34.08)
        7:17.47 (34.29)     7:51.64 (34.17)     8:25.78 (34.14)     8:58.44 (32.66)
 31 Wolf, Jessica             94 Waukesha Express-WI 10:01.18Y   8:58.49  
     r:+0.79  31.26     1:05.09 (33.83)     1:39.23 (34.14)     2:13.24 (34.01)
        2:47.26 (34.02)     3:21.38 (34.12)     3:55.45 (34.07)     4:29.42 (33.97)
        5:03.29 (33.87)     5:37.03 (33.74)     6:10.92 (33.89)     6:44.78 (33.86)
        7:18.55 (33.77)     7:52.54 (33.99)     8:26.27 (33.73)     8:58.49 (32.22)
 32 Neidigh, Ashley           95 Bolles School Sh-FL 10:00.54Y   8:58.53  
     r:+0.77  31.37     1:04.96 (33.59)     1:38.83 (33.87)     2:12.67 (33.84)
        2:46.91 (34.24)     3:20.79 (33.88)     3:55.21 (34.42)     4:29.01 (33.80)
        5:02.57 (33.56)     5:36.83 (34.26)     6:10.62 (33.79)     6:44.76 (34.14)
        7:18.76 (34.00)     7:52.99 (34.23)     8:26.50 (33.51)     8:58.53 (32.03)
 33 Jacobi, Madison           93 Marietta Marlins-GA  8:59.48    8:58.56  
     r:+0.80  31.27     1:04.68 (33.41)     1:38.62 (33.94)     2:12.62 (34.00)
        2:46.60 (33.98)     3:20.88 (34.28)     3:54.71 (33.83)     4:28.78 (34.07)
        5:02.41 (33.63)     5:36.55 (34.14)     6:10.63 (34.08)     6:44.66 (34.03)
        7:18.72 (34.06)     7:52.54 (33.82)     8:26.42 (33.88)     8:58.56 (32.14)
 34 Dubrasky, Molly           93 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   9:04.14    8:58.57  
     r:+0.76  29.48     1:02.10 (32.62)     1:35.71 (33.61)     2:09.65 (33.94)
        2:43.56 (33.91)     3:17.63 (34.07)     3:51.88 (34.25)     4:26.26 (34.38)
        5:00.25 (33.99)     5:34.88 (34.63)     6:09.29 (34.41)     6:43.70 (34.41)
        7:17.96 (34.26)     7:52.35 (34.39)     8:26.62 (34.27)     8:58.57 (31.95)
 35 Jonsson, Annika           93 Nitro Swimming-ST   10:06.22Y   8:58.76  
     r:+0.63  31.09     1:04.82 (33.73)     1:38.89 (34.07)     2:13.02 (34.13)
        2:47.06 (34.04)     3:20.96 (33.90)   5:03.07 (1:42.11)         4:29.16 ( )
                                5:37.09 ( )     6:11.16 (34.07)     6:45.04 (33.88)
        7:18.60 (33.56)     7:52.44 (33.84)     8:26.13 (33.69)     8:58.76 (32.63)
 36 Gallagher, Megan          92 Maverick Aquatic-IN  8:55.70    8:59.21  
     r:+0.79  30.56     1:03.52 (32.96)     1:36.85 (33.33)     2:10.64 (33.79)
        2:44.67 (34.03)     3:18.65 (33.98)     3:52.73 (34.08)     4:26.90 (34.17)
        5:00.97 (34.07)     5:35.32 (34.35)     6:09.45 (34.13)     6:43.71 (34.26)
        7:18.03 (34.32)     7:52.12 (34.09)     8:26.30 (34.18)     8:59.21 (32.91)
 37 James, Jessica            93 Corvallis Aquati-OR  8:56.02    8:59.23  
     r:+0.72  31.02     1:03.86 (32.84)     1:37.61 (33.75)     2:11.10 (33.49)
        2:44.94 (33.84)     3:18.83 (33.89)     3:52.82 (33.99)     4:26.86 (34.04)
      6:09.43 (1:42.57)         5:34.70 ( )   7:17.52 (1:42.82)         6:43.59 ( )
                                7:51.50 ( )     8:26.16 (34.66)     8:59.23 (33.07)
 38 Flanigan, Erin            92 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  9:00.24    8:59.55  
     r:+0.78  30.99     1:04.16 (33.17)     1:37.50 (33.34)     2:10.98 (33.48)
        2:44.34 (33.36)     3:18.34 (34.00)     3:52.23 (33.89)     4:26.47 (34.24)
        5:00.50 (34.03)     5:34.97 (34.47)     6:09.26 (34.29)     6:43.74 (34.48)
        7:18.06 (34.32)     7:52.51 (34.45)     8:26.50 (33.99)     8:59.55 (33.05)
 39 Mann, Rebecca             97 Academy Bullets-IL  10:05.99Y   9:00.00  
              29.94     1:02.77 (32.83)     1:36.55 (33.78)     2:10.55 (34.00)
        2:44.47 (33.92)     3:18.43 (33.96)     3:52.66 (34.23)     4:26.70 (34.04)
        5:00.99 (34.29)     5:35.43 (34.44)     6:09.81 (34.38)     6:44.08 (34.27)
        7:18.56 (34.48)     7:52.89 (34.33)     8:26.88 (33.99)     9:00.00 (33.12)
 40 Kucherich, Julia          91 York YMCA-MA        10:04.28Y   9:00.36  
     r:+0.80  31.41     1:05.35 (33.94)     1:39.79 (34.44)     2:13.99 (34.20)
        2:48.18 (34.19)     3:22.17 (33.99)     3:56.16 (33.99)     4:30.07 (33.91)
        5:03.87 (33.80)     5:38.12 (34.25)     6:12.26 (34.14)     6:46.39 (34.13)
        7:20.36 (33.97)     7:54.65 (34.29)     8:28.20 (33.55)     9:00.36 (32.16)
 41 Malazdrewicz, Alexandra   95 Evergreen Swim T-CO  9:05.91    9:00.70  
     r:+0.79  31.11     1:04.55 (33.44)     1:38.64 (34.09)     2:12.90 (34.26)
        2:47.05 (34.15)     3:20.99 (33.94)     3:55.08 (34.09)     4:29.47 (34.39)
        5:03.39 (33.92)     5:37.46 (34.07)     6:11.47 (34.01)     6:45.51 (34.04)
        7:19.50 (33.99)     7:53.42 (33.92)     8:27.65 (34.23)     9:00.70 (33.05)
 42 Foley, Erin               93 Crimson Aquatics-NE  9:07.49    9:01.29  
              30.28     1:03.04 (32.76)     1:36.23 (33.19)     2:10.12 (33.89)
        2:43.87 (33.75)     3:17.93 (34.06)     3:51.92 (33.99)     4:26.26 (34.34)
        5:00.70 (34.44)     5:35.07 (34.37)     6:09.60 (34.53)     6:44.15 (34.55)
        7:18.85 (34.70)     7:53.51 (34.66)     8:27.74 (34.23)     9:01.29 (33.55)
 43 Jones, Silken             92 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  9:09.89    9:02.03  
     r:+0.83  31.36     1:05.15 (33.79)     1:39.26 (34.11)     2:13.38 (34.12)
        2:47.23 (33.85)     3:21.52 (34.29)     3:55.28 (33.76)     4:29.39 (34.11)
        5:03.32 (33.93)     5:37.89 (34.57)     6:11.76 (33.87)     6:45.86 (34.10)
        7:19.93 (34.07)     7:54.33 (34.40)     8:28.66 (34.33)     9:02.03 (33.37)
 44 Gray, Lauren              92 Una Cca-VA          10:02.30Y   9:02.27  
     r:+0.77  30.99     1:04.39 (33.40)     1:38.83 (34.44)     2:12.89 (34.06)
        2:47.34 (34.45)     3:21.68 (34.34)     3:56.03 (34.35)     4:30.07 (34.04)
        5:04.10 (34.03)     5:38.21 (34.11)     6:12.72 (34.51)     6:47.36 (34.64)
        7:21.54 (34.18)     7:55.81 (34.27)     8:29.83 (34.02)     9:02.27 (32.44)
 45 Woolbright, Kathryn       92 Southwest Stars-FL   8:46.65    9:02.30  
     r:+0.71  30.73     1:03.91 (33.18)     1:37.36 (33.45)     2:11.13 (33.77)
        2:44.96 (33.83)     3:18.99 (34.03)     3:53.03 (34.04)     4:27.45 (34.42)
        5:01.58 (34.13)     5:36.14 (34.56)     6:10.60 (34.46)     6:45.28 (34.68)
        7:19.54 (34.26)     7:54.42 (34.88)     8:28.65 (34.23)     9:02.30 (33.65)
 46 Hooper, Aimee             93 Albany Starfish-AD  10:04.86Y   9:02.49  
     r:+0.79  31.44     1:05.17 (33.73)     1:39.08 (33.91)     2:13.04 (33.96)
        2:47.05 (34.01)     3:21.31 (34.26)     3:55.37 (34.06)     4:29.30 (33.93)
        5:03.47 (34.17)     5:37.53 (34.06)     6:11.63 (34.10)     6:46.09 (34.46)
        7:20.62 (34.53)     7:55.32 (34.70)     8:29.50 (34.18)     9:02.49 (32.99)
 47 Manning, Lindsay          94 The Woodlands Sw-GU  8:58.61    9:02.93  
     r:+0.80  30.54     1:03.63 (33.09)     1:37.16 (33.53)     2:10.85 (33.69)
        2:44.86 (34.01)     3:18.98 (34.12)     3:53.07 (34.09)     4:27.75 (34.68)
        5:01.83 (34.08)     5:36.55 (34.72)     6:11.10 (34.55)     6:45.85 (34.75)
        7:20.29 (34.44)     7:55.13 (34.84)     8:29.39 (34.26)     9:02.93 (33.54)
 48 Johanson, Kelly           93 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:07.84    9:02.97  
     r:+0.76  30.48     1:03.63 (33.15)     1:37.25 (33.62)     2:11.26 (34.01)
        2:45.03 (33.77)     3:19.37 (34.34)     3:53.67 (34.30)     4:28.18 (34.51)
        5:02.48 (34.30)     5:37.12 (34.64)     6:11.29 (34.17)     6:46.11 (34.82)
        7:20.24 (34.13)     7:54.89 (34.65)     8:29.16 (34.27)     9:02.97 (33.81)
 49 Holtzen, Jennifer         93 Razorback Aquati-AR 10:04.16Y   9:03.88  
     r:+0.73  31.39     1:05.78 (34.39)     1:39.70 (33.92)     2:14.50 (34.80)
        2:48.47 (33.97)     3:23.13 (34.66)     3:57.29 (34.16)     4:31.84 (34.55)
        5:05.79 (33.95)     5:40.30 (34.51)     6:14.48 (34.18)     6:48.88 (34.40)
        7:22.88 (34.00)     7:57.04 (34.16)     8:30.58 (33.54)     9:03.88 (33.30)
 50 Dodds, Alexandra          92 Boulder City Hen-CA  9:07.21    9:04.25  
     r:+0.82  31.66     1:05.80 (34.14)     1:40.11 (34.31)     2:14.64 (34.53)
        2:49.19 (34.55)     3:23.57 (34.38)     3:58.03 (34.46)     4:32.28 (34.25)
        5:06.41 (34.13)     5:40.40 (33.99)     6:14.90 (34.50)     6:48.97 (34.07)
        7:23.33 (34.36)     7:57.55 (34.22)     8:31.44 (33.89)     9:04.25 (32.81)
 51 Dlugopolski, Kayla        93 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI 10:04.85Y   9:04.48  
     r:+0.73  31.45     1:05.17 (33.72)     1:39.67 (34.50)     2:14.23 (34.56)
        2:48.55 (34.32)     3:23.00 (34.45)     3:57.44 (34.44)     4:32.08 (34.64)
        5:06.43 (34.35)     5:40.73 (34.30)     6:15.14 (34.41)     6:49.64 (34.50)
        7:24.20 (34.56)     7:58.36 (34.16)     8:32.25 (33.89)     9:04.48 (32.23)
 52 Brown, Alaina             92 Nova of Virginia-VA  8:55.95    9:04.53  
     r:+0.72  31.20     1:04.61 (33.41)     1:37.85 (33.24)     2:11.52 (33.67)
        2:45.23 (33.71)     3:19.28 (34.05)     3:53.45 (34.17)     4:27.75 (34.30)
        5:02.17 (34.42)     5:36.69 (34.52)     6:11.27 (34.58)     6:46.02 (34.75)
        7:20.94 (34.92)     7:55.74 (34.80)     8:30.61 (34.87)     9:04.53 (33.92)
 53 Anderson, Ellen           94 Rockville Montgo-PV 10:05.99Y   9:05.30  
     r:+0.70  31.84     1:06.50 (34.66)     1:41.37 (34.87)     2:16.19 (34.82)
        2:50.56 (34.37)     3:25.04 (34.48)     3:59.54 (34.50)     4:34.06 (34.52)
        5:08.10 (34.04)     5:42.00 (33.90)     6:16.06 (34.06)     6:50.52 (34.46)
        7:24.30 (33.78)     7:58.35 (34.05)     8:32.09 (33.74)     9:05.30 (33.21)
 54 Moore, Emri               93 Spokane Area Swi-IE  9:04.44    9:05.45  
     r:+0.68  30.88     1:04.24 (33.36)     1:37.75 (33.51)     2:11.99 (34.24)
        2:45.89 (33.90)     3:20.01 (34.12)     3:53.92 (33.91)     4:28.07 (34.15)
        5:02.26 (34.19)     5:37.08 (34.82)     6:11.44 (34.36)     6:46.13 (34.69)
        7:20.90 (34.77)     7:56.30 (35.40)     8:31.43 (35.13)     9:05.45 (34.02)
 55 Zarriello, Megan          93 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:03.05Y   9:05.57  
     r:+0.79  31.45     1:04.67 (33.22)     1:38.70 (34.03)     2:12.71 (34.01)
        2:47.07 (34.36)     3:21.31 (34.24)     3:55.72 (34.41)     4:30.36 (34.64)
        5:05.15 (34.79)     5:39.75 (34.60)     6:14.48 (34.73)     6:49.07 (34.59)
        7:23.56 (34.49)     7:57.98 (34.42)     8:32.21 (34.23)     9:05.57 (33.36)
 56 Muth, Katheryne           92 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  9:58.57Y   9:06.22  
     r:+0.74  30.84     1:04.29 (33.45)     1:38.13 (33.84)     2:11.80 (33.67)
        2:45.70 (33.90)     3:19.53 (33.83)     3:53.84 (34.31)     4:28.12 (34.28)
        5:02.41 (34.29)     5:36.77 (34.36)     6:11.42 (34.65)     6:46.20 (34.78)
        7:21.17 (34.97)     7:56.14 (34.97)     8:31.63 (35.49)     9:06.22 (34.59)
 57 Meyer, Theresa            93 YMCA of the Tria-NC 10:05.51Y   9:06.97  
     r:+0.74  31.65     1:05.61 (33.96)     1:39.55 (33.94)     2:14.11 (34.56)
        2:48.27 (34.16)     3:22.62 (34.35)     3:56.92 (34.30)     4:31.40 (34.48)
        5:05.81 (34.41)     5:40.42 (34.61)     6:15.21 (34.79)     6:50.41 (35.20)
        7:25.11 (34.70)     7:59.72 (34.61)     8:34.15 (34.43)     9:06.97 (32.82)
 58 Marsh, Jessica            92 La Mirada Armada-CA  8:59.98    9:07.13  
     r:+0.69  30.77     1:04.01 (33.24)     1:38.18 (34.17)     2:12.16 (33.98)
        2:46.37 (34.21)     3:20.41 (34.04)     3:55.11 (34.70)     4:29.40 (34.29)
        5:03.92 (34.52)     5:37.86 (33.94)     6:12.56 (34.70)     6:47.15 (34.59)
        7:22.00 (34.85)     7:57.08 (35.08)     8:32.31 (35.23)     9:07.13 (34.82)
 59 Durmer, Haley             94 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  9:01.47    9:08.79  
     r:+0.72  30.27     1:04.09 (33.82)     1:37.95 (33.86)     2:12.34 (34.39)
        2:46.52 (34.18)     3:21.03 (34.51)     3:55.64 (34.61)     4:30.60 (34.96)
        5:05.41 (34.81)     5:40.20 (34.79)     6:15.14 (34.94)     6:50.45 (35.31)
        7:25.14 (34.69)     8:00.05 (34.91)     8:34.70 (34.65)     9:08.79 (34.09)
 60 Miller, Genevieve         95 Northwest NC Ymc-NC 10:04.57Y   9:09.06  
     r:+0.84  31.08     1:04.19 (33.11)     1:38.43 (34.24)     2:12.47 (34.04)
        2:46.90 (34.43)     3:21.18 (34.28)     3:55.84 (34.66)     4:30.10 (34.26)
        5:05.02 (34.92)     5:39.59 (34.57)     6:14.67 (35.08)     6:49.61 (34.94)
        7:25.12 (35.51)     8:00.34 (35.22)     8:35.49 (35.15)     9:09.06 (33.57)
 61 Krebs, Jessie             92 North Baltimore-MD  10:01.48Y   9:09.18  
     r:+0.77  31.54     1:05.60 (34.06)     1:39.67 (34.07)     2:15.22 (35.55)
        2:49.79 (34.57)     3:24.75 (34.96)     3:59.56 (34.81)     4:34.61 (35.05)
        5:09.30 (34.69)     5:43.88 (34.58)     6:18.76 (34.88)     6:53.29 (34.53)
        7:27.68 (34.39)     8:01.90 (34.22)     8:35.86 (33.96)     9:09.18 (33.32)
 62 Hoyt, Shelby              92 SwimAtlanta-GA      10:07.48Y   9:09.20  
     r:+0.78  30.97     1:04.22 (33.25)     1:37.78 (33.56)     2:11.84 (34.06)
        2:46.04 (34.20)     3:20.29 (34.25)     3:54.67 (34.38)     4:29.52 (34.85)
        5:04.30 (34.78)     5:39.36 (35.06)     6:14.70 (35.34)     6:50.10 (35.40)
        7:25.59 (35.49)     8:01.00 (35.41)     8:35.76 (34.76)     9:09.20 (33.44)
 63 Richey, Amanda            96 Boulder Swimming-CO 10:05.99Y   9:09.27  
              31.36     1:04.91 (33.55)     1:39.14 (34.23)     2:13.49 (34.35)
        2:48.03 (34.54)     3:22.39 (34.36)     3:56.79 (34.40)     4:31.33 (34.54)
        5:06.63 (35.30)     5:41.37 (34.74)     6:16.36 (34.99)     6:50.97 (34.61)
        7:25.79 (34.82)     8:00.51 (34.72)     8:35.37 (34.86)     9:09.27 (33.90)
 64 Burkland, Kathleen        92 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  9:03.23    9:10.44  
     r:+0.80  31.04     1:04.38 (33.34)     1:38.22 (33.84)     2:12.03 (33.81)
        2:46.13 (34.10)     3:20.49 (34.36)     3:55.32 (34.83)     4:29.99 (34.67)
        5:04.55 (34.56)     5:39.40 (34.85)     6:14.59 (35.19)     6:49.89 (35.30)
        7:24.89 (35.00)     8:00.23 (35.34)     8:35.56 (35.33)     9:10.44 (34.88)
 65 Offutt, Kelly             93 North Baltimore-MD   8:56.13    9:11.01  
     r:+0.94  31.49     1:05.08 (33.59)     1:39.32 (34.24)     2:12.91 (33.59)
        2:46.96 (34.05)     3:21.16 (34.20)     3:55.61 (34.45)     4:29.97 (34.36)
        5:04.28 (34.31)     5:39.39 (35.11)     6:14.49 (35.10)     6:49.96 (35.47)
        7:25.49 (35.53)     8:01.21 (35.72)     8:36.27 (35.06)     9:11.01 (34.74)
 66 Ruby, Charlotte           94 Santa Clara Swim-PC  9:09.37    9:11.56  
     r:+0.74  31.27     1:05.48 (34.21)     1:39.98 (34.50)     2:14.76 (34.78)
        2:48.96 (34.20)     3:23.85 (34.89)     3:58.55 (34.70)     4:33.49 (34.94)
        5:08.15 (34.66)     5:43.03 (34.88)     6:17.63 (34.60)     6:52.78 (35.15)
        7:27.31 (34.53)     8:02.56 (35.25)     8:37.64 (35.08)     9:11.56 (33.92)
 67 Anderson, Elizabeth       94 Boulder Swimming-CO  8:59.20    9:11.66  
     r:+0.80  31.77     1:05.36 (33.59)     1:39.32 (33.96)     2:13.64 (34.32)
        2:48.38 (34.74)     3:22.94 (34.56)     3:58.05 (35.11)     4:32.70 (34.65)
        5:07.49 (34.79)     5:42.33 (34.84)     6:17.31 (34.98)     6:52.49 (35.18)
        7:27.45 (34.96)     8:02.53 (35.08)     8:37.54 (35.01)     9:11.66 (34.12)
 68 Sharp, Morgan             92 Cypress Fairbank-GU  9:04.18    9:11.81  
     r:+0.74  30.01     1:02.49 (32.48)     1:36.80 (34.31)     2:10.90 (34.10)
        2:45.81 (34.91)     3:20.20 (34.39)     3:55.30 (35.10)     4:30.47 (35.17)
        5:06.14 (35.67)     5:41.52 (35.38)     6:17.00 (35.48)     6:52.61 (35.61)
        7:28.06 (35.45)     8:03.54 (35.48)     8:38.50 (34.96)     9:11.81 (33.31)
 69 Halsted, Tara             95 Davis Aquadarts-SN  10:01.33Y   9:11.97  
     r:+0.80  30.74     1:04.71 (33.97)     1:39.28 (34.57)     2:14.29 (35.01)
        2:48.99 (34.70)     3:24.22 (35.23)     3:59.23 (35.01)     4:34.30 (35.07)
        5:09.21 (34.91)     5:44.48 (35.27)     6:19.47 (34.99)     6:54.68 (35.21)
        7:29.53 (34.85)     8:04.26 (34.73)     8:38.51 (34.25)     9:11.97 (33.46)
 70 Rueda, Daniela            93 Asphalt Green Un-MR  8:53.86    9:12.04  
     r:+0.73  30.88     1:04.02 (33.14)     1:37.57 (33.55)     2:11.27 (33.70)
        2:45.53 (34.26)     3:19.73 (34.20)     3:54.66 (34.93)     4:29.35 (34.69)
        5:04.51 (35.16)     5:39.66 (35.15)     6:14.86 (35.20)     6:49.82 (34.96)
        7:25.55 (35.73)     8:01.18 (35.63)     8:37.14 (35.96)     9:12.04 (34.90)
 71 Bowden, Bailey            96 Brandon Sports &-FL  9:07.58    9:12.15  
     r:+0.67  31.37     1:05.24 (33.87)     1:39.59 (34.35)     2:13.89 (34.30)
        2:48.59 (34.70)     3:23.27 (34.68)     3:57.99 (34.72)     4:32.79 (34.80)
        5:07.47 (34.68)     5:42.17 (34.70)     6:17.26 (35.09)     6:52.80 (35.54)
        7:28.06 (35.26)     8:02.92 (34.86)     8:37.78 (34.86)     9:12.15 (34.37)
 72 Sosdian, Erin             91 The Woodlands Sw-GU  9:04.06    9:12.21  
     r:+0.80  30.45     1:03.10 (32.65)     1:36.84 (33.74)     2:10.88 (34.04)
        2:45.25 (34.37)     3:19.72 (34.47)     3:53.87 (34.15)     4:29.98 (36.11)
        5:05.31 (35.33)     5:40.83 (35.52)     6:16.56 (35.73)     6:52.01 (35.45)
        7:28.06 (36.05)     8:03.49 (35.43)     8:39.03 (35.54)     9:12.21 (33.18)
 73 Blasko, Emily             93 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  9:00.72    9:13.09  
     r:+0.74  30.35     1:03.68 (33.33)     1:37.90 (34.22)     2:12.22 (34.32)
        2:46.74 (34.52)     3:21.25 (34.51)     3:56.01 (34.76)     4:30.84 (34.83)
        5:05.88 (35.04)     5:40.87 (34.99)     6:16.14 (35.27)     6:51.58 (35.44)
        7:27.20 (35.62)     8:02.74 (35.54)     8:38.36 (35.62)     9:13.09 (34.73)
 74 Stevens, Leah             96 Lakeside Swim Te-KY 10:05.99Y   9:13.55  
     r:+0.73  29.76     1:02.87 (33.11)     1:36.65 (33.78)     2:11.26 (34.61)
        2:45.84 (34.58)     3:20.93 (35.09)     3:56.08 (35.15)     4:31.19 (35.11)
        5:06.22 (35.03)     5:41.91 (35.69)     6:17.50 (35.59)     6:53.07 (35.57)
        7:28.38 (35.31)     8:03.78 (35.40)     8:39.31 (35.53)     9:13.55 (34.24)
 75 Francis, Casey            95 Long Island Expr-MR 10:04.79Y   9:13.58  
     r:+0.72  30.49     1:04.01 (33.52)     1:38.72 (34.71)     2:13.40 (34.68)
        2:47.79 (34.39)     3:22.65 (34.86)     3:57.53 (34.88)     4:32.72 (35.19)
        5:07.69 (34.97)     5:42.88 (35.19)     6:18.11 (35.23)     6:53.53 (35.42)
        7:28.92 (35.39)     8:04.35 (35.43)     8:39.54 (35.19)     9:13.58 (34.04)
 76 Williford, Sarah          93 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 10:04.80Y   9:14.35  
     r:+0.70  31.52     1:05.18 (33.66)     1:39.49 (34.31)     2:14.17 (34.68)
        2:49.09 (34.92)     3:24.21 (35.12)     3:59.53 (35.32)     4:34.55 (35.02)
        5:09.95 (35.40)     5:45.18 (35.23)     6:20.66 (35.48)     6:56.30 (35.64)
        7:31.88 (35.58)     8:06.64 (34.76)     8:41.47 (34.83)     9:14.35 (32.88)
 77 Milligan, Kacey           93 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ 10:04.96Y   9:14.94  
     r:+0.79  31.95     1:06.39 (34.44)     1:41.20 (34.81)     2:15.77 (34.57)
        2:50.73 (34.96)     3:25.10 (34.37)     3:59.77 (34.67)     4:33.98 (34.21)
        5:08.69 (34.71)     5:43.97 (35.28)     6:19.31 (35.34)     6:54.70 (35.39)
        7:30.17 (35.47)     8:05.28 (35.11)     8:40.26 (34.98)     9:14.94 (34.68)
 78 Slesnick, Lara            92 Texas Gold-ST       10:06.17Y   9:16.30  
     r:+0.83  31.15     1:04.35 (33.20)     1:38.09 (33.74)     2:13.13 (35.04)
        2:47.82 (34.69)     3:22.58 (34.76)     3:57.66 (35.08)     4:33.08 (35.42)
        5:08.39 (35.31)     5:43.72 (35.33)     6:18.84 (35.12)     6:54.35 (35.51)
        7:29.69 (35.34)     8:05.54 (35.85)     8:41.34 (35.80)     9:16.30 (34.96)
 79 Anderson, Julia           92 Boulder Swimming-CO 10:05.99Y   9:16.52  
     r:+0.84  31.32     1:05.95 (34.63)     1:41.03 (35.08)     2:16.30 (35.27)
        2:51.06 (34.76)     3:25.98 (34.92)     4:01.66 (35.68)     4:36.50 (34.84)
        5:11.28 (34.78)     5:46.39 (35.11)     6:22.03 (35.64)     6:57.31 (35.28)
        7:32.57 (35.26)     8:07.74 (35.17)     8:42.59 (34.85)     9:16.52 (33.93)
 80 Alexander, Megan          94 YMCA of the Nort-NE 10:03.82Y   9:16.64  
          r:+0.72           1:06.04 ( )     1:40.61 (34.57)     2:15.38 (34.77)
        2:50.21 (34.83)     3:25.35 (35.14)     4:00.06 (34.71)     4:35.06 (35.00)
        5:10.07 (35.01)     5:45.42 (35.35)     6:20.36 (34.94)     6:55.75 (35.39)
        7:30.99 (35.24)     8:06.58 (35.59)     8:41.94 (35.36)     9:16.64 (34.70)
 81 Batiza, Delise            93 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  8:48.48    9:17.05  
     r:+0.88  30.82     1:04.59 (33.77)     1:38.12 (33.53)     2:13.25 (35.13)
        2:47.68 (34.43)     3:22.50 (34.82)     3:57.28 (34.78)     4:32.45 (35.17)
        5:07.60 (35.15)     5:43.36 (35.76)     6:19.21 (35.85)     6:55.07 (35.86)
        7:30.48 (35.41)     8:06.72 (36.24)     8:42.52 (35.80)     9:17.05 (34.53)
 82 Drew, Colleen             92 Carmel Swim Club-IN 10:09.63Y   9:18.70  
     r:+0.72  29.91     1:02.98 (33.07)     1:36.95 (33.97)     2:11.89 (34.94)
        2:46.78 (34.89)     3:22.19 (35.41)     3:57.45 (35.26)     4:32.84 (35.39)
        5:08.28 (35.44)     5:44.13 (35.85)     6:20.08 (35.95)     6:56.24 (36.16)
        7:32.29 (36.05)     8:08.16 (35.87)     8:43.65 (35.49)     9:18.70 (35.05)
 83 Houck, Abigail            95 North Jeffco Swi-CO  9:04.21    9:19.80  
     r:+0.89  31.17     1:04.70 (33.53)     1:38.38 (33.68)     2:12.90 (34.52)
        2:47.70 (34.80)     3:22.48 (34.78)     3:57.88 (35.40)     4:33.84 (35.96)
        5:09.53 (35.69)     5:45.71 (36.18)     6:21.48 (35.77)     6:58.15 (36.67)
        7:35.15 (37.00)     8:10.29 (35.14)     8:45.43 (35.14)     9:19.80 (34.37)
 84 Garrison, Jessie          95 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  9:06.74    9:20.30  
     r:+0.77  32.03     1:06.29 (34.26)     1:41.30 (35.01)     2:16.79 (35.49)
        2:52.16 (35.37)     3:27.00 (34.84)     4:02.50 (35.50)     4:38.36 (35.86)
        5:13.63 (35.27)     5:49.50 (35.87)     6:25.64 (36.14)     7:01.08 (35.44)
        7:36.00 (34.92)     8:11.22 (35.22)     8:46.04 (34.82)     9:20.30 (34.26)
 85 Duckworth, Casey          94 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA 10:03.68Y   9:20.94  
              30.89     1:04.23 (33.34)     1:38.58 (34.35)     2:13.18 (34.60)
        2:48.41 (35.23)     3:23.66 (35.25)     3:59.25 (35.59)     4:34.82 (35.57)
        5:10.28 (35.46)     5:46.22 (35.94)     6:22.30 (36.08)     6:57.70 (35.40)
        7:33.62 (35.92)     8:09.73 (36.11)     8:45.71 (35.98)     9:20.94 (35.23)
 86 Lineback, Keenan          92 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  9:06.28    9:21.49  
     r:+0.56  32.30     1:07.49 (35.19)     1:42.94 (35.45)     2:18.42 (35.48)
        2:54.02 (35.60)     3:29.67 (35.65)     4:05.21 (35.54)     4:40.92 (35.71)
        5:16.42 (35.50)     5:51.96 (35.54)     6:27.30 (35.34)     7:02.68 (35.38)
        7:37.75 (35.07)     8:12.78 (35.03)     8:47.65 (34.87)     9:21.49 (33.84)
 87 Best, Jaclyn              91 Boulder Swimming-CO  9:02.92    9:23.12  
     r:+0.83  31.93     1:07.00 (35.07)     1:42.70 (35.70)     2:18.10 (35.40)
        2:53.79 (35.69)     3:29.07 (35.28)     4:04.67 (35.60)     4:40.46 (35.79)
        5:16.25 (35.79)     5:51.52 (35.27)     6:26.98 (35.46)     7:02.23 (35.25)
        7:37.68 (35.45)     8:12.88 (35.20)     8:48.25 (35.37)     9:23.12 (34.87)
 88 Ritter, Kaleigh           94 Houston Swim Clu-GU  9:04.65    9:43.65  
     r:+0.84  32.13     1:07.77 (35.64)     1:43.96 (36.19)     2:20.07 (36.11)
        2:56.33 (36.26)     3:32.77 (36.44)     4:09.14 (36.37)     4:45.87 (36.73)
        5:23.03 (37.16)     6:00.93 (37.90)     6:37.36 (36.43)     7:14.45 (37.09)
        7:51.78 (37.33)     8:29.63 (37.85)     9:07.17 (37.54)     9:43.65 (36.48)
 -- D'Innocenzo, Margaret     94 Crimson Aquatics-NE  9:02.32        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Harrington, Rachel        93 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL 10:07.42Y        NS  
 -- Collett, Courtney         93 Hilton Head Aqua-SC  9:08.78        SCR  
 -- Aschan, Patricia          94 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  8:48.91S       SCR  
 -- Chenault, Chelsea         94 Terrapins Swim T-PC  8:38.03        SCR  
 -- Newell, Paige             92 DU Hilltoppers-CO    8:54.69        SCR  
 -- Chin, Abigail             93 Upper Arlington-OH   8:59.61        SCR  
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 15:42.54  06/17/2007 Kate Ziegler, The Fish                    
    American: A 15:42.54  06/17/2007 Kate Ziegler, The Fish                    
   U.S. Open: O 15:42.54  06/17/2007 Kate Ziegler, The Fish                    
        Meet: M 16:26.35  08/08/2008 Kirsten Groome, First Colony Swi          
 LC Junior A:   17:20.49                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zilinskas, Rachel         94 Fox Chapel Kille-AM 16:41.94   16:37.96   20  
     r:+0.73  30.42     1:03.69 (33.27)     1:37.38 (33.69)     2:11.20 (33.82)
        2:44.72 (33.52)     3:18.27 (33.55)     3:51.80 (33.53)     4:25.39 (33.59)
        4:58.74 (33.35)     5:32.02 (33.28)     6:05.44 (33.42)     6:39.03 (33.59)
        7:12.59 (33.56)     7:46.04 (33.45)     8:19.30 (33.26)     8:52.68 (33.38)
        9:25.85 (33.17)     9:59.11 (33.26)    10:32.54 (33.43)    11:05.88 (33.34)
       11:39.18 (33.30)    12:12.34 (33.16)    12:45.66 (33.32)    13:18.86 (33.20)
       13:52.25 (33.39)    14:25.69 (33.44)    14:59.23 (33.54)    15:32.68 (33.45)
       16:05.82 (33.14)    16:37.96 (32.14)                                        
  2 Ryan, Gillian             95 Parkland Aquatic-MA 17:00.56   16:39.66   17  
     r:+0.74  31.17     1:04.28 (33.11)     1:37.96 (33.68)     2:11.51 (33.55)
        2:45.31 (33.80)     3:18.84 (33.53)     3:52.60 (33.76)     4:26.39 (33.79)
        4:59.91 (33.52)     5:33.62 (33.71)     6:07.03 (33.41)     6:40.67 (33.64)
        7:13.76 (33.09)     7:47.39 (33.63)     8:21.10 (33.71)     8:54.81 (33.71)
        9:28.24 (33.43)    10:01.81 (33.57)    10:35.41 (33.60)    11:09.21 (33.80)
       11:42.58 (33.37)    12:16.15 (33.57)    12:49.61 (33.46)    13:23.11 (33.50)
       13:56.22 (33.11)    14:29.81 (33.59)    15:03.09 (33.28)    15:36.47 (33.38)
       16:08.70 (32.23)    16:39.66 (30.96)                                        
  3 Valley, Danielle          95 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL 16:43.09   16:40.50   16  
     r:+0.71  31.11     1:03.85 (32.74)     1:36.98 (33.13)     2:10.46 (33.48)
        2:43.96 (33.50)     3:17.39 (33.43)     3:50.94 (33.55)     4:24.37 (33.43)
        4:57.93 (33.56)     5:31.50 (33.57)     6:05.19 (33.69)     6:38.93 (33.74)
        7:12.30 (33.37)     7:45.99 (33.69)     8:19.50 (33.51)     8:53.09 (33.59)
        9:26.54 (33.45)    10:00.31 (33.77)    10:33.78 (33.47)    11:07.40 (33.62)
       11:40.84 (33.44)    12:14.25 (33.41)    12:47.68 (33.43)    13:21.51 (33.83)
       13:55.06 (33.55)    14:28.80 (33.74)    15:02.11 (33.31)    15:35.38 (33.27)
       16:08.37 (32.99)    16:40.50 (32.13)                                        
  4 Hojan Clark, Kelsey       93 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI 16:42.09Y  16:46.53   15  
     r:+0.76  30.69     1:03.34 (32.65)     1:36.32 (32.98)     2:09.62 (33.30)
        2:42.86 (33.24)     3:16.23 (33.37)     3:49.65 (33.42)     4:23.03 (33.38)
        4:56.32 (33.29)     5:29.66 (33.34)     6:02.84 (33.18)     6:36.26 (33.42)
        7:09.49 (33.23)     7:42.58 (33.09)     8:16.13 (33.55)     8:49.70 (33.57)
        9:23.22 (33.52)     9:56.89 (33.67)    10:30.60 (33.71)    11:04.50 (33.90)
       11:38.37 (33.87)    12:12.73 (34.36)    12:46.95 (34.22)    13:21.30 (34.35)
       13:55.70 (34.40)    14:30.28 (34.58)    15:04.72 (34.44)    15:39.31 (34.59)
       16:13.36 (34.05)    16:46.53 (33.17)                                        
  5 Flickinger, Hali          94 York YMCA-MA        17:00.57   16:49.08   14  
     r:+0.67  30.78     1:03.77 (32.99)     1:37.37 (33.60)     2:10.89 (33.52)
        2:44.81 (33.92)     3:18.66 (33.85)     3:52.79 (34.13)     4:26.73 (33.94)
        5:01.02 (34.29)     5:34.97 (33.95)     6:09.14 (34.17)     6:43.17 (34.03)
        7:17.15 (33.98)     7:51.13 (33.98)     8:25.36 (34.23)     8:59.35 (33.99)
        9:33.66 (34.31)    10:07.66 (34.00)    10:41.84 (34.18)    11:15.41 (33.57)
       11:48.86 (33.45)    12:21.90 (33.04)    12:55.43 (33.53)    13:28.77 (33.34)
       14:02.38 (33.61)    14:35.95 (33.57)    15:09.77 (33.82)    15:43.21 (33.44)
       16:16.97 (33.76)    16:49.08 (32.11)                                        
  6 Wolf, Jessica             94 Waukesha Express-WI 16:45.87Y  16:54.56   13  
     r:+0.80  31.31     1:04.93 (33.62)     1:38.57 (33.64)     2:12.37 (33.80)
        2:46.27 (33.90)     3:20.30 (34.03)     3:54.15 (33.85)     4:27.88 (33.73)
        5:01.73 (33.85)     5:35.50 (33.77)     6:09.42 (33.92)     6:43.47 (34.05)
        7:17.52 (34.05)     7:51.63 (34.11)     8:25.49 (33.86)     8:59.71 (34.22)
        9:33.80 (34.09)    10:08.23 (34.43)    10:42.02 (33.79)    11:16.05 (34.03)
       11:50.16 (34.11)    12:24.08 (33.92)    12:58.20 (34.12)    13:32.24 (34.04)
       14:06.37 (34.13)    14:40.50 (34.13)    15:14.82 (34.32)    15:48.89 (34.07)
       16:22.52 (33.63)    16:54.56 (32.04)                                        
  7 Hine, Lauren              94 North Baltimore-MD  16:56.21   16:54.91   12  
     r:+0.86  31.16     1:04.38 (33.22)     1:37.76 (33.38)     2:11.72 (33.96)
        2:45.36 (33.64)     3:19.27 (33.91)     3:53.03 (33.76)     4:27.00 (33.97)
        5:00.71 (33.71)     5:34.77 (34.06)     6:08.67 (33.90)     6:42.62 (33.95)
        7:16.69 (34.07)     7:50.65 (33.96)     8:24.81 (34.16)     8:59.00 (34.19)
        9:32.92 (33.92)    10:07.11 (34.19)    10:41.33 (34.22)    11:15.73 (34.40)
       11:49.75 (34.02)    12:23.96 (34.21)    12:58.10 (34.14)    13:32.30 (34.20)
       14:06.54 (34.24)    14:40.70 (34.16)    15:14.72 (34.02)    15:48.62 (33.90)
       16:22.26 (33.64)    16:54.91 (32.65)                                        
  8 Nanfria, Taylor           93 Crow Canyon Coun-PC 16:54.04   16:56.34   11  
     r:+0.73  31.11     1:04.39 (33.28)     1:37.92 (33.53)     2:11.50 (33.58)
        2:45.18 (33.68)     3:18.79 (33.61)   5:00.07 (1:41.28)         4:26.31 ( )
      6:07.48 (1:41.17)         5:33.80 ( )   7:15.10 (1:41.30)         6:41.21 ( )
      8:23.25 (1:42.04)         7:49.19 ( )                             8:57.49 ( )
        9:31.51 (34.02)    10:05.93 (34.42)    10:40.14 (34.21)    11:14.73 (34.59)
       11:48.97 (34.24)    12:23.60 (34.63)    12:57.79 (34.19)    13:32.54 (34.75)
       14:06.94 (34.40)    14:41.28 (34.34)    15:15.23 (33.95)    15:49.22 (33.99)
       16:23.27 (34.05)    16:56.34 (33.07)                                        
  9 Jordan, Lauren            92 Carmel Swim Club-IN 17:08.74   16:56.39    9  
     r:+0.78  30.77     1:03.93 (33.16)     1:37.72 (33.79)     2:11.78 (34.06)
        2:46.02 (34.24)     3:20.50 (34.48)     3:54.74 (34.24)     4:28.49 (33.75)
        5:02.84 (34.35)     5:37.14 (34.30)     6:11.31 (34.17)     6:45.34 (34.03)
        7:19.56 (34.22)     7:53.16 (33.60)     8:26.76 (33.60)     9:00.49 (33.73)
        9:34.31 (33.82)    10:08.50 (34.19)    10:42.18 (33.68)    11:15.86 (33.68)
       11:49.32 (33.46)    12:23.21 (33.89)    12:57.18 (33.97)    13:31.77 (34.59)
       14:06.09 (34.32)    14:40.43 (34.34)    15:14.87 (34.44)    15:49.31 (34.44)
       16:23.81 (34.50)    16:56.39 (32.58)                                        
 10 Iriondo, Damaris          93 Team Fla-FG         17:05.72   16:56.72    7  
     r:+0.72  31.26     1:04.61 (33.35)     1:38.71 (34.10)     2:12.80 (34.09)
        2:46.95 (34.15)     3:21.39 (34.44)     3:55.39 (34.00)     4:29.61 (34.22)
        5:03.63 (34.02)     5:38.02 (34.39)     6:11.69 (33.67)     6:45.65 (33.96)
        7:19.37 (33.72)     7:53.34 (33.97)     8:27.10 (33.76)     9:01.11 (34.01)
        9:34.94 (33.83)    10:09.18 (34.24)    10:42.94 (33.76)    11:17.13 (34.19)
       11:50.91 (33.78)    12:25.22 (34.31)    12:59.28 (34.06)    13:33.62 (34.34)
       14:07.65 (34.03)    14:42.04 (34.39)    15:16.37 (34.33)    15:50.75 (34.38)
       16:24.40 (33.65)    16:56.72 (32.32)                                        
 11 Heim, Jessica             92 College Area Swi-SI 17:13.01   16:57.69    6  
     r:+0.71  31.12     1:04.51 (33.39)     1:37.73 (33.22)     2:11.25 (33.52)
        2:44.95 (33.70)     3:18.69 (33.74)     3:52.54 (33.85)     4:26.23 (33.69)
        5:00.14 (33.91)     5:33.95 (33.81)     6:07.91 (33.96)     6:41.94 (34.03)
        7:16.04 (34.10)     7:49.88 (33.84)     8:24.48 (34.60)     8:58.49 (34.01)
        9:32.75 (34.26)    10:06.68 (33.93)    10:40.99 (34.31)    11:15.11 (34.12)
       11:49.38 (34.27)    12:23.71 (34.33)    12:58.46 (34.75)    13:32.92 (34.46)
       14:07.41 (34.49)    14:41.65 (34.24)    15:16.20 (34.55)    15:50.39 (34.19)
       16:24.73 (34.34)    16:57.69 (32.96)                                        
 12 Gallagher, Megan          92 Maverick Aquatic-IN 17:02.84   16:58.95    5  
     r:+0.82  30.69     1:03.60 (32.91)     1:36.77 (33.17)     2:10.48 (33.71)
        2:44.23 (33.75)     3:17.75 (33.52)     3:51.60 (33.85)     4:25.65 (34.05)
        4:59.63 (33.98)     5:33.68 (34.05)     6:07.67 (33.99)     6:41.77 (34.10)
        7:15.75 (33.98)     7:50.05 (34.30)     8:24.21 (34.16)     8:58.46 (34.25)
        9:32.62 (34.16)    10:06.92 (34.30)    10:41.40 (34.48)    11:15.64 (34.24)
       11:50.15 (34.51)    12:24.64 (34.49)    12:59.29 (34.65)    13:33.55 (34.26)
       14:08.27 (34.72)    14:43.01 (34.74)    15:17.92 (34.91)    15:52.34 (34.42)
       16:26.48 (34.14)    16:58.95 (32.47)                                        
 13 James, Jessica            93 Corvallis Aquati-OR 17:01.98   16:59.17    4  
     r:+0.72  31.71     1:05.18 (33.47)     1:39.13 (33.95)     2:13.11 (33.98)
        2:47.03 (33.92)     3:20.82 (33.79)     3:54.74 (33.92)     4:28.71 (33.97)
        5:02.55 (33.84)     5:36.28 (33.73)     6:10.01 (33.73)     6:43.87 (33.86)
        7:17.76 (33.89)     7:51.71 (33.95)     8:25.71 (34.00)     8:59.71 (34.00)
        9:33.97 (34.26)    10:08.01 (34.04)    10:42.39 (34.38)    11:16.58 (34.19)
       11:50.70 (34.12)    12:25.07 (34.37)    12:59.06 (33.99)    13:33.75 (34.69)
       14:08.45 (34.70)    14:43.10 (34.65)    15:17.88 (34.78)    15:52.36 (34.48)
       16:26.34 (33.98)    16:59.17 (32.83)                                        
 14 White, Madison            94 Crow Canyon Coun-PC 16:47.19Y  17:00.15    3  
     r:+0.79  31.27     1:05.02 (33.75)     1:39.50 (34.48)     2:13.36 (33.86)
        2:47.48 (34.12)     3:21.38 (33.90)     3:55.61 (34.23)     4:29.32 (33.71)
        5:03.43 (34.11)     5:37.43 (34.00)     6:11.75 (34.32)     6:45.90 (34.15)
        7:20.34 (34.44)     7:54.51 (34.17)     8:28.76 (34.25)     9:02.97 (34.21)
        9:37.07 (34.10)    10:11.16 (34.09)    10:45.28 (34.12)    11:19.27 (33.99)
       11:53.63 (34.36)    12:28.31 (34.68)    13:02.55 (34.24)    13:36.82 (34.27)
       14:11.24 (34.42)    14:45.44 (34.20)    15:19.83 (34.39)    15:54.27 (34.44)
       16:27.91 (33.64)    17:00.15 (32.24)                                        
 15 D'Innocenzo, Margaret     94 Crimson Aquatics-NE 17:05.23   17:01.89    2  
     r:+0.70  30.41     1:03.14 (32.73)     1:36.59 (33.45)     2:10.16 (33.57)
        2:43.87 (33.71)     3:17.72 (33.85)     3:51.42 (33.70)     4:25.06 (33.64)
        4:58.96 (33.90)     5:32.79 (33.83)     6:06.73 (33.94)     6:40.80 (34.07)
        7:14.97 (34.17)     7:49.01 (34.04)     8:23.41 (34.40)     8:57.70 (34.29)
        9:32.39 (34.69)    10:06.34 (33.95)    10:40.73 (34.39)    11:15.24 (34.51)
       11:50.06 (34.82)    12:24.61 (34.55)    12:59.50 (34.89)    13:34.37 (34.87)
       14:08.99 (34.62)    14:43.53 (34.54)    15:18.43 (34.90)    15:53.19 (34.76)
       16:27.85 (34.66)    17:01.89 (34.04)                                        
 16 Mann, Rebecca             97 Academy Bullets-IL  17:10.87   17:02.67    1  
     r:+0.78  30.37     1:03.75 (33.38)     1:37.68 (33.93)     2:11.69 (34.01)
        2:45.96 (34.27)     3:20.37 (34.41)     3:54.32 (33.95)     4:28.52 (34.20)
        5:02.56 (34.04)     5:36.66 (34.10)     6:11.20 (34.54)     6:45.29 (34.09)
        7:20.03 (34.74)     7:54.14 (34.11)     8:28.38 (34.24)     9:02.49 (34.11)
        9:36.87 (34.38)    10:11.23 (34.36)    10:45.65 (34.42)    11:19.90 (34.25)
       11:54.45 (34.55)    12:29.20 (34.75)    13:03.61 (34.41)    13:38.06 (34.45)
       14:12.85 (34.79)    14:47.14 (34.29)    15:21.55 (34.41)    15:56.09 (34.54)
       16:30.21 (34.12)    17:02.67 (32.46)                                        
 17 Holtzen, Jennifer         93 Razorback Aquati-AR 17:16.76   17:03.96  
     r:+0.72  31.83     1:05.83 (34.00)     1:40.23 (34.40)     2:14.64 (34.41)
        2:49.27 (34.63)     3:23.50 (34.23)     3:58.16 (34.66)     4:32.20 (34.04)
        5:06.32 (34.12)     5:40.45 (34.13)     6:14.62 (34.17)     6:48.72 (34.10)
        7:22.88 (34.16)     7:56.92 (34.04)     8:31.15 (34.23)     9:05.01 (33.86)
        9:38.99 (33.98)    10:13.05 (34.06)    10:47.27 (34.22)    11:21.45 (34.18)
       11:55.48 (34.03)    12:29.45 (33.97)  14:12.31 (1:42.86)        13:38.05 ( )
     15:21.21 (1:43.16)        14:46.61 ( )  16:30.02 (1:43.41)        15:55.53 ( )
     17:03.96 (1:08.43)                                                            
 18 O'Brien, Taylor           94 Parkland Aquatic-MA 16:36.41   17:04.73  
     r:+0.87  30.08     1:02.66 (32.58)     1:35.95 (33.29)     2:09.12 (33.17)
        2:42.63 (33.51)     3:16.00 (33.37)     3:49.25 (33.25)     4:22.19 (32.94)
        4:55.88 (33.69)     5:29.59 (33.71)     6:03.76 (34.17)     6:37.52 (33.76)
        7:11.40 (33.88)     7:45.26 (33.86)     8:19.23 (33.97)     8:52.77 (33.54)
        9:26.28 (33.51)     9:59.73 (33.45)    10:33.52 (33.79)    11:07.72 (34.20)
       11:42.88 (35.16)    12:18.75 (35.87)    12:55.06 (36.31)    13:30.82 (35.76)
       14:06.69 (35.87)    14:41.77 (35.08)    15:17.27 (35.50)    15:53.37 (36.10)
       16:29.51 (36.14)    17:04.73 (35.22)                                        
 19 Tegner, Madeline          95 Oakland Live Y'E-MI 17:02.65   17:05.53  
     r:+0.60  31.87     1:05.40 (33.53)     1:39.58 (34.18)     2:13.61 (34.03)
        2:47.83 (34.22)     3:22.08 (34.25)     3:56.43 (34.35)     4:30.91 (34.48)
        5:05.23 (34.32)     5:39.44 (34.21)     6:13.87 (34.43)     6:48.31 (34.44)
        7:22.96 (34.65)     7:57.50 (34.54)     8:32.24 (34.74)     9:06.84 (34.60)
        9:41.64 (34.80)    10:16.37 (34.73)    10:50.73 (34.36)    11:25.36 (34.63)
       11:59.88 (34.52)    12:34.12 (34.24)    13:08.28 (34.16)    13:42.54 (34.26)
       14:16.66 (34.12)    14:50.91 (34.25)    15:25.09 (34.18)    15:59.31 (34.22)
       16:33.39 (34.08)    17:05.53 (32.14)                                        
 20 Wozniak, Erika            93 Georgia Coastal-GA  17:03.31   17:06.22  
     r:+0.73  30.52     1:03.68 (33.16)     1:37.11 (33.43)     2:10.99 (33.88)
        2:44.78 (33.79)     3:18.96 (34.18)     3:52.87 (33.91)     4:27.06 (34.19)
        5:01.29 (34.23)     5:35.70 (34.41)     6:09.86 (34.16)     6:44.16 (34.30)
        7:18.54 (34.38)     7:53.30 (34.76)     8:27.62 (34.32)     9:02.40 (34.78)
        9:36.94 (34.54)    10:11.53 (34.59)    10:46.47 (34.94)    11:21.33 (34.86)
       11:55.89 (34.56)    12:30.38 (34.49)    13:04.83 (34.45)    13:39.65 (34.82)
       14:14.30 (34.65)    14:49.25 (34.95)    15:23.81 (34.56)    15:58.60 (34.79)
       16:33.13 (34.53)    17:06.22 (33.09)                                        
 21 Cummings, Kelsey          93 West Coast Swimm-CA 16:53.97   17:08.18  
     r:+0.67  31.10     1:04.47 (33.37)     1:37.91 (33.44)     2:12.13 (34.22)
        2:46.34 (34.21)     3:21.06 (34.72)     3:54.65 (33.59)     4:28.83 (34.18)
        5:02.79 (33.96)     5:37.24 (34.45)     6:11.02 (33.78)     6:45.02 (34.00)
        7:19.17 (34.15)     7:53.67 (34.50)     8:28.08 (34.41)     9:02.80 (34.72)
        9:37.33 (34.53)    10:11.86 (34.53)    10:46.42 (34.56)    11:21.36 (34.94)
       11:56.39 (35.03)    12:31.34 (34.95)    13:05.89 (34.55)    13:40.69 (34.80)
       14:15.82 (35.13)    14:50.90 (35.08)    15:26.14 (35.24)    16:00.97 (34.83)
       16:34.97 (34.00)    17:08.18 (33.21)                                        
 22 Ternes, Koryn             93 Longhorn Aquatic-ST 17:16.52   17:08.99  
     r:+0.74  31.88     1:05.49 (33.61)     1:38.97 (33.48)     2:12.93 (33.96)
        2:46.88 (33.95)     3:21.16 (34.28)     3:55.17 (34.01)     4:29.52 (34.35)
        5:03.83 (34.31)     5:38.27 (34.44)     6:12.57 (34.30)     6:47.24 (34.67)
        7:21.74 (34.50)     7:56.31 (34.57)     8:30.83 (34.52)     9:05.23 (34.40)
        9:39.71 (34.48)    10:14.37 (34.66)    10:49.02 (34.65)    11:23.95 (34.93)
       11:58.55 (34.60)    12:33.26 (34.71)    13:08.12 (34.86)    13:42.93 (34.81)
       14:17.60 (34.67)    14:52.32 (34.72)    15:26.96 (34.64)    16:01.59 (34.63)
       16:35.95 (34.36)    17:08.99 (33.04)                                        
 23 Campbell, Kathryn         94 Swim Pasadena-CA    17:22.75   17:11.15  
     r:+0.79  32.05     1:06.18 (34.13)     1:40.52 (34.34)     2:14.71 (34.19)
        2:49.20 (34.49)     3:23.25 (34.05)     3:57.77 (34.52)     4:31.87 (34.10)
        5:06.20 (34.33)     5:40.31 (34.11)     6:14.93 (34.62)     6:49.35 (34.42)
        7:23.73 (34.38)     7:57.88 (34.15)     8:32.06 (34.18)     9:06.47 (34.41)
        9:40.90 (34.43)    10:15.08 (34.18)    10:49.56 (34.48)    11:24.07 (34.51)
       11:58.65 (34.58)    12:33.26 (34.61)    13:07.41 (34.15)    13:42.09 (34.68)
       14:16.39 (34.30)    14:50.95 (34.56)    15:25.69 (34.74)    16:00.99 (35.30)
       16:36.10 (35.11)    17:11.15 (35.05)                                        
 24 Chin, Abigail             93 Upper Arlington-OH  17:05.81   17:11.54  
     r:+0.67  30.67     1:03.69 (33.02)     1:37.22 (33.53)     2:10.95 (33.73)
        2:44.86 (33.91)     3:18.89 (34.03)     3:52.83 (33.94)     4:26.85 (34.02)
        5:00.87 (34.02)     5:35.17 (34.30)     6:09.44 (34.27)     6:44.06 (34.62)
        7:18.47 (34.41)     7:53.11 (34.64)     8:27.67 (34.56)     9:02.79 (35.12)
        9:37.48 (34.69)    10:12.26 (34.78)    10:47.19 (34.93)    11:22.15 (34.96)
       11:57.00 (34.85)    12:31.91 (34.91)    13:06.96 (35.05)    13:41.97 (35.01)
       14:17.01 (35.04)    14:51.95 (34.94)    15:26.89 (34.94)    16:01.98 (35.09)
       16:36.92 (34.94)    17:11.54 (34.62)                                        
 25 Fleming, Rebecca          94 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 17:31.30   17:12.08  
     r:+0.90  31.25     1:04.77 (33.52)     1:39.14 (34.37)     2:13.35 (34.21)
        2:47.38 (34.03)     3:21.77 (34.39)     3:56.43 (34.66)     4:31.04 (34.61)
        5:05.74 (34.70)     5:40.19 (34.45)     6:15.01 (34.82)     6:49.25 (34.24)
        7:23.69 (34.44)     7:58.69 (35.00)     8:32.90 (34.21)     9:07.53 (34.63)
        9:42.24 (34.71)    10:17.16 (34.92)    10:52.00 (34.84)    11:26.80 (34.80)
       12:01.38 (34.58)    12:36.34 (34.96)    13:11.69 (35.35)    13:46.67 (34.98)
       14:21.66 (34.99)    14:56.49 (34.83)    15:31.27 (34.78)    16:05.76 (34.49)
       16:39.52 (33.76)    17:12.08 (32.56)                                        
 26 Brown, Alaina             92 Nova of Virginia-VA 17:04.30   17:12.46  
     r:+0.80  31.65     1:05.19 (33.54)     1:39.09 (33.90)     2:13.33 (34.24)
        2:47.45 (34.12)     3:21.80 (34.35)     3:56.16 (34.36)     4:30.40 (34.24)
        5:04.89 (34.49)     5:39.26 (34.37)     6:13.70 (34.44)     6:48.07 (34.37)
        7:22.46 (34.39)     7:56.90 (34.44)     8:31.38 (34.48)     9:05.91 (34.53)
        9:40.50 (34.59)    10:15.14 (34.64)    10:50.01 (34.87)    11:24.65 (34.64)
       11:59.40 (34.75)    12:33.94 (34.54)    13:08.85 (34.91)    13:43.54 (34.69)
       14:18.47 (34.93)    14:53.39 (34.92)    15:28.29 (34.90)    16:03.41 (35.12)
       16:38.16 (34.75)    17:12.46 (34.30)                                        
 27 Dlugopolski, Kayla        93 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI 17:29.45   17:13.51  
     r:+0.72  27.68     1:05.26 (37.58)     1:35.20 (29.94)     2:13.96 (38.76)
        2:48.33 (34.37)     3:22.97 (34.64)     3:52.96 (29.99)     4:31.67 (38.71)
        5:06.46 (34.79)     5:40.67 (34.21)     6:10.82 (30.15)     6:50.29 (39.47)
        7:21.51 (31.22)     7:59.66 (38.15)     8:34.80 (35.14)     9:09.07 (34.27)
        9:40.76 (31.69)    10:18.76 (38.00)    10:49.43 (30.67)    11:28.07 (38.64)
       12:03.03 (34.96)    12:37.53 (34.50)    13:12.52 (34.99)    13:47.19 (34.67)
       14:22.19 (35.00)    14:56.72 (34.53)    15:28.47 (31.75)    16:06.19 (37.72)
       16:36.97 (30.78)    17:13.51 (36.54)                                        
 28 Foley, Erin               93 Crimson Aquatics-NE 16:44.60Y  17:14.06  
     r:+0.83  30.79     1:04.25 (33.46)     1:37.69 (33.44)     2:11.38 (33.69)
        2:45.44 (34.06)     3:19.52 (34.08)     3:53.81 (34.29)     4:28.07 (34.26)
        5:02.39 (34.32)     5:36.62 (34.23)     6:10.82 (34.20)     6:45.37 (34.55)
        7:19.94 (34.57)     7:54.53 (34.59)     8:29.29 (34.76)     9:04.12 (34.83)
        9:38.90 (34.78)    10:13.90 (35.00)    10:49.15 (35.25)    11:23.95 (34.80)
       11:59.05 (35.10)    12:34.24 (35.19)    13:09.31 (35.07)    13:44.37 (35.06)
       14:19.56 (35.19)    14:54.56 (35.00)    15:29.64 (35.08)    16:04.73 (35.09)
       16:39.98 (35.25)    17:14.06 (34.08)                                        
 29 Anderson, Ellen           94 Rockville Montgo-PV 16:46.23Y  17:14.79  
          r:+0.79           1:07.06 ( )     1:41.99 (34.93)     2:17.21 (35.22)
                                3:27.11 ( )                             4:36.98 ( )
        5:11.46 (34.48)     5:46.07 (34.61)                             6:54.60 ( )
        7:29.21 (34.61)     8:03.65 (34.44)                             9:12.86 ( )
                               10:22.18 ( )                            11:31.00 ( )
                               12:39.74 ( )    13:14.45 (34.71)    13:49.17 (34.72)
                               14:58.35 ( )    15:32.72 (34.37)    16:07.31 (34.59)
       16:41.76 (34.45)    17:14.79 (33.03)                                        
 30 Neidigh, Ashley           95 Bolles School Sh-FL 16:44.74Y  17:15.70  
     r:+0.81  32.06     1:06.41 (34.35)     1:41.01 (34.60)     2:15.80 (34.79)
        2:50.34 (34.54)     3:24.85 (34.51)     3:59.43 (34.58)     4:34.39 (34.96)
        5:08.96 (34.57)     5:43.66 (34.70)     6:18.35 (34.69)     6:53.11 (34.76)
        7:27.66 (34.55)     8:02.51 (34.85)     8:37.44 (34.93)     9:12.52 (35.08)
        9:46.99 (34.47)    10:21.81 (34.82)    10:56.45 (34.64)    11:31.35 (34.90)
       12:05.66 (34.31)    12:40.62 (34.96)    13:15.26 (34.64)    13:50.24 (34.98)
       14:24.98 (34.74)    15:00.10 (35.12)    15:34.49 (34.39)    16:09.38 (34.89)
       16:42.79 (33.41)    17:15.70 (32.91)                                        
 31 Jacobi, Madison           93 Marietta Marlins-GA 16:48.49Y  17:15.88  
     r:+0.81  31.33     1:05.19 (33.86)     1:39.27 (34.08)     2:13.55 (34.28)
        2:47.73 (34.18)     3:22.13 (34.40)     3:56.59 (34.46)     4:31.35 (34.76)
        5:06.14 (34.79)     5:40.89 (34.75)     6:15.52 (34.63)     6:50.46 (34.94)
        7:24.92 (34.46)     7:59.87 (34.95)     8:34.47 (34.60)     9:09.06 (34.59)
        9:43.89 (34.83)    10:18.78 (34.89)    10:53.45 (34.67)    11:28.34 (34.89)
       12:02.97 (34.63)    12:37.87 (34.90)    13:12.93 (35.06)    13:47.98 (35.05)
       14:23.07 (35.09)    14:58.52 (35.45)    15:33.37 (34.85)    16:08.15 (34.78)
       16:42.19 (34.04)    17:15.88 (33.69)                                        
 32 McCotter, Maureen         92 Jersey Wahoos-MA    17:03.82   17:16.41  
   r:+0.78  1:40.64         1:06.28 ( )   2:49.70 (1:43.42)         2:15.04 ( )
      3:59.02 (1:43.98)         3:24.32 ( )   5:08.14 (1:43.82)         4:33.57 ( )
      6:16.66 (1:43.09)         5:42.40 ( )   7:25.77 (1:43.37)         6:51.06 ( )
                                8:00.05 ( )     8:34.75 (34.70)     9:08.99 (34.24)
        9:43.60 (34.61)    10:18.18 (34.58)    10:52.77 (34.59)    11:27.11 (34.34)
       12:01.89 (34.78)    12:36.34 (34.45)    13:11.28 (34.94)    13:46.25 (34.97)
       14:21.26 (35.01)    14:56.30 (35.04)    15:31.57 (35.27)    16:07.05 (35.48)
       16:42.40 (35.35)    17:16.41 (34.01)                                        
 33 Miller, Genevieve         95 Northwest NC Ymc-NC 16:46.76Y  17:18.12  
     r:+0.75  31.93     1:06.13 (34.20)     1:40.91 (34.78)     2:15.43 (34.52)
        2:50.09 (34.66)     3:24.38 (34.29)     3:59.21 (34.83)     4:34.10 (34.89)
        5:08.97 (34.87)     5:43.63 (34.66)     6:18.57 (34.94)     6:53.36 (34.79)
        7:27.76 (34.40)     8:02.46 (34.70)     8:37.25 (34.79)     9:12.16 (34.91)
        9:46.33 (34.17)    10:20.86 (34.53)    10:55.50 (34.64)    11:30.36 (34.86)
       12:05.05 (34.69)    12:39.97 (34.92)    13:14.50 (34.53)    13:49.34 (34.84)
       14:24.42 (35.08)    14:59.84 (35.42)    15:34.83 (34.99)    16:10.17 (35.34)
       16:44.42 (34.25)    17:18.12 (33.70)                                        
 34 Rowley, Haley             96 Boulder Swimming-CO 17:30.00   17:18.33  
     r:+0.71  31.40     1:05.21 (33.81)     1:39.83 (34.62)     2:14.42 (34.59)
        2:48.90 (34.48)     3:23.62 (34.72)     3:58.46 (34.84)     4:32.91 (34.45)
        5:07.85 (34.94)     5:42.26 (34.41)     6:17.15 (34.89)     6:51.94 (34.79)
        7:26.71 (34.77)     8:01.46 (34.75)     8:36.20 (34.74)     9:10.98 (34.78)
        9:45.69 (34.71)    10:20.69 (35.00)    10:55.97 (35.28)    11:30.85 (34.88)
       12:05.38 (34.53)    12:40.19 (34.81)    13:15.51 (35.32)    13:50.97 (35.46)
       14:26.16 (35.19)    15:01.23 (35.07)    15:36.36 (35.13)    16:11.11 (34.75)
       16:45.43 (34.32)    17:18.33 (32.90)                                        
 35 Stevens, Leah             96 Lakeside Swim Te-KY 16:47.47Y  17:19.15  
     r:+0.77  31.26     1:05.17 (33.91)     1:39.43 (34.26)     2:13.72 (34.29)
        2:47.91 (34.19)     3:22.32 (34.41)     3:56.72 (34.40)     4:31.25 (34.53)
        5:05.88 (34.63)     5:40.59 (34.71)     6:15.20 (34.61)     6:49.92 (34.72)
        7:24.34 (34.42)     7:59.10 (34.76)     8:33.88 (34.78)     9:08.46 (34.58)
        9:43.48 (35.02)    10:18.54 (35.06)    10:53.78 (35.24)    11:28.99 (35.21)
       12:04.14 (35.15)    12:39.33 (35.19)    13:14.10 (34.77)    13:49.48 (35.38)
       14:24.87 (35.39)    15:00.12 (35.25)    15:35.40 (35.28)    16:10.61 (35.21)
       16:45.52 (34.91)    17:19.15 (33.63)                                        
 36 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   95 Asphalt Green Un-MR 17:19.04   17:19.28  
     r:+0.75  31.39     1:05.05 (33.66)     1:39.47 (34.42)     2:13.96 (34.49)
        2:48.33 (34.37)     3:22.72 (34.39)     3:57.44 (34.72)     4:31.57 (34.13)
        5:06.28 (34.71)     5:40.73 (34.45)     6:15.54 (34.81)     6:49.98 (34.44)
        7:24.72 (34.74)     7:59.33 (34.61)     8:34.25 (34.92)     9:08.94 (34.69)
        9:44.02 (35.08)    10:18.95 (34.93)    10:54.11 (35.16)    11:29.44 (35.33)
       12:04.45 (35.01)    12:39.65 (35.20)    13:14.68 (35.03)    13:49.68 (35.00)
       14:25.20 (35.52)    15:00.69 (35.49)    15:35.55 (34.86)    16:10.73 (35.18)
       16:45.76 (35.03)    17:19.28 (33.52)                                        
 37 Peters, Stephanie         95 Marietta Marlins-GA 17:12.27   17:19.63  
     r:+0.70  31.25     1:05.61 (34.36)     1:39.69 (34.08)     2:13.95 (34.26)
        2:48.46 (34.51)     3:22.99 (34.53)     3:57.24 (34.25)     4:32.01 (34.77)
        5:06.59 (34.58)     5:41.35 (34.76)     6:16.13 (34.78)     6:50.45 (34.32)
        7:25.37 (34.92)     7:59.98 (34.61)     8:34.63 (34.65)     9:09.11 (34.48)
        9:43.62 (34.51)    10:18.64 (35.02)    10:53.47 (34.83)    11:28.49 (35.02)
       12:03.56 (35.07)    12:38.57 (35.01)    13:14.07 (35.50)    13:49.51 (35.44)
       14:24.46 (34.95)    14:59.63 (35.17)    15:34.76 (35.13)    16:09.98 (35.22)
       16:45.00 (35.02)    17:19.63 (34.63)                                        
 38 Woolbright, Kathryn       92 Southwest Stars-FL  16:51.23   17:20.17  
     r:+0.72  31.72     1:05.21 (33.49)     1:39.02 (33.81)     2:12.76 (33.74)
        2:46.49 (33.73)     3:20.41 (33.92)     3:54.70 (34.29)     4:28.99 (34.29)
        5:03.38 (34.39)     5:37.91 (34.53)     6:12.45 (34.54)     6:47.08 (34.63)
        7:21.94 (34.86)     7:56.73 (34.79)     8:31.58 (34.85)     9:06.46 (34.88)
        9:41.77 (35.31)    10:16.74 (34.97)    10:52.21 (35.47)    11:27.14 (34.93)
       12:02.61 (35.47)    12:37.68 (35.07)    13:13.31 (35.63)    13:48.62 (35.31)
       14:24.13 (35.51)    14:59.31 (35.18)    15:34.96 (35.65)    16:10.45 (35.49)
       16:45.91 (35.46)    17:20.17 (34.26)                                        
 39 Malazdrewicz, Alexandra   95 Evergreen Swim T-CO 17:38.33   17:22.18  
     r:+0.77  31.46     1:05.96 (34.50)     1:40.43 (34.47)     2:15.43 (35.00)
        2:50.37 (34.94)     3:25.20 (34.83)     3:59.57 (34.37)     4:34.68 (35.11)
        5:09.63 (34.95)     5:44.50 (34.87)     6:18.96 (34.46)     6:53.94 (34.98)
        7:28.29 (34.35)     8:03.51 (35.22)     8:38.33 (34.82)     9:13.47 (35.14)
        9:48.28 (34.81)    10:23.57 (35.29)    10:58.29 (34.72)    11:33.42 (35.13)
       12:08.25 (34.83)    12:43.18 (34.93)    13:18.13 (34.95)    13:53.29 (35.16)
       14:28.16 (34.87)    15:02.89 (34.73)    15:38.15 (35.26)    16:13.00 (34.85)
       16:47.95 (34.95)    17:22.18 (34.23)                                        
 40 Chang, Nicole             94 La Mirada Armada-CA 17:24.64   17:24.16  
     r:+0.72  31.84     1:05.59 (33.75)     1:40.26 (34.67)     2:14.56 (34.30)
        2:49.33 (34.77)     3:23.58 (34.25)     3:58.06 (34.48)     4:32.38 (34.32)
        5:06.79 (34.41)     5:41.02 (34.23)     6:15.46 (34.44)     6:50.08 (34.62)
        7:24.58 (34.50)     7:58.97 (34.39)     8:33.16 (34.19)     9:08.21 (35.05)
        9:42.95 (34.74)    10:18.16 (35.21)    10:53.42 (35.26)    11:28.68 (35.26)
       12:04.34 (35.66)    12:40.10 (35.76)    13:15.59 (35.49)    13:51.42 (35.83)
       14:26.68 (35.26)    15:02.78 (36.10)    15:38.70 (35.92)    16:14.44 (35.74)
       16:49.80 (35.36)    17:24.16 (34.36)                                        
 41 Johanson, Kelly           93 Badger Swim Club-MR 17:35.44   17:26.12  
     r:+0.76  30.77     1:04.30 (33.53)     1:30.98 (26.68)     2:13.00 (42.02)
        2:47.32 (34.32)     3:21.75 (34.43)     3:53.33 (31.58)     4:31.36 (38.03)
        5:06.08 (34.72)     5:41.16 (35.08)     6:15.98 (34.82)     6:51.10 (35.12)
        7:26.08 (34.98)     8:01.22 (35.14)     8:36.43 (35.21)     9:11.97 (35.54)
        9:47.00 (35.03)    10:22.45 (35.45)    10:57.68 (35.23)    11:33.33 (35.65)
       12:08.62 (35.29)    12:44.43 (35.81)    13:19.32 (34.89)    13:55.09 (35.77)
       14:30.09 (35.00)    15:05.69 (35.60)    15:41.04 (35.35)    16:16.67 (35.63)
       16:51.79 (35.12)    17:26.12 (34.33)                                        
 42 Anderson, Elizabeth       94 Boulder Swimming-CO 17:05.96   17:26.71  
     r:+0.78  31.41     1:06.13 (34.72)     1:40.64 (34.51)     2:15.73 (35.09)
        2:50.53 (34.80)     3:25.65 (35.12)     4:00.01 (34.36)     4:35.05 (35.04)
        5:09.73 (34.68)     5:44.76 (35.03)     6:19.76 (35.00)     6:55.26 (35.50)
        7:30.13 (34.87)     8:04.97 (34.84)     8:40.38 (35.41)     9:15.29 (34.91)
        9:50.42 (35.13)    10:25.42 (35.00)    11:00.38 (34.96)    11:35.52 (35.14)
       12:10.48 (34.96)    12:45.45 (34.97)    13:20.57 (35.12)    13:55.70 (35.13)
       14:31.00 (35.30)    15:05.92 (34.92)    15:41.55 (35.63)    16:16.59 (35.04)
       16:52.14 (35.55)    17:26.71 (34.57)                                        
 43 Durmer, Haley             94 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 17:24.36   17:27.51  
     r:+0.76  31.30     1:05.64 (34.34)     1:40.64 (35.00)     2:15.42 (34.78)
        2:50.37 (34.95)     3:25.27 (34.90)     4:00.06 (34.79)     4:35.20 (35.14)
        5:10.11 (34.91)     5:45.29 (35.18)     6:20.45 (35.16)     6:55.67 (35.22)
        7:29.88 (34.21)     8:06.11 (36.23)     8:41.17 (35.06)     9:16.43 (35.26)
        9:51.70 (35.27)    10:26.81 (35.11)    11:02.02 (35.21)    11:37.06 (35.04)
       12:12.00 (34.94)    12:47.10 (35.10)    13:22.26 (35.16)    13:57.42 (35.16)
       14:32.56 (35.14)    15:07.84 (35.28)    15:43.10 (35.26)    16:18.08 (34.98)
       16:53.28 (35.20)    17:27.51 (34.23)                                        
 44 Johnson, Rachel           92 Kingfish Aquatic-MI 17:17.58   17:27.84  
     r:+0.70  31.13     1:04.65 (33.52)     1:38.45 (33.80)     2:12.78 (34.33)
        2:47.05 (34.27)     3:21.51 (34.46)     3:55.86 (34.35)     4:30.62 (34.76)
        5:05.50 (34.88)     5:40.31 (34.81)     6:15.23 (34.92)     6:50.21 (34.98)
        7:25.28 (35.07)     8:00.30 (35.02)     8:35.57 (35.27)     9:10.54 (34.97)
        9:45.90 (35.36)    10:21.21 (35.31)    10:57.02 (35.81)    11:32.86 (35.84)
       12:08.78 (35.92)    12:44.47 (35.69)    13:20.46 (35.99)    13:55.90 (35.44)
       14:31.51 (35.61)    15:06.91 (35.40)    15:42.46 (35.55)    16:17.90 (35.44)
       16:53.38 (35.48)    17:27.84 (34.46)                                        
 45 Burkland, Kathleen        92 Cascade Swim Clu-PN 17:05.13   17:28.60  
     r:+0.87  31.27     1:04.53 (33.26)     1:38.63 (34.10)     2:12.73 (34.10)
        2:47.27 (34.54)     3:21.80 (34.53)     3:56.47 (34.67)     4:31.12 (34.65)
        5:06.01 (34.89)     5:40.86 (34.85)     6:15.74 (34.88)     6:50.94 (35.20)
        7:25.73 (34.79)     8:00.75 (35.02)     8:36.41 (35.66)     9:11.59 (35.18)
        9:46.94 (35.35)    10:22.29 (35.35)    10:57.73 (35.44)    11:33.27 (35.54)
       12:08.78 (35.51)    12:44.29 (35.51)    13:19.87 (35.58)    13:55.46 (35.59)
       14:30.85 (35.39)    15:06.17 (35.32)    15:41.57 (35.40)    16:17.30 (35.73)
       16:53.02 (35.72)    17:28.60 (35.58)                                        
 46 Newell, Paige             92 DU Hilltoppers-CO   17:13.20   17:29.90  
     r:+0.81  31.32     1:05.24 (33.92)     1:39.65 (34.41)     2:13.98 (34.33)
        2:48.58 (34.60)     3:23.18 (34.60)     3:57.73 (34.55)     4:32.55 (34.82)
        5:07.61 (35.06)     5:42.65 (35.04)     6:17.47 (34.82)     6:52.43 (34.96)
        7:27.54 (35.11)     8:02.64 (35.10)     8:38.07 (35.43)     9:13.40 (35.33)
        9:48.85 (35.45)    10:24.13 (35.28)    10:59.49 (35.36)    11:35.03 (35.54)
       12:10.57 (35.54)    12:45.93 (35.36)    13:21.59 (35.66)    13:57.18 (35.59)
       14:32.85 (35.67)    15:08.40 (35.55)    15:44.09 (35.69)    16:19.76 (35.67)
       16:55.44 (35.68)    17:29.90 (34.46)                                        
 47 Offutt, Kelly             93 North Baltimore-MD  17:07.85   17:30.75  
     r:+0.88  32.21     1:06.94 (34.73)     1:41.65 (34.71)     2:16.55 (34.90)
        2:51.37 (34.82)     3:26.20 (34.83)     4:01.23 (35.03)     4:36.47 (35.24)
        5:11.61 (35.14)     5:47.22 (35.61)     6:21.93 (34.71)     6:56.99 (35.06)
        7:32.13 (35.14)     8:07.36 (35.23)     8:42.61 (35.25)     9:17.75 (35.14)
        9:52.38 (34.63)    10:28.36 (35.98)    11:03.75 (35.39)    11:39.13 (35.38)
       12:13.74 (34.61)    12:48.90 (35.16)    13:24.23 (35.33)    13:59.60 (35.37)
       14:34.90 (35.30)    15:10.36 (35.46)    15:45.56 (35.20)    16:20.95 (35.39)
       16:56.10 (35.15)    17:30.75 (34.65)                                        
 48 Zarriello, Megan          93 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:29.73   17:31.22  
     r:+0.74  31.80     1:05.86 (34.06)     1:40.04 (34.18)     2:14.72 (34.68)
        2:49.37 (34.65)     3:24.16 (34.79)     3:59.13 (34.97)     4:33.94 (34.81)
        5:08.95 (35.01)     5:43.91 (34.96)     6:18.63 (34.72)     6:53.67 (35.04)
        7:28.78 (35.11)     8:03.94 (35.16)     8:39.17 (35.23)     9:14.35 (35.18)
        9:49.51 (35.16)    10:24.90 (35.39)    11:00.12 (35.22)    11:35.58 (35.46)
       12:10.78 (35.20)    12:46.41 (35.63)    13:22.06 (35.65)    13:57.78 (35.72)
       14:33.64 (35.86)    15:09.43 (35.79)    15:45.24 (35.81)    16:21.07 (35.83)
       16:56.50 (35.43)    17:31.22 (34.72)                                        
 49 Gray, Lauren              92 Una Cca-VA          17:18.97   17:31.98  
     r:+0.74  31.57     1:06.32 (34.75)     1:40.98 (34.66)     2:16.17 (35.19)
        2:51.02 (34.85)     3:25.77 (34.75)     4:00.55 (34.78)     4:36.07 (35.52)
        5:11.11 (35.04)     5:46.37 (35.26)     6:21.62 (35.25)     6:56.78 (35.16)
        7:31.93 (35.15)     8:07.29 (35.36)     8:42.68 (35.39)     9:17.61 (34.93)
        9:52.80 (35.19)    10:28.15 (35.35)    11:02.83 (34.68)    11:38.35 (35.52)
       12:13.54 (35.19)    12:49.07 (35.53)    13:24.63 (35.56)    14:00.10 (35.47)
       14:35.87 (35.77)    15:11.36 (35.49)    15:47.01 (35.65)    16:22.58 (35.57)
       16:58.01 (35.43)    17:31.98 (33.97)                                        
 50 Williams, Laurin          92 Cascade Swim Clu-PN 17:11.61   17:35.10  
     r:+0.78  31.98     1:06.21 (34.23)     1:40.98 (34.77)     2:15.53 (34.55)
        2:50.22 (34.69)     3:25.25 (35.03)     4:00.22 (34.97)     4:35.16 (34.94)
        5:10.57 (35.41)     5:45.77 (35.20)     6:21.02 (35.25)     6:56.57 (35.55)
        7:32.18 (35.61)     8:07.68 (35.50)     8:43.30 (35.62)     9:18.67 (35.37)
        9:54.21 (35.54)    10:29.71 (35.50)    11:05.10 (35.39)    11:40.79 (35.69)
       12:16.34 (35.55)    12:51.73 (35.39)    13:26.99 (35.26)    14:02.70 (35.71)
       14:38.09 (35.39)    15:13.47 (35.38)    15:49.06 (35.59)    16:24.48 (35.42)
       17:00.14 (35.66)    17:35.10 (34.96)                                        
 51 Dodds, Alexandra          92 Boulder City Hen-CA 17:17.32   17:36.36  
     r:+0.79  32.26     1:06.63 (34.37)     1:41.51 (34.88)     2:16.52 (35.01)
        2:51.71 (35.19)     3:26.88 (35.17)     4:02.27 (35.39)     4:37.47 (35.20)
        5:12.98 (35.51)     5:48.08 (35.10)     6:23.62 (35.54)     6:58.67 (35.05)
        7:34.18 (35.51)     8:09.36 (35.18)     8:44.60 (35.24)     9:20.04 (35.44)
        9:55.50 (35.46)    10:30.90 (35.40)    11:06.46 (35.56)    11:42.06 (35.60)
       12:17.41 (35.35)    12:53.00 (35.59)    13:28.58 (35.58)    14:04.51 (35.93)
       14:40.22 (35.71)    15:16.14 (35.92)    15:52.04 (35.90)    16:27.90 (35.86)
       17:02.70 (34.80)    17:36.36 (33.66)                                        
 52 Francis, Casey            95 Long Island Expr-MR 17:34.93   17:36.46  
     r:+0.74  31.07     1:05.37 (34.30)     1:40.11 (34.74)     2:14.78 (34.67)
        2:49.56 (34.78)     3:24.14 (34.58)     3:59.39 (35.25)     4:34.08 (34.69)
        5:09.03 (34.95)     5:43.95 (34.92)     6:18.94 (34.99)     6:53.67 (34.73)
        7:28.85 (35.18)     8:03.94 (35.09)     8:39.24 (35.30)     9:14.72 (35.48)
        9:50.06 (35.34)    10:25.55 (35.49)    11:01.28 (35.73)    11:37.03 (35.75)
       12:12.88 (35.85)    12:49.07 (36.19)    13:24.86 (35.79)    14:00.97 (36.11)
       14:36.96 (35.99)    15:13.19 (36.23)    15:49.22 (36.03)    16:25.37 (36.15)
       17:01.35 (35.98)    17:36.46 (35.11)                                        
 53 Slesnick, Lara            92 Texas Gold-ST       16:46.35Y  17:36.89  
     r:+0.78  31.44     1:04.66 (33.22)     1:38.83 (34.17)     2:13.10 (34.27)
        2:47.73 (34.63)     3:22.16 (34.43)     3:57.11 (34.95)     4:31.99 (34.88)
        5:06.96 (34.97)     5:41.96 (35.00)     6:17.47 (35.51)     6:52.53 (35.06)
        7:27.53 (35.00)     8:03.01 (35.48)     8:38.56 (35.55)     9:13.81 (35.25)
        9:49.26 (35.45)    10:24.91 (35.65)    11:00.67 (35.76)    11:36.33 (35.66)
       12:12.23 (35.90)    12:48.24 (36.01)    13:24.24 (36.00)    14:00.44 (36.20)
       14:36.55 (36.11)    15:12.87 (36.32)    15:49.01 (36.14)    16:25.42 (36.41)
       17:01.57 (36.15)    17:36.89 (35.32)                                        
 54 Best, Jaclyn              91 Boulder Swimming-CO 17:19.74   17:38.51  
     r:+0.84  32.11     1:06.74 (34.63)     1:42.06 (35.32)     2:16.98 (34.92)
        2:52.96 (35.98)     3:28.63 (35.67)     4:04.37 (35.74)     4:39.66 (35.29)
        5:15.46 (35.80)     5:50.49 (35.03)     6:26.37 (35.88)     7:01.44 (35.07)
        7:37.50 (36.06)     8:12.63 (35.13)     8:48.49 (35.86)     9:23.52 (35.03)
        9:59.20 (35.68)    10:34.40 (35.20)    11:10.05 (35.65)    11:45.13 (35.08)
       12:20.56 (35.43)    12:55.61 (35.05)    13:31.28 (35.67)    14:06.38 (35.10)
       14:42.09 (35.71)    15:17.46 (35.37)    15:53.38 (35.92)    16:28.43 (35.05)
       17:04.06 (35.63)    17:38.51 (34.45)                                        
 55 Brown, Kendall            94 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA 17:25.82   17:39.31  
              31.59     1:05.63 (34.04)     1:40.33 (34.70)     2:15.22 (34.89)
        2:50.26 (35.04)     3:25.53 (35.27)     4:00.60 (35.07)     4:35.73 (35.13)
        5:10.93 (35.20)     5:46.32 (35.39)     6:21.74 (35.42)     6:56.96 (35.22)
        7:32.58 (35.62)     8:08.11 (35.53)     8:43.66 (35.55)     9:19.11 (35.45)
        9:55.10 (35.99)    10:30.70 (35.60)    11:06.53 (35.83)    11:42.15 (35.62)
       12:17.77 (35.62)    12:53.48 (35.71)    13:29.53 (36.05)    14:05.20 (35.67)
       14:41.05 (35.85)    15:17.03 (35.98)    15:53.21 (36.18)    16:29.01 (35.80)
       17:04.79 (35.78)    17:39.31 (34.52)                                        
 56 Halsted, Tara             95 Davis Aquadarts-SN  16:48.49Y  17:41.57  
     r:+0.85  31.56     1:05.73 (34.17)     1:40.18 (34.45)     2:14.86 (34.68)
        2:49.93 (35.07)     3:24.95 (35.02)     3:59.99 (35.04)     4:35.29 (35.30)
        5:10.68 (35.39)     5:45.77 (35.09)     6:21.17 (35.40)     6:56.73 (35.56)
        7:32.32 (35.59)     8:08.19 (35.87)     8:43.99 (35.80)     9:19.59 (35.60)
        9:55.54 (35.95)    10:31.81 (36.27)    11:07.42 (35.61)    11:43.60 (36.18)
       12:19.50 (35.90)    12:55.88 (36.38)    13:31.99 (36.11)    14:08.03 (36.04)
       14:43.77 (35.74)    15:19.42 (35.65)    15:55.55 (36.13)    16:31.25 (35.70)
       17:06.55 (35.30)    17:41.57 (35.02)                                        
 57 Meyer, Theresa            93 YMCA of the Tria-NC 17:25.48   17:43.73  
     r:+0.87  31.50     1:05.84 (34.34)     1:40.61 (34.77)     2:15.19 (34.58)
        2:49.99 (34.80)     3:24.62 (34.63)     3:59.29 (34.67)     4:34.03 (34.74)
        5:09.16 (35.13)     5:44.67 (35.51)     6:20.21 (35.54)     6:55.79 (35.58)
        7:31.37 (35.58)     8:07.30 (35.93)     8:43.21 (35.91)     9:19.04 (35.83)
        9:55.24 (36.20)    10:31.40 (36.16)    11:07.60 (36.20)    11:43.50 (35.90)
       12:19.83 (36.33)    12:55.38 (35.55)    13:31.57 (36.19)    14:08.15 (36.58)
       14:44.23 (36.08)    15:20.83 (36.60)    15:56.48 (35.65)    16:32.38 (35.90)
       17:08.55 (36.17)    17:43.73 (35.18)                                        
 58 Anderson, Julia           92 Boulder Swimming-CO 17:17.63   17:44.33  
     r:+0.81  32.21     1:06.90 (34.69)     1:41.53 (34.63)     2:16.87 (35.34)
        2:52.46 (35.59)     3:27.97 (35.51)     4:04.03 (36.06)     4:39.81 (35.78)
        5:15.39 (35.58)     5:51.43 (36.04)     6:27.41 (35.98)     7:02.85 (35.44)
        7:38.61 (35.76)     8:14.08 (35.47)     8:49.96 (35.88)     9:25.69 (35.73)
       10:01.11 (35.42)    10:37.09 (35.98)    11:12.19 (35.10)    11:48.87 (36.68)
       12:24.28 (35.41)    12:59.45 (35.17)    13:34.92 (35.47)    14:10.15 (35.23)
       14:45.74 (35.59)    15:21.29 (35.55)    15:57.21 (35.92)    16:33.50 (36.29)
       17:09.89 (36.39)    17:44.33 (34.44)                                        
 59 Marsh, Jessica            92 La Mirada Armada-CA 17:09.19   17:45.79  
     r:+0.72  31.37     1:05.40 (34.03)     1:39.98 (34.58)     2:14.71 (34.73)
        2:49.59 (34.88)     3:24.70 (35.11)     3:59.82 (35.12)     4:35.36 (35.54)
        5:11.04 (35.68)     5:46.86 (35.82)     6:22.76 (35.90)     6:58.48 (35.72)
        7:34.44 (35.96)     8:10.42 (35.98)     8:46.09 (35.67)     9:22.12 (36.03)
        9:57.86 (35.74)    10:33.91 (36.05)    11:09.53 (35.62)    11:45.86 (36.33)
       12:22.02 (36.16)    12:57.88 (35.86)    13:33.93 (36.05)    14:10.06 (36.13)
       14:46.04 (35.98)    15:22.08 (36.04)    15:58.03 (35.95)    16:34.24 (36.21)
       17:10.23 (35.99)    17:45.79 (35.56)                                        
 60 Richey, Amanda            96 Boulder Swimming-CO 17:20.02   17:47.80  
     r:+0.80  31.60     1:05.49 (33.89)     1:39.75 (34.26)     2:14.27 (34.52)
        2:49.09 (34.82)     3:23.64 (34.55)     3:58.94 (35.30)     4:34.23 (35.29)
        5:10.47 (36.24)     5:46.27 (35.80)     6:22.24 (35.97)     6:57.97 (35.73)
        7:33.74 (35.77)     8:09.58 (35.84)     8:45.32 (35.74)     9:21.20 (35.88)
        9:57.38 (36.18)    10:33.34 (35.96)    11:09.70 (36.36)    11:45.85 (36.15)
       12:22.31 (36.46)    12:58.82 (36.51)    13:34.94 (36.12)    14:11.42 (36.48)
       14:47.72 (36.30)    15:24.46 (36.74)    16:01.00 (36.54)    16:37.42 (36.42)
       17:13.24 (35.82)    17:47.80 (34.56)                                        
 61 Bowden, Bailey            96 Brandon Sports &-FL 17:18.36   17:48.53  
     r:+0.68  32.11     1:06.40 (34.29)     1:40.64 (34.24)     2:15.16 (34.52)
        2:49.85 (34.69)     3:24.50 (34.65)     3:59.36 (34.86)     4:34.47 (35.11)
        5:09.79 (35.32)     5:45.14 (35.35)     6:20.55 (35.41)     6:56.05 (35.50)
        7:31.79 (35.74)     8:07.73 (35.94)     8:43.71 (35.98)     9:19.78 (36.07)
        9:55.77 (35.99)    10:31.78 (36.01)    11:07.97 (36.19)    11:44.23 (36.26)
       12:20.67 (36.44)    12:56.89 (36.22)    13:33.34 (36.45)    14:09.81 (36.47)
       14:46.75 (36.94)    15:23.42 (36.67)    16:00.12 (36.70)    16:36.79 (36.67)
       17:12.96 (36.17)    17:48.53 (35.57)                                        
 62 Clarke, Christie          93 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ  17:33.32   17:52.60  
     r:+0.75  30.95     1:04.86 (33.91)     1:39.59 (34.73)     2:14.49 (34.90)
        2:49.50 (35.01)     3:24.88 (35.38)     3:59.75 (34.87)     4:35.20 (35.45)
        5:10.36 (35.16)     5:45.87 (35.51)     6:20.82 (34.95)     6:56.12 (35.30)
        7:32.01 (35.89)     8:08.14 (36.13)     8:43.57 (35.43)     9:19.63 (36.06)
        9:55.54 (35.91)    10:31.74 (36.20)    11:07.56 (35.82)    11:43.98 (36.42)
       12:20.63 (36.65)    12:57.67 (37.04)    13:34.56 (36.89)    14:11.65 (37.09)
       14:48.23 (36.58)    15:25.21 (36.98)    16:02.17 (36.96)    16:39.43 (37.26)
       17:16.20 (36.77)    17:52.60 (36.40)                                        
 63 Drew, Colleen             92 Carmel Swim Club-IN 17:32.72   17:58.63  
     r:+0.88  31.75     1:06.14 (34.39)     1:41.32 (35.18)     2:16.55 (35.23)
        2:51.97 (35.42)     3:26.93 (34.96)     4:02.32 (35.39)     4:37.71 (35.39)
        5:13.36 (35.65)     5:48.80 (35.44)     6:24.47 (35.67)     7:00.24 (35.77)
        7:35.35 (35.11)     8:12.30 (36.95)     8:48.55 (36.25)     9:24.70 (36.15)
       10:01.26 (36.56)    10:37.63 (36.37)    11:14.04 (36.41)    11:50.62 (36.58)
       12:27.49 (36.87)    13:04.07 (36.58)    13:41.13 (37.06)    14:18.17 (37.04)
       14:55.08 (36.91)    15:31.94 (36.86)    16:08.83 (36.89)    16:45.68 (36.85)
       17:22.57 (36.89)    17:58.63 (36.06)                                        
 64 Ritter, Kaleigh           94 Houston Swim Clu-GU 17:20.37   18:11.92  
     r:+0.79  31.44     1:06.70 (35.26)     1:42.07 (35.37)     2:17.62 (35.55)
        2:52.93 (35.31)     3:29.09 (36.16)     4:04.26 (35.17)     4:40.06 (35.80)
        5:16.66 (36.60)     5:53.74 (37.08)     6:29.84 (36.10)     7:07.56 (37.72)
        7:44.17 (36.61)     8:21.11 (36.94)     8:58.00 (36.89)     9:35.11 (37.11)
       10:11.11 (36.00)    10:49.67 (38.56)    11:26.29 (36.62)    12:03.55 (37.26)
       12:40.01 (36.46)    13:17.35 (37.34)    13:51.75 (34.40)    14:30.54 (38.79)
       15:07.36 (36.82)    15:44.18 (36.82)    16:19.92 (35.74)    16:58.76 (38.84)
       17:35.86 (37.10)    18:11.92 (36.06)                                        
 -- Haulsee, Alison           93 Nova of Virginia-VA 17:20.17        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Duckworth, Casey          94 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA 17:19.06         NS  
 -- Brown, Allison            94 Pleasanton Seaha-PC 16:56.23        SCR  
 -- Breed, Catherine          93 Pleasanton Seaha-PC 16:32.71Y       SCR  
 -- Rankin, Megan             94 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA 16:47.36        SCR  
 -- Szews, Hailey             92 Aquajets Swim Te-MN 16:35.05Y       SCR  
 -- Batiza, Delise            93 Crow Canyon Coun-PC 16:55.88        SCR  
 -- Sosdian, Erin             91 The Woodlands Sw-GU 17:19.43        SCR  
 -- Rueda, Daniela            93 Asphalt Green Un-MR 16:53.86        SCR  
 -- Punger, Lauren            95 Greenwood Memori-NE 17:26.82        SCR  
 -- Pawlowicz, Kaitlin        93 Curl Burke Swim-PV  16:59.60        SCR  
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W   58.12  07/28/2009 Gemma Spofforth, GBR                       
    American: A   58.94  08/17/2008 Natalie Coughlin, USA                      
   U.S. Open: O   58.97  07/01/2008 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                      
        Meet: M   59.77  08/14/2009 Rachel Bootsma, Aquajets                   
 LC Junior A:   1:05.69                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Wohrley, Taylor           91 Indiana Universi-IN  1:01.77    1:01.55   20  
     r:+0.72  30.01     1:01.55 (31.54)                                        
  2 White, Madison            94 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:02.53    1:02.21   16.5
     r:+0.65  31.00     1:02.21 (31.21)                                        
  2 Forman, Caitlyn           94 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:02.82    1:02.21   16.5
     r:+0.65  30.30     1:02.21 (31.91)                                        
  4 Tran, Cindy               92 West Coast Swimm-CA  1:02.94    1:02.36   15  
     r:+0.56  30.42     1:02.36 (31.94)                                        
  5 Williamson, Ellen         92 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:02.97    1:02.63   14  
     r:+0.60  30.71     1:02.63 (31.92)                                        
  6 Bartholomew, Courtney     94 Michigan Lakesho-MI  1:03.47    1:02.86   13  
     r:+0.70  30.43     1:02.86 (32.43)                                        
  7 Stewart, Kylie            96 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:03.13    1:02.89   12  
     r:+0.70  31.10     1:02.89 (31.79)                                        
  8 Schaefer, Madeline        93 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:03.49    1:04.27   11  
     r:+0.75  30.95     1:04.27 (33.32)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Kuhn, Sierra              94 Verona Aquatic C-WI  1:03.59    1:03.56    9  
     r:+0.69  30.84     1:03.56 (32.72)                                        
 10 Vanderwel, Heidi          95 West Coast Aquat-PN  1:03.98    1:03.81    7  
     r:+0.62  31.02     1:03.81 (32.79)                                        
 11 Hahn, Madison             94 Unique Swimming-VA   1:04.13    1:04.00    6  
     r:+0.66  31.06     1:04.00 (32.94)                                        
 12 Escobedo, Wylie           91 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:03.69    1:04.06    5  
     r:+0.68  31.00     1:04.06 (33.06)                                        
 13 Bridges, Madison          94 Vipers of Albuqu-NM  1:03.77    1:04.08    4  
     r:+0.70  30.88     1:04.08 (33.20)                                        
 14 Moore, Rachel             94 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:04.08    1:04.11    3  
     r:+0.60  31.51     1:04.11 (32.60)                                        
 15 Carlson, Grace            95 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:04.07    1:04.35    2  
     r:+0.67  30.57     1:04.35 (33.78)                                        
 16 Klaren, Melanie           92 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:04.15    1:05.40    1  
     r:+0.67  32.15     1:05.40 (33.25)                                        
Bonus Final
 17 Baker, Kathleen           97 Star Aquatics-NC     1:04.20    1:03.34  
     r:+0.69  30.63     1:03.34 (32.71)                                        
 18 Benson, Sabrina           93 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:04.41    1:03.92  
     r:+0.65  30.68     1:03.92 (33.24)                                        
 19 Smiddy, Clara             96 AK Sharks-FG         1:04.41    1:04.14  
     r:+0.65  31.02     1:04.14 (33.12)                                        
 20 Garcia, Taylor            97 Michigan Lakesho-MI  1:04.51    1:04.25  
     r:+0.64  31.31     1:04.25 (32.94)                                        
 21 Stipe, Mikkel-Ane         93 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:04.32    1:04.30  
     r:+0.71  31.28     1:04.30 (33.02)                                        
 22 Locke, Lacey              95 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:04.38    1:04.61  
     r:+0.68  31.22     1:04.61 (33.39)                                        
 23 Eastin, Ella              97 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:04.47    1:05.23  
     r:+0.70  31.25     1:05.23 (33.98)                                        
 24 Britt, Chelsea            94 Team Fla-FG          1:04.49    1:05.37  
     r:+0.54  31.77     1:05.37 (33.60)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W   58.12  07/28/2009 Gemma Spofforth, GBR                       
    American: A   58.94  08/17/2008 Natalie Coughlin, USA                      
   U.S. Open: O   58.97  07/01/2008 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                      
        Meet: M   59.77  08/14/2009 Rachel Bootsma, Aquajets                   
 LC Junior A:   1:05.69                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wohrley, Taylor           91 Indiana Universi-IN  1:02.52    1:01.77  
     r:+0.67  29.92     1:01.77 (31.85)                                        
  2 White, Madison            94 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:02.10    1:02.53  
     r:+0.71  31.18     1:02.53 (31.35)                                        
  3 Forman, Caitlyn           94 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:02.34    1:02.82  
     r:+0.77  30.61     1:02.82 (32.21)                                        
  4 Tran, Cindy               92 West Coast Swimm-CA  1:03.14    1:02.94  
     r:+0.54  30.39     1:02.94 (32.55)                                        
  5 Williamson, Ellen         92 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:02.50    1:02.97  
     r:+0.63  30.60     1:02.97 (32.37)                                        
  6 Stewart, Kylie            96 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:03.64    1:03.13  
     r:+0.74  31.06     1:03.13 (32.07)                                        
  7 Bartholomew, Courtney     94 Michigan Lakesho-MI  1:02.67    1:03.47  
     r:+0.70  30.79     1:03.47 (32.68)                                        
  8 Schaefer, Madeline        93 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:04.06    1:03.49  
     r:+0.80  30.22     1:03.49 (33.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kuhn, Sierra              94 Verona Aquatic C-WI  1:03.91    1:03.59  
     r:+0.74  31.24     1:03.59 (32.35)                                        
 10 Escobedo, Wylie           91 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:04.72    1:03.69  
     r:+0.68  30.84     1:03.69 (32.85)                                        
 11 Bridges, Madison          94 Vipers of Albuqu-NM  1:04.10    1:03.77  
     r:+0.68  30.86     1:03.77 (32.91)                                        
 12 Vanderwel, Heidi          95 West Coast Aquat-PN  1:04.09    1:03.98  
     r:+0.67  30.99     1:03.98 (32.99)                                        
 13 Carlson, Grace            95 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:03.36    1:04.07  
     r:+0.65  31.11     1:04.07 (32.96)                                        
 14 Moore, Rachel             94 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:04.54    1:04.08  
     r:+0.61  31.56     1:04.08 (32.52)                                        
 15 Hahn, Madison             94 Unique Swimming-VA   1:03.22    1:04.13  
     r:+0.73  31.33     1:04.13 (32.80)                                        
 16 Klaren, Melanie           92 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:02.22    1:04.15  
     r:+0.76  31.31     1:04.15 (32.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Baker, Kathleen           97 Star Aquatics-NC     1:04.18    1:04.20  
     r:+0.71  31.24     1:04.20 (32.96)                                        
 18 Driscoll, Lauren          93 Team Fla-FG          1:02.63    1:04.26  
     r:+0.70  31.41     1:04.26 (32.85)                                        
 19 Stipe, Mikkel-Ane         93 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:03.88    1:04.32  
     r:+0.68  31.24     1:04.32 (33.08)                                        
 20 Locke, Lacey              95 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:03.80    1:04.38  
     r:+0.69  31.14     1:04.38 (33.24)                                        
 21 Smiddy, Clara             96 AK Sharks-FG         1:04.43    1:04.41  
     r:+0.68  31.57     1:04.41 (32.84)                                        
 21 Benson, Sabrina           93 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:04.41    1:04.41  
     r:+0.81  30.84     1:04.41 (33.57)                                        
 23 Eastin, Ella              97 Irvine Novaquati-CA    55.88Y   1:04.47  
     r:+0.71  31.35     1:04.47 (33.12)                                        
 24 Britt, Chelsea            94 Team Fla-FG          1:06.46    1:04.49  
     r:+0.57  31.51     1:04.49 (32.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Garcia, Taylor            97 Michigan Lakesho-MI  1:03.91    1:04.51  
     r:+0.64  31.23     1:04.51 (33.28)                                        
 26 D'Innocenzo, Margaret     94 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:06.39    1:04.58  
     r:+0.77  32.18     1:04.58 (32.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 McClure, Melanie          92 Mansfield Aquati-NT  1:04.39    1:04.60  
     r:+0.76  31.74     1:04.60 (32.86)                                        
 28 Behrens, Tess             92 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:03.99    1:04.69  
     r:+0.64  31.61     1:04.69 (33.08)                                        
 29 Schick, Taylor            94 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:05.78    1:04.70  
     r:+0.78  31.75     1:04.70 (32.95)                                        
 30 Hawthorne, Meghan         92 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  1:05.30    1:04.74  
     r:+0.66  31.60     1:04.74 (33.14)                                        
 31 Galyer, Danielle          95 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:04.07    1:04.75  
     r:+0.80  31.94     1:04.75 (32.81)                                        
 32 Gillig, Annie             94 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:04.77    1:04.77  
     r:+0.67  31.66     1:04.77 (33.11)                                        
 33 Patton, Michelle          93 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:05.60    1:04.78  
     r:+0.62  31.86     1:04.78 (32.92)                                        
 34 Cooke, Margaret           95 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:05.06    1:04.80  
     r:+0.70  31.74     1:04.80 (33.06)                                        
 35 Greene, Eva               93 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:04.09    1:04.85  
     r:+0.69  31.63     1:04.85 (33.22)                                        
 35 Wang, Shirley             93 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:05.43    1:04.85  
     r:+0.63  31.39     1:04.85 (33.46)                                        
 37 Buss, Mackenzie           94 Shawano Communit-WI  1:03.78    1:04.86  
     r:+0.80  31.56     1:04.86 (33.30)                                        
 37 Cooke, Sidney             95 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:04.96    1:04.86  
     r:+0.66  31.61     1:04.86 (33.25)                                        
 39 Beagle, Jacie             93 Rapid City Racer-SD  1:03.68    1:04.87  
     r:+0.64  31.14     1:04.87 (33.73)                                        
 40 Linn, Ashlee              93 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:05.41    1:04.89  
     r:+0.67  31.72     1:04.89 (33.17)                                        
 41 Ruiz, Natilee             94 Tri-city Channel-IE  1:03.09    1:04.90  
     r:+0.70  31.03     1:04.90 (33.87)                                        
 42 Belcher, Erica            93 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:04.67    1:05.11  
     r:+0.72  31.75     1:05.11 (33.36)                                        
 43 Bullard, Alexis           93 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:05.16    1:05.12  
     r:+0.72  31.66     1:05.12 (33.46)                                        
 44 White, Sarah              93 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  1:05.63    1:05.15  
     r:+0.63  31.94     1:05.15 (33.21)                                        
 45 Howe, Ally                95 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:04.21    1:05.17  
     r:+0.63  32.24     1:05.17 (32.93)                                        
 46 Oberg, Rachel             92 Swim Spartanburg-SC  1:03.97    1:05.26  
     r:+0.67  31.55     1:05.26 (33.71)                                        
 47 Runge, Cierra             96 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:05.33    1:05.27  
     r:+0.78  32.07     1:05.27 (33.20)                                        
 48 Malazdrewicz, Alexandra   95 Evergreen Swim T-CO  1:05.24    1:05.30  
     r:+0.74  31.98     1:05.30 (33.32)                                        
 49 Crawford, Kendall         94 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:05.37    1:05.34  
     r:+0.64  31.64     1:05.34 (33.70)                                        
 50 Stewart, Sada             94 York YMCA-MA         1:05.40    1:05.45  
     r:+0.60  32.00     1:05.45 (33.45)                                        
 50 Boyce, Elizabeth          93 Express Swim Tea-IL  1:03.96    1:05.45  
     r:+0.65  31.91     1:05.45 (33.54)                                        
 50 Lobb, Ellen               92 Cypress Fairbank-GU  1:04.36    1:05.45  
     r:+0.57  31.44     1:05.45 (34.01)                                        
 53 Dicus, Emily              92 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  1:04.19    1:05.59  
     r:+0.79  32.01     1:05.59 (33.58)                                        
 54 Munro, Jane               91 Ywca Flying Fish-IL  1:05.20    1:05.61  
     r:+0.72  31.57     1:05.61 (34.04)                                        
 55 Anton, Katharine          93 Una T2-FL            1:05.26    1:05.65  
     r:+0.64  31.82     1:05.65 (33.83)                                        
 55 Leander, Christina        94 Suburban Seahawk-MA    55.15Y   1:05.65  
     r:+0.83  32.00     1:05.65 (33.65)                                        
 55 Tornatore, Miranda        93 Missoula Aquatic-MT  1:06.10    1:05.65  
     r:+0.62  31.77     1:05.65 (33.88)                                        
 58 Bootsma, Katherine        92 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:04.47    1:05.66  
     r:+0.69  31.73     1:05.66 (33.93)                                        
 59 Mittel, Mary              92 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:04.82    1:05.81  
     r:+0.70  31.62     1:05.81 (34.19)                                        
 59 Pittman, Mary             95 Birmingham Swim-SE   1:04.82    1:05.81  
     r:+0.55  31.84     1:05.81 (33.97)                                        
 61 Bing, Kaylin              93 Roseburg Swim Te-OR  1:05.09    1:05.84  
     r:+0.71  32.02     1:05.84 (33.82)                                        
 62 Brandenburg, Kristina     92 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:03.19    1:05.86  
     r:+0.69  31.36     1:05.86 (34.50)                                        
 63 Edwards, Madeline         95 Una Cat-FL/CAT       1:06.32    1:05.90  
     r:+0.67  32.09     1:05.90 (33.81)                                        
 64 James, Samantha           93 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:05.28    1:05.94  
     r:+0.67  31.48     1:05.94 (34.46)                                        
 65 Nakano, Yurie             92 Hershey Aquatic-MA     55.51Y   1:05.96  
     r:+0.56  31.84     1:05.96 (34.12)                                        
 66 Gilbert, Brittany         93 Munster Swim Clu-IN    56.01Y   1:06.01  
     r:+0.68  31.37     1:06.01 (34.64)                                        
 67 Karetnick, Morgan         94 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.24    1:06.02  
     r:+0.63  31.75     1:06.02 (34.27)                                        
 68 McHugh, Cameron           96 Katy Aquatics-GU     1:05.79    1:06.03  
     r:+0.65  31.84     1:06.03 (34.19)                                        
 69 Ligon, Kathleen           94 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE  1:05.50    1:06.05  
     r:+0.68  31.78     1:06.05 (34.27)                                        
 70 Wright, Samantha          92 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:04.72    1:06.10  
     r:+0.57  31.82     1:06.10 (34.28)                                        
 71 Schurig, Samantha         95 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  1:05.57    1:06.12  
     r:+0.75  32.06     1:06.12 (34.06)                                        
 72 Clute, Deirdre            92 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:05.04    1:06.13  
     r:+0.80  32.56     1:06.13 (33.57)                                        
 73 Klichowski, Madeleine     93 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:06.21    1:06.14  
     r:+0.63  32.24     1:06.14 (33.90)                                        
 74 Damian, Lauren            93 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:05.05    1:06.15  
     r:+0.58  32.17     1:06.15 (33.98)                                        
 75 Stafford, Nicole          94 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:05.55    1:06.17  
     r:+0.72  32.38     1:06.17 (33.79)                                        
 76 Romain, Danielle          93 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    55.59Y   1:06.22  
     r:+0.64  32.34     1:06.22 (33.88)                                        
 77 Pietila, Haley            93 Lake Country Swi-WI  1:05.59    1:06.32  
     r:+0.82  32.41     1:06.32 (33.91)                                        
 78 Lee, Danielle             94 Arizona Marlins-AZ   1:05.59    1:06.37  
     r:+0.67  32.26     1:06.37 (34.11)                                        
 79 Cannon, Nicolette         92 Vancouver Swim C-OR  1:05.33    1:06.40  
     r:+0.67  32.58     1:06.40 (33.82)                                        
 80 Doyle, Claudia            92 Worthington Swim-OH  1:05.30    1:06.41  
     r:+0.72  32.12     1:06.41 (34.29)                                        
 81 Kim, Rachel               93 King Aquatic Clu-PN    56.05Y   1:06.48  
     r:+0.61  32.23     1:06.48 (34.25)                                        
 82 Ciardiello, Courtney      93 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.49    1:06.53  
     r:+0.76  32.43     1:06.53 (34.10)                                        
 83 Kunnapas, Lia             91 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:04.35    1:06.56  
     r:+0.72  32.16     1:06.56 (34.40)                                        
 84 Benjamin, Kelli           93 Gold Medal Swim-AZ     56.89Y   1:06.61  
     r:+0.76  32.52     1:06.61 (34.09)                                        
 85 Peschke, Ariana           93 Class Aquatics-CA    1:05.37    1:06.62  
     r:+0.70  31.81     1:06.62 (34.81)                                        
 86 Demonte, Anna             94 Club Wolverine-MI    1:06.05    1:06.63  
     r:+0.71  32.12     1:06.63 (34.51)                                        
 86 Szczupakiewicz, Emma      94 South West Aquat-WI  1:05.91    1:06.63  
     r:+0.68  32.38     1:06.63 (34.25)                                        
 88 O'Neill, Emily            92 YMCA Of Western-NJ     55.65Y   1:06.67  
     r:+0.80  32.25     1:06.67 (34.42)                                        
 89 Alexander, Bridgette      96 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  1:05.20    1:06.71  
     r:+0.69  32.31     1:06.71 (34.40)                                        
 89 Brandt, Claire            94 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:04.96    1:06.71  
     r:+0.67  32.39     1:06.71 (34.32)                                        
 91 Hu, Janet                 95 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:04.75    1:06.72  
     r:+0.55  32.16     1:06.72 (34.56)                                        
 92 Powell, Haley             93 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    55.90Y   1:06.78  
     r:+0.69  32.04     1:06.78 (34.74)                                        
 93 Saiz, Mary                95 Pueblo Swim Club-CO  1:05.75    1:06.79  
     r:+0.67  32.65     1:06.79 (34.14)                                        
 94 Miller, Kenzie            92 Irish Aquatics-IN    1:06.01    1:06.80  
     r:+0.63  32.12     1:06.80 (34.68)                                        
 95 Hinds, Natalie            93 City Of Midland-WT     55.44Y   1:06.84  
     r:+0.81  32.32     1:06.84 (34.52)                                        
 96 Miller, Katelyn           95 Firestone Akron-LE   1:06.24    1:06.85  
     r:+0.73  32.81     1:06.85 (34.04)                                        
 97 Eckhart, Kathryn          93 Cypress Fairbank-GU  1:04.75    1:06.88  
     r:+0.69  32.41     1:06.88 (34.47)                                        
 98 Grim, Kayla               93 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:05.77    1:06.92  
     r:+0.60  32.46     1:06.92 (34.46)                                        
 99 Davis, Lauren             93 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:05.38    1:07.01  
     r:+0.69  32.39     1:07.01 (34.62)                                        
100 Keehn, Samantha           95 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:06.38    1:07.03  
     r:+0.72  32.58     1:07.03 (34.45)                                        
100 Upshaw, Arlyn             94 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:05.55    1:07.03  
     r:+0.65  32.67     1:07.03 (34.36)                                        
100 Pierce, Lindsay           92 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:05.25    1:07.03  
     r:+0.62  32.36     1:07.03 (34.67)                                        
103 Grainger, Anna            94 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:05.95    1:07.17  
     r:+0.72  33.11     1:07.17 (34.06)                                        
104 Preston, Haley            94 Class Aquatics-CA      55.72Y   1:07.25  
     r:+0.58  32.76     1:07.25 (34.49)                                        
105 Gaeckle, Erin             92 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:06.84    1:07.29  
     r:+0.56  32.34     1:07.29 (34.95)                                        
106 Clark, Casey              93 Premier Aquatics-GU    56.57Y   1:07.31  
     r:+0.71  32.20     1:07.31 (35.11)                                        
107 Barker, Olivia            94 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    57.74Y   1:07.43  
     r:+0.59  32.49     1:07.43 (34.94)                                        
107 Chintanaphol, Michelle    94 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:06.85    1:07.43  
     r:+0.69  32.72     1:07.43 (34.71)                                        
109 Engel, Lindsey            96 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:05.41    1:07.46  
     r:+0.61  33.12     1:07.46 (34.34)                                        
110 Wu, Joanna                94 King Aquatic Clu-PN    57.52Y   1:07.47  
     r:+0.55  31.99     1:07.47 (35.48)                                        
111 Sims, Danielle            94 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.21    1:07.52  
     r:+0.69  32.61     1:07.52 (34.91)                                        
112 Martin, Hannah            94 Greensboro Swimm-NC  1:05.33    1:07.53  
     r:+0.65  32.48     1:07.53 (35.05)                                        
113 Opatrny, Lauren           92 Santa Clara Swim-PC    56.10Y   1:07.55  
     r:+0.74  33.18     1:07.55 (34.37)                                        
114 Lair Ferrari, Malena      92 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:03.82S   1:07.63  
     r:+0.76  32.82     1:07.63 (34.81)                                        
115 Schlobohm, Stephanie      94 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:05.32    1:07.64  
     r:+0.54  31.91     1:07.64 (35.73)                                        
116 Ormand, Samantha          92 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:04.35    1:07.69  
     r:+0.64  32.58     1:07.69 (35.11)                                        
117 Anderson, Julia           94 Fort Worth Area-NT     56.85Y   1:07.70  
     r:+0.70  32.98     1:07.70 (34.72)                                        
118 Paulson, Emma             95 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:05.50    1:07.73  
     r:+0.78  32.58     1:07.73 (35.15)                                        
119 Thomas, Caroline          93 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:06.77    1:07.76  
     r:+0.72  32.85     1:07.76 (34.91)                                        
119 Stephens, Summer          93 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    57.54Y   1:07.76  
     r:+0.69  32.90     1:07.76 (34.86)                                        
121 Sickle, Katarina          94 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:06.41    1:07.80  
     r:+0.71  32.88     1:07.80 (34.92)                                        
122 Jones, Kate               93 Lake Country Swi-WI  1:05.62    1:07.88  
     r:+0.69  32.62     1:07.88 (35.26)                                        
123 Bank, Mary                92 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:05.34    1:07.89  
     r:+0.77  32.29     1:07.89 (35.60)                                        
124 Patterson, Caroline       93 RallySport Aquat-CO  1:06.47    1:07.91  
     r:+0.65  32.90     1:07.91 (35.01)                                        
125 Rowland, Melanie          91 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL  1:06.71    1:08.05  
     r:+0.75  32.94     1:08.05 (35.11)                                        
125 Sudarma, Tiffany          94 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:05.10    1:08.05  
     r:+0.73  32.36     1:08.05 (35.69)                                        
127 Martin, Hannah            94 Chattahoochee Go-GA  1:06.83    1:08.10  
     r:+0.67  33.10     1:08.10 (35.00)                                        
128 Luchini, Shelbi           91 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:05.50    1:08.16  
     r:+0.74  33.04     1:08.16 (35.12)                                        
129 Huddleston, Zoe           93 Wausau Tide-WI       1:05.18    1:08.18  
     r:+0.77  32.41     1:08.18 (35.77)                                        
130 Loeschke, Breanna         93 The Great Wolf S-MN  1:05.51    1:08.21  
     r:+0.82  33.01     1:08.21 (35.20)                                        
131 Chapman, Angelica         93 Birmingham Swim-SE   1:06.83    1:08.37  
     r:+0.62  32.58     1:08.37 (35.79)                                        
131 Livingstone, Kearsten     92 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:05.94    1:08.37  
     r:+0.75  32.98     1:08.37 (35.39)                                        
133 Sprosty, Morgan           92 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:05.62    1:08.41  
     r:+0.79  32.65     1:08.41 (35.76)                                        
134 Anchustegui, Natalia      94 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    56.60Y   1:08.42  
     r:+0.69  32.84     1:08.42 (35.58)                                        
135 Neel, Marissa             94 Terrapins Swim T-PC    55.22Y   1:08.47  
     r:+0.74  33.30     1:08.47 (35.17)                                        
136 Neumeister, Anna          93 Chattahoochee Go-GA  1:05.96    1:08.55  
     r:+0.68  33.15     1:08.55 (35.40)                                        
137 Ainsworth, Kristin        95 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:06.23    1:08.57  
     r:+0.69  33.49     1:08.57 (35.08)                                        
138 Soapes, Chandler          94 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:04.65    1:08.99  
     r:+0.67  32.46     1:08.99 (36.53)                                        
139 VanderMey, Andrea         95 Lakes Area Tride-MI    56.07Y   1:09.14  
     r:+0.73  32.76     1:09.14 (36.38)                                        
140 Rueda, Daniela            93 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.82    1:09.52  
     r:+0.67  33.79     1:09.52 (35.73)                                        
141 Stanfield, Stacey         94 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:06.48    1:11.42  
     r:+0.74  34.22     1:11.42 (37.20)                                        
 -- Busch, Melanie            93 Centennial Aquat-MA  1:04.31         DQ  
          r:+0.65                                                              
 -- Bishop, Gabrielle         94 Unique Swimming-VA   1:06.55         DQ  
          r:+0.62                                                              
 -- Rist, Konnor              93 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:05.14         DQ  
          r:+0.60                                                              
 -- Regan, Patricia           92 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:04.00         DQ  
          r:+0.78                                                              
 -- Parmenter, Nicole         92 North Coast Aqua-SI    55.91Y       DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Zilinskas, Rachel         94 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:05.03        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Majeau, Fiona             93 Cascade Swim Clu-PN    57.01Y       DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Turner, Karen             94 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:04.24        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Brewer, Ashley            91 Una Wcs-CA/GWSC      1:04.84        SCR  
 -- Bootsma, Rachel           93 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    59.77        SCR  
 -- Wang, Karen               92 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:05.09        SCR  
 -- Aschan, Patricia          94 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:03.97S       SCR  
 -- Fittin, Carolyn           93 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    57.56Y       SCR  
 -- Stewart, Kendyl           94 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:02.37        SCR  
 -- Tarazona, Noelle          93 The Claremont Cl-CA  1:06.56        SCR  
 -- Stein, Mackenzie          93 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:06.12        SCR  
 -- Flickinger, Hali          94 York YMCA-MA         1:06.26        SCR  
 -- Hutchinson, Margaret      91 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:06.30        SCR  
 -- Foster, Taylor            92 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:06.42        SCR  
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:04.81  08/01/2009 Kirsty Coventry, ZIM                       
    American: A 2:06.09  07/05/2008 Margaret Hoelzer, King                     
   U.S. Open: O 2:06.09  07/05/2008 Margaret Hoelzer, King                     
        Meet: M 2:09.16  08/11/2009 Melissa Franklin, Colorado STARS           
 LC Junior A:   2:20.99                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Brandon, Bonnie           93 Mission Aurora C-CO  2:12.80    2:12.30   20  
     r:+0.75  31.28     1:04.92 (33.64)     1:39.07 (34.15)     2:12.30 (33.23)
  2 White, Madison            94 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:12.87    2:12.34   17  
     r:+0.62  31.64     1:05.26 (33.62)     1:39.57 (34.31)     2:12.34 (32.77)
  3 Stewart, Kylie            96 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:13.71    2:13.14   16  
     r:+0.68  31.49     1:05.49 (34.00)     1:39.78 (34.29)     2:13.14 (33.36)
  4 Bartholomew, Courtney     94 Michigan Lakesho-MI  2:15.17    2:14.59   15  
     r:+0.73  31.19     1:05.28 (34.09)     1:40.10 (34.82)     2:14.59 (34.49)
  5 Wohrley, Taylor           91 Indiana Universi-IN  2:14.78    2:15.23   14  
     r:+0.61  31.52     1:05.30 (33.78)     1:40.32 (35.02)     2:15.23 (34.91)
  6 Williamson, Ellen         92 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:14.65    2:15.66   13  
     r:+0.62  31.81     1:05.97 (34.16)     1:41.29 (35.32)     2:15.66 (34.37)
  7 Malazdrewicz, Alexandra   95 Evergreen Swim T-CO  2:15.57    2:16.99   12  
     r:+0.69  32.32     1:06.86 (34.54)     1:42.12 (35.26)     2:16.99 (34.87)
  8 Forman, Caitlyn           94 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:15.21    2:19.60   11  
     r:+0.71  31.80     1:06.20 (34.40)     1:42.36 (36.16)     2:19.60 (37.24)
Consolation Final
  9 Driscoll, Lauren          93 Team Fla-FG          2:16.91    2:14.97    9  
     r:+0.67  32.26     1:06.46 (34.20)     1:41.10 (34.64)     2:14.97 (33.87)
 10 Jordan, Lauren            92 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:16.86    2:15.62    7  
     r:+0.66  31.83     1:05.50 (33.67)     1:40.48 (34.98)     2:15.62 (35.14)
 11 Drew, Colleen             92 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:16.66    2:16.13    6  
     r:+0.75  32.53     1:06.62 (34.09)     1:41.69 (35.07)     2:16.13 (34.44)
 12 Escobedo, Wylie           91 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:17.03    2:17.59    5  
     r:+0.67  32.15     1:06.64 (34.49)     1:42.00 (35.36)     2:17.59 (35.59)
 13 Howe, Ally                95 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:17.49    2:17.94    4  
     r:+0.62  32.56     1:07.36 (34.80)     1:43.00 (35.64)     2:17.94 (34.94)
 14 Regan, Patricia           92 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:17.05    2:18.07    3  
     r:+0.75  32.44     1:07.35 (34.91)     1:43.10 (35.75)     2:18.07 (34.97)
 15 Vanderwel, Heidi          95 West Coast Aquat-PN  2:16.10    2:18.90    2  
     r:+0.75  31.53     1:05.97 (34.44)     1:42.54 (36.57)     2:18.90 (36.36)
 16 Flickinger, Hali          94 York YMCA-MA         2:17.57    2:19.76    1  
     r:+0.63  33.05     1:08.16 (35.11)     1:44.21 (36.05)     2:19.76 (35.55)
Bonus Final
 17 Klaren, Melanie           92 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:18.04    2:15.86  
     r:+0.67  32.42     1:06.77 (34.35)     1:41.74 (34.97)     2:15.86 (34.12)
 18 Kuhn, Sierra              94 Verona Aquatic C-WI  2:17.91    2:17.53  
     r:+0.64  32.24     1:07.19 (34.95)     1:42.55 (35.36)     2:17.53 (34.98)
 19 Behrens, Tess             92 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:17.99    2:17.54  
     r:+0.69  32.13     1:06.51 (34.38)     1:42.17 (35.66)     2:17.54 (35.37)
 20 Bridges, Madison          94 Vipers of Albuqu-NM  2:18.13    2:17.74  
     r:+0.71  31.77     1:07.15 (35.38)     1:42.61 (35.46)     2:17.74 (35.13)
 21 Ciardiello, Courtney      93 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:17.85    2:19.09  
     r:+0.70  32.61     1:08.67 (36.06)     1:43.88 (35.21)     2:19.09 (35.21)
 22 Katz, Taylor              94 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:18.25    2:19.14  
     r:+0.72  33.19     1:07.77 (34.58)     1:43.81 (36.04)     2:19.14 (35.33)
 23 Zilinskas, Rachel         94 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:17.85    2:20.07  
     r:+0.66  33.10     1:08.94 (35.84)     1:44.97 (36.03)     2:20.07 (35.10)
 24 Eastin, Ella              97 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:17.68    2:22.15  
     r:+0.73  32.52     1:08.70 (36.18)     1:45.85 (37.15)     2:22.15 (36.30)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:04.81  08/01/2009 Kirsty Coventry, ZIM                       
    American: A 2:06.09  07/05/2008 Margaret Hoelzer, King                     
   U.S. Open: O 2:06.09  07/05/2008 Margaret Hoelzer, King                     
        Meet: M 2:09.16  08/11/2009 Melissa Franklin, Colorado STARS           
 LC Junior A:   2:20.99                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brandon, Bonnie           93 Mission Aurora C-CO  2:12.86    2:12.80  
     r:+0.77  31.47     1:04.93 (33.46)     1:39.10 (34.17)     2:12.80 (33.70)
  2 White, Madison            94 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:11.31    2:12.87  
     r:+0.75  31.90     1:05.69 (33.79)     1:39.68 (33.99)     2:12.87 (33.19)
  3 Stewart, Kylie            96 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:12.31    2:13.71  
     r:+0.75  31.68     1:05.25 (33.57)     1:39.59 (34.34)     2:13.71 (34.12)
  4 Williamson, Ellen         92 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:14.91    2:14.65  
     r:+0.63  32.32     1:06.80 (34.48)     1:40.98 (34.18)     2:14.65 (33.67)
  5 Wohrley, Taylor           91 Indiana Universi-IN  2:14.95    2:14.78  
     r:+0.74  30.87     1:04.59 (33.72)     1:39.59 (35.00)     2:14.78 (35.19)
  6 Bartholomew, Courtney     94 Michigan Lakesho-MI  2:13.91    2:15.17  
     r:+0.71  31.49     1:05.52 (34.03)     1:40.64 (35.12)     2:15.17 (34.53)
  7 Forman, Caitlyn           94 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:14.95    2:15.21  
     r:+0.66  31.02     1:04.68 (33.66)     1:39.47 (34.79)     2:15.21 (35.74)
  8 Malazdrewicz, Alexandra   95 Evergreen Swim T-CO  2:15.38    2:15.57  
     r:+0.76  32.17     1:06.78 (34.61)     1:41.50 (34.72)     2:15.57 (34.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vanderwel, Heidi          95 West Coast Aquat-PN  2:20.07    2:16.10  
     r:+0.71  30.71     1:04.57 (33.86)     1:40.28 (35.71)     2:16.10 (35.82)
 10 Drew, Colleen             92 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:17.86    2:16.66  
     r:+0.75  32.12     1:06.05 (33.93)     1:41.35 (35.30)     2:16.66 (35.31)
 11 Jordan, Lauren            92 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:16.80    2:16.86  
     r:+0.67  31.79     1:05.64 (33.85)     1:41.46 (35.82)     2:16.86 (35.40)
 12 Driscoll, Lauren          93 Team Fla-FG          2:11.52    2:16.91  
     r:+0.79  32.39     1:06.83 (34.44)     1:41.93 (35.10)     2:16.91 (34.98)
 13 Escobedo, Wylie           91 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:20.09    2:17.03  
     r:+0.66  32.01     1:06.31 (34.30)     1:41.52 (35.21)     2:17.03 (35.51)
 14 Regan, Patricia           92 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:16.56    2:17.05  
     r:+0.87  32.05     1:06.30 (34.25)     1:41.62 (35.32)     2:17.05 (35.43)
 15 Howe, Ally                95 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:17.76    2:17.49  
     r:+0.73  33.10     1:07.72 (34.62)     1:42.59 (34.87)     2:17.49 (34.90)
 16 Flickinger, Hali          94 York YMCA-MA         2:17.42    2:17.57  
     r:+0.66  32.90     1:07.78 (34.88)     1:42.91 (35.13)     2:17.57 (34.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Eastin, Ella              97 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:20.30    2:17.68  
     r:+0.66  32.23     1:07.37 (35.14)     1:42.86 (35.49)     2:17.68 (34.82)
 18 Ciardiello, Courtney      93 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:20.19    2:17.85  
     r:+0.70  32.55     1:07.38 (34.83)     1:42.06 (34.68)     2:17.85 (35.79)
 18 Zilinskas, Rachel         94 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:16.33    2:17.85  
     r:+0.71  32.62     1:07.62 (35.00)     1:42.79 (35.17)     2:17.85 (35.06)
 20 Kuhn, Sierra              94 Verona Aquatic C-WI  2:17.56    2:17.91  
     r:+0.68  32.30     1:07.52 (35.22)     1:43.18 (35.66)     2:17.91 (34.73)
 21 Behrens, Tess             92 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:16.74    2:17.99  
     r:+0.70  32.38     1:07.37 (34.99)     1:43.10 (35.73)     2:17.99 (34.89)
 22 Klaren, Melanie           92 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:15.09    2:18.04  
     r:+0.67  32.20     1:06.94 (34.74)     1:42.37 (35.43)     2:18.04 (35.67)
 23 Bridges, Madison          94 Vipers of Albuqu-NM  2:18.45    2:18.13  
     r:+0.69  31.43     1:05.67 (34.24)     1:41.85 (36.18)     2:18.13 (36.28)
 24 Katz, Taylor              94 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:19.81    2:18.25  
     r:+0.73  33.21     1:07.80 (34.59)     1:43.38 (35.58)     2:18.25 (34.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Greene, Eva               93 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:18.38    2:18.27  
     r:+0.67  32.68     1:07.74 (35.06)     1:42.63 (34.89)     2:18.27 (35.64)
 26 Belcher, Erica            93 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:17.41    2:18.38  
     r:+0.87  32.94     1:07.53 (34.59)     1:42.62 (35.09)     2:18.38 (35.76)
 26 Tarazona, Noelle          93 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:18.21    2:18.38  
     r:+0.67  32.15     1:06.94 (34.79)     1:42.65 (35.71)     2:18.38 (35.73)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Baker, Kathleen           97 Star Aquatics-NC     2:18.97    2:18.46  
     r:+0.60  32.11     1:07.40 (35.29)     1:43.49 (36.09)     2:18.46 (34.97)
 29 Locke, Lacey              95 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:18.15    2:18.56  
     r:+0.67  31.77     1:06.24 (34.47)     1:42.55 (36.31)     2:18.56 (36.01)
 30 Smiddy, Clara             96 AK Sharks-FG         2:18.88    2:18.64  
     r:+0.65  33.06     1:07.88 (34.82)     1:42.90 (35.02)     2:18.64 (35.74)
 31 McClure, Melanie          92 Mansfield Aquati-NT  2:15.69    2:18.68  
     r:+0.69  32.68     1:07.77 (35.09)     1:43.40 (35.63)     2:18.68 (35.28)
 32 Schick, Taylor            94 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:20.89    2:19.13  
     r:+0.70  33.38     1:08.86 (35.48)     1:44.46 (35.60)     2:19.13 (34.67)
 33 Oberg, Rachel             92 Swim Spartanburg-SC  2:16.60    2:19.14  
     r:+0.79  31.70     1:06.00 (34.30)     1:41.93 (35.93)     2:19.14 (37.21)
 34 Gillig, Annie             94 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:18.02    2:19.19  
     r:+0.70  32.77     1:07.66 (34.89)     1:43.20 (35.54)     2:19.19 (35.99)
 35 Kucherich, Julia          91 York YMCA-MA         2:18.29    2:19.24  
     r:+0.67  33.82     1:09.34 (35.52)     1:45.09 (35.75)     2:19.24 (34.15)
 36 Linn, Ashlee              93 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:20.91    2:19.25  
     r:+0.72  33.81     1:09.08 (35.27)     1:44.97 (35.89)     2:19.25 (34.28)
 37 Busch, Melanie            93 Centennial Aquat-MA  2:19.30    2:19.27  
     r:+0.67  31.86     1:06.74 (34.88)     1:42.46 (35.72)     2:19.27 (36.81)
 37 Brown, Allison            94 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:22.15    2:19.27  
     r:+0.74  33.75     1:09.22 (35.47)     1:44.20 (34.98)     2:19.27 (35.07)
 39 D'Innocenzo, Margaret     94 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:19.00    2:19.31  
     r:+0.76  33.18     1:08.12 (34.94)     1:43.91 (35.79)     2:19.31 (35.40)
 40 Hojan Clark, Kelsey       93 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  2:19.39    2:19.41  
     r:+0.61  33.30     1:08.00 (34.70)     1:43.47 (35.47)     2:19.41 (35.94)
 41 Stewart, Sada             94 York YMCA-MA         2:20.49    2:19.60  
     r:+0.60  33.24     1:09.04 (35.80)     1:44.58 (35.54)     2:19.60 (35.02)
 42 Garcia, Taylor            97 Michigan Lakesho-MI  2:23.54    2:19.63  
     r:+0.63  32.35     1:07.70 (35.35)     1:43.51 (35.81)     2:19.63 (36.12)
 43 Wang, Shirley             93 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:19.84    2:19.64  
     r:+0.57  32.44     1:07.96 (35.52)     1:43.83 (35.87)     2:19.64 (35.81)
 44 Ruiz, Natilee             94 Tri-city Channel-IE  2:16.56    2:19.86  
     r:+0.75  32.08     1:07.14 (35.06)     1:43.36 (36.22)     2:19.86 (36.50)
 45 Galyer, Danielle          95 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:20.87    2:19.87  
     r:+0.69  32.83     1:07.97 (35.14)     1:43.95 (35.98)     2:19.87 (35.92)
 46 Stipe, Mikkel-Ane         93 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:18.14    2:20.07  
     r:+0.70  32.61     1:08.25 (35.64)     1:44.57 (36.32)     2:20.07 (35.50)
 47 Cooke, Margaret           95 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:22.38    2:20.22  
     r:+0.74  32.29     1:07.94 (35.65)     1:43.87 (35.93)     2:20.22 (36.35)
 48 Szczupakiewicz, Emma      94 South West Aquat-WI  2:19.82    2:20.29  
     r:+0.62  33.09     1:08.48 (35.39)     1:44.65 (36.17)     2:20.29 (35.64)
 49 Mertel, Nicole            93 Desert Storm Swi-CA  2:20.11    2:20.36  
     r:+0.74  32.62     1:07.79 (35.17)     1:44.19 (36.40)     2:20.36 (36.17)
 50 Bootsma, Katherine        92 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:18.53    2:20.38  
     r:+0.65  32.88     1:07.93 (35.05)     1:44.73 (36.80)     2:20.38 (35.65)
 51 Saiz, Mary                95 Pueblo Swim Club-CO  2:20.28    2:20.39  
     r:+0.66  32.46     1:07.52 (35.06)     1:43.66 (36.14)     2:20.39 (36.73)
 52 Hawthorne, Meghan         92 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  2:17.43    2:20.42  
     r:+0.65  32.92     1:07.87 (34.95)     1:44.07 (36.20)     2:20.42 (36.35)
 53 Turner, Karen             94 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:59.36Y   2:20.48  
     r:+0.73  32.30     1:07.44 (35.14)     1:43.85 (36.41)     2:20.48 (36.63)
 54 McHugh, Cameron           96 Katy Aquatics-GU     2:20.86    2:20.51  
     r:+0.66  33.83     1:09.57 (35.74)     1:45.55 (35.98)     2:20.51 (34.96)
 55 Neumeister, Anna          93 Chattahoochee Go-GA  2:21.47    2:20.64  
     r:+0.61  33.42     1:09.47 (36.05)     1:45.74 (36.27)     2:20.64 (34.90)
 56 Grainger, Anna            94 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:20.31    2:20.69  
     r:+0.74  33.72     1:08.82 (35.10)     1:44.88 (36.06)     2:20.69 (35.81)
 56 Hahn, Madison             94 Unique Swimming-VA   2:20.59    2:20.69  
     r:+0.76  32.16     1:07.31 (35.15)     1:44.28 (36.97)     2:20.69 (36.41)
 58 McCotter, Maureen         92 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:18.99    2:20.79  
     r:+0.63  34.12     1:09.46 (35.34)     1:44.89 (35.43)     2:20.79 (35.90)
 59 Davis, Lauren             93 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:18.49    2:20.97  
     r:+0.70  32.67     1:07.73 (35.06)     1:44.22 (36.49)     2:20.97 (36.75)
 60 Bullard, Alexis           93 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:21.71    2:21.01  
     r:+0.66  33.15     1:08.66 (35.51)     1:45.25 (36.59)     2:21.01 (35.76)
 61 Stafford, Nicole          94 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:21.63    2:21.04  
     r:+0.64  32.98     1:08.67 (35.69)     1:45.13 (36.46)     2:21.04 (35.91)
 62 Carlson, Grace            95 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  2:20.70    2:21.13  
     r:+0.64  32.31     1:08.30 (35.99)     1:44.90 (36.60)     2:21.13 (36.23)
 63 Cannon, Nicolette         92 Vancouver Swim C-OR  2:18.16    2:21.17  
     r:+0.68  32.94     1:08.39 (35.45)     1:45.33 (36.94)     2:21.17 (35.84)
 64 Martin, Hannah            94 Chattahoochee Go-GA  2:19.67    2:21.21  
     r:+0.69  33.30     1:08.12 (34.82)     1:44.44 (36.32)     2:21.21 (36.77)
 65 Hsu, Connie               94 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  2:22.22    2:21.27  
     r:+0.77  33.50     1:08.99 (35.49)     1:45.21 (36.22)     2:21.27 (36.06)
 66 Romain, Danielle          93 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:20.00    2:21.29  
     r:+0.67  32.77     1:08.01 (35.24)     1:45.28 (37.27)     2:21.29 (36.01)
 67 James, Jessica            93 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:18.48    2:21.35  
     r:+0.70  33.38     1:09.36 (35.98)     1:45.43 (36.07)     2:21.35 (35.92)
 68 Wright, Samantha          92 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:18.76    2:21.46  
     r:+0.65  32.59     1:07.78 (35.19)     1:44.14 (36.36)     2:21.46 (37.32)
 69 Crawford, Kendall         94 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:20.14    2:21.52  
     r:+0.73  33.49     1:08.05 (34.56)     1:44.38 (36.33)     2:21.52 (37.14)
 70 Bradham, Tera             93 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:19.98    2:21.54  
     r:+0.68  33.50     1:09.80 (36.30)     1:46.09 (36.29)     2:21.54 (35.45)
 71 Chintanaphol, Michelle    94 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:20.57    2:21.57  
     r:+0.64  34.16     1:10.12 (35.96)     1:46.45 (36.33)     2:21.57 (35.12)
 72 Brown, Alaina             92 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:59.76Y   2:21.63  
     r:+0.72  33.77     1:09.46 (35.69)     1:45.69 (36.23)     2:21.63 (35.94)
 73 Anderson, Julia           94 Fort Worth Area-NT   2:03.60Y   2:21.69  
     r:+0.70  32.84     1:08.74 (35.90)     1:45.21 (36.47)     2:21.69 (36.48)
 74 Tran, Cindy               92 West Coast Swimm-CA  2:19.29    2:21.72  
     r:+0.64  32.11     1:08.14 (36.03)     1:45.08 (36.94)     2:21.72 (36.64)
 75 Leander, Christina        94 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:00.40Y   2:21.77  
     r:+0.71  32.68     1:08.50 (35.82)     1:45.63 (37.13)     2:21.77 (36.14)
 76 Dicus, Emily              92 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  2:23.26    2:21.79  
     r:+0.73  33.23     1:08.91 (35.68)     1:45.67 (36.76)     2:21.79 (36.12)
 77 Lee, Danielle             94 Arizona Marlins-AZ   2:20.06    2:21.89  
     r:+0.68  32.90     1:08.27 (35.37)     1:45.31 (37.04)     2:21.89 (36.58)
 78 Arakelian, Caroline       94 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:16.84    2:21.91  
     r:+0.63  33.00     1:08.35 (35.35)     1:44.83 (36.48)     2:21.91 (37.08)
 79 Paulson, Emma             95 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:19.15    2:22.07  
     r:+0.67  33.34     1:08.98 (35.64)     1:46.55 (37.57)     2:22.07 (35.52)
 80 Newell, Paige             92 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:19.68    2:22.31  
     r:+0.72  34.09     1:09.64 (35.55)     1:45.80 (36.16)     2:22.31 (36.51)
 81 Buss, Mackenzie           94 Shawano Communit-WI  2:20.15    2:22.35  
     r:+0.72  31.80     1:07.97 (36.17)     1:44.92 (36.95)     2:22.35 (37.43)
 82 Edwards, Madeline         95 Una Cat-FL/CAT       2:20.13    2:22.36  
     r:+0.72  32.31     1:07.49 (35.18)     1:44.74 (37.25)     2:22.36 (37.62)
 83 Runge, Cierra             96 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:22.37    2:22.37  
     r:+0.76  33.88     1:09.84 (35.96)     1:46.29 (36.45)     2:22.37 (36.08)
 84 Rist, Konnor              93 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:20.83    2:22.48  
     r:+0.57  32.61     1:08.40 (35.79)     1:45.19 (36.79)     2:22.48 (37.29)
 85 Loper, Ally               93 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:03.33Y   2:22.57  
     r:+0.71  33.40     1:09.22 (35.82)     1:45.94 (36.72)     2:22.57 (36.63)
 86 Rowley, Haley             96 Boulder Swimming-CO  2:20.38    2:22.70  
     r:+0.67  34.62     1:10.87 (36.25)     1:47.02 (36.15)     2:22.70 (35.68)
 87 Kunnapas, Lia             91 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:16.59    2:22.71  
     r:+0.77  33.03     1:08.32 (35.29)     1:45.24 (36.92)     2:22.71 (37.47)
 88 Sickle, Katarina          94 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:20.81    2:22.79  
     r:+0.72  33.79     1:09.73 (35.94)     1:46.15 (36.42)     2:22.79 (36.64)
 89 Clute, Deirdre            92 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:19.64    2:22.82  
     r:+0.82  34.19     1:09.53 (35.34)     1:46.34 (36.81)     2:22.82 (36.48)
 90 Beagle, Jacie             93 Rapid City Racer-SD  2:18.99    2:23.04  
     r:+0.72  33.18     1:09.63 (36.45)     1:46.96 (37.33)     2:23.04 (36.08)
 91 Hoover, Meredith          92 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:22.83    2:23.06  
     r:+0.74  34.19     1:10.01 (35.82)     1:46.97 (36.96)     2:23.06 (36.09)
 92 Sims, Danielle            94 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.95Y   2:23.21  
     r:+0.69  32.86     1:08.74 (35.88)     1:45.82 (37.08)     2:23.21 (37.39)
 93 Siverling, Danielle       92 Malvern Swimming-MA  2:02.92Y   2:23.35  
     r:+0.65  34.51     1:10.20 (35.69)     1:46.55 (36.35)     2:23.35 (36.80)
 94 Preston, Haley            94 Class Aquatics-CA    2:22.66    2:23.37  
     r:+0.60  32.97     1:08.51 (35.54)     1:45.71 (37.20)     2:23.37 (37.66)
 95 Wang, Sonia               96 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:21.56    2:23.54  
     r:+0.61  33.33     1:09.92 (36.59)     1:46.85 (36.93)     2:23.54 (36.69)
 96 Tornatore, Miranda        93 Missoula Aquatic-MT  2:20.43    2:23.61  
     r:+0.64  32.16     1:08.08 (35.92)     1:45.50 (37.42)     2:23.61 (38.11)
 97 James, Samantha           93 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:20.26    2:23.62  
     r:+0.66  32.73     1:09.09 (36.36)     1:46.69 (37.60)     2:23.62 (36.93)
 98 Benson, Sabrina           93 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:01.39Y   2:23.65  
     r:+0.70  33.63     1:09.71 (36.08)     1:47.40 (37.69)     2:23.65 (36.25)
 99 Barrett, Amanda           93 Cottonwood Heigh-UT  2:22.21    2:23.66  
     r:+0.73  33.58     1:09.56 (35.98)     1:46.61 (37.05)     2:23.66 (37.05)
100 Anderson, Ellen           94 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:02.37Y   2:23.79  
     r:+0.70  33.36     1:09.71 (36.35)     1:46.74 (37.03)     2:23.79 (37.05)
101 Schurig, Samantha         95 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  2:20.68    2:23.80  
          r:+0.63           1:09.02 ( )     1:46.47 (37.45)     2:23.80 (37.33)
102 Offutt, Kelly             93 North Baltimore-MD   2:02.57Y   2:23.88  
     r:+0.79  34.59     1:10.73 (36.14)     1:47.61 (36.88)     2:23.88 (36.27)
103 Leclair, Ashley           96 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:20.25    2:23.94  
     r:+0.71  33.15     1:09.72 (36.57)     1:47.61 (37.89)     2:23.94 (36.33)
104 Hu, Janet                 95 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:18.15    2:23.98  
     r:+0.63  33.97     1:11.00 (37.03)     1:47.19 (36.19)     2:23.98 (36.79)
105 Wilde, Courtney           92 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:04.06Y   2:24.05  
     r:+0.69  34.00     1:10.20 (36.20)     1:47.01 (36.81)     2:24.05 (37.04)
106 Kim, Rachel               93 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:18.59S   2:24.13  
     r:+0.63  33.27     1:09.15 (35.88)     1:46.66 (37.51)     2:24.13 (37.47)
107 Keehn, Samantha           95 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:20.41    2:24.14  
     r:+0.70  33.58     1:09.48 (35.90)     1:47.59 (38.11)     2:24.14 (36.55)
108 Demonte, Anna             94 Club Wolverine-MI    2:20.66    2:24.17  
     r:+0.72  33.57     1:09.70 (36.13)     1:46.21 (36.51)     2:24.17 (37.96)
109 Szews, Hailey             92 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:21.50    2:24.18  
     r:+0.76  34.07     1:10.35 (36.28)     1:47.35 (37.00)     2:24.18 (36.83)
110 Sudarma, Tiffany          94 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:22.36    2:24.21  
     r:+0.62  33.21     1:09.16 (35.95)     1:46.95 (37.79)     2:24.21 (37.26)
111 Scott, Melissa            93 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:20.94    2:24.37  
     r:+0.76  35.16     1:11.57 (36.41)     1:47.67 (36.10)     2:24.37 (36.70)
112 Halsted, Tara             95 Davis Aquadarts-SN   2:21.21    2:24.44  
     r:+0.72  33.60     1:10.56 (36.96)     1:48.80 (38.24)     2:24.44 (35.64)
113 Brandt, Claire            94 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:20.09    2:24.45  
     r:+0.69  33.32     1:10.42 (37.10)     1:47.90 (37.48)     2:24.45 (36.55)
114 Powell, Haley             93 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:21.25    2:24.46  
     r:+0.61  32.70     1:08.37 (35.67)     1:45.82 (37.45)     2:24.46 (38.64)
115 Hazle, Madeline           94 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:00.90Y   2:24.50  
     r:+0.71  33.49     1:09.26 (35.77)     1:46.75 (37.49)     2:24.50 (37.75)
116 Martin, Hannah            94 Greensboro Swimm-NC  2:18.80    2:24.72  
     r:+0.67  33.28     1:09.03 (35.75)     1:46.55 (37.52)     2:24.72 (38.17)
117 Klichowski, Madeleine     93 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:20.03    2:24.82  
     r:+0.60  33.10     1:09.55 (36.45)     1:46.81 (37.26)     2:24.82 (38.01)
118 Mayfield, Anna            94 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  2:22.54    2:24.87  
     r:+0.75  33.79     1:09.93 (36.14)     1:47.54 (37.61)     2:24.87 (37.33)
119 Nakano, Yurie             92 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:02.70Y   2:25.11  
     r:+0.60  34.90     1:11.06 (36.16)     1:47.77 (36.71)     2:25.11 (37.34)
120 Grim, Kayla               93 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:19.39    2:25.33  
     r:+0.60  33.99     1:10.63 (36.64)     1:48.36 (37.73)     2:25.33 (36.97)
121 Nguyen, Beverly           93 Davis Aquadarts-SN   2:23.23    2:25.36  
     r:+0.60  33.84     1:10.89 (37.05)     1:48.20 (37.31)     2:25.36 (37.16)
122 Miller, Kenzie            92 Irish Aquatics-IN    2:20.44    2:25.43  
     r:+0.62  33.75     1:10.84 (37.09)     1:48.48 (37.64)     2:25.43 (36.95)
123 Ainsworth, Kristin        95 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:01.19Y   2:25.51  
     r:+0.70  33.22     1:09.43 (36.21)     1:47.31 (37.88)     2:25.51 (38.20)
124 O'Neill, Emily            92 YMCA Of Western-NJ   1:59.12Y   2:25.69  
     r:+0.82  33.31     1:10.15 (36.84)     1:48.10 (37.95)     2:25.69 (37.59)
125 Alexander, Bridgette      96 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  2:23.25    2:25.75  
     r:+0.73  33.26     1:08.88 (35.62)     1:47.04 (38.16)     2:25.75 (38.71)
126 Thomas, Caroline          93 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:04.08Y   2:25.82  
     r:+0.64  34.29     1:10.81 (36.52)     1:48.39 (37.58)     2:25.82 (37.43)
127 Munro, Jane               91 Ywca Flying Fish-IL  2:02.16Y   2:26.12  
     r:+0.73  32.96     1:09.69 (36.73)     1:48.23 (38.54)     2:26.12 (37.89)
128 Munk, Taylor              92 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:23.54    2:26.14  
     r:+0.72  33.82     1:10.57 (36.75)     1:48.40 (37.83)     2:26.14 (37.74)
129 Peschke, Ariana           93 Class Aquatics-CA    2:21.14    2:26.33  
     r:+0.70  33.82     1:10.55 (36.73)     1:48.11 (37.56)     2:26.33 (38.22)
130 Luchini, Shelbi           91 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:23.53    2:26.94  
     r:+0.69  33.96     1:10.62 (36.66)     1:48.70 (38.08)     2:26.94 (38.24)
131 Patterson, Caroline       93 RallySport Aquat-CO  2:20.40    2:27.02  
     r:+0.59  34.34     1:10.96 (36.62)     1:48.87 (37.91)     2:27.02 (38.15)
132 Wyer, Isabel              96 Minnetonka Swim-MN   2:19.56    2:27.34  
     r:+0.58  33.33     1:10.07 (36.74)     1:48.95 (38.88)     2:27.34 (38.39)
133 Kingsley, Megan           96 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  2:01.84Y   2:27.46  
     r:+0.69  34.83     1:12.00 (37.17)     1:50.28 (38.28)     2:27.46 (37.18)
134 Boyce, Elizabeth          93 Express Swim Tea-IL  2:02.09Y   2:27.53  
     r:+0.56  32.65     1:10.91 (38.26)     1:49.76 (38.85)     2:27.53 (37.77)
135 Huddleston, Zoe           93 Wausau Tide-WI       2:21.82    2:27.78  
     r:+0.67  32.92     1:10.34 (37.42)     1:48.66 (38.32)     2:27.78 (39.12)
136 Hinds, Natalie            93 City Of Midland-WT   2:02.70Y   2:28.09  
     r:+0.74  34.30     1:10.95 (36.65)     1:48.90 (37.95)     2:28.09 (39.19)
137 Soapes, Chandler          94 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:21.17    2:28.11  
     r:+0.67  32.91     1:10.21 (37.30)     1:49.28 (39.07)     2:28.11 (38.83)
138 House, Hanna              95 Swac Swim Team-IN    2:03.20Y   2:29.33  
     r:+0.58  34.18     1:11.22 (37.04)     1:49.56 (38.34)     2:29.33 (39.77)
139 Schlobohm, Stephanie      94 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:22.13    2:29.43  
     r:+0.54  33.54     1:10.55 (37.01)     1:49.76 (39.21)     2:29.43 (39.67)
140 Rueda, Daniela            93 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.52    2:30.45  
     r:+0.73  34.59     1:12.03 (37.44)     1:50.84 (38.81)     2:30.45 (39.61)
141 Gurick, Carly             93 Eastern Express-NJ   2:22.66    2:33.63  
     r:+0.72  33.98     1:12.22 (38.24)     1:53.11 (40.89)     2:33.63 (40.52)
142 Loeschke, Breanna         93 The Great Wolf S-MN  2:22.27    2:33.98  
     r:+0.67  33.65     1:11.94 (38.29)     1:52.52 (40.58)     2:33.98 (41.46)
 -- Anton, Katharine          93 Una T2-FL            2:14.88         DQ  
          r:+0.71                                                              
 -- Kylliainen, Tanja         93 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:22.76        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Lobb, Ellen               92 Cypress Fairbank-GU  2:18.10        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Gaeckle, Erin             92 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:19.42        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Hutchinson, Margaret      91 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:22.10         NS  
 -- Stewart, Kendyl           94 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:15.39        SCR  
 -- Van Hout, Aja             92 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:00.83Y       SCR  
 -- Aschan, Patricia          94 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:15.32S       SCR  
 -- Singley, Claire           92 North Texas Nada-NT  2:20.38        SCR  
 -- Bootsma, Rachel           93 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:18.08        SCR  
 -- Foster, Taylor            92 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:18.51        SCR  
 -- Patton, Michelle          93 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:00.84Y       SCR  
 -- Stein, Mackenzie          93 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:58.19Y       SCR  
 -- Vitarius, Jillian         93 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:14.74        SCR  
 -- Neel, Marissa             94 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:03.17Y       SCR  
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:04.45  08/07/2009 Jessica Hardy, Trojan Swim Club            
    American: A 1:04.45  08/07/2009 Jessica Hardy, Trojan Swim Club            
   U.S. Open: O 1:04.45  08/07/2009 Jessica Hardy, Trojan Swim Club            
        Meet: M 1:08.29  08/07/2008 Kasey Carlson, Terrapins Swim T            
 LC Junior A:   1:14.29                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Gargalikis, Allison       93 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:10.21    1:09.84   20  
     r:+0.63  32.60     1:09.84 (37.24)                                        
  2 Kristiansen, Siri Eva     93 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:10.96    1:10.78   17  
     r:+0.77  33.37     1:10.78 (37.41)                                        
  3 Duncan, Abigail           93 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:11.49    1:10.82   16  
     r:+0.69  33.93     1:10.82 (36.89)                                        
  4 Zhu, Annie                94 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:11.21    1:10.85   15  
     r:+0.76  33.49     1:10.85 (37.36)                                        
  5 Rainer, Rebecca           93 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:10.57    1:11.08   14  
     r:+0.79  33.61     1:11.08 (37.47)                                        
  6 Jaques, Gretchen          93 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:11.22    1:11.15   13  
     r:+0.72  33.19     1:11.15 (37.96)                                        
  7 Smith, Skylar             92 Una Fcst-GU          1:11.53    1:11.20   12  
     r:+0.70  33.17     1:11.20 (38.03)                                        
  8 Stauder, Lauren           92 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:11.54    1:11.97   11  
     r:+0.71  33.51     1:11.97 (38.46)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Bates, Melissa            92 Orange County Wa-CA  1:11.59    1:11.11    9  
     r:+0.73  32.98     1:11.11 (38.13)                                        
 10 Moss, Kaylin              94 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:12.21    1:11.40    7  
     r:+0.83  34.76     1:11.40 (36.64)                                        
 11 Cameron, Emily            94 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:12.20    1:11.82    6  
     r:+0.65  34.54     1:11.82 (37.28)                                        
 12 Kropp, Andrea             93 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  1:11.76    1:11.91    5  
     r:+0.72  34.01     1:11.91 (37.90)                                        
 13 O'Malley, Shannon         93 Stingrays-GA         1:12.00    1:12.30    4  
     r:+0.72  33.60     1:12.30 (38.70)                                        
 14 Criter, Kate              94 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:12.04    1:12.36    3  
     r:+0.72  33.05     1:12.36 (39.31)                                        
 15 Mims, Casey               92 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:12.07    1:12.73    2  
     r:+0.75  34.40     1:12.73 (38.33)                                        
 16 Wagner, Catherine         92 Cypress Fairbank-GU  1:12.40    1:12.94    1  
     r:+0.72  34.60     1:12.94 (38.34)                                        
Bonus Final
 17 Harper, Heather           93 Pro Swimming-PN      1:12.64    1:12.33  
     r:+0.70  34.02     1:12.33 (38.31)                                        
 18 Callahan, Colleen         95 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:12.50    1:12.34  
     r:+0.65  34.83     1:12.34 (37.51)                                        
 19 Meinholz, Anna            93 Waukesha Express-WI  1:12.64    1:12.38  
     r:+0.73  33.70     1:12.38 (38.68)                                        
 20 Nunes, Anna               94 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:12.71    1:12.42  
     r:+0.71  33.89     1:12.42 (38.53)                                        
 21 O'Toole, Stephanie        94 North Baltimore-MD   1:12.81    1:12.69  
     r:+0.69  34.60     1:12.69 (38.09)                                        
 22 Cox, Madisyn              95 Lubbock Swim Clu-WT  1:12.91    1:13.13  
     r:+0.71  34.41     1:13.13 (38.72)                                        
 23 Zachensky, Kimberly       91 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:13.07    1:13.24  
     r:+0.77  34.00     1:13.24 (39.24)                                        
 24 Houston, Tory             93 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:12.79    1:14.02  
     r:+0.73  34.89     1:14.02 (39.13)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:04.45  08/07/2009 Jessica Hardy, Trojan Swim Club            
    American: A 1:04.45  08/07/2009 Jessica Hardy, Trojan Swim Club            
   U.S. Open: O 1:04.45  08/07/2009 Jessica Hardy, Trojan Swim Club            
        Meet: M 1:08.29  08/07/2008 Kasey Carlson, Terrapins Swim T            
 LC Junior A:   1:14.29                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gargalikis, Allison       93 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:09.84    1:10.21  
     r:+0.65  32.81     1:10.21 (37.40)                                        
  2 Rainer, Rebecca           93 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:11.36    1:10.57  
     r:+0.80  33.37     1:10.57 (37.20)                                        
  3 Kristiansen, Siri Eva     93 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:10.93    1:10.96  
     r:+0.76  33.43     1:10.96 (37.53)                                        
  4 Zhu, Annie                94 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.65    1:11.21  
     r:+0.76  33.65     1:11.21 (37.56)                                        
  5 Jaques, Gretchen          93 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:11.05    1:11.22  
     r:+0.69  33.43     1:11.22 (37.79)                                        
  6 Duncan, Abigail           93 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:10.77    1:11.49  
     r:+0.69  33.07     1:11.49 (38.42)                                        
  7 Smith, Skylar             92 Una Fcst-GU          1:13.32    1:11.53  
     r:+0.69  33.50     1:11.53 (38.03)                                        
  8 Stauder, Lauren           92 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:11.24    1:11.54  
     r:+0.74  33.66     1:11.54 (37.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bates, Melissa            92 Orange County Wa-CA  1:10.79    1:11.59  
     r:+0.73  32.83     1:11.59 (38.76)                                        
 10 Kropp, Andrea             93 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  1:11.21    1:11.76  
     r:+0.75  34.02     1:11.76 (37.74)                                        
 11 O'Malley, Shannon         93 Stingrays-GA         1:13.46    1:12.00  
     r:+0.73  33.74     1:12.00 (38.26)                                        
 12 Criter, Kate              94 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:12.34    1:12.04  
     r:+0.75  32.92     1:12.04 (39.12)                                        
 13 Mims, Casey               92 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:11.51    1:12.07  
     r:+0.74  33.79     1:12.07 (38.28)                                        
 14 Cameron, Emily            94 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:11.39    1:12.20  
     r:+0.66  33.85     1:12.20 (38.35)                                        
 15 Moss, Kaylin              94 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:10.76    1:12.21  
     r:+0.82  34.23     1:12.21 (37.98)                                        
 16 Wagner, Catherine         92 Cypress Fairbank-GU  1:12.30    1:12.40  
     r:+0.73  34.28     1:12.40 (38.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Callahan, Colleen         95 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:12.66    1:12.50  
     r:+0.64  34.33     1:12.50 (38.17)                                        
 18 Harper, Heather           93 Pro Swimming-PN      1:13.91    1:12.64  
     r:+0.71  33.63     1:12.64 (39.01)                                        
 18 Meinholz, Anna            93 Waukesha Express-WI  1:12.97    1:12.64  
     r:+0.76  34.02     1:12.64 (38.62)                                        
 20 Nunes, Anna               94 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:12.62    1:12.71  
     r:+0.65  33.93     1:12.71 (38.78)                                        
 21 Houston, Tory             93 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:12.62    1:12.79  
     r:+0.69  34.60     1:12.79 (38.19)                                        
 22 O'Toole, Stephanie        94 North Baltimore-MD   1:12.95    1:12.81  
     r:+0.71  35.25     1:12.81 (37.56)                                        
 23 Cox, Madisyn              95 Lubbock Swim Clu-WT  1:04.13Y   1:12.91  
     r:+0.72  34.43     1:12.91 (38.48)                                        
 24 Zachensky, Kimberly       91 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:11.19    1:13.07  
     r:+0.78  33.98     1:13.07 (39.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dittmer, Erica            91 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:12.26    1:13.10  
     r:+0.69  34.46     1:13.10 (38.64)                                        
 26 Molnar, Megan             93 Auburn Aquatics-SE   1:11.59    1:13.11  
     r:+0.76  34.44     1:13.11 (38.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lacy, Shelby              93 Michigan Lakesho-MI  1:14.11    1:13.18  
     r:+0.73  33.78     1:13.18 (39.40)                                        
 28 Pronschinske, Leah        94 Eau Claire YMCA-WI   1:11.64    1:13.19  
     r:+0.72  34.22     1:13.19 (38.97)                                        
 29 Eastin, Ella              97 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:14.71    1:13.30  
     r:+0.71  34.19     1:13.30 (39.11)                                        
 30 Li, Celina                95 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:15.28    1:13.36  
     r:+0.67  34.70     1:13.36 (38.66)                                        
 31 Tosky, Jasmine            94 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:12.12    1:13.41  
     r:+0.64  35.17     1:13.41 (38.24)                                        
 32 Fosse, Kourtney           93 RallySport Aquat-CO  1:13.26    1:13.44  
     r:+0.75  34.23     1:13.44 (39.21)                                        
 33 Caldwell, Katherine       91 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  1:13.70    1:13.49  
     r:+0.70  34.16     1:13.49 (39.33)                                        
 34 Temple, Taylor            93 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:13.31    1:13.53  
     r:+0.72  34.05     1:13.53 (39.48)                                        
 35 Kafka, Kelsey             95 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:14.27    1:13.62  
     r:+0.76  34.66     1:13.62 (38.96)                                        
 36 Bradham, Tera             93 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:15.25    1:13.69  
     r:+0.70  35.34     1:13.69 (38.35)                                        
 37 Bradford, Genevieve       94 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:14.21    1:13.72  
     r:+0.81  34.58     1:13.72 (39.14)                                        
 38 Raichle, Susannah         92 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:14.14    1:13.74  
     r:+0.77  34.76     1:13.74 (38.98)                                        
 39 Brumbaum, Kayla           94 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:12.81    1:13.78  
     r:+0.67  33.97     1:13.78 (39.81)                                        
 39 Mercke, Miranda           93 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:13.75    1:13.78  
     r:+0.64  34.01     1:13.78 (39.77)                                        
 41 Anderson, Olivia          97 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:13.11    1:13.84  
     r:+0.75  33.51     1:13.84 (40.33)                                        
 42 Gallagher, Megan          92 Maverick Aquatic-IN  1:14.68    1:13.85  
     r:+0.78  35.16     1:13.85 (38.69)                                        
 43 Grady, Kylie              91 Unattached-AM        1:04.18Y   1:13.87  
     r:+0.85  34.75     1:13.87 (39.12)                                        
 44 Francis, Brianna          95 Salt Lake County-UT  1:15.03    1:14.01  
     r:+0.80  35.68     1:14.01 (38.33)                                        
 45 Vargo, Taylor             95 Vacationland Swi-LE  1:13.56    1:14.02  
     r:+0.64  35.16     1:14.02 (38.86)                                        
 46 McDonough, Christen       92 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:13.63    1:14.08  
     r:+0.70  34.61     1:14.08 (39.47)                                        
 47 Senczyszyn, Samantha      97 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:14.06    1:14.15  
     r:+0.81  34.24     1:14.15 (39.91)                                        
 48 Pochowski, Samantha       94 South West Aquat-WI  1:13.91    1:14.23  
     r:+0.73  35.27     1:14.23 (38.96)                                        
 49 Kabacinski, Olivia        93 Duneland Swim Cl-IN  1:14.37    1:14.43  
     r:+0.70  34.09     1:14.43 (40.34)                                        
 50 Stephens-Pickeral, Alist  94 Star Aquatics-NC     1:14.12    1:14.46  
     r:+0.69  34.38     1:14.46 (40.08)                                        
 51 Bagan, Tori               92 Swac Swim Team-IN    1:03.52Y   1:14.52  
     r:+0.72  34.51     1:14.52 (40.01)                                        
 51 Burton, Margaret          95 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:14.21    1:14.52  
     r:+0.71  34.70     1:14.52 (39.82)                                        
 53 Pickrem, Sydney           97 Clearwater Aquat-FL  1:14.83    1:14.56  
     r:+0.74  35.01     1:14.56 (39.55)                                        
 54 Yee, Catherine            93 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:03.99Y   1:14.57  
     r:+0.73  34.65     1:14.57 (39.92)                                        
 55 Cooper, Melissa           92 South Florida Aq-FG  1:11.74    1:14.63  
     r:+0.72  35.40     1:14.63 (39.23)                                        
 55 Hodan, Jacey              93 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:03.89Y   1:14.63  
     r:+0.64  35.38     1:14.63 (39.25)                                        
 57 Stoeckle, Lauren          93 Mission Aurora C-CO  1:04.26Y   1:14.64  
     r:+0.72  34.81     1:14.64 (39.83)                                        
 57 Rooker, Prudence          96 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:03.00Y   1:14.64  
     r:+0.68  35.37     1:14.64 (39.27)                                        
 59 Parkey, Brittany          92 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:14.51    1:14.81  
     r:+0.77  35.01     1:14.81 (39.80)                                        
 60 McKnight, Lindsey         94 Una T2-FL            1:11.03    1:14.85  
     r:+0.74  34.00     1:14.85 (40.85)                                        
 61 Anderson, Darcie          92 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN   1:14.25    1:14.92  
     r:+0.71  34.83     1:14.92 (40.09)                                        
 62 Larsen, Katie             92 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:03.92Y   1:14.95  
     r:+0.72  35.31     1:14.95 (39.64)                                        
 63 Eden, Madeleine           95 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:13.64    1:15.02  
     r:+0.78  35.76     1:15.02 (39.26)                                        
 64 Spain, Whitney            93 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE  1:13.38    1:15.03  
     r:+0.74  35.16     1:15.03 (39.87)                                        
 65 Golic, Sydney             94 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:03.98Y   1:15.07  
     r:+0.78  34.99     1:15.07 (40.08)                                        
 66 Flewelling, Laura         93 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:13.81    1:15.11  
     r:+0.65  34.70     1:15.11 (40.41)                                        
 67 Eyolfson, Madeline        94 Boise YMCA Swim-SR   1:14.53    1:15.16  
     r:+0.69  35.39     1:15.16 (39.77)                                        
 68 Drummond, Anne            92 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:14.67    1:15.18  
     r:+0.83  35.67     1:15.18 (39.51)                                        
 69 Christy, Jamie            95 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:13.49    1:15.27  
     r:+0.72  35.26     1:15.27 (40.01)                                        
 70 Baker, Kathleen           97 Star Aquatics-NC     1:13.37    1:15.29  
     r:+0.78  35.81     1:15.29 (39.48)                                        
 71 Duraj, Michelle           92 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:13.37    1:15.33  
     r:+0.79  36.43     1:15.33 (38.90)                                        
 72 Hinde, Bryce              93 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:14.05    1:15.37  
     r:+0.69  35.41     1:15.37 (39.96)                                        
 72 Houchin, Abigail          92 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:14.08    1:15.37  
     r:+0.74  35.47     1:15.37 (39.90)                                        
 72 Escobedo, Emily           95 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:14.86    1:15.37  
     r:+0.75  35.79     1:15.37 (39.58)                                        
 72 Weisert, Elise            94 North Texas Nada-NT  1:14.65    1:15.37  
     r:+0.83  36.48     1:15.37 (38.89)                                        
 76 Boland, Meghan            95 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:14.33    1:15.39  
     r:+0.84  36.33     1:15.39 (39.06)                                        
 77 Neil, Caroline            95 Star Aquatics-NC     1:15.13    1:15.42  
     r:+0.68  35.39     1:15.42 (40.03)                                        
 78 Laedtke, Heather          95 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:13.86    1:15.46  
     r:+0.68  34.57     1:15.46 (40.89)                                        
 78 Carroll, Kelly            93 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:03.74Y   1:15.46  
     r:+0.80  34.60     1:15.46 (40.86)                                        
 80 Vargem, Jiana             94 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:04.12Y   1:15.47  
     r:+0.73  34.79     1:15.47 (40.68)                                        
 80 Kramer, Lucy              94 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:14.13    1:15.47  
     r:+0.73  35.86     1:15.47 (39.61)                                        
 82 Bodin, Alyssa             93 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:12.22    1:15.49  
     r:+0.71  35.14     1:15.49 (40.35)                                        
 83 Shaheen, Samantha         93 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:03.52Y   1:15.52  
     r:+0.80  34.69     1:15.52 (40.83)                                        
 84 Poppe, Heidi              96 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:14.05    1:15.55  
     r:+0.78  35.72     1:15.55 (39.83)                                        
 85 Runyon-Hass, Hannah       92 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:14.69    1:15.56  
     r:+0.78  35.36     1:15.56 (40.20)                                        
 86 Tan, Sydney               96 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:15.15    1:15.59  
     r:+0.68  35.94     1:15.59 (39.65)                                        
 87 Sinatro, Haley            94 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:03.56Y   1:15.60  
     r:+0.73  34.35     1:15.60 (41.25)                                        
 88 Poli, Lauren              92 Olympic Cascade-PN   1:04.22Y   1:15.64  
     r:+0.73  35.78     1:15.64 (39.86)                                        
 89 Crew, Kendra              94 Springfield Fami-OH  1:13.24    1:15.65  
     r:+0.68  34.88     1:15.65 (40.77)                                        
 90 Carmack, Alexandra        93 Fishers Area Swi-IN  1:14.21    1:15.73  
     r:+0.77  34.81     1:15.73 (40.92)                                        
 91 Ciavarella, Nicole        97 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:14.75    1:15.98  
     r:+0.77  35.43     1:15.98 (40.55)                                        
 92 Landeck, Romy             94 First Colony Swi-GU  1:03.04Y   1:15.99  
     r:+0.71  36.51     1:15.99 (39.48)                                        
 93 Burns, Madison            94 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:13.06    1:16.07  
     r:+0.72  35.51     1:16.07 (40.56)                                        
 94 Yu, Emily                 93 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:04.44Y   1:16.16  
     r:+0.72  35.43     1:16.16 (40.73)                                        
 95 Ternes, Koryn             93 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:14.57    1:16.22  
     r:+0.75  35.71     1:16.22 (40.51)                                        
 96 Tse, Ashley               95 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:14.93    1:16.24  
     r:+0.73  36.59     1:16.24 (39.65)                                        
 97 McNally, Bridgette        92 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:15.20    1:16.26  
     r:+0.75  35.54     1:16.26 (40.72)                                        
 98 Furgatch, Sarah           91 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:13.65    1:16.30  
     r:+0.79  36.05     1:16.30 (40.25)                                        
 99 Baker, Caitlin            94 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:14.94    1:16.37  
     r:+0.75  35.98     1:16.37 (40.39)                                        
100 Schwabe, Emily            92 Waukesha Express-WI  1:14.06    1:16.51  
     r:+0.78  36.81     1:16.51 (39.70)                                        
101 Kaufman, Emilie           91 Wave Aquatics-PN     1:12.94    1:16.64  
     r:+0.67  34.80     1:16.64 (41.84)                                        
102 Popp, Meagan              97 St Charles Swim-IL   1:14.88    1:16.71  
     r:+0.81  36.74     1:16.71 (39.97)                                        
103 Merwin, Camille           92 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:13.57    1:16.82  
     r:+0.77  35.18     1:16.82 (41.64)                                        
104 Whitfield, Loreen         93 Clovis Swim Club-CC  1:04.95Y   1:17.06  
     r:+0.73  36.07     1:17.06 (40.99)                                        
105 White, Susanna            93 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  1:04.85Y   1:17.10  
     r:+0.63  36.23     1:17.10 (40.87)                                        
105 Schachter, Amelia         94 Puma Aquatic Tea-CA  1:03.61Y   1:17.10  
     r:+0.74  35.30     1:17.10 (41.80)                                        
107 Boyce, Kylie              95 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:04.20Y   1:17.38  
     r:+0.76  36.98     1:17.38 (40.40)                                        
108 Liang, Sarah              93 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:12.85    1:17.50  
     r:+0.62  35.69     1:17.50 (41.81)                                        
109 Plevka, Katherine         93 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:03.58Y   1:17.94  
     r:+0.79  36.48     1:17.94 (41.46)                                        
110 Lewinson, Rebecca         92 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:03.91Y   1:18.39  
     r:+0.71  37.73     1:18.39 (40.66)                                        
111 Mattar, Hannah            94 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:15.18    1:18.65  
     r:+0.75  37.42     1:18.65 (41.23)                                        
112 Bassett, Katherine        92 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:14.08    1:19.29  
     r:+0.71  37.30     1:19.29 (41.99)                                        
 -- Danny, Jordan             91 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  1:11.55        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Monica, Janaye            94 North Jeffco Swi-CO  1:14.16         NS  
 -- Dockendorf, Michelle      92 Santa Barbara Aq-CA  1:05.16Y        NS  
 -- Naze, Kelly               93 Colorado Stars-CO    1:10.91        SCR  
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:20.12  07/30/2009 Annamay Pierse, CAN                        
    American: A 2:20.22  08/15/2008 Rebecca Soni, USA                          
   U.S. Open: O 2:20.38  07/11/2009 Rebecca Soni, Trojan Swim Club             
        Meet: M 2:28.70  08/09/2010 Andrea Kropp, Rattler Swim Clu             
 LC Junior A:   2:39.99                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Kropp, Andrea             93 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  2:29.93    2:28.70M  20  
     r:+0.71  34.32     1:11.57 (37.25)     1:49.60 (38.03)     2:28.70 (39.10)
  2 Zhu, Annie                94 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:32.26    2:30.36   17  
     r:+0.76  33.84     1:11.63 (37.79)     1:50.38 (38.75)     2:30.36 (39.98)
  3 Mims, Casey               92 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:32.32    2:30.52   16  
     r:+0.73  34.67     1:13.09 (38.42)     1:51.23 (38.14)     2:30.52 (39.29)
  4 Moss, Kaylin              94 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:33.04    2:31.39   15  
     r:+0.81  34.88     1:12.88 (38.00)     1:51.73 (38.85)     2:31.39 (39.66)
  5 Duncan, Abigail           93 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:34.96    2:32.49   14  
     r:+0.69  34.24     1:12.78 (38.54)     1:52.28 (39.50)     2:32.49 (40.21)
  6 Kohoyda, Gisselle         91 Kronos Aquatics-MI   2:33.05    2:33.85   13  
     r:+0.71  35.02     1:13.54 (38.52)     1:52.73 (39.19)     2:33.85 (41.12)
  7 Jaques, Gretchen          93 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:34.04    2:34.80   12  
     r:+0.69  35.69     1:14.20 (38.51)     1:54.82 (40.62)     2:34.80 (39.98)
  8 Rainer, Rebecca           93 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:34.69    2:35.22   11  
     r:+0.80  35.29     1:13.87 (38.58)     1:55.03 (41.16)     2:35.22 (40.19)
Consolation Final
  9 Wagner, Catherine         92 Cypress Fairbank-GU  2:36.16    2:33.35    9  
     r:+0.74  35.38     1:12.81 (37.43)     1:53.42 (40.61)     2:33.35 (39.93)
 10 Piehl, Caroline           93 Colorado Stars-CO    2:36.16    2:33.95    7  
     r:+0.80  34.73     1:14.18 (39.45)     1:53.80 (39.62)     2:33.95 (40.15)
 11 O'Toole, Stephanie        94 North Baltimore-MD   2:36.40    2:33.97    6  
     r:+0.78  34.16     1:12.39 (38.23)     1:52.64 (40.25)     2:33.97 (41.33)
 12 Cameron, Emily            94 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:35.32    2:34.90    5  
     r:+0.68  34.47     1:14.11 (39.64)     1:54.07 (39.96)     2:34.90 (40.83)
 13 Meinholz, Anna            93 Waukesha Express-WI  2:34.97    2:35.53    4  
     r:+0.80  35.62     1:15.52 (39.90)     1:55.42 (39.90)     2:35.53 (40.11)
 14 Smith, Skylar             92 Una Fcst-GU          2:35.91    2:36.85    3  
     r:+0.70  34.19     1:13.80 (39.61)     1:55.06 (41.26)     2:36.85 (41.79)
 15 Stauder, Lauren           92 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:35.06    2:37.11    2  
     r:+0.74  34.41     1:13.88 (39.47)     1:54.79 (40.91)     2:37.11 (42.32)
 16 Dittmer, Erica            91 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:36.39    2:38.03    1  
     r:+0.67  35.74     1:15.24 (39.50)     1:56.24 (41.00)     2:38.03 (41.79)
Bonus Final
 17 Wixted, Christine         92 Colorado Stars-CO    2:37.27    2:35.09  
     r:+0.69  33.92     1:12.95 (39.03)     1:53.74 (40.79)     2:35.09 (41.35)
 18 Fisher, Abigail           95 Lakeland Hills-NJ    2:37.52    2:35.91  
     r:+0.77  36.31     1:14.64 (38.33)     1:56.22 (41.58)     2:35.91 (39.69)
 19 Wanser, Brooke            94 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:36.69    2:36.51  
     r:+0.89  36.12     1:15.58 (39.46)     1:55.69 (40.11)     2:36.51 (40.82)
 20 Hawthorne, Meghan         92 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  2:36.82    2:36.62  
     r:+0.72  35.67     1:15.51 (39.84)     1:55.76 (40.25)     2:36.62 (40.86)
 21 Kafka, Kelsey             95 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:37.45    2:36.65  
     r:+0.80  35.63     1:15.82 (40.19)     1:55.88 (40.06)     2:36.65 (40.77)
 22 Anderson, Olivia          97 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:37.79    2:36.68  
     r:+0.76  34.90     1:15.68 (40.78)     1:55.89 (40.21)     2:36.68 (40.79)
 23 O'Malley, Shannon         93 Stingrays-GA         2:37.64    2:38.81  
     r:+0.74  36.27     1:15.53 (39.26)     1:57.56 (42.03)     2:38.81 (41.25)
 24 Temple, Taylor            93 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:37.40    2:39.14  
     r:+0.73  35.52     1:15.11 (39.59)     1:56.76 (41.65)     2:39.14 (42.38)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:20.12  07/30/2009 Annamay Pierse, CAN                        
    American: A 2:20.22  08/15/2008 Rebecca Soni, USA                          
   U.S. Open: O 2:20.38  07/11/2009 Rebecca Soni, Trojan Swim Club             
        Meet: M 2:28.70  08/09/2010 Andrea Kropp, Rattler Swim Clu             
 LC Junior A:   2:39.99                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kropp, Andrea             93 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  2:29.70    2:29.93  
     r:+0.78  34.39     1:11.94 (37.55)     1:50.49 (38.55)     2:29.93 (39.44)
  2 Zhu, Annie                94 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.06    2:32.26  
     r:+0.78  34.56     1:12.97 (38.41)     1:52.04 (39.07)     2:32.26 (40.22)
  3 Mims, Casey               92 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:31.77    2:32.32  
     r:+0.76  35.09     1:14.54 (39.45)     1:53.24 (38.70)     2:32.32 (39.08)
  4 Moss, Kaylin              94 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:29.32    2:33.04  
     r:+0.80  34.86     1:13.26 (38.40)     1:52.66 (39.40)     2:33.04 (40.38)
  5 Kohoyda, Gisselle         91 Kronos Aquatics-MI   2:33.43    2:33.05  
     r:+0.70  35.14     1:13.41 (38.27)     1:52.29 (38.88)     2:33.05 (40.76)
  6 Jaques, Gretchen          93 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:33.20    2:34.04  
     r:+0.71  34.50     1:13.51 (39.01)     1:53.47 (39.96)     2:34.04 (40.57)
  7 Rainer, Rebecca           93 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:33.58    2:34.69  
     r:+0.79  34.60     1:14.28 (39.68)     1:54.40 (40.12)     2:34.69 (40.29)
  8 Duncan, Abigail           93 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:31.80    2:34.96  
     r:+0.70  34.18     1:13.28 (39.10)     1:53.40 (40.12)     2:34.96 (41.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Meinholz, Anna            93 Waukesha Express-WI  2:36.95    2:34.97  
     r:+0.77  35.20     1:15.17 (39.97)     1:55.06 (39.89)     2:34.97 (39.91)
 10 Stauder, Lauren           92 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:30.49    2:35.06  
     r:+0.72  34.38     1:13.73 (39.35)     1:53.90 (40.17)     2:35.06 (41.16)
 11 Cameron, Emily            94 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:36.43    2:35.32  
     r:+0.69  34.47     1:14.03 (39.56)     1:54.35 (40.32)     2:35.32 (40.97)
 12 Danny, Jordan             91 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  2:31.70    2:35.38  
     r:+0.72  35.34     1:14.15 (38.81)     1:53.78 (39.63)     2:35.38 (41.60)
 13 Smith, Skylar             92 Una Fcst-GU          2:17.57Y   2:35.91  
     r:+0.70  34.11     1:13.22 (39.11)     1:54.11 (40.89)     2:35.91 (41.80)
 14 Piehl, Caroline           93 Colorado Stars-CO    2:36.99    2:36.16  
     r:+0.80  35.73     1:15.52 (39.79)     1:55.41 (39.89)     2:36.16 (40.75)
 14 Wagner, Catherine         92 Cypress Fairbank-GU  2:34.93    2:36.16  
     r:+0.68  35.95     1:14.10 (38.15)     1:55.33 (41.23)     2:36.16 (40.83)
 16 Dittmer, Erica            91 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:35.85    2:36.39  
     r:+0.68  35.56     1:15.04 (39.48)     1:55.47 (40.43)     2:36.39 (40.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 O'Toole, Stephanie        94 North Baltimore-MD   2:37.58    2:36.40  
     r:+0.63  34.58     1:13.43 (38.85)     1:54.30 (40.87)     2:36.40 (42.10)
 18 Wanser, Brooke            94 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:36.81    2:36.69  
     r:+0.86  35.44     1:14.74 (39.30)     1:54.93 (40.19)     2:36.69 (41.76)
 19 Hawthorne, Meghan         92 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  2:35.17    2:36.82  
     r:+0.81  35.82     1:15.21 (39.39)     1:55.89 (40.68)     2:36.82 (40.93)
 20 Bates, Melissa            92 Orange County Wa-CA  2:34.47    2:37.26  
     r:+0.70  33.68     1:13.04 (39.36)     1:54.51 (41.47)     2:37.26 (42.75)
 21 Wixted, Christine         92 Colorado Stars-CO    2:32.66    2:37.27  
     r:+0.77  34.04     1:13.83 (39.79)     1:55.20 (41.37)     2:37.27 (42.07)
 22 Temple, Taylor            93 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:39.64    2:37.40  
     r:+0.73  35.52     1:14.77 (39.25)     1:56.44 (41.67)     2:37.40 (40.96)
 23 Kafka, Kelsey             95 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:36.94    2:37.45  
     r:+0.76  36.30     1:14.63 (38.33)     1:56.37 (41.74)     2:37.45 (41.08)
 24 Fisher, Abigail           95 Lakeland Hills-NJ    2:37.48    2:37.52  
     r:+0.76  35.65     1:15.29 (39.64)     1:55.92 (40.63)     2:37.52 (41.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 O'Malley, Shannon         93 Stingrays-GA         2:39.87    2:37.64  
     r:+0.75  35.51     1:14.99 (39.48)     1:56.27 (41.28)     2:37.64 (41.37)
 26 Anderson, Olivia          97 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:36.97    2:37.79  
     r:+0.78  34.77     1:15.15 (40.38)     1:57.05 (41.90)     2:37.79 (40.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Tan, Sydney               96 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:37.73    2:37.86  
     r:+0.69  36.74     1:15.33 (38.59)     1:56.41 (41.08)     2:37.86 (41.45)
 28 McNally, Bridgette        92 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:37.59    2:38.18  
     r:+0.73  35.91     1:15.44 (39.53)     1:57.22 (41.78)     2:38.18 (40.96)
 29 Escobedo, Emily           95 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:38.05    2:38.44  
     r:+0.75  35.89     1:16.39 (40.50)     1:57.71 (41.32)     2:38.44 (40.73)
 30 Fosse, Kourtney           93 RallySport Aquat-CO  2:41.64    2:38.52  
     r:+0.79  35.92     1:15.90 (39.98)     1:56.99 (41.09)     2:38.52 (41.53)
 31 Li, Celina                95 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:38.79    2:38.70  
     r:+0.58  35.39     1:15.49 (40.10)     1:56.61 (41.12)     2:38.70 (42.09)
 32 Zachensky, Kimberly       91 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:36.99    2:38.87  
     r:+0.73  35.47     1:15.81 (40.34)     1:56.70 (40.89)     2:38.87 (42.17)
 33 Bradham, Tera             93 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:20.99Y   2:39.24  
     r:+0.68  34.56     1:14.37 (39.81)     1:56.56 (42.19)     2:39.24 (42.68)
 34 Larsen, Katie             92 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:17.18Y   2:39.28  
     r:+0.70  35.29     1:16.01 (40.72)     1:57.65 (41.64)     2:39.28 (41.63)
 35 Pickrem, Sydney           97 Clearwater Aquat-FL  2:39.77    2:39.33  
     r:+0.72  35.97     1:16.38 (40.41)     1:57.84 (41.46)     2:39.33 (41.49)
 36 Bradford, Genevieve       94 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:16.27Y   2:39.38  
     r:+0.80  35.25     1:15.42 (40.17)     1:56.57 (41.15)     2:39.38 (42.81)
 37 Cox, Madisyn              95 Lubbock Swim Clu-WT  2:41.40    2:39.71  
     r:+0.70  35.40     1:15.88 (40.48)     1:56.77 (40.89)     2:39.71 (42.94)
 38 Callahan, Colleen         95 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:39.58    2:39.75  
     r:+0.66  34.55     1:14.32 (39.77)     1:56.68 (42.36)     2:39.75 (43.07)
 39 Vargo, Taylor             95 Vacationland Swi-LE  2:38.87    2:39.77  
     r:+0.67  36.16     1:16.44 (40.28)     1:58.12 (41.68)     2:39.77 (41.65)
 40 Weinstein, Brianna        94 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:41.66    2:39.80  
     r:+0.71  35.55     1:15.67 (40.12)     1:57.44 (41.77)     2:39.80 (42.36)
 41 Leunis, Olivia            95 New Canaan YMCA-CT   2:16.11Y   2:39.90  
     r:+0.73  35.83     1:16.01 (40.18)     1:57.86 (41.85)     2:39.90 (42.04)
 42 Francis, Brianna          95 Salt Lake County-UT  2:38.63    2:40.23  
     r:+0.77  36.16     1:16.99 (40.83)     1:58.74 (41.75)     2:40.23 (41.49)
 43 Martin, Faith             92 Central CT Aquat-CT  2:17.28Y   2:40.26  
     r:+0.70  36.44     1:17.08 (40.64)     1:58.23 (41.15)     2:40.26 (42.03)
 44 Neil, Caroline            95 Star Aquatics-NC     2:38.47    2:40.43  
     r:+0.72  37.14     1:16.66 (39.52)     1:59.21 (42.55)     2:40.43 (41.22)
 45 Weisert, Elise            94 North Texas Nada-NT  2:39.99    2:40.44  
     r:+0.80  36.08     1:16.56 (40.48)     1:58.28 (41.72)     2:40.44 (42.16)
 46 Eyolfson, Madeline        94 Boise YMCA Swim-SR   2:39.26    2:40.54  
     r:+0.68  35.85     1:16.68 (40.83)     1:58.87 (42.19)     2:40.54 (41.67)
 47 Drummond, Anne            92 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:38.93    2:40.62  
     r:+0.74  36.04     1:16.31 (40.27)     1:58.19 (41.88)     2:40.62 (42.43)
 47 Dockendorf, Michelle      92 Santa Barbara Aq-CA  2:34.44    2:40.62  
     r:+0.74  35.79     1:16.41 (40.62)     1:57.94 (41.53)     2:40.62 (42.68)
 49 Houston, Tory             93 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:35.79    2:40.66  
     r:+0.75  35.93     1:16.22 (40.29)     1:57.56 (41.34)     2:40.66 (43.10)
 50 Baker, Kathleen           97 Star Aquatics-NC     2:39.36    2:40.67  
     r:+0.76  35.38     1:15.65 (40.27)     1:57.99 (42.34)     2:40.67 (42.68)
 50 Ng, Kristine              94 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:39.19    2:40.67  
     r:+0.89  36.59     1:17.20 (40.61)     1:58.73 (41.53)     2:40.67 (41.94)
 52 Tse, Ashley               95 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:38.75    2:40.98  
     r:+0.76  36.36     1:16.79 (40.43)     1:58.47 (41.68)     2:40.98 (42.51)
 53 Parkey, Brittany          92 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:38.44    2:41.02  
     r:+0.79  36.19     1:15.74 (39.55)     1:57.99 (42.25)     2:41.02 (43.03)
 54 Eden, Madeleine           95 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:36.97    2:41.06  
     r:+0.79  36.31     1:17.33 (41.02)     1:59.16 (41.83)     2:41.06 (41.90)
 55 Furgatch, Sarah           91 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:31.27    2:41.32  
     r:+0.80  36.00     1:16.89 (40.89)     1:58.64 (41.75)     2:41.32 (42.68)
 56 Schwabe, Emily            92 Waukesha Express-WI  2:35.55    2:41.40  
     r:+0.82  37.26     1:18.09 (40.83)     1:59.78 (41.69)     2:41.40 (41.62)
 57 Kristiansen, Siri Eva     93 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:35.38    2:41.43  
     r:+0.78  33.91     1:12.58 (38.67)     1:54.90 (42.32)     2:41.43 (46.53)
 58 Arakelian, Caroline       94 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:40.48    2:41.44  
     r:+0.61  36.10     1:16.92 (40.82)     1:58.68 (41.76)     2:41.44 (42.76)
 59 Nunes, Anna               94 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:39.71    2:41.55  
     r:+0.69  35.14     1:16.08 (40.94)     1:58.58 (42.50)     2:41.55 (42.97)
 60 Vargem, Jiana             94 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:19.37Y   2:41.61  
     r:+0.76  35.72     1:17.33 (41.61)     1:59.53 (42.20)     2:41.61 (42.08)
 60 Goss, Sarah               91 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:38.04    2:41.61  
     r:+0.82  36.11     1:16.96 (40.85)     1:59.26 (42.30)     2:41.61 (42.35)
 62 Hinde, Bryce              93 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:39.75    2:42.02  
     r:+0.67  35.76     1:16.61 (40.85)     1:58.76 (42.15)     2:42.02 (43.26)
 63 McIntee, Sherri           96 Rancho San Diegu-SI  2:38.69    2:42.05  
     r:+0.91  37.14     1:17.14 (40.00)     1:59.16 (42.02)     2:42.05 (42.89)
 64 Burns, Madison            94 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:34.77    2:42.08  
     r:+0.72  37.04     1:17.02 (39.98)     1:59.95 (42.93)     2:42.08 (42.13)
 65 Landeck, Romy             94 First Colony Swi-GU  2:38.93    2:42.15  
     r:+0.71  37.38     1:17.50 (40.12)     2:00.13 (42.63)     2:42.15 (42.02)
 66 Houchin, Abigail          92 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:38.52    2:42.24  
     r:+0.74  35.85     1:16.25 (40.40)     1:59.21 (42.96)     2:42.24 (43.03)
 67 Golic, Sydney             94 West Hartford Aq-CT  2:20.87Y   2:42.27  
     r:+0.77  36.14     1:17.29 (41.15)     1:59.17 (41.88)     2:42.27 (43.10)
 68 Raichle, Susannah         92 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:40.09    2:42.39  
     r:+0.75  35.58     1:16.36 (40.78)     1:58.47 (42.11)     2:42.39 (43.92)
 69 Stoeckle, Lauren          93 Mission Aurora C-CO  2:38.30    2:42.41  
     r:+0.70  35.41     1:15.73 (40.32)     1:58.40 (42.67)     2:42.41 (44.01)
 70 Ciavarella, Nicole        97 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:39.73    2:42.56  
     r:+0.82  35.96     1:17.33 (41.37)     1:59.43 (42.10)     2:42.56 (43.13)
 71 Boland, Meghan            95 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:36.46    2:42.65  
     r:+0.83  36.71     1:17.66 (40.95)     1:59.66 (42.00)     2:42.65 (42.99)
 72 Brumbaum, Kayla           94 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:17.87Y   2:42.78  
     r:+0.67  35.72     1:16.58 (40.86)     1:59.04 (42.46)     2:42.78 (43.74)
 73 Kramer, Lucy              94 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:38.33    2:42.79  
     r:+0.76  35.30     1:16.11 (40.81)     1:58.63 (42.52)     2:42.79 (44.16)
 74 Kucherich, Julia          91 York YMCA-MA         2:42.17    2:42.92  
     r:+0.78  37.30     1:18.67 (41.37)     2:00.72 (42.05)     2:42.92 (42.20)
 75 Baker, Caitlin            94 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:38.65    2:43.09  
     r:+0.80  35.98     1:17.35 (41.37)     1:59.88 (42.53)     2:43.09 (43.21)
 76 Dunlap, Chelsea           91 North Texas Nada-NT  2:36.88    2:43.13  
     r:+0.75  36.39     1:17.30 (40.91)     1:59.51 (42.21)     2:43.13 (43.62)
 77 Englestead, Lindsey       95 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:38.41    2:43.18  
     r:+0.73  37.14     1:18.29 (41.15)     2:00.81 (42.52)     2:43.18 (42.37)
 78 Burton, Margaret          95 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:41.84    2:43.39  
     r:+0.76  35.37     1:16.25 (40.88)     1:59.44 (43.19)     2:43.39 (43.95)
 79 Rooker, Prudence          96 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:20.01Y   2:43.48  
     r:+0.73  36.31     1:17.35 (41.04)     2:01.06 (43.71)     2:43.48 (42.42)
 80 Duraj, Michelle           92 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:35.27    2:43.54  
     r:+0.81  36.28     1:16.79 (40.51)     2:00.87 (44.08)     2:43.54 (42.67)
 81 Edwards, Madeline         95 Una Cat-FL/CAT       2:40.12    2:43.93  
     r:+0.65  36.21     1:17.09 (40.88)     2:00.12 (43.03)     2:43.93 (43.81)
 82 Molnar, Megan             93 Auburn Aquatics-SE   2:17.50Y   2:43.97  
     r:+0.74  35.88     1:16.52 (40.64)     1:59.30 (42.78)     2:43.97 (44.67)
 83 Jorgensen, Whitney        95 California Capit-SN  2:20.85Y   2:44.00  
     r:+0.78  36.87     1:18.26 (41.39)     2:01.03 (42.77)     2:44.00 (42.97)
 84 Miller, Chelsie           94 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:41.23    2:44.19  
     r:+0.80  37.86     1:18.77 (40.91)     2:02.03 (43.26)     2:44.19 (42.16)
 85 McKnight, Lindsey         94 Una T2-FL            2:18.07Y   2:44.33  
     r:+0.74  35.06     1:16.03 (40.97)     1:59.85 (43.82)     2:44.33 (44.48)
 86 Crew, Kendra              94 Springfield Fami-OH  2:40.32    2:44.35  
     r:+0.69  36.14     1:17.81 (41.67)     1:59.69 (41.88)     2:44.35 (44.66)
 87 Liang, Sarah              93 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:39.76    2:44.44  
     r:+0.58  36.31     1:17.60 (41.29)     2:00.05 (42.45)     2:44.44 (44.39)
 88 Haney, Jennah             92 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  2:20.36Y   2:44.45  
     r:+0.72  37.48     1:18.36 (40.88)     2:01.01 (42.65)     2:44.45 (43.44)
 89 Popp, Meagan              97 St Charles Swim-IL   2:39.83    2:44.51  
     r:+0.74  36.96     1:18.40 (41.44)     2:01.03 (42.63)     2:44.51 (43.48)
 90 Poppe, Heidi              96 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:41.97    2:44.54  
     r:+0.73  36.81     1:17.34 (40.53)     2:01.57 (44.23)     2:44.54 (42.97)
 91 Gallagher, Megan          92 Maverick Aquatic-IN  2:42.02    2:44.55  
     r:+0.80  38.47     1:19.49 (41.02)     2:02.28 (42.79)     2:44.55 (42.27)
 92 Stephens-Pickeral, Alist  94 Star Aquatics-NC     2:42.18    2:44.70  
     r:+0.69  37.39     1:19.28 (41.89)     2:02.66 (43.38)     2:44.70 (42.04)
 93 Bodin, Alyssa             93 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:35.14    2:44.92  
     r:+0.69  36.91     1:17.58 (40.67)     2:01.40 (43.82)     2:44.92 (43.52)
 94 Pronschinske, Leah        94 Eau Claire YMCA-WI   2:36.75    2:45.05  
     r:+0.74  35.97     1:17.19 (41.22)     2:00.08 (42.89)     2:45.05 (44.97)
 95 Hodan, Jacey              93 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:18.14Y   2:45.09  
     r:+0.63  35.59     1:17.20 (41.61)     2:00.43 (43.23)     2:45.09 (44.66)
 96 Carmack, Alexandra        93 Fishers Area Swi-IN  2:41.06    2:45.30  
     r:+0.75  37.10     1:18.04 (40.94)     2:01.95 (43.91)     2:45.30 (43.35)
 97 Plevka, Katherine         93 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:17.64Y   2:45.71  
     r:+0.80  37.10     1:17.78 (40.68)     2:01.11 (43.33)     2:45.71 (44.60)
 98 Laedtke, Heather          95 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:39.86    2:46.17  
     r:+0.69  37.05     1:17.86 (40.81)     2:02.45 (44.59)     2:46.17 (43.72)
 98 Mattar, Hannah            94 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:37.78    2:46.17  
     r:+0.68  38.06     1:19.61 (41.55)     2:02.95 (43.34)     2:46.17 (43.22)
100 Anderson, Elizabeth       94 Boulder Swimming-CO  2:41.93    2:46.85  
     r:+0.73  37.61     1:19.48 (41.87)     2:02.78 (43.30)     2:46.85 (44.07)
101 Merwin, Camille           92 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:41.36    2:47.41  
     r:+0.78  36.93     1:18.57 (41.64)     2:02.58 (44.01)     2:47.41 (44.83)
102 Christy, Jamie            95 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:19.20Y   2:49.38  
     r:+0.75  36.36     1:19.38 (43.02)     2:03.79 (44.41)     2:49.38 (45.59)
102 Yu, Emily                 93 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:39.60    2:49.38  
     r:+0.73  36.80     1:18.68 (41.88)     2:03.51 (44.83)     2:49.38 (45.87)
104 Kaufman, Emilie           91 Wave Aquatics-PN     2:17.91Y   2:51.51  
     r:+0.68  35.84     1:17.53 (41.69)     2:02.95 (45.42)     2:51.51 (48.56)
 -- Ternes, Koryn             93 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:39.61         DQ  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 -- Brewer, Ashley            91 Una Wcs-CA/GWSC      2:20.25         NS  
 -- Gargalikis, Allison       93 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:32.82        SCR  
 -- Tosky, Jasmine            94 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:34.35        SCR  
 -- Ahearn, Shannon           94 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:39.71        SCR  
 -- Weir, Emily               91 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:36.73        SCR  
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W   56.06  07/27/2009 Sarah Sjostrom, SWE                        
    American: A   56.94  07/27/2009 Dana Vollmer, USA                          
   U.S. Open: O   56.64  07/22/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                        
        Meet: M   58.69  08/12/2009 Felicia Lee, North Baltimore               
 LC Junior A:   1:03.59                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Tosky, Jasmine            94 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:00.67      59.43   20  
     r:+0.63  27.82       59.43 (31.61)                                        
  2 Sims, Haley               93 Express Swim Tea-IL  1:00.84    1:00.08   17  
     r:+0.65  27.80     1:00.08 (32.28)                                        
  3 Hinds, Natalie            93 City Of Midland-WT   1:01.39    1:01.12   16  
     r:+0.72  28.31     1:01.12 (32.81)                                        
  4 Barker, Olivia            94 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:01.36    1:01.19   15  
     r:+0.62  28.13     1:01.19 (33.06)                                        
  5 Herrington, Katelyne      92 The Swim Club of-PC  1:01.52    1:01.26   14  
     r:+0.77  29.57     1:01.26 (31.69)                                        
  6 Moore, Rachel             94 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:01.70    1:01.39   13  
     r:+0.78  28.98     1:01.39 (32.41)                                        
  7 Lobb, Ellen               92 Cypress Fairbank-GU  1:01.61    1:01.62   12  
     r:+0.68  29.53     1:01.62 (32.09)                                        
  8 Grindall, Dana            95 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:01.49    1:02.11   11  
     r:+0.78  28.96     1:02.11 (33.15)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Lips, Haley               94 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:01.75    1:01.11    9  
     r:+0.74  28.86     1:01.11 (32.25)                                        
 10 Williamson, Ellen         92 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:01.93    1:01.72    7  
     r:+0.77  29.03     1:01.72 (32.69)                                        
 11 Britt, Chelsea            94 Team Fla-FG          1:02.01    1:01.77    6  
     r:+0.63  29.62     1:01.77 (32.15)                                        
 12 Tran, Cindy               92 West Coast Swimm-CA  1:02.01    1:01.82    5  
     r:+0.68  28.71     1:01.82 (33.11)                                        
 13 Hu, Janet                 95 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:02.03    1:01.97    4  
     r:+0.67  29.14     1:01.97 (32.83)                                        
 14 Raab, Meaghan             96 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:01.78    1:02.16    3  
     r:+0.77  28.54     1:02.16 (33.62)                                        
 15 Forrester, Patricia       94 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:02.00    1:02.33    2  
     r:+0.76  29.55     1:02.33 (32.78)                                        
 16 Karetnick, Morgan         94 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:01.98    1:02.77    1  
     r:+0.66  28.95     1:02.77 (33.82)                                        
Bonus Final
 17 Tarazona, Noelle          93 The Claremont Cl-CA  1:02.38    1:01.76  
     r:+0.68  29.28     1:01.76 (32.48)                                        
 18 Bryant, Caroline          94 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:02.13    1:01.92  
     r:+0.72  28.97     1:01.92 (32.95)                                        
 19 Stein, Mackenzie          93 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:02.51    1:02.43  
     r:+0.80  30.29     1:02.43 (32.14)                                        
 20 Griffith, Mary            94 Lodi City Swim C-SN  1:02.43    1:02.78  
     r:+0.79  29.20     1:02.78 (33.58)                                        
 21 Wright, Madison           97 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  1:02.39    1:02.80  
     r:+0.70  29.56     1:02.80 (33.24)                                        
 22 Gordon, Haley             92 Sioux Falls Snow-SD  1:02.40    1:03.06  
     r:+0.78  29.74     1:03.06 (33.32)                                        
 23 Garcia, Kylie             92 Monrovia Aquatix-CA  1:02.59    1:03.19  
     r:+0.73  29.15     1:03.19 (34.04)                                        
 24 Sowinski, Katelyn         95 North Texas Nada-NT  1:02.50    1:03.52  
     r:+0.63  30.74     1:03.52 (32.78)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W   56.06  07/27/2009 Sarah Sjostrom, SWE                        
    American: A   56.94  07/27/2009 Dana Vollmer, USA                          
   U.S. Open: O   56.64  07/22/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                        
        Meet: M   58.69  08/12/2009 Felicia Lee, North Baltimore               
 LC Junior A:   1:03.59                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tosky, Jasmine            94 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:00.04    1:00.67  
     r:+0.65  28.16     1:00.67 (32.51)                                        
  2 Sims, Haley               93 Express Swim Tea-IL  1:00.92    1:00.84  
     r:+0.66  28.54     1:00.84 (32.30)                                        
  3 Barker, Olivia            94 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:01.26    1:01.36  
     r:+0.62  28.63     1:01.36 (32.73)                                        
  4 Hinds, Natalie            93 City Of Midland-WT   1:01.39    1:01.39  
     r:+0.68  28.82     1:01.39 (32.57)                                        
  5 Grindall, Dana            95 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:02.04    1:01.49  
     r:+0.77  29.81     1:01.49 (31.68)                                        
  6 Herrington, Katelyne      92 The Swim Club of-PC  1:01.16    1:01.52  
     r:+0.76  29.08     1:01.52 (32.44)                                        
  7 Lobb, Ellen               92 Cypress Fairbank-GU  1:00.96    1:01.61  
     r:+0.66  28.96     1:01.61 (32.65)                                        
  8 Moore, Rachel             94 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:02.88    1:01.70  
     r:+0.76  29.00     1:01.70 (32.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lips, Haley               94 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     59.83    1:01.75  
     r:+0.70  29.47     1:01.75 (32.28)                                        
 10 Raab, Meaghan             96 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:03.52    1:01.78  
     r:+0.75  28.61     1:01.78 (33.17)                                        
 11 Williamson, Ellen         92 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:01.55    1:01.93  
     r:+0.77  28.73     1:01.93 (33.20)                                        
 12 Karetnick, Morgan         94 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:03.27    1:01.98  
     r:+0.68  28.86     1:01.98 (33.12)                                        
 13 Forrester, Patricia       94 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:01.64    1:02.00  
     r:+0.74  28.97     1:02.00 (33.03)                                        
 14 Britt, Chelsea            94 Team Fla-FG          1:02.67    1:02.01  
     r:+0.60  28.48     1:02.01 (33.53)                                        
 14 Tran, Cindy               92 West Coast Swimm-CA  1:01.60    1:02.01  
     r:+0.68  28.74     1:02.01 (33.27)                                        
 16 Hu, Janet                 95 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:02.74    1:02.03  
     r:+0.59  29.39     1:02.03 (32.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bryant, Caroline          94 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:02.03    1:02.13  
     r:+0.72  29.91     1:02.13 (32.22)                                        
 18 Tarazona, Noelle          93 The Claremont Cl-CA  1:02.27    1:02.38  
     r:+0.69  29.39     1:02.38 (32.99)                                        
 19 Wright, Madison           97 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  1:01.90    1:02.39  
     r:+0.72  29.56     1:02.39 (32.83)                                        
 20 Gordon, Haley             92 Sioux Falls Snow-SD  1:03.01    1:02.40  
     r:+0.77  29.38     1:02.40 (33.02)                                        
 21 Griffith, Mary            94 Lodi City Swim C-SN  1:02.74    1:02.43  
     r:+0.74  29.97     1:02.43 (32.46)                                        
 22 Sowinski, Katelyn         95 North Texas Nada-NT  1:02.87    1:02.50  
     r:+0.56  29.43     1:02.50 (33.07)                                        
 23 Stein, Mackenzie          93 DU Hilltoppers-CO      55.24Y   1:02.51  
     r:+0.78  29.14     1:02.51 (33.37)                                        
 24 Garcia, Kylie             92 Monrovia Aquatix-CA  1:02.71    1:02.59  
     r:+0.72  29.06     1:02.59 (33.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Schaefer, Madeline        93 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:02.37    1:02.66  
     r:+0.68  28.47     1:02.66 (34.19)                                        
 26 Fittin, Carolyn           93 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:02.60    1:02.70  
     r:+0.68  29.38     1:02.70 (33.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 White, Sarah              93 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  1:03.04    1:02.71  
     r:+0.73  30.06     1:02.71 (32.65)                                        
 28 Ciardiello, Courtney      93 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.75    1:02.75  
     r:+0.69  30.05     1:02.75 (32.70)                                        
 29 Hawthorne, Meghan         92 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  1:03.00    1:02.78  
     r:+0.72  29.48     1:02.78 (33.30)                                        
 29 Marks, Deanna             93 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:03.01    1:02.78  
     r:+0.70  29.56     1:02.78 (33.22)                                        
 31 Breed, Catherine          93 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:02.21    1:02.85  
     r:+0.81  29.51     1:02.85 (33.34)                                        
 31 Stafford, Nicole          94 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:02.45    1:02.85  
     r:+0.67  29.10     1:02.85 (33.75)                                        
 33 Gerbrandt, Lew Yong       94 Butte Tarpons Sw-MT  1:02.62    1:02.86  
     r:+0.65  29.73     1:02.86 (33.13)                                        
 34 Koucheki, Sarah           95 Lake Erie Silver-LE  1:02.68    1:02.98  
     r:+0.78  29.42     1:02.98 (33.56)                                        
 35 Patterson, Anna           93 Cypress Fairbank-GU  1:04.09    1:02.99  
     r:+0.74  30.46     1:02.99 (32.53)                                        
 36 Gruber, Margaret          95 Pine Richland Aq-AM    55.47Y   1:03.02  
     r:+0.73  29.04     1:03.02 (33.98)                                        
 37 O'Toole, Stephanie        94 North Baltimore-MD   1:03.33    1:03.08  
     r:+0.72  30.09     1:03.08 (32.99)                                        
 38 Ruby, Charlotte           94 Santa Clara Swim-PC    55.51Y   1:03.11  
     r:+0.74  29.86     1:03.11 (33.25)                                        
 39 Howe, Ally                95 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:03.06    1:03.12  
     r:+0.66  29.57     1:03.12 (33.55)                                        
 39 Neel, Marissa             94 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:00.51    1:03.12  
     r:+0.73  28.83     1:03.12 (34.29)                                        
 41 Hsu, Connie               94 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  1:03.38    1:03.20  
     r:+0.81  30.06     1:03.20 (33.14)                                        
 42 Stewart, Sada             94 York YMCA-MA         1:01.99    1:03.21  
     r:+0.68  29.55     1:03.21 (33.66)                                        
 42 Cameron, Emily            94 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:03.53    1:03.21  
     r:+0.64  29.29     1:03.21 (33.92)                                        
 44 Clark, Casey              93 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:03.27    1:03.24  
     r:+0.79  29.82     1:03.24 (33.42)                                        
 45 Mattingly, Zoe            93 Zionsville Swim-IN   1:04.18    1:03.27  
     r:+0.75  29.13     1:03.27 (34.14)                                        
 46 Brandt, Claire            94 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:03.14    1:03.28  
     r:+0.70  29.47     1:03.28 (33.81)                                        
 47 Mittel, Mary              92 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:02.85    1:03.30  
     r:+0.72  29.30     1:03.30 (34.00)                                        
 47 Kuhn, Sierra              94 Verona Aquatic C-WI  1:02.60    1:03.30  
     r:+0.69  29.19     1:03.30 (34.11)                                        
 49 Neubert, Emily            93 Texas Gold-ST        1:03.23    1:03.32  
     r:+0.78  29.30     1:03.32 (34.02)                                        
 50 Anaya, Ana                93 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  1:01.99    1:03.34  
     r:+0.76  30.24     1:03.34 (33.10)                                        
 51 Heaney, Rachel            92 South Coast Aqua-OR  1:03.68    1:03.36  
     r:+0.75  29.56     1:03.36 (33.80)                                        
 52 Goral, Emma               93 Lake Country Swi-WI  1:02.23    1:03.37  
     r:+0.78  29.84     1:03.37 (33.53)                                        
 53 Haulsee, Alison           93 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:03.67    1:03.42  
     r:+0.73  29.89     1:03.42 (33.53)                                        
 53 Lakey, Taylor             93 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:02.40    1:03.42  
     r:+0.71  29.69     1:03.42 (33.73)                                        
 55 Gargalikis, Allison       93 Terrapins Swim T-PC    55.86Y   1:03.43  
     r:+0.61  29.31     1:03.43 (34.12)                                        
 56 Cheung, Hilvy             95 Mission San Jose-PC  1:03.23    1:03.45  
     r:+0.66  30.01     1:03.45 (33.44)                                        
 57 Oberg, Rachel             92 Swim Spartanburg-SC  1:03.77    1:03.47  
     r:+0.76  29.09     1:03.47 (34.38)                                        
 58 Bishop, Gabrielle         94 Unique Swimming-VA     57.10Y   1:03.50  
     r:+0.67  29.31     1:03.50 (34.19)                                        
 58 Eastin, Ella              97 Irvine Novaquati-CA    55.16Y   1:03.50  
     r:+0.69  29.09     1:03.50 (34.41)                                        
 60 Yaeger, Alexandra         94 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:03.57    1:03.52  
     r:+0.75  30.51     1:03.52 (33.01)                                        
 61 Boyce, Elizabeth          93 Express Swim Tea-IL  1:03.51    1:03.57  
     r:+0.78  29.37     1:03.57 (34.20)                                        
 61 Todd, Alexandra           93 Denver Swim Acad-CO  1:01.62    1:03.57  
     r:+0.78  28.90     1:03.57 (34.67)                                        
 63 Wahlstrom, Zoya           95 Team Foxjet-MN       1:03.59    1:03.59  
     r:+0.73  30.52     1:03.59 (33.07)                                        
 64 McCotter, Annemarie       94 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:04.00    1:03.62  
     r:+0.72  30.02     1:03.62 (33.60)                                        
 65 Cefal, Michelle           95 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:03.14    1:03.63  
     r:+0.74  29.16     1:03.63 (34.47)                                        
 66 Wang, Sonia               96 The Claremont Cl-CA  1:02.76    1:03.69  
     r:+0.59  29.98     1:03.69 (33.71)                                        
 67 Flickinger, Hali          94 York YMCA-MA         1:04.40    1:03.70  
              30.05     1:03.70 (33.65)                                        
 68 Bottelberghe, Jessica     92 Portland Aquatic-OR  1:03.35    1:03.81  
     r:+0.72  29.27     1:03.81 (34.54)                                        
 68 Votava, Lauren            93 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:02.69    1:03.81  
     r:+0.76  30.07     1:03.81 (33.74)                                        
 70 Buscaglia, Caroline       95 Quest Swimming-VA    1:03.16    1:03.85  
     r:+0.74  29.54     1:03.85 (34.31)                                        
 71 Huff, Katherine           94 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:03.72    1:03.86  
     r:+0.74  30.18     1:03.86 (33.68)                                        
 72 Regan, Patricia           92 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:02.56    1:03.88  
     r:+0.85  29.80     1:03.88 (34.08)                                        
 72 Dotzel, Sarah             91 York YMCA-MA         1:02.96    1:03.88  
     r:+0.60  30.60     1:03.88 (33.28)                                        
 74 Ray, Christina            94 Terrapins Swim T-PC    55.16Y   1:03.89  
     r:+0.77  28.90     1:03.89 (34.99)                                        
 75 McElfresh, Erin           95 Lansing Cats-NI      1:02.98    1:03.91  
     r:+0.68  30.96     1:03.91 (32.95)                                        
 76 Snyder, Rachel            93 North Jeffco Swi-CO  1:03.19    1:03.94  
     r:+0.76  31.16     1:03.94 (32.78)                                        
 77 Scott, Melissa            93 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:03.38    1:03.98  
     r:+0.85  30.06     1:03.98 (33.92)                                        
 78 Chin, Abigail             93 Upper Arlington-OH   1:03.98    1:03.99  
     r:+0.69  30.11     1:03.99 (33.88)                                        
 79 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   95 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.55    1:04.04  
     r:+0.73  30.16     1:04.04 (33.88)                                        
 80 Li, Celina                95 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:04.48    1:04.08  
     r:+0.68  30.09     1:04.08 (33.99)                                        
 81 Miles, Kathryn            94 Tiger Aquatics-LA    1:04.44    1:04.16  
     r:+0.65  30.62     1:04.16 (33.54)                                        
 82 Gillig, Annie             94 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:04.64    1:04.17  
     r:+0.77  30.44     1:04.17 (33.73)                                        
 83 James, Samantha           93 New Trier Swim C-IL    57.14Y   1:04.19  
     r:+0.72  30.30     1:04.19 (33.89)                                        
 84 Beagle, Jacie             93 Rapid City Racer-SD    56.66Y   1:04.22  
     r:+0.86  29.68     1:04.22 (34.54)                                        
 84 Fonteno, Megan            93 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:03.50    1:04.22  
     r:+0.89  30.26     1:04.22 (33.96)                                        
 86 Rist, Konnor              93 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:04.14    1:04.27  
     r:+0.77  29.55     1:04.27 (34.72)                                        
 86 Neidigh, Lauren           92 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:04.66    1:04.27  
     r:+0.83  30.53     1:04.27 (33.74)                                        
 88 Chapman, Angelica         93 Birmingham Swim-SE   1:02.95    1:04.28  
     r:+0.59  29.76     1:04.28 (34.52)                                        
 88 Benson, Sabrina           93 YMCA of the Tria-NC    54.94Y   1:04.28  
     r:+0.73  29.71     1:04.28 (34.57)                                        
 90 Manuel, Simone            96 First Colony Swi-GU    57.11Y   1:04.29  
     r:+0.72  29.30     1:04.29 (34.99)                                        
 91 Acker, Rachael            94 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    57.19Y   1:04.30  
     r:+0.78  29.72     1:04.30 (34.58)                                        
 92 Peanasky, Anne            92 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:04.42    1:04.31  
     r:+0.71  29.93     1:04.31 (34.38)                                        
 93 Holt, Emily               94 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    55.55Y   1:04.32  
     r:+0.70  29.68     1:04.32 (34.64)                                        
 94 Thomas, Naomi             94 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    55.31Y   1:04.37  
     r:+0.76  29.47     1:04.37 (34.90)                                        
 95 Ye, Chelsea               94 Chesapeake Swim-OK   1:04.14    1:04.39  
     r:+0.74  30.21     1:04.39 (34.18)                                        
 96 Anderson, Kaela           92 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  1:03.78    1:04.42  
     r:+0.70  31.17     1:04.42 (33.25)                                        
 97 Norris, Alexandra         91 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:03.66    1:04.46  
     r:+0.74  31.24     1:04.46 (33.22)                                        
 98 Sanders, Julia-grace      95 Columbia River S-OR  1:03.39    1:04.47  
     r:+0.68  29.60     1:04.47 (34.87)                                        
 98 Collett, Courtney         93 Hilton Head Aqua-SC  1:04.42    1:04.47  
     r:+0.74  30.51     1:04.47 (33.96)                                        
 98 Dong, Rochelle            95 Rancho San Diegu-SI  1:04.15    1:04.47  
     r:+0.62  28.86     1:04.47 (35.61)                                        
101 Lee, Danielle             94 Arizona Marlins-AZ     57.06Y   1:04.54  
     r:+0.74  29.68     1:04.54 (34.86)                                        
102 Whitfield, Loreen         93 Clovis Swim Club-CC  1:03.02    1:04.58  
     r:+0.70  29.38     1:04.58 (35.20)                                        
103 Livingstone, Kearsten     92 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:01.66    1:04.61  
     r:+0.74  29.87     1:04.61 (34.74)                                        
103 Nakano, Yurie             92 Hershey Aquatic-MA     55.68Y   1:04.61  
     r:+0.69  29.91     1:04.61 (34.70)                                        
105 Flanigan, Erin            92 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:03.88    1:04.63  
     r:+0.77  30.51     1:04.63 (34.12)                                        
106 Temple, Taylor            93 City of Plano Sw-NT    56.78Y   1:04.64  
     r:+0.74  29.89     1:04.64 (34.75)                                        
107 Cooper, Linsay            94 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:03.00    1:04.66  
     r:+0.73  29.90     1:04.66 (34.76)                                        
107 Whyte, Courtney           93 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:04.18    1:04.66  
     r:+0.68  30.91     1:04.66 (33.75)                                        
109 Eden, Madeleine           95 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:04.05    1:04.67  
     r:+0.77  30.25     1:04.67 (34.42)                                        
110 Larson, Nicole            94 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:04.05    1:04.69  
     r:+0.81  30.05     1:04.69 (34.64)                                        
111 Skenandore, Kayla         93 Waukesha Express-WI  1:03.68    1:04.70  
     r:+0.79  29.79     1:04.70 (34.91)                                        
112 Liang, Sarah              93 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    56.78Y   1:04.73  
     r:+0.59  30.03     1:04.73 (34.70)                                        
113 Driscoll, Lauren          93 Team Fla-FG          1:03.38    1:04.76  
     r:+0.71  30.28     1:04.76 (34.48)                                        
114 Stephens, Summer          93 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:02.53    1:04.77  
     r:+0.73  30.18     1:04.77 (34.59)                                        
115 Choi, Dayae               94 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    55.70Y   1:04.78  
     r:+0.68  31.10     1:04.78 (33.68)                                        
116 Wang, Oriana              94 The Claremont Cl-CA  1:04.77    1:04.80  
     r:+0.59  30.51     1:04.80 (34.29)                                        
116 Ward, Andrea              92 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:03.27    1:04.80  
     r:+0.72  29.92     1:04.80 (34.88)                                        
118 Hoover, Meredith          92 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:04.08    1:04.81  
     r:+0.81  30.64     1:04.81 (34.17)                                        
119 Buckworth, Lauren         93 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:02.56    1:04.82  
     r:+0.69  29.75     1:04.82 (35.07)                                        
120 Ogden, Julie              92 Lawrence Swim Te-IN  1:02.64    1:04.84  
     r:+0.73  29.98     1:04.84 (34.86)                                        
120 Barczak, Nicole           93 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    55.56Y   1:04.84  
     r:+0.79  29.96     1:04.84 (34.88)                                        
122 Sprosty, Morgan           92 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:04.24    1:04.87  
     r:+0.66  30.67     1:04.87 (34.20)                                        
123 Rowland, Melanie          91 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL  1:04.55    1:04.91  
     r:+0.73  30.09     1:04.91 (34.82)                                        
124 Crawford, Kendall         94 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     56.46Y   1:04.93  
     r:+0.73  30.04     1:04.93 (34.89)                                        
125 Kingsley, Megan           96 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  1:04.61    1:04.95  
     r:+0.71  31.76     1:04.95 (33.19)                                        
126 Saghafi, Ariana           98 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:03.57    1:04.96  
     r:+0.67  30.53     1:04.96 (34.43)                                        
127 Knight, Allison           91 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:03.49    1:04.98  
     r:+0.82  30.96     1:04.98 (34.02)                                        
128 Schachter, Amelia         94 Puma Aquatic Tea-CA    55.56Y   1:05.02  
     r:+0.71  31.13     1:05.02 (33.89)                                        
129 Upshaw, Arlyn             94 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:04.41    1:05.03  
     r:+0.71  30.66     1:05.03 (34.37)                                        
130 Haufler, Allison          94 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:04.50    1:05.11  
     r:+0.68  30.30     1:05.11 (34.81)                                        
131 Demonte, Anna             94 Club Wolverine-MI    1:03.31    1:05.20  
     r:+0.79  30.85     1:05.20 (34.35)                                        
132 Anchustegui, Natalia      94 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    55.36Y   1:05.27  
     r:+0.78  30.89     1:05.27 (34.38)                                        
133 Bank, Mary                92 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:04.52    1:05.34  
     r:+0.67  30.04     1:05.34 (35.30)                                        
133 Nunn, Emma                93 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:03.01    1:05.34  
     r:+0.83  30.61     1:05.34 (34.73)                                        
135 Wilson, Kristen           91 Wildcat Aquatics-KY    57.10Y   1:05.39  
     r:+0.79  30.25     1:05.39 (35.14)                                        
136 Mercke, Miranda           93 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:03.85    1:05.40  
     r:+0.66  29.81     1:05.40 (35.59)                                        
137 Rusch, Madeline           95 New Canaan YMCA-CT   1:04.44    1:05.48  
     r:+0.73  30.86     1:05.48 (34.62)                                        
138 Parillo, Emily            95 Greenwood Memori-NE    56.94Y   1:05.54  
     r:+0.83  31.66     1:05.54 (33.88)                                        
138 Titley, Allison           93 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:02.87    1:05.54  
     r:+0.81  31.27     1:05.54 (34.27)                                        
140 House, Hanna              95 Swac Swim Team-IN    1:03.35    1:05.57  
     r:+0.67  30.09     1:05.57 (35.48)                                        
141 Escobedo, Wylie           91 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    55.85Y   1:05.59  
     r:+0.75  30.42     1:05.59 (35.17)                                        
142 Moe, Erin                 95 Fishers Area Swi-IN  1:04.64    1:05.62  
     r:+0.70  30.85     1:05.62 (34.77)                                        
143 Johnson, Faith            94 Star Aquatics-NC       56.19Y   1:05.63  
     r:+0.70  29.81     1:05.63 (35.82)                                        
144 Wohrley, Taylor           91 Indiana Universi-IN  1:04.13    1:05.65  
     r:+0.74  29.72     1:05.65 (35.93)                                        
145 Rogers, Shannon           94 City of Plano Sw-NT    57.16Y   1:05.67  
     r:+0.77  30.35     1:05.67 (35.32)                                        
146 Smith, Skylar             92 Una Fcst-GU          1:04.60    1:05.77  
     r:+0.71  29.77     1:05.77 (36.00)                                        
147 Gilbert, Brittany         93 Munster Swim Clu-IN    56.99Y   1:05.79  
     r:+0.65  30.09     1:05.79 (35.70)                                        
148 Carlson, Grace            95 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    56.86Y   1:05.98  
     r:+0.73  30.84     1:05.98 (35.14)                                        
149 Enguidanos, Belen         93 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ    57.24Y   1:06.09  
     r:+0.75  30.95     1:06.09 (35.14)                                        
150 Neal, Lia                 95 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.41Y   1:06.11  
     r:+0.73  30.83     1:06.11 (35.28)                                        
151 Parmenter, Nicole         92 North Coast Aqua-SI    54.79Y   1:06.13  
     r:+0.71  29.23     1:06.13 (36.90)                                        
152 Yu, Emily                 93 Brea Aquatics-CA       55.52Y   1:06.17  
     r:+0.70  30.07     1:06.17 (36.10)                                        
153 Patton, Michelle          93 DU Hilltoppers-CO      57.28Y   1:06.19  
     r:+0.73  30.61     1:06.19 (35.58)                                        
154 Kunnapas, Lia             91 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:04.18    1:06.30  
     r:+0.82  29.75     1:06.30 (36.55)                                        
155 Ormand, Samantha          92 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:03.15    1:06.34  
     r:+0.71  30.19     1:06.34 (36.15)                                        
155 Mims, Casey               92 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    57.10Y   1:06.34  
     r:+0.76  30.63     1:06.34 (35.71)                                        
157 Turner, Karen             94 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:03.50    1:06.44  
     r:+0.69  30.09     1:06.44 (36.35)                                        
158 Dicus, Emily              92 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  1:03.29    1:06.49  
     r:+0.69  30.48     1:06.49 (36.01)                                        
159 Szczupakiewicz, Emma      94 South West Aquat-WI  1:04.75    1:07.02  
     r:+0.76  30.69     1:07.02 (36.33)                                        
160 Bowen, Hannah             93 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  1:04.50    1:07.04  
     r:+0.81  30.75     1:07.04 (36.29)                                        
161 Lawrenz, Emma             93 Team Foxjet-MN       1:03.21    1:07.13  
     r:+0.72  31.62     1:07.13 (35.51)                                        
162 Grainger, Anna            94 Nashville Aquati-SE    57.19Y   1:07.22  
     r:+0.79  30.93     1:07.22 (36.29)                                        
163 Lewinson, Rebecca         92 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:04.26    1:07.75  
     r:+0.71  31.29     1:07.75 (36.46)                                        
 -- Bosma, Samantha           92 Stingrays-GA         1:03.68         DQ  
          r:+0.78                                                              
 -- McKnight, Lindsey         94 Una T2-FL              55.31Y        DQ  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 -- Peters, Courtney          92 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:02.52         DQ  
          r:+0.66                                                              
 -- Kylliainen, Tanja         93 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:03.05         DQ  
          r:+0.68                                                              
 -- Zhu, Annie                94 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.17        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Sheets, Rhiannon          92 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:03.18        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Kropp, Andrea             93 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  1:04.33        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Fascella, Cynthia         92 West Coast Swimm-CA  1:04.77        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Chen, Kirstie             92 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:02.88        SCR  
 -- Pawlowicz, Kaitlin        93 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:03.59        SCR  
 -- Stewart, Kendyl           94 North Coast Aqua-SI    59.51        SCR  
 -- Chenault, Chelsea         94 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:03.65        SCR  
 -- Bootsma, Rachel           93 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:01.01        SCR  
 -- Martin, Faith             92 Central CT Aquat-CT  1:04.74        SCR  
 -- Sims, Danielle            94 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.57        SCR  
 -- Naze, Kelly               93 Colorado Stars-CO      59.96        SCR  
 -- Bates, Melissa            92 Orange County Wa-CA  1:03.99        SCR  
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:03.41  07/30/2009 Jessicah Schipper, AUS                     
    American: A 2:04.14  07/29/2009 Mary Descenza, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 2:05.96  08/13/1981 Mary T. Meagher, Lakeside                  
        Meet: M 2:09.28  08/09/2010 Jasmine Tosky, Palo Alto Stanfo            
 LC Junior A:   2:19.69                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Tosky, Jasmine            94 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:11.99    2:09.28M  20  
     r:+0.63  28.81     1:01.55 (32.74)     1:35.12 (33.57)     2:09.28 (34.16)
  2 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin        93 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:13.90    2:11.45   17  
     r:+0.71  30.18     1:03.90 (33.72)     1:37.39 (33.49)     2:11.45 (34.06)
  3 Tarazona, Noelle          93 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:13.83    2:12.09   16  
     r:+0.69  29.72     1:03.01 (33.29)     1:37.41 (34.40)     2:12.09 (34.68)
  4 Barker, Olivia            94 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:13.75    2:12.99   15  
     r:+0.68  29.72     1:04.30 (34.58)     1:38.24 (33.94)     2:12.99 (34.75)
  5 Wright, Madison           97 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:14.31    2:13.33   14  
     r:+0.75  31.25     1:03.81 (32.56)     1:38.80 (34.99)     2:13.33 (34.53)
  6 Haulsee, Alison           93 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:13.36    2:13.61   13  
     r:+0.74  30.02     1:03.90 (33.88)     1:38.49 (34.59)     2:13.61 (35.12)
  7 Lips, Haley               94 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:14.74    2:14.06   12  
     r:+0.72  29.78     1:02.51 (32.73)     1:37.65 (35.14)     2:14.06 (36.41)
  8 Stein, Mackenzie          93 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:15.00    2:15.78   11  
     r:+0.78  30.78     1:04.89 (34.11)     1:39.86 (34.97)     2:15.78 (35.92)
Consolation Final
  9 Forrester, Patricia       94 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:15.05    2:13.33    9  
     r:+0.74  29.75     1:03.34 (33.59)     1:38.25 (34.91)     2:13.33 (35.08)
 10 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   95 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.56    2:13.65    7  
     r:+0.75  30.23     1:04.48 (34.25)     1:38.97 (34.49)     2:13.65 (34.68)
 11 Hsu, Connie               94 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  2:15.61    2:14.06    6  
     r:+0.75  30.52     1:04.48 (33.96)     1:39.53 (35.05)     2:14.06 (34.53)
 12 Flickinger, Hali          94 York YMCA-MA         2:15.39    2:14.23    5  
     r:+0.74  30.12     1:03.65 (33.53)     1:38.59 (34.94)     2:14.23 (35.64)
 13 Kylliainen, Tanja         93 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:16.20    2:15.11    4  
     r:+0.64  30.70     1:05.73 (35.03)     1:40.05 (34.32)     2:15.11 (35.06)
 14 D'Innocenzo, Margaret     94 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:16.77    2:16.02    3  
     r:+0.72  31.56     1:05.14 (33.58)     1:41.59 (36.45)     2:16.02 (34.43)
 15 Katz, Taylor              94 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:16.96    2:16.04    2  
     r:+0.78  31.24     1:04.83 (33.59)     1:40.99 (36.16)     2:16.04 (35.05)
 16 Weaver, Courtney          96 Flint 'y' Falcon-MI  2:17.00    2:17.45    1  
     r:+0.78  30.42     1:05.65 (35.23)     1:42.10 (36.45)     2:17.45 (35.35)
Bonus Final
 17 Flanigan, Erin            92 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:17.35    2:15.42  
     r:+0.76  30.22     1:04.52 (34.30)     1:39.85 (35.33)     2:15.42 (35.57)
 18 Williamson, Ellen         92 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:17.46    2:16.30  
     r:+0.80  30.58     1:05.50 (34.92)     1:40.55 (35.05)     2:16.30 (35.75)
 19 Griffith, Mary            94 Lodi City Swim C-SN  2:17.17    2:16.99  
     r:+0.72  29.75     1:04.99 (35.24)     1:40.98 (35.99)     2:16.99 (36.01)
 20 Nanfria, Taylor           93 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:17.70    2:17.22  
     r:+0.71  32.09     1:06.27 (34.18)     1:42.18 (35.91)     2:17.22 (35.04)
 21 Anderson, Kaela           92 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:17.95    2:17.42  
     r:+0.71  31.15     1:05.95 (34.80)     1:41.53 (35.58)     2:17.42 (35.89)
 22 Sowinski, Katelyn         95 North Texas Nada-NT  2:17.89    2:17.66  
     r:+0.66  31.30     1:06.43 (35.13)     1:41.67 (35.24)     2:17.66 (35.99)
 23 Neidigh, Lauren           92 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:17.01    2:17.70  
     r:+0.76  30.60     1:05.56 (34.96)     1:41.37 (35.81)     2:17.70 (36.33)
 24 Dubrasky, Molly           93 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   2:17.56    2:21.45  
     r:+0.81  30.56     1:05.94 (35.38)     1:42.86 (36.92)     2:21.45 (38.59)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:03.41  07/30/2009 Jessicah Schipper, AUS                     
    American: A 2:04.14  07/29/2009 Mary Descenza, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 2:05.96  08/13/1981 Mary T. Meagher, Lakeside                  
        Meet: M 2:09.28  08/09/2010 Jasmine Tosky, Palo Alto Stanfo            
 LC Junior A:   2:19.69                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tosky, Jasmine            94 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:10.69    2:11.99  
     r:+0.66  29.06     1:02.47 (33.41)     1:36.96 (34.49)     2:11.99 (35.03)
  2 Haulsee, Alison           93 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:15.65    2:13.36  
     r:+0.73  30.82     1:03.53 (32.71)     1:38.99 (35.46)     2:13.36 (34.37)
  3 Barker, Olivia            94 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:15.58    2:13.75  
     r:+0.74  29.87     1:03.97 (34.10)     1:38.72 (34.75)     2:13.75 (35.03)
  4 Tarazona, Noelle          93 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:11.03    2:13.83  
     r:+0.72  29.37     1:03.10 (33.73)     1:38.26 (35.16)     2:13.83 (35.57)
  5 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin        93 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:15.01    2:13.90  
     r:+0.68  30.19     1:03.94 (33.75)     1:38.46 (34.52)     2:13.90 (35.44)
  6 Wright, Madison           97 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:15.09    2:14.31  
     r:+0.73  30.46     1:04.19 (33.73)     1:39.02 (34.83)     2:14.31 (35.29)
  7 Lips, Haley               94 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:11.63    2:14.74  
     r:+0.77  30.25     1:03.66 (33.41)     1:38.50 (34.84)     2:14.74 (36.24)
  8 Stein, Mackenzie          93 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:19.36    2:15.00  
     r:+0.78  30.39     1:05.70 (35.31)     1:40.17 (34.47)     2:15.00 (34.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Forrester, Patricia       94 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:13.58    2:15.05  
     r:+0.73  30.08     1:04.05 (33.97)     1:39.74 (35.69)     2:15.05 (35.31)
 10 Flickinger, Hali          94 York YMCA-MA         2:16.87    2:15.39  
     r:+0.79  30.44     1:04.08 (33.64)     1:39.16 (35.08)     2:15.39 (36.23)
 11 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   95 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.62    2:15.56  
     r:+0.72  30.55     1:04.84 (34.29)     1:40.40 (35.56)     2:15.56 (35.16)
 12 Hsu, Connie               94 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  2:15.87    2:15.61  
     r:+0.76  32.05     1:05.37 (33.32)     1:41.89 (36.52)     2:15.61 (33.72)
 13 Kylliainen, Tanja         93 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:15.59    2:16.20  
     r:+0.64  29.96     1:04.31 (34.35)     1:39.97 (35.66)     2:16.20 (36.23)
 14 D'Innocenzo, Margaret     94 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:16.79    2:16.77  
     r:+0.69  31.16     1:05.90 (34.74)     1:41.44 (35.54)     2:16.77 (35.33)
 15 Katz, Taylor              94 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:17.65    2:16.96  
     r:+0.82  31.63     1:05.55 (33.92)     1:42.01 (36.46)     2:16.96 (34.95)
 16 Weaver, Courtney          96 Flint 'y' Falcon-MI  2:19.87    2:17.00  
     r:+0.81  30.78     1:05.97 (35.19)     1:41.68 (35.71)     2:17.00 (35.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Neidigh, Lauren           92 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:17.52    2:17.01  
     r:+0.80  30.73     1:04.88 (34.15)     1:40.75 (35.87)     2:17.01 (36.26)
 18 Griffith, Mary            94 Lodi City Swim C-SN  2:19.11    2:17.17  
     r:+0.74  30.39     1:05.19 (34.80)     1:41.23 (36.04)     2:17.17 (35.94)
 19 Flanigan, Erin            92 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:17.44    2:17.35  
     r:+0.80  30.82     1:05.08 (34.26)     1:40.77 (35.69)     2:17.35 (36.58)
 20 Williamson, Ellen         92 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:17.75    2:17.46  
     r:+0.80  30.28     1:04.26 (33.98)     1:40.30 (36.04)     2:17.46 (37.16)
 21 Dubrasky, Molly           93 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   2:18.76    2:17.56  
     r:+0.75  30.28     1:04.83 (34.55)     1:40.99 (36.16)     2:17.56 (36.57)
 22 Nanfria, Taylor           93 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:16.01    2:17.70  
     r:+0.73  32.27     1:06.39 (34.12)     1:42.51 (36.12)     2:17.70 (35.19)
 23 Sowinski, Katelyn         95 North Texas Nada-NT  2:17.45    2:17.89  
     r:+0.67  30.86     1:05.61 (34.75)     1:41.27 (35.66)     2:17.89 (36.62)
 24 Anderson, Kaela           92 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:15.75    2:17.95  
     r:+0.69  31.47     1:05.28 (33.81)     1:41.82 (36.54)     2:17.95 (36.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ruby, Charlotte           94 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:17.14    2:18.00  
     r:+0.77  31.38     1:06.27 (34.89)     1:42.42 (36.15)     2:18.00 (35.58)
 26 Anaya, Ana                93 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  2:16.56    2:18.17  
     r:+0.76  30.01     1:04.92 (34.91)     1:40.44 (35.52)     2:18.17 (37.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hu, Janet                 95 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:16.75    2:18.18  
     r:+0.67  30.67     1:06.13 (35.46)     1:42.04 (35.91)     2:18.18 (36.14)
 28 Wang, Sonia               96 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:17.68    2:18.30  
     r:+0.66  30.57     1:05.34 (34.77)     1:41.41 (36.07)     2:18.30 (36.89)
 29 Moore, Rachel             94 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:01.91Y   2:18.31  
     r:+0.76  30.40     1:05.32 (34.92)     1:41.75 (36.43)     2:18.31 (36.56)
 30 Snyder, Rachel            93 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:19.33    2:18.32  
     r:+0.74  31.86     1:05.41 (33.55)     1:41.81 (36.40)     2:18.32 (36.51)
 31 Nunn, Emma                93 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:13.74    2:18.44  
     r:+0.82  31.30     1:06.60 (35.30)     1:42.63 (36.03)     2:18.44 (35.81)
 32 Lobb, Ellen               92 Cypress Fairbank-GU  2:18.51    2:18.48  
     r:+0.70  30.90     1:06.52 (35.62)     1:42.91 (36.39)     2:18.48 (35.57)
 33 Heaney, Rachel            92 South Coast Aqua-OR  2:16.02    2:18.54  
     r:+0.75  30.17     1:04.70 (34.53)     1:41.07 (36.37)     2:18.54 (37.47)
 34 Chin, Abigail             93 Upper Arlington-OH   2:17.87    2:18.58  
     r:+0.72  30.58     1:05.33 (34.75)     1:41.40 (36.07)     2:18.58 (37.18)
 35 Yaeger, Alexandra         94 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:19.32    2:18.66  
     r:+0.78  31.84     1:06.03 (34.19)     1:42.51 (36.48)     2:18.66 (36.15)
 36 Sims, Haley               93 Express Swim Tea-IL  2:19.45    2:18.82  
     r:+0.68  29.98     1:04.60 (34.62)     1:40.57 (35.97)     2:18.82 (38.25)
 37 Neel, Marissa             94 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:19.11    2:18.85  
     r:+0.76  30.79     1:05.80 (35.01)     1:42.12 (36.32)     2:18.85 (36.73)
 38 Livingstone, Kearsten     92 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:12.64    2:18.87  
     r:+0.73  30.36     1:05.10 (34.74)     1:41.12 (36.02)     2:18.87 (37.75)
 39 Britt, Chelsea            94 Team Fla-FG          2:15.17    2:18.90  
     r:+0.61  29.38     1:04.17 (34.79)     1:40.80 (36.63)     2:18.90 (38.10)
 40 Howe, Ally                95 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:16.54    2:19.01  
     r:+0.73  30.64     1:05.79 (35.15)     1:42.10 (36.31)     2:19.01 (36.91)
 41 Gillig, Annie             94 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:20.93    2:19.06  
     r:+0.77  30.76     1:05.84 (35.08)     1:41.83 (35.99)     2:19.06 (37.23)
 42 Oberg, Rachel             92 Swim Spartanburg-SC  2:21.41    2:19.15  
     r:+0.80  30.78     1:05.25 (34.47)     1:41.63 (36.38)     2:19.15 (37.52)
 43 Ciardiello, Courtney      93 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:18.51    2:19.18  
     r:+0.74  30.01     1:04.88 (34.87)     1:41.26 (36.38)     2:19.18 (37.92)
 44 Koucheki, Sarah           95 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:17.01    2:19.20  
     r:+0.76  30.49     1:05.65 (35.16)     1:41.79 (36.14)     2:19.20 (37.41)
 45 Gray, Lauren              92 Una Cca-VA           2:02.27Y   2:19.24  
     r:+0.77  31.80     1:06.82 (35.02)     1:43.24 (36.42)     2:19.24 (36.00)
 46 Purdy, Megan              95 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:17.98    2:19.29  
     r:+0.69  32.17     1:07.33 (35.16)     1:43.65 (36.32)     2:19.29 (35.64)
 47 White, Sarah              93 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  2:01.13Y   2:19.35  
     r:+0.76  30.17     1:05.09 (34.92)     1:41.51 (36.42)     2:19.35 (37.84)
 48 Chapman, Angelica         93 Birmingham Swim-SE   2:18.19    2:19.43  
     r:+0.63  30.73     1:05.93 (35.20)     1:42.37 (36.44)     2:19.43 (37.06)
 48 Cameron, Emily            94 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:00.20Y   2:19.43  
     r:+0.68  30.13     1:05.21 (35.08)     1:42.10 (36.89)     2:19.43 (37.33)
 50 Heim, Jessica             92 College Area Swi-SI  2:18.13    2:19.45  
     r:+0.74  31.54     1:06.51 (34.97)     1:42.77 (36.26)     2:19.45 (36.68)
 51 Grindall, Dana            95 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:18.84    2:19.55  
     r:+0.81  30.87     1:05.71 (34.84)     1:41.76 (36.05)     2:19.55 (37.79)
 52 Neubert, Emily            93 Texas Gold-ST        2:19.53    2:19.60  
     r:+0.76  30.01     1:04.45 (34.44)     1:41.03 (36.58)     2:19.60 (38.57)
 53 Marks, Deanna             93 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:20.69    2:19.69  
     r:+0.75  31.49     1:06.82 (35.33)     1:43.29 (36.47)     2:19.69 (36.40)
 54 Regan, Patricia           92 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:18.75    2:20.06  
     r:+0.83  29.98     1:04.45 (34.47)     1:40.91 (36.46)     2:20.06 (39.15)
 55 Kessler, Rachel           94 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:17.23    2:20.07  
     r:+0.81  31.71     1:06.92 (35.21)     1:43.26 (36.34)     2:20.07 (36.81)
 56 Peters, Courtney          92 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:17.00    2:20.10  
     r:+0.82  30.90     1:05.65 (34.75)     1:42.17 (36.52)     2:20.10 (37.93)
 56 Woolbright, Kathryn       92 Southwest Stars-FL   2:20.19    2:20.10  
     r:+0.72  31.70     1:06.80 (35.10)     1:43.11 (36.31)     2:20.10 (36.99)
 58 Punger, Lauren            95 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:20.27    2:20.25  
     r:+0.85  31.79     1:07.20 (35.41)     1:43.59 (36.39)     2:20.25 (36.66)
 59 Hoover, Meredith          92 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:18.87    2:20.34  
     r:+0.76  32.04     1:07.14 (35.10)     1:44.86 (37.72)     2:20.34 (35.48)
 60 Stafford, Nicole          94 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:17.67    2:20.39  
     r:+0.74  30.34     1:05.49 (35.15)     1:42.02 (36.53)     2:20.39 (38.37)
 61 Mattingly, Zoe            93 Zionsville Swim-IN   2:04.32Y   2:20.42  
     r:+0.79  31.59     1:05.40 (33.81)     1:42.74 (37.34)     2:20.42 (37.68)
 62 Clarke, Christie          93 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:19.98    2:20.46  
     r:+0.77  31.00     1:05.94 (34.94)     1:42.68 (36.74)     2:20.46 (37.78)
 63 Parillo, Emily            95 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:17.07    2:20.50  
     r:+0.84  32.46     1:06.84 (34.38)     1:44.50 (37.66)     2:20.50 (36.00)
 63 McCotter, Annemarie       94 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:01.30Y   2:20.50  
     r:+0.73  31.02     1:05.42 (34.40)     1:41.17 (35.75)     2:20.50 (39.33)
 65 Patterson, Anna           93 Cypress Fairbank-GU  2:19.49    2:20.53  
     r:+0.75  30.40     1:05.06 (34.66)     1:41.91 (36.85)     2:20.53 (38.62)
 66 Laurent, Kalena           94 West Coast Aquat-PN  2:19.68    2:20.75  
     r:+0.72  30.94     1:06.04 (35.10)     1:42.71 (36.67)     2:20.75 (38.04)
 67 Goral, Emma               93 Lake Country Swi-WI  2:15.19    2:20.87  
     r:+0.77  31.00     1:06.30 (35.30)     1:42.60 (36.30)     2:20.87 (38.27)
 68 McCotter, Maureen         92 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:17.67    2:20.96  
     r:+0.75  31.25     1:06.21 (34.96)     1:42.55 (36.34)     2:20.96 (38.41)
 69 Collett, Courtney         93 Hilton Head Aqua-SC  2:18.32    2:21.03  
     r:+0.75  31.93     1:07.05 (35.12)     1:44.86 (37.81)     2:21.03 (36.17)
 70 Garcia, Kylie             92 Monrovia Aquatix-CA  2:04.02Y   2:21.04  
     r:+0.73  31.76     1:07.88 (36.12)     1:44.37 (36.49)     2:21.04 (36.67)
 70 Titley, Allison           93 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:17.61    2:21.04  
     r:+0.77  31.60     1:06.59 (34.99)     1:43.15 (36.56)     2:21.04 (37.89)
 72 Enguidanos, Belen         93 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:18.29    2:21.20  
     r:+0.74  32.17     1:06.30 (34.13)     1:43.41 (37.11)     2:21.20 (37.79)
 73 Raab, Meaghan             96 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:02.08Y   2:21.34  
     r:+0.74  31.59     1:05.70 (34.11)     1:42.87 (37.17)     2:21.34 (38.47)
 74 McElfresh, Erin           95 Lansing Cats-NI      2:20.02    2:21.43  
     r:+0.73  30.60     1:05.68 (35.08)     1:42.59 (36.91)     2:21.43 (38.84)
 75 Milligan, Kacey           93 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:17.56    2:21.46  
     r:+0.77  31.23     1:06.59 (35.36)     1:43.53 (36.94)     2:21.46 (37.93)
 76 Kingsley, Megan           96 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  2:18.25    2:21.52  
     r:+0.74  31.78     1:07.30 (35.52)     1:44.29 (36.99)     2:21.52 (37.23)
 76 Eastin, Ella              97 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:21.68    2:21.52  
     r:+0.73  31.60     1:06.23 (34.63)     1:44.82 (38.59)     2:21.52 (36.70)
 78 Huff, Katherine           94 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:05.64Y   2:21.58  
     r:+0.78  30.66     1:06.25 (35.59)     1:43.33 (37.08)     2:21.58 (38.25)
 78 Moe, Erin                 95 Fishers Area Swi-IN  2:19.58    2:21.58  
     r:+0.72  32.28     1:06.88 (34.60)     1:45.03 (38.15)     2:21.58 (36.55)
 80 Stewart, Sada             94 York YMCA-MA         2:16.78    2:21.73  
     r:+0.73  31.06     1:06.21 (35.15)     1:42.86 (36.65)     2:21.73 (38.87)
 81 Lakey, Taylor             93 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:17.96    2:21.76  
     r:+0.74  31.92     1:06.28 (34.36)     1:44.67 (38.39)     2:21.76 (37.09)
 82 Rankin, Megan             94 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:15.11    2:21.78  
     r:+0.73  31.32     1:07.29 (35.97)     1:44.25 (36.96)     2:21.78 (37.53)
 83 Harrington, Rachel        93 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:02.07Y   2:21.91  
     r:+0.81  32.44     1:08.43 (35.99)     1:44.86 (36.43)     2:21.91 (37.05)
 84 Rogers, Shannon           94 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:19.22    2:21.97  
     r:+0.77  31.08     1:06.79 (35.71)     1:44.38 (37.59)     2:21.97 (37.59)
 85 Bosma, Samantha           92 Stingrays-GA         2:02.00Y   2:22.07  
     r:+0.81  31.20     1:06.50 (35.30)     1:43.05 (36.55)     2:22.07 (39.02)
 86 Smith, Jordan             92 Patriot Aquatics-FL  2:19.37    2:22.14  
     r:+0.75  31.36     1:07.40 (36.04)     1:44.54 (37.14)     2:22.14 (37.60)
 87 Cheung, Hilvy             95 Mission San Jose-PC  2:01.88Y   2:22.17  
     r:+0.69  31.15     1:05.86 (34.71)     1:42.38 (36.52)     2:22.17 (39.79)
 88 Scott, Melissa            93 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:18.16    2:22.26  
     r:+0.74  31.59     1:06.10 (34.51)     1:41.74 (35.64)     2:22.26 (40.52)
 89 O'Brien, Taylor           94 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:19.25    2:22.28  
     r:+0.86  31.29     1:07.31 (36.02)     1:44.21 (36.90)     2:22.28 (38.07)
 90 Fonteno, Megan            93 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:00.30Y   2:22.31  
     r:+0.68  31.28     1:07.28 (36.00)     1:43.88 (36.60)     2:22.31 (38.43)
 91 Gordon, Haley             92 Sioux Falls Snow-SD  2:21.03    2:22.41  
     r:+0.80  32.12     1:07.96 (35.84)     1:44.84 (36.88)     2:22.41 (37.57)
 92 Spilman, Emma             96 West Florida Lig-FL  2:18.77    2:22.43  
     r:+0.80  32.00     1:07.42 (35.42)     1:44.58 (37.16)     2:22.43 (37.85)
 93 Gerbrandt, Lew Yong       94 Butte Tarpons Sw-MT  2:01.68Y   2:22.54  
     r:+0.66  31.52     1:07.04 (35.52)     1:45.09 (38.05)     2:22.54 (37.45)
 93 Rowley, Haley             96 Boulder Swimming-CO  2:21.95    2:22.54  
     r:+0.71  31.98     1:07.86 (35.88)     1:44.78 (36.92)     2:22.54 (37.76)
 95 Eden, Madeleine           95 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:18.13    2:22.59  
     r:+0.75  31.20     1:07.00 (35.80)     1:44.44 (37.44)     2:22.59 (38.15)
 96 Bottelberghe, Jessica     92 Portland Aquatic-OR  2:01.80Y   2:22.76  
     r:+0.74  30.46     1:05.99 (35.53)     1:43.65 (37.66)     2:22.76 (39.11)
 97 Miller, Katelyn           95 Firestone Akron-LE   2:18.96    2:22.78  
     r:+0.74  30.95     1:06.89 (35.94)     1:44.01 (37.12)     2:22.78 (38.77)
 98 Gruber, Margaret          95 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:21.94    2:22.82  
     r:+0.73  31.29     1:05.35 (34.06)     1:43.48 (38.13)     2:22.82 (39.34)
 98 Nguyen, Beverly           93 Davis Aquadarts-SN   2:02.46Y   2:22.82  
     r:+0.72  31.08     1:06.64 (35.56)     1:44.02 (37.38)     2:22.82 (38.80)
100 Carner, Amanda            93 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:04.20Y   2:22.95  
     r:+0.84  31.29     1:07.67 (36.38)     1:45.19 (37.52)     2:22.95 (37.76)
101 Miles, Kathryn            94 Tiger Aquatics-LA    2:02.05Y   2:23.03  
     r:+0.68  30.15     1:05.22 (35.07)     1:43.20 (37.98)     2:23.03 (39.83)
102 Dotzel, Sarah             91 York YMCA-MA         2:17.95    2:23.09  
     r:+0.63  31.43     1:06.87 (35.44)     1:44.27 (37.40)     2:23.09 (38.82)
103 Brown, Kendall            94 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:21.17    2:23.23  
     r:+0.88  31.69     1:07.82 (36.13)     1:45.12 (37.30)     2:23.23 (38.11)
104 Stephens, Summer          93 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:18.04    2:23.34  
     r:+0.71  30.49     1:06.14 (35.65)     1:44.03 (37.89)     2:23.34 (39.31)
105 Whyte, Courtney           93 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:02.35Y   2:23.48  
     r:+0.76  31.65     1:07.64 (35.99)     1:45.07 (37.43)     2:23.48 (38.41)
106 Reifinger, Erica          94 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:20.99    2:23.86  
     r:+0.84  32.50     1:07.16 (34.66)     1:45.99 (38.83)     2:23.86 (37.87)
107 Votava, Lauren            93 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:20.03    2:23.90  
     r:+0.80  32.95     1:07.93 (34.98)     1:46.03 (38.10)     2:23.90 (37.87)
108 Renzini, Emily            93 Spokane Area Swi-IE  2:19.65    2:24.16  
     r:+0.75  31.63     1:07.25 (35.62)     1:45.11 (37.86)     2:24.16 (39.05)
109 Cefal, Michelle           95 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:21.46    2:24.19  
     r:+0.75  31.80     1:07.61 (35.81)     1:45.34 (37.73)     2:24.19 (38.85)
110 Singley, Claire           92 North Texas Nada-NT  2:04.89Y   2:24.22  
     r:+0.78  31.79     1:07.52 (35.73)     1:45.23 (37.71)     2:24.22 (38.99)
111 Lineback, Keenan          92 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  2:21.58    2:24.25  
     r:+0.63  32.26     1:08.44 (36.18)     1:45.93 (37.49)     2:24.25 (38.32)
112 Buckworth, Lauren         93 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:19.25    2:24.60  
     r:+0.71  30.64     1:06.79 (36.15)     1:44.78 (37.99)     2:24.60 (39.82)
113 Haufler, Allison          94 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:01.74Y   2:24.67  
     r:+0.68  31.11     1:06.44 (35.33)     1:44.71 (38.27)     2:24.67 (39.96)
114 Saghafi, Ariana           98 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:21.94    2:24.72  
     r:+0.68  32.05     1:09.91 (37.86)     1:47.53 (37.62)     2:24.72 (37.19)
115 Gurick, Carly             93 Eastern Express-NJ   2:20.18    2:25.23  
     r:+0.77  32.39     1:08.98 (36.59)     1:46.42 (37.44)     2:25.23 (38.81)
116 House, Hanna              95 Swac Swim Team-IN    2:18.87    2:25.24  
     r:+0.79  32.11     1:06.92 (34.81)     1:45.24 (38.32)     2:25.24 (40.00)
117 Tegner, Madeline          95 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:21.61    2:25.25  
     r:+0.79  31.88     1:08.54 (36.66)     1:46.50 (37.96)     2:25.25 (38.75)
118 Alanis, Herendira         94 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:19.47    2:26.08  
     r:+0.73  31.68     1:08.39 (36.71)     1:46.71 (38.32)     2:26.08 (39.37)
119 Bryant, Caroline          94 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:20.14    2:26.19  
     r:+0.77  30.94     1:07.21 (36.27)     1:45.78 (38.57)     2:26.19 (40.41)
120 Thomas, Naomi             94 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:04.40Y   2:26.28  
     r:+0.77  31.27     1:07.85 (36.58)     1:46.16 (38.31)     2:26.28 (40.12)
121 Batiza, Delise            93 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:19.83    2:26.32  
     r:+0.89  32.48     1:08.78 (36.30)     1:47.31 (38.53)     2:26.32 (39.01)
122 Lewinson, Rebecca         92 Princeton Tiger-NJ   2:20.47    2:26.53  
     r:+0.75  31.99     1:09.10 (37.11)     1:47.69 (38.59)     2:26.53 (38.84)
123 Breitrick, Pamela         93 Waukesha Express-WI  2:21.58    2:27.30  
     r:+0.73  32.23     1:09.00 (36.77)     1:48.16 (39.16)     2:27.30 (39.14)
124 Clark, Casey              93 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:01.49Y   2:27.83  
     r:+0.73  30.53     1:06.17 (35.64)     1:44.51 (38.34)     2:27.83 (43.32)
125 Belcher, Erica            93 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:03.59Y   2:27.85  
     r:+0.84  31.53     1:07.27 (35.74)     1:45.68 (38.41)     2:27.85 (42.17)
126 Ward, Andrea              92 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:05.51Y   2:28.15  
     r:+0.75  31.67     1:08.88 (37.21)     1:47.78 (38.90)     2:28.15 (40.37)
127 Holt, Emily               94 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:03.86Y   2:30.25  
     r:+0.71  31.01     1:07.83 (36.82)     1:47.47 (39.64)     2:30.25 (42.78)
128 Sheets, Rhiannon          92 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:15.53    2:31.01  
     r:+0.92  31.88     1:09.82 (37.94)     1:49.76 (39.94)     2:31.01 (41.25)
 -- Garrison, Jessie          95 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  2:16.50         DQ  
          r:+0.65                                                              
 -- Chen, Kirstie             92 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:12.76        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Keehn, Samantha           95 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:21.25        SCR  
 -- Johnson, Malia            92 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  2:18.40        SCR  
 -- Temple, Taylor            93 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:01.94Y       SCR  
 -- Ray, Christina            94 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:02.87Y       SCR  
 -- Bootsma, Rachel           93 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:15.30        SCR  
 -- Driscoll, Lauren          93 Team Fla-FG          2:17.43        SCR  
 -- Stewart, Kendyl           94 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:17.52        SCR  
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Bradham, Tera             93 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:21.95    2:20.41  
     r:+0.66  30.48     1:06.19 (35.71)     1:47.46 (41.27)     2:20.41 (32.95)
  2 White, Sarah              93 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  2:21.95    2:21.85  
     r:+0.79  29.29     1:04.43 (35.14)     1:48.88 (44.45)     2:21.85 (32.97)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:06.15  07/27/2009 Ariana Kukors, USA                         
    American: A 2:06.15  07/27/2009 Ariana Kukors, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 2:09.34  07/07/2009 Julia Smit, Stanford Swimmin               
        Meet: M 2:12.73  08/14/2009 Melissa Franklin, Colorado STARS           
 LC Junior A:   2:23.09                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Tosky, Jasmine            94 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:17.97    2:13.02   20  
     r:+0.63  28.35     1:02.79 (34.44)     1:42.41 (39.62)     2:13.02 (30.61)
  2 Cameron, Emily            94 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:17.39    2:15.93   17  
     r:+0.68  29.05     1:05.10 (36.05)     1:44.47 (39.37)     2:15.93 (31.46)
  3 Hawthorne, Meghan         92 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  2:17.51    2:16.13   16  
     r:+0.74  29.80     1:04.76 (34.96)     1:44.74 (39.98)     2:16.13 (31.39)
  4 Li, Celina                95 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:19.03    2:16.96   15  
     r:+0.67  30.84     1:05.35 (34.51)     1:45.53 (40.18)     2:16.96 (31.43)
  5 Driscoll, Lauren          93 Team Fla-FG          2:19.54    2:17.52   14  
     r:+0.72  30.83     1:04.47 (33.64)     1:47.46 (42.99)     2:17.52 (30.06)
  6 Stein, Mackenzie          93 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:18.92    2:17.66   13  
     r:+0.77  29.09     1:03.74 (34.65)     1:45.22 (41.48)     2:17.66 (32.44)
  7 Zhu, Annie                94 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.73    2:18.84   12  
     r:+0.80  29.89     1:05.74 (35.85)     1:46.29 (40.55)     2:18.84 (32.55)
  8 Brown, Allison            94 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:19.52    2:19.39   11  
     r:+0.78  31.28     1:05.81 (34.53)     1:47.83 (42.02)     2:19.39 (31.56)
Consolation Final
  9 Smith, Skylar             92 Una Fcst-GU          2:20.82    2:18.63    9  
     r:+0.70  29.66     1:05.92 (36.26)     1:46.36 (40.44)     2:18.63 (32.27)
 10 Van Hout, Aja             92 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:20.04    2:18.74    7  
     r:+0.72  29.79     1:05.85 (36.06)     1:46.91 (41.06)     2:18.74 (31.83)
 11 Williamson, Ellen         92 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:20.30    2:18.82    6  
     r:+0.82  30.45     1:04.80 (34.35)     1:47.79 (42.99)     2:18.82 (31.03)
 12 Tarazona, Noelle          93 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:19.82    2:19.03    5  
     r:+0.70  29.31     1:05.12 (35.81)     1:45.94 (40.82)     2:19.03 (33.09)
 13 Kylliainen, Tanja         93 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:20.17    2:19.63    4  
     r:+0.70  29.64     1:05.84 (36.20)     1:46.96 (41.12)     2:19.63 (32.67)
 14 Bates, Melissa            92 Orange County Wa-CA  2:19.91    2:20.04    3  
     r:+0.73  29.48     1:07.08 (37.60)     1:46.85 (39.77)     2:20.04 (33.19)
 15 Weaver, Courtney          96 Flint 'y' Falcon-MI  2:19.81    2:20.14    2  
     r:+0.76  29.32     1:06.03 (36.71)     1:48.15 (42.12)     2:20.14 (31.99)
 16 Stephens, Summer          93 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:20.90    2:23.02    1  
     r:+0.63  30.28     1:06.35 (36.07)     1:50.16 (43.81)     2:23.02 (32.86)
Bonus Final
 17 O'Toole, Stephanie        94 North Baltimore-MD   2:21.08    2:18.57  
     r:+0.72  29.04     1:06.12 (37.08)     1:45.48 (39.36)     2:18.57 (33.09)
 18 Eastin, Ella              97 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:21.15    2:18.98  
     r:+0.73  29.62     1:04.81 (35.19)     1:46.49 (41.68)     2:18.98 (32.49)
 19 Miller, Katelyn           95 Firestone Akron-LE   2:20.99    2:19.16  
     r:+0.74  30.24     1:05.43 (35.19)     1:46.62 (41.19)     2:19.16 (32.54)
 20 Jonsson, Annika           93 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:21.26    2:19.48  
     r:+0.65  30.92     1:05.41 (34.49)     1:47.32 (41.91)     2:19.48 (32.16)
 21 Martin, Faith             92 Central CT Aquat-CT  2:21.11    2:20.13  
     r:+0.76  29.91     1:05.57 (35.66)     1:47.27 (41.70)     2:20.13 (32.86)
 22 Sims, Haley               93 Express Swim Tea-IL  2:20.99    2:20.50  
     r:+0.69  29.46     1:05.63 (36.17)     1:47.78 (42.15)     2:20.50 (32.72)
 23 Moss, Kaylin              94 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:21.46    2:20.73  
     r:+0.83  30.58     1:06.53 (35.95)     1:47.00 (40.47)     2:20.73 (33.73)
 24 Bradham, Tera             93 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:21.95    2:22.57  
     r:+0.68  31.15     1:07.10 (35.95)     1:50.15 (43.05)     2:22.57 (32.42)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:06.15  07/27/2009 Ariana Kukors, USA                         
    American: A 2:06.15  07/27/2009 Ariana Kukors, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 2:09.34  07/07/2009 Julia Smit, Stanford Swimmin               
        Meet: M 2:12.73  08/14/2009 Melissa Franklin, Colorado STARS           
 LC Junior A:   2:23.09                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cameron, Emily            94 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:19.09    2:17.39  
     r:+0.68  29.22     1:05.41 (36.19)     1:45.71 (40.30)     2:17.39 (31.68)
  2 Hawthorne, Meghan         92 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  2:16.63    2:17.51  
     r:+0.74  29.39     1:04.44 (35.05)     1:44.96 (40.52)     2:17.51 (32.55)
  3 Tosky, Jasmine            94 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:14.77    2:17.97  
     r:+0.66  28.79     1:04.40 (35.61)     1:45.26 (40.86)     2:17.97 (32.71)
  4 Zhu, Annie                94 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.25    2:18.73  
     r:+0.75  29.87     1:05.83 (35.96)     1:46.03 (40.20)     2:18.73 (32.70)
  5 Stein, Mackenzie          93 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:19.08    2:18.92  
     r:+0.76  29.67     1:05.18 (35.51)     1:46.72 (41.54)     2:18.92 (32.20)
  6 Li, Celina                95 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:21.45    2:19.03  
     r:+0.68  30.21     1:06.03 (35.82)     1:46.32 (40.29)     2:19.03 (32.71)
  7 Brown, Allison            94 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:24.19    2:19.52  
     r:+0.79  30.40     1:06.26 (35.86)     1:48.12 (41.86)     2:19.52 (31.40)
  8 Driscoll, Lauren          93 Team Fla-FG          2:15.46    2:19.54  
     r:+0.73  30.28     1:04.93 (34.65)     1:47.92 (42.99)     2:19.54 (31.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weaver, Courtney          96 Flint 'y' Falcon-MI  2:21.51    2:19.81  
     r:+0.77  29.59     1:05.29 (35.70)     1:47.25 (41.96)     2:19.81 (32.56)
 10 Tarazona, Noelle          93 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:20.43    2:19.82  
     r:+0.76  29.64     1:04.52 (34.88)     1:46.48 (41.96)     2:19.82 (33.34)
 11 Bates, Melissa            92 Orange County Wa-CA  2:19.72    2:19.91  
     r:+0.72  30.95     1:07.13 (36.18)     1:47.68 (40.55)     2:19.91 (32.23)
 12 Van Hout, Aja             92 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:18.96    2:20.04  
     r:+0.71  29.95     1:05.95 (36.00)     1:47.59 (41.64)     2:20.04 (32.45)
 13 Kylliainen, Tanja         93 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:20.60    2:20.17  
     r:+0.69  29.53     1:05.27 (35.74)     1:47.29 (42.02)     2:20.17 (32.88)
 14 Williamson, Ellen         92 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:19.89    2:20.30  
     r:+0.80  30.06     1:04.92 (34.86)     1:47.82 (42.90)     2:20.30 (32.48)
 15 Smith, Skylar             92 Una Fcst-GU          2:20.31    2:20.82  
     r:+0.71  30.31     1:06.50 (36.19)     1:47.45 (40.95)     2:20.82 (33.37)
 16 Stephens, Summer          93 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:22.73    2:20.90  
     r:+0.65  29.97     1:05.80 (35.83)     1:47.82 (42.02)     2:20.90 (33.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miller, Katelyn           95 Firestone Akron-LE   2:20.77    2:20.99  
     r:+0.73  30.50     1:05.94 (35.44)     1:47.77 (41.83)     2:20.99 (33.22)
 18 Sims, Haley               93 Express Swim Tea-IL  2:21.91    2:20.99  
     r:+0.67  29.76     1:03.99 (34.23)     1:48.19 (44.20)     2:20.99 (32.80)
 19 O'Toole, Stephanie        94 North Baltimore-MD   2:17.54    2:21.08  
     r:+0.76  29.22     1:06.70 (37.48)     1:47.46 (40.76)     2:21.08 (33.62)
 20 Martin, Faith             92 Central CT Aquat-CT  2:20.13    2:21.11  
     r:+0.72  31.32     1:06.67 (35.35)     1:48.99 (42.32)     2:21.11 (32.12)
 21 Eastin, Ella              97 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:22.48    2:21.15  
     r:+0.73  29.50     1:04.21 (34.71)     1:46.87 (42.66)     2:21.15 (34.28)
 22 Jonsson, Annika           93 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:22.50    2:21.26  
     r:+0.65  31.07     1:05.85 (34.78)     1:49.12 (43.27)     2:21.26 (32.14)
 23 Moss, Kaylin              94 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:22.63    2:21.46  
     r:+0.84  30.08     1:06.77 (36.69)     1:47.10 (40.33)     2:21.46 (34.36)
 24 Jaques, Gretchen          93 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:17.54    2:21.93  
     r:+0.70  30.28     1:07.66 (37.38)     1:47.66 (40.00)     2:21.93 (34.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bradham, Tera             93 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:21.62    2:21.95  
     r:+0.69  30.72     1:07.16 (36.44)     1:48.81 (41.65)     2:21.95 (33.14)
 26 White, Sarah              93 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  2:23.60    2:21.95  
     r:+0.77  29.44     1:04.15 (34.71)     1:48.10 (43.95)     2:21.95 (33.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bottelberghe, Jessica     92 Portland Aquatic-OR  2:24.23    2:22.12  
     r:+0.73  29.98     1:04.97 (34.99)     1:48.70 (43.73)     2:22.12 (33.42)
 28 Hsu, Connie               94 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  2:23.32    2:22.14  
     r:+0.76  29.88     1:05.59 (35.71)     1:49.21 (43.62)     2:22.14 (32.93)
 29 Kuhn, Sierra              94 Verona Aquatic C-WI  2:20.75    2:22.15  
     r:+0.70  29.43     1:04.44 (35.01)     1:48.22 (43.78)     2:22.15 (33.93)
 30 Patton, Michelle          93 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:23.05    2:22.20  
     r:+0.80  30.97     1:06.12 (35.15)     1:48.79 (42.67)     2:22.20 (33.41)
 31 Wang, Willa               95 North Baltimore-MD   2:19.76    2:22.22  
     r:+0.77  31.25     1:06.73 (35.48)     1:51.19 (44.46)     2:22.22 (31.03)
 32 Schick, Taylor            94 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:21.49    2:22.24  
     r:+0.71  30.16     1:05.68 (35.52)     1:49.75 (44.07)     2:22.24 (32.49)
 33 Regan, Patricia           92 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:17.87    2:22.31  
     r:+0.86  30.28     1:05.56 (35.28)     1:48.08 (42.52)     2:22.31 (34.23)
 34 Johnson, Rachel           92 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:23.33    2:22.45  
     r:+0.71  30.45     1:07.17 (36.72)     1:50.45 (43.28)     2:22.45 (32.00)
 35 Turner, Karen             94 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  2:20.59    2:22.57  
     r:+0.69  30.29     1:04.52 (34.23)     1:47.79 (43.27)     2:22.57 (34.78)
 36 Gordon, Haley             92 Sioux Falls Snow-SD  2:23.57    2:22.62  
     r:+0.76  30.18     1:06.51 (36.33)     1:48.63 (42.12)     2:22.62 (33.99)
 37 Flickinger, Hali          94 York YMCA-MA         2:21.00    2:22.64  
     r:+0.76  30.47     1:05.90 (35.43)     1:49.78 (43.88)     2:22.64 (32.86)
 38 Dittmer, Erica            91 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:21.55    2:22.73  
     r:+0.68  30.66     1:07.78 (37.12)     1:49.12 (41.34)     2:22.73 (33.61)
 39 Cox, Madisyn              95 Lubbock Swim Clu-WT  2:21.49    2:22.74  
     r:+0.72  30.47     1:07.17 (36.70)     1:48.80 (41.63)     2:22.74 (33.94)
 40 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin        93 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:20.97    2:22.77  
     r:+0.73  30.03     1:05.01 (34.98)     1:49.48 (44.47)     2:22.77 (33.29)
 41 Kropp, Andrea             93 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  2:18.83    2:22.81  
     r:+0.76  31.32     1:09.05 (37.73)     1:49.39 (40.34)     2:22.81 (33.42)
 42 Kucherich, Julia          91 York YMCA-MA         2:22.37    2:22.98  
     r:+0.77  32.95     1:07.75 (34.80)     1:51.69 (43.94)     2:22.98 (31.29)
 43 Leneave, Kelsey           92 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:17.12    2:23.06  
     r:+0.78  30.17     1:08.34 (38.17)     1:50.44 (42.10)     2:23.06 (32.62)
 44 Brown, Alaina             92 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:04.50Y   2:23.07  
     r:+0.80  31.23     1:06.62 (35.39)     1:50.84 (44.22)     2:23.07 (32.23)
 45 Durmer, Haley             94 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:22.84    2:23.08  
     r:+0.76  31.59     1:07.26 (35.67)     1:50.77 (43.51)     2:23.08 (32.31)
 46 Carner, Amanda            93 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:20.97S   2:23.16  
     r:+0.79  30.41     1:07.02 (36.61)     1:50.19 (43.17)     2:23.16 (32.97)
 47 Opatrny, Lauren           92 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:02.50Y   2:23.27  
     r:+0.81  30.41     1:06.57 (36.16)     1:50.10 (43.53)     2:23.27 (33.17)
 48 Arakelian, Caroline       94 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:18.68    2:23.29  
     r:+0.78  30.36     1:06.63 (36.27)     1:49.64 (43.01)     2:23.29 (33.65)
 49 Neidigh, Lauren           92 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:21.21    2:23.30  
     r:+0.80  32.16     1:08.36 (36.20)     1:52.36 (44.00)     2:23.30 (30.94)
 50 Runyon-Hass, Hannah       92 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:21.88    2:23.36  
     r:+0.80  31.22     1:07.36 (36.14)     1:49.45 (42.09)     2:23.36 (33.91)
 51 Baker, Kathleen           97 Star Aquatics-NC     2:22.10    2:23.37  
     r:+0.76  30.68     1:06.14 (35.46)     1:49.45 (43.31)     2:23.37 (33.92)
 52 Taylor, Hannah            95 Mighty Marlins S-PN  2:21.73    2:23.39  
     r:+0.69  30.99     1:07.71 (36.72)     1:50.37 (42.66)     2:23.39 (33.02)
 53 Neumeister, Anna          93 Chattahoochee Go-GA  2:22.60    2:23.40  
     r:+0.72  30.73     1:05.55 (34.82)     1:49.48 (43.93)     2:23.40 (33.92)
 54 Gillig, Annie             94 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:01.27Y   2:23.49  
     r:+0.79  30.19     1:05.63 (35.44)     1:50.00 (44.37)     2:23.49 (33.49)
 55 Lips, Haley               94 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:21.65    2:23.51  
     r:+0.73  29.87     1:07.09 (37.22)     1:51.82 (44.73)     2:23.51 (31.69)
 56 Edwards, Madeline         95 Una Cat-FL/CAT       2:22.38    2:23.52  
     r:+0.79  30.43     1:05.98 (35.55)     1:48.69 (42.71)     2:23.52 (34.83)
 56 Chin, Abigail             93 Upper Arlington-OH   2:22.67    2:23.52  
     r:+0.68  30.33     1:06.23 (35.90)     1:50.03 (43.80)     2:23.52 (33.49)
 58 Stewart, Sada             94 York YMCA-MA         2:22.12    2:23.58  
     r:+0.74  30.66     1:06.86 (36.20)     1:51.29 (44.43)     2:23.58 (32.29)
 59 Linn, Ashlee              93 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:03.57Y   2:23.74  
     r:+0.73  32.77     1:07.73 (34.96)     1:51.65 (43.92)     2:23.74 (32.09)
 60 Belcher, Erica            93 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:19.12    2:23.84  
     r:+0.83  30.69     1:05.55 (34.86)     1:49.82 (44.27)     2:23.84 (34.02)
 61 Tse, Ashley               95 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:06.38Y   2:23.86  
     r:+0.75  30.65     1:07.94 (37.29)     1:49.30 (41.36)     2:23.86 (34.56)
 62 Peters, Courtney          92 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:21.58    2:23.89  
     r:+0.77  31.14     1:07.59 (36.45)     1:51.64 (44.05)     2:23.89 (32.25)
 63 Wang, Sonia               96 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:21.23    2:23.94  
     r:+0.67  30.64     1:07.12 (36.48)     1:52.30 (45.18)     2:23.94 (31.64)
 64 Barker, Olivia            94 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:22.58    2:23.95  
     r:+0.71  29.09     1:06.00 (36.91)     1:50.12 (44.12)     2:23.95 (33.83)
 65 Nguyen, Beverly           93 Davis Aquadarts-SN   2:24.33    2:23.98  
     r:+0.71  31.40     1:07.87 (36.47)     1:51.42 (43.55)     2:23.98 (32.56)
 66 Hazle, Madeline           94 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:21.71    2:24.01  
     r:+0.84  30.69     1:06.60 (35.91)     1:49.78 (43.18)     2:24.01 (34.23)
 67 Burns, Madison            94 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:22.18    2:24.05  
     r:+0.71  29.98     1:06.86 (36.88)     1:50.27 (43.41)     2:24.05 (33.78)
 67 Miles, Kathryn            94 Tiger Aquatics-LA    2:22.86    2:24.05  
     r:+0.68  30.24     1:06.17 (35.93)     1:50.09 (43.92)     2:24.05 (33.96)
 69 Wagner, Catherine         92 Cypress Fairbank-GU  2:22.38    2:24.39  
     r:+0.75  32.06     1:09.81 (37.75)     1:51.80 (41.99)     2:24.39 (32.59)
 70 Raab, Meaghan             96 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:04.50Y   2:24.40  
     r:+0.84  28.92     1:06.29 (37.37)     1:49.92 (43.63)     2:24.40 (34.48)
 71 Duncan, Abigail           93 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:22.85    2:24.56  
     r:+0.71  30.48     1:08.63 (38.15)     1:49.03 (40.40)     2:24.56 (35.53)
 72 Fisher, Abigail           95 Lakeland Hills-NJ    2:23.51    2:24.61  
     r:+0.76  31.75     1:08.39 (36.64)     1:51.38 (42.99)     2:24.61 (33.23)
 73 Miller, Chelsie           94 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:05.66Y   2:24.62  
     r:+0.82  32.45     1:08.60 (36.15)     1:52.18 (43.58)     2:24.62 (32.44)
 74 Smiddy, Clara             96 AK Sharks-FG         2:22.43    2:24.68  
     r:+0.75  32.10     1:07.25 (35.15)     1:51.01 (43.76)     2:24.68 (33.67)
 75 Szews, Hailey             92 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:22.53    2:24.71  
     r:+0.74  30.37     1:07.84 (37.47)     1:51.44 (43.60)     2:24.71 (33.27)
 76 Kramer, Lucy              94 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:05.61Y   2:24.72  
     r:+0.72  30.64     1:08.23 (37.59)     1:51.20 (42.97)     2:24.72 (33.52)
 77 Miller, Kenzie            92 Irish Aquatics-IN    2:22.81    2:24.73  
     r:+0.75  30.70     1:06.27 (35.57)     1:50.89 (44.62)     2:24.73 (33.84)
 78 Anderson, Kaela           92 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:21.00    2:24.77  
     r:+0.74  30.45     1:06.65 (36.20)     1:50.99 (44.34)     2:24.77 (33.78)
 79 Kim, Rachel               93 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:21.42S   2:24.86  
     r:+0.77  31.24     1:08.85 (37.61)     1:51.80 (42.95)     2:24.86 (33.06)
 79 Kingsley, Megan           96 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  2:23.02    2:24.86  
     r:+0.70  30.94     1:07.57 (36.63)     1:51.48 (43.91)     2:24.86 (33.38)
 81 Knight, Allison           91 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:02.94Y   2:24.95  
     r:+0.79  30.27     1:07.42 (37.15)     1:51.13 (43.71)     2:24.95 (33.82)
 82 Kabacinski, Olivia        93 Duneland Swim Cl-IN  2:24.15    2:24.98  
     r:+0.74  31.73     1:10.37 (38.64)     1:52.58 (42.21)     2:24.98 (32.40)
 83 Landeck, Romy             94 First Colony Swi-GU  2:05.16Y   2:25.01  
     r:+0.72  31.42     1:09.92 (38.50)     1:50.94 (41.02)     2:25.01 (34.07)
 84 Romain, Danielle          93 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:06.59Y   2:25.03  
     r:+0.73  31.92     1:07.42 (35.50)     1:52.99 (45.57)     2:25.03 (32.04)
 85 Locus, Madeline           93 First Colony Swi-GU  2:22.82    2:25.05  
     r:+0.75  29.93     1:08.40 (38.47)     1:51.82 (43.42)     2:25.05 (33.23)
 85 Mercke, Miranda           93 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:22.35    2:25.05  
     r:+0.67  29.88     1:06.84 (36.96)     1:50.41 (43.57)     2:25.05 (34.64)
 87 Smith, Jordan             92 Patriot Aquatics-FL  2:23.97    2:25.10  
     r:+0.76  31.10     1:08.53 (37.43)     1:51.69 (43.16)     2:25.10 (33.41)
 88 Nunes, Anna               94 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:24.38    2:25.13  
     r:+0.68  31.82     1:10.79 (38.97)     1:52.06 (41.27)     2:25.13 (33.07)
 88 Wang, Oriana              94 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:22.39    2:25.13  
     r:+0.62  31.56     1:08.38 (36.82)     1:53.42 (45.04)     2:25.13 (31.71)
 88 Runge, Cierra             96 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:06.57Y   2:25.13  
     r:+0.72  32.49     1:08.07 (35.58)     1:52.55 (44.48)     2:25.13 (32.58)
 91 Callahan, Colleen         95 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:04.73Y   2:25.21  
     r:+0.70  32.39     1:09.63 (37.24)     1:52.04 (42.41)     2:25.21 (33.17)
 92 Haney, Jennah             92 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  2:23.37    2:25.23  
     r:+0.75  31.47     1:08.89 (37.42)     1:52.14 (43.25)     2:25.23 (33.09)
 93 Pickrem, Sydney           97 Clearwater Aquat-FL  2:23.94    2:25.30  
     r:+0.69  31.93     1:10.19 (38.26)     1:51.49 (41.30)     2:25.30 (33.81)
 94 McNally, Bridgette        92 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:19.44    2:25.33  
     r:+0.80  31.57     1:07.55 (35.98)     1:51.98 (44.43)     2:25.33 (33.35)
 95 Davis, Lauren             93 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:05.84Y   2:25.37  
     r:+0.73  31.91     1:07.22 (35.31)     1:51.74 (44.52)     2:25.37 (33.63)
 95 Locke, Lacey              95 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:22.47    2:25.37  
     r:+0.77  30.22     1:06.34 (36.12)     1:50.84 (44.50)     2:25.37 (34.53)
 97 Oliver, Meredith          94 Metroplex Aquati-NT  2:03.48Y   2:25.40  
     r:+0.77  31.16     1:08.66 (37.50)     1:53.19 (44.53)     2:25.40 (32.21)
 98 Francis, Brianna          95 Salt Lake County-UT  2:06.87Y   2:25.42  
     r:+0.78  31.67     1:10.74 (39.07)     1:52.72 (41.98)     2:25.42 (32.70)
 99 Schwabe, Emily            92 Waukesha Express-WI  2:22.16    2:25.44  
     r:+0.77  31.64     1:09.62 (37.98)     1:51.57 (41.95)     2:25.44 (33.87)
100 Eden, Madeleine           95 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:21.59    2:25.50  
     r:+0.77  31.21     1:09.70 (38.49)     1:52.60 (42.90)     2:25.50 (32.90)
101 Aschan, Patricia          94 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:22.65    2:25.65  
     r:+0.73  32.84     1:08.61 (35.77)     1:53.17 (44.56)     2:25.65 (32.48)
102 Spradlin, Danielle        92 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  2:24.07    2:25.77  
     r:+0.75  31.33     1:07.73 (36.40)     1:52.17 (44.44)     2:25.77 (33.60)
103 Norris, Alexandra         91 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:22.86    2:25.92  
     r:+0.77  30.60     1:08.21 (37.61)     1:52.43 (44.22)     2:25.92 (33.49)
104 Peanasky, Anne            92 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:22.88    2:25.97  
     r:+0.71  30.52     1:08.99 (38.47)     1:53.08 (44.09)     2:25.97 (32.89)
105 Wanser, Brooke            94 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:23.72    2:25.98  
     r:+0.85  32.94     1:11.19 (38.25)     1:51.92 (40.73)     2:25.98 (34.06)
106 Beagle, Jacie             93 Rapid City Racer-SD  2:05.01Y   2:26.06  
     r:+0.86  31.32     1:07.44 (36.12)     1:51.98 (44.54)     2:26.06 (34.08)
107 Bradford, Genevieve       94 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:03.91Y   2:26.22  
     r:+0.84  32.20     1:10.31 (38.11)     1:53.16 (42.85)     2:26.22 (33.06)
108 Crawford, Kendall         94 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:03.13Y   2:26.23  
     r:+0.74  30.85     1:06.48 (35.63)     1:51.80 (45.32)     2:26.23 (34.43)
109 Upshaw, Arlyn             94 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:23.02    2:26.25  
     r:+0.79  30.81     1:07.62 (36.81)     1:51.98 (44.36)     2:26.25 (34.27)
110 Weinstein, Brianna        94 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:24.36    2:26.26  
     r:+0.70  32.17     1:08.99 (36.82)     1:52.90 (43.91)     2:26.26 (33.36)
111 Jorgensen, Whitney        95 California Capit-SN  2:04.12Y   2:26.34  
     r:+0.79  31.09     1:09.41 (38.32)     1:53.55 (44.14)     2:26.34 (32.79)
112 Grim, Kayla               93 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:22.47    2:26.37  
     r:+0.71  31.45     1:07.79 (36.34)     1:52.04 (44.25)     2:26.37 (34.33)
113 Titley, Allison           93 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:06.34Y   2:26.39  
     r:+0.81  30.70     1:08.61 (37.91)     1:54.04 (45.43)     2:26.39 (32.35)
114 Purdy, Megan              95 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:23.47    2:26.46  
     r:+0.65  31.36     1:09.14 (37.78)     1:52.64 (43.50)     2:26.46 (33.82)
115 Hu, Janet                 95 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:22.66    2:26.49  
     r:+0.72  30.26     1:07.35 (37.09)     1:54.29 (46.94)     2:26.49 (32.20)
116 Koucheki, Sarah           95 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:22.56    2:26.55  
     r:+0.79  29.64     1:07.47 (37.83)     1:53.50 (46.03)     2:26.55 (33.05)
117 Katz, Taylor              94 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:23.04    2:26.61  
     r:+0.83  31.54     1:07.23 (35.69)     1:54.87 (47.64)     2:26.61 (31.74)
118 Fosburgh, Caroline        93 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:04.64Y   2:26.67  
     r:+0.85  30.57     1:09.34 (38.77)     1:52.39 (43.05)     2:26.67 (34.28)
119 Golic, Sydney             94 West Hartford Aq-CT  2:24.37    2:26.76  
     r:+0.79  31.00     1:08.31 (37.31)     1:52.56 (44.25)     2:26.76 (34.20)
120 Burton, Margaret          95 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:06.31Y   2:26.79  
     r:+0.79  30.75     1:09.72 (38.97)     1:52.77 (43.05)     2:26.79 (34.02)
121 Demonte, Anna             94 Club Wolverine-MI    2:22.69    2:26.80  
     r:+0.78  31.06     1:08.30 (37.24)     1:52.64 (44.34)     2:26.80 (34.16)
122 Mims, Casey               92 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:23.04    2:26.92  
     r:+0.83  31.94     1:10.91 (38.97)     1:51.53 (40.62)     2:26.92 (35.39)
123 Marks, Deanna             93 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:06.21Y   2:26.93  
     r:+0.74  30.42     1:08.59 (38.17)     1:54.10 (45.51)     2:26.93 (32.83)
124 Scott, Melissa            93 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:21.41    2:27.00  
     r:+0.81  30.82     1:07.39 (36.57)     1:52.73 (45.34)     2:27.00 (34.27)
125 Larson, Nicole            94 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:22.69    2:27.16  
     r:+0.74  30.52     1:08.85 (38.33)     1:53.75 (44.90)     2:27.16 (33.41)
126 Sickle, Katarina          94 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:24.36    2:27.22  
     r:+0.76  31.41     1:08.09 (36.68)     1:54.11 (46.02)     2:27.22 (33.11)
127 Wright, Samantha          92 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:23.77    2:27.39  
     r:+0.63  30.02     1:07.10 (37.08)     1:52.43 (45.33)     2:27.39 (34.96)
127 Ng, Kristine              94 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:24.11    2:27.39  
     r:+0.86  32.72     1:10.55 (37.83)     1:54.52 (43.97)     2:27.39 (32.87)
129 Houston, Tory             93 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:04.01Y   2:27.42  
     r:+0.75  33.32     1:10.68 (37.36)     1:52.03 (41.35)     2:27.42 (35.39)
130 Carroll, Kelly            93 Malvern Swimming-MA  2:05.96Y   2:27.43  
     r:+0.79  31.36     1:09.76 (38.40)     1:52.46 (42.70)     2:27.43 (34.97)
131 Pietila, Haley            93 Lake Country Swi-WI  2:24.32    2:27.46  
     r:+0.75  31.75     1:09.18 (37.43)     1:52.97 (43.79)     2:27.46 (34.49)
132 Schurig, Samantha         95 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  2:05.45Y   2:27.65  
     r:+0.76  32.11     1:08.02 (35.91)     1:53.92 (45.90)     2:27.65 (33.73)
133 Wright, Madison           97 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:24.48    2:27.86  
     r:+0.76  30.71     1:08.91 (38.20)     1:54.92 (46.01)     2:27.86 (32.94)
134 Liang, Sarah              93 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:23.48    2:27.96  
     r:+0.61  30.89     1:09.13 (38.24)     1:52.73 (43.60)     2:27.96 (35.23)
135 Breitrick, Pamela         93 Waukesha Express-WI  2:06.17Y   2:27.99  
     r:+0.69  31.60     1:09.60 (38.00)     1:53.20 (43.60)     2:27.99 (34.79)
136 Anderson, Julia           94 Fort Worth Area-NT   2:02.43Y   2:28.29  
     r:+0.75  32.48     1:09.56 (37.08)     1:56.59 (47.03)     2:28.29 (31.70)
137 Temple, Taylor            93 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:04.88Y   2:28.46  
     r:+0.86  31.73     1:10.71 (38.98)     1:53.67 (42.96)     2:28.46 (34.79)
138 Luchini, Shelbi           91 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:06.38Y   2:28.84  
     r:+0.77  30.93     1:09.18 (38.25)     1:54.52 (45.34)     2:28.84 (34.32)
139 Buss, Mackenzie           94 Shawano Communit-WI  2:22.57    2:29.09  
     r:+0.78  31.29     1:06.96 (35.67)     1:53.64 (46.68)     2:29.09 (35.45)
140 Goss, Sarah               91 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:06.31Y   2:29.13  
     r:+0.81  32.92     1:11.84 (38.92)     1:54.81 (42.97)     2:29.13 (34.32)
141 Duckworth, Casey          94 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:05.83Y   2:29.19  
     r:+0.71  32.62     1:10.11 (37.49)     1:55.18 (45.07)     2:29.19 (34.01)
142 Hahn, Madison             94 Unique Swimming-VA   2:22.74S   2:29.42  
     r:+0.77  31.43     1:07.64 (36.21)     1:54.63 (46.99)     2:29.42 (34.79)
143 Clark, Casey              93 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:04.91Y   2:29.89  
     r:+0.80  30.69     1:07.81 (37.12)     1:54.48 (46.67)     2:29.89 (35.41)
144 Popp, Meagan              97 St Charles Swim-IL   2:23.52    2:29.91  
     r:+0.85  33.25     1:12.85 (39.60)     1:56.72 (43.87)     2:29.91 (33.19)
145 Crew, Kendra              94 Springfield Fami-OH  2:06.19Y   2:30.18  
     r:+0.69  32.81     1:11.47 (38.66)     1:54.73 (43.26)     2:30.18 (35.45)
146 Krebs, Jessie             92 North Baltimore-MD   2:23.49    2:30.19  
     r:+0.76  31.40     1:10.26 (38.86)     1:55.72 (45.46)     2:30.19 (34.47)
147 Milligan, Kacey           93 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:05.17Y   2:30.23  
     r:+0.78  30.70     1:09.37 (38.67)     1:54.47 (45.10)     2:30.23 (35.76)
148 Boland, Meghan            95 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:06.14Y   2:30.62  
     r:+0.79  32.18     1:13.41 (41.23)     1:56.16 (42.75)     2:30.62 (34.46)
149 Plevka, Katherine         93 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:04.63Y   2:30.89  
     r:+0.88  33.38     1:11.93 (38.55)     1:55.91 (43.98)     2:30.89 (34.98)
150 Bank, Mary                92 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:22.96    2:31.36  
     r:+0.72  30.06     1:07.71 (37.65)     1:55.24 (47.53)     2:31.36 (36.12)
151 Ward, Andrea              92 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:03.54Y   2:32.67  
     r:+0.72  31.79     1:10.78 (38.99)     1:57.57 (46.79)     2:32.67 (35.10)
152 Hodan, Jacey              93 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:06.50Y   2:32.77  
     r:+0.64  32.27     1:13.44 (41.17)     1:55.85 (42.41)     2:32.77 (36.92)
 -- Stewart, Kylie            96 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:22.51         DQ  
          r:+0.75                                                              
 -- Furgatch, Sarah           91 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:22.05         DQ  
          r:+0.79                                                              
 -- Rainer, Rebecca           93 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:21.67         DQ  
          r:+0.78                                                              
 -- Bartholomew, Courtney     94 Michigan Lakesho-MI  2:21.99         DQ  
          r:+0.76                                                              
 -- Vargem, Jiana             94 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:06.36Y        DQ  
          r:+0.78                                                              
 -- McKnight, Lindsey         94 Una T2-FL            2:15.67        DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Nunn, Emma                93 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:23.09        DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Webber, Shelby            93 West Coast Swimm-CA  2:06.30Y       DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Parmenter, Nicole         92 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:06.81Y       DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Zilinskas, Rachel         94 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:21.65        SCR  
 -- Bootsma, Rachel           93 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:21.07        SCR  
 -- Hutchinson, Margaret      91 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:23.00        SCR  
 -- Dicus, Emily              92 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  2:04.77Y       SCR  
 -- Ruiz, Natilee             94 Tri-city Channel-IE  2:22.30        SCR  
 -- Nanfria, Taylor           93 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:22.68        SCR  
 -- Pronschinske, Leah        94 Eau Claire YMCA-WI   2:06.10Y       SCR  
 -- Dockendorf, Michelle      92 Santa Barbara Aq-CA  2:05.58Y       SCR  
 -- Howe, Ally                95 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:22.12        SCR  
 -- Schaefer, Madeline        93 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:21.53        SCR  
 -- Chen, Kirstie             92 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:16.13        SCR  
 -- Naze, Kelly               93 Colorado Stars-CO    2:17.09        SCR  
 -- Lobb, Ellen               92 Cypress Fairbank-GU  2:22.35        SCR  
 -- Stewart, Kendyl           94 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:24.22        SCR  
 -- Rankin, Megan             94 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:21.84        SCR  
 -- VanderMey, Andrea         95 Lakes Area Tride-MI  2:06.52Y       SCR  
 -- Titus, Kelly              92 Bowling Green Sw-OH  2:22.16        SCR  
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:29.45  08/10/2008 Stephanie Rice, AUS                        
    American: A 4:31.12  06/29/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
   U.S. Open: O 4:31.12  06/29/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
        Meet: M 4:44.85  08/10/2010 Jasmine Tosky, Palo Alto Stanfo            
 LC Junior A:   5:02.09                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Tosky, Jasmine            94 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:51.92    4:44.85M  20  
     r:+0.65  29.17     1:02.24 (33.07)     1:39.65 (37.41)     2:15.86 (36.21)
        2:57.26 (41.40)     3:39.44 (42.18)     4:12.63 (33.19)     4:44.85 (32.22)
  2 Tarazona, Noelle          93 The Claremont Cl-CA  4:52.19    4:47.02   17  
     r:+0.69  29.48     1:03.32 (33.84)     1:40.45 (37.13)     2:17.30 (36.85)
        2:58.66 (41.36)     3:40.69 (42.03)     4:14.75 (34.06)     4:47.02 (32.27)
  3 Flickinger, Hali          94 York YMCA-MA         4:47.58    4:47.09   16  
     r:+0.72  30.05     1:03.75 (33.70)     1:40.95 (37.20)     2:16.60 (35.65)
        2:59.24 (42.64)     3:41.86 (42.62)     4:15.31 (33.45)     4:47.09 (31.78)
  4 Cameron, Emily            94 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:51.07    4:47.25   15  
     r:+0.65  29.61     1:03.97 (34.36)     1:41.99 (38.02)     2:19.48 (37.49)
        3:00.59 (41.11)     3:42.67 (42.08)     4:15.48 (32.81)     4:47.25 (31.77)
  5 Zhu, Annie                94 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:52.34    4:48.60   14  
     r:+0.75  30.57     1:05.25 (34.68)     1:43.98 (38.73)     2:21.01 (37.03)
        3:02.25 (41.24)     3:43.07 (40.82)     4:16.72 (33.65)     4:48.60 (31.88)
  6 Stein, Mackenzie          93 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:50.15    4:48.88   13  
     r:+0.78  31.27     1:06.22 (34.95)     1:43.00 (36.78)     2:19.95 (36.95)
        3:00.95 (41.00)     3:43.18 (42.23)     4:16.30 (33.12)     4:48.88 (32.58)
  7 Kylliainen, Tanja         93 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:52.75    4:55.60   12  
     r:+0.63  30.74     1:04.98 (34.24)     1:42.70 (37.72)     2:20.13 (37.43)
        3:03.18 (43.05)     3:46.04 (42.86)     4:20.43 (34.39)     4:55.60 (35.17)
  8 Kucherich, Julia          91 York YMCA-MA         4:53.40    4:58.35   11  
     r:+0.75  31.56     1:07.60 (36.04)     1:45.76 (38.16)     2:21.63 (35.87)
        3:05.59 (43.96)     3:48.86 (43.27)     4:24.36 (35.50)     4:58.35 (33.99)
Consolation Final
  9 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin        93 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:55.99    4:49.52    9  
     r:+0.72  31.89     1:05.74 (33.85)     1:42.96 (37.22)     2:19.50 (36.54)
        3:03.17 (43.67)     3:44.80 (41.63)     4:17.84 (33.04)     4:49.52 (31.68)
 10 Nanfria, Taylor           93 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:54.37    4:51.15    7  
     r:+0.71  31.58     1:06.60 (35.02)     1:44.99 (38.39)     2:22.15 (37.16)
        3:04.25 (42.10)     3:46.71 (42.46)     4:19.44 (32.73)     4:51.15 (31.71)
 11 O'Toole, Stephanie        94 North Baltimore-MD   4:56.12    4:51.16    6  
     r:+0.76  30.35     1:04.53 (34.18)     1:43.56 (39.03)     2:21.40 (37.84)
        3:02.43 (41.03)     3:43.32 (40.89)     4:17.65 (34.33)     4:51.16 (33.51)
 12 D'Innocenzo, Margaret     94 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:54.48    4:52.80    5  
     r:+0.70  30.66     1:05.32 (34.66)     1:41.83 (36.51)     2:17.53 (35.70)
        3:02.17 (44.64)     3:46.74 (44.57)     4:20.39 (33.65)     4:52.80 (32.41)
 13 Johnson, Rachel           92 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  4:54.81    4:54.84    4  
     r:+0.68  30.95     1:07.10 (36.15)     1:45.20 (38.10)     2:22.26 (37.06)
        3:04.69 (42.43)     3:48.26 (43.57)     4:21.55 (33.29)     4:54.84 (33.29)
 14 Neumeister, Anna          93 Chattahoochee Go-GA  4:55.98    4:56.16    3  
     r:+0.70  31.67     1:07.76 (36.09)     1:44.95 (37.19)     2:21.66 (36.71)
        3:05.34 (43.68)     3:48.87 (43.53)     4:22.46 (33.59)     4:56.16 (33.70)
 15 Brown, Allison            94 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:54.07    4:59.98    2  
     r:+0.77  31.73     1:08.42 (36.69)     1:47.53 (39.11)     2:24.09 (36.56)
        3:08.05 (43.96)     3:53.70 (45.65)     4:27.62 (33.92)     4:59.98 (32.36)
 16 Patton, Michelle          93 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:56.72    5:05.23    1  
     r:+0.75  31.44     1:08.25 (36.81)     1:46.15 (37.90)     2:23.74 (37.59)
        3:08.18 (44.44)     3:53.95 (45.77)     4:30.19 (36.24)     5:05.23 (35.04)
Bonus Final
 17 Miller, Katelyn           95 Firestone Akron-LE   4:57.19    4:49.88  
     r:+0.72  30.30     1:04.70 (34.40)     1:42.15 (37.45)     2:19.21 (37.06)
        3:01.01 (41.80)     3:43.41 (42.40)     4:17.27 (33.86)     4:49.88 (32.61)
 18 Zilinskas, Rachel         94 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:58.24    4:53.03  
     r:+0.76  31.87     1:06.42 (34.55)     1:43.24 (36.82)     2:20.81 (37.57)
        3:05.42 (44.61)     3:48.76 (43.34)     4:21.51 (32.75)     4:53.03 (31.52)
 19 O'Brien, Taylor           94 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:57.52    4:55.93  
     r:+0.81  31.53     1:07.28 (35.75)     1:45.27 (37.99)     2:22.63 (37.36)
        3:06.57 (43.94)     3:50.52 (43.95)     4:24.04 (33.52)     4:55.93 (31.89)
 20 Malazdrewicz, Alexandra   95 Evergreen Swim T-CO  4:57.73    4:56.28  
     r:+0.79  31.88     1:08.54 (36.66)     1:45.07 (36.53)     2:20.52 (35.45)
        3:05.25 (44.73)     3:49.94 (44.69)     4:23.73 (33.79)     4:56.28 (32.55)
 21 Bradham, Tera             93 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:57.98    4:57.51  
     r:+0.72  32.39     1:07.15 (34.76)     1:45.95 (38.80)     2:22.92 (36.97)
        3:06.96 (44.04)     3:49.84 (42.88)     4:24.98 (35.14)     4:57.51 (32.53)
 22 Wang, Sonia               96 The Claremont Cl-CA  4:58.38    4:57.88  
     r:+0.63  30.59     1:06.59 (36.00)     1:45.38 (38.79)     2:22.89 (37.51)
        3:07.20 (44.31)     3:51.79 (44.59)     4:25.80 (34.01)     4:57.88 (32.08)
 23 Lips, Haley               94 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   4:57.85    5:00.12  
     r:+0.73  30.38     1:04.55 (34.17)     1:43.61 (39.06)     2:22.48 (38.87)
        3:07.28 (44.80)     3:53.96 (46.68)     4:27.15 (33.19)     5:00.12 (32.97)
 24 Haulsee, Alison           93 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:57.70    5:00.94  
     r:+0.73  30.54     1:04.93 (34.39)     1:42.43 (37.50)     2:20.30 (37.87)
        3:07.37 (47.07)     3:54.90 (47.53)     4:28.22 (33.32)     5:00.94 (32.72)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:29.45  08/10/2008 Stephanie Rice, AUS                        
    American: A 4:31.12  06/29/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
   U.S. Open: O 4:31.12  06/29/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
        Meet: M 4:44.85  08/10/2010 Jasmine Tosky, Palo Alto Stanfo            
 LC Junior A:   5:02.09                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flickinger, Hali          94 York YMCA-MA         4:52.51    4:47.58  
     r:+0.59  30.37     1:04.47 (34.10)     1:40.66 (36.19)     2:15.87 (35.21)
        2:58.63 (42.76)     3:42.12 (43.49)     4:15.47 (33.35)     4:47.58 (32.11)
  2 Stein, Mackenzie          93 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:56.24    4:50.15  
     r:+0.78  32.19     1:08.47 (36.28)     1:45.37 (36.90)     2:20.80 (35.43)
        3:02.07 (41.27)     3:44.12 (42.05)     4:17.56 (33.44)     4:50.15 (32.59)
  3 Cameron, Emily            94 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:52.56    4:51.07  
     r:+0.67  29.73     1:04.78 (35.05)     1:42.94 (38.16)     2:20.37 (37.43)
        3:02.15 (41.78)     3:44.88 (42.73)     4:18.62 (33.74)     4:51.07 (32.45)
  4 Tosky, Jasmine            94 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:42.11    4:51.92  
     r:+0.66  29.53     1:03.42 (33.89)     1:41.23 (37.81)     2:17.45 (36.22)
        3:00.25 (42.80)     3:44.62 (44.37)     4:18.16 (33.54)     4:51.92 (33.76)
  5 Tarazona, Noelle          93 The Claremont Cl-CA  4:49.90    4:52.19  
     r:+0.70  29.64     1:03.57 (33.93)     1:40.79 (37.22)     2:17.65 (36.86)
        2:59.94 (42.29)     3:43.59 (43.65)     4:19.00 (35.41)     4:52.19 (33.19)
  6 Zhu, Annie                94 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:48.75    4:52.34  
     r:+0.78  30.53     1:05.93 (35.40)     1:44.53 (38.60)     2:22.19 (37.66)
        3:04.12 (41.93)     3:46.15 (42.03)     4:20.34 (34.19)     4:52.34 (32.00)
  7 Kylliainen, Tanja         93 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:49.73    4:52.75  
     r:+0.62  30.69     1:05.71 (35.02)     1:42.85 (37.14)     2:19.87 (37.02)
        3:02.10 (42.23)     3:44.66 (42.56)     4:18.47 (33.81)     4:52.75 (34.28)
  8 Kucherich, Julia          91 York YMCA-MA         4:53.24    4:53.40  
     r:+0.78  31.62     1:07.99 (36.37)     1:45.61 (37.62)     2:20.46 (34.85)
        3:03.60 (43.14)     3:46.42 (42.82)     4:21.24 (34.82)     4:53.40 (32.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brown, Allison            94 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:56.46    4:54.07  
     r:+0.79  31.13     1:06.59 (35.46)     1:44.17 (37.58)     2:19.90 (35.73)
        3:03.01 (43.11)     3:48.21 (45.20)     4:22.12 (33.91)     4:54.07 (31.95)
 10 Nanfria, Taylor           93 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:52.55    4:54.37  
     r:+0.72  31.54     1:06.49 (34.95)     1:44.56 (38.07)     2:22.19 (37.63)
        3:05.44 (43.25)     3:49.09 (43.65)     4:22.36 (33.27)     4:54.37 (32.01)
 11 D'Innocenzo, Margaret     94 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:56.13    4:54.48  
     r:+0.70  30.99     1:05.78 (34.79)     1:42.86 (37.08)     2:18.60 (35.74)
        3:02.76 (44.16)     3:47.65 (44.89)     4:21.92 (34.27)     4:54.48 (32.56)
 12 Johnson, Rachel           92 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  5:00.88    4:54.81  
     r:+0.67  30.94     1:07.63 (36.69)     1:45.49 (37.86)     2:22.58 (37.09)
        3:04.75 (42.17)     3:48.68 (43.93)     4:22.22 (33.54)     4:54.81 (32.59)
 13 Neumeister, Anna          93 Chattahoochee Go-GA  4:55.54    4:55.98  
     r:+0.71  32.04     1:07.16 (35.12)     1:44.14 (36.98)     2:20.14 (36.00)
        3:04.60 (44.46)     3:47.91 (43.31)     4:22.42 (34.51)     4:55.98 (33.56)
 14 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin        93 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:57.45    4:55.99  
     r:+0.74  32.25     1:06.42 (34.17)     1:44.14 (37.72)     2:20.70 (36.56)
        3:05.40 (44.70)     3:49.19 (43.79)     4:23.56 (34.37)     4:55.99 (32.43)
 15 O'Toole, Stephanie        94 North Baltimore-MD   5:00.50    4:56.12  
     r:+0.79  30.05     1:05.06 (35.01)     1:44.78 (39.72)     2:22.82 (38.04)
        3:03.55 (40.73)     3:45.64 (42.09)     4:21.41 (35.77)     4:56.12 (34.71)
 16 Patton, Michelle          93 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:58.01    4:56.72  
     r:+0.77  31.52     1:08.75 (37.23)     1:45.60 (36.85)     2:22.76 (37.16)
        3:05.14 (42.38)     3:47.97 (42.83)     4:22.72 (34.75)     4:56.72 (34.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miller, Katelyn           95 Firestone Akron-LE   5:01.75    4:57.19  
     r:+0.73  30.71     1:06.17 (35.46)     1:43.83 (37.66)     2:21.02 (37.19)
        3:04.03 (43.01)     3:48.51 (44.48)     4:23.51 (35.00)     4:57.19 (33.68)
 18 O'Brien, Taylor           94 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:56.04    4:57.52  
     r:+0.88  31.07     1:06.92 (35.85)     1:45.58 (38.66)     2:23.29 (37.71)
        3:07.34 (44.05)     3:51.69 (44.35)     4:25.60 (33.91)     4:57.52 (31.92)
 19 Haulsee, Alison           93 Nova of Virginia-VA  5:04.69    4:57.70  
     r:+0.71  30.98     1:04.25 (33.27)     1:41.82 (37.57)     2:18.56 (36.74)
        3:05.89 (47.33)     3:51.93 (46.04)     4:25.36 (33.43)     4:57.70 (32.34)
 19 Van Hout, Aja             92 Badger Aquatics-WI   4:53.90    4:57.70  
     r:+0.72  30.60     1:06.29 (35.69)     1:44.28 (37.99)     2:21.02 (36.74)
        3:04.28 (43.26)     3:48.92 (44.64)     4:24.11 (35.19)     4:57.70 (33.59)
 21 Malazdrewicz, Alexandra   95 Evergreen Swim T-CO  4:57.28    4:57.73  
     r:+0.76  31.73     1:07.99 (36.26)     1:44.69 (36.70)     2:20.36 (35.67)
        3:05.60 (45.24)     3:50.64 (45.04)     4:24.86 (34.22)     4:57.73 (32.87)
 22 Lips, Haley               94 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   4:59.97    4:57.85  
     r:+0.72  30.60     1:05.14 (34.54)     1:44.26 (39.12)     2:22.49 (38.23)
        3:07.43 (44.94)     3:52.95 (45.52)     4:25.98 (33.03)     4:57.85 (31.87)
 23 Bradham, Tera             93 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:19.87Y   4:57.98  
     r:+0.71  31.19     1:07.24 (36.05)     1:45.25 (38.01)     2:22.84 (37.59)
        3:05.80 (42.96)     3:49.55 (43.75)     4:24.84 (35.29)     4:57.98 (33.14)
 24 Zilinskas, Rachel         94 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:54.45    4:58.24  
     r:+0.77  31.23     1:06.73 (35.50)     1:43.98 (37.25)     2:21.28 (37.30)
        3:06.15 (44.87)     3:51.36 (45.21)     4:25.12 (33.76)     4:58.24 (33.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wang, Sonia               96 The Claremont Cl-CA  5:00.24    4:58.38  
     r:+0.66  30.31     1:05.88 (35.57)     1:43.51 (37.63)     2:21.22 (37.71)
        3:05.95 (44.73)     3:51.92 (45.97)     4:25.60 (33.68)     4:58.38 (32.78)
 26 Eastin, Ella              97 Irvine Novaquati-CA  4:54.88    4:58.46  
     r:+0.70  31.91     1:07.18 (35.27)     1:45.98 (38.80)     2:23.47 (37.49)
        3:06.77 (43.30)     3:48.82 (42.05)     4:23.86 (35.04)     4:58.46 (34.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wang, Willa               95 North Baltimore-MD   4:52.61    4:58.47  
     r:+0.76  31.58     1:07.00 (35.42)     1:46.04 (39.04)     2:23.62 (37.58)
        3:07.56 (43.94)     3:51.77 (44.21)     4:25.97 (34.20)     4:58.47 (32.50)
 28 Baker, Kathleen           97 Star Aquatics-NC     5:00.31    4:58.61  
     r:+0.87  30.71     1:07.33 (36.62)     1:44.70 (37.37)     2:22.29 (37.59)
        3:05.81 (43.52)     3:50.96 (45.15)     4:25.52 (34.56)     4:58.61 (33.09)
 29 Chin, Abigail             93 Upper Arlington-OH   5:00.04    4:58.94  
     r:+0.74  31.54     1:05.83 (34.29)     1:44.23 (38.40)     2:21.96 (37.73)
        3:06.78 (44.82)     3:50.74 (43.96)     4:25.42 (34.68)     4:58.94 (33.52)
 30 Carner, Amanda            93 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:58.72    4:59.30  
     r:+0.77  32.09     1:06.88 (34.79)     1:45.20 (38.32)     2:23.08 (37.88)
        3:08.19 (45.11)     3:51.78 (43.59)     4:25.98 (34.20)     4:59.30 (33.32)
 31 Regan, Patricia           92 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:54.68    4:59.31  
     r:+0.87  31.80     1:05.74 (33.94)     1:43.05 (37.31)     2:20.44 (37.39)
        3:05.38 (44.94)     3:49.23 (43.85)     4:24.86 (35.63)     4:59.31 (34.45)
 32 Gillig, Annie             94 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   4:59.51    4:59.62  
     r:+0.76  31.15     1:06.70 (35.55)     1:44.28 (37.58)     2:21.08 (36.80)
        3:05.00 (43.92)     3:50.44 (45.44)     4:25.84 (35.40)     4:59.62 (33.78)
 33 Jonsson, Annika           93 Nitro Swimming-ST    5:00.16    5:00.45  
     r:+0.64  30.76     1:06.40 (35.64)     1:44.98 (38.58)     2:24.01 (39.03)
        3:07.98 (43.97)     3:52.63 (44.65)     4:26.65 (34.02)     5:00.45 (33.80)
 34 Hsu, Connie               94 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  5:00.04    5:00.47  
     r:+0.74  32.05     1:05.87 (33.82)     1:44.48 (38.61)     2:22.10 (37.62)
        3:08.69 (46.59)     3:52.92 (44.23)     4:27.61 (34.69)     5:00.47 (32.86)
 35 Rowley, Haley             96 Boulder Swimming-CO  4:58.63    5:00.66  
     r:+0.72  32.27     1:08.66 (36.39)     1:45.86 (37.20)     2:22.28 (36.42)
        3:07.34 (45.06)     3:53.10 (45.76)     4:27.64 (34.54)     5:00.66 (33.02)
 36 Brown, Kendall            94 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:59.94    5:00.74  
     r:+0.83  31.57     1:07.41 (35.84)     1:46.82 (39.41)     2:24.75 (37.93)
        3:08.25 (43.50)     3:52.59 (44.34)     4:26.97 (34.38)     5:00.74 (33.77)
 37 Weaver, Courtney          96 Flint 'y' Falcon-MI  4:20.95Y   5:00.90  
     r:+0.78  31.23     1:07.02 (35.79)     1:45.78 (38.76)     2:23.11 (37.33)
        3:07.70 (44.59)     3:52.57 (44.87)     4:27.71 (35.14)     5:00.90 (33.19)
 38 Li, Celina                95 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:54.10    5:00.93  
     r:+0.67  30.93     1:06.64 (35.71)     1:44.43 (37.79)     2:22.52 (38.09)
        3:05.38 (42.86)     3:49.42 (44.04)     4:25.78 (36.36)     5:00.93 (35.15)
 39 Nguyen, Beverly           93 Davis Aquadarts-SN   5:00.42    5:01.81  
     r:+0.71  32.01     1:08.21 (36.20)     1:46.33 (38.12)     2:23.93 (37.60)
        3:09.11 (45.18)     3:54.63 (45.52)     4:28.59 (33.96)     5:01.81 (33.22)
 40 Moss, Kaylin              94 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   4:25.40Y   5:01.82  
     r:+0.82  32.77     1:09.48 (36.71)     1:48.45 (38.97)     2:26.03 (37.58)
        3:08.86 (42.83)     3:50.08 (41.22)     4:26.64 (36.56)     5:01.82 (35.18)
 41 Scott, Melissa            93 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:58.41    5:01.83  
     r:+0.74  33.11     1:09.09 (35.98)     1:47.00 (37.91)     2:24.55 (37.55)
        3:09.26 (44.71)     3:54.32 (45.06)     4:28.08 (33.76)     5:01.83 (33.75)
 41 Weinstein, Brianna        94 Irvine Novaquati-CA  4:59.75    5:01.83  
     r:+0.70  31.17     1:07.85 (36.68)     1:47.22 (39.37)     2:26.12 (38.90)
        3:09.22 (43.10)     3:52.99 (43.77)     4:28.20 (35.21)     5:01.83 (33.63)
 43 Neidigh, Lauren           92 Bolles School Sh-FL  4:54.94    5:01.84  
     r:+0.86  32.06     1:06.54 (34.48)     1:44.91 (38.37)     2:23.22 (38.31)
        3:08.86 (45.64)     3:53.47 (44.61)     4:28.37 (34.90)     5:01.84 (33.47)
 44 Rainer, Rebecca           93 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:52.92    5:02.03  
     r:+0.80  32.29     1:08.77 (36.48)     1:49.72 (40.95)     2:29.20 (39.48)
        3:09.82 (40.62)     3:50.94 (41.12)     4:26.98 (36.04)     5:02.03 (35.05)
 45 Brown, Alaina             92 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:21.52Y   5:02.08  
     r:+0.77  31.74     1:07.92 (36.18)     1:44.88 (36.96)     2:20.93 (36.05)
        3:07.91 (46.98)     3:55.13 (47.22)     4:29.00 (33.87)     5:02.08 (33.08)
 46 Anderson, Kaela           92 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  4:55.97    5:02.33  
     r:+0.71  31.70     1:05.36 (33.66)     1:43.56 (38.20)     2:21.48 (37.92)
        3:06.68 (45.20)     3:52.92 (46.24)     4:27.81 (34.89)     5:02.33 (34.52)
 47 Valley, Danielle          95 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:19.53Y   5:02.36  
     r:+0.74  32.58     1:09.15 (36.57)     1:50.30 (41.15)     2:29.54 (39.24)
        3:13.14 (43.60)     3:56.71 (43.57)     4:30.23 (33.52)     5:02.36 (32.13)
 48 Szews, Hailey             92 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  4:57.40    5:02.38  
     r:+0.76  31.27     1:08.20 (36.93)     1:47.06 (38.86)     2:24.93 (37.87)
        3:08.59 (43.66)     3:53.49 (44.90)     4:28.61 (35.12)     5:02.38 (33.77)
 49 Drummond, Anne            92 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  5:02.17    5:02.41  
     r:+0.82  32.48     1:08.29 (35.81)     1:48.21 (39.92)     2:27.54 (39.33)
        3:09.93 (42.39)     3:52.28 (42.35)     4:27.82 (35.54)     5:02.41 (34.59)
 50 Moe, Erin                 95 Fishers Area Swi-IN  5:01.25    5:02.49  
     r:+0.72  31.77     1:07.58 (35.81)     1:47.39 (39.81)     2:24.91 (37.52)
        3:09.54 (44.63)     3:55.15 (45.61)     4:29.66 (34.51)     5:02.49 (32.83)
 51 Arakelian, Caroline       94 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  4:56.18    5:03.06  
     r:+0.75  30.71     1:06.90 (36.19)     1:45.95 (39.05)     2:23.74 (37.79)
        3:07.02 (43.28)     3:52.03 (45.01)     4:27.94 (35.91)     5:03.06 (35.12)
 52 Barker, Olivia            94 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  5:03.41    5:03.15  
     r:+0.71  30.28     1:05.61 (35.33)     1:44.38 (38.77)     2:22.77 (38.39)
        3:07.92 (45.15)     3:54.86 (46.94)     4:29.23 (34.37)     5:03.15 (33.92)
 53 Jorgensen, Whitney        95 California Capit-SN  5:01.82    5:03.22  
     r:+0.75  31.50     1:09.09 (37.59)     1:48.60 (39.51)     2:28.00 (39.40)
        3:11.23 (43.23)     3:55.26 (44.03)     4:29.91 (34.65)     5:03.22 (33.31)
 54 Jacobi, Madison           93 Marietta Marlins-GA  5:05.05    5:03.61  
     r:+0.74  31.55     1:07.78 (36.23)     1:47.53 (39.75)     2:26.75 (39.22)
        3:11.86 (45.11)     3:57.49 (45.63)     4:31.16 (33.67)     5:03.61 (32.45)
 55 Peters, Courtney          92 Marietta Marlins-GA  5:00.13    5:03.81  
     r:+0.80  30.69     1:05.31 (34.62)     1:44.91 (39.60)     2:23.16 (38.25)
        3:08.01 (44.85)     3:53.23 (45.22)     4:28.85 (35.62)     5:03.81 (34.96)
 56 Gordon, Haley             92 Sioux Falls Snow-SD  5:00.54    5:03.87  
     r:+0.80  31.99     1:08.17 (36.18)     1:49.26 (41.09)     2:28.24 (38.98)
        3:12.32 (44.08)     3:55.84 (43.52)     4:31.00 (35.16)     5:03.87 (32.87)
 57 Stephens, Summer          93 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:19.61Y   5:03.98  
     r:+0.65  30.95     1:07.21 (36.26)     1:47.04 (39.83)     2:25.46 (38.42)
        3:10.06 (44.60)     3:56.35 (46.29)     4:30.82 (34.47)     5:03.98 (33.16)
 57 Wagner, Catherine         92 Cypress Fairbank-GU  4:59.49    5:03.98  
     r:+0.73  31.86     1:08.58 (36.72)     1:49.16 (40.58)     2:29.09 (39.93)
        3:11.38 (42.29)     3:54.53 (43.15)     4:29.91 (35.38)     5:03.98 (34.07)
 59 Eden, Madeleine           95 Edina Swim Club-MN   4:54.46    5:04.04  
     r:+0.82  32.24     1:07.58 (35.34)     1:50.15 (42.57)     2:29.84 (39.69)
        3:13.68 (43.84)     3:55.96 (42.28)     4:30.94 (34.98)     5:04.04 (33.10)
 60 Edwards, Madeline         95 Una Cat-FL/CAT       5:01.13    5:04.16  
     r:+0.69  31.39     1:08.01 (36.62)     1:46.92 (38.91)     2:24.69 (37.77)
        3:08.96 (44.27)     3:53.48 (44.52)     4:29.25 (35.77)     5:04.16 (34.91)
 61 Burns, Madison            94 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:18.51Y   5:04.49  
     r:+0.73  31.73     1:08.13 (36.40)     1:46.42 (38.29)     2:24.40 (37.98)
        3:09.70 (45.30)     3:54.35 (44.65)     4:29.80 (35.45)     5:04.49 (34.69)
 62 Hu, Janet                 95 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:58.09    5:04.60  
     r:+0.69  30.09     1:05.66 (35.57)     1:45.26 (39.60)     2:23.46 (38.20)
        3:09.04 (45.58)     3:55.66 (46.62)     4:30.33 (34.67)     5:04.60 (34.27)
 63 Krebs, Jessie             92 North Baltimore-MD   5:00.65    5:04.82  
     r:+0.79  32.22     1:08.24 (36.02)     1:48.20 (39.96)     2:27.17 (38.97)
        3:12.66 (45.49)     3:57.62 (44.96)     4:31.90 (34.28)     5:04.82 (32.92)
 64 Belcher, Erica            93 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:59.25    5:04.94  
     r:+0.81  31.15     1:06.84 (35.69)     1:43.81 (36.97)     2:20.67 (36.86)
        3:06.58 (45.91)     3:54.11 (47.53)     4:29.77 (35.66)     5:04.94 (35.17)
 65 Miller, Chelsie           94 Premier Aquatics-GU  4:57.37    5:05.00  
     r:+0.82  31.72     1:08.11 (36.39)     1:48.28 (40.17)     2:27.21 (38.93)
        3:10.79 (43.58)     3:54.71 (43.92)     4:30.53 (35.82)     5:05.00 (34.47)
 66 Houck, Abigail            95 North Jeffco Swi-CO  5:04.66    5:05.37  
     r:+0.89  32.69     1:10.30 (37.61)     1:48.55 (38.25)     2:27.35 (38.80)
        3:13.83 (46.48)     3:59.97 (46.14)     4:32.88 (32.91)     5:05.37 (32.49)
 67 Munk, Taylor              92 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:59.37    5:05.47  
     r:+0.69  31.43     1:07.28 (35.85)     1:45.69 (38.41)     2:23.49 (37.80)
        3:09.41 (45.92)     3:55.83 (46.42)     4:31.26 (35.43)     5:05.47 (34.21)
 68 Sickle, Katarina          94 Kansas City Blaz-MV  5:01.34    5:05.50  
     r:+0.73  32.72     1:07.90 (35.18)     1:46.34 (38.44)     2:23.80 (37.46)
        3:10.99 (47.19)     3:57.45 (46.46)     4:32.26 (34.81)     5:05.50 (33.24)
 69 Punger, Lauren            95 Greenwood Memori-NE  4:59.07    5:05.56  
     r:+0.82  32.16     1:07.99 (35.83)     1:47.40 (39.41)     2:25.88 (38.48)
        3:10.97 (45.09)     3:57.29 (46.32)     4:32.49 (35.20)     5:05.56 (33.07)
 70 Kessler, Rachel           94 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:03.77    5:05.75  
     r:+0.87  31.74     1:07.93 (36.19)     1:47.52 (39.59)     2:25.94 (38.42)
        3:11.74 (45.80)     3:56.86 (45.12)     4:31.65 (34.79)     5:05.75 (34.10)
 71 Knight, Allison           91 North Coast Aqua-SI  5:04.69    5:05.90  
     r:+0.83  31.13     1:07.85 (36.72)     1:47.59 (39.74)     2:25.91 (38.32)
        3:10.50 (44.59)     3:55.75 (45.25)     4:31.86 (36.11)     5:05.90 (34.04)
 72 Hooper, Aimee             93 Albany Starfish-AD   5:04.29    5:05.95  
     r:+0.86  31.99     1:07.73 (35.74)     1:47.34 (39.61)     2:25.97 (38.63)
        3:11.85 (45.88)     3:57.96 (46.11)     4:32.72 (34.76)     5:05.95 (33.23)
 73 Spradlin, Danielle        92 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  5:00.20    5:05.98  
     r:+0.76  31.15     1:07.61 (36.46)     1:46.93 (39.32)     2:25.78 (38.85)
        3:09.86 (44.08)     3:55.21 (45.35)     4:30.57 (35.36)     5:05.98 (35.41)
 73 Taylor, Hannah            95 Mighty Marlins S-PN  5:00.75    5:05.98  
     r:+0.71  31.85     1:08.56 (36.71)     1:47.40 (38.84)     2:27.68 (40.28)
        3:11.74 (44.06)     3:57.98 (46.24)     4:32.70 (34.72)     5:05.98 (33.28)
 73 Oliver, Meredith          94 Metroplex Aquati-NT  4:20.37Y   5:05.98  
     r:+0.78  31.74     1:08.73 (36.99)     1:47.75 (39.02)     2:25.91 (38.16)
        3:11.61 (45.70)     3:57.85 (46.24)     4:32.32 (34.47)     5:05.98 (33.66)
 76 Fisher, Abigail           95 Lakeland Hills-NJ    5:03.33    5:06.24  
     r:+0.76  31.09     1:08.33 (37.24)     1:48.89 (40.56)     2:28.93 (40.04)
        3:12.45 (43.52)     3:55.13 (42.68)     4:31.71 (36.58)     5:06.24 (34.53)
 77 Miles, Kathryn            94 Tiger Aquatics-LA    5:01.95    5:06.28  
     r:+0.66  30.90     1:06.38 (35.48)     1:45.24 (38.86)     2:23.22 (37.98)
        3:09.23 (46.01)     3:55.54 (46.31)     4:31.30 (35.76)     5:06.28 (34.98)
 78 Heaney, Rachel            92 South Coast Aqua-OR  5:00.84    5:06.31  
     r:+0.79  31.65     1:05.96 (34.31)     1:45.65 (39.69)     2:24.58 (38.93)
        3:11.33 (46.75)     3:57.12 (45.79)     4:32.18 (35.06)     5:06.31 (34.13)
 79 Smith, Jordan             92 Patriot Aquatics-FL  4:57.92    5:06.36  
     r:+0.75  32.27     1:08.67 (36.40)     1:48.61 (39.94)     2:27.06 (38.45)
        3:12.86 (45.80)     3:58.14 (45.28)     4:33.07 (34.93)     5:06.36 (33.29)
 80 Woolbright, Kathryn       92 Southwest Stars-FL   5:03.90    5:06.42  
     r:+0.73  32.15     1:08.45 (36.30)     1:47.56 (39.11)     2:25.95 (38.39)
        3:12.05 (46.10)     3:58.36 (46.31)     4:33.09 (34.73)     5:06.42 (33.33)
 81 Ternes, Koryn             93 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  5:03.55    5:06.48  
     r:+0.71  32.50     1:08.12 (35.62)     1:49.61 (41.49)     2:29.52 (39.91)
        3:14.04 (44.52)     3:57.47 (43.43)     4:32.58 (35.11)     5:06.48 (33.90)
 82 Alanis, Herendira         94 North Coast Aqua-SI  5:00.03    5:06.72  
     r:+0.74  31.58     1:08.35 (36.77)     1:48.68 (40.33)     2:27.73 (39.05)
        3:11.64 (43.91)     3:56.81 (45.17)     4:32.47 (35.66)     5:06.72 (34.25)
 83 Lineback, Keenan          92 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  4:59.34    5:06.85  
     r:+0.66  31.97     1:08.41 (36.44)     1:48.24 (39.83)     2:27.78 (39.54)
        3:12.72 (44.94)     3:58.04 (45.32)     4:33.42 (35.38)     5:06.85 (33.43)
 84 Kuhn, Sierra              94 Verona Aquatic C-WI  5:00.55    5:07.00  
     r:+0.71  30.45     1:07.34 (36.89)     1:46.38 (39.04)     2:23.98 (37.60)
        3:10.15 (46.17)     3:56.88 (46.73)     4:32.19 (35.31)     5:07.00 (34.81)
 85 Purdy, Megan              95 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:26.99Y   5:07.31  
     r:+0.65  31.56     1:06.78 (35.22)     1:46.63 (39.85)     2:25.93 (39.30)
        3:11.57 (45.64)     3:58.57 (47.00)     4:32.98 (34.41)     5:07.31 (34.33)
 86 Kingsley, Megan           96 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  4:59.68    5:07.32  
     r:+0.72  32.14     1:07.30 (35.16)     1:47.03 (39.73)     2:26.62 (39.59)
        3:12.82 (46.20)     3:57.89 (45.07)     4:33.41 (35.52)     5:07.32 (33.91)
 87 Wright, Madison           97 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  5:03.87    5:07.40  
     r:+0.77  31.46     1:06.99 (35.53)     1:47.21 (40.22)     2:26.01 (38.80)
        3:13.86 (47.85)     4:00.94 (47.08)     4:34.84 (33.90)     5:07.40 (32.56)
 88 Richey, Amanda            96 Boulder Swimming-CO  5:04.04    5:07.60  
     r:+0.79  33.95     1:12.42 (38.47)     1:50.28 (37.86)     2:27.34 (37.06)
        3:12.48 (45.14)     3:57.82 (45.34)     4:33.38 (35.56)     5:07.60 (34.22)
 89 Grindall, Dana            95 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:25.16Y   5:07.95  
     r:+0.77  30.76     1:06.24 (35.48)     1:47.14 (40.90)     2:26.80 (39.66)
        3:13.63 (46.83)     4:00.72 (47.09)     4:34.68 (33.96)     5:07.95 (33.27)
 90 Dittmer, Erica            91 Premier Aquatics-GU  5:01.99    5:08.13  
     r:+0.68  31.59     1:10.04 (38.45)     1:50.18 (40.14)     2:29.96 (39.78)
        3:12.19 (42.23)     3:56.10 (43.91)     4:33.22 (37.12)     5:08.13 (34.91)
 91 Haney, Jennah             92 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  4:19.35Y   5:08.19  
     r:+0.72  31.40     1:07.73 (36.33)     1:47.20 (39.47)     2:26.84 (39.64)
        3:11.72 (44.88)     3:57.14 (45.42)     4:32.97 (35.83)     5:08.19 (35.22)
 92 Wright, Samantha          92 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  5:02.09    5:08.21  
     r:+0.67  32.10     1:07.88 (35.78)     1:46.35 (38.47)     2:24.15 (37.80)
        3:11.56 (47.41)     3:57.14 (45.58)     4:33.38 (36.24)     5:08.21 (34.83)
 93 Hazle, Madeline           94 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  5:00.26    5:08.27  
     r:+0.79  30.52     1:06.70 (36.18)     1:45.13 (38.43)     2:23.55 (38.42)
        3:08.86 (45.31)     3:54.81 (45.95)     4:32.18 (37.37)     5:08.27 (36.09)
 94 Duckworth, Casey          94 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:58.52    5:08.32  
     r:+0.73  31.60     1:07.95 (36.35)     1:47.54 (39.59)     2:26.42 (38.88)
        3:11.14 (44.72)     3:57.77 (46.63)     4:33.41 (35.64)     5:08.32 (34.91)
 95 Koucheki, Sarah           95 Lake Erie Silver-LE  5:03.18    5:08.40  
     r:+0.79  31.32     1:07.79 (36.47)     1:47.91 (40.12)     2:27.11 (39.20)
        3:12.85 (45.74)     3:58.75 (45.90)     4:33.82 (35.07)     5:08.40 (34.58)
 96 Jones, Jillian            92 Orinda Aquatics-PC   5:05.03    5:08.59  
     r:+0.73  32.44     1:10.30 (37.86)     1:50.14 (39.84)     2:30.01 (39.87)
        3:15.84 (45.83)     4:01.45 (45.61)     4:35.58 (34.13)     5:08.59 (33.01)
 97 Stevens, Leah             96 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  5:03.90    5:08.78  
     r:+0.74  30.97     1:06.55 (35.58)     1:46.84 (40.29)     2:27.10 (40.26)
        3:13.07 (45.97)     3:59.79 (46.72)     4:34.65 (34.86)     5:08.78 (34.13)
 98 Popp, Meagan              97 St Charles Swim-IL   4:59.78    5:08.95  
     r:+0.80  32.04     1:09.46 (37.42)     1:50.06 (40.60)     2:30.26 (40.20)
        3:14.49 (44.23)     3:59.21 (44.72)     4:34.53 (35.32)     5:08.95 (34.42)
 99 Landeck, Romy             94 First Colony Swi-GU  4:27.58Y   5:09.05  
     r:+0.70  31.86     1:09.15 (37.29)     1:49.77 (40.62)     2:30.13 (40.36)
        3:13.51 (43.38)     3:57.31 (43.80)     4:33.53 (36.22)     5:09.05 (35.52)
100 Bottelberghe, Jessica     92 Portland Aquatic-OR  4:27.19Y   5:09.10  
     r:+0.74  31.23     1:08.23 (37.00)     1:46.94 (38.71)     2:25.88 (38.94)
        3:11.57 (45.69)     3:57.71 (46.14)     4:33.77 (36.06)     5:09.10 (35.33)
101 Kramer, Lucy              94 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:25.93Y   5:09.22  
     r:+0.74  32.16     1:09.44 (37.28)     1:49.53 (40.09)     2:29.73 (40.20)
        3:14.32 (44.59)     3:59.35 (45.03)     4:35.00 (35.65)     5:09.22 (34.22)
102 Furgatch, Sarah           91 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  5:00.89    5:09.26  
     r:+0.81  33.19     1:11.10 (37.91)     1:53.34 (42.24)     2:35.31 (41.97)
        3:18.60 (43.29)     4:02.03 (43.43)     4:36.73 (34.70)     5:09.26 (32.53)
103 Holtzen, Jennifer         93 Razorback Aquati-AR  5:01.38    5:09.35  
     r:+0.76  33.71     1:10.63 (36.92)     1:52.32 (41.69)     2:32.63 (40.31)
        3:15.58 (42.95)     3:59.64 (44.06)     4:34.82 (35.18)     5:09.35 (34.53)
104 Goss, Sarah               91 Nashville Aquati-SE  4:27.17Y   5:09.41  
     r:+0.85  33.55     1:10.92 (37.37)     1:53.14 (42.22)     2:34.03 (40.89)
        3:16.84 (42.81)     3:59.63 (42.79)     4:35.20 (35.57)     5:09.41 (34.21)
105 Ng, Kristine              94 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   5:00.35    5:09.75  
     r:+0.91  33.75     1:10.02 (36.27)     1:50.46 (40.44)     2:30.73 (40.27)
        3:16.83 (46.10)     4:00.78 (43.95)     4:35.89 (35.11)     5:09.75 (33.86)
106 Mann, Rebecca             97 Academy Bullets-IL   4:59.90    5:10.03  
     r:+0.84  32.67     1:09.69 (37.02)     1:50.33 (40.64)     2:29.53 (39.20)
        3:15.61 (46.08)     4:01.26 (45.65)     4:36.19 (34.93)     5:10.03 (33.84)
107 Norris, Alexandra         91 Cincinnati Marli-OH  5:03.20    5:10.07  
     r:+0.78  31.89     1:09.28 (37.39)     1:49.24 (39.96)     2:28.87 (39.63)
        3:14.20 (45.33)     4:00.41 (46.21)     4:36.25 (35.84)     5:10.07 (33.82)
108 Milligan, Kacey           93 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  5:01.34    5:10.26  
     r:+0.80  30.73     1:06.53 (35.80)     1:46.60 (40.07)     2:25.41 (38.81)
        3:10.96 (45.55)     3:56.90 (45.94)     4:34.25 (37.35)     5:10.26 (36.01)
109 Upshaw, Arlyn             94 Terrapins Swim T-PC  4:28.30Y   5:10.51  
     r:+0.75  32.50     1:07.96 (35.46)     1:46.87 (38.91)     2:25.13 (38.26)
        3:13.13 (48.00)     3:59.28 (46.15)     4:35.40 (36.12)     5:10.51 (35.11)
110 Chintanaphol, Michelle    94 Nashville Aquati-SE  5:03.39    5:10.70  
     r:+0.73  33.17     1:11.32 (38.15)     1:48.57 (37.25)     2:25.02 (36.45)
        3:12.22 (47.20)     4:00.20 (47.98)     4:35.88 (35.68)     5:10.70 (34.82)
111 Francis, Casey            95 Long Island Expr-MR  4:26.05Y   5:10.75  
     r:+0.75  32.16     1:09.36 (37.20)     1:49.55 (40.19)     2:27.48 (37.93)
        3:14.04 (46.56)     4:00.85 (46.81)     4:36.59 (35.74)     5:10.75 (34.16)
112 Anderson, Elizabeth       94 Boulder Swimming-CO  5:00.99    5:10.87  
     r:+0.81  33.38     1:12.28 (38.90)     1:53.02 (40.74)     2:33.03 (40.01)
        3:16.26 (43.23)     4:00.97 (44.71)     4:36.36 (35.39)     5:10.87 (34.51)
112 Mims, Casey               92 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  5:01.67    5:10.87  
     r:+0.81  31.24     1:08.19 (36.95)     1:50.49 (42.30)     2:32.46 (41.97)
        3:13.08 (40.62)     3:56.00 (42.92)     4:33.48 (37.48)     5:10.87 (37.39)
114 Halsted, Tara             95 Davis Aquadarts-SN   4:27.21Y   5:11.18  
     r:+0.80  32.80     1:10.56 (37.76)     1:50.01 (39.45)     2:29.20 (39.19)
        3:16.06 (46.86)     4:02.97 (46.91)     4:37.50 (34.53)     5:11.18 (33.68)
115 Grim, Kayla               93 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:03.14    5:12.15  
     r:+0.70  32.28     1:07.79 (35.51)     1:46.67 (38.88)     2:25.52 (38.85)
        3:11.18 (45.66)     3:58.94 (47.76)     4:36.47 (37.53)     5:12.15 (35.68)
116 Williams, Laurin          92 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  4:27.63Y   5:13.26  
     r:+0.77  32.88     1:09.56 (36.68)     1:51.26 (41.70)     2:31.77 (40.51)
        3:16.67 (44.90)     4:01.33 (44.66)     4:37.74 (36.41)     5:13.26 (35.52)
117 Buckworth, Lauren         93 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:02.98    5:15.01  
     r:+0.72  31.42     1:06.91 (35.49)     1:46.74 (39.83)     2:26.50 (39.76)
        3:14.02 (47.52)     4:01.10 (47.08)     4:37.74 (36.64)     5:15.01 (37.27)
118 Schwabe, Emily            92 Waukesha Express-WI  4:19.27Y   5:16.22  
     r:+0.80  33.52     1:11.69 (38.17)     1:53.68 (41.99)     2:34.39 (40.71)
        3:17.41 (43.02)     4:01.65 (44.24)     4:39.28 (37.63)     5:16.22 (36.94)
119 Mattar, Hannah            94 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  5:04.89    5:18.92  
     r:+0.83  34.33     1:12.87 (38.54)     1:54.12 (41.25)     2:34.56 (40.44)
        3:19.58 (45.02)     4:04.78 (45.20)     4:42.10 (37.32)     5:18.92 (36.82)
120 Miller, Catie             96 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  5:01.47    5:19.04  
     r:+0.65  33.82     1:13.45 (39.63)     1:54.97 (41.52)     2:35.80 (40.83)
        3:20.44 (44.64)     4:05.25 (44.81)     4:42.35 (37.10)     5:19.04 (36.69)
121 Gurick, Carly             93 Eastern Express-NJ   5:00.33    5:24.76  
     r:+0.79  33.17     1:09.72 (36.55)     1:51.54 (41.82)     2:31.05 (39.51)
        3:21.38 (50.33)     4:09.98 (48.60)     4:48.09 (38.11)     5:24.76 (36.67)
 -- Breitrick, Pamela         93 Waukesha Express-WI  4:59.63         DQ  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 -- Kropp, Andrea             93 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  4:49.20         DQ  
          r:+0.75                                                              
 -- Durmer, Haley             94 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:59.75         DQ  
          r:+0.75                                                              
 -- Aschan, Patricia          94 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  5:00.83         DQ  
          r:+0.76                                                              
 -- McNally, Bridgette        92 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:57.64         DQ  
          r:+0.80                                                              
 -- Rankin, Megan             94 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:50.95        DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Chenault, Chelsea         94 Terrapins Swim T-PC  4:18.53Y       SCR  
 -- Stewart, Kendyl           94 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:22.68Y       SCR  
 -- Hojan Clark, Kelsey       93 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  4:54.63        SCR  
 -- Vernon, Nicole            93 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:46.99        SCR  
 -- Chen, Kirstie             92 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:50.15        SCR  
 -- Driscoll, Lauren          93 Team Fla-FG          4:51.86        SCR  
 
Women 4x100 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:31.72  07/26/2009 NED                                        
                         I Dekker, R Kromowidjojo, F Heemskerk, M Veldhuis 
    American: A 3:34.33  08/10/2008 USA Olympic Team                           
                         N Coughlin, L Nymeyer, K Joyce, D Torres          
   U.S. Open: O 3:37.67  08/02/2005 AUS                                        
                         L Lenton, S Reese, A Mills, J Henry               
        Meet: M 3:48.24  08/10/2010 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics, Palo Alto Stan
                         M Schaefer, C Cheng, R Acker, J Tosky             
 LC Junior A:   3:59.99                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC                    3:48.08    3:48.24M  40  
     1) Schaefer, Madeline 93           2) r:+0.54 Cheng, Camille 93      
     3) r:+0.02 Acker, Rachael 94       4) r:+0.31 Tosky, Jasmine 94      
     r:+0.67  26.66       55.83 (55.83)     1:23.58 (27.75)     1:53.76 (57.93)
        2:21.36 (27.60)     2:51.94 (58.18)     3:18.79 (26.85)     3:48.24 (56.30)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA                             3:56.78    3:52.93   34  
     1) Wilde, Courtney 92              2) r:+0.33 Engel, Lindsey 96      
     3) r:+0.57 Bradford, Genevieve 94  4) r:+0.16 Eastin, Ella 97        
     r:+0.71  27.82       58.89 (58.89)     1:26.18 (27.29)     1:56.54 (57.65)
        2:24.20 (27.66)     2:54.81 (58.27)     3:22.19 (27.38)     3:52.93 (58.12)
  3 Terrapins Swim Team-PC                            3:53.88    3:53.63   32  
     1) Chenault, Chelsea 94            2) r:+0.34 Carlson, Taylor 93     
     3) r:+0.65 Clute, Deirdre 92       4) r:+0.58 Neel, Marissa 94       
     r:+0.74  27.55       56.85 (56.85)     1:24.70 (27.85)     1:55.69 (58.84)
        2:24.28 (28.59)     2:54.85 (59.16)     3:22.93 (28.08)     3:53.63 (58.78)
  4 Bolles School Sharks-FL                           3:50.01    3:53.88   30  
     1) Stanfield, Stacey 94            2) r:+0.49 Neidigh, Lauren 92     
     3) r:+0.20 Neidigh, Ashley 95      4) r:+0.25 Fonteno, Megan 93      
     r:+0.78  28.32       59.18 (59.18)     1:27.62 (28.44)     1:57.73 (58.55)
        2:26.40 (28.67)     2:57.42 (59.69)     3:24.65 (27.23)     3:53.88 (56.46)
  5 Dynamo Swim Club-GA                               3:55.38    3:54.00   28  
     1) Schick, Taylor 94               2) r:+0.43 Stewart, Kylie 96      
     3) r:+0.64 Stafford, Nicole 94     4) r:+0.34 Williford, Sarah 93    
     r:+0.70  27.84       58.28 (58.28)     1:26.29 (28.01)     1:56.38 (58.10)
        2:24.33 (27.95)     2:54.29 (57.91)     3:22.91 (28.62)     3:54.00 (59.71)
  6 West Coast Swimming-CA                            3:53.01    3:55.04   26  
     1) Gillespie, Allison 93           2) r:+0.31 Fascella, Cynthia 92   
     3) r:+1.55 Cummings, Kelsey 93     4) r:+0.30 Tran, Cindy 92         
     r:+0.69  28.78       59.52 (59.52)     1:27.14 (27.62)     1:57.56 (58.04)
        2:25.58 (28.02)     2:56.27 (58.71)     3:23.87 (27.60)     3:55.04 (58.77)
  7 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU                    3:55.68    3:55.13   24  
     1) Patterson, Anna 93              2) r:+0.34 Lobb, Ellen 92         
     3) r:+0.21 Wagner, Catherine 92    4) r:+0.12 Sharp, Morgan 92       
     r:+0.69  28.07       58.16 (58.16)     1:26.41 (28.25)     1:57.52 (59.36)
        2:25.53 (28.01)     2:56.48 (58.96)     3:24.51 (28.03)     3:55.13 (58.65)
  8 Sarasota YMCA Sharks-FL                           3:57.10    3:55.15   22  
     1) Katz, Taylor 94                 2) r:+0.28 Linn, Ashlee 93        
     3) r:+0.38 Harrington, Rachel 93   4) r:+0.34 Muth, Katheryne 92     
     r:+0.79  28.32       58.34 (58.34)     1:25.73 (27.39)     1:56.37 (58.03)
        2:25.08 (28.71)     2:56.26 (59.89)     3:24.22 (27.96)     3:55.15 (58.89)
  9 Carmel Swim Club-IN                               3:55.40    3:55.31   18  
     1) Bullard, Alexis 93              2) r:+0.35 Regan, Patricia 92     
     3) r:+0.32 Jordan, Lauren 92       4) r:+0.12 Locke, Lacey 95        
     r:+0.85  28.16       59.29 (59.29)     1:27.46 (28.17)     1:58.76 (59.47)
        2:26.86 (28.10)     2:57.49 (58.73)     3:24.78 (27.29)     3:55.31 (57.82)
 10 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA                          3:55.77    3:55.40   14  
     1) O'Brien, Taylor 94              2) r:+0.32 Reifinger, Erica 94    
     3) r:+0.23 Grim, Kayla 93          4) r:+0.52 Ryan, Gillian 95       
     r:+0.81  28.91       58.75 (58.75)     1:27.46 (28.71)     1:58.20 (59.45)
        2:26.68 (28.48)     2:57.42 (59.22)     3:25.69 (28.27)     3:55.40 (57.98)
 11 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC                      3:55.40    3:55.57   11  
     1) Gillig, Annie 94                2) r:+0.23 Lips, Haley 94         
     3) r:+0.53 Crawford, Kendall 94    4) r:+0.29 Galyer, Danielle 95    
     r:+0.73  28.60       58.68 (58.68)     1:26.06 (27.38)     1:55.52 (56.84)
        2:23.69 (28.17)   2:55.64 (1:00.12)     3:24.65 (29.01)     3:55.57 (59.93)
 11 Lakeside Swim Team-KY                             3:58.01    3:55.57   11  
     1) Thomas, Caroline 93             2) r:+0.48 Mercke, Miranda 93     
     3) r:+0.18 Mittel, Mary 92         4) r:+0.50 Holt, Emily 94         
     r:+0.63  28.03       57.76 (57.76)     1:25.57 (27.81)     1:57.26 (59.50)
        2:24.54 (27.28)     2:54.88 (57.62)     3:23.58 (28.70)   3:55.57 (1:00.69)
 13 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR                 3:52.31    3:55.95    8  
     1) Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla 95      2) r:+0.41 Zhu, Annie 94          
     3) r:+0.23 Sims, Danielle 94       4) r:+0.41 Neal, Lia 95           
     r:+0.71  29.00       59.96 (59.96)     1:28.27 (28.31)     1:59.23 (59.27)
        2:27.52 (28.29)     2:58.86 (59.63)     3:26.15 (27.29)     3:55.95 (57.09)
 14 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC                            3:54.24    3:56.20    6  
     1) Alcon, Sasha 93                 2) r:+0.54 Brown, Allison 94      
     3) r:+0.38 Li, Celina 95           4) r:+0.24 Breed, Catherine 93    
     r:+0.77  28.80       59.88 (59.88)     1:28.70 (28.82)   1:59.96 (1:00.08)
        2:28.46 (28.50)     2:59.45 (59.49)     3:27.00 (27.55)     3:56.20 (56.75)
 15 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU                        3:57.99    3:56.33    4  
     1) Leneave, Kelsey 92              2) r:+0.41 Manning, Lindsay 94    
     3) r:+0.21 Sosdian, Erin 91        4) r:+0.36 Cooke, Margaret 95     
     r:+0.79  28.02       57.62 (57.62)     1:26.82 (29.20)     1:57.61 (59.99)
        2:25.73 (28.12)     2:56.72 (59.11)     3:24.88 (28.16)     3:56.33 (59.61)
 16 Aquazot Swim Club-CA                              3:56.82    3:56.47    2  
     1) Reigel, Andrea 91               2) r:+0.42 Rankin, Megan 94       
     3) r:+0.59 Choi, Dayae 94          4) r:+0.28 Dang, Jaime 95         
     r:+0.69  28.07       58.05 (58.05)     1:26.79 (28.74)     1:57.82 (59.77)
        2:25.83 (28.01)     2:56.84 (59.02)     3:25.51 (28.67)     3:56.47 (59.63)
 17 Longhorn Aquatics-ST                              3:59.06    3:56.66  
     1) Escobedo, Wylie 91              2) r:+0.20 Barczak, Nicole 93     
     3) r:+0.53 Ternes, Koryn 93        4) r:+0.40 Flanigan, Erin 92      
     r:+0.72  27.99       59.10 (59.10)     1:26.70 (27.60)     1:56.91 (57.81)
        2:25.82 (28.91)   2:57.38 (1:00.47)     3:25.98 (28.60)     3:56.66 (59.28)
 18 Aquajets Swim Team-MN                             3:53.56    3:57.01  
     1) Paulson, Emma 95                2) r:+0.50 Blasko, Emily 93       
     3) r:+0.42 Szews, Hailey 92        4) r:+0.17 Behrens, Tess 92       
     r:+0.70  28.15       59.44 (59.44)     1:28.02 (28.58)     1:59.17 (59.73)
        2:27.30 (28.13)     2:58.40 (59.23)     3:26.21 (27.81)     3:57.01 (58.61)
 19 North Coast Aquatics-SI                           3:54.10    3:57.57  
     1) Parmenter, Nicole 92            2) r:+0.44 Stipe, Mikkel-Ane 93   
     3) r:+0.36 Dornick, Monica 93      4) r:+0.12 Alanis, Herendira 94   
     r:+0.76  28.04   1:00.00 (1:00.00)     1:27.51 (27.51)     1:58.22 (58.22)
        2:26.80 (28.58)     2:57.57 (59.35)     3:26.05 (28.48)   3:57.57 (1:00.00)
 20 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ                            3:58.71    3:57.67  
     1) Romain, Danielle 93             2) r:+0.41 Buckworth, Lauren 93   
     3) r:+0.38 Fleming, Rebecca 94     4) r:+0.51 Kunnapas, Lia 91       
     r:+0.74  28.86       59.44 (59.44)     1:27.40 (27.96)     1:59.03 (59.59)
        2:27.52 (28.49)     2:58.04 (59.01)     3:26.50 (28.46)     3:57.67 (59.63)
 21 Fort Worth Area Swim Team-NT                      3:56.67    3:57.76  
     1) Anderson, Julia 94              2) r:+0.37 McAfee, Kristalyn 94   
     3) r:+0.76 Shi, Nola 93            4) r:+0.52 Lakota, Alexandra 95   
     r:+0.73  27.93       57.37 (57.37)     1:25.27 (27.90)     1:56.20 (58.83)
        2:25.41 (29.21)   2:58.14 (1:01.94)     3:26.76 (28.62)     3:57.76 (59.62)
 22 The Claremont Club-CA                             3:58.52    3:57.79  
     1) Wang, Oriana 94                 2) r:+0.36 Tarazona, Noelle 93    
     3) r:+0.51 Wang, Sonia 96          4) r:+0.59 Santilena, Katharine 95
     r:+0.62  28.63       59.19 (59.19)     1:27.22 (28.03)     1:58.47 (59.28)
        2:27.63 (29.16)   2:58.86 (1:00.39)     3:27.01 (28.15)     3:57.79 (58.93)
 23 Crimson Aquatics-NE                               3:55.97    3:57.85  
     1) Moore, Rachel 94                2) r:+0.43 D'Innocenzo, Margaret 9
     3) r:+0.51 Foley, Erin 93          4) r:+0.21 Belcher, Erica 93      
     r:+0.77  28.37       57.82 (57.82)     1:26.24 (28.42)     1:56.94 (59.12)
        2:25.98 (29.04)   2:58.18 (1:01.24)     3:26.70 (28.52)     3:57.85 (59.67)
 24 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC                          3:59.94    3:58.16  
     1) Kristiansen, Siri Eva 93        2) r:+0.36 Ruby, Charlotte 94     
     3) r:+0.43 Opatrny, Lauren 92      4) r:+0.22 Garland, Natalie 93    
     r:+0.77  28.12       59.49 (59.49)     1:28.30 (28.81)     1:58.93 (59.44)
        2:27.61 (28.68)   2:59.09 (1:00.16)     3:27.57 (28.48)     3:58.16 (59.07)
 25 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        3:59.79    3:58.21  
     1) Weinstein, Brianna 94           2) r:+0.32 Boyce, Nicole 93       
     3) r:+0.25 Engel, Kelsey 92        4) r:+0.31 Wilde, Christine 95    
     r:+0.67  29.04       59.79 (59.79)     1:28.42 (28.63)     1:59.67 (59.88)
        2:27.48 (27.81)     2:58.55 (58.88)     3:26.45 (27.90)     3:58.21 (59.66)
 26 Lake Oswego Swim Club-OR                          3:56.90    3:58.46  
     1) Turner, Karen 94                2) r:+0.38 Carlson, Grace 95      
     3) r:+0.20 Hauber, Rowan 96        4) r:+0.04 Yee, Catherine 93      
     r:+0.64  27.86       58.64 (58.64)     1:26.57 (27.93)     1:57.27 (58.63)
        2:25.98 (28.71)   2:58.06 (1:00.79)     3:26.20 (28.14)   3:58.46 (1:00.40)
 27 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA                 3:55.52    3:58.64  
     1) Haulsee, Alison 93              2) r:+0.30 Brown, Alaina 92       
     3) r:+0.44 Larsen, Katie 92        4) r:+0.33 Titley, Allison 93     
     r:+0.74  28.70       59.18 (59.18)     1:27.65 (28.47)     1:58.42 (59.24)
        2:27.14 (28.72)   2:58.78 (1:00.36)     3:27.44 (28.66)     3:58.64 (59.86)
 28 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'               3:57.44    3:58.81  
     1) Howe, Ally 95                   2) r:+0.15 Thomas, Naomi 94       
     3) r:+0.27 Liang, Sarah 93         4) r:+0.42 Peanasky, Anne 92      
     r:+0.73  28.07       58.55 (58.55)     1:26.98 (28.43)   1:58.83 (1:00.28)
        2:27.88 (29.05)   3:00.13 (1:01.30)     3:28.43 (28.30)     3:58.81 (58.68)
 29 University of Denver Hilltoppe-CO                 3:55.95    3:58.91  
     1) Stein, Mackenzie 93             2) r:+0.43 McNally, Bridgette 92  
     3) r:+0.23 Patton, Michelle 93     4) r:+0.45 Newell, Paige 92       
     r:+0.80  28.41       59.53 (59.53)     1:28.32 (28.79)     1:59.19 (59.66)
        2:28.03 (28.84)   2:59.46 (1:00.27)     3:28.04 (28.58)     3:58.91 (59.45)
 30 SwimMAC Carolina-NC                               3:57.25    3:59.64  
     1) Powell, Haley 93                2) r:+0.16 Ormand, Samantha 92    
     3) r:+0.40 Raichle, Susannah 92    4) r:+0.40 Bryant, Caroline 94    
     r:+1.72  28.23       58.84 (58.84)     1:27.53 (28.69)   1:59.31 (1:00.47)
        2:28.52 (29.21)   3:00.25 (1:00.94)     3:28.48 (28.23)     3:59.64 (59.39)
 31 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         3:58.72    3:59.74  
     1) Jones, Silken 92                2) r:+0.32 Schlobohm, Stephanie 94
     3) r:+0.48 Georges, Daniela 97     4) r:+0.31 Sprosty, Morgan 92     
     r:+0.82  28.47       59.17 (59.17)     1:27.98 (28.81)     1:58.97 (59.80)
        2:27.33 (28.36)     2:58.67 (59.70)     3:27.30 (28.63)   3:59.74 (1:01.07)
 32 Orinda Aquatics-PC                                3:58.69    4:00.22  
     1) Cleak, Rachel 92                2) r:+0.48 Jones, Jillian 92      
     3) r:+0.22 Luchini, Shelbi 91      4) r:+0.40 Ward, Andrea 92        
     r:+0.71  28.84   1:00.89 (1:00.89)     1:28.77 (27.88)     1:59.08 (58.19)
        2:28.00 (28.92)   3:00.03 (1:00.95)     3:28.91 (28.88)   4:00.22 (1:00.19)
 32 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'B'                          3:58.07    4:00.22  
     1) Kramer, Lucy 94                 2) r:+0.59 Ramsey, Margaret 93    
     3) r:+0.44 Drew, Colleen 92        4) r:+0.55 Sheets, Rhiannon 92    
     r:+0.72  28.80   1:00.09 (1:00.09)     1:28.36 (28.27)     1:59.77 (59.68)
        2:28.42 (28.65)   2:59.97 (1:00.20)     3:28.42 (28.45)   4:00.22 (1:00.25)
 34 Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics-MI                    3:57.10    4:00.52  
     1) Thompson, Haley 94              2) r:+0.48 Garcia, Taylor 97      
     3) r:+0.83 Johns, Abigail 96       4) r:+0.50 Bartholomew, Courtney 9
     r:+0.67  29.17   1:00.92 (1:00.92)     1:28.89 (27.97)     2:00.19 (59.27)
        2:28.96 (28.77)   3:01.25 (1:01.06)     3:29.82 (28.57)     4:00.52 (59.27)
 35 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA                          3:59.45    4:00.87  
     1) Peters, Courtney 92             2) r:+0.30 Zachensky, Kimberly 91 
     3) r:+0.50 Jacobi, Madison 93      4) r:+0.39 Peters, Stephanie 95   
     r:+0.77  28.78       59.88 (59.88)     1:29.16 (29.28)   2:00.86 (1:00.98)
        2:29.95 (29.09)   3:01.05 (1:00.19)     3:29.57 (28.52)     4:00.87 (59.82)
 36 Zionsville Swim Club-IN                           3:57.44    4:01.37  
     1) Simonson, Keely 94              2) r:+0.41 Lyon, Elizabeth 93     
     3) r:+0.32 Einterz, Grace 95       4) r:+0.28 Mattingly, Zoe 93      
     r:+0.63  29.44   1:00.87 (1:00.87)     1:30.17 (29.30)   2:01.76 (1:00.89)
        2:31.81 (30.05)   3:04.21 (1:02.45)     3:31.63 (27.42)     4:01.37 (57.16)
 37 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC                 3:59.20    4:01.49  
     1) Amberg, Natalie 95              2) r:+0.45 Nanfria, Taylor 93     
     3) r:+0.26 Munk, Taylor 92         4) r:+0.37 White, Madison 94      
     r:+0.87  29.11   1:00.44 (1:00.44)     1:29.79 (29.35)   2:01.35 (1:00.91)
        2:31.02 (29.67)   3:03.69 (1:02.34)     3:31.22 (27.53)     4:01.49 (57.80)
 38 King Aquatic Club-PN                              3:57.55    4:02.26  
     1) Wu, Joanna 94                   2) r:+0.28 Kim, Rachel 93         
     3) r:+0.50 Ainsworth, Kristin 95   4) r:+0.47 Kaufman, Lauren 92     
     r:+0.69  28.50       59.73 (59.73)     1:27.67 (27.94)     1:58.12 (58.39)
        2:29.17 (31.05)   3:03.38 (1:05.26)     3:30.95 (27.57)     4:02.26 (58.88)
 39 Edina Swim Club-MN                                3:59.23    4:02.77  
     1) Larson, Nicole 94               2) r:+0.42 Eden, Madeleine 95     
     3) r:+0.31 Laedtke, Heather 95     4) r:+0.14 Yaeger, Alexandra 94   
     r:+0.81  28.42       59.57 (59.57)     1:29.01 (29.44)   2:00.47 (1:00.90)
        2:29.63 (29.16)   3:01.96 (1:01.49)     3:30.95 (28.99)   4:02.77 (1:00.81)
 40 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ                           3:58.76    4:03.04  
     1) D'Alonzo, Bernadette 93         2) r:+0.43 Clarke, Christie 93    
     3) r:+0.26 Winnan, Brynja 92       4) r:+0.43 Ng, Kristine 94        
     r:+0.81  28.75   1:00.01 (1:00.01)     1:29.05 (29.04)     1:59.96 (59.95)
        2:28.92 (28.96)   3:01.26 (1:01.30)     3:30.91 (29.65)   4:03.04 (1:01.78)
 41 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI                     3:58.27    4:03.66  
     1) Armstrong, Stephanie 91         2) r:+0.52 Skenandore, Kayla 93   
     3) r:+0.30 Meinholz, Anna 93       4) r:+0.28 Wolf, Jessica 94       
     r:+0.79  28.07       59.61 (59.61)     1:28.60 (28.99)   2:00.95 (1:01.34)
        2:30.19 (29.24)   3:02.13 (1:01.18)     3:31.84 (29.71)   4:03.66 (1:01.53)
 42 Springfield Family YMCA-OH                        3:57.77    4:04.56  
     1) Lewis, Rachael 93               2) r:+0.58 Crew, Kendra 94        
     3) r:+0.58 Malone, Elizabeth 93    4) r:+0.36 Mayhew, Alexandra 95   
     r:+0.64  28.38       59.92 (59.92)     1:29.27 (29.35)   2:01.49 (1:01.57)
        2:31.31 (29.82)   3:04.45 (1:02.96)     3:33.06 (28.61)   4:04.56 (1:00.11)
 43 Class Aquatics-CA                                 3:59.95    4:04.73  
     1) Morales, Allison 93             2) r:+0.32 Morales, Adria 93      
     3) r:+0.73 Preston, Haley 94       4) r:+0.18 Peschke, Ariana 93     
     r:+0.69  29.29   1:01.81 (1:01.81)     1:31.05 (29.24)   2:03.36 (1:01.55)
        2:33.22 (29.86)   3:04.95 (1:01.59)     3:33.50 (28.55)     4:04.73 (59.78)
 44 City of Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT                    3:58.49    4:05.16  
     1) Marks, Deanna 93                2) r:+0.30 Wang, Shirley 93       
     3) r:+0.18 Temple, Taylor 93       4) r:+0.40 Rogers, Shannon 94     
     r:+0.72  28.76   1:00.77 (1:00.77)     1:29.72 (28.95)   2:02.37 (1:01.60)
        2:31.35 (28.98)   3:03.90 (1:01.53)     3:32.87 (28.97)   4:05.16 (1:01.26)
 45 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          3:59.19    4:05.47  
     1) Cooper, Linsay 94               2) r:+0.17 Hoover, Meredith 92    
     3) r:+0.30 Gaeckle, Erin 92        4) r:+0.51 McDonough, Christen 92 
     r:+0.71  29.17   1:00.26 (1:00.26)     1:29.50 (29.24)   2:01.19 (1:00.93)
        2:30.00 (28.81)   3:03.16 (1:01.97)     3:32.19 (29.03)   4:05.47 (1:02.31)
 -- Brea Aquatics-CA                                  3:57.05         DQ  
     1) Kee, Michele 92                 2) r:-0.08 Grant, Andrea 93       
     3) r:+0.35 Jaques, Gretchen 93     4) r:+0.21 Tse, Ashley 95         
     r:+0.76  28.90   1:00.05 (1:00.05)     1:27.49 (27.44)     1:58.89 (58.84)
        2:25.98 (27.09)     2:56.39 (57.50)     3:25.18 (28.79)        DQ (1:00.79)
 -- Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE                       3:55.39        SCR  
 -- Metroplex Aquatics-NT                             3:59.22        SCR  
 -- La Mirada Armada-CA                               3:57.96        SCR  
 -- Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'B'                       3:59.89        SCR  
 
Women 4x200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       World: W 7:42.08  07/30/2009 China - The People's Republic              
                         Y Yang, Q.W. Zhu, J Liu, J Pang                   
    American: A 7:42.56  07/30/2009 USA World Championship Team                
                         D Vollmer, L Nymeyer, A Kukors, A Schmitt         
   U.S. Open: O 7:59.87  07/25/1996 USA Olympic Team                           
                         T. Jackson, C. Teuscher, S. Taormina, J. Thompson 
        Meet: M 8:12.97  08/12/2010 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics, Palo Alto Stan
                         C Cheng, J Tosky, A Howe, M Schaefer              
 LC Junior A:   8:36.99                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC                    8:17.52    8:12.97M  40  
     1) Cheng, Camille 93               2) r:+0.13 Tosky, Jasmine 94      
     3) r:+0.44 Howe, Ally 95           4) r:+0.26 Schaefer, Madeline 93  
     r:+0.71  28.33       59.10 (59.10)   1:31.85 (1:31.85)   2:04.68 (2:04.68)
        2:31.44 (26.76)     3:01.96 (57.28)   3:33.34 (1:28.66)   4:04.66 (1:59.98)
        4:32.76 (28.10)     5:04.38 (59.72)   5:37.36 (1:32.70)   6:09.91 (2:05.25)
        6:36.67 (26.76)     7:07.64 (57.73)   7:40.23 (1:30.32)   8:12.97 (2:03.06)
  2 Dynamo Swim Club-GA                               8:20.68    8:19.72   34  
     1) Schick, Taylor 94               2) r:+0.45 Stewart, Kylie 96      
     3) r:+0.38 Durmer, Haley 94        4) r:+0.35 Stafford, Nicole 94    
     r:+0.71  28.49       59.94 (59.94)   1:32.16 (1:32.16)   2:04.29 (2:04.29)
        2:32.50 (28.21)     3:04.02 (59.73)   3:36.16 (1:31.87)   4:08.05 (2:03.76)
        4:36.96 (28.91)   5:09.05 (1:01.00)   5:42.02 (1:33.97)   6:15.10 (2:07.05)
        6:43.44 (28.34)     7:14.70 (59.60)   7:46.82 (1:31.72)   8:19.72 (2:04.62)
  3 Sarasota YMCA Sharks-FL                           8:26.76    8:22.89   32  
     1) Katz, Taylor 94                 2) r:+0.34 Muth, Katheryne 92     
     3) r:+0.38 Linn, Ashlee 93         4) r:+0.45 Valley, Danielle 95    
     r:+0.81  29.39   1:00.73 (1:00.73)   1:32.79 (1:32.79)   2:04.62 (2:04.62)
        2:33.31 (28.69)   3:05.05 (1:00.43)   3:37.88 (1:33.26)   4:11.57 (2:06.95)
        4:40.39 (28.82)   5:11.63 (1:00.06)   5:44.52 (1:32.95)   6:17.67 (2:06.10)
        6:46.82 (29.15)   7:17.85 (1:00.18)   7:50.08 (1:32.41)   8:22.89 (2:05.22)
  4 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD                   8:15.24    8:22.91   30  
     1) Offutt, Kelly 93                2) r:+0.03 Krebs, Jessie 92       
     3) r:+0.54 Hine, Lauren 94         4) r:+0.29 Wang, Willa 95         
     r:+0.87  28.72   1:00.08 (1:00.08)   1:32.75 (1:32.75)   2:05.09 (2:05.09)
        2:33.81 (28.72)   3:05.61 (1:00.52)   3:38.86 (1:33.77)   4:12.01 (2:06.92)
        4:41.14 (29.13)   5:13.18 (1:01.17)   5:46.13 (1:34.12)   6:18.67 (2:06.66)
        6:47.68 (29.01)   7:19.32 (1:00.65)   7:51.56 (1:32.89)   8:22.91 (2:04.24)
  5 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA                          8:22.05    8:23.35   28  
     1) Reifinger, Erica 94             2) r:+0.30 O'Brien, Taylor 94     
     3) r:+0.40 Grim, Kayla 93          4) r:+0.47 Ryan, Gillian 95       
     r:+0.87  29.49   1:01.34 (1:01.34)   1:34.44 (1:34.44)   2:07.48 (2:07.48)
        2:36.65 (29.17)   3:08.16 (1:00.68)   3:40.90 (1:33.42)   4:12.29 (2:04.81)
        4:42.21 (29.92)   5:14.85 (1:02.56)   5:48.07 (1:35.78)   6:20.31 (2:08.02)
        6:49.06 (28.75)   7:20.63 (1:00.32)   7:52.68 (1:32.37)   8:23.35 (2:03.04)
  6 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC                      8:28.90    8:23.71   26  
     1) Gillig, Annie 94                2) r:+0.21 Lips, Haley 94         
     3) r:+0.65 Crawford, Kendall 94    4) r:+0.50 Galyer, Danielle 95    
     r:+0.77  29.46   1:01.22 (1:01.22)   1:33.40 (1:33.40)   2:05.83 (2:05.83)
        2:34.49 (28.66)     3:04.67 (58.84)   3:35.66 (1:29.83)   4:07.16 (2:01.33)
        4:37.46 (30.30)   5:10.20 (1:03.04)   5:43.45 (1:36.29)   6:16.10 (2:08.94)
        6:45.68 (29.58)   7:17.61 (1:01.51)   7:50.42 (1:34.32)   8:23.71 (2:07.61)
  7 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA                 8:21.03    8:24.52   24  
     1) Brown, Alaina 92                2) r:+0.30 Haulsee, Alison 93     
     3) r:+0.45 Nunn, Emma 93           4) r:+0.21 Titley, Allison 93     
     r:+0.77  29.35   1:00.78 (1:00.78)   1:33.17 (1:33.17)   2:05.49 (2:05.49)
        2:34.63 (29.14)   3:06.31 (1:00.82)   3:38.60 (1:33.11)   4:10.34 (2:04.85)
        4:39.55 (29.21)   5:11.76 (1:01.42)   5:44.92 (1:34.58)   6:16.74 (2:06.40)
        6:46.19 (29.45)   7:18.70 (1:01.96)   7:51.81 (1:35.07)   8:24.52 (2:07.78)
  8 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC                            8:22.58    8:25.68   22  
     1) Breed, Catherine 93             2) r:+0.48 Brown, Allison 94      
     3) r:+0.36 Li, Celina 95           4) r:+0.45 Alcon, Sasha 93        
     r:+0.83  29.64   1:01.29 (1:01.29)   1:32.58 (1:32.58)   2:03.83 (2:03.83)
        2:33.30 (29.47)   3:05.22 (1:01.39)   3:37.10 (1:33.27)   4:08.33 (2:04.50)
        4:37.54 (29.21)   5:10.33 (1:02.00)   5:43.03 (1:34.70)   6:15.41 (2:07.08)
        6:44.97 (29.56)   7:17.83 (1:02.42)   7:51.99 (1:36.58)   8:25.68 (2:10.27)
  9 York YMCA-MA                                      8:24.90    8:26.05   18  
     1) Flickinger, Hali 94             2) r:+0.34 Kucherich, Julia 91    
     3) r:+0.34 Dotzel, Sarah 91        4) r:+0.20 Stewart, Sada 94       
     r:+0.75  29.61   1:01.42 (1:01.42)   1:33.86 (1:33.86)   2:05.70 (2:05.70)
        2:34.90 (29.20)   3:07.23 (1:01.53)   3:40.64 (1:34.94)   4:13.77 (2:08.07)
        4:43.72 (29.95)   5:16.35 (1:02.58)   5:49.38 (1:35.61)   6:22.40 (2:08.63)
        6:51.32 (28.92)   7:22.90 (1:00.50)   7:54.66 (1:32.26)   8:26.05 (2:03.65)
 10 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU                    8:28.11    8:26.34   14  
     1) Sharp, Morgan 92                2) r:+0.17 Patterson, Anna 93     
     3) r:+0.36 Lobb, Ellen 92          4) r:+0.30 Wagner, Catherine 92   
     r:+0.72  29.42   1:00.98 (1:00.98)   1:33.29 (1:33.29)   2:05.95 (2:05.95)
        2:34.73 (28.78)   3:07.43 (1:01.48)   3:40.27 (1:34.32)   4:12.44 (2:06.49)
        4:41.27 (28.83)   5:13.75 (1:01.31)   5:46.83 (1:34.39)   6:19.63 (2:07.19)
        6:48.15 (28.52)   7:20.56 (1:00.93)   7:53.41 (1:33.78)   8:26.34 (2:06.71)
 11 Carmel Swim Club-IN                               8:20.04    8:27.14   12  
     1) Ramsey, Margaret 93             2) r:+0.30 Jordan, Lauren 92      
     3) r:+0.34 Drew, Colleen 92        4) r:+0.42 Locke, Lacey 95        
     r:+0.74  29.17   1:00.81 (1:00.81)   1:33.42 (1:33.42)   2:05.72 (2:05.72)
        2:34.62 (28.90)   3:06.05 (1:00.33)   3:39.63 (1:33.91)   4:13.03 (2:07.31)
        4:42.09 (29.06)   5:13.64 (1:00.61)   5:45.88 (1:32.85)   6:18.48 (2:05.45)
        6:47.99 (29.51)   7:21.22 (1:02.74)   7:54.26 (1:35.78)   8:27.14 (2:08.66)
 12 University of Denver Hilltoppe-CO                 8:27.39    8:27.63   10  
     1) Newell, Paige 92                2) r:+0.49 Stein, Mackenzie 93    
     3) r:+0.21 Patton, Michelle 93     4) r:+0.34 McNally, Bridgette 92  
     r:+0.82  29.72   1:01.25 (1:01.25)   1:33.71 (1:33.71)   2:06.60 (2:06.60)
        2:35.46 (28.86)   3:07.59 (1:00.99)   3:40.40 (1:33.80)   4:12.78 (2:06.18)
        4:41.69 (28.91)   5:13.14 (1:00.36)   5:46.70 (1:33.92)   6:20.95 (2:08.17)
        6:50.13 (29.18)   7:21.58 (1:00.63)   7:54.71 (1:33.76)   8:27.63 (2:06.68)
 13 Aquazot Swim Club-CA                              8:23.08    8:28.00    8  
     1) Rankin, Megan 94                2) r:+0.30 Reigel, Andrea 91      
     3) r:+0.40 Choi, Dayae 94          4) r:+0.43 Furgatch, Sarah 91     
     r:+0.71  29.70   1:01.49 (1:01.49)   1:33.70 (1:33.70)   2:05.99 (2:05.99)
        2:34.79 (28.80)   3:07.40 (1:01.41)   3:40.37 (1:34.38)   4:13.09 (2:07.10)
        4:41.59 (28.50)   5:13.56 (1:00.47)   5:46.99 (1:33.90)   6:21.17 (2:08.08)
        6:50.36 (29.19)   7:22.50 (1:01.33)   7:55.46 (1:34.29)   8:28.00 (2:06.83)
 14 Bolles School Sharks-FL                           8:30.38    8:28.78    6  
     1) Neidigh, Lauren 92              2) r:+0.27 Stanfield, Stacey 94   
     3) r:+0.26 Neidigh, Ashley 95      4) r:+0.32 Fonteno, Megan 93      
     r:+0.79  29.72   1:01.37 (1:01.37)   1:33.28 (1:33.28)   2:05.35 (2:05.35)
        2:34.18 (28.83)   3:07.15 (1:01.80)   3:41.54 (1:36.19)   4:15.46 (2:10.11)
        4:45.30 (29.84)   5:17.96 (1:02.50)   5:51.63 (1:36.17)   6:24.40 (2:08.94)
        6:52.52 (28.12)     7:23.88 (59.48)   8:28.78 (2:04.38)                    
 15 Irvine Novaquatics-CA                             8:35.23    8:29.56    4  
     1) Engel, Lindsey 96               2) r:+0.33 Weinstein, Brianna 94  
     3) r:+0.52 Bradford, Genevieve 94  4) r:+0.13 Eastin, Ella 97        
     r:+0.68  28.29       59.62 (59.62)   1:33.28 (1:33.28)   2:06.85 (2:06.85)
        2:35.77 (28.92)   3:07.68 (1:00.83)   3:41.11 (1:34.26)   4:14.97 (2:08.12)
        4:44.38 (29.41)   5:16.27 (1:01.30)   5:49.27 (1:34.30)   6:23.08 (2:08.11)
        6:52.01 (28.93)   7:24.83 (1:01.75)   7:57.78 (1:34.70)   8:29.56 (2:06.48)
 16 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC                 8:27.18    8:30.22    2  
     1) White, Madison 94               2) r:+0.42 Amberg, Natalie 95     
     3) r:+0.57 Saghafi, Ariana 98      4) r:+0.38 Nanfria, Taylor 93     
     r:+0.77  29.71   1:01.20 (1:01.20)   1:33.40 (1:33.40)   2:04.47 (2:04.47)
        2:34.16 (29.69)   3:06.53 (1:02.06)   3:41.07 (1:36.60)   4:14.19 (2:09.72)
        4:44.47 (30.28)   5:17.46 (1:03.27)   5:51.11 (1:36.92)   6:24.40 (2:10.21)
        6:53.91 (29.51)   7:25.76 (1:01.36)   7:58.10 (1:33.70)   8:30.22 (2:05.82)
 17 The Claremont Club-CA                             8:31.09    8:30.97  
     1) Tarazona, Noelle 93             2) r:+0.42 Wang, Sonia 96         
     3) r:+0.55 Wang, Oriana 94         4) r:+0.40 Santilena, Katharine 95
     r:+0.76  29.42   1:00.89 (1:00.89)   1:33.73 (1:33.73)   2:06.77 (2:06.77)
        2:35.88 (29.11)   3:08.11 (1:01.34)   3:41.34 (1:34.57)   4:14.03 (2:07.26)
        4:43.39 (29.36)   5:15.08 (1:01.05)   5:48.19 (1:34.16)   6:21.49 (2:07.46)
        6:50.46 (28.97)   7:23.03 (1:01.54)   7:57.02 (1:35.53)   8:30.97 (2:09.48)
 17 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR                 8:16.30    8:30.97  
     1) Sims, Danielle 94               2) r:+0.50 Zhu, Annie 94          
     3) r:+0.45 Neal, Lia 95            4) r:+0.58 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla
     r:+0.70  29.32   1:01.85 (1:01.85)   1:35.22 (1:35.22)   2:09.04 (2:09.04)
        2:39.09 (30.05)   3:11.67 (1:02.63)   3:44.61 (1:35.57)   4:18.10 (2:09.06)
        4:46.19 (28.09)     5:17.75 (59.65)   5:50.67 (1:32.57)   6:22.98 (2:04.88)
        6:52.61 (29.63)   7:25.19 (1:02.21)   7:58.45 (1:35.47)   8:30.97 (2:07.99)
 19 La Mirada Armada-CA                               8:22.74    8:31.41  
     1) Marsh, Jessica 92               2) r:+0.30 Chen, Kirstie 92       
     3) r:+0.47 Huttner, Madelyn 94     4) r:+0.51 Chang, Nicole 94       
     r:+0.71  29.22   1:00.54 (1:00.54)   1:32.74 (1:32.74)   2:04.99 (2:04.99)
        2:33.75 (28.76)   3:06.03 (1:01.04)   3:38.98 (1:33.99)   4:11.94 (2:06.95)
        4:41.57 (29.63)   5:15.15 (1:03.21)   5:49.79 (1:37.85)   6:24.52 (2:12.58)
        6:54.61 (30.09)   7:26.57 (1:02.05)   7:59.09 (1:34.57)   8:31.41 (2:06.89)
 20 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ                            8:35.63    8:31.70  
     1) Fleming, Rebecca 94             2) r:+0.39 Buckworth, Lauren 93   
     3) r:+0.40 Romain, Danielle 93     4) r:+0.51 Kunnapas, Lia 91       
     r:+0.90  29.73   1:01.77 (1:01.77)   1:34.99 (1:34.99)   2:06.24 (2:06.24)
        2:34.99 (28.75)   3:07.52 (1:01.28)   3:41.22 (1:34.98)   4:15.20 (2:08.96)
        4:44.52 (29.32)   5:16.46 (1:01.26)   5:50.09 (1:34.89)   6:22.71 (2:07.51)
        6:52.50 (29.79)   7:25.29 (1:02.58)   7:58.41 (1:35.70)   8:31.70 (2:08.99)
 21 Terrapins Swim Team-PC                            8:28.46    8:32.47  
     1) Chenault, Chelsea 94            2) r:+0.59 Clute, Deirdre 92      
     3) r:+0.33 Carlson, Taylor 93      4) r:+0.26 Upshaw, Arlyn 94       
     r:+0.74  28.21       59.12 (59.12)   1:30.76 (1:30.76)   2:02.02 (2:02.02)
        2:31.31 (29.29)   3:04.10 (1:02.08)   3:38.32 (1:36.30)   4:12.32 (2:10.30)
        4:42.04 (29.72)   5:15.67 (1:03.35)   5:49.15 (1:36.83)   6:22.04 (2:09.72)
        6:51.49 (29.45)   7:24.58 (1:02.54)   7:58.40 (1:36.36)   8:32.47 (2:10.43)
 22 West Coast Swimming-CA                            8:32.53    8:33.03  
     1) Fascella, Cynthia 92            2) r:+0.21 Cummings, Kelsey 93    
     3) r:+0.22 Gillespie, Allison 93   4) r:+0.36 Tran, Cindy 92         
     r:+0.78  28.73   1:00.43 (1:00.43)   1:34.03 (1:34.03)   2:06.93 (2:06.93)
        2:35.72 (28.79)   3:07.78 (1:00.85)   3:40.20 (1:33.27)   4:12.18 (2:05.25)
        4:41.76 (29.58)   5:14.54 (1:02.36)   5:48.58 (1:36.40)   6:21.88 (2:09.70)
        6:51.79 (29.91)   7:25.62 (1:03.74)   8:00.47 (1:38.59)   8:33.03 (2:11.15)
 23 Crimson Aquatics-NE                               8:30.22    8:33.89  
     1) D'Innocenzo, Margaret 94        2) r:+0.43 Belcher, Erica 93      
     3) r:+0.51 Foley, Erin 93          4) r:+0.38 Moore, Rachel 94       
     r:+0.85  29.59   1:01.63 (1:01.63)   1:34.67 (1:34.67)   2:07.56 (2:07.56)
        2:36.76 (29.20)   3:08.61 (1:01.05)   3:41.54 (1:33.98)   4:15.42 (2:07.86)
        4:44.21 (28.79)   5:16.59 (1:01.17)   5:49.88 (1:34.46)   6:23.12 (2:07.70)
        6:53.35 (30.23)   7:27.16 (1:04.04)   8:00.80 (1:37.68)   8:33.89 (2:10.77)
 24 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA                          8:36.37    8:33.95  
     1) Jacobi, Madison 93              2) r:+0.37 Peters, Courtney 92    
     3) r:+0.38 Zachensky, Kimberly 91  4) r:+0.26 Peters, Stephanie 95   
     r:+0.70  29.63   1:01.50 (1:01.50)   1:34.37 (1:34.37)   2:06.89 (2:06.89)
        2:36.84 (29.95)   3:09.38 (1:02.49)   3:42.77 (1:35.88)   4:15.46 (2:08.57)
        4:46.78 (31.32)   5:21.15 (1:05.69)   5:54.95 (1:39.49)   6:28.30 (2:12.84)
        6:56.64 (28.34)     7:28.08 (59.78)   8:00.86 (1:32.56)   8:33.95 (2:05.65)
 25 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC                          8:36.29    8:34.42  
     1) Ruby, Charlotte 94              2) r:+0.36 Shimomura, Sarah 97    
     3) r:+0.23 Garland, Natalie 93     4) r:+0.48 Kristiansen, Siri Eva 9
     r:+0.75  30.33   1:02.49 (1:02.49)   1:35.30 (1:35.30)   2:06.99 (2:06.99)
        2:36.26 (29.27)   3:09.47 (1:02.48)   3:43.31 (1:36.32)   4:16.29 (2:09.30)
        4:46.52 (30.23)   5:19.50 (1:03.21)   5:52.96 (1:36.67)   6:25.42 (2:09.13)
        6:55.00 (29.58)   7:27.90 (1:02.48)   8:01.70 (1:36.28)   8:34.42 (2:09.00)
 26 Fort Worth Area Swim Team-NT                      8:31.92    8:35.84  
     1) Anderson, Julia 94              2) r:+0.39 McAfee, Kristalyn 94   
     3) r:+0.46 Lakota, Alexandra 95    4) r:+0.51 Neville, Remy 92       
     r:+0.75  28.94   1:00.84 (1:00.84)   1:33.68 (1:33.68)   2:06.40 (2:06.40)
        2:35.93 (29.53)   3:08.10 (1:01.70)   3:40.18 (1:33.78)   4:12.08 (2:05.68)
        4:42.27 (30.19)   5:15.75 (1:03.67)   5:48.97 (1:36.89)   6:21.31 (2:09.23)
        6:51.76 (30.45)   7:25.89 (1:04.58)   8:00.89 (1:39.58)   8:35.84 (2:14.53)
 27 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI                     8:28.40    8:38.03  
     1) Armstrong, Stephanie 91         2) r:+0.44 Wolf, Jessica 94       
     3) r:+0.53 Schwabe, Emily 92       4) r:+0.59 Skenandore, Kayla 93   
     r:+0.79  29.00   1:01.22 (1:01.22)   1:34.58 (1:34.58)   2:06.96 (2:06.96)
        2:37.69 (30.73)   3:10.23 (1:03.27)   3:43.91 (1:36.95)   4:17.02 (2:10.06)
        4:47.43 (30.41)   5:20.75 (1:03.73)   5:55.00 (1:37.98)   6:28.49 (2:11.47)
        6:58.08 (29.59)   7:30.69 (1:02.20)   8:04.49 (1:36.00)   8:38.03 (2:09.54)
 28 Swim Pasadena-CA                                  8:32.72    8:39.29  
     1) Lepesant, Victoria 95           2) r:+0.64 Lee, Megan 93          
     3) r:+0.21 Keehn, Samantha 95      4) r:+0.48 Campbell, Kathryn 94   
     r:+0.83  30.14   1:03.84 (1:03.84)   1:37.25 (1:37.25)   2:10.77 (2:10.77)
        2:42.11 (31.34)   3:15.72 (1:04.95)   3:49.56 (1:38.79)   4:22.65 (2:11.88)
        4:51.87 (29.22)   5:25.19 (1:02.54)   6:00.46 (1:37.81)   6:33.31 (2:10.66)
        7:02.66 (29.35)   7:34.53 (1:01.22)   8:07.27 (1:33.96)   8:39.29 (2:05.98)
 29 Lakeside Swim Team-KY                             8:32.04    8:39.69  
     1) Stevens, Leah 96                2) r:+0.44 Stephens, Summer 93    
     3) r:+0.44 Rist, Konnor 93         4) r:+0.42 Holt, Emily 94         
     r:+0.74  28.95   1:00.63 (1:00.63)   1:33.87 (1:33.87)   2:08.19 (2:08.19)
        2:37.56 (29.37)   3:10.56 (1:02.37)   3:44.62 (1:36.43)   4:18.47 (2:10.28)
        4:48.04 (29.57)   5:20.87 (1:02.40)   5:54.73 (1:36.26)   6:29.47 (2:11.00)
        6:59.40 (29.93)   7:32.90 (1:03.43)   8:06.62 (1:37.15)   8:39.69 (2:10.22)
 30 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        8:36.36    8:41.00  
     1) Wilde, Courtney 92              2) r:+0.30 Low, Cheyenne 95       
     3) r:+0.31 Boyce, Nicole 93        4) r:+0.40 Wilde, Christine 95    
     r:+0.70  29.02   1:01.31 (1:01.31)   1:36.15 (1:36.15)   2:11.16 (2:11.16)
        2:40.17 (29.01)   3:12.45 (1:01.29)   3:46.17 (1:35.01)   4:20.21 (2:09.05)
        4:49.15 (28.94)   5:21.55 (1:01.34)   5:55.67 (1:35.46)   6:29.44 (2:09.23)
        6:58.34 (28.90)   7:31.13 (1:01.69)   8:05.78 (1:36.34)   8:41.00 (2:11.56)
 31 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         8:35.79    8:41.43  
     1) Jones, Silken 92                2) r:+0.47 Dang, Jaime 95         
     3) r:+0.44 Georges, Daniela 97     4) r:+0.23 Schlobohm, Stephanie 94
     r:+0.80  29.76   1:02.26 (1:02.26)   1:36.09 (1:36.09)   2:09.75 (2:09.75)
        2:39.83 (30.08)   3:12.80 (1:03.05)   3:47.01 (1:37.26)   4:20.78 (2:11.03)
        4:49.98 (29.20)   5:23.42 (1:02.64)   5:58.06 (1:37.28)   6:31.56 (2:10.78)
        7:00.76 (29.20)   7:33.26 (1:01.70)   8:07.32 (1:35.76)   8:41.43 (2:09.87)
 32 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ                           8:30.21    8:43.05  
     1) Clarke, Christie 93             2) r:+0.39 D'Alonzo, Bernadette 93
     3) r:+0.39 Ng, Kristine 94         4) r:+0.47 Ng, Stephanie 93       
     r:+0.78  29.28   1:01.05 (1:01.05)   1:34.07 (1:34.07)   2:06.69 (2:06.69)
        2:35.77 (29.08)   3:08.33 (1:01.64)   3:41.92 (1:35.23)   4:15.86 (2:09.17)
        4:46.07 (30.21)   5:19.31 (1:03.45)   5:54.22 (1:38.36)   6:28.34 (2:12.48)
        6:59.01 (30.67)   7:32.81 (1:04.47)   8:08.43 (1:40.09)   8:43.05 (2:14.71)
 33 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'               8:34.87    8:43.28  
     1) Thomas, Naomi 94                2) r:+0.19 Acker, Rachael 94      
     3) r:+0.28 Liang, Sarah 93         4) r:+0.34 Peanasky, Anne 92      
     r:+0.77  30.63   1:04.09 (1:04.09)   1:37.92 (1:37.92)   2:12.08 (2:12.08)
        2:41.17 (29.09)   3:14.20 (1:02.12)   3:47.81 (1:35.73)   4:20.31 (2:08.23)
        4:50.51 (30.20)   5:24.86 (1:04.55)   6:00.15 (1:39.84)   6:34.85 (2:14.54)
        7:03.43 (28.58)   7:35.75 (1:00.90)   8:09.84 (1:34.99)   8:43.28 (2:08.43)
 -- The Woodlands Swim Team-GU                        8:22.50         DQ  
     1) Leneave, Kelsey 92              2) r:+0.33 Sosdian, Erin 91       
     3) r:+0.22 Manning, Lindsay 94     4) r:-0.17 Cooke, Margaret 95     
     r:+0.78  28.36       59.73 (59.73)   1:32.06 (1:32.06)   2:03.87 (2:03.87)
        2:32.86 (28.99)   3:04.79 (1:00.92)   3:38.37 (1:34.50)   4:11.75 (2:07.88)
        4:40.99 (29.24)   5:13.25 (1:01.50)   5:46.33 (1:34.58)   6:19.60 (2:07.85)
        6:48.51 (28.91)   7:22.37 (1:02.77)   7:55.80 (1:36.20)        DQ (2:08.60)
 -- Longhorn Aquatics-ST                              8:32.07        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE                       8:35.72        SCR  
 -- City of Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT                    8:35.50        SCR  
 -- Carmel Swim Club-IN  'B'                          8:28.15        SCR  
 -- North Coast Aquatics-SI                           8:24.41        SCR  
 -- Aquajets Swim Team-MN                             8:25.03        SCR  
 
Women 4x100 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:52.19  08/01/2009 China - The People's Republic              
                         J Zhao, H Chen, L Jiao, Z Lie                     
    American: A 3:53.30  08/17/2008 USA Olympic Team                           
                         N Coughlin, R Soni, C Magnuson, D Torres          
   U.S. Open: O 3:58.93  08/02/2005 AUS                                        
                         G Rooney, L Jones, J Schipper, J Henry            
        Meet: M 4:08.67  08/14/2009 Aquajets Swim Team, Aquajets Swim Te       
                         R Bootsma, A Duncan, M Cummings, T Behrens        
 LC Junior A:   4:26.19                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC                    4:13.08    4:13.52   40  
     1) Howe, Ally 95                   2) r:+0.25 Liang, Sarah 93        
     3) r:+0.23 Tosky, Jasmine 94       4) r:+0.46 Schaefer, Madeline 93  
     r:+0.65  31.28   1:04.34 (1:04.34)     1:38.60 (34.26)   2:19.26 (1:14.92)
        2:46.44 (27.18)     3:18.19 (58.93)     3:44.44 (26.25)     4:13.52 (55.33)
  2 Carmel Swim Club-IN                               4:12.78    4:17.30   34  
     1) Locke, Lacey 95                 2) r:+0.16 Stauder, Lauren 92     
     3) r:+0.27 Regan, Patricia 92      4) r:+0.63 Bullard, Alexis 93     
     r:+0.65  31.22   1:04.44 (1:04.44)     1:37.22 (32.78)   2:15.74 (1:11.30)
        2:44.33 (28.59)   3:18.37 (1:02.63)     3:46.43 (28.06)     4:17.30 (58.93)
  3 Aquajets Swim Team-MN                             4:08.67    4:17.31   32  
     1) Bootsma, Katherine 92           2) r:+0.26 Duncan, Abigail 93     
     3) r:+0.34 Szews, Hailey 92        4) r:+0.16 Behrens, Tess 92       
     r:+0.72  31.42   1:06.01 (1:06.01)     1:38.45 (32.44)   2:16.69 (1:10.68)
        2:45.89 (29.20)   3:20.11 (1:03.42)     3:47.33 (27.22)     4:17.31 (57.20)
  4 Terrapins Swim Team-PC                            4:17.63    4:17.96   30  
     1) Clute, Deirdre 92               2) r:+0.50 Gargalikis, Allison 93 
     3) r:+0.46 Ray, Christina 94       4) r:+0.36 Chenault, Chelsea 94   
     r:+0.80  32.26   1:06.07 (1:06.07)     1:39.43 (33.36)   2:19.19 (1:13.12)
        2:47.81 (28.62)   3:22.06 (1:02.87)     3:48.97 (26.91)     4:17.96 (55.90)
  5 Dynamo Swim Club-GA                               4:17.69    4:18.04   28  
     1) Stewart, Kylie 96               2) r:+0.46 Christy, Jamie 95      
     3) r:+0.33 Stafford, Nicole 94     4) r:+0.39 Schick, Taylor 94      
     r:+0.70  30.92   1:02.75 (1:02.75)     1:37.15 (34.40)   2:17.55 (1:14.80)
        2:46.93 (29.38)   3:20.25 (1:02.70)     3:47.05 (26.80)     4:18.04 (57.79)
  6 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC                            4:20.80    4:18.07   26  
     1) Brown, Allison 94               2) r:+0.62 Houston, Tory 93       
     3) r:+0.22 Li, Celina 95           4) r:+0.34 Breed, Catherine 93    
     r:+0.72  32.48   1:05.31 (1:05.31)     1:40.15 (34.84)   2:19.24 (1:13.93)
        2:48.85 (29.61)   3:21.81 (1:02.57)     3:48.89 (27.08)     4:18.07 (56.26)
  7 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU                    4:16.48    4:18.66   24  
     1) Lobb, Ellen 92                  2) r:+0.28 Wagner, Catherine 92   
     3) r:+0.24 Patterson, Anna 93      4) r:+0.24 Sharp, Morgan 92       
     r:+0.57  31.14   1:04.82 (1:04.82)     1:38.57 (33.75)   2:16.83 (1:12.01)
        2:45.64 (28.81)   3:19.78 (1:02.95)     3:47.76 (27.98)     4:18.66 (58.88)
  8 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA                          4:19.25    4:19.72   22  
     1) Jacobi, Madison 93              2) r:+0.41 Zachensky, Kimberly 91 
     3) r:+0.33 Peters, Courtney 92     4) r:+0.24 Peters, Stephanie 95   
     r:+0.72  32.60   1:06.34 (1:06.34)     1:40.47 (34.13)   2:19.40 (1:13.06)
        2:48.02 (28.62)   3:21.13 (1:01.73)     3:49.22 (28.09)     4:19.72 (58.59)
  9 SwimMAC Carolina-NC                               4:21.18    4:20.92   18  
     1) Powell, Haley 93                2) r:+0.41 Raichle, Susannah 92   
     3) r:+0.45 Bryant, Caroline 94     4) r:+0.23 Cooper, Linsay 94      
     r:+0.61  31.85   1:06.97 (1:06.97)     1:40.72 (33.75)   2:19.93 (1:12.96)
        2:48.40 (28.47)   3:21.65 (1:01.72)     3:49.74 (28.09)     4:20.92 (59.27)
 10 North Coast Aquatics-SI                           4:16.49    4:21.19   14  
     1) Stipe, Mikkel-Ane 93            2) r:+0.23 Kafka, Kelsey 95       
     3) r:+0.27 Knight, Allison 91      4) r:+0.25 Dornick, Monica 93     
     r:+0.73  32.02   1:05.71 (1:05.71)     1:40.27 (34.56)   2:18.14 (1:12.43)
        2:48.47 (30.33)   3:22.50 (1:04.36)     3:50.16 (27.66)     4:21.19 (58.69)
 11 Irvine Novaquatics-CA                             4:21.79    4:21.26   12  
     1) Engel, Lindsey 96               2) r:+0.48 Bradford, Genevieve 94 
     3) r:+0.10 Eastin, Ella 97         4) r:+0.19 Wilde, Courtney 92     
     r:+0.66  31.73   1:06.14 (1:06.14)     1:40.11 (33.97)   2:19.79 (1:13.65)
        2:48.59 (28.80)   3:22.75 (1:02.96)     3:50.13 (27.38)     4:21.26 (58.51)
 12 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC                      4:18.78    4:21.40   10  
     1) Galyer, Danielle 95             2) r:+0.49 Crawford, Kendall 94   
     3) r:+0.16 Lips, Haley 94          4) r:+0.45 Gillig, Annie 94       
     r:+0.65  31.62   1:04.60 (1:04.60)     1:40.62 (36.02)   2:21.73 (1:17.13)
        2:49.84 (28.11)   3:22.33 (1:00.60)     3:50.67 (28.34)     4:21.40 (59.07)
 13 West Coast Swimming-CA                            4:25.75    4:21.66    8  
     1) Tran, Cindy 92                  2) r:+0.16 Gillespie, Allison 93  
     3) r:+0.37 Watkins, Darielle 93    4) r:+0.19 Fascella, Cynthia 92   
     r:+0.55  30.43   1:03.81 (1:03.81)     1:39.08 (35.27)   2:20.23 (1:16.42)
        2:50.06 (29.83)   3:23.97 (1:03.74)     3:51.10 (27.13)     4:21.66 (57.69)
 14 City of Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT                    4:24.90    4:21.73    6  
     1) Wang, Shirley 93                2) r:+0.29 Temple, Taylor 93      
     3) r:+0.15 Marks, Deanna 93        4) r:+0.43 Rogers, Shannon 94     
     r:+0.56  31.58   1:05.32 (1:05.32)     1:39.21 (33.89)   2:18.67 (1:13.35)
        2:47.50 (28.83)   3:21.24 (1:02.57)     3:49.77 (28.53)   4:21.73 (1:00.49)
 15 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC                          4:20.74    4:21.98    4  
     1) Opatrny, Lauren 92              2) r:+0.49 Kristiansen, Siri Eva 9
     3) r:+0.43 Ruby, Charlotte 94      4) r:+0.25 Garland, Natalie 93    
     r:+0.73  32.63   1:06.86 (1:06.86)     1:41.91 (35.05)   2:20.16 (1:13.30)
        2:50.17 (30.01)   3:22.46 (1:02.30)     3:51.24 (28.78)     4:21.98 (59.52)
 16 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR                 4:15.88    4:23.04    2  
     1) Sims, Danielle 94               2) r:+0.32 Zhu, Annie 94          
     3) r:+0.38 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla 4) r:+0.45 Neal, Lia 95           
     r:+0.68  32.54   1:07.30 (1:07.30)     1:42.10 (34.80)   2:21.79 (1:14.49)
        2:51.89 (30.10)   3:26.00 (1:04.21)     3:53.39 (27.39)     4:23.04 (57.04)
 17 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA                          4:24.26    4:23.28  
     1) Grim, Kayla 93                  2) r:+0.31 Burns, Madison 94      
     3) r:+0.49 O'Brien, Taylor 94      4) r:+0.26 Ryan, Gillian 95       
     r:+0.65  33.17   1:08.18 (1:08.18)     1:42.39 (34.21)   2:21.91 (1:13.73)
        2:51.36 (29.45)   3:25.85 (1:03.94)     3:53.61 (27.76)     4:23.28 (57.43)
 18 Sarasota YMCA Sharks-FL                           4:25.11    4:24.07  
     1) Linn, Ashlee 93                 2) r:+0.29 Valley, Danielle 95    
     3) r:+0.27 Katz, Taylor 94         4) r:+0.40 Muth, Katheryne 92     
     r:+0.68  31.50   1:04.85 (1:04.85)     1:40.55 (35.70)   2:21.51 (1:16.66)
        2:50.86 (29.35)   3:25.17 (1:03.66)     3:53.43 (28.26)     4:24.07 (58.90)
 19 Brea Aquatics-CA                                  4:23.08    4:24.13  
     1) Grant, Andrea 93                2) r:+0.41 Jaques, Gretchen 93    
     3) r:+0.24 Tse, Ashley 95          4) r:+0.52 Kee, Michele 92        
     r:+0.72  33.49   1:08.22 (1:08.22)     1:41.65 (33.43)   2:20.10 (1:11.88)
        2:49.70 (29.60)   3:24.53 (1:04.43)     3:53.32 (28.79)     4:24.13 (59.60)
 20 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC                 4:19.54    4:24.18  
     1) White, Madison 94               2) r:+0.58 Poppe, Heidi 96        
     3) r:+0.54 Saghafi, Ariana 98      4) r:+0.18 Amberg, Natalie 95     
     r:+0.68  31.21   1:03.16 (1:03.16)     1:37.92 (34.76)   2:19.93 (1:16.77)
        2:50.12 (30.19)   3:24.68 (1:04.75)     3:53.28 (28.60)     4:24.18 (59.50)
 21 Aquazot Swim Club-CA                              4:17.37    4:24.25  
     1) Schlobohm, Stephanie 94         2) r:+0.59 Mims, Casey 92         
     3) r:+0.28 Rankin, Megan 94        4) r:+0.49 Choi, Dayae 94         
     r:+0.53  31.62   1:05.78 (1:05.78)     1:40.76 (34.98)   2:18.96 (1:13.18)
        2:50.24 (31.28)   3:24.46 (1:05.50)     3:52.73 (28.27)     4:24.25 (59.79)
 22 University of Denver Hilltoppe-CO                 4:22.14    4:25.12  
     1) Patton, Michelle 93             2) r:+0.21 McNally, Bridgette 92  
     3) r:+0.60 Stein, Mackenzie 93     4) r:+0.39 Newell, Paige 92       
     r:+0.64  32.18   1:06.00 (1:06.00)     1:41.43 (35.43)   2:21.43 (1:15.43)
        2:50.86 (29.43)   3:25.36 (1:03.93)     3:53.83 (28.47)     4:25.12 (59.76)
 23 Crimson Aquatics-NE                               4:25.47    4:25.28  
     1) D'Innocenzo, Margaret 94        2) r:+0.56 Douglas, Bethany 93    
     3) r:+0.37 Moore, Rachel 94        4) r:+0.37 Belcher, Erica 93      
     r:+0.70  32.53   1:06.37 (1:06.37)     1:42.83 (36.46)   2:24.75 (1:18.38)
        2:53.16 (28.41)   3:25.95 (1:01.20)     3:54.29 (28.34)     4:25.28 (59.33)
 24 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI                     4:22.21    4:26.09  
     1) Breitrick, Pamela 93            2) r:+0.13 Meinholz, Anna 93      
     3) r:+0.37 Skenandore, Kayla 93    4) r:+0.32 Armstrong, Stephanie 91
     r:+0.68  33.23   1:09.46 (1:09.46)     1:43.83 (34.37)   2:22.45 (1:12.99)
        2:52.87 (30.42)   3:27.25 (1:04.80)     3:54.77 (27.52)     4:26.09 (58.84)
 25 Star Aquatics-NC                                  4:23.93    4:26.13  
     1) Baker, Kathleen 97              2) r:+0.27 Stephens-Pickeral, Alis
     3) r:+0.26 Mock, Lauren 94         4) r:+0.28 Johnson, Faith 94      
     r:+0.73  30.87   1:04.25 (1:04.25)     1:38.74 (34.49)   2:19.34 (1:15.09)
        2:49.51 (30.17)   3:28.92 (1:09.58)     3:56.18 (27.26)     4:26.13 (57.21)
 26 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'B'                          4:21.28    4:26.16  
     1) Jordan, Lauren 92               2) r:+0.49 Shaheen, Samantha 93   
     3) r:+0.35 Kramer, Lucy 94         4) r:+0.52 Ramsey, Margaret 93    
     r:+0.68  31.47   1:05.16 (1:05.16)     1:40.00 (34.84)   2:20.25 (1:15.09)
        2:50.05 (29.80)   3:27.02 (1:06.77)     3:55.05 (28.03)     4:26.16 (59.14)
 27 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ                            4:23.40    4:26.46  
     1) Romain, Danielle 93             2) r:+0.55 Esposito, Deirdre 93   
     3) r:+0.29 Buckworth, Lauren 93    4) r:+0.32 Fleming, Rebecca 94    
     r:+0.66  32.52   1:06.52 (1:06.52)     1:40.88 (34.36)   2:21.42 (1:14.90)
        2:51.60 (30.18)   3:25.83 (1:04.41)     3:54.98 (29.15)   4:26.46 (1:00.63)
 28 Bolles School Sharks-FL                           4:23.26    4:26.47  
     1) Soapes, Chandler 94             2) r:+0.38 Bodin, Alyssa 93       
     3) r:+0.28 Fonteno, Megan 93       4) r:+0.48 Stanfield, Stacey 94   
     r:+0.65  32.57   1:09.15 (1:09.15)     1:44.43 (35.28)   2:24.96 (1:15.81)
        2:55.01 (30.05)   3:28.04 (1:03.08)     3:56.38 (28.34)     4:26.47 (58.43)
 29 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU                        4:23.39    4:26.49  
     1) Cooke, Margaret 95              2) r:+0.37 Leneave, Kelsey 92     
     3) r:+0.39 Manning, Lindsay 94     4) r:+0.39 Sosdian, Erin 91       
     r:+0.64  31.06   1:04.13 (1:04.13)     1:39.19 (35.06)   2:19.07 (1:14.94)
        2:50.61 (31.54)   3:26.76 (1:07.69)     3:55.33 (28.57)     4:26.49 (59.73)
 30 Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics-MI                    4:25.28    4:26.81  
     1) Bartholomew, Courtney 94        2) r:+0.50 Lacy, Shelby 93        
     3) r:+0.37 Thompson, Haley 94      4) r:+0.56 Garcia, Taylor 97      
     r:+0.70  30.77   1:03.69 (1:03.69)     1:38.91 (35.22)   2:19.08 (1:15.39)
        2:51.35 (32.27)   3:27.43 (1:08.35)     3:55.33 (27.90)     4:26.81 (59.38)
 31 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          4:21.98    4:27.08  
     1) Gaeckle, Erin 92                2) r:+0.39 McDonough, Christen 92 
     3) r:+0.00 Hoover, Meredith 92     4) r:+0.25 Ormand, Samantha 92    
     r:+0.53  32.08   1:08.76 (1:08.76)     1:43.26 (34.50)   2:23.04 (1:14.28)
        2:53.20 (30.16)   3:27.19 (1:04.15)     3:55.50 (28.31)     4:27.08 (59.89)
 32 Lake Oswego Swim Club-OR                          4:19.88    4:27.38  
     1) Hauber, Rowan 96                2) r:+0.24 Yee, Catherine 93      
     3) r:+0.14 Carlson, Grace 95       4) r:+0.34 Turner, Karen 94       
     r:+0.73  32.39   1:07.08 (1:07.08)     1:42.43 (35.35)   2:21.17 (1:14.09)
        2:51.66 (30.49)   3:27.03 (1:05.86)     3:55.20 (28.17)   4:27.38 (1:00.35)
 33 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         4:22.24    4:28.48  
     1) Sprosty, Morgan 92              2) r:+0.42 Wanser, Brooke 94      
     3) r:+0.58 Wong, Brynne 95         4) r:+0.49 Jones, Silken 92       
     r:+0.65  32.02   1:07.30 (1:07.30)     1:42.88 (35.58)   2:23.25 (1:15.95)
        2:52.43 (29.18)   3:27.17 (1:03.92)     3:56.63 (29.46)   4:28.48 (1:01.31)
 34 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        4:25.45    4:28.64  
     1) Low, Cheyenne 95                2) r:+0.20 Burton, Margaret 95    
     3) r:+0.33 Weinstein, Brianna 94   4) r:+0.35 Engel, Kelsey 92       
     r:+0.70  32.43   1:07.94 (1:07.94)     1:43.17 (35.23)   2:22.67 (1:14.73)
        2:54.21 (31.54)   3:29.14 (1:06.47)     3:57.18 (28.04)     4:28.64 (59.50)
 35 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE                         4:22.85    4:28.65  
     1) Chintanaphol, Michelle 94       2) r:+0.47 Goss, Sarah 91         
     3) r:+0.44 Grainger, Anna 94       4) r:+0.43 Runyon-Hass, Hannah 92 
     r:+0.59  32.31   1:06.79 (1:06.79)     1:42.26 (35.47)   2:22.59 (1:15.80)
        2:53.28 (30.69)   3:28.59 (1:06.00)     3:57.41 (28.82)   4:28.65 (1:00.06)
 36 Nitro Swimming-ST                                 4:25.79    4:28.75  
     1) Davis, Lauren 93                2) r:+0.40 Bradham, Tera 93       
     3) r:+0.68 Sudarma, Tiffany 94     4) r:+0.20 Kiser, Hannah 93       
     r:+0.64  32.56   1:07.31 (1:07.31)     1:41.75 (34.44)   2:21.61 (1:14.30)
        2:52.01 (30.40)   3:27.69 (1:06.08)     3:56.34 (28.65)   4:28.75 (1:01.06)
 37 Swim Pasadena-CA                                  4:21.17    4:29.04  
     1) Keehn, Samantha 95              2) r:+0.31 Schamber, Isabella 94  
     3) r:+0.23 Pedote, Elyssa 93       4) r:+0.41 Campbell, Kathryn 94   
     r:+0.72  32.17   1:06.22 (1:06.22)     1:41.27 (35.05)   2:22.13 (1:15.91)
        2:52.91 (30.78)   3:28.57 (1:06.44)     3:57.72 (29.15)   4:29.04 (1:00.47)
 38 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'               4:24.71    4:30.53  
     1) Acker, Rachael 94               2) r:+0.27 Peanasky, Anne 92      
     3) r:+0.28 Thomas, Naomi 94        4) r:+0.42 Cheng, Camille 93      
     r:+0.75  34.24   1:11.09 (1:11.09)     1:47.11 (36.02)   2:28.67 (1:17.58)
        2:57.72 (29.05)   3:32.98 (1:04.31)     4:00.43 (27.45)     4:30.53 (57.55)
 39 Orinda Aquatics-PC                                4:25.21    4:31.95  
     1) Luchini, Shelbi 91              2) r:+0.36 Herman, Shannon 93     
     3) r:+0.19 Whyte, Courtney 93      4) r:+0.37 Jones, Jillian 92      
     r:+0.67  33.11   1:08.52 (1:08.52)     1:46.06 (37.54)   2:27.69 (1:19.17)
        2:57.55 (29.86)   3:32.72 (1:05.03)     4:00.78 (28.06)     4:31.95 (59.23)
 40 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ                           4:22.63    4:32.81  
     1) Winnan, Brynja 92               2) r:+0.41 Ng, Kristine 94        
     3) r:+0.40 Clarke, Christie 93     4) r:+0.43 D'Alonzo, Bernadette 93
     r:+0.66  34.35   1:11.36 (1:11.36)     1:47.39 (36.03)   2:27.30 (1:15.94)
        2:57.53 (30.23)   3:32.30 (1:05.00)     4:01.08 (28.78)   4:32.81 (1:00.51)
 41 Sandpipers Of Nevada-CA                           4:25.86    4:40.49  
     1) Barker, Olivia 94               2) r:+0.62 Boland, Meghan 95      
     3) r:+0.56 Englestead, Lindsey 95  4) r:+0.34 Miller, Catie 96       
     r:+0.53  32.53   1:07.74 (1:07.74)     1:43.91 (36.17)   2:24.78 (1:17.04)
        2:57.91 (33.13)   3:36.31 (1:11.53)     4:07.08 (30.77)   4:40.49 (1:04.18)
 -- Lakeside Swim Team-KY                             4:22.62         DQ  
     1) Rist, Konnor 93                 2) r:+0.54 Mercke, Miranda 93     
     3) r:+0.17 Mittel, Mary 92         4) r:+0.35 Thomas, Caroline 93    
     r:+0.59  31.92   1:06.83 (1:06.83)     1:40.39 (33.56)   2:20.93 (1:14.10)
        2:49.78 (28.85)   3:24.52 (1:03.59)     3:51.81 (27.29)          DQ (57.32)
 -- Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA                 4:17.19         DQ  
     1) Brown, Alaina 92                2) r:+0.37 Rainer, Rebecca 93     
     3) r:+0.35 Haulsee, Alison 93      4) r:+0.41 Titley, Allison 93     
     r:+0.73  32.76   1:06.81 (1:06.81)     1:40.25 (33.44)   2:18.24 (1:11.43)
        2:48.52 (30.28)   3:21.24 (1:03.00)     3:49.99 (28.75)          DQ (59.88)
 -- Longhorn Aquatics-ST                              4:20.57        DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Aquajets Swim Team-MN  'B'                        4:23.65        SCR  
 -- Edina Swim Club-MN                                4:23.86        SCR  
 -- Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'B'                       4:25.49        SCR  
 -- King Aquatic Club-PN                              4:25.74        SCR  
 -- North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD                   4:20.40        SCR  
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 20.94  04/26/2009 Frederick Bousquet, FRA                      
    American: A 21.40  07/31/2009 Cullen Jones, SwimMAC Carolina               
   U.S. Open: O 21.14  07/09/2009 Cesar Cielo, Auburn Aquatics                 
        Meet: M 22.23  08/13/2010 Vladimir Morozov, Swim Torrance              
 LC Junior A:   24.29                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Morozov, Vladimir         92 Swim Torrance-CA       22.23      22.13M  20  
          r:+0.57                                                              
  2 Moore, Charles            91 Cypress Fairbank-GU    22.97      23.01   17  
          r:+0.57                                                              
  3 Stubblefield, Seth        93 City of Plano Sw-NT    23.25      23.07   16  
          r:+0.65                                                              
  4 Murray, Brent             93 SwimAtlanta-GA         23.19      23.15   15  
          r:+0.67                                                              
  5 Messerschmidt, Tyler      92 YMCA Westside Si-AZ    23.35      23.42   14  
          r:+0.76                                                              
  6 Hartley, Jacob            92 Barracuda Aquati-BD    23.67      23.43   13  
          r:+0.72                                                              
  7 Geerdes, Philip           92 Una Rsd-SI             23.62      23.52   12  
          r:+0.76                                                              
  8 Schumacher, Griffin       93 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.53      23.53   11  
          r:+0.71                                                              
Consolation Final
  9 Meldon, Michael           92 SwimStrongsville-LE    23.68      23.62    9  
          r:+0.68                                                              
 10 Murray, John              94 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    23.69      23.70    6.5
          r:+0.61                                                              
 10 Dugan, Michael            92 Albany Starfish-AD     23.72      23.70    6.5
          r:+0.73                                                              
 12 Youngquist, Clay          92 Lakeview Aquatic-MI    23.74      23.73    5  
          r:+0.67                                                              
 13 Brindle, Carson           94 Multnomah Athlet-OR    23.83      23.78    4  
          r:+0.72                                                              
 14 Wagner, Harrison          93 Carmel Swim Club-IN    23.77      23.88    2.5
          r:+0.76                                                              
 14 Anderson, Benjamin        93 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    23.69      23.88    2.5
          r:+0.73                                                              
 16 Browning, Evan            93 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    23.84      24.00    1  
          r:+0.77                                                              
Bonus Final
 17 Clifton, Cannon           94 Unattached-GU          23.86      23.86  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 18 Hallowell, Ethan          92 Bellevue Club Sw-PN    23.91      23.87  
          r:+0.65                                                              
 19 Pearce, Jacob             92 Jenks Trojan Swi-OK    23.95      23.93  
          r:+0.66                                                              
 19 Fozkos, Tyler             92 Duneland Swim Cl-IN    23.93      23.93  
          r:+0.66                                                              
 21 Kauffman, Graham          91 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     23.95      24.01  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 22 Wong, Stanley             93 New York Sharks-MR     23.94      24.08  
          r:+0.68                                                              
 22 Forese, John              93 New Canaan YMCA-CT     23.91      24.08  
          r:+0.75                                                              
 24 Stoehr, Mitchell          92 Lake Forest Swim-IL    23.95      24.09  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 20.94  04/26/2009 Frederick Bousquet, FRA                      
    American: A 21.40  07/31/2009 Cullen Jones, SwimMAC Carolina               
   U.S. Open: O 21.14  07/09/2009 Cesar Cielo, Auburn Aquatics                 
        Meet: M 22.23  08/13/2010 Vladimir Morozov, Swim Torrance              
 LC Junior A:   24.29                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morozov, Vladimir         92 Swim Torrance-CA       22.47      22.23M 
          r:+0.56                                                              
  2 Moore, Charles            91 Cypress Fairbank-GU    23.48      22.97  
          r:+0.60                                                              
  3 Murray, Brent             93 SwimAtlanta-GA         23.54      23.19  
          r:+0.67                                                              
  4 Stubblefield, Seth        93 City of Plano Sw-NT    24.02      23.25  
          r:+0.63                                                              
  5 Messerschmidt, Tyler      92 YMCA Westside Si-AZ    23.25      23.35  
          r:+0.76                                                              
  6 Schumacher, Griffin       93 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.43      23.53  
          r:+0.69                                                              
  7 Geerdes, Philip           92 Una Rsd-SI             23.40      23.62  
          r:+0.74                                                              
  8 Hartley, Jacob            92 Barracuda Aquati-BD    23.43      23.67  
          r:+0.71                                                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Meldon, Michael           92 SwimStrongsville-LE    24.24      23.68  
          r:+0.66                                                              
 10 Murray, John              94 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    24.10      23.69  
          r:+0.64                                                              
 10 Anderson, Benjamin        93 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    23.19      23.69  
          r:+0.71                                                              
 12 Dugan, Michael            92 Albany Starfish-AD     23.98      23.72  
          r:+0.76                                                              
 13 Youngquist, Clay          92 Lakeview Aquatic-MI    23.64      23.74  
          r:+0.66                                                              
 14 Wagner, Harrison          93 Carmel Swim Club-IN    23.96      23.77  
          r:+0.76                                                              
 15 Brindle, Carson           94 Multnomah Athlet-OR    24.04      23.83  
          r:+0.69                                                              
 16 Browning, Evan            93 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    24.37      23.84  
          r:+0.77                                                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Clifton, Cannon           94 Unattached-GU          24.42      23.86  
          r:+0.71                                                              
 18 Forese, John              93 New Canaan YMCA-CT     23.78      23.91  
          r:+0.77                                                              
 18 Hallowell, Ethan          92 Bellevue Club Sw-PN    23.72      23.91  
          r:+0.68                                                              
 20 Fozkos, Tyler             92 Duneland Swim Cl-IN    23.56      23.93  
          r:+0.66                                                              
 21 Wong, Stanley             93 New York Sharks-MR     24.29      23.94  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 22 Pearce, Jacob             92 Jenks Trojan Swi-OK    23.98      23.95  
          r:+0.68                                                              
 22 Stoehr, Mitchell          92 Lake Forest Swim-IL    23.61      23.95  
          r:+0.72                                                              
 22 Kauffman, Graham          91 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     24.20      23.95  
          r:+0.74                                                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Murphy, Ryan              95 Bolles School Sh-FL    21.48Y     23.98  
          r:+0.71                                                              
 26 Bonk, Joseph              93 YMCA of the Tria-NC    23.82      24.01  
          r:+0.67                                                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ellis, Matthew            93 Una Cat-FL/CAT         24.14      24.02  
          r:+0.80                                                              
 28 Williams, Thomas          91 North Bay Aquati-PC    24.11      24.06  
          r:+0.62                                                              
 29 Rommel, Charles           93 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    24.17      24.08  
          r:+0.60                                                              
 30 Ryan, Shane               94 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    21.07Y     24.12  
          r:+0.71                                                              
 31 Gerth, Matthew            92 Carmel Swim Club-IN    24.40      24.14  
          r:+0.81                                                              
 32 Gosek, Daniel             93 Eastern Express-NJ     24.28      24.19  
          r:+0.68                                                              
 33 Ringgold, Brett           95 North Texas Nada-NT    24.39      24.22  
          r:+0.75                                                              
 34 Puchi, Cole               93 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    24.31      24.23  
          r:+0.65                                                              
 34 Rea, Ian                  92 North Texas Nada-NT    24.20      24.23  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 36 Satterthwaite, Christoph  92 Team Foxjet-MN         24.20      24.25  
          r:+0.67                                                              
 36 Bloch, Chase              91 Class Aquatics-CA      24.13      24.25  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 38 Margritier, Matthew       92 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    24.22      24.30  
          r:+0.69                                                              
 38 Sesto, Gianni             92 Boulder City Hen-CA    24.57      24.30  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 38 Fink, Nicolas             93 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    24.52      24.30  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 41 Dillinger, Nicklaus       93 Gillette Swim Te-WY    20.73Y     24.31  
          r:+0.68                                                              
 41 Vazquez, Andres           93 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    24.27      24.31  
          r:+0.72                                                              
 41 Bubb, Ryan                92 Heartland Aquati-MW    23.19      24.31  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 44 Walters, Zachary          93 City of Plano Sw-NT    24.28      24.32  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 45 Miksch, Ryan              93 Greater Omaha Aq-MW    24.27      24.33  
          r:+0.65                                                              
 46 Dunne, Ryan               93 Curl Burke Swim-PV     21.58Y     24.34  
          r:+0.71                                                              
 46 Shaw, Luke                93 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    21.51Y     24.34  
          r:+0.60                                                              
 48 Koops, Ryan               91 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    24.62      24.35  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 49 Burns, Ian                94 Santa Clara Swim-PC    24.62      24.37  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 50 Gutierrez, Longyuan       95 Cottonwood Heigh-UT    21.31Y     24.40  
          r:+0.83                                                              
 50 Peters, Johannes          92 Fox Valley Swim-IL     24.55      24.40  
          r:+0.71                                                              
 52 Hamilton, Colin           92 Bolles School Sh-FL    21.52Y     24.41  
          r:+0.75                                                              
 53 Jurgs, Daniel             92 DU Hilltoppers-CO      23.99      24.44  
          r:+0.77                                                              
 54 Lott, Christopher         92 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE    24.29      24.45  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 55 Kranenburg, Pieter        91 North Bay Aquati-PC    24.54      24.46  
          r:+0.78                                                              
 55 Strausser, Jeffrey        93 Orinda Aquatics-PC     20.96Y     24.46  
          r:+0.59                                                              
 57 Ghiglieri, Aaron          93 Superior Stingra-OR    24.03      24.47  
          r:+0.63                                                              
 57 Martin, James             91 Central CT Aquat-CT    21.23Y     24.47  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 57 Rogers, Kevin             92 YMCA of the Tria-NC    23.89      24.47  
          r:+0.69                                                              
 60 Johnson, Andrew           91 Team Foxjet-MN         23.82      24.49  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 61 Lane, John                93 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    23.26      24.50  
          r:+0.72                                                              
 62 Makuta, Ryan              93 La Mirada Armada-CA    21.20Y     24.51  
          r:+0.60                                                              
 63 Soedel, Nicholas          93 West Coast Swimm-CA    21.01Y     24.52  
          r:+0.72                                                              
 63 Campbell, Sven            94 Orinda Aquatics-PC     24.53      24.52  
          r:+0.80                                                              
 63 Killian, Patrick          91 Nashville Aquati-SE    24.17      24.52  
          r:+0.79                                                              
 66 Heymann, Andrew           93 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    24.20      24.53  
          r:+0.64                                                              
 67 Malone, Andrew            93 Lake Erie Silver-LE    21.05Y     24.55  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 68 Teduits, Andrew           93 Badger Aquatics-WI     21.30Y     24.56  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 69 Miller, Cody              92 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    20.80Y     24.57  
          r:+0.69                                                              
 69 Firmansyah, Alwin         93 Cerritos Aquatic-CA    24.53      24.57  
          r:+0.59                                                              
 71 Herbert, Thomas           93 Penguin Swim Tea-SN    20.83Y     24.60  
          r:+0.72                                                              
 71 Lyons, Chris              93 Badger Swim Club-MR    21.55Y     24.60  
          r:+0.68                                                              
 73 Knight, Stefan            92 North Coast Aqua-SI    24.35      24.66  
          r:+0.67                                                              
 74 McClintock, Brian         92 Stingrays-GA           21.21Y     24.67  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 74 Wolfe, Gunnar             93 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    24.25      24.67  
          r:+0.68                                                              
 76 Glavich, Dominick         93 YMCA of the Tria-NC    24.17      24.68  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 77 Militti, Patrick          92 Swim Omaha-MW          24.36      24.69  
          r:+0.68                                                              
 78 Wilson, James             92 Suburban Seahawk-MA    24.40      24.71  
          r:+0.64                                                              
 79 Brown, Christian          93 Una Tera-PC            24.66      24.75  
          r:+0.71                                                              
 80 Armstrong, David          92 Class Aquatics-CA      20.97Y     24.76  
          r:+0.67                                                              
 80 Wylie, Timothy            93 West Austin Aqua-ST    21.49Y     24.76  
          r:+0.71                                                              
 80 Cooper, James             93 The Woodlands Sw-GU    24.69      24.76  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 83 Tyler, Ned                92 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    24.74      24.77  
          r:+0.72                                                              
 84 Sherrier, Dave            92 RallySport Aquat-CO    24.74      24.79  
          r:+0.76                                                              
 85 Abramyan, Frederick       94 YMCA of the Foot-CA    24.38      24.80  
          r:+0.60                                                              
 86 Buerger, Jonathan         92 Allegheny North-AM     20.93Y     24.81  
          r:+0.71                                                              
 87 London, Michael           92 Santa Clara Swim-PC    24.77      24.83  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 87 Button, Robert            92 Mansfield Aquati-NT    24.42      24.83  
          r:+0.75                                                              
 89 Glanda, Justin            92 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    23.98      24.84  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 89 Trebilcock, Gavin         93 Penguin Swimming-LE    24.38      24.84  
          r:+0.69                                                              
 91 Vanswol, Kyler            91 North Aquatics C-IL    24.70      24.88  
          r:+0.71                                                              
 92 Dudzinski, Kyle           92 Upper St Clair S-AM    21.54Y     24.90  
          r:+0.67                                                              
 93 Stevenson, Tyler          92 Newburgh Sea Cre-IN    24.60      24.91  
          r:+0.57                                                              
 94 Schiller, Blair           93 Bolles School Sh-FL    24.64      24.92  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 95 Murphy, Keith             92 Cypress Fairbank-GU    21.56Y     24.94  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 95 Taylor, Matthew           92 YMCA of the Tria-NC    24.14      24.94  
          r:+0.69                                                              
 97 Warner, John              91 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     21.58Y     24.96  
          r:+0.58                                                              
 98 Stewart-Bates, Benjamin   92 Solon Stars Swim-LE    24.29      24.97  
          r:+0.62                                                              
 99 Cann, D'Voreaux           92 King Aquatic Clu-PN    21.27Y     24.99  
          r:+0.58                                                              
100 Wanot, Bart               93 King Aquatic Clu-PN    24.41      25.03  
          r:+0.68                                                              
101 Spinella, Nicholas        92 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.75      25.12  
          r:+0.76                                                              
102 Allen, Nicholas           92 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    21.56Y     25.16  
          r:+0.70                                                              
103 Bentz, Joseph             96 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    24.37      25.19  
          r:+0.80                                                              
104 Werkhaven, Jarvis         92 Nashville Aquati-SE    21.49Y     25.20  
          r:+0.71                                                              
105 Lucchesi, Michael         92 South West Aquat-WI    24.66      25.26  
          r:+0.62                                                              
106 Hehn, Garrett             91 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    24.22      25.35  
          r:+0.70                                                              
107 Calarie, Conner           93 Jewish Community-AM    24.55      25.37  
          r:+0.75                                                              
108 Middleton, William        93 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    21.38Y     25.45  
          r:+0.61                                                              
109 Stroethoff, Matthan       92 Missoula Aquatic-MT    24.77      25.55  
          r:+0.85                                                              
 -- Gibson, Piankhi           92 Terrapins Swim T-PC    24.73        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Pebley, Jacob             93 Corvallis Aquati-OR    24.65        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Edwards, Jonathan         92 Cypress Fairbank-GU    21.03Y       DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Morgan, David             95 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    24.59         NS  
 -- Lee, Oliver               92 Long Island Aqua-MR    22.85         NS  
 -- Wimmer, Stephen           92 New Trier Swim C-IL    23.65        SCR  
 -- Signorin, Connor          92 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    21.23Y       SCR  
 -- Feeley, Ryan              91 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.43        SCR  
 -- Fronk, Spencer            92 Greenwood Tiger-CO     24.58        SCR  
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 46.91  07/30/2009 Cesar, Cielo, Filho, BRA                     
    American: A 47.33  07/30/2009 David Walters, USA                           
   U.S. Open: O 47.58  07/02/2008 Jason Lezak, Rose Bowl                       
        Meet: M 49.06  08/10/2010 Vladimir Morozov, Swim Torrance              
 LC Junior A:   53.09                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Morozov, Vladimir         92 Swim Torrance-CA       49.06      49.15   20  
     r:+0.57  23.65       49.15 (25.50)                                        
  2 Messerschmidt, Tyler      92 YMCA Westside Si-AZ    50.57      50.65   17  
     r:+0.75  24.12       50.65 (26.53)                                        
  3 Ellis, Matthew            93 Una Cat-FL/CAT         50.86      50.67   16  
     r:+0.78  24.30       50.67 (26.37)                                        
  4 Stubblefield, Seth        93 City of Plano Sw-NT    51.59      50.83   15  
     r:+0.65  24.53       50.83 (26.30)                                        
  5 Youngquist, Clay          92 Lakeview Aquatic-MI    51.08      50.90   14  
     r:+0.69  24.30       50.90 (26.60)                                        
  6 Murray, Brent             93 SwimAtlanta-GA         51.00      51.02   13  
     r:+0.64  24.04       51.02 (26.98)                                        
  7 Moore, Charles            91 Cypress Fairbank-GU    51.16      51.28   12  
     r:+0.58  24.89       51.28 (26.39)                                        
  8 Schumacher, Griffin       93 Asphalt Green Un-MR    51.57      51.66   11  
     r:+0.71  24.52       51.66 (27.14)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Stoehr, Mitchell          92 Lake Forest Swim-IL    52.02      51.71    9  
     r:+0.73  24.80       51.71 (26.91)                                        
 10 Feeley, Ryan              91 Badger Swim Club-MR    51.83      51.86    6.5
     r:+0.69  25.27       51.86 (26.59)                                        
 10 Ryan, Shane               94 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    51.74      51.86    6.5
     r:+0.73  24.99       51.86 (26.87)                                        
 12 Clifton, Cannon           94 Unattached-GU          51.92      51.90    5  
     r:+0.71  24.84       51.90 (27.06)                                        
 13 Walters, Zachary          93 City of Plano Sw-NT    51.95      51.91    4  
     r:+0.72  25.19       51.91 (26.72)                                        
 14 Browning, Evan            93 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    51.59      51.94    3  
     r:+0.76  24.71       51.94 (27.23)                                        
 15 Kranenburg, Pieter        91 North Bay Aquati-PC    51.93      52.43    2  
     r:+0.80  25.46       52.43 (26.97)                                        
 16 Campbell, Sven            94 Orinda Aquatics-PC     51.98      52.82    1  
     r:+0.79  25.73       52.82 (27.09)                                        
Bonus Final
 17 Haney, Michael            94 The Claremont Cl-CA    52.20      52.18  
     r:+0.67  24.93       52.18 (27.25)                                        
 18 Hartley, Jacob            92 Barracuda Aquati-BD    52.08      52.26  
     r:+0.74  24.86       52.26 (27.40)                                        
 19 Gerth, Matthew            92 Carmel Swim Club-IN    52.15      52.30  
     r:+0.80  24.93       52.30 (27.37)                                        
 20 Glavich, Dominick         93 YMCA of the Tria-NC    52.29      52.63  
     r:+0.69  25.38       52.63 (27.25)                                        
 21 Geerdes, Philip           92 Una Rsd-SI             52.30      52.64  
     r:+0.74  25.21       52.64 (27.43)                                        
 22 Koops, Ryan               91 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    52.34      52.80  
     r:+0.69  25.53       52.80 (27.27)                                        
 23 Dillinger, Nicklaus       93 Gillette Swim Te-WY    52.20      53.35  
     r:+0.70  25.52       53.35 (27.83)                                        
 24 Lane, John                93 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    52.24      53.53  
     r:+0.75  25.55       53.53 (27.98)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Stubblefield, Seth        93 City of Plano Sw-NT    51.59      50.83  
     r:+0.63  24.29       50.83 (26.54)                                        
  2 Browning, Evan            93 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    51.59      51.74  
     r:+0.77  24.61       51.74 (27.13)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 46.91  07/30/2009 Cesar, Cielo, Filho, BRA                     
    American: A 47.33  07/30/2009 David Walters, USA                           
   U.S. Open: O 47.58  07/02/2008 Jason Lezak, Rose Bowl                       
        Meet: M 49.06  08/10/2010 Vladimir Morozov, Swim Torrance              
 LC Junior A:   53.09                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morozov, Vladimir         92 Swim Torrance-CA       50.34      49.06M 
     r:+0.61  23.70       49.06 (25.36)                                        
  2 Messerschmidt, Tyler      92 YMCA Westside Si-AZ    50.91      50.57  
     r:+0.77  24.24       50.57 (26.33)                                        
  3 Ellis, Matthew            93 Una Cat-FL/CAT         51.18      50.86  
     r:+0.77  24.57       50.86 (26.29)                                        
  4 Murray, Brent             93 SwimAtlanta-GA         51.42      51.00  
     r:+0.66  24.34       51.00 (26.66)                                        
  5 Youngquist, Clay          92 Lakeview Aquatic-MI    51.54      51.08  
     r:+0.67  24.47       51.08 (26.61)                                        
  6 Moore, Charles            91 Cypress Fairbank-GU    51.21      51.16  
     r:+0.59  24.57       51.16 (26.59)                                        
  7 Schumacher, Griffin       93 Asphalt Green Un-MR    51.80      51.57  
     r:+0.68  24.68       51.57 (26.89)                                        
  8 Stubblefield, Seth        93 City of Plano Sw-NT    51.78      51.59  
     r:+0.66  24.69       51.59 (26.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Browning, Evan            93 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    51.89      51.59  
     r:+0.77  24.56       51.59 (27.03)                                        
 10 Ryan, Shane               94 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    45.84Y     51.74  
     r:+0.71  24.52       51.74 (27.22)                                        
 11 Feeley, Ryan              91 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.04      51.83  
     r:+0.75  25.11       51.83 (26.72)                                        
 12 Clifton, Cannon           94 Unattached-GU          52.19      51.92  
     r:+0.72  24.85       51.92 (27.07)                                        
 13 Kranenburg, Pieter        91 North Bay Aquati-PC    52.54      51.93  
     r:+0.80  24.93       51.93 (27.00)                                        
 14 Walters, Zachary          93 City of Plano Sw-NT    52.43      51.95  
     r:+0.75  24.94       51.95 (27.01)                                        
 15 Campbell, Sven            94 Orinda Aquatics-PC     52.67      51.98  
     r:+0.77  24.94       51.98 (27.04)                                        
 16 Stoehr, Mitchell          92 Lake Forest Swim-IL    50.94      52.02  
     r:+0.72  24.53       52.02 (27.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hartley, Jacob            92 Barracuda Aquati-BD    51.77      52.08  
     r:+0.72  24.43       52.08 (27.65)                                        
 18 Gerth, Matthew            92 Carmel Swim Club-IN    52.98      52.15  
     r:+0.83  24.74       52.15 (27.41)                                        
 19 Haney, Michael            94 The Claremont Cl-CA    53.26      52.20  
     r:+0.70  24.84       52.20 (27.36)                                        
 19 Dillinger, Nicklaus       93 Gillette Swim Te-WY    53.07      52.20  
     r:+0.68  24.87       52.20 (27.33)                                        
 21 Lane, John                93 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    50.87      52.24  
     r:+0.71  24.94       52.24 (27.30)                                        
 22 Glavich, Dominick         93 YMCA of the Tria-NC    52.11      52.29  
     r:+0.66  25.11       52.29 (27.18)                                        
 23 Geerdes, Philip           92 Una Rsd-SI             52.00      52.30  
     r:+0.82  25.10       52.30 (27.20)                                        
 24 Koops, Ryan               91 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    53.23      52.34  
     r:+0.67  25.65       52.34 (26.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hallowell, Ethan          92 Bellevue Club Sw-PN    51.54      52.38  
     r:+0.60  25.06       52.38 (27.32)                                        
 26 Peters, Johannes          92 Fox Valley Swim-IL     53.01      52.39  
     r:+0.67  24.96       52.39 (27.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wagner, Harrison          93 Carmel Swim Club-IN    52.90      52.42  
     r:+0.79  24.73       52.42 (27.69)                                        
 28 Shaw, Luke                93 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    52.80      52.43  
     r:+0.61  24.92       52.43 (27.51)                                        
 29 Sesto, Gianni             92 Boulder City Hen-CA    52.47      52.47  
     r:+0.74  24.61       52.47 (27.86)                                        
 30 Signorin, Connor          92 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    52.76      52.53  
     r:+0.71  25.57       52.53 (26.96)                                        
 31 Brumm, Peter              94 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    53.46      52.54  
     r:+0.76  25.32       52.54 (27.22)                                        
 32 Williams, Trenton         94 San Diego Aquati-SI    53.09      52.56  
     r:+0.65  25.22       52.56 (27.34)                                        
 33 Rommel, Charles           93 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    53.97      52.57  
     r:+0.68  25.44       52.57 (27.13)                                        
 34 Darmody, Kyle             94 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    53.72      52.59  
     r:+0.75  24.96       52.59 (27.63)                                        
 35 Bonk, Joseph              93 YMCA of the Tria-NC    52.65      52.61  
     r:+0.69  24.56       52.61 (28.05)                                        
 35 Stephens, John            93 North Baltimore-MD     53.74      52.61  
     r:+0.71  24.93       52.61 (27.68)                                        
 37 Rea, Ian                  92 North Texas Nada-NT    45.54Y     52.63  
     r:+0.70  24.81       52.63 (27.82)                                        
 37 Puchi, Cole               93 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    52.52      52.63  
     r:+0.64  25.23       52.63 (27.40)                                        
 39 Glanda, Justin            92 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    52.04      52.64  
     r:+0.79  25.24       52.64 (27.40)                                        
 40 Wilson, James             92 Suburban Seahawk-MA    52.37      52.65  
     r:+0.63  25.11       52.65 (27.54)                                        
 41 Edwards, Jonathan         92 Cypress Fairbank-GU    44.86Y     52.67  
     r:+0.70  25.20       52.67 (27.47)                                        
 42 Brindle, Carson           94 Multnomah Athlet-OR    52.99      52.69  
     r:+0.70  25.30       52.69 (27.39)                                        
 43 Tan, Daniel               92 Santa Clara Swim-PC    53.49      52.72  
     r:+0.72  25.44       52.72 (27.28)                                        
 44 Kauffman, Graham          91 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     53.79      52.73  
     r:+0.71  24.83       52.73 (27.90)                                        
 45 Heck, Logan               93 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    53.31      52.74  
     r:+0.67  25.45       52.74 (27.29)                                        
 46 Satterthwaite, Christoph  92 Team Foxjet-MN         52.83      52.75  
     r:+0.67  24.65       52.75 (28.10)                                        
 47 Klutey, Andrew            93 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    53.73      52.82  
     r:+0.78  25.65       52.82 (27.17)                                        
 48 Burns, Ian                94 Santa Clara Swim-PC    52.58      52.84  
     r:+0.76  25.41       52.84 (27.43)                                        
 49 Meldon, Michael           92 SwimStrongsville-LE    53.54      52.88  
     r:+0.67  25.08       52.88 (27.80)                                        
 50 Ruddy, Samuel             93 Team Santa Monic-CA    53.30      52.91  
     r:+0.75  25.61       52.91 (27.30)                                        
 51 Shimomura, Samuel         94 Santa Clara Swim-PC    52.85      52.92  
     r:+0.63  25.13       52.92 (27.79)                                        
 52 Wylie, Timothy            93 West Austin Aqua-ST    46.06Y     52.93  
     r:+0.69  25.13       52.93 (27.80)                                        
 52 Ringgold, Brett           95 North Texas Nada-NT    52.63      52.93  
     r:+0.71  24.96       52.93 (27.97)                                        
 54 Anderson, Benjamin        93 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    50.97      52.96  
     r:+0.68  25.23       52.96 (27.73)                                        
 54 Bubb, Ryan                92 Heartland Aquati-MW    51.62      52.96  
     r:+0.76  25.11       52.96 (27.85)                                        
 56 Knight, Stefan            92 North Coast Aqua-SI    53.37      52.99  
     r:+0.68  25.27       52.99 (27.72)                                        
 56 Dugan, Michael            92 Albany Starfish-AD     53.01      52.99  
     r:+0.76  25.75       52.99 (27.24)                                        
 58 Fozkos, Tyler             92 Duneland Swim Cl-IN    52.48      53.00  
     r:+0.70  25.24       53.00 (27.76)                                        
 59 Koski, Matias             94 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    52.98      53.01  
     r:+0.70  25.07       53.01 (27.94)                                        
 60 Johnson, Andrew           91 Team Foxjet-MN         51.84      53.03  
     r:+0.72  25.39       53.03 (27.64)                                        
 61 Pearce, Jacob             92 Jenks Trojan Swi-OK    44.99Y     53.06  
     r:+0.64  24.81       53.06 (28.25)                                        
 62 Vazquez, Andres           93 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    52.79      53.07  
     r:+0.73  25.62       53.07 (27.45)                                        
 63 Maudslien, Thane          95 King Aquatic Clu-PN    52.92      53.08  
     r:+0.63  25.60       53.08 (27.48)                                        
 64 Duggan, Sean              94 Highlander Aquat-FL    53.67      53.09  
     r:+0.70  25.22       53.09 (27.87)                                        
 64 Lierley, Jonathan         92 Mount Pleasant S-SC    45.66Y     53.09  
     r:+0.69  25.47       53.09 (27.62)                                        
 66 Vanswol, Kyler            91 North Aquatics C-IL    52.64      53.13  
     r:+0.71  25.52       53.13 (27.61)                                        
 67 Porter, Alexander         93 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    46.45Y     53.14  
     r:+0.72  25.30       53.14 (27.84)                                        
 68 Margritier, Matthew       92 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    52.34      53.18  
     r:+0.69  25.21       53.18 (27.97)                                        
 69 O'Halloran, Neil          93 Tualatin Hills S-OR    51.84S     53.20  
     r:+0.71  25.66       53.20 (27.54)                                        
 70 Martin, James             91 Central CT Aquat-CT    45.67Y     53.21  
     r:+0.74  25.52       53.21 (27.69)                                        
 71 Firmansyah, Alwin         93 Cerritos Aquatic-CA    52.80      53.22  
     r:+0.59  24.86       53.22 (28.36)                                        
 71 Hauss, Michael            93 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    53.45      53.22  
     r:+0.69  25.79       53.22 (27.43)                                        
 73 Fink, Nicolas             93 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    53.47      53.30  
     r:+0.72  25.42       53.30 (27.88)                                        
 74 Soedel, Nicholas          93 West Coast Swimm-CA    45.62Y     53.32  
     r:+0.75  25.65       53.32 (27.67)                                        
 75 London, Michael           92 Santa Clara Swim-PC    53.38      53.33  
     r:+0.69  25.79       53.33 (27.54)                                        
 76 Taylor, Matthew           92 YMCA of the Tria-NC    52.15      53.37  
     r:+0.70  25.59       53.37 (27.78)                                        
 76 Ginsborg, Joshua          92 Fort Collins Are-CO    53.81      53.37  
     r:+0.81  25.79       53.37 (27.58)                                        
 78 Makuta, Ryan              93 La Mirada Armada-CA    52.95      53.39  
     r:+0.67  26.00       53.39 (27.39)                                        
 79 Winder, Alan              94 North Bay Aquati-PC    53.68      53.41  
     r:+0.72  25.66       53.41 (27.75)                                        
 80 Sherrier, Dave            92 RallySport Aquat-CO    53.43      53.45  
     r:+0.74  25.83       53.45 (27.62)                                        
 81 Jakl, David               93 Swim Pasadena-CA       46.35Y     53.47  
     r:+0.65  26.03       53.47 (27.44)                                        
 81 Armstrong, David          92 Class Aquatics-CA      46.27Y     53.47  
     r:+0.70  25.27       53.47 (28.20)                                        
 83 Miller, Cody              92 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    45.69Y     53.48  
     r:+0.71  25.98       53.48 (27.50)                                        
 84 Le, Paul                  92 Chesapeake Swim-OK     53.94      53.50  
     r:+0.74  25.64       53.50 (27.86)                                        
 84 Spinazzola, Luca          92 Una Abf-NE             46.38Y     53.50  
     r:+0.67  25.77       53.50 (27.73)                                        
 86 Wong, Christopher         93 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    53.21      53.51  
     r:+0.69  25.77       53.51 (27.74)                                        
 86 Galinskiy, Aleksandr      93 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ     53.07      53.51  
     r:+0.73  25.85       53.51 (27.66)                                        
 88 Godbe, Michael            91 Rapid City Racer-SD    46.41Y     53.53  
     r:+0.77  25.63       53.53 (27.90)                                        
 88 Rosler, William           93 Greater Columbus-OH    53.59      53.53  
     r:+0.65  25.80       53.53 (27.73)                                        
 90 Heil, Scott               92 Eastern Express-NJ     53.49      53.56  
     r:+0.71  25.81       53.56 (27.75)                                        
 91 Elliott, Reid             94 West Austin Aqua-ST    53.95      53.58  
     r:+0.76  25.68       53.58 (27.90)                                        
 92 Buerger, Jonathan         92 Allegheny North-AM     52.94      53.60  
     r:+0.72  25.82       53.60 (27.78)                                        
 92 Dudzinski, Kyle           92 Upper St Clair S-AM    52.60      53.60  
     r:+0.67  25.49       53.60 (28.11)                                        
 94 Wollkind, Spencer         91 Mission Viejo Na-CA    53.14      53.64  
     r:+0.68  25.69       53.64 (27.95)                                        
 95 Young, Aaron              93 Tualatin Hills S-OR    46.49Y     53.65  
     r:+0.74  25.95       53.65 (27.70)                                        
 95 Button, Robert            92 Mansfield Aquati-NT    53.03      53.65  
     r:+0.73  25.77       53.65 (27.88)                                        
 97 Stephens, Jacob           92 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    53.85      53.67  
     r:+0.71  25.53       53.67 (28.14)                                        
 98 Jurgs, Daniel             92 DU Hilltoppers-CO      53.03      53.71  
     r:+0.74  25.29       53.71 (28.42)                                        
 99 Herbert, Thomas           93 Penguin Swim Tea-SN    46.03Y     53.72  
     r:+0.74  25.55       53.72 (28.17)                                        
100 Ghiglieri, Aaron          93 Superior Stingra-OR    52.70      53.74  
     r:+0.63  25.45       53.74 (28.29)                                        
101 Teduits, Andrew           93 Badger Aquatics-WI     46.63Y     53.77  
     r:+0.73  25.43       53.77 (28.34)                                        
102 Forese, John              93 New Canaan YMCA-CT     53.23      53.84  
     r:+0.78  25.89       53.84 (27.95)                                        
103 Schiller, Blair           93 Bolles School Sh-FL    52.74      53.87  
     r:+0.70  25.70       53.87 (28.17)                                        
103 Raynor, William           93 Greater Omaha Aq-MW    53.95      53.87  
     r:+0.82  25.81       53.87 (28.06)                                        
105 Bravence, Benjamin        93 Kansas City Blaz-MV    53.46      53.91  
     r:+0.72  26.20       53.91 (27.71)                                        
106 Bray, Addison             93 Terre Haute Torp-IN    53.37      53.93  
     r:+0.81  26.13       53.93 (27.80)                                        
106 Scheffer, Benjamin        93 Kansas City Blaz-MV    53.72      53.93  
     r:+0.66  26.01       53.93 (27.92)                                        
108 Allen, Coleman            93 Spokane Area Swi-IE    46.87Y     53.96  
     r:+0.67  25.72       53.96 (28.24)                                        
108 Jorgensen, Adam           93 California Capit-SN    53.96      53.96  
     r:+0.72  25.84       53.96 (28.12)                                        
108 Gallagher, Michael        91 Vacationland Swi-LE    46.70Y     53.96  
     r:+0.75  26.36       53.96 (27.60)                                        
111 Norman, Jon               92 Mission Viejo Na-CA    52.93      53.97  
     r:+0.81  25.73       53.97 (28.24)                                        
112 Lucchesi, Michael         92 South West Aquat-WI    53.35      54.01  
     r:+0.66  25.98       54.01 (28.03)                                        
113 Hwang, Bob                93 Canyons Aquatic-CA     53.44      54.06  
     r:+0.72  26.01       54.06 (28.05)                                        
114 Fronk, Spencer            92 Greenwood Tiger-CO     45.26Y     54.09  
     r:+0.68  25.20       54.09 (28.89)                                        
115 Strausser, Jeffrey        93 Orinda Aquatics-PC     46.25Y     54.11  
     r:+0.61  26.02       54.11 (28.09)                                        
116 Robinson, Harrison        93 Cypress Fairbank-GU    53.55      54.16  
     r:+0.73  25.61       54.16 (28.55)                                        
117 Stewart-Bates, Benjamin   92 Solon Stars Swim-LE    53.21      54.17  
     r:+0.59  26.04       54.17 (28.13)                                        
118 Abramyan, Frederick       94 YMCA of the Foot-CA    46.42Y     54.18  
     r:+0.60  25.82       54.18 (28.36)                                        
119 Cann, D'Voreaux           92 King Aquatic Clu-PN    51.82      54.20  
     r:+0.63  25.64       54.20 (28.56)                                        
120 Wrightson, Nicholas       93 Wildcat Aquatics-KY    46.70Y     54.21  
     r:+0.69  25.54       54.21 (28.67)                                        
120 Grothe, Zane              92 Boulder City Hen-CA    52.89      54.21  
     r:+0.58  25.59       54.21 (28.62)                                        
122 Lott, Christopher         92 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE    53.55      54.23  
     r:+0.74  26.39       54.23 (27.84)                                        
123 Wanot, Bart               93 King Aquatic Clu-PN    45.96Y     54.26  
     r:+0.70  25.97       54.26 (28.29)                                        
123 Heymann, Andrew           93 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    46.57Y     54.26  
     r:+0.64  25.71       54.26 (28.55)                                        
125 McElduff, Michael         92 Lakeland Hills-NJ      46.68Y     54.29  
     r:+0.65  25.83       54.29 (28.46)                                        
126 Calarie, Conner           93 Jewish Community-AM    52.95      54.32  
     r:+0.80  25.99       54.32 (28.33)                                        
127 Stevenson, Tyler          92 Newburgh Sea Cre-IN    46.56Y     54.51  
     r:+0.62  25.83       54.51 (28.68)                                        
128 Trebilcock, Garrett       91 Penguin Swimming-LE    52.78      54.56  
     r:+0.72  25.80       54.56 (28.76)                                        
129 McClintock, Brian         92 Stingrays-GA           46.57Y     54.62  
     r:+0.70  26.25       54.62 (28.37)                                        
130 Killian, Patrick          91 Nashville Aquati-SE    53.81      54.66  
     r:+0.78  25.90       54.66 (28.76)                                        
131 Goodman, Spenser          92 Irvine Novaquati-CA    53.08      54.67  
     r:+0.71  25.95       54.67 (28.72)                                        
132 Luna, Jacob               94 Boulder City Hen-CA    53.99      54.87  
     r:+0.78  26.05       54.87 (28.82)                                        
133 Larson, Garrett           93 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    46.78Y     54.96  
     r:+0.76  26.79       54.96 (28.17)                                        
134 Hovey, Maverick           93 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    53.84      54.98  
     r:+0.73  26.41       54.98 (28.57)                                        
135 Bentz, Joseph             96 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    53.46      55.28  
     r:+0.82  26.68       55.28 (28.60)                                        
136 Morgan, David             95 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    52.97      55.31  
     r:+0.76  25.59       55.31 (29.72)                                        
137 Lowry, Mcclellan          92 Auburn Aquatics-SE     53.61      55.51  
     r:+0.69  26.41       55.51 (29.10)                                        
138 Murphy, Keith             92 Cypress Fairbank-GU    45.86Y     55.67  
     r:+0.77  25.93       55.67 (29.74)                                        
139 Hehn, Garrett             91 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    53.45      56.20  
     r:+0.71  26.67       56.20 (29.53)                                        
 -- Murray, John              94 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    44.82Y        DQ  
 -- Ingraham, David           92 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     45.91Y       DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Belecanech, Matthew       92 Jersey Wahoos-MA       52.31        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Cohen, Alexander          93 Stingrays-GA           53.57        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Lee, Oliver               92 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.16         NS  
 -- Dunn, William             91 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    52.68        SCR  
 -- Carpenter, Chris          92 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    46.87Y       SCR  
 -- Noble, Evan               91 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    52.90        SCR  
 -- Branning, Michael         92 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    52.51        SCR  
 -- Sobczak, Stephen          93 Club Wolverine-MI      45.74Y       SCR  
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:42.00  07/28/2009 Paul Biedermann, GER                       
    American: A 1:42.96  08/12/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 1:44.10  07/01/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
        Meet: M 1:49.37  08/12/2010 Clay Youngquist, Lakeview Aquatic          
 LC Junior A:   1:55.89                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Youngquist, Clay          92 Lakeview Aquatic-MI  1:51.49    1:49.37M  20  
     r:+0.72  25.50       53.17 (27.67)     1:21.07 (27.90)     1:49.37 (28.30)
  2 Caldwell, Nicholas        93 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:51.24    1:50.79   17  
     r:+0.68  26.48       54.49 (28.01)     1:23.06 (28.57)     1:50.79 (27.73)
  3 Messerschmidt, Tyler      92 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  1:51.22    1:51.14   16  
     r:+0.80  25.88       54.94 (29.06)     1:22.70 (27.76)     1:51.14 (28.44)
  4 Signorin, Connor          92 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:52.94    1:51.20   15  
     r:+0.78  26.46       54.46 (28.00)     1:23.09 (28.63)     1:51.20 (28.11)
  5 Stubblefield, Seth        93 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:52.79    1:52.04   14  
     r:+0.68  26.49       55.28 (28.79)     1:24.16 (28.88)     1:52.04 (27.88)
  6 Belecanech, Matthew       92 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:52.56    1:52.43   13  
     r:+0.78  26.32       54.98 (28.66)     1:23.61 (28.63)     1:52.43 (28.82)
  7 Stoehr, Mitchell          92 Lake Forest Swim-IL  1:51.71    1:52.75   12  
     r:+0.78  26.57       55.01 (28.44)     1:24.11 (29.10)     1:52.75 (28.64)
  8 Bloch, Chase              91 Class Aquatics-CA    1:52.88    1:53.74   11  
     r:+0.80  26.89       55.85 (28.96)     1:24.80 (28.95)     1:53.74 (28.94)
Consolation Final
  9 Hamilton, William         92 Great Lakes Aqua-MI  1:53.30    1:52.65    9  
     r:+0.68  26.92       56.39 (29.47)     1:24.73 (28.34)     1:52.65 (27.92)
 10 Koski, Matias             94 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:53.05    1:52.96    7  
     r:+0.69  26.12       54.73 (28.61)     1:24.11 (29.38)     1:52.96 (28.85)
 11 Hamilton, Colin           92 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:53.89    1:53.28    6  
     r:+0.78  26.70       55.64 (28.94)     1:24.56 (28.92)     1:53.28 (28.72)
 12 Groome, Eegan             92 First Colony Swi-GU  1:53.45    1:53.29    5  
     r:+0.68  26.73       55.39 (28.66)     1:24.56 (29.17)     1:53.29 (28.73)
 13 Pebley, Jacob             93 Corvallis Aquati-OR  1:53.47    1:53.50    4  
     r:+0.74  26.85       55.95 (29.10)     1:24.85 (28.90)     1:53.50 (28.65)
 14 Silverthorn, Nicholas     95 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:53.54    1:53.59    3  
     r:+0.75  26.61       55.56 (28.95)     1:24.71 (29.15)     1:53.59 (28.88)
 15 Alexiou, Nicholas         94 Clearwater Aquat-FL  1:53.15    1:53.75    2  
     r:+0.79  26.49       55.10 (28.61)     1:24.82 (29.72)     1:53.75 (28.93)
 16 Hursch, Derek             91 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:53.91    1:54.97    1  
     r:+0.70  26.51       55.59 (29.08)     1:25.72 (30.13)     1:54.97 (29.25)
Bonus Final
 17 Walters, Zachary          93 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:54.39    1:53.26  
     r:+0.75  26.74       55.80 (29.06)     1:25.81 (30.01)     1:53.26 (27.45)
 18 Hinshaw, Adam             93 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:54.22    1:53.52  
     r:+0.72  27.14       56.07 (28.93)     1:25.56 (29.49)     1:53.52 (27.96)
 19 Clifton, Cannon           94 Unattached-GU        1:54.15    1:53.54  
     r:+0.72  26.80       55.66 (28.86)     1:24.49 (28.83)     1:53.54 (29.05)
 20 Ginsborg, Joshua          92 Fort Collins Are-CO  1:54.27    1:53.71  
     r:+0.78  26.61       55.12 (28.51)     1:24.74 (29.62)     1:53.71 (28.97)
 20 Godbe, Michael            91 Rapid City Racer-SD  1:53.94    1:53.71  
     r:+0.77  27.14       56.48 (29.34)     1:25.60 (29.12)     1:53.71 (28.11)
 22 Jacobsen, Brennan         92 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:54.20    1:53.74  
     r:+0.67  27.11       55.93 (28.82)     1:24.85 (28.92)     1:53.74 (28.89)
 23 Buerger, Jonathan         92 Allegheny North-AM   1:54.40    1:53.87  
     r:+0.70  26.87       55.81 (28.94)     1:25.41 (29.60)     1:53.87 (28.46)
 24 Hauss, Michael            93 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:54.25    1:54.34  
     r:+0.74  27.04       56.40 (29.36)     1:25.33 (28.93)     1:54.34 (29.01)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:42.00  07/28/2009 Paul Biedermann, GER                       
    American: A 1:42.96  08/12/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 1:44.10  07/01/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
        Meet: M 1:49.37  08/12/2010 Clay Youngquist, Lakeview Aquatic          
 LC Junior A:   1:55.89                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Messerschmidt, Tyler      92 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  1:51.85    1:51.22  
     r:+0.77  25.27       54.95 (29.68)     1:23.47 (28.52)     1:51.22 (27.75)
  2 Caldwell, Nicholas        93 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:53.17    1:51.24  
     r:+0.68  26.42       54.72 (28.30)     1:23.21 (28.49)     1:51.24 (28.03)
  3 Youngquist, Clay          92 Lakeview Aquatic-MI  1:51.56    1:51.49  
     r:+0.69  25.07       53.11 (28.04)     1:22.60 (29.49)     1:51.49 (28.89)
  4 Stoehr, Mitchell          92 Lake Forest Swim-IL  1:52.38    1:51.71  
     r:+0.73  26.04       53.63 (27.59)     1:22.25 (28.62)     1:51.71 (29.46)
  5 Belecanech, Matthew       92 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:50.95    1:52.56  
     r:+0.70  26.06       54.56 (28.50)     1:23.77 (29.21)     1:52.56 (28.79)
  6 Stubblefield, Seth        93 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:53.90    1:52.79  
     r:+0.70  26.59       55.61 (29.02)     1:24.59 (28.98)     1:52.79 (28.20)
  7 Bloch, Chase              91 Class Aquatics-CA    1:52.19    1:52.88  
     r:+0.70  26.56       55.30 (28.74)     1:23.94 (28.64)     1:52.88 (28.94)
  8 Signorin, Connor          92 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:50.28    1:52.94  
     r:+0.79  26.38       55.01 (28.63)     1:23.98 (28.97)     1:52.94 (28.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Koski, Matias             94 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:54.75    1:53.05  
     r:+0.70  25.53       53.94 (28.41)     1:23.61 (29.67)     1:53.05 (29.44)
 10 Alexiou, Nicholas         94 Clearwater Aquat-FL  1:54.04    1:53.15  
     r:+0.83  26.30       54.67 (28.37)     1:23.83 (29.16)     1:53.15 (29.32)
 11 Hamilton, William         92 Great Lakes Aqua-MI  1:52.65    1:53.30  
     r:+0.68  27.01       56.44 (29.43)     1:24.51 (28.07)     1:53.30 (28.79)
 12 Groome, Eegan             92 First Colony Swi-GU  1:54.96    1:53.45  
     r:+0.70  26.61       54.64 (28.03)     1:23.69 (29.05)     1:53.45 (29.76)
 13 Pebley, Jacob             93 Corvallis Aquati-OR  1:54.94    1:53.47  
     r:+0.73  26.67       55.02 (28.35)     1:24.25 (29.23)     1:53.47 (29.22)
 14 Silverthorn, Nicholas     95 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:55.53    1:53.54  
     r:+0.77  26.62       55.39 (28.77)     1:24.74 (29.35)     1:53.54 (28.80)
 15 Hamilton, Colin           92 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:39.72Y   1:53.89  
     r:+0.77  26.91       56.10 (29.19)     1:25.00 (28.90)     1:53.89 (28.89)
 16 Hursch, Derek             91 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:55.57    1:53.91  
     r:+0.71  26.45       55.70 (29.25)     1:24.97 (29.27)     1:53.91 (28.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Godbe, Michael            91 Rapid City Racer-SD  1:55.40    1:53.94  
     r:+0.75  27.01       55.81 (28.80)     1:25.25 (29.44)     1:53.94 (28.69)
 18 Clifton, Cannon           94 Unattached-GU        1:54.07    1:54.15  
     r:+0.76  26.46       54.99 (28.53)     1:24.10 (29.11)     1:54.15 (30.05)
 19 Jacobsen, Brennan         92 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:40.10Y   1:54.20  
     r:+0.71  27.40       56.27 (28.87)     1:25.51 (29.24)     1:54.20 (28.69)
 20 Hinshaw, Adam             93 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:54.49    1:54.22  
     r:+0.72  26.84       56.09 (29.25)     1:25.73 (29.64)     1:54.22 (28.49)
 21 Hauss, Michael            93 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:39.78Y   1:54.25  
     r:+0.72  26.95       55.40 (28.45)     1:24.67 (29.27)     1:54.25 (29.58)
 22 Ginsborg, Joshua          92 Fort Collins Are-CO  1:55.89    1:54.27  
     r:+0.83  26.82       55.52 (28.70)     1:24.78 (29.26)     1:54.27 (29.49)
 23 Omana, Carlos             93 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  1:39.60Y   1:54.37  
     r:+0.71  27.04       56.01 (28.97)     1:25.50 (29.49)     1:54.37 (28.87)
 24 Walters, Zachary          93 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:55.12    1:54.39  
     r:+0.76  26.96       56.04 (29.08)     1:26.02 (29.98)     1:54.39 (28.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Buerger, Jonathan         92 Allegheny North-AM   1:53.39    1:54.40  
     r:+0.75  26.55       55.40 (28.85)     1:25.27 (29.87)     1:54.40 (29.13)
 26 Daniec, Jan               92 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:55.23    1:54.44  
     r:+0.76  26.81       55.87 (29.06)     1:25.23 (29.36)     1:54.44 (29.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Smith, Clark              95 Denver Swim Acad-CO  1:40.04Y   1:54.44  
     r:+0.71  26.46       55.42 (28.96)     1:25.30 (29.88)     1:54.44 (29.14)
 28 Cohen, Alexander          93 Stingrays-GA         1:54.18    1:54.45  
     r:+0.68  26.89       55.94 (29.05)     1:25.33 (29.39)     1:54.45 (29.12)
 29 Williams, Trenton         94 San Diego Aquati-SI  1:55.21    1:54.53  
     r:+0.66  27.17       56.27 (29.10)     1:25.56 (29.29)     1:54.53 (28.97)
 30 Nolan, Connor             92 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:38.44Y   1:54.57  
     r:+0.69  27.19       56.05 (28.86)     1:25.21 (29.16)     1:54.57 (29.36)
 31 Campbell, Sven            94 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:55.34    1:54.58  
     r:+0.77  26.13       55.22 (29.09)     1:25.03 (29.81)     1:54.58 (29.55)
 32 Partin, Jackson           93 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:56.07    1:54.68  
     r:+0.68  26.95       55.70 (28.75)     1:25.25 (29.55)     1:54.68 (29.43)
 32 Satterthwaite, Christoph  92 Team Foxjet-MN       1:40.43Y   1:54.68  
     r:+0.72  26.92       56.30 (29.38)     1:25.35 (29.05)     1:54.68 (29.33)
 34 Dillinger, Nicklaus       93 Gillette Swim Te-WY  1:56.74    1:54.73  
     r:+0.69  26.20       55.42 (29.22)     1:25.38 (29.96)     1:54.73 (29.35)
 34 Hughes, Kevin             93 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:56.85    1:54.73  
     r:+0.66  26.64       55.44 (28.80)     1:25.17 (29.73)     1:54.73 (29.56)
 36 Gaudiani, Michael         93 Lake Erie Silver-LE  1:55.41    1:54.78  
     r:+0.75  27.36       56.59 (29.23)     1:25.62 (29.03)     1:54.78 (29.16)
 37 Shaw, Luke                93 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:55.54    1:54.81  
     r:+0.66  26.43       56.13 (29.70)     1:26.48 (30.35)     1:54.81 (28.33)
 38 Hallowell, Ethan          92 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  1:54.88    1:54.83  
     r:+0.64  26.59       55.32 (28.73)     1:24.75 (29.43)     1:54.83 (30.08)
 39 Snyder, Reed              93 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:55.59    1:54.88  
     r:+0.80  26.92       56.12 (29.20)     1:25.39 (29.27)     1:54.88 (29.49)
 40 Yildirimer, Ediz          93 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:57.51    1:54.90  
     r:+0.75  26.99       56.75 (29.76)     1:26.23 (29.48)     1:54.90 (28.67)
 41 Mita, Riley               93 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:57.71    1:54.92  
     r:+0.60  27.21       56.31 (29.10)     1:25.94 (29.63)     1:54.92 (28.98)
 42 Ellis, Matthew            93 Una Cat-FL/CAT       1:54.32    1:54.93  
     r:+0.79  26.88       55.75 (28.87)     1:25.16 (29.41)     1:54.93 (29.77)
 43 Thompson, Matthew         92 West Florida Lig-FL  1:56.80    1:55.05  
     r:+0.73  26.77       55.41 (28.64)     1:25.25 (29.84)     1:55.05 (29.80)
 44 Gutierrez, Longyuan       95 Cottonwood Heigh-UT  1:57.63    1:55.23  
     r:+0.84  26.66       56.34 (29.68)     1:27.27 (30.93)     1:55.23 (27.96)
 45 Redondo, Logan            94 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:38.29Y   1:55.25  
     r:+0.68  25.92       55.20 (29.28)     1:25.43 (30.23)     1:55.25 (29.82)
 46 Miller, Jackson           94 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:40.18Y   1:55.30  
     r:+0.71  26.13       54.96 (28.83)     1:24.90 (29.94)     1:55.30 (30.40)
 47 Webb, Christopher         94 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  1:41.52Y   1:55.36  
     r:+0.80  26.66       55.84 (29.18)     1:25.94 (30.10)     1:55.36 (29.42)
 48 Klutey, Andrew            93 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:55.72    1:55.41  
     r:+0.76  26.68       55.55 (28.87)     1:25.58 (30.03)     1:55.41 (29.83)
 49 Wolf, Dylan               93 Desert Storm Swi-CA  1:55.28    1:55.49  
     r:+0.71  26.79       55.91 (29.12)     1:25.53 (29.62)     1:55.49 (29.96)
 50 Browning, Evan            93 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:54.59    1:55.50  
     r:+0.79  25.48       54.03 (28.55)     1:24.04 (30.01)     1:55.50 (31.46)
 50 Shimomura, Samuel         94 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:55.13    1:55.50  
     r:+0.64  27.19       56.36 (29.17)     1:26.02 (29.66)     1:55.50 (29.48)
 52 Lane, John                93 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:53.92    1:55.52  
     r:+0.78  26.32       55.33 (29.01)     1:25.62 (30.29)     1:55.52 (29.90)
 53 Lyon, Jameson             94 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:55.67    1:55.53  
     r:+0.76  27.15       56.51 (29.36)     1:26.14 (29.63)     1:55.53 (29.39)
 54 Stephens, John            93 North Baltimore-MD   1:55.65    1:55.67  
     r:+0.72  26.20       55.66 (29.46)     1:25.56 (29.90)     1:55.67 (30.11)
 55 Wrightson, Nicholas       93 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  1:55.31    1:55.71  
     r:+0.72  26.59       55.22 (28.63)     1:25.06 (29.84)     1:55.71 (30.65)
 56 Lierley, Jonathan         92 Mount Pleasant S-SC  1:55.99    1:55.75  
     r:+0.73  26.98       56.01 (29.03)     1:25.78 (29.77)     1:55.75 (29.97)
 57 Nunan, Michael            94 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:57.27    1:55.79  
     r:+0.73  27.85       57.65 (29.80)     1:27.21 (29.56)     1:55.79 (28.58)
 58 Ingraham, David           92 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:54.52    1:55.82  
     r:+0.70  26.87       55.62 (28.75)     1:25.45 (29.83)     1:55.82 (30.37)
 59 Ruddy, Samuel             93 Team Santa Monic-CA  1:55.68    1:55.85  
     r:+0.73  26.78       55.60 (28.82)     1:24.95 (29.35)     1:55.85 (30.90)
 60 Peters, Johannes          92 Fox Valley Swim-IL   1:55.49    1:55.86  
     r:+0.72  26.41       55.31 (28.90)     1:25.40 (30.09)     1:55.86 (30.46)
 61 Bravence, Benjamin        93 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:53.49    1:55.94  
     r:+0.79  26.87       56.28 (29.41)     1:26.16 (29.88)     1:55.94 (29.78)
 62 Edwards, Jonathan         92 Cypress Fairbank-GU  1:37.55Y   1:56.00  
     r:+0.70  26.94       56.21 (29.27)     1:25.64 (29.43)     1:56.00 (30.36)
 63 Ritter, Jacob             92 Houston Swim Clu-GU  1:56.94    1:56.03  
     r:+0.70  26.96       56.31 (29.35)     1:26.55 (30.24)     1:56.03 (29.48)
 64 Funk, Hunter              94 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:39.79Y   1:56.04  
     r:+0.77  27.66       56.93 (29.27)     1:26.39 (29.46)     1:56.04 (29.65)
 65 Thomson, Daniel           93 Hinsdale Swim Cl-IL  1:58.03    1:56.06  
     r:+0.78  27.36       56.90 (29.54)     1:26.59 (29.69)     1:56.06 (29.47)
 66 Spinazzola, Luca          92 Una Abf-NE           1:55.18    1:56.07  
     r:+0.67  26.85       56.09 (29.24)     1:26.06 (29.97)     1:56.07 (30.01)
 67 Paulk, David              93 Jewish Community-AM  1:57.57    1:56.09  
     r:+0.73  27.42       56.89 (29.47)     1:26.69 (29.80)     1:56.09 (29.40)
 68 Wong, Christopher         93 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:55.64    1:56.10  
     r:+0.68  27.11       56.21 (29.10)     1:25.77 (29.56)     1:56.10 (30.33)
 69 Allen, Coleman            93 Spokane Area Swi-IE  1:40.84Y   1:56.15  
     r:+0.74  27.44       57.29 (29.85)     1:26.54 (29.25)     1:56.15 (29.61)
 70 Egan, Liam                96 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:58.68    1:56.17  
     r:+0.75  27.45       56.20 (28.75)     1:26.47 (30.27)     1:56.17 (29.70)
 71 Stewart-Bates, Benjamin   92 Solon Stars Swim-LE  1:56.18    1:56.28  
     r:+0.72  27.51       57.09 (29.58)     1:26.85 (29.76)     1:56.28 (29.43)
 72 O'Halloran, Neil          93 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:40.61Y   1:56.31  
     r:+0.75  27.38       57.26 (29.88)     1:26.68 (29.42)     1:56.31 (29.63)
 73 Duggan, Sean              94 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:56.36    1:56.33  
     r:+0.73  26.42       55.40 (28.98)     1:25.69 (30.29)     1:56.33 (30.64)
 73 Makuta, Ryan              93 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:55.69    1:56.33  
     r:+0.63  26.73       56.16 (29.43)     1:26.35 (30.19)     1:56.33 (29.98)
 75 Harder, Robert            93 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:57.70    1:56.37  
     r:+0.70  26.55       55.43 (28.88)     1:25.95 (30.52)     1:56.37 (30.42)
 76 Kekacs, Steven            93 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:57.47    1:56.43  
     r:+0.70  27.60       57.16 (29.56)     1:26.74 (29.58)     1:56.43 (29.69)
 77 Kranenburg, Pieter        91 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:39.82Y   1:56.45  
     r:+0.82  27.41       57.15 (29.74)     1:27.08 (29.93)     1:56.45 (29.37)
 78 Putnam, Charles           92 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:57.58    1:56.51  
     r:+0.69  26.78       55.78 (29.00)     1:25.77 (29.99)     1:56.51 (30.74)
 79 Owens, Kevin              93 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:57.60    1:56.53  
     r:+0.78  27.50       57.02 (29.52)     1:27.02 (30.00)     1:56.53 (29.51)
 80 Burns, Ian                94 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:55.42    1:56.57  
     r:+0.77  27.44       56.71 (29.27)     1:27.17 (30.46)     1:56.57 (29.40)
 81 Schumacher, Griffin       93 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:41.47Y   1:56.59  
     r:+0.73  25.82       55.15 (29.33)     1:25.93 (30.78)     1:56.59 (30.66)
 82 Westlake, Brian           93 California Capit-SN  1:56.61    1:56.63  
     r:+0.69  27.85       57.64 (29.79)     1:28.24 (30.60)     1:56.63 (28.39)
 82 Weik, Allen               92 Unattached-MA        1:41.24Y   1:56.63  
     r:+0.78  26.98       56.28 (29.30)     1:26.62 (30.34)     1:56.63 (30.01)
 84 Brumm, Peter              94 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:55.40    1:56.68  
     r:+0.84  26.23       55.37 (29.14)     1:26.21 (30.84)     1:56.68 (30.47)
 85 Dunne, Ryan               93 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:41.32Y   1:56.73  
     r:+0.82  27.14       56.95 (29.81)     1:27.21 (30.26)     1:56.73 (29.52)
 86 Haney, Michael            94 The Claremont Cl-CA  1:54.53    1:56.80  
     r:+0.68  26.37       55.55 (29.18)     1:25.76 (30.21)     1:56.80 (31.04)
 87 Oh, Jun                   93 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:56.81    1:56.81  
     r:+0.69  26.98       56.34 (29.36)     1:26.47 (30.13)     1:56.81 (30.34)
 88 Ores, Jacob               93 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  1:57.56    1:56.82  
     r:+0.72  26.95       56.45 (29.50)     1:26.47 (30.02)     1:56.82 (30.35)
 89 Taylor, Matthew           92 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:53.96    1:56.87  
     r:+0.68  27.13       56.57 (29.44)     1:26.61 (30.04)     1:56.87 (30.26)
 90 Maher, Connor             93 Hamden-No.Haven-CT   1:56.50    1:56.89  
     r:+0.77  27.75       57.34 (29.59)     1:27.28 (29.94)     1:56.89 (29.61)
 91 Griffin, Christopher      92 West Austin Aqua-ST  1:56.16    1:56.97  
     r:+0.77  26.96       56.17 (29.21)     1:26.62 (30.45)     1:56.97 (30.35)
 92 Calarie, Conner           93 Jewish Community-AM  1:53.09    1:57.02  
     r:+0.79  27.42       57.06 (29.64)     1:27.02 (29.96)     1:57.02 (30.00)
 92 Criss, Austin             93 Una Cca-VA           1:55.96    1:57.02  
     r:+0.75  27.00       56.75 (29.75)     1:26.76 (30.01)     1:57.02 (30.26)
 94 Button, Robert            92 Mansfield Aquati-NT  1:55.81    1:57.03  
     r:+0.79  27.06       56.59 (29.53)     1:27.08 (30.49)     1:57.03 (29.95)
 95 Braun, Andrew             92 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:55.70    1:57.07  
     r:+0.75  27.25       56.37 (29.12)     1:26.50 (30.13)     1:57.07 (30.57)
 95 Miner, Robert             91 Cottonwood Heigh-UT  1:39.93Y   1:57.07  
     r:+0.94  26.88       56.01 (29.13)     1:26.73 (30.72)     1:57.07 (30.34)
 97 Spinella, Nicholas        92 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.58    1:57.11  
     r:+0.76  27.52       57.44 (29.92)     1:27.34 (29.90)     1:57.11 (29.77)
 98 Camper, Michael           93 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:41.22Y   1:57.12  
     r:+0.69  26.64       56.42 (29.78)     1:27.09 (30.67)     1:57.12 (30.03)
 99 Killeen, Nicholas         93 Ywca Flying Fish-IL  1:57.81    1:57.13  
     r:+0.71  27.25       56.58 (29.33)     1:26.59 (30.01)     1:57.13 (30.54)
 99 Grabl, Lukas              91 Team Fla-FG          1:56.98    1:57.13  
     r:+0.76  26.95       56.30 (29.35)     1:26.62 (30.32)     1:57.13 (30.51)
101 Love, Dillon              92 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:58.09    1:57.15  
     r:+0.71  27.46       57.15 (29.69)     1:26.92 (29.77)     1:57.15 (30.23)
102 Jardine, Samuel           92 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:56.73    1:57.20  
     r:+0.75  27.17       56.55 (29.38)     1:26.82 (30.27)     1:57.20 (30.38)
103 Burns, Janardana          95 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:58.02    1:57.21  
     r:+0.82  27.82       57.52 (29.70)     1:27.58 (30.06)     1:57.21 (29.63)
104 Holloway, Eastman         93 SwimTulsa-OK         1:55.78    1:57.22  
     r:+0.83  27.21       56.29 (29.08)     1:26.11 (29.82)     1:57.22 (31.11)
105 Jakl, David               93 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:40.24Y   1:57.26  
     r:+0.65  27.66       57.90 (30.24)     1:28.15 (30.25)     1:57.26 (29.11)
105 Sherrier, Dave            92 RallySport Aquat-CO  1:40.69Y   1:57.26  
     r:+0.79  27.36       56.47 (29.11)     1:26.78 (30.31)     1:57.26 (30.48)
107 Freeman, Christopher      93 Rochester Swim C-MN  1:57.51    1:57.32  
          r:+0.77             57.26 ( )     1:26.84 (29.58)     1:57.32 (30.48)
108 Wilson, James             92 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:56.51    1:57.38  
     r:+0.70  27.89       57.88 (29.99)     1:27.71 (29.83)     1:57.38 (29.67)
109 Ekleberry, Jonathan       92 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:42.31Y   1:57.50  
     r:+0.89  27.79       57.52 (29.73)     1:28.01 (30.49)     1:57.50 (29.49)
110 London, Michael           92 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:39.81Y   1:57.52  
     r:+0.71  26.83       55.95 (29.12)     1:26.27 (30.32)     1:57.52 (31.25)
111 Tan, Daniel               92 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:40.59Y   1:57.55  
     r:+0.77  27.61       57.81 (30.20)     1:28.01 (30.20)     1:57.55 (29.54)
112 Zheng, Eric               93 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  1:58.00    1:57.56  
     r:+0.73  27.09       56.44 (29.35)     1:27.34 (30.90)     1:57.56 (30.22)
113 Galinskiy, Aleksandr      93 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   1:55.72    1:57.58  
     r:+0.77  26.75       56.31 (29.56)     1:26.66 (30.35)     1:57.58 (30.92)
114 Wilson, Taylor            92 Barracuda Swim C-SE  1:56.17    1:57.65  
     r:+0.73  27.33       56.79 (29.46)     1:27.32 (30.53)     1:57.65 (30.33)
115 Rooker, Gabriel           94 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:57.79    1:57.67  
     r:+0.66  27.25       56.84 (29.59)     1:26.77 (29.93)     1:57.67 (30.90)
116 Quincy, Paul              91 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC  1:57.91    1:57.70  
     r:+0.74  27.62       57.05 (29.43)     1:27.31 (30.26)     1:57.70 (30.39)
117 Vazquez, Andres           93 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  1:57.54    1:57.75  
     r:+0.73  27.06       56.88 (29.82)     1:27.14 (30.26)     1:57.75 (30.61)
117 Brown, Nolan              93 Redlands Swim Te-CA  1:40.33Y   1:57.75  
     r:+0.84  27.27       56.78 (29.51)     1:27.46 (30.68)     1:57.75 (30.29)
117 Wollkind, Spencer         91 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:56.31    1:57.75  
     r:+0.74  26.94       55.91 (28.97)     1:26.53 (30.62)     1:57.75 (31.22)
120 Friedel, Joshua           92 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:55.41    1:57.76  
     r:+0.67  26.53       55.85 (29.32)     1:26.58 (30.73)     1:57.76 (31.18)
121 Walker, Donald            91 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:40.40Y   1:57.79  
     r:+0.65  27.38       57.39 (30.01)     1:27.99 (30.60)     1:57.79 (29.80)
122 Arata, Ryan               94 Falfins Swimming-CO  1:57.31    1:57.81  
     r:+0.69  27.72       57.87 (30.15)     1:28.27 (30.40)     1:57.81 (29.54)
123 Katz, Alexander           96 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:55.04    1:57.85  
     r:+0.82  27.68       57.56 (29.88)     1:27.90 (30.34)     1:57.85 (29.95)
124 Militti, Patrick          92 Swim Omaha-MW        1:40.51Y   1:57.93  
     r:+0.69  27.67       57.60 (29.93)     1:28.15 (30.55)     1:57.93 (29.78)
125 Darbinyan, Armen          93 Ccat Swimming-CA     1:41.27Y   1:57.94  
     r:+0.63  27.13       56.95 (29.82)     1:27.71 (30.76)     1:57.94 (30.23)
126 Gordon, Clifton           92 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:42.08Y   1:58.02  
     r:+0.69  27.86       57.89 (30.03)     1:28.53 (30.64)     1:58.02 (29.49)
127 Margritier, Matthew       92 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  1:40.51Y   1:58.04  
     r:+0.69  26.64       56.31 (29.67)     1:26.23 (29.92)     1:58.04 (31.81)
128 Vivadelli, Christian      93 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:41.99Y   1:58.06  
     r:+0.76  27.31       57.04 (29.73)     1:28.04 (31.00)     1:58.06 (30.02)
129 O'Connor, Daniel          92 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:56.30    1:58.08  
     r:+0.69  27.18       56.78 (29.60)     1:27.48 (30.70)     1:58.08 (30.60)
130 Gerth, Matthew            92 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:39.61Y   1:58.18  
     r:+0.84  26.58       55.69 (29.11)     1:26.46 (30.77)     1:58.18 (31.72)
131 Wickwire, Peter           92 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:54.46    1:58.29  
     r:+0.62  26.99       56.20 (29.21)     1:26.75 (30.55)     1:58.29 (31.54)
132 Murphy, Sean              93 Una Twst-GU          1:55.25    1:58.33  
     r:+0.79  27.50       57.47 (29.97)     1:28.02 (30.55)     1:58.33 (30.31)
132 Bull, Adam                94 City of Richards-NT  1:56.88    1:58.33  
     r:+0.76  27.75       57.82 (30.07)     1:28.19 (30.37)     1:58.33 (30.14)
134 Cann, D'Voreaux           92 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:55.20    1:58.36  
     r:+0.62  26.99       56.98 (29.99)     1:27.60 (30.62)     1:58.36 (30.76)
135 Debaugh, Jonathan         93 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:41.06Y   1:58.38  
     r:+0.69  27.18       57.26 (30.08)     1:27.74 (30.48)     1:58.38 (30.64)
136 Cuthbert, Nathaniel       92 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:40.89Y   1:58.41  
     r:+0.72  27.67       57.17 (29.50)     1:27.78 (30.61)     1:58.41 (30.63)
137 Bonk, Joseph              93 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:57.92    1:58.42  
     r:+0.69  27.41       57.25 (29.84)     1:27.87 (30.62)     1:58.42 (30.55)
138 Musser, Seth              92 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:57.82    1:58.48  
     r:+0.68  27.53       57.16 (29.63)     1:27.46 (30.30)     1:58.48 (31.02)
139 Cobau, William            93 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:41.65Y   1:58.50  
     r:+0.78  26.46       55.74 (29.28)     1:26.64 (30.90)     1:58.50 (31.86)
140 Heil, Scott               92 Eastern Express-NJ   1:55.64    1:58.58  
     r:+0.74  27.40       57.07 (29.67)     1:27.15 (30.08)     1:58.58 (31.43)
141 Bailey, John              93 Bernal's Gator S-NE  1:42.32Y   1:58.68  
     r:+0.70  27.27       56.85 (29.58)     1:27.50 (30.65)     1:58.68 (31.18)
142 Stephens, Jacob           92 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:56.07    1:58.72  
     r:+0.70  26.99       56.64 (29.65)     1:27.16 (30.52)     1:58.72 (31.56)
143 Robinson, Harrison        93 Cypress Fairbank-GU  1:39.98Y   1:58.83  
     r:+0.73  27.55       57.55 (30.00)     1:27.86 (30.31)     1:58.83 (30.97)
144 Martin, James             91 Central CT Aquat-CT  1:40.73Y   1:58.86  
     r:+0.76  27.51       57.88 (30.37)     1:28.93 (31.05)     1:58.86 (29.93)
145 Buerger, Matthew          94 Allegheny North-AM   1:42.25Y   1:58.92  
     r:+0.68  27.83       57.72 (29.89)     1:28.14 (30.42)     1:58.92 (30.78)
146 Waller, Kevin             93 South Coast Aqua-OR  1:57.50    1:59.01  
     r:+0.79  27.67       57.52 (29.85)     1:28.08 (30.56)     1:59.01 (30.93)
146 Glanda, Justin            92 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:54.88    1:59.01  
     r:+0.71  26.82       56.44 (29.62)     1:27.78 (31.34)     1:59.01 (31.23)
148 Lucchesi, Michael         92 South West Aquat-WI  1:55.88    1:59.04  
     r:+0.63  27.11       57.35 (30.24)     1:28.71 (31.36)     1:59.04 (30.33)
148 Martinez, Joseph          94 Lost Creek Aquat-ST  1:55.50    1:59.04  
     r:+0.84  27.12       56.36 (29.24)     1:27.05 (30.69)     1:59.04 (31.99)
150 Mendez-Beck, Tomas        92 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  1:56.88    1:59.17  
     r:+0.70  27.83       57.75 (29.92)     1:28.13 (30.38)     1:59.17 (31.04)
151 Smith, Clayton            92 Ywca Flying Fish-IL  1:42.27Y   1:59.18  
     r:+0.79  28.10       58.33 (30.23)     1:28.66 (30.33)     1:59.18 (30.52)
152 Jorgensen, Adam           93 California Capit-SN  1:38.56Y   1:59.23  
     r:+0.73  27.10       56.87 (29.77)     1:27.96 (31.09)     1:59.23 (31.27)
153 Porter, Alexander         93 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:41.43Y   1:59.27  
     r:+0.74  26.47       56.45 (29.98)     1:28.32 (31.87)     1:59.27 (30.95)
154 Norman, Jon               92 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:54.97    1:59.38  
     r:+0.84  27.12       57.15 (30.03)     1:27.98 (30.83)     1:59.38 (31.40)
155 Porter, Andrew            93 Cabrillo Threshe-PC  1:57.66    1:59.43  
     r:+0.71  28.02       57.86 (29.84)     1:28.65 (30.79)     1:59.43 (30.78)
156 Phillips, Andrew          93 Lost Creek Aquat-ST  1:58.05    1:59.61  
     r:+0.79  28.03       58.37 (30.34)     1:28.74 (30.37)     1:59.61 (30.87)
157 McElduff, Michael         92 Lakeland Hills-NJ    1:41.79Y   1:59.69  
     r:+0.70  27.09       56.59 (29.50)     1:27.78 (31.19)     1:59.69 (31.91)
158 Holston, Benjamin         93 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:41.84Y   1:59.82  
     r:+0.74  28.04       57.68 (29.64)     1:29.09 (31.41)     1:59.82 (30.73)
159 Schaefer, Matthew         92 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:57.59    1:59.84  
     r:+0.75  26.85       56.99 (30.14)     1:28.27 (31.28)     1:59.84 (31.57)
160 Hedlin, Eric              93 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:56.76    2:00.16  
     r:+0.75  27.66       58.12 (30.46)     1:29.68 (31.56)     2:00.16 (30.48)
161 Olson, Patrick            93 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:41.80Y   2:00.54  
     r:+0.73  27.51       57.52 (30.01)     1:28.74 (31.22)     2:00.54 (31.80)
162 Menke, Alex               92 Southern Crescen-GA  1:58.06    2:00.71  
     r:+0.73  27.50       57.40 (29.90)     1:28.74 (31.34)     2:00.71 (31.97)
163 Winder, Alan              94 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:41.82Y   2:00.98  
     r:+0.76  27.51       57.79 (30.28)     1:29.31 (31.52)     2:00.98 (31.67)
163 Lowry, Mcclellan          92 Auburn Aquatics-SE   1:54.72    2:00.98  
     r:+0.73  27.00       56.55 (29.55)     1:28.67 (32.12)     2:00.98 (32.31)
165 Kahn, Ross                92 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:56.55    2:01.64  
     r:+0.76  27.68       57.93 (30.25)     1:29.85 (31.92)     2:01.64 (31.79)
166 Rosenbaum, Ryan           94 Team Fla-FG          1:57.85    2:01.69  
     r:+0.73  28.28       59.06 (30.78)     1:30.55 (31.49)     2:01.69 (31.14)
167 Murphy, Keith             92 Cypress Fairbank-GU  1:38.77Y   2:02.37  
     r:+0.83  27.95       58.67 (30.72)     1:30.23 (31.56)     2:02.37 (32.14)
168 Knight, Stefan            92 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:40.33Y   2:04.79  
     r:+0.69  27.45       58.48 (31.03)     1:31.96 (33.48)     2:04.79 (32.83)
 -- Moore, Charles            91 Cypress Fairbank-GU  1:56.62        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Myers, Patrick            93 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:57.09        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Markham, Jared            93 Greenwood Tiger-CO   1:40.09Y       DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Hwang, Bob                93 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:57.69        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Betulius, Grant           92 Fox Valley Swim-IL   1:42.32Y       DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Boston, Brett             91 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:52.85        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Morgan, David             95 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:41.00Y        NS  
 -- Hommel, Robert            93 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:53.58        SCR  
 -- Glavich, Dominick         93 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:53.77        SCR  
 -- Whitener, Adam            95 Club Wolverine-MI    1:55.66        SCR  
 -- Murray, Brent             93 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:55.27        SCR  
 -- Johnson, Andrew           91 Team Foxjet-MN       1:55.00        SCR  
 -- Carpenter, Chris          92 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  1:58.01        SCR  
 -- Behles, Max               92 Ywca Flying Fish-IL  1:40.67Y       SCR  
 -- Boscacci, Karl            92 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  1:56.49        SCR  
 -- Bolton, Brian             92 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:57.96        SCR  
 -- Geerdes, Philip           92 Una Rsd-SI           1:55.30        SCR  
 -- Feeley, Ryan              91 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:51.96        SCR  
 -- Noble, Evan               91 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  1:55.66        SCR  
 -- Fronk, Spencer            92 Greenwood Tiger-CO   1:37.12Y       SCR  
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:40.07  07/26/2009 Paul Biederman, GER                        
    American: A 3:42.78  08/10/2008 Larsen Jensen, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 3:43.53  06/29/2008 Larsen Jensen, Trojan                      
        Meet: M 3:52.32  08/11/2010 Nicholas Caldwell, Sarasota YMCA Sh        
 LC Junior A:   4:07.09                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Caldwell, Nicholas        93 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  3:52.32    3:52.88   20  
     r:+0.71  27.67       57.43 (29.76)     1:27.00 (29.57)     1:56.41 (29.41)
        2:25.79 (29.38)     2:55.08 (29.29)     3:24.37 (29.29)     3:52.88 (28.51)
  2 Feeley, Ryan              91 Badger Swim Club-MR  3:56.30    3:54.85   17  
     r:+0.73  27.43       57.42 (29.99)     1:27.45 (30.03)     1:57.69 (30.24)
        2:26.92 (29.23)     2:56.57 (29.65)     3:26.00 (29.43)     3:54.85 (28.85)
  3 Daniec, Jan               92 Mission Viejo Na-CA  3:56.93    3:55.61   16  
     r:+0.76  27.65       57.54 (29.89)     1:27.28 (29.74)     1:57.12 (29.84)
        2:26.41 (29.29)     2:56.60 (30.19)     3:26.36 (29.76)     3:55.61 (29.25)
  4 Signorin, Connor          92 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  3:58.21    3:55.84   15  
     r:+0.72  27.53       57.32 (29.79)     1:27.55 (30.23)     1:57.66 (30.11)
        2:27.59 (29.93)     2:57.38 (29.79)     3:27.11 (29.73)     3:55.84 (28.73)
  5 Groome, Eegan             92 First Colony Swi-GU  3:58.38    3:56.13   14  
     r:+0.69  27.19       56.09 (28.90)     1:25.72 (29.63)     1:55.50 (29.78)
        2:25.92 (30.42)     2:56.28 (30.36)     3:26.83 (30.55)     3:56.13 (29.30)
  6 Hinshaw, Adam             93 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  3:58.01    3:57.79   13  
     r:+0.72  27.79       57.66 (29.87)     1:27.96 (30.30)     1:58.45 (30.49)
        2:28.42 (29.97)     2:58.80 (30.38)     3:29.22 (30.42)     3:57.79 (28.57)
  7 Youngquist, Clay          92 Lakeview Aquatic-MI  3:58.05    3:58.04   12  
     r:+0.71  27.56       57.54 (29.98)     1:27.68 (30.14)     1:58.02 (30.34)
        2:28.28 (30.26)     2:58.95 (30.67)     3:29.15 (30.20)     3:58.04 (28.89)
  8 Thomson, Daniel           93 Hinsdale Swim Cl-IL  3:58.83    3:58.98   11  
     r:+0.77  27.58       57.60 (30.02)     1:27.99 (30.39)     1:59.03 (31.04)
        2:29.06 (30.03)     2:59.17 (30.11)     3:29.45 (30.28)     3:58.98 (29.53)
Consolation Final
  9 Koski, Matias             94 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:00.31    3:56.94    9  
     r:+0.69  27.01       56.88 (29.87)     1:27.12 (30.24)     1:57.14 (30.02)
        2:27.32 (30.18)     2:57.48 (30.16)     3:27.75 (30.27)     3:56.94 (29.19)
 10 Jacobsen, Brennan         92 La Mirada Armada-CA  3:59.46    3:58.28    7  
     r:+0.74  27.84       57.50 (29.66)     1:27.74 (30.24)     1:58.12 (30.38)
        2:28.44 (30.32)     2:58.77 (30.33)     3:29.32 (30.55)     3:58.28 (28.96)
 11 Omana, Carlos             93 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  3:59.92    3:58.65    6  
     r:+0.72  26.87       56.28 (29.41)     1:26.28 (30.00)     1:56.78 (30.50)
        2:27.27 (30.49)     2:58.19 (30.92)     3:29.22 (31.03)     3:58.65 (29.43)
 12 Snyder, Reed              93 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  3:59.97    3:58.75    5  
     r:+0.80  27.98       58.48 (30.50)     1:28.87 (30.39)     1:59.58 (30.71)
        2:29.81 (30.23)     2:59.93 (30.12)     3:29.94 (30.01)     3:58.75 (28.81)
 13 Belecanech, Matthew       92 Jersey Wahoos-MA     3:59.98    3:58.87    4  
     r:+0.69  27.38       57.77 (30.39)     1:28.10 (30.33)     1:59.11 (31.01)
        2:29.45 (30.34)     2:59.69 (30.24)     3:29.76 (30.07)     3:58.87 (29.11)
 14 Alexiou, Nicholas         94 Clearwater Aquat-FL  3:59.15    3:58.94    3  
     r:+0.78  27.29       56.82 (29.53)     1:27.42 (30.60)     1:58.00 (30.58)
        2:28.62 (30.62)     2:59.50 (30.88)     3:29.77 (30.27)     3:58.94 (29.17)
 15 Silverthorn, Nicholas     95 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  3:59.24    4:02.30    2  
     r:+0.74  27.92       58.54 (30.62)     1:29.10 (30.56)     2:00.55 (31.45)
        2:31.16 (30.61)     3:02.35 (31.19)     3:32.72 (30.37)     4:02.30 (29.58)
 16 Bravence, Benjamin        93 Kansas City Blaz-MV  3:59.43    4:05.00    1  
     r:+0.72  27.74       57.62 (29.88)     1:28.09 (30.47)     1:59.02 (30.93)
        2:30.12 (31.10)     3:01.82 (31.70)     3:33.67 (31.85)     4:05.00 (31.33)
Bonus Final
 17 Yildirimer, Ediz          93 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:00.38    3:59.59  
     r:+0.74  27.50       57.56 (30.06)     1:28.03 (30.47)     1:58.56 (30.53)
        2:29.03 (30.47)     2:59.84 (30.81)     3:30.66 (30.82)     3:59.59 (28.93)
 18 Fowler, Tyler             95 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  4:00.72    4:00.25  
     r:+0.69  27.93       57.50 (29.57)     1:28.05 (30.55)     1:58.46 (30.41)
        2:29.35 (30.89)     3:00.17 (30.82)     3:30.88 (30.71)     4:00.25 (29.37)
 19 Lyon, Jameson             94 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:00.59    4:00.50  
     r:+0.69  27.49       56.80 (29.31)     1:26.83 (30.03)     1:57.34 (30.51)
        2:28.38 (31.04)     2:59.82 (31.44)     3:30.65 (30.83)     4:00.50 (29.85)
 20 Mita, Riley               93 Canyons Aquatic-CA   4:01.11    4:00.95  
     r:+0.60  27.96       57.98 (30.02)     1:28.43 (30.45)     1:59.26 (30.83)
        2:29.98 (30.72)     3:00.88 (30.90)     3:31.35 (30.47)     4:00.95 (29.60)
 21 Buerger, Jonathan         92 Allegheny North-AM   4:01.09    4:01.34  
     r:+0.73  27.60       58.34 (30.74)     1:29.03 (30.69)     2:00.08 (31.05)
        2:30.87 (30.79)     3:01.69 (30.82)     3:32.16 (30.47)     4:01.34 (29.18)
 22 Ritter, Jacob             92 Houston Swim Clu-GU  4:00.89    4:02.86  
     r:+0.71  27.68       57.75 (30.07)     1:28.49 (30.74)     1:59.10 (30.61)
        2:30.00 (30.90)     3:01.12 (31.12)     3:32.28 (31.16)     4:02.86 (30.58)
 23 Hommel, Robert            93 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:00.80    4:03.42  
     r:+0.72  27.06       57.15 (30.09)     1:27.94 (30.79)     1:59.09 (31.15)
        2:30.10 (31.01)     3:01.34 (31.24)     3:32.55 (31.21)     4:03.42 (30.87)
 24 Hedlin, Eric              93 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:00.64    4:06.50  
     r:+0.72  27.43       57.92 (30.49)     1:28.74 (30.82)     2:00.26 (31.52)
        2:32.10 (31.84)     3:04.16 (32.06)     3:36.05 (31.89)     4:06.50 (30.45)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:40.07  07/26/2009 Paul Biederman, GER                        
    American: A 3:42.78  08/10/2008 Larsen Jensen, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 3:43.53  06/29/2008 Larsen Jensen, Trojan                      
        Meet: M 3:52.32  08/11/2010 Nicholas Caldwell, Sarasota YMCA Sh        
 LC Junior A:   4:07.09                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caldwell, Nicholas        93 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  3:58.11    3:52.32M 
     r:+0.72  27.80       57.65 (29.85)     1:26.96 (29.31)     1:56.06 (29.10)
        2:25.14 (29.08)     2:54.58 (29.44)     3:23.95 (29.37)     3:52.32 (28.37)
  2 Feeley, Ryan              91 Badger Swim Club-MR  3:54.47    3:56.30  
     r:+0.73  27.34       56.90 (29.56)     1:27.16 (30.26)     1:57.66 (30.50)
        2:27.24 (29.58)     2:57.17 (29.93)     3:27.00 (29.83)     3:56.30 (29.30)
  3 Daniec, Jan               92 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:01.97    3:56.93  
     r:+0.75  26.91       56.47 (29.56)     1:25.98 (29.51)     1:56.23 (30.25)
        2:26.19 (29.96)     2:56.65 (30.46)     3:27.09 (30.44)     3:56.93 (29.84)
  4 Hinshaw, Adam             93 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  3:59.60    3:58.01  
     r:+0.69  27.57       57.36 (29.79)     1:27.50 (30.14)     1:57.86 (30.36)
        2:28.41 (30.55)     2:58.92 (30.51)     3:29.62 (30.70)     3:58.01 (28.39)
  5 Youngquist, Clay          92 Lakeview Aquatic-MI  3:58.17    3:58.05  
     r:+0.70  26.24       55.94 (29.70)     1:26.37 (30.43)     1:57.43 (31.06)
        2:27.33 (29.90)     2:58.51 (31.18)     3:29.11 (30.60)     3:58.05 (28.94)
  6 Signorin, Connor          92 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  3:56.60    3:58.21  
     r:+0.75  27.69       57.69 (30.00)     1:27.99 (30.30)     1:58.70 (30.71)
        2:29.07 (30.37)     2:59.44 (30.37)     3:29.56 (30.12)     3:58.21 (28.65)
  7 Groome, Eegan             92 First Colony Swi-GU  4:03.22    3:58.38  
     r:+0.68  27.65       57.65 (30.00)     1:27.93 (30.28)     1:58.26 (30.33)
        2:28.68 (30.42)     2:58.79 (30.11)     3:29.39 (30.60)     3:58.38 (28.99)
  8 Thomson, Daniel           93 Hinsdale Swim Cl-IL  4:01.93    3:58.83  
     r:+0.75  27.28       57.16 (29.88)     1:27.21 (30.05)     1:57.82 (30.61)
        2:27.77 (29.95)     2:58.47 (30.70)     3:29.05 (30.58)     3:58.83 (29.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alexiou, Nicholas         94 Clearwater Aquat-FL  4:03.03    3:59.15  
     r:+0.79  27.13       56.52 (29.39)     1:26.22 (29.70)     1:56.27 (30.05)
        2:26.99 (30.72)     2:57.84 (30.85)     3:28.79 (30.95)     3:59.15 (30.36)
 10 Silverthorn, Nicholas     95 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:03.35    3:59.24  
     r:+0.74  27.27       57.03 (29.76)     1:27.44 (30.41)     1:58.37 (30.93)
        2:29.75 (31.38)     3:00.11 (30.36)     3:29.74 (29.63)     3:59.24 (29.50)
 11 Bravence, Benjamin        93 Kansas City Blaz-MV  4:01.67    3:59.43  
     r:+0.75  27.41       57.16 (29.75)     1:27.64 (30.48)     1:57.93 (30.29)
        2:28.75 (30.82)     2:59.62 (30.87)     3:30.27 (30.65)     3:59.43 (29.16)
 12 Jacobsen, Brennan         92 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:04.19    3:59.46  
     r:+0.75  27.71       56.97 (29.26)     1:27.12 (30.15)     1:57.40 (30.28)
        2:28.39 (30.99)     2:59.43 (31.04)     3:30.10 (30.67)     3:59.46 (29.36)
 13 Omana, Carlos             93 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  3:58.40    3:59.92  
     r:+0.73  27.56       57.67 (30.11)     1:27.98 (30.31)     1:58.33 (30.35)
        2:28.52 (30.19)     2:59.33 (30.81)     3:30.22 (30.89)     3:59.92 (29.70)
 14 Snyder, Reed              93 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  4:03.10    3:59.97  
     r:+0.79  27.27       56.41 (29.14)     1:25.98 (29.57)     1:56.26 (30.28)
                                2:58.60 ( )     3:29.72 (31.12)     3:59.97 (30.25)
 15 Belecanech, Matthew       92 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:00.29    3:59.98  
     r:+0.73  27.68       58.04 (30.36)     1:28.76 (30.72)     1:58.88 (30.12)
        2:29.65 (30.77)     3:00.51 (30.86)     3:30.99 (30.48)     3:59.98 (28.99)
 16 Koski, Matias             94 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:02.18    4:00.31  
     r:+0.68  27.27       57.27 (30.00)     1:27.43 (30.16)     1:58.26 (30.83)
        2:28.86 (30.60)     2:59.75 (30.89)     3:30.50 (30.75)     4:00.31 (29.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yildirimer, Ediz          93 The Woodlands Sw-GU  3:57.86    4:00.38  
     r:+0.81  27.43       57.25 (29.82)     1:27.46 (30.21)     1:58.04 (30.58)
        2:28.56 (30.52)     2:59.93 (31.37)     3:30.86 (30.93)     4:00.38 (29.52)
 18 Lyon, Jameson             94 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:05.70    4:00.59  
     r:+0.73  27.58       57.06 (29.48)     1:27.03 (29.97)     1:57.77 (30.74)
        2:28.14 (30.37)     2:59.27 (31.13)     3:30.43 (31.16)     4:00.59 (30.16)
 19 Hedlin, Eric              93 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:00.08    4:00.64  
     r:+0.81  27.45       57.37 (29.92)     1:27.60 (30.23)     1:58.17 (30.57)
        2:28.73 (30.56)     2:59.89 (31.16)     3:30.86 (30.97)     4:00.64 (29.78)
 20 Fowler, Tyler             95 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  4:01.67    4:00.72  
     r:+0.65  27.62       57.48 (29.86)     1:27.85 (30.37)     1:58.61 (30.76)
        2:29.09 (30.48)     3:00.17 (31.08)     3:31.04 (30.87)     4:00.72 (29.68)
 21 Hommel, Robert            93 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:00.69    4:00.80  
     r:+0.69  26.49       56.24 (29.75)     1:26.52 (30.28)     1:57.24 (30.72)
        2:28.12 (30.88)     2:59.31 (31.19)     3:30.27 (30.96)     4:00.80 (30.53)
 22 Ritter, Jacob             92 Houston Swim Clu-GU  4:08.12    4:00.89  
     r:+0.75  27.61       58.02 (30.41)     1:28.60 (30.58)     1:59.48 (30.88)
        2:30.27 (30.79)     3:01.01 (30.74)     3:31.69 (30.68)     4:00.89 (29.20)
 23 Buerger, Jonathan         92 Allegheny North-AM   3:58.39    4:01.09  
     r:+0.74  28.46       59.11 (30.65)     1:29.40 (30.29)     1:59.73 (30.33)
        2:30.15 (30.42)     3:00.90 (30.75)     3:31.19 (30.29)     4:01.09 (29.90)
 24 Mita, Riley               93 Canyons Aquatic-CA   4:05.34    4:01.11  
     r:+0.60  27.63       57.70 (30.07)     1:28.22 (30.52)     1:59.10 (30.88)
        2:29.99 (30.89)     3:00.20 (30.21)     3:30.95 (30.75)     4:01.11 (30.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gaudiani, Michael         93 Lake Erie Silver-LE  4:04.04    4:01.18  
     r:+0.77  28.05       58.38 (30.33)     1:28.16 (29.78)     1:58.87 (30.71)
        2:29.59 (30.72)     3:01.12 (31.53)     3:31.52 (30.40)     4:01.18 (29.66)
 26 Holloway, Eastman         93 SwimTulsa-OK         4:06.69    4:01.28  
     r:+0.81  27.78       57.74 (29.96)     1:27.95 (30.21)     1:58.52 (30.57)
        2:28.96 (30.44)     3:00.03 (31.07)     3:31.08 (31.05)     4:01.28 (30.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Shimomura, Samuel         94 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:02.32    4:01.68  
     r:+0.64  27.31       57.11 (29.80)     1:27.49 (30.38)     1:58.19 (30.70)
        2:29.22 (31.03)     3:00.61 (31.39)     3:31.89 (31.28)     4:01.68 (29.79)
 28 Grothe, Zane              92 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:00.98    4:01.80  
     r:+0.67  27.73       57.93 (30.20)     1:28.09 (30.16)     1:59.05 (30.96)
        2:29.93 (30.88)     3:01.45 (31.52)     3:31.87 (30.42)     4:01.80 (29.93)
 29 Hughes, Kevin             93 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:05.04    4:01.92  
     r:+0.66  27.35       57.16 (29.81)     1:27.77 (30.61)     1:58.91 (31.14)
        2:30.03 (31.12)     3:01.38 (31.35)     3:32.11 (30.73)     4:01.92 (29.81)
 30 Partin, Jackson           93 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:02.30    4:02.01  
     r:+0.71  27.55       57.08 (29.53)     1:27.32 (30.24)     1:58.11 (30.79)
        2:29.35 (31.24)     3:00.70 (31.35)     3:31.88 (31.18)     4:02.01 (30.13)
 31 Webb, Christopher         94 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  4:04.49    4:02.08  
     r:+0.74  27.55       57.83 (30.28)     1:28.70 (30.87)     1:59.63 (30.93)
        2:30.00 (30.37)     3:01.17 (31.17)     3:32.11 (30.94)     4:02.08 (29.97)
 32 Nolan, Connor             92 Dallas Mustangs-NT   4:06.27    4:02.18  
     r:+0.72  28.17       58.47 (30.30)     1:28.43 (29.96)     1:58.71 (30.28)
        2:28.93 (30.22)     3:00.03 (31.10)     3:31.35 (31.32)     4:02.18 (30.83)
 33 Egan, Liam                96 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:05.69    4:02.32  
     r:+0.82  27.48       57.32 (29.84)     1:27.28 (29.96)     1:58.20 (30.92)
        2:29.01 (30.81)     3:00.45 (31.44)     3:31.82 (31.37)     4:02.32 (30.50)
 34 Duggan, Sean              94 Highlander Aquat-FL  4:05.62    4:02.35  
     r:+0.76  27.27       57.33 (30.06)     1:27.55 (30.22)     1:58.34 (30.79)
        2:29.70 (31.36)     3:01.64 (31.94)     3:33.04 (31.40)     4:02.35 (29.31)
 35 Stoehr, Mitchell          92 Lake Forest Swim-IL  4:01.95    4:02.36  
     r:+0.73  28.00       58.32 (30.32)     1:28.71 (30.39)     1:59.63 (30.92)
        2:29.86 (30.23)     3:00.79 (30.93)     3:31.91 (31.12)     4:02.36 (30.45)
 36 Jakl, David               93 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:07.06    4:02.42  
     r:+0.63  27.65       58.05 (30.40)     1:29.30 (31.25)     2:01.06 (31.76)
        2:32.12 (31.06)     3:03.17 (31.05)     3:34.17 (31.00)     4:02.42 (28.25)
 37 Burns, Owen               93 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:32.25Y   4:02.52  
     r:+0.79  27.62       57.91 (30.29)     1:28.63 (30.72)     1:59.72 (31.09)
        2:30.33 (30.61)     3:01.81 (31.48)     3:32.57 (30.76)     4:02.52 (29.95)
 38 Haney, Michael            94 The Claremont Cl-CA  4:06.95    4:02.79  
     r:+0.69  26.91       57.25 (30.34)     1:28.07 (30.82)     1:59.71 (31.64)
        2:31.12 (31.41)     3:02.96 (31.84)     3:33.83 (30.87)     4:02.79 (28.96)
 39 Wickwire, Peter           92 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:04.72    4:03.13  
     r:+0.62  28.07       59.13 (31.06)     1:30.43 (31.30)     2:01.54 (31.11)
        2:31.91 (30.37)     3:02.97 (31.06)     3:33.54 (30.57)     4:03.13 (29.59)
 40 O'Connor, Daniel          92 Syracuse Charger-NI  4:01.01    4:03.16  
     r:+0.65  27.52       57.25 (29.73)     1:27.65 (30.40)     1:58.71 (31.06)
        2:29.91 (31.20)     3:01.19 (31.28)     3:32.55 (31.36)     4:03.16 (30.61)
 41 Pridemore, Derek          93 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:32.15Y   4:03.18  
     r:+0.91  28.22       58.63 (30.41)     1:29.71 (31.08)     2:00.69 (30.98)
        2:31.86 (31.17)     3:02.58 (30.72)     3:33.60 (31.02)     4:03.18 (29.58)
 42 Singley, Theodore         93 North Texas Nada-NT  4:07.57    4:03.20  
     r:+0.68  27.88       58.13 (30.25)     1:28.68 (30.55)     1:59.94 (31.26)
        2:31.12 (31.18)     3:02.51 (31.39)     3:33.71 (31.20)     4:03.20 (29.49)
 43 Soley, Paul               94 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:06.84    4:03.21  
     r:+0.84  28.36       59.10 (30.74)     1:29.76 (30.66)     2:01.39 (31.63)
        2:31.82 (30.43)     3:02.91 (31.09)     3:33.42 (30.51)     4:03.21 (29.79)
 44 Tuten, Caleb              93 York YMCA-MA         4:06.16    4:03.24  
     r:+0.73  28.03       58.48 (30.45)     1:29.53 (31.05)     2:00.77 (31.24)
        2:31.69 (30.92)     3:02.60 (30.91)     3:33.35 (30.75)     4:03.24 (29.89)
 45 Fentress, Rodney          93 Coastal Aquatics-MD  4:07.41    4:03.30  
     r:+0.80  28.13       58.22 (30.09)     1:28.97 (30.75)     2:00.26 (31.29)
        2:31.53 (31.27)     3:02.77 (31.24)     3:33.36 (30.59)     4:03.30 (29.94)
 46 Wright, Cary              92 Clovis Swim Club-CC  4:31.77Y   4:03.32  
     r:+0.71  28.33       59.55 (31.22)     1:31.09 (31.54)     2:01.95 (30.86)
        2:32.61 (30.66)     3:03.54 (30.93)     3:33.96 (30.42)     4:03.32 (29.36)
 47 Seo, Young Tae            94 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:06.28    4:03.54  
     r:+0.63  27.53       57.26 (29.73)     1:27.77 (30.51)     1:58.39 (30.62)
        2:30.10 (31.71)     3:01.77 (31.67)     3:33.35 (31.58)     4:03.54 (30.19)
 48 Pebley, Jacob             93 Corvallis Aquati-OR  4:04.05    4:03.61  
     r:+0.76  27.80       58.30 (30.50)     1:29.11 (30.81)     1:59.94 (30.83)
        2:31.32 (31.38)     3:02.83 (31.51)     3:33.28 (30.45)     4:03.61 (30.33)
 49 Paulk, David              93 Jewish Community-AM  4:33.19Y   4:03.69  
     r:+0.69  26.87       56.66 (29.79)     1:26.98 (30.32)     1:57.56 (30.58)
        2:28.53 (30.97)     3:00.19 (31.66)     3:32.14 (31.95)     4:03.69 (31.55)
 50 Cohen, Alexander          93 Stingrays-GA         4:00.87    4:03.78  
     r:+0.68  27.86       58.24 (30.38)     1:28.82 (30.58)     1:59.89 (31.07)
        2:29.94 (30.05)     3:00.81 (30.87)     3:32.20 (31.39)     4:03.78 (31.58)
 51 Burns, Janardana          95 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:04.93    4:03.83  
     r:+0.80  28.56       59.20 (30.64)     1:29.87 (30.67)     2:00.76 (30.89)
        2:31.49 (30.73)     3:02.62 (31.13)     3:33.93 (31.31)     4:03.83 (29.90)
 52 Kekacs, Steven            93 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  4:06.48    4:04.16  
     r:+0.77  28.05       58.24 (30.19)     1:28.76 (30.52)     1:59.91 (31.15)
        2:30.86 (30.95)     3:02.35 (31.49)     3:33.61 (31.26)     4:04.16 (30.55)
 53 Walker, Donald            91 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  4:07.15    4:04.29  
     r:+0.65  28.14       58.60 (30.46)     1:29.17 (30.57)     2:00.36 (31.19)
        2:31.67 (31.31)     3:03.14 (31.47)     3:34.55 (31.41)     4:04.29 (29.74)
 54 Antoniuk, Konrad          91 Canyons Aquatic-CA   4:05.39    4:04.36  
     r:+0.68  27.67       57.54 (29.87)     1:28.42 (30.88)     1:59.65 (31.23)
        2:30.69 (31.04)     3:01.94 (31.25)     3:33.28 (31.34)     4:04.36 (31.08)
 55 Redondo, Logan            94 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:28.15Y   4:04.44  
     r:+0.69  27.67       57.74 (30.07)     1:28.58 (30.84)     1:59.98 (31.40)
        2:31.01 (31.03)     3:02.82 (31.81)     3:34.07 (31.25)     4:04.44 (30.37)
 56 Wolf, Dylan               93 Desert Storm Swi-CA  4:03.62    4:04.64  
     r:+0.75  28.13       58.43 (30.30)     1:29.56 (31.13)     2:00.35 (30.79)
        2:31.01 (30.66)     3:02.32 (31.31)     3:33.90 (31.58)     4:04.64 (30.74)
 57 Westlake, Brian           93 California Capit-SN  4:02.96    4:04.66  
     r:+0.63  27.27       57.04 (29.77)     1:27.66 (30.62)     1:58.68 (31.02)
        2:29.89 (31.21)     3:02.15 (32.26)     3:33.81 (31.66)     4:04.66 (30.85)
 58 Lennon, Michael           94 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:08.36    4:05.13  
     r:+0.83  28.41       59.27 (30.86)     1:30.39 (31.12)     2:02.20 (31.81)
        2:33.56 (31.36)     3:04.86 (31.30)     3:35.77 (30.91)     4:05.13 (29.36)
 59 Ores, Jacob               93 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  4:03.06    4:05.20  
     r:+0.71  27.15       56.69 (29.54)     1:27.44 (30.75)     1:58.51 (31.07)
        2:30.25 (31.74)     3:01.97 (31.72)     3:33.99 (32.02)     4:05.20 (31.21)
 60 Stitt, Cameron            95 The Dolphins-OR      4:05.51    4:05.31  
     r:+0.69  27.99       58.14 (30.15)     1:29.35 (31.21)     2:00.82 (31.47)
        2:32.16 (31.34)     3:03.81 (31.65)     3:35.18 (31.37)     4:05.31 (30.13)
 61 Klutey, Andrew            93 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:29.99Y   4:05.44  
     r:+0.79  28.05       58.07 (30.02)     1:28.91 (30.84)     1:59.94 (31.03)
        2:31.46 (31.52)     3:02.91 (31.45)     3:34.60 (31.69)     4:05.44 (30.84)
 62 Clausen, James            95 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:08.91    4:05.52  
     r:+0.80  28.35       58.58 (30.23)     1:29.79 (31.21)     2:01.04 (31.25)
        2:32.54 (31.50)     3:04.13 (31.59)     3:35.22 (31.09)     4:05.52 (30.30)
 63 Owens, Kevin              93 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:04.00    4:05.59  
     r:+0.81  27.39       56.79 (29.40)     1:27.27 (30.48)     1:58.58 (31.31)
        2:29.97 (31.39)     3:01.92 (31.95)     3:34.25 (32.33)     4:05.59 (31.34)
 64 Miner, Robert             91 Cottonwood Heigh-UT  4:07.07    4:05.63  
     r:+0.95  27.54       57.38 (29.84)     1:28.23 (30.85)     1:59.66 (31.43)
        2:31.18 (31.52)     3:03.03 (31.85)     3:34.73 (31.70)     4:05.63 (30.90)
 65 Thompson, Matthew         92 West Florida Lig-FL  4:29.77Y   4:05.76  
     r:+0.77  27.90       58.34 (30.44)     1:29.43 (31.09)     2:00.56 (31.13)
        2:32.05 (31.49)     3:03.52 (31.47)     3:35.25 (31.73)     4:05.76 (30.51)
 66 Prenot, Joshua            93 Santa Maria Swim-CA  4:07.79    4:05.77  
     r:+0.83  28.35       59.32 (30.97)     1:30.50 (31.18)     2:01.82 (31.32)
        2:33.18 (31.36)     3:04.49 (31.31)     3:35.64 (31.15)     4:05.77 (30.13)
 67 Clifton, Cannon           94 Unattached-GU        4:03.53    4:05.79  
     r:+0.79  28.34       58.76 (30.42)     1:29.64 (30.88)     2:00.26 (30.62)
        2:30.91 (30.65)     3:01.86 (30.95)     3:34.11 (32.25)     4:05.79 (31.68)
 68 Spinazzola, Luca          92 Una Abf-NE           4:03.71    4:05.85  
     r:+0.66  27.97       59.06 (31.09)     1:30.24 (31.18)     2:01.26 (31.02)
        2:32.43 (31.17)     3:03.80 (31.37)     3:34.98 (31.18)     4:05.85 (30.87)
 69 Hursch, Derek             91 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:05.65    4:05.91  
     r:+0.75  27.31       57.52 (30.21)     1:28.13 (30.61)     1:59.82 (31.69)
        2:31.23 (31.41)     3:03.29 (32.06)     3:34.89 (31.60)     4:05.91 (31.02)
 70 Harder, Robert            93 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   4:06.47    4:05.96  
     r:+0.72  27.61       57.99 (30.38)     1:29.01 (31.02)     2:00.29 (31.28)
        2:31.89 (31.60)     3:03.88 (31.99)     3:35.40 (31.52)     4:05.96 (30.56)
 71 Jardine, Samuel           92 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:33.33Y   4:06.02  
     r:+0.74  27.72       58.03 (30.31)     1:29.13 (31.10)     2:00.92 (31.79)
        2:32.45 (31.53)     3:04.01 (31.56)     3:35.47 (31.46)     4:06.02 (30.55)
 72 Quincy, Paul              91 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC  4:06.35    4:06.21  
     r:+0.76  28.07       57.87 (29.80)     1:28.37 (30.50)     1:59.22 (30.85)
        2:30.72 (31.50)     3:02.64 (31.92)     3:35.04 (32.40)     4:06.21 (31.17)
 73 Davenport, Daeton         93 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  4:06.75    4:06.22  
     r:+0.75  28.37       58.83 (30.46)     1:29.95 (31.12)     2:01.02 (31.07)
        2:32.48 (31.46)     3:04.47 (31.99)     3:36.16 (31.69)     4:06.22 (30.06)
 73 Smith, Clayton            92 Ywca Flying Fish-IL  4:29.30Y   4:06.22  
     r:+0.77  27.76       57.62 (29.86)     1:28.55 (30.93)     2:00.25 (31.70)
        2:31.51 (31.26)     3:03.35 (31.84)     3:34.93 (31.58)     4:06.22 (31.29)
 75 Godbe, Michael            91 Rapid City Racer-SD  4:29.91Y   4:06.29  
     r:+0.79  27.66       57.45 (29.79)     1:28.21 (30.76)     1:59.53 (31.32)
        2:31.20 (31.67)     3:03.64 (32.44)     3:35.86 (32.22)     4:06.29 (30.43)
 75 Nunan, Michael            94 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:33.14Y   4:06.29  
     r:+0.73  27.64       57.75 (30.11)     1:28.80 (31.05)     2:00.38 (31.58)
        2:31.74 (31.36)     3:03.63 (31.89)     3:35.29 (31.66)     4:06.29 (31.00)
 77 Williams, Trenton         94 San Diego Aquati-SI  4:07.20    4:06.54  
     r:+0.66  27.92       58.45 (30.53)     1:29.69 (31.24)     2:01.22 (31.53)
        2:32.92 (31.70)     3:04.66 (31.74)     3:36.17 (31.51)     4:06.54 (30.37)
 78 Seitz, Andrew             93 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:09.45    4:06.62  
     r:+0.73  27.35       57.78 (30.43)     1:28.67 (30.89)     2:00.08 (31.41)
        2:31.41 (31.33)     3:03.58 (32.17)     3:35.56 (31.98)     4:06.62 (31.06)
 79 Murphy, Sean              93 Una Twst-GU          4:04.93    4:06.80  
     r:+0.78  27.84       58.17 (30.33)     1:28.89 (30.72)     2:00.18 (31.29)
        2:31.77 (31.59)     3:03.35 (31.58)     3:35.69 (32.34)     4:06.80 (31.11)
 80 Wollkind, Spencer         91 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:06.70    4:06.82  
     r:+0.70  28.06       58.91 (30.85)     1:30.10 (31.19)     2:01.68 (31.58)
        2:33.28 (31.60)     3:04.72 (31.44)     3:36.22 (31.50)     4:06.82 (30.60)
 81 Brown, Nolan              93 Redlands Swim Te-CA  4:04.23    4:06.94  
     r:+0.81  27.76       58.56 (30.80)     1:29.63 (31.07)     2:00.93 (31.30)
        2:32.28 (31.35)     3:04.08 (31.80)     3:35.60 (31.52)     4:06.94 (31.34)
 82 Ankosko, Nicholas         93 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   4:06.75    4:07.01  
     r:+0.79  28.35       58.68 (30.33)     1:29.75 (31.07)     2:01.04 (31.29)
        2:32.65 (31.61)     3:04.47 (31.82)     3:36.42 (31.95)     4:07.01 (30.59)
 83 Lewis, John               93 Metroplex Aquati-NT  4:33.14Y   4:07.02  
     r:+0.68  28.13       58.47 (30.34)     1:29.53 (31.06)     2:01.35 (31.82)
        2:32.14 (30.79)     3:04.15 (32.01)     3:36.38 (32.23)     4:07.02 (30.64)
 84 Silvers, John             92 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:08.42    4:07.16  
     r:+0.70  28.75       59.10 (30.35)     1:30.43 (31.33)     2:02.14 (31.71)
        2:34.04 (31.90)     3:05.28 (31.24)     3:36.48 (31.20)     4:07.16 (30.68)
 85 Vivadelli, Christian      93 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:32.63Y   4:07.36  
     r:+0.76  27.98       58.62 (30.64)     1:30.06 (31.44)     2:01.81 (31.75)
        2:33.46 (31.65)     3:05.25 (31.79)     3:36.77 (31.52)     4:07.36 (30.59)
 86 Rattray, Cameron          93 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:08.54    4:07.49  
          r:+0.70           1:00.47 ( )                             2:02.93 ( )
                                3:05.85 ( )   4:07.49 (1:01.64)                    
 87 Stewart-Bates, Benjamin   92 Solon Stars Swim-LE  4:05.24    4:07.53  
     r:+0.72  27.97       58.89 (30.92)     1:29.89 (31.00)     2:01.36 (31.47)
        2:32.54 (31.18)     3:04.37 (31.83)     3:36.11 (31.74)     4:07.53 (31.42)
 88 Debaugh, Jonathan         93 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:08.24    4:07.62  
     r:+0.73  27.96       58.34 (30.38)     1:29.48 (31.14)     2:01.14 (31.66)
        2:32.77 (31.63)     3:04.72 (31.95)     3:36.50 (31.78)     4:07.62 (31.12)
 89 Signorin, Ryan            94 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  4:09.20    4:07.72  
     r:+0.77  28.66       59.63 (30.97)     1:30.73 (31.10)     2:02.22 (31.49)
        2:33.80 (31.58)     3:05.63 (31.83)     3:37.06 (31.43)     4:07.72 (30.66)
 90 Norman, Jon               92 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:08.63    4:07.75  
     r:+0.89  28.43       59.75 (31.32)     1:31.04 (31.29)     2:02.58 (31.54)
        2:34.38 (31.80)     3:06.39 (32.01)     3:38.09 (31.70)     4:07.75 (29.66)
 91 Stewart, Tynan            94 YMCA Hub Fins-MS     4:08.26    4:07.76  
     r:+0.84  28.58       59.22 (30.64)     1:30.89 (31.67)     2:02.75 (31.86)
        2:34.76 (32.01)     3:06.33 (31.57)     3:38.31 (31.98)     4:07.76 (29.45)
 92 Boscacci, Karl            92 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  4:06.12    4:07.79  
     r:+0.76  27.82       58.13 (30.31)     1:29.40 (31.27)     2:00.83 (31.43)
        2:32.41 (31.58)     3:04.32 (31.91)     3:36.29 (31.97)     4:07.79 (31.50)
 93 Miller, Jackson           94 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  4:34.40Y   4:08.08  
     r:+0.80  27.34       57.15 (29.81)     1:27.92 (30.77)     1:59.67 (31.75)
        2:31.52 (31.85)     3:03.78 (32.26)     3:36.04 (32.26)     4:08.08 (32.04)
 94 Hasler, Daniel            92 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:04.82    4:08.10  
     r:+0.84  27.92       58.09 (30.17)     1:29.22 (31.13)     2:00.80 (31.58)
        2:32.34 (31.54)     3:04.33 (31.99)     3:36.34 (32.01)     4:08.10 (31.76)
 95 Weik, Allen               92 Unattached-MA        4:33.63Y   4:08.12  
     r:+0.79  27.32       57.55 (30.23)     1:29.25 (31.70)     2:01.00 (31.75)
        2:33.23 (32.23)     3:05.60 (32.37)     3:37.42 (31.82)     4:08.12 (30.70)
 96 Roe, Matthew              92 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  4:36.40Y   4:08.18  
     r:+0.85  27.98       58.26 (30.28)     1:29.48 (31.22)     2:01.72 (32.24)
        2:33.63 (31.91)     3:05.78 (32.15)     3:38.04 (32.26)     4:08.18 (30.14)
 97 Ekleberry, Jonathan       92 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:05.05    4:08.25  
     r:+0.88  28.34       58.84 (30.50)     1:29.80 (30.96)     2:01.37 (31.57)
        2:33.29 (31.92)     3:05.44 (32.15)     3:37.69 (32.25)     4:08.25 (30.56)
 98 Calarie, Conner           93 Jewish Community-AM  4:02.21    4:08.32  
     r:+0.77  27.94       58.50 (30.56)     1:29.46 (30.96)     2:00.99 (31.53)
        2:32.38 (31.39)     3:04.18 (31.80)     3:36.32 (32.14)     4:08.32 (32.00)
 99 Gabel, Dylan              92 The Claremont Cl-CA  4:06.21    4:08.40  
     r:+0.58  27.85       58.70 (30.85)     1:29.86 (31.16)     2:01.58 (31.72)
        2:33.02 (31.44)     3:04.96 (31.94)     3:37.09 (32.13)     4:08.40 (31.31)
100 Schaefer, Matthew         92 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:06.90    4:08.41  
     r:+0.75  27.64       58.29 (30.65)     1:29.62 (31.33)     2:01.30 (31.68)
        2:32.82 (31.52)     3:05.00 (32.18)     3:37.12 (32.12)     4:08.41 (31.29)
101 Wrightson, Nicholas       93 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  4:06.22    4:08.43  
     r:+0.72  27.52       57.56 (30.04)     1:28.78 (31.22)     2:00.22 (31.44)
        2:32.23 (32.01)     3:04.75 (32.52)     3:37.40 (32.65)     4:08.43 (31.03)
102 Darbinyan, Armen          93 Ccat Swimming-CA     4:31.52Y   4:08.54  
     r:+0.71  28.10       59.10 (31.00)     1:30.76 (31.66)     2:02.25 (31.49)
        2:34.03 (31.78)     3:05.53 (31.50)     3:37.42 (31.89)     4:08.54 (31.12)
103 Martinez, Joseph          94 Lost Creek Aquat-ST  4:06.84    4:08.57  
     r:+0.74  27.78       57.93 (30.15)     1:28.93 (31.00)     2:00.93 (32.00)
        2:33.01 (32.08)     3:05.05 (32.04)     3:37.27 (32.22)     4:08.57 (31.30)
104 Cobau, William            93 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:06.10    4:08.58  
     r:+0.72  27.70       58.10 (30.40)     1:29.06 (30.96)     2:00.75 (31.69)
        2:32.61 (31.86)     3:05.40 (32.79)     3:37.90 (32.50)     4:08.58 (30.68)
105 Kahn, Ross                92 City of Plano Sw-NT  4:07.49    4:08.68  
     r:+0.77  27.63       57.53 (29.90)     1:28.35 (30.82)     2:00.00 (31.65)
        2:31.88 (31.88)     3:04.36 (32.48)     3:36.89 (32.53)     4:08.68 (31.79)
105 Weissman, Tyler           91 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:32.58Y   4:08.68  
     r:+0.65  28.34       59.58 (31.24)     1:30.98 (31.40)     2:02.91 (31.93)
        2:34.75 (31.84)     3:06.90 (32.15)     3:38.36 (31.46)     4:08.68 (30.32)
107 Grabl, Lukas              91 Team Fla-FG          4:06.81    4:08.74  
     r:+0.78  28.21       58.74 (30.53)     1:30.12 (31.38)     2:01.96 (31.84)
        2:33.96 (32.00)     3:05.91 (31.95)     3:37.69 (31.78)     4:08.74 (31.05)
108 Lile, Nathan              94 Smoky Mountain A-NC  4:05.94    4:08.80  
     r:+0.65  27.58       58.05 (30.47)     1:29.01 (30.96)     2:00.62 (31.61)
        2:32.54 (31.92)     3:04.78 (32.24)     3:37.28 (32.50)     4:08.80 (31.52)
109 Barmann, Andrew           93 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:08.47    4:08.86  
     r:+0.82  28.93     1:00.31 (31.38)     1:32.24 (31.93)     2:04.33 (32.09)
        2:36.34 (32.01)     3:08.20 (31.86)     3:39.54 (31.34)     4:08.86 (29.32)
110 Munoz, Nicolas            92 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:08.34    4:08.90  
     r:+0.77  28.07       58.53 (30.46)     1:29.81 (31.28)     2:01.65 (31.84)
        2:33.50 (31.85)     3:05.75 (32.25)     3:37.73 (31.98)     4:08.90 (31.17)
111 Cuthbert, Nathaniel       92 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:30.80Y   4:09.00  
     r:+0.69  28.46       58.76 (30.30)     1:29.84 (31.08)     2:01.69 (31.85)
        2:33.71 (32.02)     3:05.76 (32.05)     3:37.66 (31.90)     4:09.00 (31.34)
112 Camper, Michael           93 Stingrays Swim T-VA  4:07.40    4:09.27  
     r:+0.67  27.86       58.73 (30.87)     1:30.34 (31.61)     2:02.04 (31.70)
        2:33.59 (31.55)     3:05.64 (32.05)     3:37.43 (31.79)     4:09.27 (31.84)
113 Holston, Benjamin         93 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:06.53    4:09.29  
     r:+0.81  28.37       58.31 (29.94)     1:29.10 (30.79)     2:00.84 (31.74)
        2:33.16 (32.32)     3:05.76 (32.60)     3:37.75 (31.99)     4:09.29 (31.54)
114 Wilson, Taylor            92 Barracuda Swim C-SE  4:06.56    4:09.44  
     r:+0.72  28.20       59.02 (30.82)     1:30.59 (31.57)     2:02.52 (31.93)
        2:34.11 (31.59)     3:06.44 (32.33)     3:38.37 (31.93)     4:09.44 (31.07)
115 Phillips, Andrew          93 Lost Creek Aquat-ST  4:36.54Y   4:09.49  
     r:+0.77  28.43       58.80 (30.37)     1:30.54 (31.74)     2:02.22 (31.68)
        2:34.43 (32.21)     3:05.85 (31.42)     3:37.87 (32.02)     4:09.49 (31.62)
116 Boston, Brett             91 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  3:56.03    4:09.54  
     r:+0.80  27.95       58.64 (30.69)     1:29.19 (30.55)     2:00.23 (31.04)
        2:31.81 (31.58)     3:04.01 (32.20)     3:36.95 (32.94)     4:09.54 (32.59)
116 Mayfield, Cory            94 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:08.59    4:09.54  
     r:+0.62  28.61       59.92 (31.31)     1:31.44 (31.52)     2:03.44 (32.00)
        2:34.99 (31.55)     3:06.96 (31.97)     3:38.62 (31.66)     4:09.54 (30.92)
118 Dewlen, Elliot            94 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:05.88    4:09.56  
     r:+0.73  27.55       57.88 (30.33)     1:29.12 (31.24)     2:01.02 (31.90)
        2:33.46 (32.44)     3:06.23 (32.77)     3:38.39 (32.16)     4:09.56 (31.17)
119 Funk, Hunter              94 Premier Aquatics-GU  4:05.93    4:09.60  
     r:+0.77  27.87       58.56 (30.69)     1:29.29 (30.73)     2:00.54 (31.25)
        2:32.59 (32.05)     3:05.07 (32.48)     3:37.87 (32.80)     4:09.60 (31.73)
120 Chevalier, Andrew         92 North Jeffco Swi-CO  4:04.90    4:09.69  
     r:+0.65  28.81       59.43 (30.62)     1:30.28 (30.85)     2:01.72 (31.44)
        2:33.50 (31.78)     3:05.35 (31.85)     3:38.16 (32.81)     4:09.69 (31.53)
121 Turcanu, Sava             95 YMCA Seahorse Sw-NC  4:32.93Y   4:09.70  
     r:+0.73  27.96       58.71 (30.75)     1:30.75 (32.04)     2:03.08 (32.33)
        2:35.03 (31.95)     3:07.21 (32.18)     3:38.91 (31.70)     4:09.70 (30.79)
122 Shaw, Luke                93 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  4:29.07Y   4:09.80  
     r:+0.62  28.06       58.63 (30.57)     1:30.11 (31.48)     2:02.17 (32.06)
        2:34.00 (31.83)     3:06.61 (32.61)     3:38.69 (32.08)     4:09.80 (31.11)
123 Pettyjohn, Kemp           93 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  4:06.53    4:09.86  
     r:+0.81  28.06       58.96 (30.90)     1:30.43 (31.47)     2:02.07 (31.64)
        2:33.73 (31.66)     3:05.92 (32.19)     3:38.02 (32.10)     4:09.86 (31.84)
124 McCurdy, Christian        94 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:09.45    4:10.00  
     r:+0.72  28.09       58.53 (30.44)     1:29.99 (31.46)     2:01.75 (31.76)
        2:33.80 (32.05)     3:06.10 (32.30)     3:38.25 (32.15)     4:10.00 (31.75)
125 Korotkin, Brian           91 California Capit-SN  4:07.81    4:10.10  
     r:+0.78  29.07       59.48 (30.41)     1:30.63 (31.15)     2:02.20 (31.57)
        2:33.78 (31.58)     3:05.99 (32.21)     3:38.68 (32.69)     4:10.10 (31.42)
126 Mendoza, Herbert          93 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:08.51    4:10.12  
     r:+0.73  28.30       59.37 (31.07)     1:31.15 (31.78)     2:02.90 (31.75)
        2:35.28 (32.38)     3:07.43 (32.15)     3:40.03 (32.60)     4:10.12 (30.09)
127 Walker, Reid              92 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  4:33.03Y   4:10.16  
     r:+0.79  28.19       58.81 (30.62)     1:30.18 (31.37)     2:01.98 (31.80)
        2:33.52 (31.54)     3:05.67 (32.15)     3:38.02 (32.35)     4:10.16 (32.14)
128 Martens, John             94 Mission Aurora C-CO  4:06.22    4:10.29  
     r:+0.66  28.41       58.98 (30.57)     1:29.93 (30.95)     2:01.55 (31.62)
        2:33.24 (31.69)     3:05.75 (32.51)     3:38.26 (32.51)     4:10.29 (32.03)
129 Edwards, Jonathan         92 Cypress Fairbank-GU  4:28.23Y   4:10.38  
     r:+0.71  27.25       57.45 (30.20)     1:28.55 (31.10)     2:00.50 (31.95)
        2:32.23 (31.73)     3:04.87 (32.64)     3:37.81 (32.94)     4:10.38 (32.57)
130 Cassidy, Dennis           92 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:07.84    4:10.40  
     r:+0.71  28.15       58.82 (30.67)     1:30.46 (31.64)     2:02.18 (31.72)
        2:33.94 (31.76)     3:06.14 (32.20)     3:38.65 (32.51)     4:10.40 (31.75)
131 Markham, Jared            93 Greenwood Tiger-CO   4:02.17    4:10.45  
     r:+0.78  27.35       57.36 (30.01)     1:28.75 (31.39)     2:00.54 (31.79)
        2:32.76 (32.22)     3:05.33 (32.57)     3:38.15 (32.82)     4:10.45 (32.30)
132 Killeen, Nicholas         93 Ywca Flying Fish-IL  4:33.42Y   4:10.49  
     r:+0.76  27.98       59.42 (31.44)     1:30.68 (31.26)     2:02.43 (31.75)
        2:34.20 (31.77)     3:06.32 (32.12)     3:38.48 (32.16)     4:10.49 (32.01)
133 Franz, William            93 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:08.39    4:10.52  
     r:+0.74  28.31       59.23 (30.92)     1:30.42 (31.19)     2:02.30 (31.88)
        2:34.32 (32.02)     3:06.66 (32.34)     3:38.84 (32.18)     4:10.52 (31.68)
134 Hauss, Michael            93 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:07.09    4:10.53  
     r:+0.73  27.36       57.61 (30.25)     1:28.94 (31.33)     2:00.92 (31.98)
        2:32.77 (31.85)     3:04.94 (32.17)     3:37.82 (32.88)     4:10.53 (32.71)
135 Hendrickson, Edmund       92 Sharks Swim Team-CT  4:36.40Y   4:10.59  
     r:+0.73  27.73       58.17 (30.44)     1:29.62 (31.45)     2:01.71 (32.09)
        2:34.06 (32.35)     3:06.52 (32.46)     3:38.90 (32.38)     4:10.59 (31.69)
136 Rosenbaum, Ryan           94 Team Fla-FG          4:05.69    4:10.69  
     r:+0.70  27.84       58.91 (31.07)     1:30.69 (31.78)     2:03.10 (32.41)
        2:35.51 (32.41)     3:07.79 (32.28)     3:39.34 (31.55)     4:10.69 (31.35)
137 Cisneros, Alejandro       92 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:09.72    4:10.89  
     r:+0.91  28.55       59.97 (31.42)     1:31.51 (31.54)     2:03.23 (31.72)
        2:34.90 (31.67)     3:07.38 (32.48)     3:39.55 (32.17)     4:10.89 (31.34)
138 Williams, Graham          93 YMCA Seahorse Sw-NC  4:06.46    4:11.06  
     r:+0.74  27.65       57.96 (30.31)     1:29.03 (31.07)     2:01.06 (32.03)
        2:33.24 (32.18)     3:06.00 (32.76)     3:38.64 (32.64)     4:11.06 (32.42)
139 Griffin, Christopher      92 West Austin Aqua-ST  4:04.44    4:11.17  
     r:+0.79  27.97       58.93 (30.96)     1:30.50 (31.57)     2:02.47 (31.97)
        2:33.66 (31.19)     3:05.81 (32.15)     3:38.39 (32.58)     4:11.17 (32.78)
139 Friedel, Joshua           92 Stingrays Swim T-VA  4:33.73Y   4:11.17  
     r:+0.73  27.89       58.31 (30.42)     1:30.06 (31.75)     2:02.21 (32.15)
        2:34.82 (32.61)     3:07.59 (32.77)     3:40.73 (33.14)     4:11.17 (30.44)
141 Bailey, John              93 Bernal's Gator S-NE  4:06.01    4:11.38  
     r:+0.69  27.41       57.41 (30.00)     1:28.48 (31.07)     2:00.20 (31.72)
        2:32.56 (32.36)     3:05.29 (32.73)     3:38.77 (33.48)     4:11.38 (32.61)
142 Smiddy, Samuel            94 AK Sharks-FG         4:09.30    4:11.75  
     r:+0.64  27.78       58.24 (30.46)     1:30.09 (31.85)     2:02.17 (32.08)
        2:34.08 (31.91)     3:06.94 (32.86)     3:40.37 (33.43)     4:11.75 (31.38)
143 Conway, Daniel            93 Blue Devil Swim-IL   4:08.18    4:12.20  
     r:+0.76  28.19       59.13 (30.94)     1:30.75 (31.62)     2:02.65 (31.90)
        2:34.81 (32.16)     3:07.25 (32.44)     3:40.07 (32.82)     4:12.20 (32.13)
144 Oh, Jun                   93 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:05.50    4:12.25  
     r:+0.66  27.73       58.20 (30.47)     1:28.69 (30.49)     2:00.44 (31.75)
        2:32.41 (31.97)     3:05.45 (33.04)     3:39.01 (33.56)     4:12.25 (33.24)
145 Manganiello, Austin       93 AK Sharks-FG         4:08.78    4:12.37  
     r:+0.74  28.01       58.56 (30.55)     1:30.08 (31.52)     2:02.50 (32.42)
        2:34.71 (32.21)     3:07.73 (33.02)     3:39.91 (32.18)     4:12.37 (32.46)
146 Riggert, Joseph           93 Vacaville Swim C-SN  4:36.06Y   4:12.48  
     r:+0.73  28.66     1:00.15 (31.49)     1:32.23 (32.08)     2:04.15 (31.92)
        2:36.13 (31.98)     3:08.58 (32.45)     3:40.90 (32.32)     4:12.48 (31.58)
147 Peters, Jeffrey           93 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:06.57    4:12.69  
     r:+0.84  28.63       59.48 (30.85)     1:30.88 (31.40)     2:02.58 (31.70)
        2:34.94 (32.36)     3:07.66 (32.72)     3:41.16 (33.50)     4:12.69 (31.53)
148 Graviss, Daniel           93 First Colony Swi-GU  4:07.62    4:12.84  
     r:+0.73  28.16       58.79 (30.63)     1:30.51 (31.72)     2:02.50 (31.99)
        2:35.24 (32.74)     3:07.50 (32.26)     3:40.43 (32.93)     4:12.84 (32.41)
149 Freeman, Christopher      93 Rochester Swim C-MN  4:09.41    4:13.04  
     r:+0.78  29.03     1:00.47 (31.44)     1:32.36 (31.89)     2:05.10 (32.74)
        2:37.41 (32.31)     3:09.39 (31.98)     3:41.42 (32.03)     4:13.04 (31.62)
150 Butz, Kevin               94 Una Fox-IL           4:06.51    4:13.69  
     r:+0.77  27.95       58.29 (30.34)     1:30.06 (31.77)     2:02.01 (31.95)
        2:35.03 (33.02)     3:07.88 (32.85)     3:41.23 (33.35)     4:13.69 (32.46)
151 Guilfoyle, Joseph         92 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:08.89    4:13.75  
     r:+0.70  29.07     1:00.37 (31.30)     1:31.53 (31.16)     2:03.38 (31.85)
        2:35.40 (32.02)     3:08.26 (32.86)     3:41.74 (33.48)     4:13.75 (32.01)
152 Waller, Kevin             93 South Coast Aqua-OR  4:07.75    4:13.87  
     r:+0.83  28.15       58.50 (30.35)     1:29.88 (31.38)     2:02.09 (32.21)
        2:34.54 (32.45)     3:07.72 (33.18)     3:40.91 (33.19)     4:13.87 (32.96)
152 Williams, Rowan           93 Greater Toledo A-OH  4:08.75    4:13.87  
     r:+0.74  27.34       58.31 (30.97)     1:30.30 (31.99)     2:03.35 (33.05)
        2:35.92 (32.57)     3:08.93 (33.01)     3:42.37 (33.44)     4:13.87 (31.50)
154 Hughes, Bryan             95 Una Crow-PC          4:04.28    4:14.07  
     r:+0.73  28.52     1:00.05 (31.53)     1:32.05 (32.00)     2:04.40 (32.35)
        2:36.52 (32.12)     3:09.19 (32.67)     3:42.10 (32.91)     4:14.07 (31.97)
155 Lowry, Mcclellan          92 Auburn Aquatics-SE   4:06.54    4:14.18  
     r:+0.74  27.98       59.19 (31.21)     1:30.68 (31.49)     2:02.91 (32.23)
        2:35.09 (32.18)     3:08.46 (33.37)     3:41.79 (33.33)     4:14.18 (32.39)
156 Ridout, Zachary           93 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:36.36Y   4:15.09  
     r:+0.72  28.75     1:00.37 (31.62)     1:32.75 (32.38)     2:05.33 (32.58)
        2:37.68 (32.35)     3:10.61 (32.93)     3:43.24 (32.63)     4:15.09 (31.85)
157 Taylor, Matthew           92 YMCA of the Tria-NC  4:05.06    4:17.68  
     r:+0.69  28.21       59.08 (30.87)     1:30.25 (31.17)     2:02.46 (32.21)
        2:35.44 (32.98)     3:09.08 (33.64)     3:43.77 (34.69)     4:17.68 (33.91)
158 Arakelian, Nick           96 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  4:07.66    4:20.71  
     r:+0.78  29.16     1:00.70 (31.54)     1:33.30 (32.60)     2:06.42 (33.12)
        2:39.90 (33.48)     3:13.50 (33.60)     3:47.21 (33.71)     4:20.71 (33.50)
159 Davis, Kirtley            92 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:33.53Y   4:21.23  
     r:+0.67  27.95       58.72 (30.77)     1:29.90 (31.18)     2:02.38 (32.48)
        2:36.29 (33.91)     3:11.29 (35.00)     3:47.48 (36.19)     4:21.23 (33.75)
160 Murphy, Keith             92 Cypress Fairbank-GU  4:33.77Y   4:21.99  
     r:+0.82  28.34     1:00.31 (31.97)     1:33.20 (32.89)     2:06.70 (33.50)
        2:39.86 (33.16)     3:13.88 (34.02)     3:47.96 (34.08)     4:21.99 (34.03)
 -- Menke, Alex               92 Southern Crescen-GA  4:07.03         DQ  
          r:+0.71                                                              
 -- Katz, Alexander           96 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:02.25         DQ  
          r:+0.76                                                              
 -- Smith, Clark              95 Denver Swim Acad-CO  4:31.37Y       SCR  
 -- Graves, Robert            94 Excel Aquatics-SE    4:07.88        SCR  
 -- Jorgensen, Adam           93 California Capit-SN  4:33.23Y       SCR  
 -- Nolle, Paul               91 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:05.55        SCR  
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 7:32.12  07/29/2009 Lin Zhang,CHN                              
    American: A 7:45.63  07/27/2005 Larsen Jensen, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 7:47.27  08/08/2009 Chad La Tourette, Mission Viejo            
        Meet: M 8:01.75  08/07/2006 Chad La Tourette, Mission Viejo Na         
 LC Junior A:   8:35.59                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Nicholas        93 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  8:09.37    8:06.01   20  
     r:+0.67  28.21       58.81 (30.60)     1:29.40 (30.59)     2:00.52 (31.12)
        2:31.20 (30.68)     3:01.98 (30.78)     3:32.49 (30.51)     4:02.84 (30.35)
        4:33.25 (30.41)     5:03.63 (30.38)     5:34.02 (30.39)     6:05.06 (31.04)
        6:36.05 (30.99)     7:07.14 (31.09)     7:37.03 (29.89)     8:06.01 (28.98)
  2 Omana, Carlos             93 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  8:12.15    8:09.63   17  
     r:+0.71  28.03       58.58 (30.55)     1:29.09 (30.51)     2:00.03 (30.94)
        2:30.74 (30.71)     3:01.92 (31.18)     3:32.99 (31.07)     4:04.16 (31.17)
        4:34.70 (30.54)     5:05.64 (30.94)     5:36.50 (30.86)     6:07.80 (31.30)
        6:38.81 (31.01)     7:09.84 (31.03)     7:40.46 (30.62)     8:09.63 (29.17)
  3 Yildirimer, Ediz          93 The Woodlands Sw-GU  8:03.17    8:09.69   16  
     r:+0.75  27.49       57.55 (30.06)     1:28.13 (30.58)     1:59.04 (30.91)
        2:30.07 (31.03)     3:01.42 (31.35)     3:31.76 (30.34)     4:02.22 (30.46)
        4:34.07 (31.85)     5:06.48 (32.41)     5:37.46 (30.98)     6:08.61 (31.15)
        6:39.33 (30.72)     7:09.94 (30.61)     7:40.43 (30.49)     8:09.69 (29.26)
  4 Thomson, Daniel           93 Hinsdale Swim Cl-IL  8:23.78    8:11.22   15  
     r:+0.80  27.86       58.44 (30.58)     1:29.67 (31.23)     2:00.71 (31.04)
        2:31.83 (31.12)     3:03.35 (31.52)     3:34.90 (31.55)     4:05.81 (30.91)
        4:36.52 (30.71)     5:07.41 (30.89)     5:38.24 (30.83)     6:08.80 (30.56)
        6:39.61 (30.81)     7:10.46 (30.85)     7:41.28 (30.82)     8:11.22 (29.94)
  5 Hinshaw, Adam             93 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  8:14.16    8:12.09   14  
     r:+0.69  28.53       59.05 (30.52)     1:29.77 (30.72)     2:00.61 (30.84)
        2:31.44 (30.83)     3:02.47 (31.03)     3:33.82 (31.35)     4:05.07 (31.25)
        4:36.11 (31.04)     5:07.35 (31.24)     5:38.79 (31.44)     6:09.97 (31.18)
        6:41.43 (31.46)     7:12.41 (30.98)     7:43.42 (31.01)     8:12.09 (28.67)
  6 Partin, Jackson           93 Santa Clara Swim-PC  8:13.14    8:12.16   13  
     r:+0.72  27.66       57.51 (29.85)     1:28.18 (30.67)     1:59.25 (31.07)
        2:29.87 (30.62)     3:01.13 (31.26)     3:32.14 (31.01)     4:03.44 (31.30)
        4:34.26 (30.82)     5:05.69 (31.43)     5:36.73 (31.04)     6:07.99 (31.26)
        6:39.00 (31.01)     7:10.39 (31.39)     7:41.68 (31.29)     8:12.16 (30.48)
  7 Daniec, Jan               92 Mission Viejo Na-CA  8:22.54    8:12.75   12  
     r:+0.79  27.57       57.20 (29.63)     1:27.84 (30.64)     1:58.61 (30.77)
        2:29.60 (30.99)     3:00.44 (30.84)     3:31.57 (31.13)     4:02.50 (30.93)
        4:33.48 (30.98)     5:04.79 (31.31)     5:36.22 (31.43)     6:07.75 (31.53)
        6:39.43 (31.68)     7:11.05 (31.62)     7:42.62 (31.57)     8:12.75 (30.13)
  8 Groome, Eegan             92 First Colony Swi-GU  8:09.01    8:15.14   11  
     r:+0.77  27.19       57.31 (30.12)     1:27.89 (30.58)     1:58.72 (30.83)
        2:28.94 (30.22)     2:59.68 (30.74)     3:30.93 (31.25)     4:01.99 (31.06)
        4:33.13 (31.14)     5:04.74 (31.61)     5:36.25 (31.51)     6:07.89 (31.64)
        6:39.47 (31.58)     7:11.63 (32.16)     7:43.60 (31.97)     8:15.14 (31.54)
  9 Fowler, Tyler             95 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  8:19.69    8:16.10    9  
     r:+0.72  27.88       58.07 (30.19)     1:29.19 (31.12)     2:00.25 (31.06)
        2:31.60 (31.35)     3:02.95 (31.35)     3:34.35 (31.40)     4:05.86 (31.51)
        4:37.31 (31.45)     5:08.83 (31.52)     5:40.10 (31.27)     6:11.88 (31.78)
        6:43.15 (31.27)     7:14.89 (31.74)     7:46.19 (31.30)     8:16.10 (29.91)
 10 Ores, Jacob               93 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  8:19.68    8:16.29    7  
     r:+0.72  28.18       58.51 (30.33)     1:28.83 (30.32)     2:00.91 (32.08)
        2:32.60 (31.69)     3:03.86 (31.26)     3:35.71 (31.85)     4:07.29 (31.58)
        4:38.88 (31.59)     5:10.36 (31.48)     5:42.12 (31.76)     6:13.42 (31.30)
        6:44.69 (31.27)     7:16.04 (31.35)     7:46.20 (30.16)     8:16.29 (30.09)
 11 Mita, Riley               93 Canyons Aquatic-CA   8:24.91    8:16.53    6  
     r:+0.62  28.34       59.16 (30.82)     1:30.61 (31.45)     2:02.06 (31.45)
        2:33.74 (31.68)     3:05.30 (31.56)     3:37.15 (31.85)     4:08.55 (31.40)
        4:39.67 (31.12)     5:11.01 (31.34)     5:42.47 (31.46)     6:13.70 (31.23)
        6:44.71 (31.01)     7:15.27 (30.56)     7:46.42 (31.15)     8:16.53 (30.11)
 12 Snyder, Reed              93 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  8:25.83    8:17.36    5  
     r:+0.82  28.90     1:00.10 (31.20)     1:31.26 (31.16)     2:02.68 (31.42)
        2:34.01 (31.33)     3:05.23 (31.22)     3:36.49 (31.26)     4:07.82 (31.33)
        4:39.24 (31.42)     5:10.85 (31.61)     5:42.40 (31.55)     6:14.27 (31.87)
        6:45.82 (31.55)     7:17.30 (31.48)     7:48.12 (30.82)     8:17.36 (29.24)
 13 Jacobsen, Brennan         92 La Mirada Armada-CA  8:22.68    8:17.48    4  
     r:+0.68  28.27       58.64 (30.37)     1:29.42 (30.78)     2:00.56 (31.14)
        2:31.53 (30.97)     3:03.10 (31.57)     3:34.28 (31.18)     4:05.29 (31.01)
        4:36.50 (31.21)     5:08.15 (31.65)     5:39.23 (31.08)     6:10.77 (31.54)
        6:42.67 (31.90)     7:15.17 (32.50)     7:46.70 (31.53)     8:17.48 (30.78)
 14 Ritter, Jacob             92 Houston Swim Clu-GU  8:26.15    8:17.60    3  
     r:+0.71  28.22       58.75 (30.53)     1:29.84 (31.09)     2:00.83 (30.99)
      3:35.74 (1:34.91)         3:04.18 ( )   4:39.00 (1:34.82)         4:07.37 ( )
      5:42.21 (1:34.84)         5:10.31 ( )   6:45.47 (1:35.16)         6:13.66 ( )
      7:47.22 (1:33.56)         7:16.91 ( )   8:17.60 (1:00.69)                    
 15 Gaudiani, Michael         93 Lake Erie Silver-LE  8:31.29    8:17.76    2  
     r:+0.77  28.75       59.95 (31.20)     1:30.43 (30.48)     2:01.46 (31.03)
        2:32.22 (30.76)     3:03.77 (31.55)     3:34.87 (31.10)     4:06.52 (31.65)
        4:37.89 (31.37)     5:09.72 (31.83)     5:41.64 (31.92)     6:13.61 (31.97)
        6:45.48 (31.87)     7:17.29 (31.81)     7:48.14 (30.85)     8:17.76 (29.62)
 16 Singley, Theodore         93 North Texas Nada-NT  8:24.57    8:19.37    1  
     r:+0.69  28.11       59.06 (30.95)     1:30.08 (31.02)     2:01.48 (31.40)
        2:32.65 (31.17)     3:04.05 (31.40)     3:35.49 (31.44)     4:06.91 (31.42)
        4:38.38 (31.47)     5:09.99 (31.61)     5:41.75 (31.76)     6:13.55 (31.80)
        6:45.34 (31.79)     7:17.07 (31.73)     7:48.80 (31.73)     8:19.37 (30.57)
 17 Hedlin, Eric              93 North Coast Aqua-SI  8:17.16    8:20.00  
     r:+0.77  27.92       58.16 (30.24)     1:28.81 (30.65)     1:59.74 (30.93)
        2:30.91 (31.17)     3:02.14 (31.23)     3:33.69 (31.55)     4:05.21 (31.52)
        4:36.72 (31.51)     5:08.24 (31.52)     5:39.15 (30.91)     6:11.71 (32.56)
        6:44.09 (32.38)     7:15.92 (31.83)     7:48.71 (32.79)     8:20.00 (31.29)
 17 Burns, Janardana          95 Mission Viejo Na-CA  8:25.28    8:20.00  
     r:+0.78  28.69       59.62 (30.93)     1:31.26 (31.64)     2:02.62 (31.36)
        2:34.25 (31.63)     3:05.50 (31.25)     3:37.43 (31.93)     4:08.99 (31.56)
        4:40.46 (31.47)     5:11.51 (31.05)     5:43.35 (31.84)     6:14.88 (31.53)
        6:46.76 (31.88)     7:18.19 (31.43)     7:49.87 (31.68)     8:20.00 (30.13)
 19 Lyon, Jameson             94 North Coast Aqua-SI  8:19.86    8:20.62  
     r:+0.76  28.17       58.53 (30.36)     1:29.71 (31.18)     2:01.09 (31.38)
        2:32.32 (31.23)     3:03.71 (31.39)     3:35.28 (31.57)     4:06.61 (31.33)
        4:37.88 (31.27)     5:09.47 (31.59)     5:41.63 (32.16)     6:13.87 (32.24)
        6:46.00 (32.13)     7:18.00 (32.00)     7:49.74 (31.74)     8:20.62 (30.88)
 20 Bravence, Benjamin        93 Kansas City Blaz-MV  8:24.82    8:21.03  
     r:+0.78  28.40       58.76 (30.36)     1:29.80 (31.04)     2:00.78 (30.98)
        2:32.56 (31.78)     3:03.89 (31.33)     3:35.86 (31.97)     4:07.79 (31.93)
        4:39.25 (31.46)     5:10.80 (31.55)     5:43.25 (32.45)     6:15.01 (31.76)
        6:47.41 (32.40)     7:19.41 (32.00)     7:51.36 (31.95)     8:21.03 (29.67)
 21 Owens, Kevin              93 Santa Clara Swim-PC  8:20.18    8:21.59  
     r:+0.78  28.24       58.43 (30.19)     1:29.30 (30.87)     2:00.72 (31.42)
        2:32.52 (31.80)     3:04.08 (31.56)     3:36.03 (31.95)     4:07.96 (31.93)
        4:40.00 (32.04)     5:11.87 (31.87)     5:44.10 (32.23)     6:15.93 (31.83)
        6:48.29 (32.36)     7:20.45 (32.16)     7:52.30 (31.85)     8:21.59 (29.29)
 22 Shimomura, Samuel         94 Santa Clara Swim-PC  8:20.53    8:21.83  
     r:+0.67  28.15       58.50 (30.35)     1:29.37 (30.87)     2:00.62 (31.25)
        2:32.23 (31.61)     3:03.81 (31.58)     3:35.99 (32.18)     4:07.65 (31.66)
        4:39.74 (32.09)     5:11.74 (32.00)     5:44.06 (32.32)     6:16.00 (31.94)
        6:48.30 (32.30)     7:20.49 (32.19)     7:52.29 (31.80)     8:21.83 (29.54)
 23 Duggan, Sean              94 Highlander Aquat-FL  9:20.16Y   8:22.07  
     r:+0.73  27.45       58.16 (30.71)     1:29.52 (31.36)     2:01.20 (31.68)
        2:32.74 (31.54)     3:04.84 (32.10)     3:36.78 (31.94)     4:08.86 (32.08)
        4:40.98 (32.12)     5:13.51 (32.53)     5:46.03 (32.52)     6:18.67 (32.64)
        6:50.15 (31.48)     7:21.68 (31.53)     7:53.33 (31.65)     8:22.07 (28.74)
 24 Wright, Cary              92 Clovis Swim Club-CC  8:26.90    8:22.14  
     r:+0.73  28.73     1:00.26 (31.53)     1:31.52 (31.26)     2:02.83 (31.31)
        2:34.32 (31.49)     3:06.05 (31.73)     3:37.34 (31.29)     4:08.97 (31.63)
        4:40.67 (31.70)     5:12.33 (31.66)     5:44.18 (31.85)     6:16.21 (32.03)
        6:48.25 (32.04)     7:20.17 (31.92)     7:51.76 (31.59)     8:22.14 (30.38)
 25 Lennon, Michael           94 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:24.16Y   8:22.71  
     r:+0.81  28.94     1:00.38 (31.44)     1:31.86 (31.48)     2:03.67 (31.81)
        2:35.14 (31.47)     3:07.01 (31.87)     3:38.67 (31.66)     4:10.44 (31.77)
        4:42.20 (31.76)     5:13.72 (31.52)     5:45.16 (31.44)     6:16.87 (31.71)
        6:48.76 (31.89)     7:20.93 (32.17)     7:52.72 (31.79)     8:22.71 (29.99)
 26 Pridemore, Derek          93 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  8:28.64    8:22.75  
     r:+0.85  28.68       59.84 (31.16)     1:30.93 (31.09)     2:02.25 (31.32)
        2:33.62 (31.37)     3:04.97 (31.35)     3:36.41 (31.44)     4:07.95 (31.54)
        4:39.48 (31.53)     5:10.95 (31.47)     5:42.95 (32.00)     6:14.81 (31.86)
        6:47.33 (32.52)     7:19.32 (31.99)     7:51.57 (32.25)     8:22.75 (31.18)
 27 Smith, Clayton            92 Ywca Flying Fish-IL  8:34.55    8:22.86  
     r:+0.77  29.12     1:00.14 (31.02)     1:31.55 (31.41)     2:03.09 (31.54)
        2:34.65 (31.56)     3:06.19 (31.54)     3:37.72 (31.53)     4:09.39 (31.67)
        4:40.61 (31.22)     5:12.30 (31.69)     5:44.41 (32.11)     6:16.20 (31.79)
        6:48.36 (32.16)     7:20.34 (31.98)     7:52.44 (32.10)     8:22.86 (30.42)
 28 Kekacs, Steven            93 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  8:22.60    8:23.59  
     r:+0.75  28.47       58.97 (30.50)     1:29.86 (30.89)     2:01.15 (31.29)
        2:32.49 (31.34)     3:03.75 (31.26)     3:35.28 (31.53)     4:06.71 (31.43)
        4:38.14 (31.43)     5:09.63 (31.49)     5:41.78 (32.15)     6:13.88 (32.10)
        6:46.52 (32.64)     7:19.13 (32.61)     7:51.87 (32.74)     8:23.59 (31.72)
 29 Belecanech, Matthew       92 Jersey Wahoos-MA     9:11.71Y   8:23.91  
     r:+0.70  27.92       58.74 (30.82)     1:30.90 (32.16)     2:02.29 (31.39)
        2:34.34 (32.05)     3:06.68 (32.34)     3:38.88 (32.20)     4:10.76 (31.88)
        4:42.55 (31.79)     5:14.55 (32.00)     5:46.68 (32.13)     6:18.92 (32.24)
        6:50.98 (32.06)     7:22.88 (31.90)     7:54.29 (31.41)     8:23.91 (29.62)
 30 Tuten, Caleb              93 York YMCA-MA         8:31.88    8:24.17  
     r:+0.69  29.68     1:01.41 (31.73)     1:33.56 (32.15)     2:05.33 (31.77)
        2:37.49 (32.16)     3:09.40 (31.91)     3:41.52 (32.12)     4:13.32 (31.80)
        4:45.27 (31.95)     5:17.13 (31.86)     5:49.10 (31.97)     6:20.64 (31.54)
        6:51.82 (31.18)     7:22.98 (31.16)     7:54.06 (31.08)     8:24.17 (30.11)
 31 Fentress, Rodney          93 Coastal Aquatics-MD  8:29.28    8:24.99  
     r:+0.78  28.72       59.19 (30.47)     1:30.35 (31.16)     2:01.40 (31.05)
        2:32.98 (31.58)     3:04.29 (31.31)     3:36.08 (31.79)     4:07.52 (31.44)
        4:39.34 (31.82)     5:11.03 (31.69)     5:43.09 (32.06)     6:14.98 (31.89)
        6:47.69 (32.71)     7:20.45 (32.76)     7:53.07 (32.62)     8:24.99 (31.92)
 32 Koski, Matias             94 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  8:27.23    8:25.30  
     r:+0.69  27.94       58.74 (30.80)     1:30.21 (31.47)     2:02.13 (31.92)
        2:33.72 (31.59)     3:05.38 (31.66)     3:37.44 (32.06)     4:09.05 (31.61)
        4:40.83 (31.78)     5:12.68 (31.85)     5:45.11 (32.43)     6:17.22 (32.11)
        6:49.88 (32.66)     7:22.11 (32.23)     7:54.39 (32.28)     8:25.30 (30.91)
 32 Martens, John             94 Mission Aurora C-CO  8:31.64    8:25.30  
     r:+0.65  29.48     1:01.29 (31.81)     1:33.34 (32.05)     2:05.12 (31.78)
        2:37.16 (32.04)     3:09.05 (31.89)     3:40.99 (31.94)     4:12.74 (31.75)
        4:44.51 (31.77)     5:15.99 (31.48)     5:47.66 (31.67)     6:19.62 (31.96)
        6:51.38 (31.76)     7:23.14 (31.76)     7:54.96 (31.82)     8:25.30 (30.34)
 34 O'Connor, Daniel          92 Syracuse Charger-NI  8:20.20    8:25.54  
     r:+0.70  28.28       58.84 (30.56)     1:30.06 (31.22)     2:01.69 (31.63)
        2:32.90 (31.21)     3:04.75 (31.85)     3:36.73 (31.98)     4:09.21 (32.48)
        4:40.92 (31.71)     5:13.56 (32.64)     5:45.70 (32.14)     6:18.07 (32.37)
        6:50.21 (32.14)     7:22.85 (32.64)     7:54.90 (32.05)     8:25.54 (30.64)
 35 Gabel, Dylan              92 The Claremont Cl-CA  8:34.81    8:27.06  
     r:+0.61  28.40       59.80 (31.40)     1:31.30 (31.50)     2:03.12 (31.82)
        2:34.79 (31.67)     3:06.84 (32.05)     3:32.91 (26.07)     4:10.98 (38.07)
        4:42.71 (31.73)     5:14.61 (31.90)     5:46.61 (32.00)     6:18.90 (32.29)
        6:51.35 (32.45)     7:23.97 (32.62)     7:51.55 (27.58)     8:27.06 (35.51)
 36 Hughes, Kevin             93 Asphalt Green Un-MR  8:28.75    8:27.50  
     r:+0.65  27.98       58.49 (30.51)     1:29.72 (31.23)     2:01.19 (31.47)
        2:32.60 (31.41)     3:04.55 (31.95)     3:36.06 (31.51)     4:08.12 (32.06)
        4:39.93 (31.81)     5:12.87 (32.94)     5:45.96 (33.09)     6:19.19 (33.23)
        6:52.27 (33.08)     7:25.02 (32.75)     7:56.61 (31.59)     8:27.50 (30.89)
 37 Antoniuk, Konrad          91 Canyons Aquatic-CA   8:25.11    8:27.54  
     r:+0.70  28.65       59.79 (31.14)     1:30.89 (31.10)     2:02.54 (31.65)
        2:34.10 (31.56)     3:05.95 (31.85)     3:37.68 (31.73)     4:09.81 (32.13)
        4:41.55 (31.74)     5:13.77 (32.22)     5:45.94 (32.17)     6:18.38 (32.44)
        6:50.64 (32.26)     7:23.20 (32.56)     7:55.36 (32.16)     8:27.54 (32.18)
 38 Ekleberry, Jonathan       92 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  8:30.74    8:27.70  
     r:+0.88  28.79       59.90 (31.11)     1:31.44 (31.54)     2:03.36 (31.92)
        2:35.18 (31.82)     3:07.35 (32.17)     3:39.38 (32.03)     4:11.56 (32.18)
        4:43.46 (31.90)     5:15.61 (32.15)     5:47.87 (32.26)     6:20.69 (32.82)
        6:52.97 (32.28)     7:25.32 (32.35)     7:56.63 (31.31)     8:27.70 (31.07)
 39 Murphy, Sean              93 Una Twst-GU          8:31.68    8:27.73  
     r:+0.77  28.54       59.44 (30.90)     1:30.64 (31.20)     2:02.35 (31.71)
        2:34.29 (31.94)     3:06.30 (32.01)     3:38.38 (32.08)     4:10.40 (32.02)
        4:42.71 (32.31)     5:14.79 (32.08)     5:47.55 (32.76)     6:19.86 (32.31)
        6:52.34 (32.48)     7:24.62 (32.28)     7:57.07 (32.45)     8:27.73 (30.66)
 40 Cisneros, Alejandro       92 Mission Viejo Na-CA  8:31.74    8:27.88  
     r:+0.78  29.04     1:00.32 (31.28)     1:32.09 (31.77)     2:04.15 (32.06)
        2:36.32 (32.17)     3:08.43 (32.11)     3:40.58 (32.15)     4:12.63 (32.05)
        4:44.87 (32.24)     5:17.06 (32.19)     5:49.44 (32.38)     6:21.90 (32.46)
        6:55.01 (33.11)     7:27.18 (32.17)     7:59.37 (32.19)     8:27.88 (28.51)
 41 Dewlen, Elliot            94 The Woodlands Sw-GU  8:30.62    8:28.00  
     r:+0.67  28.10       58.82 (30.72)     1:30.00 (31.18)     2:01.50 (31.50)
        2:33.41 (31.91)     3:05.36 (31.95)     3:37.76 (32.40)     4:10.16 (32.40)
        4:42.66 (32.50)     5:15.12 (32.46)     5:47.50 (32.38)     6:20.13 (32.63)
        6:52.73 (32.60)     7:25.12 (32.39)     7:57.23 (32.11)     8:28.00 (30.77)
 42 Klutey, Andrew            93 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  9:21.62Y   8:28.02  
     r:+0.80  28.82     1:00.24 (31.42)     1:32.14 (31.90)     2:04.06 (31.92)
        2:36.30 (32.24)     3:08.54 (32.24)     3:40.80 (32.26)     4:13.07 (32.27)
        4:44.79 (31.72)     5:16.78 (31.99)     5:48.92 (32.14)     6:20.98 (32.06)
        6:52.66 (31.68)     7:24.87 (32.21)     7:57.32 (32.45)     8:28.02 (30.70)
 43 Harder, Robert            93 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   9:24.38Y   8:28.38  
     r:+0.70  28.13       59.22 (31.09)     1:31.29 (32.07)     2:02.68 (31.39)
        2:34.37 (31.69)     3:06.40 (32.03)     3:38.25 (31.85)     4:10.25 (32.00)
        4:42.59 (32.34)     5:15.05 (32.46)     5:47.29 (32.24)     6:19.80 (32.51)
        6:52.45 (32.65)     7:25.08 (32.63)     7:57.49 (32.41)     8:28.38 (30.89)
 44 Clausen, James            95 North Coast Aqua-SI  8:32.81    8:28.45  
     r:+0.79  28.66       59.53 (30.87)     1:31.56 (32.03)     2:03.27 (31.71)
        2:35.73 (32.46)     3:07.78 (32.05)     3:39.73 (31.95)     4:12.16 (32.43)
        4:44.38 (32.22)     5:16.70 (32.32)     5:49.16 (32.46)     6:21.57 (32.41)
        6:54.28 (32.71)     7:26.67 (32.39)     7:58.79 (32.12)     8:28.45 (29.66)
 45 Egan, Liam                96 Crimson Aquatics-NE  9:29.02Y   8:28.46  
     r:+0.78  28.59       59.74 (31.15)     1:31.90 (32.16)     2:03.85 (31.95)
        2:36.14 (32.29)     3:08.19 (32.05)     3:40.34 (32.15)     4:12.36 (32.02)
        4:44.61 (32.25)     5:16.31 (31.70)     5:48.69 (32.38)     6:20.76 (32.07)
        6:53.08 (32.32)     7:25.04 (31.96)     7:57.36 (32.32)     8:28.46 (31.10)
 46 Petrone, Joseph           95 Jersey Wahoos-MA     9:21.93Y   8:28.52  
     r:+0.72  28.98     1:00.16 (31.18)     1:32.25 (32.09)     2:04.49 (32.24)
        2:36.91 (32.42)     3:08.99 (32.08)     3:41.33 (32.34)     4:13.69 (32.36)
        4:45.87 (32.18)     5:17.91 (32.04)     5:50.26 (32.35)     6:22.89 (32.63)
        6:54.83 (31.94)     7:27.04 (32.21)     7:58.65 (31.61)     8:28.52 (29.87)
 47 Grabl, Lukas              91 Team Fla-FG          8:33.12    8:28.53  
     r:+0.73  28.69       59.28 (30.59)     1:30.72 (31.44)     2:02.09 (31.37)
        2:33.83 (31.74)     3:05.46 (31.63)     3:37.31 (31.85)     4:09.59 (32.28)
        4:41.94 (32.35)     5:14.34 (32.40)     5:46.95 (32.61)     6:19.60 (32.65)
        6:52.32 (32.72)     7:25.11 (32.79)     7:57.87 (32.76)     8:28.53 (30.66)
 48 Alexiou, Nicholas         94 Clearwater Aquat-FL  8:33.32    8:28.84  
     r:+0.77  28.42       59.35 (30.93)     1:31.24 (31.89)     2:03.44 (32.20)
        2:35.82 (32.38)     3:08.10 (32.28)     3:40.67 (32.57)     4:13.07 (32.40)
        4:45.74 (32.67)     5:18.25 (32.51)     5:50.77 (32.52)     6:23.03 (32.26)
        6:54.97 (31.94)     7:26.80 (31.83)     7:58.10 (31.30)     8:28.84 (30.74)
 49 Barmann, Andrew           93 Swim Pasadena-CA     8:28.28    8:28.90  
     r:+0.83  29.29     1:01.20 (31.91)     1:33.45 (32.25)     2:06.06 (32.61)
        2:38.32 (32.26)     3:10.29 (31.97)     3:42.51 (32.22)     4:14.91 (32.40)
        4:47.06 (32.15)     5:19.61 (32.55)     5:52.17 (32.56)     6:24.54 (32.37)
        6:56.81 (32.27)     7:28.23 (31.42)     7:59.45 (31.22)     8:28.90 (29.45)
 50 Ankosko, Nicholas         93 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   8:38.09    8:29.04  
     r:+0.80  28.83       59.77 (30.94)     1:30.86 (31.09)     2:02.72 (31.86)
        2:34.57 (31.85)     3:06.45 (31.88)     3:38.33 (31.88)     4:10.68 (32.35)
        4:42.88 (32.20)     5:15.22 (32.34)     5:47.51 (32.29)     6:20.06 (32.55)
        6:52.49 (32.43)     7:25.14 (32.65)     7:57.58 (32.44)     8:29.04 (31.46)
 50 Mendoza, Herbert          93 Nitro Swimming-ST    8:31.80    8:29.04  
     r:+0.78  29.82     1:01.75 (31.93)     1:33.73 (31.98)     2:05.34 (31.61)
        2:37.15 (31.81)     3:08.75 (31.60)     3:40.81 (32.06)     4:12.99 (32.18)
        4:44.96 (31.97)     5:17.45 (32.49)     5:49.90 (32.45)     6:22.03 (32.13)
        6:54.59 (32.56)     7:27.11 (32.52)     7:58.98 (31.87)     8:29.04 (30.06)
 52 Webb, Christopher         94 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  8:23.16    8:29.49  
     r:+0.74  28.00       58.52 (30.52)     1:29.67 (31.15)     2:00.98 (31.31)
        2:32.65 (31.67)     3:04.45 (31.80)     3:36.70 (32.25)     4:08.87 (32.17)
        4:41.27 (32.40)     5:14.04 (32.77)     5:46.64 (32.60)     6:19.21 (32.57)
        6:51.70 (32.49)     7:24.47 (32.77)     7:57.32 (32.85)     8:29.49 (32.17)
 53 Roe, Matthew              92 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  8:17.12S   8:29.89  
     r:+0.86  29.00       59.73 (30.73)     1:31.12 (31.39)     2:02.82 (31.70)
        2:34.90 (32.08)     3:06.83 (31.93)     3:39.31 (32.48)     4:12.06 (32.75)
        4:44.85 (32.79)     5:17.16 (32.31)     5:49.92 (32.76)     6:22.36 (32.44)
        6:55.26 (32.90)     7:27.85 (32.59)     7:59.63 (31.78)     8:29.89 (30.26)
 54 Stitt, Cameron            95 The Dolphins-OR      8:27.67    8:30.83  
     r:+0.68  28.87     1:00.09 (31.22)     1:31.83 (31.74)     2:03.72 (31.89)
        2:35.22 (31.50)     3:07.42 (32.20)     3:39.59 (32.17)     4:12.20 (32.61)
        4:44.41 (32.21)     5:17.34 (32.93)     5:49.87 (32.53)     6:22.66 (32.79)
        6:55.07 (32.41)     7:27.60 (32.53)     7:59.77 (32.17)     8:30.83 (31.06)
 55 Wickwire, Peter           92 DU Hilltoppers-CO    8:33.98    8:30.87  
     r:+0.60  28.77     1:00.59 (31.82)     1:32.34 (31.75)     2:04.88 (32.54)
        2:34.15 (29.27)     3:08.63 (34.48)     3:40.02 (31.39)     4:11.81 (31.79)
        4:41.24 (29.43)     5:16.45 (35.21)     5:48.84 (32.39)     6:22.14 (33.30)
        6:54.71 (32.57)     7:27.57 (32.86)     7:54.36 (26.79)     8:30.87 (36.51)
 56 Quincy, Paul              91 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC  8:28.46    8:30.91  
     r:+0.72  29.42     1:00.66 (31.24)     1:32.92 (32.26)     2:04.89 (31.97)
        2:36.91 (32.02)     3:08.96 (32.05)     3:41.21 (32.25)     4:13.38 (32.17)
        4:45.73 (32.35)     5:18.09 (32.36)     5:50.60 (32.51)     6:23.15 (32.55)
        6:55.82 (32.67)     7:28.30 (32.48)     8:00.45 (32.15)     8:30.91 (30.46)
 57 Morgan, David             93 Clearwater Aquat-FL  8:34.17    8:30.99  
     r:+0.84  28.55       59.70 (31.15)     1:31.65 (31.95)     2:03.72 (32.07)
        2:35.92 (32.20)     3:08.10 (32.18)     3:40.17 (32.07)     4:12.51 (32.34)
        4:44.90 (32.39)     5:17.64 (32.74)     5:50.09 (32.45)     6:22.61 (32.52)
        6:55.70 (33.09)     7:28.23 (32.53)     8:00.61 (32.38)     8:30.99 (30.38)
 58 Silverthorn, Nicholas     95 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  9:22.92Y   8:31.65  
     r:+0.79  27.90       58.28 (30.38)     1:29.57 (31.29)     2:00.76 (31.19)
        2:32.55 (31.79)     3:04.61 (32.06)     3:36.80 (32.19)     4:09.24 (32.44)
        4:42.31 (33.07)     5:14.59 (32.28)     5:47.82 (33.23)     6:20.72 (32.90)
        6:53.92 (33.20)     7:26.70 (32.78)     7:59.48 (32.78)     8:31.65 (32.17)
 59 Chevalier, Andrew         92 North Jeffco Swi-CO  8:17.49    8:31.85  
     r:+0.67  29.13       59.93 (30.80)     1:31.28 (31.35)     2:02.93 (31.65)
        2:34.97 (32.04)     3:07.41 (32.44)     3:39.73 (32.32)     4:12.13 (32.40)
        4:44.26 (32.13)     5:17.01 (32.75)     5:49.47 (32.46)     6:22.21 (32.74)
        6:54.82 (32.61)     7:27.49 (32.67)     8:00.13 (32.64)     8:31.85 (31.72)
 60 Redondo, Logan            94 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  8:35.56    8:32.06  
     r:+0.68  29.55     1:01.60 (32.05)     1:34.18 (32.58)     2:06.60 (32.42)
        2:38.33 (31.73)     3:09.99 (31.66)     3:41.94 (31.95)     4:13.82 (31.88)
        4:45.41 (31.59)     5:17.57 (32.16)     5:49.66 (32.09)     6:22.23 (32.57)
        6:54.42 (32.19)     7:26.91 (32.49)     7:59.37 (32.46)     8:32.06 (32.69)
 61 Munoz, Nicolas            92 The Woodlands Sw-GU  8:26.04    8:32.10  
     r:+0.74  28.30       59.19 (30.89)     1:30.60 (31.41)     2:02.39 (31.79)
        2:34.07 (31.68)     3:05.63 (31.56)     3:37.54 (31.91)     4:09.61 (32.07)
        4:41.99 (32.38)     5:14.31 (32.32)     5:47.02 (32.71)     6:19.83 (32.81)
        6:53.00 (33.17)     7:26.30 (33.30)     7:59.75 (33.45)     8:32.10 (32.35)
 62 Davenport, Daeton         93 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  8:36.36    8:32.18  
     r:+0.76  28.98     1:00.53 (31.55)     1:32.19 (31.66)     2:03.98 (31.79)
        2:35.82 (31.84)     3:08.02 (32.20)     3:40.58 (32.56)     4:12.70 (32.12)
        4:45.23 (32.53)     5:17.92 (32.69)     5:50.93 (33.01)     6:23.82 (32.89)
        6:56.93 (33.11)     7:29.41 (32.48)     8:01.81 (32.40)     8:32.18 (30.37)
 63 Burns, Owen               93 Jersey Wahoos-MA     8:39.14    8:32.21  
     r:+0.77  28.24       59.84 (31.60)     1:31.82 (31.98)     2:03.71 (31.89)
        2:35.87 (32.16)     3:08.14 (32.27)     3:40.84 (32.70)     4:13.25 (32.41)
        4:45.06 (31.81)     5:17.08 (32.02)     5:49.58 (32.50)     6:22.27 (32.69)
        6:54.86 (32.59)     7:27.54 (32.68)     8:00.42 (32.88)     8:32.21 (31.79)
 64 Curley, Michael           93 Highlander Aquat-FL  8:38.18    8:32.44  
     r:+0.72  28.89     1:00.81 (31.92)     1:32.46 (31.65)     2:04.61 (32.15)
        2:36.72 (32.11)     3:09.39 (32.67)     3:41.93 (32.54)     4:14.29 (32.36)
        4:47.01 (32.72)     5:19.10 (32.09)     5:52.03 (32.93)     6:24.34 (32.31)
        6:57.25 (32.91)     7:29.62 (32.37)     8:02.18 (32.56)     8:32.44 (30.26)
 65 Lile, Nathan              94 Smoky Mountain A-NC  8:33.32    8:32.74  
     r:+0.61  28.75     1:00.84 (32.09)     1:33.22 (32.38)     2:05.75 (32.53)
        2:38.06 (32.31)     3:10.71 (32.65)     3:43.27 (32.56)     4:16.18 (32.91)
        4:48.11 (31.93)     5:20.45 (32.34)     5:52.52 (32.07)     6:25.13 (32.61)
        6:57.38 (32.25)     7:30.18 (32.80)     8:02.31 (32.13)     8:32.74 (30.43)
 66 Spinazzola, Luca          92 Una Abf-NE           8:28.38    8:33.08  
     r:+0.72  28.51     1:00.65 (32.14)     1:32.68 (32.03)     2:04.87 (32.19)
        2:36.94 (32.07)     3:09.61 (32.67)     3:41.63 (32.02)     4:13.91 (32.28)
        4:46.27 (32.36)     5:19.26 (32.99)     5:51.70 (32.44)     6:24.42 (32.72)
        6:56.98 (32.56)     7:29.50 (32.52)     8:02.03 (32.53)     8:33.08 (31.05)
 67 Arakelian, Nick           96 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  8:37.65    8:33.34  
     r:+0.79  29.06     1:00.55 (31.49)     1:32.19 (31.64)     2:04.55 (32.36)
        2:37.13 (32.58)     3:09.90 (32.77)     3:41.86 (31.96)     4:14.56 (32.70)
        4:47.45 (32.89)     5:20.54 (33.09)     5:53.20 (32.66)     6:25.70 (32.50)
        6:58.19 (32.49)     7:30.74 (32.55)     8:02.66 (31.92)     8:33.34 (30.68)
 67 Paulk, David              93 Jewish Community-AM  8:36.79    8:33.34  
     r:+0.73  29.21     1:01.21 (32.00)     1:33.61 (32.40)     2:06.00 (32.39)
        2:38.36 (32.36)     3:10.69 (32.33)     3:42.89 (32.20)     4:15.19 (32.30)
        4:47.63 (32.44)     5:20.42 (32.79)     5:52.81 (32.39)     6:25.46 (32.65)
        6:57.94 (32.48)     7:30.68 (32.74)     8:02.31 (31.63)     8:33.34 (31.03)
 69 Signorin, Ryan            94 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  8:32.25    8:33.74  
     r:+0.76  28.99     1:00.28 (31.29)     1:32.82 (32.54)     2:05.09 (32.27)
        2:37.59 (32.50)     3:10.19 (32.60)     3:42.84 (32.65)     4:15.29 (32.45)
        4:47.87 (32.58)     5:20.26 (32.39)     5:52.86 (32.60)     6:25.02 (32.16)
        6:57.63 (32.61)     7:30.16 (32.53)     8:02.75 (32.59)     8:33.74 (30.99)
 70 Lewis, John               93 Metroplex Aquati-NT  8:31.85    8:33.75  
     r:+0.73  26.00     1:01.07 (35.07)     1:33.22 (32.15)     2:05.24 (32.02)
        2:37.14 (31.90)     3:09.39 (32.25)     3:41.31 (31.92)     4:13.54 (32.23)
        4:45.43 (31.89)     5:18.15 (32.72)     5:51.23 (33.08)     6:23.91 (32.68)
        6:56.70 (32.79)     7:29.82 (33.12)     8:02.73 (32.91)     8:33.75 (31.02)
 71 Menke, Alex               92 Southern Crescen-GA  8:28.31    8:33.90  
     r:+0.73  29.16     1:00.72 (31.56)     1:32.69 (31.97)     2:04.53 (31.84)
        2:36.95 (32.42)     3:09.43 (32.48)     3:42.02 (32.59)     4:14.54 (32.52)
        4:47.34 (32.80)     5:19.91 (32.57)     5:53.01 (33.10)     6:26.09 (33.08)
        6:59.08 (32.99)     7:30.46 (31.38)     8:02.58 (32.12)     8:33.90 (31.32)
 72 Holston, Benjamin         93 DU Hilltoppers-CO    8:24.31    8:34.14  
     r:+0.83  28.95     1:00.37 (31.42)     1:31.91 (31.54)     2:03.84 (31.93)
        2:35.97 (32.13)     3:08.44 (32.47)     3:40.73 (32.29)     4:13.19 (32.46)
        4:46.11 (32.92)     5:19.09 (32.98)     5:51.82 (32.73)     6:24.11 (32.29)
        6:57.08 (32.97)     7:29.98 (32.90)     8:02.53 (32.55)     8:34.14 (31.61)
 73 Vivadelli, Christian      93 Nova of Virginia-VA  9:22.41Y   8:34.45  
     r:+0.76  28.72     1:00.10 (31.38)     1:32.23 (32.13)     2:04.41 (32.18)
        2:36.67 (32.26)     3:08.93 (32.26)     3:41.24 (32.31)     4:13.89 (32.65)
        4:46.36 (32.47)     5:18.80 (32.44)     5:51.48 (32.68)     6:24.14 (32.66)
        6:56.83 (32.69)     7:29.49 (32.66)     8:02.65 (33.16)     8:34.45 (31.80)
 74 Funk, Hunter              94 Premier Aquatics-GU  9:32.80Y   8:34.73  
     r:+0.72  28.49       59.69 (31.20)     1:31.86 (32.17)     2:03.77 (31.91)
        2:36.48 (32.71)     3:09.26 (32.78)     3:42.23 (32.97)     4:14.72 (32.49)
        4:47.65 (32.93)     5:20.61 (32.96)     5:53.19 (32.58)     6:26.09 (32.90)
        6:58.97 (32.88)     7:31.88 (32.91)     8:03.89 (32.01)     8:34.73 (30.84)
 75 Jardine, Samuel           92 Swim Pasadena-CA     8:33.18    8:34.80  
     r:+0.73  28.52       59.55 (31.03)     1:31.21 (31.66)     2:03.15 (31.94)
        2:34.89 (31.74)     3:06.80 (31.91)     3:38.89 (32.09)     4:11.40 (32.51)
        4:44.02 (32.62)     5:16.90 (32.88)     5:50.03 (33.13)     6:22.95 (32.92)
        6:56.38 (33.43)     7:29.94 (33.56)     8:03.65 (33.71)     8:34.80 (31.15)
 76 Rattray, Cameron          93 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  9:35.28Y   8:35.08  
          r:+0.69           1:01.46 ( )                             2:06.66 ( )
                                3:11.33 ( )                             4:16.16 ( )
                                5:21.03 ( )     5:53.58 (32.55)     6:26.12 (32.54)
                                7:31.74 ( )   8:35.08 (1:03.34)                    
 77 Holloway, Eastman         93 SwimTulsa-OK         8:33.63    8:35.19  
     r:+0.86  27.81       57.84 (30.03)     1:28.23 (30.39)     1:59.28 (31.05)
        2:30.77 (31.49)     3:02.63 (31.86)     3:34.67 (32.04)     4:07.09 (32.42)
        4:39.63 (32.54)     5:12.66 (33.03)     5:45.98 (33.32)     6:19.83 (33.85)
        6:54.27 (34.44)     7:28.56 (34.29)     8:02.94 (34.38)     8:35.19 (32.25)
 78 Franz, William            93 DU Hilltoppers-CO    8:34.16    8:35.53  
     r:+0.78  29.12     1:00.86 (31.74)     1:32.91 (32.05)     2:05.19 (32.28)
        2:37.36 (32.17)     3:09.78 (32.42)     3:42.16 (32.38)     4:14.52 (32.36)
        4:46.89 (32.37)     5:19.45 (32.56)     5:51.96 (32.51)     6:24.96 (33.00)
        6:57.97 (33.01)     7:30.84 (32.87)     8:03.37 (32.53)     8:35.53 (32.16)
 79 Schaefer, Matthew         92 Pine Richland Aq-AM  8:26.85    8:35.73  
     r:+0.76  28.36       59.88 (31.52)     1:31.60 (31.72)     2:03.11 (31.51)
        2:35.23 (32.12)     3:07.29 (32.06)     3:39.96 (32.67)     4:12.73 (32.77)
        4:45.40 (32.67)     5:18.35 (32.95)     5:51.74 (33.39)     6:24.70 (32.96)
        6:57.88 (33.18)     7:30.79 (32.91)     8:03.70 (32.91)     8:35.73 (32.03)
 80 McCurdy, Christian        94 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  8:35.04    8:36.04  
     r:+0.74  29.77     1:02.41 (32.64)     1:34.97 (32.56)     2:07.77 (32.80)
        2:40.38 (32.61)     3:13.14 (32.76)     3:45.80 (32.66)     4:18.62 (32.82)
        4:50.53 (31.91)     5:23.09 (32.56)     5:55.75 (32.66)     6:28.58 (32.83)
        7:01.36 (32.78)     7:33.83 (32.47)     8:05.66 (31.83)     8:36.04 (30.38)
 81 Korotkin, Brian           91 California Capit-SN  8:34.63    8:36.24  
     r:+0.75  29.25     1:00.90 (31.65)     1:32.85 (31.95)     2:05.03 (32.18)
        2:37.28 (32.25)     3:09.48 (32.20)     3:41.85 (32.37)     4:14.55 (32.70)
        4:47.33 (32.78)     5:19.78 (32.45)     5:52.61 (32.83)     6:25.77 (33.16)
        6:59.05 (33.28)     7:32.41 (33.36)     8:05.42 (33.01)     8:36.24 (30.82)
 82 Silvers, John             92 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  8:30.24    8:36.35  
     r:+0.71  29.01     1:00.33 (31.32)     1:32.50 (32.17)     2:04.96 (32.46)
        2:37.34 (32.38)     3:09.97 (32.63)     3:42.68 (32.71)     4:15.28 (32.60)
        4:48.28 (33.00)     5:20.97 (32.69)     5:54.08 (33.11)     6:27.00 (32.92)
        6:59.85 (32.85)     7:32.76 (32.91)     8:05.38 (32.62)     8:36.35 (30.97)
 83 McCarthy, Andrew          94 Bainbridge Islan-PN  8:32.81    8:36.56  
     r:+0.71  29.51     1:01.47 (31.96)     1:33.04 (31.57)     2:05.07 (32.03)
        2:37.04 (31.97)     3:09.89 (32.85)     3:42.55 (32.66)     4:15.38 (32.83)
        4:48.19 (32.81)     5:21.13 (32.94)     5:54.27 (33.14)     6:27.28 (33.01)
        6:59.99 (32.71)     7:32.98 (32.99)     8:05.55 (32.57)     8:36.56 (31.01)
 84 Thompson, Matthew         92 West Florida Lig-FL  8:35.49    8:36.57  
     r:+0.72  29.40     1:01.89 (32.49)     1:34.48 (32.59)     2:06.69 (32.21)
        2:38.79 (32.10)     3:11.22 (32.43)     3:43.82 (32.60)     4:16.03 (32.21)
        4:48.51 (32.48)     5:21.10 (32.59)     5:54.04 (32.94)     6:26.97 (32.93)
        7:00.22 (33.25)     7:33.15 (32.93)     8:05.93 (32.78)     8:36.57 (30.64)
 85 Vanden Noort, Eric        93 Bolles School Sh-FL  8:33.56    8:36.67  
     r:+0.72  28.83     1:00.36 (31.53)     1:32.08 (31.72)     2:04.61 (32.53)
        2:36.90 (32.29)     3:09.58 (32.68)     3:42.22 (32.64)     4:15.03 (32.81)
        4:47.65 (32.62)     5:20.40 (32.75)     5:51.79 (31.39)     6:26.13 (34.34)
        6:59.02 (32.89)     7:32.09 (33.07)     8:04.77 (32.68)     8:36.67 (31.90)
 86 Bradley, Kevin            95 Crimson Aquatics-NE  8:34.06    8:36.72  
     r:+0.71  27.84       58.68 (30.84)     1:30.34 (31.66)     2:02.06 (31.72)
        2:34.35 (32.29)     3:06.96 (32.61)     3:39.56 (32.60)     4:12.46 (32.90)
        4:45.16 (32.70)     5:18.13 (32.97)     5:51.58 (33.45)     6:25.04 (33.46)
        6:58.39 (33.35)     7:31.96 (33.57)     8:05.16 (33.20)     8:36.72 (31.56)
 87 Conway, Daniel            93 Blue Devil Swim-IL   8:29.05    8:36.83  
     r:+0.71  28.89     1:00.12 (31.23)     1:32.32 (32.20)     2:04.79 (32.47)
        2:37.37 (32.58)     3:10.07 (32.70)     3:42.93 (32.86)     4:15.88 (32.95)
        4:48.91 (33.03)     5:21.58 (32.67)     5:54.51 (32.93)     6:27.26 (32.75)
        7:00.24 (32.98)     7:33.12 (32.88)     8:05.01 (31.89)     8:36.83 (31.82)
 88 Nicely, William           94 Quest Swimming-VA    8:38.61    8:36.84  
     r:+0.74  28.08       59.58 (31.50)     1:31.79 (32.21)     2:04.49 (32.70)
        2:37.31 (32.82)     3:09.95 (32.64)     3:43.01 (33.06)     4:15.87 (32.86)
        4:48.86 (32.99)     5:22.11 (33.25)     5:54.95 (32.84)     6:27.91 (32.96)
        7:00.84 (32.93)     7:33.91 (33.07)     8:06.07 (32.16)     8:36.84 (30.77)
 89 Graviss, Daniel           93 First Colony Swi-GU  8:29.54    8:37.09  
     r:+0.72  28.55       59.33 (30.78)     1:31.15 (31.82)     2:02.92 (31.77)
        2:34.78 (31.86)     3:07.27 (32.49)     3:39.97 (32.70)     4:12.68 (32.71)
        4:45.70 (33.02)     5:18.86 (33.16)     5:52.14 (33.28)     6:25.63 (33.49)
        6:58.82 (33.19)     7:32.52 (33.70)     8:05.89 (33.37)     8:37.09 (31.20)
 90 Peters, Jeffrey           93 Santa Clara Swim-PC  8:23.28    8:37.68  
     r:+0.82  28.94     1:00.69 (31.75)     1:32.41 (31.72)     2:04.62 (32.21)
        2:36.78 (32.16)     3:09.40 (32.62)     3:41.52 (32.12)     4:14.37 (32.85)
        4:47.11 (32.74)     5:19.76 (32.65)     5:52.81 (33.05)     6:26.43 (33.62)
        6:59.52 (33.09)     7:33.28 (33.76)     8:06.21 (32.93)     8:37.68 (31.47)
 91 Ogren, Curtis             96 Unattached-PC        9:26.09Y   8:37.78  
     r:+0.79  28.74       59.76 (31.02)     1:30.99 (31.23)     2:02.48 (31.49)
        2:34.22 (31.74)     3:06.31 (32.09)     3:38.78 (32.47)     4:11.56 (32.78)
        4:44.34 (32.78)     5:17.49 (33.15)     5:50.56 (33.07)     6:23.82 (33.26)
        6:57.22 (33.40)     7:31.07 (33.85)     8:04.32 (33.25)     8:37.78 (33.46)
 92 Riggert, Joseph           93 Vacaville Swim C-SN  8:34.44    8:38.12  
     r:+0.74  28.23       58.87 (30.64)     1:30.16 (31.29)     2:01.97 (31.81)
        2:33.85 (31.88)     3:06.34 (32.49)     3:38.86 (32.52)     4:11.96 (33.10)
        4:44.78 (32.82)     5:17.94 (33.16)     5:51.51 (33.57)     6:25.10 (33.59)
        6:58.90 (33.80)     7:32.32 (33.42)     8:05.82 (33.50)     8:38.12 (32.30)
 93 Stobbe, Eric              95 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   8:36.08    8:38.23  
     r:+0.90  28.95     1:00.32 (31.37)     1:32.31 (31.99)     2:04.74 (32.43)
        2:37.52 (32.78)     3:10.36 (32.84)     3:43.28 (32.92)     4:16.29 (33.01)
        4:48.93 (32.64)     5:21.98 (33.05)     5:54.74 (32.76)     6:27.70 (32.96)
        7:00.64 (32.94)     7:33.77 (33.13)     8:06.47 (32.70)     8:38.23 (31.76)
 94 Gravley, William          94 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  8:35.59    8:38.37  
     r:+0.75  29.27     1:01.01 (31.74)     1:32.99 (31.98)     2:05.32 (32.33)
        2:37.99 (32.67)     3:10.78 (32.79)     3:43.81 (33.03)     4:16.82 (33.01)
        4:49.49 (32.67)     5:22.29 (32.80)     5:55.49 (33.20)     6:28.52 (33.03)
        7:01.27 (32.75)     7:34.03 (32.76)     8:06.62 (32.59)     8:38.37 (31.75)
 95 Smiddy, Samuel            94 AK Sharks-FG         8:37.82    8:38.41  
     r:+0.64  28.98     1:00.71 (31.73)     1:32.41 (31.70)     2:04.67 (32.26)
        2:36.75 (32.08)     3:09.47 (32.72)     3:42.54 (33.07)     4:15.42 (32.88)
        4:48.04 (32.62)     5:21.69 (33.65)     5:54.51 (32.82)     6:27.79 (33.28)
        7:02.15 (34.36)     7:34.79 (32.64)     8:07.25 (32.46)     8:38.41 (31.16)
 96 Williams, Graham          93 YMCA Seahorse Sw-NC  8:29.74    8:38.53  
     r:+0.72  28.64     1:00.12 (31.48)     1:32.01 (31.89)     2:03.99 (31.98)
        2:36.73 (32.74)     3:09.31 (32.58)     3:42.22 (32.91)     4:15.36 (33.14)
        4:48.45 (33.09)     5:21.33 (32.88)     5:54.60 (33.27)     6:27.72 (33.12)
        7:00.92 (33.20)     7:33.79 (32.87)     8:07.11 (33.32)     8:38.53 (31.42)
 97 Hendrickson, Edmund       92 Sharks Swim Team-CT  8:33.81    8:38.56  
     r:+0.74  28.52       59.85 (31.33)     1:31.78 (31.93)     2:03.84 (32.06)
        2:36.62 (32.78)     3:08.65 (32.03)     3:41.37 (32.72)     4:14.13 (32.76)
        4:47.15 (33.02)     5:20.22 (33.07)     5:53.53 (33.31)     6:26.90 (33.37)
        7:00.54 (33.64)     7:33.96 (33.42)     8:07.48 (33.52)     8:38.56 (31.08)
 98 Barry, Charles            95 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:33.25    8:38.90  
     r:+0.70  24.41       59.71 (35.30)     1:31.60 (31.89)     2:03.85 (32.25)
        2:36.01 (32.16)     3:08.90 (32.89)     3:38.21 (29.31)     4:14.42 (36.21)
        4:46.92 (32.50)     5:20.73 (33.81)     5:53.79 (33.06)     6:27.15 (33.36)
        6:55.57 (28.42)     7:33.64 (38.07)     8:06.58 (32.94)     8:38.90 (32.32)
 99 Weissman, Tyler           91 Mission Viejo Na-CA  8:35.90    8:39.44  
     r:+0.69  28.90     1:01.06 (32.16)     1:33.77 (32.71)     2:06.30 (32.53)
        2:39.29 (32.99)     3:11.32 (32.03)     3:44.11 (32.79)     4:17.04 (32.93)
        4:50.14 (33.10)     5:23.51 (33.37)     5:56.87 (33.36)     6:30.59 (33.72)
        7:03.61 (33.02)     7:36.68 (33.07)     8:08.89 (32.21)     8:39.44 (30.55)
100 Newell, John              93 New South Swimmi-NC  8:35.98    8:39.61  
     r:+0.80  29.05     1:00.93 (31.88)     1:32.76 (31.83)     2:04.73 (31.97)
        2:37.01 (32.28)     3:08.97 (31.96)     3:41.01 (32.04)     4:12.01 (31.00)
        4:43.69 (31.68)     5:15.93 (32.24)     5:49.11 (33.18)     6:22.95 (33.84)
        6:57.37 (34.42)     7:31.28 (33.91)     8:05.98 (34.70)     8:39.61 (33.63)
101 Miner, Robert             91 Cottonwood Heigh-UT  9:22.36Y   8:39.64  
     r:+0.94  28.56       59.76 (31.20)     1:32.00 (32.24)     2:04.24 (32.24)
        2:36.22 (31.98)     3:08.45 (32.23)     3:41.21 (32.76)     4:13.91 (32.70)
        4:47.32 (33.41)     5:20.24 (32.92)     5:53.91 (33.67)     6:27.17 (33.26)
        7:00.58 (33.41)     7:33.95 (33.37)     8:07.21 (33.26)     8:39.64 (32.43)
102 Turcanu, Sava             95 YMCA Seahorse Sw-NC  9:25.80Y   8:39.79  
     r:+0.73  29.34     1:01.40 (32.06)     1:33.47 (32.07)     2:05.79 (32.32)
        2:38.29 (32.50)     3:10.41 (32.12)     3:42.93 (32.52)     4:15.72 (32.79)
        4:48.73 (33.01)     5:21.21 (32.48)     5:54.12 (32.91)     6:27.60 (33.48)
        7:01.03 (33.43)     7:34.18 (33.15)     8:06.98 (32.80)     8:39.79 (32.81)
103 Weik, Allen               92 Unattached-MA        9:32.62Y   8:41.13  
     r:+0.83  28.55     1:00.10 (31.55)     1:32.60 (32.50)     2:05.40 (32.80)
        2:38.16 (32.76)     3:11.41 (33.25)     3:44.80 (33.39)     4:18.39 (33.59)
        4:51.64 (33.25)     5:25.46 (33.82)     5:59.00 (33.54)     6:32.67 (33.67)
        7:06.57 (33.90)     7:39.12 (32.55)     8:11.18 (32.06)     8:41.13 (29.95)
104 Davis, Kirtley            92 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  9:32.42Y   8:41.32  
     r:+0.63  29.41     1:01.12 (31.71)     1:33.44 (32.32)     2:05.89 (32.45)
        2:38.25 (32.36)     3:11.12 (32.87)     3:44.03 (32.91)     4:17.37 (33.34)
        4:49.52 (32.15)     5:22.76 (33.24)     5:55.43 (32.67)     6:29.01 (33.58)
        7:02.43 (33.42)     7:36.53 (34.10)     8:09.99 (33.46)     8:41.32 (31.33)
105 Guilfoyle, Joseph         92 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  8:33.64    8:41.34  
     r:+0.68  29.69     1:01.55 (31.86)     1:33.90 (32.35)     2:06.65 (32.75)
        2:39.63 (32.98)     3:12.19 (32.56)     3:45.04 (32.85)     4:18.03 (32.99)
        4:50.67 (32.64)     5:23.41 (32.74)     5:56.56 (33.15)     6:29.82 (33.26)
        7:02.90 (33.08)     7:36.30 (33.40)     8:09.86 (33.56)     8:41.34 (31.48)
106 Mayfield, Cory            94 La Mirada Armada-CA  8:30.87    8:42.20  
     r:+0.62  29.13     1:00.85 (31.72)     1:32.45 (31.60)     2:04.48 (32.03)
        2:36.47 (31.99)     3:08.85 (32.38)     3:41.34 (32.49)     4:14.16 (32.82)
        4:47.72 (33.56)     5:21.33 (33.61)     5:55.22 (33.89)     6:29.59 (34.37)
        7:03.31 (33.72)     7:36.54 (33.23)     8:09.75 (33.21)     8:42.20 (32.45)
107 Cassidy, Dennis           92 La Mirada Armada-CA  8:33.05    8:42.29  
     r:+0.69  29.22     1:02.07 (32.85)     1:34.59 (32.52)     2:07.38 (32.79)
        2:39.80 (32.42)     3:12.25 (32.45)     3:44.98 (32.73)     4:17.68 (32.70)
        4:50.12 (32.44)     5:22.68 (32.56)     5:56.12 (33.44)     6:29.50 (33.38)
        7:03.36 (33.86)     7:36.67 (33.31)     8:10.01 (33.34)     8:42.29 (32.28)
108 Siar, Jacob               94 Una Cca-VA           8:39.43    8:42.33  
     r:+0.80  28.37       59.79 (31.42)     1:32.50 (32.71)     2:05.24 (32.74)
        2:38.39 (33.15)     3:11.48 (33.09)     3:44.66 (33.18)     4:17.93 (33.27)
        4:50.58 (32.65)     5:23.50 (32.92)     5:56.74 (33.24)     6:30.05 (33.31)
        7:03.45 (33.40)     7:36.87 (33.42)     8:10.06 (33.19)     8:42.33 (32.27)
109 Soley, Paul               94 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  8:21.53    8:43.14  
     r:+0.81  29.58     1:00.68 (31.10)     1:32.76 (32.08)     2:05.23 (32.47)
        2:37.59 (32.36)     3:10.73 (33.14)     3:43.82 (33.09)     4:17.34 (33.52)
        4:49.71 (32.37)     5:23.28 (33.57)     5:56.05 (32.77)     6:29.67 (33.62)
        7:03.23 (33.56)     7:36.80 (33.57)     8:10.68 (33.88)     8:43.14 (32.46)
110 Carbone, Christian        94 Baylor Swim Club-SE  8:37.58    8:43.20  
     r:+0.74  29.67     1:02.59 (32.92)     1:35.00 (32.41)     2:08.19 (33.19)
        2:41.28 (33.09)     3:14.54 (33.26)     3:48.10 (33.56)     4:21.59 (33.49)
        4:55.26 (33.67)     5:28.75 (33.49)     6:02.36 (33.61)     6:35.64 (33.28)
        7:07.00 (31.36)     7:40.01 (33.01)     8:12.23 (32.22)     8:43.20 (30.97)
111 Bailey, John              93 Bernal's Gator S-NE  8:31.15    8:43.24  
     r:+0.70  28.67       59.82 (31.15)     1:31.46 (31.64)     2:03.49 (32.03)
        2:35.69 (32.20)     3:08.33 (32.64)     3:41.14 (32.81)     4:14.34 (33.20)
        4:47.51 (33.17)     5:21.36 (33.85)     5:55.16 (33.80)     6:29.21 (34.05)
        7:03.18 (33.97)     7:37.08 (33.90)     8:10.76 (33.68)     8:43.24 (32.48)
112 Pettyjohn, Kemp           93 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  9:33.24Y   8:43.68  
     r:+0.76  28.95     1:00.55 (31.60)     1:32.22 (31.67)     2:04.36 (32.14)
        2:36.59 (32.23)     3:09.34 (32.75)     3:42.44 (33.10)     4:15.48 (33.04)
        4:48.75 (33.27)     5:22.22 (33.47)     5:55.72 (33.50)     6:29.59 (33.87)
        7:03.48 (33.89)     7:37.29 (33.81)     8:11.24 (33.95)     8:43.68 (32.44)
113 Wollkind, Spencer         91 Mission Viejo Na-CA  8:31.68    8:43.71  
     r:+0.72  29.19     1:01.16 (31.97)     1:33.62 (32.46)     2:06.25 (32.63)
        2:38.93 (32.68)     3:11.46 (32.53)     3:44.13 (32.67)     4:16.87 (32.74)
        4:49.83 (32.96)     5:23.08 (33.25)     5:57.19 (34.11)     6:31.14 (33.95)
        7:05.13 (33.99)     7:38.88 (33.75)     8:12.28 (33.40)     8:43.71 (31.43)
114 Ridout, Zachary           93 Mission Viejo Na-CA  8:34.55    8:43.74  
     r:+0.64  29.10     1:01.21 (32.11)     1:34.17 (32.96)     2:06.49 (32.32)
        2:39.68 (33.19)     3:12.55 (32.87)     3:46.07 (33.52)     4:18.96 (32.89)
        4:52.46 (33.50)     5:25.78 (33.32)     5:59.06 (33.28)     6:32.07 (33.01)
        7:05.45 (33.38)     7:38.47 (33.02)     8:11.59 (33.12)     8:43.74 (32.15)
114 Bunch, Dylan              93 Boulder City Hen-CA  8:31.21    8:43.74  
     r:+0.71  29.98     1:01.92 (31.94)     1:34.32 (32.40)     2:06.86 (32.54)
        2:39.39 (32.53)     3:12.30 (32.91)     3:45.07 (32.77)     4:18.14 (33.07)
        4:51.42 (33.28)     5:24.33 (32.91)     5:57.73 (33.40)     6:31.30 (33.57)
        7:05.06 (33.76)     7:38.16 (33.10)     8:11.77 (33.61)     8:43.74 (31.97)
116 Walker, Reid              92 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  8:35.05    8:43.81  
     r:+0.69  29.79     1:02.14 (32.35)     1:34.55 (32.41)     2:06.80 (32.25)
        2:38.76 (31.96)     3:11.02 (32.26)     3:43.15 (32.13)     4:15.60 (32.45)
        4:48.24 (32.64)     5:20.94 (32.70)     5:53.89 (32.95)     6:27.56 (33.67)
        7:01.37 (33.81)     7:35.30 (33.93)     8:09.53 (34.23)     8:43.81 (34.28)
117 Cuthbert, Nathaniel       92 Nova of Virginia-VA  9:16.35Y   8:44.02  
     r:+0.72  29.41     1:01.09 (31.68)     1:33.69 (32.60)     2:05.87 (32.18)
        2:38.75 (32.88)     3:11.52 (32.77)     3:44.38 (32.86)     4:17.67 (33.29)
        4:51.33 (33.66)     5:24.82 (33.49)     5:58.14 (33.32)     6:31.81 (33.67)
        7:05.07 (33.26)     7:38.30 (33.23)     8:11.65 (33.35)     8:44.02 (32.37)
118 Debaugh, Jonathan         93 The Woodlands Sw-GU  8:33.57    8:44.39  
     r:+0.72  28.87       59.84 (30.97)     1:31.67 (31.83)     2:04.06 (32.39)
        2:36.61 (32.55)     3:09.08 (32.47)     3:42.03 (32.95)     4:15.06 (33.03)
        4:48.21 (33.15)     5:21.92 (33.71)     5:55.44 (33.52)     6:30.01 (34.57)
        7:03.62 (33.61)     7:38.60 (34.98)     8:12.68 (34.08)     8:44.39 (31.71)
119 Phillips, Andrew          93 Lost Creek Aquat-ST  8:30.41    8:45.51  
     r:+0.79  29.12     1:00.91 (31.79)     1:32.74 (31.83)     2:04.89 (32.15)
        2:37.22 (32.33)     3:09.90 (32.68)     3:42.88 (32.98)     4:15.95 (33.07)
        4:49.23 (33.28)     5:22.46 (33.23)     5:56.07 (33.61)     6:29.78 (33.71)
        7:03.85 (34.07)     7:37.55 (33.70)     8:11.77 (34.22)     8:45.51 (33.74)
120 Hauss, Michael            93 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  9:22.71Y   8:46.51  
     r:+0.71  28.99     1:00.73 (31.74)     1:32.93 (32.20)     2:05.33 (32.40)
        2:37.34 (32.01)     3:10.00 (32.66)     3:42.81 (32.81)     4:16.11 (33.30)
        4:49.29 (33.18)     5:23.11 (33.82)     5:57.03 (33.92)     6:31.32 (34.29)
        7:05.57 (34.25)     7:39.74 (34.17)     8:13.95 (34.21)     8:46.51 (32.56)
121 Oh, Jun                   93 Crimson Aquatics-NE  9:23.02Y   8:46.62  
     r:+0.68  29.38     1:01.00 (31.62)     1:33.53 (32.53)     2:05.37 (31.84)
        2:37.75 (32.38)     3:10.57 (32.82)     3:43.40 (32.83)     4:16.62 (33.22)
        4:49.96 (33.34)     5:23.55 (33.59)     5:57.30 (33.75)     6:31.20 (33.90)
        7:04.49 (33.29)     7:38.78 (34.29)     8:13.32 (34.54)     8:46.62 (33.30)
122 Butz, Kevin               94 Una Fox-IL           9:31.96Y   8:47.38  
     r:+0.69  28.52     1:00.04 (31.52)     1:32.41 (32.37)     2:04.80 (32.39)
        2:37.65 (32.85)     3:10.87 (33.22)     3:44.33 (33.46)     4:17.80 (33.47)
        4:51.44 (33.64)     5:25.34 (33.90)     5:59.01 (33.67)     6:32.79 (33.78)
        7:06.62 (33.83)     7:40.01 (33.39)     8:13.55 (33.54)     8:47.38 (33.83)
123 Turpin, Carter            93 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  8:37.94    8:47.69  
     r:+0.82  29.25     1:00.86 (31.61)     1:33.31 (32.45)     2:05.86 (32.55)
        2:38.10 (32.24)     3:10.76 (32.66)     3:43.62 (32.86)     4:16.55 (32.93)
        4:49.68 (33.13)     5:23.79 (34.11)     5:57.83 (34.04)     6:32.00 (34.17)
        7:06.24 (34.24)     7:40.38 (34.14)     8:14.64 (34.26)     8:47.69 (33.05)
124 Brunetti, Darian          92 DU Hilltoppers-CO    8:37.23    8:49.23  
     r:+0.81  29.00     1:00.72 (31.72)     1:32.48 (31.76)     2:04.66 (32.18)
        2:36.88 (32.22)     3:09.75 (32.87)     3:43.33 (33.58)     4:16.26 (32.93)
        4:50.14 (33.88)     5:24.35 (34.21)     5:58.72 (34.37)     6:32.33 (33.61)
        7:06.37 (34.04)     7:41.05 (34.68)     8:15.83 (34.78)     8:49.23 (33.40)
125 Williams, Rowan           93 Greater Toledo A-OH  8:39.26    8:59.23  
     r:+0.74  28.72     1:01.06 (32.34)     1:34.15 (33.09)     2:07.59 (33.44)
        2:41.11 (33.52)     3:15.07 (33.96)     3:48.87 (33.80)     4:23.05 (34.18)
        4:56.95 (33.90)     5:31.45 (34.50)     6:05.58 (34.13)     6:41.24 (35.66)
        7:15.71 (34.47)     7:50.38 (34.67)     8:25.14 (34.76)     8:59.23 (34.09)
 -- Zgliczynski, Jeremiah     93 Mission Aurora C-CO  8:38.43         DQ  
          r:+0.66                                                              
 -- Rosenbaum, Ryan           94 Team Fla-FG          9:31.87Y       DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Gould, Serge              92 Curl Burke Swim-PV   9:24.45Y       DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Youngquist, Clay          92 Lakeview Aquatic-MI  8:15.75        SCR  
 -- Graves, Robert            94 Excel Aquatics-SE    8:22.81        SCR  
 -- Feeley, Ryan              91 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:17.36        SCR  
 -- Kahn, Ross                92 City of Plano Sw-NT  8:33.93        SCR  
 -- Hughes, Bryan             95 Una Crow-PC          8:25.65        SCR  
 -- Waller, Kevin             93 South Coast Aqua-OR  8:29.21        SCR  
 -- Smith, Clark              95 Denver Swim Acad-CO  9:28.88Y       SCR  
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 14:34.56  07/29/2001 Grant Hackett, AUS                        
    American: A 14:45.29  08/21/2004 Larsen Jensen, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 14:45.54  07/06/2008 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine          
        Meet: M 15:25.44  08/10/2009 William Freeman, Swim Atlanta             
 LC Junior A:   16:15.49                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yildirimer, Ediz          93 The Woodlands Sw-GU 15:31.07   15:29.38   20  
     r:+0.77  27.93       58.16 (30.23)     1:29.03 (30.87)     1:59.84 (30.81)
        2:30.87 (31.03)     3:01.67 (30.80)     3:32.23 (30.56)     4:03.10 (30.87)
        4:34.10 (31.00)     5:05.59 (31.49)     5:36.65 (31.06)     6:07.59 (30.94)
        6:38.66 (31.07)     7:10.01 (31.35)     7:41.16 (31.15)     8:12.40 (31.24)
        8:43.16 (30.76)     9:13.76 (30.60)     9:44.74 (30.98)    10:16.16 (31.42)
       10:47.70 (31.54)    11:19.19 (31.49)    11:50.65 (31.46)    12:22.59 (31.94)
       12:54.44 (31.85)    13:26.52 (32.08)    13:58.30 (31.78)    14:30.21 (31.91)
       15:01.06 (30.85)    15:29.38 (28.32)                                        
  2 Omana, Carlos             93 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG 15:50.35   15:31.93   17  
     r:+0.69  27.65       58.09 (30.44)     1:29.03 (30.94)     2:00.13 (31.10)
        2:31.08 (30.95)     3:01.97 (30.89)     3:32.84 (30.87)     4:03.94 (31.10)
        4:35.02 (31.08)     5:05.87 (30.85)     5:36.79 (30.92)     6:08.02 (31.23)
        6:39.15 (31.13)     7:10.56 (31.41)     7:41.77 (31.21)     8:13.36 (31.59)
        8:44.62 (31.26)     9:16.05 (31.43)     9:47.28 (31.23)    10:19.13 (31.85)
       10:50.58 (31.45)    11:22.33 (31.75)    11:53.59 (31.26)    12:25.28 (31.69)
       12:56.96 (31.68)    13:28.57 (31.61)    14:00.12 (31.55)    14:31.56 (31.44)
       15:02.41 (30.85)    15:31.93 (29.52)                                        
  3 Caldwell, Nicholas        93 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL 15:57.07   15:34.14   16  
     r:+0.75  28.47       59.06 (30.59)     1:29.78 (30.72)     2:00.85 (31.07)
        2:31.83 (30.98)     3:02.96 (31.13)     3:33.95 (30.99)     4:04.94 (30.99)
        4:36.04 (31.10)     5:07.05 (31.01)     5:38.04 (30.99)     6:09.62 (31.58)
        6:40.96 (31.34)     7:12.58 (31.62)     7:44.02 (31.44)     8:15.48 (31.46)
        8:46.73 (31.25)     9:18.30 (31.57)     9:49.94 (31.64)    10:21.38 (31.44)
       10:53.08 (31.70)    11:24.76 (31.68)    11:56.17 (31.41)    12:27.90 (31.73)
       12:59.54 (31.64)    13:31.08 (31.54)    14:02.59 (31.51)    14:33.76 (31.17)
       15:04.77 (31.01)    15:34.14 (29.37)                                        
  4 Daniec, Jan               92 Mission Viejo Na-CA 15:53.89   15:35.29   15  
     r:+0.79  27.36       57.29 (29.93)     1:27.80 (30.51)     1:58.36 (30.56)
        2:28.90 (30.54)     2:59.49 (30.59)     3:30.38 (30.89)     4:01.15 (30.77)
        4:32.27 (31.12)     5:03.25 (30.98)     5:34.49 (31.24)     6:05.69 (31.20)
        6:37.01 (31.32)     7:08.23 (31.22)     7:39.95 (31.72)     8:11.43 (31.48)
        8:43.20 (31.77)     9:14.69 (31.49)     9:46.35 (31.66)    10:18.03 (31.68)
       10:49.80 (31.77)    11:21.40 (31.60)    11:53.59 (32.19)    12:25.45 (31.86)
       12:57.36 (31.91)    13:29.35 (31.99)    14:01.30 (31.95)    14:33.33 (32.03)
       15:05.00 (31.67)    15:35.29 (30.29)                                        
  5 Hinshaw, Adam             93 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC 15:46.60   15:38.78   14  
     r:+0.71  28.53       59.46 (30.93)     1:30.38 (30.92)     2:01.90 (31.52)
        2:33.33 (31.43)     3:04.72 (31.39)     3:36.23 (31.51)     4:07.55 (31.32)
        4:38.88 (31.33)     5:10.37 (31.49)     5:41.48 (31.11)     6:12.86 (31.38)
        6:44.16 (31.30)     7:15.52 (31.36)     7:47.03 (31.51)     8:18.43 (31.40)
        8:49.94 (31.51)     9:21.30 (31.36)     9:52.97 (31.67)    10:24.54 (31.57)
       10:56.11 (31.57)    11:27.86 (31.75)    11:59.78 (31.92)    12:31.56 (31.78)
       13:03.59 (32.03)    13:35.52 (31.93)    14:07.30 (31.78)    14:38.76 (31.46)
       15:09.63 (30.87)    15:38.78 (29.15)                                        
  6 Thomson, Daniel           93 Hinsdale Swim Cl-IL 15:50.23   15:41.00   13  
     r:+0.77  28.09       58.20 (30.11)     1:29.07 (30.87)     2:00.28 (31.21)
        2:31.99 (31.71)     3:03.61 (31.62)     3:35.25 (31.64)     4:06.75 (31.50)
        4:38.18 (31.43)     5:09.91 (31.73)     5:41.57 (31.66)     6:13.31 (31.74)
        6:44.95 (31.64)     7:16.74 (31.79)     7:48.09 (31.35)     8:19.47 (31.38)
        8:50.98 (31.51)     9:22.28 (31.30)     9:53.47 (31.19)    10:24.83 (31.36)
       10:56.32 (31.49)    11:27.71 (31.39)    11:59.37 (31.66)    12:31.04 (31.67)
       13:03.02 (31.98)    13:34.95 (31.93)    14:06.63 (31.68)    14:38.48 (31.85)
       15:10.26 (31.78)    15:41.00 (30.74)                                        
  7 Feeley, Ryan              91 Badger Swim Club-MR 15:16.79   15:41.06   12  
     r:+0.75  27.36       57.35 (29.99)     1:28.31 (30.96)     1:59.32 (31.01)
        2:29.97 (30.65)     3:00.67 (30.70)     3:31.59 (30.92)     4:02.59 (31.00)
        4:33.94 (31.35)     5:05.29 (31.35)     5:36.34 (31.05)     6:07.27 (30.93)
        6:38.58 (31.31)     7:09.87 (31.29)     7:41.05 (31.18)     8:12.64 (31.59)
        8:43.98 (31.34)     9:15.85 (31.87)     9:48.32 (32.47)    10:20.45 (32.13)
       10:52.97 (32.52)    11:25.35 (32.38)    11:57.71 (32.36)    12:29.91 (32.20)
       13:02.77 (32.86)    13:35.07 (32.30)    14:07.67 (32.60)    14:40.16 (32.49)
       15:12.07 (31.91)    15:41.06 (28.99)                                        
  8 Groome, Eegan             92 First Colony Swi-GU 15:46.22   15:41.94   11  
     r:+0.70  29.06     1:00.94 (31.88)     1:32.52 (31.58)     2:04.71 (32.19)
        2:36.89 (32.18)     3:09.01 (32.12)     3:40.94 (31.93)     4:12.64 (31.70)
        4:44.03 (31.39)     5:15.42 (31.39)     5:46.52 (31.10)     6:17.87 (31.35)
        6:48.99 (31.12)     7:20.20 (31.21)     7:51.33 (31.13)     8:22.41 (31.08)
        8:53.34 (30.93)     9:24.64 (31.30)     9:55.95 (31.31)    10:27.30 (31.35)
       10:58.53 (31.23)    11:30.11 (31.58)    12:01.73 (31.62)    12:33.13 (31.40)
       13:04.72 (31.59)    13:36.58 (31.86)    14:08.45 (31.87)    14:40.16 (31.71)
       15:11.46 (31.30)    15:41.94 (30.48)                                        
  9 Wright, Cary              92 Clovis Swim Club-CC 15:52.42   15:44.90    9  
     r:+0.72  28.84     1:00.43 (31.59)     1:32.22 (31.79)     2:04.33 (32.11)
        2:35.76 (31.43)     3:07.74 (31.98)     3:39.24 (31.50)     4:11.38 (32.14)
        4:42.94 (31.56)     5:14.87 (31.93)     5:46.27 (31.40)     6:18.04 (31.77)
        6:49.61 (31.57)     7:21.21 (31.60)     7:52.79 (31.58)     8:24.49 (31.70)
        8:56.09 (31.60)     9:27.66 (31.57)     9:59.23 (31.57)    10:30.78 (31.55)
       11:02.15 (31.37)    11:33.92 (31.77)    12:05.57 (31.65)    12:37.34 (31.77)
       13:08.85 (31.51)    13:40.35 (31.50)    14:11.90 (31.55)    14:43.48 (31.58)
       15:14.89 (31.41)    15:44.90 (30.01)                                        
 10 Pridemore, Derek          93 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL 15:41.35Y  15:45.63    7  
     r:+0.84  29.42     1:00.86 (31.44)     1:32.78 (31.92)     2:04.23 (31.45)
        2:36.25 (32.02)     3:07.99 (31.74)     3:39.82 (31.83)     4:11.12 (31.30)
        4:42.77 (31.65)     5:14.16 (31.39)     5:45.80 (31.64)     6:17.41 (31.61)
        6:49.23 (31.82)     7:20.82 (31.59)     7:52.48 (31.66)     8:24.31 (31.83)
        8:55.99 (31.68)     9:27.01 (31.02)     9:58.36 (31.35)    10:29.89 (31.53)
       11:01.51 (31.62)    11:33.02 (31.51)    12:04.83 (31.81)    12:36.57 (31.74)
       13:08.54 (31.97)    13:39.67 (31.13)    14:11.18 (31.51)    14:43.47 (32.29)
       15:15.53 (32.06)    15:45.63 (30.10)                                        
 11 Partin, Jackson           93 Santa Clara Swim-PC 15:47.65   15:46.73    6  
     r:+0.72  28.07       58.48 (30.41)     1:29.37 (30.89)     2:00.58 (31.21)
        2:32.29 (31.71)     3:03.46 (31.17)     3:34.95 (31.49)     4:06.46 (31.51)
        4:38.11 (31.65)     5:09.67 (31.56)     5:41.44 (31.77)     6:13.36 (31.92)
        6:45.31 (31.95)     7:17.01 (31.70)     7:48.93 (31.92)     8:20.80 (31.87)
        8:52.71 (31.91)     9:24.53 (31.82)     9:56.30 (31.77)    10:28.02 (31.72)
       11:00.06 (32.04)    11:31.93 (31.87)    12:04.17 (32.24)    12:36.13 (31.96)
       13:08.28 (32.15)    13:40.40 (32.12)    14:12.13 (31.73)    14:43.92 (31.79)
       15:15.76 (31.84)    15:46.73 (30.97)                                        
 12 Gaudiani, Michael         93 Lake Erie Silver-LE 16:11.23   15:47.10    5  
     r:+0.83  29.30     1:00.83 (31.53)     1:32.18 (31.35)     2:03.68 (31.50)
        2:35.07 (31.39)     3:06.05 (30.98)     3:37.78 (31.73)     4:09.59 (31.81)
        4:41.53 (31.94)     5:12.92 (31.39)     5:44.88 (31.96)     6:16.67 (31.79)
        6:48.44 (31.77)     7:20.25 (31.81)     7:52.34 (32.09)     8:24.55 (32.21)
        8:56.82 (32.27)     9:28.87 (32.05)    10:01.16 (32.29)    10:32.51 (31.35)
       11:04.40 (31.89)    11:36.51 (32.11)    12:09.01 (32.50)    12:41.01 (32.00)
       13:13.25 (32.24)    13:44.85 (31.60)    14:16.08 (31.23)    14:47.56 (31.48)
       15:17.64 (30.08)    15:47.10 (29.46)                                        
 13 Snyder, Reed              93 Longhorn Aquatic-ST 16:12.60   15:47.89    4  
     r:+0.81  29.13     1:00.24 (31.11)     1:31.65 (31.41)     2:03.09 (31.44)
        2:34.14 (31.05)     3:05.25 (31.11)     3:37.12 (31.87)     4:08.99 (31.87)
        4:40.86 (31.87)     5:12.64 (31.78)     5:44.39 (31.75)     6:16.13 (31.74)
        6:48.26 (32.13)     7:20.05 (31.79)     7:52.06 (32.01)     8:24.04 (31.98)
        8:56.04 (32.00)     9:28.49 (32.45)    10:00.44 (31.95)    10:32.47 (32.03)
       11:04.18 (31.71)    11:36.32 (32.14)    12:08.25 (31.93)    12:40.24 (31.99)
       13:12.50 (32.26)    13:44.34 (31.84)    14:15.92 (31.58)    14:47.35 (31.43)
       15:18.33 (30.98)    15:47.89 (29.56)                                        
 14 Antoniuk, Konrad          91 Canyons Aquatic-CA  16:02.00   15:48.17    3  
     r:+0.69  28.92     1:00.03 (31.11)     1:31.66 (31.63)     2:03.25 (31.59)
        2:35.18 (31.93)     3:06.81 (31.63)     3:38.81 (32.00)     4:10.63 (31.82)
        4:42.26 (31.63)     5:14.36 (32.10)     5:46.10 (31.74)     6:17.71 (31.61)
        6:49.73 (32.02)     7:21.52 (31.79)     7:53.20 (31.68)     8:24.89 (31.69)
        8:56.38 (31.49)     9:28.48 (32.10)    10:00.16 (31.68)    10:31.76 (31.60)
       11:03.28 (31.52)    11:35.39 (32.11)    12:07.28 (31.89)    12:38.81 (31.53)
       13:10.40 (31.59)    13:41.74 (31.34)    14:13.87 (32.13)    14:46.00 (32.13)
       15:17.45 (31.45)    15:48.17 (30.72)                                        
 15 Lyon, Jameson             94 North Coast Aqua-SI 15:49.08   15:50.71    2  
     r:+0.82  28.54       59.42 (30.88)     1:30.60 (31.18)     2:01.78 (31.18)
        2:32.95 (31.17)     3:04.34 (31.39)     3:36.11 (31.77)     4:07.95 (31.84)
        4:39.54 (31.59)     5:11.32 (31.78)     5:43.01 (31.69)     6:14.66 (31.65)
        6:46.49 (31.83)     7:18.29 (31.80)     7:50.53 (32.24)     8:22.45 (31.92)
        8:54.23 (31.78)     9:26.16 (31.93)     9:58.32 (32.16)    10:30.14 (31.82)
       11:02.41 (32.27)    11:34.51 (32.10)    12:07.00 (32.49)    12:39.07 (32.07)
       13:11.44 (32.37)    13:43.77 (32.33)    14:15.79 (32.02)    14:47.83 (32.04)
       15:19.85 (32.02)    15:50.71 (30.86)                                        
 16 Fowler, Tyler             95 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV 15:56.10   15:50.75    1  
     r:+0.79  28.46       59.36 (30.90)     1:31.17 (31.81)     2:02.97 (31.80)
        2:35.13 (32.16)     3:07.11 (31.98)     3:39.36 (32.25)     4:11.31 (31.95)
        4:43.18 (31.87)     5:15.16 (31.98)     5:47.23 (32.07)     6:19.12 (31.89)
        6:51.01 (31.89)     7:22.92 (31.91)     7:54.88 (31.96)     8:27.00 (32.12)
        8:58.81 (31.81)     9:30.47 (31.66)    10:02.44 (31.97)    10:34.29 (31.85)
       11:06.46 (32.17)    11:38.37 (31.91)    12:10.41 (32.04)    12:41.96 (31.55)
       13:14.02 (32.06)    13:46.03 (32.01)    14:17.89 (31.86)    14:49.42 (31.53)
       15:20.85 (31.43)    15:50.75 (29.90)                                        
 17 Kekacs, Steven            93 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA 15:55.10   15:51.13  
     r:+0.73  29.06     1:00.33 (31.27)     1:32.09 (31.76)     2:03.62 (31.53)
        2:35.59 (31.97)     3:07.58 (31.99)     3:39.61 (32.03)     4:11.39 (31.78)
        4:43.24 (31.85)     5:14.90 (31.66)     5:46.50 (31.60)     6:18.23 (31.73)
        6:50.01 (31.78)     7:21.63 (31.62)     7:53.41 (31.78)     8:25.24 (31.83)
        8:56.95 (31.71)     9:28.72 (31.77)    10:00.56 (31.84)    10:32.62 (32.06)
       11:04.41 (31.79)    11:36.20 (31.79)    12:08.08 (31.88)    12:40.12 (32.04)
       13:12.12 (32.00)    13:44.12 (32.00)    14:16.16 (32.04)    14:48.26 (32.10)
       15:19.86 (31.60)    15:51.13 (31.27)                                        
 18 Jacobsen, Brennan         92 La Mirada Armada-CA 16:06.93   15:54.47  
     r:+0.75  28.90       59.88 (30.98)     1:31.39 (31.51)     2:03.06 (31.67)
        2:34.58 (31.52)     3:06.29 (31.71)     3:38.09 (31.80)     4:09.88 (31.79)
        4:41.53 (31.65)     5:13.32 (31.79)     5:44.83 (31.51)     6:16.61 (31.78)
        6:48.65 (32.04)     7:20.59 (31.94)     7:52.74 (32.15)     8:24.51 (31.77)
        8:56.71 (32.20)     9:28.40 (31.69)    10:00.42 (32.02)    10:32.58 (32.16)
       11:04.75 (32.17)    11:36.86 (32.11)    12:09.22 (32.36)    12:42.09 (32.87)
       13:14.33 (32.24)    13:46.65 (32.32)    14:18.85 (32.20)    14:51.21 (32.36)
       15:23.88 (32.67)    15:54.47 (30.59)                                        
 19 Bravence, Benjamin        93 Kansas City Blaz-MV 16:02.11   15:55.33  
     r:+0.82  28.43       59.30 (30.87)     1:30.94 (31.64)     2:02.53 (31.59)
        2:34.28 (31.75)     3:06.27 (31.99)     3:38.30 (32.03)     4:10.05 (31.75)
        4:42.27 (32.22)     5:14.24 (31.97)     5:46.67 (32.43)     6:18.40 (31.73)
        6:50.62 (32.22)     7:22.53 (31.91)     7:55.05 (32.52)     8:27.39 (32.34)
        8:59.69 (32.30)     9:31.87 (32.18)    10:04.11 (32.24)    10:36.27 (32.16)
       11:08.56 (32.29)    11:40.86 (32.30)    12:13.12 (32.26)    12:45.52 (32.40)
       13:17.85 (32.33)    13:50.16 (32.31)    14:22.92 (32.76)    14:54.95 (32.03)
       15:26.45 (31.50)    15:55.33 (28.88)                                        
 20 Martens, John             94 Mission Aurora C-CO 16:03.24   15:55.40  
     r:+0.65  28.42       59.88 (31.46)     1:31.09 (31.21)     2:02.75 (31.66)
        2:34.38 (31.63)     3:06.32 (31.94)     3:38.16 (31.84)     4:10.21 (32.05)
        4:42.25 (32.04)     5:14.32 (32.07)     5:46.17 (31.85)     6:18.46 (32.29)
        6:50.56 (32.10)     7:22.71 (32.15)     7:54.68 (31.97)     8:26.95 (32.27)
        8:58.87 (31.92)     9:30.94 (32.07)    10:03.08 (32.14)    10:35.10 (32.02)
       11:07.27 (32.17)    11:39.21 (31.94)    12:11.60 (32.39)    12:43.65 (32.05)
       13:16.08 (32.43)    13:48.26 (32.18)    14:20.36 (32.10)    14:52.62 (32.26)
       15:24.43 (31.81)    15:55.40 (30.97)                                        
 21 Smith, Clayton            92 Ywca Flying Fish-IL 16:13.18   15:55.98  
     r:+0.76  29.45     1:01.10 (31.65)     1:32.76 (31.66)     2:04.63 (31.87)
      4:44.83 (2:40.20)         3:08.65 ( )                             4:12.76 ( )
                                5:16.83 ( )     5:48.54 (31.71)     6:20.04 (31.50)
        6:52.14 (32.10)     7:24.16 (32.02)     7:56.21 (32.05)     8:27.91 (31.70)
        8:59.70 (31.79)     9:31.38 (31.68)    10:03.71 (32.33)    10:35.45 (31.74)
       11:07.00 (31.55)    11:38.73 (31.73)    12:10.63 (31.90)    12:42.79 (32.16)
       13:14.84 (32.05)    13:46.98 (32.14)    14:19.29 (32.31)    14:51.65 (32.36)
       15:24.20 (32.55)    15:55.98 (31.78)                                        
 22 Ritter, Jacob             92 Houston Swim Clu-GU 15:45.95Y  15:56.24  
     r:+0.74  28.82       59.96 (31.14)     1:31.96 (32.00)     2:03.68 (31.72)
        2:36.00 (32.32)     3:07.68 (31.68)     3:39.97 (32.29)     4:12.07 (32.10)
        4:44.42 (32.35)     5:16.25 (31.83)     5:48.49 (32.24)     6:20.07 (31.58)
        6:52.14 (32.07)     7:24.15 (32.01)     7:56.56 (32.41)     8:28.69 (32.13)
        9:01.03 (32.34)     9:32.82 (31.79)    10:05.15 (32.33)    10:37.41 (32.26)
       11:09.55 (32.14)    11:41.52 (31.97)    12:13.46 (31.94)    12:45.40 (31.94)
       13:17.85 (32.45)    13:49.92 (32.07)  15:26.63 (1:36.71)        14:54.44 ( )
     15:56.24 (1:01.80)                                                            
 23 Duggan, Sean              94 Highlander Aquat-FL 15:42.38Y  15:57.77  
     r:+0.73  28.46     1:00.48 (32.02)     1:32.38 (31.90)     2:04.35 (31.97)
        2:36.18 (31.83)     3:08.27 (32.09)     3:40.05 (31.78)     4:11.73 (31.68)
        4:43.71 (31.98)     5:15.62 (31.91)     5:47.17 (31.55)     6:19.22 (32.05)
        6:51.56 (32.34)     7:23.74 (32.18)     7:55.73 (31.99)     8:28.03 (32.30)
        9:00.28 (32.25)     9:32.03 (31.75)    10:04.11 (32.08)    10:36.57 (32.46)
       11:08.66 (32.09)    11:40.85 (32.19)    12:13.38 (32.53)    12:45.89 (32.51)
       13:18.40 (32.51)    13:50.54 (32.14)    14:23.16 (32.62)    14:55.38 (32.22)
       15:27.14 (31.76)    15:57.77 (30.63)                                        
 24 Dewlen, Elliot            94 The Woodlands Sw-GU 16:29.04   15:57.82  
     r:+0.54  28.91     1:00.79 (31.88)     1:33.30 (32.51)     2:05.59 (32.29)
        2:37.75 (32.16)     3:09.82 (32.07)     3:41.75 (31.93)     4:13.26 (31.51)
        4:44.74 (31.48)     5:16.14 (31.40)     5:47.82 (31.68)     6:19.75 (31.93)
        6:51.69 (31.94)     7:23.65 (31.96)     7:55.81 (32.16)     8:27.96 (32.15)
        8:59.97 (32.01)     9:32.16 (32.19)    10:04.43 (32.27)    10:36.72 (32.29)
       11:09.08 (32.36)    11:41.39 (32.31)    12:13.78 (32.39)    12:46.08 (32.30)
       13:18.28 (32.20)    13:50.78 (32.50)    14:23.21 (32.43)    14:55.24 (32.03)
       15:27.06 (31.82)    15:57.82 (30.76)                                        
 25 Owens, Kevin              93 Santa Clara Swim-PC 16:01.58   15:57.99  
     r:+0.81  28.35       58.77 (30.42)     1:29.92 (31.15)     2:01.35 (31.43)
        2:32.97 (31.62)     3:04.84 (31.87)     3:36.85 (32.01)     4:08.85 (32.00)
        4:41.07 (32.22)     5:13.27 (32.20)     5:45.15 (31.88)     6:17.49 (32.34)
        6:49.75 (32.26)     7:22.20 (32.45)     7:54.47 (32.27)     8:26.72 (32.25)
        8:58.95 (32.23)     9:31.46 (32.51)    10:03.65 (32.19)    10:36.20 (32.55)
       11:08.76 (32.56)    11:40.97 (32.21)    12:13.46 (32.49)    12:45.80 (32.34)
       13:18.20 (32.40)    13:50.47 (32.27)    14:22.77 (32.30)    14:55.22 (32.45)
       15:27.11 (31.89)    15:57.99 (30.88)                                        
 26 Westlake, Brian           93 California Capit-SN 15:34.44Y  15:58.27  
     r:+0.73  28.52       59.58 (31.06)     1:31.61 (32.03)     2:03.77 (32.16)
        2:36.07 (32.30)     3:07.92 (31.85)     3:40.10 (32.18)     4:12.61 (32.51)
        4:44.93 (32.32)     5:16.84 (31.91)     5:49.64 (32.80)     6:21.65 (32.01)
        6:53.45 (31.80)     7:25.08 (31.63)     7:57.44 (32.36)     8:29.14 (31.70)
        9:01.73 (32.59)     9:33.83 (32.10)    10:05.90 (32.07)    10:38.66 (32.76)
       11:11.55 (32.89)    11:43.76 (32.21)    12:16.62 (32.86)    12:48.47 (31.85)
       13:20.96 (32.49)    13:52.98 (32.02)    14:26.36 (33.38)    14:58.28 (31.92)
       15:29.64 (31.36)    15:58.27 (28.63)                                        
 27 Hughes, Kevin             93 Asphalt Green Un-MR 16:14.73   15:58.59  
     r:+0.62  29.19     1:01.10 (31.91)     1:33.52 (32.42)     2:05.72 (32.20)
        2:38.06 (32.34)     3:10.38 (32.32)     3:42.48 (32.10)     4:14.63 (32.15)
        4:46.52 (31.89)     5:18.60 (32.08)     5:50.92 (32.32)     6:23.29 (32.37)
        6:55.87 (32.58)     7:27.95 (32.08)     8:00.21 (32.26)     8:32.74 (32.53)
        9:05.03 (32.29)     9:37.32 (32.29)    10:09.19 (31.87)    10:41.43 (32.24)
       11:13.48 (32.05)    11:45.62 (32.14)    12:17.78 (32.16)    12:49.67 (31.89)
       13:21.65 (31.98)    13:53.38 (31.73)    14:25.15 (31.77)    14:56.96 (31.81)
       15:28.54 (31.58)    15:58.59 (30.05)                                        
 28 Webb, Christopher         94 YMCA Westside Si-AZ 16:10.43   15:59.03  
     r:+0.76  29.07     1:00.86 (31.79)     1:32.62 (31.76)     2:04.41 (31.79)
        2:36.61 (32.20)     3:08.88 (32.27)     3:41.09 (32.21)     4:13.46 (32.37)
        4:45.95 (32.49)     5:18.18 (32.23)     5:50.48 (32.30)     6:23.07 (32.59)
        6:55.16 (32.09)     7:27.37 (32.21)     7:59.20 (31.83)     8:31.28 (32.08)
        9:02.99 (31.71)     9:34.98 (31.99)    10:06.81 (31.83)    10:39.00 (32.19)
       11:10.91 (31.91)    11:43.34 (32.43)    12:15.54 (32.20)    12:48.08 (32.54)
       13:20.28 (32.20)    13:52.63 (32.35)    14:24.56 (31.93)    14:57.04 (32.48)
       15:28.35 (31.31)    15:59.03 (30.68)                                        
 29 Koski, Matias             94 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 15:52.47   16:00.18  
     r:+0.68  26.70       56.76 (30.06)     1:28.06 (31.30)     1:59.29 (31.23)
        2:30.77 (31.48)     3:02.38 (31.61)     3:34.22 (31.84)     4:06.64 (32.42)
        4:39.19 (32.55)     5:11.58 (32.39)     5:43.93 (32.35)     6:16.08 (32.15)
        6:48.45 (32.37)     7:21.15 (32.70)     7:53.72 (32.57)     8:26.21 (32.49)
        8:58.30 (32.09)     9:30.48 (32.18)    10:03.37 (32.89)    10:35.47 (32.10)
       11:08.31 (32.84)    11:40.29 (31.98)    12:12.91 (32.62)    12:45.38 (32.47)
       13:18.26 (32.88)    13:50.67 (32.41)    14:23.57 (32.90)    14:56.12 (32.55)
       15:28.71 (32.59)    16:00.18 (31.47)                                        
 30 Burns, Janardana          95 Mission Viejo Na-CA 16:07.79   16:02.35  
     r:+0.90  29.16     1:00.68 (31.52)     1:32.42 (31.74)     2:03.90 (31.48)
        2:35.33 (31.43)     3:07.30 (31.97)     3:39.08 (31.78)     4:10.68 (31.60)
        4:42.34 (31.66)     5:14.35 (32.01)     5:46.45 (32.10)     6:18.46 (32.01)
        6:51.00 (32.54)     7:23.16 (32.16)     7:55.62 (32.46)     8:27.25 (31.63)
        8:59.46 (32.21)     9:31.67 (32.21)    10:04.53 (32.86)    10:36.87 (32.34)
       11:09.79 (32.92)    11:42.47 (32.68)    12:15.37 (32.90)    12:47.71 (32.34)
       13:20.58 (32.87)    13:53.61 (33.03)    14:26.75 (33.14)    14:59.51 (32.76)
       15:31.84 (32.33)    16:02.35 (30.51)                                        
 31 Lennon, Michael           94 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:14.84   16:03.99  
     r:+0.79  28.27     1:00.14 (31.87)     1:32.15 (32.01)     2:04.49 (32.34)
        2:36.86 (32.37)     3:09.04 (32.18)     3:41.24 (32.20)     4:13.00 (31.76)
        4:44.89 (31.89)     5:16.99 (32.10)     5:49.14 (32.15)     6:21.31 (32.17)
        6:53.61 (32.30)     7:26.02 (32.41)     7:58.15 (32.13)     8:30.63 (32.48)
        9:03.10 (32.47)     9:35.45 (32.35)    10:07.90 (32.45)    10:40.48 (32.58)
       11:12.84 (32.36)    11:45.04 (32.20)    12:17.67 (32.63)    12:50.03 (32.36)
       13:22.53 (32.50)    13:54.94 (32.41)    14:27.45 (32.51)    15:00.09 (32.64)
       15:32.55 (32.46)    16:03.99 (31.44)                                        
 32 Fentress, Rodney          93 Coastal Aquatics-MD 16:37.23   16:06.11  
     r:+0.83  29.53     1:01.48 (31.95)     1:34.10 (32.62)     2:06.47 (32.37)
        2:39.01 (32.54)     3:11.56 (32.55)     3:43.89 (32.33)     4:16.57 (32.68)
        4:48.99 (32.42)     5:21.27 (32.28)     5:53.66 (32.39)     6:26.27 (32.61)
        6:58.49 (32.22)     7:31.01 (32.52)     8:03.47 (32.46)     8:35.57 (32.10)
        9:07.83 (32.26)     9:40.14 (32.31)    10:12.22 (32.08)    10:44.62 (32.40)
       11:16.84 (32.22)    11:49.12 (32.28)    12:21.44 (32.32)    12:53.88 (32.44)
       13:26.39 (32.51)    13:59.07 (32.68)    14:31.40 (32.33)    15:03.94 (32.54)
       15:35.91 (31.97)    16:06.11 (30.20)                                        
 33 Clausen, James            95 North Coast Aqua-SI 16:14.83   16:07.17  
     r:+0.78  28.86       59.66 (30.80)     1:31.33 (31.67)     2:03.26 (31.93)
        2:35.48 (32.22)     3:07.69 (32.21)     3:39.92 (32.23)     4:11.92 (32.00)
        4:44.38 (32.46)     5:16.80 (32.42)     5:49.58 (32.78)     6:22.24 (32.66)
        6:54.68 (32.44)     7:27.33 (32.65)     8:00.23 (32.90)     8:32.77 (32.54)
        9:05.64 (32.87)     9:38.25 (32.61)    10:10.87 (32.62)    10:43.47 (32.60)
       11:16.38 (32.91)    11:49.00 (32.62)    12:21.99 (32.99)    12:54.87 (32.88)
       13:27.60 (32.73)    14:00.12 (32.52)    14:32.74 (32.62)    15:05.12 (32.38)
       15:37.03 (31.91)    16:07.17 (30.14)                                        
 34 Grabl, Lukas              91 Team Fla-FG         16:14.36   16:07.34  
     r:+0.77  29.23     1:00.03 (30.80)     1:31.72 (31.69)     2:03.38 (31.66)
        2:35.43 (32.05)     3:07.58 (32.15)     3:39.53 (31.95)     4:11.41 (31.88)
        4:43.88 (32.47)     5:16.16 (32.28)     5:48.62 (32.46)     6:20.86 (32.24)
        6:53.22 (32.36)     7:25.44 (32.22)     7:57.80 (32.36)     8:30.16 (32.36)
        9:03.07 (32.91)     9:36.03 (32.96)    10:08.56 (32.53)    10:40.88 (32.32)
       11:13.56 (32.68)    11:45.88 (32.32)    12:18.00 (32.12)    12:50.27 (32.27)
       13:23.06 (32.79)    13:56.18 (33.12)    14:29.29 (33.11)    15:02.41 (33.12)
       15:36.00 (33.59)    16:07.34 (31.34)                                        
 35 Ekleberry, Jonathan       92 Oakland Live Y'E-MI 16:02.27   16:08.06  
     r:+0.95  28.63       59.38 (30.75)     1:30.78 (31.40)     2:02.39 (31.61)
        2:34.61 (32.22)     3:06.65 (32.04)     3:38.94 (32.29)     4:11.31 (32.37)
        4:43.76 (32.45)     5:16.03 (32.27)     5:48.84 (32.81)     6:21.77 (32.93)
        6:54.71 (32.94)     7:27.51 (32.80)     8:00.32 (32.81)     8:32.86 (32.54)
        9:05.78 (32.92)     9:38.04 (32.26)    10:10.82 (32.78)    10:43.37 (32.55)
       11:16.15 (32.78)    11:48.98 (32.83)    12:21.92 (32.94)    12:54.40 (32.48)
       13:26.58 (32.18)    13:59.50 (32.92)    14:32.44 (32.94)    15:04.97 (32.53)
       15:37.19 (32.22)    16:08.06 (30.87)                                        
 36 Harder, Robert            93 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT  16:13.37   16:08.34  
     r:+0.70  28.33     1:00.03 (31.70)     1:31.73 (31.70)     2:04.22 (32.49)
        2:36.23 (32.01)     3:08.58 (32.35)     3:40.78 (32.20)     4:13.30 (32.52)
        4:45.57 (32.27)     5:18.31 (32.74)     5:50.86 (32.55)     6:23.48 (32.62)
        6:55.75 (32.27)     7:28.81 (33.06)     8:01.28 (32.47)     8:34.15 (32.87)
        9:06.78 (32.63)     9:39.35 (32.57)    10:11.99 (32.64)    10:44.30 (32.31)
       11:16.56 (32.26)    11:49.21 (32.65)    12:21.84 (32.63)    12:54.66 (32.82)
       13:27.18 (32.52)    13:59.81 (32.63)    14:32.29 (32.48)    15:04.83 (32.54)
       15:37.19 (32.36)    16:08.34 (31.15)                                        
 37 Egan, Liam                96 Crimson Aquatics-NE 15:48.50Y  16:08.99  
     r:+0.73  28.26       58.83 (30.57)     1:30.58 (31.75)     2:02.31 (31.73)
        2:34.33 (32.02)     3:06.07 (31.74)     3:38.29 (32.22)     4:10.69 (32.40)
        4:42.97 (32.28)     5:15.15 (32.18)     5:47.38 (32.23)     6:19.77 (32.39)
        6:51.80 (32.03)     7:24.12 (32.32)     7:56.51 (32.39)     8:28.87 (32.36)
        9:01.15 (32.28)     9:33.56 (32.41)    10:06.59 (33.03)    10:39.46 (32.87)
       11:12.53 (33.07)    11:45.44 (32.91)    12:18.50 (33.06)    12:51.56 (33.06)
       13:24.60 (33.04)    13:57.77 (33.17)    14:31.28 (33.51)    15:04.38 (33.10)
       15:37.83 (33.45)    16:08.99 (31.16)                                        
 38 Munoz, Nicolas            92 The Woodlands Sw-GU 16:30.25   16:11.01  
     r:+0.72  28.72     1:00.40 (31.68)     1:32.65 (32.25)     2:05.44 (32.79)
        2:37.86 (32.42)     3:10.49 (32.63)     3:43.27 (32.78)     4:15.60 (32.33)
        4:47.95 (32.35)     5:20.82 (32.87)     5:53.88 (33.06)     6:26.80 (32.92)
        6:59.56 (32.76)     7:32.46 (32.90)     8:05.09 (32.63)     8:37.58 (32.49)
        9:10.25 (32.67)     9:42.59 (32.34)    10:14.62 (32.03)    10:47.50 (32.88)
       11:19.94 (32.44)    11:52.14 (32.20)    12:24.60 (32.46)    12:56.97 (32.37)
       13:29.56 (32.59)    14:01.83 (32.27)    14:34.73 (32.90)    15:06.98 (32.25)
       15:39.43 (32.45)    16:11.01 (31.58)                                        
 39 Holloway, Eastman         93 SwimTulsa-OK        16:24.83   16:11.74  
     r:+0.85  29.07     1:00.34 (31.27)     1:31.96 (31.62)     2:03.69 (31.73)
        2:35.58 (31.89)     3:07.60 (32.02)     3:39.46 (31.86)     4:11.87 (32.41)
        4:43.96 (32.09)     5:16.12 (32.16)     5:48.35 (32.23)     6:20.47 (32.12)
        6:52.64 (32.17)     7:24.93 (32.29)     7:57.26 (32.33)     8:29.80 (32.54)
        9:02.19 (32.39)     9:35.00 (32.81)    10:07.82 (32.82)    10:40.91 (33.09)
       11:13.84 (32.93)    11:46.97 (33.13)    12:20.15 (33.18)    12:53.39 (33.24)
       13:26.50 (33.11)    13:59.74 (33.24)    14:33.09 (33.35)    15:06.45 (33.36)
       15:39.91 (33.46)    16:11.74 (31.83)                                        
 40 Holston, Benjamin         93 DU Hilltoppers-CO   15:53.30   16:12.01  
     r:+0.79  28.63       59.89 (31.26)     1:31.75 (31.86)     2:03.60 (31.85)
        2:35.76 (32.16)     3:08.06 (32.30)     3:40.09 (32.03)     4:12.43 (32.34)
        4:44.73 (32.30)     5:17.17 (32.44)     5:50.00 (32.83)     6:22.91 (32.91)
        6:55.72 (32.81)     7:28.29 (32.57)     8:00.94 (32.65)     8:33.65 (32.71)
        9:06.72 (33.07)     9:39.53 (32.81)    10:12.08 (32.55)    10:44.72 (32.64)
       11:18.05 (33.33)    11:50.88 (32.83)    12:23.84 (32.96)    12:56.84 (33.00)
       13:29.67 (32.83)    14:02.25 (32.58)    14:35.26 (33.01)    15:07.63 (32.37)
       15:40.32 (32.69)    16:12.01 (31.69)                                        
 41 Silverthorn, Nicholas     95 Pleasanton Seaha-PC 15:46.43Y  16:12.36  
     r:+0.80  28.44     1:00.06 (31.62)     1:31.86 (31.80)     2:04.24 (32.38)
        2:36.77 (32.53)     3:09.65 (32.88)     3:41.77 (32.12)     4:14.82 (33.05)
        4:47.42 (32.60)     5:19.93 (32.51)     5:52.19 (32.26)     6:25.18 (32.99)
        6:57.71 (32.53)     7:30.09 (32.38)     8:02.84 (32.75)     8:35.35 (32.51)
        9:07.99 (32.64)     9:40.99 (33.00)    10:13.34 (32.35)    10:46.15 (32.81)
       11:10.52 (24.37)    11:51.66 (41.14)    12:24.85 (33.19)    12:57.89 (33.04)
       13:30.54 (32.65)    14:03.87 (33.33)    14:36.10 (32.23)    15:09.03 (32.93)
       15:40.73 (31.70)    16:12.36 (31.63)                                        
 42 Davenport, Daeton         93 Longhorn Aquatic-ST 16:17.62   16:12.93  
     r:+0.74  29.51     1:02.01 (32.50)     1:34.80 (32.79)     2:07.25 (32.45)
        2:39.77 (32.52)     3:12.07 (32.30)     3:44.51 (32.44)     4:16.79 (32.28)
        4:49.29 (32.50)     5:21.70 (32.41)     5:53.97 (32.27)     6:26.31 (32.34)
        6:58.60 (32.29)     7:30.88 (32.28)     8:03.35 (32.47)     8:36.06 (32.71)
        9:08.72 (32.66)     9:41.23 (32.51)    10:14.04 (32.81)    10:46.73 (32.69)
       11:19.47 (32.74)    11:52.22 (32.75)    12:25.68 (33.46)    12:58.49 (32.81)
       13:31.90 (33.41)    14:04.95 (33.05)    14:37.92 (32.97)    15:10.74 (32.82)
       15:42.76 (32.02)    16:12.93 (30.17)                                        
 43 Sell, Tyler               92 South Florida Aq-FG 15:46.56   16:12.97  
     r:+0.83  28.49       59.45 (30.96)     1:31.07 (31.62)     2:02.98 (31.91)
        2:34.92 (31.94)     3:06.90 (31.98)     3:38.86 (31.96)     4:11.14 (32.28)
        4:43.35 (32.21)     5:15.94 (32.59)     5:48.42 (32.48)     6:21.45 (33.03)
        6:54.44 (32.99)     7:27.29 (32.85)     8:00.19 (32.90)     8:33.13 (32.94)
        9:05.95 (32.82)     9:38.85 (32.90)    10:11.52 (32.67)    10:44.34 (32.82)
       11:17.55 (33.21)    11:50.58 (33.03)    12:23.60 (33.02)    12:56.46 (32.86)
       13:29.65 (33.19)    14:02.97 (33.32)    14:36.06 (33.09)    15:08.82 (32.76)
       15:41.59 (32.77)    16:12.97 (31.38)                                        
 44 Graviss, Daniel           93 First Colony Swi-GU 15:51.49Y  16:13.23  
     r:+0.67  29.04     1:00.71 (31.67)     1:33.36 (32.65)     2:06.14 (32.78)
        2:38.94 (32.80)     3:11.51 (32.57)     3:44.07 (32.56)     4:16.97 (32.90)
        4:49.56 (32.59)     5:22.25 (32.69)     5:53.86 (31.61)     6:26.06 (32.20)
        6:58.26 (32.20)     7:30.75 (32.49)     8:02.44 (31.69)     8:35.38 (32.94)
        9:07.93 (32.55)     9:40.26 (32.33)    10:13.07 (32.81)    10:46.04 (32.97)
       11:19.12 (33.08)    11:52.05 (32.93)    12:25.06 (33.01)    12:58.47 (33.41)
       13:31.54 (33.07)    14:04.32 (32.78)    14:37.21 (32.89)    15:10.34 (33.13)
       15:42.66 (32.32)    16:13.23 (30.57)                                        
 45 Mayfield, Cory            94 La Mirada Armada-CA 15:51.49Y  16:13.38  
     r:+0.63  29.36     1:01.06 (31.70)     1:33.24 (32.18)     2:05.48 (32.24)
        2:37.73 (32.25)     3:10.12 (32.39)     3:42.44 (32.32)     4:15.10 (32.66)
        4:47.13 (32.03)     5:19.72 (32.59)     5:52.21 (32.49)     6:25.13 (32.92)
        6:57.27 (32.14)     7:30.01 (32.74)     8:02.73 (32.72)     8:35.32 (32.59)
        9:08.22 (32.90)     9:40.92 (32.70)    10:13.70 (32.78)    10:46.75 (33.05)
       11:19.36 (32.61)    11:52.19 (32.83)    12:25.11 (32.92)    12:57.65 (32.54)
       13:31.01 (33.36)    14:03.58 (32.57)    14:36.78 (33.20)    15:10.00 (33.22)
       15:42.43 (32.43)    16:13.38 (30.95)                                        
 46 Wickwire, Peter           92 DU Hilltoppers-CO   16:26.06   16:13.47  
     r:+0.59  28.62     1:00.44 (31.82)     1:32.94 (32.50)     2:05.43 (32.49)
        2:38.31 (32.88)     3:11.07 (32.76)     3:43.98 (32.91)     4:16.72 (32.74)
        4:49.51 (32.79)     5:22.18 (32.67)     5:55.17 (32.99)     6:28.17 (33.00)
        7:00.71 (32.54)     7:33.45 (32.74)     8:06.06 (32.61)     8:38.90 (32.84)
        9:11.53 (32.63)     9:44.38 (32.85)    10:17.07 (32.69)    10:49.70 (32.63)
       11:22.42 (32.72)    11:55.17 (32.75)    12:27.53 (32.36)    13:00.53 (33.00)
       13:33.41 (32.88)    14:06.49 (33.08)    14:39.69 (33.20)    15:12.40 (32.71)
       15:44.29 (31.89)    16:13.47 (29.18)                                        
 47 Bradley, Kevin            95 Crimson Aquatics-NE 15:41.29Y  16:14.39  
     r:+0.71  28.74     1:00.47 (31.73)     1:32.79 (32.32)     2:04.92 (32.13)
        2:37.28 (32.36)     3:10.05 (32.77)     3:42.64 (32.59)     4:14.88 (32.24)
        4:47.58 (32.70)     5:20.16 (32.58)     5:52.97 (32.81)     6:25.86 (32.89)
        6:58.29 (32.43)     7:31.43 (33.14)     8:04.17 (32.74)     8:36.94 (32.77)
        9:09.52 (32.58)     9:42.59 (33.07)    10:15.69 (33.10)    10:48.39 (32.70)
       11:20.67 (32.28)    11:53.43 (32.76)    12:26.38 (32.95)    12:59.49 (33.11)
       13:32.23 (32.74)    14:05.04 (32.81)    14:38.01 (32.97)    15:11.16 (33.15)
       15:43.27 (32.11)    16:14.39 (31.12)                                        
 48 Petrone, Joseph           95 Jersey Wahoos-MA    15:52.38Y  16:14.98  
     r:+0.75  29.18     1:00.81 (31.63)     1:32.80 (31.99)     2:05.06 (32.26)
        2:37.67 (32.61)     3:09.39 (31.72)     3:42.02 (32.63)     4:14.28 (32.26)
        4:47.50 (33.22)     5:20.64 (33.14)     5:53.55 (32.91)     6:26.71 (33.16)
        6:59.53 (32.82)     7:32.47 (32.94)     8:05.45 (32.98)     8:38.41 (32.96)
        9:11.37 (32.96)     9:44.26 (32.89)    10:17.01 (32.75)    10:49.71 (32.70)
       11:22.88 (33.17)    11:55.33 (32.45)    12:28.24 (32.91)    13:01.03 (32.79)
       13:33.50 (32.47)    14:06.58 (33.08)    14:39.49 (32.91)    15:12.49 (33.00)
       15:44.90 (32.41)    16:14.98 (30.08)                                        
 49 Gravley, William          94 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA 16:24.13   16:15.54  
     r:+0.70  28.92     1:00.85 (31.93)     1:33.20 (32.35)     2:05.54 (32.34)
        2:38.43 (32.89)     3:11.05 (32.62)     3:43.82 (32.77)     4:16.60 (32.78)
        4:49.55 (32.95)     5:22.25 (32.70)     5:55.20 (32.95)     6:28.27 (33.07)
        7:00.76 (32.49)     7:33.49 (32.73)     8:06.07 (32.58)     8:38.72 (32.65)
        9:11.50 (32.78)     9:44.23 (32.73)    10:17.02 (32.79)    10:49.68 (32.66)
       11:22.50 (32.82)    11:55.45 (32.95)    12:28.13 (32.68)    13:00.65 (32.52)
       13:33.41 (32.76)    14:06.36 (32.95)    14:39.40 (33.04)    15:12.08 (32.68)
       15:44.32 (32.24)    16:15.54 (31.22)                                        
 50 Jardine, Samuel           92 Swim Pasadena-CA    16:34.62   16:16.28  
     r:+0.77  29.07     1:01.18 (32.11)     1:33.83 (32.65)     2:06.43 (32.60)
        2:38.81 (32.38)     3:11.51 (32.70)     3:44.12 (32.61)     4:16.88 (32.76)
        4:49.64 (32.76)     5:21.87 (32.23)     5:54.52 (32.65)     6:27.23 (32.71)
        6:59.31 (32.08)     7:31.40 (32.09)     8:03.64 (32.24)     8:35.89 (32.25)
        9:08.40 (32.51)     9:41.12 (32.72)    10:13.48 (32.36)    10:46.25 (32.77)
       11:19.00 (32.75)    11:52.02 (33.02)    12:24.99 (32.97)    12:58.49 (33.50)
       13:32.08 (33.59)    14:05.59 (33.51)    14:38.75 (33.16)    15:12.53 (33.78)
       15:44.87 (32.34)    16:16.28 (31.41)                                        
 51 Redondo, Logan            94 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA 15:43.16Y  16:16.55  
     r:+0.68  29.97     1:01.61 (31.64)     1:33.80 (32.19)     2:06.07 (32.27)
        2:37.67 (31.60)     3:10.15 (32.48)     3:42.35 (32.20)     4:14.69 (32.34)
        4:46.82 (32.13)     5:19.48 (32.66)     5:51.70 (32.22)     6:23.85 (32.15)
        6:56.22 (32.37)     7:29.22 (33.00)     8:01.71 (32.49)     8:34.70 (32.99)
        9:07.70 (33.00)     9:40.88 (33.18)    10:14.12 (33.24)    10:47.48 (33.36)
       11:20.37 (32.89)    11:53.90 (33.53)    12:26.43 (32.53)    12:58.81 (32.38)
       13:31.89 (33.08)    14:04.70 (32.81)    14:37.85 (33.15)    15:11.26 (33.41)
       15:44.05 (32.79)    16:16.55 (32.50)                                        
 52 Ankosko, Nicholas         93 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ  16:32.93   16:16.73  
     r:+0.65  28.72       59.63 (30.91)     1:31.59 (31.96)     2:03.39 (31.80)
        2:36.04 (32.65)     3:08.66 (32.62)     3:41.41 (32.75)     4:14.23 (32.82)
        4:47.23 (33.00)     5:20.39 (33.16)     5:53.45 (33.06)     6:26.30 (32.85)
        6:59.48 (33.18)     7:32.54 (33.06)     8:05.61 (33.07)     8:38.61 (33.00)
        9:11.59 (32.98)     9:44.68 (33.09)    10:17.91 (33.23)    10:50.69 (32.78)
       11:23.86 (33.17)    11:56.73 (32.87)    12:29.53 (32.80)    13:02.08 (32.55)
       13:34.70 (32.62)    14:07.27 (32.57)    14:40.23 (32.96)    15:12.85 (32.62)
       15:45.38 (32.53)    16:16.73 (31.35)                                        
 53 Barmann, Andrew           93 Swim Pasadena-CA    16:17.68   16:17.31  
     r:+0.72  29.93     1:02.44 (32.51)     1:35.29 (32.85)     2:08.56 (33.27)
        2:41.65 (33.09)     3:14.86 (33.21)     3:48.12 (33.26)     4:21.10 (32.98)
        4:54.21 (33.11)     5:26.91 (32.70)     5:59.73 (32.82)     6:32.46 (32.73)
        7:05.45 (32.99)     7:38.03 (32.58)     8:10.71 (32.68)     8:43.66 (32.95)
        9:16.33 (32.67)     9:49.02 (32.69)    10:21.88 (32.86)    10:54.19 (32.31)
       11:26.96 (32.77)    11:59.62 (32.66)    12:32.40 (32.78)    13:05.01 (32.61)
       13:37.71 (32.70)    14:10.24 (32.53)    14:42.99 (32.75)    15:15.16 (32.17)
       15:47.41 (32.25)    16:17.31 (29.90)                                        
 54 Quincy, Paul              91 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC 16:13.88   16:17.78  
     r:+0.69  29.55     1:00.72 (31.17)     1:33.06 (32.34)     2:05.50 (32.44)
        2:37.85 (32.35)     3:10.37 (32.52)     3:42.93 (32.56)     4:15.60 (32.67)
        4:48.01 (32.41)     5:20.70 (32.69)     5:53.52 (32.82)     6:26.48 (32.96)
        6:59.33 (32.85)     7:32.16 (32.83)     8:04.92 (32.76)     8:37.58 (32.66)
        9:10.49 (32.91)     9:43.39 (32.90)    10:16.15 (32.76)    10:49.07 (32.92)
       11:21.85 (32.78)    11:54.69 (32.84)    12:27.79 (33.10)    13:00.62 (32.83)
       13:33.89 (33.27)    14:06.78 (32.89)    14:39.75 (32.97)    15:13.17 (33.42)
       15:46.07 (32.90)    16:17.78 (31.71)                                        
 55 Weissman, Tyler           91 Mission Viejo Na-CA 16:26.41   16:17.90  
     r:+0.67  29.06     1:01.26 (32.20)     1:33.21 (31.95)     2:05.60 (32.39)
        2:37.82 (32.22)     3:10.09 (32.27)     3:42.29 (32.20)     4:14.81 (32.52)
        4:47.19 (32.38)     5:19.82 (32.63)     5:52.36 (32.54)     6:25.17 (32.81)
        6:57.86 (32.69)     7:30.62 (32.76)     8:03.28 (32.66)     8:36.28 (33.00)
        9:09.00 (32.72)     9:42.08 (33.08)    10:15.09 (33.01)    10:48.15 (33.06)
       11:21.40 (33.25)    11:54.59 (33.19)    12:27.82 (33.23)    13:01.29 (33.47)
       13:34.37 (33.08)    14:07.77 (33.40)    14:40.93 (33.16)    15:14.00 (33.07)
       15:46.63 (32.63)    16:17.90 (31.27)                                        
 56 Spinazzola, Luca          92 Una Abf-NE          16:02.93   16:18.44  
     r:+0.70  27.72       58.95 (31.23)     1:31.03 (32.08)     2:03.16 (32.13)
        2:35.08 (31.92)     3:07.19 (32.11)     3:39.34 (32.15)     4:11.76 (32.42)
        4:44.02 (32.26)     5:16.52 (32.50)     5:49.07 (32.55)     6:21.92 (32.85)
        6:54.27 (32.35)     7:27.31 (33.04)     7:59.89 (32.58)     8:33.37 (33.48)
        9:06.50 (33.13)     9:39.58 (33.08)    10:12.45 (32.87)    10:46.10 (33.65)
       11:19.07 (32.97)    11:52.90 (33.83)    12:25.89 (32.99)    12:59.83 (33.94)
       13:33.15 (33.32)    14:06.88 (33.73)    14:40.71 (33.83)    15:14.83 (34.12)
       15:47.43 (32.60)    16:18.44 (31.01)                                        
 57 Wilson, Taylor            92 Barracuda Swim C-SE 16:11.91   16:18.78  
     r:+0.74  29.80     1:02.17 (32.37)     1:34.84 (32.67)     2:06.84 (32.00)
        2:39.19 (32.35)     3:11.86 (32.67)     3:44.49 (32.63)     4:17.05 (32.56)
        4:49.56 (32.51)     5:22.21 (32.65)     5:54.88 (32.67)     6:27.58 (32.70)
        7:00.41 (32.83)     7:33.31 (32.90)     8:06.03 (32.72)     8:38.93 (32.90)
        9:11.56 (32.63)     9:44.63 (33.07)    10:17.58 (32.95)    10:50.64 (33.06)
       11:23.66 (33.02)    11:56.66 (33.00)    12:29.87 (33.21)    13:03.20 (33.33)
       13:36.17 (32.97)    14:09.57 (33.40)    14:42.27 (32.70)    15:15.54 (33.27)
       15:47.84 (32.30)    16:18.78 (30.94)                                        
 58 Vivadelli, Christian      93 Nova of Virginia-VA 15:44.61Y  16:19.26  
     r:+0.71  29.42     1:01.32 (31.90)     1:33.68 (32.36)     2:05.92 (32.24)
        2:38.80 (32.88)     3:11.21 (32.41)     3:43.76 (32.55)     4:16.29 (32.53)
        4:49.06 (32.77)     5:21.50 (32.44)     5:54.36 (32.86)     6:27.40 (33.04)
        7:00.37 (32.97)     7:33.02 (32.65)     8:06.01 (32.99)     8:39.00 (32.99)
        9:12.37 (33.37)     9:45.35 (32.98)    10:18.32 (32.97)    10:51.30 (32.98)
       11:24.45 (33.15)    11:57.01 (32.56)    12:30.02 (33.01)    13:03.22 (33.20)
       13:36.80 (33.58)    14:09.63 (32.83)    14:43.05 (33.42)    15:16.29 (33.24)
       15:48.02 (31.73)    16:19.26 (31.24)                                        
 59 Nicely, William           94 Quest Swimming-VA   15:44.61Y  16:20.22  
     r:+0.74  28.93     1:00.71 (31.78)     1:33.07 (32.36)     2:05.66 (32.59)
        2:38.44 (32.78)     3:11.01 (32.57)     3:43.95 (32.94)     4:16.58 (32.63)
        4:49.85 (33.27)     5:22.61 (32.76)     5:55.76 (33.15)     6:28.64 (32.88)
        7:01.81 (33.17)     7:34.68 (32.87)     8:07.69 (33.01)     8:40.63 (32.94)
        9:13.71 (33.08)     9:46.46 (32.75)    10:19.54 (33.08)    10:52.13 (32.59)
       11:25.42 (33.29)    11:58.16 (32.74)    12:31.25 (33.09)    13:04.02 (32.77)
       13:37.37 (33.35)    14:10.35 (32.98)    14:43.56 (33.21)    15:16.72 (33.16)
       15:49.30 (32.58)    16:20.22 (30.92)                                        
 60 Silvers, John             92 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL 16:07.40   16:20.33  
     r:+0.69  29.40     1:00.96 (31.56)     1:32.94 (31.98)     2:05.42 (32.48)
        2:38.20 (32.78)     3:10.84 (32.64)     3:43.74 (32.90)     4:16.86 (33.12)
        4:49.81 (32.95)     5:22.43 (32.62)     5:55.20 (32.77)     6:27.79 (32.59)
        7:00.68 (32.89)     7:33.39 (32.71)     8:05.90 (32.51)     8:39.03 (33.13)
        9:11.87 (32.84)     9:44.93 (33.06)    10:18.11 (33.18)    10:51.42 (33.31)
       11:24.39 (32.97)    11:57.35 (32.96)    12:30.41 (33.06)    13:03.35 (32.94)
       13:36.57 (33.22)    14:09.73 (33.16)    14:43.03 (33.30)    15:16.02 (32.99)
       15:48.30 (32.28)    16:20.33 (32.03)                                        
 61 Conway, Daniel            93 Blue Devil Swim-IL  16:19.72   16:20.81  
     r:+0.74  29.53     1:01.67 (32.14)     1:34.13 (32.46)     2:06.75 (32.62)
        2:39.40 (32.65)     3:11.80 (32.40)     3:44.62 (32.82)     4:17.30 (32.68)
        4:50.08 (32.78)     5:22.95 (32.87)     5:55.60 (32.65)     6:28.47 (32.87)
        7:01.62 (33.15)     7:34.37 (32.75)     8:06.94 (32.57)     8:39.77 (32.83)
        9:12.62 (32.85)     9:45.60 (32.98)    10:18.55 (32.95)    10:51.58 (33.03)
       11:24.65 (33.07)    11:57.73 (33.08)    12:30.78 (33.05)    13:03.78 (33.00)
       13:36.90 (33.12)    14:09.78 (32.88)    14:43.02 (33.24)    15:15.95 (32.93)
       15:49.13 (33.18)    16:20.81 (31.68)                                        
 62 Lewis, John               93 Metroplex Aquati-NT 16:11.47   16:20.93  
     r:+0.62  29.29     1:00.88 (31.59)     1:32.51 (31.63)     2:04.27 (31.76)
        2:35.92 (31.65)     3:07.97 (32.05)     3:40.12 (32.15)     4:12.61 (32.49)
        4:44.75 (32.14)     5:17.38 (32.63)     5:49.52 (32.14)     6:21.95 (32.43)
        6:54.29 (32.34)     7:26.87 (32.58)     7:59.53 (32.66)     8:32.74 (33.21)
        9:05.77 (33.03)     9:39.04 (33.27)    10:11.48 (32.44)    10:45.10 (33.62)
       11:18.30 (33.20)    11:51.93 (33.63)    12:25.42 (33.49)    12:59.18 (33.76)
       13:33.08 (33.90)    14:07.06 (33.98)    14:40.95 (33.89)    15:15.56 (34.61)
       15:49.17 (33.61)    16:20.93 (31.76)                                        
 63 Klutey, Andrew            93 Ridgefield Aquat-CT 15:37.58Y  16:21.07  
     r:+0.84  30.03     1:01.81 (31.78)     1:34.07 (32.26)     2:06.12 (32.05)
        2:38.40 (32.28)     3:10.62 (32.22)     3:43.18 (32.56)     4:15.95 (32.77)
        4:48.21 (32.26)     5:20.79 (32.58)     5:53.21 (32.42)     6:26.09 (32.88)
        6:58.76 (32.67)     7:31.40 (32.64)     8:03.88 (32.48)     8:36.41 (32.53)
        9:09.08 (32.67)     9:41.93 (32.85)    10:15.02 (33.09)    10:48.06 (33.04)
       11:21.19 (33.13)    11:54.27 (33.08)    12:27.41 (33.14)    13:00.83 (33.42)
       13:34.08 (33.25)    14:07.61 (33.53)    14:40.97 (33.36)    15:14.67 (33.70)
       15:48.22 (33.55)    16:21.07 (32.85)                                        
 64 Signorin, Ryan            94 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ 15:50.19Y  16:21.30  
     r:+0.76  29.44     1:01.48 (32.04)     1:34.30 (32.82)     2:07.56 (33.26)
        2:40.45 (32.89)     3:12.93 (32.48)     3:45.76 (32.83)     4:18.72 (32.96)
        4:51.43 (32.71)     5:24.71 (33.28)     5:57.72 (33.01)     6:30.72 (33.00)
        7:03.47 (32.75)     7:36.57 (33.10)     8:09.59 (33.02)     8:42.37 (32.78)
        9:15.07 (32.70)     9:47.76 (32.69)    10:20.49 (32.73)    10:53.71 (33.22)
       11:26.90 (33.19)    11:59.92 (33.02)    12:33.05 (33.13)    13:06.11 (33.06)
       13:39.27 (33.16)    14:12.30 (33.03)    14:44.88 (32.58)    15:17.58 (32.70)
       15:49.88 (32.30)    16:21.30 (31.42)                                        
 65 Alexiou, Nicholas         94 Clearwater Aquat-FL 16:33.20   16:22.54  
     r:+0.84  28.64     1:00.00 (31.36)     1:31.66 (31.66)     2:03.92 (32.26)
        2:36.15 (32.23)     3:08.51 (32.36)     3:40.75 (32.24)     4:13.18 (32.43)
        4:45.71 (32.53)     5:18.77 (33.06)     5:51.39 (32.62)     6:24.15 (32.76)
        6:56.98 (32.83)     7:29.73 (32.75)     8:02.64 (32.91)     8:35.49 (32.85)
        9:08.23 (32.74)     9:41.55 (33.32)    10:14.94 (33.39)    10:48.38 (33.44)
       11:21.55 (33.17)    11:54.66 (33.11)    12:28.21 (33.55)    13:01.96 (33.75)
       13:35.69 (33.73)    14:09.35 (33.66)    14:43.18 (33.83)    15:17.05 (33.87)
       15:50.54 (33.49)    16:22.54 (32.00)                                        
 66 Oh, Jun                   93 Crimson Aquatics-NE 15:49.52Y  16:22.87  
     r:+0.71  28.70     1:00.99 (32.29)     1:33.06 (32.07)     2:05.67 (32.61)
        2:37.99 (32.32)     3:11.38 (33.39)     3:44.00 (32.62)     4:17.21 (33.21)
        4:49.62 (32.41)     5:23.22 (33.60)     5:55.60 (32.38)     6:28.40 (32.80)
        7:01.12 (32.72)     7:34.29 (33.17)     8:06.88 (32.59)     8:40.52 (33.64)
        9:13.64 (33.12)     9:47.19 (33.55)    10:20.81 (33.62)    10:54.58 (33.77)
       11:27.25 (32.67)    12:00.18 (32.93)    12:33.47 (33.29)    13:07.08 (33.61)
       13:40.37 (33.29)    14:13.33 (32.96)    14:46.21 (32.88)    15:19.40 (33.19)
       15:52.20 (32.80)    16:22.87 (30.67)                                        
 67 Nolan, Connor             92 Dallas Mustangs-NT  16:01.71   16:23.32  
     r:+0.71  29.44     1:01.31 (31.87)     1:33.58 (32.27)     2:06.10 (32.52)
        2:38.55 (32.45)     3:11.09 (32.54)     3:43.53 (32.44)     4:16.15 (32.62)
        4:48.49 (32.34)     5:21.45 (32.96)     5:54.83 (33.38)     6:28.20 (33.37)
        7:01.38 (33.18)     7:34.85 (33.47)     8:07.90 (33.05)     8:41.40 (33.50)
        9:14.84 (33.44)     9:48.32 (33.48)    10:21.36 (33.04)    10:54.68 (33.32)
       11:28.03 (33.35)    12:01.32 (33.29)    12:34.53 (33.21)    13:08.12 (33.59)
       13:41.25 (33.13)    14:13.51 (32.26)    14:45.63 (32.12)    15:19.14 (33.51)
       15:51.80 (32.66)    16:23.32 (31.52)                                        
 68 Notarianni, Joseph        93 Foothills Swim T-CO 16:01.85Y  16:23.43  
     r:+0.75  29.94     1:02.09 (32.15)     1:35.01 (32.92)     2:07.40 (32.39)
        2:39.97 (32.57)     3:12.79 (32.82)     3:45.67 (32.88)     4:18.09 (32.42)
        4:51.00 (32.91)     5:23.99 (32.99)     5:56.79 (32.80)     6:29.70 (32.91)
        7:02.49 (32.79)     7:35.49 (33.00)     8:08.62 (33.13)     8:41.83 (33.21)
        9:14.84 (33.01)     9:47.74 (32.90)    10:20.71 (32.97)    10:53.85 (33.14)
       11:27.04 (33.19)    12:00.14 (33.10)    12:33.58 (33.44)    13:06.79 (33.21)
       13:40.00 (33.21)    14:13.40 (33.40)    14:46.19 (32.79)    15:19.43 (33.24)
       15:52.33 (32.90)    16:23.43 (31.10)                                        
 69 Franz, William            93 DU Hilltoppers-CO   16:17.60   16:23.47  
     r:+0.73  28.66     1:00.11 (31.45)     1:32.35 (32.24)     2:04.83 (32.48)
        2:37.40 (32.57)     3:10.32 (32.92)     3:43.29 (32.97)     4:16.27 (32.98)
        4:49.24 (32.97)     5:22.31 (33.07)     5:55.40 (33.09)     6:28.26 (32.86)
        7:01.78 (33.52)     7:35.26 (33.48)     8:09.07 (33.81)     8:42.14 (33.07)
        9:15.68 (33.54)     9:49.13 (33.45)    10:23.25 (34.12)    10:56.56 (33.31)
       11:29.27 (32.71)    12:01.95 (32.68)    12:34.12 (32.17)    13:08.12 (34.00)
       13:41.02 (32.90)    14:13.82 (32.80)    14:46.58 (32.76)    15:19.03 (32.45)
       15:51.49 (32.46)    16:23.47 (31.98)                                        
 70 Graves, Robert            94 Excel Aquatics-SE   16:09.50   16:24.73  
     r:+0.72  28.29       59.02 (30.73)     1:30.52 (31.50)     2:02.48 (31.96)
        2:34.50 (32.02)     3:06.30 (31.80)     3:39.01 (32.71)     4:11.80 (32.79)
        4:45.16 (33.36)     5:18.70 (33.54)     5:52.43 (33.73)     6:25.73 (33.30)
        6:59.15 (33.42)     7:32.44 (33.29)     8:05.69 (33.25)     8:39.10 (33.41)
        9:12.26 (33.16)     9:45.10 (32.84)    10:18.66 (33.56)    10:51.65 (32.99)
       11:25.28 (33.63)    11:58.55 (33.27)    12:32.01 (33.46)    13:05.41 (33.40)
       13:39.02 (33.61)    14:13.03 (34.01)    14:46.19 (33.16)    15:18.62 (32.43)
       15:51.83 (33.21)    16:24.73 (32.90)                                        
 71 Ridout, Zachary           93 Mission Viejo Na-CA 16:26.25   16:24.99  
     r:+0.68  30.31     1:03.17 (32.86)     1:36.14 (32.97)     2:09.41 (33.27)
        2:42.39 (32.98)     3:15.38 (32.99)     3:48.43 (33.05)     4:22.21 (33.78)
        4:55.13 (32.92)     5:28.70 (33.57)     6:01.66 (32.96)     6:35.06 (33.40)
        7:07.90 (32.84)     7:41.14 (33.24)     8:13.74 (32.60)     8:47.04 (33.30)
        9:19.56 (32.52)     9:52.60 (33.04)    10:25.06 (32.46)    10:57.95 (32.89)
       11:30.62 (32.67)    12:03.48 (32.86)    12:36.04 (32.56)    13:09.24 (33.20)
       13:41.48 (32.24)    14:14.25 (32.77)    14:47.00 (32.75)    15:20.02 (33.02)
       15:52.56 (32.54)    16:24.99 (32.43)                                        
 72 Williams, Graham          93 YMCA Seahorse Sw-NC 16:02.90   16:26.84  
     r:+0.70  28.93     1:00.67 (31.74)     1:33.16 (32.49)     2:05.04 (31.88)
        2:37.54 (32.50)     3:10.09 (32.55)     3:42.75 (32.66)     4:15.38 (32.63)
        4:48.38 (33.00)     5:21.01 (32.63)     5:54.17 (33.16)     6:27.31 (33.14)
        7:00.38 (33.07)     7:33.24 (32.86)     8:06.58 (33.34)     8:39.98 (33.40)
        9:13.20 (33.22)     9:46.37 (33.17)    10:19.84 (33.47)    10:53.26 (33.42)
       11:26.69 (33.43)    12:00.04 (33.35)    12:33.50 (33.46)    13:06.87 (33.37)
       13:40.68 (33.81)    14:14.12 (33.44)    14:47.54 (33.42)    15:21.17 (33.63)
       15:54.54 (33.37)    16:26.84 (32.30)                                        
 73 Gabel, Dylan              92 The Claremont Cl-CA 16:26.29   16:27.89  
     r:+0.64  29.10     1:00.88 (31.78)     1:33.49 (32.61)     2:06.04 (32.55)
        2:38.73 (32.69)     3:11.51 (32.78)     3:44.12 (32.61)     4:16.62 (32.50)
        4:49.35 (32.73)     5:22.11 (32.76)     5:54.33 (32.22)     6:27.80 (33.47)
        7:00.81 (33.01)     7:34.01 (33.20)     8:06.54 (32.53)     8:39.75 (33.21)
        9:12.92 (33.17)     9:46.35 (33.43)    10:19.47 (33.12)    10:52.90 (33.43)
       11:26.16 (33.26)    11:59.66 (33.50)    12:32.99 (33.33)    13:06.54 (33.55)
       13:40.14 (33.60)    14:14.12 (33.98)    14:47.75 (33.63)    15:21.51 (33.76)
       15:55.10 (33.59)    16:27.89 (32.79)                                        
 74 Cuthbert, Nathaniel       92 Nova of Virginia-VA 15:34.63Y  16:28.28  
     r:+0.74  29.81     1:02.14 (32.33)     1:35.02 (32.88)     2:08.02 (33.00)
        2:40.67 (32.65)     3:13.84 (33.17)     3:46.93 (33.09)     4:20.19 (33.26)
        4:53.15 (32.96)     5:25.90 (32.75)     5:58.44 (32.54)     6:31.49 (33.05)
        7:04.18 (32.69)     7:37.08 (32.90)     8:10.05 (32.97)     8:43.17 (33.12)
        9:16.25 (33.08)     9:49.63 (33.38)    10:22.51 (32.88)    10:55.74 (33.23)
       11:28.80 (33.06)    12:02.58 (33.78)    12:36.20 (33.62)    13:09.53 (33.33)
       13:42.67 (33.14)    14:16.21 (33.54)    14:49.67 (33.46)    15:23.00 (33.33)
       15:55.87 (32.87)    16:28.28 (32.41)                                        
 75 Cisneros, Alejandro       92 Mission Viejo Na-CA 16:14.81   16:29.53  
     r:+0.77  28.38     1:00.02 (31.64)     1:32.00 (31.98)     2:04.30 (32.30)
        2:36.65 (32.35)     3:09.48 (32.83)     3:42.09 (32.61)     4:14.92 (32.83)
        4:47.97 (33.05)     5:21.35 (33.38)     5:54.54 (33.19)     6:27.87 (33.33)
        7:01.54 (33.67)     7:34.96 (33.42)     8:08.44 (33.48)     8:42.14 (33.70)
        9:15.23 (33.09)     9:48.38 (33.15)    10:22.18 (33.80)    10:55.61 (33.43)
       11:28.97 (33.36)    12:02.76 (33.79)    12:36.07 (33.31)    13:09.88 (33.81)
       13:43.44 (33.56)    14:17.27 (33.83)    14:50.31 (33.04)    15:23.91 (33.60)
       15:56.93 (33.02)    16:29.53 (32.60)                                        
 76 Lile, Nathan              94 Smoky Mountain A-NC 16:15.73   16:30.10  
     r:+0.63  28.92     1:00.43 (31.51)     1:32.94 (32.51)     2:05.26 (32.32)
        2:37.79 (32.53)     3:10.34 (32.55)   4:48.76 (1:38.42)         4:15.91 ( )
                                5:21.58 ( )     5:54.17 (32.59)     6:26.62 (32.45)
        6:59.20 (32.58)     7:32.02 (32.82)     8:04.81 (32.79)     8:38.01 (33.20)
        9:11.40 (33.39)     9:44.39 (32.99)    10:17.99 (33.60)    10:51.69 (33.70)
       11:25.06 (33.37)    11:58.60 (33.54)  13:39.53 (1:40.93)        13:05.61 ( )
     14:47.03 (1:41.42)        14:13.17 ( )                            15:21.59 ( )
       15:56.40 (34.81)    16:30.10 (33.70)                                        
 77 Schaefer, Matthew         92 Pine Richland Aq-AM 16:10.16   16:30.45  
     r:+0.79  27.44     1:00.30 (32.86)     1:32.24 (31.94)     2:04.29 (32.05)
        2:36.37 (32.08)     3:08.95 (32.58)     3:42.02 (33.07)     4:15.24 (33.22)
        4:48.31 (33.07)     5:21.51 (33.20)     5:54.85 (33.34)     6:28.23 (33.38)
        7:01.67 (33.44)     7:34.93 (33.26)     8:08.90 (33.97)     8:42.20 (33.30)
        9:15.65 (33.45)     9:49.61 (33.96)    10:22.99 (33.38)    10:56.26 (33.27)
       11:29.92 (33.66)    12:03.29 (33.37)    12:36.81 (33.52)    13:10.15 (33.34)
       13:44.19 (34.04)    14:17.79 (33.60)    14:51.44 (33.65)    15:24.99 (33.55)
       15:58.50 (33.51)    16:30.45 (31.95)                                        
 78 Korotkin, Brian           91 California Capit-SN 16:31.48   16:32.27  
     r:+0.76  29.18     1:00.97 (31.79)     1:33.20 (32.23)     2:05.47 (32.27)
        2:37.88 (32.41)     3:10.23 (32.35)     3:42.77 (32.54)     4:15.01 (32.24)
        4:47.71 (32.70)     5:20.27 (32.56)     5:53.43 (33.16)     6:26.35 (32.92)
        7:00.08 (33.73)     7:33.63 (33.55)     8:07.72 (34.09)     8:41.24 (33.52)
        9:15.01 (33.77)     9:48.77 (33.76)    10:22.80 (34.03)    10:56.39 (33.59)
       11:29.98 (33.59)    12:03.71 (33.73)    12:37.64 (33.93)    13:11.64 (34.00)
       13:45.62 (33.98)    14:19.72 (34.10)    14:53.57 (33.85)    15:27.08 (33.51)
       16:00.52 (33.44)    16:32.27 (31.75)                                        
 79 Menke, Alex               92 Southern Crescen-GA 15:40.91Y  16:32.85  
     r:+0.72  29.66     1:02.27 (32.61)     1:35.63 (33.36)     2:08.57 (32.94)
        2:41.62 (33.05)     3:15.29 (33.67)     3:48.76 (33.47)     4:22.13 (33.37)
        4:55.40 (33.27)     5:28.26 (32.86)     6:01.87 (33.61)     6:35.39 (33.52)
        7:08.72 (33.33)     7:41.97 (33.25)     8:15.67 (33.70)     8:48.95 (33.28)
        9:21.95 (33.00)     9:54.52 (32.57)    10:27.97 (33.45)    11:01.05 (33.08)
       11:34.33 (33.28)    12:07.88 (33.55)    12:41.41 (33.53)    13:14.92 (33.51)
       13:48.07 (33.15)    14:21.22 (33.15)    14:54.64 (33.42)    15:27.76 (33.12)
       16:00.61 (32.85)    16:32.85 (32.24)                                        
 80 Burns, Owen               93 Jersey Wahoos-MA    16:34.80   16:33.13  
     r:+0.80  29.12     1:00.37 (31.25)     1:32.42 (32.05)     2:04.78 (32.36)
        2:37.49 (32.71)     3:10.07 (32.58)     3:42.49 (32.42)     4:14.86 (32.37)
        4:47.68 (32.82)     5:21.11 (33.43)     5:53.52 (32.41)     6:26.69 (33.17)
        6:59.49 (32.80)     7:32.81 (33.32)     8:05.93 (33.12)     8:39.19 (33.26)
        9:12.31 (33.12)     9:45.67 (33.36)    10:19.18 (33.51)    10:53.28 (34.10)
       11:26.53 (33.25)    12:00.68 (34.15)    12:34.35 (33.67)    13:08.48 (34.13)
       13:42.22 (33.74)    14:16.87 (34.65)    14:50.89 (34.02)    15:25.42 (34.53)
       15:59.75 (34.33)    16:33.13 (33.38)                                        
 81 Soley, Paul               94 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 16:13.20   16:33.84  
     r:+0.85  28.59       59.53 (30.94)     1:31.46 (31.93)     2:03.57 (32.11)
        2:35.80 (32.23)     3:08.54 (32.74)     3:40.65 (32.11)     4:12.81 (32.16)
        4:46.41 (33.60)     5:19.76 (33.35)     5:52.31 (32.55)     6:25.22 (32.91)
        6:59.00 (33.78)     7:32.48 (33.48)     8:05.77 (33.29)     8:38.77 (33.00)
        9:12.26 (33.49)     9:45.25 (32.99)    10:19.13 (33.88)    10:53.11 (33.98)
       11:26.60 (33.49)    12:00.66 (34.06)    12:34.98 (34.32)    13:08.96 (33.98)
       13:43.30 (34.34)    14:17.61 (34.31)    14:51.88 (34.27)    15:26.26 (34.38)
       16:00.60 (34.34)    16:33.84 (33.24)                                        
 82 Pettyjohn, Kemp           93 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA 16:16.23   16:34.15  
     r:+0.82  30.03     1:02.54 (32.51)     1:35.59 (33.05)     2:08.75 (33.16)
        2:42.47 (33.72)     3:15.92 (33.45)     3:49.80 (33.88)     4:23.66 (33.86)
        4:57.99 (34.33)     5:31.71 (33.72)     6:05.63 (33.92)     6:39.41 (33.78)
        7:12.66 (33.25)     7:46.64 (33.98)     8:20.77 (34.13)     8:53.67 (32.90)
        9:26.92 (33.25)    10:00.13 (33.21)    10:33.04 (32.91)    11:05.99 (32.95)
       11:39.50 (33.51)    12:12.33 (32.83)    12:45.09 (32.76)    13:18.32 (33.23)
       13:51.30 (32.98)    14:24.61 (33.31)    14:57.65 (33.04)    15:30.57 (32.92)
       16:03.02 (32.45)    16:34.15 (31.13)                                        
 83 Hauss, Michael            93 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA 15:49.07Y  16:34.71  
     r:+0.74  29.49     1:01.59 (32.10)     1:34.30 (32.71)     2:07.01 (32.71)
        2:39.54 (32.53)     3:12.29 (32.75)     3:45.33 (33.04)     4:18.17 (32.84)
        4:51.27 (33.10)     5:24.64 (33.37)     5:58.07 (33.43)     6:31.61 (33.54)
        7:05.10 (33.49)     7:38.92 (33.82)     8:12.80 (33.88)     8:46.99 (34.19)
        9:20.53 (33.54)     9:54.10 (33.57)    10:27.43 (33.33)    11:01.05 (33.62)
       11:34.19 (33.14)    12:07.41 (33.22)    12:41.26 (33.85)    13:14.06 (32.80)
       13:48.53 (34.47)    14:22.12 (33.59)    14:56.11 (33.99)    15:30.10 (33.99)
       16:03.09 (32.99)    16:34.71 (31.62)                                        
 84 Bunch, Dylan              93 Boulder City Hen-CA 16:27.17   16:35.13  
     r:+0.70  30.17     1:02.87 (32.70)     1:35.84 (32.97)     2:09.02 (33.18)
        2:42.08 (33.06)     3:15.33 (33.25)     3:48.70 (33.37)     4:22.18 (33.48)
        4:55.45 (33.27)     5:28.96 (33.51)     6:02.16 (33.20)     6:35.51 (33.35)
        7:08.40 (32.89)     7:41.72 (33.32)     8:14.91 (33.19)     8:47.89 (32.98)
        9:21.05 (33.16)     9:54.04 (32.99)    10:27.40 (33.36)    11:00.86 (33.46)
       11:34.04 (33.18)    12:07.63 (33.59)    12:41.49 (33.86)    13:15.10 (33.61)
       13:48.63 (33.53)    14:22.55 (33.92)    14:56.06 (33.51)    15:29.65 (33.59)
       16:03.00 (33.35)    16:35.13 (32.13)                                        
 85 Barry, Charles            95 Badger Swim Club-MR 16:28.56   16:35.17  
     r:+0.69  28.99     1:00.38 (31.39)     1:32.73 (32.35)     2:04.93 (32.20)
        2:37.33 (32.40)     3:09.74 (32.41)     3:42.38 (32.64)     4:14.92 (32.54)
        4:47.25 (32.33)     5:20.02 (32.77)     5:53.03 (33.01)     6:26.31 (33.28)
        6:59.62 (33.31)     7:33.45 (33.83)     8:07.12 (33.67)     8:41.14 (34.02)
        9:14.77 (33.63)     9:49.30 (34.53)    10:23.51 (34.21)    10:57.97 (34.46)
       11:32.29 (34.32)    12:07.03 (34.74)    12:41.20 (34.17)    13:14.59 (33.39)
       13:48.75 (34.16)    14:22.97 (34.22)    14:56.41 (33.44)    15:30.30 (33.89)
       16:04.16 (33.86)    16:35.17 (31.01)                                        
 86 Hughes, Bryan             95 Una Crow-PC         16:07.36   16:36.21  
     r:+0.76  29.81     1:01.61 (31.80)     1:34.12 (32.51)     2:06.84 (32.72)
        2:39.41 (32.57)     3:12.30 (32.89)     3:45.25 (32.95)     4:18.40 (33.15)
        4:51.75 (33.35)     5:25.11 (33.36)     5:58.55 (33.44)     6:31.80 (33.25)
        7:05.25 (33.45)     7:38.80 (33.55)     8:12.53 (33.73)     8:46.44 (33.91)
        9:19.88 (33.44)     9:53.50 (33.62)    10:26.76 (33.26)    11:00.33 (33.57)
       11:33.70 (33.37)    12:07.16 (33.46)    12:40.93 (33.77)    13:15.22 (34.29)
       13:48.97 (33.75)    14:22.74 (33.77)    14:56.98 (34.24)    15:30.72 (33.74)
       16:04.41 (33.69)    16:36.21 (31.80)                                        
 87 Miner, Robert             91 Cottonwood Heigh-UT 15:44.15Y  16:36.32  
     r:+0.97  28.71     1:00.18 (31.47)     1:32.47 (32.29)     2:04.98 (32.51)
        2:37.75 (32.77)     3:10.43 (32.68)     3:43.13 (32.70)     4:16.43 (33.30)
        4:49.74 (33.31)     5:22.74 (33.00)     5:56.45 (33.71)     6:29.18 (32.73)
        7:02.73 (33.55)     7:36.08 (33.35)     8:09.38 (33.30)     8:42.87 (33.49)
        9:16.52 (33.65)     9:49.90 (33.38)    10:23.67 (33.77)    10:57.22 (33.55)
       11:30.87 (33.65)    12:04.65 (33.78)    12:38.93 (34.28)    13:12.74 (33.81)
       13:47.12 (34.38)    14:21.21 (34.09)    14:55.31 (34.10)    15:29.46 (34.15)
       16:02.55 (33.09)    16:36.32 (33.77)                                        
 88 Turcanu, Sava             95 YMCA Seahorse Sw-NC 15:41.52Y  16:39.30  
     r:+0.73  29.47     1:01.55 (32.08)     1:34.46 (32.91)     2:07.59 (33.13)
        2:40.38 (32.79)     3:13.57 (33.19)     3:46.86 (33.29)     4:20.16 (33.30)
        4:53.28 (33.12)     5:26.81 (33.53)     6:00.25 (33.44)     6:33.45 (33.20)
        7:07.00 (33.55)     7:40.30 (33.30)     8:13.85 (33.55)     8:47.25 (33.40)
        9:20.62 (33.37)     9:54.15 (33.53)    10:27.50 (33.35)    11:01.03 (33.53)
       11:34.69 (33.66)    12:08.68 (33.99)    12:42.55 (33.87)    13:16.25 (33.70)
       13:49.89 (33.64)    14:23.89 (34.00)    14:57.72 (33.83)    15:31.70 (33.98)
       16:05.62 (33.92)    16:39.30 (33.68)                                        
 89 Riggert, Joseph           93 Vacaville Swim C-SN 15:38.36Y  16:41.97  
     r:+0.71  29.25     1:01.23 (31.98)     1:34.18 (32.95)     2:06.86 (32.68)
        2:39.63 (32.77)     3:12.55 (32.92)     3:45.81 (33.26)     4:19.13 (33.32)
        4:52.52 (33.39)     5:25.95 (33.43)     5:59.09 (33.14)     6:32.53 (33.44)
        7:06.10 (33.57)     7:39.72 (33.62)     8:13.37 (33.65)     8:47.25 (33.88)
        9:20.73 (33.48)     9:54.47 (33.74)    10:28.48 (34.01)    11:02.51 (34.03)
       11:36.54 (34.03)    12:10.64 (34.10)    12:44.54 (33.90)    13:18.62 (34.08)
       13:52.68 (34.06)    14:26.73 (34.05)    15:00.92 (34.19)    15:34.83 (33.91)
       16:08.93 (34.10)    16:41.97 (33.04)                                        
 90 Rogers, Kevin             92 YMCA of the Tria-NC 16:14.80   16:42.36  
     r:+0.76  29.98     1:02.09 (32.11)     1:34.95 (32.86)     2:08.01 (33.06)
        2:40.82 (32.81)     3:13.63 (32.81)     3:46.58 (32.95)     4:19.70 (33.12)
        4:52.92 (33.22)     5:26.15 (33.23)     6:00.00 (33.85)     6:33.94 (33.94)
        7:07.60 (33.66)     7:41.11 (33.51)     8:15.18 (34.07)     8:49.02 (33.84)
        9:22.83 (33.81)     9:56.23 (33.40)    10:29.86 (33.63)    11:03.65 (33.79)
       11:37.58 (33.93)    12:11.31 (33.73)    12:45.71 (34.40)    13:19.41 (33.70)
       13:53.19 (33.78)    14:27.18 (33.99)    15:01.47 (34.29)    15:35.62 (34.15)
       16:09.45 (33.83)    16:42.36 (32.91)                                        
 91 Zgliczynski, Jeremiah     93 Mission Aurora C-CO 15:45.49Y  16:43.75  
     r:+0.68  29.92     1:01.71 (31.79)     1:34.08 (32.37)     2:06.59 (32.51)
        2:39.03 (32.44)     3:12.18 (33.15)     3:46.06 (33.88)     4:20.16 (34.10)
        4:53.61 (33.45)     5:27.26 (33.65)     6:01.31 (34.05)     6:35.13 (33.82)
        7:08.86 (33.73)     7:42.04 (33.18)     8:15.64 (33.60)     8:49.18 (33.54)
        9:22.72 (33.54)     9:56.12 (33.40)    10:29.71 (33.59)    11:03.50 (33.79)
       11:37.39 (33.89)    12:11.73 (34.34)    12:46.04 (34.31)    13:20.15 (34.11)
       13:47.23 (27.08)    14:28.42 (41.19)    15:02.54 (34.12)    15:36.75 (34.21)
       16:10.51 (33.76)    16:43.75 (33.24)                                        
 92 Bailey, John              93 Bernal's Gator S-NE 16:20.93   16:46.03  
     r:+0.73  29.30     1:01.29 (31.99)     1:33.66 (32.37)     2:06.55 (32.89)
        2:39.06 (32.51)     3:12.20 (33.14)     3:44.93 (32.73)     4:17.75 (32.82)
        4:50.13 (32.38)     5:22.77 (32.64)     5:55.72 (32.95)     6:28.89 (33.17)
        7:02.23 (33.34)     7:35.88 (33.65)     8:09.55 (33.67)     8:43.50 (33.95)
        9:17.28 (33.78)     9:51.46 (34.18)    10:25.74 (34.28)    11:00.15 (34.41)
       11:34.66 (34.51)    12:09.07 (34.41)    12:43.89 (34.82)    13:18.58 (34.69)
       13:53.38 (34.80)    14:28.26 (34.88)    15:02.97 (34.71)    15:37.55 (34.58)
       16:12.32 (34.77)    16:46.03 (33.71)                                        
 93 Waller, Kevin             93 South Coast Aqua-OR 16:06.59   16:48.26  
     r:+0.81  28.76       59.92 (31.16)     1:31.63 (31.71)     2:04.10 (32.47)
        2:36.63 (32.53)     3:09.21 (32.58)     3:42.14 (32.93)     4:15.01 (32.87)
        4:48.29 (33.28)     5:21.58 (33.29)     5:54.88 (33.30)     6:28.41 (33.53)
        7:02.05 (33.64)     7:35.57 (33.52)     8:09.41 (33.84)     8:43.26 (33.85)
        9:17.70 (34.44)     9:51.89 (34.19)    10:25.98 (34.09)    11:00.61 (34.63)
       11:35.26 (34.65)    12:09.73 (34.47)    12:44.43 (34.70)    13:19.26 (34.83)
       13:54.07 (34.81)    14:29.12 (35.05)    15:04.05 (34.93)    15:39.01 (34.96)
       16:13.99 (34.98)    16:48.26 (34.27)                                        
 94 Peters, Jeffrey           93 Santa Clara Swim-PC 16:04.19   16:48.99  
     r:+0.81  30.01     1:01.60 (31.59)     1:34.79 (33.19)     2:07.30 (32.51)
        2:40.77 (33.47)     3:13.51 (32.74)     3:47.02 (33.51)     4:20.05 (33.03)
        4:54.00 (33.95)     5:26.97 (32.97)     6:00.61 (33.64)     6:33.35 (32.74)
        7:07.26 (33.91)     7:40.57 (33.31)     8:14.97 (34.40)     8:48.68 (33.71)
        9:23.14 (34.46)     9:57.14 (34.00)    10:31.91 (34.77)    11:06.00 (34.09)
       11:40.97 (34.97)    12:15.12 (34.15)    12:50.11 (34.99)    13:24.87 (34.76)
       13:59.64 (34.77)    14:33.47 (33.83)    15:08.74 (35.27)    15:42.23 (33.49)
       16:17.03 (34.80)    16:48.99 (31.96)                                        
 95 Funk, Hunter              94 Premier Aquatics-GU 15:54.61Y  16:53.57  
     r:+0.75  29.19     1:01.22 (32.03)     1:34.39 (33.17)     2:07.19 (32.80)
        2:40.34 (33.15)     3:13.70 (33.36)     3:47.27 (33.57)     4:20.70 (33.43)
        4:54.68 (33.98)     5:28.63 (33.95)     6:02.37 (33.74)     6:36.29 (33.92)
        7:10.65 (34.36)     7:45.17 (34.52)     8:19.30 (34.13)     8:53.43 (34.13)
        9:27.84 (34.41)    10:02.28 (34.44)    10:36.31 (34.03)    11:10.73 (34.42)
       11:45.68 (34.95)    12:20.19 (34.51)    12:54.62 (34.43)    13:28.99 (34.37)
       14:03.65 (34.66)    14:37.83 (34.18)    15:12.78 (34.95)    15:46.81 (34.03)
       16:20.74 (33.93)    16:53.57 (32.83)                                        
 96 Guilfoyle, Joseph         92 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 16:24.06   17:08.19  
     r:+0.71  31.12     1:04.49 (33.37)     1:37.60 (33.11)     2:11.25 (33.65)
        2:45.08 (33.83)     3:19.28 (34.20)     3:53.36 (34.08)     4:27.47 (34.11)
        5:02.03 (34.56)     5:36.41 (34.38)     6:10.05 (33.64)     6:44.21 (34.16)
        7:18.44 (34.23)     7:53.06 (34.62)     8:27.48 (34.42)     9:02.17 (34.69)
        9:36.82 (34.65)    10:11.46 (34.64)    10:46.19 (34.73)    11:21.06 (34.87)
       11:55.37 (34.31)    12:30.42 (35.05)    13:05.23 (34.81)    13:40.59 (35.36)
       14:15.35 (34.76)    14:50.13 (34.78)    15:25.02 (34.89)    15:59.96 (34.94)
       16:34.75 (34.79)    17:08.19 (33.44)                                        
 -- Hedlin, Eric              93 North Coast Aqua-SI 15:33.88        SCR  
 -- Signorin, Connor          92 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ 15:30.85        SCR  
 -- Shimomura, Samuel         94 Santa Clara Swim-PC 15:46.49Y       SCR  
 -- Griffin, Christopher      92 West Austin Aqua-ST 15:51.33Y       SCR  
 -- Mita, Riley               93 Canyons Aquatic-CA  16:01.76        SCR  
 -- Murphy, Sean              93 Una Twst-GU         15:59.11        SCR  
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W   51.94  07/08/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic            
    American: A   51.94  07/08/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic            
   U.S. Open: O   51.94  07/08/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic            
        Meet: M   55.46  08/12/2010 Vladimir Morozov, Swim Torrance            
 LC Junior A:   1:00.09                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Morozov, Vladimir         92 Swim Torrance-CA       55.65      55.46M  20  
     r:+0.68  27.50       55.46 (27.96)                                        
  2 Darmody, Kevin            93 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    56.94      55.70   17  
     r:+0.64  27.33       55.70 (28.37)                                        
  3 Pebley, Jacob             93 Corvallis Aquati-OR    56.62      56.33   16  
     r:+0.72  27.60       56.33 (28.73)                                        
  4 Ryan, Shane               94 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    56.65      56.48   15  
     r:+0.67  27.34       56.48 (29.14)                                        
  5 Messerschmidt, Tyler      92 YMCA Westside Si-AZ    57.83      57.48   14  
     r:+0.65  27.92       57.48 (29.56)                                        
  6 Murphy, Ryan              95 Bolles School Sh-FL    57.31      57.59   13  
     r:+0.64  27.22       57.59 (30.37)                                        
  7 Maurer, Timothy           93 Hershey Aquatic-MA     58.20      57.96   12  
     r:+0.65  28.19       57.96 (29.77)                                        
  8 Mazure, Alex              92 Quest Swimming-VA      57.92      59.34   11  
     r:+0.63  28.00       59.34 (31.34)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Myers, Patrick            93 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    58.26      57.57    9  
     r:+0.53  27.82       57.57 (29.75)                                        
 10 Greene, Aaron             94 North Texas Nada-NT    58.40      58.05    7  
     r:+0.64  28.49       58.05 (29.56)                                        
 11 Musser, Seth              92 Kansas City Blaz-MV    58.53      58.06    6  
     r:+0.67  28.29       58.06 (29.77)                                        
 12 Teduits, Andrew           93 Badger Aquatics-WI     58.22      58.25    5  
     r:+0.69  28.30       58.25 (29.95)                                        
 13 Higgins, Collin           93 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    58.46      58.42    4  
     r:+0.53  28.11       58.42 (30.31)                                        
 14 Brogden, Harrison         93 Star Aquatics-NC       58.28      58.51    3  
     r:+0.62  28.38       58.51 (30.13)                                        
 15 Milberg, Kyle             92 DU Hilltoppers-CO      58.43      58.72    2  
     r:+0.72  28.44       58.72 (30.28)                                        
 16 Jenkins, Preston          94 Georgia Coastal-GA     58.48      59.17    1  
     r:+0.63  28.99       59.17 (30.18)                                        
Bonus Final
 17 Bloch, Chase              91 Class Aquatics-CA      58.77      58.05  
     r:+0.71  28.33       58.05 (29.72)                                        
 18 Betulius, Grant           92 Fox Valley Swim-IL     58.59      58.25  
     r:+0.64  27.74       58.25 (30.51)                                        
 19 Dudzinski, Kyle           92 Upper St Clair S-AM    58.87      58.47  
     r:+0.62  28.39       58.47 (30.08)                                        
 20 Markham, Jared            93 Greenwood Tiger-CO     58.86      58.73  
     r:+0.65  28.82       58.73 (29.91)                                        
 21 Stewart, Tynan            94 YMCA Hub Fins-MS       58.85      58.79  
     r:+0.69  28.51       58.79 (30.28)                                        
 22 Thompson, Dillon          93 Munster Swim Clu-IN    58.86      59.18  
     r:+0.73  29.32       59.18 (29.86)                                        
 23 Behrens, Kevin            92 Munster Swim Clu-IN    58.87      59.33  
     r:+0.76  28.97       59.33 (30.36)                                        
 -- Darmody, Kyle             94 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    59.00         DQ  
          r:+0.69                                                              
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W   51.94  07/08/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic            
    American: A   51.94  07/08/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic            
   U.S. Open: O   51.94  07/08/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic            
        Meet: M   55.46  08/12/2010 Vladimir Morozov, Swim Torrance            
 LC Junior A:   1:00.09                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morozov, Vladimir         92 Swim Torrance-CA       57.18      55.65  
     r:+0.68  27.79       55.65 (27.86)                                        
  2 Pebley, Jacob             93 Corvallis Aquati-OR    56.78      56.62  
     r:+0.73  27.72       56.62 (28.90)                                        
  3 Ryan, Shane               94 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    48.67Y     56.65  
     r:+0.69  27.65       56.65 (29.00)                                        
  4 Darmody, Kevin            93 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    55.85      56.94  
     r:+0.66  27.57       56.94 (29.37)                                        
  5 Murphy, Ryan              95 Bolles School Sh-FL    58.49      57.31  
     r:+0.66  27.84       57.31 (29.47)                                        
  6 Messerschmidt, Tyler      92 YMCA Westside Si-AZ    56.98      57.83  
     r:+0.66  28.17       57.83 (29.66)                                        
  7 Mazure, Alex              92 Quest Swimming-VA      58.69      57.92  
     r:+0.63  27.99       57.92 (29.93)                                        
  8 Maurer, Timothy           93 Hershey Aquatic-MA     58.16      58.20  
     r:+0.67  28.29       58.20 (29.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Teduits, Andrew           93 Badger Aquatics-WI     58.97      58.22  
     r:+0.78  28.22       58.22 (30.00)                                        
 10 Myers, Patrick            93 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    59.35      58.26  
     r:+0.54  28.53       58.26 (29.73)                                        
 11 Brogden, Harrison         93 Star Aquatics-NC       59.04      58.28  
     r:+0.59  28.15       58.28 (30.13)                                        
 12 Greene, Aaron             94 North Texas Nada-NT    58.84      58.40  
     r:+0.74  28.68       58.40 (29.72)                                        
 13 Milberg, Kyle             92 DU Hilltoppers-CO      58.23      58.43  
     r:+0.66  28.29       58.43 (30.14)                                        
 14 Higgins, Collin           93 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    58.13      58.46  
     r:+0.56  27.72       58.46 (30.74)                                        
 15 Jenkins, Preston          94 Georgia Coastal-GA     58.10      58.48  
     r:+0.63  28.51       58.48 (29.97)                                        
 16 Musser, Seth              92 Kansas City Blaz-MV    58.35      58.53  
     r:+0.65  28.36       58.53 (30.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Betulius, Grant           92 Fox Valley Swim-IL     58.55      58.59  
     r:+0.65  28.21       58.59 (30.38)                                        
 18 Bloch, Chase              91 Class Aquatics-CA      57.78      58.77  
     r:+0.70  28.34       58.77 (30.43)                                        
 19 Moore, Charles            91 Cypress Fairbank-GU    59.94      58.82  
     r:+0.54  28.50       58.82 (30.32)                                        
 20 Stewart, Tynan            94 YMCA Hub Fins-MS       58.77      58.85  
     r:+0.65  28.59       58.85 (30.26)                                        
 21 Markham, Jared            93 Greenwood Tiger-CO     59.41      58.86  
     r:+0.57  28.65       58.86 (30.21)                                        
 21 Thompson, Dillon          93 Munster Swim Clu-IN    59.21      58.86  
     r:+0.60  29.08       58.86 (29.78)                                        
 23 Behrens, Kevin            92 Munster Swim Clu-IN    58.89      58.87  
     r:+0.70  28.80       58.87 (30.07)                                        
 23 Dudzinski, Kyle           92 Upper St Clair S-AM    58.29      58.87  
     r:+0.63  28.58       58.87 (30.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Darmody, Kyle             94 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    51.13Y     59.00  
     r:+0.67  28.67       59.00 (30.33)                                        
 26 Signorin, Connor          92 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    59.74      59.09  
     r:+0.78  28.94       59.09 (30.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Curley, Michael           93 Highlander Aquat-FL    59.56      59.15  
     r:+0.77  28.50       59.15 (30.65)                                        
 28 Siar, Jacob               94 Una Cca-VA           1:00.60      59.16  
     r:+0.64  28.98       59.16 (30.18)                                        
 29 Allen, Nicholas           92 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    59.23      59.22  
     r:+0.68  28.77       59.22 (30.45)                                        
 30 Warner, John              91 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     58.46      59.26  
     r:+0.68  28.81       59.26 (30.45)                                        
 31 Papendick, Luke           93 Lakeland Hills-NJ      49.86Y     59.37  
     r:+0.67  29.29       59.37 (30.08)                                        
 32 Gordon, Clifton           92 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:00.09      59.40  
     r:+0.67  29.28       59.40 (30.12)                                        
 32 Strand, Michael           92 Elite Swim Club-NJ     58.95      59.40  
     r:+0.63  28.16       59.40 (31.24)                                        
 34 Putnam, Charles           92 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.31      59.49  
     r:+0.65  28.90       59.49 (30.59)                                        
 35 Young, Aaron              93 Tualatin Hills S-OR    59.85      59.51  
     r:+0.62  29.08       59.51 (30.43)                                        
 35 Walker, Donald            91 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    59.84      59.51  
     r:+0.60  28.72       59.51 (30.79)                                        
 37 Wilt, Andre               92 Greater Omaha Aq-MW    59.78      59.53  
     r:+0.67  28.54       59.53 (30.99)                                        
 38 Scheffer, Benjamin        93 Kansas City Blaz-MV    59.85      59.54  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 38 Belecanech, Matthew       92 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.13      59.54  
     r:+0.62  28.83       59.54 (30.71)                                        
 40 Browning, Evan            93 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    57.87      59.58  
     r:+0.70  28.73       59.58 (30.85)                                        
 41 McDonald, Connor          93 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    59.24      59.61  
     r:+0.61  28.65       59.61 (30.96)                                        
 42 Buerger, Matthew          94 Allegheny North-AM   1:00.03      59.69  
     r:+0.63  28.96       59.69 (30.73)                                        
 43 Rogers, Kevin             92 YMCA of the Tria-NC    58.75      59.79  
     r:+0.64  29.25       59.79 (30.54)                                        
 44 Glass, William            95 City of Mobile S-SE    59.74      59.83  
     r:+0.53  29.07       59.83 (30.76)                                        
 45 Shilling, Stephen         94 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:00.41      59.85  
     r:+0.72  28.80       59.85 (31.05)                                        
 46 Friedel, Joshua           92 Stingrays Swim T-VA    57.04      59.87  
     r:+0.65  28.77       59.87 (31.10)                                        
 46 Hartbarger, Jason         93 Aces Swim Club-CO      59.96      59.87  
     r:+0.67  28.93       59.87 (30.94)                                        
 48 Smith, Joshua             94 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:00.01      59.90  
     r:+0.64  28.87       59.90 (31.03)                                        
 49 Murray, John              94 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:00.95      59.97  
     r:+0.61  29.11       59.97 (30.86)                                        
 50 Stephens, John            93 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.13      59.98  
     r:+0.61  29.06       59.98 (30.92)                                        
 50 Noble, Evan               91 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    58.34      59.98  
     r:+0.75  28.66       59.98 (31.32)                                        
 52 Hill, Tyler               93 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    50.46Y   1:00.01  
     r:+0.71  29.39     1:00.01 (30.62)                                        
 53 Robinson, Cooper          92 Power For Life-GU      59.10    1:00.02  
     r:+0.60  28.87     1:00.02 (31.15)                                        
 54 Foster, Mitchell          94 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    59.19    1:00.07  
     r:+0.57  28.49     1:00.07 (31.58)                                        
 54 Lazris, Michael           92 Columbia Aquatic-MD    51.61Y   1:00.07  
     r:+0.67  29.22     1:00.07 (30.85)                                        
 56 Le, Paul                  92 Chesapeake Swim-OK     58.90    1:00.09  
     r:+0.59  29.06     1:00.09 (31.03)                                        
 56 Cohen, Alexander          93 Stingrays-GA           59.20    1:00.09  
     r:+0.63  28.84     1:00.09 (31.25)                                        
 58 Clifton, Cannon           94 Unattached-GU          49.99Y   1:00.11  
     r:+0.60  29.29     1:00.11 (30.82)                                        
 59 Love, Dillon              92 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:00.78    1:00.12  
     r:+0.63  29.24     1:00.12 (30.88)                                        
 59 Coetzer, Stephen          93 Waves Of Wilming-NC    59.28    1:00.12  
     r:+0.72  28.96     1:00.12 (31.16)                                        
 61 Campbell, Sven            94 Orinda Aquatics-PC     59.39    1:00.15  
     r:+0.68  29.68     1:00.15 (30.47)                                        
 62 Lambert, Zack             93 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    59.82    1:00.23  
     r:+0.64  29.26     1:00.23 (30.97)                                        
 63 Stang, Kevin              94 Lake Erie Silver-LE  1:00.00    1:00.26  
     r:+0.62  29.45     1:00.26 (30.81)                                        
 64 Palley, David             93 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:00.96    1:00.29  
     r:+0.76  28.94     1:00.29 (31.35)                                        
 65 Grabl, Lukas              91 Team Fla-FG            59.96    1:00.32  
     r:+0.66  29.41     1:00.32 (30.91)                                        
 66 Colley, Benjamin          93 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    51.96Y   1:00.39  
     r:+0.73  28.77     1:00.39 (31.62)                                        
 67 Koops, Ryan               91 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    59.88    1:00.40  
     r:+0.74  30.00     1:00.40 (30.40)                                        
 68 Sesto, Gianni             92 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:00.06    1:00.42  
     r:+0.65  29.45     1:00.42 (30.97)                                        
 69 Notarianni, Joseph        93 Foothills Swim T-CO  1:00.90    1:00.43  
     r:+0.54  29.54     1:00.43 (30.89)                                        
 70 Hamilton, Colin           92 Bolles School Sh-FL    58.78    1:00.44  
     r:+0.64  29.27     1:00.44 (31.17)                                        
 71 Camper, Michael           93 Stingrays Swim T-VA    58.95    1:00.45  
     r:+0.65  29.19     1:00.45 (31.26)                                        
 72 Raynor, William           93 Greater Omaha Aq-MW    59.75    1:00.47  
     r:+0.66  29.03     1:00.47 (31.44)                                        
 73 Gallagher, Michael        91 Vacationland Swi-LE    52.08Y   1:00.48  
     r:+0.62  29.01     1:00.48 (31.47)                                        
 73 Vanswol, Kyler            91 North Aquatics C-IL    59.51    1:00.48  
     r:+0.65  29.68     1:00.48 (30.80)                                        
 75 Weik, Allen               92 Unattached-MA          59.87    1:00.49  
     r:+0.74  30.06     1:00.49 (30.43)                                        
 76 Brumm, Peter              94 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:00.10    1:00.50  
     r:+0.65  28.97     1:00.50 (31.53)                                        
 77 Brown, Nolan              93 Redlands Swim Te-CA    50.22Y   1:00.53  
     r:+0.66  29.42     1:00.53 (31.11)                                        
 77 Lehane, Sean              94 Academy Bullets-IL   1:00.71    1:00.53  
     r:+0.73  29.47     1:00.53 (31.06)                                        
 79 Coleman, Evan             95 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    59.95    1:00.58  
     r:+0.59  29.15     1:00.58 (31.43)                                        
 80 Wheeler, William          94 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    59.09    1:00.63  
     r:+0.65  29.31     1:00.63 (31.32)                                        
 80 Copeland, Taylor          95 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:00.01    1:00.63  
     r:+0.66  29.20     1:00.63 (31.43)                                        
 82 Webster, Matthew          95 Santa Clara Swim-PC    51.28Y   1:00.64  
     r:+0.57  29.04     1:00.64 (31.60)                                        
 83 Bolton, Brian             92 Nashville Aquati-SE    59.36    1:00.67  
     r:+0.63  29.63     1:00.67 (31.04)                                        
 84 Allison, Jeffrey          93 La Mirada Armada-CA    52.15Y   1:00.77  
     r:+0.59  29.03     1:00.77 (31.74)                                        
 85 Domagala, Michael         95 Una Agua-MR          1:00.21    1:00.78  
     r:+0.60  29.06     1:00.78 (31.72)                                        
 86 Cobau, William            93 Swim Pasadena-CA       51.25Y   1:00.80  
     r:+0.79  29.20     1:00.80 (31.60)                                        
 86 Arata, Ryan               94 Falfins Swimming-CO    50.65Y   1:00.80  
     r:+0.59  29.52     1:00.80 (31.28)                                        
 88 Stobbe, Eric              95 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   1:00.96    1:00.92  
     r:+0.75  29.58     1:00.92 (31.34)                                        
 89 Lentz, Tyler              92 Central Wisconsi-WI    59.63    1:00.94  
     r:+0.66  29.67     1:00.94 (31.27)                                        
 90 Dagley, James             94 Hudson Explorer-LE     59.40    1:00.96  
     r:+0.69  29.11     1:00.96 (31.85)                                        
 91 Yeager, Christian         94 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.79    1:00.98  
     r:+0.63  29.85     1:00.98 (31.13)                                        
 92 Ryckman, Jesse            93 Class Aquatics-CA      51.23Y   1:01.01  
     r:+0.84  29.73     1:01.01 (31.28)                                        
 93 Elliott, Reid             94 West Austin Aqua-ST  1:00.30    1:01.06  
     r:+0.66  29.25     1:01.06 (31.81)                                        
 94 Foley, Brian              94 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.58    1:01.08  
     r:+0.72  29.52     1:01.08 (31.56)                                        
 95 Trebilcock, Garrett       91 Penguin Swimming-LE    58.80    1:01.09  
     r:+0.65  29.39     1:01.09 (31.70)                                        
 96 Hu-Van Wright, En-wei     94 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.42    1:01.11  
     r:+0.63  29.74     1:01.11 (31.37)                                        
 97 Buerger, Jonathan         92 Allegheny North-AM     51.48Y   1:01.12  
     r:+0.70  29.64     1:01.12 (31.48)                                        
 98 Rosler, William           93 Greater Columbus-OH    59.49    1:01.18  
     r:+0.61  29.07     1:01.18 (32.11)                                        
 99 Williamson, Maxwell       94 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:00.49    1:01.20  
     r:+0.68  29.67     1:01.20 (31.53)                                        
100 Spinella, Nicholas        92 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.26    1:01.21  
     r:+0.58  29.43     1:01.21 (31.78)                                        
101 Hu, Philip                94 Curl Burke Swim-PV     50.94Y   1:01.22  
     r:+0.56  29.49     1:01.22 (31.73)                                        
102 Gonzalez-Arranda, Mauric  93 Desert Shark Swi-BD    51.55Y   1:01.23  
     r:+0.62  29.13     1:01.23 (32.10)                                        
103 Gould, Serge              92 Curl Burke Swim-PV     51.87Y   1:01.26  
     r:+0.53  29.35     1:01.26 (31.91)                                        
104 Jusselin, Tyler           93 Shreveport-LA        1:00.29    1:01.39  
     r:+0.71  29.35     1:01.39 (32.04)                                        
105 Johnson, Christopher      93 West Austin Aqua-ST    59.92    1:01.40  
     r:+0.69  29.58     1:01.40 (31.82)                                        
106 Mortensen, Jacob          92 Lobo Aquatic Clu-NM    50.69Y   1:01.42  
     r:+0.69  29.28     1:01.42 (32.14)                                        
107 Ng, Michael               92 Excel Aquatics-SE      51.32Y   1:01.44  
     r:+0.59  29.36     1:01.44 (32.08)                                        
108 Wanot, Bart               93 King Aquatic Clu-PN    58.52    1:01.46  
     r:+0.54  29.06     1:01.46 (32.40)                                        
109 Spinazzola, Luca          92 Una Abf-NE             49.96Y   1:01.47  
     r:+0.71  29.55     1:01.47 (31.92)                                        
110 Williams, Rowan           93 Greater Toledo A-OH    59.84    1:01.48  
     r:+0.76  29.92     1:01.48 (31.56)                                        
111 McClintock, Brian         92 Stingrays-GA           50.94Y   1:01.49  
     r:+0.64  29.36     1:01.49 (32.13)                                        
112 Puchi, Cole               93 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:00.93    1:01.59  
     r:+0.55  29.71     1:01.59 (31.88)                                        
113 Rogers, Grant             92 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  1:00.06    1:01.61  
     r:+0.54  29.43     1:01.61 (32.18)                                        
114 Allen, Coleman            93 Spokane Area Swi-IE    50.14Y   1:01.62  
     r:+0.64  29.42     1:01.62 (32.20)                                        
115 Depew, Jeffrey            92 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL    50.79Y   1:01.78  
     r:+0.64  29.43     1:01.78 (32.35)                                        
115 Harvey, Bryan             93 StingRay Swim Cl-PN  1:00.64    1:01.78  
     r:+0.65  29.43     1:01.78 (32.35)                                        
117 Dempsey, William          91 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:00.83    1:01.81  
     r:+0.74  29.81     1:01.81 (32.00)                                        
117 Staley, Davis             94 Lake Erie Silver-LE  1:00.12    1:01.81  
     r:+0.62  29.42     1:01.81 (32.39)                                        
119 Sullivan, Patrick         92 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:00.68    1:01.83  
     r:+0.58  29.93     1:01.83 (31.90)                                        
120 Calarie, Conner           93 Jewish Community-AM  1:00.39    1:01.84  
     r:+0.62  30.00     1:01.84 (31.84)                                        
121 King, Jason               92 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    59.26    1:01.95  
     r:+0.66  29.77     1:01.95 (32.18)                                        
122 Christian, Michael        92 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:00.41    1:02.02  
     r:+0.79  29.77     1:02.02 (32.25)                                        
123 Robrock, Kyle             93 Black Dog Swimmi-MN    59.84    1:02.16  
     r:+0.61  29.81     1:02.16 (32.35)                                        
124 Dillinger, Nicklaus       93 Gillette Swim Te-WY    52.12Y   1:02.20  
     r:+0.64  29.62     1:02.20 (32.58)                                        
125 Aakhus, Randy             92 Bakersfield Swim-CC    52.18Y   1:02.24  
     r:+0.68  29.56     1:02.24 (32.68)                                        
126 Cooper, James             93 The Woodlands Sw-GU    51.51Y   1:02.26  
     r:+0.75  29.48     1:02.26 (32.78)                                        
127 Hanson, Joshua            94 Bakersfield Swim-CC    51.98Y   1:02.28  
     r:+0.59  30.07     1:02.28 (32.21)                                        
128 Grenfell, Grant           94 Tiger Aquatics-LA      50.83Y   1:02.34  
     r:+0.47  29.35     1:02.34 (32.99)                                        
129 Ngan, Alex                93 Canyons Aquatic-CA     51.90Y   1:02.57  
     r:+0.71  30.15     1:02.57 (32.42)                                        
129 Wong, Christopher         93 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    51.19Y   1:02.57  
     r:+0.64  30.26     1:02.57 (32.31)                                        
131 McRae, Scott              92 Premier Aquatics-GU    51.47Y   1:02.90  
     r:+0.66  30.32     1:02.90 (32.58)                                        
132 Wei, Shu-tao              92 Sooner Swim Club-OK    52.02Y   1:03.63  
     r:+0.66  30.72     1:03.63 (32.91)                                        
133 Walsh, Brendan            92 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    51.07Y   1:05.31  
     r:+0.73  30.13     1:05.31 (35.18)                                        
 -- Gerth, Matthew            92 Carmel Swim Club-IN    51.34Y        DQ  
          r:+0.71                                                              
 -- Wylie, Timothy            93 West Austin Aqua-ST    59.67         DQ  
          r:+0.66                                                              
 -- Olson, Samuel             92 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  1:00.57         DQ  
          r:+0.62                                                              
 -- Newenhouse, Carl          93 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  1:00.06         DQ  
          r:+0.71                                                              
 -- Koski, Matias             94 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:00.52        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Edwards, Jonathan         92 Cypress Fairbank-GU    48.95Y       DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Walters, Zachary          93 City of Plano Sw-NT    51.02Y       DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Wagner, Harrison          93 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:00.15        SCR  
 -- Hubbard, Garrett          91 Rattler Swim Clu-CA    51.24Y       SCR  
 -- Deckard, Brandon          95 Bend Swim Club-OR      52.13Y       SCR  
 -- Umbach, Gray              94 The Woodlands Sw-GU    59.03        SCR  
 -- Fronk, Spencer            92 Greenwood Tiger-CO     59.22        SCR  
 -- Maher, Connor             93 Hamden-No.Haven-CT   1:00.25        SCR  
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:51.92  07/31/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA                         
    American: A 1:51.92  07/31/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 1:53.08  07/11/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic            
        Meet: M 2:00.50  08/07/2007 Matt Thompson, Dallas Mustangs             
 LC Junior A:   2:09.59                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Murphy, Ryan              95 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:02.55    2:00.81   20  
     r:+0.64  28.55       59.56 (31.01)     1:30.68 (31.12)     2:00.81 (30.13)
  2 Pebley, Jacob             93 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:02.49    2:01.38   17  
     r:+0.71  27.98       58.89 (30.91)     1:30.03 (31.14)     2:01.38 (31.35)
  3 Markham, Jared            93 Greenwood Tiger-CO   2:01.72    2:01.84   16  
     r:+0.69  28.51       58.95 (30.44)     1:30.42 (31.47)     2:01.84 (31.42)
  4 Greene, Aaron             94 North Texas Nada-NT  2:02.24    2:01.91   15  
     r:+0.68  28.79       59.49 (30.70)     1:31.10 (31.61)     2:01.91 (30.81)
  5 Darmody, Kevin            93 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:02.82    2:01.95   14  
     r:+0.72  28.47       59.83 (31.36)     1:30.96 (31.13)     2:01.95 (30.99)
  6 Bloch, Chase              91 Class Aquatics-CA    2:04.17    2:03.57   13  
     r:+0.70  29.61     1:00.73 (31.12)     1:32.55 (31.82)     2:03.57 (31.02)
  7 Myers, Patrick            93 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:03.96    2:03.95   12  
     r:+0.57  29.01     1:00.42 (31.41)     1:32.40 (31.98)     2:03.95 (31.55)
  8 Milberg, Kyle             92 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:05.22    2:05.97   11  
     r:+0.67  29.43     1:00.99 (31.56)     1:33.42 (32.43)     2:05.97 (32.55)
Consolation Final
  9 Putnam, Charles           92 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:06.04    2:05.51    9  
     r:+0.65  29.50     1:01.14 (31.64)     1:33.41 (32.27)     2:05.51 (32.10)
 10 Jenkins, Preston          94 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:06.18    2:05.59    7  
     r:+0.62  29.49     1:01.20 (31.71)     1:33.48 (32.28)     2:05.59 (32.11)
 11 Belecanech, Matthew       92 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:05.89    2:06.82    6  
     r:+0.61  29.14     1:00.64 (31.50)     1:33.01 (32.37)     2:06.82 (33.81)
 12 Brogden, Harrison         93 Star Aquatics-NC     2:06.51    2:07.67    5  
     r:+0.64  29.38     1:01.61 (32.23)     1:34.70 (33.09)     2:07.67 (32.97)
 13 Teduits, Andrew           93 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:06.49    2:07.81    4  
     r:+0.74  29.43     1:01.93 (32.50)     1:35.45 (33.52)     2:07.81 (32.36)
 14 Gordon, Clifton           92 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:06.66    2:08.67    3  
     r:+0.65  30.30     1:02.91 (32.61)     1:36.27 (33.36)     2:08.67 (32.40)
 15 Curley, Michael           93 Highlander Aquat-FL  2:06.47    2:08.89    2  
     r:+0.74  29.30     1:01.44 (32.14)     1:35.29 (33.85)     2:08.89 (33.60)
 16 Stang, Kevin              94 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:06.36    2:09.41    1  
     r:+0.71  29.73     1:01.89 (32.16)     1:35.84 (33.95)     2:09.41 (33.57)
Bonus Final
 17 Siar, Jacob               94 Una Cca-VA           2:06.87    2:05.05  
     r:+0.73  29.81     1:01.86 (32.05)     1:33.69 (31.83)     2:05.05 (31.36)
 18 Hamilton, Colin           92 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:07.46    2:06.06  
     r:+0.62  29.99     1:01.90 (31.91)     1:34.18 (32.28)     2:06.06 (31.88)
 19 Stewart, Tynan            94 YMCA Hub Fins-MS     2:07.52    2:06.31  
     r:+0.71  30.36     1:02.28 (31.92)     1:34.57 (32.29)     2:06.31 (31.74)
 20 Higgins, Collin           93 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:07.05    2:06.58  
     r:+0.58  29.47     1:01.26 (31.79)     1:34.45 (33.19)     2:06.58 (32.13)
 21 Maurer, Timothy           93 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:06.70    2:07.13  
     r:+0.79  29.20     1:01.41 (32.21)     1:34.64 (33.23)     2:07.13 (32.49)
 22 Friedel, Joshua           92 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:07.30    2:07.55  
     r:+0.63  29.17     1:01.00 (31.83)     1:34.20 (33.20)     2:07.55 (33.35)
 23 Arata, Ryan               94 Falfins Swimming-CO  2:07.22    2:07.75  
     r:+0.61  30.43     1:02.79 (32.36)     1:35.70 (32.91)     2:07.75 (32.05)
 24 Papendick, Luke           93 Lakeland Hills-NJ    2:07.53    2:08.58  
     r:+0.61  30.30     1:02.47 (32.17)     1:36.31 (33.84)     2:08.58 (32.27)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
 -- Tarazona, Noelle          93 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:18.38        SCR  
 -- Belcher, Erica            93 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:18.38        SCR  
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:51.92  07/31/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA                         
    American: A 1:51.92  07/31/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 1:53.08  07/11/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic            
        Meet: M 2:00.50  08/07/2007 Matt Thompson, Dallas Mustangs             
 LC Junior A:   2:09.59                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Markham, Jared            93 Greenwood Tiger-CO   2:00.54    2:01.72  
     r:+0.70  28.25       58.98 (30.73)     1:30.26 (31.28)     2:01.72 (31.46)
  2 Greene, Aaron             94 North Texas Nada-NT  2:03.87    2:02.24  
     r:+0.67  28.73       59.39 (30.66)     1:30.81 (31.42)     2:02.24 (31.43)
  3 Pebley, Jacob             93 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:02.04    2:02.49  
     r:+0.72  28.74     1:00.01 (31.27)     1:31.38 (31.37)     2:02.49 (31.11)
  4 Murphy, Ryan              95 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:02.86    2:02.55  
     r:+0.64  28.35       59.50 (31.15)     1:31.28 (31.78)     2:02.55 (31.27)
  5 Darmody, Kevin            93 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:03.38    2:02.82  
     r:+0.67  28.56       59.56 (31.00)     1:31.92 (32.36)     2:02.82 (30.90)
  6 Myers, Patrick            93 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:05.66    2:03.96  
     r:+0.55  29.45     1:00.70 (31.25)     1:32.51 (31.81)     2:03.96 (31.45)
  7 Bloch, Chase              91 Class Aquatics-CA    2:02.51    2:04.17  
     r:+0.70  29.32     1:01.02 (31.70)     1:32.25 (31.23)     2:04.17 (31.92)
  8 Milberg, Kyle             92 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:03.99    2:05.22  
     r:+0.69  29.25     1:00.62 (31.37)     1:33.02 (32.40)     2:05.22 (32.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Belecanech, Matthew       92 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:06.55    2:05.89  
     r:+0.64  29.37     1:00.92 (31.55)     1:33.30 (32.38)     2:05.89 (32.59)
 10 Putnam, Charles           92 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:05.58    2:06.04  
     r:+0.60  29.36     1:01.24 (31.88)     1:33.43 (32.19)     2:06.04 (32.61)
 11 Jenkins, Preston          94 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:05.18    2:06.18  
     r:+0.56  29.10     1:01.29 (32.19)     1:33.77 (32.48)     2:06.18 (32.41)
 12 Stang, Kevin              94 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:07.98    2:06.36  
     r:+0.63  29.84     1:01.71 (31.87)     1:34.50 (32.79)     2:06.36 (31.86)
 13 Curley, Michael           93 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:50.25Y   2:06.47  
     r:+0.74  29.52     1:01.42 (31.90)     1:34.24 (32.82)     2:06.47 (32.23)
 14 Teduits, Andrew           93 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:06.70    2:06.49  
     r:+0.74  29.76     1:01.81 (32.05)     1:34.60 (32.79)     2:06.49 (31.89)
 15 Brogden, Harrison         93 Star Aquatics-NC     2:08.97    2:06.51  
     r:+0.62  29.59     1:01.49 (31.90)     1:34.06 (32.57)     2:06.51 (32.45)
 16 Gordon, Clifton           92 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:08.27    2:06.66  
     r:+0.66  30.04     1:02.04 (32.00)     1:34.59 (32.55)     2:06.66 (32.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Maurer, Timothy           93 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:08.07    2:06.70  
     r:+0.78  29.28     1:01.52 (32.24)     1:34.66 (33.14)     2:06.70 (32.04)
 18 Siar, Jacob               94 Una Cca-VA           1:50.32Y   2:06.87  
     r:+0.71  29.57     1:01.75 (32.18)     1:34.31 (32.56)     2:06.87 (32.56)
 19 Higgins, Collin           93 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:06.70    2:07.05  
     r:+0.57  29.52     1:01.52 (32.00)     1:34.21 (32.69)     2:07.05 (32.84)
 20 Arata, Ryan               94 Falfins Swimming-CO  2:08.90    2:07.22  
     r:+0.70  30.37     1:02.58 (32.21)     1:35.64 (33.06)     2:07.22 (31.58)
 21 Friedel, Joshua           92 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:01.70    2:07.30  
     r:+0.64  28.96     1:00.70 (31.74)     1:33.26 (32.56)     2:07.30 (34.04)
 22 Hamilton, Colin           92 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:05.88    2:07.46  
     r:+0.63  30.02     1:02.49 (32.47)     1:34.97 (32.48)     2:07.46 (32.49)
 23 Stewart, Tynan            94 YMCA Hub Fins-MS     2:07.70    2:07.52  
     r:+0.78  30.40     1:02.55 (32.15)     1:35.58 (33.03)     2:07.52 (31.94)
 24 Papendick, Luke           93 Lakeland Hills-NJ    1:47.64Y   2:07.53  
     r:+0.71  29.81     1:02.25 (32.44)     1:35.21 (32.96)     2:07.53 (32.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Betulius, Grant           92 Fox Valley Swim-IL   1:49.00Y   2:07.69  
     r:+0.69  29.15     1:01.96 (32.81)     1:35.09 (33.13)     2:07.69 (32.60)
 26 Musser, Seth              92 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:07.79    2:07.82  
     r:+0.66  28.79     1:00.75 (31.96)     1:34.69 (33.94)     2:07.82 (33.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Brown, Nolan              93 Redlands Swim Te-CA  2:07.46    2:07.87  
     r:+0.72  30.03     1:02.03 (32.00)     1:34.96 (32.93)     2:07.87 (32.91)
 27 Ryan, Shane               94 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:50.70Y   2:07.87  
     r:+0.72  29.22     1:01.72 (32.50)     1:35.20 (33.48)     2:07.87 (32.67)
 29 Walker, Donald            91 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  2:09.78    2:07.91  
     r:+0.64  30.26     1:02.61 (32.35)     1:35.26 (32.65)     2:07.91 (32.65)
 30 Robinson, Cooper          92 Power For Life-GU    2:08.38    2:07.93  
     r:+0.60  29.88     1:02.19 (32.31)     1:34.88 (32.69)     2:07.93 (33.05)
 31 McDonald, Connor          93 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  2:07.06    2:07.96  
     r:+0.58  29.74     1:01.48 (31.74)     1:34.30 (32.82)     2:07.96 (33.66)
 32 Hill, Tyler               93 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:06.85    2:08.00  
     r:+0.58  29.89     1:02.06 (32.17)     1:34.81 (32.75)     2:08.00 (33.19)
 33 Thompson, Dillon          93 Munster Swim Clu-IN  2:08.59    2:08.16  
     r:+0.72  30.74     1:03.38 (32.64)     1:36.33 (32.95)     2:08.16 (31.83)
 33 Newenhouse, Carl          93 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  2:08.64    2:08.16  
     r:+0.72  30.06     1:02.71 (32.65)     1:35.63 (32.92)     2:08.16 (32.53)
 35 Allen, Nicholas           92 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:06.64    2:08.34  
     r:+0.70  29.98     1:01.83 (31.85)     1:35.19 (33.36)     2:08.34 (33.15)
 36 Dudzinski, Kyle           92 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:04.23    2:08.52  
     r:+0.64  29.65     1:01.61 (31.96)     1:34.87 (33.26)     2:08.52 (33.65)
 37 Yeager, Christian         94 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.98    2:08.54  
     r:+0.66  30.20     1:02.73 (32.53)     1:35.56 (32.83)     2:08.54 (32.98)
 37 Gabel, Dylan              92 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:11.28    2:08.54  
     r:+0.58  30.41     1:03.27 (32.86)     1:36.26 (32.99)     2:08.54 (32.28)
 39 Redondo, Logan            94 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:08.19    2:08.75  
     r:+0.69  30.44     1:03.00 (32.56)     1:35.73 (32.73)     2:08.75 (33.02)
 40 Rogers, Kevin             92 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:09.02    2:08.82  
     r:+0.63  30.93     1:03.37 (32.44)     1:36.33 (32.96)     2:08.82 (32.49)
 41 Jakl, David               93 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:09.43    2:08.83  
     r:+0.62  30.66     1:03.05 (32.39)     1:36.66 (33.61)     2:08.83 (32.17)
 42 Stobbe, Eric              95 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:08.46    2:08.95  
     r:+0.76  30.28     1:02.44 (32.16)     1:35.64 (33.20)     2:08.95 (33.31)
 43 Lazris, Michael           92 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:49.17Y   2:08.96  
     r:+0.66  29.83     1:02.48 (32.65)     1:35.85 (33.37)     2:08.96 (33.11)
 44 Mazure, Alex              92 Quest Swimming-VA    2:09.20    2:08.98  
     r:+0.63  29.53     1:01.87 (32.34)     1:35.34 (33.47)     2:08.98 (33.64)
 45 Stephens, John            93 North Baltimore-MD   2:08.09    2:09.04  
     r:+0.63  29.80     1:02.57 (32.77)     1:36.24 (33.67)     2:09.04 (32.80)
 46 Dezwirek, Jeremie         93 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:51.22Y   2:09.13  
     r:+0.57  30.07     1:02.43 (32.36)     1:36.01 (33.58)     2:09.13 (33.12)
 47 Glass, William            95 City of Mobile S-SE  2:08.86    2:09.17  
     r:+0.64  29.99     1:02.33 (32.34)     1:35.58 (33.25)     2:09.17 (33.59)
 48 Smith, Graham             94 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:08.75    2:09.25  
     r:+0.70  30.37     1:02.60 (32.23)     1:35.68 (33.08)     2:09.25 (33.57)
 49 Campbell, Sven            94 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:09.35    2:09.28  
     r:+0.63  29.70     1:01.81 (32.11)     1:35.83 (34.02)     2:09.28 (33.45)
 49 Lierley, Zachary          94 Mount Pleasant S-SC  2:11.09    2:09.28  
     r:+0.62  30.19     1:02.45 (32.26)     1:36.06 (33.61)     2:09.28 (33.22)
 51 Katz, Alexander           96 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:09.38    2:09.29  
     r:+0.67  30.10     1:02.45 (32.35)     1:35.99 (33.54)     2:09.29 (33.30)
 52 Love, Dillon              92 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:50.57Y   2:09.30  
     r:+0.69  29.65     1:02.34 (32.69)     1:35.90 (33.56)     2:09.30 (33.40)
 52 Brunetti, Darian          92 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:08.27    2:09.30  
     r:+0.75  30.04     1:02.40 (32.36)     1:35.48 (33.08)     2:09.30 (33.82)
 54 Staley, Davis             94 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:07.22    2:09.32  
     r:+0.66  29.95     1:02.56 (32.61)     1:35.75 (33.19)     2:09.32 (33.57)
 55 McElduff, Michael         92 Lakeland Hills-NJ    1:49.86Y   2:09.36  
     r:+0.58  30.02     1:02.79 (32.77)     1:36.03 (33.24)     2:09.36 (33.33)
 56 Notarianni, Joseph        93 Foothills Swim T-CO  1:50.53Y   2:09.42  
     r:+0.54  30.48     1:02.86 (32.38)     1:36.88 (34.02)     2:09.42 (32.54)
 57 Grabl, Lukas              91 Team Fla-FG          2:10.15    2:09.54  
     r:+0.68  31.18     1:03.67 (32.49)     1:36.79 (33.12)     2:09.54 (32.75)
 58 Schuler, Carlos           92 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:10.42    2:09.60  
     r:+0.76  30.34     1:02.68 (32.34)     1:36.47 (33.79)     2:09.60 (33.13)
 58 Ogren, Curtis             96 Unattached-PC        2:08.81    2:09.60  
     r:+0.66  30.40     1:02.89 (32.49)     1:35.95 (33.06)     2:09.60 (33.65)
 58 Harder, Robert            93 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:10.80    2:09.60  
     r:+0.69  30.71     1:03.31 (32.60)     1:36.92 (33.61)     2:09.60 (32.68)
 61 Hu-Van Wright, En-wei     94 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.55    2:09.62  
     r:+0.78  30.03     1:02.35 (32.32)     1:36.15 (33.80)     2:09.62 (33.47)
 62 Camper, Michael           93 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:08.52    2:09.68  
     r:+0.64  29.54     1:01.92 (32.38)     1:36.05 (34.13)     2:09.68 (33.63)
 63 Dempsey, William          91 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:09.10    2:09.75  
     r:+0.76  30.17     1:03.36 (33.19)     1:36.84 (33.48)     2:09.75 (32.91)
 64 Wylie, Timothy            93 West Austin Aqua-ST  2:09.00    2:09.76  
     r:+0.72  31.04     1:04.07 (33.03)     1:37.40 (33.33)     2:09.76 (32.36)
 65 Singley, Theodore         93 North Texas Nada-NT  2:07.75    2:09.80  
     r:+0.63  30.34     1:03.04 (32.70)     1:36.61 (33.57)     2:09.80 (33.19)
 66 Cobau, William            93 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:49.62Y   2:09.84  
     r:+0.82  30.28     1:02.79 (32.51)     1:36.26 (33.47)     2:09.84 (33.58)
 67 Sullivan, Patrick         92 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:50.29Y   2:09.91  
     r:+0.65  30.95     1:03.65 (32.70)     1:37.05 (33.40)     2:09.91 (32.86)
 68 Shilling, Stephen         94 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:09.26    2:09.97  
     r:+0.66  30.21     1:02.90 (32.69)     1:36.58 (33.68)     2:09.97 (33.39)
 69 Buerger, Matthew          94 Allegheny North-AM   2:08.34    2:10.07  
     r:+0.64  29.75     1:02.22 (32.47)     1:36.02 (33.80)     2:10.07 (34.05)
 70 Behrens, Kevin            92 Munster Swim Clu-IN  2:08.13    2:10.14  
     r:+0.67  30.19     1:02.93 (32.74)     1:36.69 (33.76)     2:10.14 (33.45)
 71 Koski, Matias             94 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:11.83    2:10.20  
     r:+0.67  30.00     1:02.72 (32.72)     1:37.10 (34.38)     2:10.20 (33.10)
 72 Maher, Connor             93 Hamden-No.Haven-CT   2:08.03    2:10.21  
     r:+0.72  30.91     1:03.23 (32.32)     1:36.63 (33.40)     2:10.21 (33.58)
 73 Tesone, Nolan             93 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:09.21    2:10.23  
     r:+0.61  30.35     1:02.56 (32.21)     1:36.49 (33.93)     2:10.23 (33.74)
 73 Palley, David             93 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:50.95Y   2:10.23  
     r:+0.77  30.04     1:02.59 (32.55)     1:36.13 (33.54)     2:10.23 (34.10)
 75 Lehane, Sean              94 Academy Bullets-IL   2:07.93    2:10.25  
     r:+0.71  29.96     1:02.90 (32.94)     1:36.66 (33.76)     2:10.25 (33.59)
 76 Gonzalez-Arranda, Mauric  93 Desert Shark Swi-BD  1:51.36Y   2:10.38  
     r:+0.64  29.67     1:02.44 (32.77)     1:36.40 (33.96)     2:10.38 (33.98)
 77 Glenn, Kevin              94 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:10.70    2:10.43  
     r:+0.67  30.67     1:03.81 (33.14)     1:37.13 (33.32)     2:10.43 (33.30)
 78 Smith, Joshua             94 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:10.85    2:10.49  
     r:+0.65  29.90     1:02.50 (32.60)     1:36.66 (34.16)     2:10.49 (33.83)
 79 Lentz, Tyler              92 Central Wisconsi-WI  2:07.96    2:10.58  
     r:+0.66  29.87     1:02.87 (33.00)     1:36.82 (33.95)     2:10.58 (33.76)
 80 Spinella, Nicholas        92 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.00    2:10.71  
     r:+0.58  30.68     1:03.48 (32.80)     1:36.97 (33.49)     2:10.71 (33.74)
 81 Strand, Michael           92 Elite Swim Club-NJ   2:11.08    2:10.77  
     r:+0.64  30.48     1:03.21 (32.73)     1:37.39 (34.18)     2:10.77 (33.38)
 81 Foley, Brian              94 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.22    2:10.77  
     r:+0.71  30.09     1:02.56 (32.47)     1:36.75 (34.19)     2:10.77 (34.02)
 83 Darmody, Kyle             94 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:10.06    2:10.93  
     r:+0.82  30.54     1:04.06 (33.52)     1:37.97 (33.91)     2:10.93 (32.96)
 84 Hunt, Edward              93 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:50.08Y   2:11.04  
     r:+0.59  30.79     1:03.70 (32.91)     1:37.76 (34.06)     2:11.04 (33.28)
 85 Coetzer, Stephen          93 Waves Of Wilming-NC  2:11.62    2:11.07  
     r:+0.77  29.56     1:02.24 (32.68)     1:36.38 (34.14)     2:11.07 (34.69)
 86 Scheffer, Benjamin        93 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:09.17    2:11.17  
     r:+0.65  30.39     1:02.22 (31.83)     1:36.31 (34.09)     2:11.17 (34.86)
 87 Tang, Justin              94 Germantown Acade-MA  2:08.94    2:11.19  
     r:+0.52  31.76     1:04.65 (32.89)     1:38.18 (33.53)     2:11.19 (33.01)
 88 Foster, Mitchell          94 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:08.03    2:11.52  
     r:+0.57  29.52     1:02.34 (32.82)     1:36.88 (34.54)     2:11.52 (34.64)
 89 Calarie, Conner           93 Jewish Community-AM  2:06.64    2:11.58  
     r:+0.70  31.00     1:03.77 (32.77)     1:37.28 (33.51)     2:11.58 (34.30)
 90 Dagley, James             94 Hudson Explorer-LE   2:09.64    2:11.78  
     r:+0.71  30.42     1:03.84 (33.42)     1:37.75 (33.91)     2:11.78 (34.03)
 91 Webster, Matthew          95 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:51.11Y   2:11.87  
     r:+0.69  30.12     1:03.11 (32.99)     1:37.46 (34.35)     2:11.87 (34.41)
 92 Vanswol, Kyler            91 North Aquatics C-IL  2:10.64    2:11.90  
     r:+0.63  30.55     1:03.37 (32.82)     1:37.87 (34.50)     2:11.90 (34.03)
 93 Paulk, David              93 Jewish Community-AM  1:51.29Y   2:11.96  
     r:+0.67  30.83     1:04.22 (33.39)     1:38.20 (33.98)     2:11.96 (33.76)
 94 Wheeler, William          94 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:09.66    2:11.98  
     r:+0.75  31.12     1:04.80 (33.68)     1:38.95 (34.15)     2:11.98 (33.03)
 95 Young, Aaron              93 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:52.75Y   2:12.17  
     r:+0.80  30.75     1:03.73 (32.98)     1:37.34 (33.61)     2:12.17 (34.83)
 96 Quincy, Paul              91 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC  2:11.17    2:12.20  
     r:+0.72  31.04     1:04.10 (33.06)     1:38.29 (34.19)     2:12.20 (33.91)
 97 Freeman, Christopher      93 Rochester Swim C-MN  2:09.05    2:12.27  
     r:+0.61  30.50     1:03.41 (32.91)     1:37.19 (33.78)     2:12.27 (35.08)
 98 Stanchi, Paolo            93 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  2:10.49    2:12.28  
     r:+0.76  31.61     1:05.07 (33.46)     1:38.95 (33.88)     2:12.28 (33.33)
 99 Stone, David              91 Wausau Tide-WI       1:52.65Y   2:12.30  
     r:+0.72  31.25     1:04.67 (33.42)     1:38.39 (33.72)     2:12.30 (33.91)
100 Bolton, Brian             92 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:09.61    2:12.46  
     r:+0.64  31.50     1:04.85 (33.35)     1:38.78 (33.93)     2:12.46 (33.68)
101 Okubo, Corey              95 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:11.64    2:12.48  
     r:+0.60  30.93     1:04.09 (33.16)     1:38.75 (34.66)     2:12.48 (33.73)
102 Raynor, William           93 Greater Omaha Aq-MW  2:10.30    2:12.52  
     r:+0.70  30.97     1:04.95 (33.98)     1:38.29 (33.34)     2:12.52 (34.23)
103 Warner, John              91 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:51.04Y   2:12.53  
     r:+0.59  29.80     1:03.25 (33.45)     1:38.06 (34.81)     2:12.53 (34.47)
104 Williams, Rowan           93 Greater Toledo A-OH  2:07.41    2:12.56  
     r:+0.76  29.49     1:02.83 (33.34)     1:37.61 (34.78)     2:12.56 (34.95)
105 Coleman, Evan             95 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  2:11.36    2:12.61  
     r:+0.64  30.35     1:04.67 (34.32)     1:38.73 (34.06)     2:12.61 (33.88)
106 Graviss, Daniel           93 First Colony Swi-GU  2:11.33    2:12.65  
     r:+0.67  30.53     1:03.87 (33.34)     1:38.04 (34.17)     2:12.65 (34.61)
107 Williams, Trenton         94 San Diego Aquati-SI  2:11.27    2:12.97  
     r:+0.61  30.66     1:03.84 (33.18)     1:38.52 (34.68)     2:12.97 (34.45)
107 King, Jason               92 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  2:07.75    2:12.97  
     r:+0.69  31.15     1:04.53 (33.38)     1:38.49 (33.96)     2:12.97 (34.48)
109 Sterling, Spencer         93 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:53.07Y   2:13.02  
     r:+0.63  30.70     1:03.46 (32.76)     1:37.68 (34.22)     2:13.02 (35.34)
110 Conway, Matthew           94 Blue Devil Swim-IL   2:11.10    2:13.29  
     r:+0.74  31.08     1:04.28 (33.20)     1:39.00 (34.72)     2:13.29 (34.29)
111 Jusselin, Tyler           93 Shreveport-LA        2:09.46    2:13.43  
     r:+0.63  30.77     1:04.05 (33.28)     1:38.57 (34.52)     2:13.43 (34.86)
112 Christian, Michael        92 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:09.42    2:13.52  
     r:+0.79  30.33     1:03.35 (33.02)     1:38.96 (35.61)     2:13.52 (34.56)
113 Rogers, Grant             92 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  2:10.81    2:13.58  
     r:+0.64  31.08     1:04.73 (33.65)     1:39.24 (34.51)     2:13.58 (34.34)
114 Dolgov, Dmitry            93 Dynamo Swim Team-OH  2:10.05    2:13.75  
     r:+0.74  30.51     1:03.39 (32.88)     1:38.98 (35.59)     2:13.75 (34.77)
115 Allen, Coleman            93 Spokane Area Swi-IE  1:49.34Y   2:14.03  
     r:+0.75  30.46     1:03.84 (33.38)     1:38.48 (34.64)     2:14.03 (35.55)
116 Mendoza, Herbert          93 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:10.89    2:14.41  
     r:+0.64  31.75     1:04.69 (32.94)     1:39.78 (35.09)     2:14.41 (34.63)
117 Daigler, Hannon           93 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:11.82    2:14.48  
     r:+0.63  31.47     1:05.99 (34.52)     1:40.34 (34.35)     2:14.48 (34.14)
118 Walsh, Brendan            92 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:12.08    2:14.59  
     r:+0.69  30.53     1:05.50 (34.97)     1:40.35 (34.85)     2:14.59 (34.24)
119 Dillinger, Nicklaus       93 Gillette Swim Te-WY  1:51.38Y   2:14.60  
     r:+0.61  31.18     1:05.29 (34.11)     1:40.33 (35.04)     2:14.60 (34.27)
120 Ng, Michael               92 Excel Aquatics-SE    2:09.37    2:14.66  
     r:+0.61  30.13     1:03.67 (33.54)     1:38.87 (35.20)     2:14.66 (35.79)
121 Cohen, Alexander          93 Stingrays-GA         2:08.46    2:14.95  
     r:+0.61  30.55     1:04.39 (33.84)     1:39.83 (35.44)     2:14.95 (35.12)
122 Grenfell, Grant           94 Tiger Aquatics-LA    1:49.67Y   2:15.12  
     r:+0.59  31.51     1:05.18 (33.67)     1:39.80 (34.62)     2:15.12 (35.32)
123 Johnson, Christopher      93 West Austin Aqua-ST  1:51.32Y   2:15.31  
     r:+0.73  29.80     1:03.33 (33.53)     1:39.58 (36.25)     2:15.31 (35.73)
124 Wanot, Bart               93 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:06.29    2:16.09  
     r:+0.57  31.01     1:05.25 (34.24)     1:40.57 (35.32)     2:16.09 (35.52)
125 Massey, Ryan              95 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:53.07Y   2:16.40  
     r:+0.68  31.58     1:06.18 (34.60)     1:41.58 (35.40)     2:16.40 (34.82)
126 Perrotti, Zachary         93 Clearwater Aquat-FL  2:11.52    2:17.32  
     r:+0.71  30.47     1:04.81 (34.34)     1:41.74 (36.93)     2:17.32 (35.58)
127 Wei, Shu-tao              92 Sooner Swim Club-OK  1:51.30Y   2:18.48  
     r:+0.64  32.75     1:07.09 (34.34)     1:42.25 (35.16)     2:18.48 (36.23)
 -- Bull, Adam                94 City of Richards-NT  2:07.44         DQ  
          r:+0.77                                                              
 -- Vivadelli, Christian      93 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:09.25         DQ  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 -- Chevalier, Andrew         92 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:06.90         DQ  
          r:+0.71                                                              
 -- Olson, Samuel             92 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  1:49.65Y        DQ  
          r:+0.62                                                              
 -- Fronk, Spencer            92 Greenwood Tiger-CO   1:49.82Y        DQ  
          r:+0.62                                                              
 -- Deckard, Brandon          95 Bend Swim Club-OR    2:11.05         DQ  
 -- Seo, Young Tae            94 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:11.46        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Sloan, Sam                93 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:10.83        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Omana, Carlos             93 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  2:07.55        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Gould, Serge              92 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:49.73Y       DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Browning, Evan            93 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:07.71        SCR  
 -- Walters, Zachary          93 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:49.90Y       SCR  
 -- Lebovitz, Adam            91 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:07.89        SCR  
 -- Hubbard, Garrett          91 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  1:51.35Y       SCR  
 -- Grey, Taylor              91 Green Mountain A-NE  1:51.93Y       SCR  
 -- Hatfield, Daniel          91 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  2:07.11        SCR  
 -- Signorin, Connor          92 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:07.04        SCR  
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W   58.58  07/27/2009 Brenton Rickard, AUS                       
    American: A   58.96  07/26/2009 Eric Shanteau, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O   59.01  07/07/2009 Mark Gangloff, SwimMAC Carolina            
        Meet: M 1:02.29  08/13/2009 Christian Higgins, New Canaan YMCA         
 LC Junior A:   1:07.79                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Higgins, Christian        93 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:02.90    1:02.95   20  
     r:+0.73  29.33     1:02.95 (33.62)                                        
  2 Gunn, Zachary             93 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:03.79    1:03.13   17  
     r:+0.72  30.09     1:03.13 (33.04)                                        
  3 Cordes, Kevin             93 Fox Valley Swim-IL   1:02.45    1:03.40   16  
     r:+0.70  29.53     1:03.40 (33.87)                                        
  4 Miller, Cameron           93 Michigan City Pi-IN  1:03.55    1:03.86   15  
     r:+0.72  29.87     1:03.86 (33.99)                                        
  5 Donkersgoed, Van          93 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:04.08    1:03.94   14  
     r:+0.74  31.26     1:03.94 (32.68)                                        
  6 Eichel, Gabriel           94 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:04.69    1:04.12   13  
     r:+0.64  30.65     1:04.12 (33.47)                                        
  7 Fink, Nicolas             93 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:03.91    1:04.38   12  
     r:+0.74  29.57     1:04.38 (34.81)                                        
 -- Miller, Cody              92 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:04.62         DQ  
          r:+0.72                                                              
Consolation Final
  9 Kauffman, Graham          91 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:05.30    1:05.07    9  
     r:+0.76  30.38     1:05.07 (34.69)                                        
 10 Hurley, Donald            92 Fergus Falls Fly-MN  1:05.15    1:05.11    7  
     r:+0.69  30.48     1:05.11 (34.63)                                        
 11 Hasler, Daniel            92 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:05.06    1:05.12    6  
     r:+0.86  30.21     1:05.12 (34.91)                                        
 12 Bray, Addison             93 Terre Haute Torp-IN  1:05.02    1:05.19    5  
     r:+0.84  30.52     1:05.19 (34.67)                                        
 13 Stumph, Steven            94 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:04.87    1:05.42    4  
     r:+0.77  31.09     1:05.42 (34.33)                                        
 14 Vance, Alexander          93 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:05.38    1:05.49    2.5
     r:+0.67  31.14     1:05.49 (34.35)                                        
 14 Conners, Cameron          92 Huntsville Swim-SE   1:05.23    1:05.49    2.5
     r:+0.71  30.42     1:05.49 (35.07)                                        
 16 Hojnacki, Zachary         91 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:05.25    1:06.21    1  
     r:+0.64  30.95     1:06.21 (35.26)                                        
Bonus Final
 17 Bentz, Joseph             96 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:05.95    1:05.38  
     r:+0.78  31.87     1:05.38 (33.51)                                        
 18 Crosby, Gage              94 Razorback Aquati-AR  1:06.09    1:05.57  
     r:+0.73  31.18     1:05.57 (34.39)                                        
 19 Stevenson, Tyler          92 Newburgh Sea Cre-IN  1:05.88    1:05.76  
     r:+0.60  30.49     1:05.76 (35.27)                                        
 20 Malone, Andrew            93 Lake Erie Silver-LE  1:05.45    1:05.87  
     r:+0.73  31.40     1:05.87 (34.47)                                        
 21 Rooker, Gabriel           94 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:05.79    1:06.14  
     r:+0.68  30.95     1:06.14 (35.19)                                        
 22 Dwyer, Connor             94 Longmont Swim Cl-CO  1:05.82    1:06.29  
     r:+0.71  30.98     1:06.29 (35.31)                                        
 23 Jean, Tyler               92 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:06.05    1:06.50  
     r:+0.65  31.19     1:06.50 (35.31)                                        
 24 McClintock, Brian         92 Stingrays-GA         1:05.47    1:06.61  
     r:+0.72  31.70     1:06.61 (34.91)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W   58.58  07/27/2009 Brenton Rickard, AUS                       
    American: A   58.96  07/26/2009 Eric Shanteau, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O   59.01  07/07/2009 Mark Gangloff, SwimMAC Carolina            
        Meet: M 1:02.29  08/13/2009 Christian Higgins, New Canaan YMCA         
 LC Junior A:   1:07.79                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cordes, Kevin             93 Fox Valley Swim-IL   1:03.67    1:02.45  
     r:+0.70  29.29     1:02.45 (33.16)                                        
  2 Higgins, Christian        93 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:02.29    1:02.90  
     r:+0.75  29.67     1:02.90 (33.23)                                        
  3 Miller, Cameron           93 Michigan City Pi-IN  1:03.81    1:03.55  
     r:+0.80  30.12     1:03.55 (33.43)                                        
  4 Gunn, Zachary             93 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:04.26    1:03.79  
     r:+0.75  30.38     1:03.79 (33.41)                                        
  5 Fink, Nicolas             93 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:05.41    1:03.91  
     r:+0.78  29.69     1:03.91 (34.22)                                        
  6 Donkersgoed, Van          93 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:05.05    1:04.08  
     r:+0.76  30.34     1:04.08 (33.74)                                        
  7 Miller, Cody              92 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:03.00    1:04.62  
     r:+0.72  30.54     1:04.62 (34.08)                                        
  8 Eichel, Gabriel           94 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:06.54    1:04.69  
     r:+0.61  31.66     1:04.69 (33.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stumph, Steven            94 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:06.27    1:04.87  
     r:+0.67  30.72     1:04.87 (34.15)                                        
 10 Bray, Addison             93 Terre Haute Torp-IN  1:04.43    1:05.02  
     r:+0.80  30.35     1:05.02 (34.67)                                        
 11 Hasler, Daniel            92 Carmel Swim Club-IN    57.71Y   1:05.06  
     r:+0.87  30.24     1:05.06 (34.82)                                        
 12 Hurley, Donald            92 Fergus Falls Fly-MN  1:07.34    1:05.15  
     r:+0.66  30.55     1:05.15 (34.60)                                        
 13 Conners, Cameron          92 Huntsville Swim-SE   1:04.67    1:05.23  
     r:+0.71  30.28     1:05.23 (34.95)                                        
 14 Hojnacki, Zachary         91 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:06.60    1:05.25  
     r:+0.69  30.64     1:05.25 (34.61)                                        
 15 Kauffman, Graham          91 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:06.45    1:05.30  
     r:+0.73  30.23     1:05.30 (35.07)                                        
 16 Vance, Alexander          93 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:05.71    1:05.38  
     r:+0.68  31.87     1:05.38 (33.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Malone, Andrew            93 Lake Erie Silver-LE  1:07.20    1:05.45  
     r:+0.76  31.14     1:05.45 (34.31)                                        
 18 McClintock, Brian         92 Stingrays-GA         1:06.97    1:05.47  
     r:+0.73  30.91     1:05.47 (34.56)                                        
 19 Rooker, Gabriel           94 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:05.34    1:05.79  
     r:+0.64  30.97     1:05.79 (34.82)                                        
 20 Dwyer, Connor             94 Longmont Swim Cl-CO  1:06.78    1:05.82  
     r:+0.68  30.51     1:05.82 (35.31)                                        
 21 Stevenson, Tyler          92 Newburgh Sea Cre-IN  1:04.77    1:05.88  
     r:+0.62  30.79     1:05.88 (35.09)                                        
 22 Bentz, Joseph             96 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:05.31    1:05.95  
     r:+0.81  31.16     1:05.95 (34.79)                                        
 23 Hren, Derek               94 Euclid Marlins-LE    1:07.43    1:06.03  
     r:+0.71  31.20     1:06.03 (34.83)                                        
 24 Jean, Tyler               92 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:07.31    1:06.05  
     r:+0.67  31.34     1:06.05 (34.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Crosby, Gage              94 Razorback Aquati-AR  1:06.40    1:06.09  
     r:+0.72  31.17     1:06.09 (34.92)                                        
 26 Meier, Brandon            92 College Area Swi-SI  1:07.78    1:06.14  
     r:+0.62  31.44     1:06.14 (34.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Reimon, Andrew            93 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:06.64    1:06.18  
     r:+0.69  30.82     1:06.18 (35.36)                                        
 28 Holden, Eric              94 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:06.74    1:06.24  
     r:+0.72  31.17     1:06.24 (35.07)                                        
 29 Stroethoff, Matthan       92 Missoula Aquatic-MT  1:06.51    1:06.27  
     r:+0.76  30.92     1:06.27 (35.35)                                        
 30 Kauffman, Jared           93 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:06.29    1:06.31  
     r:+0.69  30.87     1:06.31 (35.44)                                        
 31 Pigot, Diguan             94 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  1:07.64    1:06.34  
     r:+0.67  31.36     1:06.34 (34.98)                                        
 32 Speese, David             93 Central Bucks Sw-MA    57.43Y   1:06.41  
     r:+0.76  31.16     1:06.41 (35.25)                                        
 33 Franke, Cameron           93 Davis Aquadarts-SN   1:07.40    1:06.42  
     r:+0.81  31.74     1:06.42 (34.68)                                        
 34 Licon, William            94 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:07.19    1:06.47  
     r:+0.74  31.59     1:06.47 (34.88)                                        
 35 Carbone, Christian        94 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:06.69    1:06.55  
     r:+0.72  31.84     1:06.55 (34.71)                                        
 35 Young, William            93 YMCA of Western-NC   1:06.68    1:06.55  
     r:+0.70  32.45     1:06.55 (34.10)                                        
 37 Dong, Christopher         94 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:07.18    1:06.57  
     r:+0.77  32.15     1:06.57 (34.42)                                        
 38 Cefalo, Harrison          92 Red Bank YMCA-NJ     1:05.47    1:06.59  
     r:+0.75  32.28     1:06.59 (34.31)                                        
 39 Brown, Christian          93 Una Tera-PC          1:07.79    1:06.64  
     r:+0.73  31.47     1:06.64 (35.17)                                        
 40 Hurwitz, Cole             94 The Dolphins-OR      1:06.32    1:06.69  
     r:+0.73  31.45     1:06.69 (35.24)                                        
 41 Power, Robert             91 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:06.30    1:06.75  
     r:+0.69  31.45     1:06.75 (35.30)                                        
 42 Bollerman, Brian          92 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:07.49    1:06.80  
     r:+0.66  31.74     1:06.80 (35.06)                                        
 43 Lait, Jonathan            92 Team Santa Monic-CA  1:06.63    1:06.82  
     r:+0.72  31.12     1:06.82 (35.70)                                        
 44 Stevens, Zachary          95 Puma Aquatic Tea-CA  1:07.33    1:06.85  
     r:+0.69  31.41     1:06.85 (35.44)                                        
 45 Sosinsky, Liam            95 StingRay Swim Cl-PN  1:08.09    1:06.86  
     r:+0.73  31.06     1:06.86 (35.80)                                        
 46 Turner, Jordan            92 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:07.15    1:06.91  
     r:+0.67  31.04     1:06.91 (35.87)                                        
 47 Werkhaven, Jarvis         92 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:07.51    1:06.96  
     r:+0.70  30.50     1:06.96 (36.46)                                        
 48 Nosbisch, Luke            92 Jewish Community-AM  1:05.90    1:07.00  
     r:+0.70  32.34     1:07.00 (34.66)                                        
 49 Stuy, John                92 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:06.72    1:07.01  
     r:+0.74  31.46     1:07.01 (35.55)                                        
 50 Hommel, Robert            93 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:05.98    1:07.05  
     r:+0.68  31.16     1:07.05 (35.89)                                        
 51 Fine, Daniel              93 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:06.56    1:07.06  
     r:+0.74  31.08     1:07.06 (35.98)                                        
 52 Kalisz, Chase             94 North Baltimore-MD   1:08.77    1:07.09  
     r:+0.76  31.98     1:07.09 (35.11)                                        
 52 Bader, Evan               94 Miami Valley Aqu-OH  1:06.81    1:07.09  
     r:+0.65  31.29     1:07.09 (35.80)                                        
 54 Ruata, Alexander          93 Cypress Fairbank-GU  1:07.24    1:07.11  
     r:+0.75  31.64     1:07.11 (35.47)                                        
 55 Von Moltke, Konrad        92 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:07.46    1:07.14  
     r:+0.63  31.50     1:07.14 (35.64)                                        
 56 Daniels, Joseph           94 Fort Worth Area-NT   1:07.37    1:07.16  
     r:+0.69  31.92     1:07.16 (35.24)                                        
 57 Deem, Wernher             93 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:06.63    1:07.19  
     r:+0.72  31.48     1:07.19 (35.71)                                        
 58 Seo, Young Tae            94 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:07.11    1:07.20  
     r:+0.63  31.60     1:07.20 (35.60)                                        
 59 Stone, David              91 Wausau Tide-WI       1:04.06    1:07.26  
     r:+0.77  31.21     1:07.26 (36.05)                                        
 60 Goldfarb, Ethan           92 Fort Worth Area-NT     57.58Y   1:07.29  
     r:+0.76  31.60     1:07.29 (35.69)                                        
 60 Bronnenberg, Cody         92 Panama City Swim-SE  1:07.13    1:07.29  
     r:+0.71  31.41     1:07.29 (35.88)                                        
 62 McCormick, Michael        93 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:07.22    1:07.32  
     r:+0.78  31.84     1:07.32 (35.48)                                        
 63 Yu, Kyle                  94 First Colony Swi-GU  1:06.26    1:07.36  
     r:+0.65  31.95     1:07.36 (35.41)                                        
 63 Wulf, Joseph              92 Munster Swim Clu-IN  1:04.67    1:07.36  
     r:+0.64  31.03     1:07.36 (36.33)                                        
 65 Angeles, Andrew           93 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:07.23    1:07.42  
     r:+0.60  31.44     1:07.42 (35.98)                                        
 66 Onken, Derek              93 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:08.42    1:07.47  
     r:+0.68  31.89     1:07.47 (35.58)                                        
 67 Wohlrab, Kurt             94 Sandhills Sand S-NC  1:07.65    1:07.49  
     r:+0.68  31.47     1:07.49 (36.02)                                        
 67 Haigh, Jason              92 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:07.23    1:07.49  
     r:+0.71  31.38     1:07.49 (36.11)                                        
 69 Ringgold, Brett           95 North Texas Nada-NT  1:07.62    1:07.63  
     r:+0.74  32.01     1:07.63 (35.62)                                        
 70 Leon, Christopher         93 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:08.51    1:07.70  
     r:+0.70  31.57     1:07.70 (36.13)                                        
 71 Scalise, Kyle             94 Northern Nevada-PC     57.58Y   1:07.82  
     r:+0.66  31.86     1:07.82 (35.96)                                        
 72 Lentz, Tyler              92 Central Wisconsi-WI    57.44Y   1:07.85  
     r:+0.67  31.89     1:07.85 (35.96)                                        
 73 Ogren, Curtis             96 Unattached-PC        1:08.20    1:07.86  
     r:+0.76  31.90     1:07.86 (35.96)                                        
 74 Wilson, James             92 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:06.87    1:07.90  
     r:+0.66  32.52     1:07.90 (35.38)                                        
 74 Cottingham, Richard       93 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:07.28    1:07.90  
     r:+0.71  32.65     1:07.90 (35.25)                                        
 76 Marshall, Lucas           94 Multnomah Athlet-OR  1:07.42    1:07.96  
     r:+0.74  31.84     1:07.96 (36.12)                                        
 77 Peavey, Griffin           92 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:07.04    1:07.99  
     r:+0.75  31.68     1:07.99 (36.31)                                        
 77 Cha, Brian                91 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:07.48    1:07.99  
     r:+0.61  32.00     1:07.99 (35.99)                                        
 79 Heymann, Andrew           93 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:07.90    1:08.03  
     r:+0.65  31.39     1:08.03 (36.64)                                        
 79 Goetz, Matthew            93 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.34    1:08.03  
     r:+0.67  31.36     1:08.03 (36.67)                                        
 81 Galerneau, Kevin          92 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:07.33    1:08.06  
     r:+0.62  31.99     1:08.06 (36.07)                                        
 82 Suarez, Diego             91 Houston Swim Clu-GU  1:05.18    1:08.08  
     r:+0.74  31.20     1:08.08 (36.88)                                        
 83 Anderson, Benjamin        93 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    57.89Y   1:08.09  
     r:+0.71  31.56     1:08.09 (36.53)                                        
 84 Corbae, Paul              94 West Austin Aqua-ST  1:08.17    1:08.13  
     r:+0.69  31.50     1:08.13 (36.63)                                        
 85 Callahan, Taylor          92 Unattached-CT          57.64Y   1:08.17  
     r:+0.77  31.71     1:08.17 (36.46)                                        
 86 Tybur, Jonathan           96 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:08.28    1:08.19  
     r:+0.81  32.34     1:08.19 (35.85)                                        
 86 Van Allen, August         92 Washington Towns-IN  1:07.77    1:08.19  
     r:+0.70  32.12     1:08.19 (36.07)                                        
 88 Olson, Patrick            93 Jersey Wahoos-MA       57.79Y   1:08.25  
     r:+0.70  32.32     1:08.25 (35.93)                                        
 89 Byers, Maxwell            94 Edwardsville Ymc-OZ  1:07.47    1:08.26  
     r:+0.69  31.71     1:08.26 (36.55)                                        
 90 Lowe, Brett               91 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:07.00    1:08.28  
     r:+0.75  31.91     1:08.28 (36.37)                                        
 91 Le, Daniel                95 Blue Devil Swim-IL   1:05.88    1:08.30  
     r:+0.78  32.89     1:08.30 (35.41)                                        
 92 Dolgov, Dmitry            93 Dynamo Swim Team-OH  1:07.94    1:08.32  
     r:+0.78  32.83     1:08.32 (35.49)                                        
 93 Zucca, John               92 Hudson Explorer-LE   1:07.52    1:08.38  
     r:+0.72  31.46     1:08.38 (36.92)                                        
 94 Wong, Stanley             93 New York Sharks-MR     58.29Y   1:08.40  
     r:+0.69  31.15     1:08.40 (37.25)                                        
 95 Zelehowsky, Lucas         91 Lansing Cats-NI      1:07.63    1:08.41  
     r:+0.71  32.33     1:08.41 (36.08)                                        
 96 Styerwalt, Brian          92 Aces Swim Club-CO    1:07.73    1:08.42  
     r:+0.71  32.87     1:08.42 (35.55)                                        
 97 Schwarz, Larkin           92 Center Grove Aqu-IN    57.76Y   1:08.46  
     r:+0.65  31.57     1:08.46 (36.89)                                        
 98 Banks, Zechariah          93 Washington Towns-IN  1:06.99    1:08.48  
     r:+0.68  32.00     1:08.48 (36.48)                                        
 99 Fisher, Ryan              92 Club Wolverine-MI      58.68Y   1:08.51  
     r:+0.77  32.45     1:08.51 (36.06)                                        
100 Dimarco, Michael          92 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:07.37    1:08.57  
     r:+0.72  32.39     1:08.57 (36.18)                                        
101 Larson, Garrett           93 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    57.78Y   1:08.59  
     r:+0.78  32.14     1:08.59 (36.45)                                        
102 May, Eric                 93 North Jeffco Swi-CO  1:08.03    1:08.66  
     r:+0.71  31.60     1:08.66 (37.06)                                        
103 Cipolla, Christopher      91 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   1:07.55    1:08.68  
     r:+0.80  32.24     1:08.68 (36.44)                                        
104 Curvey, Trace             91 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ   1:07.51    1:08.69  
     r:+0.72  31.80     1:08.69 (36.89)                                        
105 Trebilcock, Gavin         93 Penguin Swimming-LE  1:07.25    1:08.70  
     r:+0.72  32.19     1:08.70 (36.51)                                        
106 Ballif, Greg              94 Cottonwood Heigh-UT  1:06.33    1:08.74  
     r:+0.80  31.97     1:08.74 (36.77)                                        
107 Fleming, Tyler            91 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    57.76Y   1:08.76  
     r:+0.80  32.44     1:08.76 (36.32)                                        
108 Oberlander, Kenji         92 Elite Swimming I-CA  1:07.41    1:08.77  
     r:+0.73  31.42     1:08.77 (37.35)                                        
109 Crockett, Sam             93 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:07.93    1:08.82  
     r:+0.70  32.14     1:08.82 (36.68)                                        
110 Burkard, Cody             93 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:08.20    1:08.85  
     r:+0.79  33.25     1:08.85 (35.60)                                        
111 Kim, Geon                 92 Mission Viejo Na-CA    57.18Y   1:08.90  
     r:+0.67  32.33     1:08.90 (36.57)                                        
111 Schmidt, Chad             92 Unattached-MA        1:07.71    1:08.90  
     r:+0.76  31.84     1:08.90 (37.06)                                        
111 Isobe, Rin                93 RallySport Aquat-CO  1:07.76    1:08.90  
     r:+0.64  31.45     1:08.90 (37.45)                                        
114 Stack, Michael            94 Fox Valley Swim-IL   1:07.50    1:08.95  
     r:+0.68  31.97     1:08.95 (36.98)                                        
115 Thomson, Daniel           93 Hinsdale Swim Cl-IL    58.42Y   1:08.97  
     r:+0.74  32.36     1:08.97 (36.61)                                        
116 Kubat, Colby              92 Des Moines Swimm-IA  1:07.43    1:08.99  
     r:+0.65  31.72     1:08.99 (37.27)                                        
117 Williamson, Maxwell       94 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:08.55    1:09.05  
     r:+0.73  32.55     1:09.05 (36.50)                                        
118 Noser, Kyle               92 DU Hilltoppers-CO      58.00Y   1:09.06  
     r:+0.72  32.41     1:09.06 (36.65)                                        
119 Mellos, Christian         94 Pointe Aquatics-MI   1:07.78    1:09.15  
     r:+0.67  31.69     1:09.15 (37.46)                                        
120 Bonack, Bryan             92 Falfins Swimming-CO  1:08.01    1:09.19  
     r:+0.73  32.51     1:09.19 (36.68)                                        
120 Meyers, Christopher       94 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  1:07.75    1:09.19  
     r:+0.77  33.11     1:09.19 (36.08)                                        
122 Wood, Jake                93 Power Aquatics-IN      58.29Y   1:09.21  
     r:+0.77  32.13     1:09.21 (37.08)                                        
123 Alleva, Joseph            94 Wave Aquatics-PN     1:07.66    1:09.33  
     r:+0.71  31.64     1:09.33 (37.69)                                        
124 Goss, James               95 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:08.78    1:09.41  
     r:+0.74  33.40     1:09.41 (36.01)                                        
125 Yong, Zachary             94 Orange County Wa-CA  1:08.58    1:09.66  
     r:+0.67  32.72     1:09.66 (36.94)                                        
126 Connor, Seth              93 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:08.07    1:09.75  
     r:+0.78  32.18     1:09.75 (37.57)                                        
127 Murphy, Keith             92 Cypress Fairbank-GU    57.24Y   1:09.93  
     r:+0.84  32.73     1:09.93 (37.20)                                        
128 Thai, Harrison            95 YMCA of the Foot-CA  1:08.50    1:10.00  
     r:+0.60  33.00     1:10.00 (37.00)                                        
129 Garcia, Asher             92 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  1:07.63    1:10.10  
     r:+0.71  32.73     1:10.10 (37.37)                                        
130 Rosenbaum, Ryan           94 Team Fla-FG          1:07.60    1:10.46  
     r:+0.69  32.53     1:10.46 (37.93)                                        
131 Sanborn, Byron            95 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    57.75Y   1:10.75  
     r:+0.75  32.19     1:10.75 (38.56)                                        
132 Abramyan, Frederick       94 YMCA of the Foot-CA    57.77Y   1:11.13  
     r:+0.62  32.59     1:11.13 (38.54)                                        
 -- Rabstejnek, Alan          94 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:07.36         DQ  
          r:+0.68                                                              
 -- Cartwright, Max           93 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:07.48         DQ  
          r:+0.76                                                              
 -- Kerns, Spencer            92 City of Mobile S-SE  1:06.82         DQ  
          r:+0.67                                                              
 -- McDermott, Daniel         92 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:08.28         DQ  
          r:+0.75                                                              
 -- McNamara, Matthew         94 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:06.56         DQ  
          r:+0.71                                                              
 -- Castelleja, Andy          94 Bakersfield Swim-CC  1:08.12         DQ  
          r:+0.72                                                              
 -- Ronda, Eric               94 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:06.70         NS  
 -- Whitbread, Fabian         92 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:06.60         NS  
 -- Carpenter, Chris          92 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  1:07.13        SCR  
 -- Nord, John                92 Lansing Cats-NI        57.67Y       SCR  
 -- Grey, Taylor              91 Green Mountain A-NE  1:05.99        SCR  
 -- Sung, Roy                 92 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:07.71        SCR  
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:07.31  07/30/2009 Christian Sprenger, AUS                    
    American: A 2:07.42  07/30/2009 Eric Shanteau, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 2:08.01  07/11/2009 Eric Shanteau, Longhorn Aquatic            
        Meet: M 2:14.35  08/09/2010 Christian Higgins, Wilton Y Wahoos         
 LC Junior A:   2:27.59                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Elliott, Matthew          92 Peoria Area Wate-IL  2:15.96    2:14.66   20  
     r:+0.70  30.37     1:05.00 (34.63)     1:39.70 (34.70)     2:14.66 (34.96)
  2 Gunn, Zachary             93 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:16.14    2:14.94   17  
     r:+0.73  30.88     1:05.00 (34.12)     1:39.91 (34.91)     2:14.94 (35.03)
  3 Miller, Cody              92 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:16.73    2:15.43   16  
     r:+0.71  30.27     1:04.72 (34.45)     1:39.42 (34.70)     2:15.43 (36.01)
  4 Higgins, Christian        93 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:14.35    2:15.67   15  
     r:+0.73  30.01     1:04.94 (34.93)     1:40.06 (35.12)     2:15.67 (35.61)
  5 Donkersgoed, Van          93 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:16.82    2:16.57   14  
     r:+0.74  32.13     1:05.91 (33.78)     1:41.73 (35.82)     2:16.57 (34.84)
  6 Stumph, Steven            94 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:17.30    2:16.82   13  
     r:+0.69  31.67     1:05.45 (33.78)     1:41.48 (36.03)     2:16.82 (35.34)
  7 Cordes, Kevin             93 Fox Valley Swim-IL   2:15.60    2:17.97   12  
     r:+0.70  30.44     1:04.94 (34.50)     1:40.91 (35.97)     2:17.97 (37.06)
  8 Licon, William            94 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:18.83    2:20.42   11  
     r:+0.71  31.43     1:06.52 (35.09)     1:42.75 (36.23)     2:20.42 (37.67)
Consolation Final
  9 Fink, Nicolas             93 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:19.68    2:19.10    9  
     r:+0.75  31.13     1:07.37 (36.24)     1:43.50 (36.13)     2:19.10 (35.60)
 10 Miller, Cameron           93 Michigan City Pi-IN  2:19.52    2:19.21    7  
     r:+0.73  31.52     1:07.77 (36.25)     1:44.22 (36.45)     2:19.21 (34.99)
 11 Hojnacki, Zachary         91 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:19.63    2:19.41    6  
     r:+0.71  31.37     1:06.98 (35.61)     1:43.29 (36.31)     2:19.41 (36.12)
 12 Hasler, Daniel            92 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:19.27    2:19.51    5  
     r:+0.87  31.23     1:06.93 (35.70)     1:43.10 (36.17)     2:19.51 (36.41)
 13 Meier, Brandon            92 College Area Swi-SI  2:18.90    2:19.72    4  
     r:+0.69  32.08     1:07.58 (35.50)     1:43.27 (35.69)     2:19.72 (36.45)
 14 Vance, Alexander          93 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:20.48    2:19.83    3  
     r:+0.70  31.56     1:06.58 (35.02)     1:42.99 (36.41)     2:19.83 (36.84)
 15 Eichel, Gabriel           94 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:20.37    2:21.54    2  
     r:+0.64  33.54     1:09.28 (35.74)     1:46.89 (37.61)     2:21.54 (34.65)
 16 Kalisz, Chase             94 North Baltimore-MD   2:20.58    2:21.64    1  
     r:+0.74  32.76     1:09.04 (36.28)     1:45.20 (36.16)     2:21.64 (36.44)
Bonus Final
 17 Ronda, Eric               94 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:20.83    2:20.17  
     r:+0.68  32.28     1:08.23 (35.95)     1:44.10 (35.87)     2:20.17 (36.07)
 18 Bentz, Joseph             96 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:21.18    2:20.48  
     r:+0.81  32.02     1:08.07 (36.05)     1:44.83 (36.76)     2:20.48 (35.65)
 19 Cartwright, Max           93 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:21.91    2:20.95  
     r:+0.75  32.45     1:08.23 (35.78)     1:44.56 (36.33)     2:20.95 (36.39)
 20 Young, William            93 YMCA of Western-NC   2:21.52    2:21.10  
     r:+0.70  32.75     1:07.76 (35.01)     1:44.99 (37.23)     2:21.10 (36.11)
 21 Seo, Young Tae            94 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:21.37    2:21.41  
     r:+0.66  32.15     1:08.03 (35.88)     1:44.86 (36.83)     2:21.41 (36.55)
 22 Bollerman, Brian          92 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:20.91    2:22.06  
     r:+0.67  32.35     1:08.19 (35.84)     1:45.13 (36.94)     2:22.06 (36.93)
 23 Holden, Eric              94 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:21.00    2:22.85  
     r:+0.74  32.56     1:09.13 (36.57)     1:46.23 (37.10)     2:22.85 (36.62)
 24 Turner, Jordan            92 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:21.53    2:23.06  
     r:+0.63  32.55     1:08.65 (36.10)     1:46.51 (37.86)     2:23.06 (36.55)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:07.31  07/30/2009 Christian Sprenger, AUS                    
    American: A 2:07.42  07/30/2009 Eric Shanteau, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 2:08.01  07/11/2009 Eric Shanteau, Longhorn Aquatic            
        Meet: M 2:14.35  08/09/2010 Christian Higgins, Wilton Y Wahoos         
 LC Junior A:   2:27.59                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Higgins, Christian        93 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:15.53    2:14.35M 
     r:+0.76  29.91     1:03.46 (33.55)     1:38.54 (35.08)     2:14.35 (35.81)
  2 Cordes, Kevin             93 Fox Valley Swim-IL   2:18.91    2:15.60  
     r:+0.68  30.25     1:04.18 (33.93)     1:39.41 (35.23)     2:15.60 (36.19)
  3 Elliott, Matthew          92 Peoria Area Wate-IL  2:14.67    2:15.96  
     r:+0.72  30.68     1:05.37 (34.69)     1:40.63 (35.26)     2:15.96 (35.33)
  4 Gunn, Zachary             93 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:16.92    2:16.14  
     r:+0.72  30.75     1:05.14 (34.39)     1:40.40 (35.26)     2:16.14 (35.74)
  5 Miller, Cody              92 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:14.91    2:16.73  
     r:+0.72  31.03     1:05.81 (34.78)     1:40.74 (34.93)     2:16.73 (35.99)
  6 Donkersgoed, Van          93 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:17.97    2:16.82  
     r:+0.74  30.92     1:05.58 (34.66)     1:40.55 (34.97)     2:16.82 (36.27)
  7 Stumph, Steven            94 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:19.69    2:17.30  
     r:+0.67  30.75     1:05.14 (34.39)     1:40.55 (35.41)     2:17.30 (36.75)
  8 Licon, William            94 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:22.31    2:18.83  
     r:+0.74  31.59     1:06.71 (35.12)     1:42.12 (35.41)     2:18.83 (36.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Meier, Brandon            92 College Area Swi-SI  2:19.96    2:18.90  
     r:+0.66  31.73     1:07.01 (35.28)     1:42.73 (35.72)     2:18.90 (36.17)
 10 Hommel, Robert            93 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:22.89    2:19.26  
     r:+0.69  32.41     1:06.60 (34.19)     1:43.43 (36.83)     2:19.26 (35.83)
 11 Hasler, Daniel            92 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:22.27    2:19.27  
     r:+0.82  30.93     1:06.20 (35.27)     1:42.47 (36.27)     2:19.27 (36.80)
 12 Miller, Cameron           93 Michigan City Pi-IN  2:22.82    2:19.52  
     r:+0.70  31.92     1:07.16 (35.24)     1:44.51 (37.35)     2:19.52 (35.01)
 13 Hojnacki, Zachary         91 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:23.81    2:19.63  
     r:+0.71  31.28     1:06.28 (35.00)     1:42.16 (35.88)     2:19.63 (37.47)
 14 Fink, Nicolas             93 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:24.66    2:19.68  
     r:+0.76  30.74     1:06.20 (35.46)     1:43.33 (37.13)     2:19.68 (36.35)
 15 Eichel, Gabriel           94 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:24.13    2:20.37  
     r:+0.62  31.83     1:07.68 (35.85)     1:44.00 (36.32)     2:20.37 (36.37)
 16 Vance, Alexander          93 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:22.78    2:20.48  
     r:+0.68  31.76     1:07.00 (35.24)     1:43.09 (36.09)     2:20.48 (37.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kalisz, Chase             94 North Baltimore-MD   2:24.04    2:20.58  
     r:+0.72  32.56     1:07.60 (35.04)     1:44.08 (36.48)     2:20.58 (36.50)
 18 Ronda, Eric               94 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:22.02    2:20.83  
     r:+0.70  31.90     1:07.26 (35.36)     1:43.73 (36.47)     2:20.83 (37.10)
 19 Bollerman, Brian          92 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:24.27    2:20.91  
     r:+0.67  32.21     1:07.63 (35.42)     1:44.01 (36.38)     2:20.91 (36.90)
 20 Holden, Eric              94 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:24.46    2:21.00  
     r:+0.74  31.81     1:07.75 (35.94)     1:44.32 (36.57)     2:21.00 (36.68)
 21 Bentz, Joseph             96 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:23.03    2:21.18  
     r:+0.77  31.92     1:07.99 (36.07)     1:45.30 (37.31)     2:21.18 (35.88)
 22 Seo, Young Tae            94 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:23.20    2:21.37  
     r:+0.62  32.01     1:07.50 (35.49)     1:44.31 (36.81)     2:21.37 (37.06)
 23 Young, William            93 YMCA of Western-NC   2:21.37    2:21.52  
     r:+0.73  31.73     1:07.22 (35.49)     1:44.29 (37.07)     2:21.52 (37.23)
 24 Turner, Jordan            92 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:26.26    2:21.53  
     r:+0.66  31.44     1:07.82 (36.38)     1:44.54 (36.72)     2:21.53 (36.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Cartwright, Max           93 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:24.36    2:21.91  
     r:+0.70  31.61     1:07.52 (35.91)     1:44.44 (36.92)     2:21.91 (37.47)
 26 Lierley, Zachary          94 Mount Pleasant S-SC  2:24.74    2:22.00  
     r:+0.76  32.42     1:07.94 (35.52)     1:44.60 (36.66)     2:22.00 (37.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Rabstejnek, Alan          94 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:26.09    2:22.13  
     r:+0.67  31.64     1:07.21 (35.57)     1:43.85 (36.64)     2:22.13 (38.28)
 28 Olson, Patrick            93 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:07.48Y   2:22.21  
     r:+0.69  32.46     1:08.33 (35.87)     1:45.01 (36.68)     2:22.21 (37.20)
 28 McNamara, Matthew         94 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:23.26    2:22.21  
     r:+0.73  31.81     1:07.68 (35.87)     1:44.48 (36.80)     2:22.21 (37.73)
 30 Crosby, Gage              94 Razorback Aquati-AR  2:23.82    2:22.22  
     r:+0.71  32.63     1:07.68 (35.05)     1:44.91 (37.23)     2:22.22 (37.31)
 31 Stuy, John                92 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:22.87    2:22.63  
     r:+0.71  32.52     1:07.08 (34.56)     1:44.84 (37.76)     2:22.63 (37.79)
 32 Bray, Addison             93 Terre Haute Torp-IN  2:24.38    2:22.73  
     r:+0.84  31.97     1:07.87 (35.90)     1:44.67 (36.80)     2:22.73 (38.06)
 33 Speese, David             93 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:04.91Y   2:22.79  
     r:+0.73  31.86     1:08.28 (36.42)     1:45.39 (37.11)     2:22.79 (37.40)
 34 Power, Robert             91 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:23.87    2:23.01  
     r:+0.70  31.49     1:07.14 (35.65)     1:44.45 (37.31)     2:23.01 (38.56)
 35 McDermott, Daniel         92 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:26.39    2:23.03  
     r:+0.73  33.11     1:08.46 (35.35)     1:46.59 (38.13)     2:23.03 (36.44)
 36 Rooker, Gabriel           94 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:25.61    2:23.13  
     r:+0.65  32.52     1:09.28 (36.76)     1:45.73 (36.45)     2:23.13 (37.40)
 37 Hurwitz, Cole             94 The Dolphins-OR      2:25.05    2:23.14  
     r:+0.70  32.84     1:09.39 (36.55)     1:46.15 (36.76)     2:23.14 (36.99)
 38 Nosbisch, Luke            92 Jewish Community-AM  2:23.78    2:23.23  
     r:+0.68  32.16     1:08.78 (36.62)     1:46.16 (37.38)     2:23.23 (37.07)
 39 Carbone, Christian        94 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:25.06    2:23.56  
     r:+0.70  33.05     1:09.38 (36.33)     1:45.95 (36.57)     2:23.56 (37.61)
 40 Braun, Andrew             92 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:23.57    2:23.57  
     r:+0.76  32.01     1:07.88 (35.87)     1:45.15 (37.27)     2:23.57 (38.42)
 41 Ogren, Curtis             96 Unattached-PC        2:26.83    2:23.66  
     r:+0.79  32.23     1:08.01 (35.78)     1:45.30 (37.29)     2:23.66 (38.36)
 41 Dong, Christopher         94 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:26.63    2:23.66  
     r:+0.82  32.77     1:08.95 (36.18)     1:45.71 (36.76)     2:23.66 (37.95)
 43 Franke, Cameron           93 Davis Aquadarts-SN   2:06.27Y   2:23.69  
     r:+0.73  32.41     1:08.45 (36.04)     1:45.14 (36.69)     2:23.69 (38.55)
 44 Cefalo, Harrison          92 Red Bank YMCA-NJ     2:22.96    2:23.79  
     r:+0.73  31.74     1:07.63 (35.89)     1:45.33 (37.70)     2:23.79 (38.46)
 45 Stone, David              91 Wausau Tide-WI       2:18.56    2:23.87  
     r:+0.72  31.49     1:07.53 (36.04)     1:45.03 (37.50)     2:23.87 (38.84)
 46 Corbae, Paul              94 West Austin Aqua-ST  2:23.75    2:24.11  
     r:+0.63  32.32     1:09.55 (37.23)     1:46.81 (37.26)     2:24.11 (37.30)
 47 Ruata, Alexander          93 Cypress Fairbank-GU  2:02.95Y   2:24.15  
     r:+0.74  31.84     1:08.20 (36.36)     1:45.51 (37.31)     2:24.15 (38.64)
 48 Malone, Andrew            93 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:29.10    2:24.16  
     r:+0.77  31.85     1:08.67 (36.82)     1:46.53 (37.86)     2:24.16 (37.63)
 49 Dwyer, Connor             94 Longmont Swim Cl-CO  2:26.68    2:24.18  
     r:+0.69  32.11     1:06.72 (34.61)     1:45.02 (38.30)     2:24.18 (39.16)
 50 Yu, Kyle                  94 First Colony Swi-GU  2:25.73    2:24.35  
     r:+0.67  32.45     1:08.87 (36.42)     1:45.81 (36.94)     2:24.35 (38.54)
 51 Onken, Derek              93 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:25.47    2:24.67  
     r:+0.68  34.08     1:09.67 (35.59)     1:47.92 (38.25)     2:24.67 (36.75)
 52 McClintock, Brian         92 Stingrays-GA         2:27.02    2:24.71  
     r:+0.74  32.30     1:09.40 (37.10)     1:47.20 (37.80)     2:24.71 (37.51)
 53 Cipolla, Christopher      91 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:24.08    2:24.73  
     r:+0.84  32.74     1:09.29 (36.55)     1:46.82 (37.53)     2:24.73 (37.91)
 54 Stevenson, Tyler          92 Newburgh Sea Cre-IN  2:23.91    2:24.74  
     r:+0.62  31.45     1:07.06 (35.61)     1:44.29 (37.23)     2:24.74 (40.45)
 55 Tybur, Jonathan           96 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:27.45    2:24.84  
     r:+0.74  32.26     1:09.84 (37.58)     1:47.01 (37.17)     2:24.84 (37.83)
 56 Bronnenberg, Cody         92 Panama City Swim-SE  2:28.42    2:25.30  
     r:+0.72  31.75     1:08.61 (36.86)     1:46.46 (37.85)     2:25.30 (38.84)
 57 Kauffman, Jared           93 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:26.33    2:25.50  
     r:+0.74  32.21     1:09.11 (36.90)     1:47.15 (38.04)     2:25.50 (38.35)
 58 Maher, Connor             93 Hamden-No.Haven-CT   2:24.12    2:25.52  
     r:+0.68  32.80     1:09.56 (36.76)     1:47.01 (37.45)     2:25.52 (38.51)
 59 Tuten, Caleb              93 York YMCA-MA         2:27.34    2:25.54  
     r:+0.69  33.55     1:11.24 (37.69)     1:48.55 (37.31)     2:25.54 (36.99)
 59 McCormick, Michael        93 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:25.13    2:25.54  
     r:+0.74  33.68     1:10.90 (37.22)     1:47.71 (36.81)     2:25.54 (37.83)
 61 Dolgov, Dmitry            93 Dynamo Swim Team-OH  2:23.48    2:25.73  
     r:+0.80  32.42     1:09.32 (36.90)     1:47.37 (38.05)     2:25.73 (38.36)
 62 Angeles, Andrew           93 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:26.14    2:25.93  
     r:+0.60  32.67     1:08.90 (36.23)     1:47.60 (38.70)     2:25.93 (38.33)
 63 Signorin, Connor          92 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:27.46    2:25.95  
     r:+0.75  32.98     1:09.88 (36.90)     1:47.43 (37.55)     2:25.95 (38.52)
 64 Stevens, Zachary          95 Puma Aquatic Tea-CA  2:26.14    2:26.03  
     r:+0.63  32.94     1:10.14 (37.20)     1:48.70 (38.56)     2:26.03 (37.33)
 65 Fisher, Ryan              92 Club Wolverine-MI    2:27.54    2:26.30  
     r:+0.78  33.56     1:10.95 (37.39)     1:49.35 (38.40)     2:26.30 (36.95)
 66 Lait, Jonathan            92 Team Santa Monic-CA  2:23.49    2:26.32  
     r:+0.74  32.73     1:09.90 (37.17)     1:47.55 (37.65)     2:26.32 (38.77)
 67 Leon, Christopher         93 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:26.41    2:26.44  
     r:+0.70  32.78     1:08.52 (35.74)     1:47.65 (39.13)     2:26.44 (38.79)
 68 Peavey, Griffin           92 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:23.19    2:26.46  
     r:+0.74  32.85     1:08.79 (35.94)     1:47.69 (38.90)     2:26.46 (38.77)
 69 Marshall, Lucas           94 Multnomah Athlet-OR  2:26.41    2:26.57  
     r:+0.70  32.46     1:09.45 (36.99)     1:47.75 (38.30)     2:26.57 (38.82)
 69 Conners, Cameron          92 Huntsville Swim-SE   2:23.77    2:26.57  
     r:+0.71  32.23     1:08.63 (36.40)     1:47.11 (38.48)     2:26.57 (39.46)
 71 Boliek, Charles           92 Team Greenville-SC   2:26.13    2:26.68  
     r:+0.75  33.76     1:10.20 (36.44)     1:48.87 (38.67)     2:26.68 (37.81)
 72 Korman, Matthew           92 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:26.58    2:26.73  
     r:+0.77  33.40     1:10.92 (37.52)     1:48.82 (37.90)     2:26.73 (37.91)
 73 Isobe, Rin                93 RallySport Aquat-CO  2:23.22    2:26.81  
     r:+0.65  32.59     1:09.53 (36.94)     1:47.12 (37.59)     2:26.81 (39.69)
 74 Wohlrab, Kurt             94 Sandhills Sand S-NC  2:27.65    2:26.86  
     r:+0.69  31.94     1:08.04 (36.10)     1:46.88 (38.84)     2:26.86 (39.98)
 75 Whitbread, Fabian         92 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:19.34    2:26.87  
     r:+0.72  32.04     1:08.64 (36.60)     1:47.12 (38.48)     2:26.87 (39.75)
 76 Van Allen, August         92 Washington Towns-IN  2:28.01    2:26.89  
     r:+0.74  32.46     1:10.04 (37.58)     1:48.18 (38.14)     2:26.89 (38.71)
 77 Goldfarb, Ethan           92 Fort Worth Area-NT   2:03.88Y   2:27.01  
     r:+0.80  32.14     1:09.40 (37.26)     1:47.88 (38.48)     2:27.01 (39.13)
 78 Haigh, Jason              92 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:05.04Y   2:27.11  
     r:+0.71  32.21     1:08.57 (36.36)     1:47.47 (38.90)     2:27.11 (39.64)
 79 Heymann, Andrew           93 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  2:06.28Y   2:27.19  
     r:+0.68  32.63     1:09.88 (37.25)     1:47.94 (38.06)     2:27.19 (39.25)
 79 Dimarco, Michael          92 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:05.93Y   2:27.19  
     r:+0.74  32.21     1:08.64 (36.43)     1:47.26 (38.62)     2:27.19 (39.93)
 81 Sipowski, Kameron         93 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:24.48    2:27.20  
     r:+0.65  33.31     1:09.21 (35.90)     1:48.32 (39.11)     2:27.20 (38.88)
 82 Byers, Maxwell            94 Edwardsville Ymc-OZ  2:25.80    2:27.40  
     r:+0.70  33.12     1:10.43 (37.31)     1:48.37 (37.94)     2:27.40 (39.03)
 83 Guyler, Mark              92 Tigard Tualatin-OR   2:26.71    2:27.42  
     r:+0.72  33.61     1:10.32 (36.71)     1:48.64 (38.32)     2:27.42 (38.78)
 84 Sosinsky, Liam            95 StingRay Swim Cl-PN  2:26.60    2:27.44  
     r:+0.73  31.45     1:08.56 (37.11)     1:47.97 (39.41)     2:27.44 (39.47)
 85 Galerneau, Kevin          92 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:27.04    2:27.50  
     r:+0.63  32.86     1:09.93 (37.07)     1:48.23 (38.30)     2:27.50 (39.27)
 85 Sullivan, Sean            93 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.45Y   2:27.50  
     r:+0.68  32.82     1:09.63 (36.81)     1:47.89 (38.26)     2:27.50 (39.61)
 87 Rosenbaum, Ryan           94 Team Fla-FG          2:05.27Y   2:27.55  
     r:+0.69  33.21     1:11.01 (37.80)     1:49.59 (38.58)     2:27.55 (37.96)
 88 Arakelian, Nick           96 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:26.22    2:27.82  
     r:+0.76  33.39     1:10.38 (36.99)     1:48.75 (38.37)     2:27.82 (39.07)
 89 Goss, James               95 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:27.27    2:27.83  
     r:+0.68  33.72     1:10.95 (37.23)     1:49.71 (38.76)     2:27.83 (38.12)
 90 May, Eric                 93 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:23.98    2:27.96  
     r:+0.76  32.64     1:09.41 (36.77)     1:47.92 (38.51)     2:27.96 (40.04)
 91 Lowe, Brett               91 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:26.44    2:28.14  
     r:+0.75  32.97     1:10.40 (37.43)     1:48.81 (38.41)     2:28.14 (39.33)
 92 Lamb, Joshua              95 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:26.92    2:28.22  
     r:+0.79  33.32     1:11.14 (37.82)     1:49.18 (38.04)     2:28.22 (39.04)
 93 Kim, Geon                 92 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:28.17    2:28.38  
     r:+0.68  33.64     1:11.49 (37.85)     1:49.55 (38.06)     2:28.38 (38.83)
 94 Price, Cameron            92 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:24.92    2:28.42  
     r:+0.68  33.45     1:10.92 (37.47)     1:49.12 (38.20)     2:28.42 (39.30)
 95 Von Moltke, Konrad        92 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:27.81    2:28.54  
     r:+0.62  32.98     1:09.65 (36.67)     1:48.11 (38.46)     2:28.54 (40.43)
 96 Burkard, Cody             93 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:25.81    2:28.74  
     r:+0.74  33.07     1:10.63 (37.56)     1:49.64 (39.01)     2:28.74 (39.10)
 97 Duffy, Colin              93 Ccat Swimming-CA     2:26.30    2:28.75  
     r:+0.81  33.38     1:10.98 (37.60)     1:49.56 (38.58)     2:28.75 (39.19)
 97 Pigot, Diguan             94 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  2:28.05    2:28.75  
     r:+0.69  32.71     1:09.24 (36.53)     1:49.00 (39.76)     2:28.75 (39.75)
 97 Santoro, John             94 New Canaan YMCA-CT   2:27.15    2:28.75  
     r:+0.73  33.91     1:10.31 (36.40)     1:49.99 (39.68)     2:28.75 (38.76)
100 Aakhus, Randy             92 Bakersfield Swim-CC  2:05.26Y   2:28.79  
     r:+0.86  34.55     1:10.62 (36.07)     1:50.18 (39.56)     2:28.79 (38.61)
101 Head, Carter              93 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  2:26.73    2:28.88  
     r:+0.66  33.58     1:10.49 (36.91)     1:49.44 (38.95)     2:28.88 (39.44)
102 Jean, Tyler               92 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:28.89    2:28.94  
     r:+0.67  32.50     1:09.54 (37.04)     1:48.74 (39.20)     2:28.94 (40.20)
103 Stroethoff, Matthan       92 Missoula Aquatic-MT  2:25.90    2:29.03  
     r:+0.78  32.02     1:09.22 (37.20)     1:48.33 (39.11)     2:29.03 (40.70)
104 Crockett, Sam             93 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:27.56    2:29.21  
     r:+0.66  33.69     1:10.85 (37.16)     1:49.62 (38.77)     2:29.21 (39.59)
105 Bonack, Bryan             92 Falfins Swimming-CO  2:27.65    2:29.24  
     r:+0.72  33.94     1:10.87 (36.93)     1:50.64 (39.77)     2:29.24 (38.60)
106 Mackle, Michael           94 Rancho San Diegu-SI  2:29.34    2:29.41  
     r:+0.63  33.85     1:10.90 (37.05)     1:49.51 (38.61)     2:29.41 (39.90)
107 Daniels, Joseph           94 Fort Worth Area-NT   2:27.74    2:29.46  
     r:+0.67  33.53     1:10.92 (37.39)     1:49.95 (39.03)     2:29.46 (39.51)
108 Yeager, Christian         94 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.47    2:29.65  
     r:+0.72  32.99     1:10.88 (37.89)     1:49.63 (38.75)     2:29.65 (40.02)
109 Meyers, Christopher       94 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  2:27.75    2:30.02  
     r:+0.79  33.16     1:10.92 (37.76)     1:49.96 (39.04)     2:30.02 (40.06)
110 Zucca, John               92 Hudson Explorer-LE   2:27.61    2:30.09  
     r:+0.71  31.80     1:09.53 (37.73)     1:49.24 (39.71)     2:30.09 (40.85)
111 Le, Daniel                95 Blue Devil Swim-IL   2:27.37    2:30.17  
     r:+0.75  32.85     1:11.13 (38.28)     1:49.97 (38.84)     2:30.17 (40.20)
112 Banks, Zechariah          93 Washington Towns-IN  2:29.19    2:30.37  
     r:+0.69  34.10     1:10.75 (36.65)     1:50.11 (39.36)     2:30.37 (40.26)
113 Connor, Seth              93 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:26.90    2:30.72  
     r:+0.80  32.01     1:09.44 (37.43)     1:49.11 (39.67)     2:30.72 (41.61)
114 Thomas, Robert            95 Lost Creek Aquat-ST  2:26.43    2:30.73  
     r:+0.73  33.92     1:11.31 (37.39)     1:50.09 (38.78)     2:30.73 (40.64)
115 Hatanaka, Brandon         93 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  2:07.38Y   2:30.77  
     r:+0.72  34.64     1:12.86 (38.22)     1:51.63 (38.77)     2:30.77 (39.14)
116 Fine, Daniel              93 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:07.49Y   2:30.83  
     r:+0.76  31.37     1:08.76 (37.39)     1:49.20 (40.44)     2:30.83 (41.63)
116 Sanborn, Byron            95 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:28.13    2:30.83  
     r:+0.69  32.96     1:09.97 (37.01)     1:49.89 (39.92)     2:30.83 (40.94)
118 Yong, Zachary             94 Orange County Wa-CA  2:27.51    2:30.95  
     r:+0.67  33.88     1:12.59 (38.71)     1:51.45 (38.86)     2:30.95 (39.50)
119 Davis, Forrest            94 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:27.05    2:31.35  
     r:+0.83  34.87     1:11.97 (37.10)     1:51.55 (39.58)     2:31.35 (39.80)
120 Noser, Kyle               92 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:04.25Y   2:31.50  
     r:+0.72  34.12     1:11.94 (37.82)     1:51.07 (39.13)     2:31.50 (40.43)
121 Cottingham, Richard       93 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:23.62    2:31.55  
     r:+0.71  32.86     1:10.16 (37.30)     1:49.68 (39.52)     2:31.55 (41.87)
122 Trebilcock, Gavin         93 Penguin Swimming-LE  2:26.23    2:31.79  
     r:+0.72  32.68     1:10.50 (37.82)     1:50.36 (39.86)     2:31.79 (41.43)
123 Wood, Jake                93 Power Aquatics-IN    2:06.11Y   2:31.86  
     r:+0.79  32.73     1:09.98 (37.25)     1:49.66 (39.68)     2:31.86 (42.20)
124 Kubat, Colby              92 Des Moines Swimm-IA  2:27.80    2:31.91  
     r:+0.62  32.51     1:10.33 (37.82)     1:50.30 (39.97)     2:31.91 (41.61)
125 Oberlander, Kenji         92 Elite Swimming I-CA  2:27.52    2:32.04  
     r:+0.71  32.92     1:10.31 (37.39)     1:51.10 (40.79)     2:32.04 (40.94)
126 Kerns, Spencer            92 City of Mobile S-SE  2:27.60    2:32.59  
     r:+0.63  33.28     1:11.49 (38.21)     1:50.66 (39.17)     2:32.59 (41.93)
127 Mellos, Christian         94 Pointe Aquatics-MI   2:28.43    2:32.85  
     r:+0.69  32.84     1:09.70 (36.86)     1:49.20 (39.50)     2:32.85 (43.65)
128 Suarez, Diego             91 Houston Swim Clu-GU  2:24.59    2:33.42  
     r:+0.79  34.37     1:12.45 (38.08)     1:53.22 (40.77)     2:33.42 (40.20)
129 Thai, Harrison            95 YMCA of the Foot-CA  2:29.30    2:34.17  
     r:+0.61  34.21     1:12.41 (38.20)     1:52.66 (40.25)     2:34.17 (41.51)
 -- Reimon, Andrew            93 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:27.82         DQ  
          r:+0.66                                                              
 -- Williamson, Maxwell       94 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:25.60         DQ  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 -- Grey, Taylor              91 Green Mountain A-NE  2:23.93         NS  
 -- Ehrman, Joshua            95 Club Wolverine-MI    2:27.13        SCR  
 -- Gibson, Harrison          92 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  2:20.36        SCR  
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 49.82  08/01/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                          
    American: A 49.82  08/01/2009 Michael Phelps, USA, North Baltimore         
   U.S. Open: O 50.22  07/09/2009 Michael Phelps, North Baltimore              
        Meet: M 53.31  08/12/2009 Neil O'Halloran, Tualatin Hills S            
 LC Junior A:   57.39                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Stubblefield, Seth        93 City of Plano Sw-NT    54.92      54.51   20  
     r:+0.68  25.67       54.51 (28.84)                                        
  2 Vanswol, Kyler            91 North Aquatics C-IL    54.58      54.56   17  
     r:+0.75  26.31       54.56 (28.25)                                        
  3 Darmody, Kevin            93 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    55.07      54.65   16  
     r:+0.70  26.11       54.65 (28.54)                                        
  4 Hamilton, William         92 Great Lakes Aqua-MI    54.84      54.83   15  
     r:+0.70  25.47       54.83 (29.36)                                        
  5 Bloch, Chase              91 Class Aquatics-CA      54.94      54.98   14  
     r:+0.67  25.72       54.98 (29.26)                                        
  6 Messerschmidt, Tyler      92 YMCA Westside Si-AZ    55.13      55.21   13  
     r:+0.77  25.81       55.21 (29.40)                                        
  7 O'Halloran, Neil          93 Tualatin Hills S-OR    55.01      55.23   12  
     r:+0.75  26.79       55.23 (28.44)                                        
  8 Glavich, Dominick         93 YMCA of the Tria-NC    54.92      55.27   11  
     r:+0.67  26.00       55.27 (29.27)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Allen, Coleman            93 Spokane Area Swi-IE    55.51      55.15    9  
     r:+0.70  25.72       55.15 (29.43)                                        
 10 Ellis, Matthew            93 Una Cat-FL/CAT         55.20      55.19    7  
     r:+0.78  25.89       55.19 (29.30)                                        
 11 Dugan, Michael            92 Albany Starfish-AD     55.57      55.28    6  
     r:+0.78  25.84       55.28 (29.44)                                        
 12 Gutierrez, Longyuan       95 Cottonwood Heigh-UT    55.42      55.40    5  
     r:+0.82  25.96       55.40 (29.44)                                        
 13 Lierley, Jonathan         92 Mount Pleasant S-SC    55.82      55.82    3.5
     r:+0.71  25.97       55.82 (29.85)                                        
 13 Umbach, Gray              94 The Woodlands Sw-GU    55.67      55.82    3.5
     r:+0.72  26.09       55.82 (29.73)                                        
 15 Behrens, Kevin            92 Munster Swim Clu-IN    55.67      55.85    2  
     r:+0.74  26.67       55.85 (29.18)                                        
 16 Bubb, Ryan                92 Heartland Aquati-MW    55.42      56.45    1  
     r:+0.77  25.72       56.45 (30.73)                                        
Bonus Final
 17 Scheaffer, Chris          95 Santa Clara Swim-PC    56.03      55.82  
     r:+0.70  26.26       55.82 (29.56)                                        
 18 Jorgensen, Adam           93 California Capit-SN    56.22      56.03  
     r:+0.71  26.36       56.03 (29.67)                                        
 19 Brumm, Peter              94 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    56.06      56.19  
     r:+0.77  26.13       56.19 (30.06)                                        
 20 Cooper, James             93 The Woodlands Sw-GU    56.31      56.22  
     r:+0.74  26.41       56.22 (29.81)                                        
 21 Firmansyah, Alwin         93 Cerritos Aquatic-CA    56.30      56.30  
     r:+0.61  27.44       56.30 (28.86)                                        
 22 Browning, Evan            93 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    55.95      56.45  
     r:+0.78  26.02       56.45 (30.43)                                        
 23 Smith, Clark              95 Denver Swim Acad-CO    56.41      56.54  
     r:+0.68  26.74       56.54 (29.80)                                        
 24 Lane, John                93 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    56.14      56.76  
     r:+0.76  26.30       56.76 (30.46)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Debaugh, Jonathan         93 The Woodlands Sw-GU    56.44      55.77  
     r:+0.69  26.42       55.77 (29.35)                                        
  2 Lentz, Tyler              92 Central Wisconsi-WI    56.44      56.37  
     r:+0.70  26.21       56.37 (30.16)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 49.82  08/01/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                          
    American: A 49.82  08/01/2009 Michael Phelps, USA, North Baltimore         
   U.S. Open: O 50.22  07/09/2009 Michael Phelps, North Baltimore              
        Meet: M 53.31  08/12/2009 Neil O'Halloran, Tualatin Hills S            
 LC Junior A:   57.39                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vanswol, Kyler            91 North Aquatics C-IL    54.29      54.58  
     r:+0.74  25.48       54.58 (29.10)                                        
  2 Hamilton, William         92 Great Lakes Aqua-MI    54.81      54.84  
     r:+0.66  25.40       54.84 (29.44)                                        
  3 Glavich, Dominick         93 YMCA of the Tria-NC    55.15      54.92  
     r:+0.66  25.90       54.92 (29.02)                                        
  3 Stubblefield, Seth        93 City of Plano Sw-NT    55.86      54.92  
     r:+0.67  25.61       54.92 (29.31)                                        
  5 Bloch, Chase              91 Class Aquatics-CA      54.27      54.94  
     r:+0.70  25.66       54.94 (29.28)                                        
  6 O'Halloran, Neil          93 Tualatin Hills S-OR    53.31      55.01  
     r:+0.71  25.90       55.01 (29.11)                                        
  7 Darmody, Kevin            93 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    56.52      55.07  
     r:+0.72  26.18       55.07 (28.89)                                        
  8 Messerschmidt, Tyler      92 YMCA Westside Si-AZ    55.72      55.13  
     r:+0.76  25.57       55.13 (29.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ellis, Matthew            93 Una Cat-FL/CAT         54.48      55.20  
     r:+0.83  25.83       55.20 (29.37)                                        
 10 Gutierrez, Longyuan       95 Cottonwood Heigh-UT    55.92      55.42  
     r:+0.81  26.60       55.42 (28.82)                                        
 10 Bubb, Ryan                92 Heartland Aquati-MW    54.93      55.42  
     r:+0.78  25.78       55.42 (29.64)                                        
 12 Allen, Coleman            93 Spokane Area Swi-IE    57.14      55.51  
     r:+0.71  25.90       55.51 (29.61)                                        
 13 Dugan, Michael            92 Albany Starfish-AD     55.87      55.57  
     r:+0.80  27.18       55.57 (28.39)                                        
 14 Umbach, Gray              94 The Woodlands Sw-GU    55.19      55.67  
     r:+0.75  25.90       55.67 (29.77)                                        
 14 Behrens, Kevin            92 Munster Swim Clu-IN    53.58      55.67  
     r:+0.73  25.96       55.67 (29.71)                                        
 16 Lierley, Jonathan         92 Mount Pleasant S-SC    56.55      55.82  
     r:+0.70  25.71       55.82 (30.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Browning, Evan            93 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    56.03      55.95  
     r:+0.77  26.97       55.95 (28.98)                                        
 18 Scheaffer, Chris          95 Santa Clara Swim-PC    49.86Y     56.03  
     r:+0.70  25.93       56.03 (30.10)                                        
 19 Brumm, Peter              94 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    55.78      56.06  
     r:+0.76  25.79       56.06 (30.27)                                        
 20 Lane, John                93 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    54.46      56.14  
     r:+0.73  26.14       56.14 (30.00)                                        
 21 Jorgensen, Adam           93 California Capit-SN    56.22      56.22  
     r:+0.72  26.56       56.22 (29.66)                                        
 22 Firmansyah, Alwin         93 Cerritos Aquatic-CA    56.71      56.30  
     r:+0.58  26.49       56.30 (29.81)                                        
 23 Cooper, James             93 The Woodlands Sw-GU    55.68      56.31  
     r:+0.76  25.85       56.31 (30.46)                                        
 24 Smith, Clark              95 Denver Swim Acad-CO    57.30      56.41  
     r:+0.70  26.56       56.41 (29.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Miller, Cody              92 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    57.38      56.42  
     r:+0.72  26.92       56.42 (29.50)                                        
 26 Debaugh, Jonathan         93 The Woodlands Sw-GU    57.30      56.44  
     r:+0.72  26.89       56.44 (29.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lentz, Tyler              92 Central Wisconsi-WI    56.97      56.44  
     r:+0.69  26.20       56.44 (30.24)                                        
 28 Armstrong, David          92 Class Aquatics-CA      49.25Y     56.53  
     r:+0.67  25.96       56.53 (30.57)                                        
 28 Wolf, Dylan               93 Desert Storm Swi-CA    57.17      56.53  
     r:+0.72  26.64       56.53 (29.89)                                        
 30 Crabb, James              93 Curl Burke Swim-PV     49.44Y     56.55  
     r:+0.73  26.36       56.55 (30.19)                                        
 31 McGough, Jacob            92 Clovis Swim Club-CC    56.37      56.58  
     r:+0.71  25.98       56.58 (30.60)                                        
 32 Prenot, Joshua            93 Santa Maria Swim-CA    57.48      56.60  
     r:+0.80  26.79       56.60 (29.81)                                        
 33 Teduits, Andrew           93 Badger Aquatics-WI     50.27Y     56.65  
     r:+0.72  25.98       56.65 (30.67)                                        
 34 Wilson, James             92 Suburban Seahawk-MA    56.33      56.66  
     r:+0.65  26.12       56.66 (30.54)                                        
 35 Hamilton, Colin           92 Bolles School Sh-FL    57.25      56.70  
     r:+0.75  26.77       56.70 (29.93)                                        
 36 Jakl, David               93 Swim Pasadena-CA       50.29Y     56.71  
     r:+0.66  26.69       56.71 (30.02)                                        
 36 Ingraham, David           92 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     48.92Y     56.71  
     r:+0.70  26.20       56.71 (30.51)                                        
 38 Moreno, Felipe            91 Una Nca-SI             58.01      56.75  
     r:+0.71  27.90       56.75 (28.85)                                        
 39 Yunker, Andrew            94 Flint 'y' Falcon-MI    56.64      56.76  
     r:+0.70  27.02       56.76 (29.74)                                        
 40 Torres, Andrew            94 North Jeffco Swi-CO    50.27Y     56.80  
     r:+0.69  27.78       56.80 (29.02)                                        
 40 Lazris, Michael           92 Columbia Aquatic-MD    49.73Y     56.80  
     r:+0.73  26.63       56.80 (30.17)                                        
 42 Myers, Patrick            93 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    56.98      56.82  
     r:+0.68  26.65       56.82 (30.17)                                        
 43 Domagala, Michael         95 Una Agua-MR            57.75      56.84  
     r:+0.75  26.27       56.84 (30.57)                                        
 44 Ryan, Shane               94 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    50.01Y     56.89  
     r:+0.71  26.45       56.89 (30.44)                                        
 45 Kelley, Broderick         93 Jewish Community-AM    57.25      56.90  
     r:+0.72  26.55       56.90 (30.35)                                        
 46 Arata, Ryan               94 Falfins Swimming-CO    50.14Y     56.94  
     r:+0.74  26.46       56.94 (30.48)                                        
 47 Hurley, Donald            92 Fergus Falls Fly-MN    50.16Y     56.96  
     r:+0.67  26.23       56.96 (30.73)                                        
 48 Meldon, Michael           92 SwimStrongsville-LE    51.15Y     57.06  
     r:+0.68  25.95       57.06 (31.11)                                        
 48 Clark, Cole               91 Parkland Aquatic-MA    50.29Y     57.06  
     r:+0.71  27.10       57.06 (29.96)                                        
 50 Mozdzen, Matthew          92 Gold Medal Swim-AZ     56.93      57.11  
     r:+0.61  27.13       57.11 (29.98)                                        
 50 Glanda, Justin            92 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    56.51      57.11  
     r:+0.71  26.69       57.11 (30.42)                                        
 52 Elliott, Reid             94 West Austin Aqua-ST    56.62      57.13  
     r:+0.74  26.04       57.13 (31.09)                                        
 53 Grothe, Zane              92 Boulder City Hen-CA    57.00      57.16  
     r:+0.66  27.65       57.16 (29.51)                                        
 54 Robinson, Harrison        93 Cypress Fairbank-GU    57.62      57.17  
     r:+0.72  26.58       57.17 (30.59)                                        
 55 Gibson, Piankhi           92 Terrapins Swim T-PC    55.86      57.18  
     r:+0.73  26.61       57.18 (30.57)                                        
 55 Gordon, Clifton           92 Delaware Swim Te-MA    49.08Y     57.18  
     r:+0.64  26.98       57.18 (30.20)                                        
 57 Johnson, Andrew           91 Team Foxjet-MN         56.88      57.24  
     r:+0.74  26.22       57.24 (31.02)                                        
 57 Fozkos, Tyler             92 Duneland Swim Cl-IN    58.01      57.24  
     r:+0.67  26.84       57.24 (30.40)                                        
 59 Ghiglieri, Aaron          93 Superior Stingra-OR    56.72      57.27  
     r:+0.64  26.94       57.27 (30.33)                                        
 60 Vazquez, Andres           93 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    57.27      57.33  
     r:+0.79  26.60       57.33 (30.73)                                        
 60 Harvey, Bryan             93 StingRay Swim Cl-PN    56.86      57.33  
     r:+0.73  26.41       57.33 (30.92)                                        
 62 Bennett, Oliver           92 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    57.75      57.35  
     r:+0.67  26.87       57.35 (30.48)                                        
 63 Dunne, Ryan               93 Curl Burke Swim-PV     50.29Y     57.36  
     r:+0.78  26.71       57.36 (30.65)                                        
 64 King, Joshua              93 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    57.28      57.39  
     r:+0.70  27.78       57.39 (29.61)                                        
 65 Godbe, Michael            91 Rapid City Racer-SD    58.24      57.43  
     r:+0.75  26.32       57.43 (31.11)                                        
 66 Tyler, Ned                92 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    57.34      57.44  
     r:+0.71  26.48       57.44 (30.96)                                        
 66 Sterling, Spencer         93 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    57.10      57.44  
     r:+0.67  26.93       57.44 (30.51)                                        
 68 Endres, Kyle              91 Team Rebel Aquat-CA    56.95      57.48  
     r:+0.66  26.57       57.48 (30.91)                                        
 69 Hwang, Bob                93 Canyons Aquatic-CA     50.17Y     57.49  
     r:+0.73  26.69       57.49 (30.80)                                        
 69 Young, Aaron              93 Tualatin Hills S-OR    49.86Y     57.49  
     r:+0.76  26.34       57.49 (31.15)                                        
 71 Licon, William            94 City of Plano Sw-NT    58.11      57.50  
     r:+0.72  26.70       57.50 (30.80)                                        
 72 Wilson, Taylor            92 Barracuda Swim C-SE    57.21      57.51  
     r:+0.72  27.25       57.51 (30.26)                                        
 73 Pigot, Diguan             94 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    58.21      57.52  
     r:+0.68  26.96       57.52 (30.56)                                        
 73 Galerneau, Kevin          92 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    57.97      57.52  
     r:+0.56  27.01       57.52 (30.51)                                        
 75 Maudslien, Thane          95 King Aquatic Clu-PN    58.53      57.53  
     r:+0.65  26.62       57.53 (30.91)                                        
 76 Hallowell, Ethan          92 Bellevue Club Sw-PN    50.47Y     57.54  
     r:+0.64  26.87       57.54 (30.67)                                        
 77 Strand, Michael           92 Elite Swim Club-NJ     57.06      57.56  
     r:+0.70  26.27       57.56 (31.29)                                        
 77 Middleton, William        93 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    50.02Y     57.56  
     r:+0.61  26.57       57.56 (30.99)                                        
 79 Cohen, Alexander          93 Stingrays-GA           58.16      57.57  
     r:+0.69  27.18       57.57 (30.39)                                        
 80 Newell, John              93 New South Swimmi-NC    57.92      57.64  
     r:+0.78  26.77       57.64 (30.87)                                        
 80 Latimer, Morgan           93 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    57.16      57.64  
     r:+0.73  28.03       57.64 (29.61)                                        
 82 Criss, Austin             93 Una Cca-VA             58.02      57.65  
     r:+0.76  26.99       57.65 (30.66)                                        
 83 Betulius, Grant           92 Fox Valley Swim-IL     50.50Y     57.67  
     r:+0.69  26.72       57.67 (30.95)                                        
 84 Shaw, Luke                93 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    57.56      57.69  
     r:+0.66  26.90       57.69 (30.79)                                        
 85 Wong, Christopher         93 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    56.79      57.70  
     r:+0.68  26.70       57.70 (31.00)                                        
 86 Rogers, Kevin             92 YMCA of the Tria-NC    57.48      57.72  
     r:+0.65  26.91       57.72 (30.81)                                        
 87 Arthur, Gary              91 Rattler Swim Clu-CA    57.23      57.74  
     r:+0.72  26.92       57.74 (30.82)                                        
 88 Staley, Davis             94 Lake Erie Silver-LE    58.26      57.75  
     r:+0.72  27.28       57.75 (30.47)                                        
 89 Knight, David             93 North Palm Beach-FG    58.13      57.77  
     r:+0.63  26.80       57.77 (30.97)                                        
 89 Dillinger, Nicklaus       93 Gillette Swim Te-WY    49.74Y     57.77  
     r:+0.67  26.71       57.77 (31.06)                                        
 91 Bonk, Joseph              93 YMCA of the Tria-NC    57.85      57.80  
     r:+0.69  27.51       57.80 (30.29)                                        
 92 Donovan, John             92 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    49.87Y     57.82  
     r:+0.63  26.60       57.82 (31.22)                                        
 92 Kauffman, Jared           93 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     58.48      57.82  
     r:+0.69  27.26       57.82 (30.56)                                        
 94 Dudzinski, Kyle           92 Upper St Clair S-AM    49.04Y     57.83  
     r:+0.67  26.70       57.83 (31.13)                                        
 95 Angjeli, Edwin            92 Bernal's Gator S-NE    58.10      57.87  
     r:+0.67  27.21       57.87 (30.66)                                        
 95 King, Jason               92 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    56.33      57.87  
     r:+0.72  26.85       57.87 (31.02)                                        
 97 Heck, Logan               93 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    57.32      57.91  
     r:+0.67  27.16       57.91 (30.75)                                        
 98 Warner, John              91 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     51.11Y     57.93  
     r:+0.67  26.93       57.93 (31.00)                                        
 99 Strausser, Jeffrey        93 Orinda Aquatics-PC     50.05Y     57.94  
     r:+0.59  27.13       57.94 (30.81)                                        
100 Luna, Jacob               94 Boulder City Hen-CA    57.33      57.95  
     r:+0.68  27.32       57.95 (30.63)                                        
100 Jenkins, Preston          94 Georgia Coastal-GA     58.12      57.95  
     r:+0.62  27.39       57.95 (30.56)                                        
102 Militti, Patrick          92 Swim Omaha-MW          58.27      57.96  
     r:+0.71  27.31       57.96 (30.65)                                        
102 Le, Paul                  92 Chesapeake Swim-OK     58.55      57.96  
     r:+0.72  27.03       57.96 (30.93)                                        
104 Cann, D'Voreaux           92 King Aquatic Clu-PN    56.88      58.01  
     r:+0.62  27.10       58.01 (30.91)                                        
105 Colley, Benjamin          93 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    58.20      58.10  
     r:+0.69  26.86       58.10 (31.24)                                        
106 Wolff, Austin             94 New Canaan YMCA-CT     57.28      58.13  
     r:+0.70  26.98       58.13 (31.15)                                        
107 Trebilcock, Garrett       91 Penguin Swimming-LE    57.15      58.17  
     r:+0.75  27.62       58.17 (30.55)                                        
108 Singley, Theodore         93 North Texas Nada-NT    50.45Y     58.18  
     r:+0.68  27.06       58.18 (31.12)                                        
109 Turner, Jordan            92 Marietta Marlins-GA    58.32      58.20  
     r:+0.66  27.33       58.20 (30.87)                                        
110 Kim, Geon                 92 Mission Viejo Na-CA    58.18      58.21  
     r:+0.68  26.87       58.21 (31.34)                                        
111 Lyon, Peter               93 Zionsville Swim-IN     57.67      58.23  
     r:+0.74  27.18       58.23 (31.05)                                        
112 Bittner, Bobby            93 Star Aquatics-NC       57.37      58.28  
     r:+0.71  27.88       58.28 (30.40)                                        
113 Skowronek, Andrew         95 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    58.42      58.31  
     r:+0.81  27.01       58.31 (31.30)                                        
113 Williams, Thomas          91 North Bay Aquati-PC    50.32Y     58.31  
     r:+0.64  26.65       58.31 (31.66)                                        
113 Gonzalez-Arranda, Mauric  93 Desert Shark Swi-BD    50.90Y     58.31  
     r:+0.64  27.91       58.31 (30.40)                                        
116 Hatanaka, Brandon         93 Loveland Swim Cl-CO    58.58      58.32  
     r:+0.80  27.38       58.32 (30.94)                                        
117 Porter, Andrew            93 Cabrillo Threshe-PC    57.93      58.33  
     r:+0.66  27.31       58.33 (31.02)                                        
118 Zelehowsky, Lucas         91 Lansing Cats-NI        50.47Y     58.39  
     r:+0.70  27.33       58.39 (31.06)                                        
119 Cobau, William            93 Swim Pasadena-CA       58.52      58.41  
     r:+0.73  27.43       58.41 (30.98)                                        
120 Haney, Michael            94 The Claremont Cl-CA    57.72      58.44  
     r:+0.66  27.12       58.44 (31.32)                                        
121 Rosler, William           93 Greater Columbus-OH    50.62Y     58.49  
     r:+0.65  26.98       58.49 (31.51)                                        
122 Allison, Jeffrey          93 La Mirada Armada-CA    50.18Y     58.50  
     r:+0.67  27.00       58.50 (31.50)                                        
123 Burns, Ian                94 Santa Clara Swim-PC    57.37      58.51  
     r:+0.74  27.04       58.51 (31.47)                                        
124 Murray, John              94 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    50.96Y     58.53  
     r:+0.64  26.97       58.53 (31.56)                                        
125 Hartley, Jacob            92 Barracuda Aquati-BD    57.97      58.60  
     r:+0.73  26.57       58.60 (32.03)                                        
126 Rogers, Grant             92 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    57.65      58.61  
     r:+0.66  26.98       58.61 (31.63)                                        
127 Killeen, Nicholas         93 Ywca Flying Fish-IL    50.82Y     58.62  
     r:+0.70  27.12       58.62 (31.50)                                        
128 Hovey, Maverick           93 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    50.14Y     58.67  
     r:+0.73  27.42       58.67 (31.25)                                        
129 Wrist, Andrew             92 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    57.69      58.70  
     r:+0.70  27.22       58.70 (31.48)                                        
130 Walters, Zachary          93 City of Plano Sw-NT    58.06      58.71  
     r:+0.75  27.40       58.71 (31.31)                                        
131 Stewart, Tynan            94 YMCA Hub Fins-MS       58.44      58.75  
     r:+0.72  27.74       58.75 (31.01)                                        
132 Ngan, Alex                93 Canyons Aquatic-CA     58.36      58.76  
     r:+0.65  27.50       58.76 (31.26)                                        
133 Castelleja, Andy          94 Bakersfield Swim-CC    58.15      58.81  
     r:+0.75  27.31       58.81 (31.50)                                        
134 Pearce, Jacob             92 Jenks Trojan Swi-OK    57.61      58.83  
     r:+0.67  27.61       58.83 (31.22)                                        
135 Friedel, Joshua           92 Stingrays Swim T-VA    50.55Y     58.95  
     r:+0.71  27.42       58.95 (31.53)                                        
136 Anderson, Joshua          94 Nitro Swimming-ST      58.55      58.98  
     r:+0.75  27.57       58.98 (31.41)                                        
137 Powell, Joseph            93 Colorado Athleti-CO    58.33      59.00  
     r:+0.60  26.95       59.00 (32.05)                                        
138 Kranenburg, Pieter        91 North Bay Aquati-PC    57.93      59.02  
     r:+0.81  26.79       59.02 (32.23)                                        
139 Zheng, Eric               93 Arkansas Dolphin-AR    58.24      59.06  
     r:+0.75  27.67       59.06 (31.39)                                        
140 Mendez-Beck, Tomas        92 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    57.91      59.12  
     r:+0.65  27.32       59.12 (31.80)                                        
141 Sansoucie, Andrew         94 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ     56.22      59.16  
     r:+0.73  27.35       59.16 (31.81)                                        
142 Garcia, Asher             92 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    56.50      59.18  
     r:+0.72  27.27       59.18 (31.91)                                        
143 Foster, Mitchell          94 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.48      59.21  
     r:+0.71  27.65       59.21 (31.56)                                        
144 Harpham, Harry            91 Houston Swim Clu-GU    57.87      59.23  
     r:+0.68  28.29       59.23 (30.94)                                        
145 Milberg, Kyle             92 DU Hilltoppers-CO      49.61Y     59.35  
     r:+0.81  28.63       59.35 (30.72)                                        
146 Abadi, Alireza            92 StingRay Swim Cl-PN    58.06      59.39  
     r:+0.70  27.21       59.39 (32.18)                                        
147 Griffin, Christopher      92 West Austin Aqua-ST    57.57      59.40  
     r:+0.73  27.77       59.40 (31.63)                                        
148 Hehn, Garrett             91 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    58.21      59.58  
     r:+0.69  27.68       59.58 (31.90)                                        
149 Manganiello, Austin       93 AK Sharks-FG           58.59      59.68  
     r:+0.73  27.61       59.68 (32.07)                                        
 -- Winder, Alan              94 North Bay Aquati-PC    56.08         DQ  
          r:+0.72                                                              
 -- Glass, William            95 City of Mobile S-SE    50.20Y        DQ  
          r:+0.72                                                              
 -- Feeley, Ryan              91 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.44        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Morozov, Vladimir         92 Swim Torrance-CA       47.97Y       DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Davis, Gabriel            91 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     57.99        SCR  
 -- Schultz, Alexander        94 Gold Medal Swim-AZ     57.77        SCR  
 -- Lee, Oliver               92 Long Island Aqua-MR    50.21Y       SCR  
 -- Clifton, Cannon           94 Unattached-GU          57.87        SCR  
 -- Signorin, Connor          92 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    58.52        SCR  
 -- Johnson, Blake            92 Swac Swim Team-IN      57.35        SCR  
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:51.51  07/29/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    American: A 1:51.51  07/29/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 1:52.20  07/02/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
        Meet: M 1:56.95  08/10/2009 Kyle Whitaker, Duneland Swim Cl            
 LC Junior A:   2:08.39                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Stubblefield, Seth        93 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:01.02    1:59.15   20  
     r:+0.71  26.83       57.66 (30.83)     1:28.58 (30.92)     1:59.15 (30.57)
  2 Darmody, Kevin            93 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:01.70    2:00.11   17  
     r:+0.74  26.81       57.54 (30.73)     1:28.50 (30.96)     2:00.11 (31.61)
  3 Hamilton, William         92 Great Lakes Aqua-MI  2:02.89    2:01.32   16  
     r:+0.77  27.94       57.76 (29.82)     1:29.49 (31.73)     2:01.32 (31.83)
  4 Glavich, Dominick         93 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:01.17    2:01.54   15  
     r:+0.66  26.19       57.10 (30.91)     1:28.89 (31.79)     2:01.54 (32.65)
  5 Wright, Cary              92 Clovis Swim Club-CC  2:01.68    2:02.00   14  
     r:+0.71  27.83       58.96 (31.13)     1:30.66 (31.70)     2:02.00 (31.34)
  6 Seo, Young Tae            94 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:02.61    2:02.02   13  
     r:+0.63  27.43       58.45 (31.02)     1:30.17 (31.72)     2:02.02 (31.85)
  7 Gutierrez, Longyuan       95 Cottonwood Heigh-UT  2:03.19    2:02.92   12  
     r:+0.83  26.82       58.03 (31.21)     1:30.93 (32.90)     2:02.92 (31.99)
  8 Jorgensen, Adam           93 California Capit-SN  2:02.80    2:03.90   11  
     r:+0.72  28.50       58.62 (30.12)     1:31.81 (33.19)     2:03.90 (32.09)
Consolation Final
  9 Debaugh, Jonathan         93 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:03.27    2:02.55    9  
     r:+0.75  27.62       58.94 (31.32)     1:31.06 (32.12)     2:02.55 (31.49)
 10 Singley, Theodore         93 North Texas Nada-NT  2:03.57    2:02.71    7  
     r:+0.65  27.72       58.96 (31.24)     1:30.73 (31.77)     2:02.71 (31.98)
 11 Youngquist, Clay          92 Lakeview Aquatic-MI  2:03.68    2:02.72    6  
     r:+0.71  27.03       58.16 (31.13)     1:30.08 (31.92)     2:02.72 (32.64)
 12 Wolf, Dylan               93 Desert Storm Swi-CA  2:03.47    2:03.37    5  
     r:+0.75  27.54       58.76 (31.22)     1:30.36 (31.60)     2:03.37 (33.01)
 13 Ellis, Matthew            93 Una Cat-FL/CAT       2:04.21    2:03.44    4  
     r:+0.78  26.81       58.10 (31.29)     1:30.63 (32.53)     2:03.44 (32.81)
 14 Ingraham, David           92 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:04.04    2:04.07    3  
     r:+0.68  27.85       58.95 (31.10)     1:31.75 (32.80)     2:04.07 (32.32)
 15 Latimer, Morgan           93 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:03.88    2:04.29    2  
     r:+0.71  28.87       59.70 (30.83)     1:32.69 (32.99)     2:04.29 (31.60)
 16 Cisneros, Alejandro       92 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:03.79    2:05.06    1  
     r:+0.76  28.16       59.92 (31.76)     1:32.39 (32.47)     2:05.06 (32.67)
Bonus Final
 17 Prenot, Joshua            93 Santa Maria Swim-CA  2:04.25    2:02.83  
     r:+0.83  27.78       59.44 (31.66)     1:31.05 (31.61)     2:02.83 (31.78)
 18 Browning, Evan            93 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:04.43    2:03.83  
     r:+0.79  26.85       57.94 (31.09)     1:30.79 (32.85)     2:03.83 (33.04)
 19 Belecanech, Matthew       92 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:04.49    2:04.03  
     r:+0.71  28.56     1:00.62 (32.06)     1:32.09 (31.47)     2:04.03 (31.94)
 20 Arata, Ryan               94 Falfins Swimming-CO  2:04.32    2:04.17  
     r:+0.71  27.95       59.82 (31.87)     1:31.78 (31.96)     2:04.17 (32.39)
 21 Crabb, James              93 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:04.53    2:04.25  
     r:+0.75  27.87       59.10 (31.23)     1:32.35 (33.25)     2:04.25 (31.90)
 22 Criss, Austin             93 Una Cca-VA           2:04.26    2:04.46  
     r:+0.72  27.73       59.09 (31.36)     1:31.73 (32.64)     2:04.46 (32.73)
 23 Murphy, Sean              93 Una Twst-GU          2:04.63    2:06.02  
     r:+0.77  28.57     1:00.65 (32.08)     1:33.19 (32.54)     2:06.02 (32.83)
 24 Jacobsen, Brennan         92 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:04.53    2:06.68  
     r:+0.74  29.40       59.98 (30.58)     1:34.26 (34.28)     2:06.68 (32.42)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:51.51  07/29/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    American: A 1:51.51  07/29/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 1:52.20  07/02/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
        Meet: M 1:56.95  08/10/2009 Kyle Whitaker, Duneland Swim Cl            
 LC Junior A:   2:08.39                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stubblefield, Seth        93 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:01.95    2:01.02  
     r:+0.71  26.30       57.29 (30.99)     1:29.21 (31.92)     2:01.02 (31.81)
  2 Glavich, Dominick         93 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:00.50    2:01.17  
     r:+0.67  26.57       57.46 (30.89)     1:29.11 (31.65)     2:01.17 (32.06)
  3 Wright, Cary              92 Clovis Swim Club-CC  2:03.11    2:01.68  
     r:+0.75  27.81       58.66 (30.85)     1:30.26 (31.60)     2:01.68 (31.42)
  4 Darmody, Kevin            93 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:05.11    2:01.70  
     r:+0.77  27.55       58.66 (31.11)     1:30.05 (31.39)     2:01.70 (31.65)
  5 Seo, Young Tae            94 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:04.14    2:02.61  
     r:+0.64  28.13       57.89 (29.76)     1:31.14 (33.25)     2:02.61 (31.47)
  6 Jorgensen, Adam           93 California Capit-SN  2:02.55    2:02.80  
     r:+0.71  27.33       58.20 (30.87)     1:30.25 (32.05)     2:02.80 (32.55)
  7 Hamilton, William         92 Great Lakes Aqua-MI  2:00.49    2:02.89  
     r:+0.75  26.58       58.02 (31.44)     1:29.84 (31.82)     2:02.89 (33.05)
  8 Gutierrez, Longyuan       95 Cottonwood Heigh-UT  2:05.83    2:03.19  
     r:+0.82  26.95       58.52 (31.57)     1:31.56 (33.04)     2:03.19 (31.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Debaugh, Jonathan         93 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:03.31    2:03.27  
     r:+0.82  27.14       58.27 (31.13)     1:30.55 (32.28)     2:03.27 (32.72)
 10 Wolf, Dylan               93 Desert Storm Swi-CA  2:04.34    2:03.47  
     r:+0.74  28.43       58.56 (30.13)     1:31.31 (32.75)     2:03.47 (32.16)
 11 Singley, Theodore         93 North Texas Nada-NT  2:04.86    2:03.57  
     r:+0.68  27.61       58.41 (30.80)     1:30.90 (32.49)     2:03.57 (32.67)
 12 Youngquist, Clay          92 Lakeview Aquatic-MI  2:06.21    2:03.68  
     r:+0.70  26.67       57.81 (31.14)     1:30.23 (32.42)     2:03.68 (33.45)
 13 Cisneros, Alejandro       92 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:06.64    2:03.79  
     r:+0.78  27.68       58.97 (31.29)     1:31.36 (32.39)     2:03.79 (32.43)
 14 Latimer, Morgan           93 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:03.34    2:03.88  
     r:+0.72  27.40       58.45 (31.05)     1:30.90 (32.45)     2:03.88 (32.98)
 15 Ingraham, David           92 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:47.21Y   2:04.04  
     r:+0.71  27.15       58.20 (31.05)     1:30.28 (32.08)     2:04.04 (33.76)
 16 Ellis, Matthew            93 Una Cat-FL/CAT       2:06.09    2:04.21  
     r:+0.80  27.62       57.95 (30.33)     1:31.24 (33.29)     2:04.21 (32.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Prenot, Joshua            93 Santa Maria Swim-CA  2:02.98    2:04.25  
     r:+0.79  27.63       59.34 (31.71)     1:31.70 (32.36)     2:04.25 (32.55)
 18 Criss, Austin             93 Una Cca-VA           2:07.18    2:04.26  
     r:+0.75  27.80       59.45 (31.65)     1:31.65 (32.20)     2:04.26 (32.61)
 19 Arata, Ryan               94 Falfins Swimming-CO  2:06.96    2:04.32  
     r:+0.69  27.19       57.90 (30.71)     1:30.76 (32.86)     2:04.32 (33.56)
 20 Browning, Evan            93 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:08.19    2:04.43  
     r:+0.78  27.31       58.41 (31.10)     1:31.85 (33.44)     2:04.43 (32.58)
 21 Belecanech, Matthew       92 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:01.99    2:04.49  
     r:+0.69  27.46       58.59 (31.13)     1:30.90 (32.31)     2:04.49 (33.59)
 22 Crabb, James              93 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:05.71    2:04.53  
     r:+0.71  27.09       58.70 (31.61)     1:31.67 (32.97)     2:04.53 (32.86)
 22 Jacobsen, Brennan         92 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:05.46    2:04.53  
     r:+0.77  28.02       59.49 (31.47)     1:31.96 (32.47)     2:04.53 (32.57)
 24 Murphy, Sean              93 Una Twst-GU          2:06.13    2:04.63  
     r:+0.76  28.40       59.50 (31.10)     1:32.14 (32.64)     2:04.63 (32.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Myers, Patrick            93 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:05.50    2:04.66  
     r:+0.66  27.73       59.54 (31.81)     1:31.89 (32.35)     2:04.66 (32.77)
 26 Noble, Evan               91 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  2:08.51    2:04.74  
     r:+0.80  27.07       58.61 (31.54)     1:31.23 (32.62)     2:04.74 (33.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Newell, John              93 New South Swimmi-NC  2:05.39    2:04.78  
     r:+0.76  28.00       59.55 (31.55)     1:31.92 (32.37)     2:04.78 (32.86)
 28 Scheaffer, Chris          95 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:07.26    2:05.10  
     r:+0.72  27.00       58.00 (31.00)     1:30.64 (32.64)     2:05.10 (34.46)
 29 Morgan, David             93 Clearwater Aquat-FL  2:06.43    2:05.25  
     r:+0.77  27.78     1:00.00 (32.22)     1:32.62 (32.62)     2:05.25 (32.63)
 30 Lierley, Jonathan         92 Mount Pleasant S-SC  2:04.88    2:05.35  
     r:+0.77  27.27       58.43 (31.16)     1:31.55 (33.12)     2:05.35 (33.80)
 31 Allen, Coleman            93 Spokane Area Swi-IE  1:49.64Y   2:05.40  
     r:+0.67  27.96       59.62 (31.66)     1:32.12 (32.50)     2:05.40 (33.28)
 32 Jakl, David               93 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:07.52    2:05.47  
     r:+0.62  27.27       59.07 (31.80)     1:32.12 (33.05)     2:05.47 (33.35)
 33 Conway, Matthew           94 Blue Devil Swim-IL   2:03.69    2:05.53  
     r:+0.64  27.66       59.34 (31.68)     1:31.85 (32.51)     2:05.53 (33.68)
 34 Yunker, Andrew            94 Flint 'y' Falcon-MI  2:04.74    2:05.65  
     r:+0.72  28.43       59.65 (31.22)     1:32.93 (33.28)     2:05.65 (32.72)
 35 Webb, Christopher         94 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  2:08.31    2:05.90  
     r:+0.75  28.08       59.78 (31.70)     1:32.48 (32.70)     2:05.90 (33.42)
 36 Umbach, Gray              94 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:05.91    2:06.00  
     r:+0.71  27.19       57.91 (30.72)     1:30.65 (32.74)     2:06.00 (35.35)
 37 McGough, Jacob            92 Clovis Swim Club-CC  2:05.84    2:06.01  
     r:+0.71  27.10       58.83 (31.73)     1:32.00 (33.17)     2:06.01 (34.01)
 38 Grabl, Lukas              91 Team Fla-FG          2:06.62    2:06.26  
     r:+0.76  28.21     1:00.11 (31.90)     1:32.98 (32.87)     2:06.26 (33.28)
 39 Hauss, Michael            93 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:08.90    2:06.29  
     r:+0.72  28.06     1:00.02 (31.96)     1:32.71 (32.69)     2:06.29 (33.58)
 40 Wilson, Taylor            92 Barracuda Swim C-SE  2:04.92    2:06.43  
     r:+0.75  28.16       59.89 (31.73)     1:32.90 (33.01)     2:06.43 (33.53)
 41 Yacano, Benjamin          91 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:06.85    2:06.46  
     r:+0.79  28.82     1:00.95 (32.13)     1:33.45 (32.50)     2:06.46 (33.01)
 42 Moreno, Felipe            91 Una Nca-SI           2:06.87    2:06.47  
     r:+0.71  27.88       59.71 (31.83)     1:32.41 (32.70)     2:06.47 (34.06)
 43 Harpham, Harry            91 Houston Swim Clu-GU  2:06.53    2:06.55  
     r:+0.68  29.31     1:00.61 (31.30)     1:34.52 (33.91)     2:06.55 (32.03)
 44 Carbone, Christian        94 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:06.36    2:06.56  
     r:+0.72  27.88       59.73 (31.85)     1:32.70 (32.97)     2:06.56 (33.86)
 45 King, Joshua              93 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:05.15    2:06.58  
     r:+0.80  28.35       59.83 (31.48)     1:32.59 (32.76)     2:06.58 (33.99)
 46 Angjeli, Edwin            92 Bernal's Gator S-NE  2:07.96    2:06.61  
     r:+0.75  27.78       59.63 (31.85)     1:32.75 (33.12)     2:06.61 (33.86)
 47 Hartbarger, Jason         93 Aces Swim Club-CO    2:06.95    2:06.62  
     r:+0.71  28.98       59.72 (30.74)     1:34.05 (34.33)     2:06.62 (32.57)
 48 Zelehowsky, Lucas         91 Lansing Cats-NI      1:53.17Y   2:06.82  
     r:+0.72  28.80     1:00.58 (31.78)     1:33.03 (32.45)     2:06.82 (33.79)
 49 Cohen, Alexander          93 Stingrays-GA         2:07.58    2:06.84  
     r:+0.67  28.24       59.86 (31.62)     1:32.82 (32.96)     2:06.84 (34.02)
 50 Cooper, James             93 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:05.86    2:06.87  
     r:+0.74  27.02       58.37 (31.35)     1:31.77 (33.40)     2:06.87 (35.10)
 50 Tuten, Caleb              93 York YMCA-MA         2:07.34    2:06.87  
     r:+0.73  28.99     1:01.04 (32.05)     1:33.60 (32.56)     2:06.87 (33.27)
 52 Skowronek, Andrew         95 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  2:06.24    2:06.99  
     r:+0.85  27.58       59.82 (32.24)     1:33.06 (33.24)     2:06.99 (33.93)
 53 Boston, Brett             91 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:02.71    2:07.05  
     r:+0.77  27.58       58.43 (30.85)     1:31.25 (32.82)     2:07.05 (35.80)
 53 Smith, Clark              95 Denver Swim Acad-CO  2:07.58    2:07.05  
     r:+0.73  27.63       59.38 (31.75)     1:32.91 (33.53)     2:07.05 (34.14)
 55 Cuthbert, Nathaniel       92 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:10.27    2:07.15  
     r:+0.75  29.69     1:01.50 (31.81)     1:35.62 (34.12)     2:07.15 (31.53)
 56 O'Halloran, Neil          93 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:01.45    2:07.22  
     r:+0.72  28.11     1:00.29 (32.18)     1:32.42 (32.13)     2:07.22 (34.80)
 57 Bennett, Oliver           92 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:07.80    2:07.23  
     r:+0.72  27.52       59.18 (31.66)     1:32.15 (32.97)     2:07.23 (35.08)
 57 Haney, Michael            94 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:07.59    2:07.23  
     r:+0.69  28.60       59.78 (31.18)     1:33.96 (34.18)     2:07.23 (33.27)
 59 Bradley, Kevin            95 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:10.34    2:07.24  
     r:+0.71  28.54     1:00.76 (32.22)     1:33.83 (33.07)     2:07.24 (33.41)
 59 Heinemann, Erik           92 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.58    2:07.24  
     r:+0.73  28.53     1:00.52 (31.99)     1:33.97 (33.45)     2:07.24 (33.27)
 61 Vanswol, Kyler            91 North Aquatics C-IL  2:06.56    2:07.35  
     r:+0.71  27.52       59.71 (32.19)     1:33.24 (33.53)     2:07.35 (34.11)
 62 Fentress, Rodney          93 Coastal Aquatics-MD  2:09.68    2:07.49  
     r:+0.78  28.66     1:00.39 (31.73)     1:33.65 (33.26)     2:07.49 (33.84)
 63 Grothe, Zane              92 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:53.74Y   2:07.55  
     r:+0.73  28.01     1:00.77 (32.76)     1:35.09 (34.32)     2:07.55 (32.46)
 64 Staley, Davis             94 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:07.97    2:07.58  
     r:+0.74  27.99       59.85 (31.86)     1:33.51 (33.66)     2:07.58 (34.07)
 65 Glanda, Justin            92 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:06.99    2:07.65  
     r:+0.82  27.67       59.53 (31.86)     1:32.90 (33.37)     2:07.65 (34.75)
 66 Killeen, Nicholas         93 Ywca Flying Fish-IL  1:51.93Y   2:07.71  
     r:+0.78  28.37     1:01.27 (32.90)     1:34.11 (32.84)     2:07.71 (33.60)
 67 Kase, Dylan               92 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:07.57    2:07.76  
     r:+0.73  28.35     1:00.20 (31.85)     1:33.59 (33.39)     2:07.76 (34.17)
 68 Vinyard, Michael          92 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:04.48    2:07.79  
     r:+0.78  29.06       59.93 (30.87)     1:34.18 (34.25)     2:07.79 (33.61)
 69 Wong, Christopher         93 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:06.36    2:07.80  
     r:+0.71  28.13     1:00.13 (32.00)     1:33.40 (33.27)     2:07.80 (34.40)
 70 Galerneau, Kevin          92 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:52.43Y   2:07.86  
     r:+0.60  28.17     1:00.38 (32.21)     1:34.32 (33.94)     2:07.86 (33.54)
 71 Firmansyah, Alwin         93 Cerritos Aquatic-CA  2:05.24    2:07.98  
     r:+0.63  27.24       58.57 (31.33)     1:31.83 (33.26)     2:07.98 (36.15)
 72 Fusilier, Calvin          93 Texas Gold-ST        2:08.23    2:07.99  
     r:+0.75  28.55     1:00.52 (31.97)     1:33.47 (32.95)     2:07.99 (34.52)
 72 Friedel, Joshua           92 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:03.13    2:07.99  
     r:+0.73  27.68       59.12 (31.44)     1:32.64 (33.52)     2:07.99 (35.35)
 74 Sullivan, Sean            93 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.24    2:08.08  
     r:+0.67  28.43     1:00.48 (32.05)     1:33.76 (33.28)     2:08.08 (34.32)
 75 Hwang, Bob                93 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:06.72    2:08.10  
     r:+0.73  28.23       59.88 (31.65)     1:33.40 (33.52)     2:08.10 (34.70)
 76 Lane, John                93 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:03.69    2:08.26  
     r:+0.73  27.22       59.39 (32.17)     1:32.88 (33.49)     2:08.26 (35.38)
 77 Heck, Logan               93 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:08.25    2:08.28  
     r:+0.88  28.89     1:01.13 (32.24)     1:35.20 (34.07)     2:08.28 (33.08)
 78 Curley, Michael           93 Highlander Aquat-FL  2:09.40    2:08.37  
     r:+0.81  28.57     1:01.05 (32.48)     1:35.16 (34.11)     2:08.37 (33.21)
 78 Brown, Joe                95 Desert Shark Swi-BD  2:10.33    2:08.37  
     r:+0.70  28.13     1:00.26 (32.13)     1:34.79 (34.53)     2:08.37 (33.58)
 80 Turpin, Carter            93 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:08.33    2:08.43  
     r:+0.79  28.38     1:00.72 (32.34)     1:34.38 (33.66)     2:08.43 (34.05)
 81 Hill, Tyler               93 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:09.34    2:08.51  
     r:+0.76  28.24     1:00.66 (32.42)     1:34.33 (33.67)     2:08.51 (34.18)
 82 Mayfield, Cory            94 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:08.96    2:08.52  
     r:+0.64  28.55     1:01.12 (32.57)     1:34.44 (33.32)     2:08.52 (34.08)
 83 Mita, Riley               93 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:09.37    2:08.58  
     r:+0.60  29.60     1:01.62 (32.02)     1:36.03 (34.41)     2:08.58 (32.55)
 84 Tang, Justin              94 Germantown Acade-MA  2:09.38    2:08.68  
     r:+0.74  29.40     1:00.73 (31.33)     1:34.56 (33.83)     2:08.68 (34.12)
 85 Griffin, Christopher      92 West Austin Aqua-ST  2:02.88    2:08.81  
     r:+0.81  28.01       59.93 (31.92)     1:33.51 (33.58)     2:08.81 (35.30)
 86 Torres, Andrew            94 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:05.61    2:08.84  
     r:+0.72  28.85       59.90 (31.05)     1:34.79 (34.89)     2:08.84 (34.05)
 87 Knight, David             93 North Palm Beach-FG  2:07.84    2:08.89  
     r:+0.63  27.43       59.87 (32.44)     1:34.11 (34.24)     2:08.89 (34.78)
 88 Perrotti, Zachary         93 Clearwater Aquat-FL  2:07.97    2:08.93  
     r:+0.77  28.49     1:01.15 (32.66)     1:35.05 (33.90)     2:08.93 (33.88)
 89 Glass, William            95 City of Mobile S-SE  1:53.98Y   2:08.97  
     r:+0.71  27.68       59.93 (32.25)     1:33.36 (33.43)     2:08.97 (35.61)
 90 Trebilcock, Garrett       91 Penguin Swimming-LE  2:06.79    2:09.02  
     r:+0.72  27.46       59.33 (31.87)     1:33.31 (33.98)     2:09.02 (35.71)
 91 Glenn, Kevin              94 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:53.14Y   2:09.15  
     r:+0.83  28.98     1:01.62 (32.64)     1:35.46 (33.84)     2:09.15 (33.69)
 92 Graves, Zachary           93 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:08.32    2:09.23  
     r:+0.75  29.09     1:01.91 (32.82)     1:35.76 (33.85)     2:09.23 (33.47)
 92 Lee, Spencer              91 Unattached-CA        2:07.62    2:09.23  
     r:+0.66  28.61     1:00.49 (31.88)     1:34.18 (33.69)     2:09.23 (35.05)
 92 Edwards, Jonathan         92 Cypress Fairbank-GU  1:53.36Y   2:09.23  
     r:+0.70  29.71     1:01.54 (31.83)     1:35.43 (33.89)     2:09.23 (33.80)
 95 Kelley, Broderick         93 Jewish Community-AM  2:09.77    2:09.41  
     r:+0.74  28.80     1:01.77 (32.97)     1:35.68 (33.91)     2:09.41 (33.73)
 96 Porter, Alexander         93 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:51.59Y   2:09.43  
     r:+0.71  28.54     1:00.10 (31.56)     1:35.57 (35.47)     2:09.43 (33.86)
 97 Signorin, Ryan            94 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:08.93    2:09.62  
     r:+0.77  28.36     1:01.03 (32.67)     1:35.12 (34.09)     2:09.62 (34.50)
 98 Sterling, Spencer         93 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:52.82Y   2:09.82  
     r:+0.68  29.48     1:01.21 (31.73)     1:34.29 (33.08)     2:09.82 (35.53)
 98 Kim, Geon                 92 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:51.60Y   2:09.82  
     r:+0.69  28.00     1:00.68 (32.68)     1:34.58 (33.90)     2:09.82 (35.24)
100 Antoniuk, Konrad          91 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:51.43Y   2:09.88  
     r:+0.69  28.21     1:00.45 (32.24)     1:34.28 (33.83)     2:09.88 (35.60)
101 Zheng, Eric               93 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  1:51.35Y   2:09.93  
     r:+0.76  27.69       59.25 (31.56)     1:33.16 (33.91)     2:09.93 (36.77)
102 McDonald, Connor          93 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  1:52.47Y   2:10.11  
     r:+0.64  28.11     1:00.46 (32.35)     1:34.09 (33.63)     2:10.11 (36.02)
103 King, Jason               92 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  2:05.06    2:10.16  
     r:+0.72  29.22     1:02.46 (33.24)     1:34.86 (32.40)     2:10.16 (35.30)
104 Manganiello, Austin       93 AK Sharks-FG         2:07.97    2:10.19  
     r:+0.72  28.69     1:01.21 (32.52)     1:35.08 (33.87)     2:10.19 (35.11)
104 Luna, Jacob               94 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:08.12    2:10.19  
     r:+0.71  28.36     1:00.94 (32.58)     1:34.85 (33.91)     2:10.19 (35.34)
106 McCurdy, Christian        94 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:07.40    2:10.38  
     r:+0.75  29.06     1:00.57 (31.51)     1:35.70 (35.13)     2:10.38 (34.68)
107 Lyon, Peter               93 Zionsville Swim-IN   2:07.78    2:10.40  
     r:+0.74  28.06     1:00.69 (32.63)     1:34.95 (34.26)     2:10.40 (35.45)
108 Turcanu, Sava             95 YMCA Seahorse Sw-NC  2:08.98    2:10.48  
     r:+0.67  28.62     1:01.38 (32.76)     1:35.31 (33.93)     2:10.48 (35.17)
109 Colley, Benjamin          93 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:51.87Y   2:10.52  
     r:+0.78  27.90     1:00.77 (32.87)     1:34.94 (34.17)     2:10.52 (35.58)
110 Wrightson, Nicholas       93 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  2:07.81    2:10.60  
     r:+0.75  27.85     1:00.27 (32.42)     1:34.92 (34.65)     2:10.60 (35.68)
111 Krzyzanowski, Richard     91 Grand Canyon Uni-AZ  1:51.46Y   2:10.66  
     r:+0.65  28.46     1:01.21 (32.75)     1:35.67 (34.46)     2:10.66 (34.99)
112 Arthur, Gary              91 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  2:08.19    2:10.73  
     r:+0.78  29.59     1:00.95 (31.36)     1:35.35 (34.40)     2:10.73 (35.38)
113 Menke, Alex               92 Southern Crescen-GA  2:06.96    2:10.83  
     r:+0.71  28.86     1:01.34 (32.48)     1:35.36 (34.02)     2:10.83 (35.47)
114 Johnson, Andrew           91 Team Foxjet-MN       2:09.01    2:10.95  
     r:+0.77  28.40     1:01.69 (33.29)     1:34.40 (32.71)     2:10.95 (36.55)
115 Turner, Jordan            92 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:09.73    2:10.99  
     r:+0.67  28.27     1:01.33 (33.06)     1:36.18 (34.85)     2:10.99 (34.81)
116 Abadi, Alireza            92 StingRay Swim Cl-PN  2:07.09    2:11.00  
     r:+0.74  28.05     1:00.07 (32.02)     1:33.61 (33.54)     2:11.00 (37.39)
117 Riggert, Joseph           93 Vacaville Swim C-SN  2:07.68    2:11.24  
     r:+0.74  27.73     1:00.38 (32.65)     1:35.13 (34.75)     2:11.24 (36.11)
118 Martens, John             94 Mission Aurora C-CO  2:08.45    2:11.48  
     r:+0.67  29.42     1:02.37 (32.95)     1:36.59 (34.22)     2:11.48 (34.89)
119 Wrist, Andrew             92 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:07.85    2:11.56  
     r:+0.79  28.92     1:00.31 (31.39)     1:35.98 (35.67)     2:11.56 (35.58)
120 Cockeram, Jacob           92 Forest Grove Swi-OR  2:08.24    2:11.58  
     r:+0.73  28.95     1:01.96 (33.01)     1:36.36 (34.40)     2:11.58 (35.22)
121 Okubo, Corey              95 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:05.80    2:12.26  
     r:+0.66  28.53     1:01.48 (32.95)     1:36.55 (35.07)     2:12.26 (35.71)
122 Endres, Kyle              91 Team Rebel Aquat-CA  2:08.88    2:12.56  
     r:+0.77  27.91     1:00.59 (32.68)     1:35.60 (35.01)     2:12.56 (36.96)
123 Hughes, Bryan             95 Una Crow-PC          2:07.91    2:12.60  
     r:+0.73  29.16     1:02.35 (33.19)     1:37.20 (34.85)     2:12.60 (35.40)
124 Mendez-Beck, Tomas        92 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  2:06.26    2:12.85  
     r:+0.68  27.85     1:00.80 (32.95)     1:35.62 (34.82)     2:12.85 (37.23)
125 Lawler, Keltan            94 Peak Swimming-PC     2:08.37    2:13.65  
     r:+0.76  28.87     1:01.67 (32.80)     1:37.40 (35.73)     2:13.65 (36.25)
126 Powell, Joseph            93 Colorado Athleti-CO  1:51.47Y   2:13.88  
     r:+0.64  27.70     1:00.88 (33.18)     1:36.54 (35.66)     2:13.88 (37.34)
127 Aakhus, Randy             92 Bakersfield Swim-CC  1:51.76Y   2:14.22  
     r:+0.87  30.17     1:02.67 (32.50)     1:37.03 (34.36)     2:14.22 (37.19)
128 Hovey, Maverick           93 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:53.62Y   2:14.28  
     r:+0.73  28.19     1:01.28 (33.09)     1:36.41 (35.13)     2:14.28 (37.87)
129 Nelson, Ryan              94 Fast Swim Team-CA    2:09.48    2:16.35  
     r:+0.76  29.55     1:03.49 (33.94)     1:39.47 (35.98)     2:16.35 (36.88)
 -- Kekacs, Steven            93 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:05.68         DQ  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 -- Milberg, Kyle             92 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:50.72Y        DQ  
          r:+0.79                                                              
 -- Schuler, Carlos           92 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:07.84         DQ  
          r:+0.75                                                              
 -- Sloan, Sam                93 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:07.35         DQ  
          r:+0.66                                                              
 -- Lowry, Mcclellan          92 Auburn Aquatics-SE   2:08.81         DQ  
          r:+0.71                                                              
 -- Ngan, Alex                93 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:08.36         DQ  
          r:+0.69                                                              
 -- Hatanaka, Brandon         93 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  2:08.16         DQ  
          r:+0.77                                                              
 -- Davis, Gabriel            91 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:07.49         NS  
 -- Schmuhl, Stephen          93 Boulder Swimming-CO  2:04.18        SCR  
 -- Signorin, Connor          92 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:50.07Y       SCR  
 -- Cartwright, Max           93 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:10.34        SCR  
 -- Partin, Jackson           93 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:08.63        SCR  
 -- Jenkins, Preston          94 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:09.87        SCR  
 -- Schultz, Alexander        94 Gold Medal Swim-AZ   2:07.10        SCR  
 -- Chevalier, Andrew         92 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:08.06        SCR  
 -- Garcia, Asher             92 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  2:08.61        SCR  
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:54.10  07/30/2009 Ryan Lochte, USA                           
    American: A 1:54.10  07/30/2009 Ryan Lochte, USA                           
   U.S. Open: O 1:54.56  07/10/2009 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach Sw              
        Meet: M 2:00.07  08/14/2009 Kyle Whitaker, Duneland Swim Cl            
 LC Junior A:   2:11.39                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Noble, Evan               91 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  2:05.70    2:04.15   20  
     r:+0.76  27.04       59.72 (32.68)     1:35.29 (35.57)     2:04.15 (28.86)
  2 Messerschmidt, Tyler      92 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  2:05.77    2:04.84   17  
     r:+0.76  25.96       57.07 (31.11)     1:35.82 (38.75)     2:04.84 (29.02)
  3 Signorin, Connor          92 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:06.77    2:05.49   16  
     r:+0.73  26.99       59.03 (32.04)     1:35.99 (36.96)     2:05.49 (29.50)
  4 Seo, Young Tae            94 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:06.88    2:06.04   15  
     r:+0.62  26.91       58.98 (32.07)     1:36.69 (37.71)     2:06.04 (29.35)
  5 Hasler, Daniel            92 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:06.63    2:06.07   14  
     r:+0.86  27.82       59.93 (32.11)     1:36.43 (36.50)     2:06.07 (29.64)
  6 Licon, William            94 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:06.06    2:06.36   13  
     r:+0.72  27.21       59.79 (32.58)     1:36.11 (36.32)     2:06.36 (30.25)
  7 Porter, Andrew            93 Cabrillo Threshe-PC  2:07.51    2:07.16   12  
     r:+0.67  27.48     1:00.73 (33.25)     1:37.48 (36.75)     2:07.16 (29.68)
  8 Stewart, Tynan            94 YMCA Hub Fins-MS     2:06.89    2:07.29   11  
     r:+0.76  28.00       59.34 (31.34)     1:37.98 (38.64)     2:07.29 (29.31)
Consolation Final
  9 Omana, Carlos             93 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  2:07.74    2:05.77    9  
     r:+0.70  27.34       59.27 (31.93)     1:36.84 (37.57)     2:05.77 (28.93)
 10 Pebley, Jacob             93 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:07.51    2:06.53    7  
     r:+0.74  26.73       57.52 (30.79)     1:36.40 (38.88)     2:06.53 (30.13)
 11 Olson, Patrick            93 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:07.98    2:06.68    6  
     r:+0.70  27.73       59.91 (32.18)     1:36.50 (36.59)     2:06.68 (30.18)
 12 Nolan, Connor             92 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:07.52    2:07.60    4.5
     r:+0.67  27.63     1:01.31 (33.68)     1:38.44 (37.13)     2:07.60 (29.16)
 12 Stumph, Steven            94 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:07.78    2:07.60    4.5
     r:+0.73  27.71     1:02.01 (34.30)     1:37.79 (35.78)     2:07.60 (29.81)
 14 McGough, Jacob            92 Clovis Swim Club-CC  2:07.56    2:08.43    3  
     r:+0.72  26.63     1:00.10 (33.47)     1:38.34 (38.24)     2:08.43 (30.09)
 15 Murphy, Ryan              95 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:08.02    2:08.44    2  
     r:+0.74  28.22       58.72 (30.50)     1:39.80 (41.08)     2:08.44 (28.64)
 16 Markham, Jared            93 Greenwood Tiger-CO   2:07.87    2:08.46    1  
     r:+0.73  28.46       58.58 (30.12)     1:39.12 (40.54)     2:08.46 (29.34)
Bonus Final
 17 Glavich, Dominick         93 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:08.44    2:07.62  
     r:+0.68  27.02     1:00.80 (33.78)     1:38.17 (37.37)     2:07.62 (29.45)
 18 Hurley, Donald            92 Fergus Falls Fly-MN  2:08.21    2:08.14  
     r:+0.67  26.66     1:00.27 (33.61)     1:38.21 (37.94)     2:08.14 (29.93)
 19 Lentz, Tyler              92 Central Wisconsi-WI  2:08.76    2:08.72  
     r:+0.71  26.95     1:00.05 (33.10)     1:38.31 (38.26)     2:08.72 (30.41)
 20 Bentz, Joseph             96 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:08.39    2:08.96  
     r:+0.76  27.32     1:00.70 (33.38)     1:38.77 (38.07)     2:08.96 (30.19)
 21 Thompson, Dillon          93 Munster Swim Clu-IN  2:08.43    2:09.61  
     r:+0.70  28.48     1:01.53 (33.05)     1:40.69 (39.16)     2:09.61 (28.92)
 22 Larson, Garrett           93 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:09.01    2:09.74  
     r:+0.74  28.39     1:02.26 (33.87)     1:39.88 (37.62)     2:09.74 (29.86)
 23 Lierley, Jonathan         92 Mount Pleasant S-SC  2:08.89    2:10.19  
     r:+0.67  27.57     1:00.65 (33.08)     1:40.89 (40.24)     2:10.19 (29.30)
 24 Onken, Derek              93 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:08.70    2:10.84  
     r:+0.68  28.08     1:03.02 (34.94)     1:40.14 (37.12)     2:10.84 (30.70)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Porter, Andrew            93 Cabrillo Threshe-PC  2:07.51    2:05.78  
     r:+0.66  27.01       59.99 (32.98)     1:36.55 (36.56)     2:05.78 (29.23)
  2 Pebley, Jacob             93 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:07.51    2:06.27  
     r:+0.73  26.83       58.06 (31.23)     1:37.01 (38.95)     2:06.27 (29.26)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:54.10  07/30/2009 Ryan Lochte, USA                           
    American: A 1:54.10  07/30/2009 Ryan Lochte, USA                           
   U.S. Open: O 1:54.56  07/10/2009 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach Sw              
        Meet: M 2:00.07  08/14/2009 Kyle Whitaker, Duneland Swim Cl            
 LC Junior A:   2:11.39                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Noble, Evan               91 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  2:03.71    2:05.70  
     r:+0.79  26.91       59.12 (32.21)     1:35.73 (36.61)     2:05.70 (29.97)
  2 Messerschmidt, Tyler      92 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  2:06.85    2:05.77  
     r:+0.77  25.98       57.19 (31.21)     1:36.16 (38.97)     2:05.77 (29.61)
  3 Licon, William            94 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:07.39    2:06.06  
     r:+0.76  26.98       59.25 (32.27)     1:35.94 (36.69)     2:06.06 (30.12)
  4 Hasler, Daniel            92 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:10.04    2:06.63  
     r:+0.84  28.09     1:00.23 (32.14)     1:36.77 (36.54)     2:06.63 (29.86)
  5 Signorin, Connor          92 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:04.78    2:06.77  
     r:+0.73  27.56       59.26 (31.70)     1:36.76 (37.50)     2:06.77 (30.01)
  6 Seo, Young Tae            94 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:06.80    2:06.88  
     r:+0.63  27.29       59.97 (32.68)     1:37.11 (37.14)     2:06.88 (29.77)
  7 Stewart, Tynan            94 YMCA Hub Fins-MS     2:07.60    2:06.89  
     r:+0.75  27.15       59.15 (32.00)     1:36.57 (37.42)     2:06.89 (30.32)
  8 Porter, Andrew            93 Cabrillo Threshe-PC  2:07.06    2:07.51  
     r:+0.68  27.16     1:00.31 (33.15)     1:37.95 (37.64)     2:07.51 (29.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pebley, Jacob             93 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:08.41    2:07.51  
     r:+0.73  28.16       58.14 (29.98)     1:37.46 (39.32)     2:07.51 (30.05)
 10 Nolan, Connor             92 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:10.68    2:07.52  
     r:+0.69  27.45     1:01.32 (33.87)     1:38.44 (37.12)     2:07.52 (29.08)
 11 McGough, Jacob            92 Clovis Swim Club-CC  2:10.17    2:07.56  
     r:+0.72  26.77       59.89 (33.12)     1:37.74 (37.85)     2:07.56 (29.82)
 12 Omana, Carlos             93 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  2:09.33    2:07.74  
     r:+0.71  27.81     1:00.45 (32.64)     1:38.44 (37.99)     2:07.74 (29.30)
 13 Stumph, Steven            94 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:10.88    2:07.78  
     r:+0.70  27.45     1:01.52 (34.07)     1:37.89 (36.37)     2:07.78 (29.89)
 14 Markham, Jared            93 Greenwood Tiger-CO   2:06.71    2:07.87  
     r:+0.75  27.58       58.09 (30.51)     1:37.26 (39.17)     2:07.87 (30.61)
 15 Hinshaw, Adam             93 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:08.56    2:07.97  
     r:+0.70  27.39       59.80 (32.41)     1:38.36 (38.56)     2:07.97 (29.61)
 16 Olson, Patrick            93 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:10.71    2:07.98  
     r:+0.73  27.51     1:01.08 (33.57)     1:37.49 (36.41)     2:07.98 (30.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Murphy, Ryan              95 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:10.24    2:08.02  
     r:+0.73  27.05       59.78 (32.73)     1:39.61 (39.83)     2:08.02 (28.41)
 18 Hurley, Donald            92 Fergus Falls Fly-MN  1:50.86Y   2:08.21  
     r:+0.67  26.40       59.19 (32.79)     1:36.89 (37.70)     2:08.21 (31.32)
 19 Lane, John                93 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:07.88    2:08.36  
     r:+0.75  27.72     1:00.71 (32.99)     1:39.15 (38.44)     2:08.36 (29.21)
 20 Bentz, Joseph             96 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:07.03    2:08.39  
     r:+0.78  27.36     1:01.38 (34.02)     1:38.34 (36.96)     2:08.39 (30.05)
 21 Thompson, Dillon          93 Munster Swim Clu-IN  2:11.90    2:08.43  
     r:+0.71  28.42     1:00.72 (32.30)     1:38.91 (38.19)     2:08.43 (29.52)
 22 Glavich, Dominick         93 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:08.59    2:08.44  
     r:+0.67  26.85     1:01.67 (34.82)     1:38.65 (36.98)     2:08.44 (29.79)
 23 Onken, Derek              93 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:11.28    2:08.70  
     r:+0.68  27.83     1:02.22 (34.39)     1:38.62 (36.40)     2:08.70 (30.08)
 24 Lentz, Tyler              92 Central Wisconsi-WI  2:07.71    2:08.76  
     r:+0.72  26.56     1:00.01 (33.45)     1:37.19 (37.18)     2:08.76 (31.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lierley, Jonathan         92 Mount Pleasant S-SC  2:09.70    2:08.89  
     r:+0.71  25.92       59.46 (33.54)     1:38.43 (38.97)     2:08.89 (30.46)
 26 Larson, Garrett           93 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:50.78Y   2:09.01  
     r:+0.75  28.00     1:01.42 (33.42)     1:38.82 (37.40)     2:09.01 (30.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Eichel, Gabriel           94 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:09.58    2:09.11  
     r:+0.62  28.21     1:01.40 (33.19)     1:38.60 (37.20)     2:09.11 (30.51)
 28 Wilson, James             92 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:10.32    2:09.15  
     r:+0.65  26.66     1:00.63 (33.97)     1:38.59 (37.96)     2:09.15 (30.56)
 29 Turner, Jordan            92 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:11.38    2:09.16  
     r:+0.69  27.99     1:01.22 (33.23)     1:39.12 (37.90)     2:09.16 (30.04)
 30 Westlake, Brian           93 California Capit-SN  2:09.06    2:09.18  
     r:+0.69  28.48     1:02.01 (33.53)     1:40.56 (38.55)     2:09.18 (28.62)
 31 Castelleja, Andy          94 Bakersfield Swim-CC  2:10.43    2:09.19  
     r:+0.71  27.55     1:00.64 (33.09)     1:38.81 (38.17)     2:09.19 (30.38)
 32 Miller, Cody              92 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:08.73    2:09.23  
     r:+0.74  27.53     1:02.56 (35.03)     1:39.67 (37.11)     2:09.23 (29.56)
 33 Edwards, Jonathan         92 Cypress Fairbank-GU  2:09.11    2:09.27  
     r:+0.71  27.28     1:00.03 (32.75)     1:39.90 (39.87)     2:09.27 (29.37)
 34 Carbone, Christian        94 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:09.66    2:09.32  
     r:+0.72  27.68     1:01.82 (34.14)     1:38.86 (37.04)     2:09.32 (30.46)
 35 Buerger, Jonathan         92 Allegheny North-AM   2:10.52    2:09.43  
     r:+0.73  28.22     1:01.67 (33.45)     1:39.67 (38.00)     2:09.43 (29.76)
 36 Lyons, Chris              93 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:10.35    2:09.50  
     r:+0.76  28.09     1:01.81 (33.72)     1:38.83 (37.02)     2:09.50 (30.67)
 37 Depew, Jeffrey            92 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  1:50.33Y   2:09.53  
     r:+0.58  27.13       59.92 (32.79)     1:38.23 (38.31)     2:09.53 (31.30)
 37 Cohen, Alexander          93 Stingrays-GA         2:07.00    2:09.53  
     r:+0.66  26.85       58.51 (31.66)     1:37.90 (39.39)     2:09.53 (31.63)
 39 Williamson, Maxwell       94 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:10.01    2:09.54  
     r:+0.73  28.24     1:00.26 (32.02)     1:38.62 (38.36)     2:09.54 (30.92)
 40 Kalisz, Chase             94 North Baltimore-MD   2:12.52    2:09.57  
     r:+0.77  28.62     1:00.83 (32.21)     1:38.92 (38.09)     2:09.57 (30.65)
 41 Tuten, Caleb              93 York YMCA-MA         2:10.08    2:09.58  
     r:+0.70  28.68     1:02.37 (33.69)     1:40.24 (37.87)     2:09.58 (29.34)
 42 Umbach, Gray              94 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:06.13    2:09.60  
     r:+0.74  26.76       59.02 (32.26)     1:38.05 (39.03)     2:09.60 (31.55)
 42 Ogren, Curtis             96 Unattached-PC        2:10.25    2:09.60  
     r:+0.76  28.07     1:00.12 (32.05)     1:38.51 (38.39)     2:09.60 (31.09)
 44 Fink, Nicolas             93 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:09.59    2:09.61  
     r:+0.71  27.47     1:00.09 (32.62)     1:38.24 (38.15)     2:09.61 (31.37)
 45 Angjeli, Edwin            92 Bernal's Gator S-NE  2:10.33    2:09.71  
     r:+0.73  27.40     1:01.64 (34.24)     1:39.99 (38.35)     2:09.71 (29.72)
 46 Putnam, Charles           92 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:08.72    2:09.83  
     r:+0.68  28.23     1:01.20 (32.97)     1:39.04 (37.84)     2:09.83 (30.79)
 47 Higgins, Christian        93 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:10.64    2:09.87  
     r:+0.76  28.44     1:04.66 (36.22)     1:40.78 (36.12)     2:09.87 (29.09)
 48 Ruata, Alexander          93 Cypress Fairbank-GU  2:10.66    2:09.90  
     r:+0.71  27.22     1:02.11 (34.89)     1:39.27 (37.16)     2:09.90 (30.63)
 48 Cartwright, Max           93 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:11.93    2:09.90  
     r:+0.71  28.04     1:02.11 (34.07)     1:38.76 (36.65)     2:09.90 (31.14)
 50 Grabl, Lukas              91 Team Fla-FG          2:10.87    2:09.92  
     r:+0.74  27.82     1:00.29 (32.47)     1:40.31 (40.02)     2:09.92 (29.61)
 51 Mita, Riley               93 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:10.67    2:09.94  
     r:+0.62  28.03       59.98 (31.95)     1:40.41 (40.43)     2:09.94 (29.53)
 52 Myers, Patrick            93 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:11.67    2:10.12  
     r:+0.67  27.89       59.70 (31.81)     1:40.03 (40.33)     2:10.12 (30.09)
 53 Lierley, Zachary          94 Mount Pleasant S-SC  2:12.23    2:10.14  
     r:+0.77  28.24     1:00.65 (32.41)     1:38.52 (37.87)     2:10.14 (31.62)
 54 Thompson, Matthew         92 West Florida Lig-FL  1:51.36Y   2:10.24  
     r:+0.68  27.39     1:00.40 (33.01)     1:39.44 (39.04)     2:10.24 (30.80)
 54 Seitz, Andrew             93 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:51.80Y   2:10.24  
     r:+0.76  27.69     1:01.28 (33.59)     1:39.99 (38.71)     2:10.24 (30.25)
 56 Wolf, Dylan               93 Desert Storm Swi-CA  2:11.14    2:10.26  
     r:+0.73  27.13     1:00.75 (33.62)     1:40.42 (39.67)     2:10.26 (29.84)
 57 Arakelian, Nick           96 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:10.43    2:10.28  
     r:+0.76  30.40     1:04.07 (33.67)     1:40.08 (36.01)     2:10.28 (30.20)
 58 Zheng, Eric               93 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  2:11.17    2:10.30  
     r:+0.77  27.67     1:00.01 (32.34)     1:39.56 (39.55)     2:10.30 (30.74)
 59 Paulk, David              93 Jewish Community-AM  2:11.32    2:10.31  
     r:+0.70  27.38     1:00.91 (33.53)     1:40.22 (39.31)     2:10.31 (30.09)
 60 Miller, Cameron           93 Michigan City Pi-IN  1:51.67Y   2:10.33  
     r:+0.72  27.73     1:01.78 (34.05)     1:39.13 (37.35)     2:10.33 (31.20)
 61 Daigler, Hannon           93 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:08.92    2:10.35  
     r:+0.67  28.47     1:00.85 (32.38)     1:39.66 (38.81)     2:10.35 (30.69)
 62 Morgan, David             93 Clearwater Aquat-FL  2:11.44    2:10.37  
     r:+0.81  27.68     1:01.63 (33.95)     1:39.53 (37.90)     2:10.37 (30.84)
 63 Kim, Geon                 92 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:10.69    2:10.42  
     r:+0.69  27.64     1:02.16 (34.52)     1:40.38 (38.22)     2:10.42 (30.04)
 64 Braun, Andrew             92 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:11.13    2:10.47  
     r:+0.77  28.17     1:02.10 (33.93)     1:39.86 (37.76)     2:10.47 (30.61)
 65 Gould, Serge              92 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:11.68    2:10.51  
     r:+0.70  27.38     1:01.42 (34.04)     1:39.37 (37.95)     2:10.51 (31.14)
 66 Gordon, Clifton           92 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:53.66Y   2:10.53  
     r:+0.65  28.21     1:01.80 (33.59)     1:40.29 (38.49)     2:10.53 (30.24)
 67 Wong, Christopher         93 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:11.33    2:10.58  
     r:+0.68  27.25       59.57 (32.32)     1:39.92 (40.35)     2:10.58 (30.66)
 68 Gutierrez, Longyuan       95 Cottonwood Heigh-UT  2:11.38    2:10.62  
     r:+0.82  26.47     1:01.31 (34.84)     1:40.86 (39.55)     2:10.62 (29.76)
 69 Domagala, Michael         95 Una Agua-MR          2:11.20    2:10.74  
     r:+0.73  26.86       58.97 (32.11)     1:40.03 (41.06)     2:10.74 (30.71)
 70 Maurer, Timothy           93 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:51.15Y   2:10.91  
     r:+0.83  28.53       59.58 (31.05)     1:39.64 (40.06)     2:10.91 (31.27)
 71 Van Allen, August         92 Washington Towns-IN  2:11.13    2:10.95  
     r:+0.72  27.75     1:02.45 (34.70)     1:41.23 (38.78)     2:10.95 (29.72)
 72 Silverthorn, Nicholas     95 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:51.26Y   2:10.99  
     r:+0.77  28.14     1:02.94 (34.80)     1:42.00 (39.06)     2:10.99 (28.99)
 73 Hursch, Derek             91 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:11.74    2:11.06  
     r:+0.69  27.56     1:01.68 (34.12)     1:41.12 (39.44)     2:11.06 (29.94)
 74 Bollerman, Brian          92 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:11.52    2:11.11  
     r:+0.69  28.86     1:02.80 (33.94)     1:40.38 (37.58)     2:11.11 (30.73)
 75 Behrens, Kevin            92 Munster Swim Clu-IN  2:09.30    2:11.19  
     r:+0.72  27.33     1:00.02 (32.69)     1:40.64 (40.62)     2:11.19 (30.55)
 76 Bennett, Oliver           92 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:11.08    2:11.26  
     r:+0.70  26.93       59.94 (33.01)     1:40.63 (40.69)     2:11.26 (30.63)
 77 King, Jason               92 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  2:08.02    2:11.28  
     r:+0.72  28.54     1:00.51 (31.97)     1:40.01 (39.50)     2:11.28 (31.27)
 78 Cipolla, Christopher      91 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:12.36    2:11.31  
     r:+0.81  28.47     1:03.17 (34.70)     1:40.24 (37.07)     2:11.31 (31.07)
 79 Sullivan, Patrick         92 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:11.82    2:11.33  
     r:+0.70  29.29     1:01.70 (32.41)     1:40.60 (38.90)     2:11.33 (30.73)
 80 Yeager, Christian         94 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:52.67Y   2:11.36  
     r:+0.74  28.05     1:00.90 (32.85)     1:39.29 (38.39)     2:11.36 (32.07)
 81 Galerneau, Kevin          92 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:11.09    2:11.40  
     r:+0.60  27.74     1:02.30 (34.56)     1:41.10 (38.80)     2:11.40 (30.30)
 82 Hartbarger, Jason         93 Aces Swim Club-CO    2:11.45    2:11.42  
     r:+0.73  28.94     1:00.75 (31.81)     1:41.55 (40.80)     2:11.42 (29.87)
 83 Tan, Daniel               92 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:12.83    2:11.46  
     r:+0.77  28.57     1:02.42 (33.85)     1:41.54 (39.12)     2:11.46 (29.92)
 84 Brunetti, Darian          92 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:13.01    2:11.48  
     r:+0.82  27.98     1:00.69 (32.71)     1:40.72 (40.03)     2:11.48 (30.76)
 85 Arata, Ryan               94 Falfins Swimming-CO  1:54.49Y   2:11.50  
     r:+0.76  27.05     1:00.09 (33.04)     1:40.58 (40.49)     2:11.50 (30.92)
 86 O'Connor, Daniel          92 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:10.38    2:11.60  
     r:+0.73  28.52     1:02.65 (34.13)     1:41.40 (38.75)     2:11.60 (30.20)
 87 Brown, Joe                95 Desert Shark Swi-BD  2:11.82    2:11.63  
     r:+0.72  27.71     1:01.52 (33.81)     1:40.97 (39.45)     2:11.63 (30.66)
 88 Chang, John               91 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:11.10    2:11.82  
     r:+0.69  28.50     1:02.35 (33.85)     1:41.31 (38.96)     2:11.82 (30.51)
 89 Thai, Harrison            95 YMCA of the Foot-CA  2:11.20    2:11.88  
     r:+0.61  28.52     1:01.79 (33.27)     1:42.17 (40.38)     2:11.88 (29.71)
 90 Cisneros, Alejandro       92 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:13.01    2:11.90  
     r:+0.76  27.91     1:02.33 (34.42)     1:42.60 (40.27)     2:11.90 (29.30)
 91 Power, Robert             91 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:07.83    2:11.91  
     r:+0.68  28.15     1:02.24 (34.09)     1:39.51 (37.27)     2:11.91 (32.40)
 92 Tang, Justin              94 Germantown Acade-MA  2:11.63    2:11.95  
     r:+0.70  28.14     1:01.33 (33.19)     1:40.88 (39.55)     2:11.95 (31.07)
 93 Trebilcock, Garrett       91 Penguin Swimming-LE  2:06.94    2:12.06  
     r:+0.73  27.11     1:00.25 (33.14)     1:40.45 (40.20)     2:12.06 (31.61)
 94 Shilling, Stephen         94 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:11.84    2:12.09  
     r:+0.74  28.00     1:00.45 (32.45)     1:41.81 (41.36)     2:12.09 (30.28)
 95 Bonack, Bryan             92 Falfins Swimming-CO  2:09.21    2:12.13  
     r:+0.75  27.65     1:01.35 (33.70)     1:40.58 (39.23)     2:12.13 (31.55)
 96 Mackle, Michael           94 Rancho San Diegu-SI  2:13.06    2:12.15  
     r:+0.65  28.01     1:02.20 (34.19)     1:41.20 (39.00)     2:12.15 (30.95)
 96 Burns, Ian                94 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:10.42    2:12.15  
     r:+0.75  27.65     1:01.35 (33.70)     1:41.78 (40.43)     2:12.15 (30.37)
 98 Byers, Maxwell            94 Edwardsville Ymc-OZ  2:11.70    2:12.20  
     r:+0.72  28.50     1:03.24 (34.74)     1:40.27 (37.03)     2:12.20 (31.93)
 99 Rogers, Grant             92 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  2:09.75    2:12.27  
     r:+0.69  28.24     1:00.28 (32.04)     1:40.77 (40.49)     2:12.27 (31.50)
100 Kerns, Spencer            92 City of Mobile S-SE  2:09.75    2:12.30  
     r:+0.65  28.39     1:01.59 (33.20)     1:41.80 (40.21)     2:12.30 (30.50)
101 Clifton, Cannon           94 Unattached-GU        2:10.87    2:12.32  
     r:+0.74  27.16     1:00.51 (33.35)     1:41.78 (41.27)     2:12.32 (30.54)
102 Young, William            93 YMCA of Western-NC   2:09.30    2:12.55  
     r:+0.71  29.76     1:03.86 (34.10)     1:42.18 (38.32)     2:12.55 (30.37)
102 May, Eric                 93 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:10.65    2:12.55  
     r:+0.75  28.08     1:02.01 (33.93)     1:40.94 (38.93)     2:12.55 (31.61)
104 Vinyard, Michael          92 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:11.38    2:12.60  
     r:+0.75  28.31     1:02.18 (33.87)     1:41.36 (39.18)     2:12.60 (31.24)
105 Musser, Seth              92 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:11.12    2:12.65  
     r:+0.69  27.85       59.91 (32.06)     1:42.19 (42.28)     2:12.65 (30.46)
106 Strand, Michael           92 Elite Swim Club-NJ   2:13.15    2:12.76  
     r:+0.68  27.38     1:01.14 (33.76)     1:41.98 (40.84)     2:12.76 (30.78)
107 Jusselin, Tyler           93 Shreveport-LA        2:11.83    2:12.81  
     r:+0.72  28.82     1:02.03 (33.21)     1:41.89 (39.86)     2:12.81 (30.92)
108 Maher, Connor             93 Hamden-No.Haven-CT   2:08.67    2:12.89  
     r:+0.77  28.20     1:01.90 (33.70)     1:42.06 (40.16)     2:12.89 (30.83)
109 Noser, Kyle               92 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:50.94Y   2:12.92  
     r:+0.72  28.47     1:01.83 (33.36)     1:40.80 (38.97)     2:12.92 (32.12)
110 Okubo, Corey              95 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:12.12    2:12.99  
     r:+0.67  27.97     1:01.15 (33.18)     1:41.96 (40.81)     2:12.99 (31.03)
111 Cefalo, Harrison          92 Red Bank YMCA-NJ     2:10.23    2:13.07  
     r:+0.76  28.76     1:03.21 (34.45)     1:41.83 (38.62)     2:13.07 (31.24)
112 Vance, Alexander          93 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:10.47    2:13.08  
     r:+0.65  28.50     1:03.71 (35.21)     1:41.49 (37.78)     2:13.08 (31.59)
113 Hill, Tyler               93 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:12.55    2:13.10  
     r:+0.73  27.49     1:01.19 (33.70)     1:41.39 (40.20)     2:13.10 (31.71)
114 Anderson, Joshua          94 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:11.14    2:13.14  
     r:+0.72  27.75     1:01.92 (34.17)     1:42.14 (40.22)     2:13.14 (31.00)
115 Ellis, Matthew            93 Una Cat-FL/CAT       2:12.07    2:13.18  
     r:+0.73  27.13     1:02.38 (35.25)     1:43.54 (41.16)     2:13.18 (29.64)
116 Mazure, Alex              92 Quest Swimming-VA    1:53.15Y   2:13.19  
     r:+0.61  27.63       59.95 (32.32)     1:39.36 (39.41)     2:13.19 (33.83)
117 Kauffman, Jared           93 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:08.54    2:13.24  
     r:+0.76  27.90     1:03.70 (35.80)     1:42.28 (38.58)     2:13.24 (30.96)
118 Rooker, Gabriel           94 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:53.99Y   2:13.25  
     r:+0.66  29.10     1:04.19 (35.09)     1:41.87 (37.68)     2:13.25 (31.38)
119 Dwyer, Connor             94 Longmont Swim Cl-CO  2:12.73    2:13.26  
     r:+0.69  27.68     1:02.33 (34.65)     1:40.12 (37.79)     2:13.26 (33.14)
120 Vanswol, Kyler            91 North Aquatics C-IL  1:52.00Y   2:13.28  
     r:+0.72  25.98       59.15 (33.17)     1:42.34 (43.19)     2:13.28 (30.94)
121 Stuy, John                92 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:13.05    2:13.43  
     r:+0.73  28.54     1:02.91 (34.37)     1:41.23 (38.32)     2:13.43 (32.20)
122 Oh, Jun                   93 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:13.08    2:13.44  
     r:+0.68  27.96     1:00.92 (32.96)     1:41.68 (40.76)     2:13.44 (31.76)
123 Smiddy, Samuel            94 AK Sharks-FG         2:10.60    2:13.47  
     r:+0.66  28.79     1:01.48 (32.69)     1:41.57 (40.09)     2:13.47 (31.90)
124 Bray, Addison             93 Terre Haute Torp-IN  1:52.46Y   2:13.49  
     r:+0.85  28.54     1:05.81 (37.27)     1:43.14 (37.33)     2:13.49 (30.35)
125 Peavey, Griffin           92 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:54.29Y   2:13.50  
     r:+0.77  28.97     1:04.64 (35.67)     1:41.99 (37.35)     2:13.50 (31.51)
126 Stephens, Jacob           92 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:11.26    2:13.68  
     r:+0.72  27.85     1:02.27 (34.42)     1:42.17 (39.90)     2:13.68 (31.51)
127 Thomson, Daniel           93 Hinsdale Swim Cl-IL  1:52.23Y   2:13.76  
     r:+0.79  29.50     1:05.12 (35.62)     1:43.82 (38.70)     2:13.76 (29.94)
128 Lowe, Brett               91 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:54.47Y   2:13.80  
     r:+0.72  29.28     1:04.67 (35.39)     1:42.07 (37.40)     2:13.80 (31.73)
128 Sloan, Sam                93 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:12.64    2:13.80  
     r:+0.68  27.51     1:01.08 (33.57)     1:41.68 (40.60)     2:13.80 (32.12)
130 Bull, Adam                94 City of Richards-NT  1:54.20Y   2:13.85  
     r:+0.76  28.46     1:00.80 (32.34)     1:43.78 (42.98)     2:13.85 (30.07)
131 Williams, Trenton         94 San Diego Aquati-SI  2:10.90    2:13.86  
     r:+0.65  27.93     1:01.89 (33.96)     1:42.96 (41.07)     2:13.86 (30.90)
132 Kase, Dylan               92 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:12.11    2:13.89  
     r:+0.79  29.00     1:02.45 (33.45)     1:43.63 (41.18)     2:13.89 (30.26)
133 Hanson, Joshua            94 Bakersfield Swim-CC  1:52.68Y   2:13.90  
     r:+0.74  28.08     1:03.09 (35.01)     1:42.12 (39.03)     2:13.90 (31.78)
134 McCurdy, Christian        94 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:13.07    2:13.92  
     r:+0.73  27.64     1:01.96 (34.32)     1:42.93 (40.97)     2:13.92 (30.99)
135 Dolgov, Dmitry            93 Dynamo Swim Team-OH  2:11.24    2:14.05  
     r:+0.79  29.06     1:02.72 (33.66)     1:41.34 (38.62)     2:14.05 (32.71)
136 Papendick, Luke           93 Lakeland Hills-NJ    1:54.44Y   2:14.07  
     r:+0.64  27.88     1:02.27 (34.39)     1:43.40 (41.13)     2:14.07 (30.67)
137 Endres, Kyle              91 Team Rebel Aquat-CA  2:11.64    2:14.11  
     r:+0.68  27.47     1:02.05 (34.58)     1:42.33 (40.28)     2:14.11 (31.78)
138 Buerger, Matthew          94 Allegheny North-AM   1:50.76Y   2:14.13  
     r:+0.67  28.48     1:02.06 (33.58)     1:41.94 (39.88)     2:14.13 (32.19)
139 Stanchi, Paolo            93 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  2:11.24    2:14.17  
     r:+0.66  29.43     1:02.75 (33.32)     1:42.65 (39.90)     2:14.17 (31.52)
140 Maudslien, Thane          95 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:13.13    2:14.26  
     r:+0.68  27.34     1:01.79 (34.45)     1:42.71 (40.92)     2:14.26 (31.55)
141 Duffy, Colin              93 Ccat Swimming-CA     2:12.24    2:14.34  
     r:+0.76  28.25     1:01.90 (33.65)     1:41.28 (39.38)     2:14.34 (33.06)
142 Hurwitz, Cole             94 The Dolphins-OR      2:11.95    2:14.38  
     r:+0.78  28.75     1:02.89 (34.14)     1:41.84 (38.95)     2:14.38 (32.54)
143 Antoniuk, Konrad          91 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:12.98    2:14.39  
     r:+0.68  27.80     1:01.27 (33.47)     1:43.15 (41.88)     2:14.39 (31.24)
144 Gallagher, Michael        91 Vacationland Swi-LE  1:52.53Y   2:14.43  
     r:+0.79  28.34     1:02.49 (34.15)     1:44.07 (41.58)     2:14.43 (30.36)
145 Hatanaka, Brandon         93 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  2:10.11    2:14.46  
     r:+0.83  27.51     1:02.86 (35.35)     1:42.12 (39.26)     2:14.46 (32.34)
146 Stevenson, Tyler          92 Newburgh Sea Cre-IN  2:11.12    2:14.52  
     r:+0.63  28.23     1:03.77 (35.54)     1:43.51 (39.74)     2:14.52 (31.01)
147 Friedel, Joshua           92 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:51.85Y   2:14.64  
     r:+0.70  28.36     1:00.89 (32.53)     1:41.50 (40.61)     2:14.64 (33.14)
148 Higgins, Collin           93 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:54.02Y   2:14.81  
     r:+0.75  29.30     1:00.75 (31.45)     1:43.25 (42.50)     2:14.81 (31.56)
149 Kubat, Colby              92 Des Moines Swimm-IA  1:54.02Y   2:14.86  
     r:+0.68  29.11     1:04.75 (35.64)     1:43.80 (39.05)     2:14.86 (31.06)
150 McRae, Scott              92 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:11.02    2:14.91  
     r:+0.71  28.11     1:02.07 (33.96)     1:42.60 (40.53)     2:14.91 (32.31)
151 Peters, Johannes          92 Fox Valley Swim-IL   1:53.48Y   2:15.09  
     r:+0.81  28.37     1:02.37 (34.00)     1:44.17 (41.80)     2:15.09 (30.92)
152 Glanda, Justin            92 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:09.04    2:15.49  
     r:+0.71  27.75     1:03.02 (35.27)     1:43.95 (40.93)     2:15.49 (31.54)
153 Jenkins, Preston          94 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:10.37    2:15.79  
     r:+0.62  28.75       59.74 (30.99)     1:44.64 (44.90)     2:15.79 (31.15)
154 Meyers, Christopher       94 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  2:12.92    2:16.08  
     r:+0.75  29.02     1:04.77 (35.75)     1:43.72 (38.95)     2:16.08 (32.36)
155 McDonald, Connor          93 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  1:53.93Y   2:16.13  
     r:+0.67  27.94     1:00.40 (32.46)     1:43.32 (42.92)     2:16.13 (32.81)
156 Sanborn, Byron            95 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:53.20Y   2:16.18  
     r:+0.76  28.82     1:03.78 (34.96)     1:43.19 (39.41)     2:16.18 (32.99)
157 Werkhaven, Jarvis         92 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:12.94    2:17.04  
     r:+0.75  27.65     1:02.87 (35.22)     1:43.14 (40.27)     2:17.04 (33.90)
158 Hunt, Edward              93 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:12.12    2:17.15  
     r:+0.68  28.01     1:02.74 (34.73)     1:45.88 (43.14)     2:17.15 (31.27)
159 Heil, Scott               92 Eastern Express-NJ   2:12.27    2:18.84  
     r:+0.75  28.78     1:04.13 (35.35)     1:46.94 (42.81)     2:18.84 (31.90)
160 Scheaffer, Chris          95 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:54.26Y   2:18.90  
     r:+0.70  27.43     1:02.97 (35.54)     1:47.68 (44.71)     2:18.90 (31.22)
 -- Ingraham, David           92 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:48.99Y        DQ  
          r:+0.72                                                              
 -- Heck, Logan               93 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:12.14         DQ  
          r:+0.69                                                              
 -- Darmody, Kevin            93 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:51.17Y        DQ  
          r:+0.76                                                              
 -- Makuta, Ryan              93 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:13.06         DQ  
          r:+0.60                                                              
 -- Firmansyah, Alwin         93 Cerritos Aquatic-CA  2:09.31         DQ  
          r:+0.60                                                              
 -- Aakhus, Randy             92 Bakersfield Swim-CC  2:09.75         DQ  
          r:+0.87                                                              
 -- Mortensen, Jacob          92 Lobo Aquatic Clu-NM  1:54.01Y        DQ  
          r:+0.75                                                              
 -- Meier, Brandon            92 College Area Swi-SI  1:52.39Y        DQ  
          r:+0.65                                                              
 -- Chevalier, Andrew         92 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:10.56        DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Hommel, Robert            93 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:07.36        DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Milberg, Kyle             92 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:10.28        DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Garcia, Asher             92 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  2:10.37        DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Grey, Taylor              91 Green Mountain A-NE  2:10.85         NS  
 -- Sung, Roy                 92 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:12.44        SCR  
 -- Zhang, Victor             94 Club Wolverine-MI    2:10.72        SCR  
 -- Daniec, Jan               92 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:12.51        SCR  
 -- Cooper, James             93 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:50.04Y       SCR  
 -- Whitbread, Fabian         92 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:12.36        SCR  
 -- Fronk, Spencer            92 Greenwood Tiger-CO   1:52.75Y       SCR  
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:03.84  08/10/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    American: A 4:03.84  08/10/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 4:05.25  06/29/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
        Meet: M 4:17.59  08/11/2009 Kyle Whitaker, Duneland Swim Cl            
 LC Junior A:   4:38.99                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Caldwell, Nicholas        93 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:26.60    4:20.55   20  
     r:+0.71  28.11       59.35 (31.24)     1:33.44 (34.09)     2:06.58 (33.14)
        2:44.34 (37.76)     3:22.76 (38.42)     3:52.43 (29.67)     4:20.55 (28.12)
  2 Omana, Carlos             93 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  4:22.78    4:20.68   17  
     r:+0.70  27.76     1:00.31 (32.55)     1:33.85 (33.54)     2:06.61 (32.76)
        2:43.72 (37.11)     3:21.55 (37.83)     3:51.67 (30.12)     4:20.68 (29.01)
  3 Hommel, Robert            93 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:22.98    4:23.69   16  
     r:+0.71  27.58       59.83 (32.25)     1:34.92 (35.09)     2:09.86 (34.94)
        2:45.97 (36.11)     3:22.83 (36.86)     3:54.12 (31.29)     4:23.69 (29.57)
  4 Signorin, Connor          92 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  4:27.44    4:23.85   15  
     r:+0.77  29.23     1:00.55 (31.32)     1:34.98 (34.43)     2:08.21 (33.23)
        2:47.27 (39.06)     3:24.76 (37.49)     3:55.65 (30.89)     4:23.85 (28.20)
  5 Seo, Young Tae            94 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:26.22    4:26.05   14  
     r:+0.63  27.46       59.65 (32.19)     1:34.51 (34.86)     2:08.79 (34.28)
        2:46.65 (37.86)     3:24.71 (38.06)     3:56.11 (31.40)     4:26.05 (29.94)
  6 Hasler, Daniel            92 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:25.87    4:26.97   13  
     r:+0.85  28.42     1:00.93 (32.51)     1:35.53 (34.60)     2:09.54 (34.01)
        2:47.54 (38.00)     3:25.92 (38.38)     3:56.86 (30.94)     4:26.97 (30.11)
  7 Hamilton, William         92 Great Lakes Aqua-MI  4:28.96    4:29.35   12  
     r:+0.79  28.16     1:00.48 (32.32)     1:35.36 (34.88)     2:10.18 (34.82)
        2:48.25 (38.07)     3:27.58 (39.33)     3:59.00 (31.42)     4:29.35 (30.35)
 -- Hinshaw, Adam             93 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:28.92         DQ  
          r:+0.72                                                              
Consolation Final
  9 Kalisz, Chase             94 North Baltimore-MD   4:30.27    4:26.97    9  
     r:+0.75  27.81     1:00.58 (32.77)     1:35.87 (35.29)     2:10.60 (34.73)
        2:47.55 (36.95)     3:24.82 (37.27)     3:56.20 (31.38)     4:26.97 (30.77)
 10 Licon, William            94 City of Plano Sw-NT  4:29.24    4:27.71    7  
     r:+0.75  28.82     1:01.54 (32.72)     1:36.72 (35.18)     2:11.00 (34.28)
        2:48.28 (37.28)     3:25.59 (37.31)     3:57.86 (32.27)     4:27.71 (29.85)
 11 Noble, Evan               91 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  4:29.33    4:27.81    6  
     r:+0.78  27.34       59.26 (31.92)     1:34.28 (35.02)     2:09.41 (35.13)
        2:47.26 (37.85)     3:26.73 (39.47)     3:57.86 (31.13)     4:27.81 (29.95)
 12 O'Connor, Daniel          92 Syracuse Charger-NI  4:30.57    4:29.95    5  
     r:+0.71  28.20     1:00.41 (32.21)     1:35.83 (35.42)     2:10.18 (34.35)
        2:49.02 (38.84)     3:28.25 (39.23)     3:59.57 (31.32)     4:29.95 (30.38)
 13 Thompson, Dillon          93 Munster Swim Clu-IN  4:30.49    4:31.37    4  
     r:+0.72  29.12     1:02.38 (33.26)     1:37.24 (34.86)     2:11.31 (34.07)
        2:51.28 (39.97)     3:31.12 (39.84)     4:02.16 (31.04)     4:31.37 (29.21)
 14 Porter, Andrew            93 Cabrillo Threshe-PC  4:31.13    4:31.92    3  
     r:+0.68  29.10     1:01.24 (32.14)     1:36.62 (35.38)     2:11.35 (34.73)
        2:51.43 (40.08)     3:30.21 (38.78)     4:01.82 (31.61)     4:31.92 (30.10)
 15 Bentz, Joseph             96 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:31.33    4:32.43    2  
     r:+0.81  27.71     1:00.64 (32.93)     1:36.80 (36.16)     2:11.81 (35.01)
        2:50.56 (38.75)     3:29.16 (38.60)     4:01.33 (32.17)     4:32.43 (31.10)
 16 Nolan, Connor             92 Dallas Mustangs-NT   4:31.29    4:33.49    1  
     r:+0.71  29.04     1:01.92 (32.88)     1:38.46 (36.54)     2:14.20 (35.74)
        2:52.70 (38.50)     3:30.98 (38.28)     4:02.38 (31.40)     4:33.49 (31.11)
Bonus Final
 17 Daniec, Jan               92 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:31.99    4:28.92  
     r:+0.77  28.34     1:01.48 (33.14)     1:37.05 (35.57)     2:11.68 (34.63)
        2:49.84 (38.16)     3:28.79 (38.95)     3:59.36 (30.57)     4:28.92 (29.56)
 18 Stumph, Steven            94 Orinda Aquatics-PC   4:32.51    4:30.23  
     r:+0.71  29.57     1:01.53 (31.96)     1:37.91 (36.38)     2:13.56 (35.65)
        2:51.34 (37.78)     3:28.51 (37.17)     3:59.98 (31.47)     4:30.23 (30.25)
 19 Ingraham, David           92 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   4:31.38    4:31.38  
     r:+0.69  28.39     1:00.49 (32.10)     1:35.64 (35.15)     2:10.36 (34.72)
        2:49.73 (39.37)     3:28.86 (39.13)     4:00.49 (31.63)     4:31.38 (30.89)
 20 Lierley, Zachary          94 Mount Pleasant S-SC  4:32.64    4:31.80  
     r:+0.73  29.94     1:02.53 (32.59)     1:37.03 (34.50)     2:11.11 (34.08)
        2:50.30 (39.19)     3:28.34 (38.04)     4:00.58 (32.24)     4:31.80 (31.22)
 21 Tuten, Caleb              93 York YMCA-MA         4:31.45    4:32.89  
     r:+0.72  29.19     1:01.91 (32.72)     1:37.70 (35.79)     2:13.57 (35.87)
        2:52.92 (39.35)     3:32.57 (39.65)     4:02.71 (30.14)     4:32.89 (30.18)
 22 Olson, Patrick            93 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:31.67    4:33.68  
     r:+0.70  29.31     1:03.16 (33.85)     1:38.18 (35.02)     2:13.77 (35.59)
        2:52.15 (38.38)     3:31.29 (39.14)     4:02.51 (31.22)     4:33.68 (31.17)
 23 Murphy, Sean              93 Una Twst-GU          4:32.89    4:33.87  
     r:+0.77  28.65     1:00.82 (32.17)     1:37.08 (36.26)     2:12.22 (35.14)
        2:51.71 (39.49)     3:32.00 (40.29)     4:04.01 (32.01)     4:33.87 (29.86)
 24 Ogren, Curtis             96 Unattached-PC        4:31.70    4:34.79  
     r:+0.79  28.55     1:01.28 (32.73)     1:36.05 (34.77)     2:10.56 (34.51)
        2:49.99 (39.43)     3:30.40 (40.41)     4:02.78 (32.38)     4:34.79 (32.01)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:03.84  08/10/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    American: A 4:03.84  08/10/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 4:05.25  06/29/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
        Meet: M 4:17.59  08/11/2009 Kyle Whitaker, Duneland Swim Cl            
 LC Junior A:   4:38.99                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Omana, Carlos             93 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  4:27.95    4:22.78  
     r:+0.72  28.01     1:00.36 (32.35)     1:34.05 (33.69)     2:07.41 (33.36)
        2:45.33 (37.92)     3:23.17 (37.84)     3:53.45 (30.28)     4:22.78 (29.33)
  2 Hommel, Robert            93 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:24.67    4:22.98  
     r:+0.71  27.34       59.53 (32.19)     1:34.79 (35.26)     2:09.32 (34.53)
        2:45.09 (35.77)     3:21.89 (36.80)     3:52.91 (31.02)     4:22.98 (30.07)
  3 Hasler, Daniel            92 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:29.96    4:25.87  
     r:+0.83  28.23     1:00.54 (32.31)     1:34.44 (33.90)     2:07.63 (33.19)
        2:45.31 (37.68)     3:23.40 (38.09)     3:55.55 (32.15)     4:25.87 (30.32)
  4 Seo, Young Tae            94 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:27.63    4:26.22  
     r:+0.63  27.75       59.01 (31.26)     1:34.62 (35.61)     2:09.65 (35.03)
        2:47.32 (37.67)     3:25.62 (38.30)     3:57.10 (31.48)     4:26.22 (29.12)
  5 Caldwell, Nicholas        93 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:31.26    4:26.60  
     r:+0.72  28.09       58.95 (30.86)     1:32.57 (33.62)     2:06.07 (33.50)
        2:45.93 (39.86)     3:26.26 (40.33)     3:57.45 (31.19)     4:26.60 (29.15)
  6 Signorin, Connor          92 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  4:23.66    4:27.44  
     r:+0.77  27.80     1:00.31 (32.51)     1:34.50 (34.19)     2:08.20 (33.70)
        2:47.18 (38.98)     3:26.26 (39.08)     3:58.10 (31.84)     4:27.44 (29.34)
  7 Hinshaw, Adam             93 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:30.93    4:28.92  
     r:+0.70  28.09       59.86 (31.77)     1:34.45 (34.59)     2:08.57 (34.12)
        2:48.02 (39.45)     3:27.03 (39.01)     3:58.51 (31.48)     4:28.92 (30.41)
  8 Hamilton, William         92 Great Lakes Aqua-MI  4:28.82    4:28.96  
     r:+0.75  27.99     1:00.35 (32.36)     1:37.37 (37.02)     2:13.05 (35.68)
        2:50.38 (37.33)     3:28.53 (38.15)     4:00.33 (31.80)     4:28.96 (28.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Licon, William            94 City of Plano Sw-NT  4:35.14    4:29.24  
     r:+0.77  28.75     1:01.71 (32.96)     1:36.38 (34.67)     2:11.04 (34.66)
        2:48.09 (37.05)     3:25.82 (37.73)     3:58.39 (32.57)     4:29.24 (30.85)
 10 Noble, Evan               91 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  4:33.34    4:29.33  
     r:+0.79  27.43       59.57 (32.14)     1:35.10 (35.53)     2:09.64 (34.54)
        2:47.29 (37.65)     3:26.72 (39.43)     3:58.23 (31.51)     4:29.33 (31.10)
 11 Kalisz, Chase             94 North Baltimore-MD   4:35.13    4:30.27  
     r:+0.75  27.94     1:00.20 (32.26)     1:35.00 (34.80)     2:09.42 (34.42)
        2:47.34 (37.92)     3:25.11 (37.77)     3:57.94 (32.83)     4:30.27 (32.33)
 12 Thompson, Dillon          93 Munster Swim Clu-IN  4:35.78    4:30.49  
     r:+0.71  29.86     1:02.05 (32.19)     1:36.71 (34.66)     2:10.57 (33.86)
        2:50.56 (39.99)     3:29.35 (38.79)     4:00.53 (31.18)     4:30.49 (29.96)
 13 O'Connor, Daniel          92 Syracuse Charger-NI  4:30.24    4:30.57  
     r:+0.69  28.40     1:00.09 (31.69)     1:35.00 (34.91)     2:08.86 (33.86)
        2:48.05 (39.19)     3:27.89 (39.84)     3:59.67 (31.78)     4:30.57 (30.90)
 14 Porter, Andrew            93 Cabrillo Threshe-PC  4:36.39    4:31.13  
     r:+0.71  28.27     1:01.11 (32.84)     1:36.49 (35.38)     2:11.54 (35.05)
        2:49.11 (37.57)     3:28.59 (39.48)     4:00.17 (31.58)     4:31.13 (30.96)
 15 Nolan, Connor             92 Dallas Mustangs-NT   4:34.77    4:31.29  
     r:+0.70  28.69     1:01.82 (33.13)     1:37.85 (36.03)     2:13.49 (35.64)
        2:51.85 (38.36)     3:30.30 (38.45)     4:01.35 (31.05)     4:31.29 (29.94)
 16 Bentz, Joseph             96 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:34.78    4:31.33  
     r:+0.88  28.14     1:01.26 (33.12)     1:37.52 (36.26)     2:12.53 (35.01)
        2:50.99 (38.46)     3:29.52 (38.53)     4:00.80 (31.28)     4:31.33 (30.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ingraham, David           92 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   3:53.00Y   4:31.38  
     r:+0.71  27.70       59.64 (31.94)     1:34.42 (34.78)     2:08.42 (34.00)
        2:47.78 (39.36)     3:27.17 (39.39)     3:59.02 (31.85)     4:31.38 (32.36)
 18 Tuten, Caleb              93 York YMCA-MA         4:36.89    4:31.45  
     r:+0.67  29.73     1:01.21 (31.48)     1:37.22 (36.01)     2:13.31 (36.09)
        2:53.35 (40.04)     3:31.55 (38.20)     4:02.38 (30.83)     4:31.45 (29.07)
 19 Olson, Patrick            93 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:37.86    4:31.67  
     r:+0.72  29.15     1:01.71 (32.56)     1:36.80 (35.09)     2:11.37 (34.57)
        2:48.53 (37.16)     3:27.42 (38.89)     3:59.66 (32.24)     4:31.67 (32.01)
 20 Ogren, Curtis             96 Unattached-PC        4:38.32    4:31.70  
     r:+0.78  28.47     1:00.88 (32.41)     1:34.34 (33.46)     2:08.04 (33.70)
        2:46.90 (38.86)     3:27.02 (40.12)     3:59.27 (32.25)     4:31.70 (32.43)
 21 Browning, Evan            93 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  3:56.27Y   4:31.95  
     r:+0.81  26.92       59.11 (32.19)     1:34.66 (35.55)     2:09.05 (34.39)
        2:49.01 (39.96)     3:29.72 (40.71)     4:01.37 (31.65)     4:31.95 (30.58)
 22 Daniec, Jan               92 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:37.59    4:31.99  
     r:+0.77  28.57     1:01.65 (33.08)     1:37.12 (35.47)     2:11.47 (34.35)
        2:50.85 (39.38)     3:30.71 (39.86)     4:01.57 (30.86)     4:31.99 (30.42)
 23 Stumph, Steven            94 Orinda Aquatics-PC   4:01.02Y   4:32.51  
     r:+0.72  29.19     1:01.09 (31.90)     1:37.41 (36.32)     2:13.76 (36.35)
        2:51.40 (37.64)     3:27.55 (36.15)     4:00.52 (32.97)     4:32.51 (31.99)
 24 Lierley, Zachary          94 Mount Pleasant S-SC  4:35.39    4:32.64  
     r:+0.75  28.73     1:01.48 (32.75)     1:35.67 (34.19)     2:09.92 (34.25)
        2:48.93 (39.01)     3:28.25 (39.32)     4:01.33 (33.08)     4:32.64 (31.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Murphy, Sean              93 Una Twst-GU          4:34.59    4:32.89  
     r:+0.78  29.24     1:00.19 (30.95)     1:36.26 (36.07)     2:10.91 (34.65)
        2:51.52 (40.61)     3:29.95 (38.43)     4:01.81 (31.86)     4:32.89 (31.08)
 26 Gaudiani, Michael         93 Lake Erie Silver-LE  4:34.88    4:33.16  
     r:+0.80  28.62     1:00.13 (31.51)     1:35.94 (35.81)     2:11.46 (35.52)
        2:52.07 (40.61)     3:32.30 (40.23)     4:02.84 (30.54)     4:33.16 (30.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Mita, Riley               93 Canyons Aquatic-CA   4:38.05    4:33.36  
     r:+0.60  29.71     1:01.57 (31.86)     1:35.60 (34.03)     2:08.90 (33.30)
        2:51.63 (42.73)     3:32.10 (40.47)     4:03.24 (31.14)     4:33.36 (30.12)
 28 Cisneros, Alejandro       92 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:35.07    4:33.39  
     r:+0.75  27.97     1:00.08 (32.11)     1:35.85 (35.77)     2:11.38 (35.53)
        2:50.70 (39.32)     3:30.75 (40.05)     4:02.83 (32.08)     4:33.39 (30.56)
 29 Grabl, Lukas              91 Team Fla-FG          4:35.26    4:33.47  
     r:+0.76  28.15     1:00.40 (32.25)     1:35.25 (34.85)     2:09.69 (34.44)
        2:50.47 (40.78)     3:31.43 (40.96)     4:03.29 (31.86)     4:33.47 (30.18)
 30 Hedlin, Eric              93 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:38.21    4:33.56  
     r:+0.76  28.30     1:01.03 (32.73)     1:36.39 (35.36)     2:10.60 (34.21)
        2:51.36 (40.76)     3:33.94 (42.58)     4:03.86 (29.92)     4:33.56 (29.70)
 31 Paulk, David              93 Jewish Community-AM  4:37.28    4:33.59  
     r:+0.74  27.87     1:00.76 (32.89)     1:36.06 (35.30)     2:10.32 (34.26)
        2:50.47 (40.15)     3:31.18 (40.71)     4:02.79 (31.61)     4:33.59 (30.80)
 32 Myers, Patrick            93 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  4:37.28    4:33.68  
     r:+0.66  29.24     1:03.14 (33.90)     1:37.20 (34.06)     2:10.20 (33.00)
        2:50.56 (40.36)     3:31.78 (41.22)     4:02.58 (30.80)     4:33.68 (31.10)
 33 Chevalier, Andrew         92 North Jeffco Swi-CO  4:32.97    4:33.71  
     r:+0.64  28.42     1:00.85 (32.43)     1:34.89 (34.04)     2:08.75 (33.86)
        2:48.92 (40.17)     3:29.87 (40.95)     4:01.79 (31.92)     4:33.71 (31.92)
 34 Gould, Serge              92 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:38.21    4:33.74  
     r:+0.68  28.07     1:00.49 (32.42)     1:36.50 (36.01)     2:12.09 (35.59)
        2:50.60 (38.51)     3:30.11 (39.51)     4:02.24 (32.13)     4:33.74 (31.50)
 35 McGough, Jacob            92 Clovis Swim Club-CC  4:37.68    4:33.76  
     r:+0.72  29.32     1:01.28 (31.96)     1:36.11 (34.83)     2:11.40 (35.29)
        2:51.03 (39.63)     3:31.15 (40.12)   4:33.76 (1:02.61)                    
 36 Lierley, Jonathan         92 Mount Pleasant S-SC  4:35.56    4:33.85  
     r:+0.73  28.83       59.43 (30.60)     1:35.53 (36.10)     2:10.84 (35.31)
        2:52.21 (41.37)     3:31.20 (38.99)     4:02.92 (31.72)     4:33.85 (30.93)
 37 Cartwright, Max           93 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  4:37.51    4:33.95  
     r:+0.76  28.57     1:01.88 (33.31)     1:37.53 (35.65)     2:12.93 (35.40)
        2:50.95 (38.02)     3:29.85 (38.90)     4:02.84 (32.99)     4:33.95 (31.11)
 38 Eichel, Gabriel           94 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  4:38.42    4:33.99  
     r:+0.61  29.38     1:03.35 (33.97)     1:39.01 (35.66)     2:13.66 (34.65)
        2:52.36 (38.70)     3:31.34 (38.98)     4:03.20 (31.86)     4:33.99 (30.79)
 39 Silverthorn, Nicholas     95 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  3:58.03Y   4:34.09  
     r:+0.77  28.28     1:01.51 (33.23)     1:38.23 (36.72)     2:13.91 (35.68)
        2:53.88 (39.97)     3:34.30 (40.42)     4:04.99 (30.69)     4:34.09 (29.10)
 40 Cipolla, Christopher      91 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   4:37.40    4:34.15  
     r:+0.85  29.81     1:02.11 (32.30)     1:38.06 (35.95)     2:13.30 (35.24)
        2:52.26 (38.96)     3:30.04 (37.78)     4:02.55 (32.51)     4:34.15 (31.60)
 41 Webb, Christopher         94 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  4:36.70    4:34.94  
     r:+0.80  28.46     1:00.30 (31.84)     1:34.95 (34.65)     2:09.42 (34.47)
        2:50.04 (40.62)     3:31.17 (41.13)     4:03.40 (32.23)     4:34.94 (31.54)
 42 Sullivan, Sean            93 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:38.28    4:35.04  
     r:+0.69  29.22     1:02.29 (33.07)     1:38.49 (36.20)     2:13.76 (35.27)
        2:52.30 (38.54)     3:31.45 (39.15)     4:03.44 (31.99)     4:35.04 (31.60)
 43 Higgins, Christian        93 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   3:59.54Y   4:35.10  
     r:+0.77  28.80     1:03.28 (34.48)     1:41.29 (38.01)     2:17.07 (35.78)
        2:54.06 (36.99)     3:31.99 (37.93)     4:04.28 (32.29)     4:35.10 (30.82)
 44 Depew, Jeffrey            92 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  4:40.84    4:35.20  
     r:+0.57  27.65     1:00.39 (32.74)     1:35.66 (35.27)     2:10.05 (34.39)
        2:50.08 (40.03)     3:29.92 (39.84)     4:02.50 (32.58)     4:35.20 (32.70)
 45 Mendoza, Herbert          93 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:38.90    4:35.31  
     r:+0.69  29.54     1:02.78 (33.24)     1:38.74 (35.96)     2:13.85 (35.11)
        2:52.51 (38.66)     3:33.70 (41.19)     4:05.23 (31.53)     4:35.31 (30.08)
 46 Bollerman, Brian          92 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:38.75    4:35.74  
     r:+0.61  28.92     1:01.73 (32.81)     1:37.98 (36.25)     2:13.91 (35.93)
        2:52.34 (38.43)     3:32.17 (39.83)     4:04.70 (32.53)     4:35.74 (31.04)
 47 Ritter, Jacob             92 Houston Swim Clu-GU  4:38.93    4:36.03  
     r:+0.70  29.53     1:03.68 (34.15)     1:39.47 (35.79)     2:14.31 (34.84)
        2:54.99 (40.68)     3:35.79 (40.80)     4:06.47 (30.68)     4:36.03 (29.56)
 48 Onken, Derek              93 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:40.17    4:36.06  
     r:+0.67  28.65     1:02.35 (33.70)     1:38.87 (36.52)     2:13.91 (35.04)
        2:52.44 (38.53)     3:31.57 (39.13)     4:04.36 (32.79)     4:36.06 (31.70)
 49 Stewart, Tynan            94 YMCA Hub Fins-MS     4:34.24    4:36.31  
     r:+0.77  28.64     1:01.83 (33.19)     1:36.80 (34.97)     2:10.66 (33.86)
        2:51.94 (41.28)     3:31.55 (39.61)     4:04.84 (33.29)     4:36.31 (31.47)
 50 Vinyard, Michael          92 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:35.14    4:36.34  
     r:+0.70  28.65     1:00.80 (32.15)     1:36.47 (35.67)     2:12.21 (35.74)
        2:50.95 (38.74)     3:31.02 (40.07)     4:04.22 (33.20)     4:36.34 (32.12)
 51 Umbach, Gray              94 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:31.02    4:36.43  
     r:+0.74  27.56       59.25 (31.69)     1:34.66 (35.41)     2:09.62 (34.96)
        2:48.38 (38.76)     3:29.32 (40.94)     4:02.88 (33.56)     4:36.43 (33.55)
 52 Rattray, Cameron          93 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:38.53    4:36.86  
     r:+0.71  29.13     1:01.51 (32.38)     1:37.76 (36.25)     2:13.15 (35.39)
        2:52.73 (39.58)     3:32.79 (40.06)     4:05.67 (32.88)     4:36.86 (31.19)
 53 Wright, Cary              92 Clovis Swim Club-CC  4:34.52    4:36.93  
     r:+0.78  29.43     1:00.65 (31.22)     1:35.53 (34.88)     2:09.79 (34.26)
        2:53.03 (43.24)     3:34.47 (41.44)     4:06.18 (31.71)     4:36.93 (30.75)
 54 Hursch, Derek             91 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:41.28    4:37.01  
     r:+0.69  28.24     1:01.26 (33.02)     1:37.13 (35.87)     2:12.86 (35.73)
        2:53.54 (40.68)     3:34.94 (41.40)     4:06.52 (31.58)     4:37.01 (30.49)
 55 Meier, Brandon            92 College Area Swi-SI  4:31.82    4:37.25  
     r:+0.67  28.91     1:01.41 (32.50)     1:37.60 (36.19)     2:13.59 (35.99)
        2:51.92 (38.33)     3:30.75 (38.83)     4:04.57 (33.82)     4:37.25 (32.68)
 56 Wilson, Taylor            92 Barracuda Swim C-SE  4:41.52    4:37.28  
     r:+0.75  28.89     1:01.37 (32.48)     1:36.35 (34.98)     2:11.16 (34.81)
        2:52.76 (41.60)     3:33.49 (40.73)     4:05.77 (32.28)     4:37.28 (31.51)
 56 Yeager, Christian         94 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:38.37    4:37.28  
     r:+0.76  29.96     1:03.23 (33.27)     1:38.52 (35.29)     2:12.57 (34.05)
        2:51.77 (39.20)     3:31.00 (39.23)     4:03.93 (32.93)     4:37.28 (33.35)
 58 Morgan, David             93 Clearwater Aquat-FL  4:39.49    4:37.59  
     r:+0.82  28.12     1:00.39 (32.27)     1:36.10 (35.71)     2:11.85 (35.75)
        2:51.37 (39.52)     3:32.58 (41.21)     4:05.66 (33.08)     4:37.59 (31.93)
 59 Stang, Kevin              94 Lake Erie Silver-LE  4:43.00    4:37.60  
     r:+0.66  28.68     1:03.05 (34.37)     1:37.23 (34.18)     2:10.23 (33.00)
        2:51.34 (41.11)     3:33.44 (42.10)     4:06.08 (32.64)     4:37.60 (31.52)
 60 Arakelian, Nick           96 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  4:37.52    4:37.71  
     r:+0.75  30.57     1:06.59 (36.02)     1:41.31 (34.72)     2:15.84 (34.53)
        2:53.35 (37.51)     3:33.22 (39.87)     4:06.02 (32.80)     4:37.71 (31.69)
 61 Hatanaka, Brandon         93 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  3:58.42Y   4:37.77  
     r:+0.76  28.47     1:00.34 (31.87)     1:37.23 (36.89)     2:13.88 (36.65)
        2:53.05 (39.17)     3:33.27 (40.22)     4:05.65 (32.38)     4:37.77 (32.12)
 62 Tang, Justin              94 Germantown Acade-MA  4:37.41    4:37.78  
     r:+0.72  29.05     1:01.67 (32.62)     1:37.31 (35.64)     2:11.61 (34.30)
        2:52.92 (41.31)     3:33.90 (40.98)     4:06.72 (32.82)     4:37.78 (31.06)
 63 Williamson, Maxwell       94 Northern KY Clip-OH  4:37.91    4:37.84  
     r:+0.72  28.77     1:01.85 (33.08)     1:37.01 (35.16)     2:11.52 (34.51)
        2:52.59 (41.07)     3:31.81 (39.22)     4:05.14 (33.33)     4:37.84 (32.70)
 64 Fowler, Tyler             95 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  4:38.75    4:38.18  
     r:+0.72  30.29     1:04.08 (33.79)     1:40.64 (36.56)     2:16.06 (35.42)
        2:56.65 (40.59)     3:37.49 (40.84)     4:08.54 (31.05)     4:38.18 (29.64)
 65 Hartbarger, Jason         93 Aces Swim Club-CO    4:41.91    4:38.19  
     r:+0.74  28.18     1:00.54 (32.36)     1:36.21 (35.67)     2:11.68 (35.47)
        2:52.15 (40.47)     3:33.22 (41.07)     4:06.44 (33.22)     4:38.19 (31.75)
 66 Young, William            93 YMCA of Western-NC   4:36.71    4:38.33  
     r:+0.71  29.88     1:04.33 (34.45)     1:41.38 (37.05)     2:17.56 (36.18)
        2:55.77 (38.21)     3:34.61 (38.84)     4:07.12 (32.51)     4:38.33 (31.21)
 67 Van Allen, August         92 Washington Towns-IN  4:03.40Y   4:38.48  
     r:+0.71  28.21     1:01.95 (33.74)     1:38.48 (36.53)     2:13.94 (35.46)
        2:53.85 (39.91)     3:35.00 (41.15)     4:07.12 (32.12)     4:38.48 (31.36)
 68 Buerger, Jonathan         92 Allegheny North-AM   4:37.76    4:38.50  
     r:+0.75  28.48     1:01.73 (33.25)     1:37.38 (35.65)     2:11.43 (34.05)
        2:51.93 (40.50)     3:33.06 (41.13)     4:07.15 (34.09)     4:38.50 (31.35)
 68 Stuy, John                92 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:36.62    4:38.50  
     r:+0.74  28.97     1:01.76 (32.79)     1:37.65 (35.89)     2:13.03 (35.38)
        2:52.52 (39.49)     3:32.46 (39.94)     4:06.01 (33.55)     4:38.50 (32.49)
 70 Franz, William            93 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:37.66    4:38.81  
     r:+0.72  28.21     1:01.90 (33.69)     1:36.34 (34.44)     2:10.88 (34.54)
        2:50.99 (40.11)     3:32.39 (41.40)     4:06.21 (33.82)     4:38.81 (32.60)
 71 Braun, Andrew             92 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:37.79    4:39.08  
     r:+0.79  28.63     1:01.91 (33.28)     1:38.29 (36.38)     2:13.85 (35.56)
        2:52.76 (38.91)     3:32.93 (40.17)     4:06.13 (33.20)     4:39.08 (32.95)
 72 Glenn, Kevin              94 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:38.08    4:39.45  
     r:+0.81  29.20     1:02.20 (33.00)     1:36.52 (34.32)     2:10.14 (33.62)
        2:50.99 (40.85)     3:32.90 (41.91)     4:06.35 (33.45)     4:39.45 (33.10)
 73 Kase, Dylan               92 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:36.93    4:39.46  
     r:+0.77  28.33       59.96 (31.63)     1:36.14 (36.18)     2:12.05 (35.91)
        2:53.51 (41.46)     3:34.75 (41.24)     4:07.38 (32.63)     4:39.46 (32.08)
 74 Kekacs, Steven            93 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  4:40.99    4:39.53  
     r:+0.77  28.55     1:00.96 (32.41)     1:35.98 (35.02)     2:10.51 (34.53)
        2:53.06 (42.55)     3:36.53 (43.47)     4:08.54 (32.01)     4:39.53 (30.99)
 75 Thompson, Matthew         92 West Florida Lig-FL  4:42.58    4:39.56  
     r:+0.76  29.39     1:01.63 (32.24)     1:37.70 (36.07)     2:13.92 (36.22)
        2:55.19 (41.27)     3:35.79 (40.60)     4:08.55 (32.76)     4:39.56 (31.01)
 76 Nicely, William           94 Quest Swimming-VA    4:40.54    4:39.62  
     r:+0.72  29.06     1:03.03 (33.97)     1:39.91 (36.88)     2:15.69 (35.78)
        2:54.91 (39.22)     3:35.08 (40.17)     4:08.37 (33.29)     4:39.62 (31.25)
 77 Vance, Alexander          93 Carter Center Aq-VA  4:41.94    4:39.68  
     r:+0.69  29.41     1:04.13 (34.72)     1:41.72 (37.59)     2:17.87 (36.15)
        2:55.77 (37.90)     3:34.61 (38.84)     4:08.03 (33.42)     4:39.68 (31.65)
 78 Aakhus, Randy             92 Bakersfield Swim-CC  4:38.89    4:39.71  
     r:+0.87  31.52     1:03.20 (31.68)     1:39.13 (35.93)     2:13.39 (34.26)
        2:53.80 (40.41)     3:33.20 (39.40)     4:06.83 (33.63)     4:39.71 (32.88)
 79 Antoniuk, Konrad          91 Canyons Aquatic-CA   4:40.25    4:39.72  
     r:+0.68  28.49     1:00.87 (32.38)     1:36.58 (35.71)     2:11.64 (35.06)
        2:54.40 (42.76)     3:37.90 (43.50)     4:09.28 (31.38)     4:39.72 (30.44)
 80 Byers, Maxwell            94 Edwardsville Ymc-OZ  4:37.60    4:39.96  
     r:+0.68  29.25     1:02.45 (33.20)     1:39.94 (37.49)     2:17.16 (37.22)
        2:55.98 (38.82)     3:35.23 (39.25)     4:08.52 (33.29)     4:39.96 (31.44)
 81 Stitt, Cameron            95 The Dolphins-OR      4:41.00    4:40.05  
     r:+0.68  29.03     1:02.37 (33.34)     1:38.54 (36.17)     2:13.83 (35.29)
        2:55.58 (41.75)     3:37.47 (41.89)     4:09.54 (32.07)     4:40.05 (30.51)
 82 Martens, John             94 Mission Aurora C-CO  4:38.07    4:40.57  
     r:+0.65  29.14     1:02.38 (33.24)     1:39.02 (36.64)     2:15.32 (36.30)
        2:56.11 (40.79)     3:37.38 (41.27)     4:09.72 (32.34)     4:40.57 (30.85)
 83 Ruata, Alexander          93 Cypress Fairbank-GU  4:04.09Y   4:40.64  
     r:+0.70  27.94     1:01.55 (33.61)     1:39.66 (38.11)     2:17.74 (38.08)
        2:57.41 (39.67)     3:37.01 (39.60)     4:09.25 (32.24)     4:40.64 (31.39)
 84 Brown, Joe                95 Desert Shark Swi-BD  4:37.84    4:40.69  
     r:+0.72  28.03     1:00.87 (32.84)     1:37.61 (36.74)     2:12.55 (34.94)
        2:53.42 (40.87)     3:34.99 (41.57)     4:08.24 (33.25)     4:40.69 (32.45)
 85 Daigler, Hannon           93 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:35.91    4:40.74  
     r:+0.66  28.60     1:01.42 (32.82)     1:37.67 (36.25)     2:13.04 (35.37)
        2:53.92 (40.88)     3:35.11 (41.19)     4:08.25 (33.14)     4:40.74 (32.49)
 86 Smiddy, Samuel            94 AK Sharks-FG         4:37.16    4:40.87  
     r:+0.68  28.93     1:03.30 (34.37)     1:39.66 (36.36)     2:15.30 (35.64)
        2:55.10 (39.80)     3:35.68 (40.58)     4:08.73 (33.05)     4:40.87 (32.14)
 86 Okubo, Corey              95 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:37.21    4:40.87  
     r:+0.65  27.96     1:00.54 (32.58)     1:36.57 (36.03)     2:11.60 (35.03)
        2:53.33 (41.73)     3:35.57 (42.24)     4:08.99 (33.42)     4:40.87 (31.88)
 88 Peavey, Griffin           92 Kansas City Blaz-MV  4:42.81    4:40.93  
     r:+0.76  29.20     1:03.72 (34.52)     1:40.84 (37.12)     2:17.37 (36.53)
        2:55.29 (37.92)     3:34.36 (39.07)     4:08.07 (33.71)     4:40.93 (32.86)
 88 Bronnenberg, Cody         92 Panama City Swim-SE  4:42.72    4:40.93  
     r:+0.70  28.52     1:01.63 (33.11)     1:38.53 (36.90)     2:15.19 (36.66)
        2:54.18 (38.99)     3:34.83 (40.65)     4:08.94 (34.11)     4:40.93 (31.99)
 90 Goldfarb, Ethan           92 Fort Worth Area-NT   4:43.13    4:41.20  
     r:+0.78  29.65     1:04.41 (34.76)     1:42.88 (38.47)     2:18.72 (35.84)
        2:58.74 (40.02)     3:38.04 (39.30)     4:10.34 (32.30)     4:41.20 (30.86)
 91 Holston, Benjamin         93 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:00.50Y   4:41.47  
     r:+0.80  29.52     1:00.81 (31.29)     1:36.66 (35.85)     2:11.86 (35.20)
        2:55.88 (44.02)     3:39.14 (43.26)     4:11.57 (32.43)     4:41.47 (29.90)
 92 Mackle, Michael           94 Rancho San Diegu-SI  4:37.70    4:41.68  
     r:+0.68  29.52     1:02.17 (32.65)     1:38.81 (36.64)     2:15.21 (36.40)
        2:55.82 (40.61)     3:36.33 (40.51)     4:09.39 (33.06)     4:41.68 (32.29)
 93 Stanchi, Paolo            93 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  4:37.55    4:41.72  
     r:+0.65  29.62     1:03.99 (34.37)     1:39.38 (35.39)     2:14.36 (34.98)
        2:54.73 (40.37)     3:36.04 (41.31)     4:09.40 (33.36)     4:41.72 (32.32)
 94 Power, Robert             91 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:37.75    4:41.75  
     r:+0.72  28.57     1:01.89 (33.32)     1:38.49 (36.60)     2:15.36 (36.87)
        2:53.26 (37.90)     3:32.15 (38.89)     4:07.14 (34.99)     4:41.75 (34.61)
 95 May, Eric                 93 North Jeffco Swi-CO  4:41.33    4:41.83  
     r:+0.78  28.90     1:02.79 (33.89)     1:38.81 (36.02)     2:14.80 (35.99)
        2:54.22 (39.42)     3:34.72 (40.50)     4:08.27 (33.55)     4:41.83 (33.56)
 96 Lyons, Chris              93 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:40.10    4:41.92  
     r:+0.75  29.29     1:01.34 (32.05)     1:37.22 (35.88)     2:13.02 (35.80)
        2:53.82 (40.80)     3:34.84 (41.02)     4:08.49 (33.65)     4:41.92 (33.43)
 97 King, Jason               92 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  4:38.33    4:42.13  
     r:+0.70  29.87     1:02.64 (32.77)     1:38.52 (35.88)     2:13.77 (35.25)
        2:54.72 (40.95)     3:36.34 (41.62)     4:09.19 (32.85)     4:42.13 (32.94)
 98 Lyon, Jameson             94 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:40.12    4:42.65  
     r:+0.71  29.04     1:03.04 (34.00)     1:39.59 (36.55)     2:15.54 (35.95)
        2:58.07 (42.53)     3:41.18 (43.11)     4:12.61 (31.43)     4:42.65 (30.04)
 99 McRae, Scott              92 Premier Aquatics-GU  4:00.29Y   4:42.68  
     r:+0.71  29.50     1:03.93 (34.43)     1:40.47 (36.54)     2:16.01 (35.54)
        2:56.22 (40.21)     3:37.24 (41.02)     4:10.19 (32.95)     4:42.68 (32.49)
100 Anderson, Joshua          94 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:40.04    4:42.69  
     r:+0.74  29.13     1:02.14 (33.01)     1:39.44 (37.30)     2:15.75 (36.31)
        2:56.19 (40.44)     3:37.53 (41.34)     4:11.15 (33.62)     4:42.69 (31.54)
101 Barry, Charles            95 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:42.12    4:42.72  
     r:+0.72  28.64     1:01.65 (33.01)     1:37.86 (36.21)     2:13.56 (35.70)
        2:55.11 (41.55)     3:37.59 (42.48)     4:10.72 (33.13)     4:42.72 (32.00)
102 Conway, Daniel            93 Blue Devil Swim-IL   4:37.36    4:42.99  
     r:+0.73  28.59     1:01.81 (33.22)     1:38.02 (36.21)     2:13.27 (35.25)
        2:55.83 (42.56)     3:38.12 (42.29)     4:11.11 (32.99)     4:42.99 (31.88)
103 Angjeli, Edwin            92 Bernal's Gator S-NE  4:42.96    4:43.02  
     r:+0.75  29.09     1:00.42 (31.33)     1:38.28 (37.86)     2:15.93 (37.65)
        2:57.41 (41.48)     3:38.27 (40.86)     4:11.73 (33.46)     4:43.02 (31.29)
104 Noser, Kyle               92 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:02.20Y   4:43.18  
     r:+0.73  29.72     1:04.48 (34.76)     1:40.92 (36.44)     2:16.54 (35.62)
        2:56.43 (39.89)     3:37.86 (41.43)     4:11.00 (33.14)     4:43.18 (32.18)
105 Hurwitz, Cole             94 The Dolphins-OR      4:42.87    4:43.27  
     r:+0.77  29.55     1:03.39 (33.84)     1:40.11 (36.72)     2:16.46 (36.35)
        2:55.84 (39.38)     3:36.04 (40.20)     4:10.65 (34.61)     4:43.27 (32.62)
106 Rosenbaum, Ryan           94 Team Fla-FG          4:35.55    4:43.28  
     r:+0.69  29.67     1:04.86 (35.19)     1:42.07 (37.21)     2:19.22 (37.15)
        2:57.83 (38.61)     3:37.92 (40.09)     4:11.27 (33.35)     4:43.28 (32.01)
107 Cohen, Alexander          93 Stingrays-GA         4:31.48    4:43.69  
     r:+0.69  27.96     1:00.19 (32.23)     1:34.04 (33.85)     2:08.91 (34.87)
        2:50.17 (41.26)     3:34.00 (43.83)     4:09.71 (35.71)     4:43.69 (33.98)
108 McCurdy, Christian        94 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:37.11    4:43.83  
     r:+0.75  27.98       59.68 (31.70)     1:37.11 (37.43)     2:13.48 (36.37)
        2:55.24 (41.76)     3:37.01 (41.77)     4:10.43 (33.42)     4:43.83 (33.40)
109 Harpham, Harry            91 Houston Swim Clu-GU  4:42.28    4:43.89  
     r:+0.73  29.48     1:01.14 (31.66)     1:37.30 (36.16)     2:13.81 (36.51)
        2:57.97 (44.16)     3:39.55 (41.58)     4:12.11 (32.56)     4:43.89 (31.78)
110 Nelson, Ryan              94 Fast Swim Team-CA    4:38.95    4:43.92  
     r:+0.78  29.11     1:02.10 (32.99)     1:39.63 (37.53)     2:15.80 (36.17)
        2:57.45 (41.65)     3:39.23 (41.78)     4:12.76 (33.53)     4:43.92 (31.16)
111 Yunker, Andrew            94 Flint 'y' Falcon-MI  4:43.04    4:44.52  
     r:+0.69  28.48     1:01.59 (33.11)     1:37.95 (36.36)     2:13.41 (35.46)
        2:56.49 (43.08)     3:40.16 (43.67)     4:13.01 (32.85)     4:44.52 (31.51)
112 Wickwire, Peter           92 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:40.96    4:44.59  
     r:+0.60  28.98     1:01.43 (32.45)     1:37.71 (36.28)     2:15.37 (37.66)
        2:57.65 (42.28)     3:40.19 (42.54)     4:13.43 (33.24)     4:44.59 (31.16)
113 Conway, Matthew           94 Blue Devil Swim-IL   4:42.91    4:44.70  
     r:+0.67  27.83       59.67 (31.84)     1:35.47 (35.80)     2:10.73 (35.26)
        2:54.66 (43.93)     3:39.20 (44.54)     4:12.03 (32.83)     4:44.70 (32.67)
114 Riggert, Joseph           93 Vacaville Swim C-SN  4:40.41    4:45.04  
     r:+0.71  27.66     1:00.36 (32.70)     1:37.39 (37.03)     2:13.51 (36.12)
        2:55.00 (41.49)     3:37.26 (42.26)     4:11.73 (34.47)     4:45.04 (33.31)
115 Duffy, Colin              93 Ccat Swimming-CA     4:40.97    4:45.33  
     r:+0.81  29.66     1:04.30 (34.64)     1:41.04 (36.74)     2:17.85 (36.81)
        2:57.87 (40.02)     3:38.87 (41.00)     4:12.49 (33.62)     4:45.33 (32.84)
116 Peters, Jeffrey           93 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:39.37    4:45.35  
     r:+0.83  30.83     1:07.38 (36.55)     1:44.75 (37.37)     2:21.50 (36.75)
        3:01.00 (39.50)     3:41.24 (40.24)     4:13.71 (32.47)     4:45.35 (31.64)
117 Larson, Garrett           93 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:42.63    4:45.74  
     r:+0.75  29.43     1:03.27 (33.84)     1:39.94 (36.67)     2:16.26 (36.32)
        2:56.77 (40.51)     3:38.47 (41.70)     4:12.99 (34.52)     4:45.74 (32.75)
118 Massey, Ryan              95 Premier Aquatics-GU  4:38.71    4:46.54  
     r:+0.74  29.60     1:03.45 (33.85)     1:40.08 (36.63)     2:15.59 (35.51)
        2:57.68 (42.09)     3:39.32 (41.64)     4:13.02 (33.70)     4:46.54 (33.52)
119 Graves, Zachary           93 Irvine Novaquati-CA  4:42.99    4:47.28  
     r:+0.72  30.11     1:02.62 (32.51)     1:39.08 (36.46)     2:14.88 (35.80)
        2:58.76 (43.88)     3:41.93 (43.17)     4:15.44 (33.51)     4:47.28 (31.84)
120 Price, Cameron            92 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:41.96    4:47.33  
     r:+0.67  29.85     1:05.64 (35.79)     1:43.27 (37.63)     2:20.15 (36.88)
        3:00.16 (40.01)     3:41.57 (41.41)     4:15.64 (34.07)     4:47.33 (31.69)
121 Kauffman, Jared           93 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   4:00.30Y   4:47.39  
     r:+0.75  28.87     1:03.07 (34.20)     1:40.84 (37.77)     2:19.63 (38.79)
        2:58.66 (39.03)     3:39.45 (40.79)     4:13.60 (34.15)     4:47.39 (33.79)
122 Seitz, Andrew             93 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:40.93    4:49.72  
     r:+0.71  30.50     1:03.95 (33.45)     1:42.32 (38.37)     2:19.08 (36.76)
        3:01.00 (41.92)     3:41.93 (40.93)     4:16.32 (34.39)     4:49.72 (33.40)
123 Wrist, Andrew             92 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:42.62    4:50.07  
     r:+0.75  28.09     1:01.51 (33.42)     1:38.26 (36.75)     2:15.27 (37.01)
        2:57.85 (42.58)     3:41.46 (43.61)     4:15.87 (34.41)     4:50.07 (34.20)
124 Lawler, Keltan            94 Peak Swimming-PC     4:43.00    4:52.06  
     r:+0.77  28.85     1:02.38 (33.53)     1:39.72 (37.34)     2:17.22 (37.50)
        3:00.23 (43.01)     3:43.91 (43.68)     4:18.67 (34.76)     4:52.06 (33.39)
125 Hunt, Edward              93 City of Plano Sw-NT  4:02.97Y   4:52.21  
     r:+0.69  28.27     1:02.43 (34.16)     1:39.75 (37.32)     2:16.24 (36.49)
        3:00.51 (44.27)     3:45.37 (44.86)     4:19.16 (33.79)     4:52.21 (33.05)
126 Hughes, Bryan             95 Una Crow-PC          4:42.15    4:53.16  
     r:+0.72  29.63     1:03.45 (33.82)     1:41.19 (37.74)     2:18.81 (37.62)
        3:02.57 (43.76)     3:47.94 (45.37)     4:21.03 (33.09)     4:53.16 (32.13)
 -- Westlake, Brian           93 California Capit-SN  4:35.05         DQ  
          r:+0.65                                                              
 -- Bradley, Kevin            95 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:41.34         DQ  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 -- Wong, Christopher         93 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:41.78         DQ  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 -- Redondo, Logan            94 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  3:57.75Y        DQ  
          r:+0.69                                                              
 -- Sloan, Sam                93 Nashville Aquati-SE  4:36.64         DQ  
          r:+0.63                                                              
 -- Carbone, Christian        94 Baylor Swim Club-SE  4:32.65         DQ  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 -- Rogers, Grant             92 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  4:38.86         DQ  
          r:+0.68                                                              
 -- Bennett, Oliver           92 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:40.85         DQ  
          r:+0.67                                                              
 -- Zgliczynski, Jeremiah     93 Mission Aurora C-CO  4:39.96         DQ  
          r:+0.67                                                              
 -- Tesone, Nolan             93 North Jeffco Swi-CO  4:41.55        DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Whitbread, Fabian         92 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:37.84        DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Edwards, Jonathan         92 Cypress Fairbank-GU  3:52.02Y       DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Deckard, Brandon          95 Bend Swim Club-OR    4:38.99         NS  
 -- Lentz, Tyler              92 Central Wisconsi-WI  4:39.44        SCR  
 -- Donkersgoed, Van          93 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  4:37.69        SCR  
 -- Jacobsen, Brennan         92 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:37.60        SCR  
 -- Elliott, Matthew          92 Peoria Area Wate-IL  4:27.20        SCR  
 -- Markham, Jared            93 Greenwood Tiger-CO   4:31.92        SCR  
 -- Latimer, Morgan           93 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:02.30Y       SCR  
 -- Thomson, Daniel           93 Hinsdale Swim Cl-IL  3:58.77Y       SCR  
 -- Kerns, Spencer            92 City of Mobile S-SE  4:41.81        SCR  
 -- Putnam, Charles           92 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:34.70        SCR  
 -- Garcia, Asher             92 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  4:39.86        SCR  
 -- Jones, Jordan             93 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  4:32.20        SCR  
 -- Prenot, Joshua            93 Santa Maria Swim-CA  4:28.85        SCR  
 
Men 4x100 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:08.24  08/11/2008 USA Olympic Team                           
                         M Phelps, G Weber-Gale, C Jones, J Lezak          
    American: A 3:08.24  08/11/2008 USA Olympic Team                           
                         M Phelps, G Weber-Gale, C Jones, J Lezak          
   U.S. Open: O 3:14.20  04/06/2003 Team USA/Duel in the Pool                  
                         S Tucker, N Dusing, J Lezak, N Walker             
        Meet: M 3:26.36  08/07/2008 Redlands Swim Team, Redlands Swim Te       
                         J Hale, T Harp, M Perry, K Krug                   
 LC Junior A:   3:38.29                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC                               3:27.77    3:27.38   40  
     1) Darmody, Kyle 94                2) r:+0.28 Darmody, Kevin 93      
     3) r:+0.35 Heck, Logan 93          4) r:+0.23 Brumm, Peter 94        
     r:+0.71  25.16       51.47 (51.47)     1:15.79 (24.32)     1:43.27 (51.80)
        2:07.81 (24.54)     2:35.55 (52.28)     3:00.10 (24.55)     3:27.38 (51.83)
  2 Dynamo Swim Club-GA                               3:28.73    3:28.89   34  
     1) Koski, Matias 94                2) r:+0.34 Browning, Evan 93      
     3) r:+0.37 Lane, John 93           4) r:+0.24 Stephens, Jacob 92     
     r:+0.69  24.91       51.73 (51.73)     1:16.16 (24.43)     1:43.21 (51.48)
        2:07.93 (24.72)     2:35.81 (52.60)     3:00.59 (24.78)     3:28.89 (53.08)
  3 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC                          3:30.13    3:29.86   32  
     1) Shimomura, Samuel 94            2) r:+0.19 Tan, Daniel 92         
     3) r:+0.34 Burns, Ian 94           4) r:+0.25 London, Michael 92     
     r:+0.62  25.36       52.79 (52.79)     1:18.02 (25.23)     1:45.05 (52.26)
        2:10.06 (25.01)     2:37.61 (52.56)     3:02.40 (24.79)     3:29.86 (52.25)
  4 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST                 3:34.23    3:30.11   30  
     1) Murray, John 94                 2) r:+0.46 Koops, Ryan 91         
     3) r:+0.51 Walker, Donald 91       4) r:+0.39 Shaw, Luke 93          
     r:+0.73  25.18       52.18 (52.18)     1:17.30 (25.12)     1:45.11 (52.93)
        2:10.60 (25.49)     2:38.63 (53.52)     3:03.30 (24.67)     3:30.11 (51.48)
  5 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC                 3:27.20    3:30.41   28  
     1) Glavich, Dominick 93            2) r:+0.43 Taylor, Matthew 92     
     3) r:+0.41 Rogers, Kevin 92        4) r:+0.38 Bonk, Joseph 93        
     r:+0.66  25.12       52.41 (52.41)     1:17.44 (25.03)     1:45.76 (53.35)
        2:10.18 (24.42)     2:38.25 (52.49)     3:02.73 (24.48)     3:30.41 (52.16)
  6 City of Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT                    3:33.47    3:31.19   26  
     1) Walters, Zachary 93             2) r:+0.08 Stubblefield, Seth 93  
     3) r:+0.36 Russell, Seth 92        4) r:+0.32 Licon, William 94      
     r:+0.75  25.55       52.71 (52.71)     1:16.98 (24.27)     1:43.74 (51.03)
        2:09.19 (25.45)     2:37.43 (53.69)     3:03.29 (25.86)     3:31.19 (53.76)
  7 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU                    3:27.99    3:31.24   24  
     1) Edwards, Jonathan 92            2) r:+0.17 Robinson, Harrison 93  
     3) r:+0.31 Murphy, Keith 92        4) r:+0.42 Moore, Charles 91      
     r:+0.68  25.13       52.59 (52.59)     1:17.45 (24.86)     1:46.05 (53.46)
        2:11.40 (25.35)     2:39.99 (53.94)     3:04.70 (24.71)     3:31.24 (51.25)
  8 Aquazot Swim Club-CA                              3:36.21    3:31.43   22  
     1) Hauss, Michael 93               2) r:+0.18 Wong, Christopher 93   
     3) r:+0.29 Redondo, Logan 94       4) r:+0.42 Smith, Joshua 94       
     r:+0.74  25.83       53.03 (53.03)     1:17.92 (24.89)     1:45.77 (52.74)
        2:10.88 (25.11)     2:38.67 (52.90)     3:03.54 (24.87)     3:31.43 (52.76)
  9 North Bay Aquatics-PC                             3:31.08    3:32.32   18  
     1) Bole, Sandy 94                  2) r:+0.13 Kranenburg, Pieter 91  
     3) r:+0.26 Winder, Alan 94         4) r:+0.33 Moscone, Dillon 91     
     r:+0.73  25.69       53.01 (53.01)     1:17.93 (24.92)     1:44.70 (51.69)
        2:09.89 (25.19)     2:38.14 (53.44)     3:04.05 (25.91)     3:32.32 (54.18)
 10 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL                           3:33.95    3:33.94   14  
     1) Jager, Conner 92                2) r:+0.25 Betulius, Grant 92     
     3) r:+0.29 Bratsos, Andrew 92      4) r:+0.42 Peters, Johannes 92    
     r:+0.70  26.46       54.76 (54.76)     1:19.54 (24.78)     1:47.91 (53.15)
        2:13.36 (25.45)     2:41.42 (53.51)     3:06.51 (25.09)     3:33.94 (52.52)
 11 Oakland Live Y'Ers-MI                             3:36.57    3:33.97   12  
     1) Glanda, Justin 92               2) r:+0.63 Galerneau, Kevin 92    
     3) r:+0.02 Ekleberry, Jonathan 92  4) r:+0.34 Chabot, Sean 92        
     r:+0.70  25.20       53.23 (53.23)     1:18.87 (25.64)     1:46.93 (53.70)
        2:12.59 (25.66)     2:40.48 (53.55)     3:05.79 (25.31)     3:33.97 (53.49)
 12 Carmel Swim Club-IN                               3:35.86    3:34.36   10  
     1) Wagner, Harrison 93             2) r:+0.38 Hasler, Daniel 92      
     3) r:+0.57 McGeehan, Kiernan 92    4) r:+0.50 Gerth, Matthew 92      
     r:+0.88  24.68       52.67 (52.67)     1:18.25 (25.58)     1:46.54 (53.87)
        2:13.15 (26.61)     2:42.27 (55.73)     3:06.66 (24.39)     3:34.36 (52.09)
 13 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC                      3:37.40    3:34.59    8  
     1) Ingraham, David 92              2) r:+0.24 Kauffman, Jared 93     
     3) r:+0.29 Warner, John 91         4) r:+0.15 Kauffman, Graham 91    
     r:+0.69  25.29       53.22 (53.22)     1:18.76 (25.54)     1:47.59 (54.37)
        2:13.31 (25.72)     2:41.63 (54.04)     3:06.84 (25.21)     3:34.59 (52.96)
 14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          3:33.62    3:34.91    6  
     1) Boston, Brett 91                2) r:+0.33 Hill, Tyler 93         
     3) r:+0.19 Higgins, Collin 93      4) r:+0.30 Love, Dillon 92        
     r:+0.78  25.49       53.43 (53.43)     1:19.36 (25.93)     1:47.31 (53.88)
        2:13.15 (25.84)     2:41.92 (54.61)     3:07.31 (25.39)     3:34.91 (52.99)
 15 Longhorn Aquatics-ST                              3:29.78    3:35.39    4  
     1) Anderson, Benjamin 93           2) r:+0.49 Snyder, Reed 93        
     3) r:+0.34 Allen, Nicholas 92      4) r:+0.44 Aarons, Brent 93       
     r:+0.70  25.57       52.93 (52.93)     1:19.56 (26.63)     1:47.63 (54.70)
        2:13.30 (25.67)     2:41.92 (54.29)     3:07.08 (25.16)     3:35.39 (53.47)
 16 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU                        3:34.18    3:35.57    2  
     1) Cooper, James 93                2) r:+0.34 Umbach, Gray 94        
     3) r:+0.34 Debaugh, Jonathan 93    4) r:+0.45 Dewlen, Elliot 94      
     r:+0.79  25.00       53.92 (53.92)     1:19.11 (25.19)     1:46.93 (53.01)
        2:12.59 (25.66)     2:40.75 (53.82)     3:06.76 (26.01)     3:35.57 (54.82)
 17 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA                        3:32.23    3:35.84  
     1) Norman, Jon 92                  2) r:+0.38 Weissman, Tyler 91     
     3) r:+0.44 Daniec, Jan 92          4) r:+0.32 Wollkind, Spencer 91   
     r:+0.81  25.95       54.02 (54.02)     1:20.08 (26.06)     1:48.48 (54.46)
        2:14.46 (25.98)     2:42.43 (53.95)     3:07.90 (25.47)     3:35.84 (53.41)
 18 The Claremont Club-CA                             3:38.17    3:35.92  
     1) Coan, Kyle 95                   2) r:+0.36 Haney, Jason 94        
     3) r:+0.44 Haney, Michael 94       4) r:+0.45 Porter, Brandon 93     
     r:+0.65  26.21       54.92 (54.92)     1:20.12 (25.20)     1:48.76 (53.84)
        2:13.46 (24.70)     2:40.90 (52.14)     3:07.41 (26.51)     3:35.92 (55.02)
 19 Bolles School Sharks-FL                           3:33.95    3:36.03  
     1) Hamilton, Colin 92              2) r:+0.37 Schiller, Blair 93     
     3) r:+0.56 Fonteno, Michael 96     4) r:+0.17 Murphy, Ryan 95        
     r:+0.79  25.67       52.29 (52.29)     1:18.29 (26.00)     1:46.18 (53.89)
        2:12.91 (26.73)     2:43.96 (57.78)     3:08.86 (24.90)     3:36.03 (52.07)
 20 University of Denver Hilltoppe-CO                 3:32.55    3:36.17  
     1) Jurgs, Daniel 92                2) r:+0.31 Milberg, Kyle 92       
     3) r:+0.27 Wickwire, Peter 92      4) r:+0.23 Holston, Benjamin 93   
     r:+0.75  26.03       54.02 (54.02)     1:20.06 (26.04)     1:48.48 (54.46)
        2:13.93 (25.45)     2:42.31 (53.83)     3:08.30 (25.99)     3:36.17 (53.86)
 21 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM                  3:37.83    3:36.89  
     1) Nosbisch, Luke 92               2) r:+0.52 Kelley, Broderick 93   
     3) r:+0.19 Paulk, David 93         4) r:+0.36 Calarie, Conner 93     
     r:+0.70  26.23       55.61 (55.61)     1:21.47 (25.86)     1:50.31 (54.70)
        2:15.24 (24.93)     2:42.97 (52.66)     3:08.50 (25.53)     3:36.89 (53.92)
 22 North Texas Nadadores-NT                          3:37.19    3:37.05  
     1) Rea, Ian 92                     2) r:+0.58 Ringgold, Brett 95     
     3) r:+0.58 Greene, Aaron 94        4) r:+0.42 Singley, Theodore 93   
     r:+0.71  25.37       53.49 (53.49)     1:19.00 (25.51)     1:46.31 (52.82)
        2:13.15 (26.84)     2:42.54 (56.23)     3:08.67 (26.13)     3:37.05 (54.51)
 23 Orinda Aquatics-PC                                3:36.75    3:37.18  
     1) Campbell, Sven 94               2) r:+0.58 Stumph, Steven 94      
     3) r:+0.33 Ashby, Robert 93        4) r:+0.31 Strausser, Jeffrey 93  
     r:+0.75  25.49       53.50 (53.50)     1:19.98 (26.48)     1:48.28 (54.78)
        2:14.22 (25.94)     2:43.19 (54.91)     3:08.72 (25.53)     3:37.18 (53.99)
 24 Sarasota YMCA Sharks-FL                           3:34.31    3:37.44  
     1) Caldwell, Nicholas 93           2) r:+0.37 Katz, Alexander 96     
     3) r:+0.11 Davis, Kirtley 92       4) r:+0.20 Pridemore, Derek 93    
     r:+0.76  25.56       52.08 (52.08)     1:18.10 (26.02)     1:46.41 (54.33)
        2:12.40 (25.99)     2:42.74 (56.33)     3:09.10 (26.36)     3:37.44 (54.70)
 25 La Mirada Armada-CA                               3:37.36    3:38.12  
     1) Makuta, Ryan 93                 2) r:+0.45 Jacobsen, Brennan 92   
     3) r:+0.31 Cassidy, Dennis 92      4) r:+0.24 Hudspith, Michael 93   
     r:+0.64  25.79       53.52 (53.52)     1:20.19 (26.67)     1:48.16 (54.64)
        2:14.94 (26.78)     2:44.08 (55.92)     3:09.29 (25.21)     3:38.12 (54.04)
 26 Irvine Novaquatics-CA                             3:37.76    3:38.25  
     1) Yamamoto, Gen 93                2) r:+0.39 Yu, Chad 93            
     3) r:+0.39 Shaikh, Shervin 92      4) r:+0.45 Berry, Matthew 93      
     r:+0.67  26.02       55.03 (55.03)     1:20.63 (25.60)     1:49.86 (54.83)
        2:14.89 (25.03)     2:43.94 (54.08)     3:09.32 (25.38)     3:38.25 (54.31)
 27 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV                           3:34.99    3:38.47  
     1) Dunne, Ryan 93                  2) r:+1.42 Gould, Serge 92        
     3) r:+0.47 Crabb, James 93         4) r:+0.36 Hu, Philip 94          
     r:+0.86  25.57       52.93 (52.93)     1:18.72 (25.79)     1:47.09 (54.16)
        2:13.10 (26.01)     2:41.57 (54.48)     3:07.75 (26.18)     3:38.47 (56.90)
 28 New Canaan YMCA Caimans-CT                        3:38.18    3:39.27  
     1) Santoro, John 94                2) r:+0.41 Potter, Jason 93       
     3) r:+0.34 Wolff, Austin 94        4) r:+0.19 Forese, John 93        
     r:+0.73  26.25       55.44 (55.44)     1:21.30 (25.86)     1:50.32 (54.88)
        2:16.50 (26.18)     2:45.91 (55.59)     3:10.55 (24.64)     3:39.27 (53.36)
 29 Metro Aquatic Club of Miami-FG                    3:34.40    3:39.28  
     1) Vazquez, Andres 93              2) r:+0.41 Pigot, Diguan 94       
     3) r:+0.34 Garcia, Asher 92        4) r:+0.51 Omana, Carlos 93       
     r:+0.81  25.66       53.08 (53.08)     1:18.53 (25.45)     1:47.22 (54.14)
        2:13.64 (26.42)     2:43.69 (56.47)     3:10.23 (26.54)     3:39.28 (55.59)
 30 Clayton Shaw Park Tideriders-OZ                   3:34.80    3:39.73  
     1) Noble, Evan 91                  2) r:+0.23 Glogoza, Alexander 93  
     3) r:+0.38 Weiss, Nathan 92        4) r:+0.24 Benage, Timothy 92     
     r:+0.84  25.59       52.87 (52.87)     1:18.75 (25.88)     1:46.82 (53.95)
        2:13.86 (27.04)     2:44.40 (57.58)     3:10.15 (25.75)     3:39.73 (55.33)
 31 Kansas City Blazers-MV                            3:37.02    3:39.80  
     1) Musser, Seth 92                 2) r:+0.47 Scheffer, Benjamin 93  
     3) r:+0.10 Peavey, Griffin 92      4) r:+0.25 Bravence, Benjamin 93  
     r:+0.67  25.98       55.16 (55.16)     1:21.54 (26.38)     1:49.61 (54.45)
        2:16.53 (26.92)     2:46.25 (56.64)     3:12.04 (25.79)     3:39.80 (53.55)
 32 Lake Oswego Swim Club-OR                          3:36.30    3:39.82  
     1) Heymann, Andrew 93              2) r:-0.02 Wolfe, Gunnar 93       
     3) r:+0.23 Chen, Daniel 94         4) r:+0.20 Cha, Brian 91          
     r:+0.64  25.29       53.97 (53.97)     1:19.06 (25.09)     1:48.41 (54.44)
        2:14.76 (26.35)     2:45.16 (56.75)     3:10.29 (25.13)     3:39.82 (54.66)
 33 West Coast Swimming-CA                            3:37.69    3:40.24  
     1) Yuhas, Charles 94               2) r:+0.09 Soedel, Nicholas 93    
     3) r:+0.60 Inscore, Hogan 92       4) r:+0.28 Roe, Joshua 91         
     r:+0.62  26.42       55.42 (55.42)     1:20.45 (25.03)     1:48.76 (53.34)
        2:15.45 (26.69)     2:45.38 (56.62)     3:10.99 (25.61)     3:40.24 (54.86)
 34 Houston Swim Club-GU                              3:33.30    3:40.66  
     1) Ritter, Jacob 92                2) r:+0.40 Bui, Harrison 94       
     3) r:+0.20 Rozner, Joshua 92       4) r:+0.30 Harpham, Harry 91      
     r:+0.73  26.33       54.25 (54.25)     1:20.54 (26.29)     1:50.78 (56.53)
        2:16.97 (26.19)     2:45.66 (54.88)     3:12.10 (26.44)     3:40.66 (55.00)
 35 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR                       3:38.29    3:41.29  
     1) Spinella, Nicholas 92           2) r:+0.36 Heinemann, Erik 92     
     3) r:+0.41 Sullivan, Sean 93       4) r:+0.28 Lennon, Michael 94     
     r:+0.74  26.32       54.10 (54.10)     1:21.06 (26.96)     1:50.63 (56.53)
        2:17.42 (26.79)     2:46.75 (56.12)     3:13.03 (26.28)     3:41.29 (54.54)
 36 Olympic Cascade Aquatics-PN                       3:37.54    3:41.46  
     1) Wagner, Zachary 94              2) r:+0.22 Weiss, Andrew 95       
     3) r:+0.33 Young, Knox 93          4) r:+0.14 Pizac, Douglas 92      
     r:+0.67  25.90       54.19 (54.19)     1:20.31 (26.12)     1:50.54 (56.35)
        2:17.34 (26.80)     2:46.69 (56.15)     3:12.58 (25.89)     3:41.46 (54.77)
 37 Team Foxjet-MN                                    3:32.28    3:42.18  
     1) Satterthwaite, Christopher 92   2) r:+0.35 Johnson, Andrew 91     
     3) r:+0.29 Satterthwaite, Tim 93   4) r:+0.05 Duval, Marcus 91       
     r:+0.72  24.84       52.43 (52.43)     1:17.72 (25.29)     1:46.53 (54.10)
        2:13.36 (26.83)     2:44.96 (58.43)     3:12.17 (27.21)     3:42.18 (57.22)
 38 Terrapins Swim Team-PC                            3:30.64    3:42.37  
     1) Lowe, Brett 91                  2) r:0.00 Gibson, Piankhi 92      
     3) r:+0.54 Palley, David 93        4) r:+0.30 Jean, Tyler 92         
     r:+0.74  26.61       54.49 (54.49)     1:19.92 (25.43)     1:48.02 (53.53)
        2:15.12 (27.10)     2:46.24 (58.22)     3:13.11 (26.87)     3:42.37 (56.13)
 39 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE                         3:30.78    3:43.04  
     1) Killian, Patrick 91             2) r:+0.44 Bolton, Brian 92       
     3) r:+0.41 Sloan, Sam 93           4) r:+0.37 Werkhaven, Jarvis 92   
     r:+0.78  25.99       54.49 (54.49)     1:20.75 (26.26)     1:49.67 (55.18)
        2:17.10 (27.43)     2:47.33 (57.66)     3:13.75 (26.42)     3:43.04 (55.71)
 
Men 4x200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       World: W 6:58.55  07/31/2009 USA World Championship Team                
                         M Phelps, R Berens, D Walters, R Lochte           
    American: A 6:58.55  07/31/2009 USA World Championship Team                
                         M Phelps, R Berens, D Walters, R Lochte           
   U.S. Open: O 7:12.35  08/05/2005 Club Wolverine                             
                         P Vanderkaay, M Phelps, K Keller, C DeJong        
        Meet: M 7:32.14  08/12/2009 SwimMAC Carolina, SwimMAC Carolina         
                         J Stilley, K Darmody, T Santoli, P Montgomery     
 LC Junior A:   7:54.99                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dynamo Swim Club-GA                               7:39.33    7:34.65   40  
     1) Koski, Matias 94                2) r:+0.37 Lane, John 93          
     3) r:+0.26 Stephens, Jacob 92      4) r:+0.09 Browning, Evan 93      
     r:+0.68  25.39       53.67 (53.67)   1:23.39 (1:23.39)   1:52.51 (1:52.51)
        2:18.65 (26.14)     2:48.10 (55.59)   3:18.14 (1:25.63)   3:47.38 (1:54.87)
        4:13.24 (25.86)     4:42.64 (55.26)   5:13.00 (1:25.62)   5:43.67 (1:56.29)
        6:08.61 (24.94)     6:36.72 (53.05)   7:06.01 (1:22.34)   7:34.65 (1:50.98)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC                               7:32.14    7:35.02   34  
     1) Darmody, Kevin 93               2) r:+0.50 Boston, Brett 91       
     3) r:+0.06 Darmody, Kyle 94        4) r:+0.34 Brumm, Peter 94        
     r:+0.74  26.24       55.18 (55.18)   1:24.57 (1:24.57)   1:53.83 (1:53.83)
        2:19.66 (25.83)     2:48.44 (54.61)   3:18.27 (1:24.44)   3:48.39 (1:54.56)
        4:13.79 (25.40)     4:42.76 (54.37)   5:12.85 (1:24.46)   5:42.12 (1:53.73)
        6:07.64 (25.52)     6:36.07 (53.95)   7:06.41 (1:24.29)   7:35.02 (1:52.90)
  3 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC                          7:35.77    7:38.19   32  
     1) Shimomura, Samuel 94            2) r:+0.27 Tan, Daniel 92         
     3) r:+0.26 Partin, Jackson 93      4) r:+0.27 London, Michael 92     
     r:+0.63  26.48       55.08 (55.08)   1:24.76 (1:24.76)   1:53.89 (1:53.89)
        2:19.84 (25.95)     2:48.57 (54.68)   3:18.81 (1:24.92)   3:49.34 (1:55.45)
        4:15.32 (25.98)     4:43.89 (54.55)   5:13.71 (1:24.37)   5:42.91 (1:53.57)
        6:08.57 (25.66)     6:37.15 (54.24)   7:07.27 (1:24.36)   7:38.19 (1:55.28)
  4 Jersey Wahoos-MA                                  7:50.79    7:38.44   30  
     1) Petrone, Joseph 95              2) r:+0.41 Burns, Owen 93         
     3) r:+0.49 Olson, Patrick 93       4) r:+0.34 Belecanech, Matthew 92 
     r:+0.73  26.95       56.18 (56.18)   1:26.07 (1:26.07)   1:56.00 (1:56.00)
        2:21.83 (25.83)     2:50.50 (54.50)   3:20.58 (1:24.58)   3:51.09 (1:55.09)
        4:17.52 (26.43)     4:46.72 (55.63)   5:16.33 (1:25.24)   5:46.59 (1:55.50)
        6:12.09 (25.50)     6:40.71 (54.12)   7:09.83 (1:23.24)   7:38.44 (1:51.85)
  5 Aquazot Swim Club-CA                              7:48.22    7:39.77   28  
     1) Redondo, Logan 94               2) r:+0.11 Wong, Christopher 93   
     3) r:+0.37 Smith, Joshua 94        4) r:+0.30 Hauss, Michael 93      
     r:+0.67  27.24       56.62 (56.62)   1:26.20 (1:26.20)   1:54.74 (1:54.74)
        2:20.55 (25.81)     2:49.97 (55.23)   3:19.45 (1:24.71)   3:48.87 (1:54.13)
        4:14.46 (25.59)     4:43.36 (54.49)   5:13.42 (1:24.55)   5:44.88 (1:56.01)
        6:11.26 (26.38)     6:40.25 (55.37)   7:10.18 (1:25.30)   7:39.77 (1:54.89)
  6 Sarasota YMCA Sharks-FL                           7:52.84    7:41.64   26  
     1) Caldwell, Nicholas 93           2) r:+0.53 Pridemore, Derek 93    
     3) r:+0.42 Katz, Alexander 96      4) r:+0.42 Silvers, John 92       
     r:+0.68  26.62       54.95 (54.95)   1:23.40 (1:23.40)   1:51.59 (1:51.59)
        2:19.03 (27.44)     2:48.77 (57.18)   3:18.74 (1:27.15)   3:48.12 (1:56.53)
        4:15.09 (26.97)     4:44.78 (56.66)   5:14.87 (1:26.75)   5:44.10 (1:55.98)
        6:11.78 (27.68)     6:41.06 (56.96)   7:11.15 (1:27.05)   7:41.64 (1:57.54)
  7 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA                        7:39.77    7:43.88   24  
     1) Daniec, Jan 92                  2) r:+0.23 Norman, Jon 92         
     3) r:+0.39 Wollkind, Spencer 91    4) r:+0.27 Weissman, Tyler 91     
     r:+0.78  26.82       55.83 (55.83)   1:25.41 (1:25.41)   1:54.66 (1:54.66)
        2:21.06 (26.40)     2:50.05 (55.39)   3:21.24 (1:26.58)   3:52.57 (1:57.91)
        4:19.27 (26.70)     4:48.67 (56.10)   5:18.66 (1:26.09)   5:48.58 (1:56.01)
        6:14.95 (26.37)     6:44.95 (56.37)   7:14.67 (1:26.09)   7:43.88 (1:55.30)
  8 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'                     7:48.90    7:44.57   22  
     1) Nunan, Michael 94               2) r:+0.47 Owens, Kevin 93        
     3) r:+0.40 Burns, Ian 94           4) r:+0.42 Shilling, Stephen 94   
     r:+0.69  27.16       56.40 (56.40)   1:26.07 (1:26.07)   1:55.56 (1:55.56)
        2:21.93 (26.37)     2:51.04 (55.48)   3:21.29 (1:25.73)   3:51.32 (1:55.76)
        4:17.33 (26.01)     4:46.10 (54.78)   5:16.40 (1:25.08)   5:46.59 (1:55.27)
        6:12.96 (26.37)     6:43.23 (56.64)   7:14.13 (1:27.54)   7:44.57 (1:57.98)
  9 City of Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT                    7:45.67    7:44.65   18  
     1) Walters, Zachary 93             2) r:+0.15 Russell, Seth 92       
     3) r:+0.46 Kahn, Ross 92           4) r:+0.28 Stubblefield, Seth 93  
     r:+0.77  26.85       56.49 (56.49)   1:26.78 (1:26.78)   1:54.76 (1:54.76)
        2:21.45 (26.69)     2:51.61 (56.85)   3:22.43 (1:27.67)   3:52.73 (1:57.97)
        4:19.60 (26.87)     4:49.16 (56.43)   5:21.10 (1:28.37)   5:53.35 (2:00.62)
        6:18.85 (25.50)     6:47.50 (54.15)   7:16.64 (1:23.29)   7:44.65 (1:51.30)
 10 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST                 7:53.70    7:45.22   14  
     1) Shaw, Luke 93                   2) r:+0.42 Walker, Donald 91      
     3) r:+0.25 Murray, John 94         4) r:+0.20 Koops, Ryan 91         
     r:+0.64  26.16       55.11 (55.11)   1:24.71 (1:24.71)   1:54.50 (1:54.50)
        2:21.11 (26.61)     2:50.52 (56.02)   3:21.04 (1:26.54)   3:51.53 (1:57.03)
        4:18.40 (26.87)     4:48.18 (56.65)   5:18.84 (1:27.31)   5:47.15 (1:55.62)
        6:13.96 (26.81)     6:45.01 (57.86)   7:15.29 (1:28.14)   7:45.22 (1:58.07)
 11 Swim Pasadena-CA                                  7:50.14    7:45.38   12  
     1) Seo, Young Tae 94               2) r:+0.42 Jardine, Samuel 92     
     3) r:+0.20 Cobau, William 93       4) r:+0.54 Jakl, David 93         
     r:+0.61  26.67       55.59 (55.59)   1:25.52 (1:25.52)   1:54.89 (1:54.89)
        2:21.11 (26.22)     2:50.24 (55.35)   3:20.51 (1:25.62)   3:51.11 (1:56.22)
        4:17.29 (26.18)     4:46.78 (55.67)   5:17.54 (1:26.43)   5:48.26 (1:57.15)
        6:15.20 (26.94)     6:44.58 (56.32)   7:15.71 (1:27.45)   7:45.38 (1:57.12)
 12 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC                 7:40.77    7:45.98   10  
     1) Glavich, Dominick 93            2) r:+0.38 Walters, Nathan 92     
     3) r:+0.29 Rogers, Kevin 92        4) r:+0.47 Bonk, Joseph 93        
     r:+0.69  27.12       55.87 (55.87)   1:25.88 (1:25.88)   1:54.51 (1:54.51)
        2:21.25 (26.74)     2:51.35 (56.84)   3:22.71 (1:28.20)   3:54.12 (1:59.61)
        4:20.42 (26.30)     4:49.20 (55.08)   5:19.02 (1:24.90)   5:48.43 (1:54.31)
        6:14.79 (26.36)     6:44.46 (56.03)   7:15.07 (1:26.64)   7:45.98 (1:57.55)
 13 University of Denver Hilltoppe-CO                 7:48.87    7:46.41    8  
     1) Wickwire, Peter 92              2) r:+0.38 Jurgs, Daniel 92       
     3) r:+0.24 Franz, William 93       4) r:+0.21 Holston, Benjamin 93   
     r:+0.61  27.32       56.65 (56.65)   1:25.80 (1:25.80)   1:54.95 (1:54.95)
        2:21.12 (26.17)     2:50.25 (55.30)   3:20.44 (1:25.49)   3:51.40 (1:56.45)
        4:17.68 (26.28)     4:47.28 (55.88)   5:18.18 (1:26.78)   5:49.65 (1:58.25)
        6:15.99 (26.34)     6:45.25 (55.60)   7:15.93 (1:26.28)   7:46.41 (1:56.76)
 14 Bolles School Sharks-FL                           7:54.50    7:46.52    6  
     1) Murphy, Ryan 95                 2) r:+0.47 Hamilton, Colin 92     
     3) r:+0.48 Murphy, Patrick 92      4) r:+0.42 Vanden Noort, Eric 93  
     r:+0.69  26.26       55.85 (55.85)   1:25.41 (1:25.41)   1:55.05 (1:55.05)
        2:21.01 (25.96)     2:49.88 (54.83)   3:18.21 (1:23.16)   3:47.68 (1:52.63)
        4:15.37 (27.69)     4:45.43 (57.75)   5:16.00 (1:28.32)   5:46.58 (1:58.90)
        6:14.25 (27.67)     6:44.72 (58.14)   7:16.19 (1:29.61)   7:46.52 (1:59.94)
 15 La Mirada Armada-CA                               7:47.00    7:46.82    4  
     1) Jacobsen, Brennan 92            2) r:+0.32 Hudspith, Michael 93   
     3) r:+0.26 Cassidy, Dennis 92      4) r:+0.42 Makuta, Ryan 93        
     r:+0.74  26.91       56.14 (56.14)   1:26.54 (1:26.54)   1:55.63 (1:55.63)
        2:22.11 (26.48)     2:51.74 (56.11)   3:21.98 (1:26.35)   3:52.91 (1:57.28)
        4:19.93 (27.02)     4:50.19 (57.28)   5:21.07 (1:28.16)   5:51.83 (1:58.92)
        6:17.97 (26.14)     6:46.82 (54.99)   7:16.60 (1:24.77)   7:46.82 (1:54.99)
 16 North Bay Aquatics-PC                             7:49.58    7:47.21    2  
     1) Bole, Sandy 94                  2) r:+0.14 Kranenburg, Pieter 91  
     3) r:+0.38 Winder, Alan 94         4) r:+0.34 Moscone, Dillon 91     
     r:+0.72  26.78       55.96 (55.96)   1:26.02 (1:26.02)   1:55.81 (1:55.81)
        2:22.11 (26.30)     2:51.15 (55.34)   3:20.87 (1:25.06)   3:50.78 (1:54.97)
        4:17.35 (26.57)     4:47.35 (56.57)   5:17.85 (1:27.07)   5:49.00 (1:58.22)
        6:15.77 (26.77)     6:45.94 (56.94)   7:16.53 (1:27.53)   7:47.21 (1:58.21)
 17 Oakland Live Y'Ers-MI                             7:47.59    7:47.83  
     1) Chabot, Sean 92                 2) r:+0.45 Ekleberry, Jonathan 92 
     3) r:+0.50 Galerneau, Kevin 92     4) r:+0.28 Glanda, Justin 92      
     r:+0.70  27.46       57.04 (57.04)   1:27.49 (1:27.49)   1:58.81 (1:58.81)
        2:26.09 (27.28)     2:55.62 (56.81)   3:26.13 (1:27.32)   3:55.95 (1:57.14)
        4:22.59 (26.64)     4:51.91 (55.96)   5:22.38 (1:26.43)   5:52.15 (1:56.20)
        6:18.02 (25.87)     6:46.99 (54.84)   7:17.22 (1:25.07)   7:47.83 (1:55.68)
 18 Carmel Swim Club-IN                               7:51.00    7:50.78  
     1) Hasler, Daniel 92               2) r:+0.69 Gerth, Matthew 92      
     3) r:+0.41 Wagner, Harrison 93     4) r:+0.60 McGeehan, Kiernan 92   
     r:+0.83  27.34       56.48 (56.48)   1:26.62 (1:26.62)   1:56.75 (1:56.75)
        2:22.78 (26.03)     2:51.37 (54.62)   3:22.15 (1:25.40)   3:53.19 (1:56.44)
        4:18.65 (25.46)     4:48.10 (54.91)   5:19.22 (1:26.03)   5:50.44 (1:57.25)
        6:18.50 (28.06)     6:48.87 (58.43)   7:19.85 (1:29.41)   7:50.78 (2:00.34)
 19 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM                  7:49.28    7:51.16  
     1) Paulk, David 93                 2) r:+0.33 Calarie, Conner 93     
     3) r:+0.41 Kelley, Broderick 93    4) r:+0.28 Nosbisch, Luke 92      
     r:+0.75  26.15       55.01 (55.01)   1:25.27 (1:25.27)   1:55.94 (1:55.94)
        2:22.46 (26.52)     2:51.70 (55.76)   3:21.97 (1:26.03)   3:52.46 (1:56.52)
        4:19.89 (27.43)     4:49.94 (57.48)   5:20.34 (1:27.88)   5:50.15 (1:57.69)
        6:17.01 (26.86)     6:48.18 (58.03)   7:21.09 (1:30.94)   7:51.16 (2:01.01)
 20 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU                    7:42.26    7:51.94  
     1) Moore, Charles 91               2) r:+0.36 Robinson, Harrison 93  
     3) r:+0.15 Murphy, Keith 92        4) r:+0.25 Edwards, Jonathan 92   
     r:+0.60  26.93       56.23 (56.23)   1:26.37 (1:26.37)   1:56.01 (1:56.01)
        2:22.14 (26.13)     2:51.23 (55.22)   3:22.26 (1:26.25)   3:54.07 (1:58.06)
        4:20.14 (26.07)     4:50.69 (56.62)   5:22.69 (1:28.62)   5:55.41 (2:01.34)
        6:21.14 (25.73)     6:49.58 (54.17)   7:20.36 (1:24.95)   7:51.94 (1:56.53)
 21 The Claremont Club-CA                             7:54.28    7:52.66  
     1) Coan, Kyle 95                   2) r:+0.50 Haney, Jason 94        
     3) r:+0.42 Gabel, Dylan 92         4) r:+0.38 Haney, Michael 94      
     r:+0.65  27.34       56.83 (56.83)   1:27.66 (1:27.66)   1:58.60 (1:58.60)
        2:24.94 (26.34)     2:54.54 (55.94)   3:25.64 (1:27.04)   3:56.57 (1:57.97)
        4:23.43 (26.86)     4:53.89 (57.32)   5:25.25 (1:28.68)   5:55.67 (1:59.10)
        6:21.86 (26.19)     6:51.69 (56.02)   7:22.87 (1:27.20)   7:52.66 (1:56.99)
 22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          7:42.21    7:53.25  
     1) Heck, Logan 93                  2) r:+0.32 Love, Dillon 92        
     3) r:+0.33 Hill, Tyler 93          4) r:+0.44 Wrist, Andrew 92       
     r:+0.78  27.27       57.36 (57.36)   1:28.68 (1:28.68)   1:59.32 (1:59.32)
        2:26.38 (27.06)     2:55.90 (56.58)   3:25.92 (1:26.60)   3:56.31 (1:56.99)
        4:23.38 (27.07)     4:53.15 (56.84)   5:23.43 (1:27.12)   5:52.78 (1:56.47)
        6:19.84 (27.06)     6:49.97 (57.19)   7:21.64 (1:28.86)   7:53.25 (2:00.47)
 23 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL                           7:52.24    7:54.32  
     1) Jager, Conner 92                2) r:+0.22 Peters, Johannes 92    
     3) r:+0.23 Bratsos, Andrew 92      4) r:+0.40 Betulius, Grant 92     
     r:+0.71  26.81       56.63 (56.63)   1:28.06 (1:28.06)   2:00.32 (2:00.32)
        2:26.53 (26.21)     2:55.64 (55.32)   3:25.73 (1:25.41)   3:56.38 (1:56.06)
        4:22.17 (25.79)     4:51.58 (55.20)   5:22.96 (1:26.58)   5:55.86 (1:59.48)
        6: