Licensed to USA Swimming-Nat. Meets
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 8/19/2009 11:23 AM
      2009 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/10/2009 to 8/14/2009       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 23.73    8/2/2009 Britta Steffen, GER                          
    American: A 24.07   8/17/2008 Dara Torres, USA                             
   U.S. Open: O 24.13   5/18/2008 Cate Campbell, AUS                           
        Meet: M 25.23   8/14/2009 Melissa Franklin, Colorado STARS             
 LC Junior A:   26.99                                                          
     SCN Cut:   27.29                                                          
 SCY Juniors:   27.59                                                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Franklin, Melissa   14 Colorado Stars-CO      25.81      25.23M  884   20  
  2 Neal, Lia           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.14      25.39   867   17  
  3 Perdue, Lauren      18 Greenville Swim-NC     26.06      25.64   842   16  
  4 Lloyd, Emily        16 Spy Swimming-MD        25.99      25.76   830   15  
  5 Bing, Kaylin        16 Roseburg Swim Te-OR    26.32      25.77   829   14  
  6 Moodie, Natasha     18 Comets Swim Team-FG    26.09      25.85   821   13  
  7 Bos, Emily          17 West Michigan Sw-MI    26.31      25.95   812   12  
  8 Detro, Megan        18 Carmel Swim Club-IN    26.15      26.29   781   11  
B - Final
  9 Bowen, Hannah       16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    26.45      26.21   788    9  
 10 Lee, Felicia        17 North Baltimore-MD     26.66      26.28   782    7  
 11 Locus, Madeline     16 First Colony Swi-GU    26.63      26.39   772    6  
 12 Fascella, Cynthia   17 West Coast Swimm-CA    26.66      26.42   769    5  
 13 Peacock, Aubrey     17 Bolles School Sh-FL    26.57      26.51   762    4  
 14 Labonge, Natalie    13 Greensboro Swimm-NC    26.53      26.58   756    2.5
 14 Fittin, Carolyn     16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    26.57      26.58   756    2.5
 16 Jones, Deirdre      18 Nashville Aquati-SE    26.62      26.66   749    1  
C - Final
 17 Turner, Karen       15 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    26.78      26.33   777  
 18 Johnson, Ellen      18 Arizona Swimming-AZ    26.81      26.39   772  
 19 Brandt, Claire      15 Dallas Mustangs-NT     26.81      26.43   769  
 20 Reynolds, Taylor    18 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    26.80      26.46   766  
 21 Krakoski, Haley     17 Best Swim Club-AZ      26.72      26.55   758  
 22 Bates, Melissa      17 Orange County Wa-CA    26.85      26.72   744  
 23 Delay, Sara         18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    26.77      26.84   734  
 24 Sims, Haley         16 Express Swim Tea-IL    26.82      26.95   725  
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Bates, Melissa            17 Orange County Wa-CA    26.85      26.54   759  
 -- Carlson, Grace            13 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    26.85         DQ        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 23.73    8/2/2009 Britta Steffen, GER                          
    American: A 24.07   8/17/2008 Dara Torres, USA                             
   U.S. Open: O 24.13   5/18/2008 Cate Campbell, AUS                           
        Meet: M 25.23   8/14/2009 Melissa Franklin, Colorado STARS             
 LC Junior A:   26.99                                                          
     SCN Cut:   27.29                                                          
 SCY Juniors:   27.59                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Franklin, Melissa         14 Colorado Stars-CO      25.81      25.81  q825  
  2 Lloyd, Emily              16 Spy Swimming-MD        25.80      25.99  q808  
  3 Perdue, Lauren            18 Greenville Swim-NC     25.56      26.06  q802  
  4 Moodie, Natasha           18 Comets Swim Team-FG    25.95      26.09  q799  
  5 Neal, Lia                 14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.72      26.14  q794  
  6 Detro, Megan              18 Carmel Swim Club-IN    26.64      26.15  q794  
  7 Bos, Emily                17 West Michigan Sw-MI    26.17      26.31  q779  
  8 Bing, Kaylin              16 Roseburg Swim Te-OR    26.22      26.32  q778  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bowen, Hannah             16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    26.35      26.45  q767  
 10 Labonge, Natalie          13 Greensboro Swimm-NC    26.65      26.53  q760  
 11 Peacock, Aubrey           17 Bolles School Sh-FL    26.77      26.57  q757  
 11 Fittin, Carolyn           16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    26.64      26.57  q757  
 13 Jones, Deirdre            18 Nashville Aquati-SE    26.97      26.62  q752  
 14 Locus, Madeline           16 First Colony Swi-GU    26.49      26.63  q751  
 15 Fascella, Cynthia         17 West Coast Swimm-CA    26.65      26.66  q749  
 15 Lee, Felicia              17 North Baltimore-MD     26.56      26.66  q749  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Krakoski, Haley           17 Best Swim Club-AZ      26.32      26.72  q744  
 18 Giberson, Sara            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.84      26.75  q741  
 19 Delay, Sara               18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    26.99      26.77  q740  
 20 Turner, Karen             15 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    26.66      26.78  q739  
 21 Reynolds, Taylor          18 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    26.79      26.80  q737  
 22 Johnson, Ellen            18 Arizona Swimming-AZ    23.34Y     26.81  q736  
 22 Brandt, Claire            15 Dallas Mustangs-NT     26.73      26.81  q736  
 24 Sims, Haley               16 Express Swim Tea-IL    27.02      26.82  q736  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bates, Melissa            17 Orange County Wa-CA    26.79      26.85   733  
 26 Carlson, Grace            13 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    26.63      26.85   733  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Brandenburg, Kristina     17 Northern KY Clip-OH    23.37Y     26.86   732  
 28 Oliver, Tiffany           16 Comets Swim Team-FG    26.63      26.87   731  
 29 Worrell, Kelsi            15 Jersey Storm Swi-MA    26.97      26.89   730  
 30 Armstrong, Stephanie      17 Waukesha Express-WI    27.15      26.90   729  
 30 Lee, Kaila                17 Willamalane Swim-OR    26.27      26.90   729  
 32 Schick, Taylor            15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    26.41      26.91   728  
 32 Behrens, Tess             17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    26.88      26.91   728  
 34 Mattingly, Zoe            16 Zionsville Swim-IN     27.03      26.93   727  
 35 Mittel, Mary              17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    26.65      26.94   726  
 36 Smith, Skylar             16 Aquastar-GU            26.59      26.96   724  
 37 Fonteno, Megan            16 Bolles School Sh-FL    26.72      26.97   723  
 38 Van Hout, Aja             16 Badger Aquatics-WI     26.62      26.99   722  
 39 Wang, Karen               17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    27.06      27.01   720  
 40 Hanson, Mary              16 Bakersfield Swim-CC    26.95      27.02   719  
 40 Bell, Elizabeth           17 Saluki Swim Club-OZ    26.75      27.02   719  
 42 Huff, Katherine           15 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    26.78      27.03   719  
 43 Collura, Taryn            15 Best Swim Club-AZ      26.89      27.05   717  
 44 Powell, Jacqueline        17 Badger Aquatics-WI     27.08      27.10   713  
 44 Lobb, Ellen               17 The Fleet-GU           27.43      27.10   713  
 44 Eckhart, Kathryn          15 The Fleet-GU           23.11Y     27.10   713  
 47 Bassett, Katherine        16 Nova of Virginia-VA    26.82      27.11   712  
 47 Piehl, Caroline           16 Colorado Stars-CO      26.84      27.11   712  
 49 McNeilis, Kate            17 Westerville Aqua-OH    26.85      27.12   711  
 49 Merritt, Alexandria       15 Area Tallahassee-FL    27.05      27.12   711  
 51 Hagerty, Kelly            17 Glenbrook Aquati-IL    27.01      27.13   711  
 52 Millet, Rachel            16 Spokane Waves Aq-IE    27.24      27.14   710  
 53 Busch, Melanie            15 Centennial Aquat-MA    27.52      27.15   709  
 53 Boyce, Elizabeth          15 Champaign Cnty Y-IL    27.03      27.15   709  
 55 Bootsma, Rachel           15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    26.36      27.17   707  
 55 Tran, Cindy               17 West Coast Swimm-CA    26.98      27.17   707  
 55 Klaren, Melanie           16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    24.05Y     27.17   707  
 58 Graber, Jessica           17 Chattahoochee Sw-GA    26.19      27.18   707  
 58 Connolly, Meaghan         16 First Colony Swi-GU    27.21      27.18   707  
 58 Hovren, Emily             17 Redbird Swim Clu-IL    26.97      27.18   707  
 61 Cratsenberg, Amber        15 Valley Aquatics-PN     26.89      27.19   706  
 61 Iverson, Jordan           17 Corvallis Aquati-OR    24.07Y     27.19   706  
 61 Nessler, Dana             17 Bolles School Sh-FL    27.27      27.19   706  
 64 Schaedler, Shaya          15 Gillette Swim Te-WY    24.02Y     27.22   704  
 65 Grant, Andrea             16 Brea Aquatics-CA       27.17      27.24   702  
 66 White, Susanna            16 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA    27.01      27.25   701  
 67 Kinnear, Katie            14 Issaquah Swim Te-PN    26.99      27.26   700  
 67 Jansen, Danielle          17 Mason Manta Rays-OH    26.97      27.26   700  
 69 Martin, Ruby              18 Badger Aquatics-WI     23.10Y     27.27   700  
 70 Kabacinski, Olivia        16 Duneland Swim Cl-IN    26.84      27.30   697  
 70 Dittmer, Erica            17 Premier Aquatics-GU    26.83      27.30   697  
 70 Frasier, Alexandria       17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    26.71      27.30   697  
 73 Campbell, Hailey          17 Black Dog Swimmi-MN    27.19      27.31   697  
 74 Pazevic, Alana            17 StingRay Swim Cl-PN    26.70S     27.32   696  
 75 Janzen, Kiera             16 Star Swim Team-MN      27.52      27.34   694  
 76 Ruiz, Natilee             15 Tri-city Channel-IE    26.35      27.35   694  
 77 Norris, Alexandra         17 Cincinnati Marli-OH    27.09      27.38   691  
 78 Kelly, Emily              17 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.20      27.39   691  
 78 Wilde, Courtney           16 Irvine Novaquati-CA    26.96      27.39   691  
 80 Nelson, Patricia          17 Loveland Swim Cl-CO    27.11      27.40   690  
 80 Stanfield, Stacey         15 Bolles School Sh-FL    26.84      27.40   690  
 82 Tocci, Francesca          18 Bernal's Gator S-NE    27.37      27.41   689  
 82 Neubert, Emily            16 Temple Area Swim-ST    27.21      27.41   689  
 82 Bonnema, Erika            15 Fast Lane Aquati-FL    26.76      27.41   689  
 85 Osterhage, Molly          17 Dayton Raiders-OH      23.14Y     27.42   688  
 86 Anton, Katharine          16 Cedar Rapids Aqu-IA    27.22      27.43   688  
 86 Cameron, Emily            14 Lancaster Aquati-MA    27.42      27.43   688  
 86 Stipe, Mikkel-ane         16 North Coast Aqua-SI    27.17      27.43   688  
 89 Cowley, Johanna           15 Club Wolverine-MI      27.23      27.45   686  
 90 Haven, Angela             18 Monrovia Aquatix-CA    26.85      27.46   685  
 90 Caflisch, Erin            17 Unattached-MN          27.20      27.46   685  
 90 Molden, Haley             15 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    27.15      27.46   685  
 93 Harter, Carly             18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    27.20      27.47   685  
 93 Tharp, Mariah             16 Clovis Swim Club-CC    26.82      27.47   685  
 93 Dicus, Emily              16 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    27.00      27.47   685  
 96 Locke, Lacey              14 Carmel Swim Club-IN    26.96      27.49   683  
 97 Pope, Courtney            17 Academy Bullets-IL     27.25      27.55   679  
 98 Ormand, Samantha          16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    27.20      27.56   678  
 98 Bailey, Chelsea           16 King Aquatic Clu-PN    26.42      27.56   678  
100 Powell, Haley             16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    23.97Y     27.57   677  
101 Biter-Mundt, Chardonnay   18 Napa Valley Swim-PC    26.78      27.58   676  
102 Macklin, Mikaela          17 AquaSol-SN             27.36      27.59   676  
103 Wei, Stephanie            18 Santa Clara Swim-PC    27.50      27.60   675  
103 Alf-Huynh, Kayla          18 Parkrose Swim Cl-OR    27.22      27.60   675  
103 Schafer, Ellen            17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    26.99      27.60   675  
103 Wilford, Briana           18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    26.66      27.60   675  
107 Taylor, Samantha          16 Irvine Novaquati-CA    24.01Y     27.61   674  
107 Benson, Sabrina           15 YMCA of the Tria-NC    23.32Y     27.61   674  
109 Meili, Catherine          18 North Texas Nada-NT    27.52      27.64   672  
110 Benjamin, Kelli           16 Unattached-AZ          27.27      27.66   671  
110 Bosma, Samantha           16 Stingrays-GA           27.28      27.66   671  
112 Mikota, Julia             14 Waukesha Express-WI    26.97      27.67   670  
112 Hinds, Natalie            15 City Of Midland-WT     27.41      27.67   670  
114 Morgan, Madeline          17 West Seattle Ymc-PN    24.09Y     27.70   668  
115 Allen, Sophie             18 RallySport Aquat-CO    26.96      27.71   667  
116 Gorenc, Arianna           18 Waukesha Express-WI    27.42      27.74   665  
117 Tomkinson, Katelyn        17 North Coast Aqua-SI    27.25      27.76   663  
118 Fortin, Shelby            17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT     27.22      27.77   663  
119 Brooks, Rebecca           17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    27.18      27.78   662  
119 Lawrenz, Emma             16 Team Foxjet-MN         27.20      27.78   662  
119 Cervone, Victoria         18 New Jersey Wave-NJ     23.97Y     27.78   662  
122 Titley, Allison           16 Nova of Virginia-VA    27.24      27.79   661  
123 Griffith, Mary            15 Lodi City Swim C-SN    27.22      27.80   660  
124 Christiansen, Emily       17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ    27.38      27.81   660  
125 Wujciak, Anna             14 Flint 'y' Falcon-MI    27.33      27.83   658  
126 McCall, Rachel            18 Bakersfield Aqua-CC    27.47      27.85   657  
127 Siverling, Danielle       16 Malvern Swimming-MA    24.02Y     27.88   655  
128 Forrester, Patricia       14 Georgia Coastal-GA     27.46      27.89   654  
129 Kontrimas, Kristina       18 First Colony Swi-GU    27.44      27.91   653  
130 Huddleston, Zoe           15 Wausau Tide-WI         27.43      27.95   650  
131 Hunter, Claire            17 Empire Swimming-MR     27.27      27.98   648  
132 Chaney, Laurel            18 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE    23.67Y     28.29   627  
133 O'Toole, Stephanie        14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    27.51      28.31   625  
134 Colton, Annalise          18 Edina Swim Club-MN     27.20      28.33   624  
135 Reisinger, Erin           17 Stingrays-GA           26.74      28.36   622  
136 Ogden, Julie              16 Lawrence Swim Te-IN    27.28      28.50   613  
 -- Cummings, Meghan          15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    27.15         DQ        
 -- Thayer, Annemarie         16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    27.46        DFS        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 52.07   7/31/2009 Britta Steffen, GER                          
    American: A 53.02   7/30/2009 Amanda Weir, USA                             
   U.S. Open: O 53.30   5/16/2008 Cate Campbell, AUS                           
        Meet: M 54.03   8/11/2009 Melissa Franklin, Colorado STARS             
 LC Junior A:   58.59                                                          
     SCN Cut:   58.89                                                          
 SCY Juniors:   59.29                                                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Franklin, Melissa   14 Colorado Stars-CO      55.58      54.03M  968   20  
                  26.05       54.03 (27.98)                                        
  2 Neal, Lia           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.13      55.00   917   17  
                  26.88       55.00 (28.12)                                        
  3 Perdue, Lauren      18 Greenville Swim-NC     56.12      55.50   893   16  
                  26.63       55.50 (28.87)                                        
  4 Lee, Felicia        17 North Baltimore-MD     56.27      55.96   871   15  
                  27.65       55.96 (28.31)                                        
  5 Bing, Kaylin        16 Roseburg Swim Te-OR    56.48      56.55   844   14  
                  27.14       56.55 (29.41)                                        
  6 Bos, Emily          17 West Michigan Sw-MI    56.75      56.75   835   13  
                  27.00       56.75 (29.75)                                        
  7 Frasier, Alexandri  17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    56.61      56.84   831   12  
                  27.58       56.84 (29.26)                                        
  8 Piehl, Caroline     16 Colorado Stars-CO      56.77      57.14   818   11  
                  27.62       57.14 (29.52)                                        
B - Final
  9 Peacock, Aubrey     17 Bolles School Sh-FL    56.98      56.77   834    9  
                  27.56       56.77 (29.21)                                        
 10 Detro, Megan        18 Carmel Swim Club-IN    56.87      56.86   830    7  
                  27.40       56.86 (29.46)                                        
 11 Delay, Sara         18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    57.18      56.99   825    6  
                  27.40       56.99 (29.59)                                        
 12 Kelly, Emily        17 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.04      57.07   821    5  
                  27.59       57.07 (29.48)                                        
 13 Klaren, Melanie     16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    56.84      57.30   811    4  
                  27.80       57.30 (29.50)                                        
 14 Harrington, Lauren  16 Una MAC-NC             56.93      57.62   798    3  
                  27.71       57.62 (29.91)                                        
 15 Merritt, Alexandri  15 Area Tallahassee-FL    57.17      57.77   792    2  
                  28.46       57.77 (29.31)                                        
 16 Ruiz, Natilee       15 Tri-city Channel-IE    57.22      57.98   783    1  
                  27.67       57.98 (30.31)                                        
C - Final
 17 Chenault, Chelsea   14 Terrapins Swim T-PC    57.23      56.71   837  
                  27.53       56.71 (29.18)                                        
 18 Huff, Katherine     15 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    57.69      57.21   815  
                  27.77       57.21 (29.44)                                        
 19 Bootsma, Rachel     15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.35      57.40   807  
                  27.92       57.40 (29.48)                                        
 20 Fascella, Cynthia   17 West Coast Swimm-CA    57.54      57.46   804  
                  27.78       57.46 (29.68)                                        
 21 Lloyd, Emily        16 Spy Swimming-MD        57.29      57.51   802  
                  27.68       57.51 (29.83)                                        
 22 Van Hout, Aja       16 Badger Aquatics-WI     57.26      57.80   790  
                  27.93       57.80 (29.87)                                        
 23 Dicus, Emily        16 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    57.37      58.06   780  
                  27.90       58.06 (30.16)                                        
 24 Fittin, Carolyn     16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    57.68      58.11   778  
                  27.86       58.11 (30.25)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 52.07   7/31/2009 Britta Steffen, GER                          
    American: A 53.02   7/30/2009 Amanda Weir, USA                             
   U.S. Open: O 53.30   5/16/2008 Cate Campbell, AUS                           
        Meet: M 54.03   8/11/2009 Melissa Franklin, Colorado STARS             
 LC Junior A:   58.59                                                          
     SCN Cut:   58.89                                                          
 SCY Juniors:   59.29                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neal, Lia                 14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.43      55.13  q911  
                  26.63       55.13 (28.50)                                        
  2 Franklin, Melissa         14 Colorado Stars-CO      55.65      55.58  q889  
                  26.62       55.58 (28.96)                                        
  3 Perdue, Lauren            18 Greenville Swim-NC     55.52      56.12  q863  
                  27.29       56.12 (28.83)                                        
  4 Lee, Felicia              17 North Baltimore-MD     56.65      56.27  q857  
                  27.37       56.27 (28.90)                                        
  5 Bing, Kaylin              16 Roseburg Swim Te-OR    57.36      56.48  q847  
                  27.17       56.48 (29.31)                                        
  6 Frasier, Alexandria       17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    58.06      56.61  q841  
                  26.98       56.61 (29.63)                                        
  7 Bos, Emily                17 West Michigan Sw-MI    56.52      56.75  q835  
                  27.14       56.75 (29.61)                                        
  8 Piehl, Caroline           16 Colorado Stars-CO      57.56      56.77  q834  
                  27.35       56.77 (29.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Klaren, Melanie           16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    57.39      56.84  q831  
                  27.55       56.84 (29.29)                                        
 10 Detro, Megan              18 Carmel Swim Club-IN    57.99      56.87  q830  
                  26.84       56.87 (30.03)                                        
 11 Harrington, Lauren        16 Una MAC-NC             58.01      56.93  q827  
                  27.33       56.93 (29.60)                                        
 12 Peacock, Aubrey           17 Bolles School Sh-FL    50.61Y     56.98  q825  
                  27.63       56.98 (29.35)                                        
 13 Kelly, Emily              17 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.44      57.04  q822  
                  27.37       57.04 (29.67)                                        
 14 Merritt, Alexandria       15 Area Tallahassee-FL    57.41      57.17  q817  
                  28.20       57.17 (28.97)                                        
 15 Delay, Sara               18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    50.69Y     57.18  q816  
                  27.56       57.18 (29.62)                                        
 16 Ruiz, Natilee             15 Tri-city Channel-IE    57.42      57.22  q815  
                  27.26       57.22 (29.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chenault, Chelsea         14 Terrapins Swim T-PC    57.16      57.23  q814  
                  27.72       57.23 (29.51)                                        
 18 Van Hout, Aja             16 Badger Aquatics-WI     57.57      57.26  q813  
                  27.35       57.26 (29.91)                                        
 19 Lloyd, Emily              16 Spy Swimming-MD        57.07      57.29  q812  
                  27.58       57.29 (29.71)                                        
 20 Bootsma, Rachel           15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.10      57.35  q809  
                  27.45       57.35 (29.90)                                        
 21 Dicus, Emily              16 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    57.88      57.37  q808  
                  27.28       57.37 (30.09)                                        
 22 Driscoll, Lauren          15 Fort Lauderdale-FG     57.06      57.53  q802  
                  28.07       57.53 (29.46)                                        
 23 Fascella, Cynthia         17 West Coast Swimm-CA    57.74      57.54  q801  
                  27.72       57.54 (29.82)                                        
 24 Fittin, Carolyn           16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    57.93      57.68  q795  
                  27.33       57.68 (30.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Huff, Katherine           15 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    57.70      57.69   795  
                  27.62       57.69 (30.07)                                        
 26 Krakoski, Haley           17 Best Swim Club-AZ      57.38      57.74   793  
                  27.68       57.74 (30.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Reigel, Andrea            17 Ngsv Gator Aquat-CA    59.11      57.75   792  
                  27.98       57.75 (29.77)                                        
 28 Fonteno, Megan            16 Bolles School Sh-FL    57.89      57.76   792  
                  27.84       57.76 (29.92)                                        
 29 Brandenburg, Kristina     17 Northern KY Clip-OH    50.26Y     57.79   791  
                  27.34       57.79 (30.45)                                        
 30 Jones, Deirdre            18 Nashville Aquati-SE    58.32      57.80   790  
                  27.86       57.80 (29.94)                                        
 31 Janzen, Kiera             16 Star Swim Team-MN      58.24      57.81   790  
                  28.19       57.81 (29.62)                                        
 32 Anderson, Julia           15 Fort Worth Area-NT     58.42      57.83   789  
                  28.06       57.83 (29.77)                                        
 33 Behrens, Tess             17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.49      57.84   789  
                  27.97       57.84 (29.87)                                        
 34 Reynolds, Taylor          18 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    58.26      57.85   788  
                  27.59       57.85 (30.26)                                        
 35 Sims, Haley               16 Express Swim Tea-IL    58.59      57.90   786  
                  27.62       57.90 (30.28)                                        
 36 Mattingly, Zoe            16 Zionsville Swim-IN     57.86      57.92   785  
                  27.88       57.92 (30.04)                                        
 37 Connolly, Meaghan         16 First Colony Swi-GU    57.98      57.93   785  
                  27.80       57.93 (30.13)                                        
 38 Tomkinson, Katelyn        17 North Coast Aqua-SI    58.10      57.94   785  
                  27.97       57.94 (29.97)                                        
 39 Boyce, Elizabeth          15 Champaign Cnty Y-IL    57.65      57.99   783  
                  27.81       57.99 (30.18)                                        
 40 Stanfield, Stacey         15 Bolles School Sh-FL    58.23      58.03   781  
                  27.72       58.03 (30.31)                                        
 41 Hovren, Emily             17 Redbird Swim Clu-IL    58.95      58.05   780  
                  28.29       58.05 (29.76)                                        
 42 Bowen, Hannah             16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    58.55      58.07   779  
                  27.94       58.07 (30.13)                                        
 43 Sheets, Rhiannon          16 Carmel Swim Club-IN    58.32      58.10   778  
                  28.20       58.10 (29.90)                                        
 44 Powell, Jacqueline        17 Badger Aquatics-WI     58.41      58.13   777  
                  28.75       58.13 (29.38)                                        
 45 Smith, Skylar             16 Aquastar-GU            57.94      58.14   777  
                  27.76       58.14 (30.38)                                        
 46 Schick, Taylor            15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    58.36      58.15   776  
                  27.84       58.15 (30.31)                                        
 47 Johnson, Ellen            18 Arizona Swimming-AZ    50.78Y     58.16   776  
                  27.93       58.16 (30.23)                                        
 48 Hagerty, Kelly            17 Glenbrook Aquati-IL    58.56      58.17   775  
                  27.69       58.17 (30.48)                                        
 48 Hawthorne, Meghan         17 Rattler Swim Clu-CA    57.76      58.17   775  
                  28.07       58.17 (30.10)                                        
 50 Campbell, Hailey          17 Black Dog Swimmi-MN    58.43      58.19   775  
                  28.09       58.19 (30.10)                                        
 51 Siverling, Danielle       16 Malvern Swimming-MA    51.05Y     58.20   774  
                  28.40       58.20 (29.80)                                        
 52 Marsh, Amelia             17 Spartan Swim Clu-MI    58.30      58.25   772  
                  28.12       58.25 (30.13)                                        
 53 Lobb, Ellen               17 The Fleet-GU           58.45      58.26   772  
                  28.36       58.26 (29.90)                                        
 54 Christiansen, Emily       17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ    58.79      58.30   770  
                  28.29       58.30 (30.01)                                        
 54 Fortin, Shelby            17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT     58.16      58.30   770  
                  28.45       58.30 (29.85)                                        
 56 Tocci, Francesca          18 Bernal's Gator S-NE    58.34      58.31   770  
                  28.22       58.31 (30.09)                                        
 57 Worrell, Kelsi            15 Jersey Storm Swi-MA    58.96      58.32   769  
                  27.90       58.32 (30.42)                                        
 58 Stewart, Sada             15 York YMCA-MA           59.13      58.34   769  
                  28.40       58.34 (29.94)                                        
 58 Heim, Jessica             16 College Area Swi-SI    52.16Y     58.34   769  
                  28.54       58.34 (29.80)                                        
 60 Carlson, Grace            13 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    57.97      58.35   768  
                  27.75       58.35 (30.60)                                        
 60 Bates, Melissa            17 Orange County Wa-CA    58.07      58.35   768  
                  28.12       58.35 (30.23)                                        
 62 Martin, Ruby              18 Badger Aquatics-WI     57.81      58.36   768  
                  27.94       58.36 (30.42)                                        
 63 Norris, Alexandra         17 Cincinnati Marli-OH    58.15      58.38   767  
                  28.12       58.38 (30.26)                                        
 64 Mattern, Jordan           16 Colorado Stars-CO      57.98      58.39   767  
                  27.84       58.39 (30.55)                                        
 65 Kontrimas, Kristina       18 First Colony Swi-GU    58.54      58.40   766  
                  28.25       58.40 (30.15)                                        
 66 Bosma, Samantha           16 Stingrays-GA           51.00Y     58.43   765  
                  28.29       58.43 (30.14)                                        
 66 Oliver, Tiffany           16 Comets Swim Team-FG    58.44      58.43   765  
                  28.47       58.43 (29.96)                                        
 68 Huang, Salena             16 Mission San Jose-PC    58.69      58.46   764  
                  28.27       58.46 (30.19)                                        
 68 Ormand, Samantha          16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    51.10Y     58.46   764  
                  27.80       58.46 (30.66)                                        
 70 Stipe, Mikkel-ane         16 North Coast Aqua-SI    58.34      58.47   763  
                  28.03       58.47 (30.44)                                        
 70 Naurath, Rachel           17 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.08      58.47   763  
                  28.56       58.47 (29.91)                                        
 72 Kabacinski, Olivia        16 Duneland Swim Cl-IN    58.59      58.49   763  
                  28.15       58.49 (30.34)                                        
 73 Benjamin, Kelli           16 Unattached-AZ          58.49      58.50   762  
                  27.96       58.50 (30.54)                                        
 74 Brooks, Rebecca           17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    58.19      58.55   760  
                  28.13       58.55 (30.42)                                        
 75 Katz, Taylor              14 Clearwater Aquat-FL    58.25      58.56   760  
                  28.26       58.56 (30.30)                                        
 75 Harter, Carly             18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    58.41      58.56   760  
                  27.76       58.56 (30.80)                                        
 77 Caflisch, Erin            17 Unattached-MN          58.36      58.59   759  
                  28.21       58.59 (30.38)                                        
 77 Locus, Madeline           16 First Colony Swi-GU    57.81      58.59   759  
                  28.26       58.59 (30.33)                                        
 79 Molden, Haley             15 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    58.45      58.62   758  
                  28.01       58.62 (30.61)                                        
 79 Armstrong, Stephanie      17 Waukesha Express-WI    58.20      58.62   758  
                  28.11       58.62 (30.51)                                        
 81 Grant, Andrea             16 Brea Aquatics-CA       51.02Y     58.63   757  
                  28.24       58.63 (30.39)                                        
 81 Titley, Allison           16 Nova of Virginia-VA    57.91      58.63   757  
                  28.23       58.63 (30.40)                                        
 83 Brandt, Claire            15 Dallas Mustangs-NT     58.50      58.65   756  
                  27.83       58.65 (30.82)                                        
 84 Jansen, Danielle          17 Mason Manta Rays-OH    58.14      58.66   756  
                  27.70       58.66 (30.96)                                        
 85 Carlson, Claudia          17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    58.37      58.69   755  
                  28.40       58.69 (30.29)                                        
 86 Lee, Kaila                17 Willamalane Swim-OR    57.58      58.71   754  
                  27.65       58.71 (31.06)                                        
 86 Eckhart, Kathryn          15 The Fleet-GU           52.14Y     58.71   754  
                  27.66       58.71 (31.05)                                        
 88 Pazevic, Alana            17 StingRay Swim Cl-PN    50.71Y     58.72   754  
                  28.27       58.72 (30.45)                                        
 88 Regan, Patricia           17 Carmel Swim Club-IN    50.91Y     58.72   754  
                  28.11       58.72 (30.61)                                        
 90 Sutton, Chloe             17 Mission Viejo Na-CA    57.33      58.74   753  
                  28.59       58.74 (30.15)                                        
 91 Wilford, Briana           18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    51.57Y     58.75   753  
                  28.32       58.75 (30.43)                                        
 92 Turner, Karen             15 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    58.46      58.81   750  
                  27.72       58.81 (31.09)                                        
 93 Muth, Katheryne           17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL    58.83      58.93   746  
                  28.58       58.93 (30.35)                                        
 94 Jones, Jillian            17 Orinda Aquatics-PC     58.26      58.94   745  
                  28.43       58.94 (30.51)                                        
 94 Cummings, Meghan          15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.59      58.94   745  
                  28.58       58.94 (30.36)                                        
 96 Stephens, Carter          17 Nova of Virginia-VA    52.01Y     58.98   744  
                  28.42       58.98 (30.56)                                        
 97 Laporte, Lindsey          17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ    58.89      59.00   743  
                  28.37       59.00 (30.63)                                        
 98 Iriondo, Damaris          16 Fort Lauderdale-FG     51.93Y     59.01   743  
                  28.28       59.01 (30.73)                                        
 98 Haulsee, Alison           16 Nova of Virginia-VA    51.81Y     59.01   743  
                  28.75       59.01 (30.26)                                        
100 Labonge, Natalie          13 Greensboro Swimm-NC    59.02      59.03   742  
                  28.65       59.03 (30.38)                                        
101 Szews, Hailey             17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    59.03      59.05   741  
                  28.58       59.05 (30.47)                                        
102 Nessler, Dana             17 Bolles School Sh-FL    50.82Y     59.06   741  
                  28.37       59.06 (30.69)                                        
102 Wujciak, Anna             14 Flint 'y' Falcon-MI    58.58      59.06   741  
                  28.38       59.06 (30.68)                                        
104 Cowley, Johanna           15 Club Wolverine-MI      58.42      59.12   739  
                  28.43       59.12 (30.69)                                        
104 Marsh, Jessica            16 La Mirada Armada-CA    58.42      59.12   739  
                  28.44       59.12 (30.68)                                        
106 Herrington, Katelyne      17 The Swim Club of-PC    58.15      59.13   738  
                  28.55       59.13 (30.58)                                        
107 McCall, Rachel            18 Bakersfield Aqua-CC    50.93Y     59.14   738  
                  28.37       59.14 (30.77)                                        
108 Wilde, Courtney           16 Irvine Novaquati-CA    58.64      59.15   737  
                  28.45       59.15 (30.70)                                        
109 Haven, Angela             18 Monrovia Aquatix-CA    58.46      59.17   737  
                  28.03       59.17 (31.14)                                        
110 Dornick, Monica           15 North Coast Aqua-SI    58.99      59.20   736  
                  28.25       59.20 (30.95)                                        
110 Griffith, Mary            15 Lodi City Swim C-SN    51.52Y     59.20   736  
                  28.55       59.20 (30.65)                                        
112 Osterhage, Molly          17 Dayton Raiders-OH      50.72Y     59.22   735  
                  27.86       59.22 (31.36)                                        
113 Forrester, Patricia       14 Georgia Coastal-GA     58.82      59.23   734  
                  28.49       59.23 (30.74)                                        
114 Li, Sara                  16 Mei's Typhoons S-NE    51.01Y     59.26   733  
                  28.05       59.26 (31.21)                                        
115 Neubert, Emily            16 Temple Area Swim-ST    58.68      59.29   732  
                  28.12       59.29 (31.17)                                        
115 Stewart, Kylie            13 Marietta Marlins-GA    58.46      59.29   732  
                  28.86       59.29 (30.43)                                        
117 Bell, Elizabeth           17 Saluki Swim Club-OZ    58.70      59.33   731  
                  28.62       59.33 (30.71)                                        
118 Hunter, Claire            17 Empire Swimming-MR     58.58      59.34   730  
                  27.83       59.34 (31.51)                                        
118 Cratsenberg, Amber        15 Valley Aquatics-PN     50.78Y     59.34   730  
                  28.22       59.34 (31.12)                                        
120 Casey, Shaun              16 Daytona Beach Sw-FL    59.13      59.40   728  
                  28.65       59.40 (30.75)                                        
121 Brewer, Ashley            17 Best Swim Club-AZ      52.05Y     59.41   728  
                  28.71       59.41 (30.70)                                        
122 Collura, Taryn            15 Best Swim Club-AZ      58.29      59.42   727  
                  27.93       59.42 (31.49)                                        
123 White, Susanna            16 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA    50.90Y     59.48   725  
                  28.79       59.48 (30.69)                                        
123 Weickgenant, Beverly      18 Dallas Mustangs-NT     50.93Y     59.48   725  
                  28.59       59.48 (30.89)                                        
125 Lawrenz, Emma             16 Team Foxjet-MN         59.09      59.49   725  
                  28.85       59.49 (30.64)                                        
126 Pope, Courtney            17 Academy Bullets-IL     58.62      59.58   722  
                  28.51       59.58 (31.07)                                        
127 Martin, Faith             16 Central CT Aquat-CT    50.83Y     59.61   721  
                  28.56       59.61 (31.05)                                        
127 Clark, Casey              16 Premier Aquatics-GU    58.88      59.61   721  
                  28.47       59.61 (31.14)                                        
129 Beale, Natalie            15 North Baltimore-MD     57.98      59.66   719  
                  28.73       59.66 (30.93)                                        
130 Thomas, Chrissy           17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    52.12Y     59.70   717  
                  29.15       59.70 (30.55)                                        
131 Allen, Sophie             18 RallySport Aquat-CO    58.50      59.71   717  
                  28.10       59.71 (31.61)                                        
132 Graber, Jessica           17 Chattahoochee Sw-GA    58.59      59.73   716  
                  27.95       59.73 (31.78)                                        
133 Burns, Rachel             18 DU Hilltoppers-CO      50.89Y     59.75   715  
                  28.44       59.75 (31.31)                                        
134 McLaine, Maureen          18 City of Plano Sw-NT    51.62Y     59.76   715  
                  28.89       59.76 (30.87)                                        
134 Mason, Logan              18 Carmel Swim Club-IN    58.56      59.76   715  
                  28.53       59.76 (31.23)                                        
134 Nelson, Patricia          17 Loveland Swim Cl-CO    59.03      59.76   715  
                  28.18       59.76 (31.58)                                        
137 Severn, Angela            18 Germantown Acade-MA    51.75Y     59.78   714  
                  28.83       59.78 (30.95)                                        
138 Tharp, Mariah             16 Clovis Swim Club-CC    51.84Y     59.83   713  
                  28.89       59.83 (30.94)                                        
139 Wei, Stephanie            18 Santa Clara Swim-PC    58.09      59.92   709  
                  28.53       59.92 (31.39)                                        
140 Malandra, Jaime           18 Parkland Aquatic-MA    52.13Y     59.93   709  
                  28.63       59.93 (31.30)                                        
140 Millet, Rachel            16 Spokane Waves Aq-IE    58.39      59.93   709  
                  28.32       59.93 (31.61)                                        
142 Meili, Catherine          18 North Texas Nada-NT    51.74Y   1:00.06   704  
                  28.81     1:00.06 (31.25)                                        
143 Kaufman, Emilie           17 Wave Aquatics-PN       51.54Y   1:00.12   702  
                  28.27     1:00.12 (31.85)                                        
144 Comodeca, Julia           17 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH    51.75Y   1:00.13   702  
                  28.76     1:00.13 (31.37)                                        
145 Majeau, Fiona             16 Cascade Swim Clu-PN    59.20    1:00.15   701  
                  29.03     1:00.15 (31.12)                                        
146 Yoder, Shaila             18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    52.10Y   1:00.19   700  
                  29.03     1:00.19 (31.16)                                        
147 Hashbarger, Sammie        13 Metroplex Aquati-NT    58.41    1:00.21   699  
                  28.56     1:00.21 (31.65)                                        
148 Benson, Sabrina           15 YMCA of the Tria-NC    50.66Y   1:00.25   698  
                  27.97     1:00.25 (32.28)                                        
149 Hanson, Mary              16 Bakersfield Swim-CC    58.39    1:00.30   696  
                  28.67     1:00.30 (31.63)                                        
150 Diel, Diana               18 YMCA at Pabst Fa-WI    58.83    1:00.38   693  
                  28.54     1:00.38 (31.84)                                        
151 Biter-Mundt, Chardonnay   18 Napa Valley Swim-PC    51.51Y   1:00.45   691  
                  28.08     1:00.45 (32.37)                                        
152 Gorenc, Arianna           18 Waukesha Express-WI    59.01    1:00.50   689  
                  28.81     1:00.50 (31.69)                                        
152 Polhill, Alexandra        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    51.64Y   1:00.50   689  
                  28.93     1:00.50 (31.57)                                        
154 Skenandore, Kayla         15 Waukesha Express-WI    51.98Y   1:00.65   684  
                  28.90     1:00.65 (31.75)                                        
155 Dittmer, Erica            17 Premier Aquatics-GU    51.38Y   1:00.81   679  
                  29.16     1:00.81 (31.65)                                        
156 Reisinger, Erin           17 Stingrays-GA           50.84Y   1:01.71   649  
                  28.88     1:01.71 (32.83)                                        
157 Cann, Scarlet             18 King Aquatic Clu-PN    50.83Y   1:01.72   649  
                  29.44     1:01.72 (32.28)                                        
158 Cervone, Victoria         18 New Jersey Wave-NJ     51.71Y   1:02.17   635  
                  29.57     1:02.17 (32.60)                                        
 -- Mittel, Mary              17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    57.85         DQ        
 -- Thayer, Annemarie         16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    58.65        DFS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:52.98   7/29/2009 Federica Pellegrini, ITA                   
    American: A 1:54.96   7/29/2009 Allison Schmitt, USA                       
   U.S. Open: O 1:55.88    7/2/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
        Meet: M 1:58.67   8/13/2009 Melissa Franklin, Colorado STARS           
 LC Junior A:   2:06.19                                                        
     SCN Cut:   2:06.99                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   2:07.59                                                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Perdue, Lauren      18 Greenville Swim-NC   2:00.54    1:59.09   918   20  
                  27.20       57.09 (29.89)     1:27.79 (30.70)     1:59.09 (31.30)
  2 Chenault, Chelsea   14 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:00.45    1:59.14   917   17  
                  27.89       58.11 (30.22)     1:28.57 (30.46)     1:59.14 (30.57)
  3 Driscoll, Lauren    15 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:00.54    2:00.42   888   16  
                  28.43       58.93 (30.50)     1:29.66 (30.73)     2:00.42 (30.76)
  4 Giberson, Sara      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.77    2:00.62   883   15  
                  28.52       59.21 (30.69)     1:30.32 (31.11)     2:00.62 (30.30)
  5 Breed, Catherine    16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:01.69    2:01.90   856   14  
                  28.55       59.20 (30.65)     1:30.67 (31.47)     2:01.90 (31.23)
  6 Klaren, Melanie     16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:00.71    2:03.08   831   13  
                  28.49       59.42 (30.93)     1:31.28 (31.86)     2:03.08 (31.80)
  7 Frasier, Alexandri  17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:02.66    2:03.92   815   11.5
                  28.06       58.81 (30.75)     1:30.77 (31.96)     2:03.92 (33.15)
  7 Lips, Haley         15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:02.79    2:03.92   815   11.5
                  29.22     1:00.15 (30.93)     1:32.26 (32.11)     2:03.92 (31.66)
B - Final
  9 Franklin, Melissa   14 Colorado Stars-CO    2:02.81    1:58.67M  928    9  
                  27.09       56.75 (29.66)     1:27.49 (30.74)     1:58.67 (31.18)
 10 Lee, Felicia        17 North Baltimore-MD   2:04.08    2:01.83   857    7  
                  28.98       59.95 (30.97)     1:31.64 (31.69)     2:01.83 (30.19)
 11 Kelly, Emily        17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.18    2:02.38   846    6  
                  28.58       59.58 (31.00)     1:31.13 (31.55)     2:02.38 (31.25)
 12 Leneave, Kelsey     16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:03.98    2:02.48   844    5  
                  28.87     1:00.15 (31.28)     1:32.26 (32.11)     2:02.48 (30.22)
 13 Zagroba, Catherine  18 New Jersey Wave-NJ   2:04.03    2:03.62   820    4  
                  29.24     1:00.29 (31.05)     1:32.07 (31.78)     2:03.62 (31.55)
 14 Delay, Sara         18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:04.01    2:04.04   812    3  
                  28.76     1:00.12 (31.36)     1:32.31 (32.19)     2:04.04 (31.73)
 15 Janzen, Kiera       16 Star Swim Team-MN    2:02.94    2:04.17   810    2  
                  28.84     1:00.08 (31.24)     1:32.47 (32.39)     2:04.17 (31.70)
 16 Naurath, Rachel     17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:03.23    2:04.30   807    1  
                  28.94     1:00.11 (31.17)     1:32.19 (32.08)     2:04.30 (32.11)
C - Final
 17 Hawthorne, Meghan   17 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  2:04.71    2:03.11   831  
                  29.18     1:00.07 (30.89)     1:31.77 (31.70)     2:03.11 (31.34)
 18 Mattern, Jordan     16 Colorado Stars-CO    2:04.56    2:03.72   818  
                  27.96       58.81 (30.85)     1:31.14 (32.33)     2:03.72 (32.58)
 19 Zilinskas, Rachel   14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:04.12    2:04.60   801  
                  29.23     1:00.88 (31.65)     1:33.09 (32.21)     2:04.60 (31.51)
 20 Bootsma, Rachel     15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:04.39    2:05.16   791  
                  28.69     1:00.33 (31.64)     1:33.03 (32.70)     2:05.16 (32.13)
 21 Stewart, Sada       15 York YMCA-MA         2:04.61    2:05.41   786  
                  29.16     1:00.41 (31.25)     1:32.78 (32.37)     2:05.41 (32.63)
 22 Brown, Allison      15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:04.19    2:05.50   784  
                  29.41     1:01.13 (31.72)     1:33.87 (32.74)     2:05.50 (31.63)
 23 Boyce, Elizabeth    15 Champaign Cnty Y-IL  2:04.59    2:06.00   775  
                  29.17     1:00.69 (31.52)     1:34.26 (33.57)     2:06.00 (31.74)
 24 Heim, Jessica       16 College Area Swi-SI  2:04.35    2:07.22   753  
                  29.17     1:01.12 (31.95)     1:34.04 (32.92)     2:07.22 (33.18)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:52.98   7/29/2009 Federica Pellegrini, ITA                   
    American: A 1:54.96   7/29/2009 Allison Schmitt, USA                       
   U.S. Open: O 1:55.88    7/2/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
        Meet: M 1:58.67   8/13/2009 Melissa Franklin, Colorado STARS           
 LC Junior A:   2:06.19                                                        
     SCN Cut:   2:06.99                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   2:07.59                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chenault, Chelsea         14 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:00.74    2:00.45  q887  
                  28.30       58.80 (30.50)     1:29.87 (31.07)     2:00.45 (30.58)
  2 Driscoll, Lauren          15 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:00.32    2:00.54  q885  
                  28.73       59.34 (30.61)     1:30.23 (30.89)     2:00.54 (30.31)
  2 Perdue, Lauren            18 Greenville Swim-NC   2:01.02    2:00.54  q885  
                  27.45       57.62 (30.17)     1:28.85 (31.23)     2:00.54 (31.69)
  4 Klaren, Melanie           16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:02.41    2:00.71  q881  
                  28.08       58.54 (30.46)     1:29.70 (31.16)     2:00.71 (31.01)
  5 Breed, Catherine          16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:00.40    2:01.69  q860  
                  28.61       59.26 (30.65)     1:30.56 (31.30)     2:01.69 (31.13)
  6 Giberson, Sara            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.66    2:01.77  q858  
                  28.58       59.55 (30.97)     1:30.98 (31.43)     2:01.77 (30.79)
  7 Frasier, Alexandria       17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:03.75    2:02.66  q840  
                  28.38       59.40 (31.02)     1:30.79 (31.39)     2:02.66 (31.87)
  8 Lips, Haley               15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:04.38    2:02.79  q837  
                  29.00       59.59 (30.59)     1:31.14 (31.55)     2:02.79 (31.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Franklin, Melissa         14 Colorado Stars-CO    2:00.84    2:02.81  q837  
                  28.14       59.21 (31.07)     1:31.17 (31.96)     2:02.81 (31.64)
 10 Janzen, Kiera             16 Star Swim Team-MN    2:02.93    2:02.94  q834  
                  29.00     1:00.12 (31.12)     1:31.99 (31.87)     2:02.94 (30.95)
 11 Kelly, Emily              17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.17    2:03.18  q829  
                  28.80       59.72 (30.92)     1:31.49 (31.77)     2:03.18 (31.69)
 12 Naurath, Rachel           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:03.59    2:03.23  q828  
                  29.14     1:00.02 (30.88)     1:31.77 (31.75)     2:03.23 (31.46)
 13 Leneave, Kelsey           16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:04.96    2:03.98  q813  
                  29.43     1:01.19 (31.76)     1:33.88 (32.69)     2:03.98 (30.10)
 14 Delay, Sara               18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:06.29    2:04.01  q813  
                  28.79     1:00.63 (31.84)     1:32.34 (31.71)     2:04.01 (31.67)
 15 Zagroba, Catherine        18 New Jersey Wave-NJ   1:49.10Y   2:04.03  q812  
                  29.83     1:01.13 (31.30)     1:32.82 (31.69)     2:04.03 (31.21)
 16 Lee, Felicia              17 North Baltimore-MD   2:03.68    2:04.08  q811  
                  28.75       59.72 (30.97)     1:32.11 (32.39)     2:04.08 (31.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zilinskas, Rachel         14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:04.28    2:04.12  q811  
                  29.05     1:00.22 (31.17)     1:32.25 (32.03)     2:04.12 (31.87)
 18 Brown, Allison            15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:05.44    2:04.19  q809  
                  29.50     1:00.56 (31.06)     1:32.45 (31.89)     2:04.19 (31.74)
 19 Heim, Jessica             16 College Area Swi-SI  2:04.44    2:04.35  q806  
                  29.26     1:00.28 (31.02)     1:32.49 (32.21)     2:04.35 (31.86)
 20 Bootsma, Rachel           15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:06.47    2:04.39  q805  
                  28.94     1:00.59 (31.65)     1:33.01 (32.42)     2:04.39 (31.38)
 21 Mattern, Jordan           16 Colorado Stars-CO    2:03.22    2:04.56  q802  
                  28.15       59.49 (31.34)     1:32.08 (32.59)     2:04.56 (32.48)
 22 Boyce, Elizabeth          15 Champaign Cnty Y-IL  2:05.93    2:04.59  q801  
                  29.37     1:00.86 (31.49)     1:33.01 (32.15)     2:04.59 (31.58)
 23 Stewart, Sada             15 York YMCA-MA         1:49.01Y   2:04.61  q801  
                  29.50     1:01.01 (31.51)     1:33.14 (32.13)     2:04.61 (31.47)
 24 Hawthorne, Meghan         17 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  2:02.69    2:04.71  q799  
                  29.00       59.65 (30.65)     1:31.87 (32.22)     2:04.71 (32.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Anderson, Julia           15 Fort Worth Area-NT   2:03.92    2:04.75   798  
                  28.45       59.59 (31.14)     1:32.11 (32.52)     2:04.75 (32.64)
 26 Laporte, Lindsey          17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:03.99    2:04.81   797  
                  29.13     1:00.33 (31.20)     1:32.39 (32.06)     2:04.81 (32.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Huff, Katherine           15 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:06.06    2:04.89   796  
                  29.24     1:00.69 (31.45)     1:33.00 (32.31)     2:04.89 (31.89)
 28 Campbell, Hailey          17 Black Dog Swimmi-MN  2:06.67    2:04.91   795  
                  29.44     1:00.95 (31.51)     1:33.30 (32.35)     2:04.91 (31.61)
 29 Clute, Deirdre            17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:06.08    2:04.93   795  
                  29.67     1:01.48 (31.81)     1:33.59 (32.11)     2:04.93 (31.34)
 30 Baxter, Tristin           17 Clovis Swim Club-CC  2:06.11    2:04.99   794  
                  29.81     1:01.73 (31.92)     1:33.61 (31.88)     2:04.99 (31.38)
 30 Lehtonen, Eva             18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:03.02    2:04.99   794  
                  28.53       59.28 (30.75)     1:31.97 (32.69)     2:04.99 (33.02)
 32 Armstrong, Stephanie      17 Waukesha Express-WI  2:05.50    2:05.05   793  
                  29.05     1:00.75 (31.70)     1:32.96 (32.21)     2:05.05 (32.09)
 33 Schroeder, Kaitlin        17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:06.33    2:05.07   792  
                  29.60     1:01.23 (31.63)     1:33.52 (32.29)     2:05.07 (31.55)
 34 Lobb, Ellen               17 The Fleet-GU         2:05.84    2:05.08   792  
                  29.69     1:01.32 (31.63)     1:33.29 (31.97)     2:05.08 (31.79)
 35 Rankin, Megan             15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:04.81    2:05.19   790  
                  29.54     1:01.15 (31.61)     1:33.46 (32.31)     2:05.19 (31.73)
 36 Morris, Camryne           14 North Baltimore-MD   2:06.20    2:05.26   789  
                  29.80     1:01.32 (31.52)     1:33.40 (32.08)     2:05.26 (31.86)
 36 Sheets, Rhiannon          16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:07.21    2:05.26   789  
                  29.88     1:01.87 (31.99)     1:33.97 (32.10)     2:05.26 (31.29)
 36 Stenkvist, Henriette      15 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:03.19    2:05.26   789  
                  29.34     1:00.40 (31.06)     1:32.57 (32.17)     2:05.26 (32.69)
 39 Wang, Willa               14 North Baltimore-MD   1:50.50Y   2:05.28   788  
                  30.25     1:01.90 (31.65)     1:34.07 (32.17)     2:05.28 (31.21)
 40 Van Hout, Aja             16 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:05.03    2:05.29   788  
                  29.28     1:01.22 (31.94)     1:33.54 (32.32)     2:05.29 (31.75)
 41 Jones, Deirdre            18 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:49.93Y   2:05.36   787  
                  29.39     1:00.91 (31.52)     1:33.34 (32.43)     2:05.36 (32.02)
 42 Beale, Natalie            15 North Baltimore-MD   2:03.20    2:05.37   787  
                  29.24     1:00.26 (31.02)     1:32.78 (32.52)     2:05.37 (32.59)
 43 Marsh, Amelia             17 Spartan Swim Clu-MI  2:05.22    2:05.39   786  
                  29.37     1:01.16 (31.79)     1:33.83 (32.67)     2:05.39 (31.56)
 44 Tomkinson, Katelyn        17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:05.83    2:05.40   786  
                  29.72     1:01.76 (32.04)     1:33.47 (31.71)     2:05.40 (31.93)
 45 Mattingly, Zoe            16 Zionsville Swim-IN   2:05.57    2:05.44   785  
                  29.18     1:01.07 (31.89)     1:33.60 (32.53)     2:05.44 (31.84)
 46 Brandon, Bonnie           15 Mission Aurora C-CO  1:47.88Y   2:05.47   785  
                  29.36     1:01.11 (31.75)     1:33.54 (32.43)     2:05.47 (31.93)
 47 Menzel, Nicole            17 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:05.41    2:05.54   783  
                  30.13     1:01.69 (31.56)     1:33.64 (31.95)     2:05.54 (31.90)
 48 Iriondo, Damaris          16 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:04.75    2:05.55   783  
                  29.29     1:00.71 (31.42)     1:32.61 (31.90)     2:05.55 (32.94)
 49 Muth, Katheryne           17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:05.69    2:05.56   783  
                  29.95     1:01.85 (31.90)     1:33.92 (32.07)     2:05.56 (31.64)
 50 Petersen, Hillary         17 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:05.44    2:05.57   783  
                  30.26     1:01.44 (31.18)     1:33.34 (31.90)     2:05.57 (32.23)
 51 Norris, Alexandra         17 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:05.94    2:05.62   782  
                  29.41     1:01.21 (31.80)     1:33.45 (32.24)     2:05.62 (32.17)
 51 Connolly, Meaghan         16 First Colony Swi-GU  2:05.38    2:05.62   782  
                  28.71       59.84 (31.13)     1:32.73 (32.89)     2:05.62 (32.89)
 53 Bowen, Hannah             16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:06.38    2:05.63   782  
                  29.10     1:01.69 (32.59)     1:34.06 (32.37)     2:05.63 (31.57)
 54 Haulsee, Alison           16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:49.58Y   2:05.65   781  
                  29.44     1:01.44 (32.00)     1:33.62 (32.18)     2:05.65 (32.03)
 55 Foster, Erin              16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:03.39    2:05.71   780  
                  28.90     1:00.45 (31.55)     1:33.01 (32.56)     2:05.71 (32.70)
 56 Kontrimas, Kristina       18 First Colony Swi-GU  2:05.77    2:05.73   780  
                  29.64     1:01.43 (31.79)     1:33.39 (31.96)     2:05.73 (32.34)
 57 Huang, Salena             16 Mission San Jose-PC  2:05.15    2:05.80   779  
                  29.37     1:00.63 (31.26)     1:32.73 (32.10)     2:05.80 (33.07)
 58 Hsu, Connie               14 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  2:06.50    2:05.83   778  
                  29.51     1:01.53 (32.02)     1:34.30 (32.77)     2:05.83 (31.53)
 59 Dressel, Marissa          17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:05.30    2:05.85   778  
                  29.27     1:01.06 (31.79)     1:33.53 (32.47)     2:05.85 (32.32)
 60 Dicus, Emily              16 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  2:04.55    2:05.87   777  
                  29.09     1:00.26 (31.17)     1:32.90 (32.64)     2:05.87 (32.97)
 61 Stewart, Kylie            13 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:05.17    2:05.91   777  
                  30.02     1:02.48 (32.46)     1:34.29 (31.81)     2:05.91 (31.62)
 62 Bing, Kaylin              16 Roseburg Swim Te-OR  2:06.69    2:06.00   775  
                  28.69     1:00.26 (31.57)     1:33.20 (32.94)     2:06.00 (32.80)
 63 Brown, Alaina             16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:07.14    2:06.01   775  
                  29.64     1:01.29 (31.65)     1:33.52 (32.23)     2:06.01 (32.49)
 64 Fortin, Shelby            17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:04.61    2:06.02   774  
                  29.16     1:00.96 (31.80)     1:33.59 (32.63)     2:06.02 (32.43)
 65 Sosdian, Erin             17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:06.05    2:06.03   774  
                  29.49     1:00.87 (31.38)     1:33.69 (32.82)     2:06.03 (32.34)
 66 Neal, Lia                 14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.77    2:06.04   774  
                  29.05     1:01.72 (32.67)     1:34.83 (33.11)     2:06.04 (31.21)
 67 Christiansen, Emily       17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:05.57    2:06.08   773  
                  29.31     1:01.00 (31.69)     1:33.84 (32.84)     2:06.08 (32.24)
 68 Braun, Elizabeth          16 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:50.89Y   2:06.09   773  
                  30.36     1:02.69 (32.33)     1:34.26 (31.57)     2:06.09 (31.83)
 69 Szews, Hailey             17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:05.94    2:06.13   772  
                  28.57     1:00.69 (32.12)     1:33.54 (32.85)     2:06.13 (32.59)
 70 Nunn, Emma                15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:51.20Y   2:06.14   772  
                  29.67     1:01.73 (32.06)     1:34.61 (32.88)     2:06.14 (31.53)
 71 Woolbright, Kathryn       16 Swim OrlandoYMCA-FL  2:07.54    2:06.16   772  
                  30.24     1:02.22 (31.98)     1:34.64 (32.42)     2:06.16 (31.52)
 72 Anderson, Kaela           17 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  1:51.34Y   2:06.21   771  
                  28.88     1:00.59 (31.71)     1:33.25 (32.66)     2:06.21 (32.96)
 73 Wozniak, Erika            16 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:07.34    2:06.24   770  
                  30.05     1:02.32 (32.27)     1:35.37 (33.05)     2:06.24 (30.87)
 74 Staub, Andrea             17 North Baltimore-MD   2:06.29    2:06.25   770  
                  29.65     1:01.70 (32.05)     1:33.83 (32.13)     2:06.25 (32.42)
 75 Offutt, Kelly             16 North Baltimore-MD   2:06.47    2:06.27   770  
                  29.70     1:01.61 (31.91)     1:34.03 (32.42)     2:06.27 (32.24)
 76 Herrington, Katelyne      17 The Swim Club of-PC  2:05.98    2:06.35   768  
                  29.23     1:01.04 (31.81)     1:33.72 (32.68)     2:06.35 (32.63)
 77 Cowley, Johanna           15 Club Wolverine-MI    2:07.07    2:06.36   768  
                  29.36     1:01.74 (32.38)     1:34.33 (32.59)     2:06.36 (32.03)
 78 Siverling, Danielle       16 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:49.55Y   2:06.37   768  
                  29.31     1:01.44 (32.13)     1:33.88 (32.44)     2:06.37 (32.49)
 79 Krakoski, Haley           17 Best Swim Club-AZ    2:05.07    2:06.41   767  
                  29.91     1:02.08 (32.17)     1:34.79 (32.71)     2:06.41 (31.62)
 80 Katz, Taylor              14 Clearwater Aquat-FL  2:04.80    2:06.42   767  
                  29.32     1:00.94 (31.62)     1:33.64 (32.70)     2:06.42 (32.78)
 81 Merritt, Alexandria       15 Area Tallahassee-FL  1:51.26Y   2:06.45   767  
                  29.88     1:02.05 (32.17)     1:33.69 (31.64)     2:06.45 (32.76)
 82 Dornick, Monica           15 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:05.88    2:06.49   766  
                  29.35     1:01.26 (31.91)     1:33.92 (32.66)     2:06.49 (32.57)
 83 Belcher, Erica            16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:51.55Y   2:06.56   765  
                  30.01     1:01.61 (31.60)     1:34.06 (32.45)     2:06.56 (32.50)
 84 Hall, Kelsey              18 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:05.77    2:06.59   764  
                  29.89     1:01.92 (32.03)     1:34.33 (32.41)     2:06.59 (32.26)
 85 Weickgenant, Beverly      18 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:05.51    2:06.62   764  
                  29.82     1:01.38 (31.56)     1:34.03 (32.65)     2:06.62 (32.59)
 86 Stanfield, Stacey         15 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:07.01    2:06.72   762  
                  29.40     1:00.94 (31.54)     1:33.87 (32.93)     2:06.72 (32.85)
 87 Piehl, Caroline           16 Colorado Stars-CO    1:50.00Y   2:06.76   761  
                  28.28       59.94 (31.66)     1:33.05 (33.11)     2:06.76 (33.71)
 87 Zhu, Annie                14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.77    2:06.76   761  
                  30.21     1:02.23 (32.02)     1:34.65 (32.42)     2:06.76 (32.11)
 89 Anderson, Katrina         18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:07.28    2:06.83   760  
                  29.83     1:02.04 (32.21)     1:34.31 (32.27)     2:06.83 (32.52)
 90 Treible, Julia            17 Swim Atlanta-GA      1:51.01Y   2:06.86   759  
                  29.73     1:01.94 (32.21)     1:34.64 (32.70)     2:06.86 (32.22)
 91 Fonteno, Megan            16 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:49.76Y   2:06.89   759  
                  29.50     1:01.43 (31.93)     1:33.94 (32.51)     2:06.89 (32.95)
 92 Wagner, Catherine         17 The Fleet-GU         2:07.45    2:06.91   758  
                  29.80     1:01.54 (31.74)     1:34.19 (32.65)     2:06.91 (32.72)
 93 Powell, Jacqueline        17 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:49.21Y   2:07.02   756  
                  30.55     1:02.96 (32.41)     1:35.45 (32.49)     2:07.02 (31.57)
 94 Smith, Danielle           17 Una Fla-FG           1:50.34Y   2:07.04   756  
                  29.71     1:02.16 (32.45)     1:35.04 (32.88)     2:07.04 (32.00)
 95 James, Jessica            15 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:06.73    2:07.23   753  
                  30.05     1:02.02 (31.97)     1:34.79 (32.77)     2:07.23 (32.44)
 96 Forrester, Patricia       14 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:05.56    2:07.33   751  
                  30.28     1:02.75 (32.47)     1:35.46 (32.71)     2:07.33 (31.87)
 97 Cummings, Kelsey          16 West Coast Swimm-CA  2:05.43    2:07.37   750  
                  30.18     1:02.08 (31.90)     1:34.93 (32.85)     2:07.37 (32.44)
 98 McClure, Melanie          17 Mansfield Aquati-NT  2:07.09    2:07.38   750  
                  29.23     1:01.37 (32.14)     1:34.61 (33.24)     2:07.38 (32.77)
 99 Blasko, Emily             16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:07.49    2:07.41   749  
                  29.58     1:01.67 (32.09)     1:34.83 (33.16)     2:07.41 (32.58)
100 Ross, Lauren              17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:05.82    2:07.46   749  
                  30.01     1:02.09 (32.08)     1:35.08 (32.99)     2:07.46 (32.38)
100 Arnold, Allison           17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:04.24    2:07.46   749  
                  29.35     1:01.16 (31.81)     1:34.31 (33.15)     2:07.46 (33.15)
102 Pope, Courtney            17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:05.22    2:07.47   748  
                  29.81     1:01.96 (32.15)     1:34.70 (32.74)     2:07.47 (32.77)
102 Ruiz, Natilee             15 Tri-city Channel-IE  1:49.51Y   2:07.47   748  
                  29.19     1:01.82 (32.63)     1:34.84 (33.02)     2:07.47 (32.63)
104 Fabian, Eva               16 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:07.20    2:07.49   748  
                  30.61     1:02.92 (32.31)     1:35.58 (32.66)     2:07.49 (31.91)
105 Schick, Taylor            15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:05.78    2:07.66   745  
                  29.56     1:01.89 (32.33)     1:34.73 (32.84)     2:07.66 (32.93)
106 McLaine, Maureen          18 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:04.64    2:07.69   745  
                  29.29     1:01.03 (31.74)     1:34.57 (33.54)     2:07.69 (33.12)
107 Sutton, Chloe             17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:00.79    2:07.72   744  
                  29.55     1:01.57 (32.02)     1:34.78 (33.21)     2:07.72 (32.94)
108 King, Meredith            18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:05.93    2:07.76   743  
                  29.34     1:01.06 (31.72)     1:34.22 (33.16)     2:07.76 (33.54)
108 Rogers, Katie             16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:06.19    2:07.76   743  
                  29.93     1:02.42 (32.49)     1:35.05 (32.63)     2:07.76 (32.71)
110 O'Brien, Taylor           15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:07.12    2:07.78   743  
                  30.03     1:01.53 (31.50)     1:34.84 (33.31)     2:07.78 (32.94)
110 Sims, Haley               16 Express Swim Tea-IL  1:51.44Y   2:07.78   743  
                  29.12     1:01.06 (31.94)     1:34.55 (33.49)     2:07.78 (33.23)
112 Anton, Katharine          16 Cedar Rapids Aqu-IA  1:52.05Y   2:07.79   743  
                  29.78     1:02.38 (32.60)     1:35.33 (32.95)     2:07.79 (32.46)
113 HojanClark, Kelsey        16 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  1:50.27Y   2:07.81   742  
                  30.21     1:02.44 (32.23)     1:35.23 (32.79)     2:07.81 (32.58)
114 Lee, Kaila                17 Willamalane Swim-OR  2:05.33    2:07.85   742  
                  29.04     1:00.57 (31.53)     1:34.06 (33.49)     2:07.85 (33.79)
115 Martin, Faith             16 Central CT Aquat-CT  2:05.30    2:07.86   742  
                  29.43     1:00.97 (31.54)     1:34.28 (33.31)     2:07.86 (33.58)
116 Hovren, Emily             17 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  2:06.41    2:07.96   740  
                  29.60     1:02.08 (32.48)     1:35.47 (33.39)     2:07.96 (32.49)
117 Wujciak, Anna             14 Flint 'y' Falcon-MI  2:06.64    2:07.97   740  
                  30.43     1:03.11 (32.68)     1:35.86 (32.75)     2:07.97 (32.11)
118 Harrington, Lauren        16 Una MAC-NC           2:06.05    2:08.05   738  
                  29.58     1:02.26 (32.68)     1:34.91 (32.65)     2:08.05 (33.14)
119 Marsh, Jessica            16 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:49.21Y   2:08.06   738  
                  29.75     1:01.93 (32.18)     1:35.06 (33.13)     2:08.06 (33.00)
120 Ciardiello, Courtney      16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:50.92Y   2:08.11   737  
                  29.90     1:02.60 (32.70)     1:35.17 (32.57)     2:08.11 (32.94)
121 Dubrasky, Molly           16 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   1:49.90Y   2:08.19   736  
                  30.53     1:02.76 (32.23)     1:35.74 (32.98)     2:08.19 (32.45)
122 Titley, Allison           16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:04.94    2:08.20   736  
                  29.61     1:01.46 (31.85)     1:34.24 (32.78)     2:08.20 (33.96)
123 Casey, Shaun              16 Daytona Beach Sw-FL  2:05.40    2:08.21   735  
                  29.79     1:02.30 (32.51)     1:35.09 (32.79)     2:08.21 (33.12)
123 Kabacinski, Olivia        16 Duneland Swim Cl-IN  2:07.41    2:08.21   735  
                  29.72     1:02.12 (32.40)     1:35.69 (33.57)     2:08.21 (32.52)
125 Batiza, Delise            16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:50.09Y   2:08.31   734  
                  30.10     1:02.49 (32.39)     1:35.69 (33.20)     2:08.31 (32.62)
126 Harter, Carly             18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:06.60    2:08.33   733  
                  30.15     1:02.28 (32.13)     1:35.01 (32.73)     2:08.33 (33.32)
127 Hunter, Claire            17 Empire Swimming-MR   1:49.51Y   2:08.48   731  
                  29.41     1:02.07 (32.66)     1:35.29 (33.22)     2:08.48 (33.19)
128 Newell, Paige             16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:50.73Y   2:08.49   731  
                  30.05     1:02.22 (32.17)     1:35.32 (33.10)     2:08.49 (33.17)
129 Bosma, Samantha           16 Stingrays-GA         1:51.87Y   2:08.58   729  
                  30.12     1:02.79 (32.67)     1:35.75 (32.96)     2:08.58 (32.83)
130 Behrens, Tess             17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:07.37    2:08.61   729  
                  29.23     1:01.99 (32.76)     1:35.65 (33.66)     2:08.61 (32.96)
131 Comodeca, Julia           17 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  2:05.60    2:08.67   728  
                  29.75     1:01.74 (31.99)     1:35.38 (33.64)     2:08.67 (33.29)
132 Milligan, Kacey           16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:06.86    2:08.69   727  
                  30.80     1:03.14 (32.34)     1:35.99 (32.85)     2:08.69 (32.70)
133 Tocci, Francesca          18 Bernal's Gator S-NE  1:51.97Y   2:08.77   726  
                  29.63     1:01.88 (32.25)     1:35.54 (33.66)     2:08.77 (33.23)
134 Malandra, Jaime           18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:49.42Y   2:08.79   726  
                  29.82     1:02.06 (32.24)     1:35.03 (32.97)     2:08.79 (33.76)
135 Vaughn, Rheanna           17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:06.76    2:08.82   725  
                  30.20     1:03.20 (33.00)     1:36.28 (33.08)     2:08.82 (32.54)
136 Loht, Claire              16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:06.85    2:08.96   723  
                  29.89     1:02.19 (32.30)     1:35.28 (33.09)     2:08.96 (33.68)
137 Caflisch, Erin            17 Unattached-MN        1:50.53Y   2:09.06   721  
                  29.72     1:02.65 (32.93)     1:35.94 (33.29)     2:09.06 (33.12)
138 Jansen, Danielle          17 Mason Manta Rays-OH  2:05.49    2:09.07   721  
                  29.70     1:02.47 (32.77)     1:36.28 (33.81)     2:09.07 (32.79)
139 Cratsenberg, Amber        15 Valley Aquatics-PN   1:51.55Y   2:09.08   721  
                  30.08     1:02.39 (32.31)     1:35.85 (33.46)     2:09.08 (33.23)
140 Melton, Taylor            15 Bartlett Extreme-SE  2:05.89    2:09.10   720  
                  30.02     1:02.47 (32.45)     1:35.85 (33.38)     2:09.10 (33.25)
141 Cruzan, Mary              17 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:08.25S   2:09.16   719  
                  30.44     1:03.13 (32.69)     1:36.33 (33.20)     2:09.16 (32.83)
142 Basaraba, Andrea          15 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:05.88    2:09.28   717  
                  29.79     1:01.90 (32.11)     1:35.71 (33.81)     2:09.28 (33.57)
143 McNally, Bridgette        16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:03.47    2:09.39   716  
                  28.83     1:00.65 (31.82)     1:35.11 (34.46)     2:09.39 (34.28)
144 Hazle, Madeline           14 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:07.31    2:09.40   715  
                  29.70     1:02.59 (32.89)     1:35.99 (33.40)     2:09.40 (33.41)
145 Higdon, Kennedy           17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  1:50.29Y   2:09.41   715  
                  30.62     1:03.22 (32.60)     1:36.50 (33.28)     2:09.41 (32.91)
146 Molden, Haley             15 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  2:07.25    2:09.42   715  
                  29.62     1:02.48 (32.86)     1:36.05 (33.57)     2:09.42 (33.37)
146 Grant, Andrea             16 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:50.74Y   2:09.42   715  
                  30.13     1:02.64 (32.51)     1:36.28 (33.64)     2:09.42 (33.14)
148 Ciesielski, Courtney      17 Stingrays-GA         2:07.38    2:09.46   714  
                  30.44     1:02.84 (32.40)     1:36.08 (33.24)     2:09.46 (33.38)
149 Graber, Jessica           17 Chattahoochee Sw-GA  2:07.20    2:09.47   714  
                  30.32     1:03.13 (32.81)     1:36.36 (33.23)     2:09.47 (33.11)
150 Luchini, Shelbi           17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:51.88Y   2:09.48   714  
                  30.01     1:02.49 (32.48)     1:36.06 (33.57)     2:09.48 (33.42)
151 Romain, Danielle          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:52.04Y   2:09.52   713  
                  30.06     1:02.57 (32.51)     1:36.63 (34.06)     2:09.52 (32.89)
152 Burns, Rachel             18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:48.99Y   2:09.58   712  
                  29.99     1:03.52 (33.53)     1:37.10 (33.58)     2:09.58 (32.48)
153 Oliver, Tiffany           16 Comets Swim Team-FG  1:51.23Y   2:09.71   710  
                  29.99     1:02.77 (32.78)     1:36.55 (33.78)     2:09.71 (33.16)
154 Harrington, Marissa       18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:51.97Y   2:09.74   710  
                  31.68     1:04.85 (33.17)     1:37.31 (32.46)     2:09.74 (32.43)
155 Martin, Ruby              18 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:51.92Y   2:09.83   708  
                  30.50     1:03.70 (33.20)     1:37.18 (33.48)     2:09.83 (32.65)
156 Brandon, Loren            18 Mission Aurora C-CO  1:50.03Y   2:09.86   708  
                  31.06     1:04.32 (33.26)     1:36.92 (32.60)     2:09.86 (32.94)
157 Stafford, Nicole          14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:06.11    2:10.10   704  
                  30.76     1:02.78 (32.02)     1:36.29 (33.51)     2:10.10 (33.81)
158 Tannhauser, Kelly         17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  2:07.47    2:10.13   703  
                  30.31     1:02.87 (32.56)     1:36.34 (33.47)     2:10.13 (33.79)
159 Heuser, Darcy             18 Redhawk Aquatics-OH  1:49.89Y   2:10.16   703  
                  30.16     1:02.66 (32.50)     1:36.44 (33.78)     2:10.16 (33.72)
160 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:06.54    2:10.20   702  
                  30.59     1:03.02 (32.43)     1:36.48 (33.46)     2:10.20 (33.72)
161 Skenandore, Kayla         15 Waukesha Express-WI  2:05.38    2:10.24   702  
                  30.56     1:03.06 (32.50)     1:36.48 (33.42)     2:10.24 (33.76)
162 Nessler, Dana             17 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:50.03Y   2:10.84   692  
                  29.91     1:02.81 (32.90)     1:36.57 (33.76)     2:10.84 (34.27)
163 Lakey, Taylor             16 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:07.10    2:11.74   678  
                  30.13     1:03.54 (33.41)     1:37.97 (34.43)     2:11.74 (33.77)
164 Mason, Logan              18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:48.99Y   2:11.76   678  
                  29.61     1:02.55 (32.94)     1:36.42 (33.87)     2:11.76 (35.34)
164 Henkel, Julia             17 Swim Atlanta-GA      2:05.00    2:11.76   678  
                  29.73     1:02.11 (32.38)     1:36.77 (34.66)     2:11.76 (34.99)
166 Wild, Chelsea             18 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:51.50Y   2:11.81   677  
                  30.17     1:03.28 (33.11)     1:37.83 (34.55)     2:11.81 (33.98)
167 Majeau, Fiona             16 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  2:06.18    2:12.55   666  
                  30.31     1:03.75 (33.44)     1:38.74 (34.99)     2:12.55 (33.81)
168 Cann, Scarlet             18 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:49.96Y   2:13.51   651  
                  30.81     1:05.40 (34.59)     1:39.13 (33.73)     2:13.51 (34.38)
 -- Golden, Kallie            16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:06.45        DFS        
 -- Wei, Stephanie            18 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:05.26        DFS        
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:59.15   7/26/2009 Federica Pellegrini, ITA                   
    American: A 4:02.20   2/16/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
   U.S. Open: O 4:02.20   2/16/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
        Meet: M 4:10.37   8/12/2009 Lauren Driscoll, Fort Lauderdale           
 LC Junior A:   4:24.69                                                        
     SCN Cut:   4:25.59                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   4:26.59                                                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Driscoll, Lauren    15 Fort Lauderdale-FG   4:12.55    4:10.37M  916   20  
                  29.01       59.85 (30.84)     1:31.38 (31.53)     2:03.12 (31.74)
        2:34.93 (31.81)     3:06.99 (32.06)     3:38.96 (31.97)     4:10.37 (31.41)
  2 Sutton, Chloe       17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:14.32    4:13.58   881   17  
                  29.43     1:00.68 (31.25)     1:32.54 (31.86)     2:04.52 (31.98)
        2:36.43 (31.91)     3:09.02 (32.59)     3:41.93 (32.91)     4:13.58 (31.65)
  3 Giberson, Sara      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:15.90    4:13.68   880   15.5
                  29.40     1:01.44 (32.04)     1:33.87 (32.43)     2:06.59 (32.72)
        2:38.53 (31.94)     3:11.10 (32.57)     3:42.75 (31.65)     4:13.68 (30.93)
  3 Chenault, Chelsea   14 Terrapins Swim T-PC  4:16.33    4:13.68   880   15.5
                  29.40     1:01.16 (31.76)     1:33.49 (32.33)     2:05.92 (32.43)
        2:37.88 (31.96)     3:10.50 (32.62)     3:42.64 (32.14)     4:13.68 (31.04)
  5 Klaren, Melanie     16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:15.12    4:15.39   863   14  
                  29.37     1:01.03 (31.66)     1:33.23 (32.20)     2:05.93 (32.70)
        2:38.39 (32.46)     3:10.96 (32.57)     3:43.45 (32.49)     4:15.39 (31.94)
  6 Mattern, Jordan     16 Colorado Stars-CO    4:16.14    4:15.87   858   13  
                  28.65       59.82 (31.17)     1:31.80 (31.98)     2:04.55 (32.75)
        2:37.18 (32.63)     3:10.40 (33.22)     3:43.91 (33.51)     4:15.87 (31.96)
  7 Janzen, Kiera       16 Star Swim Team-MN    4:16.97    4:15.89   858   12  
                  29.49     1:01.15 (31.66)     1:33.58 (32.43)     2:05.89 (32.31)
        2:38.80 (32.91)     3:11.93 (33.13)     3:45.05 (33.12)     4:15.89 (30.84)
  8 Kelly, Emily        17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:14.50    4:16.41   853   11  
                  29.78     1:01.74 (31.96)     1:34.24 (32.50)     2:07.06 (32.82)
        2:40.00 (32.94)     3:13.28 (33.28)     3:45.03 (31.75)     4:16.41 (31.38)
B - Final
  9 Breed, Catherine    16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:17.07    4:14.12   876    9  
                  29.58     1:01.49 (31.91)     1:33.66 (32.17)     2:06.54 (32.88)
        2:38.57 (32.03)     3:11.34 (32.77)     3:43.55 (32.21)     4:14.12 (30.57)
 10 Leneave, Kelsey     16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:18.46    4:14.22   875    7  
                  29.87     1:01.67 (31.80)     1:34.40 (32.73)     2:06.93 (32.53)
        2:39.72 (32.79)     3:12.19 (32.47)     3:44.55 (32.36)     4:14.22 (29.67)
 11 Rankin, Megan       15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:17.77    4:16.00   857    6  
                  29.59     1:01.70 (32.11)     1:34.06 (32.36)     2:06.57 (32.51)
        2:39.15 (32.58)     3:11.59 (32.44)     3:44.18 (32.59)     4:16.00 (31.82)
 12 Naurath, Rachel     17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:17.23    4:16.02   856    5  
                  29.93     1:02.15 (32.22)     1:34.55 (32.40)     2:07.16 (32.61)
        2:39.73 (32.57)     3:12.35 (32.62)     3:44.61 (32.26)     4:16.02 (31.41)
 13 Morris, Camryne     14 North Baltimore-MD   4:18.74    4:16.70   850    4  
                  29.80     1:01.63 (31.83)     1:34.18 (32.55)     2:06.67 (32.49)
        2:39.22 (32.55)     3:12.20 (32.98)     3:44.99 (32.79)     4:16.70 (31.71)
 14 Arnold, Allison     17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   4:17.96    4:18.05   836    3  
                  29.48     1:01.72 (32.24)     1:34.21 (32.49)     2:07.21 (33.00)
        2:40.00 (32.79)     3:13.15 (33.15)     3:46.21 (33.06)     4:18.05 (31.84)
 15 Laporte, Lindsey    17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  4:18.50    4:18.18   835    2  
                  29.61     1:01.59 (31.98)     1:34.08 (32.49)     2:06.93 (32.85)
        2:39.97 (33.04)     3:13.18 (33.21)     3:46.29 (33.11)     4:18.18 (31.89)
 16 Zagroba, Catherine  18 New Jersey Wave-NJ   4:17.02    4:18.72   830    1  
                  30.09     1:02.37 (32.28)     1:34.56 (32.19)     2:07.26 (32.70)
        2:39.95 (32.69)     3:13.16 (33.21)     3:46.26 (33.10)     4:18.72 (32.46)
C - Final
 17 Lehtonen, Eva       18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:19.22    4:17.48   842  
                  29.75     1:01.85 (32.10)     1:34.27 (32.42)     2:06.78 (32.51)
        2:39.48 (32.70)     3:12.38 (32.90)     3:45.27 (32.89)     4:17.48 (32.21)
 18 Foster, Erin        16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:18.99    4:17.96   837  
                  29.51     1:01.22 (31.71)     1:33.72 (32.50)     2:06.49 (32.77)
        2:39.32 (32.83)     3:12.52 (33.20)     3:45.45 (32.93)     4:17.96 (32.51)
 19 Baxter, Tristin     17 Clovis Swim Club-CC  4:19.83    4:18.69   830  
                  30.42     1:03.11 (32.69)     1:35.83 (32.72)     2:08.78 (32.95)
        2:41.89 (33.11)     3:14.94 (33.05)     3:47.49 (32.55)     4:18.69 (31.20)
 20 Woolbright, Kathry  16 Swim OrlandoYMCA-FL  4:19.93    4:18.91   828  
                  30.36     1:02.95 (32.59)     1:35.54 (32.59)     2:08.50 (32.96)
        2:41.14 (32.64)     3:14.09 (32.95)     3:46.74 (32.65)     4:18.91 (32.17)
 21 Petersen, Hillary   17 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:20.55    4:19.42   823  
                  31.09     1:03.40 (32.31)     1:36.15 (32.75)     2:08.13 (31.98)
        2:40.21 (32.08)     3:12.65 (32.44)     3:46.01 (33.36)     4:19.42 (33.41)
 22 Menzel, Nicole      17 Georgia Coastal-GA   4:19.96    4:19.45   823  
                  30.46     1:02.67 (32.21)     1:35.18 (32.51)     2:08.09 (32.91)
        2:40.92 (32.83)     3:13.94 (33.02)     3:47.44 (33.50)     4:19.45 (32.01)
 23 Fabian, Eva         16 Greenwood Memori-NE  4:19.76    4:21.52   804  
                  30.43     1:03.09 (32.66)     1:35.98 (32.89)     2:09.07 (33.09)
        2:41.86 (32.79)     3:15.24 (33.38)     3:48.70 (33.46)     4:21.52 (32.82)
 24 Brown, Allison      15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:20.34    4:23.31   787  
                  30.63     1:03.93 (33.30)     1:37.06 (33.13)     2:10.55 (33.49)
        2:44.17 (33.62)     3:17.50 (33.33)     3:50.87 (33.37)     4:23.31 (32.44)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:59.15   7/26/2009 Federica Pellegrini, ITA                   
    American: A 4:02.20   2/16/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
   U.S. Open: O 4:02.20   2/16/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
        Meet: M 4:10.37   8/12/2009 Lauren Driscoll, Fort Lauderdale           
 LC Junior A:   4:24.69                                                        
     SCN Cut:   4:25.59                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   4:26.59                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Driscoll, Lauren          15 Fort Lauderdale-FG   4:10.65    4:12.55  q892  
                  29.01     1:00.60 (31.59)     1:32.60 (32.00)     2:04.95 (32.35)
        2:37.10 (32.15)     3:09.50 (32.40)     3:41.35 (31.85)     4:12.55 (31.20)
  2 Sutton, Chloe             17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:07.20    4:14.32  q874  
                  29.50     1:01.36 (31.86)     1:33.53 (32.17)     2:06.25 (32.72)
        2:38.81 (32.56)     3:11.15 (32.34)     3:43.37 (32.22)     4:14.32 (30.95)
  3 Kelly, Emily              17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:18.02    4:14.50  q872  
                  29.84     1:01.95 (32.11)     1:34.31 (32.36)     2:07.00 (32.69)
        2:39.34 (32.34)     3:12.16 (32.82)     3:43.58 (31.42)     4:14.50 (30.92)
  4 Klaren, Melanie           16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:18.09    4:15.12  q866  
                  28.88     1:01.07 (32.19)     1:33.52 (32.45)     2:06.33 (32.81)
        2:38.55 (32.22)     3:11.01 (32.46)     3:43.46 (32.45)     4:15.12 (31.66)
  5 Giberson, Sara            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:13.79    4:15.90  q858  
                  29.39     1:01.29 (31.90)     1:33.69 (32.40)     2:06.52 (32.83)
        2:38.72 (32.20)     3:11.45 (32.73)     3:44.11 (32.66)     4:15.90 (31.79)
  6 Mattern, Jordan           16 Colorado Stars-CO    4:17.39    4:16.14  q855  
                  29.12     1:00.83 (31.71)     1:33.24 (32.41)     2:06.26 (33.02)
        2:38.84 (32.58)     3:11.72 (32.88)     3:43.97 (32.25)     4:16.14 (32.17)
  7 Chenault, Chelsea         14 Terrapins Swim T-PC  4:12.53    4:16.33  q853  
                  29.76     1:02.19 (32.43)     1:34.75 (32.56)     2:07.86 (33.11)
        2:39.93 (32.07)     3:12.54 (32.61)     3:45.01 (32.47)     4:16.33 (31.32)
  8 Janzen, Kiera             16 Star Swim Team-MN    4:17.35    4:16.97  q847  
                  29.96     1:02.01 (32.05)     1:34.42 (32.41)     2:07.24 (32.82)
        2:40.12 (32.88)     3:13.38 (33.26)     3:45.85 (32.47)     4:16.97 (31.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zagroba, Catherine        18 New Jersey Wave-NJ   4:23.18    4:17.02  q846  
                  30.11     1:02.34 (32.23)     1:34.87 (32.53)     2:07.76 (32.89)
        2:40.14 (32.38)     3:13.04 (32.90)     3:45.22 (32.18)     4:17.02 (31.80)
 10 Breed, Catherine          16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:13.25    4:17.07  q846  
                  30.19     1:02.27 (32.08)     1:35.03 (32.76)     2:07.77 (32.74)
        2:40.03 (32.26)     3:12.63 (32.60)     3:45.43 (32.80)     4:17.07 (31.64)
 11 Naurath, Rachel           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:16.03    4:17.23  q844  
                  29.88     1:02.00 (32.12)     1:34.35 (32.35)     2:07.04 (32.69)
        2:39.55 (32.51)     3:12.55 (33.00)     3:45.28 (32.73)     4:17.23 (31.95)
 12 Rankin, Megan             15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:19.56    4:17.77  q839  
                  29.72     1:02.01 (32.29)     1:34.62 (32.61)     2:07.47 (32.85)
        2:40.35 (32.88)     3:12.94 (32.59)     3:45.70 (32.76)     4:17.77 (32.07)
 13 Arnold, Allison           17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   4:16.52    4:17.96  q837  
                  30.00     1:02.28 (32.28)     1:35.03 (32.75)     2:08.03 (33.00)
        2:40.31 (32.28)     3:13.09 (32.78)     3:45.77 (32.68)     4:17.96 (32.19)
 14 Leneave, Kelsey           16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:19.75    4:18.46  q832  
                  30.44     1:03.10 (32.66)     1:35.62 (32.52)     2:08.89 (33.27)
        2:41.62 (32.73)     3:14.87 (33.25)     3:47.50 (32.63)     4:18.46 (30.96)
 15 Laporte, Lindsey          17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  4:18.66    4:18.50  q832  
                  30.31     1:02.74 (32.43)     1:35.06 (32.32)     2:07.80 (32.74)
        2:40.45 (32.65)     3:13.53 (33.08)     3:46.49 (32.96)     4:18.50 (32.01)
 16 Morris, Camryne           14 North Baltimore-MD   4:19.94    4:18.74  q830  
                  29.97     1:01.74 (31.77)     1:34.32 (32.58)     2:06.99 (32.67)
        2:40.12 (33.13)     3:13.25 (33.13)     3:46.85 (33.60)     4:18.74 (31.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Foster, Erin              16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:17.51    4:18.99  q827  
                  29.57     1:01.51 (31.94)     1:34.02 (32.51)     2:06.69 (32.67)
        2:39.35 (32.66)     3:12.44 (33.09)     3:45.82 (33.38)     4:18.99 (33.17)
 18 Lehtonen, Eva             18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:20.12    4:19.22  q825  
                  29.60     1:01.39 (31.79)     1:33.45 (32.06)     2:06.13 (32.68)
        2:39.50 (33.37)     3:12.74 (33.24)     3:46.61 (33.87)     4:19.22 (32.61)
 19 Fabian, Eva               16 Greenwood Memori-NE  4:20.51    4:19.76  q820  
                  30.32     1:02.98 (32.66)     1:36.02 (33.04)     2:09.09 (33.07)
        2:41.94 (32.85)     3:14.87 (32.93)     3:47.76 (32.89)     4:19.76 (32.00)
 20 Baxter, Tristin           17 Clovis Swim Club-CC  4:19.62    4:19.83  q819  
                  29.99     1:02.50 (32.51)     1:35.42 (32.92)     2:08.74 (33.32)
        2:41.86 (33.12)     3:15.04 (33.18)     3:47.91 (32.87)     4:19.83 (31.92)
 21 Woolbright, Kathryn       16 Swim OrlandoYMCA-FL  4:20.77    4:19.93  q818  
                  30.64     1:03.25 (32.61)     1:36.01 (32.76)     2:09.00 (32.99)
        2:41.58 (32.58)     3:14.73 (33.15)     3:47.72 (32.99)     4:19.93 (32.21)
 22 Menzel, Nicole            17 Georgia Coastal-GA   4:21.97    4:19.96  q818  
                  30.21     1:02.79 (32.58)     1:35.48 (32.69)     2:08.62 (33.14)
        2:41.44 (32.82)     3:14.75 (33.31)     3:47.70 (32.95)     4:19.96 (32.26)
 23 Brown, Allison            15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:24.39    4:20.34  q815  
                  29.81     1:02.20 (32.39)     1:35.07 (32.87)     2:08.10 (33.03)
        2:41.21 (33.11)     3:14.99 (33.78)     3:48.18 (33.19)     4:20.34 (32.16)
 24 Petersen, Hillary         17 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:51.61Y   4:20.55  q813  
                  31.72     1:05.44 (33.72)     1:38.39 (32.95)     2:10.76 (32.37)
        2:42.62 (31.86)     3:14.92 (32.30)     3:47.76 (32.84)     4:20.55 (32.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Van Hout, Aja             16 Badger Aquatics-WI   4:21.48    4:20.72   811  
                  30.18     1:02.70 (32.52)     1:35.54 (32.84)     2:08.67 (33.13)
        2:42.02 (33.35)     3:15.29 (33.27)     3:48.55 (33.26)     4:20.72 (32.17)
 26 Schroeder, Kaitlin        17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:23.00    4:20.76   811  
                  30.11     1:02.63 (32.52)     1:35.89 (33.26)     2:09.33 (33.44)
        2:42.63 (33.30)     3:16.24 (33.61)     3:49.25 (33.01)     4:20.76 (31.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Stewart, Sada             15 York YMCA-MA         4:23.84    4:20.92   809  
                  30.31     1:03.10 (32.79)     1:36.23 (33.13)     2:09.41 (33.18)
        2:42.34 (32.93)     3:15.42 (33.08)     3:48.39 (32.97)     4:20.92 (32.53)
 28 Offutt, Kelly             16 North Baltimore-MD   4:18.72    4:20.96   809  
                  30.31     1:02.88 (32.57)     1:35.77 (32.89)     2:08.78 (33.01)
        2:41.88 (33.10)     3:15.17 (33.29)     3:48.37 (33.20)     4:20.96 (32.59)
 29 Batiza, Delise            16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:20.95    4:20.99   808  
                  30.98     1:03.90 (32.92)     1:37.18 (33.28)     2:10.48 (33.30)
        2:43.63 (33.15)     3:16.75 (33.12)     3:49.20 (32.45)     4:20.99 (31.79)
 30 So, Yumi                  18 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:24.50    4:21.24   806  
                  30.96     1:04.01 (33.05)     1:37.02 (33.01)     2:09.99 (32.97)
        2:43.24 (33.25)     3:16.42 (33.18)     3:49.42 (33.00)     4:21.24 (31.82)
 31 Dubrasky, Molly           16 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   4:25.39    4:21.34   805  
                  30.25     1:02.59 (32.34)     1:35.75 (33.16)     2:08.74 (32.99)
        2:41.91 (33.17)     3:15.42 (33.51)     3:49.02 (33.60)     4:21.34 (32.32)
 32 Katz, Taylor              14 Clearwater Aquat-FL  4:21.27    4:21.76   801  
                  30.26     1:02.34 (32.08)     1:35.34 (33.00)     2:08.59 (33.25)
        2:42.07 (33.48)     3:15.59 (33.52)     3:49.01 (33.42)     4:21.76 (32.75)
 33 Nanfria, Taylor           16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:22.89    4:21.95   800  
                  30.24     1:02.58 (32.34)     1:35.42 (32.84)     2:08.50 (33.08)
        2:41.82 (33.32)     3:15.30 (33.48)     3:48.90 (33.60)     4:21.95 (33.05)
 34 Gallagher, Megan          16 Lafayette Area A-IN  4:22.56    4:22.09   798  
                  30.55     1:03.16 (32.61)     1:36.38 (33.22)     2:09.64 (33.26)
        2:42.98 (33.34)     3:16.35 (33.37)     3:49.93 (33.58)     4:22.09 (32.16)
 35 Krebs, Jessie             17 North Baltimore-MD   4:25.84    4:22.15   798  
                  30.69     1:03.15 (32.46)     1:36.09 (32.94)     2:09.07 (32.98)
        2:42.16 (33.09)     3:15.62 (33.46)     3:49.14 (33.52)     4:22.15 (33.01)
 36 Hawthorne, Meghan         17 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  4:19.86    4:22.20   797  
                  30.39     1:02.74 (32.35)     1:35.82 (33.08)     2:09.22 (33.40)
        2:42.79 (33.57)     3:16.23 (33.44)     3:49.61 (33.38)     4:22.20 (32.59)
 37 Perdue, Lauren            18 Greenville Swim-NC   4:16.96    4:22.38   796  
                  28.92     1:01.71 (32.79)     1:34.81 (33.10)     2:08.23 (33.42)
        2:41.73 (33.50)     3:15.60 (33.87)     3:49.36 (33.76)     4:22.38 (33.02)
 38 Wang, Willa               14 North Baltimore-MD   4:51.24Y   4:22.76   792  
                  30.44     1:03.33 (32.89)     1:36.55 (33.22)     2:09.99 (33.44)
        2:43.37 (33.38)     3:16.89 (33.52)     3:50.28 (33.39)     4:22.76 (32.48)
 39 Hsu, Connie               14 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  4:23.55    4:22.83   792  
                  30.18     1:02.97 (32.79)     1:36.37 (33.40)     2:10.07 (33.70)
        2:43.70 (33.63)     3:17.75 (34.05)     3:51.16 (33.41)     4:22.83 (31.67)
 40 Hine, Lauren              15 North Baltimore-MD   4:23.99    4:23.09   789  
                  31.13     1:04.47 (33.34)     1:37.49 (33.02)     2:11.04 (33.55)
        2:44.07 (33.03)     3:17.48 (33.41)     3:50.51 (33.03)     4:23.09 (32.58)
 41 White, Madison            14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:24.86    4:23.17   789  
                  30.12     1:03.04 (32.92)     1:36.75 (33.71)     2:10.26 (33.51)
        2:43.63 (33.37)     3:17.37 (33.74)     3:50.48 (33.11)     4:23.17 (32.69)
 42 King, Meredith            18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:50.27Y   4:23.26   788  
                  30.69     1:03.72 (33.03)     1:37.06 (33.34)     2:10.40 (33.34)
        2:43.72 (33.32)     3:17.11 (33.39)     3:50.54 (33.43)     4:23.26 (32.72)
 43 Sosdian, Erin             17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:52.17Y   4:23.34   787  
                  29.92     1:01.93 (32.01)     1:34.94 (33.01)     2:08.45 (33.51)
        2:42.07 (33.62)     3:16.24 (34.17)     3:50.33 (34.09)     4:23.34 (33.01)
 44 Brown, Alaina             16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:24.61    4:23.42   786  
                  30.65     1:03.16 (32.51)     1:36.34 (33.18)     2:09.87 (33.53)
        2:43.53 (33.66)     3:17.18 (33.65)     3:50.75 (33.57)     4:23.42 (32.67)
 45 Grimes, Meaghan           17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:24.22    4:23.63   784  
                  31.04     1:04.58 (33.54)     1:38.52 (33.94)     2:12.31 (33.79)
        2:45.56 (33.25)     3:18.90 (33.34)     3:51.80 (32.90)     4:23.63 (31.83)
 46 Beale, Natalie            15 North Baltimore-MD   4:20.88    4:23.64   784  
                  29.70     1:02.28 (32.58)     1:35.57 (33.29)     2:09.23 (33.66)
        2:43.16 (33.93)     3:17.31 (34.15)     3:51.01 (33.70)     4:23.64 (32.63)
 47 Zilinskas, Rachel         14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:18.73    4:23.67   784  
                  30.54     1:03.58 (33.04)     1:36.91 (33.33)     2:10.16 (33.25)
        2:43.51 (33.35)     3:16.96 (33.45)     3:50.61 (33.65)     4:23.67 (33.06)
 48 Wagner, Catherine         17 The Fleet-GU         4:24.31    4:23.68   784  
                  30.36     1:03.34 (32.98)     1:36.76 (33.42)     2:10.54 (33.78)
        2:44.06 (33.52)     3:17.59 (33.53)     3:51.17 (33.58)     4:23.68 (32.51)
 49 Walsh, Brittany           17 South West Aquat-WI  4:52.87Y   4:23.87   782  
                  31.45     1:04.34 (32.89)     1:37.71 (33.37)     2:10.81 (33.10)
        2:44.27 (33.46)     3:17.69 (33.42)     3:51.01 (33.32)     4:23.87 (32.86)
 50 Dressel, Marissa          17 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:23.83    4:23.89   782  
                  30.61     1:03.73 (33.12)     1:37.01 (33.28)     2:10.60 (33.59)
        2:44.11 (33.51)     3:17.62 (33.51)     3:51.07 (33.45)     4:23.89 (32.82)
 50 Ross, Lauren              17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:20.40    4:23.89   782  
                  30.40     1:03.06 (32.66)     1:36.31 (33.25)     2:09.94 (33.63)
        2:43.58 (33.64)     3:17.51 (33.93)     3:51.25 (33.74)     4:23.89 (32.64)
 50 Brandon, Bonnie           15 Mission Aurora C-CO  4:19.33    4:23.89   782  
                  29.55     1:02.07 (32.52)     1:35.19 (33.12)     2:08.59 (33.40)
        2:42.34 (33.75)     3:16.52 (34.18)     3:50.70 (34.18)     4:23.89 (33.19)
 53 Frasier, Alexandria       17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  4:24.97    4:23.94   782  
                  31.01     1:04.49 (33.48)     1:38.59 (34.10)     2:12.49 (33.90)
        2:45.39 (32.90)     3:18.94 (33.55)     3:51.73 (32.79)     4:23.94 (32.21)
 54 Singley, Claire           17 North Texas Nada-NT  4:24.19    4:23.96   781  
                  30.78     1:03.86 (33.08)     1:37.29 (33.43)     2:10.94 (33.65)
        2:44.46 (33.52)     3:17.96 (33.50)     3:51.52 (33.56)     4:23.96 (32.44)
 55 Chin, Abigail             15 Upper Arlington-OH   4:23.76    4:24.06   781  
                  30.46     1:02.67 (32.21)     1:35.51 (32.84)     2:08.90 (33.39)
        2:42.67 (33.77)     3:16.53 (33.86)     3:50.59 (34.06)     4:24.06 (33.47)
 56 Senko, Anna               17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  4:23.62    4:24.09   780  
                  30.44     1:03.47 (33.03)     1:36.78 (33.31)     2:10.48 (33.70)
        2:43.73 (33.25)     3:17.16 (33.43)     3:50.82 (33.66)     4:24.09 (33.27)
 57 Vernon, Nicole            16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:20.63    4:24.12   780  
                  30.48     1:03.42 (32.94)     1:36.77 (33.35)     2:10.36 (33.59)
        2:43.85 (33.49)     3:17.89 (34.04)     3:51.65 (33.76)     4:24.12 (32.47)
 58 Hall, Kelsey              18 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:23.42    4:24.20   779  
                  30.34     1:03.22 (32.88)     1:36.70 (33.48)     2:10.32 (33.62)
        2:43.92 (33.60)     3:18.08 (34.16)     3:51.55 (33.47)     4:24.20 (32.65)
 59 Clute, Deirdre            17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  4:23.22    4:24.27   779  
                  30.64     1:03.89 (33.25)     1:37.46 (33.57)     2:11.39 (33.93)
        2:44.52 (33.13)     3:18.05 (33.53)     3:51.99 (33.94)     4:24.27 (32.28)
 60 Harrington, Marissa       18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:25.26    4:24.46   777  
                  31.79     1:05.13 (33.34)     1:38.78 (33.65)     2:12.44 (33.66)
        2:45.86 (33.42)     3:19.67 (33.81)     3:52.19 (32.52)     4:24.46 (32.27)
 61 McLaine, Maureen          18 City of Plano Sw-NT  4:20.77    4:24.71   775  
                  30.11     1:02.57 (32.46)     1:35.81 (33.24)     2:09.55 (33.74)
        2:43.13 (33.58)     3:17.46 (34.33)     3:51.66 (34.20)     4:24.71 (33.05)
 62 Rueda, Daniela            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:26.54    4:24.74   775  
                  30.33     1:03.15 (32.82)     1:36.30 (33.15)     2:09.78 (33.48)
        2:43.35 (33.57)     3:17.12 (33.77)     3:51.04 (33.92)     4:24.74 (33.70)
 63 Haulsee, Alison           16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:24.98    4:24.98   772  
                  30.42     1:03.27 (32.85)     1:36.76 (33.49)     2:10.18 (33.42)
        2:43.52 (33.34)     3:17.44 (33.92)     3:51.34 (33.90)     4:24.98 (33.64)
 63 O'Brien, Taylor           15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:22.90    4:24.98   772  
                  30.10     1:02.39 (32.29)     1:35.89 (33.50)     2:09.95 (34.06)
        2:44.02 (34.07)     3:18.29 (34.27)     3:52.28 (33.99)     4:24.98 (32.70)
 65 Iriondo, Damaris          16 Fort Lauderdale-FG   4:23.85    4:25.06   772  
                  30.78     1:04.07 (33.29)     1:37.22 (33.15)     2:10.85 (33.63)
        2:44.85 (34.00)     3:18.56 (33.71)     3:51.95 (33.39)     4:25.06 (33.11)
 66 Norris, Alexandra         17 Cincinnati Marli-OH  4:24.43    4:25.18   771  
                  30.77     1:04.11 (33.34)     1:37.82 (33.71)     2:11.52 (33.70)
        2:44.94 (33.42)     3:18.80 (33.86)     3:52.58 (33.78)     4:25.18 (32.60)
 67 Severn, Angela            18 Germantown Acade-MA  4:48.13Y   4:25.30   770  
                  30.46     1:03.24 (32.78)     1:36.60 (33.36)     2:10.22 (33.62)
        2:44.18 (33.96)     3:17.98 (33.80)     3:51.98 (34.00)     4:25.30 (33.32)
 68 Stenkvist, Henriette      15 Raleigh Swimming-NC  4:18.00    4:25.47   768  
                  30.74     1:03.71 (32.97)     1:36.86 (33.15)     2:10.37 (33.51)
        2:44.11 (33.74)     3:18.36 (34.25)     3:52.07 (33.71)     4:25.47 (33.40)
 69 Jones, Deirdre            18 Nashville Aquati-SE  4:55.42Y   4:25.57   767  
                  30.89     1:04.74 (33.85)     1:38.70 (33.96)     2:12.58 (33.88)
        2:46.29 (33.71)     3:20.04 (33.75)     3:53.48 (33.44)     4:25.57 (32.09)
 70 Zhu, Annie                14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:24.56    4:25.64   767  
                  31.20     1:04.38 (33.18)     1:38.27 (33.89)     2:11.94 (33.67)
        2:45.59 (33.65)     3:19.06 (33.47)     3:52.46 (33.40)     4:25.64 (33.18)
 71 Otto, Courtney            16 Star Swimming-NI     4:24.96    4:25.77   766  
                  30.39     1:03.22 (32.83)     1:36.56 (33.34)     2:10.14 (33.58)
        2:44.11 (33.97)     3:18.10 (33.99)     3:52.16 (34.06)     4:25.77 (33.61)
 72 Morris, Kasey             17 Tidewater Aquati-VA  4:23.00S   4:25.80   765  
                  31.27     1:04.74 (33.47)     1:38.54 (33.80)     2:12.49 (33.95)
        2:46.27 (33.78)     3:20.01 (33.74)     3:53.93 (33.92)     4:25.80 (31.87)
 73 Connolly, Meaghan         16 First Colony Swi-GU  4:20.93    4:25.98   764  
                  30.31     1:03.37 (33.06)     1:37.16 (33.79)     2:11.04 (33.88)
        2:44.75 (33.71)     3:18.75 (34.00)     3:53.16 (34.41)     4:25.98 (32.82)
 74 Newell, Paige             16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:24.56    4:26.03   763  
                  30.56     1:03.51 (32.95)     1:36.90 (33.39)     2:10.61 (33.71)
        2:44.41 (33.80)     3:18.47 (34.06)     3:52.74 (34.27)     4:26.03 (33.29)
 75 HojanClark, Kelsey        16 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  4:24.93    4:26.09   763  
                  31.27     1:04.57 (33.30)     1:38.33 (33.76)     2:12.42 (34.09)
        2:45.76 (33.34)     3:19.63 (33.87)     3:53.20 (33.57)     4:26.09 (32.89)
 76 Anderson, Kaela           17 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  4:53.84Y   4:26.12   763  
                  30.48     1:03.62 (33.14)     1:37.61 (33.99)     2:11.45 (33.84)
        2:45.15 (33.70)     3:19.08 (33.93)     3:52.86 (33.78)     4:26.12 (33.26)
 77 James, Jessica            15 Corvallis Aquati-OR  4:21.49    4:26.14   762  
                  30.94     1:04.10 (33.16)     1:37.52 (33.42)     2:11.56 (34.04)
        2:45.28 (33.72)     3:19.37 (34.09)     3:53.14 (33.77)     4:26.14 (33.00)
 78 Delay, Sara               18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  4:56.98Y   4:26.31   761  
                  30.42     1:04.23 (33.81)     1:38.50 (34.27)     2:12.52 (34.02)
        2:46.36 (33.84)     3:20.42 (34.06)     3:53.96 (33.54)     4:26.31 (32.35)
 79 Basaraba, Andrea          15 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:23.20    4:26.35   761  
                  30.63     1:03.53 (32.90)     1:36.78 (33.25)     2:10.48 (33.70)
        2:44.41 (33.93)     3:18.74 (34.33)     3:53.05 (34.31)     4:26.35 (33.30)
 80 Durmer, Haley             15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:55.36Y   4:26.41   760  
                  30.27     1:03.62 (33.35)     1:37.35 (33.73)     2:11.56 (34.21)
        2:45.52 (33.96)     3:19.65 (34.13)     3:53.39 (33.74)     4:26.41 (33.02)
 80 Blasko, Emily             16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  4:25.39    4:26.41   760  
                  29.77     1:02.53 (32.76)     1:35.86 (33.33)     2:09.96 (34.10)
        2:44.10 (34.14)     3:18.36 (34.26)     3:52.60 (34.24)     4:26.41 (33.81)
 82 Milligan, Kacey           16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  4:25.65    4:26.57   759  
                  30.44     1:03.40 (32.96)     1:36.92 (33.52)     2:10.81 (33.89)
        2:44.69 (33.88)     3:18.98 (34.29)     3:53.34 (34.36)     4:26.57 (33.23)
 83 Flickinger, Hali          15 York YMCA-MA         4:54.58Y   4:26.75   757  
                  30.74     1:03.86 (33.12)     1:37.54 (33.68)     2:11.36 (33.82)
        2:45.41 (34.05)     3:19.64 (34.23)     3:53.70 (34.06)     4:26.75 (33.05)
 84 Wozniak, Erika            16 Georgia Coastal-GA   4:23.52    4:26.79   757  
                  30.32     1:03.16 (32.84)     1:36.67 (33.51)     2:10.66 (33.99)
        2:44.69 (34.03)     3:18.90 (34.21)     3:53.24 (34.34)     4:26.79 (33.55)
 85 Edleson, Kristi           17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:24.44    4:26.99   755  
                  31.21     1:04.43 (33.22)     1:38.03 (33.60)     2:11.86 (33.83)
        2:45.70 (33.84)     3:20.08 (34.38)     3:54.19 (34.11)     4:26.99 (32.80)
 86 Dornick, Monica           15 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:20.68    4:27.00   755  
                  29.92     1:02.95 (33.03)     1:36.33 (33.38)     2:09.91 (33.58)
        2:43.99 (34.08)     3:18.42 (34.43)     3:53.04 (34.62)     4:27.00 (33.96)
 87 Muth, Katheryne           17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:24.83    4:27.07   754  
                  30.62     1:03.76 (33.14)     1:37.58 (33.82)     2:11.61 (34.03)
        2:45.29 (33.68)     3:19.61 (34.32)     3:53.53 (33.92)     4:27.07 (33.54)
 88 Thayer, Annemarie         16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  4:51.08Y   4:27.25   753  
                  30.46     1:03.56 (33.10)     1:37.26 (33.70)     2:10.93 (33.67)
        2:45.10 (34.17)     3:19.51 (34.41)     3:53.62 (34.11)     4:27.25 (33.63)
 89 Vaughn, Rheanna           17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:50.86Y   4:27.34   752  
                  30.78     1:04.11 (33.33)     1:37.90 (33.79)     2:11.97 (34.07)
        2:45.47 (33.50)     3:19.82 (34.35)     3:53.98 (34.16)     4:27.34 (33.36)
 90 Cervone, Victoria         18 New Jersey Wave-NJ   4:51.12Y   4:27.41   752  
                  30.90     1:04.43 (33.53)     1:38.59 (34.16)     2:12.48 (33.89)
        2:46.42 (33.94)     3:20.30 (33.88)     3:54.02 (33.72)     4:27.41 (33.39)
 91 Fulcher, Kristyn          17 Upper Arlington-OH   4:56.18Y   4:27.42   752  
                  31.01     1:04.74 (33.73)     1:38.47 (33.73)     2:12.39 (33.92)
        2:46.17 (33.78)     3:20.27 (34.10)     3:54.40 (34.13)     4:27.42 (33.02)
 92 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:56.17Y   4:28.03   746  
                  30.59     1:03.44 (32.85)     1:36.98 (33.54)     2:10.74 (33.76)
        2:44.53 (33.79)     3:19.70 (35.17)     3:54.41 (34.71)     4:28.03 (33.62)
 93 Valley, Danielle          14 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:22.65    4:28.12   746  
                  31.37     1:04.03 (32.66)     1:37.62 (33.59)     2:11.39 (33.77)
        2:45.50 (34.11)     3:19.76 (34.26)     3:54.20 (34.44)     4:28.12 (33.92)
 94 Smith, Danielle           17 Una Fla-FG           4:52.97Y   4:28.34   744  
                  30.62     1:03.86 (33.24)     1:37.54 (33.68)     2:11.78 (34.24)
        2:46.41 (34.63)     3:20.69 (34.28)     3:55.11 (34.42)     4:28.34 (33.23)
 95 Rogers, Katie             16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:23.69    4:28.49   743  
                  30.39     1:03.32 (32.93)     1:36.72 (33.40)     2:10.89 (34.17)
        2:44.98 (34.09)     3:19.91 (34.93)     3:54.56 (34.65)     4:28.49 (33.93)
 96 Campbell, Kathryn         15 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:23.87    4:28.55   742  
                  30.18     1:03.54 (33.36)     1:37.27 (33.73)     2:11.23 (33.96)
        2:45.42 (34.19)     3:19.87 (34.45)     3:54.41 (34.54)     4:28.55 (34.14)
 97 Williams, Laurin          17 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  4:56.52Y   4:28.71   741  
                  31.03     1:04.35 (33.32)     1:38.12 (33.77)     2:12.18 (34.06)
        2:46.31 (34.13)     3:20.55 (34.24)     3:54.70 (34.15)     4:28.71 (34.01)
 98 Braun, Elizabeth          16 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:52.88Y   4:28.79   740  
                  30.90     1:04.85 (33.95)     1:38.69 (33.84)     2:12.77 (34.08)
        2:46.74 (33.97)     3:21.29 (34.55)     3:55.53 (34.24)     4:28.79 (33.26)
 99 Ciampoli, Kacie           16 Germantown Acade-MA  4:25.79    4:28.83   740  
                  31.02     1:04.36 (33.34)     1:38.28 (33.92)     2:12.31 (34.03)
        2:46.65 (34.34)     3:21.06 (34.41)     3:55.50 (34.44)     4:28.83 (33.33)
 99 Jordan, Lauren            16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:25.60    4:28.83   740  
                  30.45     1:03.07 (32.62)     1:36.65 (33.58)     2:11.19 (34.54)
        2:45.70 (34.51)     3:20.79 (35.09)     3:55.88 (35.09)     4:28.83 (32.95)
101 Johnson, Malia            17 Best Swim Club-AZ    4:26.12    4:28.86   739  
                  30.67     1:04.28 (33.61)     1:38.34 (34.06)     2:12.59 (34.25)
        2:46.92 (34.33)     3:21.47 (34.55)     3:55.76 (34.29)     4:28.86 (33.10)
102 Buckworth, Lauren         15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:56.59Y   4:28.95   739  
                  31.07     1:04.73 (33.66)     1:38.67 (33.94)     2:12.69 (34.02)
        2:46.82 (34.13)     3:20.94 (34.12)     3:55.40 (34.46)     4:28.95 (33.55)
103 Ritter, Kaleigh           15 Houston Swim Clu-GU  4:23.68    4:29.02   738  
                  30.75     1:04.18 (33.43)     1:38.63 (34.45)     2:12.93 (34.30)
        2:47.26 (34.33)     3:21.98 (34.72)     3:56.46 (34.48)     4:29.02 (32.56)
104 Kucherich, Julia          17 York YMCA-MA         4:54.61Y   4:29.26   736  
                  31.37     1:05.39 (34.02)     1:39.87 (34.48)     2:14.25 (34.38)
        2:48.25 (34.00)     3:22.66 (34.41)     3:56.21 (33.55)     4:29.26 (33.05)
105 Forsyth, Ashley           17 Colorado Springs-CO  4:56.30Y   4:29.28   736  
                  31.34     1:05.11 (33.77)     1:39.08 (33.97)     2:12.99 (33.91)
        2:47.01 (34.02)     3:21.12 (34.11)     3:55.54 (34.42)     4:29.28 (33.74)
106 Marsh, Jessica            16 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:22.21    4:29.58   734  
                  30.33     1:03.62 (33.29)     1:37.48 (33.86)     2:11.51 (34.03)
        2:45.79 (34.28)     3:20.24 (34.45)     3:54.99 (34.75)     4:29.58 (34.59)
107 Malandra, Jaime           18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:50.97Y   4:29.60   733  
                  30.71     1:03.99 (33.28)     1:37.75 (33.76)     2:11.56 (33.81)
        2:45.58 (34.02)     3:20.28 (34.70)     3:55.14 (34.86)     4:29.60 (34.46)
108 Cummings, Kelsey          16 West Coast Swimm-CA  4:21.42    4:29.63   733  
                  30.46     1:02.82 (32.36)     1:36.42 (33.60)     2:11.19 (34.77)
        2:46.52 (35.33)     3:22.27 (35.75)     3:56.39 (34.12)     4:29.63 (33.24)
109 Huang, Salena             16 Mission San Jose-PC  4:25.02    4:29.89   731  
                  30.51     1:03.94 (33.43)     1:37.73 (33.79)     2:11.94 (34.21)
        2:46.02 (34.08)     3:20.42 (34.40)     3:55.35 (34.93)     4:29.89 (34.54)
110 Myers, Caroline           17 Clearwater Aquat-FL  4:55.69Y   4:30.35   727  
                  30.32     1:03.36 (33.04)     1:37.33 (33.97)     2:11.74 (34.41)
        2:46.21 (34.47)     3:21.16 (34.95)     3:56.18 (35.02)     4:30.35 (34.17)
111 Wolf, Jessica             15 Waukesha Express-WI  4:54.63Y   4:30.50   726  
                  31.67     1:05.71 (34.04)     1:40.19 (34.48)     2:14.79 (34.60)
        2:49.11 (34.32)     3:23.76 (34.65)     3:57.71 (33.95)     4:30.50 (32.79)
112 Wild, Chelsea             18 Irvine Novaquati-CA  4:22.05    4:30.55   726  
                  30.71     1:03.91 (33.20)     1:37.79 (33.88)     2:12.57 (34.78)
        2:47.20 (34.63)     3:21.91 (34.71)     3:56.40 (34.49)     4:30.55 (34.15)
113 Brandon, Loren            18 Mission Aurora C-CO  4:22.86    4:30.60   725  
                  31.08     1:04.21 (33.13)     1:37.91 (33.70)     2:12.20 (34.29)
        2:46.62 (34.42)     3:21.34 (34.72)     3:56.29 (34.95)     4:30.60 (34.31)
114 Loht, Claire              16 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:26.17    4:30.62   725  
                  30.59     1:03.34 (32.75)     1:37.28 (33.94)     2:11.36 (34.08)
        2:45.79 (34.43)     3:20.54 (34.75)     3:55.91 (35.37)     4:30.62 (34.71)
115 Heim, Jessica             16 College Area Swi-SI  4:52.17Y   4:30.68   725  
                  30.87     1:04.25 (33.38)     1:37.62 (33.37)     2:11.99 (34.37)
        2:46.52 (34.53)     3:21.58 (35.06)     3:56.40 (34.82)     4:30.68 (34.28)
116 Goss, Sarah               17 Nashville Aquati-SE  4:51.67Y   4:31.03   722  
                  31.30     1:05.11 (33.81)     1:39.22 (34.11)     2:13.89 (34.67)
        2:48.54 (34.65)     3:22.96 (34.42)     3:57.19 (34.23)     4:31.03 (33.84)
117 Higdon, Kennedy           17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  4:55.22Y   4:31.32   720  
                  30.92     1:04.21 (33.29)     1:37.87 (33.66)     2:12.21 (34.34)
        2:46.56 (34.35)     3:21.49 (34.93)     3:56.68 (35.19)     4:31.32 (34.64)
118 Pope, Courtney            17 Academy Bullets-IL   4:24.34    4:31.57   718  
                  30.37     1:04.15 (33.78)     1:38.49 (34.34)     2:13.11 (34.62)
        2:47.92 (34.81)     3:23.06 (35.14)     3:58.02 (34.96)     4:31.57 (33.55)
119 Papadopoulos, Christina   15 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  4:24.40    4:32.09   713  
                  30.94     1:04.39 (33.45)     1:38.38 (33.99)     2:12.81 (34.43)
        2:47.76 (34.95)     3:23.02 (35.26)     3:58.22 (35.20)     4:32.09 (33.87)
120 Kabacinski, Olivia        16 Duneland Swim Cl-IN  4:56.25Y   4:32.90   707  
                  30.94     1:04.84 (33.90)     1:39.17 (34.33)     2:14.09 (34.92)
        2:48.52 (34.43)     3:23.79 (35.27)     3:58.55 (34.76)     4:32.90 (34.35)
121 Williford, Sarah          15 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:55.77Y   4:33.34   704  
                  31.39     1:05.55 (34.16)     1:39.59 (34.04)     2:13.93 (34.34)
        2:48.47 (34.54)     3:23.84 (35.37)     3:59.22 (35.38)     4:33.34 (34.12)
122 Marsh, Amelia             17 Spartan Swim Clu-MI  4:26.55    4:33.56   702  
                  30.06     1:03.01 (32.95)     1:36.84 (33.83)     2:11.21 (34.37)
        2:46.03 (34.82)     3:21.64 (35.61)     3:57.74 (36.10)     4:33.56 (35.82)
123 Adams, Ashley             17 Conroe Swim Club-GU  4:26.54    4:35.31   689  
                  31.07     1:05.04 (33.97)     1:39.75 (34.71)     2:14.81 (35.06)
        2:50.03 (35.22)     3:25.54 (35.51)     4:00.53 (34.99)     4:35.31 (34.78)
124 Majeau, Fiona             16 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  4:56.21Y   4:36.12   683  
                  31.29     1:05.24 (33.95)     1:39.89 (34.65)     2:14.94 (35.05)
        2:50.09 (35.15)     3:25.64 (35.55)     4:01.38 (35.74)     4:36.12 (34.74)
125 Heuser, Darcy             18 Redhawk Aquatics-OH  4:52.84Y   4:37.27   674  
                  31.07     1:05.39 (34.32)     1:40.42 (35.03)     2:15.70 (35.28)
        2:51.19 (35.49)     3:26.75 (35.56)     4:02.68 (35.93)     4:37.27 (34.59)
 -- Cann, Scarlet             18 King Aquatic Clu-PN  4:30.67S       DFS        
 -- Titley, Allison           16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:53.49Y       DFS        
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 8:14.10   8/16/2008 Rebecca Adlington, GBR                     
    American: A 8:16.22   8/20/1989 Janet Evans, USA                           
   U.S. Open: O 8:17.12   3/22/1988 Janet Evans, Fullerton                     
        Meet: M 8:37.77    8/6/2007 Ashley Evans, Brophy East Swim             
 LC Junior A:   9:03.49                                                        
     SCN Cut:   9:04.09                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   9:09.89                                                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sutton, Chloe       17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  8:27.60    8:39.03   888   20  
                  29.75     1:01.52 (31.77)     1:33.74 (32.22)     2:05.99 (32.25)
        2:38.24 (32.25)     3:10.94 (32.70)     3:43.57 (32.63)     4:16.53 (32.96)
        4:49.56 (33.03)     5:22.66 (33.10)     5:55.95 (33.29)     6:29.05 (33.10)
        7:02.30 (33.25)     7:35.76 (33.46)     8:07.72 (31.96)     8:39.03 (31.31)
  2 Rankin, Megan       15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  8:45.77    8:40.65   879   17  
                  30.03     1:02.26 (32.23)     1:34.66 (32.40)     2:07.37 (32.71)
        2:40.08 (32.71)     3:13.01 (32.93)     3:45.71 (32.70)     4:18.75 (33.04)
        4:51.67 (32.92)     5:24.65 (32.98)     5:57.58 (32.93)     6:30.40 (32.82)
        7:03.23 (32.83)     7:36.37 (33.14)     8:08.96 (32.59)     8:40.65 (31.69)
  3 Kelly, Emily        17 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:48.64    8:40.88   878   16  
                  29.80     1:01.98 (32.18)     1:34.43 (32.45)     2:07.22 (32.79)
        2:39.96 (32.74)     3:13.14 (33.18)     3:46.09 (32.95)     4:19.22 (33.13)
        4:52.24 (33.02)     5:25.08 (32.84)     5:58.08 (33.00)     6:31.19 (33.11)
        7:04.19 (33.00)     7:37.16 (32.97)     8:10.12 (32.96)     8:40.88 (30.76)
  4 Morris, Camryne     14 North Baltimore-MD   8:49.34    8:43.33   866   15  
                  30.85     1:03.61 (32.76)     1:30.37 (26.76)     2:08.85 (38.48)
        2:41.56 (32.71)     3:14.29 (32.73)     3:43.00 (28.71)     4:20.07 (37.07)
        4:52.89 (32.82)     5:25.80 (32.91)     5:59.08 (33.28)     6:31.93 (32.85)
        7:05.21 (33.28)     7:38.22 (33.01)     8:11.53 (33.31)     8:43.33 (31.80)
  5 Naurath, Rachel     17 Nova of Virginia-VA  8:46.22    8:44.88   858   14  
                  30.36     1:02.65 (32.29)     1:34.96 (32.31)     2:07.50 (32.54)
        2:40.19 (32.69)     3:13.14 (32.95)     3:45.98 (32.84)     4:19.04 (33.06)
        4:51.94 (32.90)     5:24.94 (33.00)     5:58.19 (33.25)     6:31.38 (33.19)
        7:05.11 (33.73)     7:38.69 (33.58)     8:12.15 (33.46)     8:44.88 (32.73)
  6 Brandon, Bonnie     15 Mission Aurora C-CO  8:53.83    8:46.49   850   13  
                  29.56     1:02.17 (32.61)     1:35.19 (33.02)     2:08.70 (33.51)
        2:42.01 (33.31)     3:15.08 (33.07)     3:48.34 (33.26)     4:21.54 (33.20)
        4:54.88 (33.34)     5:28.04 (33.16)     6:01.09 (33.05)     6:34.34 (33.25)
        7:07.51 (33.17)     7:40.79 (33.28)     8:14.23 (33.44)     8:46.49 (32.26)
  7 Woolbright, Kathry  16 Swim OrlandoYMCA-FL  8:53.28    8:46.65   850   12  
                  31.20     1:03.96 (32.76)     1:36.99 (33.03)     2:09.90 (32.91)
        2:42.99 (33.09)     3:15.92 (32.93)     3:49.36 (33.44)     4:22.61 (33.25)
        4:55.43 (32.82)     5:28.51 (33.08)     6:01.49 (32.98)     6:34.78 (33.29)
        7:07.92 (33.14)     7:41.47 (33.55)     8:14.34 (32.87)     8:46.65 (32.31)
  8 Klaren, Melanie     16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  8:47.42    8:47.39   846   11  
                  29.65     1:01.98 (32.33)     1:34.41 (32.43)     2:07.08 (32.67)
        2:39.85 (32.77)     3:12.93 (33.08)     3:46.05 (33.12)     4:19.48 (33.43)
        4:52.77 (33.29)     5:26.24 (33.47)     5:59.65 (33.41)     6:33.17 (33.52)
        7:06.92 (33.75)     7:40.92 (34.00)     8:14.41 (33.49)     8:47.39 (32.98)
  9 Giberson, Sara      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  8:50.91    8:47.66   845    9  
                  29.81     1:02.87 (33.06)     1:36.46 (33.59)     2:10.18 (33.72)
        2:43.95 (33.77)     3:17.86 (33.91)     3:51.27 (33.41)     4:25.00 (33.73)
        4:58.11 (33.11)     5:31.43 (33.32)     6:04.67 (33.24)     6:38.31 (33.64)
        7:11.23 (32.92)     7:44.41 (33.18)     8:16.66 (32.25)     8:47.66 (31.00)
 10 Van Hout, Aja       16 Badger Aquatics-WI   8:51.47    8:47.93   844    7  
                  30.29     1:03.21 (32.92)     1:36.43 (33.22)     2:09.72 (33.29)
        2:42.92 (33.20)     3:16.23 (33.31)     3:49.57 (33.34)     4:22.94 (33.37)
        4:56.16 (33.22)     5:29.58 (33.42)     6:03.21 (33.63)     6:36.64 (33.43)
        7:09.86 (33.22)     7:43.12 (33.26)     8:16.26 (33.14)     8:47.93 (31.67)
 11 Zilinskas, Rachel   14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  8:51.64    8:48.16   842    6  
                  30.81     1:03.98 (33.17)     1:37.38 (33.40)     2:10.98 (33.60)
        2:44.72 (33.74)     3:18.32 (33.60)     3:51.56 (33.24)     4:24.89 (33.33)
        4:58.12 (33.23)     5:31.27 (33.15)     6:04.57 (33.30)     6:37.55 (32.98)
        7:10.67 (33.12)     7:43.76 (33.09)     8:16.69 (32.93)     8:48.16 (31.47)
 12 Arnold, Allison     17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   8:51.79    8:48.54   841    5  
                  30.43     1:03.90 (33.47)     1:36.96 (33.06)     2:10.64 (33.68)
        2:44.08 (33.44)     3:17.56 (33.48)     3:50.69 (33.13)     4:23.94 (33.25)
        4:57.14 (33.20)     5:30.27 (33.13)     6:03.32 (33.05)     6:36.34 (33.02)
        7:09.56 (33.22)     7:42.87 (33.31)     8:16.09 (33.22)     8:48.54 (32.45)
 13 Lehtonen, Eva       18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  8:57.60    8:49.18   838    4  
                  30.54     1:02.77 (32.23)     1:35.32 (32.55)     2:08.25 (32.93)
        2:40.95 (32.70)     3:14.34 (33.39)     3:47.56 (33.22)     4:20.96 (33.40)
        4:54.50 (33.54)     5:28.25 (33.75)     6:02.12 (33.87)     6:35.93 (33.81)
        7:09.52 (33.59)     7:43.34 (33.82)     8:16.70 (33.36)     8:49.18 (32.48)
 14 Laporte, Lindsey    17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  8:55.65    8:49.66   835    3  
                  30.73     1:04.08 (33.35)     1:36.81 (32.73)     2:09.86 (33.05)
        2:43.20 (33.34)     3:16.53 (33.33)     3:50.22 (33.69)     4:23.69 (33.47)
        4:57.24 (33.55)     5:30.70 (33.46)     6:04.12 (33.42)     6:37.47 (33.35)
        7:10.86 (33.39)     7:44.38 (33.52)     8:17.63 (33.25)     8:49.66 (32.03)
 15 Brown, Allison      15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC 10:01.89Y   8:49.67   835    2  
                  31.08     1:04.01 (32.93)     1:37.54 (33.53)     2:10.43 (32.89)
        2:43.67 (33.24)     3:16.25 (32.58)     3:49.23 (32.98)     4:22.06 (32.83)
        4:52.31 (30.25)     5:28.27 (35.96)     6:01.72 (33.45)     6:35.61 (33.89)
        7:02.60 (26.99)     7:43.36 (40.76)     8:17.20 (33.84)     8:49.67 (32.47)
 16 Fabian, Eva         16 Greenwood Memori-NE  8:56.14    8:49.83   834    1  
                  30.70     1:03.40 (32.70)     1:36.54 (33.14)     2:09.76 (33.22)
        2:42.92 (33.16)     3:16.33 (33.41)     3:49.63 (33.30)     4:23.18 (33.55)
        4:56.06 (32.88)     5:29.56 (33.50)     6:02.89 (33.33)     6:36.47 (33.58)
        7:10.04 (33.57)     7:43.55 (33.51)     8:17.20 (33.65)     8:49.83 (32.63)
 17 Wang, Willa         14 North Baltimore-MD   8:53.25    8:50.11   833  
                  30.80     1:04.39 (33.59)     1:37.26 (32.87)     2:10.94 (33.68)
        2:44.19 (33.25)     3:17.95 (33.76)     3:51.27 (33.32)     4:24.85 (33.58)
        4:57.92 (33.07)     5:31.34 (33.42)     6:04.80 (33.46)     6:38.54 (33.74)
        7:11.79 (33.25)     7:45.17 (33.38)     8:18.17 (33.00)     8:50.11 (31.94)
 18 Baxter, Tristin     17 Clovis Swim Club-CC  8:54.48    8:50.46   832  
                  30.83     1:04.16 (33.33)     1:37.47 (33.31)     2:11.01 (33.54)
        2:44.75 (33.74)     3:18.09 (33.34)     3:51.46 (33.37)     4:24.74 (33.28)
        4:58.18 (33.44)     5:31.69 (33.51)     6:05.49 (33.80)     6:39.34 (33.85)
        7:12.72 (33.38)     7:46.14 (33.42)     8:18.98 (32.84)     8:50.46 (31.48)
 19 Hine, Lauren        15 North Baltimore-MD   8:54.60    8:52.08   824  
                  31.39     1:04.94 (33.55)     1:38.26 (33.32)     2:11.81 (33.55)
        2:45.12 (33.31)     3:18.54 (33.42)     3:52.21 (33.67)     4:25.75 (33.54)
        4:59.19 (33.44)     5:32.65 (33.46)     6:06.06 (33.41)     6:39.72 (33.66)
        7:12.97 (33.25)     7:46.50 (33.53)     8:19.61 (33.11)     8:52.08 (32.47)
 20 Zagroba, Catherine  18 New Jersey Wave-NJ   9:04.16    8:53.51   817  
                  30.87     1:03.71 (32.84)     1:36.91 (33.20)     2:10.25 (33.34)
        2:43.80 (33.55)     3:17.32 (33.52)     3:50.88 (33.56)     4:24.65 (33.77)
        4:58.39 (33.74)     5:32.23 (33.84)     6:06.03 (33.80)     6:39.74 (33.71)
        7:13.54 (33.80)     7:47.34 (33.80)     8:20.92 (33.58)     8:53.51 (32.59)
 21 Rueda, Daniela      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:02.71    8:53.86   816  
                  30.71     1:03.81 (33.10)     1:37.47 (33.66)     2:11.05 (33.58)
        2:44.89 (33.84)     3:18.49 (33.60)     3:52.26 (33.77)     4:26.22 (33.96)
        4:59.77 (33.55)     5:33.21 (33.44)     6:06.67 (33.46)     6:40.29 (33.62)
        7:14.08 (33.79)     7:47.64 (33.56)     8:21.14 (33.50)     8:53.86 (32.72)
 22 Menzel, Nicole      17 Georgia Coastal-GA   8:56.62    8:54.07   815  
                  30.41     1:03.42 (33.01)     1:36.43 (33.01)     2:09.75 (33.32)
        2:43.05 (33.30)     3:16.40 (33.35)     3:49.73 (33.33)     4:23.36 (33.63)
        4:56.99 (33.63)     5:30.94 (33.95)     6:04.70 (33.76)     6:38.81 (34.11)
        7:12.65 (33.84)     7:46.88 (34.23)     8:20.72 (33.84)     8:54.07 (33.35)
 23 Newell, Paige       16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    9:02.48    8:54.69   812  
                  31.02     1:04.46 (33.44)     1:38.52 (34.06)     2:12.54 (34.02)
        2:46.76 (34.22)     3:20.50 (33.74)     3:54.60 (34.10)     4:28.55 (33.95)
        5:02.13 (33.58)     5:35.67 (33.54)     6:08.95 (33.28)     6:42.25 (33.30)
        7:15.74 (33.49)     7:49.19 (33.45)     8:22.60 (33.41)     8:54.69 (32.09)
 24 Brown, Alaina       16 Nova of Virginia-VA  9:02.71    8:55.95   806  
                  31.29     1:04.46 (33.17)     1:38.15 (33.69)     2:11.81 (33.66)
        2:45.54 (33.73)     3:19.35 (33.81)     3:53.19 (33.84)     4:27.11 (33.92)
        5:01.09 (33.98)     5:34.91 (33.82)     6:08.93 (34.02)     6:42.81 (33.88)
        7:16.64 (33.83)     7:50.29 (33.65)     8:23.56 (33.27)     8:55.95 (32.39)
 25 James, Jessica      15 Corvallis Aquati-OR  8:56.98    8:56.02   806  
                  31.26     1:04.30 (33.04)     1:38.17 (33.87)     2:11.78 (33.61)
        2:45.66 (33.88)     3:19.32 (33.66)     3:53.35 (34.03)     4:27.04 (33.69)
        5:00.90 (33.86)     5:34.60 (33.70)     6:08.48 (33.88)     6:42.12 (33.64)
        7:16.15 (34.03)     7:49.74 (33.59)     8:23.44 (33.70)     8:56.02 (32.58)
 26 Offutt, Kelly       16 North Baltimore-MD   8:57.00    8:56.13   805  
                  31.36     1:05.13 (33.77)     1:39.17 (34.04)     2:12.90 (33.73)
        2:47.13 (34.23)     3:20.92 (33.79)     3:54.72 (33.80)     4:28.68 (33.96)
        5:02.51 (33.83)     5:35.88 (33.37)     6:09.33 (33.45)     6:42.86 (33.53)
        7:16.53 (33.67)     7:50.08 (33.55)     8:23.79 (33.71)     8:56.13 (32.34)
 27 Petersen, Hillary   17 Gator Swim Club-FL   9:04.12    8:56.15   805  
                  32.31     1:07.42 (35.11)     1:41.45 (34.03)     2:15.26 (33.81)
        2:48.64 (33.38)     3:21.90 (33.26)     3:55.00 (33.10)     4:28.18 (33.18)
        5:01.19 (33.01)     5:34.04 (32.85)     6:07.29 (33.25)     6:40.68 (33.39)
        7:14.11 (33.43)     7:47.90 (33.79)     8:22.18 (34.28)     8:56.15 (33.97)
 28 Schroeder, Kaitlin  17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  8:58.10    8:56.24   805  
                  30.66     1:03.62 (32.96)     1:36.95 (33.33)     2:10.93 (33.98)
        2:44.84 (33.91)     3:19.00 (34.16)     3:52.92 (33.92)     4:27.16 (34.24)
        5:01.18 (34.02)     5:35.31 (34.13)     6:09.41 (34.10)     6:43.38 (33.97)
        7:17.00 (33.62)     7:50.91 (33.91)     8:24.53 (33.62)     8:56.24 (31.71)
 29 Valley, Danielle    14 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  8:57.90    8:57.20   801  
                  31.58     1:05.24 (33.66)     1:39.05 (33.81)     2:12.82 (33.77)
        2:46.29 (33.47)     3:19.97 (33.68)     3:53.65 (33.68)     4:27.48 (33.83)
        5:01.34 (33.86)     5:35.32 (33.98)     6:09.21 (33.89)     6:43.03 (33.82)
        7:17.32 (34.29)     7:51.27 (33.95)     8:24.80 (33.53)     8:57.20 (32.40)
 30 Ross, Lauren        17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  8:56.43    8:57.45   799  
                  31.14     1:04.23 (33.09)     1:37.57 (33.34)     2:10.92 (33.35)
        2:44.40 (33.48)     3:17.80 (33.40)     3:51.46 (33.66)     4:25.22 (33.76)
        4:59.06 (33.84)     5:33.09 (34.03)     6:07.12 (34.03)     6:41.20 (34.08)
        7:15.37 (34.17)     7:49.80 (34.43)     8:17.75 (27.95)     8:57.45 (39.70)
 31 Nanfria, Taylor     16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  8:55.24    8:57.81   798  
                  31.13     1:04.77 (33.64)     1:38.64 (33.87)     2:12.40 (33.76)
        2:46.31 (33.91)     3:20.09 (33.78)     3:54.20 (34.11)     4:28.16 (33.96)
        5:01.99 (33.83)     5:35.96 (33.97)     6:10.15 (34.19)     6:44.39 (34.24)
        7:18.30 (33.91)     7:52.36 (34.06)     8:25.81 (33.45)     8:57.81 (32.00)
 32 Walsh, Brittany     17 South West Aquat-WI 10:04.28Y   8:58.21   796  
                  32.49     1:06.25 (33.76)     1:40.20 (33.95)     2:14.03 (33.83)
        2:48.04 (34.01)     3:21.93 (33.89)     3:55.81 (33.88)     4:29.52 (33.71)
        5:03.48 (33.96)     5:36.95 (33.47)     6:10.78 (33.83)     6:44.26 (33.48)
        7:17.77 (33.51)     7:51.32 (33.55)     8:25.05 (33.73)     8:58.21 (33.16)
 33 Gallagher, Megan    16 Lafayette Area A-IN  9:08.55    8:58.37   795  
                  31.07     1:04.12 (33.05)     1:37.97 (33.85)     2:12.07 (34.10)
        2:43.21 (31.14)     3:20.21 (37.00)     3:54.52 (34.31)     4:28.75 (34.23)
        5:02.90 (34.15)     5:36.88 (33.98)     6:10.87 (33.99)     6:44.78 (33.91)
        7:18.69 (33.91)     7:52.50 (33.81)     8:25.98 (33.48)     8:58.37 (32.39)
 34 Meyer, Briana       18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  8:55.16    8:58.51   795  
                  31.37     1:04.74 (33.37)     1:38.26 (33.52)     2:12.10 (33.84)
        2:45.89 (33.79)     3:19.65 (33.76)     3:53.42 (33.77)     4:27.52 (34.10)
        5:01.58 (34.06)     5:35.84 (34.26)     6:09.95 (34.11)     6:44.03 (34.08)
        7:17.98 (33.95)     7:51.73 (33.75)     8:25.91 (34.18)     8:58.51 (32.60)
 35 Vernon, Nicole      16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  8:55.46    8:58.93   793  
                  31.40     1:04.74 (33.34)     1:38.36 (33.62)     2:11.98 (33.62)
        2:45.91 (33.93)     3:19.79 (33.88)     3:53.79 (34.00)     4:27.72 (33.93)
        5:01.50 (33.78)     5:35.79 (34.29)     6:09.97 (34.18)     6:44.36 (34.39)
        7:18.35 (33.99)     7:52.47 (34.12)     8:26.50 (34.03)     8:58.93 (32.43)
 36 McLaine, Maureen    18 City of Plano Sw-NT  8:57.94    8:59.09   792  
                  30.36     1:02.91 (32.55)     1:35.57 (32.66)     2:08.81 (33.24)
        2:42.43 (33.62)     3:16.29 (33.86)     3:50.19 (33.90)     4:24.42 (34.23)
        4:58.79 (34.37)     5:33.67 (34.88)     6:08.10 (34.43)     6:42.80 (34.70)
        7:16.97 (34.17)     7:51.87 (34.90)     8:25.87 (34.00)     8:59.09 (33.22)
 37 Basaraba, Andrea    15 North Coast Aqua-SI  8:59.10    8:59.26   791  
                  30.56     1:03.08 (32.52)     1:36.40 (33.32)     2:10.11 (33.71)
        2:44.03 (33.92)     3:17.94 (33.91)     3:52.19 (34.25)     4:26.55 (34.36)
        5:00.91 (34.36)     5:35.38 (34.47)     6:09.67 (34.29)     6:43.96 (34.29)
        7:18.35 (34.39)     7:52.82 (34.47)     8:26.92 (34.10)     8:59.26 (32.34)
 38 Beale, Natalie      15 North Baltimore-MD   9:52.05Y   8:59.61   790  
                  30.60     1:03.66 (33.06)     1:37.41 (33.75)     2:11.23 (33.82)
        2:45.44 (34.21)     3:19.57 (34.13)     3:54.02 (34.45)     4:27.94 (33.92)
        5:01.85 (33.91)     5:35.75 (33.90)     6:10.01 (34.26)     6:44.01 (34.00)
        7:18.31 (34.30)     7:52.89 (34.58)     8:26.69 (33.80)     8:59.61 (32.92)
 39 Dornick, Monica     15 North Coast Aqua-SI  9:01.77    8:59.70   790  
                  30.34     1:03.86 (33.52)     1:37.82 (33.96)     2:11.86 (34.04)
        2:45.68 (33.82)     3:19.77 (34.09)     3:53.76 (33.99)     4:28.06 (34.30)
        5:02.06 (34.00)     5:36.01 (33.95)     6:09.83 (33.82)     6:44.14 (34.31)
        7:18.32 (34.18)     7:52.71 (34.39)     8:26.64 (33.93)     8:59.70 (33.06)
 40 Shellem, Samantha   17 La Mirada Armada-CA  8:40.92    9:00.16   788  
                  30.06     1:01.92 (31.86)     1:34.39 (32.47)     2:06.90 (32.51)
        2:39.70 (32.80)     3:12.74 (33.04)     3:46.04 (33.30)     4:19.41 (33.37)
        4:53.61 (34.20)     5:28.31 (34.70)     6:03.21 (34.90)     6:38.42 (35.21)
        7:14.29 (35.87)     7:49.64 (35.35)     8:25.75 (36.11)     9:00.16 (34.41)
 41 Blasko, Emily       16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  9:02.51    9:00.72   785  
                  29.92     1:03.00 (33.08)     1:36.71 (33.71)     2:10.44 (33.73)
        2:44.26 (33.82)     3:18.15 (33.89)     3:52.09 (33.94)     4:26.25 (34.16)
        5:00.33 (34.08)     5:34.48 (34.15)     6:08.47 (33.99)     6:42.87 (34.40)
        7:17.43 (34.56)     7:52.22 (34.79)     8:25.97 (33.75)     9:00.72 (34.75)
 42 Katz, Taylor        14 Clearwater Aquat-FL  8:56.46    9:00.77   785  
                  30.98     1:04.24 (33.26)     1:37.92 (33.68)     2:11.82 (33.90)
        2:45.73 (33.91)     3:19.41 (33.68)     3:53.46 (34.05)     4:27.32 (33.86)
        5:01.61 (34.29)     5:35.64 (34.03)     6:09.88 (34.24)     6:43.92 (34.04)
        7:18.35 (34.43)     7:52.80 (34.45)     8:27.31 (34.51)     9:00.77 (33.46)
 43 Singley, Claire     17 North Texas Nada-NT  8:55.63    9:01.45   782  
                  31.49     1:05.41 (33.92)     1:39.51 (34.10)     2:13.34 (33.83)
        2:47.25 (33.91)     3:21.22 (33.97)     3:55.19 (33.97)     4:29.31 (34.12)
        5:03.31 (34.00)     5:37.72 (34.41)     6:12.04 (34.32)     6:46.30 (34.26)
        7:20.47 (34.17)     7:54.37 (33.90)     8:28.24 (33.87)     9:01.45 (33.21)
 44 O'Brien, Taylor     15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  8:52.42    9:01.49   782  
                  30.88     1:03.94 (33.06)     1:37.59 (33.65)     2:11.57 (33.98)
        2:45.84 (34.27)     3:19.80 (33.96)     3:53.73 (33.93)     4:27.71 (33.98)
        5:01.30 (33.59)     5:35.30 (34.00)     6:09.76 (34.46)     6:44.40 (34.64)
        7:19.06 (34.66)     7:53.67 (34.61)     8:27.87 (34.20)     9:01.49 (33.62)
 45 Iriondo, Damaris    16 Fort Lauderdale-FG   8:57.53    9:02.23   779  
                  31.24     1:04.10 (32.86)     1:37.75 (33.65)     2:11.44 (33.69)
        2:45.41 (33.97)     3:19.47 (34.06)     3:53.45 (33.98)     4:27.55 (34.10)
        5:01.64 (34.09)     5:35.78 (34.14)     6:09.67 (33.89)     6:43.82 (34.15)
        7:18.31 (34.49)     7:53.00 (34.69)     8:27.56 (34.56)     9:02.23 (34.67)
 46 Edleson, Kristi     17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  9:07.19    9:02.64   777  
                  31.15     1:04.41 (33.26)     1:38.03 (33.62)     2:11.93 (33.90)
        2:45.99 (34.06)     3:19.91 (33.92)     3:54.21 (34.30)     4:28.58 (34.37)
        5:02.96 (34.38)     5:37.57 (34.61)     6:12.50 (34.93)     6:46.85 (34.35)
        7:21.27 (34.42)     7:55.57 (34.30)     8:29.66 (34.09)     9:02.64 (32.98)
 47 Durmer, Haley       15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 10:00.56Y   9:03.20   774  
                  30.64     1:04.93 (34.29)     1:36.10 (31.17)     2:14.04 (37.94)
        2:42.89 (28.85)     3:22.82 (39.93)     3:57.10 (34.28)     4:31.82 (34.72)
        5:04.53 (32.71)     5:40.38 (35.85)     6:14.51 (34.13)     6:48.43 (33.92)
        7:22.45 (34.02)     7:56.03 (33.58)     8:23.99 (27.96)     9:03.20 (39.21)
 48 Flickinger, Hali    15 York YMCA-MA         9:03.07    9:03.43   773  
                  31.71     1:05.63 (33.92)     1:39.46 (33.83)     2:13.66 (34.20)
        2:47.99 (34.33)     3:22.27 (34.28)     3:56.60 (34.33)     4:31.05 (34.45)
        5:05.52 (34.47)     5:39.83 (34.31)     6:14.22 (34.39)     6:48.42 (34.20)
        7:22.68 (34.26)     7:56.75 (34.07)     8:30.75 (34.00)     9:03.43 (32.68)
 49 Williams, Laurin    17 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  9:02.39    9:03.78   772  
                  31.06     1:04.30 (33.24)     1:38.24 (33.94)     2:12.13 (33.89)
        2:46.07 (33.94)     3:20.15 (34.08)     3:54.26 (34.11)     4:28.53 (34.27)
        5:02.80 (34.27)     5:36.93 (34.13)     6:11.07 (34.14)     6:45.74 (34.67)
        7:20.14 (34.40)     7:54.95 (34.81)     8:29.92 (34.97)     9:03.78 (33.86)
 50 Stenkvist, Henriet  15 Raleigh Swimming-NC 10:05.50Y   9:03.85   772  
                  31.75     1:06.12 (34.37)     1:35.38 (29.26)     2:15.72 (40.34)
        2:50.58 (34.86)     3:25.29 (34.71)     4:00.30 (35.01)     4:34.70 (34.40)
        5:09.10 (34.40)     5:43.13 (34.03)     6:17.14 (34.01)     6:50.05 (32.91)
        7:23.80 (33.75)     7:57.23 (33.43)     8:31.20 (33.97)     9:03.85 (32.65)
 51 Sosdian, Erin       17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  9:06.47    9:04.06   771  
                  30.64     1:03.28 (32.64)     1:36.74 (33.46)     2:10.21 (33.47)
        2:44.14 (33.93)     3:18.09 (33.95)     3:52.44 (34.35)     4:26.62 (34.18)
        5:01.33 (34.71)     5:36.14 (34.81)     6:11.00 (34.86)     6:46.03 (35.03)
        7:21.20 (35.17)     7:56.23 (35.03)     8:31.04 (34.81)     9:04.06 (33.02)
 52 Dubrasky, Molly     16 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   8:56.19    9:04.14   770  
                  31.64     1:05.58 (33.94)     1:39.73 (34.15)     2:13.86 (34.13)
        2:48.49 (34.63)     3:22.89 (34.40)     3:57.19 (34.30)     4:31.86 (34.67)
        5:05.97 (34.11)     5:40.05 (34.08)     6:14.43 (34.38)     6:49.32 (34.89)
        7:23.88 (34.56)     7:58.31 (34.43)     8:31.57 (33.26)     9:04.14 (32.57)
 53 Smith, Danielle     17 Una Fla-FG           9:00.67    9:04.18   770  
                  30.53     1:03.96 (33.43)     1:37.96 (34.00)     2:12.09 (34.13)
        2:46.09 (34.00)     3:20.44 (34.35)     3:54.84 (34.40)     4:29.37 (34.53)
        5:04.01 (34.64)     5:38.68 (34.67)     6:13.29 (34.61)     6:48.05 (34.76)
        7:22.43 (34.38)     7:57.18 (34.75)     8:31.61 (34.43)     9:04.18 (32.57)
 54 Campbell, Kathryn   15 Swim Pasadena-CA     9:02.07    9:04.19   770  
                  31.01     1:04.97 (33.96)     1:39.07 (34.10)     2:13.28 (34.21)
        2:44.70 (31.42)     3:22.08 (37.38)     3:56.48 (34.40)     4:30.88 (34.40)
        5:04.92 (34.04)     5:39.49 (34.57)     6:13.84 (34.35)     6:48.20 (34.36)
        7:22.27 (34.07)     7:56.85 (34.58)     8:30.91 (34.06)     9:04.19 (33.28)
 55 Ciampoli, Kacie     16 Germantown Acade-MA  9:00.05    9:04.42   769  
                  31.47     1:05.39 (33.92)     1:39.24 (33.85)     2:13.62 (34.38)
        2:47.86 (34.24)     3:22.20 (34.34)     3:51.71 (29.51)     4:31.28 (39.57)
        5:05.81 (34.53)     5:40.16 (34.35)     6:14.72 (34.56)     6:48.98 (34.26)
        7:23.25 (34.27)     7:57.48 (34.23)     8:31.41 (33.93)     9:04.42 (33.01)
 56 Harrington, Mariss  18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  8:56.09    9:04.68   768  
                  32.17     1:06.20 (34.03)     1:40.38 (34.18)     2:14.71 (34.33)
        2:48.93 (34.22)     3:23.05 (34.12)     3:57.10 (34.05)     4:31.13 (34.03)
        5:05.12 (33.99)     5:39.25 (34.13)     6:13.66 (34.41)     6:48.29 (34.63)
        7:23.17 (34.88)     7:58.13 (34.96)     8:31.96 (33.83)     9:04.68 (32.72)
 57 Malandra, Jaime     18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  9:55.33Y   9:05.15   766  
                  31.18     1:05.01 (33.83)     1:39.23 (34.22)     2:13.92 (34.69)
        2:48.47 (34.55)     3:23.14 (34.67)     3:57.52 (34.38)     4:32.10 (34.58)
        5:05.98 (33.88)     5:40.17 (34.19)     6:14.27 (34.10)     6:48.51 (34.24)
        7:22.80 (34.29)     7:57.21 (34.41)     8:31.38 (34.17)     9:05.15 (33.77)
 58 Goss, Sarah         17 Nashville Aquati-SE  9:00.36    9:05.92   763  
                  31.69     1:05.62 (33.93)     1:40.22 (34.60)     2:14.67 (34.45)
        2:49.23 (34.56)     3:23.75 (34.52)     3:58.17 (34.42)     4:32.63 (34.46)
        5:06.88 (34.25)     5:41.29 (34.41)     6:15.68 (34.39)     6:50.18 (34.50)
        7:24.48 (34.30)     7:59.05 (34.57)     8:33.09 (34.04)     9:05.92 (32.83)
 59 Marsh, Jessica      16 La Mirada Armada-CA  8:59.98    9:05.98   763  
                  31.12     1:04.58 (33.46)     1:38.93 (34.35)     2:13.16 (34.23)
        2:47.85 (34.69)     3:22.48 (34.63)     3:57.19 (34.71)     4:32.08 (34.89)
        5:06.90 (34.82)     5:41.53 (34.63)     6:16.02 (34.49)     6:50.35 (34.33)
        7:24.81 (34.46)     7:59.09 (34.28)     8:33.52 (34.43)     9:05.98 (32.46)
 60 Raybon, Raquel      17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  9:03.16    9:06.23   762  
                  32.08     1:06.34 (34.26)     1:40.88 (34.54)     2:15.20 (34.32)
        2:49.65 (34.45)     3:24.02 (34.37)     3:58.43 (34.41)     4:32.52 (34.09)
        5:06.81 (34.29)     5:41.06 (34.25)     6:15.23 (34.17)     6:49.63 (34.40)
        7:24.12 (34.49)     7:58.40 (34.28)     8:32.81 (34.41)     9:06.23 (33.42)
 61 Wozniak, Erika      16 Georgia Coastal-GA   9:00.67    9:06.57   760  
                  30.57     1:03.78 (33.21)     1:37.64 (33.86)     2:11.77 (34.13)
        2:46.12 (34.35)     3:20.39 (34.27)     3:54.80 (34.41)     4:29.28 (34.48)
        5:04.02 (34.74)     5:38.68 (34.66)     6:13.42 (34.74)     6:48.05 (34.63)
        7:22.93 (34.88)     7:57.80 (34.87)     8:32.57 (34.77)     9:06.57 (34.00)
 62 Otto, Courtney      16 Star Swimming-NI     8:58.38    9:08.70   751  
                  30.89     1:04.18 (33.29)     1:37.91 (33.73)     2:12.00 (34.09)
        2:46.08 (34.08)     3:20.45 (34.37)     3:54.62 (34.17)     4:29.32 (34.70)
        5:03.53 (34.21)     5:38.85 (35.32)     6:13.85 (35.00)     6:49.57 (35.72)
        7:23.80 (34.23)     7:59.07 (35.27)     8:34.04 (34.97)     9:08.70 (34.66)
 63 Ritter, Kaleigh     15 Houston Swim Clu-GU  9:04.65    9:09.17   749  
                  30.86     1:05.08 (34.22)     1:39.86 (34.78)     2:14.99 (35.13)
        2:50.07 (35.08)     3:25.05 (34.98)     4:00.12 (35.07)     4:34.57 (34.45)
        5:09.25 (34.68)     5:43.55 (34.30)     6:18.08 (34.53)     6:53.14 (35.06)
        7:27.38 (34.24)     8:02.28 (34.90)     8:36.01 (33.73)     9:09.17 (33.16)
 64 Heim, Jessica       16 College Area Swi-SI  9:02.77    9:09.24   749  
                  30.92     1:04.37 (33.45)     1:38.24 (33.87)     2:11.98 (33.74)
        2:45.94 (33.96)     3:19.92 (33.98)     3:54.07 (34.15)     4:28.44 (34.37)
        5:02.87 (34.43)     5:37.66 (34.79)     6:12.63 (34.97)     6:47.86 (35.23)
        7:23.50 (35.64)     7:58.82 (35.32)     8:34.39 (35.57)     9:09.24 (34.85)
 65 Grimes, Meaghan     17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  9:08.20    9:09.35   749  
                  31.45     1:05.05 (33.60)     1:39.25 (34.20)     2:13.62 (34.37)
        2:48.11 (34.49)     3:22.58 (34.47)     3:56.80 (34.22)     4:31.44 (34.64)
        5:06.08 (34.64)     5:40.87 (34.79)     6:16.09 (35.22)     6:51.15 (35.06)
        7:26.30 (35.15)     8:01.22 (34.92)     8:36.07 (34.85)     9:09.35 (33.28)
 66 Brandon, Loren      18 Mission Aurora C-CO  9:01.05    9:09.66   747  
                  31.52     1:05.02 (33.50)     1:38.98 (33.96)     2:12.98 (34.00)
        2:47.07 (34.09)     3:21.51 (34.44)     3:56.00 (34.49)     4:30.55 (34.55)
        5:05.51 (34.96)     5:40.52 (35.01)     6:15.16 (34.64)     6:50.17 (35.01)
        7:25.24 (35.07)     8:00.21 (34.97)     8:35.20 (34.99)     9:09.66 (34.46)
 67 Wolf, Jessica       15 Waukesha Express-WI 10:03.58Y   9:10.13   745  
                  31.75     1:05.79 (34.04)     1:40.01 (34.22)     2:14.50 (34.49)
        2:48.66 (34.16)     3:23.12 (34.46)     3:57.65 (34.53)     4:32.44 (34.79)
        5:07.20 (34.76)     5:42.20 (35.00)     6:17.00 (34.80)     6:51.80 (34.80)
        7:26.63 (34.83)     8:01.33 (34.70)     8:36.21 (34.88)     9:10.13 (33.92)
 68 Cummings, Kelsey    16 West Coast Swimm-CA  8:51.43    9:10.67   743  
                  26.02     1:03.01 (36.99)     1:36.59 (33.58)     2:10.62 (34.03)
        2:45.07 (34.45)     3:20.16 (35.09)     3:54.71 (34.55)     4:29.90 (35.19)
        5:05.16 (35.26)     5:40.61 (35.45)     6:15.99 (35.38)     6:51.49 (35.50)
        7:27.05 (35.56)     8:02.36 (35.31)     8:37.48 (35.12)     9:10.67 (33.19)
 69 Hutchinson-Maddox,  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:12.21Y   9:11.02   742  
                  31.42     1:05.69 (34.27)     1:40.41 (34.72)     2:15.30 (34.89)
        2:50.16 (34.86)     3:24.79 (34.63)     3:59.68 (34.89)     4:34.55 (34.87)
        5:09.46 (34.91)     5:44.24 (34.78)     6:19.38 (35.14)     6:54.41 (35.03)
        7:29.41 (35.00)     8:04.08 (34.67)     8:38.46 (34.38)     9:11.02 (32.56)
 70 Best, Jaclyn        17 Boulder Swim Tea-CO  9:02.92    9:11.18   741  
                  31.79     1:06.23 (34.44)     1:40.65 (34.42)     2:15.19 (34.54)
        2:49.60 (34.41)     3:24.39 (34.79)     3:58.93 (34.54)     4:33.84 (34.91)
        5:08.86 (35.02)     5:43.40 (34.54)     6:18.13 (34.73)     6:52.87 (34.74)
        7:27.89 (35.02)     8:02.58 (34.69)     8:37.31 (34.73)     9:11.18 (33.87)
 71 Batiza, Delise      16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  8:48.48    9:11.97   738  
                  31.14     1:04.51 (33.37)     1:38.80 (34.29)     2:12.99 (34.19)
        2:39.02 (26.03)     3:22.24 (43.22)     3:47.63 (25.39)     4:32.02 (44.39)
        5:03.25 (31.23)     5:42.35 (39.10)     6:17.71 (35.36)     6:52.70 (34.99)
        7:28.15 (35.45)     8:03.24 (35.09)     8:38.28 (35.04)     9:11.97 (33.69)
 72 Williford, Sarah    15 Marietta Marlins-GA 10:05.85Y   9:12.04   738  
                  32.80     1:07.65 (34.85)     1:41.97 (34.32)     2:16.57 (34.60)
        2:47.20 (30.63)     3:25.29 (38.09)     3:56.57 (31.28)     4:34.51 (37.94)
        5:05.75 (31.24)     5:44.14 (38.39)     6:14.40 (30.26)     6:53.86 (39.46)
        7:22.77 (28.91)     8:03.85 (41.08)     8:33.75 (29.90)     9:12.04 (38.29)
 73 Forsyth, Ashley     17 Colorado Springs-CO 10:04.70Y   9:12.36   736  
                  32.65     1:07.32 (34.67)     1:41.38 (34.06)     2:16.17 (34.79)
        2:50.53 (34.36)     3:24.98 (34.45)     3:59.57 (34.59)     4:34.38 (34.81)
        5:00.90 (26.52)     5:44.14 (43.24)     6:11.11 (26.97)     6:53.93 (42.82)
        7:20.03 (26.10)     8:04.01 (43.98)     8:30.54 (26.53)     9:12.36 (41.82)
 74 Burkland, Kathleen  17 Una Txla-ST          9:08.10    9:13.05   734  
                  30.67     1:04.03 (33.36)     1:37.83 (33.80)     2:11.99 (34.16)
        2:46.48 (34.49)     3:21.06 (34.58)     3:56.00 (34.94)     4:31.01 (35.01)
        5:06.44 (35.43)     5:41.59 (35.15)     6:16.94 (35.35)     6:52.42 (35.48)
        7:27.68 (35.26)     8:02.98 (35.30)     8:38.31 (35.33)     9:13.05 (34.74)
 75 Myers, Caroline     17 Clearwater Aquat-FL 10:04.46Y   9:13.70   731  
                  31.44     1:05.47 (34.03)     1:39.78 (34.31)     2:14.07 (34.29)
        2:48.63 (34.56)     3:22.97 (34.34)     3:58.19 (35.22)     4:33.09 (34.90)
        5:08.27 (35.18)     5:43.31 (35.04)     6:18.32 (35.01)     6:53.54 (35.22)
        7:28.74 (35.20)     8:04.17 (35.43)     8:39.38 (35.21)     9:13.70 (34.32)
 76 Papadopoulos, Chri  15 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  8:56.22    9:15.23   725  
                  31.33     1:05.33 (34.00)     1:39.75 (34.42)     2:14.09 (34.34)
        2:48.73 (34.64)     3:23.61 (34.88)     3:58.24 (34.63)     4:33.29 (35.05)
        5:08.35 (35.06)     5:43.63 (35.28)     6:18.95 (35.32)     6:54.75 (35.80)
        7:30.39 (35.64)     8:06.12 (35.73)     8:42.00 (35.88)     9:15.23 (33.23)
 77 Johnson, Malia      17 Best Swim Club-AZ    9:06.75    9:15.28   725  
                  32.00     1:06.47 (34.47)     1:41.16 (34.69)     2:16.18 (35.02)
        2:46.76 (30.58)     3:26.10 (39.34)     3:57.11 (31.01)     4:35.84 (38.73)
        5:10.65 (34.81)     5:45.54 (34.89)     6:20.57 (35.03)     6:55.77 (35.20)
        7:28.56 (32.79)     8:05.78 (37.22)     8:35.60 (29.82)     9:15.28 (39.68)
 78 Duckworth, Casey    14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  9:09.01    9:16.16   721  
                  30.89     1:04.81 (33.92)     1:39.55 (34.74)     2:14.47 (34.92)
        2:49.74 (35.27)     3:25.16 (35.42)     4:00.37 (35.21)     4:35.43 (35.06)
        5:11.12 (35.69)     5:46.42 (35.30)     6:21.74 (35.32)     6:57.17 (35.43)
        7:31.99 (34.82)     8:07.11 (35.12)     8:42.22 (35.11)     9:16.16 (33.94)
 79 Bott, Rebecca       17 Nitro Swimming-ST    9:07.96    9:18.05   714  
                  31.78     1:06.26 (34.48)     1:41.26 (35.00)     2:16.36 (35.10)
        2:51.09 (34.73)     3:26.48 (35.39)     4:01.24 (34.76)     4:36.41 (35.17)
        5:11.47 (35.06)     5:46.74 (35.27)     6:21.96 (35.22)     6:57.70 (35.74)
        7:32.59 (34.89)     8:08.17 (35.58)     8:43.11 (34.94)     9:18.05 (34.94)
 80 Collett, Courtney   16 Hilton Head Aqua-SC 10:03.99Y   9:18.84   711  
                  31.95     1:06.17 (34.22)     1:40.86 (34.69)     2:15.60 (34.74)
        2:50.64 (35.04)     3:25.58 (34.94)     4:00.78 (35.20)     4:35.81 (35.03)
        5:04.66 (28.85)     5:46.90 (42.24)     6:22.66 (35.76)     6:57.98 (35.32)
        7:33.49 (35.51)     8:08.98 (35.49)     8:44.31 (35.33)     9:18.84 (34.53)
 81 Adams, Ashley       17 Conroe Swim Club-GU  9:02.91    9:20.14   706  
                  30.89     1:04.80 (33.91)     1:39.34 (34.54)     2:14.02 (34.68)
        2:49.13 (35.11)     3:24.82 (35.69)     4:00.19 (35.37)     4:36.02 (35.83)
        5:11.38 (35.36)     5:47.29 (35.91)     6:22.91 (35.62)     6:58.40 (35.49)
        7:34.00 (35.60)     8:09.71 (35.71)     8:45.25 (35.54)     9:20.14 (34.89)
 82 Pilchard, Adrienne  17 Stingrays-GA         9:09.54    9:22.29   698  
                  32.11     1:06.33 (34.22)     1:40.99 (34.66)     2:15.67 (34.68)
        2:44.22 (28.55)     3:26.02 (41.80)     3:55.33 (29.31)     4:36.67 (41.34)
        5:12.12 (35.45)     5:47.48 (35.36)     6:17.84 (30.36)     6:58.43 (40.59)
        7:34.38 (35.95)     8:10.23 (35.85)     8:39.04 (28.81)     9:22.29 (43.25)
 83 Ternes, Koryn       15 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  9:03.49    9:24.19   691  
                  31.53     1:06.15 (34.62)     1:40.98 (34.83)     2:16.43 (35.45)
        2:51.92 (35.49)     3:27.46 (35.54)     4:03.05 (35.59)     4:38.86 (35.81)
        5:14.66 (35.80)     5:50.57 (35.91)     6:26.43 (35.86)     7:02.06 (35.63)
        7:38.06 (36.00)     8:13.79 (35.73)     8:49.64 (35.85)     9:24.19 (34.55)
 84 Hogan, Michelle     17 Empire Swimming-MR  10:11.76Y   9:30.27   669  
                  32.45     1:07.37 (34.92)     1:42.61 (35.24)     2:18.20 (35.59)
        2:53.77 (35.57)     3:29.89 (36.12)     4:05.81 (35.92)     4:41.83 (36.02)
        5:17.66 (35.83)     5:54.00 (36.34)     6:29.91 (35.91)     7:06.26 (36.35)
        7:42.43 (36.17)     8:18.87 (36.44)     8:55.17 (36.30)     9:30.27 (35.10)
 -- Haulsee, Alison     16 Nova of Virginia-VA  9:56.05Y       DFS        
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 15:42.54   6/17/2007 Kate Ziegler, The Fish                    
    American: A 15:42.54   6/17/2007 Kate Ziegler, The Fish                    
   U.S. Open: O 15:42.54   6/17/2007 Kate Ziegler, The Fish                    
        Meet: M 16:26.35    8/8/2008 Kirsten Groome, First Colony Swi          
 LC Junior A:   17:20.49                                                       
     SCN Cut:   17:21.39                                                       
 SCY Juniors:   17:38.69                                                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Camryne     14 North Baltimore-MD  17:10.55   16:32.49   896   20  
                  30.63     1:03.63 (33.00)     1:36.75 (33.12)     2:09.79 (33.04)
        2:43.07 (33.28)     3:16.09 (33.02)     3:49.18 (33.09)     4:22.30 (33.12)
        4:55.45 (33.15)     5:28.63 (33.18)     6:01.31 (32.68)     6:34.28 (32.97)
        7:07.09 (32.81)     7:40.22 (33.13)     8:13.27 (33.05)     8:46.66 (33.39)
        9:19.79 (33.13)     9:53.29 (33.50)    10:26.53 (33.24)    11:00.02 (33.49)
       11:33.18 (33.16)    12:06.84 (33.66)    12:40.01 (33.17)    13:13.69 (33.68)
       13:47.04 (33.35)    14:20.70 (33.66)    14:53.79 (33.09)    15:27.28 (33.49)
       16:00.07 (32.79)    16:32.49 (32.42)                                        
  2 Naurath, Rachel     17 Nova of Virginia-VA 16:47.78   16:36.72   884   17  
                  30.61     1:03.50 (32.89)     1:36.66 (33.16)     2:09.94 (33.28)
        2:43.19 (33.25)     3:16.75 (33.56)     3:50.27 (33.52)     4:24.12 (33.85)
        4:57.76 (33.64)     5:31.33 (33.57)     6:04.78 (33.45)     6:38.36 (33.58)
        7:11.82 (33.46)     7:45.50 (33.68)     8:19.35 (33.85)     8:52.69 (33.34)
        9:26.05 (33.36)     9:59.43 (33.38)    10:33.05 (33.62)    11:06.71 (33.66)
       11:40.04 (33.33)    12:13.31 (33.27)    12:46.61 (33.30)    13:19.95 (33.34)
       13:53.42 (33.47)    14:26.74 (33.32)    14:59.69 (32.95)    15:32.95 (33.26)
       16:05.64 (32.69)    16:36.72 (31.08)                                        
  3 Brandon, Bonnie     15 Mission Aurora C-CO 16:49.68   16:36.87   884   16  
                  29.68     1:02.66 (32.98)     1:36.02 (33.36)     2:09.34 (33.32)
        2:42.81 (33.47)     3:16.41 (33.60)     3:49.66 (33.25)     4:23.23 (33.57)
        4:56.58 (33.35)     5:30.11 (33.53)     6:03.62 (33.51)     6:37.20 (33.58)
        7:10.65 (33.45)     7:43.90 (33.25)     8:17.44 (33.54)     8:51.14 (33.70)
        9:24.62 (33.48)     9:58.07 (33.45)    10:31.52 (33.45)    11:04.90 (33.38)
       11:38.56 (33.66)    12:11.95 (33.39)    12:45.44 (33.49)    13:18.85 (33.41)
       13:52.42 (33.57)    14:25.90 (33.48)    14:59.18 (33.28)    15:32.20 (33.02)
       16:05.35 (33.15)    16:36.87 (31.52)                                        
  4 Zilinskas, Rachel   14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM 16:47.16   16:41.94   871   15  
                  30.18     1:03.31 (33.13)     1:36.62 (33.31)     2:10.19 (33.57)
        2:43.82 (33.63)     3:17.49 (33.67)     3:51.02 (33.53)     4:24.61 (33.59)
        4:58.23 (33.62)     5:31.86 (33.63)     6:05.37 (33.51)     6:39.19 (33.82)
        7:12.65 (33.46)     7:46.33 (33.68)     8:19.95 (33.62)     8:53.72 (33.77)
        9:27.27 (33.55)    10:00.98 (33.71)    10:34.61 (33.63)    11:08.31 (33.70)
       11:42.10 (33.79)    12:15.68 (33.58)    12:49.43 (33.75)    13:23.21 (33.78)
       13:56.79 (33.58)    14:30.45 (33.66)    15:03.79 (33.34)    15:37.13 (33.34)
       16:10.11 (32.98)    16:41.94 (31.83)                                        
  5 Fabian, Eva         16 Greenwood Memori-NE 16:31.39   16:45.57   861   14  
                  30.46     1:03.47 (33.01)     1:36.56 (33.09)     2:09.87 (33.31)
        2:43.23 (33.36)     3:16.77 (33.54)     3:50.40 (33.63)     4:23.95 (33.55)
        4:57.48 (33.53)     5:31.04 (33.56)     6:04.64 (33.60)     6:38.30 (33.66)
        7:11.87 (33.57)     7:45.60 (33.73)     8:19.32 (33.72)     8:53.09 (33.77)
        9:26.37 (33.28)    10:00.03 (33.66)    10:33.66 (33.63)    11:07.49 (33.83)
       11:41.21 (33.72)    12:15.04 (33.83)    12:48.87 (33.83)    13:23.06 (34.19)
       13:56.87 (33.81)    14:30.91 (34.04)    15:04.77 (33.86)    15:38.57 (33.80)
       16:12.68 (34.11)    16:45.57 (32.89)                                        
  6 Kelly, Emily        17 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:19.69Y  16:45.86   861   13  
                  30.56     1:03.14 (32.58)     1:36.44 (33.30)     2:09.90 (33.46)
        2:43.58 (33.68)     3:17.29 (33.71)     3:51.16 (33.87)     4:24.97 (33.81)
        4:59.01 (34.04)     5:33.04 (34.03)     6:06.92 (33.88)     6:40.89 (33.97)
        7:14.73 (33.84)     7:48.59 (33.86)     8:22.46 (33.87)     8:56.38 (33.92)
        9:30.25 (33.87)    10:04.15 (33.90)    10:38.03 (33.88)    11:11.79 (33.76)
       11:45.66 (33.87)    12:19.26 (33.60)    12:52.90 (33.64)    13:26.48 (33.58)
       14:00.00 (33.52)    14:33.39 (33.39)    15:06.78 (33.39)    15:39.90 (33.12)
       16:13.19 (33.29)    16:45.86 (32.67)                                        
  7 O'Brien, Taylor     15 Parkland Aquatic-MA 17:12.32   16:47.07   857   12  
                  30.56     1:02.86 (32.30)     1:36.13 (33.27)     2:09.56 (33.43)
        2:43.62 (34.06)     3:17.19 (33.57)     3:50.95 (33.76)     4:24.51 (33.56)
        4:58.65 (34.14)     5:32.46 (33.81)     6:05.76 (33.30)     6:39.80 (34.04)
        7:13.56 (33.76)     7:47.57 (34.01)     8:21.69 (34.12)     8:55.77 (34.08)
        9:29.94 (34.17)    10:03.87 (33.93)    10:37.23 (33.36)    11:10.74 (33.51)
       11:44.19 (33.45)    12:17.95 (33.76)    12:51.70 (33.75)    13:25.42 (33.72)
       13:59.03 (33.61)    14:32.78 (33.75)    15:06.79 (34.01)    15:40.85 (34.06)
       16:14.41 (33.56)    16:47.07 (32.66)                                        
  8 Wang, Willa         14 North Baltimore-MD  17:01.25   16:47.82   855   11  
                  31.60     1:05.35 (33.75)     1:39.19 (33.84)     2:13.58 (34.39)
        2:47.91 (34.33)     3:21.95 (34.04)     3:56.20 (34.25)     4:30.20 (34.00)
        5:04.46 (34.26)     5:38.40 (33.94)     6:12.15 (33.75)     6:45.59 (33.44)
        7:19.47 (33.88)     7:53.05 (33.58)     8:26.57 (33.52)     9:00.08 (33.51)
        9:33.94 (33.86)    10:07.48 (33.54)    10:41.28 (33.80)    11:14.91 (33.63)
       11:48.37 (33.46)    12:22.20 (33.83)    12:55.65 (33.45)    13:29.10 (33.45)
       14:02.62 (33.52)    14:36.27 (33.65)    15:09.41 (33.14)    15:42.94 (33.53)
       16:16.02 (33.08)    16:47.82 (31.80)                                        
  9 Baxter, Tristin     17 Clovis Swim Club-CC 16:59.79   16:48.95   853    9  
                  30.78     1:04.57 (33.79)     1:37.70 (33.13)     2:11.02 (33.32)
        2:44.67 (33.65)     3:18.12 (33.45)     3:51.57 (33.45)     4:24.98 (33.41)
        4:58.47 (33.49)     5:31.99 (33.52)     6:05.70 (33.71)     6:39.53 (33.83)
        7:13.34 (33.81)     7:47.26 (33.92)     8:21.12 (33.86)     8:55.13 (34.01)
        9:29.38 (34.25)    10:03.22 (33.84)    10:37.29 (34.07)    11:11.45 (34.16)
       11:45.65 (34.20)    12:19.88 (34.23)    12:54.36 (34.48)    13:28.41 (34.05)
       14:02.48 (34.07)    14:36.67 (34.19)    15:10.44 (33.77)    15:44.00 (33.56)
       16:17.37 (33.37)    16:48.95 (31.58)                                        
 10 Woolbright, Kathry  16 Swim OrlandoYMCA-FL 17:13.18   16:51.23   847    7  
                  30.88     1:04.35 (33.47)     1:37.79 (33.44)     2:11.54 (33.75)
        2:45.20 (33.66)     3:18.70 (33.50)     3:52.17 (33.47)     4:25.74 (33.57)
        4:59.54 (33.80)     5:33.18 (33.64)     6:06.92 (33.74)     6:40.30 (33.38)
        7:14.32 (34.02)     7:47.70 (33.38)     8:21.62 (33.92)     8:55.47 (33.85)
        9:29.46 (33.99)    10:03.07 (33.61)    10:37.02 (33.95)    11:10.83 (33.81)
       11:44.56 (33.73)    12:18.22 (33.66)    12:52.39 (34.17)    13:26.37 (33.98)
       14:00.79 (34.42)    14:34.88 (34.09)    15:09.30 (34.42)    15:43.43 (34.13)
       16:17.88 (34.45)    16:51.23 (33.35)                                        
 11 Arnold, Allison     17 Dallas Mustangs-NT  16:50.22   16:52.34   844    6  
                  30.84     1:04.12 (33.28)     1:37.51 (33.39)     2:11.29 (33.78)
        2:45.24 (33.95)     3:19.01 (33.77)     3:52.71 (33.70)     4:26.57 (33.86)
        5:00.41 (33.84)     5:34.47 (34.06)     6:08.64 (34.17)     6:42.72 (34.08)
        7:16.93 (34.21)     7:50.82 (33.89)     8:25.18 (34.36)     8:59.20 (34.02)
        9:33.21 (34.01)    10:07.15 (33.94)    10:41.08 (33.93)    11:14.90 (33.82)
       11:49.14 (34.24)    12:23.26 (34.12)    12:57.29 (34.03)    13:31.38 (34.09)
       14:05.43 (34.05)    14:39.54 (34.11)    15:13.72 (34.18)    15:47.26 (33.54)
       16:20.58 (33.32)    16:52.34 (31.76)                                        
 12 Lehtonen, Eva       18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI 16:10.37Y  16:52.77   843    5  
                  31.08     1:04.28 (33.20)     1:37.78 (33.50)     2:11.30 (33.52)
        2:45.05 (33.75)     3:18.86 (33.81)     3:53.01 (34.15)     4:26.95 (33.94)
        5:00.89 (33.94)     5:34.85 (33.96)     6:08.80 (33.95)     6:42.73 (33.93)
        7:16.59 (33.86)     7:50.52 (33.93)     8:24.29 (33.77)     8:58.12 (33.83)
        9:32.02 (33.90)    10:05.81 (33.79)    10:39.71 (33.90)    11:13.62 (33.91)
       11:47.33 (33.71)    12:21.00 (33.67)    12:54.97 (33.97)    13:29.05 (34.08)
       14:03.03 (33.98)    14:37.22 (34.19)    15:11.53 (34.31)    15:45.56 (34.03)
       16:19.63 (34.07)    16:52.77 (33.14)                                        
 13 Rueda, Daniela      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR 17:13.62   16:53.86   840    4  
                  30.98     1:04.43 (33.45)     1:38.10 (33.67)     2:12.06 (33.96)
        2:46.15 (34.09)     3:19.86 (33.71)     3:54.21 (34.35)     4:28.04 (33.83)
        5:02.14 (34.10)     5:36.20 (34.06)     6:10.24 (34.04)     6:44.51 (34.27)
        7:18.79 (34.28)     7:52.89 (34.10)     8:26.62 (33.73)     9:00.61 (33.99)
        9:34.73 (34.12)    10:08.50 (33.77)    10:42.44 (33.94)    11:16.16 (33.72)
       11:49.66 (33.50)    12:23.25 (33.59)    12:57.16 (33.91)    13:31.14 (33.98)
       14:04.99 (33.85)    14:38.19 (33.20)    15:12.74 (34.55)    15:46.74 (34.00)
       16:20.80 (34.06)    16:53.86 (33.06)                                        
 14 Nanfria, Taylor     16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC 17:11.05   16:54.04   840    3  
                  30.71     1:03.73 (33.02)     1:37.56 (33.83)     2:11.41 (33.85)
        2:45.61 (34.20)     3:19.65 (34.04)     3:53.84 (34.19)     4:27.93 (34.09)
        5:02.01 (34.08)     5:36.10 (34.09)     6:10.16 (34.06)     6:44.18 (34.02)
        7:18.31 (34.13)     7:52.36 (34.05)     8:26.62 (34.26)     9:00.78 (34.16)
        9:34.92 (34.14)    10:08.99 (34.07)    10:43.05 (34.06)    11:17.18 (34.13)
       11:51.24 (34.06)    12:25.31 (34.07)    12:59.35 (34.04)    13:33.47 (34.12)
       14:07.54 (34.07)    14:41.51 (33.97)    15:15.35 (33.84)    15:48.88 (33.53)
       16:21.69 (32.81)    16:54.04 (32.35)                                        
 15 Batiza, Delise      16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC 17:18.33   16:55.88   835    2  
                  30.47     1:03.26 (32.79)     1:36.38 (33.12)     2:09.74 (33.36)
        2:43.30 (33.56)     3:17.04 (33.74)     3:50.80 (33.76)     4:24.61 (33.81)
        4:58.61 (34.00)     5:32.62 (34.01)     6:06.56 (33.94)     6:40.40 (33.84)
        7:14.44 (34.04)     7:48.25 (33.81)     8:22.40 (34.15)     8:56.47 (34.07)
        9:30.62 (34.15)    10:04.92 (34.30)    10:39.27 (34.35)    11:13.45 (34.18)
       11:47.75 (34.30)    12:22.00 (34.25)    12:56.52 (34.52)    13:31.16 (34.64)
       14:05.69 (34.53)    14:39.95 (34.26)    15:14.55 (34.60)    15:48.90 (34.35)
       16:23.20 (34.30)    16:55.88 (32.68)                                        
 16 Hine, Lauren        15 North Baltimore-MD  17:17.33   16:56.21   834    1  
                  32.01     1:05.49 (33.48)     1:39.67 (34.18)     2:13.67 (34.00)
        2:47.75 (34.08)     3:21.83 (34.08)     3:56.00 (34.17)     4:30.12 (34.12)
        5:04.10 (33.98)     5:38.07 (33.97)     6:11.88 (33.81)     6:45.74 (33.86)
        7:19.53 (33.79)     7:53.41 (33.88)     8:26.97 (33.56)     9:00.76 (33.79)
        9:34.68 (33.92)    10:08.42 (33.74)    10:42.35 (33.93)    11:16.38 (34.03)
       11:50.49 (34.11)    12:24.53 (34.04)    12:58.81 (34.28)    13:32.91 (34.10)
       14:06.93 (34.02)    14:41.07 (34.14)    15:15.00 (33.93)    15:49.19 (34.19)
       16:23.16 (33.97)    16:56.21 (33.05)                                        
 17 Brown, Allison      15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC 17:11.75   16:56.23   834  
                  30.77     1:04.11 (33.34)     1:38.13 (34.02)     2:11.73 (33.60)
        2:45.92 (34.19)     3:19.75 (33.83)     3:53.75 (34.00)     4:27.66 (33.91)
        5:01.70 (34.04)     5:35.47 (33.77)     6:09.81 (34.34)     6:44.03 (34.22)
        7:17.94 (33.91)     7:52.10 (34.16)     8:26.45 (34.35)     9:00.62 (34.17)
        9:34.87 (34.25)    10:09.27 (34.40)    10:43.42 (34.15)    11:17.30 (33.88)
       11:51.54 (34.24)    12:25.46 (33.92)    12:59.28 (33.82)    13:33.58 (34.30)
       14:07.78 (34.20)    14:42.13 (34.35)    15:16.47 (34.34)    15:50.60 (34.13)
       16:24.27 (33.67)    16:56.23 (31.96)                                        
 18 Menzel, Nicole      17 Georgia Coastal-GA  17:01.94   16:58.73   828  
                  31.05     1:04.23 (33.18)     1:37.67 (33.44)     2:11.35 (33.68)
        2:45.23 (33.88)     3:19.24 (34.01)     3:53.20 (33.96)     4:27.04 (33.84)
        5:00.90 (33.86)     5:34.72 (33.82)     6:08.71 (33.99)     6:42.61 (33.90)
        7:16.86 (34.25)     7:51.04 (34.18)     8:25.18 (34.14)     8:59.78 (34.60)
        9:34.15 (34.37)    10:07.78 (33.63)    10:41.83 (34.05)    11:16.01 (34.18)
       11:50.19 (34.18)    12:24.41 (34.22)    12:58.91 (34.50)    13:33.03 (34.12)
       14:07.58 (34.55)    14:42.27 (34.69)    15:16.82 (34.55)    15:51.26 (34.44)
       16:25.84 (34.58)    16:58.73 (32.89)                                        
 19 Vernon, Nicole      16 Delaware Swim Te-MA 16:53.05   17:00.17   825  
                  30.81     1:03.69 (32.88)     1:37.18 (33.49)     2:10.65 (33.47)
        2:44.23 (33.58)     3:17.90 (33.67)     3:51.51 (33.61)     4:25.16 (33.65)
        4:58.92 (33.76)     5:32.59 (33.67)     6:06.47 (33.88)     6:40.34 (33.87)
        7:14.66 (34.32)     7:48.80 (34.14)     8:22.94 (34.14)     8:57.28 (34.34)
        9:31.82 (34.54)    10:06.08 (34.26)    10:40.60 (34.52)    11:15.27 (34.67)
       11:49.62 (34.35)    12:24.16 (34.54)    12:58.53 (34.37)    13:33.31 (34.78)
       14:07.75 (34.44)    14:42.76 (35.01)    15:17.58 (34.82)    15:52.08 (34.50)
       16:26.68 (34.60)    17:00.17 (33.49)                                        
 20 Harrington, Mariss  18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL 17:03.03   17:03.16   818  
                  32.38     1:06.76 (34.38)     1:41.22 (34.46)     2:15.57 (34.35)
        2:50.09 (34.52)     3:24.53 (34.44)     3:58.83 (34.30)     4:33.21 (34.38)
        5:07.29 (34.08)     5:41.25 (33.96)     6:15.21 (33.96)     6:49.09 (33.88)
        7:23.29 (34.20)     7:57.44 (34.15)     8:31.79 (34.35)     9:05.99 (34.20)
        9:40.24 (34.25)    10:14.27 (34.03)    10:48.36 (34.09)    11:22.63 (34.27)
       11:56.65 (34.02)    12:30.89 (34.24)    13:05.12 (34.23)    13:39.46 (34.34)
       14:13.69 (34.23)    14:48.00 (34.31)    15:22.25 (34.25)    15:56.45 (34.20)
       16:30.59 (34.14)    17:03.16 (32.57)                                        
 21 Wozniak, Erika      16 Georgia Coastal-GA  17:09.05   17:03.31   817  
                  30.83     1:04.28 (33.45)     1:38.07 (33.79)     2:12.15 (34.08)
        2:41.52 (29.37)     3:20.38 (38.86)     3:54.60 (34.22)     4:28.70 (34.10)
        5:02.81 (34.11)     5:36.83 (34.02)     6:11.00 (34.17)     6:45.17 (34.17)
        7:19.45 (34.28)     7:53.49 (34.04)     8:27.94 (34.45)     9:02.32 (34.38)
        9:36.78 (34.46)    10:11.06 (34.28)    10:45.58 (34.52)    11:19.91 (34.33)
       11:54.45 (34.54)    12:29.01 (34.56)    13:03.52 (34.51)    13:37.88 (34.36)
       14:12.29 (34.41)    14:47.04 (34.75)    15:21.47 (34.43)    15:56.02 (34.55)
       16:30.40 (34.38)    17:03.31 (32.91)                                        
 22 Walsh, Brittany     17 South West Aquat-WI 17:18.15   17:03.95   816  
                  32.06     1:06.01 (33.95)     1:39.62 (33.61)     2:13.80 (34.18)
        2:47.85 (34.05)     3:21.92 (34.07)     3:55.99 (34.07)     4:30.25 (34.26)
        5:04.35 (34.10)     5:38.45 (34.10)     6:12.30 (33.85)     6:46.49 (34.19)
        7:20.46 (33.97)     7:54.69 (34.23)     8:29.08 (34.39)     9:03.19 (34.11)
        9:37.61 (34.42)    10:11.81 (34.20)    10:46.37 (34.56)    11:20.81 (34.44)
       11:55.38 (34.57)    12:29.80 (34.42)    13:04.35 (34.55)    13:38.68 (34.33)
       14:12.98 (34.30)    14:47.13 (34.15)    15:21.06 (33.93)    15:56.36 (35.30)
       16:30.72 (34.36)    17:03.95 (33.23)                                        
 23 Brown, Alaina       16 Nova of Virginia-VA 16:38.69Y  17:04.30   815  
                  31.68     1:05.54 (33.86)     1:39.57 (34.03)     2:13.89 (34.32)
        2:48.19 (34.30)     3:22.57 (34.38)     3:57.00 (34.43)     4:31.48 (34.48)
        5:05.97 (34.49)     5:40.29 (34.32)     6:14.46 (34.17)     6:48.46 (34.00)
        7:22.81 (34.35)     7:57.10 (34.29)     8:31.54 (34.44)     9:05.83 (34.29)
        9:40.29 (34.46)    10:14.59 (34.30)    10:49.20 (34.61)    11:23.31 (34.11)
       11:57.67 (34.36)    12:31.90 (34.23)    13:06.18 (34.28)    13:40.34 (34.16)
       14:14.93 (34.59)    14:49.20 (34.27)    15:23.55 (34.35)    15:57.68 (34.13)
       16:31.64 (33.96)    17:04.30 (32.66)                                        
 24 Burkland, Kathleen  17 Una Txla-ST         17:14.00   17:05.13   813  
                  30.61     1:03.88 (33.27)     1:37.60 (33.72)     2:11.55 (33.95)
        2:45.57 (34.02)     3:19.64 (34.07)     3:53.92 (34.28)     4:28.12 (34.20)
        5:02.28 (34.16)     5:36.44 (34.16)     6:10.82 (34.38)     6:45.24 (34.42)
        7:19.64 (34.40)     7:54.18 (34.54)     8:28.65 (34.47)     9:03.23 (34.58)
        9:37.87 (34.64)    10:12.23 (34.36)    10:46.73 (34.50)    11:21.29 (34.56)
       11:55.52 (34.23)    12:30.02 (34.50)    13:04.80 (34.78)    13:39.04 (34.24)
       14:13.57 (34.53)    14:47.89 (34.32)    15:22.41 (34.52)    15:57.22 (34.81)
       16:31.64 (34.42)    17:05.13 (33.49)                                        
 25 Schroeder, Kaitlin  17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA 17:15.48   17:05.62   812  
                  30.87     1:04.11 (33.24)     1:38.22 (34.11)     2:12.39 (34.17)
        2:46.52 (34.13)     3:20.50 (33.98)     3:54.79 (34.29)     4:28.76 (33.97)
        5:02.93 (34.17)     5:37.01 (34.08)     6:11.01 (34.00)     6:45.27 (34.26)
        7:19.53 (34.26)     7:53.96 (34.43)     8:28.41 (34.45)     9:02.89 (34.48)
        9:37.36 (34.47)    10:12.03 (34.67)    10:46.71 (34.68)    11:21.58 (34.87)
       11:56.74 (35.16)    12:31.39 (34.65)    13:06.32 (34.93)    13:40.90 (34.58)
       14:15.69 (34.79)    14:50.13 (34.44)    15:24.80 (34.67)    15:58.93 (34.13)
       16:33.08 (34.15)    17:05.62 (32.54)                                        
 26 Iriondo, Damaris    16 Fort Lauderdale-FG  17:12.42   17:05.72   811  
                  31.54     1:05.64 (34.10)     1:40.04 (34.40)     2:14.88 (34.84)
        2:49.45 (34.57)     3:24.02 (34.57)     3:58.49 (34.47)     4:32.94 (34.45)
        5:07.46 (34.52)     5:42.03 (34.57)     6:16.49 (34.46)     6:51.05 (34.56)
        7:25.29 (34.24)     7:59.64 (34.35)     8:33.69 (34.05)     9:07.74 (34.05)
        9:41.96 (34.22)    10:16.03 (34.07)    10:50.12 (34.09)    11:24.43 (34.31)
       11:58.66 (34.23)    12:32.98 (34.32)    13:07.26 (34.28)    13:41.81 (34.55)
       14:16.17 (34.36)    14:50.79 (34.62)    15:25.60 (34.81)    15:59.84 (34.24)
       16:33.24 (33.40)    17:05.72 (32.48)                                        
 27 Meyer, Briana       18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST 17:21.32   17:05.74   811  
                  32.06     1:06.40 (34.34)     1:40.80 (34.40)     2:15.33 (34.53)
        2:49.88 (34.55)     3:24.28 (34.40)     3:58.61 (34.33)     4:32.78 (34.17)
        5:07.15 (34.37)     5:41.17 (34.02)     6:15.38 (34.21)     6:49.48 (34.10)
        7:23.55 (34.07)     7:57.79 (34.24)     8:32.16 (34.37)     9:06.38 (34.22)
        9:40.55 (34.17)    10:14.75 (34.20)    10:49.14 (34.39)    11:23.35 (34.21)
       11:57.75 (34.40)    12:31.83 (34.08)    13:06.12 (34.29)    13:40.50 (34.38)
       14:14.92 (34.42)    14:49.45 (34.53)    15:24.21 (34.76)    15:58.52 (34.31)
       16:32.95 (34.43)    17:05.74 (32.79)                                        
 28 Offutt, Kelly       16 North Baltimore-MD  16:59.83Y  17:07.85   806  
                  31.62     1:06.34 (34.72)     1:41.23 (34.89)     2:15.75 (34.52)
        2:50.24 (34.49)     3:24.51 (34.27)     3:59.12 (34.61)     4:33.80 (34.68)
        5:08.42 (34.62)     5:42.84 (34.42)     6:16.56 (33.72)     6:50.40 (33.84)
        7:24.63 (34.23)     7:58.44 (33.81)     8:32.65 (34.21)     9:06.79 (34.14)
        9:41.07 (34.28)    10:15.07 (34.00)    10:49.75 (34.68)    11:24.09 (34.34)
       11:58.61 (34.52)    12:32.90 (34.29)    13:07.29 (34.39)    13:41.55 (34.26)
       14:16.07 (34.52)    14:50.51 (34.44)    15:25.00 (34.49)    15:59.69 (34.69)
       16:34.17 (34.48)    17:07.85 (33.68)                                        
 29 D'Innocenzo, Marga  14 Magnus Aquatic G-NE 17:28.08   17:10.14   801  
                  30.95     1:04.78 (33.83)     1:38.95 (34.17)     2:13.29 (34.34)
        2:47.49 (34.20)     3:22.02 (34.53)     3:56.40 (34.38)     4:30.84 (34.44)
        5:05.32 (34.48)     5:39.96 (34.64)     6:14.19 (34.23)     6:48.76 (34.57)
        7:23.06 (34.30)     7:57.61 (34.55)     8:32.38 (34.77)     9:06.55 (34.17)
        9:41.09 (34.54)    10:15.38 (34.29)    10:50.32 (34.94)    11:25.16 (34.84)
       11:59.71 (34.55)    12:34.71 (35.00)    13:09.24 (34.53)    13:43.94 (34.70)
       14:18.38 (34.44)    14:53.20 (34.82)    15:27.77 (34.57)    16:02.54 (34.77)
       16:36.71 (34.17)    17:10.14 (33.43)                                        
 30 McLaine, Maureen    18 City of Plano Sw-NT 16:33.02Y  17:10.31   801  
                  31.57     1:05.59 (34.02)     1:39.95 (34.36)     2:14.76 (34.81)
        2:49.15 (34.39)     3:23.96 (34.81)     3:58.52 (34.56)     4:33.35 (34.83)
        5:07.95 (34.60)     5:42.53 (34.58)     6:16.32 (33.79)     6:50.43 (34.11)
        7:24.47 (34.04)     7:58.68 (34.21)     8:33.01 (34.33)     9:07.62 (34.61)
        9:41.99 (34.37)    10:16.71 (34.72)    10:46.07 (29.36)    11:26.28 (40.21)
       12:00.62 (34.34)    12:35.29 (34.67)    13:09.83 (34.54)    13:44.34 (34.51)
       14:18.87 (34.53)    14:53.58 (34.71)    15:28.04 (34.46)    16:02.78 (34.74)
       16:37.17 (34.39)    17:10.31 (33.14)                                        
 30 Ciampoli, Kacie     16 Germantown Acade-MA 17:10.67   17:10.31   801  
                  31.37     1:04.77 (33.40)     1:38.61 (33.84)     2:12.53 (33.92)
        2:46.77 (34.24)     3:20.98 (34.21)     3:55.26 (34.28)     4:29.63 (34.37)
        4:59.55 (29.92)     5:38.12 (38.57)     6:11.53 (33.41)     6:47.16 (35.63)
        7:20.71 (33.55)     7:56.16 (35.45)     8:25.83 (29.67)     9:05.09 (39.26)
        9:38.44 (33.35)    10:14.02 (35.58)    10:42.69 (28.67)    11:23.01 (40.32)
       11:57.55 (34.54)    12:32.11 (34.56)    13:05.65 (33.54)    13:41.50 (35.85)
       14:15.64 (34.14)    14:51.22 (35.58)    15:26.15 (34.93)    16:00.96 (34.81)
       16:35.84 (34.88)    17:10.31 (34.47)                                        
 32 Valley, Danielle    14 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL 17:20.04   17:10.64   800  
                  32.41     1:05.98 (33.57)     1:40.08 (34.10)     2:14.47 (34.39)
        2:48.96 (34.49)     3:23.57 (34.61)     3:58.29 (34.72)     4:33.05 (34.76)
        5:07.79 (34.74)     5:42.26 (34.47)     6:16.99 (34.73)     6:51.79 (34.80)
        7:26.50 (34.71)     8:01.13 (34.63)     8:35.70 (34.57)     9:10.76 (35.06)
        9:45.38 (34.62)    10:19.35 (33.97)    10:53.77 (34.42)    11:28.16 (34.39)
       12:02.42 (34.26)    12:36.72 (34.30)    13:11.25 (34.53)    13:45.39 (34.14)
       14:19.88 (34.49)    14:54.21 (34.33)    15:28.85 (34.64)    16:03.30 (34.45)
       16:37.61 (34.31)    17:10.64 (33.03)                                        
 33 Williams, Laurin    17 Cascade Swim Clu-PN 17:28.86   17:11.61   798  
                  31.94     1:06.35 (34.41)     1:41.06 (34.71)     2:15.60 (34.54)
        2:49.96 (34.36)     3:24.30 (34.34)     3:58.69 (34.39)     4:32.98 (34.29)
        5:07.60 (34.62)     5:41.99 (34.39)     6:16.35 (34.36)     6:50.72 (34.37)
        7:25.26 (34.54)     7:59.62 (34.36)     8:34.15 (34.53)     9:08.91 (34.76)
        9:43.77 (34.86)    10:18.41 (34.64)    10:53.22 (34.81)    11:27.81 (34.59)
       12:02.36 (34.55)    12:36.84 (34.48)    13:11.29 (34.45)    13:45.68 (34.39)
       14:20.22 (34.54)    14:54.70 (34.48)    15:29.27 (34.57)    16:03.61 (34.34)
       16:38.25 (34.64)    17:11.61 (33.36)                                        
 34 Flickinger, Hali    15 York YMCA-MA        16:43.15Y  17:12.26   796  
                  32.00     1:05.74 (33.74)     1:39.63 (33.89)     2:13.76 (34.13)
        2:48.02 (34.26)     3:22.40 (34.38)     3:56.81 (34.41)     4:31.25 (34.44)
        5:05.58 (34.33)     5:40.19 (34.61)     6:14.81 (34.62)     6:49.46 (34.65)
        7:24.06 (34.60)     7:58.76 (34.70)     8:33.07 (34.31)     9:07.78 (34.71)
        9:42.47 (34.69)    10:17.32 (34.85)    10:51.94 (34.62)    11:26.82 (34.88)
       12:01.48 (34.66)    12:36.31 (34.83)    13:10.88 (34.57)    13:45.78 (34.90)
       14:20.68 (34.90)    14:55.36 (34.68)    15:29.68 (34.32)    16:04.22 (34.54)
       16:38.63 (34.41)    17:12.26 (33.63)                                        
 35 Singley, Claire     17 North Texas Nada-NT 17:22.24   17:12.34   796  
                  32.03     1:07.03 (35.00)     1:41.73 (34.70)     2:16.53 (34.80)
        2:51.13 (34.60)     3:25.61 (34.48)     4:00.20 (34.59)     4:34.73 (34.53)
        5:09.15 (34.42)     5:43.71 (34.56)     6:17.77 (34.06)     6:52.03 (34.26)
        7:26.44 (34.41)     8:00.97 (34.53)     8:35.47 (34.50)     9:10.13 (34.66)
        9:44.82 (34.69)    10:19.50 (34.68)    10:54.19 (34.69)    11:28.92 (34.73)
       12:03.40 (34.48)    12:38.06 (34.66)    13:12.67 (34.61)    13:47.48 (34.81)
       14:22.21 (34.73)    14:56.87 (34.66)    15:31.64 (34.77)    16:06.08 (34.44)
       16:39.88 (33.80)    17:12.34 (32.46)                                        
 36 Heim, Jessica       16 College Area Swi-SI 16:40.49Y  17:13.01   794  
                  31.32     1:05.00 (33.68)     1:38.97 (33.97)     2:13.01 (34.04)
        2:47.20 (34.19)     3:21.58 (34.38)     3:55.78 (34.20)     4:30.05 (34.27)
        5:04.55 (34.50)     5:39.14 (34.59)     6:13.40 (34.26)     6:47.89 (34.49)
        7:22.35 (34.46)     7:56.97 (34.62)     8:31.66 (34.69)     9:06.26 (34.60)
        9:40.95 (34.69)    10:15.41 (34.46)    10:50.13 (34.72)    11:24.80 (34.67)
       11:59.57 (34.77)    12:34.30 (34.73)    13:09.11 (34.81)    13:43.84 (34.73)
       14:18.78 (34.94)    14:53.76 (34.98)    15:29.21 (35.45)    16:04.12 (34.91)
       16:39.13 (35.01)    17:13.01 (33.88)                                        
 37 Grimes, Meaghan     17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE 17:17.82   17:14.44   791  
                  31.26     1:05.04 (33.78)     1:39.07 (34.03)     2:12.93 (33.86)
        2:47.14 (34.21)     3:21.39 (34.25)     3:55.55 (34.16)     4:30.07 (34.52)
        5:04.55 (34.48)     5:39.16 (34.61)     6:13.52 (34.36)     6:48.20 (34.68)
        7:22.65 (34.45)     7:57.39 (34.74)     8:32.11 (34.72)     9:07.01 (34.90)
        9:41.60 (34.59)    10:16.50 (34.90)    10:51.44 (34.94)    11:26.45 (35.01)
       12:01.24 (34.79)    12:36.18 (34.94)    13:11.12 (34.94)    13:46.18 (35.06)
       14:21.25 (35.07)    14:56.58 (35.33)    15:31.46 (34.88)    16:06.76 (35.30)
       16:41.30 (34.54)    17:14.44 (33.14)                                        
 38 Gallagher, Megan    16 Lafayette Area A-IN 17:10.15   17:14.94   790  
                  31.04     1:03.95 (32.91)     1:37.78 (33.83)     2:11.35 (33.57)
        2:45.46 (34.11)     3:19.57 (34.11)     3:53.81 (34.24)     4:28.12 (34.31)
        5:02.58 (34.46)     5:37.01 (34.43)     6:11.81 (34.80)     6:46.38 (34.57)
        7:21.19 (34.81)     7:55.96 (34.77)     8:30.65 (34.69)     9:05.29 (34.64)
        9:40.14 (34.85)    10:14.85 (34.71)    10:49.78 (34.93)    11:24.45 (34.67)
       11:59.70 (35.25)    12:34.59 (34.89)    13:09.50 (34.91)    13:44.42 (34.92)
       14:19.61 (35.19)    14:54.70 (35.09)    15:29.82 (35.12)    16:05.07 (35.25)
       16:40.34 (35.27)    17:14.94 (34.60)                                        
 39 Zagroba, Catherine  18 New Jersey Wave-NJ  17:18.86   17:15.03   790  
                  31.01     1:04.09 (33.08)     1:37.89 (33.80)     2:11.82 (33.93)
        2:45.92 (34.10)     3:19.93 (34.01)     3:54.19 (34.26)     4:28.40 (34.21)
        5:02.92 (34.52)     5:37.27 (34.35)     6:11.72 (34.45)     6:46.24 (34.52)
        7:20.79 (34.55)     7:55.74 (34.95)     8:30.70 (34.96)     9:05.67 (34.97)
        9:40.39 (34.72)    10:15.17 (34.78)    10:50.25 (35.08)    11:25.34 (35.09)
       12:00.57 (35.23)    12:35.61 (35.04)    13:10.78 (35.17)    13:45.76 (34.98)
       14:20.67 (34.91)    14:55.74 (35.07)    15:30.85 (35.11)    16:05.64 (34.79)
       16:40.86 (35.22)    17:15.03 (34.17)                                        
 40 Otto, Courtney      16 Star Swimming-NI    16:59.40   17:16.89   786  
                  30.68     1:04.03 (33.35)     1:37.27 (33.24)     2:11.06 (33.79)
        2:44.85 (33.79)     3:19.31 (34.46)     3:53.35 (34.04)     4:27.93 (34.58)
        5:02.26 (34.33)     5:37.41 (35.15)     6:12.30 (34.89)     6:47.29 (34.99)
        7:21.84 (34.55)     7:56.74 (34.90)     8:31.66 (34.92)     9:05.96 (34.30)
        9:40.20 (34.24)    10:15.70 (35.50)    10:51.04 (35.34)    11:26.45 (35.41)
       12:01.75 (35.30)    12:37.20 (35.45)    13:11.97 (34.77)    13:47.82 (35.85)
       14:23.09 (35.27)    14:58.27 (35.18)    15:33.19 (34.92)    16:08.21 (35.02)
       16:43.00 (34.79)    17:16.89 (33.89)                                        
 41 Hutchinson-Maddox,  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR 16:56.46Y  17:19.04   781  
                  31.02     1:05.28 (34.26)     1:40.11 (34.83)     2:14.81 (34.70)
        2:49.64 (34.83)     3:24.42 (34.78)     3:59.15 (34.73)     4:33.97 (34.82)
        5:08.54 (34.57)     5:43.13 (34.59)     6:17.70 (34.57)     6:52.21 (34.51)
        7:26.82 (34.61)     8:01.51 (34.69)     8:36.41 (34.90)     9:11.49 (35.08)
        9:46.51 (35.02)    10:21.70 (35.19)    10:56.97 (35.27)    11:32.29 (35.32)
       12:07.59 (35.30)    12:42.47 (34.88)    13:17.42 (34.95)    13:52.24 (34.82)
       14:27.20 (34.96)    15:02.26 (35.06)    15:37.02 (34.76)    16:11.73 (34.71)
       16:45.62 (33.89)    17:19.04 (33.42)                                        
 42 Best, Jaclyn        17 Boulder Swim Tea-CO 17:20.63   17:19.74   779  
                  31.85     1:06.26 (34.41)     1:40.81 (34.55)     2:15.52 (34.71)
        2:49.84 (34.32)     3:24.45 (34.61)     3:58.97 (34.52)     4:33.51 (34.54)
        5:08.36 (34.85)     5:43.27 (34.91)     6:18.11 (34.84)     6:52.59 (34.48)
        7:27.46 (34.87)     8:02.19 (34.73)     8:37.09 (34.90)     9:11.53 (34.44)
        9:46.11 (34.58)    10:20.72 (34.61)    10:55.66 (34.94)    11:30.39 (34.73)
       12:05.31 (34.92)    12:40.11 (34.80)    13:15.27 (35.16)    13:50.25 (34.98)
       14:25.42 (35.17)    15:00.28 (34.86)    15:35.34 (35.06)    16:10.53 (35.19)
       16:45.44 (34.91)    17:19.74 (34.30)                                        
 43 Edleson, Kristi     17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT 17:18.39   17:22.60   773  
                  31.74     1:05.47 (33.73)     1:39.69 (34.22)     2:14.14 (34.45)
        2:48.99 (34.85)     3:23.55 (34.56)     3:58.33 (34.78)     4:33.19 (34.86)
        5:08.24 (35.05)     5:43.22 (34.98)     6:18.33 (35.11)     6:53.08 (34.75)
        7:28.17 (35.09)     8:03.45 (35.28)     8:38.63 (35.18)     9:13.87 (35.24)
        9:48.59 (34.72)    10:24.12 (35.53)    10:59.30 (35.18)    11:34.42 (35.12)
       12:09.80 (35.38)    12:44.68 (34.88)    13:20.05 (35.37)    13:55.01 (34.96)
       14:30.06 (35.05)    15:04.95 (34.89)    15:40.01 (35.06)    16:14.61 (34.60)
       16:49.14 (34.53)    17:22.60 (33.46)                                        
 44 Katz, Taylor        14 Clearwater Aquat-FL 17:12.45   17:22.63   773  
                  31.02     1:04.60 (33.58)     1:39.06 (34.46)     2:13.41 (34.35)
        2:48.10 (34.69)     3:22.87 (34.77)     3:57.89 (35.02)     4:32.71 (34.82)
        5:07.56 (34.85)     5:42.68 (35.12)     6:17.80 (35.12)     6:52.90 (35.10)
        7:28.16 (35.26)     8:02.98 (34.82)     8:37.94 (34.96)     9:13.30 (35.36)
        9:48.63 (35.33)    10:23.50 (34.87)    10:58.56 (35.06)    11:33.49 (34.93)
       12:08.66 (35.17)    12:43.44 (34.78)    13:18.98 (35.54)    13:54.24 (35.26)
       14:29.45 (35.21)    15:04.44 (34.99)    15:39.87 (35.43)    16:14.59 (34.72)
       16:49.51 (34.92)    17:22.63 (33.12)                                        
 45 Brandon, Loren      18 Mission Aurora C-CO 16:54.80   17:22.86   772  
                  31.65     1:05.56 (33.91)     1:39.50 (33.94)     2:13.88 (34.38)
        2:48.27 (34.39)     3:22.86 (34.59)     3:57.42 (34.56)     4:32.15 (34.73)
        5:06.76 (34.61)     5:41.50 (34.74)     6:16.45 (34.95)     6:51.41 (34.96)
        7:26.53 (35.12)     8:01.17 (34.64)     8:36.15 (34.98)     9:11.29 (35.14)
        9:46.35 (35.06)    10:21.34 (34.99)    10:56.68 (35.34)    11:31.52 (34.84)
       12:06.81 (35.29)    12:41.99 (35.18)    13:17.18 (35.19)    13:52.32 (35.14)
       14:27.21 (34.89)    15:02.85 (35.64)    15:37.79 (34.94)    16:13.11 (35.32)
       16:48.63 (35.52)    17:22.86 (34.23)                                        
 46 Ross, Lauren        17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 17:06.27   17:24.11   769  
                  31.17     1:04.43 (33.26)     1:38.46 (34.03)     2:12.56 (34.10)
        2:46.55 (33.99)     3:20.91 (34.36)     3:55.52 (34.61)     4:30.15 (34.63)
        5:04.78 (34.63)     5:39.90 (35.12)     6:14.65 (34.75)     6:49.50 (34.85)
        7:24.43 (34.93)     7:59.39 (34.96)     8:34.60 (35.21)     9:09.76 (35.16)
        9:44.76 (35.00)    10:20.01 (35.25)    10:55.48 (35.47)    11:31.03 (35.55)
       12:06.35 (35.32)    12:41.44 (35.09)    13:17.14 (35.70)    13:52.75 (35.61)
       14:28.32 (35.57)    15:03.71 (35.39)    15:39.43 (35.72)    16:14.80 (35.37)
       16:50.21 (35.41)    17:24.11 (33.90)                                        
 47 Durmer, Haley       15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 17:27.46   17:24.36   769  
                  31.35     1:06.05 (34.70)     1:41.01 (34.96)     2:15.92 (34.91)
        2:50.77 (34.85)     3:25.76 (34.99)     4:00.99 (35.23)     4:35.89 (34.90)
        5:10.96 (35.07)     5:46.14 (35.18)     6:21.07 (34.93)     6:55.93 (34.86)
        7:31.26 (35.33)     8:06.09 (34.83)     8:41.28 (35.19)     9:16.47 (35.19)
        9:51.46 (34.99)    10:26.38 (34.92)    11:01.53 (35.15)    11:37.07 (35.54)
       12:12.11 (35.04)    12:47.01 (34.90)    13:22.15 (35.14)    13:57.18 (35.03)
       14:32.40 (35.22)    15:07.26 (34.86)    15:41.92 (34.66)    16:16.22 (34.30)
       16:50.64 (34.42)    17:24.36 (33.72)                                        
 48 Loht, Claire        16 Wsy Swimming-MA     16:46.98Y  17:26.40   764  
                  31.90     1:06.41 (34.51)     1:41.40 (34.99)     2:16.19 (34.79)
        2:50.94 (34.75)     3:25.70 (34.76)     4:00.48 (34.78)     4:35.56 (35.08)
        5:10.38 (34.82)     5:45.22 (34.84)     6:19.93 (34.71)     6:54.91 (34.98)
        7:30.18 (35.27)     8:05.08 (34.90)     8:40.07 (34.99)     9:15.04 (34.97)
        9:50.05 (35.01)    10:25.26 (35.21)    11:00.17 (34.91)    11:35.37 (35.20)
       12:10.09 (34.72)    12:45.23 (35.14)    13:19.99 (34.76)    13:55.29 (35.30)
       14:30.54 (35.25)    15:05.94 (35.40)    15:41.22 (35.28)    16:16.73 (35.51)
       16:52.07 (35.34)    17:26.40 (34.33)                                        
 49 Collett, Courtney   16 Hilton Head Aqua-SC 16:45.17Y  17:27.32   762  
                  31.76     1:05.63 (33.87)     1:40.06 (34.43)     2:14.59 (34.53)
        2:49.20 (34.61)     3:24.11 (34.91)     3:59.29 (35.18)     4:34.17 (34.88)
        5:09.51 (35.34)     5:44.44 (34.93)     6:19.54 (35.10)     6:54.52 (34.98)
        7:29.69 (35.17)     8:04.66 (34.97)     8:39.89 (35.23)     9:14.90 (35.01)
        9:50.20 (35.30)    10:25.39 (35.19)    11:00.65 (35.26)    11:35.77 (35.12)
       12:10.98 (35.21)    12:46.20 (35.22)    13:21.62 (35.42)    13:57.15 (35.53)
       14:32.59 (35.44)    15:07.97 (35.38)    15:43.23 (35.26)    16:18.67 (35.44)
       16:53.38 (34.71)    17:27.32 (33.94)                                        
 50 Newell, Paige       16 DU Hilltoppers-CO   17:13.20   17:29.53   758  
                  31.28     1:05.10 (33.82)     1:39.78 (34.68)     2:14.49 (34.71)
        2:49.41 (34.92)     3:24.24 (34.83)     3:59.12 (34.88)     4:33.77 (34.65)
        5:08.73 (34.96)     5:43.56 (34.83)     6:18.43 (34.87)     6:53.26 (34.83)
        7:28.23 (34.97)     8:03.16 (34.93)     8:38.15 (34.99)     9:13.03 (34.88)
        9:48.42 (35.39)    10:23.60 (35.18)    10:59.17 (35.57)    11:34.44 (35.27)
       12:10.20 (35.76)    12:45.33 (35.13)    13:21.04 (35.71)    13:56.18 (35.14)
       14:32.13 (35.95)    15:07.40 (35.27)    15:43.71 (36.31)    16:19.07 (35.36)
       16:55.08 (36.01)    17:29.53 (34.45)                                        
 51 Campbell, Kathryn   15 Swim Pasadena-CA    17:28.14   17:31.73   753  
                  31.93     1:07.09 (35.16)     1:42.48 (35.39)     2:17.41 (34.93)
        2:52.38 (34.97)     3:27.58 (35.20)     4:02.31 (34.73)     4:37.54 (35.23)
        5:12.76 (35.22)     5:47.82 (35.06)     6:22.56 (34.74)     6:57.94 (35.38)
        7:32.81 (34.87)     8:08.02 (35.21)     8:43.47 (35.45)     9:18.59 (35.12)
        9:53.71 (35.12)    10:29.23 (35.52)    11:04.25 (35.02)    11:39.62 (35.37)
       12:14.71 (35.09)    12:50.33 (35.62)    13:25.42 (35.09)    14:00.92 (35.50)
       14:35.79 (34.87)    15:11.38 (35.59)    15:46.55 (35.17)    16:21.88 (35.33)
       16:57.00 (35.12)    17:31.73 (34.73)                                        
 52 Duckworth, Casey    14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA 17:19.06   17:34.83   746  
                  31.30     1:05.31 (34.01)     1:40.04 (34.73)     2:15.21 (35.17)
        2:50.66 (35.45)     3:25.72 (35.06)     4:01.19 (35.47)     4:36.54 (35.35)
        5:11.74 (35.20)     5:47.19 (35.45)     6:22.23 (35.04)     6:57.75 (35.52)
        7:33.01 (35.26)     8:08.50 (35.49)     8:44.10 (35.60)     9:19.31 (35.21)
        9:54.89 (35.58)    10:30.38 (35.49)    11:05.64 (35.26)    11:41.17 (35.53)
       12:16.41 (35.24)    12:52.07 (35.66)    13:27.55 (35.48)    14:03.13 (35.58)
       14:38.77 (35.64)    15:14.21 (35.44)    15:49.53 (35.32)    16:25.14 (35.61)
       17:00.43 (35.29)    17:34.83 (34.40)                                        
 53 Forsyth, Ashley     17 Colorado Springs-CO 17:30.81   17:35.89   744  
                  32.00     1:06.14 (34.14)     1:41.13 (34.99)     2:16.21 (35.08)
        2:51.27 (35.06)     3:26.14 (34.87)     4:01.35 (35.21)     4:36.43 (35.08)
        5:11.71 (35.28)     5:46.94 (35.23)     6:22.29 (35.35)     6:57.52 (35.23)
        7:32.68 (35.16)     8:07.79 (35.11)     8:42.97 (35.18)     9:18.63 (35.66)
        9:54.01 (35.38)    10:29.84 (35.83)    11:05.32 (35.48)    11:40.75 (35.43)
       12:16.51 (35.76)    12:52.15 (35.64)    13:27.83 (35.68)    14:03.27 (35.44)
       14:38.80 (35.53)    15:14.67 (35.87)    15:50.20 (35.53)    16:25.83 (35.63)
       17:01.64 (35.81)    17:35.89 (34.25)                                        
 54 Wolf, Jessica       15 Waukesha Express-WI 16:43.99Y  17:38.41   739  
                  31.85     1:06.21 (34.36)     1:40.76 (34.55)     2:15.51 (34.75)
        2:50.27 (34.76)     3:25.08 (34.81)     3:59.97 (34.89)     4:34.80 (34.83)
        5:09.86 (35.06)     5:44.82 (34.96)     6:20.09 (35.27)     6:55.13 (35.04)
        7:30.41 (35.28)     8:05.57 (35.16)     8:40.94 (35.37)     9:16.25 (35.31)
        9:51.67 (35.42)    10:27.13 (35.46)    11:02.84 (35.71)    11:38.43 (35.59)
       12:14.27 (35.84)    12:50.09 (35.82)    13:26.11 (36.02)    14:02.12 (36.01)
       14:38.45 (36.33)    15:14.70 (36.25)    15:51.04 (36.34)    16:27.04 (36.00)
       17:03.17 (36.13)    17:38.41 (35.24)                                        
 55 Cummings, Kelsey    16 West Coast Swimm-CA 17:14.93   17:39.80   736  
                  31.43     1:04.99 (33.56)     1:39.19 (34.20)     2:13.65 (34.46)
      3:56.05 (1:42.40)         3:24.28 ( )     3:59.24 (34.96)     4:34.82 (35.58)
        5:10.26 (35.44)     5:45.91 (35.65)     6:21.67 (35.76)     6:57.30 (35.63)
        7:32.91 (35.61)     8:08.65 (35.74)     8:44.65 (36.00)     9:20.19 (35.54)
        9:56.23 (36.04)    10:31.91 (35.68)    11:07.36 (35.45)    11:43.04 (35.68)
       12:19.12 (36.08)    12:54.29 (35.17)    13:30.21 (35.92)    14:05.97 (35.76)
       14:42.40 (36.43)    15:18.67 (36.27)    15:54.46 (35.79)    16:30.67 (36.21)
       17:06.41 (35.74)    17:39.80 (33.39)                                        
 56 Ternes, Koryn       15 Longhorn Aquatic-ST 17:18.50   17:44.21   727  
                  31.06     1:04.85 (33.79)     1:39.72 (34.87)     2:14.85 (35.13)
        2:49.98 (35.13)     3:25.57 (35.59)     4:00.97 (35.40)     4:36.54 (35.57)
        5:11.85 (35.31)     5:47.58 (35.73)     6:22.84 (35.26)     6:58.36 (35.52)
        7:33.84 (35.48)     8:09.59 (35.75)     8:45.16 (35.57)     9:20.98 (35.82)
        9:56.73 (35.75)    10:32.65 (35.92)    11:08.70 (36.05)    11:44.73 (36.03)
       12:20.62 (35.89)    12:56.77 (36.15)    13:32.92 (36.15)    14:09.18 (36.26)
       14:45.29 (36.11)    15:21.51 (36.22)    15:57.48 (35.97)    16:33.52 (36.04)
       17:09.46 (35.94)    17:44.21 (34.75)                                        
 57 Peters, Stephanie   13 Marietta Marlins-GA 17:12.27   17:46.61   722  
                  31.21     1:05.20 (33.99)     1:40.25 (35.05)     2:14.85 (34.60)
        2:50.72 (35.87)     3:25.61 (34.89)     4:00.55 (34.94)     4:36.34 (35.79)
        5:12.20 (35.86)     5:47.89 (35.69)     6:24.03 (36.14)     6:59.99 (35.96)
        7:35.38 (35.39)     8:11.28 (35.90)     8:47.20 (35.92)     9:23.36 (36.16)
        9:59.54 (36.18)    10:35.19 (35.65)    11:11.44 (36.25)    11:47.67 (36.23)
       12:23.71 (36.04)    12:59.87 (36.16)    13:35.76 (35.89)    14:11.70 (35.94)
       14:47.96 (36.26)    15:24.19 (36.23)    16:00.49 (36.30)    16:36.45 (35.96)
       17:11.88 (35.43)    17:46.61 (34.73)                                        
 58 Bott, Rebecca       17 Nitro Swimming-ST   17:15.93   17:47.81   719  
                  31.50     1:05.87 (34.37)     1:40.99 (35.12)     2:16.61 (35.62)
        2:52.16 (35.55)     3:28.18 (36.02)     4:04.02 (35.84)     4:39.87 (35.85)
        5:15.66 (35.79)     5:51.36 (35.70)     6:27.51 (36.15)     7:03.47 (35.96)
        7:38.58 (35.11)     8:14.03 (35.45)     8:49.35 (35.32)     9:25.07 (35.72)
       10:00.54 (35.47)    10:36.41 (35.87)    11:12.05 (35.64)    11:48.05 (36.00)
       12:24.24 (36.19)    13:00.19 (35.95)    13:36.50 (36.31)    14:12.79 (36.29)
       14:43.46 (30.67)    15:24.91 (41.45)    16:01.00 (36.09)    16:37.02 (36.02)
       17:12.96 (35.94)    17:47.81 (34.85)                                        
 59 Heuser, Darcy       18 Redhawk Aquatics-OH 16:57.51Y  17:52.18   711  
                  31.74     1:06.53 (34.79)     1:41.76 (35.23)     2:16.93 (35.17)
        2:52.26 (35.33)     3:27.50 (35.24)     4:03.22 (35.72)     4:38.65 (35.43)
        5:14.70 (36.05)     5:50.45 (35.75)     6:26.49 (36.04)     7:02.37 (35.88)
        7:38.19 (35.82)     8:14.52 (36.33)     8:50.80 (36.28)     9:26.95 (36.15)
       10:02.90 (35.95)    10:38.92 (36.02)    11:15.01 (36.09)    11:51.43 (36.42)
       12:28.20 (36.77)    13:04.56 (36.36)    13:40.93 (36.37)    14:17.25 (36.32)
       14:53.52 (36.27)    15:30.01 (36.49)    16:05.90 (35.89)    16:42.04 (36.14)
       17:17.89 (35.85)    17:52.18 (34.29)                                        
 60 Smith, Emma         15 St Charles Swim-IL  17:20.28   17:52.99   709  
                  31.00     1:05.01 (34.01)     1:39.77 (34.76)     2:14.68 (34.91)
        2:49.57 (34.89)     3:24.81 (35.24)     3:59.86 (35.05)     4:34.92 (35.06)
        5:10.14 (35.22)     5:45.48 (35.34)     6:20.94 (35.46)     6:56.67 (35.73)
        7:32.32 (35.65)     8:08.24 (35.92)     8:44.16 (35.92)     9:20.13 (35.97)
        9:56.40 (36.27)    10:32.65 (36.25)    11:08.86 (36.21)    11:45.55 (36.69)
       12:21.91 (36.36)    12:58.88 (36.97)    13:35.45 (36.57)    14:11.97 (36.52)
       14:49.06 (37.09)    15:26.23 (37.17)    16:02.99 (36.76)    16:40.04 (37.05)
       17:16.75 (36.71)    17:52.99 (36.24)                                        
 -- Haulsee, Alison     16 Nova of Virginia-VA 16:35.74Y       DFS        
 -- Ritter, Kaleigh     15 Houston Swim Clu-GU 17:20.37        DFS        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W   58.12   7/28/2009 Gemma Spofforth, GBR                       
    American: A   58.94   8/17/2008 Natalie Coughlin, USA                      
   U.S. Open: O   58.97    7/1/2008 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                      
        Meet: M   59.77   8/14/2009 Rachel Bootsma, Aquajets                   
 LC Junior A:   1:05.69                                                        
     SCN Cut:   1:06.69                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   1:06.89                                                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Franklin, Melissa   14 Colorado Stars-CO    1:01.71    1:00.50   936   20  
                  29.54     1:00.50 (30.96)                                        
  2 Peacock, Aubrey     17 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:02.15    1:01.40   896   17  
                  30.16     1:01.40 (31.24)                                        
  3 Roth, Deborah       16 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:01.39    1:01.67   884   16  
                  30.23     1:01.67 (31.44)                                        
  4 Bos, Emily          17 West Michigan Sw-MI  1:02.29    1:02.02   869   15  
                  30.23     1:02.02 (31.79)                                        
  5 White, Madison      14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:02.41    1:02.10   866   14  
                  30.71     1:02.10 (31.39)                                        
  6 McNeilis, Kate      17 Westerville Aqua-OH  1:02.46    1:02.38   854   13  
                  30.68     1:02.38 (31.70)                                        
  7 Roberts, Allison    15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:02.55    1:02.51   849   12  
                  30.74     1:02.51 (31.77)                                        
  8 Williamson, Ellen   16 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:02.50    1:03.53   809   11  
                  30.78     1:03.53 (32.75)                                        
B - Final
  9 Holden, Kimberly    17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:03.44    1:02.47   851    9  
                  30.35     1:02.47 (32.12)                                        
 10 Stewart, Kendyl     14 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:03.14    1:03.50   810    7  
                  31.03     1:03.50 (32.47)                                        
 11 Vitarius, Jillian   15 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:03.58    1:03.67   803    6  
                  30.80     1:03.67 (32.87)                                        
 12 Klaren, Melanie     16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:03.43    1:03.98   792    5  
                  31.28     1:03.98 (32.70)                                        
 13 Pazevic, Alana      17 StingRay Swim Cl-PN  1:03.06    1:03.99   791    4  
                  30.68     1:03.99 (33.31)                                        
 14 Brandenburg, Krist  17 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:03.19    1:04.07   788    3  
                  30.85     1:04.07 (33.22)                                        
 15 Hammes, Jessica     18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:03.56    1:04.33   779    2  
                  30.50     1:04.33 (33.83)                                        
 16 Tran, Cindy         17 West Coast Swimm-CA  1:03.14    1:04.61   769    1  
                  30.75     1:04.61 (33.86)                                        
C - Final
 17 Senko, Anna         17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:03.74    1:03.85   797  
                  31.12     1:03.85 (32.73)                                        
 18 Golden, Kallie      16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:04.05    1:03.98   792  
                  31.24     1:03.98 (32.74)                                        
 18 Stewart, Kylie      13 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:03.95    1:03.98   792  
                  31.72     1:03.98 (32.26)                                        
 20 Beagle, Jacie       15 Rapid City Racer-SD  1:03.87    1:04.01   791  
                  30.80     1:04.01 (33.21)                                        
 21 Taylor, Samantha    16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:03.94    1:04.03   790  
                  31.02     1:04.03 (33.01)                                        
 22 Bartholomew, Court  15 West Michigan Sw-MI  1:04.28    1:04.30   780  
                  31.25     1:04.30 (33.05)                                        
 23 Boyce, Elizabeth    15 Champaign Cnty Y-IL  1:03.96    1:04.40   776  
                  31.06     1:04.40 (33.34)                                        
 23 Reisinger, Erin     17 Stingrays-GA         1:03.92    1:04.40   776  
                  30.56     1:04.40 (33.84)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W   58.12   7/28/2009 Gemma Spofforth, GBR                       
    American: A   58.94   8/17/2008 Natalie Coughlin, USA                      
   U.S. Open: O   58.97    7/1/2008 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                      
        Meet: M   59.77   8/14/2009 Rachel Bootsma, Aquajets                   
 LC Junior A:   1:05.69                                                        
     SCN Cut:   1:06.69                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   1:06.89                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roth, Deborah             16 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:02.61    1:01.39  q896  
                  30.38     1:01.39 (31.01)                                        
  2 Franklin, Melissa         14 Colorado Stars-CO    1:02.59    1:01.71  q882  
                  30.21     1:01.71 (31.50)                                        
  3 Peacock, Aubrey           17 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:03.11    1:02.15  q864  
                  30.27     1:02.15 (31.88)                                        
  4 Bos, Emily                17 West Michigan Sw-MI  1:01.38    1:02.29  q858  
                  30.01     1:02.29 (32.28)                                        
  5 White, Madison            14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:02.68    1:02.41  q853  
                  31.01     1:02.41 (31.40)                                        
  6 McNeilis, Kate            17 Westerville Aqua-OH  1:01.95    1:02.46  q851  
                  30.70     1:02.46 (31.76)                                        
  7 Williamson, Ellen         16 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:03.90    1:02.50  q849  
                  30.58     1:02.50 (31.92)                                        
  8 Roberts, Allison          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:04.17    1:02.55  q847  
                  30.81     1:02.55 (31.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pazevic, Alana            17 StingRay Swim Cl-PN  1:04.24    1:03.06  q827  
                  30.42     1:03.06 (32.64)                                        
 10 Stewart, Kendyl           14 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:03.99    1:03.14  q824  
                  31.03     1:03.14 (32.11)                                        
 10 Tran, Cindy               17 West Coast Swimm-CA  1:03.03    1:03.14  q824  
                  30.14     1:03.14 (33.00)                                        
 12 Brandenburg, Kristina     17 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:04.69    1:03.19  q822  
                  30.47     1:03.19 (32.72)                                        
 13 Driscoll, Lauren          15 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:02.86    1:03.33  q816  
                  31.01     1:03.33 (32.32)                                        
 14 Klaren, Melanie           16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:04.16    1:03.43  q813  
                  31.09     1:03.43 (32.34)                                        
 15 Holden, Kimberly          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.87    1:03.44  q812  
                  30.15     1:03.44 (33.29)                                        
 16 Hammes, Jessica           18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:04.66    1:03.56  q808  
                  30.33     1:03.56 (33.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vitarius, Jillian         15 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:03.68    1:03.58  q807  
                  30.54     1:03.58 (33.04)                                        
 18 Senko, Anna               17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:05.83    1:03.74  q801  
                  31.29     1:03.74 (32.45)                                        
 19 Beagle, Jacie             15 Rapid City Racer-SD  1:03.68    1:03.87  q796  
                  30.90     1:03.87 (32.97)                                        
 20 Reisinger, Erin           17 Stingrays-GA         1:02.92    1:03.92  q794  
                  30.52     1:03.92 (33.40)                                        
 21 Taylor, Samantha          16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:03.28    1:03.94  q793  
                  30.93     1:03.94 (33.01)                                        
 22 Stewart, Kylie            13 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:03.70    1:03.95  q793  
                  31.60     1:03.95 (32.35)                                        
 23 Boyce, Elizabeth          15 Champaign Cnty Y-IL  1:04.18    1:03.96  q793  
                  31.12     1:03.96 (32.84)                                        
 24 Golden, Kallie            16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:04.25    1:04.05  q789  
                  31.20     1:04.05 (32.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bridges, Madison          15 Unattached-NM        1:06.36    1:04.10   787  
                  31.29     1:04.10 (32.81)                                        
 26 Stenkvist, Henriette      15 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:02.93    1:04.25   782  
                  31.86     1:04.25 (32.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bartholomew, Courtney     15 West Michigan Sw-MI  1:05.13    1:04.28   781  
                  31.06     1:04.28 (33.22)                                        
 28 Ruiz, Natilee             15 Tri-city Channel-IE  1:04.02    1:04.30   780  
                  31.22     1:04.30 (33.08)                                        
 29 Ormand, Samantha          16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    55.88Y   1:04.35   778  
                  31.27     1:04.35 (33.08)                                        
 30 Busch, Melanie            15 Centennial Aquat-MA  1:04.19    1:04.36   778  
                  30.51     1:04.36 (33.85)                                        
 31 Brooks, Rebecca           17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:03.87    1:04.37   777  
                  31.54     1:04.37 (32.83)                                        
 32 McClure, Melanie          17 Mansfield Aquati-NT  1:04.94    1:04.39   777  
                  31.56     1:04.39 (32.83)                                        
 33 Behrens, Tess             17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:05.24    1:04.61   769  
                  31.63     1:04.61 (32.98)                                        
 34 Locke, Lacey              14 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:03.83    1:04.65   767  
                  31.07     1:04.65 (33.58)                                        
 35 Belcher, Erica            16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:05.15    1:04.67   767  
                  31.66     1:04.67 (33.01)                                        
 36 Turner, Karen             15 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:03.46    1:04.68   766  
                  31.03     1:04.68 (33.65)                                        
 37 Campbell, Hailey          17 Black Dog Swimmi-MN  1:04.52    1:04.71   765  
                  31.59     1:04.71 (33.12)                                        
 38 Brandon, Bonnie           15 Mission Aurora C-CO  1:03.45    1:04.72   765  
                  31.57     1:04.72 (33.15)                                        
 39 Lobb, Ellen               17 The Fleet-GU         1:03.73    1:04.74   764  
                  31.21     1:04.74 (33.53)                                        
 40 Gillig, Annie             14 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     54.37Y   1:04.77   763  
                  31.59     1:04.77 (33.18)                                        
 41 Jordan, Lauren            16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:05.86    1:04.79   762  
                  31.68     1:04.79 (33.11)                                        
 41 Bootsma, Katherine        17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:04.95    1:04.79   762  
                  31.73     1:04.79 (33.06)                                        
 43 Mittel, Mary              17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:04.98    1:04.82   761  
                  31.17     1:04.82 (33.65)                                        
 44 Flanagan, Riley           17 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:04.95    1:04.83   761  
                  31.61     1:04.83 (33.22)                                        
 45 Brewer, Ashley            17 Best Swim Club-AZ    1:05.08    1:04.84   761  
                  31.57     1:04.84 (33.27)                                        
 46 Brandt, Claire            15 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:05.55    1:04.96   756  
                  31.74     1:04.96 (33.22)                                        
 47 Reigel, Andrea            17 Ngsv Gator Aquat-CA  1:06.67    1:04.98   756  
                  31.91     1:04.98 (33.07)                                        
 48 Clute, Deirdre            17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:05.66    1:05.04   754  
                  31.87     1:05.04 (33.17)                                        
 49 Fulcher, Kristyn          17 Upper Arlington-OH   1:06.15    1:05.11   751  
                  32.15     1:05.11 (32.96)                                        
 49 Carlson, Grace            13 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:06.22    1:05.11   751  
                  31.50     1:05.11 (33.61)                                        
 51 Fortin, Shelby            17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:04.05    1:05.12   751  
                  31.99     1:05.12 (33.13)                                        
 52 Kinnear, Katie            14 Issaquah Swim Te-PN  1:04.30    1:05.15   750  
                  31.65     1:05.15 (33.50)                                        
 53 Hughes, Katherine         18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.23    1:05.16   750  
                  32.41     1:05.16 (32.75)                                        
 54 Wang, Karen               17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:04.39    1:05.28   745  
                  31.70     1:05.28 (33.58)                                        
 55 Eckhart, Kathryn          15 The Fleet-GU           56.12Y   1:05.31   744  
                  31.67     1:05.31 (33.64)                                        
 56 Cannon, Nicolette         16 Vancouver Swim C-OR  1:05.58    1:05.33   744  
                  32.05     1:05.33 (33.28)                                        
 57 Anton, Katharine          16 Cedar Rapids Aqu-IA  1:04.93    1:05.36   743  
                  31.78     1:05.36 (33.58)                                        
 58 Georger, Marie            15 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  1:04.64    1:05.39   742  
                  31.66     1:05.39 (33.73)                                        
 59 Wei, Stephanie            18 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:05.14    1:05.42   741  
                  31.99     1:05.42 (33.43)                                        
 60 Smith, Danielle           17 Una Fla-FG           1:05.32    1:05.45   740  
                  32.00     1:05.45 (33.45)                                        
 61 Cruzan, Mary              17 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:05.42    1:05.47   739  
                  32.08     1:05.47 (33.39)                                        
 61 Davis, Lauren             16 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:05.38    1:05.47   739  
                  31.93     1:05.47 (33.54)                                        
 63 Milberg, Kirsten          18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:05.53    1:05.50   738  
                  32.08     1:05.50 (33.42)                                        
 64 Upshaw, Arlyn             14 Una Tera-PC          1:05.69    1:05.55   736  
                  32.12     1:05.55 (33.43)                                        
 64 Benson, Sabrina           15 YMCA of the Tria-NC    55.08Y   1:05.55   736  
                  31.60     1:05.55 (33.95)                                        
 66 Zilinskas, Rachel         14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:05.15    1:05.56   736  
                  32.08     1:05.56 (33.48)                                        
 67 Martin, Hannah            15 Greensboro Swimm-NC  1:05.33    1:05.62   734  
                  32.09     1:05.62 (33.53)                                        
 68 Worrell, Elisabeth        16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:06.07    1:05.65   733  
                  31.99     1:05.65 (33.66)                                        
 69 Krakoski, Haley           17 Best Swim Club-AZ    1:06.11    1:05.66   733  
                  32.02     1:05.66 (33.64)                                        
 70 Chaney, Laurel            18 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE    55.48Y   1:05.68   732  
                  31.84     1:05.68 (33.84)                                        
 71 Lee, Kaila                17 Willamalane Swim-OR  1:05.40    1:05.70   731  
                  32.11     1:05.70 (33.59)                                        
 72 Mills, Kaitlin            17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:04.71    1:05.78   729  
                  32.14     1:05.78 (33.64)                                        
 73 Wang, Shirley             15 City of Plano Sw-NT    55.03Y   1:05.80   728  
                  31.66     1:05.80 (34.14)                                        
 74 Powell, Haley             16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:06.33    1:05.81   728  
                  32.15     1:05.81 (33.66)                                        
 75 Rueda, Daniela            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.84    1:05.82   727  
                  32.16     1:05.82 (33.66)                                        
 76 Schaedler, Shaya          15 Gillette Swim Te-WY  1:05.60    1:05.84   727  
                  31.73     1:05.84 (34.11)                                        
 77 Crawford, Kendall         15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:05.37    1:05.86   726  
                  31.86     1:05.86 (34.00)                                        
 78 Basaraba, Andrea          15 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:02.28S   1:05.88   725  
                  32.45     1:05.88 (33.43)                                        
 79 Romain, Danielle          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:06.85    1:05.89   725  
                  32.35     1:05.89 (33.54)                                        
 80 Oscarson, Berklie         17 Swim Pasadena-CA       56.11Y   1:05.90   725  
                  31.60     1:05.90 (34.30)                                        
 81 Dicus, Emily              16 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  1:05.19    1:05.91   724  
                  32.10     1:05.91 (33.81)                                        
 81 Marko, Andrea             17 Jewish Community-AM    56.00Y   1:05.91   724  
                  31.53     1:05.91 (34.38)                                        
 83 Rosenberg, Lauren         16 Westerville Aqua-OH  1:05.50    1:05.92   724  
                  32.32     1:05.92 (33.60)                                        
 83 Deckard, Kristyn          18 Bend Swim Club-OR    1:04.91    1:05.92   724  
                  31.87     1:05.92 (34.05)                                        
 85 Duncan, Aubree            17 Chattahoochee Sw-GA  1:05.50    1:05.94   723  
                  32.35     1:05.94 (33.59)                                        
 86 Huddleston, Zoe           15 Wausau Tide-WI       1:05.18    1:06.01   721  
                  31.67     1:06.01 (34.34)                                        
 87 Morris, Kasey             17 Tidewater Aquati-VA  1:04.25S   1:06.04   720  
                  32.63     1:06.04 (33.41)                                        
 87 Powell, Jacqueline        17 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:05.55    1:06.04   720  
                  32.63     1:06.04 (33.41)                                        
 89 Demonte, Anna             14 Club Wolverine-MI      56.81Y   1:06.05   720  
                  32.09     1:06.05 (33.96)                                        
 90 Miller, Kenzie            16 Irish Aquatics-IN    1:06.01    1:06.10   718  
                  31.89     1:06.10 (34.21)                                        
 91 Braun, Elizabeth          16 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:05.31    1:06.17   716  
                  32.59     1:06.17 (33.58)                                        
 92 Harris, Danielle          18 Central Iowa Aqu-IA    55.57Y   1:06.18   715  
                  31.88     1:06.18 (34.30)                                        
 93 Grainger, Anna            15 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:06.03    1:06.24   713  
                  32.63     1:06.24 (33.61)                                        
 94 Kyle, Katlin              17 Brandon Sports &-FL  1:06.81    1:06.25   713  
                  32.05     1:06.25 (34.20)                                        
 95 Alf-Huynh, Kayla          18 Parkrose Swim Cl-OR    55.98Y   1:06.37   709  
                  32.71     1:06.37 (33.66)                                        
 96 VanderWel, Heidi          13 West Coast Aq.-PN    1:06.64    1:06.40   708  
                  32.25     1:06.40 (34.15)                                        
 97 Foster, Taylor            17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    56.72Y   1:06.42   708  
                  32.15     1:06.42 (34.27)                                        
 98 Diel, Diana               18 YMCA at Pabst Fa-WI    57.20Y   1:06.50   705  
                  32.42     1:06.50 (34.08)                                        
 99 Edwards, Madeline         14 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:06.32    1:06.54   704  
                  32.15     1:06.54 (34.39)                                        
100 Neel, Marissa             14 Terrapins Swim T-PC    56.21Y   1:06.56   703  
                  32.68     1:06.56 (33.88)                                        
101 Jex, Megan                18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:05.05    1:06.58   703  
                  31.89     1:06.58 (34.69)                                        
102 Kim, Rachel               15 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:06.35    1:06.59   702  
                  32.25     1:06.59 (34.34)                                        
103 Nelson, Patricia          17 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  1:05.47    1:06.63   701  
                  32.71     1:06.63 (33.92)                                        
104 Hinds, Natalie            15 City Of Midland-WT     57.43Y   1:06.66   700  
                  32.28     1:06.66 (34.38)                                        
104 Martin, Ruby              18 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:06.88    1:06.66   700  
                  32.15     1:06.66 (34.51)                                        
106 Schick, Taylor            15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:05.78    1:06.68   699  
                  32.12     1:06.68 (34.56)                                        
107 Sprosty, Morgan           17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:05.62    1:06.69   699  
                  31.70     1:06.69 (34.99)                                        
108 Tavierne, Elisabeth       18 St Charles Swim-IL   1:05.46    1:06.70   699  
                  31.61     1:06.70 (35.09)                                        
109 Stafford, Nicole          14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:05.55    1:06.82   695  
                  32.21     1:06.82 (34.61)                                        
109 Pierce, Lindsay           17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:05.25    1:06.82   695  
                  32.36     1:06.82 (34.46)                                        
111 Gaeckle, Erin             16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    56.23Y   1:06.84   694  
                  32.50     1:06.84 (34.34)                                        
112 Luchini, Shelbi           17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:05.50    1:06.85   694  
                  32.39     1:06.85 (34.46)                                        
113 Anderson, Katrina         18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:06.64    1:06.86   694  
                  32.22     1:06.86 (34.64)                                        
114 Hutchinson, Margaret      17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:06.30    1:06.94   691  
                  32.42     1:06.94 (34.52)                                        
115 Blalock, Carolyn          17 Waves Of Wilming-NC  1:06.29    1:06.96   691  
                  32.33     1:06.96 (34.63)                                        
116 Schurig, Samantha         14 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  1:06.51    1:07.01   689  
                  32.39     1:07.01 (34.62)                                        
117 Kobelja, Amalia           16 Three Rivers Aqu-IN    55.90Y   1:07.07   687  
                  32.38     1:07.07 (34.69)                                        
118 Jones, Deirdre            18 Nashville Aquati-SE    56.11Y   1:07.10   686  
                  32.57     1:07.10 (34.53)                                        
119 Bailey, Chelsea           16 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:04.51    1:07.12   686  
                  32.24     1:07.12 (34.88)                                        
120 Grimes, Meaghan           17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:06.31    1:07.14   685  
                  33.09     1:07.14 (34.05)                                        
121 Beale, Natalie            15 North Baltimore-MD   1:06.56    1:07.18   684  
                  33.16     1:07.18 (34.02)                                        
122 Justis, Susan             16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    57.73Y   1:07.22   683  
                  32.35     1:07.22 (34.87)                                        
123 Nennig, Sadie             17 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  1:05.69    1:07.25   682  
                  32.34     1:07.25 (34.91)                                        
124 O'Connor, Kelly           18 YMCA of the Nort-NE  1:06.70    1:07.30   680  
                  32.90     1:07.30 (34.40)                                        
125 Newell, Paige             16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:05.80    1:07.32   680  
                  32.69     1:07.32 (34.63)                                        
126 Ferguson, Ashleigh        15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:05.52    1:07.35   679  
                  32.14     1:07.35 (35.21)                                        
127 Novey, Andrea             15 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  1:06.49    1:07.47   675  
                  32.83     1:07.47 (34.64)                                        
128 Allen, Sophie             18 RallySport Aquat-CO  1:05.48    1:07.54   673  
                  32.10     1:07.54 (35.44)                                        
129 Laporte, Lindsey          17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ    55.91Y   1:07.55   673  
                  33.08     1:07.55 (34.47)                                        
129 McHugh, Maeve             17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:06.23    1:07.55   673  
                  32.70     1:07.55 (34.85)                                        
131 Jones, Kyra               17 The Fleet-GU           55.76Y   1:07.68   669  
                  32.70     1:07.68 (34.98)                                        
132 Polhill, Alexandra        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.61Y   1:07.79   666  
                  31.95     1:07.79 (35.84)                                        
133 Barrett, Jamie            18 Washington Towns-OH  1:06.57    1:07.85   664  
                  32.17     1:07.85 (35.68)                                        
134 Thomas, Chrissy           17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    57.10Y   1:07.88   663  
                  33.31     1:07.88 (34.57)                                        
135 Comodeca, Julia           17 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH    57.34Y   1:07.90   662  
                  33.31     1:07.90 (34.59)                                        
136 Sims, Danielle            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.83    1:07.94   661  
                  32.47     1:07.94 (35.47)                                        
137 Fittin, Carolyn           16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    56.72Y   1:08.04   658  
                  32.81     1:08.04 (35.23)                                        
138 Clark, Casey              16 Premier Aquatics-GU    57.34Y   1:08.10   657  
                  32.88     1:08.10 (35.22)                                        
139 Szczupakiewicz, Emma      15 South West Aquat-WI  1:05.91    1:08.94   633  
                  32.95     1:08.94 (35.99)                                        
140 Hunter, Claire            17 Empire Swimming-MR     57.72Y   1:09.94   606  
                  32.72     1:09.94 (37.22)                                        
 -- Hanson, Mary              16 Bakersfield Swim-CC  1:04.77         DQ        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:04.81    8/1/2009 Kirsty Coventry, ZIM                       
    American: A 2:06.09    7/5/2008 Margaret Hoelzer, King                     
   U.S. Open: O 2:06.09    7/5/2008 Margaret Hoelzer, King                     
        Meet: M 2:09.16   8/11/2009 Melissa Franklin, Colorado STARS           
 LC Junior A:   2:20.99                                                        
     SCN Cut:   2:22.29                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   2:23.59                                                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Franklin, Melissa   14 Colorado Stars-CO    2:11.24    2:09.16M  950   20  
                  30.88     1:03.10 (32.22)     1:35.96 (32.86)     2:09.16 (33.20)
  2 White, Madison      14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:12.23    2:11.31   904   17  
                  31.33     1:04.11 (32.78)     1:37.92 (33.81)     2:11.31 (33.39)
  3 Driscoll, Lauren    15 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:11.52    2:12.03   889   16  
                  31.59     1:04.43 (32.84)     1:38.45 (34.02)     2:12.03 (33.58)
  4 Stewart, Kylie      13 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:14.18    2:13.18   866   15  
                  32.06     1:05.48 (33.42)     1:39.72 (34.24)     2:13.18 (33.46)
  5 Brandon, Bonnie     15 Mission Aurora C-CO  2:12.86    2:14.33   844   14  
                  31.42     1:05.24 (33.82)     1:39.95 (34.71)     2:14.33 (34.38)
  6 Roberts, Allison    15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:14.15    2:14.79   835   13  
                  31.95     1:06.40 (34.45)     1:41.52 (35.12)     2:14.79 (33.27)
  7 Golden, Kallie      16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:14.37    2:15.10   830   12  
                  31.84     1:05.49 (33.65)     1:40.09 (34.60)     2:15.10 (35.01)
  8 Roth, Deborah       16 North Bay Aquati-PC  2:14.47    2:15.51   822   11  
                  31.99     1:05.41 (33.42)     1:39.84 (34.43)     2:15.51 (35.67)
B - Final
  9 Vitarius, Jillian   15 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:15.41    2:14.74   836    9  
                  31.06     1:04.80 (33.74)     1:39.79 (34.99)     2:14.74 (34.95)
 10 Thayer, Annemarie   16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:14.74    2:15.19   828    7  
                  31.88     1:05.84 (33.96)     1:40.88 (35.04)     2:15.19 (34.31)
 11 Anton, Katharine    16 Cedar Rapids Aqu-IA  2:14.88    2:15.20   828    6  
                  32.40     1:06.56 (34.16)     1:40.90 (34.34)     2:15.20 (34.30)
 12 Williamson, Ellen   16 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:14.91    2:15.30   826    5  
                  32.29     1:06.66 (34.37)     1:41.45 (34.79)     2:15.30 (33.85)
 13 Stewart, Kendyl     14 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:15.46    2:15.39   824    4  
                  31.95     1:05.92 (33.97)     1:40.96 (35.04)     2:15.39 (34.43)
 14 Stenkvist, Henriet  15 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:15.45    2:15.46   823    3  
                  32.80     1:07.14 (34.34)     1:41.26 (34.12)     2:15.46 (34.20)
 15 Milberg, Kirsten    18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:15.26    2:16.03   813    2  
                  32.89     1:07.29 (34.40)     1:41.90 (34.61)     2:16.03 (34.13)
 16 Klaren, Melanie     16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:15.09    2:17.88   781    1  
                  32.72     1:07.35 (34.63)     1:42.96 (35.61)     2:17.88 (34.92)
C - Final
 17 McNeilis, Kate      17 Westerville Aqua-OH  2:15.66    2:13.01   869  
                  32.44     1:06.60 (34.16)     1:40.57 (33.97)     2:13.01 (32.44)
 18 Holden, Kimberly    17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:15.80    2:14.17   847  
                  32.46     1:06.24 (33.78)     1:40.26 (34.02)     2:14.17 (33.91)
 19 McClure, Melanie    17 Mansfield Aquati-NT  2:16.28    2:15.69   819  
                  32.29     1:06.52 (34.23)     1:41.32 (34.80)     2:15.69 (34.37)
 20 Giberson, Sara      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.55    2:15.84   816  
                  32.42     1:07.06 (34.64)     1:41.70 (34.64)     2:15.84 (34.14)
 21 Zilinskas, Rachel   14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:16.33    2:16.52   804  
                  32.31     1:06.38 (34.07)     1:41.48 (35.10)     2:16.52 (35.04)
 22 Cruzan, Mary        17 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:16.35    2:16.72   801  
                  33.22     1:08.24 (35.02)     1:42.69 (34.45)     2:16.72 (34.03)
 23 Campbell, Hailey    17 Black Dog Swimmi-MN  2:16.40    2:17.30   790  
                  32.64     1:06.84 (34.20)     1:42.25 (35.41)     2:17.30 (35.05)
 24 Ruiz, Natilee       15 Tri-city Channel-IE  2:16.56    2:18.44   771  
                  32.59     1:07.35 (34.76)     1:43.12 (35.77)     2:18.44 (35.32)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:04.81    8/1/2009 Kirsty Coventry, ZIM                       
    American: A 2:06.09    7/5/2008 Margaret Hoelzer, King                     
   U.S. Open: O 2:06.09    7/5/2008 Margaret Hoelzer, King                     
        Meet: M 2:09.16   8/11/2009 Melissa Franklin, Colorado STARS           
 LC Junior A:   2:20.99                                                        
     SCN Cut:   2:22.29                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   2:23.59                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Franklin, Melissa         14 Colorado Stars-CO    2:12.49    2:11.24  q905  
                  31.05     1:04.19 (33.14)     1:37.50 (33.31)     2:11.24 (33.74)
  2 Driscoll, Lauren          15 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:12.11    2:11.52  q899  
                  31.59     1:04.69 (33.10)     1:38.07 (33.38)     2:11.52 (33.45)
  3 White, Madison            14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:12.57    2:12.23  q885  
                  31.70     1:04.92 (33.22)     1:38.68 (33.76)     2:12.23 (33.55)
  4 Brandon, Bonnie           15 Mission Aurora C-CO  2:12.88    2:12.86  q872  
                  31.59     1:05.03 (33.44)     1:39.40 (34.37)     2:12.86 (33.46)
  5 Roberts, Allison          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:17.11    2:14.15  q847  
                  31.51     1:05.80 (34.29)     1:41.06 (35.26)     2:14.15 (33.09)
  6 Stewart, Kylie            13 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:13.07    2:14.18  q847  
                  32.00     1:05.51 (33.51)     1:39.92 (34.41)     2:14.18 (34.26)
  7 Golden, Kallie            16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:16.91    2:14.37  q843  
                  32.08     1:05.08 (33.00)     1:39.53 (34.45)     2:14.37 (34.84)
  8 Roth, Deborah             16 North Bay Aquati-PC  2:15.42    2:14.47  q841  
                  32.55     1:06.44 (33.89)     1:40.66 (34.22)     2:14.47 (33.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thayer, Annemarie         16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:13.73    2:14.74  q836  
                  32.13     1:05.81 (33.68)     1:39.98 (34.17)     2:14.74 (34.76)
 10 Anton, Katharine          16 Cedar Rapids Aqu-IA  2:15.57    2:14.88  q834  
                  32.65     1:06.58 (33.93)     1:40.68 (34.10)     2:14.88 (34.20)
 11 Williamson, Ellen         16 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:16.78    2:14.91  q833  
                  31.37     1:05.45 (34.08)     1:39.64 (34.19)     2:14.91 (35.27)
 12 Klaren, Melanie           16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:15.76    2:15.09  q830  
                  32.44     1:06.62 (34.18)     1:41.06 (34.44)     2:15.09 (34.03)
 13 Milberg, Kirsten          18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:16.95    2:15.26  q827  
                  33.03     1:06.80 (33.77)     1:40.77 (33.97)     2:15.26 (34.49)
 14 Vitarius, Jillian         15 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:14.59    2:15.41  q824  
                  30.95     1:04.62 (33.67)     1:39.57 (34.95)     2:15.41 (35.84)
 15 Stenkvist, Henriette      15 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:16.10    2:15.45  q823  
                  32.45     1:06.27 (33.82)     1:40.62 (34.35)     2:15.45 (34.83)
 16 Stewart, Kendyl           14 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:19.22    2:15.46  q823  
                  32.66     1:07.46 (34.80)     1:42.07 (34.61)     2:15.46 (33.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McNeilis, Kate            17 Westerville Aqua-OH  2:13.59    2:15.66  q819  
                  32.07     1:06.17 (34.10)     1:41.06 (34.89)     2:15.66 (34.60)
 18 Holden, Kimberly          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:16.42    2:15.80  q817  
                  32.21     1:06.61 (34.40)     1:41.23 (34.62)     2:15.80 (34.57)
 19 McClure, Melanie          17 Mansfield Aquati-NT  2:16.44    2:16.28  q808  
                  31.69     1:05.67 (33.98)     1:40.99 (35.32)     2:16.28 (35.29)
 20 Zilinskas, Rachel         14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:18.46    2:16.33  q807  
                  32.90     1:07.38 (34.48)     1:42.28 (34.90)     2:16.33 (34.05)
 21 Cruzan, Mary              17 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:16.94    2:16.35  q807  
                  32.86     1:07.60 (34.74)     1:41.71 (34.11)     2:16.35 (34.64)
 22 Campbell, Hailey          17 Black Dog Swimmi-MN  2:18.74    2:16.40  q806  
                  32.73     1:07.46 (34.73)     1:42.38 (34.92)     2:16.40 (34.02)
 23 Giberson, Sara            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.21    2:16.55  q804  
                  33.09     1:07.65 (34.56)     1:42.35 (34.70)     2:16.55 (34.20)
 24 Ruiz, Natilee             15 Tri-city Channel-IE  2:20.18    2:16.56  q803  
                  31.80     1:05.92 (34.12)     1:41.15 (35.23)     2:16.56 (35.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Senko, Anna               17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:18.66    2:16.71   801  
                  32.50     1:06.70 (34.20)     1:41.75 (35.05)     2:16.71 (34.96)
 26 Behrens, Tess             17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:18.10    2:16.74   800  
                  33.02     1:07.27 (34.25)     1:42.45 (35.18)     2:16.74 (34.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bartholomew, Courtney     15 West Michigan Sw-MI  2:17.69    2:17.17   793  
                  31.53     1:05.85 (34.32)     1:41.88 (36.03)     2:17.17 (35.29)
 28 Jordan, Lauren            16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:16.80    2:17.38   789  
                  32.27     1:06.51 (34.24)     1:42.26 (35.75)     2:17.38 (35.12)
 29 Peacock, Aubrey           17 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:14.63    2:17.78   782  
                  32.14     1:06.33 (34.19)     1:41.42 (35.09)     2:17.78 (36.36)
 30 Vernon, Nicole            16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:17.01    2:17.97   779  
                  33.44     1:07.95 (34.51)     1:43.32 (35.37)     2:17.97 (34.65)
 31 Gillig, Annie             14 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:55.45Y   2:18.02   778  
                  32.49     1:07.23 (34.74)     1:42.57 (35.34)     2:18.02 (35.45)
 32 Belcher, Erica            16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:17.41    2:18.05   778  
                  32.87     1:06.83 (33.96)     1:42.07 (35.24)     2:18.05 (35.98)
 33 Bootsma, Rachel           15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:19.46    2:18.08   777  
                  32.49     1:07.77 (35.28)     1:43.47 (35.70)     2:18.08 (34.61)
 34 Lobb, Ellen               17 The Fleet-GU         2:16.53    2:18.10   777  
                  32.58     1:07.77 (35.19)     1:43.40 (35.63)     2:18.10 (34.70)
 35 Flickinger, Hali          15 York YMCA-MA         2:20.50    2:18.14   776  
                  33.42     1:08.35 (34.93)     1:43.51 (35.16)     2:18.14 (34.63)
 36 Locke, Lacey              14 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:18.75    2:18.15   776  
                  32.78     1:07.84 (35.06)     1:43.69 (35.85)     2:18.15 (34.46)
 37 Tarazona, Noelle          16 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:20.07    2:18.21   775  
                  32.44     1:07.24 (34.80)     1:42.68 (35.44)     2:18.21 (35.53)
 38 Bridges, Madison          15 Unattached-NM        2:01.08Y   2:18.45   771  
                  32.53     1:07.49 (34.96)     1:42.92 (35.43)     2:18.45 (35.53)
 39 Basaraba, Andrea          15 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:16.66    2:18.47   771  
                  33.43     1:08.10 (34.67)     1:43.29 (35.19)     2:18.47 (35.18)
 40 James, Jessica            15 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:20.50    2:18.48   770  
                  33.66     1:08.56 (34.90)     1:43.91 (35.35)     2:18.48 (34.57)
 41 Davis, Lauren             16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:18.40    2:18.49   770  
                  32.56     1:06.64 (34.08)     1:42.31 (35.67)     2:18.49 (36.18)
 42 Foster, Taylor            17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:18.75    2:18.51   770  
                  32.50     1:07.99 (35.49)     1:43.08 (35.09)     2:18.51 (35.43)
 42 Fulcher, Kristyn          17 Upper Arlington-OH   2:18.74    2:18.51   770  
                  33.06     1:07.86 (34.80)     1:43.64 (35.78)     2:18.51 (34.87)
 44 Rueda, Daniela            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.26    2:18.52   770  
                  32.81     1:07.46 (34.65)     1:43.00 (35.54)     2:18.52 (35.52)
 45 Bootsma, Katherine        17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:19.02    2:18.53   770  
                  32.72     1:07.80 (35.08)     1:43.92 (36.12)     2:18.53 (34.61)
 46 Brooks, Rebecca           17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:18.78    2:18.56   769  
                  32.89     1:06.93 (34.04)     1:42.74 (35.81)     2:18.56 (35.82)
 47 Worrell, Elisabeth        16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:19.90    2:18.57   769  
                  32.37     1:07.05 (34.68)     1:43.11 (36.06)     2:18.57 (35.46)
 48 Duncan, Aubree            17 Chattahoochee Sw-GA  2:20.36    2:18.63   768  
                  33.08     1:07.46 (34.38)     1:43.23 (35.77)     2:18.63 (35.40)
 49 Cannon, Nicolette         16 Vancouver Swim C-OR  2:18.16    2:18.72   766  
                  33.09     1:08.23 (35.14)     1:44.06 (35.83)     2:18.72 (34.66)
 50 Grimes, Meaghan           17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:18.27    2:18.77   766  
                  33.95     1:08.95 (35.00)     1:44.43 (35.48)     2:18.77 (34.34)
 51 Kucherich, Julia          17 York YMCA-MA         2:18.32    2:18.99   762  
                  34.31     1:09.34 (35.03)     1:44.72 (35.38)     2:18.99 (34.27)
 51 Beagle, Jacie             15 Rapid City Racer-SD  2:23.17    2:18.99   762  
                  31.73     1:07.15 (35.42)     1:43.76 (36.61)     2:18.99 (35.23)
 53 D'Innocenzo, Margaret     14 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:20.74    2:19.00   762  
                  33.96     1:09.02 (35.06)     1:44.29 (35.27)     2:19.00 (34.71)
 54 Breed, Catherine          16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:19.67    2:19.04   761  
                  33.80     1:08.97 (35.17)     1:44.16 (35.19)     2:19.04 (34.88)
 55 Chaney, Laurel            18 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  1:59.74Y   2:19.12   760  
                  32.76     1:07.48 (34.72)     1:43.34 (35.86)     2:19.12 (35.78)
 56 Tran, Cindy               17 West Coast Swimm-CA  2:16.13    2:19.29   757  
                  31.47     1:05.96 (34.49)     1:42.77 (36.81)     2:19.29 (36.52)
 57 Busch, Melanie            15 Centennial Aquat-MA  2:20.69    2:19.30   757  
                  31.48     1:05.59 (34.11)     1:41.41 (35.82)     2:19.30 (37.89)
 58 HojanClark, Kelsey        16 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  2:19.53    2:19.39   755  
                  33.78     1:08.79 (35.01)     1:44.25 (35.46)     2:19.39 (35.14)
 59 Taylor, Samantha          16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:20.52    2:19.40   755  
                  32.46     1:07.53 (35.07)     1:43.72 (36.19)     2:19.40 (35.68)
 60 Jex, Megan                18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:22.10    2:19.41   755  
                  33.64     1:08.61 (34.97)     1:43.66 (35.05)     2:19.41 (35.75)
 61 Gaeckle, Erin             16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:00.15Y   2:19.42   755  
                  32.83     1:08.60 (35.77)     1:44.85 (36.25)     2:19.42 (34.57)
 62 Fortin, Shelby            17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:18.63    2:19.48   754  
                  32.69     1:07.31 (34.62)     1:43.43 (36.12)     2:19.48 (36.05)
 63 Clute, Deirdre            17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:20.70    2:19.64   751  
                  32.56     1:07.55 (34.99)     1:43.62 (36.07)     2:19.64 (36.02)
 64 Katz, Taylor              14 Clearwater Aquat-FL  2:02.65Y   2:19.81   749  
                  33.99     1:08.73 (34.74)     1:44.74 (36.01)     2:19.81 (35.07)
 65 Braun, Elizabeth          16 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:16.28    2:19.88   748  
                  33.05     1:08.42 (35.37)     1:44.47 (36.05)     2:19.88 (35.41)
 66 Wei, Stephanie            18 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:18.36    2:19.99   746  
                  33.77     1:09.05 (35.28)     1:44.53 (35.48)     2:19.99 (35.46)
 67 Romain, Danielle          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:01.15Y   2:20.00   746  
                  32.45     1:07.60 (35.15)     1:44.12 (36.52)     2:20.00 (35.88)
 68 Smith, Danielle           17 Una Fla-FG           2:19.72    2:20.01   745  
                  31.71     1:06.56 (34.85)     1:43.77 (37.21)     2:20.01 (36.24)
 69 Crawford, Kendall         15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:21.52    2:20.14   743  
                  33.73     1:08.72 (34.99)     1:44.27 (35.55)     2:20.14 (35.87)
 70 Hammes, Jessica           18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:18.69    2:20.33   740  
                  31.75     1:06.75 (35.00)     1:43.21 (36.46)     2:20.33 (37.12)
 71 Singley, Claire           17 North Texas Nada-NT  2:21.29    2:20.38   740  
                  33.80     1:09.05 (35.25)     1:45.10 (36.05)     2:20.38 (35.28)
 72 Lightbourn, McKayla       17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:22.83    2:20.40   739  
                  33.83     1:09.46 (35.63)     1:45.04 (35.58)     2:20.40 (35.36)
 73 Marko, Andrea             17 Jewish Community-AM  2:03.12Y   2:20.53   737  
                  33.17     1:08.39 (35.22)     1:44.86 (36.47)     2:20.53 (35.67)
 74 Justis, Susan             16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:19.67    2:20.60   736  
                  33.56     1:08.91 (35.35)     1:44.32 (35.41)     2:20.60 (36.28)
 75 Wang, Shirley             15 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:19.84    2:20.63   736  
                  32.40     1:07.97 (35.57)     1:43.99 (36.02)     2:20.63 (36.64)
 75 Flanagan, Riley           17 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:20.05    2:20.63   736  
                  33.76     1:09.57 (35.81)     1:45.50 (35.93)     2:20.63 (35.13)
 77 Demonte, Anna             14 Club Wolverine-MI    2:02.63Y   2:20.66   735  
                  33.79     1:09.28 (35.49)     1:44.86 (35.58)     2:20.66 (35.80)
 77 Edwards, Madeline         14 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:20.13    2:20.66   735  
                  33.03     1:08.65 (35.62)     1:44.73 (36.08)     2:20.66 (35.93)
 79 Ciardiello, Courtney      16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:02.69Y   2:20.71   734  
                  33.79     1:09.50 (35.71)     1:45.22 (35.72)     2:20.71 (35.49)
 80 Brewer, Ashley            17 Best Swim Club-AZ    2:20.25    2:20.72   734  
                  32.92     1:08.16 (35.24)     1:44.53 (36.37)     2:20.72 (36.19)
 81 Georger, Marie            15 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  2:19.77    2:20.88   732  
                  31.97     1:06.83 (34.86)     1:43.74 (36.91)     2:20.88 (37.14)
 82 Cassidy, Victoria         17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:23.04    2:20.91   731  
                  33.64     1:09.31 (35.67)     1:45.20 (35.89)     2:20.91 (35.71)
 83 Scott, Melissa            15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:20.77    2:20.94   731  
                  33.98     1:08.93 (34.95)     1:44.82 (35.89)     2:20.94 (36.12)
 84 Mills, Kaitlin            17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:19.14    2:20.98   730  
                  33.18     1:09.43 (36.25)     1:45.54 (36.11)     2:20.98 (35.44)
 85 Anderson, Katrina         18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:00.12Y   2:21.11   728  
                  32.69     1:07.25 (34.56)     1:43.98 (36.73)     2:21.11 (37.13)
 86 Grainger, Anna            15 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:20.31    2:21.18   727  
                  33.81     1:09.26 (35.45)     1:45.38 (36.12)     2:21.18 (35.80)
 87 Rosenberg, Lauren         16 Westerville Aqua-OH  2:20.37    2:21.19   727  
                  32.97     1:08.14 (35.17)     1:44.52 (36.38)     2:21.19 (36.67)
 88 Powell, Haley             16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:59.52Y   2:21.25   726  
                  34.01     1:09.35 (35.34)     1:45.39 (36.04)     2:21.25 (35.86)
 89 Ciesielski, Courtney      17 Stingrays-GA         2:01.01Y   2:21.34   725  
                  33.61     1:09.00 (35.39)     1:45.39 (36.39)     2:21.34 (35.95)
 90 Schaedler, Shaya          15 Gillette Swim Te-WY  2:20.55    2:21.37   724  
                  33.04     1:08.05 (35.01)     1:44.60 (36.55)     2:21.37 (36.77)
 90 Ruimerman, Jana           18 Mission Aurora C-CO  2:19.40    2:21.37   724  
                  33.41     1:09.49 (36.08)     1:45.65 (36.16)     2:21.37 (35.72)
 92 Novey, Andrea             15 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  2:20.83    2:21.39   724  
                  33.12     1:08.75 (35.63)     1:45.29 (36.54)     2:21.39 (36.10)
 93 Wang, Karen               17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:19.29    2:21.40   724  
                  33.06     1:09.23 (36.17)     1:45.47 (36.24)     2:21.40 (35.93)
 94 Kim, Rachel               15 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:17.42S   2:21.42   723  
                  33.03     1:08.44 (35.41)     1:44.60 (36.16)     2:21.42 (36.82)
 95 Soltis, Sarah             17 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:23.25    2:21.45   723  
                  33.96     1:09.50 (35.54)     1:45.85 (36.35)     2:21.45 (35.60)
 96 Kyle, Katlin              17 Brandon Sports &-FL  2:19.80    2:21.50   722  
                  31.90     1:07.19 (35.29)     1:44.17 (36.98)     2:21.50 (37.33)
 96 Szews, Hailey             17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:01.65Y   2:21.50   722  
                  33.80     1:09.45 (35.65)     1:45.79 (36.34)     2:21.50 (35.71)
 98 Brown, Alaina             16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:21.50    2:21.53   722  
                  34.38     1:09.92 (35.54)     1:45.66 (35.74)     2:21.53 (35.87)
 99 Harris, Danielle          18 Central Iowa Aqu-IA  2:02.12Y   2:21.74   718  
                  32.30     1:07.56 (35.26)     1:44.35 (36.79)     2:21.74 (37.39)
 99 Newell, Paige             16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:19.68    2:21.74   718  
                  33.28     1:08.24 (34.96)     1:44.82 (36.58)     2:21.74 (36.92)
101 Huddleston, Zoe           15 Wausau Tide-WI       2:23.27    2:21.82   717  
                  32.05     1:07.22 (35.17)     1:44.56 (37.34)     2:21.82 (37.26)
102 Morris, Kasey             17 Tidewater Aquati-VA  2:01.52Y   2:21.87   717  
                  32.78     1:07.23 (34.45)     1:43.73 (36.50)     2:21.87 (38.14)
103 Turner, Karen             15 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:59.61Y   2:21.91   716  
                  32.09     1:07.17 (35.08)     1:44.23 (37.06)     2:21.91 (37.68)
104 Blalock, Carolyn          17 Waves Of Wilming-NC  2:00.27Y   2:21.97   715  
                  33.23     1:08.40 (35.17)     1:45.24 (36.84)     2:21.97 (36.73)
105 Stafford, Nicole          14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:22.81    2:21.98   715  
                  33.09     1:08.30 (35.21)     1:45.03 (36.73)     2:21.98 (36.95)
106 VanderWel, Heidi          13 West Coast Aq.-PN    2:20.07    2:22.08   713  
                  32.81     1:08.65 (35.84)     1:45.96 (37.31)     2:22.08 (36.12)
107 Beale, Natalie            15 North Baltimore-MD   2:19.58    2:22.25   711  
                  33.38     1:08.80 (35.42)     1:45.78 (36.98)     2:22.25 (36.47)
108 Bentley, Taylor           17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:19.72    2:22.29   710  
                  33.26     1:08.50 (35.24)     1:45.27 (36.77)     2:22.29 (37.02)
109 Brandenburg, Kristina     17 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:00.97Y   2:22.36   709  
                  32.44     1:08.29 (35.85)     1:45.52 (37.23)     2:22.36 (36.84)
110 Martin, Ruby              18 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:00.90Y   2:22.39   709  
                  33.88     1:09.71 (35.83)     1:46.38 (36.67)     2:22.39 (36.01)
111 Iriondo, Damaris          16 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:21.97    2:22.60   706  
                  33.86     1:09.59 (35.73)     1:46.03 (36.44)     2:22.60 (36.57)
112 Laporte, Lindsey          17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  1:59.66Y   2:22.61   705  
                  33.53     1:09.02 (35.49)     1:45.90 (36.88)     2:22.61 (36.71)
113 O'Connor, Kelly           18 YMCA of the Nort-NE  2:20.73    2:22.69   704  
                  33.31     1:08.82 (35.51)     1:45.61 (36.79)     2:22.69 (37.08)
114 Oswald, Addison           18 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:00.92Y   2:22.78   703  
                  34.40     1:10.59 (36.19)     1:47.19 (36.60)     2:22.78 (35.59)
115 Deckard, Kristyn          18 Bend Swim Club-OR    1:58.39Y   2:22.82   702  
                  33.57     1:09.62 (36.05)     1:46.08 (36.46)     2:22.82 (36.74)
116 Sims, Danielle            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:19.84    2:22.99   700  
                  33.02     1:08.85 (35.83)     1:45.63 (36.78)     2:22.99 (37.36)
117 McHugh, Maeve             17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:18.77    2:23.02   699  
                  32.87     1:08.02 (35.15)     1:45.54 (37.52)     2:23.02 (37.48)
118 Nennig, Sadie             17 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  2:18.96    2:23.20   697  
                  33.84     1:09.19 (35.35)     1:45.83 (36.64)     2:23.20 (37.37)
119 Brandt, Claire            15 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:20.09    2:23.27   696  
                  34.00     1:10.58 (36.58)     1:47.22 (36.64)     2:23.27 (36.05)
120 Hutchinson, Margaret      17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:22.10    2:23.43   693  
                  33.36     1:09.17 (35.81)     1:46.02 (36.85)     2:23.43 (37.41)
121 Schurig, Samantha         14 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  2:20.68    2:23.62   691  
                  32.81     1:08.75 (35.94)     1:45.94 (37.19)     2:23.62 (37.68)
122 Maffris, Amanda           18 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:23.35    2:23.77   688  
                  34.43     1:10.16 (35.73)     1:46.95 (36.79)     2:23.77 (36.82)
123 Hazle, Madeline           14 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:21.60    2:23.99   685  
                  33.50     1:09.93 (36.43)     1:47.25 (37.32)     2:23.99 (36.74)
124 Miller, Kenzie            16 Irish Aquatics-IN    2:20.44    2:24.28   681  
                  32.58     1:08.24 (35.66)     1:45.84 (37.60)     2:24.28 (38.44)
125 Jones, Kyra               17 The Fleet-GU         1:58.71Y   2:24.66   676  
                  33.50     1:09.82 (36.32)     1:47.22 (37.40)     2:24.66 (37.44)
126 Szczupakiewicz, Emma      15 South West Aquat-WI  2:19.82    2:24.77   674  
                  33.26     1:08.97 (35.71)     1:46.85 (37.88)     2:24.77 (37.92)
127 Munk, Taylor              17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:23.54    2:25.15   669  
                  33.66     1:10.04 (36.38)     1:47.50 (37.46)     2:25.15 (37.65)
128 Sosdian, Erin             17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:03.93Y   2:25.53   664  
                  33.74     1:10.10 (36.36)     1:47.80 (37.70)     2:25.53 (37.73)
129 Dotzel, Sarah             17 York YMCA-MA         2:23.04    2:25.84   660  
                  34.08     1:10.57 (36.49)     1:47.88 (37.31)     2:25.84 (37.96)
130 Raybon, Raquel            17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:22.35    2:25.99   658  
                  34.92     1:11.56 (36.64)     1:49.10 (37.54)     2:25.99 (36.89)
131 Luchini, Shelbi           17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:23.53    2:26.64   649  
                  33.17     1:09.99 (36.82)     1:47.74 (37.75)     2:26.64 (38.90)
132 Ross, Lauren              17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:21.88    2:26.83   646  
                  34.96     1:11.21 (36.25)     1:49.27 (38.06)     2:26.83 (37.56)
133 Allen, Sophie             18 RallySport Aquat-CO  2:03.07Y   2:26.90   645  
                  33.62     1:09.72 (36.10)     1:47.66 (37.94)     2:26.90 (39.24)
134 Barrett, Jamie            18 Washington Towns-OH  2:01.37Y   2:26.91   645  
                  34.18     1:11.24 (37.06)     1:49.22 (37.98)     2:26.91 (37.69)
135 Hanson, Mary              16 Bakersfield Swim-CC  2:04.04Y   2:27.15   642  
                  34.32     1:11.84 (37.52)     1:50.13 (38.29)     2:27.15 (37.02)
136 Ferguson, Ashleigh        15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:21.06    2:27.19   642  
                  33.55     1:09.52 (35.97)     1:48.04 (38.52)     2:27.19 (39.15)
 -- Martin, Hannah            15 Greensboro Swimm-NC  2:18.80         DQ        
 -- Reisinger, Erin           17 Stingrays-GA         2:16.90         DQ        
 -- Hughes, Katherine         18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:18.90         DQ        
 -- King, Meredith            18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:22.45        DFS        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:04.45    8/7/2009 Jessica Hardy, Trojan Swim Club            
    American: A 1:04.45    8/7/2009 Jessica Hardy, Trojan Swim Club            
   U.S. Open: O 1:04.45    8/7/2009 Jessica Hardy, Trojan Swim Club            
        Meet: M 1:08.29    8/7/2008 Kasey Carlson, Terrapins Swim T            
 LC Junior A:   1:14.29                                                        
     SCN Cut:   1:14.99                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   1:15.29                                                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhu, Annie          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.99    1:09.65   865   20  
                  32.97     1:09.65 (36.68)                                        
  2 Gargalikis, Alliso  15 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:10.22    1:09.84   858   17  
                  32.58     1:09.84 (37.26)                                        
  3 Chokran, Angela     17 St Charles Swim-IL   1:11.25    1:10.17   846   16  
                  32.94     1:10.17 (37.23)                                        
  4 Halkides, Lysistra  17 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  1:11.00    1:10.62   830   15  
                  32.82     1:10.62 (37.80)                                        
  5 Moss, Kaylin        14 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:11.22    1:10.76   825   14  
                  33.51     1:10.76 (37.25)                                        
  6 Naze, Kelly         15 Colorado Stars-CO    1:11.10    1:10.97   818   13  
                  33.27     1:10.97 (37.70)                                        
  7 Stauder, Lauren     17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:11.24    1:11.63   795   12  
                  33.64     1:11.63 (37.99)                                        
  8 Cameron, Emily      14 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:11.39    1:12.46   768   11  
                  33.76     1:12.46 (38.70)                                        
B - Final
  9 Duncan, Abigail     16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:11.87    1:11.59   797    9  
                  33.08     1:11.59 (38.51)                                        
 10 Weir, Emily         17 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  1:11.96    1:11.85   788    7  
                  33.58     1:11.85 (38.27)                                        
 11 Meili, Catherine    18 North Texas Nada-NT  1:12.07    1:11.96   785    6  
                  34.08     1:11.96 (37.88)                                        
 12 Bates, Melissa      17 Orange County Wa-CA  1:11.73    1:12.07   781    5  
                  33.08     1:12.07 (38.99)                                        
 13 Vance, Ashley       16 Una Bta-GU           1:11.72    1:12.18   777    4  
                  34.32     1:12.18 (37.86)                                        
 14 Haven, Angela       18 Monrovia Aquatix-CA  1:11.81    1:12.35   772    3  
                  34.33     1:12.35 (38.02)                                        
 15 Dittmer, Erica      17 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:12.26    1:12.67   762    2  
                  34.16     1:12.67 (38.51)                                        
 16 Rainer, Rebecca     16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:12.42    1:12.87   756    1  
                  34.49     1:12.87 (38.38)                                        
C - Final
 17 Holtom, Heather     18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:12.62    1:12.51   767  
                  34.33     1:12.51 (38.18)                                        
 18 Luick, Mackenzie    18 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:12.64    1:12.52   767  
                  34.01     1:12.52 (38.51)                                        
 19 Wixted, Christine   17 Colorado Stars-CO    1:12.71    1:12.53   766  
                  33.95     1:12.53 (38.58)                                        
 20 Houston, Tory       16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:13.02    1:12.62   763  
                  34.55     1:12.62 (38.07)                                        
 21 Schon, Emily        17 Upper Main Line-MA   1:12.45    1:12.63   763  
                  34.58     1:12.63 (38.05)                                        
 22 Stock, Erica        15 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  1:12.44    1:12.71   761  
                  33.80     1:12.71 (38.91)                                        
 23 Kaufman, Emilie     17 Wave Aquatics-PN     1:12.94    1:13.05   750  
                  34.26     1:13.05 (38.79)                                        
 24 Roybal, Allyndra    18 North Jeffco Swi-CO  1:12.92    1:13.22   745  
                  34.73     1:13.22 (38.49)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:04.45    8/7/2009 Jessica Hardy, Trojan Swim Club            
    American: A 1:04.45    8/7/2009 Jessica Hardy, Trojan Swim Club            
   U.S. Open: O 1:04.45    8/7/2009 Jessica Hardy, Trojan Swim Club            
        Meet: M 1:08.29    8/7/2008 Kasey Carlson, Terrapins Swim T            
 LC Junior A:   1:14.29                                                        
     SCN Cut:   1:14.99                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   1:15.29                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gargalikis, Allison       15 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:11.97    1:10.22  q844  
                  32.84     1:10.22 (37.38)                                        
  2 Zhu, Annie                14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:11.87    1:10.99  q817  
                  33.75     1:10.99 (37.24)                                        
  3 Halkides, Lysistrati      17 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  1:12.38    1:11.00  q817  
                  34.14     1:11.00 (36.86)                                        
  4 Naze, Kelly               15 Colorado Stars-CO    1:10.91    1:11.10  q813  
                  33.18     1:11.10 (37.92)                                        
  5 Moss, Kaylin              14 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:11.26    1:11.22  q809  
                  34.13     1:11.22 (37.09)                                        
  6 Stauder, Lauren           17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:12.14    1:11.24  q809  
                  33.75     1:11.24 (37.49)                                        
  7 Chokran, Angela           17 St Charles Swim-IL   1:10.62    1:11.25  q808  
                  33.14     1:11.25 (38.11)                                        
  8 Cameron, Emily            14 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:11.56    1:11.39  q804  
                  33.28     1:11.39 (38.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vance, Ashley             16 Una Bta-GU           1:12.40    1:11.72  q792  
                  33.64     1:11.72 (38.08)                                        
 10 Bates, Melissa            17 Orange County Wa-CA  1:11.68    1:11.73  q792  
                  32.81     1:11.73 (38.92)                                        
 11 Haven, Angela             18 Monrovia Aquatix-CA  1:11.85    1:11.81  q790  
                  33.95     1:11.81 (37.86)                                        
 12 Duncan, Abigail           16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:10.77    1:11.87  q788  
                  33.23     1:11.87 (38.64)                                        
 13 Weir, Emily               17 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  1:13.17    1:11.96  q785  
                  33.58     1:11.96 (38.38)                                        
 14 Meili, Catherine          18 North Texas Nada-NT  1:12.82    1:12.07  q781  
                  34.19     1:12.07 (37.88)                                        
 15 Dittmer, Erica            17 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:12.19    1:12.26  q775  
                  33.93     1:12.26 (38.33)                                        
 16 Rainer, Rebecca           16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:11.35    1:12.42  q770  
                  34.37     1:12.42 (38.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stock, Erica              15 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  1:11.85    1:12.44  q769  
                  34.08     1:12.44 (38.36)                                        
 18 Schon, Emily              17 Upper Main Line-MA   1:13.06    1:12.45  q769  
                  34.26     1:12.45 (38.19)                                        
 19 Holtom, Heather           18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:12.08    1:12.62  q763  
                  34.44     1:12.62 (38.18)                                        
 20 Luick, Mackenzie          18 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:12.28    1:12.64  q763  
                  34.32     1:12.64 (38.32)                                        
 21 Wixted, Christine         17 Colorado Stars-CO    1:12.92    1:12.71  q761  
                  33.74     1:12.71 (38.97)                                        
 22 Roybal, Allyndra          18 North Jeffco Swi-CO  1:12.66    1:12.92  q754  
                  34.75     1:12.92 (38.17)                                        
 23 Kaufman, Emilie           17 Wave Aquatics-PN     1:12.68    1:12.94  q753  
                  34.15     1:12.94 (38.79)                                        
 24 Houston, Tory             16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:13.50    1:13.02  q751  
                  34.85     1:13.02 (38.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Burns, Madison            15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:03.91Y   1:13.06   750  
                  34.09     1:13.06 (38.97)                                        
 26 Brooks, Rebecca           17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:13.16    1:13.24   744  
                  34.47     1:13.24 (38.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Treible, Julia            17 Swim Atlanta-GA      1:13.16    1:13.32   742  
                  34.48     1:13.32 (38.84)                                        
 27 Smith, Skylar             16 Aquastar-GU          1:13.82    1:13.32   742  
                  34.21     1:13.32 (39.11)                                        
 29 Kropp, Andrea             16 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:12.58    1:13.33   741  
                  34.36     1:13.33 (38.97)                                        
 30 Gralow, Paulina           18 Four Corners Aqu-NM  1:13.66    1:13.38   740  
                  34.28     1:13.38 (39.10)                                        
 31 Lewis, Amy                17 Wausau Tide-WI       1:13.62    1:13.40   739  
                  33.69     1:13.40 (39.71)                                        
 32 Criter, Kate              15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:12.34    1:13.52   736  
                  34.27     1:13.52 (39.25)                                        
 33 Duraj, Michelle           17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:13.85    1:13.61   733  
                  35.10     1:13.61 (38.51)                                        
 34 Iverson, Jordan           17 Corvallis Aquati-OR  1:13.23    1:13.63   732  
                  34.38     1:13.63 (39.25)                                        
 35 Bussey, Torrey            17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:13.50    1:14.01   721  
                  35.05     1:14.01 (38.96)                                        
 36 Bassett, Katherine        16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:14.08    1:14.08   719  
                  34.57     1:14.08 (39.51)                                        
 36 Houchin, Abigail          17 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:15.25    1:14.08   719  
                  35.02     1:14.08 (39.06)                                        
 38 Greenberg, Lauren         18 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:13.93    1:14.16   717  
                  34.48     1:14.16 (39.68)                                        
 39 Schwabe, Emily            17 Waukesha Express-WI  1:12.93    1:14.18   716  
                  35.37     1:14.18 (38.81)                                        
 40 Van, Seraphina            18 The Fleet-GU         1:04.09Y   1:14.19   716  
                  35.24     1:14.19 (38.95)                                        
 41 Bradford, Genevieve       15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:03.48Y   1:14.21   715  
                  34.67     1:14.21 (39.54)                                        
 41 Macklin, Mikaela          17 AquaSol-SN           1:14.26    1:14.21   715  
                  35.09     1:14.21 (39.12)                                        
 43 Johnson, Kathryn          18 North Jeffco Swi-CO  1:13.36    1:14.25   714  
                  35.09     1:14.25 (39.16)                                        
 44 Collins, Hannah           17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:14.15    1:14.29   713  
                  35.31     1:14.29 (38.98)                                        
 45 Meinholz, Anna            15 Waukesha Express-WI  1:12.54    1:14.33   712  
                  34.91     1:14.33 (39.42)                                        
 46 O'Toole, Stephanie        14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:14.06    1:14.38   710  
                  35.21     1:14.38 (39.17)                                        
 47 Lacy, Shelby              16 West Michigan Sw-MI  1:14.11    1:14.47   708  
                  34.23     1:14.47 (40.24)                                        
 48 McCall, Rachel            18 Bakersfield Aqua-CC  1:14.73    1:14.48   708  
                  35.55     1:14.48 (38.93)                                        
 49 Toledo, Marylyn           17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:15.26    1:14.52   706  
                  35.25     1:14.52 (39.27)                                        
 50 Yoder, Shaila             18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:12.06    1:14.55   706  
                  34.45     1:14.55 (40.10)                                        
 50 Merwin, Camille           16 Ngsv Gator Aquat-CA  1:13.57    1:14.55   706  
                  33.97     1:14.55 (40.58)                                        
 52 Dunlap, Chelsea           17 North Texas Nada-NT  1:14.05    1:14.60   704  
                  35.21     1:14.60 (39.39)                                        
 53 Crew, Kendra              14 Springfield Fami-OH  1:13.24    1:14.61   704  
                  34.33     1:14.61 (40.28)                                        
 54 McDonough, Christen       17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:14.24    1:14.72   701  
                  34.86     1:14.72 (39.86)                                        
 55 Raichle, Susannah         16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:14.05    1:14.82   698  
                  35.11     1:14.82 (39.71)                                        
 56 Piehl, Caroline           16 Colorado Stars-CO    1:04.26Y   1:14.83   698  
                  34.90     1:14.83 (39.93)                                        
 57 Miller, Chelsea           17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:13.06    1:14.84   697  
                  35.42     1:14.84 (39.42)                                        
 58 Carroll, Kelly            16 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:03.17Y   1:14.87   697  
                  34.62     1:14.87 (40.25)                                        
 59 Wagner, Catherine         17 The Fleet-GU         1:12.30    1:14.89   696  
                  35.42     1:14.89 (39.47)                                        
 59 Grady, Kylie              17 Allegheny North-AM   1:14.29    1:14.89   696  
                  35.29     1:14.89 (39.60)                                        
 61 Robinson, Melissa         17 Sugar Creek Swim-IN  1:13.03    1:14.91   695  
                  34.37     1:14.91 (40.54)                                        
 62 Lang, Melissa             17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   1:13.75    1:14.93   695  
                  35.17     1:14.93 (39.76)                                        
 63 Furgatch, Sarah           17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:13.65    1:14.94   695  
                  35.51     1:14.94 (39.43)                                        
 64 Fore, Caroline            17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:14.67    1:14.98   694  
                  35.16     1:14.98 (39.82)                                        
 64 Ross, Olivia              14 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:11.96    1:14.98   694  
                  34.66     1:14.98 (40.32)                                        
 66 Landeck, Romy             15 First Colony Swi-GU  1:14.82    1:15.02   692  
                  35.77     1:15.02 (39.25)                                        
 67 Lee, Felicia              17 North Baltimore-MD   1:03.67Y   1:15.13   689  
                  36.13     1:15.13 (39.00)                                        
 68 Vargo, Taylor             14 Vacationland Swi-LE  1:13.56    1:15.21   687  
                  35.88     1:15.21 (39.33)                                        
 69 Scott, Michaela           17 St Charles Swim-IL   1:04.13Y   1:15.26   686  
                  34.99     1:15.26 (40.27)                                        
 70 Smith, Stirling           16 McFarland Sparta-WI  1:03.86Y   1:15.48   680  
                  35.27     1:15.48 (40.21)                                        
 71 Maher, Madeline           16 Germantown Acade-MA  1:14.29    1:15.52   679  
                  35.08     1:15.52 (40.44)                                        
 72 Smith, Margaret           18 Una Cops-NT          1:15.01    1:15.53   679  
                  35.52     1:15.53 (40.01)                                        
 73 Li, Celina                14 Best Swim Club-AZ    1:13.93    1:15.54   678  
                  35.30     1:15.54 (40.24)                                        
 73 Wartalowicz, Karolina     17 Academy Bullets-IL   1:13.25    1:15.54   678  
                  34.75     1:15.54 (40.79)                                        
 75 Tomlin, Kelsey            17 Barracuda Aquati-BD  1:03.35Y   1:15.57   677  
                  35.48     1:15.57 (40.09)                                        
 75 Kobelja, Amalia           16 Three Rivers Aqu-IN  1:04.42Y   1:15.57   677  
                  35.24     1:15.57 (40.33)                                        
 77 Temple, Taylor            15 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:03.87Y   1:15.65   675  
                  35.05     1:15.65 (40.60)                                        
 78 Carnes, Blair             14 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:14.92    1:15.93   668  
                  36.39     1:15.93 (39.54)                                        
 79 Maercklein, Anne          17 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  1:14.26    1:16.11   663  
                  35.85     1:16.11 (40.26)                                        
 80 Indahl, Taylor            17 Tacoma Swim Club-PN  1:15.17    1:16.24   660  
                  35.59     1:16.24 (40.65)                                        
 81 Campbell, Emily           17 Aberdeen Swim Cl-SD  1:14.67    1:16.31   658  
                  36.03     1:16.31 (40.28)                                        
 82 Weedman, Chelsea          17 Pacific Swim-SI      1:04.23Y   1:16.35   657  
                  35.00     1:16.35 (41.35)                                        
 83 Martin, Faith             16 Central CT Aquat-CT  1:04.90Y   1:16.36   657  
                  35.42     1:16.36 (40.94)                                        
 84 Schaffer, Rachael         16 North Baltimore-MD   1:04.10Y   1:16.39   656  
                  35.89     1:16.39 (40.50)                                        
 85 Goss, Sarah               17 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:13.99    1:16.42   655  
                  36.02     1:16.42 (40.40)                                        
 86 Stoeckle, Lauren          15 Mission Aurora C-CO  1:04.27Y   1:16.43   655  
                  36.11     1:16.43 (40.32)                                        
 87 Hubbard, Nikki            17 Pro Swimming-IN      1:03.77Y   1:16.44   655  
                  34.66     1:16.44 (41.78)                                        
 88 Robertson, Afton          18 Greater Omaha Aq-MW  1:03.57Y   1:16.67   649  
                  35.08     1:16.67 (41.59)                                        
 89 Young, Taylor             14 Neptune Swimming-PC  1:04.11Y   1:16.70   648  
                  35.30     1:16.70 (41.40)                                        
 90 Foster, Clare             18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:13.65    1:16.80   645  
                  35.61     1:16.80 (41.19)                                        
 91 Haney, Jennah             17 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  1:12.39    1:16.92   642  
                  35.85     1:16.92 (41.07)                                        
 92 McNally, Bridgette        16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:14.16    1:17.19   636  
                  36.00     1:17.19 (41.19)                                        
 93 Mattar, Hannah            15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:15.18    1:17.23   635  
                  37.02     1:17.23 (40.21)                                        
 94 Fallon, Miranda           15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:14.07    1:17.24   634  
                  35.55     1:17.24 (41.69)                                        
 95 Mercke, Miranda           16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:14.01    1:17.28   633  
                  35.84     1:17.28 (41.44)                                        
 96 Ternes, Koryn             15 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:14.57    1:17.68   624  
                  36.44     1:17.68 (41.24)                                        
 97 Guy, Shannon              18 Millard Aquatic-MW   1:04.57Y   1:17.78   621  
                  35.09     1:17.78 (42.69)                                        
 -- Clarke, Kyrene            17 Colorado Springs-CO  1:12.52         DQ        
 -- Morgan, Madeline          17 West Seattle Ymc-PN  1:04.11Y        DQ        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:20.12   7/30/2009 Annamay Pierse, CAN                        
    American: A 2:20.22   8/15/2008 Rebecca Soni, USA                          
   U.S. Open: O 2:20.38   7/11/2009 Rebecca Soni, Trojan Swim Club             
        Meet: M 2:29.06   8/10/2009 Annie Zhu, Asphalt Green Un                
 LC Junior A:   2:39.99                                                        
     SCN Cut:   2:41.59                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   2:42.19                                                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhu, Annie          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:30.49    2:29.06M  878   20  
                  33.72     1:11.68 (37.96)     1:50.29 (38.61)     2:29.06 (38.77)
  2 Moss, Kaylin        14 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:30.09    2:29.32   874   17  
                  33.92     1:11.59 (37.67)     1:49.95 (38.36)     2:29.32 (39.37)
  3 Halkides, Lysistra  17 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  2:30.70    2:30.42   855   16  
                  33.52     1:12.30 (38.78)     1:52.11 (39.81)     2:30.42 (38.31)
  4 Duncan, Abigail     16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:33.60    2:31.80   831   15  
                  34.14     1:12.27 (38.13)     1:51.68 (39.41)     2:31.80 (40.12)
  5 Kropp, Andrea       16 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:32.65    2:32.16   826   14  
                  35.04     1:13.87 (38.83)     1:52.86 (38.99)     2:32.16 (39.30)
  6 Gargalikis, Alliso  15 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:34.31    2:32.82   815   13  
                  33.33     1:11.56 (38.23)     1:51.94 (40.38)     2:32.82 (40.88)
  7 Stauder, Lauren     17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:30.49    2:33.78   800   12  
                  34.50     1:13.10 (38.60)     1:52.87 (39.77)     2:33.78 (40.91)
  8 Johnson, Kathryn    18 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:34.32    2:36.46   759   11  
                  35.62     1:14.93 (39.31)     1:55.41 (40.48)     2:36.46 (41.05)
B - Final
  9 Treible, Julia      17 Swim Atlanta-GA      2:34.63    2:31.90   830    9  
                  34.66     1:13.90 (39.24)     1:52.11 (38.21)     2:31.90 (39.79)
 10 Chokran, Angela     17 St Charles Swim-IL   2:34.59    2:32.25   824    7  
                  34.29     1:12.95 (38.66)     1:52.67 (39.72)     2:32.25 (39.58)
 11 Rainer, Rebecca     16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:34.36    2:33.58   803    6  
                  34.53     1:13.69 (39.16)     1:53.49 (39.80)     2:33.58 (40.09)
 12 Furgatch, Sarah     17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:35.89    2:34.73   785    5  
                  35.65     1:14.82 (39.17)     1:54.52 (39.70)     2:34.73 (40.21)
 13 Haven, Angela       18 Monrovia Aquatix-CA  2:35.97    2:34.95   782    4  
                  35.00     1:13.94 (38.94)     1:54.22 (40.28)     2:34.95 (40.73)
 14 Schwabe, Emily      17 Waukesha Express-WI  2:35.55    2:35.63   772    2.5
                  35.39     1:14.43 (39.04)     1:54.91 (40.48)     2:35.63 (40.72)
 14 Meili, Catherine    18 North Texas Nada-NT  2:35.94    2:35.63   772    2.5
                  34.79     1:14.04 (39.25)     1:54.74 (40.70)     2:35.63 (40.89)
 16 Houston, Tory       16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:36.02    2:35.79   769    1  
                  35.31     1:14.25 (38.94)     1:54.74 (40.49)     2:35.79 (41.05)
C - Final
 17 Hawthorne, Meghan   17 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  2:36.26    2:35.17   778  
                  35.79     1:15.36 (39.57)     1:55.16 (39.80)     2:35.17 (40.01)
 18 Naze, Kelly         15 Colorado Stars-CO    2:36.60    2:35.26   777  
                  34.64     1:13.97 (39.33)     1:54.50 (40.53)     2:35.26 (40.76)
 19 Dittmer, Erica      17 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:36.53    2:35.85   768  
                  35.53     1:15.34 (39.81)     1:56.03 (40.69)     2:35.85 (39.82)
 20 Roybal, Allyndra    18 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:36.86    2:35.99   766  
                  36.42     1:16.39 (39.97)     1:56.53 (40.14)     2:35.99 (39.46)
 21 Schon, Emily        17 Upper Main Line-MA   2:37.53    2:37.92   738  
                  35.83     1:15.74 (39.91)     1:57.17 (41.43)     2:37.92 (40.75)
 22 Dunlap, Chelsea     17 North Texas Nada-NT  2:37.50    2:38.29   733  
                  35.92     1:15.98 (40.06)     1:56.70 (40.72)     2:38.29 (41.59)
 23 Holtom, Heather     18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:36.77    2:38.79   726  
                  35.59     1:15.59 (40.00)     1:56.61 (41.02)     2:38.79 (42.18)
 24 Bates, Melissa      17 Orange County Wa-CA  2:36.61    2:38.90   725  
                  34.71     1:14.10 (39.39)     1:55.96 (41.86)     2:38.90 (42.94)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:20.12   7/30/2009 Annamay Pierse, CAN                        
    American: A 2:20.22   8/15/2008 Rebecca Soni, USA                          
   U.S. Open: O 2:20.38   7/11/2009 Rebecca Soni, Trojan Swim Club             
        Meet: M 2:29.06   8/10/2009 Annie Zhu, Asphalt Green Un                
 LC Junior A:   2:39.99                                                        
     SCN Cut:   2:41.59                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   2:42.19                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moss, Kaylin              14 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:30.74    2:30.09  q860  
                  34.24     1:11.64 (37.40)     1:50.59 (38.95)     2:30.09 (39.50)
  2 Zhu, Annie                14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:32.65    2:30.49  q853  
                  34.42     1:12.44 (38.02)     1:51.19 (38.75)     2:30.49 (39.30)
  2 Stauder, Lauren           17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:34.59    2:30.49  q853  
                  34.03     1:11.88 (37.85)     1:50.94 (39.06)     2:30.49 (39.55)
  4 Halkides, Lysistrati      17 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  2:33.24    2:30.70  q850  
                  33.90     1:12.71 (38.81)     1:51.99 (39.28)     2:30.70 (38.71)
  5 Kropp, Andrea             16 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:32.33    2:32.65  q818  
                  34.67     1:13.00 (38.33)     1:52.46 (39.46)     2:32.65 (40.19)
  6 Duncan, Abigail           16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:33.12    2:33.60  q803  
                  34.86     1:13.69 (38.83)     1:53.62 (39.93)     2:33.60 (39.98)
  7 Gargalikis, Allison       15 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:19.17Y   2:34.31  q792  
                  34.00     1:12.60 (38.60)     1:52.38 (39.78)     2:34.31 (41.93)
  8 Johnson, Kathryn          18 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:33.26    2:34.32  q791  
                  35.67     1:14.54 (38.87)     1:54.19 (39.65)     2:34.32 (40.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rainer, Rebecca           16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:31.69    2:34.36  q791  
                  34.55     1:13.52 (38.97)     1:53.89 (40.37)     2:34.36 (40.47)
 10 Chokran, Angela           17 St Charles Swim-IL   2:35.37    2:34.59  q787  
                  34.14     1:13.02 (38.88)     1:53.22 (40.20)     2:34.59 (41.37)
 11 Treible, Julia            17 Swim Atlanta-GA      2:37.55    2:34.63  q787  
                  34.59     1:12.79 (38.20)     1:53.03 (40.24)     2:34.63 (41.60)
 12 Schwabe, Emily            17 Waukesha Express-WI  2:34.49    2:35.55  q773  
                  36.05     1:15.23 (39.18)     1:55.21 (39.98)     2:35.55 (40.34)
 13 Furgatch, Sarah           17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:31.27    2:35.89  q768  
                  35.01     1:13.92 (38.91)     1:54.31 (40.39)     2:35.89 (41.58)
 14 Meili, Catherine          18 North Texas Nada-NT  2:35.18    2:35.94  q767  
                  34.68     1:14.01 (39.33)     1:54.52 (40.51)     2:35.94 (41.42)
 15 Haven, Angela             18 Monrovia Aquatix-CA  2:33.14    2:35.97  q767  
                  35.07     1:13.58 (38.51)     1:54.13 (40.55)     2:35.97 (41.84)
 16 Houston, Tory             16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:38.97    2:36.02  q766  
                  35.09     1:14.06 (38.97)     1:54.54 (40.48)     2:36.02 (41.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hawthorne, Meghan         17 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  2:34.39    2:36.26  q762  
                  35.38     1:15.24 (39.86)     1:55.43 (40.19)     2:36.26 (40.83)
 18 Dittmer, Erica            17 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:37.83    2:36.53  q758  
                  35.63     1:15.68 (40.05)     1:56.05 (40.37)     2:36.53 (40.48)
 19 Naze, Kelly               15 Colorado Stars-CO    2:33.33    2:36.60  q757  
                  34.33     1:13.25 (38.92)     1:54.34 (41.09)     2:36.60 (42.26)
 20 Bates, Melissa            17 Orange County Wa-CA  2:34.47    2:36.61  q757  
                  34.32     1:13.05 (38.73)     1:53.81 (40.76)     2:36.61 (42.80)
 21 Holtom, Heather           18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:39.29    2:36.77  q755  
                  34.98     1:14.58 (39.60)     1:55.11 (40.53)     2:36.77 (41.66)
 22 Roybal, Allyndra          18 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:37.41    2:36.86  q754  
                  36.32     1:16.17 (39.85)     1:56.42 (40.25)     2:36.86 (40.44)
 22 Lee, Felicia              17 North Baltimore-MD   2:37.67    2:36.86  q754  
                  36.78     1:16.20 (39.42)     1:56.52 (40.32)     2:36.86 (40.34)
 24 Dunlap, Chelsea           17 North Texas Nada-NT  2:36.88    2:37.50  q744  
                  35.42     1:15.03 (39.61)     1:55.58 (40.55)     2:37.50 (41.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Schon, Emily              17 Upper Main Line-MA   2:37.07    2:37.53   744  
                  35.45     1:14.94 (39.49)     1:56.01 (41.07)     2:37.53 (41.52)
 26 O'Toole, Stephanie        14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:37.60    2:37.58   743  
                  35.86     1:14.63 (38.77)     1:55.23 (40.60)     2:37.58 (42.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Clarke, Kyrene            17 Colorado Springs-CO  2:36.25    2:37.72   741  
                  35.72     1:15.33 (39.61)     1:56.05 (40.72)     2:37.72 (41.67)
 28 Goss, Sarah               17 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:36.49    2:38.04   737  
                  35.58     1:15.95 (40.37)     1:56.86 (40.91)     2:38.04 (41.18)
 29 Morgan, Madeline          17 West Seattle Ymc-PN  2:17.53Y   2:38.08   736  
                  35.03     1:14.50 (39.47)     1:55.23 (40.73)     2:38.08 (42.85)
 30 Luick, Mackenzie          18 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  2:14.41Y   2:38.14   735  
                  35.37     1:15.18 (39.81)     1:56.54 (41.36)     2:38.14 (41.60)
 31 Van, Seraphina            18 The Fleet-GU         2:17.09Y   2:38.22   734  
                  35.68     1:15.40 (39.72)     1:56.66 (41.26)     2:38.22 (41.56)
 32 Lang, Melissa             17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:20.24Y   2:38.33   733  
                  34.68     1:14.19 (39.51)     1:55.96 (41.77)     2:38.33 (42.37)
 33 Houchin, Abigail          17 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:17.13Y   2:38.52   730  
                  35.91     1:15.30 (39.39)     1:56.38 (41.08)     2:38.52 (42.14)
 34 Vance, Ashley             16 Una Bta-GU           2:38.91    2:38.70   728  
                  35.12     1:14.81 (39.69)     1:55.87 (41.06)     2:38.70 (42.83)
 35 Wixted, Christine         17 Colorado Stars-CO    2:39.09    2:38.81   726  
                  34.34     1:14.30 (39.96)     1:56.15 (41.85)     2:38.81 (42.66)
 36 Wartalowicz, Karolina     17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:36.94    2:38.84   726  
                  35.84     1:16.06 (40.22)     1:56.80 (40.74)     2:38.84 (42.04)
 37 Lewis, Amy                17 Wausau Tide-WI       2:20.91Y   2:38.92   725  
                  34.71     1:14.70 (39.99)     1:57.01 (42.31)     2:38.92 (41.91)
 38 Stock, Erica              15 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  2:37.12    2:38.93   724  
                  34.63     1:14.84 (40.21)     1:56.82 (41.98)     2:38.93 (42.11)
 38 Landeck, Romy             15 First Colony Swi-GU  2:37.64    2:38.93   724  
                  36.23     1:16.36 (40.13)     1:57.40 (41.04)     2:38.93 (41.53)
 40 McNally, Bridgette        16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:33.64    2:39.23   720  
                  36.26     1:16.01 (39.75)     1:57.28 (41.27)     2:39.23 (41.95)
 41 Conway, Emily             17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:41.27    2:39.57   716  
                  36.40     1:17.10 (40.70)     1:57.88 (40.78)     2:39.57 (41.69)
 42 Mattar, Hannah            15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:37.78    2:39.68   714  
                  36.67     1:16.87 (40.20)     1:58.02 (41.15)     2:39.68 (41.66)
 43 Miller, Chelsea           17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  2:40.52    2:40.12   708  
                  36.48     1:16.51 (40.03)     1:57.70 (41.19)     2:40.12 (42.42)
 44 Henkel, Julia             17 Swim Atlanta-GA      2:38.16    2:40.20   707  
                  36.36     1:16.62 (40.26)     1:58.06 (41.44)     2:40.20 (42.14)
 45 Li, Celina                14 Best Swim Club-AZ    2:38.79    2:40.25   707  
                  36.81     1:17.62 (40.81)     1:59.03 (41.41)     2:40.25 (41.22)
 46 Wagner, Catherine         17 The Fleet-GU         2:38.71    2:40.43   704  
                  35.55     1:16.23 (40.68)     1:57.98 (41.75)     2:40.43 (42.45)
 47 Carnes, Blair             14 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:36.68    2:40.67   701  
                  37.02     1:17.50 (40.48)     1:58.68 (41.18)     2:40.67 (41.99)
 48 Larson, Kelsey            18 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:38.33    2:40.68   701  
                  36.94     1:17.66 (40.72)     1:58.76 (41.10)     2:40.68 (41.92)
 49 Collins, Hannah           17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:41.82    2:40.69   701  
                  36.59     1:17.25 (40.66)     1:58.72 (41.47)     2:40.69 (41.97)
 50 Toledo, Marylyn           17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:38.69    2:40.74   700  
                  37.21     1:17.71 (40.50)     1:58.66 (40.95)     2:40.74 (42.08)
 51 Burns, Madison            15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:39.02    2:40.82   699  
                  35.20     1:14.97 (39.77)     1:57.50 (42.53)     2:40.82 (43.32)
 52 Barrett, Jamie            18 Washington Towns-OH  2:36.96    2:40.95   698  
                  36.23     1:16.47 (40.24)     1:58.07 (41.60)     2:40.95 (42.88)
 53 Stoeckle, Lauren          15 Mission Aurora C-CO  2:16.29Y   2:40.96   697  
                  35.76     1:16.09 (40.33)     1:58.28 (42.19)     2:40.96 (42.68)
 54 Smith, Margaret           18 Una Cops-NT          2:36.65    2:41.39   692  
                  36.55     1:17.24 (40.69)     1:58.83 (41.59)     2:41.39 (42.56)
 55 Maher, Madeline           16 Germantown Acade-MA  2:41.59    2:41.45   691  
                  35.53     1:15.96 (40.43)     1:58.25 (42.29)     2:41.45 (43.20)
 56 Vernon, Nicole            16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:20.07Y   2:41.46   691  
                  37.05     1:17.82 (40.77)     1:59.50 (41.68)     2:41.46 (41.96)
 57 Yoder, Shaila             18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:39.06    2:41.47   691  
                  36.27     1:16.80 (40.53)     1:58.67 (41.87)     2:41.47 (42.80)
 58 Weir, Emily               17 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  2:19.98Y   2:41.95   685  
                  34.64     1:15.10 (40.46)     1:58.46 (43.36)     2:41.95 (43.49)
 59 Campbell, Emily           17 Aberdeen Swim Cl-SD  2:38.21    2:42.04   684  
                  36.48     1:17.34 (40.86)     1:58.90 (41.56)     2:42.04 (43.14)
 60 Franklin, Melissa         14 Colorado Stars-CO    2:41.75    2:42.16   682  
                  35.11     1:15.82 (40.71)     1:58.46 (42.64)     2:42.16 (43.70)
 61 Smith, Skylar             16 Aquastar-GU          2:19.86Y   2:42.18   682  
                  34.40     1:14.57 (40.17)     1:57.38 (42.81)     2:42.18 (44.80)
 62 Indahl, Taylor            17 Tacoma Swim Club-PN  2:38.92    2:42.54   677  
                  36.34     1:17.12 (40.78)     1:59.13 (42.01)     2:42.54 (43.41)
 63 Averill, Trisha           18 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:33.37    2:42.69   675  
                  36.44     1:17.41 (40.97)     2:00.15 (42.74)     2:42.69 (42.54)
 64 Fore, Caroline            17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:38.99    2:42.73   675  
                  35.98     1:17.01 (41.03)     1:59.59 (42.58)     2:42.73 (43.14)
 65 Brooks, Anna              14 Waukesha Express-WI  2:40.93    2:42.75   675  
                  36.75     1:17.48 (40.73)     1:59.31 (41.83)     2:42.75 (43.44)
 66 Maercklein, Anne          17 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  2:40.19    2:42.89   673  
                  36.72     1:17.62 (40.90)     2:00.20 (42.58)     2:42.89 (42.69)
 67 Schaffer, Rachael         16 North Baltimore-MD   2:20.03Y   2:43.02   671  
                  36.04     1:16.58 (40.54)     1:59.51 (42.93)     2:43.02 (43.51)
 68 Bassett, Katherine        16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:19.45Y   2:43.11   670  
                  35.55     1:17.03 (41.48)     2:00.28 (43.25)     2:43.11 (42.83)
 69 Mercke, Miranda           16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:19.50Y   2:43.17   669  
                  36.13     1:17.09 (40.96)     1:59.55 (42.46)     2:43.17 (43.62)
 70 Macklin, Mikaela          17 AquaSol-SN           2:36.75    2:43.19   669  
                  35.45     1:15.34 (39.89)     1:57.93 (42.59)     2:43.19 (45.26)
 71 Robinson, Melissa         17 Sugar Creek Swim-IN  2:39.82    2:43.45   666  
                  35.82     1:16.79 (40.97)     1:59.74 (42.95)     2:43.45 (43.71)
 72 Vargo, Taylor             14 Vacationland Swi-LE  2:38.87    2:43.55   665  
                  36.08     1:17.09 (41.01)     2:00.15 (43.06)     2:43.55 (43.40)
 73 Retrum, Myra              15 Donner Swim Club-IN  2:42.17    2:43.85   661  
                  35.57     1:16.00 (40.43)     1:59.52 (43.52)     2:43.85 (44.33)
 74 Temple, Taylor            15 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:41.81    2:43.86   661  
                  36.47     1:18.27 (41.80)     2:00.78 (42.51)     2:43.86 (43.08)
 75 Haney, Jennah             17 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  2:39.56    2:44.06   659  
                  36.18     1:16.82 (40.64)     1:59.59 (42.77)     2:44.06 (44.47)
 76 Young, Taylor             14 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:17.94Y   2:44.31   656  
                  35.74     1:16.87 (41.13)     2:00.41 (43.54)     2:44.31 (43.90)
 77 Merwin, Camille           16 Ngsv Gator Aquat-CA  2:41.36    2:44.40   655  
                  36.85     1:18.23 (41.38)     2:01.04 (42.81)     2:44.40 (43.36)
 78 Bussey, Torrey            17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:14.18Y   2:44.68   651  
                  37.01     1:18.20 (41.19)     2:01.01 (42.81)     2:44.68 (43.67)
 79 Bradford, Genevieve       15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:16.29Y   2:44.69   651  
                  36.38     1:16.77 (40.39)     1:59.60 (42.83)     2:44.69 (45.09)
 79 Crew, Kendra              14 Springfield Fami-OH  2:41.62    2:44.69   651  
                  36.26     1:17.86 (41.60)     2:00.29 (42.43)     2:44.69 (44.40)
 81 Smith, Emma               15 St Charles Swim-IL   2:40.22    2:45.04   647  
                  37.00     1:18.38 (41.38)     2:01.21 (42.83)     2:45.04 (43.83)
 82 Ross, Olivia              14 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:37.37    2:45.22   645  
                  37.12     1:18.53 (41.41)     2:01.28 (42.75)     2:45.22 (43.94)
 83 Ternes, Koryn             15 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:39.61    2:45.24   645  
                  36.51     1:17.96 (41.45)     2:01.44 (43.48)     2:45.24 (43.80)
 84 Raichle, Susannah         16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:40.09    2:45.45   642  
                  35.89     1:16.13 (40.24)     1:59.39 (43.26)     2:45.45 (46.06)
 85 Kaufman, Emilie           17 Wave Aquatics-PN     2:37.47    2:45.47   642  
                  34.85     1:14.39 (39.54)     1:57.46 (43.07)     2:45.47 (48.01)
 86 Weedman, Chelsea          17 Pacific Swim-SI      2:39.84    2:45.50   642  
                  36.56     1:18.56 (42.00)     2:01.57 (43.01)     2:45.50 (43.93)
 87 Iverson, Jordan           17 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:41.26    2:45.58   641  
                  37.30     1:19.23 (41.93)     2:03.05 (43.82)     2:45.58 (42.53)
 88 Fallon, Miranda           15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:40.83    2:45.93   637  
                  36.70     1:18.44 (41.74)     2:01.94 (43.50)     2:45.93 (43.99)
 89 Smith, Stirling           16 McFarland Sparta-WI  2:18.81Y   2:45.98   636  
                  36.44     1:18.78 (42.34)     2:02.30 (43.52)     2:45.98 (43.68)
 90 Yu, Emily                 15 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:39.60    2:47.18   622  
                  36.68     1:17.67 (40.99)     2:01.32 (43.65)     2:47.18 (45.86)
 91 Kylliainen, Tanja         16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:21.21Y   2:49.55   597  
                  37.89     1:20.59 (42.70)     2:04.72 (44.13)     2:49.55 (44.83)
 92 Robertson, Afton          18 Greater Omaha Aq-MW  2:19.42Y   2:52.78   564  
                  36.28     1:18.38 (42.10)     2:04.73 (46.35)     2:52.78 (48.05)
 -- Duraj, Michelle           17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:37.35         DQ        
 -- Ligeza, Nicole            17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:18.78Y        DQ        
 -- Cameron, Emily            14 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:36.43         DQ        
 -- Fox, Megan                17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:37.07         DQ        
 -- Edwards, Madeline         14 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:40.12         DQ        
 -- Meinholz, Anna            15 Waukesha Express-WI  2:37.79         DQ        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W   56.06   7/27/2009 Sarah Sjostrom, SWE                        
    American: A   56.94   7/27/2009 Dana Vollmer, USA                          
   U.S. Open: O   56.64   7/22/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                        
        Meet: M   58.69   8/12/2009 Felicia Lee, North Baltimore               
 LC Junior A:   1:03.59                                                        
     SCN Cut:   1:04.39                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   1:04.79                                                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Felicia        17 North Baltimore-MD     59.22      58.69M  926   20  
                  27.89       58.69 (30.80)                                        
  2 Stewart, Kendyl     14 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:00.53      59.51   888   17  
                  27.83       59.51 (31.68)                                        
  3 Lips, Haley         15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     59.91      59.83   874   16  
                  28.38       59.83 (31.45)                                        
  4 Naze, Kelly         15 Colorado Stars-CO    1:00.46    1:00.37   851   15  
                  28.55     1:00.37 (31.82)                                        
  5 So, Yumi            18 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:00.88    1:00.50   846   14  
                  28.93     1:00.50 (31.57)                                        
  6 Neel, Marissa       14 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:00.51    1:01.00   825   13  
                  28.57     1:01.00 (32.43)                                        
  7 Harrington, Lauren  16 Una MAC-NC           1:00.33    1:01.40   809   12  
                  27.93     1:01.40 (33.47)                                        
  8 Sims, Haley         16 Express Swim Tea-IL  1:00.92    1:01.49   805   11  
                  28.43     1:01.49 (33.06)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lobb, Ellen         17 The Fleet-GU         1:01.54    1:00.96   827    9  
                  28.53     1:00.96 (32.43)                                        
 10 Bootsma, Rachel     15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:01.52    1:01.01   825    7  
                  28.86     1:01.01 (32.15)                                        
 11 Kinnear, Katie      14 Issaquah Swim Te-PN  1:01.31    1:01.07   822    6  
                  28.25     1:01.07 (32.82)                                        
 12 Holden, Kimberly    17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:01.77    1:01.36   811    5  
                  28.34     1:01.36 (33.02)                                        
 13 Herrington, Kately  17 The Swim Club of-PC  1:01.75    1:01.73   796    4  
                  28.89     1:01.73 (32.84)                                        
 14 Hammes, Jessica     18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:01.80    1:02.03   785    3  
                  28.12     1:02.03 (33.91)                                        
 15 Williamson, Ellen   16 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:01.55    1:02.04   784    2  
                  28.88     1:02.04 (33.16)                                        
 16 Tran, Cindy         17 West Coast Swimm-CA  1:01.60    1:02.99   749    1  
                  28.54     1:02.99 (34.45)                                        
C - Final
 17 Barker, Olivia      14 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:01.81    1:01.26   814  
                  28.57     1:01.26 (32.69)                                        
 18 Todd, Alexandra     16 Colorado Stars-CO    1:01.85    1:01.62   800  
                  28.19     1:01.62 (33.43)                                        
 19 Powers, Mackenzie   17 Academy Bullets-IL   1:01.96    1:01.64   800  
                  28.91     1:01.64 (32.73)                                        
 20 Toledo, Marylyn     17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:02.16    1:01.76   795  
                  29.13     1:01.76 (32.63)                                        
 21 Stewart, Sada       15 York YMCA-MA         1:01.99    1:02.15   780  
                  29.33     1:02.15 (32.82)                                        
 22 Grindall, Dana      14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:02.04    1:02.23   777  
                  29.34     1:02.23 (32.89)                                        
 23 Guy, Shannon        18 Millard Aquatic-MW   1:02.12    1:02.66   761  
                  29.48     1:02.66 (33.18)                                        
 24 Bryant, Caroline    15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:02.03    1:03.50   731  
                  29.61     1:03.50 (33.89)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W   56.06   7/27/2009 Sarah Sjostrom, SWE                        
    American: A   56.94   7/27/2009 Dana Vollmer, USA                          
   U.S. Open: O   56.64   7/22/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                        
        Meet: M   58.69   8/12/2009 Felicia Lee, North Baltimore               
 LC Junior A:   1:03.59                                                        
     SCN Cut:   1:04.39                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   1:04.79                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Felicia              17 North Baltimore-MD     58.79      59.22  q902  
                  28.22       59.22 (31.00)                                        
  2 Lips, Haley               15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:00.53      59.91  q871  
                  28.62       59.91 (31.29)                                        
  3 Harrington, Lauren        16 Una MAC-NC             59.52    1:00.33  q853  
                  28.17     1:00.33 (32.16)                                        
  4 Naze, Kelly               15 Colorado Stars-CO    1:01.34    1:00.46  q847  
                  28.27     1:00.46 (32.19)                                        
  5 Neel, Marissa             14 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:03.00    1:00.51  q845  
                  28.52     1:00.51 (31.99)                                        
  6 Stewart, Kendyl           14 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:00.09    1:00.53  q844  
                  28.69     1:00.53 (31.84)                                        
  7 So, Yumi                  18 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:00.66    1:00.88  q830  
                  29.20     1:00.88 (31.68)                                        
  8 Sims, Haley               16 Express Swim Tea-IL  1:02.28    1:00.92  q828  
                  28.20     1:00.92 (32.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kinnear, Katie            14 Issaquah Swim Te-PN  1:01.29    1:01.31  q812  
                  28.36     1:01.31 (32.95)                                        
 10 Bootsma, Rachel           15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:02.18    1:01.52  q804  
                  28.74     1:01.52 (32.78)                                        
 11 Lobb, Ellen               17 The Fleet-GU         1:02.36    1:01.54  q803  
                  28.97     1:01.54 (32.57)                                        
 12 Williamson, Ellen         16 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:03.12    1:01.55  q803  
                  28.61     1:01.55 (32.94)                                        
 13 Tran, Cindy               17 West Coast Swimm-CA  1:02.05    1:01.60  q801  
                  28.15     1:01.60 (33.45)                                        
 14 Herrington, Katelyne      17 The Swim Club of-PC  1:01.16    1:01.75  q795  
                  28.88     1:01.75 (32.87)                                        
 15 Holden, Kimberly          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.90    1:01.77  q794  
                  28.89     1:01.77 (32.88)                                        
 16 Hammes, Jessica           18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:03.45    1:01.80  q793  
                  28.21     1:01.80 (33.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Barker, Olivia            14 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:01.46    1:01.81  q793  
                  29.02     1:01.81 (32.79)                                        
 18 Todd, Alexandra           16 Colorado Stars-CO      55.07Y   1:01.85  q791  
                  28.27     1:01.85 (33.58)                                        
 19 Powers, Mackenzie         17 Academy Bullets-IL   1:01.96    1:01.96  q787  
                  28.95     1:01.96 (33.01)                                        
 20 Stewart, Sada             15 York YMCA-MA           54.38Y   1:01.99  q786  
                  29.37     1:01.99 (32.62)                                        
 21 Bryant, Caroline          15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:03.15    1:02.03  q785  
                  29.27     1:02.03 (32.76)                                        
 22 Grindall, Dana            14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:03.11    1:02.04  q784  
                  29.33     1:02.04 (32.71)                                        
 23 Guy, Shannon              18 Millard Aquatic-MW   1:02.88    1:02.12  q781  
                  29.29     1:02.12 (32.83)                                        
 24 Toledo, Marylyn           17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:02.73    1:02.16  q780  
                  29.22     1:02.16 (32.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Goral, Emma               16 Lake Country Swi-WI  1:01.51    1:02.25   776  
                  29.27     1:02.25 (32.98)                                        
 26 Tarazona, Noelle          16 The Claremont Cl-CA  1:02.27    1:02.27   775  
                  29.07     1:02.27 (33.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cummings, Meghan          15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:02.62    1:02.31   774  
                  29.00     1:02.31 (33.31)                                        
 28 Krakoski, Haley           17 Best Swim Club-AZ    1:03.21    1:02.36   772  
                  29.45     1:02.36 (32.91)                                        
 29 Lehtonen, Eva             18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:03.33    1:02.41   770  
                  29.36     1:02.41 (33.05)                                        
 30 Blalock, Carolyn          17 Waves Of Wilming-NC  1:01.88    1:02.43   770  
                  28.79     1:02.43 (33.64)                                        
 31 Colton, Annalise          18 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:02.40    1:02.51   767  
                  28.80     1:02.51 (33.71)                                        
 32 Schulkin, Danielle        17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:03.23    1:02.52   766  
                  29.25     1:02.52 (33.27)                                        
 33 Regan, Patricia           17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:03.05    1:02.56   765  
                  29.35     1:02.56 (33.21)                                        
 34 Fittin, Carolyn           16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:02.30    1:02.60   763  
                  29.04     1:02.60 (33.56)                                        
 35 Ansley, Kameron           17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     1:02.80    1:02.70   760  
                  29.54     1:02.70 (33.16)                                        
 36 Anaya, Ana                16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  1:02.59    1:02.76   757  
                  28.95     1:02.76 (33.81)                                        
 37 Fox, Megan                17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:02.98    1:02.78   757  
                  29.52     1:02.78 (33.26)                                        
 38 Franklin, Melissa         14 Colorado Stars-CO    1:03.06    1:02.80   756  
                  29.13     1:02.80 (33.67)                                        
 39 Polhill, Alexandra        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.68    1:02.83   755  
                  29.38     1:02.83 (33.45)                                        
 39 Lakey, Taylor             16 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:02.40    1:02.83   755  
                  29.43     1:02.83 (33.40)                                        
 41 Worrell, Kelsi            15 Jersey Storm Swi-MA  1:04.25    1:02.85   754  
                  28.82     1:02.85 (34.03)                                        
 42 Titley, Allison           16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:03.48    1:02.87   754  
                  29.89     1:02.87 (32.98)                                        
 43 Davey, Kathryn            16 Ripon Aquatics-PC    1:01.57    1:02.91   752  
                  29.50     1:02.91 (33.41)                                        
 44 Forrester, Patricia       14 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:01.70    1:02.92   752  
                  29.76     1:02.92 (33.16)                                        
 45 Flanagan, Riley           17 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:03.79    1:02.94   751  
                  29.42     1:02.94 (33.52)                                        
 46 Dotzel, Sarah             17 York YMCA-MA         1:02.65    1:02.96   750  
                  29.78     1:02.96 (33.18)                                        
 47 Hawthorne, Meghan         17 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  1:02.96    1:03.00   749  
                  29.42     1:03.00 (33.58)                                        
 48 Hancock, Jordan           14 First Colony Swi-GU  1:02.83    1:03.01   748  
                  29.67     1:03.01 (33.34)                                        
 48 Gordon, Haley             17 Sioux Falls Snow-SD  1:03.30    1:03.01   748  
                  29.61     1:03.01 (33.40)                                        
 48 Nunn, Emma                15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:02.74    1:03.01   748  
                  29.85     1:03.01 (33.16)                                        
 51 Whitfield, Loreen         16 Clovis Swim Club-CC  1:03.14    1:03.02   748  
                  29.14     1:03.02 (33.88)                                        
 52 Carlson, Claudia          17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:03.15    1:03.03   748  
                  29.48     1:03.03 (33.55)                                        
 53 Bagan, Mckenzie           18 Swac Swim Team-IN    1:01.57    1:03.04   747  
                  29.20     1:03.04 (33.84)                                        
 53 Johnson, Ellen            18 Arizona Swimming-AZ  1:02.84    1:03.04   747  
                  29.30     1:03.04 (33.74)                                        
 55 Kylliainen, Tanja         16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:02.47    1:03.05   747  
                  29.47     1:03.05 (33.58)                                        
 55 Wilson, Merrill           13 Brandon Sports &-FL  1:04.63    1:03.05   747  
                  29.98     1:03.05 (33.07)                                        
 57 Stephens, Carter          17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:03.75    1:03.08   746  
                  29.63     1:03.08 (33.45)                                        
 58 Stafford, Nicole          14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:02.45    1:03.13   744  
                  29.71     1:03.13 (33.42)                                        
 59 Brandt, Claire            15 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:03.18    1:03.14   744  
                  29.13     1:03.14 (34.01)                                        
 60 Ormand, Samantha          16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:03.27    1:03.15   744  
                  29.46     1:03.15 (33.69)                                        
 60 Ciardiello, Courtney      16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.95    1:03.15   744  
                  29.29     1:03.15 (33.86)                                        
 62 Peters, Courtney          16 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:03.07    1:03.17   743  
                  29.80     1:03.17 (33.37)                                        
 62 Marks, Deanna             16 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:03.01    1:03.17   743  
                  29.43     1:03.17 (33.74)                                        
 64 Sheets, Rhiannon          16 Carmel Swim Club-IN    55.53Y   1:03.18   742  
                  29.85     1:03.18 (33.33)                                        
 65 Conway, Emily             17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    55.16Y   1:03.22   741  
                  29.83     1:03.22 (33.39)                                        
 65 Baker, Lauren             16 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:03.36    1:03.22   741  
                  29.91     1:03.22 (33.31)                                        
 67 Clark, Casey              16 Premier Aquatics-GU    54.52Y   1:03.27   739  
                  29.43     1:03.27 (33.84)                                        
 68 Merritt, Alexandria       15 Area Tallahassee-FL  1:02.97    1:03.28   739  
                  30.69     1:03.28 (32.59)                                        
 68 Weedman, Chelsea          17 Pacific Swim-SI      1:03.98    1:03.28   739  
                  29.56     1:03.28 (33.72)                                        
 70 Dicus, Emily              16 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  1:03.58    1:03.29   739  
                  29.31     1:03.29 (33.98)                                        
 71 Pazevic, Alana            17 StingRay Swim Cl-PN  1:04.00    1:03.31   738  
                  29.74     1:03.31 (33.57)                                        
 72 Casey, Bridget            16 Germantown Acade-MA  1:03.81    1:03.35   737  
                  30.33     1:03.35 (33.02)                                        
 72 Haven, Angela             18 Monrovia Aquatix-CA  1:04.09    1:03.35   737  
                  29.57     1:03.35 (33.78)                                        
 74 Scott, Melissa            15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:03.51    1:03.38   735  
                  29.98     1:03.38 (33.40)                                        
 75 Demonte, Anna             14 Club Wolverine-MI    1:03.32    1:03.42   734  
                  29.51     1:03.42 (33.91)                                        
 76 Griffith, Mary            15 Lodi City Swim C-SN  1:02.74    1:03.47   732  
                  29.14     1:03.47 (34.33)                                        
 77 Casey, Shaun              16 Daytona Beach Sw-FL  1:03.24    1:03.48   732  
                  30.06     1:03.48 (33.42)                                        
 78 Fonteno, Megan            16 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:03.03    1:03.50   731  
                  29.56     1:03.50 (33.94)                                        
 78 Turner, Karen             15 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:03.96    1:03.50   731  
                  29.36     1:03.50 (34.14)                                        
 80 Boyce, Elizabeth          15 Champaign Cnty Y-IL    57.00Y   1:03.51   731  
                  29.49     1:03.51 (34.02)                                        
 81 Bos, Emily                17 West Michigan Sw-MI  1:02.06    1:03.53   730  
                  28.75     1:03.53 (34.78)                                        
 82 Hubert, Jessica           18 South Eastern Vi-VA  1:04.41    1:03.54   730  
                  30.31     1:03.54 (33.23)                                        
 83 Mittel, Mary              17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:02.85    1:03.55   730  
                  29.01     1:03.55 (34.54)                                        
 84 Bing, Kaylin              16 Roseburg Swim Te-OR  1:04.16    1:03.57   729  
                  29.73     1:03.57 (33.84)                                        
 85 Van, Seraphina            18 The Fleet-GU           55.09Y   1:03.58   729  
                  29.88     1:03.58 (33.70)                                        
 86 Jansen, Danielle          17 Mason Manta Rays-OH  1:03.17    1:03.63   727  
                  28.93     1:03.63 (34.70)                                        
 86 Hogan, Michelle           17 Empire Swimming-MR     56.69Y   1:03.63   727  
                  30.07     1:03.63 (33.56)                                        
 88 Vaughn, Rheanna           17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:03.08    1:03.64   726  
                  29.69     1:03.64 (33.95)                                        
 89 Norris, Alexandra         17 Cincinnati Marli-OH    55.29Y   1:03.66   726  
                  29.73     1:03.66 (33.93)                                        
 90 Sowinski, Katelyn         14 North Texas Nada-NT  1:02.87    1:03.71   724  
                  30.19     1:03.71 (33.52)                                        
 91 Bell, Elizabeth           17 Saluki Swim Club-OZ  1:03.10    1:03.76   722  
                  29.30     1:03.76 (34.46)                                        
 92 Macklin, Mikaela          17 AquaSol-SN           1:04.17    1:03.83   720  
                  29.41     1:03.83 (34.42)                                        
 92 Knight, Allison           17 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:02.91    1:03.83   720  
                  30.06     1:03.83 (33.77)                                        
 94 Ogden, Julie              16 Lawrence Swim Te-IN  1:02.64    1:03.85   719  
                  29.79     1:03.85 (34.06)                                        
 95 Chokran, Angela           17 St Charles Swim-IL     56.50Y   1:03.86   719  
                  29.79     1:03.86 (34.07)                                        
 95 Buckworth, Lauren         15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:02.56    1:03.86   719  
                  29.63     1:03.86 (34.23)                                        
 97 Christofferson, Stephani  18 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:03.01    1:03.87   719  
                  29.91     1:03.87 (33.96)                                        
 98 Hinds, Natalie            15 City Of Midland-WT     55.47Y   1:03.88   718  
                  29.75     1:03.88 (34.13)                                        
 98 Lee, Kaila                17 Willamalane Swim-OR  1:03.34    1:03.88   718  
                  29.35     1:03.88 (34.53)                                        
100 Spivak, Alexis            17 Express Swim Tea-IL    55.12Y   1:03.89   718  
                  29.77     1:03.89 (34.12)                                        
101 Stephens, Summer          16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:02.53    1:03.93   717  
                  29.68     1:03.93 (34.25)                                        
101 Neubert, Emily            16 Temple Area Swim-ST  1:03.42    1:03.93   717  
                  29.46     1:03.93 (34.47)                                        
103 Zehner, Lauren            18 Multnomah Athlet-OR  1:03.50    1:03.96   716  
                  29.75     1:03.96 (34.21)                                        
104 Hubbard, Nikki            17 Pro Swimming-IN        55.22Y   1:03.97   715  
                  29.17     1:03.97 (34.80)                                        
105 Chin, Abigail             15 Upper Arlington-OH   1:03.88    1:03.98   715  
                  29.77     1:03.98 (34.21)                                        
106 Benson, Sabrina           15 YMCA of the Tria-NC    54.58Y   1:04.02   714  
                  29.95     1:04.02 (34.07)                                        
106 Locus, Madeline           16 First Colony Swi-GU  1:04.71    1:04.02   714  
                  29.12     1:04.02 (34.90)                                        
108 Bosma, Samantha           16 Stingrays-GA         1:03.28    1:04.03   713  
                  29.86     1:04.03 (34.17)                                        
109 Marko, Andrea             17 Jewish Community-AM    55.08Y   1:04.10   711  
                  29.12     1:04.10 (34.98)                                        
110 Hoover, Meredith          16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:04.08    1:04.13   710  
                  30.26     1:04.13 (33.87)                                        
111 Oslund, Victoria          16 YMCA of Western-NC   1:02.47    1:04.14   710  
                  29.96     1:04.14 (34.18)                                        
112 Neal, Lia                 14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.14Y   1:04.15   709  
                  30.35     1:04.15 (33.80)                                        
112 McElfresh, Erin           14 Lansing Communit-NI  1:02.98    1:04.15   709  
                  29.99     1:04.15 (34.16)                                        
114 Schroeder, Kaitlin        17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:04.74    1:04.17   709  
                  30.13     1:04.17 (34.04)                                        
114 Zhu, Annie                14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.54    1:04.17   709  
                  29.60     1:04.17 (34.57)                                        
116 Huff, Katherine           15 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:03.72    1:04.18   708  
                  29.90     1:04.18 (34.28)                                        
116 Mattingly, Zoe            16 Zionsville Swim-IN   1:04.49    1:04.18   708  
                  29.81     1:04.18 (34.37)                                        
118 Snyder, Rachel            16 North Jeffco Swi-CO  1:03.19    1:04.22   707  
                  30.53     1:04.22 (33.69)                                        
119 Sprosty, Morgan           17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    55.09Y   1:04.24   706  
                  29.66     1:04.24 (34.58)                                        
120 Stein, Mackenzie          15 Foothills Swim T-CO  1:03.89    1:04.32   704  
                  29.99     1:04.32 (34.33)                                        
121 Wang, Karen               17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:04.43    1:04.34   703  
                  29.73     1:04.34 (34.61)                                        
122 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     55.47Y   1:04.35   703  
                  30.23     1:04.35 (34.12)                                        
123 Lukins, Caroline          18 Orinda Aquatics-PC     55.34Y   1:04.38   702  
                  30.09     1:04.38 (34.29)                                        
124 Bottelberghe, Jessica     16 Portland Aquatic-OR  1:03.35    1:04.43   700  
                  29.79     1:04.43 (34.64)                                        
125 Schaffer, Rachael         16 North Baltimore-MD     57.16Y   1:04.44   700  
                  30.02     1:04.44 (34.42)                                        
125 Staub, Andrea             17 North Baltimore-MD   1:03.95    1:04.44   700  
                  30.01     1:04.44 (34.43)                                        
125 Rigg, Lauren              17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  1:04.45    1:04.44   700  
                  30.04     1:04.44 (34.40)                                        
128 Diel, Diana               18 YMCA at Pabst Fa-WI  1:02.83    1:04.46   699  
                  29.75     1:04.46 (34.71)                                        
129 House, Hanna              13 Swac Swim Team-IN    1:03.35    1:04.52   697  
                  30.01     1:04.52 (34.51)                                        
130 Sims, Danielle            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:03.93    1:04.57   696  
                  29.88     1:04.57 (34.69)                                        
131 Smith, Skylar             16 Aquastar-GU          1:04.62    1:04.60   695  
                  29.43     1:04.60 (35.17)                                        
132 Braun, Elizabeth          16 Marietta Marlins-GA    55.16Y   1:04.61   694  
                  30.27     1:04.61 (34.34)                                        
132 Gorenc, Arianna           18 Waukesha Express-WI  1:03.39    1:04.61   694  
                  30.14     1:04.61 (34.47)                                        
134 Otto, Courtney            16 Star Swimming-NI     1:04.22    1:04.67   692  
                  30.60     1:04.67 (34.07)                                        
134 Skenandore, Kayla         15 Waukesha Express-WI  1:03.68    1:04.67   692  
                  29.88     1:04.67 (34.79)                                        
136 Gettel, Dayna             15 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:03.26    1:04.77   689  
                  30.48     1:04.77 (34.29)                                        
137 Roberts, Hilary           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.17    1:04.81   688  
                  30.63     1:04.81 (34.18)                                        
138 Temple, Taylor            15 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:04.03    1:04.83   687  
                  29.97     1:04.83 (34.86)                                        
139 Labonge, Natalie          13 Greensboro Swimm-NC    56.56Y   1:04.86   686  
                  30.59     1:04.86 (34.27)                                        
140 Mercke, Miranda           16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:03.70    1:04.88   686  
                  29.68     1:04.88 (35.20)                                        
140 Li, Sara                  16 Mei's Typhoons S-NE    55.58Y   1:04.88   686  
                  29.97     1:04.88 (34.91)                                        
142 Belcher, Erica            16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE    56.88Y   1:04.92   684  
                  30.38     1:04.92 (34.54)                                        
143 Fitzpatrick, Fallon       17 Una Fla-FG             55.32Y   1:04.95   683  
                  29.67     1:04.95 (35.28)                                        
144 Melton, Taylor            15 Bartlett Extreme-SE    57.28Y   1:05.14   677  
                  30.09     1:05.14 (35.05)                                        
145 Phillips, Eleanor         16 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:04.65    1:05.17   677  
                  30.96     1:05.17 (34.21)                                        
146 Lawrenz, Emma             16 Team Foxjet-MN       1:03.21    1:05.19   676  
                  30.60     1:05.19 (34.59)                                        
147 Weickgenant, Beverly      18 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:04.68    1:05.23   675  
                  30.32     1:05.23 (34.91)                                        
148 Peacock, Aubrey           17 Bolles School Sh-FL    55.99Y   1:05.25   674  
                  30.37     1:05.25 (34.88)                                        
149 Tarka, Grace              17 Burlingame Aquat-PC    55.28Y   1:05.26   674  
                  30.38     1:05.26 (34.88)                                        
149 Cervone, Victoria         18 New Jersey Wave-NJ     55.52Y   1:05.26   674  
                  30.28     1:05.26 (34.98)                                        
151 Millet, Rachel            16 Spokane Waves Aq-IE  1:04.65    1:05.48   667  
                  29.93     1:05.48 (35.55)                                        
152 Patterson, Anna           15 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:04.14    1:05.53   665  
                  30.23     1:05.53 (35.30)                                        
153 Heaney, Rachel            17 South Coast Aqua-OR  1:04.24    1:05.54   665  
                  30.62     1:05.54 (34.92)                                        
154 Alf-Huynh, Kayla          18 Parkrose Swim Cl-OR  1:04.27    1:05.55   665  
                  30.46     1:05.55 (35.09)                                        
155 Gargalikis, Allison       15 Terrapins Swim T-PC    56.50Y   1:05.65   662  
                  30.86     1:05.65 (34.79)                                        
156 Domanowski, Jennifer      15 Mighty Marlins S-PN  1:04.23    1:05.67   661  
                  30.74     1:05.67 (34.93)                                        
157 Ye, Chelsea               15 Chesapeake Swim-OK     55.33Y   1:05.73   659  
                  30.57     1:05.73 (35.16)                                        
158 Yaeger, Alexandra         14 Team Foxjet-MN       1:03.57    1:05.79   658  
                  30.41     1:05.79 (35.38)                                        
159 Ward, Andrea              17 Orinda Aquatics-PC     56.74Y   1:05.80   657  
                  31.06     1:05.80 (34.74)                                        
160 Rehring, Jaclin           18 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:03.86    1:05.84   656  
                  30.68     1:05.84 (35.16)                                        
161 Upshaw, Arlyn             14 Una Tera-PC          1:04.41    1:05.88   655  
                  31.07     1:05.88 (34.81)                                        
162 Halkides, Lysistrati      17 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  1:04.08    1:05.95   653  
                  30.50     1:05.95 (35.45)                                        
163 Yu, Emily                 15 Brea Aquatics-CA       57.21Y   1:06.15   647  
                  29.91     1:06.15 (36.24)                                        
164 Brandenburg, Kristina     17 Northern KY Clip-OH    56.80Y   1:06.27   643  
                  30.14     1:06.27 (36.13)                                        
165 Raybon, Raquel            17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:04.34    1:06.55   635  
                  31.48     1:06.55 (35.07)                                        
166 Szczupakiewicz, Emma      15 South West Aquat-WI  1:04.75    1:06.56   635  
                  30.93     1:06.56 (35.63)                                        
167 Roberts, Allison          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA    56.26Y   1:07.04   621  
                  31.64     1:07.04 (35.40)                                        
168 Bowen, Hannah             16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  1:04.50    1:07.17   618  
                  30.57     1:07.17 (36.60)                                        
169 Eckhart, Kathryn          15 The Fleet-GU           57.03Y   1:07.46   610  
                  30.65     1:07.46 (36.81)                                        
170 Chaney, Laurel            18 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE    56.13Y   1:07.72   603  
                  30.54     1:07.72 (37.18)                                        
171 Luick, Mackenzie          18 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    57.14Y   1:08.18   591  
                  30.65     1:08.18 (37.53)                                        
 -- Naurath, Rachel           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:03.76        DFS        
 -- Brandon, Bonnie           15 Mission Aurora C-CO  1:04.13        DFS        
 -- McDermott, Amber          16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    56.72Y       DFS        
 -- Thayer, Annemarie         16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:02.35        DFS        
 -- Breed, Catherine          16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:02.21        DFS        
 -- Zilinskas, Rachel         14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:04.73        DFS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:03.41   7/30/2009 Jessicah Schipper, AUS                     
    American: A 2:04.14   7/29/2009 Mary Descenza, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 2:05.96   8/13/1981 Mary T. Meagher, Lakeside                  
        Meet: M 2:09.45   8/10/2009 Felicia Lee, North Baltimore               
 LC Junior A:   2:19.69                                                        
     SCN Cut:   2:20.29                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   2:21.99                                                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Felicia        17 North Baltimore-MD   2:12.33    2:09.45M  914   20  
                  29.13     1:01.99 (32.86)     1:35.71 (33.72)     2:09.45 (33.74)
  2 Tarazona, Noelle    16 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:13.43    2:11.03   882   17  
                  29.55     1:02.71 (33.16)     1:36.87 (34.16)     2:11.03 (34.16)
  3 Lips, Haley         15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:12.84    2:11.63   870   16  
                  29.62     1:02.45 (32.83)     1:36.40 (33.95)     2:11.63 (35.23)
  4 Nunn, Emma          15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:13.74    2:14.19   821   15  
                  29.93     1:04.04 (34.11)     1:39.50 (35.46)     2:14.19 (34.69)
  5 Rankin, Megan       15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:15.11    2:15.40   799   14  
                  30.07     1:04.19 (34.12)     1:39.22 (35.03)     2:15.40 (36.18)
  6 Goral, Emma         16 Lake Country Swi-WI  2:15.19    2:16.92   773   13  
                  29.84     1:04.14 (34.30)     1:39.86 (35.72)     2:16.92 (37.06)
  7 Haulsee, Alison     16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:15.65    2:17.66   760   12  
                  30.52     1:04.87 (34.35)     1:40.54 (35.67)     2:17.66 (37.12)
 -- Sheets, Rhiannon    16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:15.53         DQ        
B - Final
  9 Wilson, Merrill     13 Brandon Sports &-FL  2:15.82    2:14.13   822    9  
                  30.60     1:04.26 (33.66)     1:39.08 (34.82)     2:14.13 (35.05)
 10 Otto, Courtney      16 Star Swimming-NI     2:15.99    2:15.14   804    7  
                  30.02     1:03.97 (33.95)     1:39.18 (35.21)     2:15.14 (35.96)
 11 Bootsma, Rachel     15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:16.23    2:15.30   801    6  
                  30.16     1:04.38 (34.22)     1:39.83 (35.45)     2:15.30 (35.47)
 12 Chen, Kirstie       17 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:15.76    2:15.88   791    5  
                  29.61     1:03.29 (33.68)     1:37.46 (34.17)     2:15.88 (38.42)
 13 Anderson, Kaela     17 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:15.75    2:15.97   789    4  
                  30.26     1:04.46 (34.20)     1:39.40 (34.94)     2:15.97 (36.57)
 14 Casey, Bridget      16 Germantown Acade-MA  2:16.07    2:16.33   783    3  
                  30.85     1:05.36 (34.51)     1:40.71 (35.35)     2:16.33 (35.62)
 15 Phillips, Eleanor   16 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:16.21    2:16.86   774    2  
                  31.55     1:06.04 (34.49)     1:41.62 (35.58)     2:16.86 (35.24)
 16 Lehtonen, Eva       18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:16.11    2:18.62   745    1  
                  30.34     1:04.45 (34.11)     1:40.80 (36.35)     2:18.62 (37.82)
C - Final
 17 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin  16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:16.56    2:15.01   806  
                  30.98     1:05.47 (34.49)     1:40.19 (34.72)     2:15.01 (34.82)
 18 Kylliainen, Tanja   16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:16.36    2:15.59   796  
                  30.08     1:04.40 (34.32)     1:39.49 (35.09)     2:15.59 (36.10)
 19 Ansley, Kameron     17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     2:16.28    2:16.10   787  
                  30.15     1:04.80 (34.65)     1:40.28 (35.48)     2:16.10 (35.82)
 20 Fox, Megan          17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:16.31    2:16.17   785  
                  31.09     1:05.67 (34.58)     1:40.94 (35.27)     2:16.17 (35.23)
 21 Nanfria, Taylor     16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:16.53    2:16.32   783  
                  31.08     1:06.00 (34.92)     1:40.98 (34.98)     2:16.32 (35.34)
 22 Vaughn, Rheanna     17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:16.58    2:16.40   782  
                  30.52     1:05.42 (34.90)     1:40.52 (35.10)     2:16.40 (35.88)
 23 King, Meredith      18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:16.44    2:16.61   778  
                  30.56     1:05.22 (34.66)     1:40.65 (35.43)     2:16.61 (35.96)
 24 Stewart, Sada       15 York YMCA-MA         2:16.78    2:18.30   750  
                  30.99     1:05.96 (34.97)     1:41.82 (35.86)     2:18.30 (36.48)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:03.41   7/30/2009 Jessicah Schipper, AUS                     
    American: A 2:04.14   7/29/2009 Mary Descenza, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 2:05.96   8/13/1981 Mary T. Meagher, Lakeside                  
        Meet: M 2:09.45   8/10/2009 Felicia Lee, North Baltimore               
 LC Junior A:   2:19.69                                                        
     SCN Cut:   2:20.29                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   2:21.99                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Felicia              17 North Baltimore-MD   2:10.56    2:12.33  q856  
                  29.69     1:03.22 (33.53)     1:37.75 (34.53)     2:12.33 (34.58)
  2 Lips, Haley               15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:15.27    2:12.84  q846  
                  30.02     1:03.32 (33.30)     1:37.91 (34.59)     2:12.84 (34.93)
  3 Tarazona, Noelle          16 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:13.19    2:13.43  q835  
                  29.51     1:02.68 (33.17)     1:37.85 (35.17)     2:13.43 (35.58)
  4 Nunn, Emma                15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:13.91    2:13.74  q829  
                  30.66     1:04.90 (34.24)     1:39.56 (34.66)     2:13.74 (34.18)
  5 Naurath, Rachel           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:15.22    2:14.34  q818  
                  30.74     1:05.16 (34.42)     1:40.00 (34.84)     2:14.34 (34.34)
  6 Rankin, Megan             15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:15.83    2:15.11  q804  
                  30.44     1:04.88 (34.44)     1:39.96 (35.08)     2:15.11 (35.15)
  7 Goral, Emma               16 Lake Country Swi-WI  2:14.83    2:15.19  q803  
                  30.37     1:04.08 (33.71)     1:38.49 (34.41)     2:15.19 (36.70)
  8 Sheets, Rhiannon          16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:16.54    2:15.53  q797  
                  30.67     1:04.47 (33.80)     1:39.65 (35.18)     2:15.53 (35.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Haulsee, Alison           16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:18.38    2:15.65  q795  
                  30.70     1:04.75 (34.05)     1:39.78 (35.03)     2:15.65 (35.87)
 10 Anderson, Kaela           17 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:16.44    2:15.75  q793  
                  30.54     1:04.72 (34.18)     1:39.73 (35.01)     2:15.75 (36.02)
 11 Chen, Kirstie             17 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:15.86    2:15.76  q793  
                  30.26     1:04.98 (34.72)     1:40.24 (35.26)     2:15.76 (35.52)
 12 Wilson, Merrill           13 Brandon Sports &-FL  2:12.86    2:15.82  q792  
                  30.98     1:05.31 (34.33)     1:40.28 (34.97)     2:15.82 (35.54)
 13 Otto, Courtney            16 Star Swimming-NI     2:15.55    2:15.99  q789  
                  30.54     1:04.67 (34.13)     1:39.88 (35.21)     2:15.99 (36.11)
 14 Casey, Bridget            16 Germantown Acade-MA  2:16.08    2:16.07  q787  
                  30.90     1:05.62 (34.72)     1:40.66 (35.04)     2:16.07 (35.41)
 15 Lehtonen, Eva             18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:15.49    2:16.11  q787  
                  31.37     1:06.08 (34.71)     1:40.89 (34.81)     2:16.11 (35.22)
 16 Phillips, Eleanor         16 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:16.91    2:16.21  q785  
                  31.26     1:06.07 (34.81)     1:41.11 (35.04)     2:16.21 (35.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bootsma, Rachel           15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:01.21Y   2:16.23  q784  
                  29.75     1:04.18 (34.43)     1:39.70 (35.52)     2:16.23 (36.53)
 18 Ansley, Kameron           17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     2:15.58    2:16.28  q784  
                  30.26     1:04.13 (33.87)     1:39.88 (35.75)     2:16.28 (36.40)
 19 Fox, Megan                17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:16.34    2:16.31  q783  
                  31.28     1:05.34 (34.06)     1:40.52 (35.18)     2:16.31 (35.79)
 20 Kylliainen, Tanja         16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:16.68    2:16.36  q782  
                  30.91     1:05.77 (34.86)     1:40.97 (35.20)     2:16.36 (35.39)
 21 King, Meredith            18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:17.85    2:16.44  q781  
                  30.41     1:04.43 (34.02)     1:39.96 (35.53)     2:16.44 (36.48)
 22 Nanfria, Taylor           16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:19.28    2:16.53  q779  
                  31.87     1:06.50 (34.63)     1:41.29 (34.79)     2:16.53 (35.24)
 23 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:15.83    2:16.56  q779  
                  31.38     1:06.39 (35.01)     1:41.29 (34.90)     2:16.56 (35.27)
 24 Vaughn, Rheanna           17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:16.17    2:16.58  q778  
                  30.46     1:04.29 (33.83)     1:39.44 (35.15)     2:16.58 (37.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Stewart, Sada             15 York YMCA-MA         2:20.01    2:16.78   775  
                  30.74     1:05.61 (34.87)     1:41.08 (35.47)     2:16.78 (35.70)
 26 D'Innocenzo, Margaret     14 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:18.44    2:16.79   775  
                  30.93     1:05.67 (34.74)     1:41.28 (35.61)     2:16.79 (35.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Leneave, Kelsey           16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:21.02    2:17.01   771  
                  30.08     1:04.81 (34.73)     1:41.42 (36.61)     2:17.01 (35.59)
 28 Zhu, Annie                14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.86    2:17.33   766  
                  30.47     1:05.02 (34.55)     1:40.59 (35.57)     2:17.33 (36.74)
 29 Harrington, Lauren        16 Una MAC-NC           2:13.45    2:17.49   763  
                  30.30     1:05.23 (34.93)     1:40.78 (35.55)     2:17.49 (36.71)
 30 Stewart, Kendyl           14 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:18.55    2:17.54   762  
                  31.17     1:06.28 (35.11)     1:42.18 (35.90)     2:17.54 (35.36)
 31 Milligan, Kacey           16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:16.24    2:17.56   762  
                  31.21     1:06.02 (34.81)     1:41.44 (35.42)     2:17.56 (36.12)
 32 Titley, Allison           16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:16.46    2:17.61   761  
                  30.54     1:04.89 (34.35)     1:40.61 (35.72)     2:17.61 (37.00)
 33 Hsu, Connie               14 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  2:17.19    2:17.73   759  
                  31.02     1:05.95 (34.93)     1:41.91 (35.96)     2:17.73 (35.82)
 34 Williamson, Ellen         16 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:02.79Y   2:17.75   759  
                  30.75     1:05.32 (34.57)     1:41.21 (35.89)     2:17.75 (36.54)
 35 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.21    2:17.84   757  
                  30.66     1:05.69 (35.03)     1:41.73 (36.04)     2:17.84 (36.11)
 36 Dotzel, Sarah             17 York YMCA-MA         2:19.18    2:17.95   755  
                  30.90     1:05.61 (34.71)     1:41.14 (35.53)     2:17.95 (36.81)
 37 Kessler, Rachel           14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:17.23    2:17.99   755  
                  31.03     1:06.13 (35.10)     1:41.82 (35.69)     2:17.99 (36.17)
 38 Schroeder, Kaitlin        17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:19.55    2:18.15   752  
                  30.83     1:05.51 (34.68)     1:41.59 (36.08)     2:18.15 (36.56)
 39 Hancock, Jordan           14 First Colony Swi-GU  2:17.66    2:18.22   751  
                  30.44     1:04.37 (33.93)     1:39.98 (35.61)     2:18.22 (38.24)
 40 Johnson, Malia            17 Best Swim Club-AZ    2:18.50    2:18.40   748  
                  31.01     1:05.28 (34.27)     1:40.70 (35.42)     2:18.40 (37.70)
 41 Scott, Melissa            15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:18.16    2:18.48   747  
                  31.77     1:06.39 (34.62)     1:42.09 (35.70)     2:18.48 (36.39)
 42 Ciardiello, Courtney      16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:19.05    2:18.51   746  
                  30.80     1:05.71 (34.91)     1:42.02 (36.31)     2:18.51 (36.49)
 42 Lobb, Ellen               17 The Fleet-GU         2:18.77    2:18.51   746  
                  30.92     1:05.87 (34.95)     1:41.61 (35.74)     2:18.51 (36.90)
 44 Breed, Catherine          16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:17.01    2:18.58   745  
                  30.40     1:05.20 (34.80)     1:41.06 (35.86)     2:18.58 (37.52)
 45 Regan, Patricia           17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:21.76    2:18.75   742  
                  29.84     1:04.21 (34.37)     1:40.69 (36.48)     2:18.75 (38.06)
 46 Dubrasky, Molly           16 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   2:19.48    2:18.76   742  
                  30.57     1:04.81 (34.24)     1:41.44 (36.63)     2:18.76 (37.32)
 47 Enguidanos, Belen         16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:18.29    2:18.82   741  
                  31.49     1:05.97 (34.48)     1:42.09 (36.12)     2:18.82 (36.73)
 48 Foster, Erin              16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:17.54    2:18.86   741  
                  30.30     1:04.72 (34.42)     1:40.71 (35.99)     2:18.86 (38.15)
 49 Hoover, Meredith          16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:01.36Y   2:18.87   741  
                  31.57     1:07.17 (35.60)     1:43.58 (36.41)     2:18.87 (35.29)
 50 Stephens, Summer          16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:18.47    2:18.92   740  
                  30.10     1:05.22 (35.12)     1:41.39 (36.17)     2:18.92 (37.53)
 51 Van Hout, Aja             16 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:17.38    2:18.99   739  
                  30.61     1:05.52 (34.91)     1:42.06 (36.54)     2:18.99 (36.93)
 52 Stephens, Carter          17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:01.64Y   2:19.03   738  
                  30.55     1:05.31 (34.76)     1:41.40 (36.09)     2:19.03 (37.63)
 53 Flickinger, Hali          15 York YMCA-MA         2:20.50    2:19.10   737  
                  31.51     1:06.51 (35.00)     1:42.49 (35.98)     2:19.10 (36.61)
 54 Neel, Marissa             14 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:01.37Y   2:19.11   737  
                  29.96     1:03.90 (33.94)     1:40.23 (36.33)     2:19.11 (38.88)
 55 HojanClark, Kelsey        16 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  2:18.62    2:19.14   736  
                  31.75     1:06.90 (35.15)     1:43.07 (36.17)     2:19.14 (36.07)
 56 Roberts, Hilary           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.66    2:19.17   736  
                  30.96     1:05.91 (34.95)     1:42.44 (36.53)     2:19.17 (36.73)
 57 Staub, Andrea             17 North Baltimore-MD   2:15.91    2:19.25   735  
                  30.76     1:05.54 (34.78)     1:41.38 (35.84)     2:19.25 (37.87)
 58 Chin, Abigail             15 Upper Arlington-OH   2:17.87    2:19.26   734  
                  29.98     1:04.37 (34.39)     1:40.93 (36.56)     2:19.26 (38.33)
 59 Raybon, Raquel            17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:15.71    2:19.27   734  
                  31.95     1:07.15 (35.20)     1:43.16 (36.01)     2:19.27 (36.11)
 60 Toledo, Marylyn           17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:18.76    2:19.36   733  
                  30.25     1:05.12 (34.87)     1:41.73 (36.61)     2:19.36 (37.63)
 61 Cummings, Meghan          15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:21.48    2:19.41   732  
                  30.49     1:05.63 (35.14)     1:42.30 (36.67)     2:19.41 (37.11)
 62 Sims, Haley               16 Express Swim Tea-IL  2:19.61    2:19.45   731  
                  29.67     1:04.34 (34.67)     1:40.93 (36.59)     2:19.45 (38.52)
 63 Patterson, Anna           15 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:18.33    2:19.49   731  
                  31.19     1:06.61 (35.42)     1:43.08 (36.47)     2:19.49 (36.41)
 64 Peters, Courtney          16 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:17.51    2:19.62   729  
                  30.81     1:05.28 (34.47)     1:41.88 (36.60)     2:19.62 (37.74)
 64 Hubert, Jessica           18 South Eastern Vi-VA  2:02.01Y   2:19.62   729  
                  30.84     1:06.09 (35.25)     1:42.08 (35.99)     2:19.62 (37.54)
 66 Higdon, Kennedy           17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  2:19.41    2:19.71   727  
                  30.78     1:05.85 (35.07)     1:42.73 (36.88)     2:19.71 (36.98)
 67 Sowinski, Katelyn         14 North Texas Nada-NT  2:17.48    2:19.75   727  
                  30.92     1:06.36 (35.44)     1:42.80 (36.44)     2:19.75 (36.95)
 68 Bagan, Mckenzie           18 Swac Swim Team-IN    2:18.28    2:19.82   726  
                  30.74     1:05.64 (34.90)     1:41.70 (36.06)     2:19.82 (38.12)
 69 Kucherich, Julia          17 York YMCA-MA         2:19.12    2:19.87   725  
                  31.67     1:07.11 (35.44)     1:43.82 (36.71)     2:19.87 (36.05)
 70 Knight, Allison           17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:16.50    2:19.91   724  
                  31.05     1:05.71 (34.66)     1:42.14 (36.43)     2:19.91 (37.77)
 71 Baker, Lauren             16 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:18.78    2:19.96   723  
                  31.25     1:05.96 (34.71)     1:42.01 (36.05)     2:19.96 (37.95)
 72 Wang, Willa               14 North Baltimore-MD   2:19.50    2:19.99   723  
                  32.17     1:07.73 (35.56)     1:43.73 (36.00)     2:19.99 (36.26)
 73 Anaya, Ana                16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  2:16.73    2:20.13   721  
                  30.95     1:06.51 (35.56)     1:43.22 (36.71)     2:20.13 (36.91)
 74 Wild, Chelsea             18 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:18.89    2:20.24   719  
                  30.95     1:05.90 (34.95)     1:42.83 (36.93)     2:20.24 (37.41)
 75 Blalock, Carolyn          17 Waves Of Wilming-NC  2:18.18    2:20.29   718  
                  30.90     1:05.61 (34.71)     1:42.30 (36.69)     2:20.29 (37.99)
 76 Forrester, Patricia       14 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:18.03    2:20.31   718  
                  30.83     1:05.99 (35.16)     1:42.64 (36.65)     2:20.31 (37.67)
 77 Buckworth, Lauren         15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:19.25    2:20.32   718  
                  30.70     1:05.50 (34.80)     1:42.33 (36.83)     2:20.32 (37.99)
 78 Grindall, Dana            14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:18.84    2:20.33   718  
                  31.49     1:07.02 (35.53)     1:43.56 (36.54)     2:20.33 (36.77)
 79 Barker, Olivia            14 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:17.99    2:20.41   716  
                  30.31     1:05.83 (35.52)     1:42.49 (36.66)     2:20.41 (37.92)
 80 Bottelberghe, Jessica     16 Portland Aquatic-OR  2:20.51    2:20.45   716  
                  31.43     1:07.36 (35.93)     1:44.07 (36.71)     2:20.45 (36.38)
 81 Henkel, Julia             17 Swim Atlanta-GA      2:01.62Y   2:20.73   712  
                  31.34     1:05.60 (34.26)     1:42.64 (37.04)     2:20.73 (38.09)
 82 Lakey, Taylor             16 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:17.96    2:20.79   711  
                  30.87     1:06.18 (35.31)     1:43.39 (37.21)     2:20.79 (37.40)
 83 Flanagan, Riley           17 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:19.35    2:20.80   711  
                  31.03     1:06.76 (35.73)     1:43.73 (36.97)     2:20.80 (37.07)
 84 Griffith, Mary            15 Lodi City Swim C-SN  2:19.11    2:20.83   710  
                  30.85     1:07.25 (36.40)     1:43.95 (36.70)     2:20.83 (36.88)
 85 Davey, Kathryn            16 Ripon Aquatics-PC    2:15.96    2:20.88   709  
                  29.96     1:05.14 (35.18)     1:42.56 (37.42)     2:20.88 (38.32)
 86 Weedman, Chelsea          17 Pacific Swim-SI      2:19.07    2:21.00   707  
                  31.35     1:07.28 (35.93)     1:44.06 (36.78)     2:21.00 (36.94)
 87 Van, Seraphina            18 The Fleet-GU         2:00.90Y   2:21.01   707  
                  31.16     1:05.76 (34.60)     1:42.71 (36.95)     2:21.01 (38.30)
 88 Gordon, Haley             17 Sioux Falls Snow-SD  2:03.34Y   2:21.03   707  
                  30.92     1:05.85 (34.93)     1:41.94 (36.09)     2:21.03 (39.09)
 89 Snyder, Rachel            16 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:19.28    2:21.04   707  
                  31.85     1:07.23 (35.38)     1:44.02 (36.79)     2:21.04 (37.02)
 89 Braun, Elizabeth          16 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:00.09Y   2:21.04   707  
                  30.89     1:06.49 (35.60)     1:43.55 (37.06)     2:21.04 (37.49)
 91 Bosma, Samantha           16 Stingrays-GA         2:02.25Y   2:21.33   703  
                  31.36     1:06.06 (34.70)     1:42.88 (36.82)     2:21.33 (38.45)
 92 Stewart, Kylie            13 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:20.78    2:21.44   701  
                  31.47     1:06.73 (35.26)     1:43.11 (36.38)     2:21.44 (38.33)
 93 McElfresh, Erin           14 Lansing Communit-NI  2:20.02    2:21.49   700  
                  31.23     1:07.02 (35.79)     1:43.89 (36.87)     2:21.49 (37.60)
 94 Rigg, Lauren              17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:18.50    2:21.60   699  
                  31.18     1:06.51 (35.33)     1:43.41 (36.90)     2:21.60 (38.19)
 95 Heim, Jessica             16 College Area Swi-SI  2:20.70    2:21.62   698  
                  32.14     1:08.44 (36.30)     1:45.14 (36.70)     2:21.62 (36.48)
 96 Rehring, Jaclin           18 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:17.16    2:21.63   698  
                  31.40     1:06.72 (35.32)     1:43.54 (36.82)     2:21.63 (38.09)
 97 Breitrick, Pamela         16 Waukesha Express-WI  2:21.58    2:21.64   698  
                  31.07     1:06.38 (35.31)     1:42.93 (36.55)     2:21.64 (38.71)
 98 Domanowski, Jennifer      15 Mighty Marlins S-PN  2:16.66    2:21.71   697  
                  31.14     1:06.29 (35.15)     1:43.32 (37.03)     2:21.71 (38.39)
 99 Schulkin, Danielle        17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:21.26    2:21.74   696  
                  31.13     1:05.94 (34.81)     1:42.85 (36.91)     2:21.74 (38.89)
100 Colton, Annalise          18 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:19.08    2:22.09   691  
                  30.24     1:06.05 (35.81)     1:43.81 (37.76)     2:22.09 (38.28)
101 Oslund, Victoria          16 YMCA of Western-NC   2:20.33    2:22.32   688  
                  31.65     1:07.79 (36.14)     1:44.89 (37.10)     2:22.32 (37.43)
102 Bryant, Caroline          15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:20.14    2:22.65   683  
                  31.51     1:07.87 (36.36)     1:45.90 (38.03)     2:22.65 (36.75)
103 Hogan, Michelle           17 Empire Swimming-MR   2:19.56    2:22.69   683  
                  31.14     1:06.22 (35.08)     1:43.72 (37.50)     2:22.69 (38.97)
104 Maffris, Amanda           18 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:20.54    2:22.71   682  
                  32.04     1:07.91 (35.87)     1:44.92 (37.01)     2:22.71 (37.79)
105 Cervone, Victoria         18 New Jersey Wave-NJ   2:19.62    2:22.82   681  
                  31.24     1:07.11 (35.87)     1:44.44 (37.33)     2:22.82 (38.38)
106 Obeck, Brooke             16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:19.67    2:23.47   672  
                  31.50     1:07.27 (35.77)     1:45.07 (37.80)     2:23.47 (38.40)
107 Powers, Mackenzie         17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:21.16    2:23.50   671  
                  30.23     1:06.61 (36.38)     1:45.01 (38.40)     2:23.50 (38.49)
108 Alanis, Herendira         15 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:20.10    2:23.63   669  
                  31.73     1:07.87 (36.14)     1:45.49 (37.62)     2:23.63 (38.14)
109 Casey, Shaun              16 Daytona Beach Sw-FL  2:19.33    2:23.79   667  
                  31.37     1:07.02 (35.65)     1:44.79 (37.77)     2:23.79 (39.00)
110 Heaney, Rachel            17 South Coast Aqua-OR  2:18.41    2:23.81   667  
                  30.48     1:05.97 (35.49)     1:43.29 (37.32)     2:23.81 (40.52)
111 Polhill, Alexandra        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:00.15Y   2:23.88   666  
                  30.91     1:06.27 (35.36)     1:44.66 (38.39)     2:23.88 (39.22)
112 Meyer, Briana             18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:17.65    2:24.09   663  
                  32.60     1:08.83 (36.23)     1:46.42 (37.59)     2:24.09 (37.67)
113 Soltis, Sarah             17 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:21.29    2:24.14   662  
                  31.99     1:07.88 (35.89)     1:45.54 (37.66)     2:24.14 (38.60)
114 Milberg, Kirsten          18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:19.41    2:24.15   662  
                  31.80     1:07.68 (35.88)     1:44.77 (37.09)     2:24.15 (39.38)
115 Stafford, Nicole          14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:18.55    2:24.25   661  
                  31.53     1:07.42 (35.89)     1:44.97 (37.55)     2:24.25 (39.28)
116 Gettel, Dayna             15 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:19.25    2:24.27   660  
                  31.74     1:07.87 (36.13)     1:45.43 (37.56)     2:24.27 (38.84)
117 Marks, Deanna             16 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:20.83    2:24.82   653  
                  30.75     1:07.02 (36.27)     1:45.59 (38.57)     2:24.82 (39.23)
118 Christofferson, Stephani  18 North Bay Aquati-PC  2:02.44Y   2:24.84   653  
                  31.16     1:07.07 (35.91)     1:44.09 (37.02)     2:24.84 (40.75)
119 Yaeger, Alexandra         14 Team Foxjet-MN       2:21.88    2:24.91   652  
                  31.94     1:07.93 (35.99)     1:45.22 (37.29)     2:24.91 (39.69)
120 Carner, Amanda            15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:05.61Y   2:25.02   650  
                  31.85     1:08.17 (36.32)     1:45.78 (37.61)     2:25.02 (39.24)
121 Jonsson, Annika           16 Una Ntro-ST          2:04.10Y   2:25.05   650  
                  32.06     1:08.65 (36.59)     1:46.85 (38.20)     2:25.05 (38.20)
122 Spivak, Alexis            17 Express Swim Tea-IL  2:05.40Y   2:25.26   647  
                  30.60     1:07.19 (36.59)     1:45.49 (38.30)     2:25.26 (39.77)
123 Craddock, Julia           18 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  2:04.67Y   2:25.76   640  
                  31.56     1:07.89 (36.33)     1:46.08 (38.19)     2:25.76 (39.68)
124 Eden, Madeleine           14 Team Foxjet-MN       2:20.09    2:26.23   634  
                  32.01     1:09.49 (37.48)     1:47.63 (38.14)     2:26.23 (38.60)
125 House, Hanna              13 Swac Swim Team-IN    2:18.87    2:27.17   622  
                  30.85     1:06.14 (35.29)     1:45.22 (39.08)     2:27.17 (41.95)
126 Lukins, Caroline          18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:05.13Y   2:27.40   619  
                  31.24     1:08.04 (36.80)     1:47.77 (39.73)     2:27.40 (39.63)
127 Batiza, Delise            16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:19.26    2:27.88   613  
                  32.54     1:08.98 (36.44)     1:47.57 (38.59)     2:27.88 (40.31)
128 Fitzpatrick, Fallon       17 Una Fla-FG           2:03.72Y   2:28.12   610  
                  30.26     1:06.04 (35.78)     1:45.48 (39.44)     2:28.12 (42.64)
129 Fonteno, Megan            16 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:04.22Y   2:31.58   569  
                  31.14     1:07.51 (36.37)     1:46.83 (39.32)     2:31.58 (44.75)
130 Sprosty, Morgan           17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:05.68Y   2:32.82   556  
                  31.98     1:09.73 (37.75)     1:50.58 (40.85)     2:32.82 (42.24)
 -- Thayer, Annemarie         16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:15.35        DFS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:06.15   7/27/2009 Ariana Kukors, USA                         
    American: A 2:06.15   7/27/2009 Ariana Kukors, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 2:09.34    7/7/2009 Julia Smit, Stanford Swimmin               
        Meet: M 2:12.73   8/14/2009 Melissa Franklin, Colorado STARS           
 LC Junior A:   2:23.09                                                        
     SCN Cut:   2:24.29                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   2:24.49                                                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Franklin, Melissa   14 Colorado Stars-CO    2:17.49    2:12.73M  939   20  
                  28.74     1:01.62 (32.88)     1:41.25 (39.63)     2:12.73 (31.48)
  2 Lee, Felicia        17 North Baltimore-MD   2:16.88    2:15.17   889   17  
                  28.78     1:03.01 (34.23)     1:43.71 (40.70)     2:15.17 (31.46)
  3 Giberson, Sara      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.14    2:15.84   876   16  
                  29.45     1:03.86 (34.41)     1:45.24 (41.38)     2:15.84 (30.60)
  4 Halkides, Lysistra  17 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  2:17.67    2:16.05   872   15  
                  30.22     1:05.36 (35.14)     1:44.89 (39.53)     2:16.05 (31.16)
  5 Zhu, Annie          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.63    2:16.32   867   14  
                  29.96     1:05.30 (35.34)     1:44.36 (39.06)     2:16.32 (31.96)
  6 Hawthorne, Meghan   17 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  2:17.88    2:16.63   861   13  
                  29.65     1:04.96 (35.31)     1:45.31 (40.35)     2:16.63 (31.32)
  7 Haven, Angela       18 Monrovia Aquatix-CA  2:18.81    2:18.47   827   12  
                  30.24     1:06.53 (36.29)     1:45.62 (39.09)     2:18.47 (32.85)
  8 Belcher, Erica      16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:19.12    2:20.01   800   11  
                  29.78     1:03.41 (33.63)     1:46.30 (42.89)     2:20.01 (33.71)
B - Final
  9 Leneave, Kelsey     16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:19.22    2:17.12   852    9  
                  29.63     1:05.51 (35.88)     1:46.39 (40.88)     2:17.12 (30.73)
 10 Regan, Patricia     17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:19.24    2:17.87   838    7  
                  29.52     1:03.66 (34.14)     1:45.62 (41.96)     2:17.87 (32.25)
 11 So, Yumi            18 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:19.76    2:17.98   836    6  
                  29.50     1:04.44 (34.94)     1:46.62 (42.18)     2:17.98 (31.36)
 12 Thayer, Annemarie   16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:19.38    2:18.46   827    5  
                  29.58     1:04.43 (34.85)     1:46.30 (41.87)     2:18.46 (32.16)
 13 Piehl, Caroline     16 Colorado Stars-CO    2:19.63    2:19.30   812    4  
                  29.92     1:06.56 (36.64)     1:47.74 (41.18)     2:19.30 (31.56)
 14 Bates, Melissa      17 Orange County Wa-CA  2:19.98    2:19.72   805    3  
                  29.99     1:07.07 (37.08)     1:46.71 (39.64)     2:19.72 (33.01)
 15 Kropp, Andrea       16 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:19.47    2:20.29   795    2  
                  30.50     1:06.93 (36.43)     1:47.37 (40.44)     2:20.29 (32.92)
 16 Williamson, Ellen   16 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:19.89    2:20.72   788    1  
                  29.38     1:04.17 (34.79)     1:47.41 (43.24)     2:20.72 (33.31)
C - Final
 17 Driscoll, Lauren    15 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:21.06    2:16.45   864  
                  29.92     1:04.28 (34.36)     1:45.91 (41.63)     2:16.45 (30.54)
 18 Naze, Kelly         15 Colorado Stars-CO    2:20.45    2:18.43   828  
                  28.80     1:05.35 (36.55)     1:45.78 (40.43)     2:18.43 (32.65)
 19 Mattern, Jordan     16 Colorado Stars-CO    2:20.64    2:18.65   824  
                  29.54     1:04.08 (34.54)     1:46.57 (42.49)     2:18.65 (32.08)
 20 Van Hout, Aja       16 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:20.02    2:18.96   818  
                  29.64     1:05.03 (35.39)     1:46.62 (41.59)     2:18.96 (32.34)
 21 Reigel, Andrea      17 Ngsv Gator Aquat-CA  2:20.45    2:19.50   809  
                  30.37     1:05.60 (35.23)     1:47.81 (42.21)     2:19.50 (31.69)
 22 King, Meredith      18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:20.96    2:20.69   788  
                  30.16     1:05.59 (35.43)     1:48.30 (42.71)     2:20.69 (32.39)
 23 Anderson, Kaela     17 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:21.00    2:21.51   775  
                  30.00     1:05.53 (35.53)     1:48.40 (42.87)     2:21.51 (33.11)
 24 Fox, Megan          17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:20.90    2:22.17   764  
                  30.77     1:07.25 (36.48)     1:48.41 (41.16)     2:22.17 (33.76)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:06.15   7/27/2009 Ariana Kukors, USA                         
    American: A 2:06.15   7/27/2009 Ariana Kukors, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 2:09.34    7/7/2009 Julia Smit, Stanford Swimmin               
        Meet: M 2:12.73   8/14/2009 Melissa Franklin, Colorado STARS           
 LC Junior A:   2:23.09                                                        
     SCN Cut:   2:24.29                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   2:24.49                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Felicia              17 North Baltimore-MD   2:15.82    2:16.88  q856  
                  28.94     1:03.25 (34.31)     1:44.40 (41.15)     2:16.88 (32.48)
  2 Franklin, Melissa         14 Colorado Stars-CO    2:17.82    2:17.49  q845  
                  29.44     1:03.27 (33.83)     1:46.22 (42.95)     2:17.49 (31.27)
  3 Zhu, Annie                14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.75    2:17.63  q842  
                  30.15     1:05.71 (35.56)     1:45.24 (39.53)     2:17.63 (32.39)
  4 Halkides, Lysistrati      17 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  2:17.13    2:17.67  q841  
                  30.55     1:06.71 (36.16)     1:46.94 (40.23)     2:17.67 (30.73)
  5 Hawthorne, Meghan         17 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  2:16.56    2:17.88  q838  
                  30.02     1:05.21 (35.19)     1:45.67 (40.46)     2:17.88 (32.21)
  6 Haven, Angela             18 Monrovia Aquatix-CA  2:18.40    2:18.81  q821  
                  30.17     1:06.27 (36.10)     1:45.23 (38.96)     2:18.81 (33.58)
  7 Belcher, Erica            16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:21.16    2:19.12  q815  
                  30.01     1:03.92 (33.91)     1:46.29 (42.37)     2:19.12 (32.83)
  8 Giberson, Sara            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.61    2:19.14  q815  
                  29.75     1:04.68 (34.93)     1:47.10 (42.42)     2:19.14 (32.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leneave, Kelsey           16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:19.81    2:19.22  q814  
                  30.25     1:06.44 (36.19)     1:47.86 (41.42)     2:19.22 (31.36)
 10 Regan, Patricia           17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:21.52    2:19.24  q813  
                  29.60     1:03.66 (34.06)     1:46.59 (42.93)     2:19.24 (32.65)
 11 Thayer, Annemarie         16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:18.24    2:19.38  q811  
                  29.77     1:04.85 (35.08)     1:46.87 (42.02)     2:19.38 (32.51)
 12 Kropp, Andrea             16 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:18.83    2:19.47  q809  
                  30.63     1:07.03 (36.40)     1:46.74 (39.71)     2:19.47 (32.73)
 13 Piehl, Caroline           16 Colorado Stars-CO    2:20.86    2:19.63  q806  
                  30.27     1:06.20 (35.93)     1:48.12 (41.92)     2:19.63 (31.51)
 14 So, Yumi                  18 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:21.89    2:19.76  q804  
                  29.73     1:04.74 (35.01)     1:47.87 (43.13)     2:19.76 (31.89)
 15 Williamson, Ellen         16 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:24.21    2:19.89  q802  
                  29.77     1:05.13 (35.36)     1:47.38 (42.25)     2:19.89 (32.51)
 16 Bates, Melissa            17 Orange County Wa-CA  2:19.18    2:19.98  q800  
                  30.27     1:06.85 (36.58)     1:46.48 (39.63)     2:19.98 (33.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Van Hout, Aja             16 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:19.74    2:20.02  q800  
                  29.88     1:05.01 (35.13)     1:47.29 (42.28)     2:20.02 (32.73)
 18 Naze, Kelly               15 Colorado Stars-CO    2:17.11    2:20.45  q792  
                  29.57     1:05.86 (36.29)     1:47.09 (41.23)     2:20.45 (33.36)
 18 Reigel, Andrea            17 Ngsv Gator Aquat-CA  2:21.67    2:20.45  q792  
                  30.70     1:06.45 (35.75)     1:48.52 (42.07)     2:20.45 (31.93)
 20 Mattern, Jordan           16 Colorado Stars-CO    2:20.40    2:20.64  q789  
                  29.89     1:04.47 (34.58)     1:47.76 (43.29)     2:20.64 (32.88)
 21 Fox, Megan                17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:17.92    2:20.90  q785  
                  30.51     1:06.69 (36.18)     1:47.41 (40.72)     2:20.90 (33.49)
 22 King, Meredith            18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:21.01    2:20.96  q784  
                  30.40     1:06.15 (35.75)     1:48.62 (42.47)     2:20.96 (32.34)
 23 Anderson, Kaela           17 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:22.19    2:21.00  q783  
                  29.66     1:04.70 (35.04)     1:47.54 (42.84)     2:21.00 (33.46)
 24 Driscoll, Lauren          15 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:15.46    2:21.06  q782  
                  30.16     1:05.72 (35.56)     1:49.13 (43.41)     2:21.06 (31.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Brooks, Rebecca           17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:20.85    2:21.22   780  
                  31.12     1:05.57 (34.45)     1:47.27 (41.70)     2:21.22 (33.95)
 26 Senko, Anna               17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:23.35    2:21.36   777  
                  30.58     1:04.83 (34.25)     1:48.47 (43.64)     2:21.36 (32.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Treible, Julia            17 Swim Atlanta-GA      2:21.86    2:21.48   775  
                  30.22     1:07.68 (37.46)     1:48.15 (40.47)     2:21.48 (33.33)
 28 Melton, Taylor            15 Bartlett Extreme-SE  2:21.09    2:21.54   774  
                  29.97     1:05.36 (35.39)     1:48.69 (43.33)     2:21.54 (32.85)
 29 Tarazona, Noelle          16 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:20.69    2:21.55   774  
                  29.51     1:04.97 (35.46)     1:47.36 (42.39)     2:21.55 (34.19)
 29 Dittmer, Erica            17 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:22.80    2:21.55   774  
                  31.20     1:08.63 (37.43)     1:48.35 (39.72)     2:21.55 (33.20)
 31 Cameron, Emily            14 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:21.38    2:21.62   773  
                  29.82     1:07.37 (37.55)     1:48.84 (41.47)     2:21.62 (32.78)
 32 Rainer, Rebecca           16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:21.58    2:21.67   772  
                  30.76     1:08.35 (37.59)     1:48.52 (40.17)     2:21.67 (33.15)
 33 Hovren, Emily             17 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  2:22.34    2:21.81   770  
                  30.70     1:07.33 (36.63)     1:49.03 (41.70)     2:21.81 (32.78)
 34 Petersen, Hillary         17 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:22.48    2:21.84   769  
                  31.24     1:06.04 (34.80)     1:49.30 (43.26)     2:21.84 (32.54)
 34 Rankin, Megan             15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:23.13    2:21.84   769  
                  30.89     1:08.05 (37.16)     1:49.50 (41.45)     2:21.84 (32.34)
 36 Sims, Haley               16 Express Swim Tea-IL  2:23.02    2:21.91   768  
                  29.88     1:06.21 (36.33)     1:48.27 (42.06)     2:21.91 (33.64)
 37 Lehtonen, Eva             18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:21.22    2:22.02   766  
                  30.60     1:06.12 (35.52)     1:49.52 (43.40)     2:22.02 (32.50)
 38 Van, Seraphina            18 The Fleet-GU         2:02.36Y   2:22.03   766  
                  29.49     1:06.09 (36.60)     1:48.34 (42.25)     2:22.03 (33.69)
 39 Schaffer, Rachael         16 North Baltimore-MD   2:03.16Y   2:22.26   763  
                  30.80     1:07.82 (37.02)     1:49.49 (41.67)     2:22.26 (32.77)
 40 Severn, Angela            18 Germantown Acade-MA  2:22.26    2:22.34   761  
                  30.52     1:07.71 (37.19)     1:49.26 (41.55)     2:22.34 (33.08)
 41 Lobb, Ellen               17 The Fleet-GU         2:21.47    2:22.35   761  
                  29.37     1:04.82 (35.45)     1:49.35 (44.53)     2:22.35 (33.00)
 42 Kucherich, Julia          17 York YMCA-MA         2:22.25    2:22.37   761  
                  30.94     1:06.05 (35.11)     1:49.29 (43.24)     2:22.37 (33.08)
 43 Wagner, Catherine         17 The Fleet-GU         2:22.47    2:22.38   761  
                  31.15     1:08.85 (37.70)     1:49.75 (40.90)     2:22.38 (32.63)
 44 Taylor, Samantha          16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:20.76    2:22.42   760  
                  30.08     1:05.86 (35.78)     1:49.01 (43.15)     2:22.42 (33.41)
 45 Weedman, Chelsea          17 Pacific Swim-SI      2:02.51Y   2:22.46   759  
                  30.41     1:07.88 (37.47)     1:49.70 (41.82)     2:22.46 (32.76)
 46 Szews, Hailey             17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:22.69    2:22.53   758  
                  30.36     1:06.19 (35.83)     1:49.14 (42.95)     2:22.53 (33.39)
 46 McNeilis, Kate            17 Westerville Aqua-OH  2:23.85    2:22.53   758  
                  29.92     1:05.15 (35.23)     1:50.16 (45.01)     2:22.53 (32.37)
 48 Baker, Lauren             16 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:06.44Y   2:22.60   757  
                  29.98     1:05.62 (35.64)     1:48.58 (42.96)     2:22.60 (34.02)
 49 Smith, Skylar             16 Aquastar-GU          2:20.31    2:22.61   757  
                  29.66     1:05.96 (36.30)     1:48.67 (42.71)     2:22.61 (33.94)
 50 Moss, Kaylin              14 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:23.16    2:22.63   757  
                  30.82     1:07.78 (36.96)     1:47.94 (40.16)     2:22.63 (34.69)
 51 Nanfria, Taylor           16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:02.14Y   2:22.68   756  
                  31.07     1:08.68 (37.61)     1:50.27 (41.59)     2:22.68 (32.41)
 52 Demonte, Anna             14 Club Wolverine-MI    2:22.30    2:22.69   756  
                  30.35     1:06.57 (36.22)     1:50.08 (43.51)     2:22.69 (32.61)
 53 Stephens, Summer          16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:22.73    2:22.73   755  
                  30.33     1:06.65 (36.32)     1:49.60 (42.95)     2:22.73 (33.13)
 54 Ruiz, Natilee             15 Tri-city Channel-IE  2:22.77    2:22.77   754  
                  30.26     1:06.18 (35.92)     1:50.01 (43.83)     2:22.77 (32.76)
 55 Schwabe, Emily            17 Waukesha Express-WI  2:23.96    2:22.80   754  
                  32.67     1:10.10 (37.43)     1:49.55 (39.45)     2:22.80 (33.25)
 56 Miller, Kenzie            16 Irish Aquatics-IN    2:05.83Y   2:22.81   754  
                  30.38     1:05.49 (35.11)     1:49.77 (44.28)     2:22.81 (33.04)
 56 Kylliainen, Tanja         16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:21.37    2:22.81   754  
                  30.34     1:06.76 (36.42)     1:49.54 (42.78)     2:22.81 (33.27)
 58 Norris, Alexandra         17 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:21.36    2:22.86   753  
                  30.16     1:06.74 (36.58)     1:49.90 (43.16)     2:22.86 (32.96)
 59 Chin, Abigail             15 Upper Arlington-OH   2:23.41    2:22.87   753  
                  30.25     1:07.14 (36.89)     1:49.82 (42.68)     2:22.87 (33.05)
 60 Fulcher, Kristyn          17 Upper Arlington-OH   2:03.30Y   2:22.88   753  
                  30.92     1:06.80 (35.88)     1:50.22 (43.42)     2:22.88 (32.66)
 61 Stewart, Sada             15 York YMCA-MA         2:02.39Y   2:22.92   752  
                  30.44     1:07.45 (37.01)     1:50.69 (43.24)     2:22.92 (32.23)
 62 Flanagan, Riley           17 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:04.51Y   2:22.95   752  
                  30.26     1:05.87 (35.61)     1:51.02 (45.15)     2:22.95 (31.93)
 63 Morgan, Madeline          17 West Seattle Ymc-PN  2:22.86    2:22.98   751  
                  31.47     1:08.92 (37.45)     1:49.60 (40.68)     2:22.98 (33.38)
 64 Singley, Claire           17 North Texas Nada-NT  2:22.41    2:23.08   750  
                  31.18     1:06.96 (35.78)     1:50.37 (43.41)     2:23.08 (32.71)
 65 Nunn, Emma                15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:24.21    2:23.09   749  
                  30.83     1:09.09 (38.26)     1:51.64 (42.55)     2:23.09 (31.45)
 66 McNally, Bridgette        16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:19.44    2:23.16   748  
                  30.20     1:06.74 (36.54)     1:49.67 (42.93)     2:23.16 (33.49)
 67 Milberg, Kirsten          18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:24.17    2:23.20   748  
                  30.45     1:04.88 (34.43)     1:49.93 (45.05)     2:23.20 (33.27)
 68 Edwards, Madeline         14 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:22.38    2:23.47   743  
                  30.44     1:05.56 (35.12)     1:48.41 (42.85)     2:23.47 (35.06)
 69 Hazle, Madeline           14 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:21.71    2:23.50   743  
                  30.93     1:06.96 (36.03)     1:49.54 (42.58)     2:23.50 (33.96)
 70 Bootsma, Rachel           15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:21.07    2:23.51   743  
                  30.40     1:06.63 (36.23)     1:49.36 (42.73)     2:23.51 (34.15)
 71 Wixted, Christine         17 Colorado Stars-CO    2:05.69Y   2:23.56   742  
                  30.72     1:07.80 (37.08)     1:49.61 (41.81)     2:23.56 (33.95)
 72 Frasier, Alexandria       17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:06.45Y   2:23.61   741  
                  30.37     1:06.45 (36.08)     1:50.85 (44.40)     2:23.61 (32.76)
 73 Lips, Haley               15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:21.73    2:23.71   740  
                  29.64     1:06.33 (36.69)     1:51.03 (44.70)     2:23.71 (32.68)
 74 Gillig, Annie             14 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:04.73Y   2:23.73   739  
                  30.92     1:07.29 (36.37)     1:50.80 (43.51)     2:23.73 (32.93)
 75 Duncan, Abigail           16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:23.49    2:23.77   739  
                  30.73     1:07.98 (37.25)     1:48.97 (40.99)     2:23.77 (34.80)
 76 Martin, Faith             16 Central CT Aquat-CT  2:20.13    2:23.86   737  
                  30.27     1:07.13 (36.86)     1:50.46 (43.33)     2:23.86 (33.40)
 77 Krebs, Jessie             17 North Baltimore-MD   2:23.49    2:23.94   736  
                  30.99     1:07.77 (36.78)     1:51.06 (43.29)     2:23.94 (32.88)
 77 Blalock, Carolyn          17 Waves Of Wilming-NC  2:22.44    2:23.94   736  
                  30.04     1:06.28 (36.24)     1:50.00 (43.72)     2:23.94 (33.94)
 79 Hanson, Mary              16 Bakersfield Swim-CC  2:06.58Y   2:24.01   735  
                  32.22     1:07.85 (35.63)     1:49.76 (41.91)     2:24.01 (34.25)
 80 Gordon, Haley             17 Sioux Falls Snow-SD  2:23.57    2:24.14   733  
                  30.33     1:07.47 (37.14)     1:50.30 (42.83)     2:24.14 (33.84)
 81 Kaufman, Emilie           17 Wave Aquatics-PN     2:04.35Y   2:24.20   732  
                  30.23     1:08.01 (37.78)     1:49.73 (41.72)     2:24.20 (34.47)
 82 Stewart, Kendyl           14 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:21.38    2:24.22   732  
                  30.08     1:05.35 (35.27)     1:50.60 (45.25)     2:24.22 (33.62)
 83 Worrell, Elisabeth        16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:06.16Y   2:24.26   731  
                  31.33     1:07.36 (36.03)     1:51.65 (44.29)     2:24.26 (32.61)
 84 Stenkvist, Henriette      15 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:23.27    2:24.30   731  
                  31.93     1:06.80 (34.87)     1:51.13 (44.33)     2:24.30 (33.17)
 85 Furgatch, Sarah           17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:22.05    2:24.35   730  
                  31.60     1:10.87 (39.27)     1:51.41 (40.54)     2:24.35 (32.94)
 86 Weitz, Elizabeth          18 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  2:21.94    2:24.38   729  
                  31.12     1:08.13 (37.01)     1:49.90 (41.77)     2:24.38 (34.48)
 86 O'Toole, Stephanie        14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:21.29    2:24.38   729  
                  30.19     1:07.26 (37.07)     1:49.36 (42.10)     2:24.38 (35.02)
 88 Barrett, Jamie            18 Washington Towns-OH  2:23.05    2:24.45   728  
                  30.25     1:07.07 (36.82)     1:50.03 (42.96)     2:24.45 (34.42)
 89 Macklin, Mikaela          17 AquaSol-SN           2:02.91Y   2:24.48   728  
                  29.84     1:07.68 (37.84)     1:50.02 (42.34)     2:24.48 (34.46)
 90 Meili, Catherine          18 North Texas Nada-NT  2:22.99    2:24.68   725  
                  31.27     1:09.70 (38.43)     1:50.80 (41.10)     2:24.68 (33.88)
 91 Dressel, Marissa          17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:24.21    2:24.81   723  
                  31.02     1:06.84 (35.82)     1:52.23 (45.39)     2:24.81 (32.58)
 92 Jonsson, Annika           16 Una Ntro-ST          2:22.91    2:24.95   721  
                  31.65     1:08.45 (36.80)     1:51.48 (43.03)     2:24.95 (33.47)
 93 Oscarson, Berklie         17 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:04.27Y   2:24.98   720  
                  30.74     1:07.58 (36.84)     1:50.89 (43.31)     2:24.98 (34.09)
 94 Christofferson, Stephani  18 North Bay Aquati-PC  2:22.46    2:25.08   719  
                  30.63     1:07.46 (36.83)     1:50.35 (42.89)     2:25.08 (34.73)
 95 Foster, Taylor            17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:06.34Y   2:25.10   719  
                  31.74     1:07.82 (36.08)     1:51.61 (43.79)     2:25.10 (33.49)
 96 Staub, Andrea             17 North Baltimore-MD   2:19.58    2:25.16   718  
                  30.22     1:07.52 (37.30)     1:51.04 (43.52)     2:25.16 (34.12)
 97 Georger, Marie            15 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  2:04.22Y   2:25.21   717  
                  31.35     1:06.08 (34.73)     1:51.08 (45.00)     2:25.21 (34.13)
 98 Alanis, Herendira         15 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:22.81    2:25.24   717  
                  30.86     1:07.69 (36.83)     1:50.71 (43.02)     2:25.24 (34.53)
 99 Thomas, Chrissy           17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:03.23Y   2:25.31   716  
                  31.31     1:08.92 (37.61)     1:51.82 (42.90)     2:25.31 (33.49)
100 Kinnear, Katie            14 Issaquah Swim Te-PN  2:21.91    2:25.36   715  
                  29.30     1:05.13 (35.83)     1:51.94 (46.81)     2:25.36 (33.42)
100 Vance, Ashley             16 Una Bta-GU           2:06.17Y   2:25.36   715  
                  31.51     1:10.73 (39.22)     1:50.90 (40.17)     2:25.36 (34.46)
102 Otto, Courtney            16 Star Swimming-NI     2:20.49    2:25.44   714  
                  30.77     1:08.00 (37.23)     1:51.23 (43.23)     2:25.44 (34.21)
103 Retrum, Myra              15 Donner Swim Club-IN  2:22.10    2:25.62   711  
                  30.42     1:07.39 (36.97)     1:50.84 (43.45)     2:25.62 (34.78)
104 Ligeza, Nicole            17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:22.20    2:25.68   710  
                  30.16     1:08.52 (38.36)     1:50.77 (42.25)     2:25.68 (34.91)
104 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:02.79Y   2:25.68   710  
                  30.82     1:07.32 (36.50)     1:52.46 (45.14)     2:25.68 (33.22)
106 Roberts, Hilary           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:23.89    2:25.69   710  
                  30.45     1:07.99 (37.54)     1:52.12 (44.13)     2:25.69 (33.57)
107 Busch, Melanie            15 Centennial Aquat-MA  2:04.87Y   2:25.70   710  
                  31.34     1:07.06 (35.72)     1:50.97 (43.91)     2:25.70 (34.73)
108 White, Susanna            16 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  2:03.01Y   2:25.83   708  
                  31.01     1:09.76 (38.75)     1:52.80 (43.04)     2:25.83 (33.03)
109 Locke, Lacey              14 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:24.21    2:25.93   706  
                  30.30     1:06.10 (35.80)     1:52.08 (45.98)     2:25.93 (33.85)
109 Bussey, Torrey            17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:20.30    2:25.93   706  
                  31.09     1:07.81 (36.72)     1:50.31 (42.50)     2:25.93 (35.62)
111 Hutchinson, Margaret      17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:23.00    2:25.98   706  
                  31.15     1:06.20 (35.05)     1:51.85 (45.65)     2:25.98 (34.13)
112 Munk, Taylor              17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:24.15    2:26.07   704  
                  31.16     1:07.65 (36.49)     1:52.53 (44.88)     2:26.07 (33.54)
112 Diel, Diana               18 YMCA at Pabst Fa-WI  2:22.23    2:26.07   704  
                  30.91     1:08.45 (37.54)     1:52.00 (43.55)     2:26.07 (34.07)
114 Barker, Olivia            14 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:22.58    2:26.21   702  
                  29.69     1:07.79 (38.10)     1:52.47 (44.68)     2:26.21 (33.74)
115 Harris, Danielle          18 Central Iowa Aqu-IA  2:04.21Y   2:26.22   702  
                  31.43     1:06.95 (35.52)     1:49.95 (43.00)     2:26.22 (36.27)
116 Knight, Allison           17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:23.21    2:26.23   702  
                  30.45     1:06.88 (36.43)     1:52.23 (45.35)     2:26.23 (34.00)
117 Oslund, Victoria          16 YMCA of Western-NC   2:21.92    2:26.30   701  
                  30.57     1:08.04 (37.47)     1:53.26 (45.22)     2:26.30 (33.04)
118 Henkel, Julia             17 Swim Atlanta-GA      2:03.49Y   2:26.31   701  
                  30.70     1:07.36 (36.66)     1:49.91 (42.55)     2:26.31 (36.40)
119 Chokran, Angela           17 St Charles Swim-IL   2:05.82Y   2:26.47   699  
                  30.57     1:09.94 (39.37)     1:51.56 (41.62)     2:26.47 (34.91)
120 Basaraba, Andrea          15 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:20.10    2:26.48   699  
                  32.46     1:08.52 (36.06)     1:52.80 (44.28)     2:26.48 (33.68)
121 Stein, Mackenzie          15 Foothills Swim T-CO  2:05.87Y   2:26.55   698  
                  31.49     1:07.80 (36.31)     1:52.88 (45.08)     2:26.55 (33.67)
122 Higdon, Kennedy           17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  2:02.78Y   2:26.58   697  
                  30.67     1:08.11 (37.44)     1:52.39 (44.28)     2:26.58 (34.19)
123 Schon, Emily              17 Upper Main Line-MA   2:06.62Y   2:26.62   697  
                  32.92     1:13.03 (40.11)     1:51.66 (38.63)     2:26.62 (34.96)
124 Dicus, Emily              16 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  2:06.14Y   2:26.81   694  
                  30.83     1:07.50 (36.67)     1:53.81 (46.31)     2:26.81 (33.00)
125 Ciesielski, Courtney      17 Stingrays-GA         2:23.88    2:26.86   693  
                  31.32     1:07.81 (36.49)     1:52.74 (44.93)     2:26.86 (34.12)
126 Stock, Erica              15 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  2:22.58    2:26.92   692  
                  31.20     1:10.67 (39.47)     1:52.71 (42.04)     2:26.92 (34.21)
127 Carner, Amanda            15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:23.34S   2:26.96   692  
                  31.77     1:08.53 (36.76)     1:52.63 (44.10)     2:26.96 (34.33)
128 Fore, Caroline            17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:22.37    2:26.99   691  
                  31.91     1:10.39 (38.48)     1:51.87 (41.48)     2:26.99 (35.12)
129 Breed, Catherine          16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:22.93    2:27.00   691  
                  30.81     1:07.72 (36.91)     1:53.84 (46.12)     2:27.00 (33.16)
130 Brooks, Anna              14 Waukesha Express-WI  2:22.85    2:27.01   691  
                  32.07     1:09.74 (37.67)     1:52.52 (42.78)     2:27.01 (34.49)
131 Kobelja, Amalia           16 Three Rivers Aqu-IN  2:03.56Y   2:27.05   690  
                  30.36     1:07.13 (36.77)     1:50.83 (43.70)     2:27.05 (36.22)
131 Johnson, Kathryn          18 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:22.47    2:27.05   690  
                  31.89     1:11.78 (39.89)     1:52.74 (40.96)     2:27.05 (34.31)
133 Miller, Chelsea           17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  2:23.95    2:27.14   689  
                  31.55     1:10.35 (38.80)     1:52.70 (42.35)     2:27.14 (34.44)
134 Haney, Jennah             17 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  2:05.98Y   2:27.15   689  
                  31.93     1:09.85 (37.92)     1:52.39 (42.54)     2:27.15 (34.76)
135 Bottelberghe, Jessica     16 Portland Aquatic-OR  2:06.15Y   2:27.28   687  
                  31.05     1:08.17 (37.12)     1:53.80 (45.63)     2:27.28 (33.48)
136 Tannhauser, Kelly         17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  2:22.79    2:27.33   687  
                  31.36     1:07.92 (36.56)     1:53.68 (45.76)     2:27.33 (33.65)
137 Toledo, Marylyn           17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:22.96    2:27.55   683  
                  30.55     1:08.30 (37.75)     1:51.84 (43.54)     2:27.55 (35.71)
138 Upshaw, Arlyn             14 Una Tera-PC          2:23.02    2:27.56   683  
                  31.83     1:08.52 (36.69)     1:52.91 (44.39)     2:27.56 (34.65)
139 Davey, Kathryn            16 Ripon Aquatics-PC    2:21.81    2:27.83   680  
                  30.12     1:09.24 (39.12)     1:53.65 (44.41)     2:27.83 (34.18)
140 Pilchard, Adrienne        17 Stingrays-GA         2:06.75Y   2:28.33   673  
                  32.10     1:09.96 (37.86)     1:53.34 (43.38)     2:28.33 (34.99)
141 Katz, Taylor              14 Clearwater Aquat-FL  2:23.04    2:28.44   671  
                  31.10     1:08.00 (36.90)     1:54.84 (46.84)     2:28.44 (33.60)
142 Kim, Rachel               15 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:23.72S   2:28.47   671  
                  31.90     1:09.07 (37.17)     1:54.92 (45.85)     2:28.47 (33.55)
143 Jones, Jillian            17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:06.20Y   2:28.68   668  
                  31.69     1:09.64 (37.95)     1:54.21 (44.57)     2:28.68 (34.47)
144 Eden, Madeleine           14 Team Foxjet-MN       2:22.17    2:28.76   667  
                  31.91     1:11.25 (39.34)     1:54.75 (43.50)     2:28.76 (34.01)
145 Craddock, Julia           18 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  2:06.07Y   2:28.79   667  
                  31.35     1:09.75 (38.40)     1:54.17 (44.42)     2:28.79 (34.62)
146 Neal, Lia                 14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:24.16    2:28.94   665  
                  30.94     1:09.88 (38.94)     1:55.38 (45.50)     2:28.94 (33.56)
146 Jex, Megan                18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:06.10Y   2:28.94   665  
                  31.96     1:07.56 (35.60)     1:53.74 (46.18)     2:28.94 (35.20)
148 Carroll, Kelly            16 Malvern Swimming-MA  2:05.27Y   2:28.99   664  
                  31.38     1:10.16 (38.78)     1:52.80 (42.64)     2:28.99 (36.19)
149 Rigg, Lauren              17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:05.69Y   2:29.62   655  
                  30.79     1:09.02 (38.23)     1:55.28 (46.26)     2:29.62 (34.34)
150 Gettel, Dayna             15 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:06.61Y   2:31.30   634  
                  30.97     1:10.45 (39.48)     1:54.88 (44.43)     2:31.30 (36.42)
151 Ward, Andrea              17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:03.28Y   2:31.49   632  
                  32.66     1:11.97 (39.31)     1:56.60 (44.63)     2:31.49 (34.89)
152 Deckard, Kristyn          18 Bend Swim Club-OR    2:06.50Y   2:32.07   624  
                  32.93     1:09.42 (36.49)     1:56.07 (46.65)     2:32.07 (36.00)
 -- Cervone, Victoria         18 New Jersey Wave-NJ   2:21.93         DQ        
 -- Whitfield, Loreen         16 Clovis Swim Club-CC  2:05.80Y        DQ        
 -- Turner, Karen             15 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  2:22.14         DQ        
 -- Vernon, Nicole            16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:19.86         DQ        
 -- Reisinger, Erin           17 Stingrays-GA         2:04.69Y        DQ        
 -- Scott, Melissa            15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:21.41         DQ        
 -- Lightbourn, McKayla       17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:21.15         DQ        
 -- Jansen, Danielle          17 Mason Manta Rays-OH  2:21.50        DFS        
 -- Rehring, Jaclin           18 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:05.55Y       DFS        
 -- Foster, Clare             18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:05.39Y       DFS        
 -- Wang, Willa               14 North Baltimore-MD   2:04.59Y       DFS        
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:29.45   8/10/2008 Stephanie Rice, AUS                        
    American: A 4:31.12   6/29/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
   U.S. Open: O 4:31.12   6/29/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
        Meet: M 4:45.18   8/11/2009 Sara Giberson, Asphalt Green Un            
 LC Junior A:   5:02.09                                                        
     SCN Cut:   5:03.39                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   5:05.29                                                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Giberson, Sara      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:51.05    4:45.18M  877   20  
                  29.98     1:05.11 (35.13)     1:41.18 (36.07)     2:16.73 (35.55)
        2:59.01 (42.28)     3:42.23 (43.22)     4:14.42 (32.19)     4:45.18 (30.76)
  2 Halkides, Lysistra  17 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  4:51.62    4:45.68   873   17  
                  31.07     1:05.84 (34.77)     1:43.61 (37.77)     2:19.59 (35.98)
        2:59.96 (40.37)     3:40.92 (40.96)     4:13.89 (32.97)     4:45.68 (31.79)
  3 Zhu, Annie          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:49.30    4:48.75   845   16  
                  30.25     1:05.17 (34.92)     1:43.15 (37.98)     2:20.51 (37.36)
        3:01.64 (41.13)     3:43.17 (41.53)     4:16.93 (33.76)     4:48.75 (31.82)
  4 Tarazona, Noelle    16 The Claremont Cl-CA  4:51.32    4:49.90   835   15  
                  29.93     1:03.42 (33.49)     1:40.98 (37.56)     2:17.40 (36.42)
        2:59.23 (41.83)     3:41.94 (42.71)     4:16.45 (34.51)     4:49.90 (33.45)
  5 Rankin, Megan       15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:51.55    4:50.95   826   14  
                  30.30     1:04.99 (34.69)     1:42.84 (37.85)     2:20.55 (37.71)
        3:02.62 (42.07)     3:45.58 (42.96)     4:18.95 (33.37)     4:50.95 (32.00)
  6 Vernon, Nicole      16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:51.88    4:51.02   825   13  
                  31.83     1:07.94 (36.11)     1:44.40 (36.46)     2:20.56 (36.16)
        3:02.36 (41.80)     3:45.03 (42.67)     4:18.67 (33.64)     4:51.02 (32.35)
  7 Kropp, Andrea       16 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:50.64    4:51.70   820   12  
                  30.79     1:05.78 (34.99)     1:43.89 (38.11)     2:21.89 (38.00)
        3:02.21 (40.32)     3:43.03 (40.82)     4:18.28 (35.25)     4:51.70 (33.42)
  8 Nanfria, Taylor     16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:52.55    4:54.28   798   11  
                  31.59     1:06.02 (34.43)     1:44.46 (38.44)     2:21.81 (37.35)
        3:04.55 (42.74)     3:47.76 (43.21)     4:21.50 (33.74)     4:54.28 (32.78)
B - Final
  9 Hawthorne, Meghan   17 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  4:54.00    4:49.77   836    9  
                  30.84     1:06.10 (35.26)     1:44.23 (38.13)     2:21.33 (37.10)
        3:03.11 (41.78)     3:45.27 (42.16)     4:17.74 (32.47)     4:49.77 (32.03)
 10 Leneave, Kelsey     16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:53.66    4:50.06   834    7  
                  30.39     1:04.94 (34.55)     1:43.84 (38.90)     2:22.19 (38.35)
        3:04.13 (41.94)     3:46.67 (42.54)     4:20.17 (33.50)     4:50.06 (29.89)
 11 Flickinger, Hali    15 York YMCA-MA         4:54.72    4:52.51   813    6  
                  30.78     1:05.72 (34.94)     1:42.08 (36.36)     2:17.93 (35.85)
        3:01.45 (43.52)     3:46.00 (44.55)     4:19.77 (33.77)     4:52.51 (32.74)
 12 Cameron, Emily      14 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:52.99    4:52.56   812    5  
                  30.56     1:05.60 (35.04)     1:44.39 (38.79)     2:21.98 (37.59)
        3:03.81 (41.83)     3:46.53 (42.72)     4:20.21 (33.68)     4:52.56 (32.35)
 13 Rainer, Rebecca     16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:55.52    4:52.92   809    4  
                  31.42     1:07.11 (35.69)     1:46.37 (39.26)     2:24.31 (37.94)
        3:05.29 (40.98)     3:45.49 (40.20)     4:19.84 (34.35)     4:52.92 (33.08)
 14 Kucherich, Julia    17 York YMCA-MA         4:54.22    4:53.24   807    3  
                  31.37     1:06.96 (35.59)     1:44.53 (37.57)     2:20.29 (35.76)
        3:03.85 (43.56)     3:46.60 (42.75)     4:21.39 (34.79)     4:53.24 (31.85)
 15 Van Hout, Aja       16 Badger Aquatics-WI   4:53.90    4:56.19   783    2  
                  30.55     1:05.80 (35.25)     1:43.74 (37.94)     2:20.48 (36.74)
        3:03.74 (43.26)     3:47.69 (43.95)     4:22.59 (34.90)     4:56.19 (33.60)
 16 Naurath, Rachel     17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:53.96    4:57.08   776    1  
                  30.80     1:05.18 (34.38)     1:43.38 (38.20)     2:21.07 (37.69)
        3:05.79 (44.72)     3:50.49 (44.70)     4:24.26 (33.77)     4:57.08 (32.82)
C - Final
 17 Fox, Megan          17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:56.10    4:50.38   831  
                  31.00     1:05.90 (34.90)     1:43.74 (37.84)     2:21.05 (37.31)
        3:01.85 (40.80)     3:43.34 (41.49)     4:17.46 (34.12)     4:50.38 (32.92)
 18 Naze, Kelly         15 Colorado Stars-CO    4:55.64    4:51.93   818  
                  29.85     1:04.91 (35.06)     1:43.46 (38.55)     2:21.33 (37.87)
        3:02.79 (41.46)     3:44.93 (42.14)     4:19.47 (34.54)     4:51.93 (32.46)
 19 King, Meredith      18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:56.08    4:53.56   804  
                  30.98     1:05.91 (34.93)     1:44.05 (38.14)     2:20.78 (36.73)
        3:04.04 (43.26)     3:47.44 (43.40)     4:20.90 (33.46)     4:53.56 (32.66)
 20 So, Yumi            18 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:56.31    4:55.00   792  
                  29.95     1:04.22 (34.27)     1:42.07 (37.85)     2:19.98 (37.91)
        3:04.60 (44.62)     3:49.95 (45.35)     4:22.95 (33.00)     4:55.00 (32.05)
 21 Schroeder, Kaitlin  17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:56.83    4:55.90   785  
                  30.56     1:05.32 (34.76)     1:43.13 (37.81)     2:20.62 (37.49)
        3:04.86 (44.24)     3:50.02 (45.16)     4:23.55 (33.53)     4:55.90 (32.35)
 22 Anderson, Kaela     17 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  4:56.11    4:55.97   785  
                  31.02     1:05.36 (34.34)     1:43.04 (37.68)     2:19.61 (36.57)
        3:04.07 (44.46)     3:48.72 (44.65)     4:22.84 (34.12)     4:55.97 (33.13)
 23 Wang, Willa         14 North Baltimore-MD   4:57.06    4:58.29   767  
                  32.12     1:07.76 (35.64)     1:46.57 (38.81)     2:23.99 (37.42)
        3:08.42 (44.43)     3:52.44 (44.02)     4:26.47 (34.03)     4:58.29 (31.82)
 24 Brown, Allison      15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:56.46    5:00.74   748  
                  32.46     1:09.36 (36.90)     1:48.42 (39.06)     2:25.86 (37.44)
        3:10.20 (44.34)     3:55.36 (45.16)     4:28.90 (33.54)     5:00.74 (31.84)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:29.45   8/10/2008 Stephanie Rice, AUS                        
    American: A 4:31.12   6/29/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
   U.S. Open: O 4:31.12   6/29/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
        Meet: M 4:45.18   8/11/2009 Sara Giberson, Asphalt Green Un            
 LC Junior A:   5:02.09                                                        
     SCN Cut:   5:03.39                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   5:05.29                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhu, Annie                14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:51.30    4:49.30  q840  
                  30.72     1:05.80 (35.08)     1:43.45 (37.65)     2:21.14 (37.69)
        3:02.27 (41.13)     3:43.27 (41.00)     4:16.91 (33.64)     4:49.30 (32.39)
  2 Kropp, Andrea             16 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:49.08    4:50.64  q829  
                  31.10     1:06.11 (35.01)     1:43.75 (37.64)     2:21.98 (38.23)
        3:02.54 (40.56)     3:43.44 (40.90)     4:17.90 (34.46)     4:50.64 (32.74)
  3 Giberson, Sara            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:52.21    4:51.05  q825  
                  30.07     1:05.94 (35.87)     1:41.98 (36.04)     2:17.95 (35.97)
        3:01.76 (43.81)     3:46.65 (44.89)     4:19.40 (32.75)     4:51.05 (31.65)
  4 Tarazona, Noelle          16 The Claremont Cl-CA  4:51.03    4:51.32  q823  
                  30.09     1:04.10 (34.01)     1:41.32 (37.22)     2:17.90 (36.58)
        2:59.76 (41.86)     3:42.53 (42.77)     4:17.86 (35.33)     4:51.32 (33.46)
  5 Rankin, Megan             15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:51.29    4:51.55  q821  
                  30.91     1:05.84 (34.93)     1:44.17 (38.33)     2:21.64 (37.47)
        3:03.58 (41.94)     3:45.87 (42.29)     4:19.50 (33.63)     4:51.55 (32.05)
  6 Halkides, Lysistrati      17 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  4:52.67    4:51.62  q820  
                  31.04     1:06.75 (35.71)     1:44.51 (37.76)     2:22.21 (37.70)
        3:03.72 (41.51)     3:45.47 (41.75)     4:19.26 (33.79)     4:51.62 (32.36)
  7 Vernon, Nicole            16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:51.86    4:51.88  q818  
                  31.93     1:07.85 (35.92)     1:45.42 (37.57)     2:21.26 (35.84)
        3:03.03 (41.77)     3:45.02 (41.99)     4:19.23 (34.21)     4:51.88 (32.65)
  8 Nanfria, Taylor           16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:52.76    4:52.55  q813  
                  31.30     1:06.17 (34.87)     1:44.28 (38.11)     2:21.67 (37.39)
        3:03.64 (41.97)     3:46.74 (43.10)     4:20.13 (33.39)     4:52.55 (32.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cameron, Emily            14 Lancaster Aquati-MA  5:00.90    4:52.99  q809  
                  30.32     1:05.57 (35.25)     1:44.22 (38.65)     2:22.40 (38.18)
        3:03.91 (41.51)     3:46.27 (42.36)     4:20.72 (34.45)     4:52.99 (32.27)
 10 Leneave, Kelsey           16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:54.32    4:53.66  q803  
                  30.34     1:04.75 (34.41)     1:43.91 (39.16)     2:21.72 (37.81)
        3:04.41 (42.69)     3:47.57 (43.16)     4:22.08 (34.51)     4:53.66 (31.58)
 11 Van Hout, Aja             16 Badger Aquatics-WI   4:52.09    4:53.90  q801  
                  30.47     1:05.98 (35.51)     1:43.73 (37.75)     2:20.19 (36.46)
        3:02.74 (42.55)     3:46.59 (43.85)     4:21.16 (34.57)     4:53.90 (32.74)
 12 Naurath, Rachel           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:55.33    4:53.96  q801  
                  30.58     1:04.62 (34.04)     1:41.61 (36.99)     2:18.40 (36.79)
        3:02.39 (43.99)     3:47.29 (44.90)     4:21.24 (33.95)     4:53.96 (32.72)
 13 Hawthorne, Meghan         17 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  4:49.92    4:54.00  q801  
                  31.25     1:06.80 (35.55)     1:44.98 (38.18)     2:22.22 (37.24)
        3:04.91 (42.69)     3:47.33 (42.42)     4:21.08 (33.75)     4:54.00 (32.92)
 14 Kucherich, Julia          17 York YMCA-MA         4:50.39    4:54.22  q799  
                  31.59     1:06.95 (35.36)     1:44.40 (37.45)     2:19.90 (35.50)
        3:03.12 (43.22)     3:46.31 (43.19)     4:21.28 (34.97)     4:54.22 (32.94)
 15 Flickinger, Hali          15 York YMCA-MA         5:00.67    4:54.72  q795  
                  31.28     1:06.32 (35.04)     1:43.75 (37.43)     2:19.80 (36.05)
        3:03.54 (43.74)     3:47.76 (44.22)     4:21.70 (33.94)     4:54.72 (33.02)
 16 Rainer, Rebecca           16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:50.39    4:55.52  q788  
                  31.44     1:06.99 (35.55)     1:46.62 (39.63)     2:25.11 (38.49)
        3:06.20 (41.09)     3:47.09 (40.89)     4:21.78 (34.69)     4:55.52 (33.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Naze, Kelly               15 Colorado Stars-CO    4:52.15    4:55.64  q787  
                  29.92     1:04.55 (34.63)     1:43.21 (38.66)     2:21.59 (38.38)
        3:03.43 (41.84)     3:46.77 (43.34)     4:22.34 (35.57)     4:55.64 (33.30)
 18 King, Meredith            18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:55.74    4:56.08  q784  
                  30.75     1:05.42 (34.67)     1:43.34 (37.92)     2:20.11 (36.77)
        3:03.11 (43.00)     3:47.26 (44.15)     4:22.22 (34.96)     4:56.08 (33.86)
 19 Fox, Megan                17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:54.56    4:56.10  q784  
                  31.18     1:06.73 (35.55)     1:44.65 (37.92)     2:21.59 (36.94)
        3:03.84 (42.25)     3:47.07 (43.23)     4:22.26 (35.19)     4:56.10 (33.84)
 20 Anderson, Kaela           17 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  5:00.19    4:56.11  q784  
                  30.67     1:05.12 (34.45)     1:42.16 (37.04)     2:19.04 (36.88)
        3:02.67 (43.63)     3:47.26 (44.59)     4:22.05 (34.79)     4:56.11 (34.06)
 21 So, Yumi                  18 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:58.17    4:56.31  q782  
                  30.44     1:04.49 (34.05)     1:42.22 (37.73)     2:19.93 (37.71)
        3:05.06 (45.13)     3:49.95 (44.89)     4:23.75 (33.80)     4:56.31 (32.56)
 22 Brown, Allison            15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:59.10    4:56.46  q781  
                  32.50     1:09.07 (36.57)     1:47.07 (38.00)     2:23.98 (36.91)
        3:07.15 (43.17)     3:51.27 (44.12)     4:24.53 (33.26)     4:56.46 (31.93)
 23 Schroeder, Kaitlin        17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:58.02    4:56.83  q778  
                  30.77     1:05.91 (35.14)     1:44.34 (38.43)     2:21.02 (36.68)
        3:05.90 (44.88)     3:50.75 (44.85)     4:24.85 (34.10)     4:56.83 (31.98)
 24 Wang, Willa               14 North Baltimore-MD   4:51.50    4:57.06  q776  
                  31.78     1:07.14 (35.36)     1:46.15 (39.01)     2:23.99 (37.84)
        3:07.57 (43.58)     3:51.21 (43.64)     4:24.89 (33.68)     4:57.06 (32.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Petersen, Hillary         17 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:57.97    4:57.32   774  
                  32.08     1:07.90 (35.82)     1:45.08 (37.18)     2:22.37 (37.29)
        3:06.40 (44.03)     3:51.32 (44.92)     4:24.65 (33.33)     4:57.32 (32.67)
 26 Szews, Hailey             17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  4:57.99    4:57.40   773  
                  30.88     1:06.87 (35.99)     1:45.15 (38.28)     2:21.99 (36.84)
        3:05.98 (43.99)     3:50.65 (44.67)     4:25.39 (34.74)     4:57.40 (32.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 McNally, Bridgette        16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:54.98    4:57.64   772  
                  31.01     1:07.32 (36.31)     1:45.55 (38.23)     2:23.32 (37.77)
        3:06.54 (43.22)     3:50.46 (43.92)     4:24.62 (34.16)     4:57.64 (33.02)
 28 Zilinskas, Rachel         14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:55.99    4:57.80   770  
                  31.42     1:07.13 (35.71)     1:44.72 (37.59)     2:21.68 (36.96)
        3:07.19 (45.51)     3:52.48 (45.29)     4:25.79 (33.31)     4:57.80 (32.01)
 29 Kylliainen, Tanja         16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:50.43    4:57.91   769  
                  31.30     1:07.07 (35.77)     1:44.30 (37.23)     2:21.49 (37.19)
        3:04.65 (43.16)     3:48.59 (43.94)     4:23.16 (34.57)     4:57.91 (34.75)
 30 White, Madison            14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:57.99    4:58.18   767  
                  31.92     1:08.03 (36.11)     1:44.83 (36.80)     2:20.31 (35.48)
        3:06.60 (46.29)     3:52.25 (45.65)     4:25.79 (33.54)     4:58.18 (32.39)
 31 Mattern, Jordan           16 Colorado Stars-CO    4:54.08    4:58.21   767  
                  29.95     1:04.97 (35.02)     1:42.43 (37.46)     2:19.27 (36.84)
        3:03.67 (44.40)     3:49.23 (45.56)     4:24.68 (35.45)     4:58.21 (33.53)
 32 Melton, Taylor            15 Bartlett Extreme-SE  4:56.32    4:58.36   766  
                  30.56     1:06.93 (36.37)     1:44.36 (37.43)     2:20.88 (36.52)
        3:05.87 (44.99)     3:51.20 (45.33)     4:25.60 (34.40)     4:58.36 (32.76)
 33 D'Innocenzo, Margaret     14 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  5:01.34    4:58.37   766  
                  31.17     1:06.59 (35.42)     1:43.38 (36.79)     2:20.16 (36.78)
        3:05.19 (45.03)     3:50.40 (45.21)     4:25.20 (34.80)     4:58.37 (33.17)
 34 Scott, Melissa            15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  5:00.75    4:58.41   766  
                  32.67     1:09.15 (36.48)     1:46.56 (37.41)     2:23.69 (37.13)
        3:07.02 (43.33)     3:50.97 (43.95)     4:24.75 (33.78)     4:58.41 (33.66)
 35 Belcher, Erica            16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:59.42    4:59.25   759  
                  30.54     1:05.75 (35.21)     1:42.87 (37.12)     2:19.42 (36.55)
        3:03.63 (44.21)     3:49.55 (45.92)     4:24.77 (35.22)     4:59.25 (34.48)
 36 Schaffer, Rachael         16 North Baltimore-MD   4:19.97Y   4:59.29   759  
                  31.57     1:06.89 (35.32)     1:45.58 (38.69)     2:23.93 (38.35)
        3:06.46 (42.53)     3:50.14 (43.68)     4:25.05 (34.91)     4:59.29 (34.24)
 37 Morris, Camryne           14 North Baltimore-MD   4:24.71Y   4:59.37   758  
                  31.34     1:06.65 (35.31)     1:44.98 (38.33)     2:21.77 (36.79)
        3:06.52 (44.75)     3:52.11 (45.59)     4:26.20 (34.09)     4:59.37 (33.17)
 38 Lightbourn, McKayla       17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  5:02.15    4:59.44   758  
                  31.84     1:08.87 (37.03)     1:47.45 (38.58)     2:25.03 (37.58)
        3:08.12 (43.09)     3:51.32 (43.20)     4:25.90 (34.58)     4:59.44 (33.54)
 39 Gillig, Annie             14 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   4:22.84Y   4:59.51   757  
                  30.67     1:06.36 (35.69)     1:44.62 (38.26)     2:21.55 (36.93)
        3:06.12 (44.57)     3:51.22 (45.10)     4:25.81 (34.59)     4:59.51 (33.70)
 40 Lips, Haley               15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   5:00.92    4:59.97   754  
                  29.92     1:04.77 (34.85)     1:43.57 (38.80)     2:21.95 (38.38)
        3:07.05 (45.10)     3:53.50 (46.45)     4:26.54 (33.04)     4:59.97 (33.43)
 41 Cassidy, Victoria         17 Eastern Express-NJ   4:19.30Y   5:00.02   753  
                  32.40     1:08.54 (36.14)     1:45.96 (37.42)     2:22.43 (36.47)
        3:07.15 (44.72)     3:51.44 (44.29)     4:26.36 (34.92)     5:00.02 (33.66)
 42 Chin, Abigail             15 Upper Arlington-OH   5:00.57    5:00.04   753  
                  30.77     1:05.89 (35.12)     1:44.83 (38.94)     2:22.68 (37.85)
        3:06.32 (43.64)     3:51.61 (45.29)     4:26.18 (34.57)     5:00.04 (33.86)
 42 Hsu, Connie               14 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  5:02.45    5:00.04   753  
                  31.00     1:06.18 (35.18)     1:44.31 (38.13)     2:21.94 (37.63)
        3:07.15 (45.21)     3:52.73 (45.58)     4:27.18 (34.45)     5:00.04 (32.86)
 44 Peters, Courtney          16 Marietta Marlins-GA  5:01.42    5:00.13   753  
                  30.87     1:05.22 (34.35)     1:44.48 (39.26)     2:22.30 (37.82)
        3:06.47 (44.17)     3:51.26 (44.79)     4:26.34 (35.08)     5:00.13 (33.79)
 45 Fulcher, Kristyn          17 Upper Arlington-OH   4:59.53    5:00.62   749  
                  31.06     1:07.34 (36.28)     1:45.38 (38.04)     2:22.50 (37.12)
        3:07.30 (44.80)     3:52.34 (45.04)     4:27.22 (34.88)     5:00.62 (33.40)
 46 Krebs, Jessie             17 North Baltimore-MD   5:00.63    5:00.65   749  
                  32.27     1:08.50 (36.23)     1:47.20 (38.70)     2:24.74 (37.54)
        3:09.40 (44.66)     3:53.59 (44.19)     4:27.79 (34.20)     5:00.65 (32.86)
 47 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:56.88    5:00.71   748  
                  31.57     1:06.92 (35.35)     1:44.30 (37.38)     2:22.00 (37.70)
        3:07.15 (45.15)     3:52.56 (45.41)     4:27.10 (34.54)     5:00.71 (33.61)
 48 Stock, Erica              15 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  5:01.24    5:00.78   748  
                  31.38     1:07.64 (36.26)     1:48.25 (40.61)     2:27.26 (39.01)
        3:08.71 (41.45)     3:51.26 (42.55)     4:27.00 (35.74)     5:00.78 (33.78)
 49 O'Toole, Stephanie        14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  5:00.50    5:01.03   746  
                  30.70     1:05.46 (34.76)     1:45.09 (39.63)     2:24.23 (39.14)
        3:06.51 (42.28)     3:50.36 (43.85)     4:26.18 (35.82)     5:01.03 (34.85)
 50 Blalock, Carolyn          17 Waves Of Wilming-NC  4:15.68Y   5:01.12   745  
                  31.92     1:07.87 (35.95)     1:45.72 (37.85)     2:23.12 (37.40)
        3:07.36 (44.24)     3:52.23 (44.87)     4:26.98 (34.75)     5:01.12 (34.14)
 51 Wagner, Catherine         17 The Fleet-GU         4:59.49    5:01.20   745  
                  31.91     1:08.58 (36.67)     1:48.00 (39.42)     2:26.43 (38.43)
        3:09.07 (42.64)     3:53.21 (44.14)     4:27.62 (34.41)     5:01.20 (33.58)
 52 Durmer, Haley             15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  5:00.73    5:01.23   744  
                  31.24     1:08.69 (37.45)     1:47.87 (39.18)     2:25.96 (38.09)
        3:09.37 (43.41)     3:53.57 (44.20)     4:28.09 (34.52)     5:01.23 (33.14)
 53 HojanClark, Kelsey        16 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  4:54.63    5:01.50   742  
                  31.68     1:07.26 (35.58)     1:43.81 (36.55)     2:20.26 (36.45)
        3:05.79 (45.53)     3:52.85 (47.06)     4:27.51 (34.66)     5:01.50 (33.99)
 54 Milligan, Kacey           16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  5:01.15    5:01.68   741  
                  30.81     1:05.64 (34.83)     1:44.66 (39.02)     2:22.54 (37.88)
        3:07.04 (44.50)     3:52.09 (45.05)     4:27.48 (35.39)     5:01.68 (34.20)
 55 Senko, Anna               17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  5:01.02    5:01.72   741  
                  30.82     1:06.39 (35.57)     1:42.81 (36.42)     2:19.01 (36.20)
        3:04.78 (45.77)     3:52.52 (47.74)     4:27.87 (35.35)     5:01.72 (33.85)
 56 Dittmer, Erica            17 Premier Aquatics-GU  4:22.83Y   5:01.99   739  
                  31.99     1:09.81 (37.82)     1:49.38 (39.57)     2:29.01 (39.63)
        3:09.64 (40.63)     3:51.55 (41.91)     4:27.44 (35.89)     5:01.99 (34.55)
 57 Ansley, Kameron           17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     5:03.09    5:02.19   737  
                  30.25     1:05.73 (35.48)     1:44.86 (39.13)     2:24.39 (39.53)
        3:07.59 (43.20)     3:52.93 (45.34)     4:27.68 (34.75)     5:02.19 (34.51)
 58 Carner, Amanda            15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:58.72    5:02.60   734  
                  32.14     1:08.92 (36.78)     1:46.90 (37.98)     2:24.11 (37.21)
        3:08.77 (44.66)     3:54.39 (45.62)     4:29.27 (34.88)     5:02.60 (33.33)
 59 Severn, Angela            18 Germantown Acade-MA  4:58.51    5:02.65   734  
                  30.96     1:06.19 (35.23)     1:45.08 (38.89)     2:23.44 (38.36)
        3:08.45 (45.01)     3:54.26 (45.81)     4:29.09 (34.83)     5:02.65 (33.56)
 60 Breitrick, Pamela         16 Waukesha Express-WI  4:59.63    5:02.67   734  
                  31.67     1:08.00 (36.33)     1:48.17 (40.17)     2:26.94 (38.77)
        3:09.13 (42.19)     3:53.18 (44.05)     4:28.50 (35.32)     5:02.67 (34.17)
 61 Otto, Courtney            16 Star Swimming-NI     4:56.78    5:02.73   733  
                  30.64     1:05.71 (35.07)     1:45.00 (39.29)     2:24.81 (39.81)
        3:08.11 (43.30)     3:53.59 (45.48)     4:28.81 (35.22)     5:02.73 (33.92)
 62 Davey, Kathryn            16 Ripon Aquatics-PC    4:59.45    5:02.79   733  
                  30.39     1:05.93 (35.54)     1:47.51 (41.58)     2:26.42 (38.91)
        3:10.36 (43.94)     3:54.25 (43.89)     4:29.67 (35.42)     5:02.79 (33.12)
 63 Baker, Lauren             16 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  5:03.09    5:02.86   732  
                  32.46     1:08.16 (35.70)     1:46.25 (38.09)     2:23.67 (37.42)
        3:07.03 (43.36)     3:51.83 (44.80)     4:28.16 (36.33)     5:02.86 (34.70)
 64 Stephens, Summer          16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:21.40Y   5:03.05   731  
                  31.00     1:06.93 (35.93)     1:46.35 (39.42)     2:23.88 (37.53)
        3:09.13 (45.25)     3:54.03 (44.90)     4:29.27 (35.24)     5:03.05 (33.78)
 65 Staub, Andrea             17 North Baltimore-MD   4:54.52    5:03.15   730  
                  30.86     1:06.07 (35.21)     1:45.86 (39.79)     2:25.74 (39.88)
        3:09.67 (43.93)     3:54.39 (44.72)     4:28.96 (34.57)     5:03.15 (34.19)
 66 Lang, Melissa             17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   4:27.72Y   5:03.17   730  
                  31.74     1:07.23 (35.49)     1:48.54 (41.31)     2:28.15 (39.61)
        3:10.30 (42.15)     3:53.18 (42.88)     4:28.82 (35.64)     5:03.17 (34.35)
 67 Weitz, Elizabeth          18 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  4:59.24    5:03.21   730  
                  31.63     1:07.13 (35.50)     1:47.15 (40.02)     2:25.74 (38.59)
        3:08.15 (42.41)     3:52.00 (43.85)     4:28.29 (36.29)     5:03.21 (34.92)
 68 Henkel, Julia             17 Swim Atlanta-GA      4:55.39    5:03.25   730  
                  31.32     1:05.57 (34.25)     1:43.47 (37.90)     2:20.96 (37.49)
        3:04.99 (44.03)     3:50.98 (45.99)     4:28.14 (37.16)     5:03.25 (35.11)
 69 Raybon, Raquel            17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:57.03    5:03.26   729  
                  32.15     1:07.75 (35.60)     1:45.33 (37.58)     2:21.93 (36.60)
        3:08.31 (46.38)     3:54.55 (46.24)     4:29.20 (34.65)     5:03.26 (34.06)
 70 Nunn, Emma                15 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:56.33    5:03.27   729  
                  31.23     1:07.04 (35.81)     1:47.11 (40.07)     2:26.09 (38.98)
        3:09.60 (43.51)     3:53.36 (43.76)     4:28.78 (35.42)     5:03.27 (34.49)
 71 Barrett, Jamie            18 Washington Towns-OH  5:00.93    5:03.53   728  
                  31.46     1:06.52 (35.06)     1:46.01 (39.49)     2:25.44 (39.43)
        3:08.66 (43.22)     3:52.60 (43.94)     4:28.89 (36.29)     5:03.53 (34.64)
 72 Hazle, Madeline           14 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  5:00.26    5:03.59   727  
                  31.30     1:08.30 (37.00)     1:46.39 (38.09)     2:24.81 (38.42)
        3:08.70 (43.89)     3:53.67 (44.97)     4:29.49 (35.82)     5:03.59 (34.10)
 73 Norris, Alexandra         17 Cincinnati Marli-OH  5:03.20    5:03.69   726  
                  30.33     1:05.72 (35.39)     1:44.65 (38.93)     2:24.98 (40.33)
        3:09.12 (44.14)     3:55.27 (46.15)     4:30.19 (34.92)     5:03.69 (33.50)
 74 Smith, Emma               15 St Charles Swim-IL   5:00.86    5:03.81   725  
                  31.83     1:08.63 (36.80)     1:48.11 (39.48)     2:26.52 (38.41)
        3:10.60 (44.08)     3:54.21 (43.61)     4:29.32 (35.11)     5:03.81 (34.49)
 75 Weedman, Chelsea          17 Pacific Swim-SI      4:55.69    5:03.91   725  
                  31.54     1:07.64 (36.10)     1:47.81 (40.17)     2:26.21 (38.40)
        3:09.86 (43.65)     3:54.28 (44.42)     4:29.58 (35.30)     5:03.91 (34.33)
 76 Phillips, Eleanor         16 Nashville Aquati-SE  5:02.03    5:03.94   725  
                  31.92     1:07.35 (35.43)     1:46.74 (39.39)     2:25.06 (38.32)
        3:10.05 (44.99)     3:54.69 (44.64)     4:29.62 (34.93)     5:03.94 (34.32)
 77 Schwabe, Emily            17 Waukesha Express-WI  4:23.90Y   5:04.22   723  
                  33.11     1:10.38 (37.27)     1:51.96 (41.58)     2:32.21 (40.25)
        3:12.93 (40.72)     3:54.15 (41.22)     4:30.66 (36.51)     5:04.22 (33.56)
 78 Maher, Madeline           16 Germantown Acade-MA  5:04.16    5:04.61   720  
                  32.69     1:09.45 (36.76)     1:49.63 (40.18)     2:28.31 (38.68)
        3:10.68 (42.37)     3:54.25 (43.57)     4:30.37 (36.12)     5:04.61 (34.24)
 79 Higdon, Kennedy           17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  5:02.09    5:04.69   719  
                  30.70     1:05.87 (35.17)     1:45.53 (39.66)     2:24.27 (38.74)
        3:09.14 (44.87)     3:54.49 (45.35)     4:30.02 (35.53)     5:04.69 (34.67)
 80 Edwards, Madeline         14 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  5:01.13    5:04.76   719  
                  30.76     1:06.64 (35.88)     1:45.63 (38.99)     2:23.95 (38.32)
        3:09.05 (45.10)     3:53.19 (44.14)     4:29.57 (36.38)     5:04.76 (35.19)
 81 Johnson, Kathryn          18 North Jeffco Swi-CO  4:55.42    5:04.80   718  
                  32.76     1:09.99 (37.23)     1:50.60 (40.61)     2:30.58 (39.98)
        3:12.46 (41.88)     3:54.70 (42.24)     4:30.32 (35.62)     5:04.80 (34.48)
 81 Casey, Bridget            16 Germantown Acade-MA  5:04.05    5:04.80   718  
                  31.31     1:06.40 (35.09)     1:46.16 (39.76)     2:25.34 (39.18)
        3:11.45 (46.11)     3:56.72 (45.27)     4:32.09 (35.37)     5:04.80 (32.71)
 83 Retrum, Myra              15 Donner Swim Club-IN  4:59.14    5:04.83   718  
                  31.92     1:08.80 (36.88)     1:48.26 (39.46)     2:26.39 (38.13)
        3:10.55 (44.16)     3:55.03 (44.48)     4:30.42 (35.39)     5:04.83 (34.41)
 84 Ciampoli, Kacie           16 Germantown Acade-MA  5:00.09    5:05.27   715  
                  31.52     1:07.74 (36.22)     1:48.68 (40.94)     2:28.44 (39.76)
        3:11.83 (43.39)     3:56.66 (44.83)     4:31.59 (34.93)     5:05.27 (33.68)
 85 Haney, Jennah             17 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  4:23.42Y   5:05.50   714  
                  31.95     1:08.42 (36.47)     1:48.38 (39.96)     2:28.04 (39.66)
        3:11.38 (43.34)     3:54.88 (43.50)     4:31.27 (36.39)     5:05.50 (34.23)
 86 Knight, Allison           17 North Coast Aqua-SI  5:03.87    5:05.59   713  
                  31.45     1:07.26 (35.81)     1:46.76 (39.50)     2:24.77 (38.01)
        3:09.60 (44.83)     3:55.34 (45.74)     4:31.24 (35.90)     5:05.59 (34.35)
 87 Buckworth, Lauren         15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:02.98    5:06.14   709  
                  30.57     1:05.43 (34.86)     1:44.29 (38.86)     2:22.91 (38.62)
        3:09.95 (47.04)     3:56.49 (46.54)     4:31.73 (35.24)     5:06.14 (34.41)
 88 Soltis, Sarah             17 Gator Swim Club-FL   5:01.91    5:06.41   707  
                  32.56     1:08.91 (36.35)     1:46.35 (37.44)     2:23.38 (37.03)
        3:11.04 (47.66)     3:57.79 (46.75)     4:33.33 (35.54)     5:06.41 (33.08)
 89 Demonte, Anna             14 Club Wolverine-MI    4:16.83Y   5:06.53   706  
                  31.78     1:08.51 (36.73)     1:48.46 (39.95)     2:26.55 (38.09)
        3:12.19 (45.64)     3:58.33 (46.14)     4:32.78 (34.45)     5:06.53 (33.75)
 90 Cervone, Victoria         18 New Jersey Wave-NJ   4:19.60Y   5:06.56   706  
                  31.44     1:07.75 (36.31)     1:45.89 (38.14)     2:24.01 (38.12)
        3:11.54 (47.53)     3:58.66 (47.12)     4:33.00 (34.34)     5:06.56 (33.56)
 91 Duckworth, Casey          14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:58.52    5:06.79   705  
                  32.13     1:08.95 (36.82)     1:48.29 (39.34)     2:26.92 (38.63)
        3:11.67 (44.75)     3:57.40 (45.73)     4:32.22 (34.82)     5:06.79 (34.57)
 92 Justis, Susan             16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:26.13Y   5:06.92   704  
                  31.87     1:09.26 (37.39)     1:46.03 (36.77)     2:22.82 (36.79)
        3:08.54 (45.72)     3:56.04 (47.50)     4:31.49 (35.45)     5:06.92 (35.43)
 93 Roberts, Hilary           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:54.18    5:07.09   702  
                  30.98     1:06.12 (35.14)     1:46.55 (40.43)     2:24.94 (38.39)
        3:10.58 (45.64)     3:56.61 (46.03)     4:32.61 (36.00)     5:07.09 (34.48)
 94 Jonsson, Annika           16 Una Ntro-ST          4:25.89Y   5:07.17   702  
                  32.03     1:08.51 (36.48)     1:47.08 (38.57)     2:25.72 (38.64)
        3:10.50 (44.78)     3:56.97 (46.47)     4:33.55 (36.58)     5:07.17 (33.62)
 95 Dressel, Marissa          17 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:20.95Y   5:07.35   701  
                  31.48     1:08.05 (36.57)     1:46.75 (38.70)     2:25.38 (38.63)
        3:11.05 (45.67)     3:57.05 (46.00)     4:32.99 (35.94)     5:07.35 (34.36)
 96 Conway, Emily             17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:26.97Y   5:07.37   701  
                  30.77     1:05.56 (34.79)     1:45.77 (40.21)     2:25.92 (40.15)
        3:09.83 (43.91)     3:54.89 (45.06)     4:31.98 (37.09)     5:07.37 (35.39)
 97 Eden, Madeleine           14 Team Foxjet-MN       5:02.43    5:07.43   700  
                  32.48     1:09.97 (37.49)     1:50.83 (40.86)     2:30.89 (40.06)
        3:14.34 (43.45)     3:58.94 (44.60)     4:33.88 (34.94)     5:07.43 (33.55)
 98 Barker, Olivia            14 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  5:04.06    5:07.45   700  
                  30.66     1:06.96 (36.30)     1:46.50 (39.54)     2:25.38 (38.88)
        3:09.67 (44.29)     3:56.64 (46.97)     4:32.68 (36.04)     5:07.45 (34.77)
 99 Menzel, Nicole            17 Georgia Coastal-GA   5:04.46    5:07.74   698  
                  31.58     1:08.16 (36.58)     1:47.34 (39.18)     2:26.02 (38.68)
        3:12.26 (46.24)     3:59.33 (47.07)     4:34.50 (35.17)     5:07.74 (33.24)
100 Munk, Taylor              17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:59.37    5:07.77   698  
                  32.20     1:08.84 (36.64)     1:48.54 (39.70)     2:26.84 (38.30)
        3:12.74 (45.90)     3:58.86 (46.12)     4:33.66 (34.80)     5:07.77 (34.11)
101 Morgan, Madeline          17 West Seattle Ymc-PN  4:23.71Y   5:07.82   698  
                  32.88     1:11.84 (38.96)     1:51.93 (40.09)     2:30.80 (38.87)
        3:13.70 (42.90)     3:58.08 (44.38)     4:33.56 (35.48)     5:07.82 (34.26)
102 Worrell, Elisabeth        16 Nova of Virginia-VA  5:00.80    5:08.02   696  
                  31.50     1:08.32 (36.82)     1:46.45 (38.13)     2:24.29 (37.84)
        3:10.60 (46.31)     3:57.48 (46.88)     4:33.08 (35.60)     5:08.02 (34.94)
103 Fore, Caroline            17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   5:05.18    5:08.03   696  
                  32.39     1:10.28 (37.89)     1:51.38 (41.10)     2:30.42 (39.04)
        3:13.21 (42.79)     3:56.17 (42.96)     4:32.69 (36.52)     5:08.03 (35.34)
104 Craddock, Julia           18 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  5:02.08    5:08.07   696  
                  32.20     1:08.79 (36.59)     1:48.63 (39.84)     2:27.32 (38.69)
        3:13.04 (45.72)     3:58.40 (45.36)     4:33.75 (35.35)     5:08.07 (34.32)
105 Goss, Sarah               17 Nashville Aquati-SE  5:01.47    5:08.52   693  
                  32.70     1:10.18 (37.48)     1:51.15 (40.97)     2:31.70 (40.55)
        3:14.86 (43.16)     3:58.58 (43.72)     4:33.88 (35.30)     5:08.52 (34.64)
106 Bussey, Torrey            17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  4:24.39Y   5:08.76   691  
                  32.52     1:09.50 (36.98)     1:48.98 (39.48)     2:26.86 (37.88)
        3:10.67 (43.81)     3:55.21 (44.54)     4:32.94 (37.73)     5:08.76 (35.82)
107 James, Jessica            15 Corvallis Aquati-OR  4:27.67Y   5:08.81   691  
                  33.62     1:12.33 (38.71)     1:50.95 (38.62)     2:28.68 (37.73)
        3:14.31 (45.63)     4:00.97 (46.66)     4:35.67 (34.70)     5:08.81 (33.14)
108 Walsh, Brittany           17 South West Aquat-WI  4:27.45Y   5:09.03   689  
                  34.78     1:12.59 (37.81)     1:51.66 (39.07)     2:30.48 (38.82)
        3:16.34 (45.86)     4:01.64 (45.30)     4:36.02 (34.38)     5:09.03 (33.01)
109 Ruimerman, Jana           18 Mission Aurora C-CO  5:01.79    5:09.04   689  
                  32.11     1:08.45 (36.34)     1:46.35 (37.90)     2:22.70 (36.35)
        3:10.09 (47.39)     3:57.25 (47.16)     4:34.06 (36.81)     5:09.04 (34.98)
110 Larson, Kelsey            18 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  5:03.00    5:09.69   685  
                  34.31     1:13.99 (39.68)     1:54.23 (40.24)     2:33.44 (39.21)
        3:15.84 (42.40)     3:59.65 (43.81)     4:35.12 (35.47)     5:09.69 (34.57)
111 Brooks, Anna              14 Waukesha Express-WI  4:27.81Y   5:09.85   684  
                  33.40     1:12.71 (39.31)     1:52.21 (39.50)     2:31.39 (39.18)
        3:14.58 (43.19)     3:59.73 (45.15)     4:35.39 (35.66)     5:09.85 (34.46)
112 Wilson, Merrill           13 Brandon Sports &-FL  5:03.96    5:10.54   679  
                  31.33     1:06.71 (35.38)     1:48.69 (41.98)     2:30.90 (42.21)
        3:17.27 (46.37)     4:03.91 (46.64)     4:37.77 (33.86)     5:10.54 (32.77)
113 O'Brien, Taylor           15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:03.12    5:10.98   676  
                  32.71     1:10.01 (37.30)     1:51.44 (41.43)     2:31.00 (39.56)
        3:16.92 (45.92)     4:03.19 (46.27)     4:38.85 (35.66)     5:10.98 (32.13)
114 Ternes, Koryn             15 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  5:03.55    5:11.07   676  
                  31.61     1:08.24 (36.63)     1:49.97 (41.73)     2:30.80 (40.83)
        3:15.04 (44.24)     4:00.48 (45.44)     4:36.54 (36.06)     5:11.07 (34.53)
115 Stein, Mackenzie          15 Foothills Swim T-CO  5:00.79    5:11.11   676  
                  31.75     1:08.84 (37.09)     1:47.83 (38.99)     2:25.16 (37.33)
        3:12.39 (47.23)     3:59.28 (46.89)     4:35.48 (36.20)     5:11.11 (35.63)
116 Furgatch, Sarah           17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  5:00.89    5:11.24   675  
                  33.29     1:10.93 (37.64)     1:53.31 (42.38)     2:35.33 (42.02)
        3:18.21 (42.88)     4:01.29 (43.08)     4:37.15 (35.86)     5:11.24 (34.09)
117 Pilchard, Adrienne        17 Stingrays-GA         5:01.23    5:11.39   674  
                  32.06     1:08.92 (36.86)     1:48.17 (39.25)     2:26.92 (38.75)
        3:12.05 (45.13)     3:58.98 (46.93)     4:35.57 (36.59)     5:11.39 (35.82)
118 Oscarson, Berklie         17 Swim Pasadena-CA     5:02.23    5:11.41   674  
                  31.15     1:07.75 (36.60)     1:48.35 (40.60)     2:28.19 (39.84)
        3:12.30 (44.11)     3:58.10 (45.80)     4:35.20 (37.10)     5:11.41 (36.21)
119 Meyer, Briana             18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  5:04.46    5:11.43   674  
                  32.89     1:09.82 (36.93)     1:51.22 (41.40)     2:31.97 (40.75)
        3:17.50 (45.53)     4:02.88 (45.38)     4:38.21 (35.33)     5:11.43 (33.22)
120 Adams, Ashley             17 Conroe Swim Club-GU  5:02.71    5:11.46   673  
                  31.89     1:09.24 (37.35)     1:48.89 (39.65)     2:27.80 (38.91)
        3:14.23 (46.43)     4:01.59 (47.36)     4:36.84 (35.25)     5:11.46 (34.62)
121 Alanis, Herendira         15 North Coast Aqua-SI  5:01.08    5:13.30   662  
                  32.21     1:09.40 (37.19)     1:50.38 (40.98)     2:29.05 (38.67)
        3:15.22 (46.17)     4:01.67 (46.45)     4:38.17 (36.50)     5:13.30 (35.13)
122 Li, Celina                14 Best Swim Club-AZ    5:01.92    5:14.52   654  
                  32.44     1:10.06 (37.62)     1:50.36 (40.30)     2:29.42 (39.06)
        3:13.82 (44.40)     3:59.29 (45.47)     4:36.91 (37.62)     5:14.52 (37.61)
123 Martin, Faith             16 Central CT Aquat-CT  5:04.55    5:15.91   645  
                  31.75     1:08.78 (37.03)     1:48.82 (40.04)     2:28.65 (39.83)
        3:15.22 (46.57)     4:01.88 (46.66)     4:39.54 (37.66)     5:15.91 (36.37)
124 Ligeza, Nicole            17 Academy Bullets-IL   5:03.72    5:16.41   642  
                  31.95     1:09.25 (37.30)     1:51.68 (42.43)     2:33.46 (41.78)
        3:17.13 (43.67)     4:03.20 (46.07)     4:40.22 (37.02)     5:16.41 (36.19)
125 Williford, Sarah          15 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:27.32Y   5:16.93   639  
                  33.67     1:11.99 (38.32)     1:51.06 (39.07)     2:29.14 (38.08)
        3:17.10 (47.96)     4:06.48 (49.38)     4:42.10 (35.62)     5:16.93 (34.83)
 -- Woolbright, Kathryn       16 Swim OrlandoYMCA-FL  5:03.90         DQ        
 -- Tannhauser, Kelly         17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  4:24.14Y        DQ        
 -- Singley, Claire           17 North Texas Nada-NT  4:56.99         DQ        
 -- Maffris, Amanda           18 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:59.84         DQ        
 -- Batiza, Delise            16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  5:00.88        DFS        
 -- Ward, Andrea              17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   4:23.12Y       DFS        
 -- Kessler, Rachel           14 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:03.77        DNF        
                  31.68     1:07.12 (35.44)     1:47.01 (39.89)     2:24.58 (37.57)
        3:10.65 (46.07)                                                            
 
Women 4x100 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:31.72   7/26/2009 NED                                        
                         I Dekker, R Kromowidjojo, F Heemskerk, M Veldhuis 
    American: A 3:34.33   8/10/2008 USA Olympic Team                           
                         N Coughlin, L Nymeyer, K Joyce, D Torres          
   U.S. Open: O 3:37.67    8/2/2005 AUS                                        
                         L Lenton, S Reese, A Mills, J Henry               
        Meet: M 3:48.52   8/11/2009 Colorado Stars, Colorado STARS             
                         J Mattern, K Naze, C Piehl, M Franklin            
 LC Junior A:   3:59.99                                                        
     SCN Cut:   3:59.99                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   3:59.99                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colorado Stars-CO                           3:49.94    3:48.52M  852   40  
     1) Mattern, Jordan 16              2) Naze, Kelly 15                 
     3) Piehl, Caroline 16              4) Franklin, Melissa 14           
                  27.49       57.67 (57.67)     1:26.33 (28.66)     1:57.17 (59.50)
        2:24.55 (27.38)     2:54.22 (57.05)     3:20.32 (26.10)     3:48.52 (54.30)
  2 Carmel Swim Club-IN                         3:57.92    3:48.89   848   34  
     1) Sheets, Rhiannon 16             2) Locke, Lacey 14                
     3) Regan, Patricia 17              4) Detro, Megan 18                
                  27.93       57.39 (57.39)     1:24.72 (27.33)     1:55.45 (58.06)
        2:22.60 (27.15)     2:52.66 (57.21)     3:19.07 (26.41)     3:48.89 (56.23)
  3 Bolles School Sharks-FL                     3:54.31    3:50.01   836   32  
     1) Nessler, Dana 17                2) Fonteno, Megan 16              
     3) Stanfield, Stacey 15            4) Peacock, Aubrey 17             
                  28.31       59.09 (59.09)     1:26.47 (27.38)     1:56.54 (57.45)
        2:23.99 (27.45)     2:53.90 (57.36)     3:20.65 (26.75)     3:50.01 (56.11)
  4 Aquajets Swim Team-MN                       3:53.24    3:52.30   811   30  
     1) Behrens, Tess 17                2) Cummings, Meghan 15            
     3) Szews, Hailey 17                4) Bootsma, Rachel 15             
                  28.09       58.77 (58.77)     1:26.55 (27.78)     1:57.17 (58.40)
        2:24.74 (27.57)     2:55.06 (57.89)     3:22.47 (27.41)     3:52.30 (57.24)
  5 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.-GU             3:56.16    3:52.93   805   28  
     1) Connolly, Meaghan 16            2) Kontrimas, Kristina 18         
     3) Locus, Madeline 16              4) Landeck, Romy 15               
                  27.72       57.91 (57.91)     1:25.88 (27.97)     1:56.12 (58.21)
        2:24.01 (27.89)     2:54.39 (58.27)     3:22.10 (27.71)     3:52.93 (58.54)
  6 West Coast Swimming-CA                      3:55.68    3:53.01   804   26  
     1) Webber, Shelby 16               2) Fascella, Cynthia 17           
     3) Cummings, Kelsey 16             4) Tran, Cindy 17                 
                  28.16       58.56 (58.56)     1:26.03 (27.47)     1:55.75 (57.19)
        2:24.43 (28.68)     2:55.60 (59.85)     3:22.50 (26.90)     3:53.01 (57.41)
  7 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD             3:53.46    3:53.54   798   24  
     1) Lee, Felicia 17                 2) Beale, Natalie 15              
     3) Morris, Camryne 14              4) Wang, Willa 14                 
                  27.51       56.19 (56.19)     1:24.57 (28.38)     1:55.01 (58.82)
        2:23.32 (28.31)     2:54.12 (59.11)     3:22.82 (28.70)     3:53.54 (59.42)
  8 Terrapins Swim Team-PC                      3:57.56    3:53.88   795   22  
     1) Applegate, Madison 14           2) Chenault, Chelsea 14           
     3) Neel, Marissa 14                4) Clute, Deirdre 17              
                  28.97       59.62 (59.62)     1:26.97 (27.35)     1:56.38 (56.76)
        2:24.45 (28.07)     2:55.41 (59.03)     3:22.99 (27.58)     3:53.88 (58.47)
  9 North Coast Aquatics-SI                     3:53.09    3:54.10   793   18  
     1) Tomkinson, Katelyn 17           2) Hall, Kelsey 18                
     3) Stipe, Mikkel-ane 16            4) Dornick, Monica 15             
                  28.16       58.28 (58.28)     1:26.39 (28.11)     1:57.09 (58.81)
        2:24.72 (27.63)     2:55.39 (58.30)     3:23.46 (28.07)     3:54.10 (58.71)
 10 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC                      3:59.10    3:54.24   791   14  
     1) Breed, Catherine 16             2) Brown, Allison 15              
     3) Wang, Karen 17                  4) Anderson, Katrina 18           
                  28.51       58.37 (58.37)     1:26.55 (28.18)     1:56.59 (58.22)
        2:24.37 (27.78)     2:54.93 (58.34)     3:23.30 (28.37)     3:54.24 (59.31)
 11 Fort Worth Area Swim Team-NT                3:59.84    3:55.33   780   12  
     1) Anderson, Julia 15              2) Dena, Kristi 17                
     3) McAfee, Kristalyn 15            4) Lakota, Alexandra 14           
                  27.96       57.94 (57.94)     1:26.14 (28.20)     1:56.90 (58.96)
        2:24.81 (27.91)     2:56.26 (59.36)     3:24.57 (28.31)     3:55.33 (59.07)
 12 Aquazot Swim Club-CA                        3:58.14    3:55.47   779   10  
     1) Rankin, Megan 15                2) Sprosty, Morgan 17             
     3) Furgatch, Sarah 17              4) Klaren, Melanie 16             
                  28.54       58.91 (58.91)     1:27.49 (28.58)   1:58.95 (1:00.04)
        2:27.97 (29.02)     2:58.63 (59.68)     3:25.88 (27.25)     3:55.47 (56.84)
 13 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA           3:53.92    3:55.52   778    8  
     1) Titley, Allison 16              2) Haulsee, Alison 16             
     3) Stephens, Carter 17             4) Naurath, Rachel 17             
                  28.34       59.36 (59.36)     1:27.81 (28.45)     1:58.31 (58.95)
        2:26.62 (28.31)     2:57.64 (59.33)     3:25.40 (27.76)     3:55.52 (57.88)
 14 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU              3:58.51    3:55.68   777    6  
     1) Lobb, Ellen 17                  2) Eckhart, Kathryn 15            
     3) Wagner, Catherine 17            4) Van, Seraphina 18              
                  27.78       58.37 (58.37)     1:26.50 (28.13)   1:58.55 (1:00.18)
        2:26.73 (28.18)     2:57.20 (58.65)     3:24.91 (27.71)     3:55.68 (58.48)
 15 Dallas Mustangs-NT                          3:55.31    3:55.88   775    4  
     1) Brandt, Claire 15               2) Weickgenant, Beverly 18        
     3) Smith, Alexandria 14            4) Arnold, Allison 17             
                  28.19       58.25 (58.25)     1:26.80 (28.55)     1:57.14 (58.89)
        2:25.31 (28.17)     2:57.13 (59.99)     3:25.49 (28.36)     3:55.88 (58.75)
 16 University of Denver Hilltoppe-CO           3:57.53    3:55.95   774    2  
     1) McNally, Bridgette 16           2) Burns, Rachel 18               
     3) Milberg, Kirsten 18             4) Newell, Paige 16               
                  27.98       58.12 (58.12)     1:26.97 (28.85)   1:58.74 (1:00.62)
        2:27.16 (28.42)     2:58.02 (59.28)     3:25.70 (27.68)     3:55.95 (57.93)
 17 Oakland Live Y'Ers-MI                       3:57.07    3:56.28   771  
     1) Brooks, Rebecca 17              2) Scott, Melissa 15              
     3) Lehtonen, Eva 18                4) McHugh, Maeve 17               
                  27.95       58.20 (58.20)     1:26.95 (28.75)     1:58.07 (59.87)
        2:25.23 (27.16)     2:55.38 (57.31)     3:24.32 (28.94)   3:56.28 (1:00.90)
 18 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-FG                 3:57.53    3:56.42   770  
     1) Aiello, Rebecca 16              2) Iriondo, Damaris 16            
     3) Driscoll, Lauren 15             4) Timmermann, Paige 14           
                  28.64   1:00.26 (1:00.26)     1:27.88 (27.62)     1:58.13 (57.87)
        2:25.51 (27.38)     2:55.30 (57.17)     3:24.20 (28.90)   3:56.42 (1:01.12)
 19 Best Swim Club-AZ                           3:54.36    3:56.49   769  
     1) Krakoski, Haley 17              2) Brewer, Ashley 17              
     3) Johnson, Malia 17               4) Collura, Taryn 15              
                  27.78       57.96 (57.96)     1:26.16 (28.20)     1:57.37 (59.41)
        2:26.43 (29.06)   2:57.44 (1:00.07)     3:25.39 (27.95)     3:56.49 (59.05)
 20 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR           3:54.83    3:56.76   766  
     1) Zhu, Annie 14                   2) Rueda, Daniela 15              
     3) Giberson, Sara 16               4) Neal, Lia 14                   
                  28.83       59.49 (59.49)     1:28.69 (29.20)   2:00.46 (1:00.97)
        2:27.68 (27.22)     2:57.94 (57.48)     3:26.14 (28.20)     3:56.76 (58.82)
 21 Irvine Novaquatics-CA                       3:58.96    3:56.80   766  
     1) Taylor, Samantha 16             2) Wild, Chelsea 18               
     3) Bradford, Genevieve 15          4) Wilde, Courtney 16             
                  28.01       58.37 (58.37)     1:26.83 (28.46)     1:58.23 (59.86)
        2:26.90 (28.67)   2:58.49 (1:00.26)     3:26.19 (27.70)     3:56.80 (58.31)
 22 Dynamo Swim Club-GA                         3:59.61    3:56.85   765  
     1) Schick, Taylor 15               2) Daniels, Katherine 16          
     3) Durmer, Haley 15                4) Stafford, Nicole 14            
                  27.74       58.62 (58.62)     1:27.07 (28.45)     1:57.92 (59.30)
        2:25.96 (28.04)     2:57.38 (59.46)     3:25.84 (28.46)     3:56.85 (59.47)
 23 Lake Oswego Swim Club-OR                    3:59.68    3:56.90   765  
     1) Carlson, Grace 13               2) Turner, Karen 15               
     3) Luick, Mackenzie 18             4) Cha, Brenda 13                 
                  27.92       57.70 (57.70)     1:24.54 (26.84)     1:56.08 (58.38)
        2:24.84 (28.76)   2:56.39 (1:00.31)     3:25.16 (28.77)   3:56.90 (1:00.51)
 24 King Aquatic Club-PN                        3:58.18    3:57.19   762  
     1) Kim, Rachel 15                  2) Bailey, Chelsea 16             
     3) Cann, Scarlet 18                4) Godfred, Rachel 18             
                  28.72       59.56 (59.56)     1:27.05 (27.49)     1:58.33 (58.77)
        2:26.54 (28.21)     2:57.79 (59.46)     3:25.94 (28.15)     3:57.19 (59.40)
 25 SwimMAC Carolina-NC                         3:57.18    3:57.25   761  
     1) Ormand, Samantha 16             2) Gaeckle, Erin 16               
     3) Bryant, Caroline 15             4) Powell, Haley 16               
                  28.11       58.51 (58.51)     1:27.11 (28.60)   1:58.62 (1:00.11)
        2:27.29 (28.67)     2:58.15 (59.53)     3:26.66 (28.51)     3:57.25 (59.10)
 26 Clovis Swim Club-CC                         3:56.97    3:57.29   761  
     1) Tharp, Mariah 16                2) Schuler, Mackenzie 15          
     3) Vietti, Kathryn 18              4) Baxter, Tristin 17             
                  28.35       59.90 (59.90)     1:27.85 (27.95)     1:58.93 (59.03)
        2:27.02 (28.09)     2:58.83 (59.90)     3:26.64 (27.81)     3:57.29 (58.46)
 27 Zionsville Swim Club-IN                     3:59.38    3:57.44   760  
     1) Mattingly, Zoe 16               2) Brennan, Alexandria 17         
     3) Drew, Colleen 17                4) Newcomer, Kathryn 17           
                  27.76       57.65 (57.65)     1:26.46 (28.81)   1:58.26 (1:00.61)
        2:27.21 (28.95)   2:58.30 (1:00.04)     3:26.35 (28.05)     3:57.44 (59.14)
 28 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM                 3:58.41    3:58.07   754  
     1) Zilinskas, Rachel 14            2) O'Toole, Stephanie 14          
     3) Lin, Carol 18                   4) Harter, Carly 18               
                  28.49       58.60 (58.60)     1:27.00 (28.40)   1:59.24 (1:00.64)
        2:28.36 (29.12)   2:59.97 (1:00.73)     3:27.46 (27.49)     3:58.07 (58.10)
 29 City of Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT              3:55.63    3:58.49   750  
     1) McLaine, Maureen 18             2) Hubbard, Courtney 18           
     3) Marks, Deanna 16                4) Rehring, Jaclin 18             
                  28.79       59.16 (59.16)     1:27.39 (28.23)     1:58.83 (59.67)
        2:26.57 (27.74)     2:57.77 (58.94)     3:26.63 (28.86)   3:58.49 (1:00.72)
 30 West Michigan Swimmers-MI                   3:59.15    3:58.64   748  
     1) Bartholomew, Courtney 15        2) Johnson, Linnea 18             
     3) Thompson, Haley 15              4) Bos, Emily 17                  
                  28.72       59.68 (59.68)     1:28.57 (28.89)   2:00.56 (1:00.88)
        2:30.10 (29.54)   3:02.12 (1:01.56)     3:28.64 (26.52)     3:58.64 (56.52)
 31 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI               3:55.42    3:59.55   740  
     1) Armstrong, Stephanie 17         2) Gorenc, Arianna 18             
     3) Brooks, Anna 14                 4) Skenandore, Kayla 15           
                  27.93       58.60 (58.60)     1:26.85 (28.25)     1:58.02 (59.42)
        2:27.20 (29.18)   2:59.55 (1:01.53)     3:28.13 (28.58)   3:59.55 (1:00.00)
 32 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC                    3:57.25    3:59.94   736  
     1) Wei, Stephanie 18               2) Opatrny, Lauren 17             
     3) Garland, Natalie 16             4) Takaki, Madeline 18            
                  28.56       59.49 (59.49)     1:27.60 (28.11)     1:58.55 (59.06)
        2:27.66 (29.11)   2:59.70 (1:01.15)     3:28.90 (29.20)   3:59.94 (1:00.24)
 33 Lakeside Swim Team-KY                       3:58.01    4:00.25   733  
     1) Mittel, Mary 17                 2) King, Meredith 18              
     3) Mercke, Miranda 16              4) Stephens, Summer 16            
                  27.91       57.87 (57.87)     1:26.59 (28.72)   1:58.09 (1:00.22)
        2:27.29 (29.20)   2:59.90 (1:01.81)     3:28.56 (28.66)   4:00.25 (1:00.35)
 34 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC                   3:59.31    4:00.26   733  
     1) Powers, Alexa 18                2) Delay, Sara 18                 
     3) Yoder, Shaila 18                4) Thomas, Chrissy 17             
                  29.71   1:02.60 (1:02.60)     1:29.84 (27.24)     1:59.71 (57.11)
        2:28.33 (28.62)   3:00.09 (1:00.38)     3:28.72 (28.63)   4:00.26 (1:00.17)
 35 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'B'                    3:59.32    4:00.72   729  
     1) Jordan, Lauren 16               2) Ramsey, Margaret 15            
     3) Jex, Megan 18                   4) Mason, Logan 18                
                  28.61   1:00.18 (1:00.18)     1:28.36 (28.18)   2:00.22 (1:00.04)
        2:28.82 (28.60)   3:00.43 (1:00.21)     3:28.51 (28.08)   4:00.72 (1:00.29)
 36 North Bay Aquatics-PC                       3:57.59    4:01.26   724  
     1) Roth, Rebecca 15                2) Christofferson, Stephanie 18   
     3) Kamai, Elizabeth 18             4) Roth, Deborah 16               
                  28.81   1:01.10 (1:01.10)     1:29.99 (28.89)   2:01.29 (1:00.19)
        2:30.01 (28.72)   3:01.72 (1:00.43)     3:30.74 (29.02)     4:01.26 (59.54)
 37 Orinda Aquatics-PC                          3:58.70    4:02.08   717  
     1) Jones, Jillian 17               2) Luchini, Shelbi 17             
     3) Ward, Andrea 17                 4) Lukins, Caroline 18            
                  28.69       59.63 (59.63)     1:28.23 (28.60)   1:59.77 (1:00.14)
        2:28.71 (28.94)   3:00.33 (1:00.56)     3:28.91 (28.58)   4:02.08 (1:01.75)
 38 Issaquah Swim Team-PN                       3:59.81    4:02.21   716  
     1) Kinnear, Katie 14               2) Volodkevich, Maria 14          
     3) Maier, Stacy 14                 4) Flaten, Kayla 14               
                  27.62       58.37 (58.37)     1:27.69 (29.32)   2:00.30 (1:01.93)
        2:29.82 (29.52)   3:02.16 (1:01.86)     3:30.81 (28.65)   4:02.21 (1:00.05)
 39 Sarasota YMCA Sharks-FL                     3:57.80    4:02.32   715  
     1) Muth, Katheryne 17              2) Lightbourn, McKayla 17         
     3) Valley, Danielle 14             4) Harrington, Marissa 18         
                  28.87       59.09 (59.09)     1:28.36 (29.27)   2:00.29 (1:01.20)
        2:30.19 (29.90)   3:01.84 (1:01.55)     3:30.99 (29.15)   4:02.32 (1:00.48)
 40 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ                     3:59.08    4:03.13   708  
     1) D'Alonzo, Bernadette 16         2) Clarke, Christie 15            
     3) Winnan, Brynja 16               4) Rebovich, Holly 17             
                  28.57       59.71 (59.71)     1:28.57 (28.86)     1:59.63 (59.92)
        2:29.02 (29.39)   3:01.46 (1:01.83)     3:31.17 (29.71)   4:03.13 (1:01.67)
 41 King Aquatic Club-PN  'B'                   3:59.89    4:03.74   702  
     1) Pak, Jennifer 17                2) Kaufman, Lauren 16             
     3) Davis, Alyssa 15                4) Lindblad, Gabrielle 14         
                  29.11   1:01.13 (1:01.13)     1:29.68 (28.55)   2:02.65 (1:01.52)
        2:31.31 (28.66)   3:03.16 (1:00.51)     3:31.32 (28.16)   4:03.74 (1:00.58)
 42 Team Foxjet-MN                              3:59.78    4:04.43   696  
     1) Kowalsky, Annelise 14           2) Lawrenz, Emma 16               
     3) Eden, Madeleine 14              4) Yaeger, Alexandra 14           
                  28.83   1:00.21 (1:00.21)     1:29.55 (29.34)   2:01.14 (1:00.93)
        2:30.47 (29.33)   3:02.62 (1:01.48)     3:32.31 (29.69)   4:04.43 (1:01.81)
 43 St Charles Swim Team-IL                     3:59.90    4:05.38   688  
     1) Chokran, Angela 17              2) Tavierne, Elisabeth 18         
     3) Scott, Michaela 17              4) Smith, Emma 15                 
                  28.95   1:00.50 (1:00.50)     1:29.94 (29.44)   2:01.96 (1:01.46)
        2:31.30 (29.34)   3:03.78 (1:01.82)     3:33.31 (29.53)   4:05.38 (1:01.60)
 44 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                    3:59.85    4:06.83   676  
     1) Conway, Emily 17                2) McDonough, Christen 17         
     3) Hoover, Meredith 16             4) Holtom, Heather 18             
                  28.88   1:00.31 (1:00.31)     1:30.08 (29.77)   2:03.88 (1:03.57)
        2:32.66 (28.78)   3:04.59 (1:00.71)     3:34.37 (29.78)   4:06.83 (1:02.24)
 -- Longhorn Aquatics-ST                        3:59.57        DFS        
 -- North Jeffco Swim Team-CO                   3:57.66        DFS        
 
Women 4x200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       World: W 7:42.08   7/30/2009 China - The People's Republic              
                         Y Yang, Q.W. Zhu, J Liu, J Pang                   
    American: A 7:42.56   7/30/2009 USA World Championship Team                
                         D Vollmer, L Nymeyer, A Kukors, A Schmitt         
   U.S. Open: O 7:59.87   7/25/1996 USA Olympic Team                           
                         T. Jackson, C. Teuscher, S. Taormina, J. Thompson 
        Meet: M 8:15.24   8/13/2009 North Baltimore Aquatic Club, North Baltimo
                         F Lee, C Morris, W Wang, N Beale                  
 LC Junior A:   8:36.99                                                        
     SCN Cut:   8:36.99                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   8:36.99                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD             8:19.37    8:15.24M  857   40  
     1) Lee, Felicia 17                 2) Morris, Camryne 14             
     3) Wang, Willa 14                  4) Beale, Natalie 15              
                  28.65       59.71 (59.71)   1:31.32 (1:31.32)   2:01.07 (2:01.07)
        2:29.47 (28.40)     3:00.52 (59.45)   3:32.68 (1:31.61)   4:04.60 (2:03.53)
        4:34.14 (29.54)   5:05.73 (1:01.13)   5:38.02 (1:33.42)   6:09.64 (2:05.04)
        6:38.59 (28.95)   7:10.26 (1:00.62)   7:43.18 (1:33.54)   8:15.24 (2:05.60)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR           8:22.23    8:16.30   852   34  
     1) Neal, Lia 14                    2) Zhu, Annie 14                  
     3) Giberson, Sara 16               4) Rueda, Daniela 15              
                  27.82       58.55 (58.55)   1:30.89 (1:30.89)   2:02.36 (2:02.36)
        2:31.35 (28.99)   3:03.15 (1:00.79)   3:35.60 (1:33.24)   4:08.01 (2:05.65)
        4:35.80 (27.79)     5:06.82 (58.81)   5:38.76 (1:30.75)   6:10.12 (2:02.11)
        6:38.90 (28.78)   7:10.58 (1:00.46)   7:43.26 (1:33.14)   8:16.30 (2:06.18)
  3 Colorado Stars-CO                           8:20.02    8:18.02   843   32  
     1) Piehl, Caroline 16              2) Wixted, Christine 17           
     3) Mattern, Jordan 16              4) Franklin, Melissa 14           
                  28.39       59.87 (59.87)   1:31.91 (1:31.91)   2:04.20 (2:04.20)
        2:32.69 (28.49)   3:04.29 (1:00.09)   3:37.52 (1:33.32)   4:10.85 (2:06.65)
        4:38.63 (27.78)     5:09.56 (58.71)   5:42.42 (1:31.57)   6:15.09 (2:04.24)
        6:42.31 (27.22)     7:13.12 (58.03)   7:45.60 (1:30.51)   8:18.02 (2:02.93)
  4 Carmel Swim Club-IN                         8:31.17    8:20.04   833   30  
     1) Sheets, Rhiannon 16             2) Locke, Lacey 14                
     3) Regan, Patricia 17              4) Detro, Megan 18                
                  28.91   1:00.04 (1:00.04)   1:32.01 (1:32.01)   2:03.31 (2:03.31)
        2:31.96 (28.65)   3:04.04 (1:00.73)   3:37.08 (1:33.77)   4:10.35 (2:07.04)
        4:38.86 (28.51)   5:10.55 (1:00.20)   5:43.23 (1:32.88)   6:15.42 (2:05.07)
        6:43.25 (27.83)     7:14.90 (59.48)   7:47.54 (1:32.12)   8:20.04 (2:04.62)
  5 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA           8:18.64    8:21.03   828   28  
     1) Naurath, Rachel 17              2) Haulsee, Alison 16             
     3) Brown, Alaina 16                4) Nunn, Emma 15                  
                  28.53       59.47 (59.47)   1:31.02 (1:31.02)   2:02.10 (2:02.10)
        2:31.01 (28.91)   3:02.88 (1:00.78)   3:35.09 (1:32.99)   4:07.57 (2:05.47)
        4:36.41 (28.84)   5:07.84 (1:00.27)   5:40.49 (1:32.92)   6:13.66 (2:06.09)
        6:42.92 (29.26)   7:15.62 (1:01.96)   7:49.19 (1:35.53)   8:21.03 (2:07.37)
  6 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.-GU             8:28.65    8:21.61   825   26  
     1) Connolly, Meaghan 16            2) Kontrimas, Kristina 18         
     3) Locus, Madeline 16              4) Hancock, Jordan 14             
                  28.81   1:00.50 (1:00.50)   1:32.64 (1:32.64)   2:04.58 (2:04.58)
        2:33.55 (28.97)   3:05.23 (1:00.65)   3:37.76 (1:33.18)   4:09.93 (2:05.35)
        4:38.70 (28.77)   5:10.72 (1:00.79)   5:42.94 (1:33.01)   6:14.99 (2:05.06)
        6:44.83 (29.84)   7:17.06 (1:02.07)   7:49.47 (1:34.48)   8:21.61 (2:06.62)
  7 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC                      8:22.35    8:22.58   820   24  
     1) Wang, Karen 17                  2) Brown, Allison 15              
     3) Anderson, Katrina 18            4) Breed, Catherine 16            
                  29.54   1:02.05 (1:02.05)   1:34.87 (1:34.87)   2:07.25 (2:07.25)
        2:36.45 (29.20)   3:08.61 (1:01.36)   3:41.97 (1:34.72)   4:14.07 (2:06.82)
        4:42.57 (28.50)   5:14.25 (1:00.18)   5:47.54 (1:33.47)   6:20.85 (2:06.78)
        6:48.82 (27.97)     7:19.65 (58.80)   7:50.98 (1:30.13)   8:22.58 (2:01.73)
  8 North Coast Aquatics-SI                     8:23.36    8:24.41   811   22  
     1) Tomkinson, Katelyn 17           2) Stewart, Kendyl 14             
     3) Dornick, Monica 15              4) Hall, Kelsey 18                
                  28.73       59.90 (59.90)   1:32.27 (1:32.27)   2:04.94 (2:04.94)
        2:33.46 (28.52)   3:05.56 (1:00.62)   3:38.27 (1:33.33)   4:11.10 (2:06.16)
        4:39.83 (28.73)   5:11.98 (1:00.88)   5:44.75 (1:33.65)   6:17.51 (2:06.41)
        6:45.56 (28.05)     7:17.28 (59.77)   7:50.71 (1:33.20)   8:24.41 (2:06.90)
  9 York YMCA-MA                                8:36.99    8:24.90   809   18  
     1) Stewart, Sada 15                2) Flickinger, Hali 15            
     3) Dotzel, Sarah 17                4) Kucherich, Julia 17            
                  28.92   1:00.05 (1:00.05)   1:31.87 (1:31.87)   2:03.34 (2:03.34)
        2:32.66 (29.32)   3:04.75 (1:01.41)   3:37.50 (1:34.16)   4:09.82 (2:06.48)
        4:38.86 (29.04)   5:10.90 (1:01.08)   5:44.05 (1:34.23)   6:18.02 (2:08.20)
        6:47.32 (29.30)   7:19.19 (1:01.17)   7:52.13 (1:34.11)   8:24.90 (2:06.88)
 10 Aquajets Swim Team-MN                       8:30.27    8:25.03   808   14  
     1) Blasko, Emily 16                2) Behrens, Tess 17               
     3) Szews, Hailey 17                4) Bootsma, Rachel 15             
                  28.95   1:00.62 (1:00.62)   1:33.59 (1:33.59)   2:06.31 (2:06.31)
        2:34.51 (28.20)   3:07.28 (1:00.97)   3:41.05 (1:34.74)   4:14.48 (2:08.17)
        4:42.76 (28.28)     5:14.28 (59.80)   5:46.54 (1:32.06)   6:18.92 (2:04.44)
        6:47.08 (28.16)   7:19.09 (1:00.17)   7:52.10 (1:33.18)   8:25.03 (2:06.11)
 11 Dallas Mustangs-NT                          8:26.39    8:25.06   808   12  
     1) Arnold, Allison 17              2) Weickgenant, Beverly 18        
     3) Brandt, Claire 15               4) Toledo, Marylyn 17             
                  29.36   1:00.63 (1:00.63)   1:32.66 (1:32.66)   2:04.22 (2:04.22)
        2:33.19 (28.97)   3:04.63 (1:00.41)   3:37.18 (1:32.96)   4:10.12 (2:05.90)
        4:38.74 (28.62)   5:11.17 (1:01.05)   5:43.90 (1:33.78)   6:16.04 (2:05.92)
        6:45.33 (29.29)   7:17.59 (1:01.55)   7:51.32 (1:35.28)   8:25.06 (2:09.02)
 12 Aquazot Swim Club-CA                        8:24.96    8:26.22   803   10  
     1) Rankin, Megan 15                2) Furgatch, Sarah 17             
     3) Klaren, Melanie 16              4) Sprosty, Morgan 17             
                  28.92   1:00.27 (1:00.27)   1:32.63 (1:32.63)   2:04.37 (2:04.37)
        2:33.14 (28.77)   3:05.18 (1:00.81)   3:38.50 (1:34.13)   4:12.02 (2:07.65)
        4:40.23 (28.21)     5:11.34 (59.32)   5:43.57 (1:31.55)   6:15.38 (2:03.36)
        6:44.48 (29.10)   7:17.86 (1:02.48)   7:51.93 (1:36.55)   8:26.22 (2:10.84)
 13 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC           8:32.57    8:27.18   798    8  
     1) White, Madison 14               2) Nanfria, Taylor 16             
     3) Munk, Taylor 17                 4) Batiza, Delise 16              
                  29.42   1:01.53 (1:01.53)   1:34.05 (1:34.05)   2:06.47 (2:06.47)
        2:35.73 (29.26)   3:07.44 (1:00.97)   3:39.93 (1:33.46)   4:12.27 (2:05.80)
        4:41.40 (29.13)   5:13.80 (1:01.53)   5:47.58 (1:35.31)   6:21.85 (2:09.58)
        6:50.94 (29.09)   7:23.00 (1:01.15)   7:55.75 (1:33.90)   8:27.18 (2:05.33)
 14 University of Denver Hilltoppe-CO           8:30.69    8:27.39   797    6  
     1) Newell, Paige 16                2) Milberg, Kirsten 18            
     3) Burns, Rachel 18                4) McNally, Bridgette 16          
                  28.99   1:00.31 (1:00.31)   1:33.12 (1:33.12)   2:06.44 (2:06.44)
        2:35.02 (28.58)   3:06.71 (1:00.27)   3:39.71 (1:33.27)   4:13.55 (2:07.11)
        4:42.02 (28.47)   5:13.86 (1:00.31)   5:47.60 (1:34.05)   6:22.13 (2:08.58)
        6:50.41 (28.28)     7:21.94 (59.81)   7:54.44 (1:32.31)   8:27.39 (2:05.26)
 15 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-FG                 8:23.77    8:27.53   796    4  
     1) Driscoll, Lauren 15             2) Iriondo, Damaris 16            
     3) Aiello, Rebecca 16              4) Timmermann, Paige 14           
                  28.79       59.51 (59.51)   1:30.63 (1:30.63)   2:00.85 (2:00.85)
        2:29.52 (28.67)     3:00.47 (59.62)   3:32.84 (1:31.99)   4:05.93 (2:05.08)
        4:34.52 (28.59)   5:06.17 (1:00.24)   5:39.84 (1:33.91)   6:14.37 (2:08.44)
        6:44.15 (29.78)   7:17.38 (1:03.01)   7:51.83 (1:37.46)   8:27.53 (2:13.16)
 16 Oakland Live Y'Ers-MI                       8:34.12    8:27.59   796    2  
     1) Lehtonen, Eva 18                2) Scott, Melissa 15              
     3) Brooks, Rebecca 17              4) Fox, Megan 17                  
                  29.59   1:00.69 (1:00.69)   1:32.32 (1:32.32)   2:04.56 (2:04.56)
        2:34.98 (30.42)   3:07.50 (1:02.94)   3:39.76 (1:35.20)   4:12.39 (2:07.83)
        4:41.27 (28.88)   5:12.56 (1:00.17)   5:45.15 (1:32.76)   6:17.77 (2:05.38)
        6:48.43 (30.66)   7:21.09 (1:03.32)   7:54.37 (1:36.60)   8:27.59 (2:09.82)
 17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA                         8:26.48    8:28.01   794  
     1) Daniels, Katherine 16           2) Schick, Taylor 15              
     3) Durmer, Haley 15                4) Stafford, Nicole 14            
                  28.90   1:00.38 (1:00.38)   1:33.84 (1:33.84)   2:07.59 (2:07.59)
        2:36.51 (28.92)   3:08.51 (1:00.92)   3:41.34 (1:33.75)   4:13.87 (2:06.28)
        4:42.85 (28.98)   5:15.58 (1:01.71)   5:48.67 (1:34.80)   6:21.53 (2:07.66)
        6:50.41 (28.88)   7:22.52 (1:00.99)   7:55.48 (1:33.95)   8:28.01 (2:06.48)
 18 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU              8:32.26    8:28.11   794  
     1) Lobb, Ellen 17                  2) Jones, Kyra 17                 
     3) Wagner, Catherine 17            4) Van, Seraphina 18              
                  28.76   1:00.36 (1:00.36)   1:32.80 (1:32.80)   2:05.04 (2:05.04)
        2:34.81 (29.77)   3:07.88 (1:02.84)   3:41.78 (1:36.74)   4:15.41 (2:10.37)
        4:44.23 (28.82)   5:16.21 (1:00.80)   5:49.01 (1:33.60)   6:21.62 (2:06.21)
        6:50.49 (28.87)   7:22.72 (1:01.10)   7:55.59 (1:33.97)   8:28.11 (2:06.49)
 19 Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ                  8:25.88    8:28.32   793  
     1) Christiansen, Emily 17          2) Milligan, Kacey 16             
     3) Decker, Callie 17               4) Laporte, Lindsey 17            
                  29.31   1:00.74 (1:00.74)   1:33.23 (1:33.23)   2:05.56 (2:05.56)
        2:34.03 (28.47)   3:05.73 (1:00.17)   3:38.31 (1:32.75)   4:11.28 (2:05.72)
        4:41.63 (30.35)   5:14.93 (1:03.65)   5:49.57 (1:38.29)   6:24.36 (2:13.08)
        6:52.89 (28.53)     7:23.75 (59.39)   7:56.03 (1:31.67)   8:28.32 (2:03.96)
 20 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI               8:30.80    8:28.40   792  
     1) Armstrong, Stephanie 17         2) Gorenc, Arianna 18             
     3) Skenandore, Kayla 15            4) Wolf, Jessica 15               
                  28.80   1:00.07 (1:00.07)   1:31.80 (1:31.80)   2:03.05 (2:03.05)
        2:32.34 (29.29)   3:04.57 (1:01.52)   3:38.18 (1:35.13)   4:12.49 (2:09.44)
        4:40.86 (28.37)     5:12.03 (59.54)   5:45.01 (1:32.52)   6:18.49 (2:06.00)
        6:49.40 (30.91)   7:22.77 (1:04.28)   7:56.11 (1:37.62)   8:28.40 (2:09.91)
 21 Terrapins Swim Team-PC                      8:20.25    8:28.46   792  
     1) Applegate, Madison 14           2) Chenault, Chelsea 14           
     3) Neel, Marissa 14                4) Clute, Deirdre 17              
                  29.86   1:01.86 (1:01.86)   1:34.87 (1:34.87)   2:08.35 (2:08.35)
        2:36.21 (27.86)     3:07.07 (58.72)   3:39.42 (1:31.07)   4:11.51 (2:03.16)
        4:40.35 (28.84)   5:12.81 (1:01.30)   5:47.29 (1:35.78)   6:22.16 (2:10.65)
        6:50.27 (28.11)     7:22.15 (59.99)   7:55.62 (1:33.46)   8:28.46 (2:06.30)
 22 Fort Worth Area Swim Team-NT                8:33.87    8:29.05   789  
     1) Anderson, Julia 15              2) Dena, Kristi 17                
     3) McAfee, Kristalyn 15            4) Lakota, Alexandra 14           
                  28.70       59.96 (59.96)   1:31.82 (1:31.82)   2:03.66 (2:03.66)
        2:32.72 (29.06)   3:04.76 (1:01.10)   3:38.03 (1:34.37)   4:11.37 (2:07.71)
        4:40.22 (28.85)   5:12.54 (1:01.17)   5:46.30 (1:34.93)   6:20.05 (2:08.68)
        6:49.71 (29.66)   7:22.99 (1:02.94)   7:56.33 (1:36.28)   8:29.05 (2:09.00)
 23 Bolles School Sharks-FL                     8:30.67    8:30.38   783  
     1) Stanfield, Stacey 15            2) Fonteno, Megan 16              
     3) Nessler, Dana 17                4) Peacock, Aubrey 17             
                  28.88   1:00.35 (1:00.35)   1:33.50 (1:33.50)   2:06.40 (2:06.40)
        2:35.10 (28.70)   3:07.34 (1:00.94)   3:40.07 (1:33.67)   4:12.63 (2:06.23)
        4:41.26 (28.63)   5:13.51 (1:00.88)   5:47.65 (1:35.02)   6:21.71 (2:09.08)
        6:50.17 (28.46)   7:22.41 (1:00.70)   7:56.99 (1:35.28)   8:30.38 (2:08.67)
 24 West Coast Swimming-CA                      8:35.42    8:32.53   773  
     1) Fascella, Cynthia 17            2) Cummings, Kelsey 16            
     3) Webber, Shelby 16               4) Tran, Cindy 17                 
                  29.01   1:01.07 (1:01.07)   1:33.95 (1:33.95)   2:06.31 (2:06.31)
        2:35.77 (29.46)   3:07.43 (1:01.12)   3:40.16 (1:33.85)   4:12.92 (2:06.61)
        4:41.75 (28.83)   5:14.60 (1:01.68)   5:49.20 (1:36.28)   6:23.10 (2:10.18)
        6:52.87 (29.77)   7:26.51 (1:03.41)   8:00.65 (1:37.55)   8:32.53 (2:09.43)
 25 Swim Pasadena-CA                            8:34.83    8:32.72   772  
     1) So, Yumi 18                     2) Kropp, Andrea 16               
     3) Campbell, Kathryn 15            4) Oscarson, Berklie 17           
                  29.01       59.98 (59.98)   1:32.04 (1:32.04)   2:03.83 (2:03.83)
        2:33.60 (29.77)   3:06.61 (1:02.78)   3:40.60 (1:36.77)   4:13.68 (2:09.85)
        4:43.58 (29.90)   5:16.10 (1:02.42)   5:49.55 (1:35.87)   6:22.60 (2:08.92)
        6:51.59 (28.99)   7:24.50 (1:01.90)   7:58.60 (1:36.00)   8:32.72 (2:10.12)
 26 Irvine Novaquatics-CA                       8:35.61    8:35.23   761  
     1) Taylor, Samantha 16             2) Wild, Chelsea 18               
     3) Wilde, Courtney 16              4) Bradford, Genevieve 15         
                  28.94   1:01.09 (1:01.09)   1:34.51 (1:34.51)   2:07.92 (2:07.92)
        2:37.09 (29.17)   3:08.96 (1:01.04)   3:41.87 (1:33.95)   4:15.42 (2:07.50)
        4:44.46 (29.04)   5:17.20 (1:01.78)   5:51.29 (1:35.87)   6:25.06 (2:09.64)
        6:54.72 (29.66)   7:27.38 (1:02.32)   8:00.99 (1:35.93)   8:35.23 (2:10.17)
 27 City of Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT              8:28.00    8:35.50   760  
     1) McLaine, Maureen 18             2) Marks, Deanna 16               
     3) Hubbard, Courtney 18            4) Rehring, Jaclin 18             
                  29.63   1:01.40 (1:01.40)   1:34.18 (1:34.18)   2:05.96 (2:05.96)
        2:35.17 (29.21)   3:07.72 (1:01.76)   3:41.66 (1:35.70)   4:15.66 (2:09.70)
        4:44.89 (29.23)   5:17.87 (1:02.21)   5:51.58 (1:35.92)   6:25.41 (2:09.75)
        6:54.58 (29.17)   7:26.91 (1:01.50)   8:00.83 (1:35.42)   8:35.50 (2:10.09)
 28 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM                 8:34.58    8:35.82   759  
     1) Zilinskas, Rachel 14            2) O'Toole, Stephanie 14          
     3) Lin, Carol 18                   4) Harter, Carly 18               
                  29.11   1:00.45 (1:00.45)   1:32.75 (1:32.75)   2:04.77 (2:04.77)
        2:34.14 (29.37)   3:07.31 (1:02.54)   3:41.51 (1:36.74)   4:16.09 (2:11.32)
        4:45.96 (29.87)   5:19.41 (1:03.32)   5:53.73 (1:37.64)   6:27.74 (2:11.65)
        6:56.88 (29.14)   7:28.59 (1:00.85)   8:02.15 (1:34.41)   8:35.82 (2:08.08)
 29 Sarasota YMCA Sharks-FL                     8:25.48    8:36.25   757  
     1) Muth, Katheryne 17              2) Harrington, Marissa 18         
     3) Valley, Danielle 14             4) Lightbourn, McKayla 17         
                  29.78   1:01.27 (1:01.27)   1:34.02 (1:34.02)   2:06.95 (2:06.95)
        2:37.91 (30.96)   3:10.62 (1:03.67)   3:43.41 (1:36.46)   4:16.07 (2:09.12)
        4:45.95 (29.88)   5:18.47 (1:02.40)   5:52.36 (1:36.29)   6:25.67 (2:09.60)
        6:55.21 (29.54)   7:27.78 (1:02.11)   8:01.55 (1:35.88)   8:36.25 (2:10.58)
 30 King Aquatic Club-PN                        8:34.82    8:38.38   747  
     1) Cann, Scarlet 18                2) Kim, Rachel 15                 
     3) Davis, Alyssa 15                4) Godfred, Rachel 18             
                  29.42   1:02.26 (1:02.26)   1:36.99 (1:36.99)   2:11.94 (2:11.94)
        2:40.93 (28.99)   3:12.94 (1:01.00)   3:46.14 (1:34.20)   4:19.36 (2:07.42)
        4:49.57 (30.21)   5:22.83 (1:03.47)   5:56.45 (1:37.09)   6:29.43 (2:10.07)
        6:58.25 (28.82)   7:31.23 (1:01.80)   8:04.58 (1:35.15)   8:38.38 (2:08.95)
 31 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'B'                    8:34.68    8:39.36   743  
     1) Jordan, Lauren 16               2) Ramsey, Margaret 15            
     3) Kramer, Lucy 15                 4) Mason, Logan 18                
                  29.44   1:00.80 (1:00.80)   1:34.03 (1:34.03)   2:07.38 (2:07.38)
        2:36.45 (29.07)   3:08.73 (1:01.35)   3:42.49 (1:35.11)   4:15.67 (2:08.29)
        4:44.88 (29.21)   5:17.69 (1:02.02)   5:52.03 (1:36.36)   6:26.02 (2:10.35)
        6:54.98 (28.96)   7:28.10 (1:02.08)   8:03.75 (1:37.73)   8:39.36 (2:13.34)
 32 Corvallis Aquatic Team-OR                   8:35.14    8:40.54   738  
     1) Storie, Sloan 18                2) James, Jessica 15              
     3) Allen, Lauren 16                4) Iverson, Jordan 17             
                  30.45   1:02.88 (1:02.88)   1:36.07 (1:36.07)   2:09.57 (2:09.57)
        2:38.63 (29.06)   3:10.53 (1:00.96)   3:43.40 (1:33.83)   4:15.59 (2:06.02)
        4:46.31 (30.72)   5:20.58 (1:04.99)   5:55.44 (1:39.85)   6:30.21 (2:14.62)
        6:59.81 (29.60)   7:33.20 (1:02.99)   8:07.63 (1:37.42)   8:40.54 (2:10.33)
 33 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC                    8:33.30    8:41.09   736  
     1) Wei, Stephanie 18               2) Garland, Natalie 16            
     3) Takaki, Madeline 18             4) Opatrny, Lauren 17             
                  29.66   1:01.84 (1:01.84)   1:34.85 (1:34.85)   2:08.31 (2:08.31)
        2:37.17 (28.86)   3:10.49 (1:02.18)   3:45.59 (1:37.28)   4:21.59 (2:13.28)
        4:51.73 (30.14)   5:24.25 (1:02.66)   5:57.94 (1:36.35)   6:32.15 (2:10.56)
        7:02.09 (29.94)   7:34.10 (1:01.95)   8:07.85 (1:35.70)   8:41.09 (2:08.94)
 34 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ                     8:33.74    8:41.96   732  
     1) Clarke, Christie 15             2) Leonhard, Melanie 17           
     3) Rebovich, Holly 17              4) D'Alonzo, Bernadette 16        
                  29.57   1:01.19 (1:01.19)   1:33.95 (1:33.95)   2:07.34 (2:07.34)
        2:37.46 (30.12)   3:10.93 (1:03.59)   3:45.11 (1:37.77)   4:18.76 (2:11.42)
        4:48.79 (30.03)   5:21.79 (1:03.03)   5:55.96 (1:37.20)   6:29.88 (2:11.12)
        6:58.89 (29.01)   7:32.11 (1:02.23)   8:06.89 (1:37.01)   8:41.96 (2:12.08)
 35 SwimMAC Carolina-NC                         8:36.03    8:42.21   731  
     1) Raichle, Susannah 16            2) Ormand, Samantha 16            
     3) Bryant, Caroline 15             4) Powell, Haley 16               
                  29.89   1:02.05 (1:02.05)   1:36.13 (1:36.13)   2:10.39 (2:10.39)
        2:40.05 (29.66)   3:12.55 (1:02.16)   3:46.29 (1:35.90)   4:19.85 (2:09.46)
        4:49.02 (29.17)   5:22.22 (1:02.37)   5:57.30 (1:37.45)   6:32.29 (2:12.44)
        7:01.85 (29.56)   7:34.85 (1:02.56)   8:08.94 (1:36.65)   8:42.21 (2:09.92)
 36 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC                   8:35.98    8:43.18   727  
     1) Thomas, Chrissy 17              2) Yoder, Shaila 18               
     3) Powers, Alexa 18                4) Delay, Sara 18                 
                  30.77   1:04.46 (1:04.46)   1:38.37 (1:38.37)   2:11.40 (2:11.40)
        2:40.49 (29.09)   3:13.38 (1:01.98)   3:47.51 (1:36.11)   4:22.43 (2:11.03)
        4:53.24 (30.81)   5:27.23 (1:04.80)   6:02.46 (1:40.03)   6:36.91 (2:14.48)
        7:05.61 (28.70)   7:37.97 (1:01.06)   8:10.79 (1:33.88)   8:43.18 (2:06.27)
 37 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA                    8:29.43    8:44.99   720  
     1) O'Brien, Taylor 15              2) Malandra, Jaime 18             
     3) Burns, Madison 15               4) Roberts, Allison 15            
                  29.79   1:01.33 (1:01.33)   1:34.19 (1:34.19)   2:06.75 (2:06.75)
        2:36.45 (29.70)   3:09.01 (1:02.26)   3:42.57 (1:35.82)   4:16.61 (2:09.86)
        4:46.35 (29.74)   5:20.00 (1:03.39)   5:54.99 (1:38.38)   6:29.91 (2:13.30)
        7:00.50 (30.59)   7:34.37 (1:04.46)   8:10.17 (1:40.26)   8:44.99 (2:15.08)
 38 Team Foxjet-MN                              8:36.61    8:45.39   718  
     1) Yaeger, Alexandra 14            2) Kowalsky, Annelise 14          
     3) Lawrenz, Emma 16                4) Eden, Madeleine 14             
                  31.50   1:04.91 (1:04.91)   1:38.94 (1:38.94)   2:11.73 (2:11.73)
        2:41.88 (30.15)   3:15.64 (1:03.91)   3:50.92 (1:39.19)   4:25.82 (2:14.09)
        4:55.61 (29.79)   5:28.33 (1:02.51)   6:02.28 (1:36.46)   6:35.59 (2:09.77)
        7:05.75 (30.16)   7:38.92 (1:03.33)   8:12.69 (1:37.10)   8:45.39 (2:09.80)
 
Women 4x100 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:52.19    8/1/2009 China - The People's Republic              
                         J Zhao, H Chen, L Jiao, Z Lie                     
    American: A 3:53.30   8/17/2008 USA Olympic Team                           
                         N Coughlin, R Soni, C Magnuson, D Torres          
   U.S. Open: O 3:58.93    8/2/2005 AUS                                        
                         G Rooney, L Jones, J Schipper, J Henry            
        Meet: M 4:08.67   8/14/2009 Aquajets Swim Team, Aquajets Swim Te       
                         R Bootsma, A Duncan, M Cummings, T Behrens        
 LC Junior A:   4:26.19                                                        
     SCN Cut:   4:26.19                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   4:26.19                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquajets Swim Team-MN                       4:11.55    4:08.67M  881   40  
     1) Bootsma, Rachel 15              2) Duncan, Abigail 16             
     3) Cummings, Meghan 15             4) Behrens, Tess 17               
                  29.38       59.77 (59.77)     1:32.35 (32.58)   2:10.66 (1:10.89)
        2:38.63 (27.97)   3:11.95 (1:01.29)     3:38.57 (26.62)     4:08.67 (56.72)
  2 Colorado Stars-CO                           4:14.41    4:11.49   852   34  
     1) Franklin, Melissa 14            2) Naze, Kelly 15                 
     3) Todd, Alexandra 16              4) Piehl, Caroline 16             
                  29.90   1:01.32 (1:01.32)     1:34.19 (32.87)   2:12.28 (1:10.96)
        2:40.22 (27.94)   3:13.67 (1:01.39)     3:41.20 (27.53)     4:11.49 (57.82)
  3 Carmel Swim Club-IN                         4:19.34    4:12.78   839   32  
     1) Hammes, Jessica 18              2) Stauder, Lauren 17             
     3) Regan, Patricia 17              4) Detro, Megan 18                
                  30.27   1:03.83 (1:03.83)     1:36.93 (33.10)   2:15.16 (1:11.33)
        2:43.69 (28.53)   3:16.53 (1:01.37)     3:43.46 (26.93)     4:12.78 (56.25)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR           4:17.55    4:15.88   808   30  
     1) Giberson, Sara 16               2) Zhu, Annie 14                  
     3) Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla 14      4) Neal, Lia 14                   
                  31.72   1:04.52 (1:04.52)     1:37.74 (33.22)   2:15.58 (1:11.06)
        2:45.42 (29.84)   3:19.68 (1:04.10)     3:46.58 (26.90)     4:15.88 (56.20)
  5 Aquazot Swim Club-CA                        4:20.12    4:15.96   808   28  
     1) Klaren, Melanie 16              2) Furgatch, Sarah 17             
     3) Sprosty, Morgan 17              4) Rankin, Megan 15               
                  30.29   1:02.22 (1:02.22)     1:36.01 (33.79)   2:14.29 (1:12.07)
        2:43.46 (29.17)   3:17.35 (1:03.06)     3:45.48 (28.13)     4:15.96 (58.61)
  6 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU              4:21.06    4:16.48   803   26  
     1) Eckhart, Kathryn 15             2) Wagner, Catherine 17           
     3) Lobb, Ellen 17                  4) Van, Seraphina 18              
                  31.21   1:04.75 (1:04.75)     1:39.38 (34.63)   2:18.50 (1:13.75)
        2:46.40 (27.90)   3:19.06 (1:00.56)     3:46.57 (27.51)     4:16.48 (57.42)
  7 North Coast Aquatics-SI                     4:15.02    4:16.49   803   24  
     1) Stewart, Kendyl 14              2) Kafka, Kelsey 14               
     3) Knight, Allison 17              4) Tomkinson, Katelyn 17          
                  30.63   1:02.37 (1:02.37)     1:37.18 (34.81)   2:16.73 (1:14.36)
        2:45.68 (28.95)   3:19.72 (1:02.99)     3:46.59 (26.87)     4:16.49 (56.77)
  8 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA           4:17.68    4:17.19   796   22  
     1) Worrell, Elisabeth 16           2) Rainer, Rebecca 16             
     3) Titley, Allison 16              4) Naurath, Rachel 17             
                  31.76   1:05.44 (1:05.44)     1:39.36 (33.92)   2:17.88 (1:12.44)
        2:46.84 (28.96)   3:19.92 (1:02.04)     3:47.37 (27.45)     4:17.19 (57.27)
  9 Terrapins Swim Team-PC                      4:11.57    4:17.63   792   18  
     1) Clute, Deirdre 17               2) Gargalikis, Allison 15         
     3) Neel, Marissa 14                4) Applegate, Madison 14          
                  31.88   1:05.52 (1:05.52)     1:38.23 (32.71)   2:17.13 (1:11.61)
        2:45.44 (28.31)   3:18.70 (1:01.57)     3:46.90 (28.20)     4:17.63 (58.93)
 10 West Michigan Swimmers-MI                   4:20.28    4:18.75   782   14  
     1) Bartholomew, Courtney 15        2) Lacy, Shelby 16                
     3) Johnson, Linnea 18              4) Bos, Emily 17                  
                  30.78   1:03.89 (1:03.89)     1:37.70 (33.81)   2:17.62 (1:13.73)
        2:46.84 (29.22)   3:22.72 (1:05.10)     3:49.33 (26.61)     4:18.75 (56.03)
 11 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC                4:18.78    4:19.24   777   12  
     1) Gillig, Annie 14                2) Fore, Caroline 17              
     3) Lips, Haley 15                  4) Crawford, Kendall 15           
                  31.44   1:05.00 (1:05.00)     1:39.71 (34.71)   2:18.94 (1:13.94)
        2:46.94 (28.00)     3:18.77 (59.83)     3:47.47 (28.70)   4:19.24 (1:00.47)
 12 Lake Oswego Swim Club-OR                    4:21.14    4:19.88   772   10  
     1) Carlson, Grace 13               2) Luick, Mackenzie 18            
     3) Turner, Karen 15                4) Cha, Brenda 13                 
                  31.11   1:04.28 (1:04.28)     1:37.57 (33.29)   2:16.51 (1:12.23)
        2:45.34 (28.83)   3:19.40 (1:02.89)     3:48.17 (28.77)   4:19.88 (1:00.48)
 13 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD             4:19.21    4:20.40   767    8  
     1) Beale, Natalie 15               2) Schaffer, Rachael 16           
     3) Lee, Felicia 17                 4) Morris, Camryne 14             
                  33.19   1:07.56 (1:07.56)     1:41.65 (34.09)   2:21.46 (1:13.90)
        2:49.28 (27.82)     3:20.88 (59.42)     3:49.51 (28.63)     4:20.40 (59.52)
 14 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC                      4:24.48    4:20.80   764    6  
     1) Wang, Karen 17                  2) Houston, Tory 16               
     3) Breed, Catherine 16             4) Brown, Allison 15              
                  31.62   1:05.09 (1:05.09)     1:39.85 (34.76)   2:18.32 (1:13.23)
        2:47.72 (29.40)   3:21.80 (1:03.48)     3:50.74 (28.94)     4:20.80 (59.00)
 15 Dallas Mustangs-NT                          4:24.29    4:20.90   763    4  
     1) Brandt, Claire 15               2) Arnold, Allison 17             
     3) Toledo, Marylyn 17              4) Weickgenant, Beverly 18        
                  31.99   1:05.22 (1:05.22)     1:39.48 (34.26)   2:19.67 (1:14.45)
        2:48.59 (28.92)   3:21.96 (1:02.29)     3:50.16 (28.20)     4:20.90 (58.94)
 16 Swim Pasadena-CA                            4:22.50    4:21.17   760    2  
     1) Oscarson, Berklie 17            2) Kropp, Andrea 16               
     3) So, Yumi 18                     4) Campbell, Kathryn 15           
                  32.07   1:06.61 (1:06.61)     1:40.64 (34.03)   2:20.00 (1:13.39)
        2:48.54 (28.54)   3:20.35 (1:00.35)     3:49.58 (29.23)   4:21.17 (1:00.82)
 17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC                         4:22.09    4:21.18   760  
     1) Powell, Haley 16                2) Holtom, Heather 18             
     3) Bryant, Caroline 15             4) Ormand, Samantha 16            
                  32.18   1:06.18 (1:06.18)     1:40.80 (34.62)   2:19.81 (1:13.63)
        2:49.42 (29.61)   3:23.08 (1:03.27)     3:50.74 (27.66)     4:21.18 (58.10)
 18 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.-GU             4:24.85    4:21.76   755  
     1) Kontrimas, Kristina 18          2) Landeck, Romy 15               
     3) Hancock, Jordan 14              4) Connolly, Meaghan 16           
                  33.22   1:08.76 (1:08.76)     1:43.00 (34.24)   2:21.20 (1:12.44)
        2:50.70 (29.50)   3:23.52 (1:02.32)     3:51.58 (28.06)     4:21.76 (58.24)
 19 Irvine Novaquatics-CA                       4:22.56    4:21.79   755  
     1) Taylor, Samantha 16             2) Bradford, Genevieve 15         
     3) Wild, Chelsea 18                4) Wilde, Courtney 16             
                  30.75   1:03.87 (1:03.87)     1:38.40 (34.53)   2:18.23 (1:14.36)
        2:47.72 (29.49)   3:23.04 (1:04.81)     3:50.82 (27.78)     4:21.79 (58.75)
 20 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'B'      4:24.06    4:22.09   752  
     1) Brown, Alaina 16                2) Bassett, Katherine 16          
     3) Stephens, Carter 17             4) Nunn, Emma 15                  
                  33.00   1:07.34 (1:07.34)     1:41.14 (33.80)   2:20.07 (1:12.73)
        2:48.99 (28.92)   3:22.87 (1:02.80)     3:51.45 (28.58)     4:22.09 (59.22)
 21 Oakland Live Y'Ers-MI                       4:21.05    4:22.12   752  
     1) Brooks, Rebecca 17              2) Fox, Megan 17                  
     3) Scott, Melissa 15               4) Lehtonen, Eva 18               
                  31.38   1:04.23 (1:04.23)     1:39.15 (34.92)   2:19.95 (1:15.72)
        2:49.59 (29.64)   3:23.87 (1:03.92)     3:51.83 (27.96)     4:22.12 (58.25)
 22 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI               4:20.51    4:22.21   751  
     1) Breitrick, Pamela 16            2) Meinholz, Anna 15              
     3) Gorenc, Arianna 18              4) Armstrong, Stephanie 17        
                  32.11   1:07.44 (1:07.44)     1:41.25 (33.81)   2:20.43 (1:12.99)
        2:49.70 (29.27)   3:25.03 (1:04.60)     3:51.98 (26.95)     4:22.21 (57.18)
 23 North Texas Nadadores-NT                    4:24.67    4:22.50   749  
     1) Singley, Claire 17              2) Dunlap, Chelsea 17             
     3) Sowinski, Katelyn 14            4) Meili, Catherine 18            
                  32.91   1:06.94 (1:06.94)     1:41.21 (34.27)   2:20.52 (1:13.58)
        2:50.06 (29.54)   3:23.58 (1:03.06)     3:51.62 (28.04)     4:22.50 (58.92)
 24 Lakeside Swim Team-KY                       4:25.13    4:22.62   748  
     1) Mittel, Mary 17                 2) Mercke, Miranda 16             
     3) Stephens, Summer 16             4) King, Meredith 18              
                  31.97   1:05.68 (1:05.68)     1:40.09 (34.41)   2:20.01 (1:14.33)
        2:49.10 (29.09)   3:23.71 (1:03.70)     3:51.94 (28.23)     4:22.62 (58.91)
 25 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ                     4:24.76    4:22.63   748  
     1) Winnan, Brynja 16               2) Lang, Melissa 17               
     3) Clarke, Christie 15             4) D'Alonzo, Bernadette 16        
                  32.19   1:06.49 (1:06.49)     1:41.09 (34.60)   2:20.93 (1:14.44)
        2:50.32 (29.39)   3:24.04 (1:03.11)     3:52.16 (28.12)     4:22.63 (58.59)
 26 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE                   4:22.99    4:22.85   746  
     1) Grainger, Anna 15               2) Goss, Sarah 17                 
     3) Phillips, Eleanor 16            4) Jones, Deirdre 18              
                  32.44   1:05.95 (1:05.95)     1:40.45 (34.50)   2:20.48 (1:14.53)
        2:50.96 (30.48)   3:25.02 (1:04.54)     3:52.41 (27.39)     4:22.85 (57.83)
 27 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'B'                    4:23.61    4:22.99   745  
     1) Jordan, Lauren 16               2) Shaheen, Samantha 15           
     3) Sheets, Rhiannon 16             4) Locke, Lacey 14                
                  31.58   1:04.32 (1:04.32)     1:40.03 (35.71)   2:21.53 (1:17.21)
        2:50.71 (29.18)   3:24.25 (1:02.72)     3:52.12 (27.87)     4:22.99 (58.74)
 28 Bolles School Sharks-FL                     4:25.79    4:23.26   742  
     1) Stanfield, Stacey 15            2) Peacock, Aubrey 17             
     3) Fonteno, Megan 16               4) Nessler, Dana 17               
                  31.81   1:06.48 (1:06.48)     1:41.96 (35.48)   2:21.93 (1:15.45)
        2:51.03 (29.10)   3:24.31 (1:02.38)     3:52.03 (27.72)     4:23.26 (58.95)
 29 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA                    4:25.11    4:23.36   741  
     1) Roberts, Allison 15             2) Burns, Madison 15              
     3) O'Brien, Taylor 15              4) Malandra, Jaime 18             
                  31.22   1:03.26 (1:03.26)     1:37.10 (33.84)   2:16.05 (1:12.79)
        2:46.96 (30.91)   3:23.05 (1:07.00)     3:52.08 (29.03)   4:23.36 (1:00.31)
 30 City of Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT              4:22.49    4:23.38   741  
     1) Wang, Shirley 15                2) Temple, Taylor 15              
     3) Marks, Deanna 16                4) McLaine, Maureen 18            
                  31.42   1:05.43 (1:05.43)     1:40.57 (35.14)   2:21.97 (1:16.54)
        2:50.40 (28.43)   3:24.49 (1:02.52)     3:53.07 (28.58)     4:23.38 (58.89)
 31 Best Swim Club-AZ                           4:18.49    4:23.55   740  
     1) Brewer, Ashley 17               2) Li, Celina 14                  
     3) Krakoski, Haley 17              4) Collura, Taryn 15              
                  31.81   1:05.80 (1:05.80)     1:40.72 (34.92)   2:20.73 (1:14.93)
        2:49.74 (29.01)   3:22.79 (1:02.06)     3:50.94 (28.15)   4:23.55 (1:00.76)
 32 Aquajets Swim Team-MN  'B'                  4:25.24    4:24.71   730  
     1) Bootsma, Katherine 17           2) Foster, Taylor 17              
     3) Szews, Hailey 17                4) Blasko, Emily 16               
                  31.46   1:04.47 (1:04.47)     1:40.34 (35.87)   2:21.41 (1:16.94)
        2:50.93 (29.52)   3:25.90 (1:04.49)     3:53.91 (28.01)     4:24.71 (58.81)
 33 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-FG                 4:21.15    4:25.01   728  
     1) Driscoll, Lauren 15             2) Timmermann, Paige 14           
     3) Aiello, Rebecca 16              4) Iriondo, Damaris 16            
                  30.75   1:02.63 (1:02.63)     1:38.06 (35.43)   2:19.32 (1:16.69)
        2:49.70 (30.38)   3:26.33 (1:07.01)     3:54.24 (27.91)     4:25.01 (58.68)
 34 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC                   4:23.84    4:26.08   719  
     1) Thomas, Chrissy 17              2) Yoder, Shaila 18               
     3) Powers, Alexa 18                4) Delay, Sara 18                 
                  33.83   1:08.90 (1:08.90)     1:42.85 (33.95)   2:22.50 (1:13.60)
        2:53.09 (30.59)   3:29.02 (1:06.52)     3:55.93 (26.91)     4:26.08 (57.06)
 35 West Coast Swimming-CA                      4:25.75    4:26.26   718  
     1) Tran, Cindy 17                  2) Webber, Shelby 16              
     3) Fascella, Cynthia 17            4) Cummings, Kelsey 16            
                  29.85   1:03.65 (1:03.65)     1:40.44 (36.79)   2:23.04 (1:19.39)
        2:52.40 (29.36)   3:27.04 (1:04.00)     3:55.72 (28.68)     4:26.26 (59.22)
 36 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM                 4:25.09    4:27.09   711  
     1) Zilinskas, Rachel 14            2) O'Toole, Stephanie 14          
     3) Lin, Carol 18                   4) Harter, Carly 18               
                  31.68   1:05.03 (1:05.03)     1:39.92 (34.89)   2:20.88 (1:15.85)
        2:51.25 (30.37)   3:27.66 (1:06.78)     3:55.61 (27.95)     4:27.09 (59.43)
 37 University of Denver Hilltoppe-CO           4:24.02    4:27.68   706  
     1) Newell, Paige 16                2) McNally, Bridgette 16          
     3) Milberg, Kirsten 18             4) Burns, Rachel 18               
                  32.35   1:07.04 (1:07.04)     1:42.70 (35.66)   2:24.99 (1:17.95)
        2:54.26 (29.27)   3:27.76 (1:02.77)     3:55.90 (28.14)     4:27.68 (59.92)
 38 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC                    4:24.36    4:27.77   705  
     1) Opatrny, Lauren 17              2) Lee, Morgan 18                 
     3) Takaki, Madeline 18             4) Garland, Natalie 16            
                  32.50   1:06.62 (1:06.62)     1:41.62 (35.00)   2:23.54 (1:16.92)
        2:52.96 (29.42)   3:27.38 (1:03.84)     3:55.81 (28.43)   4:27.77 (1:00.39)
 39 St Charles Swim Team-IL                     4:23.91    4:27.79   705  
     1) Tavierne, Elisabeth 18          2) Scott, Michaela 17             
     3) Chokran, Angela 17              4) Smith, Emma 15                 
                  32.03   1:05.98 (1:05.98)     1:41.61 (35.63)   2:22.45 (1:16.47)
        2:51.83 (29.38)   3:25.96 (1:03.51)     3:55.26 (29.30)   4:27.79 (1:01.83)
 40 Dynamo Swim Club-GA                         4:24.58    4:28.68   698  
     1) Stafford, Nicole 14             2) Fallon, Miranda 15             
     3) Daniels, Katherine 16           4) Schick, Taylor 15              
                  32.35   1:07.50 (1:07.50)     1:43.15 (35.65)   2:24.47 (1:16.97)
        2:54.82 (30.35)   3:30.26 (1:05.79)     3:57.76 (27.50)     4:28.68 (58.42)
 41 King Aquatic Club-PN  'B'                   4:25.74    4:29.43   692  
     1) Kim, Rachel 15                  2) Poli, Lauren 17                
     3) Godfred, Rachel 18              4) Bailey, Chelsea 16             
                  32.43   1:06.98 (1:06.98)     1:43.33 (36.35)   2:25.20 (1:18.22)
        2:55.24 (30.04)   3:30.11 (1:04.91)     3:57.79 (27.68)     4:29.43 (59.32)
 42 City of Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT  'B'         4:23.58    4:30.78   682  
     1) Hairston, Meagan 18             2) Sanchez, Natalie 16            
     3) Gettel, Dayna 15                4) Hubbard, Courtney 18           
                  32.90   1:09.16 (1:09.16)     1:43.78 (34.62)   2:25.08 (1:15.92)
        2:55.03 (29.95)   3:30.02 (1:04.94)     3:58.46 (28.44)   4:30.78 (1:00.76)
 -- King Aquatic Club-PN                        4:25.83         DQ        
     1) Fenster, Emily 17               2) Davis, Alyssa 15               
     3) Wold, Grace 14                  4) Cann, Scarlet 18               
                  32.99   1:07.98 (1:07.98)     1:46.63 (38.65)   2:29.71 (1:21.73)
        2:59.97 (30.26)   3:35.93 (1:06.22)     4:05.77 (29.84)        DQ (1:02.72)
 -- Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'B'          4:25.46         DQ        
     1) Mikota, Julia 14                2) Schwabe, Emily 17              
     3) Skenandore, Kayla 15            4) Brooks, Anna 14                
                  33.25   1:09.49 (1:09.49)     1:44.09 (34.60)   2:23.36 (1:13.87)
        2:52.66 (29.30)   3:27.73 (1:04.37)     3:57.04 (29.31)        DQ (1:02.22)
 -- Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR               4:23.84         DQ        
     1) Holden, Kimberly 17             2) Gorki, Alexandra 17            
     3) Polhill, Alexandra 16           4) Sims, Danielle 15              
                  30.41   1:02.37 (1:02.37)     1:36.60 (34.23)   2:18.32 (1:15.95)
        2:46.84 (28.52)   3:20.27 (1:01.95)     3:48.52 (28.25)          DQ (59.74)
 -- Sarasota YMCA Sharks-FL                     4:24.67        DFS        
 -- Poseidon Swimming Inc-VA                    4:24.52        DFS        
     1) Golden, Kallie 16               2) Ross, Olivia 14                
     3) Schroeder, Kaitlin 17           4) Justis, Susan 16               
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 20.94   4/26/2009 Frederick Bousquet, FRA                      
    American: A 21.40   7/31/2009 Cullen Jones, SwimMAC Carolina               
   U.S. Open: O 21.14    7/9/2009 Cesar Cielo, Auburn Aquatics                 
        Meet: M 22.44    8/8/2008 Vladimir Morozov, Swim Torrance              
 LC Junior A:   24.29                                                          
     SCN Cut:   24.19                                                          
 SCY Juniors:   24.79                                                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hanni, Ryan         17 Los Altos & Moun-PC    22.93      22.71   847   20  
  2 Wayne, Aaron        18 Terrapins Swim T-PC    23.22      22.93   823   17  
  3 Lee, Oliver         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.24      23.00   816   16  
  4 Bubb, Ryan          17 Heartland Aquati-MW    23.38      23.19   796   14.5
  4 Anderson, Benjamin  16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    23.47      23.19   796   14.5
  6 Smith, Giles        17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     23.42      23.31   784   13  
  7 Hartley, Jacob      17 Barracuda Aquati-BD    23.56      23.43   772   12  
  8 Moore, Charles      17 The Fleet-GU           23.55      23.48   767   11  
B - Final
  9 Geerdes, Philip     16 Escondido Swim C-SI    23.61      23.40   775    9  
 10 Wagner, John        17 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.64      23.45   770    7  
 11 Overholt, Kevin     18 Fox Valley Swim-IL     23.57      23.51   764    6  
 12 Murray, Paul        17 Heritage Aquatic-FG    23.68      23.58   757    5  
 13 Yang, Jungdoo       17 Unattached-CA          23.57      23.59   756    4  
 14 Gutman, Thomas      17 Bolles School Sh-FL    23.65      23.61   754    3  
 15 Wynalda, Micheal    17 Jenison Area Wil-MI    23.69      23.73   743    2  
 16 Schlytter, Matthew  18 Bolles School Sh-FL    23.67      23.87   730    1  
C - Final
 17 Messerschmidt, Tyl  16 YMCA Westside Si-AZ    23.80      23.32   783  
 18 Friede, Matt        17 Central Wisconsi-WI    23.79      23.46   769  
 18 Leonhardt, Paul     17 City of Plano Sw-NT    23.69      23.46   769  
 20 Wimmer, Stephen     17 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL    23.80      23.65   750  
 21 Lichtner, Stephen   17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    23.75      23.68   747  
 22 Hoekstra, Sam       18 West Michigan Sw-MI    23.75      23.70   746  
 23 Willets, Roman      18 Greater Toledo A-OH    23.77      23.81   735  
 24 Lane, John          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    23.77      23.94   723  
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Wynalda, Micheal          17 Jenison Area Wil-MI    23.69      23.44   771  
  2 Leonhardt, Paul           17 City of Plano Sw-NT    23.69      23.52   763  
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 20.94   4/26/2009 Frederick Bousquet, FRA                      
    American: A 21.40   7/31/2009 Cullen Jones, SwimMAC Carolina               
   U.S. Open: O 21.14    7/9/2009 Cesar Cielo, Auburn Aquatics                 
        Meet: M 22.44    8/8/2008 Vladimir Morozov, Swim Torrance              
 LC Junior A:   24.29                                                          
     SCN Cut:   24.19                                                          
 SCY Juniors:   24.79                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hanni, Ryan               17 Los Altos & Moun-PC    23.43      22.93  q823  
  2 Wayne, Aaron              18 Terrapins Swim T-PC    23.27      23.22  q793  
  3 Lee, Oliver               17 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.48      23.24  q791  
  4 Bubb, Ryan                17 Heartland Aquati-MW    23.49      23.38  q777  
  5 Smith, Giles              17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     23.21      23.42  q773  
  6 Anderson, Benjamin        16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    23.42      23.47  q768  
  7 Moore, Charles            17 The Fleet-GU           23.94      23.55  q760  
  8 Hartley, Jacob            17 Barracuda Aquati-BD    23.75      23.56  q759  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Overholt, Kevin           18 Fox Valley Swim-IL     23.53      23.57  q758  
  9 Yang, Jungdoo             17 Unattached-CA          23.95      23.57  q758  
 11 Geerdes, Philip           16 Escondido Swim C-SI    24.07      23.61  q754  
 12 Wagner, John              17 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.66      23.64  q751  
 13 Gutman, Thomas            17 Bolles School Sh-FL    23.28      23.65  q750  
 14 Schlytter, Matthew        18 Bolles School Sh-FL    24.06      23.67  q748  
 15 Murray, Paul              17 Heritage Aquatic-FG    23.84      23.68  q747  
 16 Wynalda, Micheal          17 Jenison Area Wil-MI    23.99      23.69  q746  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leonhardt, Paul           17 City of Plano Sw-NT    24.01      23.69  q746  
 18 Hoekstra, Sam             18 West Michigan Sw-MI    23.72      23.75  q741  
 18 Lichtner, Stephen         17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    23.90      23.75  q741  
 20 Lane, John                16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    24.16      23.77  q739  
 20 Willets, Roman            18 Greater Toledo A-OH    23.96      23.77  q739  
 22 Friede, Matt              17 Central Wisconsi-WI    24.11      23.79  q737  
 23 Messerschmidt, Tyler      16 YMCA Westside Si-AZ    23.45      23.80  q736  
 23 Wimmer, Stephen           17 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL    23.38      23.80  q736  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fozkos, Tyler             17 Duneland Swim Cl-IN    23.56      23.82   734  
 26 Faux, Christopher         18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    24.26      23.85   732  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Murray, Brent             16 Swim Atlanta-GA        23.75      23.89   728  
 28 Holmes, Zachary           18 Houston Swim Clu-GU    24.02      23.92   725  
 29 Hornikel, Bjoern          17 City of Charlest-SC    23.97      23.93   724  
 29 Ung, Steven               17 Tualatin Hills S-OR    23.83      23.93   724  
 31 Tucker, Daniel            17 Maverick Swim Cl-IL    23.87      23.95   722  
 32 Anthony, Robert           17 Nova of Virginia-VA    24.09      23.96   722  
 32 Perrot, Cabell            16 Arlington Aquati-PV    23.77      23.96   722  
 32 Youngquist, Clay          16 Lakeview Aquatic-MI    20.97Y     23.96   722  
 35 Davis, John               18 Nashville Aquati-SE    24.02      23.97   721  
 35 Smith, Randal             18 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU    24.15      23.97   721  
 35 Shepperd, Ben             17 Chattahoochee Sw-GA    23.69      23.97   721  
 38 Latimer, Andrew           18 North Bay Aquati-PC    24.01      23.98   720  
 38 Glanda, Justin            16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    24.05      23.98   720  
 40 Friedemann, Mitchell      17 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    23.60      23.99   719  
 40 Hallowell, Ethan          16 Bellevue Club Sw-PN    24.16      23.99   719  
 42 Sanders, David            18 Cincinnati Marli-OH    24.04      24.05   713  
 42 Higgins, Dimitri          17 Nova of Virginia-VA    23.77      24.05   713  
 44 Moore, Eric               18 Brandon Sports &-FL    24.50      24.07   712  
 45 Cushing, Blake            18 Terrapins Swim T-PC    24.44      24.08   711  
 45 Rutecki, Nickolas         17 Southeast Alaska-AK    20.73Y     24.08   711  
 47 Huff, Jordan              17 Dubuque Area Swi-IA    23.59      24.09   710  
 47 Cannon, Joshua            18 Santa Barbara Aq-CA    24.13      24.09   710  
 49 Langland, Blake           18 Barracuda Aquati-PC    24.24      24.10   709  
 50 Bloch, Chase              17 Class Aquatics-CA      20.89Y     24.13   706  
 50 Dart, Christopher         18 Elite Swim Club-NJ     24.65      24.13   706  
 52 Jameson, Geoffrey         17 Inland Coastal A-SI    23.93      24.14   706  
 52 Miller, Ellis             17 Rac AquaHawgs-AR       20.72Y     24.14   706  
 54 Williams, Thomas          17 North Bay Aquati-PC    24.11      24.15   705  
 54 Aronica, Philip           17 Star Swimming-NI       24.08      24.15   705  
 56 Engvall, Timothy          17 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    24.29      24.17   703  
 56 Hill, Kerrington          16 Lone Star Aquati-ST    23.62      24.17   703  
 58 Wagner, Harrison          16 Carmel Swim Club-IN    23.96      24.20   700  
 58 Applin, Karson            18 Harris County Aq-GU    23.72      24.20   700  
 60 Glavich, Dominick         16 YMCA of the Tria-NC    24.17      24.21   699  
 61 Davison, Hugh             17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    24.31      24.22   699  
 61 Dugan, Michael            17 Albany Starfish-AD     24.51      24.22   699  
 61 Hill, Steven              17 Qdd Swim Team-VA       24.55      24.22   699  
 64 Ostler, Jack              18 North Bay Aquati-PC    24.59      24.24   697  
 65 Johnson, Clinton          18 Redlands Swim Te-CA    20.82Y     24.26   695  
 65 Satterthwaite, Christoph  17 Team Foxjet-MN         24.20      24.26   695  
 67 Darmody, Kevin            16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    21.54Y     24.27   694  
 68 Hehn, Garrett             17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    24.22      24.31   691  
 68 Houser, Matthew           18 Greenville Swim-NC     20.39Y     24.31   691  
 70 Ghiglieri, Aaron          15 Triton Swim Team-OR    24.03      24.34   688  
 71 Johnson, Andrew           17 Team Foxjet-MN         23.82      24.35   687  
 71 Knight, Stefan            16 North Coast Aqua-SI    24.16      24.35   687  
 71 Rairden, Samuel           18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    24.32      24.35   687  
 74 Dalton, John              18 North Jeffco Swi-CO    23.75      24.36   687  
 75 Margritier, Matthew       16 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    24.22      24.37   686  
 75 Browning, Evan            16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    24.28      24.37   686  
 77 Myers, Christopher        18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    23.92      24.38   685  
 77 Trebilcock, Gavin         16 Penguin Swimming-LE    24.52      24.38   685  
 79 Espiritu, Julius          18 Santa Clara Swim-PC    21.17Y     24.40   683  
 79 Barona, Kevin             17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    24.07      24.40   683  
 81 Ellis, Matthew            15 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    24.38      24.41   682  
 81 Sideras, Andrew           17 Lower Moreland S-MA    24.22      24.41   682  
 83 Denton-Schneider, Jonath  18 North Bay Aquati-PC    24.64      24.42   682  
 84 Jurgs, Daniel             17 DU Hilltoppers-CO      23.99      24.43   681  
 85 White, Jacob              17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    24.02      24.46   678  
 85 Bonk, Joseph              16 YMCA of the Tria-NC    23.82      24.46   678  
 87 Wojciechowski, John       17 Best Swim Club-AZ      20.78Y     24.48   677  
 87 Miller, Cody              17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    24.51      24.48   677  
 89 Roberts, Cody             18 Tri-city Channel-IE    21.08Y     24.49   676  
 90 Williams, Brandon         17 Mason Manta Rays-OH    24.26      24.52   673  
 90 Ringquist, Austin         17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    24.43      24.52   673  
 92 Taylor, Matthew           17 YMCA of the Tria-NC    24.14      24.53   672  
 93 Kranenburg, Pieter        17 North Bay Aquati-PC    21.40Y     24.54   672  
 94 Stepanian, Mark           18 Blackhawk Cougar-AM    20.73Y     24.55   671  
 94 Calarie, Conner           16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    24.63      24.55   671  
 94 Noble, Evan               17 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    20.80Y     24.55   671  
 97 Johnson, Nicholas         18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    20.82Y     24.56   670  
 98 Sims, Burke               18 Fox Valley Swim-IL     24.68      24.57   669  
 99 Curby, Matthew            16 Blue Dolfins of-FL     24.41      24.58   668  
100 Worsley, Coleton          18 DU Hilltoppers-CO      24.25      24.60   667  
100 Stevenson, Tyler          16 Newburgh Sea Cre-IN    24.64      24.60   667  
102 Dunn, William             17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    24.17      24.65   663  
103 Wilson, Austin            18 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    24.26      24.66   662  
103 Schmuhl, Stephen          16 Boulder Swim Tea-CO    23.98      24.66   662  
103 Dillinger, Nicklaus       15 Gillette Swim Te-WY    20.65Y     24.66   662  
103 Lucchesi, Michael         17 South West Aquat-WI    24.24      24.66   662  
103 Aceino, Alexander         18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    24.41      24.66   662  
108 Stipek, Clinton           18 Tacoma Swim Club-PN    24.32      24.68   660  
108 Reeves, Joseph            17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    21.33Y     24.68   660  
108 Meeks, Devon              17 Tigersharks Swim-MN    20.73Y     24.68   660  
108 Hurko, Matthew            18 Santa Clara Swim-PC    21.51Y     24.68   660  
112 Brunette, Cody            17 Southeast Alaska-AK    21.42Y     24.70   659  
112 Tan, Daniel               17 Santa Clara Swim-PC    24.46      24.70   659  
114 Sesto, Gianni             17 Boulder City Hen-CA    24.57      24.71   658  
115 Davis, Paul               15 Nashville Aquati-SE    24.67      24.72   657  
116 Steele, Thomas            17 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM    21.28Y     24.73   656  
117 Vazquez, Andres           16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    24.27      24.78   652  
118 Perrot, Hunter            18 Arlington Aquati-PV    24.26      24.79   651  
119 Fink, Nicolas             16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    24.52      24.82   649  
119 Bishop, Ian               17 Nitro Swimming-ST      24.62      24.82   649  
121 Hunter, Paul              17 Andover-North An-NE    24.55      24.83   648  
121 Clifton, Cannon           14 Conroe Swim Club-GU    24.58      24.83   648  
123 Treat, Christian          18 Riptide Multispo-CO    24.63      24.86   646  
123 Wilmoth, Kevin            17 Arkansas Dolphin-AR    24.46      24.86   646  
123 Lair, Derek               18 Falls Aquatic Sw-MT    21.36Y     24.86   646  
123 Cwalinski, Hunter         17 Fort Lauderdale-FG     21.13Y     24.86   646  
123 Meints, Joshua            18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    20.98Y     24.86   646  
128 Wanot, Bart               16 King Aquatic Clu-PN    24.41      24.87   645  
129 Button, Robert            17 Mansfield Aquati-NT    24.42      24.88   644  
130 Haufler, Sean             18 Orinda Aquatics-PC     21.31Y     24.89   644  
130 Cha, Brian                17 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    21.41Y     24.89   644  
132 Lee, Doangmin             18 Evergreen Swim C-PN    24.72      24.92   641  
133 Whitenack, Benjamin       17 Neptune Swimming-PC    21.46Y     24.93   641  
134 Koenig, Lucas             18 Wausau Tide-WI         20.86Y     24.94   640  
135 Roney, Matthew            17 Dallas Mustangs-NT     24.68      24.95   639  
136 Lennertz, Jack            16 South West Aquat-WI    24.36      24.99   636  
136 Morris, Devon             18 Bellevue Club Sw-PN    24.29      24.99   636  
138 Kemme, John               17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    21.56Y     25.01   634  
139 Gibson, Piankhi           16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    24.39      25.02   634  
139 Teduits, Andrew           16 Badger Aquatics-WI     21.55Y     25.02   634  
141 Murfee, John              17 Nashville Aquati-SE    21.25Y     25.07   630  
141 McGinnis, Zachary         18 YMCA of the Tria-NC    21.51Y     25.07   630  
143 Wilson, James             17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    24.40      25.09   628  
143 Harris, Jordan            18 The Claremont Cl-CA    21.34Y     25.09   628  
145 McDonald, Connor          16 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    24.64      25.11   627  
146 Sweeney, Brian            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     20.81Y     25.13   625  
147 Dominguez, Christopher    18 Clovis Swim Club-CC    24.54      25.16   623  
147 Werkhaven, Jarvis         16 Nashville Aquati-SE    21.36Y     25.16   623  
149 Kenny, Shea               18 The Fleet-GU           21.29Y     25.17   622  
150 Roberts, Ryan             18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    21.40Y     25.26   616  
151 Bisping, Matthew          18 RallySport Aquat-CO    21.46Y     25.31   612  
152 Allen, Nicholas           17 Nitro Swimming-ST      21.39Y     25.35   609  
153 Denmark, Jordan           18 New Wave Swim Te-NC    21.50Y     25.39   606  
154 Cefalo, Harrison          16 Red Bank YMCA-NJ       21.52Y     25.44   603  
155 McGorry, Raymond          18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     21.34Y     25.45   602  
156 O'Donovan, Patrick        18 Lansing Communit-NI    21.00Y     25.46   601  
157 Stroethoff, Matthan       17 Missoula Aquatic-MT    24.77      25.50   599  
158 Bachman, Kendrick         18 Rochester Swim C-MN    21.57Y     25.55   595  
159 Rivas, Marcos             17 Unattached-SI          24.71      25.66   587  
160 Winder, Alan              15 North Bay Aquati-PC    21.38Y     25.73   583  
 -- Bandura, Corey            18 Munster Swim Clu-IN    24.15         DQ        
 -- Shilling, Brandon         18 Santa Clara Swim-PC    24.07        DFS        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 46.91   7/30/2009 Cesar, Cielo, Filho, BRA                     
    American: A 47.33   7/30/2009 David Walters, USA                           
   U.S. Open: O 47.58    7/2/2008 Jason Lezak, Rose Bowl                       
        Meet: M 49.99   8/11/2009 Aaron Wayne, Terrapins Swim T                
 LC Junior A:   53.09                                                          
     SCN Cut:   52.99                                                          
 SCY Juniors:   53.99                                                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wayne, Aaron        18 Terrapins Swim T-PC    50.34      49.99M  861   20  
                  23.93       49.99 (26.06)                                        
  2 Smith, Giles        17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     50.42      50.40   840   17  
                  24.52       50.40 (25.88)                                        
  3 Wagner, John        17 Long Island Aqua-MR    50.66      50.51   835   16  
                  24.58       50.51 (25.93)                                        
  4 Willets, Roman      18 Greater Toledo A-OH    50.88      50.65   828   15  
                  24.58       50.65 (26.07)                                        
  5 Huff, Jordan        17 Dubuque Area Swi-IA    51.01      50.79   821   14  
                  24.51       50.79 (26.28)                                        
  6 Lane, John          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    50.91      50.87   817   13  
                  24.49       50.87 (26.38)                                        
  7 Anderson, Benjamin  16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    50.97      51.11   806   12  
                  24.53       51.11 (26.58)                                        
  8 Friedemann, Mitche  17 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    51.05      51.47   789   11  
                  25.03       51.47 (26.44)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hanni, Ryan         17 Los Altos & Moun-PC    51.37      50.90   816    9  
                  24.44       50.90 (26.46)                                        
 10 Messerschmidt, Tyl  16 YMCA Westside Si-AZ    51.23      50.91   815    7  
                  24.11       50.91 (26.80)                                        
 11 Wynalda, Micheal    17 Jenison Area Wil-MI    51.32      50.93   814    6  
                  24.63       50.93 (26.30)                                        
 12 Moore, Charles      17 The Fleet-GU           51.31      51.21   801    5  
                  24.84       51.21 (26.37)                                        
 13 Stephens, Thomas    16 Nova of Virginia-VA    51.15      51.33   795    4  
                  24.76       51.33 (26.57)                                        
 14 Hoekstra, Sam       18 West Michigan Sw-MI    51.38      51.37   794    3  
                  24.62       51.37 (26.75)                                        
 15 Ellis, Matthew      15 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    51.18      51.48   789    2  
                  24.87       51.48 (26.61)                                        
 16 Murray, Brent       16 Swim Atlanta-GA        51.42      51.93   768    1  
                  24.72       51.93 (27.21)                                        
C - Final
 17 Hornikel, Bjoern    17 City of Charlest-SC    51.43      50.89   816  
                  24.93       50.89 (25.96)                                        
 18 Yang, Jungdoo       17 Unattached-CA          51.51      51.16   803  
                  24.23       51.16 (26.93)                                        
 19 Gutman, Thomas      17 Bolles School Sh-FL    51.56      51.33   795  
                  24.82       51.33 (26.51)                                        
 20 Dalton, John        18 North Jeffco Swi-CO    51.62      51.49   788  
                  24.88       51.49 (26.61)                                        
 21 Hallowell, Ethan    16 Bellevue Club Sw-PN    51.54      51.55   785  
                  24.69       51.55 (26.86)                                        
 22 Bubb, Ryan          17 Heartland Aquati-MW    51.62      51.69   779  
                  24.46       51.69 (27.23)                                        
 23 Wimmer, Stephen     17 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL    51.65      52.01   765  
                  24.86       52.01 (27.15)                                        
 24 Davison, Hugh       17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    51.63      52.06   762  
                  25.02       52.06 (27.04)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 46.91   7/30/2009 Cesar, Cielo, Filho, BRA                     
    American: A 47.33   7/30/2009 David Walters, USA                           
   U.S. Open: O 47.58    7/2/2008 Jason Lezak, Rose Bowl                       
        Meet: M 49.99   8/11/2009 Aaron Wayne, Terrapins Swim T                
 LC Junior A:   53.09                                                          
     SCN Cut:   52.99                                                          
 SCY Juniors:   53.99                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wayne, Aaron              18 Terrapins Swim T-PC    51.19      50.34  q843  
                  24.05       50.34 (26.29)                                        
  2 Smith, Giles              17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     51.08      50.42  q839  
                  24.36       50.42 (26.06)                                        
  3 Wagner, John              17 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.62      50.66  q827  
                  24.79       50.66 (25.87)                                        
  4 Willets, Roman            18 Greater Toledo A-OH    50.88      50.88  q817  
                  24.26       50.88 (26.62)                                        
  5 Lane, John                16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    52.78      50.91  q815  
                  24.07       50.91 (26.84)                                        
  6 Anderson, Benjamin        16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    51.86      50.97  q812  
                  24.49       50.97 (26.48)                                        
  7 Huff, Jordan              17 Dubuque Area Swi-IA    50.43      51.01  q811  
                  24.38       51.01 (26.63)                                        
  8 Friedemann, Mitchell      17 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    52.57      51.05  q809  
                  24.72       51.05 (26.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stephens, Thomas          16 Nova of Virginia-VA    45.61Y     51.15  q804  
                  24.71       51.15 (26.44)                                        
 10 Ellis, Matthew            15 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    51.99      51.18  q802  
                  24.57       51.18 (26.61)                                        
 11 Messerschmidt, Tyler      16 YMCA Westside Si-AZ    51.49      51.23  q800  
                  24.06       51.23 (27.17)                                        
 12 Moore, Charles            17 The Fleet-GU           52.57      51.31  q796  
                  24.92       51.31 (26.39)                                        
 13 Wynalda, Micheal          17 Jenison Area Wil-MI    52.81      51.32  q796  
                  24.99       51.32 (26.33)                                        
 14 Hanni, Ryan               17 Los Altos & Moun-PC    52.40      51.37  q794  
                  24.75       51.37 (26.62)                                        
 15 Hoekstra, Sam             18 West Michigan Sw-MI    52.03      51.38  q793  
                  24.27       51.38 (27.11)                                        
 16 Murray, Brent             16 Swim Atlanta-GA        52.35      51.42  q791  
                  24.59       51.42 (26.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hornikel, Bjoern          17 City of Charlest-SC    52.04      51.43  q791  
                  24.47       51.43 (26.96)                                        
 18 Leonhardt, Paul           17 City of Plano Sw-NT    52.48      51.50  q788  
                  23.93       51.50 (27.57)                                        
 19 Yang, Jungdoo             17 Unattached-CA          52.80      51.51  q787  
                  24.52       51.51 (26.99)                                        
 20 Hallowell, Ethan          16 Bellevue Club Sw-PN    52.72      51.54  q786  
                  24.83       51.54 (26.71)                                        
 21 Gutman, Thomas            17 Bolles School Sh-FL    52.01      51.56  q785  
                  24.62       51.56 (26.94)                                        
 22 Dalton, John              18 North Jeffco Swi-CO    50.99      51.62  q782  
                  24.84       51.62 (26.78)                                        
 22 Bubb, Ryan                17 Heartland Aquati-MW    53.51      51.62  q782  
                  24.80       51.62 (26.82)                                        
 24 Davison, Hugh             17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    52.23      51.63  q782  
                  24.84       51.63 (26.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wimmer, Stephen           17 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL    52.22      51.65   781  
                  24.50       51.65 (27.15)                                        
 26 Ung, Steven               17 Tualatin Hills S-OR    52.61      51.69   779  
                  24.69       51.69 (27.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lichtner, Stephen         17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    52.24      51.75   776  
                  24.63       51.75 (27.12)                                        
 28 Hartley, Jacob            17 Barracuda Aquati-BD    52.36      51.77   775  
                  24.42       51.77 (27.35)                                        
 29 Wojciechowski, John       17 Best Swim Club-AZ      52.34      51.80   774  
                  25.14       51.80 (26.66)                                        
 30 Roney, Matthew            17 Dallas Mustangs-NT     52.26      51.84   772  
                  25.01       51.84 (26.83)                                        
 30 Johnson, Andrew           17 Team Foxjet-MN         52.27      51.84   772  
                  24.94       51.84 (26.90)                                        
 32 Shilling, Brandon         18 Santa Clara Swim-PC    52.74      51.85   772  
                  25.07       51.85 (26.78)                                        
 33 Montgomery, Payne         18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    52.40      51.86   771  
                  25.62       51.86 (26.24)                                        
 34 Browning, Evan            16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    53.04      51.89   770  
                  24.76       51.89 (27.13)                                        
 34 Rodrigues, Victor         17 Davie Nadadores-FG     52.33      51.89   770  
                  25.25       51.89 (26.64)                                        
 36 Applin, Karson            18 Harris County Aq-GU    52.60      51.93   768  
                  24.53       51.93 (27.40)                                        
 37 Sanders, David            18 Cincinnati Marli-OH    52.24      51.96   767  
                  24.66       51.96 (27.30)                                        
 38 Cann, D'Voreaux           17 King Aquatic Clu-PN    53.01      52.03   764  
                  25.41       52.03 (26.62)                                        
 39 Dyer, Frank               17 Albany Starfish-AD     52.55      52.04   763  
                  24.91       52.04 (27.13)                                        
 39 Glanda, Justin            16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    52.47      52.04   763  
                  24.82       52.04 (27.22)                                        
 41 Schmuhl, Stephen          16 Boulder Swim Tea-CO    52.24      52.07   762  
                  24.91       52.07 (27.16)                                        
 41 Holmes, Zachary           18 Houston Swim Clu-GU    52.53      52.07   762  
                  24.70       52.07 (27.37)                                        
 41 Rairden, Samuel           18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    53.34      52.07   762  
                  25.42       52.07 (26.65)                                        
 44 Barber, Matthew           17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    51.84      52.11   760  
                  24.90       52.11 (27.21)                                        
 45 Taylor, Matthew           17 YMCA of the Tria-NC    52.50      52.15   759  
                  25.22       52.15 (26.93)                                        
 46 Lee, Oliver               17 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.21      52.16   758  
                  24.71       52.16 (27.45)                                        
 46 Glavich, Dominick         16 YMCA of the Tria-NC    52.89      52.16   758  
                  25.01       52.16 (27.15)                                        
 48 Tucker, Daniel            17 Maverick Swim Cl-IL    53.17      52.18   757  
                  24.67       52.18 (27.51)                                        
 49 Sims, Burke               18 Fox Valley Swim-IL     52.45      52.22   755  
                  24.93       52.22 (27.29)                                        
 50 Overholt, Kevin           18 Fox Valley Swim-IL     51.43      52.25   754  
                  25.01       52.25 (27.24)                                        
 51 Davis, John               18 Nashville Aquati-SE    52.22      52.26   754  
                  24.88       52.26 (27.38)                                        
 52 Langland, Blake           18 Barracuda Aquati-PC    52.97      52.28   753  
                  25.28       52.28 (27.00)                                        
 53 Higgins, Dimitri          17 Nova of Virginia-VA    52.98      52.30   752  
                  24.70       52.30 (27.60)                                        
 54 Aronica, Philip           17 Star Swimming-NI       46.60Y     52.31   752  
                  25.35       52.31 (26.96)                                        
 55 LaFlamme, David           18 Ripon Aquatics-PC      52.48      52.32   751  
                  25.17       52.32 (27.15)                                        
 56 Perrot, Cabell            16 Arlington Aquati-PV    52.19      52.36   749  
                  24.75       52.36 (27.61)                                        
 57 Wilson, James             17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    52.75      52.37   749  
                  25.26       52.37 (27.11)                                        
 57 Stipek, Clinton           18 Tacoma Swim Club-PN    51.97      52.37   749  
                  24.91       52.37 (27.46)                                        
 59 Dart, Christopher         18 Elite Swim Club-NJ     45.40Y     52.39   748  
                  25.21       52.39 (27.18)                                        
 59 Sideras, Andrew           17 Lower Moreland S-MA    52.59      52.39   748  
                  24.78       52.39 (27.61)                                        
 61 Geerdes, Philip           16 Escondido Swim C-SI    45.61Y     52.40   748  
                  24.50       52.40 (27.90)                                        
 62 Hill, Steven              17 Qdd Swim Team-VA       52.49      52.41   747  
                  24.88       52.41 (27.53)                                        
 63 Johnson, Nicholas         18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    52.68      52.42   747  
                  25.12       52.42 (27.30)                                        
 63 Stubblefield, Seth        16 City of Plano Sw-NT    45.92Y     52.42   747  
                  25.03       52.42 (27.39)                                        
 65 Walters, Zachary          16 City of Plano Sw-NT    52.79      52.43   746  
                  25.35       52.43 (27.08)                                        
 65 Stilley, John             18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    53.43      52.43   746  
                  25.15       52.43 (27.28)                                        
 67 Friede, Matt              17 Central Wisconsi-WI    52.78      52.46   745  
                  25.40       52.46 (27.06)                                        
 68 Fozkos, Tyler             17 Duneland Swim Cl-IN    52.82      52.48   744  
                  25.08       52.48 (27.40)                                        
 69 Kranenburg, Pieter        17 North Bay Aquati-PC    52.74      52.54   742  
                  25.68       52.54 (26.86)                                        
 69 Ostler, Jack              18 North Bay Aquati-PC    53.26      52.54   742  
                  25.63       52.54 (26.91)                                        
 69 Richard, Timothy          17 Ripon Aquatics-PC      53.42      52.54   742  
                  25.51       52.54 (27.03)                                        
 72 Luster, Conner            18 The Claremont Cl-CA    45.77Y     52.56   741  
                  25.17       52.56 (27.39)                                        
 73 Burns, Ian                15 Santa Clara Swim-PC    53.68      52.58   740  
                  25.17       52.58 (27.41)                                        
 74 Dudzinski, Kyle           17 Upper St Clair S-AM    46.47Y     52.60   739  
                  25.54       52.60 (27.06)                                        
 75 Ceddia, Patrick           17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL    45.51Y     52.61   739  
                  25.35       52.61 (27.26)                                        
 75 McCarroll, Connor         18 Tualatin Hills S-OR    53.45      52.61   739  
                  25.32       52.61 (27.29)                                        
 75 Riess, Christian          18 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA    52.92      52.61   739  
                  24.68       52.61 (27.93)                                        
 78 Vanswol, Kyler            17 North Aquatics C-IL    53.04      52.64   738  
                  25.16       52.64 (27.48)                                        
 79 Sweeney, Conor            16 Swim Atlanta-GA        53.13      52.67   736  
                  25.89       52.67 (26.78)                                        
 80 Moore, Eric               18 Brandon Sports &-FL    52.58      52.71   735  
                  25.12       52.71 (27.59)                                        
 81 Anthony, Robert           17 Nova of Virginia-VA    52.59      52.76   733  
                  24.71       52.76 (28.05)                                        
 82 Mosterd, Benjiman         18 West Michigan Sw-MI    52.61      52.77   732  
                  25.47       52.77 (27.30)                                        
 82 Sesto, Gianni             17 Boulder City Hen-CA    52.69      52.77   732  
                  24.94       52.77 (27.83)                                        
 84 Trebilcock, Garrett       17 Penguin Swimming-LE    53.47      52.78   732  
                  25.31       52.78 (27.47)                                        
 85 Dunn, William             17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    53.02      52.82   730  
                  25.05       52.82 (27.77)                                        
 86 Mershon, Thomas           17 Upper Main Line-MA     52.97      52.83   730  
                  25.54       52.83 (27.29)                                        
 86 Houser, Matthew           18 Greenville Swim-NC     44.56Y     52.83   730  
                  25.16       52.83 (27.67)                                        
 88 Johnson, Clinton          18 Redlands Swim Te-CA    45.32Y     52.84   729  
                  25.23       52.84 (27.61)                                        
 88 Schlytter, Matthew        18 Bolles School Sh-FL    53.04      52.84   729  
                  25.35       52.84 (27.49)                                        
 90 Vazquez, Andres           16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    52.79      52.87   728  
                  25.10       52.87 (27.77)                                        
 91 Grothe, Zane              17 Boulder City Hen-CA    53.72      52.89   727  
                  25.80       52.89 (27.09)                                        
 91 Santoli, Thomas           18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    52.02      52.89   727  
                  25.26       52.89 (27.63)                                        
 93 Wagner, Harrison          16 Carmel Swim Club-IN    53.97      52.90   727  
                  24.79       52.90 (28.11)                                        
 93 La Mothe, Alec            18 Washington Towns-IN    46.58Y     52.90   727  
                  25.11       52.90 (27.79)                                        
 95 Smith, Randal             18 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU    52.64      52.92   726  
                  25.29       52.92 (27.63)                                        
 96 Williamson, Jonathan      16 Redbird Swim Clu-IL    53.36      52.93   725  
                  25.59       52.93 (27.34)                                        
 97 Perrot, Hunter            18 Arlington Aquati-PV    53.33      52.94   725  
                  25.18       52.94 (27.76)                                        
 97 Buerger, Jonathan         17 Allegheny North-AM     46.10Y     52.94   725  
                  25.58       52.94 (27.36)                                        
 99 Cannon, Joshua            18 Santa Barbara Aq-CA    53.91      52.96   724  
                  25.45       52.96 (27.51)                                        
 99 Clifton, Cannon           14 Conroe Swim Club-GU    52.37      52.96   724  
                  24.73       52.96 (28.23)                                        
101 Wilson, Austin            18 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    45.35Y     52.97   724  
                  25.02       52.97 (27.95)                                        
102 Worsley, Coleton          18 DU Hilltoppers-CO      45.66Y     52.98   723  
                  25.45       52.98 (27.53)                                        
103 Meeks, Devon              17 Tigersharks Swim-MN    45.44Y     53.01   722  
                  24.51       53.01 (28.50)                                        
103 Dugan, Michael            17 Albany Starfish-AD     53.29      53.01   722  
                  25.57       53.01 (27.44)                                        
103 Miller, Daniel            18 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    46.70Y     53.01   722  
                  25.44       53.01 (27.57)                                        
106 Noble, Evan               17 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    52.27      53.03   721  
                  25.16       53.03 (27.87)                                        
107 Wagner, William           18 The Fleet-GU           46.70Y     53.06   720  
                  25.24       53.06 (27.82)                                        
108 Dillinger, Nicklaus       15 Gillette Swim Te-WY    45.56Y     53.07   720  
                  24.80       53.07 (28.27)                                        
108 McIntee, Brendan          18 City of Plano Sw-NT    53.79      53.07   720  
                  25.40       53.07 (27.67)                                        
110 Wilmoth, Kevin            17 Arkansas Dolphin-AR    52.74      53.08   719  
                  24.65       53.08 (28.43)                                        
110 Margritier, Matthew       16 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    45.62Y     53.08   719  
                  25.22       53.08 (27.86)                                        
110 Kenny, Shea               18 The Fleet-GU           45.75Y     53.08   719  
                  25.47       53.08 (27.61)                                        
110 Goodman, Spenser          17 Irvine Novaquati-CA    46.54Y     53.08   719  
                  25.36       53.08 (27.72)                                        
114 Ireland, Andrew           17 North Coast Aqua-SI    53.57      53.10   719  
                  25.06       53.10 (28.04)                                        
115 Williams, Trenton         15 San Diego Aquati-SI    53.09      53.15   716  
                  25.43       53.15 (27.72)                                        
115 Templeton, Dylan          17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    53.69      53.15   716  
                  25.50       53.15 (27.65)                                        
117 Norman, Jon               16 Mission Viejo Na-CA    53.09      53.16   716  
                  25.62       53.16 (27.54)                                        
117 McIntee, Kyle             16 City of Plano Sw-NT    53.58      53.16   716  
                  25.97       53.16 (27.19)                                        
117 Peters, Johannes          16 Fox Valley Swim-IL     53.18      53.16   716  
                  25.16       53.16 (28.00)                                        
120 Cushing, Blake            18 Terrapins Swim T-PC    46.81Y     53.20   714  
                  24.98       53.20 (28.22)                                        
121 Espiritu, Julius          18 Santa Clara Swim-PC    45.82Y     53.23   713  
                  25.10       53.23 (28.13)                                        
122 Curby, Matthew            16 Blue Dolfins of-FL     53.68      53.24   713  
                  25.79       53.24 (27.45)                                        
123 Shepperd, Ben             17 Chattahoochee Sw-GA    53.38      53.27   712  
                  24.90       53.27 (28.37)                                        
124 Hunter, Paul              17 Andover-North An-NE    53.06      53.32   710  
                  25.77       53.32 (27.55)                                        
125 Bonk, Joseph              16 YMCA of the Tria-NC    53.03      53.35   708  
                  25.30       53.35 (28.05)                                        
126 Harris, Jordan            18 The Claremont Cl-CA    45.56Y     53.37   708  
                  25.20       53.37 (28.17)                                        
126 Knight, Stefan            16 North Coast Aqua-SI    53.08      53.37   708  
                  25.57       53.37 (27.80)                                        
128 Stuhr, Matthew            18 Neptune Swimming-PC    53.02      53.40   706  
                  25.81       53.40 (27.59)                                        
129 Satterthwaite, Christoph  17 Team Foxjet-MN         52.83      53.44   705  
                  25.07       53.44 (28.37)                                        
129 Button, Robert            17 Mansfield Aquati-NT    53.03      53.44   705  
                  25.69       53.44 (27.75)                                        
129 Bandura, Corey            18 Munster Swim Clu-IN    53.43      53.44   705  
                  25.44       53.44 (28.00)                                        
132 Hehn, Garrett             17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    45.73Y     53.45   705  
                  25.47       53.45 (27.98)                                        
133 Roberts, Ryan             18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    46.46Y     53.55   701  
                  25.74       53.55 (27.81)                                        
133 Dwidar, Omar              18 Clovis Swim Club-CC    46.66Y     53.55   701  
                  25.31       53.55 (28.24)                                        
133 Wollkind, Spencer         17 Mission Viejo Na-CA    53.14      53.55   701  
                  26.06       53.55 (27.49)                                        
136 Latimer, Andrew           18 North Bay Aquati-PC    53.11      53.56   700  
                  25.33       53.56 (28.23)                                        
137 Dielmann, Trevor          17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    53.88      53.57   700  
                  25.89       53.57 (27.68)                                        
138 White, Jacob              17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    53.97      53.59   699  
                  25.90       53.59 (27.69)                                        
139 Reeves, Joseph            17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    46.31Y     53.61   698  
                  25.59       53.61 (28.02)                                        
139 Edwards, Jonathan         16 The Fleet-GU           53.36      53.61   698  
                  25.93       53.61 (27.68)                                        
141 Brebrick, Danny           17 Wausau Tide-WI         45.84Y     53.62   698  
                  25.27       53.62 (28.35)                                        
142 Lennertz, Jack            16 South West Aquat-WI    53.49      53.63   697  
                  25.53       53.63 (28.10)                                        
143 Gasparini, Steven         17 Wsy Swimming-MA        46.71Y     53.64   697  
                  25.32       53.64 (28.32)                                        
144 McDonald, Connor          16 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    53.41      53.66   696  
                  25.67       53.66 (27.99)                                        
145 Schuermann, William       17 Greater Omaha Aq-MW    52.85      53.67   696  
                  25.73       53.67 (27.94)                                        
146 Williams, Brandon         17 Mason Manta Rays-OH    53.82      53.68   695  
                  25.46       53.68 (28.22)                                        
147 Morris, Devon             18 Bellevue Club Sw-PN    53.92      53.71   694  
                  25.46       53.71 (28.25)                                        
148 Myers, Christopher        18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    45.08Y     53.74   693  
                  25.50       53.74 (28.24)                                        
148 Rivas, Marcos             17 Unattached-SI          52.91      53.74   693  
                  25.61       53.74 (28.13)                                        
148 Wurzbacher, Owen          18 Cascade Swim Clu-PN    53.80      53.74   693  
                  25.57       53.74 (28.17)                                        
151 Jenkins, Preston          15 Georgia Coastal-GA     53.87      53.77   692  
                  26.01       53.77 (27.76)                                        
151 Lucchesi, Michael         17 South West Aquat-WI    53.35      53.77   692  
                  25.49       53.77 (28.28)                                        
153 Dominguez, Christopher    18 Clovis Swim Club-CC    53.39      53.78   692  
                  25.77       53.78 (28.01)                                        
154 Daniele, Greg             18 Red Bank YMCA-NJ       52.94      53.79   691  
                  25.99       53.79 (27.80)                                        
155 Ghiglieri, Aaron          15 Triton Swim Team-OR    52.70      53.81   690  
                  25.23       53.81 (28.58)                                        
155 Roberts, Cody             18 Tri-city Channel-IE    46.34Y     53.81   690  
                  25.18       53.81 (28.63)                                        
157 Hwang, Bob                16 Canyons Aquatic-CA     53.25      53.86   689  
                  25.47       53.86 (28.39)                                        
158 Kilkenny, Andrew          17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    53.75      53.87   688  
                  25.78       53.87 (28.09)                                        
158 Fitton, Alex              18 Red Bank YMCA-NJ       46.50Y     53.87   688  
                  25.79       53.87 (28.08)                                        
160 Cwalinski, Hunter         17 Fort Lauderdale-FG     45.46Y     53.88   688  
                  25.65       53.88 (28.23)                                        
161 Etz, Alexander            18 West Austin Aqua-ST    46.89Y     53.89   687  
                  25.18       53.89 (28.71)                                        
162 Klutey, Andrew            16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    53.73      53.93   686  
                  26.14       53.93 (27.79)                                        
163 Hill, Kerrington          16 Lone Star Aquati-ST    53.96      53.96   685  
                  25.93       53.96 (28.03)                                        
164 Denmark, Jordan           18 New Wave Swim Te-NC    46.87Y     53.99   684  
                  25.46       53.99 (28.53)                                        
165 Whitenack, Benjamin       17 Neptune Swimming-PC    53.96      54.04   682  
                  25.82       54.04 (28.22)                                        
165 Barona, Kevin             17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    53.53      54.04   682  
                  25.26       54.04 (28.78)                                        
167 Mickelson, Carl           18 Unattached-AZ          53.88      54.06   681  
                  26.21       54.06 (27.85)                                        
168 Kemme, John               17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    53.95      54.07   681  
                  26.25       54.07 (27.82)                                        
169 Faux, Christopher         18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    46.87Y     54.08   680  
                  25.63       54.08 (28.45)                                        
170 Fink, Nicolas             16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    53.47      54.12   679  
                  25.42       54.12 (28.70)                                        
171 Longbotham, John          18 Bellevue Club Sw-PN    46.87Y     54.14   678  
                  25.99       54.14 (28.15)                                        
172 Hansen, Ryan              18 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    45.94Y     54.15   678  
                  25.76       54.15 (28.39)                                        
173 Rutecki, Nickolas         17 Southeast Alaska-AK    46.21Y     54.16   677  
                  25.25       54.16 (28.91)                                        
174 Steele, Thomas            17 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM    46.58Y     54.19   676  
                  25.77       54.19 (28.42)                                        
175 Thomas, Jeffrey           17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    46.60Y     54.21   675  
                  25.83       54.21 (28.38)                                        
176 Lair, Derek               18 Falls Aquatic Sw-MT    45.84Y     54.24   674  
                  25.81       54.24 (28.43)                                        
177 Jurgs, Daniel             17 DU Hilltoppers-CO      53.03      54.26   673  
                  25.46       54.26 (28.80)                                        
178 Morgan, David             14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    52.97      54.37   669  
                  25.46       54.37 (28.91)                                        
179 Tan, Daniel               17 Santa Clara Swim-PC    45.77Y     54.40   668  
                  25.97       54.40 (28.43)                                        
180 Koenig, Lucas             18 Wausau Tide-WI         46.22Y     54.46   666  
                  25.61       54.46 (28.85)                                        
181 Martinez, Brian           17 Desert Storm Swi-CA    53.22      54.51   664  
                  25.63       54.51 (28.88)                                        
182 Van Allen, Ross           18 Washington Towns-IN    46.82Y     54.58   662  
                  26.20       54.58 (28.38)                                        
183 Gillette, James           18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    46.79Y     54.75   656  
                  26.11       54.75 (28.64)                                        
184 O'Donovan, Patrick        18 Lansing Communit-NI    46.89Y     54.88   651  
                  25.99       54.88 (28.89)                                        
185 Winder, Alan              15 North Bay Aquati-PC    53.68      55.23   639  
                  26.67       55.23 (28.56)                                        
186 Gilmore, James            18 Team Eugene Aqua-OR    46.36Y     55.67   624  
                  26.61       55.67 (29.06)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:42.00   7/28/2009 Paul Biedermann, GER                       
    American: A 1:42.96   8/12/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 1:44.10    7/1/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
        Meet: M 1:49.87   8/13/2009 Kyle Whitaker, Duneland Swim Cl            
 LC Junior A:   1:55.89                                                        
     SCN Cut:   1:55.69                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   1:58.09                                                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Whitaker, Kyle      17 Duneland Swim Cl-IN  1:50.60    1:49.87M  875   20  
                  25.58       54.05 (28.47)     1:22.90 (28.85)     1:49.87 (26.97)
  2 Hill, Steven        17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     1:50.56    1:50.02   871   17  
                  24.94       52.75 (27.81)     1:21.53 (28.78)     1:50.02 (28.49)
  3 Signorin, Connor    17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:50.95    1:50.28   865   16  
                  26.03       54.28 (28.25)     1:22.68 (28.40)     1:50.28 (27.60)
  4 Wagner, John        17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:51.23    1:50.33   864   15  
                  26.08       54.38 (28.30)     1:22.93 (28.55)     1:50.33 (27.40)
  5 Smith, Giles        17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:52.15    1:51.38   839   14  
                  26.28       54.43 (28.15)     1:22.84 (28.41)     1:51.38 (28.54)
  6 Montgomery, Payne   18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:51.77    1:51.69   833   13  
                  26.09       54.03 (27.94)     1:22.19 (28.16)     1:51.69 (29.50)
  7 Schmuhl, Stephen    16 Boulder Swim Tea-CO  1:52.14    1:53.43   795   12  
                  25.61       53.98 (28.37)     1:23.99 (30.01)     1:53.43 (29.44)
  8 Stephens, Thomas    16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:51.80    1:53.45   794   11  
                  26.08       54.73 (28.65)     1:24.09 (29.36)     1:53.45 (29.36)
B - Final
  9 Messerschmidt, Tyl  16 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  1:52.79    1:51.85   829    9  
                  25.96       55.34 (29.38)     1:23.66 (28.32)     1:51.85 (28.19)
 10 Willets, Roman      18 Greater Toledo A-OH  1:52.23    1:52.68   811    7  
                  26.07       54.45 (28.38)     1:22.93 (28.48)     1:52.68 (29.75)
 11 Sims, Burke         18 Fox Valley Swim-IL   1:52.75    1:52.77   809    6  
                  26.25       54.89 (28.64)     1:23.98 (29.09)     1:52.77 (28.79)
 12 Sakaris, Stephen    18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:52.34    1:52.91   806    5  
                  25.77       54.30 (28.53)     1:23.46 (29.16)     1:52.91 (29.45)
 13 Youngquist, Clay    16 Lakeview Aquatic-MI  1:52.67    1:52.93   805    4  
                  26.23       54.65 (28.42)     1:24.06 (29.41)     1:52.93 (28.87)
 14 Dyer, Frank         17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:52.73    1:53.04   803    3  
                  26.42       55.30 (28.88)     1:24.53 (29.23)     1:53.04 (28.51)
 15 Miller, Daniel      18 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  1:52.76    1:53.15   801    2  
                  26.74       55.63 (28.89)     1:24.60 (28.97)     1:53.15 (28.55)
 16 Barber, Matthew     17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:52.49    1:54.07   781    1  
                  26.20       54.51 (28.31)     1:23.86 (29.35)     1:54.07 (30.21)
C - Final
 17 Bloch, Chase        17 Class Aquatics-CA    1:53.67    1:52.19   821  
                  27.13       56.06 (28.93)     1:24.78 (28.72)     1:52.19 (27.41)
 18 Boston, Brett       17 New South Swimmi-NC  1:53.46    1:52.85   807  
                  26.61       55.53 (28.92)     1:24.25 (28.72)     1:52.85 (28.60)
 19 Caldwell, Nicholas  16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:53.62    1:53.17   800  
                  27.24       56.15 (28.91)     1:25.03 (28.88)     1:53.17 (28.14)
 20 Buerger, Jonathan   17 Allegheny North-AM   1:53.39    1:53.54   792  
                  27.20       56.03 (28.83)     1:25.20 (29.17)     1:53.54 (28.34)
 21 Roney, Matthew      17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:53.16    1:53.56   792  
                  26.70       55.20 (28.50)     1:24.80 (29.60)     1:53.56 (28.76)
 22 Ceddia, Patrick     17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:53.34    1:54.22   778  
                  26.82       55.60 (28.78)     1:25.14 (29.54)     1:54.22 (29.08)
 23 Goodman, Spenser    17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:53.64    1:54.77   767  
                  26.39       55.18 (28.79)     1:25.00 (29.82)     1:54.77 (29.77)
 24 Camp, Parker        17 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:53.32    1:54.81   766  
                  26.87       55.78 (28.91)     1:25.21 (29.43)     1:54.81 (29.60)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:42.00   7/28/2009 Paul Biedermann, GER                       
    American: A 1:42.96   8/12/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 1:44.10    7/1/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
        Meet: M 1:49.87   8/13/2009 Kyle Whitaker, Duneland Swim Cl            
 LC Junior A:   1:55.89                                                        
     SCN Cut:   1:55.69                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   1:58.09                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Steven              17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     1:51.41    1:50.56  q858  
                  24.89       52.64 (27.75)     1:21.60 (28.96)     1:50.56 (28.96)
  2 Whitaker, Kyle            17 Duneland Swim Cl-IN  1:51.87    1:50.60  q857  
                  25.73       54.19 (28.46)     1:22.87 (28.68)     1:50.60 (27.73)
  3 Signorin, Connor          17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:53.28    1:50.95  q849  
                  26.29       54.43 (28.14)     1:22.87 (28.44)     1:50.95 (28.08)
  4 Wagner, John              17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:53.42    1:51.23  q843  
                  26.45       55.18 (28.73)     1:23.67 (28.49)     1:51.23 (27.56)
  5 Montgomery, Payne         18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:51.68    1:51.77  q831  
                  26.82       55.14 (28.32)     1:23.19 (28.05)     1:51.77 (28.58)
  6 Stephens, Thomas          16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:54.15    1:51.80  q830  
                  26.05       54.29 (28.24)     1:23.02 (28.73)     1:51.80 (28.78)
  7 Schmuhl, Stephen          16 Boulder Swim Tea-CO  1:52.76    1:52.14  q823  
                  25.79       53.94 (28.15)     1:22.55 (28.61)     1:52.14 (29.59)
  8 Smith, Giles              17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:53.26    1:52.15  q822  
                  27.06       55.32 (28.26)     1:23.75 (28.43)     1:52.15 (28.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Willets, Roman            18 Greater Toledo A-OH  1:54.14    1:52.23  q821  
                  26.92       55.60 (28.68)     1:23.63 (28.03)     1:52.23 (28.60)
 10 Sakaris, Stephen          18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:56.30    1:52.34  q818  
                  26.00       54.55 (28.55)     1:23.49 (28.94)     1:52.34 (28.85)
 11 Barber, Matthew           17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:50.51    1:52.49  q815  
                  25.75       54.15 (28.40)     1:23.36 (29.21)     1:52.49 (29.13)
 12 Youngquist, Clay          16 Lakeview Aquatic-MI  1:54.24    1:52.67  q811  
                  26.13       55.04 (28.91)     1:24.51 (29.47)     1:52.67 (28.16)
 13 Dyer, Frank               17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:54.19    1:52.73  q810  
                  25.98       54.66 (28.68)     1:24.01 (29.35)     1:52.73 (28.72)
 14 Sims, Burke               18 Fox Valley Swim-IL   1:54.66    1:52.75  q809  
                  26.21       54.99 (28.78)     1:24.23 (29.24)     1:52.75 (28.52)
 15 Miller, Daniel            18 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  1:52.84    1:52.76  q809  
                  26.16       54.64 (28.48)     1:23.69 (29.05)     1:52.76 (29.07)
 16 Messerschmidt, Tyler      16 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  1:53.03    1:52.79  q808  
                  24.80       53.05 (28.25)     1:22.92 (29.87)     1:52.79 (29.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Roney, Matthew            17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:55.06    1:53.16  q800  
                  26.66       55.11 (28.45)     1:24.11 (29.00)     1:53.16 (29.05)
 18 Camp, Parker              17 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:55.41    1:53.32  q797  
                  26.78       55.62 (28.84)     1:24.78 (29.16)     1:53.32 (28.54)
 19 Ceddia, Patrick           17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:54.96    1:53.34  q797  
                  26.57       55.28 (28.71)     1:24.53 (29.25)     1:53.34 (28.81)
 20 Buerger, Jonathan         17 Allegheny North-AM   1:38.05Y   1:53.39  q796  
                  27.04       55.53 (28.49)     1:24.56 (29.03)     1:53.39 (28.83)
 21 Boston, Brett             17 New South Swimmi-NC  1:55.17    1:53.46  q794  
                  26.70       55.24 (28.54)     1:24.36 (29.12)     1:53.46 (29.10)
 22 Caldwell, Nicholas        16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:54.34    1:53.62  q791  
                  26.96       56.07 (29.11)     1:25.30 (29.23)     1:53.62 (28.32)
 23 Goodman, Spenser          17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:39.29Y   1:53.64  q790  
                  26.05       54.38 (28.33)     1:23.70 (29.32)     1:53.64 (29.94)
 24 Bloch, Chase              17 Class Aquatics-CA    1:52.69    1:53.67  q790  
                  26.48       55.25 (28.77)     1:24.11 (28.86)     1:53.67 (29.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sweeney, Conor            16 Swim Atlanta-GA      1:54.20    1:53.68   790  
                  26.51       55.10 (28.59)     1:24.59 (29.49)     1:53.68 (29.09)
 26 Stilley, John             18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:55.62    1:53.72   789  
                  27.03       56.27 (29.24)     1:25.16 (28.89)     1:53.72 (28.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Shilling, Brandon         18 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:55.49    1:53.72   789  
                  26.53       55.56 (29.03)     1:24.44 (28.88)     1:53.72 (29.28)
 28 Huff, Jordan              17 Dubuque Area Swi-IA  1:51.74    1:53.75   788  
                  26.61       55.66 (29.05)     1:24.82 (29.16)     1:53.75 (28.93)
 29 Rodrigues, Victor         17 Davie Nadadores-FG   1:52.83    1:53.78   787  
                  26.71       55.56 (28.85)     1:24.90 (29.34)     1:53.78 (28.88)
 30 Sell, Tyler               17 Comets Swim Team-FG  1:55.24    1:53.86   786  
                  26.08       54.95 (28.87)     1:24.85 (29.90)     1:53.86 (29.01)
 31 Lane, John                16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:54.47    1:53.92   785  
                  26.70       55.72 (29.02)     1:25.02 (29.30)     1:53.92 (28.90)
 32 Taylor, Matthew           17 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:54.01    1:53.96   784  
                  26.44       55.02 (28.58)     1:24.47 (29.45)     1:53.96 (29.49)
 33 Clifton, Cannon           14 Conroe Swim Club-GU  1:55.01    1:54.07   781  
                  25.63       53.46 (27.83)     1:22.80 (29.34)     1:54.07 (31.27)
 34 Stubblefield, Seth        16 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:40.35Y   1:54.17   779  
                  27.01       56.75 (29.74)     1:26.33 (29.58)     1:54.17 (27.84)
 35 Miller, Ellis             17 Rac AquaHawgs-AR     1:54.83    1:54.24   778  
                  27.13       55.79 (28.66)     1:25.14 (29.35)     1:54.24 (29.10)
 36 Hornikel, Bjoern          17 City of Charlest-SC  1:40.21Y   1:54.26   778  
                  26.13       54.43 (28.30)     1:23.42 (28.99)     1:54.26 (30.84)
 37 Wagner, William           18 The Fleet-GU         1:41.72Y   1:54.28   777  
                  26.84       55.95 (29.11)     1:25.15 (29.20)     1:54.28 (29.13)
 38 Davison, Hugh             17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:52.65    1:54.30   777  
                  26.30       54.84 (28.54)     1:24.35 (29.51)     1:54.30 (29.95)
 39 Dalton, John              18 North Jeffco Swi-CO  1:54.36    1:54.35   776  
                  26.80       55.60 (28.80)     1:24.93 (29.33)     1:54.35 (29.42)
 40 Wynalda, Micheal          17 Jenison Area Wil-MI  1:54.73    1:54.36   776  
                  26.90       56.27 (29.37)     1:26.22 (29.95)     1:54.36 (28.14)
 41 Harper, Gregory           17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:55.65    1:54.39   775  
                  26.91       55.74 (28.83)     1:25.12 (29.38)     1:54.39 (29.27)
 42 Glavich, Dominick         16 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:54.77    1:54.49   773  
                  26.73       55.98 (29.25)     1:25.45 (29.47)     1:54.49 (29.04)
 43 Cullom, Charles           18 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:54.51    1:54.57   771  
                  26.71       55.82 (29.11)     1:25.27 (29.45)     1:54.57 (29.30)
 44 Stearns, Weston           17 Clearwater Aquat-FL  1:39.20Y   1:54.59   771  
                  26.92       55.69 (28.77)     1:25.19 (29.50)     1:54.59 (29.40)
 45 Wayne, Aaron              18 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:53.75    1:54.67   769  
                  26.29       54.96 (28.67)     1:24.67 (29.71)     1:54.67 (30.00)
 46 Lowry, McClellan          17 Auburn Aquatics-SE   1:40.37Y   1:54.72   768  
                  26.85       55.23 (28.38)     1:24.68 (29.45)     1:54.72 (30.04)
 47 Salig, Matthew            17 Una Umly-MA          1:55.14    1:54.82   766  
                  27.33       56.41 (29.08)     1:25.63 (29.22)     1:54.82 (29.19)
 48 Glanda, Justin            16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:55.35    1:54.88   765  
                  26.94       55.77 (28.83)     1:25.49 (29.72)     1:54.88 (29.39)
 48 Hallowell, Ethan          16 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  1:54.75    1:54.88   765  
                  26.61       55.35 (28.74)     1:25.20 (29.85)     1:54.88 (29.68)
 50 Hanni, Ryan               17 Los Altos & Moun-PC  1:55.23    1:54.90   765  
                  26.14       55.01 (28.87)     1:24.95 (29.94)     1:54.90 (29.95)
 51 Groome, Eegan             16 First Colony Swi-GU  1:41.89Y   1:54.96   763  
                  27.24       56.43 (29.19)     1:25.83 (29.40)     1:54.96 (29.13)
 52 DiDio, Spencer            18 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:56.05    1:55.00   763  
                  27.10       56.93 (29.83)     1:26.12 (29.19)     1:55.00 (28.88)
 52 Johnson, Andrew           17 Team Foxjet-MN       1:38.95Y   1:55.00   763  
                  26.99       56.21 (29.22)     1:25.26 (29.05)     1:55.00 (29.74)
 54 Viana, William            17 Unattached-PV        1:55.07    1:55.02   762  
                  27.59       56.73 (29.14)     1:25.56 (28.83)     1:55.02 (29.46)
 55 Dominguez, Christopher    18 Clovis Swim Club-CC  1:55.11    1:55.04   762  
                  27.61       56.26 (28.65)     1:25.85 (29.59)     1:55.04 (29.19)
 56 Curby, Matthew            16 Blue Dolfins of-FL   1:39.61Y   1:55.07   761  
                  26.86       55.99 (29.13)     1:25.69 (29.70)     1:55.07 (29.38)
 57 McCarroll, Connor         18 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:55.00    1:55.11   760  
                  26.62       55.47 (28.85)     1:24.85 (29.38)     1:55.11 (30.26)
 58 Walters, Zachary          16 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:57.06    1:55.12   760  
                  26.81       56.06 (29.25)     1:26.14 (30.08)     1:55.12 (28.98)
 59 Calarie, Conner           16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:54.26    1:55.13   760  
                  26.76       55.84 (29.08)     1:25.43 (29.59)     1:55.13 (29.70)
 60 Siemasko, Brandon         18 Washington Towns-IN  1:55.87    1:55.22   758  
                  26.99       56.21 (29.22)     1:25.92 (29.71)     1:55.22 (29.30)
 61 Daniec, Jan               17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:55.75    1:55.23   758  
                  26.82       56.00 (29.18)     1:25.59 (29.59)     1:55.23 (29.64)
 62 Holmes, Zachary           18 Houston Swim Clu-GU  1:57.81    1:55.26   758  
                  26.56       55.92 (29.36)     1:25.94 (30.02)     1:55.26 (29.32)
 63 Wolf, Dylan               15 Desert Storm Swi-CA  1:39.61Y   1:55.28   757  
                  27.32       56.42 (29.10)     1:25.80 (29.38)     1:55.28 (29.48)
 64 Zaczyk, Michael           18 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  1:39.97Y   1:55.33   756  
                  26.78       55.56 (28.78)     1:25.54 (29.98)     1:55.33 (29.79)
 64 Pebley, Jacob             15 Corvallis Aquati-OR  1:56.47    1:55.33   756  
                  27.70       56.69 (28.99)     1:26.25 (29.56)     1:55.33 (29.08)
 66 LaFlamme, David           18 Ripon Aquatics-PC    1:55.16    1:55.34   756  
                  26.22       55.40 (29.18)     1:25.37 (29.97)     1:55.34 (29.97)
 67 Burns, Ian                15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:56.09    1:55.42   754  
                  26.84       56.37 (29.53)     1:26.10 (29.73)     1:55.42 (29.32)
 68 Murray, Brent             16 Swim Atlanta-GA      1:56.74    1:55.43   754  
                  26.89       56.10 (29.21)     1:26.05 (29.95)     1:55.43 (29.38)
 69 Radford, Kane             18 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:52.66    1:55.45   754  
                  26.50       55.50 (29.00)     1:25.51 (30.01)     1:55.45 (29.94)
 69 Simpson, Maclin           17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:40.97Y   1:55.45   754  
                  27.09       56.18 (29.09)     1:25.91 (29.73)     1:55.45 (29.54)
 71 Wimmer, Stephen           17 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL  1:39.93Y   1:55.46   754  
                  26.29       55.08 (28.79)     1:25.36 (30.28)     1:55.46 (30.10)
 72 Ringquist, Austin         17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  1:40.00Y   1:55.47   753  
                  26.75       55.84 (29.09)     1:25.98 (30.14)     1:55.47 (29.49)
 72 Shimomura, Samuel         15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:56.26    1:55.47   753  
                  27.39       56.18 (28.79)     1:26.00 (29.82)     1:55.47 (29.47)
 74 McIntee, Brendan          18 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:38.43Y   1:55.49   753  
                  26.89       56.10 (29.21)     1:25.86 (29.76)     1:55.49 (29.63)
 75 Luster, Conner            18 The Claremont Cl-CA  1:39.46Y   1:55.54   752  
                  27.23       56.62 (29.39)     1:26.24 (29.62)     1:55.54 (29.30)
 76 Morrell, Nicolas          17 Bend Swim Club-OR    1:55.89    1:55.56   752  
                  27.56       57.31 (29.75)     1:26.72 (29.41)     1:55.56 (28.84)
 77 Nesheim, Sean             18 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  1:39.66Y   1:55.57   751  
                  26.72       55.82 (29.10)     1:26.11 (30.29)     1:55.57 (29.46)
 78 Coltharp, Shane           17 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:57.67    1:55.58   751  
                  26.71       56.08 (29.37)     1:26.05 (29.97)     1:55.58 (29.53)
 79 Wrightson, Nicholas       16 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  1:55.78    1:55.62   750  
                  27.05       56.07 (29.02)     1:25.65 (29.58)     1:55.62 (29.97)
 80 Johnson, Nicholaus        17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:57.02    1:55.64   750  
                  27.17       56.15 (28.98)     1:26.01 (29.86)     1:55.64 (29.63)
 81 Braun, Andrew             16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:57.86    1:55.70   749  
                  27.23       56.15 (28.92)     1:25.99 (29.84)     1:55.70 (29.71)
 82 Fay, Stephen              18 The Fish-PV          1:58.03    1:55.74   748  
                  26.97       56.15 (29.18)     1:25.69 (29.54)     1:55.74 (30.05)
 83 Pinion, Evan              14 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  1:57.19    1:55.76   748  
                  27.61       56.83 (29.22)     1:26.61 (29.78)     1:55.76 (29.15)
 84 Cosgarea, Andrew          16 North Baltimore-MD   1:54.38    1:55.78   747  
                  27.26       56.74 (29.48)     1:26.63 (29.89)     1:55.78 (29.15)
 85 Spinazzola, Luca          16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:42.24Y   1:55.82   747  
                  26.21       55.13 (28.92)     1:25.33 (30.20)     1:55.82 (30.49)
 86 Grothe, Zane              17 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:54.08    1:55.90   745  
                  26.83       55.15 (28.32)     1:25.47 (30.32)     1:55.90 (30.43)
 87 Williamson, Jonathan      16 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  1:55.19    1:55.93   744  
                  26.83       56.28 (29.45)     1:25.99 (29.71)     1:55.93 (29.94)
 88 Jones, Jordan             15 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:57.36    1:55.99   743  
                  26.91       56.04 (29.13)     1:25.84 (29.80)     1:55.99 (30.15)
 89 Anderson, Benjamin        16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:57.85    1:56.02   743  
                  26.31       55.29 (28.98)     1:25.78 (30.49)     1:56.02 (30.24)
 90 Partin, Jackson           16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:57.95    1:56.07   742  
                  27.28       56.77 (29.49)     1:26.85 (30.08)     1:56.07 (29.22)
 91 Iriondo, Hibai            18 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:56.90    1:56.18   740  
                  27.38       57.00 (29.62)     1:26.88 (29.88)     1:56.18 (29.30)
 91 Sellers, Ryan             18 Una Wsc-MV           1:56.43    1:56.18   740  
                  26.46       55.05 (28.59)     1:24.76 (29.71)     1:56.18 (31.42)
 93 Kranenburg, Pieter        17 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:38.55Y   1:56.22   739  
                  26.84       56.02 (29.18)     1:26.16 (30.14)     1:56.22 (30.06)
 94 Hursch, Derek             17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:55.57    1:56.23   739  
                  27.25       56.65 (29.40)     1:26.87 (30.22)     1:56.23 (29.36)
 94 Anthony, Robert           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:39.87Y   1:56.23   739  
                  26.80       56.37 (29.57)     1:27.16 (30.79)     1:56.23 (29.07)
 96 O'Connor, Daniel          17 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:57.82    1:56.30   737  
                  26.97       56.02 (29.05)     1:26.25 (30.23)     1:56.30 (30.05)
 97 Freeman, William          17 Swim Atlanta-GA      1:55.86    1:56.32   737  
                  27.63       57.32 (29.69)     1:27.14 (29.82)     1:56.32 (29.18)
 98 Bowser, Greg              16 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   1:57.05    1:56.39   736  
                  27.51       57.62 (30.11)     1:27.84 (30.22)     1:56.39 (28.55)
 99 McIntee, Kyle             16 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:55.10    1:56.40   735  
                  27.16       56.05 (28.89)     1:26.42 (30.37)     1:56.40 (29.98)
 99 Burtch, Alex              18 Concord Swim Clu-IN  1:56.48    1:56.40   735  
                  26.76       55.68 (28.92)     1:26.10 (30.42)     1:56.40 (30.30)
101 Jorgensen, Adam           16 California Capit-SN  1:40.15Y   1:56.48   734  
                  27.32       57.05 (29.73)     1:27.09 (30.04)     1:56.48 (29.39)
102 Noble, Evan               17 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  1:55.13    1:56.49   734  
                  26.48       55.86 (29.38)     1:26.29 (30.43)     1:56.49 (30.20)
103 Maher, Connor             16 Hamden-No.Haven-CT   1:42.44Y   1:56.50   734  
                  27.71       57.56 (29.85)     1:27.29 (29.73)     1:56.50 (29.21)
104 Phillips, Bradley         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:55.59    1:56.53   733  
                  27.14       56.37 (29.23)     1:26.49 (30.12)     1:56.53 (30.04)
105 Aceino, Alexander         18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:41.71Y   1:56.55   733  
                  27.28       57.21 (29.93)     1:27.03 (29.82)     1:56.55 (29.52)
106 Lucchesi, Michael         17 South West Aquat-WI  1:55.88    1:56.56   732  
                  26.78       56.02 (29.24)     1:26.24 (30.22)     1:56.56 (30.32)
107 Dunn, William             17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:40.33Y   1:56.58   732  
                  26.42       55.56 (29.14)     1:26.09 (30.53)     1:56.58 (30.49)
108 Button, Robert            17 Mansfield Aquati-NT  1:55.81    1:56.62   731  
                  27.27       57.04 (29.77)     1:26.87 (29.83)     1:56.62 (29.75)
109 Satterthwaite, Christoph  17 Team Foxjet-MN       1:57.67    1:56.67   730  
                  27.02       56.39 (29.37)     1:26.83 (30.44)     1:56.67 (29.84)
110 Leonhardt, Paul           17 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:36.87Y   1:56.68   730  
                  27.24       56.46 (29.22)     1:26.12 (29.66)     1:56.68 (30.56)
111 Miller, Alex              18 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  1:56.58    1:56.71   730  
                  27.04       56.03 (28.99)     1:26.29 (30.26)     1:56.71 (30.42)
112 Redondo, Brock            17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:55.53    1:56.72   729  
                  27.09       56.53 (29.44)     1:26.71 (30.18)     1:56.72 (30.01)
113 Kenny, Shea               18 The Fleet-GU         1:40.92Y   1:56.74   729  
                  27.35       56.97 (29.62)     1:27.36 (30.39)     1:56.74 (29.38)
114 Stephens, John            16 North Baltimore-MD   1:55.65    1:56.81   728  
                  27.29       56.82 (29.53)     1:27.30 (30.48)     1:56.81 (29.51)
114 Oh, Jun                   16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:57.85    1:56.81   728  
                  27.08       56.31 (29.23)     1:26.77 (30.46)     1:56.81 (30.04)
114 Stipek, Clinton           18 Tacoma Swim Club-PN  1:55.18    1:56.81   728  
                  26.45       55.67 (29.22)     1:26.10 (30.43)     1:56.81 (30.71)
117 La Mothe, Alec            18 Washington Towns-IN  1:39.98Y   1:56.82   728  
                  27.01       56.51 (29.50)     1:26.55 (30.04)     1:56.82 (30.27)
118 Scally, Patrick           17 Colorado Springs-CO  1:57.67    1:56.83   727  
                  26.89       56.10 (29.21)     1:26.38 (30.28)     1:56.83 (30.45)
119 Thoresen, Graham          18 McFarland Sparta-WI  1:55.74    1:56.84   727  
                  27.71       56.96 (29.25)     1:26.96 (30.00)     1:56.84 (29.88)
120 Roberts, Ryan             18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:39.63Y   1:56.85   727  
                  26.90       56.74 (29.84)     1:26.56 (29.82)     1:56.85 (30.29)
121 Orban, John               18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:55.69    1:56.86   727  
                  27.39       56.90 (29.51)     1:27.06 (30.16)     1:56.86 (29.80)
122 Munger, Graham            18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:55.03    1:56.87   727  
                  26.45       55.47 (29.02)     1:25.89 (30.42)     1:56.87 (30.98)
123 Mendez-Beck, Tomas        17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  1:57.42    1:56.88   726  
                  27.45       56.44 (28.99)     1:26.31 (29.87)     1:56.88 (30.57)
123 Lierley, Jonathan         16 Mount Pleasant S-SC  1:56.61    1:56.88   726  
                  27.18       56.20 (29.02)     1:26.23 (30.03)     1:56.88 (30.65)
125 Blackwood, Conor          18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:40.90Y   1:56.92   726  
                  26.94       56.40 (29.46)     1:26.64 (30.24)     1:56.92 (30.28)
126 Stuhr, Matthew            18 Neptune Swimming-PC  1:57.28    1:56.97   725  
                  27.20       57.05 (29.85)     1:27.38 (30.33)     1:56.97 (29.59)
126 Mosterd, Benjiman         18 West Michigan Sw-MI  1:54.04    1:56.97   725  
                  26.80       56.27 (29.47)     1:26.54 (30.27)     1:56.97 (30.43)
128 Wheeler, Ian              17 Tacoma Swim Club-PN  1:53.90    1:57.06   723  
                  26.59       55.79 (29.20)     1:26.09 (30.30)     1:57.06 (30.97)
129 Thompson, Matthew         16 West Florida Lig-FL  1:56.80    1:57.07   723  
                  27.75       56.73 (28.98)     1:26.95 (30.22)     1:57.07 (30.12)
130 Treat, Christian          18 Riptide Multispo-CO  1:40.59Y   1:57.08   723  
                  27.00       56.13 (29.13)     1:26.46 (30.33)     1:57.08 (30.62)
131 Peters, Johannes          16 Fox Valley Swim-IL   1:55.49    1:57.09   723  
                  26.70       55.86 (29.16)     1:26.41 (30.55)     1:57.09 (30.68)
132 Hehn, Garrett             17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:40.41Y   1:57.11   722  
                  27.38       57.48 (30.10)     1:27.96 (30.48)     1:57.11 (29.15)
133 Riess, Christian          18 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA  1:56.16    1:57.13   722  
                  26.57       55.45 (28.88)     1:25.43 (29.98)     1:57.13 (31.70)
134 Wilmoth, Kevin            17 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  1:41.84Y   1:57.14   722  
                  26.66       56.77 (30.11)     1:27.21 (30.44)     1:57.14 (29.93)
134 McClure, John             18 Mansfield Aquati-NT  1:57.19    1:57.14   722  
                  27.35       56.86 (29.51)     1:26.77 (29.91)     1:57.14 (30.37)
136 Higgins, Dimitri          17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:41.26Y   1:57.21   720  
                  27.14       57.10 (29.96)     1:27.41 (30.31)     1:57.21 (29.80)
137 Moore, Eric               18 Brandon Sports &-FL  1:39.53Y   1:57.22   720  
                  26.95       55.88 (28.93)     1:26.61 (30.73)     1:57.22 (30.61)
138 Bundschuh, Ross           18 Swim Atlanta-GA      1:56.08    1:57.27   719  
                  27.63       57.47 (29.84)     1:27.73 (30.26)     1:57.27 (29.54)
139 Hunter, Paul              17 Andover-North An-NE  1:56.69    1:57.32   718  
                  27.24       57.71 (30.47)     1:28.10 (30.39)     1:57.32 (29.22)
140 Norman, Jon               16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:54.97    1:57.35   718  
                  26.95       56.94 (29.99)     1:27.31 (30.37)     1:57.35 (30.04)
141 Schuermann, William       17 Greater Omaha Aq-MW  1:54.14    1:57.37   717  
                  26.87       56.24 (29.37)     1:26.63 (30.39)     1:57.37 (30.74)
142 Castagna, Charles         18 Clearwater Aquat-FL  1:57.45    1:57.40   717  
                  27.46       57.41 (29.95)     1:27.86 (30.45)     1:57.40 (29.54)
143 Thomas, Jeffrey           17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:40.21Y   1:57.41   717  
                  26.84       56.39 (29.55)     1:26.66 (30.27)     1:57.41 (30.75)
144 Perrot, Cabell            16 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:40.54Y   1:57.43   716  
                  27.27       57.30 (30.03)     1:27.65 (30.35)     1:57.43 (29.78)
145 Silva, William            16 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:57.86    1:57.45   716  
                  27.76       56.94 (29.18)     1:27.04 (30.10)     1:57.45 (30.41)
146 Querciagrossa, August     18 Peoria Area Wate-IL  1:57.20    1:57.52   715  
                  27.07       57.11 (30.04)     1:27.37 (30.26)     1:57.52 (30.15)
146 Kilkenny, Andrew          17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  1:54.99    1:57.52   715  
                  26.96       56.32 (29.36)     1:26.80 (30.48)     1:57.52 (30.72)
146 Bravence, Benjamin        16 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:57.28    1:57.52   715  
                  27.24       57.02 (29.78)     1:27.27 (30.25)     1:57.52 (30.25)
149 Alexiou, Nicholas         14 Clearwater Aquat-FL  1:57.52    1:57.60   713  
                  26.89       55.91 (29.02)     1:26.68 (30.77)     1:57.60 (30.92)
150 Waller, Kevin             15 South Coast Aqua-OR  1:57.50    1:57.68   712  
                  27.78       57.26 (29.48)     1:27.20 (29.94)     1:57.68 (30.48)
150 Ellis, Matthew            15 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:54.32    1:57.68   712  
                  26.64       55.52 (28.88)     1:26.18 (30.66)     1:57.68 (31.50)
152 Offutt, Bryan             17 North Baltimore-MD   1:57.92    1:57.75   710  
                  27.20       56.50 (29.30)     1:27.55 (31.05)     1:57.75 (30.20)
153 Cann, D'Voreaux           17 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:55.20    1:57.88   708  
                  27.79       58.22 (30.43)     1:28.38 (30.16)     1:57.88 (29.50)
154 Van Allen, Ross           18 Washington Towns-IN  1:40.60Y   1:57.99   706  
                  27.41       57.40 (29.99)     1:27.98 (30.58)     1:57.99 (30.01)
155 Ross, Brooks              18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:58.01    1:58.07   705  
                  27.40       57.08 (29.68)     1:27.69 (30.61)     1:58.07 (30.38)
156 Culver, Eric              18 Unattached-MR        1:57.87    1:58.08   705  
                  27.66       57.54 (29.88)     1:28.01 (30.47)     1:58.08 (30.07)
157 Seitz, Andrew             16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:41.95Y   1:58.11   704  
                  27.52       57.56 (30.04)     1:27.94 (30.38)     1:58.11 (30.17)
158 Ekleberry, Jonathan       17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:56.75    1:58.14   703  
                  27.71       57.24 (29.53)     1:27.90 (30.66)     1:58.14 (30.24)
159 Holloway, Eastman         16 SwimTulsa-OK         1:56.66    1:58.23   702  
                  27.47       56.87 (29.40)     1:26.98 (30.11)     1:58.23 (31.25)
160 Boscacci, Karl            16 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  1:42.27Y   1:58.24   702  
                  27.14       56.88 (29.74)     1:27.56 (30.68)     1:58.24 (30.68)
161 Glander, Ryan             17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:41.20Y   1:58.28   701  
                  27.09       56.63 (29.54)     1:27.51 (30.88)     1:58.28 (30.77)
162 Silverthorn, Nicholas     13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:56.22    1:58.32   700  
                  27.75       57.88 (30.13)     1:28.23 (30.35)     1:58.32 (30.09)
163 Deedrick, John            17 Brandon Sports &-FL  1:56.67    1:58.37   699  
                  28.05       57.87 (29.82)     1:28.37 (30.50)     1:58.37 (30.00)
163 Dillinger, Nicklaus       15 Gillette Swim Te-WY  1:42.49Y   1:58.37   699  
                  26.53       57.18 (30.65)     1:28.12 (30.94)     1:58.37 (30.25)
165 Sesto, Gianni             17 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:39.51Y   1:58.38   699  
                  27.02       56.51 (29.49)     1:26.82 (30.31)     1:58.38 (31.56)
166 Marshall, Thomas          17 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  1:41.25Y   1:58.46   698  
                  27.58       57.35 (29.77)     1:28.06 (30.71)     1:58.46 (30.40)
166 Smith, Grant              17 Swim Atlanta-GA      1:56.77    1:58.46   698  
                  27.45       57.30 (29.85)     1:27.77 (30.47)     1:58.46 (30.69)
168 Klutey, Andrew            16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:55.72    1:58.52   697  
                  27.45       56.58 (29.13)     1:27.03 (30.45)     1:58.52 (31.49)
169 Vazquez, Andres           16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  1:57.54    1:58.53   697  
                  27.73       57.52 (29.79)     1:28.25 (30.73)     1:58.53 (30.28)
169 Brunette, Cody            17 Southeast Alaska-AK  1:40.58Y   1:58.53   697  
                  27.46       57.91 (30.45)     1:28.62 (30.71)     1:58.53 (29.91)
171 Bolton, Brian             17 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:57.96    1:58.56   696  
                  27.71       57.66 (29.95)     1:28.37 (30.71)     1:58.56 (30.19)
172 Williams, Trenton         15 San Diego Aquati-SI  1:55.21    1:58.59   695  
                  27.74       57.41 (29.67)     1:28.02 (30.61)     1:58.59 (30.57)
173 Rooker, Jonathan          17 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:42.34Y   1:58.62   695  
                  27.70       57.57 (29.87)     1:27.94 (30.37)     1:58.62 (30.68)
174 Margritier, Matthew       16 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  1:57.06    1:58.69   694  
                  26.85       56.34 (29.49)     1:27.23 (30.89)     1:58.69 (31.46)
175 Tan, Daniel               17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:40.61Y   1:58.70   694  
                  27.60       57.59 (29.99)     1:28.30 (30.71)     1:58.70 (30.40)
176 Bonk, Joseph              16 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:57.92    1:58.74   693  
                  26.86       56.05 (29.19)     1:27.11 (31.06)     1:58.74 (31.63)
177 Brebrick, Danny           17 Wausau Tide-WI       1:57.71    1:58.86   691  
                  27.55       57.50 (29.95)     1:28.28 (30.78)     1:58.86 (30.58)
178 Drives, Michael           17 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:38.02Y   1:58.87   691  
                  27.62       57.75 (30.13)     1:28.21 (30.46)     1:58.87 (30.66)
179 Worsley, Coleton          18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:42.00Y   1:58.91   690  
                  28.27       59.26 (30.99)     1:30.74 (31.48)     1:58.91 (28.17)
180 Bowman, Daniel            17 Lodi City Swim C-SN  1:57.01    1:58.93   690  
                  27.62       57.57 (29.95)     1:28.47 (30.90)     1:58.93 (30.46)
181 Hines, Tyler              16 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  1:55.83    1:59.01   688  
                  26.93       56.58 (29.65)     1:27.08 (30.50)     1:59.01 (31.93)
182 Holston, Benjamin         16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:42.15Y   1:59.02   688  
                  28.42       58.76 (30.34)     1:29.46 (30.70)     1:59.02 (29.56)
183 Luehrmann, Matthew        17 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  1:57.33    1:59.05   687  
                  27.63       57.78 (30.15)     1:28.94 (31.16)     1:59.05 (30.11)
184 Griffin, Christopher      17 West Austin Aqua-ST  1:56.16    1:59.12   686  
                  26.93       56.30 (29.37)     1:27.27 (30.97)     1:59.12 (31.85)
185 Rivas, Marcos             17 Unattached-SI        1:51.96S   1:59.15   686  
                  27.16       57.19 (30.03)     1:28.04 (30.85)     1:59.15 (31.11)
186 Lichtner, Stephen         17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  1:40.12Y   1:59.22   685  
                  27.44       57.69 (30.25)     1:28.94 (31.25)     1:59.22 (30.28)
187 Steele, Thomas            17 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  1:40.55Y   1:59.35   682  
                  26.90       57.25 (30.35)     1:28.20 (30.95)     1:59.35 (31.15)
188 Gaylor, John              16 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  1:57.59    1:59.41   681  
                  27.84       57.15 (29.31)     1:28.07 (30.92)     1:59.41 (31.34)
189 Richard, Timothy          17 Ripon Aquatics-PC    1:57.29    1:59.47   680  
                  27.47       57.38 (29.91)     1:28.90 (31.52)     1:59.47 (30.57)
190 Cobau, William            16 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:42.41Y   1:59.49   680  
                  27.53       57.78 (30.25)     1:29.14 (31.36)     1:59.49 (30.35)
191 Van Dyke, John            18 Avon Community S-IN  1:41.38Y   1:59.50   680  
                  27.44       57.48 (30.04)     1:28.77 (31.29)     1:59.50 (30.73)
192 Hauss, Michael            15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:40.72Y   1:59.56   679  
                  27.10       56.76 (29.66)     1:27.80 (31.04)     1:59.56 (31.76)
193 Hedlin, Eric              16 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:40.19Y   1:59.60   678  
                  27.84       57.93 (30.09)     1:28.92 (30.99)     1:59.60 (30.68)
194 Jenkins, Preston          15 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:57.59    1:59.70   676  
                  27.17       56.34 (29.17)     1:27.73 (31.39)     1:59.70 (31.97)
195 Wollkind, Spencer         17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:56.31    1:59.71   676  
                  27.27       56.72 (29.45)     1:27.79 (31.07)     1:59.71 (31.92)
196 Quincy, Paul              17 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC  1:57.91    2:00.03   671  
                  28.37       58.31 (29.94)     1:29.23 (30.92)     2:00.03 (30.80)
197 Martinez, Brian           17 Desert Storm Swi-CA  1:55.78    2:00.11   669  
                  27.68       57.58 (29.90)     1:28.54 (30.96)     2:00.11 (31.57)
198 Johnson, Ross             17 The Fleet-GU         1:56.46    2:00.35   665  
                  27.88       58.09 (30.21)     1:29.38 (31.29)     2:00.35 (30.97)
199 Ireland, Andrew           17 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:39.92Y   2:00.61   661  
                  27.81       57.45 (29.64)     1:29.33 (31.88)     2:00.61 (31.28)
200 Perrot, Hunter            18 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:55.38    2:00.64   661  
                  27.04       56.75 (29.71)     1:28.26 (31.51)     2:00.64 (32.38)
201 Gillette, James           18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:40.03Y   2:00.75   659  
                  27.05       56.97 (29.92)     1:28.64 (31.67)     2:00.75 (32.11)
202 Moore, Charles            17 The Fleet-GU         1:40.45Y   2:00.94   656  
                  27.59       58.14 (30.55)     1:29.47 (31.33)     2:00.94 (31.47)
203 Kelch, Zachary            17 Upper Arlington-OH   1:42.27Y   2:01.04   654  
                  27.37       58.23 (30.86)     1:30.20 (31.97)     2:01.04 (30.84)
204 Benham, Alexander         18 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:56.32    2:01.12   653  
                  27.79       58.33 (30.54)     1:29.80 (31.47)     2:01.12 (31.32)
205 Hansen, Ryan              18 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  1:40.71Y   2:01.76   643  
                  26.74       57.71 (30.97)     1:30.11 (32.40)     2:01.76 (31.65)
206 Kemme, John               17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:40.59Y   2:03.50   616  
                  26.97       57.35 (30.38)     1:30.48 (33.13)     2:03.50 (33.02)
 -- Edwards, Jonathan         16 The Fleet-GU         1:40.48Y       DFS        
 -- Dudzinski, Kyle           17 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:39.87Y       DFS        
 -- Metz, Samuel              18 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:42.06Y       DFS        
 -- Umbach, Gray              15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:56.77        DFS        
 -- Carreras, Juan            18 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:57.40        DFS        
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:40.07   7/26/2009 Paul Biederman, GER                        
    American: A 3:42.78   8/10/2008 Larsen Jensen, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 3:43.53   6/29/2008 Larsen Jensen, Trojan                      
        Meet: M 3:55.19    8/7/2008 Jason Taylor, Brandon Sports &             
 LC Junior A:   4:07.09                                                        
     SCN Cut:   4:05.89                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   4:09.79                                                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boston, Brett       17 New South Swimmi-NC  3:56.96    3:56.03   840   20  
                  27.02       56.61 (29.59)     1:26.49 (29.88)     1:56.72 (30.23)
        2:26.65 (29.93)     2:56.96 (30.31)     3:27.01 (30.05)     3:56.03 (29.02)
  2 Veazey, Caleb       18 Dallas Mustangs-NT   3:57.47    3:56.20   838   17  
                  26.94       55.78 (28.84)     1:25.44 (29.66)     1:55.50 (30.06)
        2:25.30 (29.80)     2:55.49 (30.19)     3:25.93 (30.44)     3:56.20 (30.27)
  3 Metz, Samuel        18 New Trier Swim C-IL  3:57.91    3:56.93   830   16  
                  27.04       56.79 (29.75)     1:26.32 (29.53)     1:56.56 (30.24)
        2:26.86 (30.30)     2:57.66 (30.80)     3:27.94 (30.28)     3:56.93 (28.99)
  4 Freeman, William    17 Swim Atlanta-GA      3:57.85    3:57.69   822   15  
                  27.94       57.70 (29.76)     1:27.49 (29.79)     1:57.76 (30.27)
        2:27.97 (30.21)     2:58.14 (30.17)     3:28.50 (30.36)     3:57.69 (29.19)
  5 Radford, Kane       18 Mission Viejo Na-CA  3:57.59    3:59.16   807   14  
                  27.22       56.28 (29.06)     1:25.84 (29.56)     1:56.15 (30.31)
        2:26.41 (30.26)     2:57.35 (30.94)     3:28.15 (30.80)     3:59.16 (31.01)
  6 Hill, Steven        17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     3:57.22    3:59.89   800   13  
                  26.29       55.28 (28.99)     1:25.53 (30.25)     1:56.27 (30.74)
        2:26.99 (30.72)     2:58.22 (31.23)     3:29.49 (31.27)     3:59.89 (30.40)
  7 Montgomery, Payne   18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  3:57.22    4:01.33   786   12  
                  27.37       56.81 (29.44)     1:26.95 (30.14)     1:57.30 (30.35)
        2:28.19 (30.89)     2:58.24 (30.05)     3:29.77 (31.53)     4:01.33 (31.56)
  8 Camp, Parker        17 Nashville Aquati-SE  3:58.02    4:02.27   777   11  
                  27.75       57.93 (30.18)     1:28.68 (30.75)     1:59.15 (30.47)
        2:29.62 (30.47)     3:00.22 (30.60)     3:31.52 (31.30)     4:02.27 (30.75)
B - Final
  9 Signorin, Connor    17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  3:58.61    3:56.60   834    9  
                  27.01       56.26 (29.25)     1:26.05 (29.79)     1:56.16 (30.11)
        2:26.37 (30.21)     2:57.01 (30.64)     3:27.95 (30.94)     3:56.60 (28.65)
 10 Johnson, Nicholaus  17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  3:58.68    3:57.26   827    7  
                  27.70       56.92 (29.22)     1:26.86 (29.94)     1:57.01 (30.15)
        2:27.10 (30.09)     2:57.70 (30.60)     3:27.66 (29.96)     3:57.26 (29.60)
 11 Pinion, Evan        14 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  3:58.62    3:57.61   823    6  
                  27.62       57.29 (29.67)     1:27.36 (30.07)     1:57.60 (30.24)
        2:27.94 (30.34)     2:58.06 (30.12)     3:28.29 (30.23)     3:57.61 (29.32)
 12 Youngquist, Clay    16 Lakeview Aquatic-MI  3:59.20    3:58.17   817    5  
                  26.95       56.61 (29.66)     1:26.94 (30.33)     1:57.48 (30.54)
        2:28.21 (30.73)     2:59.02 (30.81)     3:29.18 (30.16)     3:58.17 (28.99)
 13 Buerger, Jonathan   17 Allegheny North-AM   3:59.79    3:58.39   815    4  
                  28.25       58.74 (30.49)     1:28.99 (30.25)     1:59.48 (30.49)
        2:29.67 (30.19)     2:59.53 (29.86)     3:29.53 (30.00)     3:58.39 (28.86)
 14 Stearns, Weston     17 Clearwater Aquat-FL  3:59.14    4:01.87   780    3  
                  27.89       57.91 (30.02)     1:28.72 (30.81)     1:59.73 (31.01)
        2:30.47 (30.74)     3:01.18 (30.71)     3:31.86 (30.68)     4:01.87 (30.01)
 15 Caldwell, Nicholas  16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  3:58.11    4:02.16   778    2  
                  27.54       57.35 (29.81)     1:27.90 (30.55)     1:58.82 (30.92)
        2:29.69 (30.87)     3:01.02 (31.33)     3:32.13 (31.11)     4:02.16 (30.03)
 16 Sims, Burke         18 Fox Valley Swim-IL   3:59.09    4:04.70   754    1  
                  26.93       56.86 (29.93)     1:27.37 (30.51)     1:58.45 (31.08)
        2:30.07 (31.62)     3:01.83 (31.76)     3:33.72 (31.89)     4:04.70 (30.98)
C - Final
 17 Sell, Tyler         17 Comets Swim Team-FG  3:59.96    3:58.03   819  
                  27.30       57.18 (29.88)     1:27.46 (30.28)     1:57.90 (30.44)
        2:28.31 (30.41)     2:58.99 (30.68)     3:29.01 (30.02)     3:58.03 (29.02)
 18 Harper, Gregory     17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  4:00.43    3:59.23   806  
                  27.60       57.00 (29.40)     1:26.92 (29.92)     1:57.13 (30.21)
        2:27.68 (30.55)     2:58.42 (30.74)     3:29.39 (30.97)     3:59.23 (29.84)
 19 Munger, Graham      18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:00.11    3:59.89   800  
                  26.94       56.57 (29.63)     1:26.93 (30.36)     1:57.52 (30.59)
        2:28.20 (30.68)     2:58.97 (30.77)     3:30.24 (31.27)     3:59.89 (29.65)
 20 Cullom, Charles     18 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:00.64    4:01.02   789  
                  27.34       57.24 (29.90)     1:27.89 (30.65)     1:58.90 (31.01)
        2:29.93 (31.03)     3:01.09 (31.16)     3:31.98 (30.89)     4:01.02 (29.04)
 21 Sweeney, Conor      16 Swim Atlanta-GA      4:00.09    4:01.51   784  
                  27.67       57.69 (30.02)     1:28.08 (30.39)     1:58.99 (30.91)
        2:30.08 (31.09)     3:00.68 (30.60)     3:31.57 (30.89)     4:01.51 (29.94)
 22 Silva, William      16 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:00.60    4:01.88   780  
                  27.87       57.73 (29.86)     1:27.97 (30.24)     1:58.57 (30.60)
        2:29.12 (30.55)     3:00.10 (30.98)     3:31.35 (31.25)     4:01.88 (30.53)
 23 Wheeler, Ian        17 Tacoma Swim Club-PN  4:00.01    4:02.77   772  
                  27.46       57.22 (29.76)     1:28.43 (31.21)     1:58.95 (30.52)
        2:29.41 (30.46)     3:00.80 (31.39)     3:32.16 (31.36)     4:02.77 (30.61)
 24 Rodrigues, Victor   17 Davie Nadadores-FG   3:59.80    4:07.95   724  
                  27.62       57.88 (30.26)     1:29.34 (31.46)     2:01.24 (31.90)
        2:32.66 (31.42)     3:04.77 (32.11)     3:36.95 (32.18)     4:07.95 (31.00)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:40.07   7/26/2009 Paul Biederman, GER                        
    American: A 3:42.78   8/10/2008 Larsen Jensen, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 3:43.53   6/29/2008 Larsen Jensen, Trojan                      
        Meet: M 3:55.19    8/7/2008 Jason Taylor, Brandon Sports &             
 LC Junior A:   4:07.09                                                        
     SCN Cut:   4:05.89                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   4:09.79                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boston, Brett             17 New South Swimmi-NC  4:02.41    3:56.96  q830  
                  27.07       56.69 (29.62)     1:26.76 (30.07)     1:56.99 (30.23)
        2:26.52 (29.53)     2:56.66 (30.14)     3:27.11 (30.45)     3:56.96 (29.85)
  2 Montgomery, Payne         18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  3:55.18    3:57.22  q827  
                  27.38       57.59 (30.21)     1:27.93 (30.34)     1:58.50 (30.57)
        2:28.74 (30.24)     2:58.97 (30.23)     3:28.51 (29.54)     3:57.22 (28.71)
  2 Hill, Steven              17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     4:01.86    3:57.22  q827  
                  26.62       55.87 (29.25)     1:25.63 (29.76)     1:56.15 (30.52)
        2:26.70 (30.55)     2:57.35 (30.65)     3:27.71 (30.36)     3:57.22 (29.51)
  4 Veazey, Caleb             18 Dallas Mustangs-NT   3:56.98    3:57.47  q825  
                  27.21       56.51 (29.30)     1:26.63 (30.12)     1:57.17 (30.54)
        2:27.54 (30.37)     2:57.77 (30.23)     3:27.94 (30.17)     3:57.47 (29.53)
  5 Radford, Kane             18 Mission Viejo Na-CA  3:54.96    3:57.59  q823  
                  27.69       57.82 (30.13)     1:28.01 (30.19)     1:58.34 (30.33)
        2:28.56 (30.22)     2:59.14 (30.58)     3:28.67 (29.53)     3:57.59 (28.92)
  6 Freeman, William          17 Swim Atlanta-GA      3:58.47    3:57.85  q821  
                  28.13       58.08 (29.95)     1:28.17 (30.09)     1:58.50 (30.33)
        2:28.85 (30.35)     2:58.97 (30.12)     3:28.92 (29.95)     3:57.85 (28.93)
  7 Metz, Samuel              18 New Trier Swim C-IL  4:33.87Y   3:57.91  q820  
                  26.71       55.85 (29.14)     1:25.41 (29.56)     1:55.27 (29.86)
        2:25.64 (30.37)     2:56.45 (30.81)     3:27.61 (31.16)     3:57.91 (30.30)
  8 Camp, Parker              17 Nashville Aquati-SE  3:59.76    3:58.02  q819  
                  27.64       57.90 (30.26)     1:28.63 (30.73)     1:59.41 (30.78)
        2:29.75 (30.34)     2:59.82 (30.07)     3:29.37 (29.55)     3:58.02 (28.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Caldwell, Nicholas        16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:01.00    3:58.11  q818  
                  27.41       57.59 (30.18)     1:27.75 (30.16)     1:58.26 (30.51)
        2:28.49 (30.23)     2:58.91 (30.42)     3:28.94 (30.03)     3:58.11 (29.17)
 10 Signorin, Connor          17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  3:59.08    3:58.61  q813  
                  27.40       57.13 (29.73)     1:27.08 (29.95)     1:57.74 (30.66)
        2:28.38 (30.64)     2:58.88 (30.50)     3:29.19 (30.31)     3:58.61 (29.42)
 11 Pinion, Evan              14 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  4:04.69    3:58.62  q813  
                  27.52       57.38 (29.86)     1:27.25 (29.87)     1:57.49 (30.24)
        2:27.84 (30.35)     2:58.38 (30.54)     3:28.79 (30.41)     3:58.62 (29.83)
 12 Johnson, Nicholaus        17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  4:00.77    3:58.68  q812  
                  28.10       57.58 (29.48)     1:27.83 (30.25)     1:58.34 (30.51)
        2:28.98 (30.64)     2:59.42 (30.44)     3:29.53 (30.11)     3:58.68 (29.15)
 13 Sims, Burke               18 Fox Valley Swim-IL   4:02.71    3:59.09  q808  
                  27.23       57.05 (29.82)     1:27.32 (30.27)     1:57.82 (30.50)
        2:28.24 (30.42)     2:59.20 (30.96)     3:29.80 (30.60)     3:59.09 (29.29)
 14 Stearns, Weston           17 Clearwater Aquat-FL  4:28.55Y   3:59.14  q807  
                  27.49       57.51 (30.02)     1:28.19 (30.68)     1:58.86 (30.67)
        2:29.46 (30.60)     2:59.59 (30.13)     3:29.65 (30.06)     3:59.14 (29.49)
 15 Youngquist, Clay          16 Lakeview Aquatic-MI  4:00.93    3:59.20  q807  
                  27.24       56.99 (29.75)     1:27.41 (30.42)     1:58.30 (30.89)
        2:29.18 (30.88)     2:59.90 (30.72)     3:30.31 (30.41)     3:59.20 (28.89)
 16 Buerger, Jonathan         17 Allegheny North-AM   4:24.00Y   3:59.79  q801  
                  27.54       57.85 (30.31)     1:28.10 (30.25)     1:59.80 (31.70)
        2:30.89 (31.09)     3:00.97 (30.08)     3:30.75 (29.78)     3:59.79 (29.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rodrigues, Victor         17 Davie Nadadores-FG   4:02.74    3:59.80  q801  
                  27.11       56.54 (29.43)     1:26.77 (30.23)     1:57.66 (30.89)
        2:28.26 (30.60)     2:59.17 (30.91)     3:29.58 (30.41)     3:59.80 (30.22)
 18 Sell, Tyler               17 Comets Swim Team-FG  4:01.68    3:59.96  q799  
                  27.74       57.77 (30.03)     1:28.23 (30.46)     1:58.71 (30.48)
        2:29.49 (30.78)     3:00.44 (30.95)     3:30.97 (30.53)     3:59.96 (28.99)
 19 Wheeler, Ian              17 Tacoma Swim Club-PN  4:02.40    4:00.01  q799  
                  27.48       57.42 (29.94)     1:28.05 (30.63)     1:58.64 (30.59)
        2:28.37 (29.73)     2:59.32 (30.95)     3:29.90 (30.58)     4:00.01 (30.11)
 20 Sweeney, Conor            16 Swim Atlanta-GA      4:03.70    4:00.09  q798  
                  28.22       58.66 (30.44)     1:29.06 (30.40)     1:59.40 (30.34)
        2:29.80 (30.40)     3:00.33 (30.53)     3:30.62 (30.29)     4:00.09 (29.47)
 21 Munger, Graham            18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:01.46    4:00.11  q798  
                  27.58       57.61 (30.03)     1:28.15 (30.54)     1:58.64 (30.49)
        2:28.97 (30.33)     2:59.38 (30.41)     3:29.94 (30.56)     4:00.11 (30.17)
 22 Harper, Gregory           17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  4:02.31    4:00.43  q794  
                  27.87       58.07 (30.20)     1:28.26 (30.19)     1:58.87 (30.61)
        2:29.31 (30.44)     2:59.99 (30.68)     3:30.84 (30.85)     4:00.43 (29.59)
 23 Silva, William            16 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:03.80    4:00.60  q793  
                  27.92       57.93 (30.01)     1:28.56 (30.63)     1:59.29 (30.73)
        2:29.59 (30.30)     2:59.91 (30.32)     3:30.37 (30.46)     4:00.60 (30.23)
 24 Cullom, Charles           18 Mission Viejo Na-CA  3:59.32    4:00.64  q792  
                  27.53       57.90 (30.37)     1:28.25 (30.35)     1:59.12 (30.87)
        2:29.42 (30.30)     3:00.18 (30.76)     3:30.78 (30.60)     4:00.64 (29.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 O'Connor, Daniel          17 Syracuse Charger-NI  4:05.76    4:01.01   789  
                  27.26       56.42 (29.16)     1:26.50 (30.08)     1:57.01 (30.51)
        2:27.80 (30.79)     2:59.05 (31.25)     3:30.53 (31.48)     4:01.01 (30.48)
 26 Ceddia, Patrick           17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  3:59.75    4:01.24   786  
                  27.57       57.14 (29.57)     1:27.68 (30.54)     1:58.47 (30.79)
        2:29.25 (30.78)     3:00.01 (30.76)     3:30.99 (30.98)     4:01.24 (30.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bravence, Benjamin        16 Kansas City Blaz-MV  4:06.08    4:01.67   782  
                  27.80       57.79 (29.99)     1:28.75 (30.96)     2:00.15 (31.40)
        2:31.44 (31.29)     3:02.59 (31.15)     3:33.40 (30.81)     4:01.67 (28.27)
 28 Daniec, Jan               17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:01.95    4:01.97   779  
                  27.69       57.73 (30.04)     1:28.39 (30.66)     1:59.07 (30.68)
        2:29.88 (30.81)     3:00.69 (30.81)     3:31.78 (31.09)     4:01.97 (30.19)
 29 Goodman, Spenser          17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  4:31.29Y   4:01.99   779  
                  27.04       56.50 (29.46)     1:26.47 (29.97)     1:56.86 (30.39)
        2:27.62 (30.76)     2:58.81 (31.19)     3:30.45 (31.64)     4:01.99 (31.54)
 30 Hedlin, Eric              16 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:02.24    4:02.03   779  
                  27.65       57.54 (29.89)     1:27.97 (30.43)     1:58.60 (30.63)
        2:29.33 (30.73)     3:00.39 (31.06)     3:31.45 (31.06)     4:02.03 (30.58)
 31 McIntee, Kyle             16 City of Plano Sw-NT  4:26.16Y   4:02.04   779  
                  27.98       58.15 (30.17)     1:28.85 (30.70)     1:59.77 (30.92)
        2:31.03 (31.26)     3:02.40 (31.37)     3:32.70 (30.30)     4:02.04 (29.34)
 32 Virtue, Evan              17 California Capit-SN  4:05.83    4:02.13   778  
                  27.67       58.04 (30.37)     1:28.83 (30.79)     1:59.71 (30.88)
        2:30.69 (30.98)     3:01.62 (30.93)     3:32.22 (30.60)     4:02.13 (29.91)
 33 Markham, Jared            16 Greenwood Tiger-CO   4:07.12    4:02.17   777  
                  27.38       57.28 (29.90)     1:28.21 (30.93)     1:58.97 (30.76)
        2:29.24 (30.27)     2:59.91 (30.67)     3:31.15 (31.24)     4:02.17 (31.02)
 34 Calarie, Conner           16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:36.51Y   4:02.21   777  
                  27.25       56.89 (29.64)     1:27.12 (30.23)     1:57.96 (30.84)
        2:28.98 (31.02)     3:00.40 (31.42)     3:31.72 (31.32)     4:02.21 (30.49)
 35 Matteoli, Raphael         17 Davie Nadadores-FG   4:08.18    4:02.24   777  
                  27.78       57.86 (30.08)     1:28.36 (30.50)     1:59.04 (30.68)
        2:29.98 (30.94)     3:00.67 (30.69)     3:31.80 (31.13)     4:02.24 (30.44)
 36 Partin, Jackson           16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:02.43    4:02.30   776  
                  28.14       58.29 (30.15)     1:28.83 (30.54)     1:59.68 (30.85)
        2:30.72 (31.04)     3:02.01 (31.29)     3:32.56 (30.55)     4:02.30 (29.74)
 37 Omana, Carlos             16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  4:01.35    4:02.47   775  
                  27.81       58.06 (30.25)     1:28.84 (30.78)     1:59.92 (31.08)
        2:30.63 (30.71)     3:01.65 (31.02)     3:32.52 (30.87)     4:02.47 (29.95)
 38 Shimomura, Samuel         15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:05.69    4:02.56   774  
                  27.75       58.38 (30.63)     1:29.00 (30.62)     1:59.90 (30.90)
        2:30.40 (30.50)     3:01.56 (31.16)     3:32.36 (30.80)     4:02.56 (30.20)
 39 Deedrick, John            17 Brandon Sports &-FL  4:04.51    4:02.62   773  
                  27.86       57.79 (29.93)     1:28.47 (30.68)     1:58.98 (30.51)
        2:29.07 (30.09)     3:00.06 (30.99)     3:31.43 (31.37)     4:02.62 (31.19)
 40 Westlake, Brian           16 California Capit-SN  4:08.10    4:02.96   770  
                  28.18       58.67 (30.49)     1:29.67 (31.00)     2:00.87 (31.20)
        2:31.75 (30.88)     3:02.61 (30.86)     3:33.53 (30.92)     4:02.96 (29.43)
 41 Dyer, Frank               17 Albany Starfish-AD   4:06.88    4:02.99   770  
                  27.24       57.62 (30.38)     1:28.80 (31.18)     2:00.08 (31.28)
        2:30.94 (30.86)     3:01.90 (30.96)     3:32.94 (31.04)     4:02.99 (30.05)
 42 Sakaris, Stephen          18 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:30.36Y   4:03.02   769  
                  26.77       56.55 (29.78)     1:26.94 (30.39)     1:57.92 (30.98)
        2:29.37 (31.45)     3:01.13 (31.76)     3:32.28 (31.15)     4:03.02 (30.74)
 43 Ores, Jacob               16 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  4:05.30    4:03.06   769  
                  27.89       58.38 (30.49)     1:29.43 (31.05)     2:00.30 (30.87)
        2:31.09 (30.79)     3:02.35 (31.26)     3:33.01 (30.66)     4:03.06 (30.05)
 44 Groome, Eegan             16 First Colony Swi-GU  4:01.86    4:03.22   767  
                  27.16       56.40 (29.24)     1:26.52 (30.12)     1:57.59 (31.07)
        2:29.46 (31.87)     3:00.79 (31.33)     3:32.43 (31.64)     4:03.22 (30.79)
 44 Redondo, Brock            17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:03.16    4:03.22   767  
                  28.46       59.33 (30.87)     1:30.75 (31.42)     2:01.75 (31.00)
        2:32.18 (30.43)     3:02.77 (30.59)     3:33.79 (31.02)     4:03.22 (29.43)
 46 Bowser, Greg              16 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   4:04.14    4:03.47   765  
                  28.57       59.36 (30.79)     1:30.67 (31.31)     2:02.01 (31.34)
        2:33.35 (31.34)     3:04.67 (31.32)     3:35.22 (30.55)     4:03.47 (28.25)
 47 Miller, Alex              18 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  4:27.68Y   4:03.58   764  
                  27.84       58.00 (30.16)     1:28.79 (30.79)     1:59.71 (30.92)
        2:30.54 (30.83)     3:01.48 (30.94)     3:32.66 (31.18)     4:03.58 (30.92)
 48 Wolf, Dylan               15 Desert Storm Swi-CA  4:03.99    4:03.62   764  
                  28.05       58.60 (30.55)     1:29.47 (30.87)     2:00.49 (31.02)
        2:31.28 (30.79)     3:02.39 (31.11)     3:33.58 (31.19)     4:03.62 (30.04)
 49 Stilley, John             18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:33.40Y   4:03.64   763  
                  27.54       57.82 (30.28)     1:28.92 (31.10)     1:59.86 (30.94)
        2:31.17 (31.31)     3:02.33 (31.16)     3:33.41 (31.08)     4:03.64 (30.23)
 50 Spinazzola, Luca          16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  4:08.01    4:03.71   763  
                  26.99       57.12 (30.13)     1:28.34 (31.22)     1:59.23 (30.89)
        2:30.78 (31.55)     3:01.84 (31.06)     3:33.11 (31.27)     4:03.71 (30.60)
 51 Orban, John               18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  3:59.71    4:03.74   763  
                  27.87       58.10 (30.23)     1:28.56 (30.46)     1:59.47 (30.91)
        2:30.46 (30.99)     3:01.94 (31.48)     3:33.46 (31.52)     4:03.74 (30.28)
 52 Derlath, Jonathan         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:07.05    4:04.08   759  
                  28.20       58.63 (30.43)     1:29.33 (30.70)     2:00.47 (31.14)
        2:31.68 (31.21)     3:02.66 (30.98)     3:33.91 (31.25)     4:04.08 (30.17)
 53 Mosterd, Benjiman         18 West Michigan Sw-MI  4:03.69    4:04.19   758  
                  27.52       58.12 (30.60)     1:28.55 (30.43)     1:59.53 (30.98)
        2:30.81 (31.28)     3:02.49 (31.68)     3:33.56 (31.07)     4:04.19 (30.63)
 53 Barber, Matthew           17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  3:53.43    4:04.19   758  
                  26.88       56.61 (29.73)     1:26.72 (30.11)     1:57.68 (30.96)
        2:28.79 (31.11)     3:00.42 (31.63)     3:32.56 (32.14)     4:04.19 (31.63)
 55 Cosgarea, Andrew          16 North Baltimore-MD   3:57.73    4:04.36   757  
                  28.19       58.34 (30.15)     1:29.17 (30.83)     2:00.22 (31.05)
        2:31.50 (31.28)     3:01.84 (30.34)     3:33.17 (31.33)     4:04.36 (31.19)
 56 Aceino, Alexander         18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:33.36Y   4:04.37   757  
                  28.03       57.99 (29.96)     1:28.91 (30.92)     2:00.24 (31.33)
        2:30.96 (30.72)     3:02.29 (31.33)     3:33.90 (31.61)     4:04.37 (30.47)
 56 Offutt, Bryan             17 North Baltimore-MD   4:33.19Y   4:04.37   757  
                  28.24       58.54 (30.30)     1:29.23 (30.69)     2:00.35 (31.12)
        2:32.03 (31.68)     3:04.06 (32.03)     3:35.39 (31.33)     4:04.37 (28.98)
 58 Siemasko, Brandon         18 Washington Towns-IN  4:33.49Y   4:04.39   756  
                  27.54       57.70 (30.16)     1:28.73 (31.03)     2:00.69 (31.96)
        2:32.47 (31.78)     3:03.67 (31.20)     3:34.16 (30.49)     4:04.39 (30.23)
 59 Zaczyk, Michael           18 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  4:27.51Y   4:04.40   756  
                  27.07       56.25 (29.18)     1:26.90 (30.65)     1:58.05 (31.15)
        2:29.39 (31.34)     3:01.16 (31.77)     3:33.12 (31.96)     4:04.40 (31.28)
 60 Griffin, Christopher      17 West Austin Aqua-ST  4:32.38Y   4:04.44   756  
                  27.96       58.34 (30.38)     1:29.13 (30.79)     2:00.42 (31.29)
        2:31.74 (31.32)     3:03.18 (31.44)     3:34.54 (31.36)     4:04.44 (29.90)
 61 Gaylor, John              16 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  4:04.59    4:04.45   756  
                  28.33       58.54 (30.21)     1:29.09 (30.55)     2:00.32 (31.23)
        2:30.87 (30.55)     3:01.96 (31.09)     3:33.32 (31.36)     4:04.45 (31.13)
 62 Davison, Hugh             17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:03.32    4:04.47   756  
                  27.74       58.43 (30.69)     1:29.83 (31.40)     2:01.16 (31.33)
        2:31.97 (30.81)     3:03.20 (31.23)     3:34.39 (31.19)     4:04.47 (30.08)
 62 Phillips, Bradley         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:03.33    4:04.47   756  
                  28.66       59.83 (31.17)     1:31.53 (31.70)     2:01.89 (30.36)
        2:32.08 (30.19)     3:02.35 (30.27)     3:33.51 (31.16)     4:04.47 (30.96)
 64 Stephenson, Harry         17 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   4:08.60    4:04.60   755  
                  28.47       59.39 (30.92)     1:30.29 (30.90)     2:01.24 (30.95)
        2:32.43 (31.19)     3:03.60 (31.17)     3:34.75 (31.15)     4:04.60 (29.85)
 65 Thoresen, Graham          18 McFarland Sparta-WI  4:05.08    4:04.61   754  
                  27.75       57.90 (30.15)     1:28.91 (31.01)     2:00.28 (31.37)
        2:30.84 (30.56)     3:02.59 (31.75)     3:33.75 (31.16)     4:04.61 (30.86)
 66 Frayler, Arthur           15 Germantown Acade-MA  4:01.62    4:04.63   754  
                  28.11       58.45 (30.34)     1:29.21 (30.76)     2:00.14 (30.93)
        2:31.19 (31.05)     3:02.29 (31.10)     3:33.52 (31.23)     4:04.63 (31.11)
 67 Hughes, Bryan             14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:04.28    4:04.76   753  
                  28.42       59.39 (30.97)     1:30.69 (31.30)     2:02.36 (31.67)
        2:33.04 (30.68)     3:03.93 (30.89)     3:34.68 (30.75)     4:04.76 (30.08)
 68 Hasler, Daniel            17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:09.12    4:04.82   752  
                  28.48       58.89 (30.41)     1:29.47 (30.58)     2:00.64 (31.17)
        2:31.59 (30.95)     3:03.12 (31.53)     3:34.46 (31.34)     4:04.82 (30.36)
 69 Franz, Michael            17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  4:02.33    4:04.90   752  
                  27.21       57.20 (29.99)     1:27.83 (30.63)     1:58.89 (31.06)
        2:30.31 (31.42)     3:01.99 (31.68)     3:33.80 (31.81)     4:04.90 (31.10)
 70 Murphy, Sean              16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:04.17    4:04.93   751  
                  28.25       59.02 (30.77)     1:30.10 (31.08)     2:01.22 (31.12)
        2:32.29 (31.07)     3:03.74 (31.45)     3:34.85 (31.11)     4:04.93 (30.08)
 71 Hughes, Kevin             15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:36.35Y   4:05.04   750  
                  28.00       58.66 (30.66)     1:29.28 (30.62)     2:00.52 (31.24)
        2:31.59 (31.07)     3:03.18 (31.59)     3:34.50 (31.32)     4:05.04 (30.54)
 72 Ekleberry, Jonathan       17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:31.80Y   4:05.05   750  
                  28.68       59.34 (30.66)     1:30.38 (31.04)     2:01.80 (31.42)
        2:32.84 (31.04)     3:04.22 (31.38)     3:35.60 (31.38)     4:05.05 (29.45)
 73 Taylor, Matthew           17 YMCA of the Tria-NC  4:06.42    4:05.06   750  
                  28.10       58.39 (30.29)     1:29.23 (30.84)     2:00.20 (30.97)
        2:31.31 (31.11)     3:02.66 (31.35)     3:34.04 (31.38)     4:05.06 (31.02)
 74 Coltharp, Shane           17 Northern KY Clip-OH  4:30.23Y   4:05.09   750  
                  27.54       57.85 (30.31)     1:28.86 (31.01)     1:59.99 (31.13)
        2:31.31 (31.32)     3:02.91 (31.60)     3:34.58 (31.67)     4:05.09 (30.51)
 75 Gaudiani, Michael         16 Lake Erie Silver-LE  4:06.56    4:05.19   749  
                  27.47       57.28 (29.81)     1:27.69 (30.41)     1:59.49 (31.80)
        2:31.53 (32.04)     3:03.79 (32.26)     3:34.90 (31.11)     4:05.19 (30.29)
 76 Clifton, Cannon           14 Conroe Swim Club-GU  4:03.53    4:05.27   748  
                  27.62       58.13 (30.51)     1:28.79 (30.66)     1:59.19 (30.40)
        2:29.62 (30.43)     3:00.94 (31.32)     3:33.04 (32.10)     4:05.27 (32.23)
 77 Jacobsen, Brennan         17 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:08.74    4:05.30   748  
                  27.68       57.65 (29.97)     1:28.71 (31.06)     2:00.14 (31.43)
        2:31.54 (31.40)     3:03.23 (31.69)     3:34.24 (31.01)     4:05.30 (31.06)
 78 Stephens, Thomas          16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:05.74    4:05.31   748  
                  26.62       56.25 (29.63)     1:26.89 (30.64)     1:58.53 (31.64)
        2:30.03 (31.50)     3:02.44 (32.41)     3:33.96 (31.52)     4:05.31 (31.35)
 79 Scally, Patrick           17 Colorado Springs-CO  4:05.91    4:05.33   748  
                  27.89       58.78 (30.89)     1:30.28 (31.50)     2:00.52 (30.24)
        2:31.49 (30.97)     3:03.13 (31.64)     3:34.95 (31.82)     4:05.33 (30.38)
 80 Williamson, Jonathan      16 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  4:08.42    4:05.41   747  
                  27.50       58.23 (30.73)     1:29.35 (31.12)     2:01.19 (31.84)
        2:31.88 (30.69)     3:03.55 (31.67)     3:35.33 (31.78)     4:05.41 (30.08)
 81 Benham, Alexander         18 YMCA of the Tria-NC  4:31.09Y   4:05.52   746  
                  28.37       59.36 (30.99)     1:30.35 (30.99)     2:01.97 (31.62)
        2:33.31 (31.34)     3:04.89 (31.58)     3:36.58 (31.69)     4:05.52 (28.94)
 82 Nolle, Paul               17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:06.03    4:05.55   746  
                  28.09       58.76 (30.67)     1:29.76 (31.00)     2:01.06 (31.30)
        2:32.27 (31.21)     3:03.66 (31.39)     3:34.99 (31.33)     4:05.55 (30.56)
 83 Iriondo, Hibai            18 Fort Lauderdale-FG   4:06.46    4:05.63   745  
                  27.63       57.64 (30.01)     1:28.70 (31.06)     1:59.93 (31.23)
        2:31.43 (31.50)     3:03.29 (31.86)     3:34.33 (31.04)     4:05.63 (31.30)
 83 Luehrmann, Matthew        17 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  4:06.49    4:05.63   745  
                  28.51       59.52 (31.01)     1:31.07 (31.55)     2:02.04 (30.97)
        2:32.72 (30.68)     3:03.78 (31.06)     3:35.68 (31.90)     4:05.63 (29.95)
 85 Jones, Jordan             15 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  4:33.55Y   4:05.69   745  
                  27.48       57.22 (29.74)     1:27.78 (30.56)     1:58.90 (31.12)
        2:30.24 (31.34)     3:02.27 (32.03)     3:33.96 (31.69)     4:05.69 (31.73)
 86 Nappi, John               15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  4:30.88Y   4:05.93   742  
                  27.83       59.05 (31.22)     1:29.96 (30.91)     2:01.19 (31.23)
        2:32.77 (31.58)     3:04.65 (31.88)     3:36.26 (31.61)     4:05.93 (29.67)
 87 Knop, Kurt                18 New South Swimmi-NC  4:35.37Y   4:05.96   742  
                  28.37       58.87 (30.50)     1:30.56 (31.69)     2:02.39 (31.83)
        2:33.38 (30.99)     3:04.87 (31.49)     3:35.88 (31.01)     4:05.96 (30.08)
 88 Bailey, John              16 Bernal's Gator S-NE  4:08.72    4:06.01   742  
                  27.81       58.11 (30.30)     1:29.03 (30.92)     2:00.01 (30.98)
        2:31.26 (31.25)     3:02.54 (31.28)     3:34.58 (32.04)     4:06.01 (31.43)
 89 Miller, Daniel            18 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  4:02.60    4:06.05   741  
                  27.82       58.16 (30.34)     1:28.61 (30.45)     1:59.98 (31.37)
        2:31.10 (31.12)     3:02.75 (31.65)     3:34.73 (31.98)     4:06.05 (31.32)
 90 Cobau, William            16 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:33.06Y   4:06.10   741  
                  27.75       58.27 (30.52)     1:29.07 (30.80)     2:00.26 (31.19)
        2:31.44 (31.18)     3:03.08 (31.64)     3:34.98 (31.90)     4:06.10 (31.12)
 91 La Mothe, Alec            18 Washington Towns-IN  4:33.31Y   4:06.11   741  
                  28.32       59.30 (30.98)     1:30.66 (31.36)     2:02.60 (31.94)
        2:33.59 (30.99)     3:04.87 (31.28)     3:35.77 (30.90)     4:06.11 (30.34)
 92 Ross, Brooks              18 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:06.39    4:06.13   741  
                  27.83       58.00 (30.17)     1:28.89 (30.89)     2:00.29 (31.40)
        2:31.91 (31.62)     3:03.56 (31.65)     3:35.24 (31.68)     4:06.13 (30.89)
 93 Thomson, Daniel           16 Hinsdale Swim Cl-IL  4:34.32Y   4:06.14   740  
                  28.28       58.63 (30.35)     1:30.04 (31.41)     2:01.26 (31.22)
        2:33.00 (31.74)     3:04.63 (31.63)     3:36.24 (31.61)     4:06.14 (29.90)
 94 Gianino, Alexander        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:34.40Y   4:06.19   740  
                  27.44       58.00 (30.56)     1:29.30 (31.30)     2:00.96 (31.66)
        2:32.75 (31.79)     3:04.65 (31.90)     3:36.34 (31.69)     4:06.19 (29.85)
 95 Wrightson, Nicholas       16 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  4:08.52    4:06.22   740  
                  28.28       59.03 (30.75)     1:29.70 (30.67)     2:01.30 (31.60)
        2:32.55 (31.25)     3:03.51 (30.96)     3:35.47 (31.96)     4:06.22 (30.75)
 96 McEldrew, James           16 Germantown Acade-MA  4:07.19    4:06.26   739  
                  28.29       59.28 (30.99)     1:30.53 (31.25)     2:01.94 (31.41)
        2:33.04 (31.10)     3:04.68 (31.64)     3:36.57 (31.89)     4:06.26 (29.69)
 97 Nolan, Connor             16 Dallas Mustangs-NT   4:30.61Y   4:06.27   739  
                  28.29       59.07 (30.78)     1:30.44 (31.37)     2:01.79 (31.35)
        2:33.41 (31.62)     3:04.94 (31.53)     3:36.22 (31.28)     4:06.27 (30.05)
 98 Pysnik, Joseph            18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:30.13Y   4:06.36   738  
                  27.85       58.59 (30.74)     1:30.12 (31.53)     2:01.46 (31.34)
        2:32.76 (31.30)     3:04.36 (31.60)     3:35.64 (31.28)     4:06.36 (30.72)
 99 Thomas, Michael           17 North Baltimore-MD   4:07.87    4:06.37   738  
                  28.37       58.51 (30.14)     1:29.91 (31.40)     2:01.30 (31.39)
        2:32.52 (31.22)     3:04.39 (31.87)     3:35.88 (31.49)     4:06.37 (30.49)
100 Seo, Young Tae            15 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:09.41    4:06.43   738  
                  28.80       59.76 (30.96)     1:31.24 (31.48)     2:02.93 (31.69)
        2:33.58 (30.65)     3:05.02 (31.44)     3:36.13 (31.11)     4:06.43 (30.30)
101 Pebley, Jacob             15 Corvallis Aquati-OR  4:07.34    4:06.47   737  
                  28.75       59.75 (31.00)     1:30.98 (31.23)     2:02.35 (31.37)
        2:34.13 (31.78)     3:05.59 (31.46)     3:36.37 (30.78)     4:06.47 (30.10)
102 Grothe, Zane              17 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:01.82    4:06.48   737  
                  27.74       57.71 (29.97)     1:28.81 (31.10)     2:00.75 (31.94)
        2:32.60 (31.85)     3:04.92 (32.32)     3:36.03 (31.11)     4:06.48 (30.45)
103 Lowry, McClellan          17 Auburn Aquatics-SE   4:08.79    4:06.54   737  
                  27.61       57.96 (30.35)     1:29.05 (31.09)     2:00.61 (31.56)
        2:32.07 (31.46)     3:03.65 (31.58)     3:35.23 (31.58)     4:06.54 (31.31)
104 Bundschuh, Ross           18 Swim Atlanta-GA      4:04.93    4:06.55   737  
                  28.17       58.65 (30.48)     1:29.43 (30.78)     2:00.75 (31.32)
        2:32.14 (31.39)     3:03.53 (31.39)     3:35.52 (31.99)     4:06.55 (31.03)
105 Kaminske, Matthew         18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:31.88Y   4:06.57   737  
                  28.83       59.26 (30.43)     1:30.10 (30.84)     2:01.10 (31.00)
        2:32.48 (31.38)     3:04.06 (31.58)     3:35.93 (31.87)     4:06.57 (30.64)
106 Kekacs, Steven            15 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  4:09.11    4:06.90   734  
                  29.09     1:00.10 (31.01)     1:31.00 (30.90)     2:02.01 (31.01)
        2:33.19 (31.18)     3:05.03 (31.84)     3:36.35 (31.32)     4:06.90 (30.55)
106 Schaefer, Matthew         16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:33.10Y   4:06.90   734  
                  27.92       58.43 (30.51)     1:29.16 (30.73)     2:00.50 (31.34)
        2:31.85 (31.35)     3:03.79 (31.94)     3:35.80 (32.01)     4:06.90 (31.10)
108 Holloway, Eastman         16 SwimTulsa-OK         4:06.69    4:07.00   733  
                  27.90       57.94 (30.04)     1:28.40 (30.46)     1:59.44 (31.04)
        2:30.75 (31.31)     3:02.64 (31.89)     3:34.74 (32.10)     4:07.00 (32.26)
108 Mita, Riley               16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   4:05.34    4:07.00   733  
                  27.58       58.02 (30.44)     1:29.75 (31.73)     2:01.31 (31.56)
        2:32.74 (31.43)     3:04.48 (31.74)     3:35.97 (31.49)     4:07.00 (31.03)
110 Boscacci, Karl            16 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  4:31.42Y   4:07.03   732  
                  28.33       58.90 (30.57)     1:30.22 (31.32)     2:02.00 (31.78)
        2:33.60 (31.60)     3:04.76 (31.16)     3:36.70 (31.94)     4:07.03 (30.33)
111 McIntee, Brendan          18 City of Plano Sw-NT  4:27.13Y   4:07.04   732  
                  27.35       57.15 (29.80)     1:28.09 (30.94)     1:59.61 (31.52)
        2:31.30 (31.69)     3:03.20 (31.90)     3:35.55 (32.35)     4:07.04 (31.49)
112 McClure, John             18 Mansfield Aquati-NT  4:31.30Y   4:07.12   732  
                  28.39       59.06 (30.67)     1:30.10 (31.04)     2:01.10 (31.00)
        2:32.69 (31.59)     3:04.10 (31.41)     3:35.93 (31.83)     4:07.12 (31.19)
113 Gabel, Dylan              17 The Claremont Cl-CA  4:06.21    4:07.57   728  
                  27.64       58.32 (30.68)     1:29.59 (31.27)     2:01.37 (31.78)
        2:33.26 (31.89)     3:05.31 (32.05)     3:36.93 (31.62)     4:07.57 (30.64)
113 Pridemore, Derek          15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:07.21    4:07.57   728  
                  28.65       59.20 (30.55)     1:30.36 (31.16)     2:01.62 (31.26)
        2:33.19 (31.57)     3:05.28 (32.09)     3:37.26 (31.98)     4:07.57 (30.31)
113 Singley, Theodore         15 North Texas Nada-NT  4:09.46    4:07.57   728  
                  28.52       59.35 (30.83)     1:30.28 (30.93)     2:01.85 (31.57)
        2:33.36 (31.51)     3:05.12 (31.76)     3:36.63 (31.51)     4:07.57 (30.94)
116 Kramer, Christopher       18 York YMCA-MA         4:32.42Y   4:07.59   728  
                  28.38       59.13 (30.75)     1:30.37 (31.24)     2:02.03 (31.66)
        2:33.81 (31.78)     3:05.29 (31.48)     3:36.99 (31.70)     4:07.59 (30.60)
117 Fay, Stephen              18 The Fish-PV          4:32.31Y   4:07.65   727  
                  27.59       57.32 (29.73)     1:28.35 (31.03)     2:00.13 (31.78)
        2:31.86 (31.73)     3:03.92 (32.06)     3:36.25 (32.33)     4:07.65 (31.40)
118 Lyon, Jameson             14 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:35.62Y   4:07.68   727  
                  27.30       57.37 (30.07)     1:29.34 (31.97)     2:01.41 (32.07)
        2:33.50 (32.09)     3:05.49 (31.99)     3:37.06 (31.57)     4:07.68 (30.62)
119 Querciagrossa, August     18 Peoria Area Wate-IL  4:06.59    4:07.72   726  
                  27.44       57.66 (30.22)     1:29.01 (31.35)     2:00.50 (31.49)
        2:32.08 (31.58)     3:03.85 (31.77)     3:36.04 (32.19)     4:07.72 (31.68)
120 Waller, Kevin             15 South Coast Aqua-OR  4:31.79Y   4:07.75   726  
                  28.09       58.05 (29.96)     1:28.96 (30.91)     2:00.39 (31.43)
        2:32.22 (31.83)     3:04.19 (31.97)     3:36.21 (32.02)     4:07.75 (31.54)
121 Hommel, Robert            16 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:31.18Y   4:07.78   726  
                  27.88       59.34 (31.46)     1:30.98 (31.64)     2:02.87 (31.89)
        2:34.53 (31.66)     3:05.92 (31.39)     3:37.22 (31.30)     4:07.78 (30.56)
122 Prenot, Joshua            16 Santa Maria Swim-CA  4:08.44    4:07.79   726  
                  28.49       59.82 (31.33)     1:31.09 (31.27)     2:02.78 (31.69)
        2:34.22 (31.44)     3:05.93 (31.71)     3:37.42 (31.49)     4:07.79 (30.37)
123 Hines, Tyler              16 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  4:08.54    4:07.81   726  
                  27.59       58.07 (30.48)     1:28.96 (30.89)     2:00.66 (31.70)
        2:31.93 (31.27)     3:03.77 (31.84)     3:36.19 (32.42)     4:07.81 (31.62)
124 Barrett, Robert           18 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  4:08.42    4:07.92   725  
                  28.70     1:00.00 (31.30)     1:30.98 (30.98)     2:02.01 (31.03)
        2:33.11 (31.10)     3:04.84 (31.73)     3:36.68 (31.84)     4:07.92 (31.24)
125 Nesheim, Sean             18 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  4:30.83Y   4:07.95   724  
                  27.81       58.58 (30.77)     1:29.87 (31.29)     2:01.26 (31.39)
        2:32.62 (31.36)     3:04.82 (32.20)     3:36.91 (32.09)     4:07.95 (31.04)
126 Brewer, Cole              14 City of Plano Sw-NT  4:07.76    4:08.09   723  
                  27.64       57.55 (29.91)     1:28.96 (31.41)     2:00.87 (31.91)
        2:32.97 (32.10)     3:05.54 (32.57)     3:37.78 (32.24)     4:08.09 (30.31)
127 Wright, Cary              16 Clovis Swim Club-CC  4:34.58Y   4:08.14   723  
                  28.82     1:00.02 (31.20)     1:31.61 (31.59)     2:03.15 (31.54)
        2:34.55 (31.40)     3:05.84 (31.29)     3:37.72 (31.88)     4:08.14 (30.42)
128 Antoniuk, Konrad          17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   4:06.32    4:08.32   721  
                  27.55       57.67 (30.12)     1:28.47 (30.80)     1:59.79 (31.32)
        2:31.65 (31.86)     3:04.30 (32.65)     3:36.39 (32.09)     4:08.32 (31.93)
129 Morgan, Samuel            17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  4:34.72Y   4:08.38   721  
                  28.64       59.38 (30.74)     1:30.13 (30.75)     2:01.69 (31.56)
        2:33.21 (31.52)     3:05.10 (31.89)     3:37.25 (32.15)     4:08.38 (31.13)
130 Silvers, John             17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:32.41Y   4:08.42   720  
                  28.73       59.82 (31.09)     1:31.29 (31.47)     2:02.65 (31.36)
        2:34.50 (31.85)     3:06.33 (31.83)     3:37.99 (31.66)     4:08.42 (30.43)
131 Huff, Jordan              17 Dubuque Area Swi-IA  4:04.57    4:08.52   719  
                  27.54       57.81 (30.27)     1:28.65 (30.84)     1:59.95 (31.30)
        2:31.91 (31.96)     3:05.30 (33.39)     3:37.73 (32.43)     4:08.52 (30.79)
132 Smith, Grant              17 Swim Atlanta-GA      4:06.89    4:08.56   719  
                  28.11       58.52 (30.41)     1:29.40 (30.88)     2:00.70 (31.30)
        2:32.79 (32.09)     3:04.53 (31.74)     3:37.16 (32.63)     4:08.56 (31.40)
133 Acheson, Austin           18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  4:34.54Y   4:08.59   719  
                  28.18       58.89 (30.71)     1:30.29 (31.40)     2:01.91 (31.62)
        2:33.93 (32.02)     3:06.11 (32.18)     3:38.08 (31.97)     4:08.59 (30.51)
134 Peters, Jeffrey           16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:06.57    4:08.62   719  
                  28.31       59.24 (30.93)     1:31.17 (31.93)     2:02.58 (31.41)
        2:34.22 (31.64)     3:06.26 (32.04)     3:38.42 (32.16)     4:08.62 (30.20)
135 Norman, Jon               16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:08.75    4:08.63   718  
                  27.77       58.62 (30.85)     1:29.84 (31.22)     2:01.39 (31.55)
        2:33.01 (31.62)     3:05.54 (32.53)     3:37.92 (32.38)     4:08.63 (30.71)
136 O'Malley, Timothy         17 Fast Swim Team-CA    4:36.16Y   4:08.64   718  
                  28.85       59.92 (31.07)     1:31.14 (31.22)     2:02.80 (31.66)
        2:34.54 (31.74)     3:06.76 (32.22)     3:38.42 (31.66)     4:08.64 (30.22)
137 Kilkenny, Andrew          17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  4:04.94    4:08.70   718  
                  27.75       57.74 (29.99)     1:28.77 (31.03)     2:00.28 (31.51)
        2:31.99 (31.71)     3:04.27 (32.28)     3:36.93 (32.66)     4:08.70 (31.77)
138 Jorgensen, Adam           16 California Capit-SN  4:32.04Y   4:08.71   718  
                  28.35       59.67 (31.32)     1:31.20 (31.53)     2:03.08 (31.88)
        2:34.97 (31.89)     3:07.05 (32.08)     3:38.56 (31.51)     4:08.71 (30.15)
139 Ritter, Jacob             17 Houston Swim Clu-GU  4:08.12    4:08.80   717  
                  27.92       58.69 (30.77)     1:30.20 (31.51)     2:02.07 (31.87)
        2:33.57 (31.50)     3:05.53 (31.96)     3:37.53 (32.00)     4:08.80 (31.27)
140 Redondo, Logan            15 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:33.57Y   4:08.87   716  
                  28.45       59.66 (31.21)     1:31.03 (31.37)     2:02.94 (31.91)
        2:34.33 (31.39)     3:06.25 (31.92)     3:38.33 (32.08)     4:08.87 (30.54)
141 Elliott, Matthew          16 Peoria Area Wate-IL  4:27.30Y   4:08.91   716  
                  27.91       58.56 (30.65)     1:29.92 (31.36)     2:02.07 (32.15)
        2:34.06 (31.99)     3:06.74 (32.68)     3:39.53 (32.79)     4:08.91 (29.38)
142 Oh, Jun                   16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:04.00    4:08.93   716  
                  28.07       58.65 (30.58)     1:29.95 (31.30)     2:01.77 (31.82)
        2:33.75 (31.98)     3:05.79 (32.04)     3:38.28 (32.49)     4:08.93 (30.65)
143 Viana, William            17 Unattached-PV        4:06.55    4:09.04   715  
                  28.95     1:00.03 (31.08)     1:30.75 (30.72)     2:02.18 (31.43)
        2:33.07 (30.89)     3:05.09 (32.02)     3:37.11 (32.02)     4:09.04 (31.93)
144 Chevalier, Andrew         17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  4:05.72    4:09.08   715  
                  28.65       58.97 (30.32)     1:30.46 (31.49)     2:02.18 (31.72)
        2:34.44 (32.26)     3:06.26 (31.82)     3:38.37 (32.11)     4:09.08 (30.71)
145 Hauss, Michael            15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:07.09    4:09.22   713  
                  28.39       59.21 (30.82)     1:30.42 (31.21)     2:02.23 (31.81)
        2:34.02 (31.79)     3:05.97 (31.95)     3:37.96 (31.99)     4:09.22 (31.26)
146 Hallowell, Ethan          16 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  4:06.33    4:09.23   713  
                  27.49       57.44 (29.95)     1:28.58 (31.14)     2:00.04 (31.46)
        2:32.30 (32.26)     3:04.70 (32.40)     3:37.68 (32.98)     4:09.23 (31.55)
147 Schmuhl, Stephen          16 Boulder Swim Tea-CO  4:03.00    4:09.37   712  
                  27.41       57.48 (30.07)     1:27.87 (30.39)     1:59.26 (31.39)
        2:31.10 (31.84)     3:04.25 (33.15)     3:37.17 (32.92)     4:09.37 (32.20)
148 Salvatierra, Ian          17 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:08.13    4:09.39   712  
                  28.28       59.29 (31.01)     1:30.69 (31.40)     2:02.25 (31.56)
        2:33.83 (31.58)     3:05.79 (31.96)     3:37.82 (32.03)     4:09.39 (31.57)
149 Paulk, David              16 Jewish Community-AM  4:36.13Y   4:09.41   712  
                  27.85       58.38 (30.53)     1:29.66 (31.28)     2:00.98 (31.32)
        2:32.58 (31.60)     3:04.95 (32.37)     3:37.39 (32.44)     4:09.41 (32.02)
150 Curby, Matthew            16 Blue Dolfins of-FL   4:06.56    4:09.58   710  
                  28.44       59.63 (31.19)     1:32.10 (32.47)     2:04.16 (32.06)
        2:35.69 (31.53)     3:07.14 (31.45)     3:38.99 (31.85)     4:09.58 (30.59)
151 Noble, Evan               17 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  4:05.54    4:09.77   709  
                  27.54       59.18 (31.64)     1:31.17 (31.99)     2:02.85 (31.68)
        2:34.23 (31.38)     3:06.12 (31.89)     3:38.46 (32.34)     4:09.77 (31.31)
152 Klutey, Andrew            16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:35.56Y   4:09.81   708  
                  29.21     1:00.70 (31.49)     1:31.92 (31.22)     2:03.68 (31.76)
        2:34.74 (31.06)     3:06.68 (31.94)     3:38.64 (31.96)     4:09.81 (31.17)
152 Lile, Nathan              15 Smoky Mountain A-NC  4:05.94    4:09.81   708  
                  27.98       58.38 (30.40)     1:29.66 (31.28)     2:01.22 (31.56)
        2:32.98 (31.76)     3:05.24 (32.26)     3:37.86 (32.62)     4:09.81 (31.95)
154 Stewart, Tynan            15 YMCA Hub Fins-MS     4:08.26    4:09.86   708  
                  28.96     1:00.80 (31.84)     1:31.91 (31.11)     2:03.69 (31.78)
        2:35.79 (32.10)     3:07.70 (31.91)     3:39.16 (31.46)     4:09.86 (30.70)
155 Pennington, Adam          17 The Fish-PV          4:34.49Y   4:10.04   706  
                  27.82       58.67 (30.85)     1:30.43 (31.76)     2:02.44 (32.01)
        2:34.21 (31.77)     3:06.76 (32.55)     3:39.06 (32.30)     4:10.04 (30.98)
156 Van Allen, Ross           18 Washington Towns-IN  4:33.31Y   4:10.06   706  
                  28.48       59.24 (30.76)     1:30.63 (31.39)     2:02.09 (31.46)
        2:33.97 (31.88)     3:06.06 (32.09)     3:38.47 (32.41)     4:10.06 (31.59)
157 Bowman, Daniel            17 Lodi City Swim C-SN  4:04.56    4:10.21   705  
                  27.29       57.40 (30.11)     1:28.98 (31.58)     2:00.86 (31.88)
        2:33.38 (32.52)     3:05.69 (32.31)     3:38.05 (32.36)     4:10.21 (32.16)
157 Kelch, Zachary            17 Upper Arlington-OH   4:08.64    4:10.21   705  
                  27.78       58.35 (30.57)     1:30.23 (31.88)     2:02.31 (32.08)
        2:34.27 (31.96)     3:06.39 (32.12)     3:38.77 (32.38)     4:10.21 (31.44)
159 Mendoza, Herbert          15 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:08.51    4:10.22   705  
                  28.24       59.21 (30.97)     1:30.82 (31.61)     2:02.44 (31.62)
        2:34.09 (31.65)     3:06.76 (32.67)     3:39.09 (32.33)     4:10.22 (31.13)
160 Thompson, Matthew         16 West Florida Lig-FL  4:35.67Y   4:10.26   704  
                  28.32       59.51 (31.19)     1:31.14 (31.63)     2:03.54 (32.40)
        2:36.09 (32.55)     3:07.84 (31.75)     3:39.54 (31.70)     4:10.26 (30.72)
161 Fowler, Tyler             14 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  4:08.25    4:10.31   704  
                  28.24       59.36 (31.12)     1:31.29 (31.93)     2:03.03 (31.74)
        2:35.15 (32.12)     3:07.68 (32.53)     3:39.80 (32.12)     4:10.31 (30.51)
162 Williams, Graham          16 YMCA Seahorse Sw-NC  4:09.51    4:10.37   704  
                  28.21       58.96 (30.75)     1:30.30 (31.34)     2:01.84 (31.54)
        2:33.87 (32.03)     3:06.08 (32.21)     3:38.52 (32.44)     4:10.37 (31.85)
163 Satterthwaite, Christoph  17 Team Foxjet-MN       4:36.07Y   4:10.40   703  
                  28.74     1:00.40 (31.66)     1:32.18 (31.78)     2:04.37 (32.19)
        2:36.38 (32.01)     3:08.71 (32.33)     3:40.03 (31.32)     4:10.40 (30.37)
164 Quincy, Paul              17 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC  4:06.35    4:10.44   703  
                  28.72       59.09 (30.37)     1:30.22 (31.13)     2:01.97 (31.75)
        2:33.85 (31.88)     3:06.14 (32.29)     3:38.71 (32.57)     4:10.44 (31.73)
165 Bolgan, Charles           17 Georgia Coastal-GA   4:36.00Y   4:10.98   698  
                  28.63       59.79 (31.16)     1:31.48 (31.69)     2:03.50 (32.02)
        2:35.65 (32.15)     3:07.80 (32.15)     3:40.19 (32.39)     4:10.98 (30.79)
166 Pettyjohn, John           16 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  4:06.53    4:11.29   696  
                  28.25       58.58 (30.33)     1:30.07 (31.49)     2:01.75 (31.68)
        2:33.79 (32.04)     3:06.26 (32.47)     3:38.99 (32.73)     4:11.29 (32.30)
167 Stringer, Shaun           17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  4:36.10Y   4:11.35   695  
                  28.17       59.68 (31.51)     1:32.10 (32.42)     2:04.00 (31.90)
        2:35.87 (31.87)     3:07.59 (31.72)     3:39.66 (32.07)     4:11.35 (31.69)
168 Weissman, Tyler           17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:33.68Y   4:11.39   695  
                  28.24       59.37 (31.13)     1:31.33 (31.96)     2:03.57 (32.24)
        2:35.88 (32.31)     3:08.04 (32.16)     3:40.26 (32.22)     4:11.39 (31.13)
169 Drives, Michael           17 Badger Aquatics-WI   4:29.98Y   4:11.49   694  
                  28.33       59.10 (30.77)     1:30.30 (31.20)     2:01.97 (31.67)
        2:34.03 (32.06)     3:06.63 (32.60)     3:39.40 (32.77)     4:11.49 (32.09)
170 Soley, Paul               15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:06.84    4:11.52   694  
                  27.95       58.48 (30.53)     1:30.91 (32.43)     2:02.92 (32.01)
        2:35.12 (32.20)     3:07.50 (32.38)     3:40.29 (32.79)     4:11.52 (31.23)
171 Mark, William             18 City of Plano Sw-NT  4:30.22Y   4:11.81   692  
                  28.36       59.15 (30.79)     1:30.70 (31.55)     2:02.62 (31.92)
        2:34.47 (31.85)     3:06.92 (32.45)     3:39.76 (32.84)     4:11.81 (32.05)
172 Via, Brian                17 The Fish-PV          4:36.39Y   4:11.82   691  
                  29.17     1:00.15 (30.98)     1:31.78 (31.63)     2:03.77 (31.99)
        2:36.06 (32.29)     3:07.52 (31.46)     3:39.92 (32.40)     4:11.82 (31.90)
173 Brown, Nolan              16 Redlands Swim Te-CA  4:04.23    4:11.84   691  
                  28.01       59.11 (31.10)     1:31.08 (31.97)     2:03.28 (32.20)
        2:35.83 (32.55)     3:08.51 (32.68)     3:40.79 (32.28)     4:11.84 (31.05)
173 Debaugh, Jonathan         15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:08.24    4:11.84   691  
                  28.35       59.33 (30.98)     1:30.83 (31.50)     2:02.72 (31.89)
        2:35.28 (32.56)     3:07.76 (32.48)     3:40.15 (32.39)     4:11.84 (31.69)
175 Silverthorn, Nicholas     13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:04.31    4:11.85   691  
                  28.43       59.23 (30.80)     1:31.45 (32.22)     2:04.07 (32.62)
        2:36.11 (32.04)     3:08.84 (32.73)     3:40.81 (31.97)     4:11.85 (31.04)
176 Smith, Clayton            16 Ywca Flying Fish-IL  4:09.79    4:11.88   691  
                  29.12     1:00.56 (31.44)     1:32.02 (31.46)     2:04.18 (32.16)
        2:35.90 (31.72)     3:08.18 (32.28)     3:40.47 (32.29)     4:11.88 (31.41)
177 Minderlein, Sean          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:08.49    4:12.05   690  
                  28.95     1:00.16 (31.21)     1:31.93 (31.77)     2:03.74 (31.81)
        2:36.19 (32.45)     3:08.48 (32.29)     3:40.63 (32.15)     4:12.05 (31.42)
178 Dominguez, Christopher    18 Clovis Swim Club-CC  4:03.83    4:12.32   687  
                  27.84       58.21 (30.37)     1:29.47 (31.26)     2:00.92 (31.45)
        2:33.61 (32.69)     3:06.30 (32.69)     3:39.67 (33.37)     4:12.32 (32.65)
179 Wollkind, Spencer         17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:06.70    4:12.43   686  
                  28.39       59.49 (31.10)     1:31.41 (31.92)     2:03.07 (31.66)
        2:35.06 (31.99)     3:07.36 (32.30)     3:40.22 (32.86)     4:12.43 (32.21)
180 Hansen, Ryan              18 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  4:28.98Y   4:12.66   685  
                  26.99       58.25 (31.26)     1:30.55 (32.30)     2:02.80 (32.25)
        2:35.60 (32.80)     3:08.39 (32.79)     3:41.95 (33.56)     4:12.66 (30.71)
181 Roberts, Ryan             18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:31.46Y   4:12.71   684  
                  28.01       59.03 (31.02)     1:30.97 (31.94)     2:02.45 (31.48)
        2:34.80 (32.35)     3:07.92 (33.12)     3:40.86 (32.94)     4:12.71 (31.85)
182 Holston, Benjamin         16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:06.53    4:12.77   684  
                  28.31       59.10 (30.79)     1:29.90 (30.80)     2:01.70 (31.80)
        2:33.38 (31.68)     3:06.62 (33.24)     3:40.13 (33.51)     4:12.77 (32.64)
183 Johnson, Ross             17 The Fleet-GU         4:03.83    4:12.97   682  
                  27.76       58.68 (30.92)     1:30.42 (31.74)     2:02.71 (32.29)
        2:35.03 (32.32)     3:07.85 (32.82)     3:40.87 (33.02)     4:12.97 (32.10)
184 Mahon, Raymond            18 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  4:30.49Y   4:13.37   679  
                  27.82       58.33 (30.51)     1:29.98 (31.65)     2:02.24 (32.26)
        2:34.80 (32.56)     3:08.35 (33.55)     3:40.99 (32.64)     4:13.37 (32.38)
185 Schuermann, William       17 Greater Omaha Aq-MW  4:32.26Y   4:13.42   678  
                  28.69       59.53 (30.84)     1:30.89 (31.36)     2:02.49 (31.60)
        2:34.45 (31.96)     3:07.46 (33.01)     3:40.79 (33.33)     4:13.42 (32.63)
186 Hursch, Derek             17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:05.65    4:13.44   678  
                  27.45       57.46 (30.01)     1:29.29 (31.83)     2:01.46 (32.17)
        2:34.04 (32.58)     3:07.07 (33.03)     3:40.78 (33.71)     4:13.44 (32.66)
187 Stuhr, Matthew            18 Neptune Swimming-PC  4:32.36Y   4:13.91   675  
                  27.93       58.46 (30.53)     1:29.69 (31.23)     2:01.89 (32.20)
        2:34.30 (32.41)     3:07.32 (33.02)     3:40.82 (33.50)     4:13.91 (33.09)
188 Downey, Ryan              18 Express Swim Tea-IL  4:35.37Y   4:13.95   674  
                  29.40     1:00.63 (31.23)     1:32.70 (32.07)     2:04.88 (32.18)
        2:37.00 (32.12)     3:09.69 (32.69)     3:42.03 (32.34)     4:13.95 (31.92)
189 Barmann, Andrew           16 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:08.47    4:14.11   673  
                  29.26     1:00.99 (31.73)     1:33.36 (32.37)     2:05.73 (32.37)
        2:38.08 (32.35)     3:10.61 (32.53)     3:43.28 (32.67)     4:14.11 (30.83)
190 Palmer, Hayden            18 Riverside Aquati-CA  4:31.14Y   4:14.58   669  
                  27.24       58.23 (30.99)     1:30.19 (31.96)     2:02.45 (32.26)
        2:35.15 (32.70)     3:07.74 (32.59)     3:41.46 (33.72)     4:14.58 (33.12)
191 Seitz, Andrew             16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:33.52Y   4:14.60   669  
                  28.56       59.96 (31.40)     1:31.84 (31.88)     2:03.67 (31.83)
        2:36.23 (32.56)     3:09.07 (32.84)     3:41.83 (32.76)     4:14.60 (32.77)
192 Korotkin, Brian           17 Bolles School Sh-FL  4:07.81    4:14.64   669  
                  29.04       59.88 (30.84)     1:31.08 (31.20)     2:03.06 (31.98)
        2:34.94 (31.88)     3:08.20 (33.26)     3:41.53 (33.33)     4:14.64 (33.11)
193 Castillo, Andres          17 Davie Nadadores-FG   4:08.07    4:14.93   666  
                  28.43       59.38 (30.95)     1:30.72 (31.34)     2:02.81 (32.09)
        2:35.36 (32.55)     3:08.57 (33.21)     3:41.97 (33.40)     4:14.93 (32.96)
194 Alexiou, Nicholas         14 Clearwater Aquat-FL  4:07.99    4:16.43   655  
                  27.69       57.97 (30.28)     1:29.48 (31.51)     2:01.41 (31.93)
        2:34.46 (33.05)     3:08.24 (33.78)     3:42.92 (34.68)     4:16.43 (33.51)
195 Bouvier, Timothy          17 YMCA of the Nort-NE  4:35.30Y   4:16.46   655  
                  29.15     1:00.76 (31.61)     1:33.12 (32.36)     2:05.45 (32.33)
        2:38.13 (32.68)     3:11.03 (32.90)     3:44.35 (33.32)     4:16.46 (32.11)
196 Drogemuller, Brandon      18 Monterey Bay Swi-PC  4:08.87    4:16.81   652  
                  29.54     1:01.05 (31.51)     1:32.88 (31.83)     2:05.67 (32.79)
        2:38.35 (32.68)     3:11.31 (32.96)     3:44.39 (33.08)     4:16.81 (32.42)
 -- Edwards, Jonathan         16 The Fleet-GU         4:34.58Y       DFS        
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 7:32.12   7/29/2009 Lin Zhang,CHN                              
    American: A 7:45.63   7/27/2005 Larsen Jensen, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 7:47.27    8/8/2009 Chad La Tourette, Mission Viejo            
        Meet: M 8:01.75    8/7/2006 Chad La Tourette, Mission Viejo Na         
 LC Junior A:   8:35.59                                                        
     SCN Cut:   8:29.79                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   8:40.19                                                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cosgarea, Andrew    16 North Baltimore-MD   8:10.82    8:04.86   886   20  
                  28.31       58.68 (30.37)     1:29.31 (30.63)     2:00.29 (30.98)
        2:31.10 (30.81)     3:02.14 (31.04)     3:32.87 (30.73)     4:03.73 (30.86)
        4:34.35 (30.62)     5:05.05 (30.70)     5:35.57 (30.52)     6:06.14 (30.57)
        6:36.09 (29.95)     7:05.44 (29.35)     7:35.16 (29.72)     8:04.86 (29.70)
  2 Frayler, Arthur     15 Germantown Acade-MA  8:15.93    8:06.70   876   17  
                  28.52       59.05 (30.53)     1:29.41 (30.36)     2:00.27 (30.86)
        2:30.71 (30.44)     3:01.12 (30.41)     3:31.56 (30.44)     4:02.12 (30.56)
        4:32.64 (30.52)     5:03.51 (30.87)     5:34.33 (30.82)     6:04.96 (30.63)
        6:35.53 (30.57)     7:06.28 (30.75)     7:31.55 (25.27)     8:06.70 (35.15)
  3 Pinion, Evan        14 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  9:21.52Y   8:08.75   865   16  
                  27.84       57.83 (29.99)     1:28.37 (30.54)     1:58.91 (30.54)
        2:29.71 (30.80)     3:00.80 (31.09)     3:31.65 (30.85)     4:02.43 (30.78)
        4:33.25 (30.82)     5:04.26 (31.01)     5:35.24 (30.98)     6:06.34 (31.10)
        6:37.37 (31.03)     7:08.56 (31.19)     7:38.96 (30.40)     8:08.75 (29.79)
  4 Groome, Eegan       16 First Colony Swi-GU  8:17.01    8:09.01   863   15  
                  27.79       58.04 (30.25)     1:28.75 (30.71)     1:59.46 (30.71)
        2:29.91 (30.45)     3:00.18 (30.27)     3:30.73 (30.55)     4:01.19 (30.46)
        4:32.21 (31.02)     5:02.96 (30.75)     5:34.27 (31.31)     6:05.30 (31.03)
        6:36.73 (31.43)     7:07.88 (31.15)     7:39.12 (31.24)     8:09.01 (29.89)
  5 Caldwell, Nicholas  16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  8:15.40    8:09.37   861   14  
                  28.49       59.12 (30.63)     1:30.09 (30.97)     2:01.05 (30.96)
        2:32.12 (31.07)     3:03.16 (31.04)     3:34.37 (31.21)     4:05.34 (30.97)
        4:36.38 (31.04)     5:07.13 (30.75)     5:38.16 (31.03)     6:08.95 (30.79)
        6:39.75 (30.80)     7:10.84 (31.09)     7:41.13 (30.29)     8:09.37 (28.24)
  6 Freeman, William    17 Swim Atlanta-GA      8:03.88    8:10.11   858   13  
                  28.37       58.76 (30.39)     1:29.45 (30.69)     2:00.38 (30.93)
        2:31.18 (30.80)     3:02.27 (31.09)     3:32.92 (30.65)     4:03.65 (30.73)
        4:34.30 (30.65)     5:05.25 (30.95)     5:35.77 (30.52)     6:06.62 (30.85)
        6:37.34 (30.72)     7:08.60 (31.26)     7:39.61 (31.01)     8:10.11 (30.50)
  7 Radford, Kane       18 Mission Viejo Na-CA  8:16.45    8:11.44   851   12  
                  27.89       58.04 (30.15)     1:28.65 (30.61)     1:59.56 (30.91)
        2:30.49 (30.93)     3:01.25 (30.76)     3:32.63 (31.38)     4:04.02 (31.39)
        4:34.76 (30.74)     5:05.90 (31.14)     5:37.16 (31.26)     6:08.43 (31.27)
        6:39.77 (31.34)     7:11.29 (31.52)     7:42.29 (31.00)     8:11.44 (29.15)
  8 Partin, Jackson     16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  8:15.97    8:13.14   842   11  
                  28.05       58.32 (30.27)     1:29.66 (31.34)     2:00.93 (31.27)
        2:32.63 (31.70)     3:04.05 (31.42)     3:35.63 (31.58)     4:06.62 (30.99)
        4:38.17 (31.55)     5:09.12 (30.95)     5:40.50 (31.38)     6:11.77 (31.27)
        6:42.65 (30.88)     7:13.29 (30.64)     7:43.80 (30.51)     8:13.14 (29.34)
  9 Signorin, Connor    17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  8:17.10    8:13.46   840    9  
                  28.03       58.61 (30.58)     1:29.71 (31.10)     2:00.61 (30.90)
        2:31.79 (31.18)     3:03.22 (31.43)     3:34.58 (31.36)     4:05.94 (31.36)
        4:37.01 (31.07)     5:08.18 (31.17)     5:39.27 (31.09)     6:10.45 (31.18)
        6:41.84 (31.39)     7:12.76 (30.92)     7:43.67 (30.91)     8:13.46 (29.79)
 10 Johnson, Nicholaus  17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  8:22.67    8:14.88   833    7  
                  28.28       58.29 (30.01)     1:29.07 (30.78)     2:00.26 (31.19)
        2:31.49 (31.23)     3:02.59 (31.10)     3:34.11 (31.52)     4:05.76 (31.65)
        4:36.67 (30.91)     5:08.15 (31.48)     5:39.43 (31.28)     6:10.85 (31.42)
        6:42.06 (31.21)     7:14.13 (32.07)     7:44.89 (30.76)     8:14.88 (29.99)
 11 Silva, William      16 Gator Swim Club-FL   8:15.90    8:15.26   831    6  
                  28.55       58.82 (30.27)     1:29.98 (31.16)     2:01.50 (31.52)
        2:32.34 (30.84)     3:03.54 (31.20)     3:34.76 (31.22)     4:05.92 (31.16)
        4:37.10 (31.18)     5:08.55 (31.45)     5:40.04 (31.49)     6:11.37 (31.33)
        6:42.87 (31.50)     7:14.08 (31.21)     7:45.19 (31.11)     8:15.26 (30.07)
 12 Barber, Matthew     17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  8:11.17    8:15.41   830    5  
                  27.79       58.63 (30.84)     1:30.31 (31.68)     2:02.13 (31.82)
        2:33.35 (31.22)     3:04.35 (31.00)     3:36.00 (31.65)     4:07.52 (31.52)
        4:38.78 (31.26)     5:10.37 (31.59)     5:41.51 (31.14)     6:12.96 (31.45)
        6:44.10 (31.14)     7:15.57 (31.47)     7:46.38 (30.81)     8:15.41 (29.03)
 13 Cullom, Charles     18 Mission Viejo Na-CA  8:17.00    8:16.79   823    4  
                  28.13       58.86 (30.73)     1:29.29 (30.43)     2:00.57 (31.28)
        2:31.57 (31.00)     3:03.09 (31.52)     3:34.16 (31.07)     4:05.87 (31.71)
        4:37.03 (31.16)     5:08.65 (31.62)     5:40.04 (31.39)     6:11.52 (31.48)
        6:43.37 (31.85)     7:14.92 (31.55)     7:46.70 (31.78)     8:16.79 (30.09)
 14 Hedlin, Eric        16 North Coast Aqua-SI  8:20.30    8:17.16   822    3  
                  28.23       58.62 (30.39)     1:29.59 (30.97)     2:00.49 (30.90)
        2:31.70 (31.21)     3:02.85 (31.15)     3:34.35 (31.50)     4:05.67 (31.32)
        4:37.41 (31.74)     5:08.73 (31.32)     5:40.73 (32.00)     6:12.22 (31.49)
        6:40.13 (27.91)     7:15.36 (35.23)     7:46.79 (31.43)     8:17.16 (30.37)
 15 Youngquist, Clay    16 Lakeview Aquatic-MI  8:17.97    8:17.45   820    2  
                  27.66       58.01 (30.35)     1:28.51 (30.50)     2:00.00 (31.49)
        2:30.79 (30.79)     3:02.60 (31.81)     3:33.88 (31.28)     4:05.71 (31.83)
        4:37.13 (31.42)     5:09.14 (32.01)     5:41.29 (32.15)     6:13.18 (31.89)
        6:44.91 (31.73)     7:17.02 (32.11)     7:48.28 (31.26)     8:17.45 (29.17)
 16 McIntee, Kyle       16 City of Plano Sw-NT  9:15.42Y   8:18.00   817    1  
                  28.17       58.93 (30.76)     1:30.15 (31.22)     2:01.64 (31.49)
        2:32.94 (31.30)     3:04.51 (31.57)     3:36.04 (31.53)     4:07.76 (31.72)
        4:39.36 (31.60)     5:11.13 (31.77)     5:43.32 (32.19)     6:15.26 (31.94)
        6:47.15 (31.89)     7:18.79 (31.64)     7:50.03 (31.24)     8:18.00 (27.97)
 17 Franz, Michael      17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  8:25.68    8:18.93   813  
                  28.94     1:00.23 (31.29)     1:31.62 (31.39)     2:03.04 (31.42)
        2:34.30 (31.26)     3:05.81 (31.51)     3:37.53 (31.72)     4:07.89 (30.36)
        4:39.82 (31.93)     5:11.97 (32.15)     5:43.52 (31.55)     6:15.45 (31.93)
        6:47.22 (31.77)     7:18.75 (31.53)     7:49.71 (30.96)     8:18.93 (29.22)
 18 Ores, Jacob         16 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  8:22.57    8:19.68   809  
                  27.89       58.97 (31.08)     1:30.15 (31.18)     2:01.47 (31.32)
        2:32.12 (30.65)     3:04.09 (31.97)     3:35.60 (31.51)     4:07.44 (31.84)
        4:39.04 (31.60)     5:11.03 (31.99)     5:43.01 (31.98)     6:15.02 (32.01)
        6:46.71 (31.69)     7:18.42 (31.71)     7:49.79 (31.37)     8:19.68 (29.89)
 19 Lyon, Jameson       14 North Coast Aqua-SI  8:24.06    8:19.86   808  
                  28.55       59.50 (30.95)     1:30.97 (31.47)     2:02.42 (31.45)
        2:34.13 (31.71)     3:05.94 (31.81)     3:37.98 (32.04)     4:09.60 (31.62)
        4:40.70 (31.10)     5:12.00 (31.30)     5:43.80 (31.80)     6:15.45 (31.65)
        6:47.26 (31.81)     7:18.68 (31.42)     7:49.99 (31.31)     8:19.86 (29.87)
 20 Stearns, Weston     17 Clearwater Aquat-FL  8:27.51    8:20.14   807  
                  28.02       59.13 (31.11)     1:30.78 (31.65)     2:02.65 (31.87)
        2:34.32 (31.67)     3:06.21 (31.89)     3:38.00 (31.79)     4:09.69 (31.69)
        4:41.21 (31.52)     5:12.98 (31.77)     5:44.61 (31.63)     6:16.52 (31.91)
        6:48.16 (31.64)     7:19.52 (31.36)     7:50.15 (30.63)     8:20.14 (29.99)
 21 O'Connor, Daniel    17 Syracuse Charger-NI  8:20.21    8:20.20   807  
                  28.67       59.74 (31.07)     1:31.16 (31.42)     2:02.88 (31.72)
        2:34.42 (31.54)     3:06.00 (31.58)     3:37.62 (31.62)     4:09.15 (31.53)
        4:40.69 (31.54)     5:12.58 (31.89)     5:44.23 (31.65)     6:15.91 (31.68)
        6:47.45 (31.54)     7:18.96 (31.51)     7:50.58 (31.62)     8:20.20 (29.62)
 22 Harper, Gregory     17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  8:29.20    8:20.53   805  
                  28.85       59.75 (30.90)     1:31.02 (31.27)     2:02.60 (31.58)
        2:34.06 (31.46)     3:05.82 (31.76)     3:37.34 (31.52)     4:08.75 (31.41)
        4:39.96 (31.21)     5:11.34 (31.38)     5:42.80 (31.46)     6:14.41 (31.61)
        6:46.00 (31.59)     7:18.15 (32.15)     7:49.76 (31.61)     8:20.53 (30.77)
 23 Ross, Brooks        18 Nova of Virginia-VA  8:22.09    8:21.34   801  
                  29.13     1:00.51 (31.38)     1:31.96 (31.45)     2:03.52 (31.56)
        2:34.98 (31.46)     3:06.42 (31.44)     3:37.71 (31.29)     4:09.23 (31.52)
        4:40.92 (31.69)     5:12.76 (31.84)     5:44.56 (31.80)     6:16.50 (31.94)
        6:48.15 (31.65)     7:20.01 (31.86)     7:51.52 (31.51)     8:21.34 (29.82)
 24 Hill, Steven        17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     8:23.28    8:21.54   800  
                  27.55       58.05 (30.50)     1:29.76 (31.71)     2:01.33 (31.57)
        2:33.02 (31.69)     3:04.57 (31.55)     3:36.63 (32.06)     4:08.42 (31.79)
        4:40.56 (32.14)     5:12.77 (32.21)     5:44.74 (31.97)     6:16.51 (31.77)
        6:48.19 (31.68)     7:19.83 (31.64)     7:51.16 (31.33)     8:21.54 (30.38)
 25 Gaylor, John        16 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  8:20.53    8:21.74   799  
                  28.56       59.04 (30.48)     1:30.38 (31.34)     2:01.80 (31.42)
        2:33.57 (31.77)     3:05.04 (31.47)     3:36.70 (31.66)     4:08.44 (31.74)
        4:40.16 (31.72)     5:11.83 (31.67)     5:43.83 (32.00)     6:15.91 (32.08)
        6:48.00 (32.09)     7:19.73 (31.73)     7:51.36 (31.63)     8:21.74 (30.38)
 26 Stephenson, Harry   17 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   8:30.71    8:21.90   798  
                  28.92     1:00.33 (31.41)     1:31.41 (31.08)     2:02.67 (31.26)
        2:33.79 (31.12)     3:05.13 (31.34)     3:36.46 (31.33)     4:08.07 (31.61)
        4:39.61 (31.54)     5:11.41 (31.80)     5:43.43 (32.02)     6:15.56 (32.13)
        6:47.97 (32.41)     7:19.85 (31.88)     7:51.62 (31.77)     8:21.90 (30.28)
 27 Boston, Brett       17 New South Swimmi-NC  8:19.22    8:22.07   798  
                  28.31       59.74 (31.43)     1:31.16 (31.42)     2:02.81 (31.65)
        2:33.97 (31.16)     3:05.34 (31.37)     3:36.78 (31.44)     4:08.07 (31.29)
        4:39.19 (31.12)     5:10.65 (31.46)     5:42.31 (31.66)     6:14.18 (31.87)
        6:46.30 (32.12)     7:18.53 (32.23)     7:50.58 (32.05)     8:22.07 (31.49)
 28 Sell, Tyler         17 Comets Swim Team-FG  8:08.69    8:22.26   797  
                  28.52       59.08 (30.56)     1:29.75 (30.67)     2:01.01 (31.26)
        2:31.88 (30.87)     3:03.07 (31.19)     3:34.12 (31.05)     4:05.46 (31.34)
        4:37.12 (31.66)     5:09.01 (31.89)     5:40.95 (31.94)     6:13.03 (32.08)
        6:45.40 (32.37)     7:17.76 (32.36)     7:50.75 (32.99)     8:22.26 (31.51)
 29 Omana, Carlos       16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  8:31.52    8:22.44   796  
                  28.58       59.80 (31.22)     1:22.47 (22.67)     2:03.37 (40.90)
        2:23.62 (20.25)     3:07.45 (43.83)     3:26.04 (18.59)     4:12.17 (46.13)
        4:43.48 (31.31)     5:15.27 (31.79)     5:46.78 (31.51)     6:18.66 (31.88)
        6:50.60 (31.94)     7:21.98 (31.38)     7:53.13 (31.15)     8:22.44 (29.31)
 30 Daniec, Jan         17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  8:21.54    8:22.54   795  
                  28.47       59.95 (31.48)     1:31.71 (31.76)     2:03.60 (31.89)
        2:35.14 (31.54)     3:06.72 (31.58)     3:38.13 (31.41)     4:10.00 (31.87)
        4:41.83 (31.83)     5:13.53 (31.70)     5:45.19 (31.66)     6:17.02 (31.83)
        6:48.77 (31.75)     7:20.50 (31.73)     7:51.83 (31.33)     8:22.54 (30.71)
 31 Jacobsen, Brennan   17 La Mirada Armada-CA  8:31.68    8:22.68   795  
                  28.69       59.93 (31.24)     1:31.40 (31.47)     2:03.57 (32.17)
        2:35.28 (31.71)     3:06.77 (31.49)     3:38.42 (31.65)     4:10.04 (31.62)
        4:42.07 (32.03)     5:13.62 (31.55)     5:45.82 (32.20)     6:17.64 (31.82)
        6:49.86 (32.22)     7:21.80 (31.94)     7:53.56 (31.76)     8:22.68 (29.12)
 32 Munger, Graham      18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  8:17.72    8:22.84   794  
                  27.75       58.30 (30.55)     1:29.02 (30.72)     2:00.02 (31.00)
        2:30.96 (30.94)     3:02.35 (31.39)     3:33.82 (31.47)     4:05.58 (31.76)
        4:36.97 (31.39)     5:09.15 (32.18)     5:41.81 (32.66)     6:14.56 (32.75)
        6:47.35 (32.79)     7:20.34 (32.99)     7:52.47 (32.13)     8:22.84 (30.37)
 33 Sims, Burke         18 Fox Valley Swim-IL   8:29.54    8:22.90   794  
                  27.67       58.24 (30.57)     1:29.09 (30.85)     2:00.33 (31.24)
        2:31.78 (31.45)     3:03.44 (31.66)     3:35.10 (31.66)     4:06.83 (31.73)
        4:38.82 (31.99)     5:11.15 (32.33)     5:43.34 (32.19)     6:15.87 (32.53)
        6:48.36 (32.49)     7:20.50 (32.14)     7:52.49 (31.99)     8:22.90 (30.41)
 34 Wheeler, Ian        17 Tacoma Swim Club-PN  8:20.56    8:23.06   793  
                  29.14     1:00.58 (31.44)     1:32.47 (31.89)     2:04.32 (31.85)
        2:36.24 (31.92)     3:07.75 (31.51)     3:39.80 (32.05)     4:11.57 (31.77)
        4:42.81 (31.24)     5:13.98 (31.17)     5:46.38 (32.40)     6:18.24 (31.86)
        6:50.44 (32.20)     7:22.17 (31.73)     7:53.63 (31.46)     8:23.06 (29.43)
 35 Orban, John         18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  8:16.13    8:23.10   793  
                  28.78     1:00.40 (31.62)     1:32.44 (32.04)     2:04.35 (31.91)
        2:35.79 (31.44)     3:07.35 (31.56)     3:38.93 (31.58)     4:10.82 (31.89)
        4:41.97 (31.15)     5:13.92 (31.95)     5:45.91 (31.99)     6:17.99 (32.08)
        6:50.31 (32.32)     7:21.94 (31.63)     7:53.87 (31.93)     8:23.10 (29.23)
 36 Peters, Jeffrey     16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  8:28.62    8:23.28   792  
                  28.36       59.83 (31.47)     1:31.41 (31.58)     2:03.08 (31.67)
        2:34.67 (31.59)     3:06.22 (31.55)     3:38.25 (32.03)     4:09.70 (31.45)
        4:41.61 (31.91)     5:13.36 (31.75)     5:45.76 (32.40)     6:17.53 (31.77)
        6:50.05 (32.52)     7:22.16 (32.11)     7:53.85 (31.69)     8:23.28 (29.43)
 37 Kaminske, Matthew   18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  9:19.12Y   8:23.35   792  
                  29.44     1:01.00 (31.56)     1:32.63 (31.63)     2:04.70 (32.07)
        2:36.39 (31.69)     3:08.48 (32.09)     3:40.04 (31.56)     4:11.97 (31.93)
        4:43.47 (31.50)     5:15.32 (31.85)     5:46.98 (31.66)     6:18.70 (31.72)
        6:50.34 (31.64)     7:21.93 (31.59)     7:53.32 (31.39)     8:23.35 (30.03)
 38 Miller, Alex        18 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  8:26.66    8:24.00   789  
                  28.44     1:00.05 (31.61)     1:31.55 (31.50)     2:02.98 (31.43)
        2:34.41 (31.43)     3:06.32 (31.91)     3:37.89 (31.57)     4:09.53 (31.64)
        4:41.13 (31.60)     5:12.67 (31.54)     5:44.43 (31.76)     6:16.29 (31.86)
        6:48.34 (32.05)     7:20.70 (32.36)     7:52.71 (32.01)     8:24.00 (31.29)
 39 Holston, Benjamin   16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    9:20.73Y   8:24.31   787  
                  28.93       59.62 (30.69)     1:30.92 (31.30)     2:02.34 (31.42)
        2:34.01 (31.67)     3:05.95 (31.94)     3:36.35 (30.40)     4:10.08 (33.73)
        4:39.15 (29.07)     5:14.23 (35.08)     5:46.59 (32.36)     6:19.36 (32.77)
        6:50.81 (31.45)     7:23.22 (32.41)     7:54.88 (31.66)     8:24.31 (29.43)
 40 Singley, Theodore   15 North Texas Nada-NT  8:27.82    8:24.57   786  
                  28.99     1:00.60 (31.61)     1:32.57 (31.97)     2:04.23 (31.66)
        2:36.28 (32.05)     3:08.01 (31.73)     3:39.96 (31.95)     4:11.75 (31.79)
        4:43.74 (31.99)     5:15.45 (31.71)     5:47.56 (32.11)     6:19.50 (31.94)
        6:51.64 (32.14)     7:23.46 (31.82)     7:55.03 (31.57)     8:24.57 (29.54)
 41 Shimomura, Samuel   15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  8:20.53    8:24.75   785  
                  28.86       59.94 (31.08)     1:31.72 (31.78)     2:03.62 (31.90)
        2:35.33 (31.71)     3:07.18 (31.85)     3:38.63 (31.45)     4:10.63 (32.00)
        4:42.10 (31.47)     5:14.23 (32.13)     5:46.14 (31.91)     6:18.29 (32.15)
        6:50.13 (31.84)     7:22.14 (32.01)     7:53.76 (31.62)     8:24.75 (30.99)
 42 Deedrick, John      17 Brandon Sports &-FL  8:20.60    8:24.76   785  
                  29.17     1:00.48 (31.31)     1:32.12 (31.64)     2:03.50 (31.38)
        2:35.02 (31.52)     3:06.50 (31.48)     3:38.35 (31.85)     4:10.17 (31.82)
        4:42.35 (32.18)     5:14.28 (31.93)     5:46.67 (32.39)     6:19.11 (32.44)
        6:51.04 (31.93)     7:23.05 (32.01)     7:55.59 (32.54)     8:24.76 (29.17)
 43 Bravence, Benjamin  16 Kansas City Blaz-MV  8:31.99    8:24.82   785  
                  28.14       58.66 (30.52)     1:29.41 (30.75)     2:00.73 (31.32)
        2:32.26 (31.53)     3:04.26 (32.00)     3:34.30 (30.04)     4:08.85 (34.55)
        4:41.36 (32.51)     5:14.82 (33.46)     5:46.86 (32.04)     6:19.85 (32.99)
        6:52.89 (33.04)     7:23.85 (30.96)     7:55.20 (31.35)     8:24.82 (29.62)
 44 Mita, Riley         16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   8:28.57    8:24.91   784  
                  29.14     1:00.42 (31.28)     1:32.54 (32.12)     2:04.30 (31.76)
        2:36.32 (32.02)     3:08.05 (31.73)     3:39.95 (31.90)     4:11.87 (31.92)
        4:43.58 (31.71)     5:15.35 (31.77)     5:47.26 (31.91)     6:19.43 (32.17)
        6:51.17 (31.74)     7:22.98 (31.81)     7:54.60 (31.62)     8:24.91 (30.31)
 45 Derlath, Jonathan   17 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:26.53    8:25.35   782  
                  29.07     1:00.48 (31.41)     1:32.11 (31.63)     2:03.79 (31.68)
        2:35.49 (31.70)     3:07.17 (31.68)     3:39.01 (31.84)     4:10.93 (31.92)
        4:43.00 (32.07)     5:15.12 (32.12)     5:46.94 (31.82)     6:19.07 (32.13)
        6:51.08 (32.01)     7:23.31 (32.23)     7:55.15 (31.84)     8:25.35 (30.20)
 46 Kekacs, Steven      15 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  8:31.93    8:25.63   781  
                  29.43     1:01.05 (31.62)     1:33.07 (32.02)     2:04.85 (31.78)
        2:34.15 (29.30)     3:08.25 (34.10)     3:40.00 (31.75)     4:11.69 (31.69)
        4:42.95 (31.26)     5:14.60 (31.65)     5:46.37 (31.77)     6:18.53 (32.16)
        6:50.47 (31.94)     7:22.81 (32.34)     7:54.66 (31.85)     8:25.63 (30.97)
 47 Hughes, Bryan       14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  8:30.68    8:25.65   781  
                  29.16     1:00.86 (31.70)     1:26.75 (25.89)     2:04.79 (38.04)
        2:36.59 (31.80)     3:08.48 (31.89)     3:40.68 (32.20)     4:12.69 (32.01)
        4:45.05 (32.36)     5:17.36 (32.31)     5:49.14 (31.78)     6:21.23 (32.09)
        6:46.75 (25.52)     7:24.51 (37.76)     7:55.98 (31.47)     8:25.65 (29.67)
 48 Thomson, Daniel     16 Hinsdale Swim Cl-IL  8:30.23    8:25.70   781  
                  28.53       59.89 (31.36)     1:31.51 (31.62)     2:03.44 (31.93)
        2:35.52 (32.08)     3:07.59 (32.07)     3:39.13 (31.54)     4:11.11 (31.98)
        4:43.62 (32.51)     5:16.07 (32.45)     5:48.89 (32.82)     6:20.85 (31.96)
        6:52.94 (32.09)     7:24.51 (31.57)     7:56.12 (31.61)     8:25.70 (29.58)
 49 Ritter, Jacob       17 Houston Swim Clu-GU  8:31.67    8:26.15   779  
                  28.09       59.15 (31.06)     1:30.68 (31.53)     2:02.54 (31.86)
        2:34.43 (31.89)     3:06.37 (31.94)     3:38.05 (31.68)     4:09.64 (31.59)
        4:41.63 (31.99)     5:13.50 (31.87)     5:45.87 (32.37)     6:17.93 (32.06)
        6:50.35 (32.42)     7:22.78 (32.43)     7:54.93 (32.15)     8:26.15 (31.22)
 49 Knop, Kurt          18 New South Swimmi-NC  8:31.41    8:26.15   779  
                  28.69       59.35 (30.66)     1:24.96 (25.61)     2:02.97 (38.01)
        2:35.35 (32.38)     3:07.32 (31.97)     3:39.84 (32.52)     4:12.22 (32.38)
        4:44.51 (32.29)     5:16.65 (32.14)     5:48.71 (32.06)     6:20.62 (31.91)
        6:52.36 (31.74)     7:24.13 (31.77)     7:55.78 (31.65)     8:26.15 (30.37)
 51 Morgan, Samuel      17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  9:23.02Y   8:26.21   778  
                  29.60     1:00.59 (30.99)     1:32.20 (31.61)     2:04.08 (31.88)
        2:35.84 (31.76)     3:07.72 (31.88)     3:39.50 (31.78)     4:11.11 (31.61)
        4:42.61 (31.50)     5:14.65 (32.04)     5:46.59 (31.94)     6:18.65 (32.06)
        6:50.89 (32.24)     7:23.43 (32.54)     7:55.48 (32.05)     8:26.21 (30.73)
 52 Culver, Eric        18 Unattached-MR        8:33.81    8:26.40   777  
                  29.41     1:00.41 (31.00)     1:31.79 (31.38)     2:03.94 (32.15)
        2:36.11 (32.17)     3:07.98 (31.87)     3:40.09 (32.11)     4:12.09 (32.00)
        4:44.31 (32.22)     5:16.18 (31.87)     5:48.42 (32.24)     6:20.26 (31.84)
        6:52.31 (32.05)     7:24.02 (31.71)     7:55.64 (31.62)     8:26.40 (30.76)
 53 Nolle, Paul         17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  8:26.54    8:26.61   776  
                  28.43       59.54 (31.11)     1:30.93 (31.39)     2:02.57 (31.64)
        2:34.52 (31.95)     3:06.36 (31.84)     3:38.42 (32.06)     4:10.46 (32.04)
        4:42.72 (32.26)     5:14.90 (32.18)     5:47.21 (32.31)     6:19.59 (32.38)
        6:51.86 (32.27)     7:23.79 (31.93)     7:55.61 (31.82)     8:26.61 (31.00)
 54 Owens, Kevin        15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  8:22.35    8:26.73   776  
                  28.31       58.88 (30.57)     1:30.29 (31.41)     2:02.12 (31.83)
        2:34.64 (32.52)     3:06.78 (32.14)     3:38.94 (32.16)     4:10.95 (32.01)
        4:42.94 (31.99)     5:14.98 (32.04)     5:47.36 (32.38)     6:19.35 (31.99)
        6:51.54 (32.19)     7:23.79 (32.25)     7:55.72 (31.93)     8:26.73 (31.01)
 55 Scally, Patrick     17 Colorado Springs-CO  8:37.75    8:26.84   775  
                  28.46     1:00.00 (31.54)     1:32.19 (32.19)     2:04.85 (32.66)
        2:36.88 (32.03)     3:08.98 (32.10)     3:41.01 (32.03)     4:12.88 (31.87)
        4:44.73 (31.85)     5:16.81 (32.08)     5:49.31 (32.50)     6:22.20 (32.89)
        6:53.81 (31.61)     7:26.00 (32.19)     7:57.43 (31.43)     8:26.84 (29.41)
 56 Schaefer, Matthew   16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  8:33.49    8:26.85   775  
                  28.30       59.58 (31.28)     1:30.78 (31.20)     2:02.40 (31.62)
        2:34.10 (31.70)     3:05.94 (31.84)     3:37.96 (32.02)     4:10.27 (32.31)
        4:42.31 (32.04)     5:14.80 (32.49)     5:47.22 (32.42)     6:19.71 (32.49)
        6:52.07 (32.36)     7:24.46 (32.39)     7:56.43 (31.97)     8:26.85 (30.42)
 57 Redondo, Brock      17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  8:19.95    8:27.38   773  
                  28.95     1:00.76 (31.81)     1:32.32 (31.56)     2:03.96 (31.64)
        2:35.39 (31.43)     3:07.05 (31.66)     3:38.35 (31.30)     4:10.06 (31.71)
        4:41.66 (31.60)     5:13.46 (31.80)     5:45.30 (31.84)     6:17.72 (32.42)
        6:49.94 (32.22)     7:22.78 (32.84)     7:55.35 (32.57)     8:27.38 (32.03)
 58 Pysnik, Joseph      18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  8:29.67    8:27.39   773  
                  28.80     1:00.44 (31.64)     1:32.52 (32.08)     2:04.64 (32.12)
        2:36.85 (32.21)     3:09.01 (32.16)     3:41.04 (32.03)     4:13.07 (32.03)
        4:44.95 (31.88)     5:16.83 (31.88)     5:49.00 (32.17)     6:20.89 (31.89)
        6:52.95 (32.06)     7:24.86 (31.91)     7:56.70 (31.84)     8:27.39 (30.69)
 59 Bowser, Greg        16 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   8:33.17    8:28.25   769  
                  28.41       59.52 (31.11)     1:31.40 (31.88)     2:03.04 (31.64)
        2:36.36 (33.32)     3:07.25 (30.89)     3:39.69 (32.44)     4:12.09 (32.40)
        4:44.57 (32.48)     5:17.04 (32.47)     5:49.38 (32.34)     6:21.97 (32.59)
        6:54.41 (32.44)     7:26.59 (32.18)     7:58.21 (31.62)     8:28.25 (30.04)
 60 Prenot, Joshua      16 Santa Maria Swim-CA  8:28.97    8:28.55   768  
                  29.02     1:00.71 (31.69)     1:32.79 (32.08)     2:04.86 (32.07)
        2:36.87 (32.01)     3:09.05 (32.18)     3:41.32 (32.27)     4:13.60 (32.28)
        4:45.76 (32.16)     5:17.81 (32.05)     5:50.18 (32.37)     6:22.37 (32.19)
        6:54.26 (31.89)     7:26.33 (32.07)     7:57.83 (31.50)     8:28.55 (30.72)
 61 Pridemore, Derek    15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  8:32.82    8:28.64   767  
                  29.21     1:00.88 (31.67)     1:32.79 (31.91)     2:04.74 (31.95)
        2:36.57 (31.83)     3:09.06 (32.49)     3:40.31 (31.25)     4:11.72 (31.41)
        4:37.47 (25.75)     5:16.31 (38.84)     5:48.70 (32.39)     6:21.64 (32.94)
        6:53.61 (31.97)     7:25.74 (32.13)     7:57.50 (31.76)     8:28.64 (31.14)
 62 Spinazzola, Luca    16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  8:35.07    8:28.73   767  
                  27.90       58.96 (31.06)     1:30.90 (31.94)     2:03.04 (32.14)
        2:35.42 (32.38)     3:07.52 (32.10)     3:40.06 (32.54)     4:12.29 (32.23)
        4:44.44 (32.15)     5:16.52 (32.08)     5:49.32 (32.80)     6:21.77 (32.45)
        6:53.79 (32.02)     7:26.04 (32.25)     7:58.10 (32.06)     8:28.73 (30.63)
 63 Hughes, Kevin       15 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:33.22Y   8:28.75   767  
                  29.10     1:00.48 (31.38)     1:32.71 (32.23)     2:04.49 (31.78)
        2:36.51 (32.02)     3:08.36 (31.85)     3:40.72 (32.36)     4:12.59 (31.87)
        4:44.93 (32.34)     5:16.97 (32.04)     5:49.59 (32.62)     6:21.71 (32.12)
        6:53.89 (32.18)     7:25.98 (32.09)     7:58.09 (32.11)     8:28.75 (30.66)
 64 Nolan, Connor       16 Dallas Mustangs-NT   8:33.57    8:28.77   767  
                  29.21     1:00.87 (31.66)     1:32.97 (32.10)     2:04.89 (31.92)
        2:37.05 (32.16)     3:08.85 (31.80)     3:40.96 (32.11)     4:12.85 (31.89)
        4:45.31 (32.46)     5:17.35 (32.04)     5:50.03 (32.68)     6:22.36 (32.33)
        6:54.82 (32.46)     7:26.71 (31.89)     7:58.53 (31.82)     8:28.77 (30.24)
 65 Bogese, Michael     18 Nova of Virginia-VA  8:37.92    8:29.15   765  
                  30.04     1:01.91 (31.87)     1:33.96 (32.05)     2:05.71 (31.75)
        2:37.67 (31.96)     3:09.57 (31.90)     3:41.76 (32.19)     4:13.77 (32.01)
        4:45.94 (32.17)     5:18.18 (32.24)     5:50.66 (32.48)     6:22.58 (31.92)
        6:55.14 (32.56)     7:27.31 (32.17)     7:58.97 (31.66)     8:29.15 (30.18)
 66 Waller, Kevin       15 South Coast Aqua-OR  8:36.85    8:29.21   765  
                  28.54       59.79 (31.25)     1:31.49 (31.70)     2:03.48 (31.99)
        2:35.38 (31.90)     3:07.34 (31.96)     3:39.44 (32.10)     4:11.47 (32.03)
        4:43.42 (31.95)     5:15.69 (32.27)     5:48.27 (32.58)     6:20.62 (32.35)
        6:53.13 (32.51)     7:25.52 (32.39)     7:57.72 (32.20)     8:29.21 (31.49)
 67 Acheson, Austin     18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  8:34.08    8:29.25   764  
                  28.40       59.26 (30.86)     1:30.67 (31.41)     2:02.35 (31.68)
        2:34.46 (32.11)     3:06.65 (32.19)     3:39.19 (32.54)     4:11.27 (32.08)
        4:44.02 (32.75)     5:16.53 (32.51)     5:49.24 (32.71)     6:21.76 (32.52)
        6:54.65 (32.89)     7:26.91 (32.26)     7:59.04 (32.13)     8:29.25 (30.21)
 68 Coltharp, Shane     17 Northern KY Clip-OH  9:17.26Y   8:29.48   763  
                  28.56     1:00.07 (31.51)     1:32.12 (32.05)     2:04.41 (32.29)
        2:36.68 (32.27)     3:08.77 (32.09)     3:41.31 (32.54)     4:13.68 (32.37)
        4:46.03 (32.35)     5:18.37 (32.34)     5:50.81 (32.44)     6:23.18 (32.37)
        6:55.37 (32.19)     7:27.50 (32.13)     7:59.34 (31.84)     8:29.48 (30.14)
 69 Ceddia, Patrick     17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  8:18.20    8:29.60   763  
                  28.17       59.42 (31.25)     1:31.08 (31.66)     2:03.12 (32.04)
        2:34.66 (31.54)     3:06.76 (32.10)     3:38.78 (32.02)     4:10.95 (32.17)
        4:42.71 (31.76)     5:15.03 (32.32)     5:47.26 (32.23)     6:20.38 (33.12)
        6:53.04 (32.66)     7:25.98 (32.94)     7:58.38 (32.40)     8:29.60 (31.22)
 70 Antoniuk, Konrad    17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   8:29.06    8:29.62   763  
                  27.93       58.67 (30.74)     1:30.15 (31.48)     2:01.50 (31.35)
        2:33.25 (31.75)     3:05.67 (32.42)     3:38.03 (32.36)     4:10.25 (32.22)
        4:42.38 (32.13)     5:14.79 (32.41)     5:47.30 (32.51)     6:20.12 (32.82)
        6:52.78 (32.66)     7:25.29 (32.51)     7:57.66 (32.37)     8:29.62 (31.96)
 71 Williams, Graham    16 YMCA Seahorse Sw-NC  9:27.42Y   8:29.74   762  
                  29.43     1:01.36 (31.93)     1:33.30 (31.94)     2:05.80 (32.50)
        2:37.58 (31.78)     3:09.52 (31.94)     3:41.77 (32.25)     4:13.86 (32.09)
        4:45.78 (31.92)     5:18.16 (32.38)     5:50.63 (32.47)     6:22.58 (31.95)
        6:54.69 (32.11)     7:26.97 (32.28)     7:58.78 (31.81)     8:29.74 (30.96)
 72 Wolf, Dylan         15 Desert Storm Swi-CA  8:26.37    8:30.14   760  
                  28.50       59.66 (31.16)     1:30.85 (31.19)     2:02.50 (31.65)
        2:34.31 (31.81)     3:06.25 (31.94)     3:38.06 (31.81)     4:10.00 (31.94)
        4:41.83 (31.83)     5:14.21 (32.38)     5:46.88 (32.67)     6:19.66 (32.78)
        6:52.29 (32.63)     7:25.01 (32.72)     7:58.05 (33.04)     8:30.14 (32.09)
 73 Silvers, John       17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  8:28.60    8:30.24   760  
                  29.40     1:00.90 (31.50)     1:32.48 (31.58)     2:04.24 (31.76)
        2:36.44 (32.20)     3:08.64 (32.20)     3:40.99 (32.35)     4:13.32 (32.33)
        4:45.65 (32.33)     5:17.86 (32.21)     5:50.31 (32.45)     6:22.70 (32.39)
        6:55.10 (32.40)     7:27.38 (32.28)     7:59.43 (32.05)     8:30.24 (30.81)
 74 Ekleberry, Jonatha  17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  8:30.78    8:30.74   758  
                  29.09     1:00.34 (31.25)     1:32.26 (31.92)     2:04.37 (32.11)
        2:36.51 (32.14)     3:08.72 (32.21)     3:41.22 (32.50)     4:13.77 (32.55)
        4:46.14 (32.37)     5:18.46 (32.32)     5:50.96 (32.50)     6:23.14 (32.18)
        6:55.52 (32.38)     7:27.83 (32.31)     8:00.07 (32.24)     8:30.74 (30.67)
 75 Murphy, Sean        16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  8:23.05    8:31.68   754  
                  28.36       59.22 (30.86)     1:30.43 (31.21)     2:01.98 (31.55)
        2:33.89 (31.91)     3:06.03 (32.14)     3:37.84 (31.81)     4:10.25 (32.41)
        4:41.83 (31.58)     5:14.53 (32.70)     5:47.01 (32.48)     6:19.78 (32.77)
        6:52.77 (32.99)     7:25.97 (33.20)     7:59.33 (33.36)     8:31.68 (32.35)
 76 Benham, Alexander   18 YMCA of the Tria-NC  8:35.15    8:31.69   754  
                  28.51       59.65 (31.14)     1:31.59 (31.94)     2:04.06 (32.47)
        2:36.05 (31.99)     3:08.34 (32.29)     3:40.91 (32.57)     4:13.59 (32.68)
        4:45.99 (32.40)     5:18.91 (32.92)     5:51.78 (32.87)     6:24.85 (33.07)
        6:57.91 (33.06)     7:30.58 (32.67)     8:02.62 (32.04)     8:31.69 (29.07)
 77 Mendoza, Herbert    15 Nitro Swimming-ST    8:33.92    8:31.80   753  
                  29.25     1:00.84 (31.59)     1:32.30 (31.46)     2:04.56 (32.26)
        2:31.74 (27.18)     3:08.66 (36.92)     3:40.67 (32.01)     4:13.06 (32.39)
        4:45.41 (32.35)     5:17.91 (32.50)     5:51.04 (33.13)     6:23.75 (32.71)
        6:56.75 (33.00)     7:29.36 (32.61)     8:01.90 (32.54)     8:31.80 (29.90)
 78 Signorin, Ryan      15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  8:35.39    8:32.25   751  
                  29.16     1:01.20 (32.04)     1:33.44 (32.24)     2:05.42 (31.98)
        2:37.88 (32.46)     3:09.89 (32.01)     3:42.42 (32.53)     4:14.60 (32.18)
        4:47.09 (32.49)     5:19.39 (32.30)     5:51.73 (32.34)     6:24.14 (32.41)
        6:56.72 (32.58)     7:28.98 (32.26)     8:01.20 (32.22)     8:32.25 (31.05)
 79 Cobau, William      16 Swim Pasadena-CA     8:31.23    8:32.33   751  
                  28.96     1:00.29 (31.33)     1:31.86 (31.57)     2:03.69 (31.83)
        2:35.68 (31.99)     3:07.41 (31.73)     3:39.88 (32.47)     4:12.27 (32.39)
        4:45.00 (32.73)     5:17.52 (32.52)     5:50.25 (32.73)     6:22.66 (32.41)
        6:55.49 (32.83)     7:27.89 (32.40)     8:00.66 (32.77)     8:32.33 (31.67)
 80 McClure, John       18 Mansfield Aquati-NT  8:35.13    8:32.84   748  
                  29.48     1:01.70 (32.22)     1:34.09 (32.39)     2:06.17 (32.08)
        2:37.80 (31.63)     3:09.95 (32.15)     3:42.05 (32.10)     4:14.39 (32.34)
        4:45.99 (31.60)     5:17.97 (31.98)     5:49.98 (32.01)     6:22.49 (32.51)
        6:54.55 (32.06)     7:27.60 (33.05)     8:00.17 (32.57)     8:32.84 (32.67)
 81 Davison, Hugh       17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  8:30.12    8:32.92   748  
                  27.90       59.21 (31.31)     1:31.10 (31.89)     2:03.39 (32.29)
        2:35.55 (32.16)     3:07.98 (32.43)     3:40.48 (32.50)     4:12.81 (32.33)
        4:45.30 (32.49)     5:18.09 (32.79)     5:50.80 (32.71)     6:23.42 (32.62)
        6:56.20 (32.78)     7:28.81 (32.61)     8:01.43 (32.62)     8:32.92 (31.49)
 82 Brewer, Cole        14 City of Plano Sw-NT  8:35.49    8:33.33   746  
                  28.79     1:00.71 (31.92)     1:32.94 (32.23)     2:05.90 (32.96)
        2:38.64 (32.74)     3:11.30 (32.66)     3:44.24 (32.94)     4:16.87 (32.63)
        4:49.19 (32.32)     5:22.23 (33.04)     5:54.74 (32.51)     6:27.24 (32.50)
        6:58.77 (31.53)     7:30.56 (31.79)     8:02.96 (32.40)     8:33.33 (30.37)
 82 Quincy, Paul        17 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC  8:28.46    8:33.33   746  
                  29.40     1:01.04 (31.64)     1:33.28 (32.24)     2:05.81 (32.53)
        2:38.77 (32.96)     3:11.61 (32.84)     3:43.97 (32.36)     4:16.38 (32.41)
        4:48.68 (32.30)     5:21.41 (32.73)     5:54.06 (32.65)     6:26.51 (32.45)
        6:58.97 (32.46)     7:31.29 (32.32)     8:03.32 (32.03)     8:33.33 (30.01)
 84 Minderlein, Sean    17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  8:27.92    8:33.45   746  
                  29.44     1:01.20 (31.76)     1:33.54 (32.34)     2:05.81 (32.27)
        2:38.32 (32.51)     3:10.97 (32.65)     3:43.91 (32.94)     4:16.31 (32.40)
        4:48.60 (32.29)     5:21.16 (32.56)     5:53.56 (32.40)     6:26.43 (32.87)
        6:58.80 (32.37)     7:30.66 (31.86)     8:02.85 (32.19)     8:33.45 (30.60)
 85 Salvatierra, Ian    17 Boulder City Hen-CA  9:23.70Y   8:33.70   745  
                  29.08     1:00.75 (31.67)     1:33.27 (32.52)     2:05.40 (32.13)
        2:38.09 (32.69)     3:10.73 (32.64)     3:43.14 (32.41)     4:15.59 (32.45)
        4:48.14 (32.55)     5:20.93 (32.79)     5:53.26 (32.33)     6:25.73 (32.47)
        6:57.95 (32.22)     7:30.34 (32.39)     8:02.78 (32.44)     8:33.70 (30.92)
 86 Barmann, Andrew     16 Swim Pasadena-CA     8:28.28    8:34.09   743  
                  29.35     1:01.45 (32.10)     1:33.97 (32.52)     2:06.62 (32.65)
        2:39.40 (32.78)     3:11.65 (32.25)     3:44.05 (32.40)     4:16.60 (32.55)
        4:49.33 (32.73)     5:21.96 (32.63)     5:54.38 (32.42)     6:26.85 (32.47)
        6:59.28 (32.43)     7:31.62 (32.34)     8:03.75 (32.13)     8:34.09 (30.34)
 87 Riggert, Joseph     16 Vacaville Swim C-SN  8:34.93    8:34.44   742  
                  28.73       59.87 (31.14)     1:31.65 (31.78)     2:04.05 (32.40)
        2:36.58 (32.53)     3:09.02 (32.44)     3:41.76 (32.74)     4:14.15 (32.39)
        4:46.66 (32.51)     5:19.18 (32.52)     5:51.97 (32.79)     6:24.59 (32.62)
        6:57.47 (32.88)     7:30.07 (32.60)     8:02.68 (32.61)     8:34.44 (31.76)
 87 Pennington, Adam    17 The Fish-PV          9:15.41Y   8:34.44   742  
                  29.70     1:01.70 (32.00)     1:33.36 (31.66)     2:05.10 (31.74)
        2:37.37 (32.27)     3:09.72 (32.35)     3:42.44 (32.72)     4:14.95 (32.51)
        4:47.74 (32.79)     5:20.56 (32.82)     5:53.52 (32.96)     6:26.27 (32.75)
        6:59.34 (33.07)     7:31.93 (32.59)     8:04.78 (32.85)     8:34.44 (29.66)
 89 Thomas, Jeffrey     17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  8:33.43    8:34.52   741  
                  28.25       59.40 (31.15)     1:31.32 (31.92)     2:03.47 (32.15)
        2:35.48 (32.01)     3:07.71 (32.23)     3:39.92 (32.21)     4:12.30 (32.38)
        4:44.63 (32.33)     5:17.10 (32.47)     5:49.92 (32.82)     6:22.88 (32.96)
        6:55.95 (33.07)     7:29.28 (33.33)     8:02.44 (33.16)     8:34.52 (32.08)
 90 Kramer, Christophe  18 York YMCA-MA         9:16.55Y   8:34.71   740  
                  28.97     1:00.31 (31.34)     1:31.94 (31.63)     2:04.02 (32.08)
        2:36.50 (32.48)     3:08.82 (32.32)     3:41.42 (32.60)     4:13.92 (32.50)
        4:46.80 (32.88)     5:19.65 (32.85)     5:52.62 (32.97)     6:25.44 (32.82)
        6:58.44 (33.00)     7:31.19 (32.75)     8:04.27 (33.08)     8:34.71 (30.44)
 90 Boscacci, Karl      16 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  9:32.13Y   8:34.71   740  
                  29.20     1:01.37 (32.17)     1:33.90 (32.53)     2:06.69 (32.79)
        2:39.21 (32.52)     3:11.34 (32.13)     3:44.12 (32.78)     4:17.00 (32.88)
        4:49.53 (32.53)     5:22.40 (32.87)     5:54.84 (32.44)     6:26.92 (32.08)
        6:58.87 (31.95)     7:30.99 (32.12)     8:02.92 (31.93)     8:34.71 (31.79)
 92 Bowman, Daniel      17 Lodi City Swim C-SN  8:21.48    8:35.15   738  
                  28.73     1:00.19 (31.46)     1:32.21 (32.02)     2:04.56 (32.35)
      3:42.46 (1:37.90)         3:09.48 ( )     3:42.46 (32.98)     4:15.78 (33.32)
        4:47.82 (32.04)     5:19.83 (32.01)     5:51.90 (32.07)     6:24.58 (32.68)
        6:57.86 (33.28)     7:31.24 (33.38)     8:03.96 (32.72)     8:35.15 (31.19)
 93 Zaczyk, Michael     18 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  9:14.09Y   8:35.31   738  
                  27.94       58.26 (30.32)     1:30.34 (32.08)     2:02.40 (32.06)
        2:34.69 (32.29)     3:06.93 (32.24)     3:38.87 (31.94)     4:11.13 (32.26)
        4:43.42 (32.29)     5:16.01 (32.59)     5:48.63 (32.62)     6:21.97 (33.34)
        6:55.36 (33.39)     7:28.80 (33.44)     8:02.43 (33.63)     8:35.31 (32.88)
 94 Mahon, Raymond      18 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  9:20.71Y   8:35.79   736  
                  28.91     1:00.44 (31.53)     1:32.62 (32.18)     2:04.70 (32.08)
        2:37.24 (32.54)     3:10.09 (32.85)     3:42.85 (32.76)     4:15.77 (32.92)
        4:47.93 (32.16)     5:19.67 (31.74)     5:52.58 (32.91)     6:25.69 (33.11)
        6:58.85 (33.16)     7:31.38 (32.53)     8:04.06 (32.68)     8:35.79 (31.73)
 95 Weissman, Tyler     17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  8:35.04    8:35.90   735  
                  28.70     1:00.78 (32.08)     1:32.45 (31.67)     2:04.67 (32.22)
        2:36.76 (32.09)     3:09.34 (32.58)     3:41.86 (32.52)     4:14.35 (32.49)
        4:47.01 (32.66)     5:19.72 (32.71)     5:52.64 (32.92)     6:25.60 (32.96)
        6:58.71 (33.11)     7:31.54 (32.83)     8:04.11 (32.57)     8:35.90 (31.79)
 96 Lowry, McClellan    17 Auburn Aquatics-SE   8:34.19    8:36.14   734  
                  29.06     1:00.61 (31.55)     1:32.46 (31.85)     2:04.91 (32.45)
        2:37.51 (32.60)     3:09.13 (31.62)     3:42.52 (33.39)     4:15.17 (32.65)
        4:48.49 (33.32)     5:21.61 (33.12)     5:55.04 (33.43)     6:27.91 (32.87)
        7:01.01 (33.10)     7:33.72 (32.71)     8:06.54 (32.82)     8:36.14 (29.60)
 97 Thoresen, Graham    18 McFarland Sparta-WI  8:34.18    8:36.19   734  
                  28.81     1:00.78 (31.97)     1:32.86 (32.08)     2:05.33 (32.47)
        2:37.75 (32.42)     3:10.27 (32.52)     3:42.66 (32.39)     4:15.35 (32.69)
        4:48.40 (33.05)     5:21.64 (33.24)     5:54.67 (33.03)     6:27.31 (32.64)
        7:00.36 (33.05)     7:33.14 (32.78)     8:05.58 (32.44)     8:36.19 (30.61)
 98 Nesheim, Sean       18 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  9:28.08Y   8:36.42   733  
                  29.29     1:01.81 (32.52)     1:34.46 (32.65)     2:07.01 (32.55)
        2:39.71 (32.70)     3:12.47 (32.76)     3:45.12 (32.65)     4:17.90 (32.78)
        4:50.82 (32.92)     5:23.67 (32.85)     5:56.29 (32.62)     6:28.92 (32.63)
        7:01.62 (32.70)     7:34.12 (32.50)     8:05.67 (31.55)     8:36.42 (30.75)
 99 Wright, Cary        16 Clovis Swim Club-CC  8:38.51    8:36.44   733  
                  28.98     1:01.12 (32.14)     1:33.46 (32.34)     2:06.24 (32.78)
        2:33.93 (27.69)     3:11.07 (37.14)     3:43.18 (32.11)     4:15.83 (32.65)
        4:47.91 (32.08)     5:21.16 (33.25)     5:53.63 (32.47)     6:26.55 (32.92)
        6:58.98 (32.43)     7:32.03 (33.05)     8:04.60 (32.57)     8:36.44 (31.84)
100 Bailey, John        16 Bernal's Gator S-NE  8:31.15    8:37.27   729  
                  29.00     1:00.56 (31.56)     1:32.97 (32.41)     2:05.04 (32.07)
        2:37.36 (32.32)     3:10.07 (32.71)     3:42.37 (32.30)     4:14.97 (32.60)
        4:47.33 (32.36)     5:20.06 (32.73)     5:53.04 (32.98)     6:26.09 (33.05)
        6:59.15 (33.06)     7:32.05 (32.90)     8:05.09 (33.04)     8:37.27 (32.18)
101 Nilsson, Andreas    17 New South Swimmi-NC  8:33.69    8:37.28   729  
                  28.66       59.83 (31.17)     1:31.38 (31.55)     2:03.53 (32.15)
        2:35.72 (32.19)     3:08.45 (32.73)     3:41.58 (33.13)     4:14.40 (32.82)
        4:47.53 (33.13)     5:20.49 (32.96)     5:53.67 (33.18)     6:26.73 (33.06)
        7:00.09 (33.36)     7:33.24 (33.15)     8:05.87 (32.63)     8:37.28 (31.41)
102 Bolgan, Charles     17 Georgia Coastal-GA   8:33.57    8:37.49   728  
                  29.25     1:00.53 (31.28)     1:32.39 (31.86)     2:04.51 (32.12)
        2:37.00 (32.49)     3:09.76 (32.76)     3:42.73 (32.97)     4:15.56 (32.83)
        4:48.32 (32.76)     5:21.26 (32.94)     5:54.38 (33.12)     6:27.36 (32.98)
        7:00.64 (33.28)     7:33.58 (32.94)     8:06.92 (33.34)     8:37.49 (30.57)
103 Lockie, Travis      17 Comets Swim Team-FG  8:34.52    8:37.50   728  
                  28.86     1:00.39 (31.53)     1:32.74 (32.35)     2:04.87 (32.13)
        2:37.26 (32.39)     3:09.53 (32.27)     3:42.20 (32.67)     4:15.03 (32.83)
        4:48.10 (33.07)     5:21.22 (33.12)     5:54.75 (33.53)     6:27.66 (32.91)
        7:00.74 (33.08)     7:33.46 (32.72)     8:06.39 (32.93)     8:37.50 (31.11)
104 Fowler, Tyler       14 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  8:26.78    8:37.87   727  
                  29.62     1:01.87 (32.25)     1:34.29 (32.42)     2:07.07 (32.78)
        2:40.15 (33.08)     3:12.53 (32.38)     3:44.93 (32.40)     4:18.17 (33.24)
        4:50.98 (32.81)     5:23.68 (32.70)     5:57.00 (33.32)     6:29.79 (32.79)
        7:02.96 (33.17)     7:35.19 (32.23)     8:07.64 (32.45)     8:37.87 (30.23)
105 Iriondo, Hibai      18 Fort Lauderdale-FG   8:29.21    8:38.92   722  
                  28.51       59.70 (31.19)     1:32.04 (32.34)     2:04.11 (32.07)
        2:36.12 (32.01)     3:08.80 (32.68)     3:41.43 (32.63)     4:14.17 (32.74)
        4:46.97 (32.80)     5:19.97 (33.00)     5:53.00 (33.03)     6:26.33 (33.33)
        6:59.73 (33.40)     7:33.02 (33.29)     8:06.59 (33.57)     8:38.92 (32.33)
106 Hauss, Michael      15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  9:32.76Y   8:39.00   722  
                  29.46     1:01.76 (32.30)     1:34.34 (32.58)     2:06.85 (32.51)
        2:39.12 (32.27)     3:11.75 (32.63)     3:44.56 (32.81)     4:17.64 (33.08)
        4:50.68 (33.04)     5:23.12 (32.44)     5:56.05 (32.93)     6:29.20 (33.15)
        7:01.84 (32.64)     7:34.87 (33.03)     8:07.35 (32.48)     8:39.00 (31.65)
107 Early, Daniel       17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  8:35.58    8:39.01   722  
                  29.54     1:01.91 (32.37)     1:34.52 (32.61)     2:07.01 (32.49)
        2:39.79 (32.78)     3:12.65 (32.86)     3:45.25 (32.60)     4:17.91 (32.66)
        4:50.52 (32.61)     5:23.30 (32.78)     5:56.38 (33.08)     6:28.99 (32.61)
        7:02.20 (33.21)     7:34.99 (32.79)     8:07.65 (32.66)     8:39.01 (31.36)
108 Gabel, Dylan        17 The Claremont Cl-CA  8:30.00    8:39.04   722  
                  28.44     1:00.14 (31.70)     1:32.39 (32.25)     2:04.78 (32.39)
        2:37.03 (32.25)     3:09.44 (32.41)     3:41.92 (32.48)     4:14.65 (32.73)
        4:47.33 (32.68)     5:20.32 (32.99)     5:53.61 (33.29)     6:27.02 (33.41)
        7:00.51 (33.49)     7:34.41 (33.90)     8:07.49 (33.08)     8:39.04 (31.55)
109 Sines, Walker       18 Mission Aurora C-CO  8:34.20    8:39.13   722  
                  29.16     1:01.20 (32.04)     1:33.99 (32.79)     2:06.72 (32.73)
        2:39.92 (33.20)     3:12.92 (33.00)     3:45.74 (32.82)     4:18.90 (33.16)
        4:51.45 (32.55)     5:24.29 (32.84)     5:56.63 (32.34)     6:29.36 (32.73)
        7:01.98 (32.62)     7:34.84 (32.86)     8:07.28 (32.44)     8:39.13 (31.85)
110 La Mothe, Alec      18 Washington Towns-IN  9:20.12Y   8:39.14   722  
                  29.28     1:01.22 (31.94)     1:33.38 (32.16)     2:05.64 (32.26)
        2:38.45 (32.81)     3:10.77 (32.32)     3:43.41 (32.64)     4:16.12 (32.71)
        4:49.26 (33.14)     5:22.48 (33.22)     5:55.81 (33.33)     6:28.77 (32.96)
        7:02.05 (33.28)     7:35.10 (33.05)     8:07.70 (32.60)     8:39.14 (31.44)
111 Hartmeier, Paul     17 Bend Swim Club-OR    8:30.41    8:39.40   720  
                  29.06     1:00.52 (31.46)     1:32.23 (31.71)     2:04.25 (32.02)
        2:36.46 (32.21)     3:08.86 (32.40)     3:41.44 (32.58)     4:14.32 (32.88)
        4:46.77 (32.45)     5:19.42 (32.65)     5:52.37 (32.95)     6:25.50 (33.13)
        6:58.78 (33.28)     7:32.11 (33.33)     8:06.21 (34.10)     8:39.40 (33.19)
112 Kelch, Zachary      17 Upper Arlington-OH   8:31.37    8:39.49   720  
                  29.01     1:00.94 (31.93)     1:32.82 (31.88)     2:05.27 (32.45)
        2:32.70 (27.43)     3:10.15 (37.45)     3:37.90 (27.75)     4:15.61 (37.71)
        4:40.38 (24.77)     5:21.73 (41.35)     5:55.01 (33.28)     6:28.49 (33.48)
        7:01.40 (32.91)     7:34.75 (33.35)     8:07.48 (32.73)     8:39.49 (32.01)
113 Hursch, Derek       17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  8:23.00    8:39.71   719  
                  27.98       58.37 (30.39)     1:30.63 (32.26)     2:02.93 (32.30)
        2:35.88 (32.95)     3:08.78 (32.90)     3:42.24 (33.46)     4:15.44 (33.20)
        4:48.89 (33.45)     5:21.81 (32.92)     5:55.23 (33.42)     6:28.44 (33.21)
        7:01.70 (33.26)     7:34.80 (33.10)     8:07.83 (33.03)     8:39.71 (31.88)
114 Redondo, Logan      15 Mission Viejo Na-CA  8:35.56    8:40.10   718  
                  28.76     1:00.11 (31.35)     1:32.06 (31.95)     2:04.16 (32.10)
        2:36.84 (32.68)     3:09.64 (32.80)     3:42.23 (32.59)     4:15.30 (33.07)
        4:48.67 (33.37)     5:22.08 (33.41)     5:55.49 (33.41)     6:28.59 (33.10)
        7:02.08 (33.49)     7:35.14 (33.06)     8:08.29 (33.15)     8:40.10 (31.81)
115 Aceino, Alexander   18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  9:24.40Y   8:40.36   716  
                  29.33     1:00.79 (31.46)     1:32.78 (31.99)     2:04.67 (31.89)
        2:36.77 (32.10)     3:08.80 (32.03)     3:40.85 (32.05)     4:13.30 (32.45)
        4:45.47 (32.17)     5:18.53 (33.06)     5:51.61 (33.08)     6:25.12 (33.51)
        6:58.38 (33.26)     7:32.66 (34.28)     8:06.72 (34.06)     8:40.36 (33.64)
116 Viana, William      17 Unattached-PV        8:36.67    8:41.40   712  
                  29.64     1:01.69 (32.05)     1:33.90 (32.21)     2:06.39 (32.49)
        2:38.73 (32.34)     3:11.42 (32.69)     3:44.13 (32.71)     4:17.28 (33.15)
        4:49.76 (32.48)     5:22.68 (32.92)     5:55.75 (33.07)     6:29.16 (33.41)
        7:02.32 (33.16)     7:35.85 (33.53)     8:09.59 (33.74)     8:41.40 (31.81)
117 Hoffer, Lucas       17 North Carolina A-NC  9:24.04Y   8:42.13   709  
                  29.80     1:01.82 (32.02)     1:34.57 (32.75)     2:07.66 (33.09)
        2:40.43 (32.77)     3:13.32 (32.89)     3:45.93 (32.61)     4:19.11 (33.18)
        4:51.91 (32.80)     5:24.64 (32.73)     5:57.66 (33.02)     6:31.25 (33.59)
        7:04.52 (33.27)     7:37.55 (33.03)     8:10.59 (33.04)     8:42.13 (31.54)
118 Butler, Blair       18 Brandon Sports &-FL  8:34.58    8:42.19   709  
                  29.64     1:01.11 (31.47)     1:33.33 (32.22)     2:05.85 (32.52)
        2:38.63 (32.78)     3:11.38 (32.75)     3:44.14 (32.76)     4:17.34 (33.20)
        4:50.62 (33.28)     5:23.94 (33.32)     5:57.22 (33.28)     6:30.45 (33.23)
        7:03.50 (33.05)     7:36.59 (33.09)     8:09.73 (33.14)     8:42.19 (32.46)
119 Alexiou, Nicholas   14 Clearwater Aquat-FL  8:33.32    8:42.33   708  
                  29.08     1:00.77 (31.69)     1:32.66 (31.89)     2:05.16 (32.50)
        2:37.33 (32.17)     3:09.97 (32.64)     3:42.42 (32.45)     4:15.14 (32.72)
        4:48.15 (33.01)     5:21.53 (33.38)     5:54.99 (33.46)     6:28.53 (33.54)
        7:02.19 (33.66)     7:35.84 (33.65)     8:09.54 (33.70)     8:42.33 (32.79)
120 Holloway, Eastman   16 SwimTulsa-OK         8:37.02    8:43.14   705  
                  29.92     1:01.31 (31.39)     1:33.36 (32.05)     2:05.34 (31.98)
        2:37.52 (32.18)     3:09.52 (32.00)     3:41.85 (32.33)     4:14.35 (32.50)
        4:47.74 (33.39)     5:20.99 (33.25)     5:54.61 (33.62)     6:27.87 (33.26)
        7:01.96 (34.09)     7:18.67 (16.71)     8:10.33 (51.66)     8:43.14 (32.81)
120 Oh, Jun             16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  8:32.43    8:43.14   705  
                  29.17     1:00.99 (31.82)     1:33.42 (32.43)     2:05.82 (32.40)
        2:38.62 (32.80)     3:11.69 (33.07)     3:44.80 (33.11)     4:17.96 (33.16)
        4:50.67 (32.71)     5:23.37 (32.70)     5:57.12 (33.75)     6:30.52 (33.40)
        7:03.94 (33.42)     7:37.36 (33.42)     8:10.75 (33.39)     8:43.14 (32.39)
122 Van Allen, Ross     18 Washington Towns-IN  8:34.65    8:43.78   703  
                  28.93     1:00.60 (31.67)     1:32.99 (32.39)     2:05.72 (32.73)
        2:38.40 (32.68)     3:10.89 (32.49)     3:43.67 (32.78)     4:16.62 (32.95)
        4:49.70 (33.08)     5:22.70 (33.00)     5:55.96 (33.26)     6:29.46 (33.50)
        7:03.25 (33.79)     7:37.07 (33.82)     8:10.89 (33.82)     8:43.78 (32.89)
123 Debaugh, Jonathan   15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  8:33.57    8:44.24   701  
                  28.98     1:00.74 (31.76)     1:32.97 (32.23)     2:05.37 (32.40)
        2:37.90 (32.53)     3:11.07 (33.17)     3:44.10 (33.03)     4:18.01 (33.91)
        4:50.85 (32.84)     5:24.23 (33.38)     5:57.71 (33.48)     6:31.26 (33.55)
        7:04.63 (33.37)     7:39.07 (34.44)     8:12.15 (33.08)     8:44.24 (32.09)
124 Thompson, Matthew   16 West Florida Lig-FL  8:35.49    8:44.27   701  
                  29.64     1:01.86 (32.22)     1:33.85 (31.99)     2:05.50 (31.65)
        2:37.79 (32.29)     3:10.22 (32.43)     3:43.03 (32.81)     4:16.02 (32.99)
        4:49.46 (33.44)     5:23.02 (33.56)     5:56.77 (33.75)     6:30.29 (33.52)
        7:04.46 (34.17)     7:39.13 (34.67)     8:12.50 (33.37)     8:44.27 (31.77)
125 Via, Brian          17 The Fish-PV          8:34.10    8:45.46   696  
                  29.46     1:00.63 (31.17)     1:32.56 (31.93)     2:04.81 (32.25)
        2:37.45 (32.64)     3:10.27 (32.82)     3:43.29 (33.02)     4:16.25 (32.96)
        4:49.48 (33.23)     5:23.26 (33.78)     5:56.56 (33.30)     6:30.58 (34.02)
        7:04.45 (33.87)     7:38.69 (34.24)     8:12.38 (33.69)     8:45.46 (33.08)
126 Gianino, Alexander  16 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:23.61Y   8:45.55   695  
                  28.79     1:00.41 (31.62)     1:33.14 (32.73)     2:05.88 (32.74)
        2:39.11 (33.23)     3:12.25 (33.14)     3:45.44 (33.19)     4:18.51 (33.07)
        4:52.14 (33.63)     5:25.78 (33.64)     5:49.31 (23.53)     6:32.23 (42.92)
        6:59.65 (27.42)     7:39.54 (39.89)     8:08.05 (28.51)     8:45.55 (37.50)
127 Soley, Paul         15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  8:22.57    8:45.64   695  
                  29.68     1:01.98 (32.30)     1:34.61 (32.63)     2:07.78 (33.17)
        2:40.34 (32.56)     3:13.40 (33.06)     3:46.09 (32.69)     4:19.32 (33.23)
        4:52.45 (33.13)     5:26.49 (34.04)     5:59.37 (32.88)     6:33.35 (33.98)
        7:06.45 (33.10)     7:40.40 (33.95)     8:13.23 (32.83)     8:45.64 (32.41)
128 Hines, Tyler        16 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  8:29.84    8:47.69   687  
                  28.35       59.65 (31.30)     1:31.77 (32.12)     2:04.07 (32.30)
        2:36.83 (32.76)     3:09.41 (32.58)     3:42.33 (32.92)     4:15.23 (32.90)
        4:48.26 (33.03)     5:21.91 (33.65)     5:56.07 (34.16)     6:30.31 (34.24)
        7:04.68 (34.37)     7:38.95 (34.27)     8:14.23 (35.28)     8:47.69 (33.46)
129 Stephens, Thomas    16 Nova of Virginia-VA  9:24.16Y   8:48.43   684  
                  29.66     1:01.52 (31.86)     1:34.01 (32.49)     2:06.06 (32.05)
        2:38.80 (32.74)     3:11.84 (33.04)     3:45.13 (33.29)     4:18.84 (33.71)
        4:52.39 (33.55)     5:26.91 (34.52)     6:01.16 (34.25)     6:35.46 (34.30)
        7:09.91 (34.45)     7:44.69 (34.78)     8:15.85 (31.16)     8:48.43 (32.58)
130 Wollkind, Spencer   17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  8:31.68    8:51.07   674  
                  29.28     1:01.40 (32.12)     1:34.22 (32.82)     2:06.99 (32.77)
        2:39.80 (32.81)     3:12.84 (33.04)     3:46.63 (33.79)     4:20.19 (33.56)
        4:54.02 (33.83)     5:27.66 (33.64)     6:01.80 (34.14)     6:36.07 (34.27)
        7:10.29 (34.22)     7:44.44 (34.15)     8:18.42 (33.98)     8:51.07 (32.65)
131 Bouvier, Timothy    17 YMCA of the Nort-NE  8:34.87    8:53.83   664  
                  29.39     1:01.70 (32.31)     1:34.29 (32.59)     2:07.20 (32.91)
        2:40.00 (32.80)     3:13.28 (33.28)     3:46.41 (33.13)     4:20.07 (33.66)
        4:53.91 (33.84)     5:28.16 (34.25)     6:02.22 (34.06)     6:36.68 (34.46)
        7:11.12 (34.44)     7:45.92 (34.80)     8:20.50 (34.58)     8:53.83 (33.33)
132 Fay, Stephen        18 The Fish-PV          9:36.29Y   9:00.74   638  
                  29.47     1:01.79 (32.32)     1:34.47 (32.68)     2:07.29 (32.82)
        2:40.36 (33.07)     3:13.36 (33.00)     3:47.29 (33.93)     4:21.17 (33.88)
        4:54.84 (33.67)     5:29.95 (35.11)     6:05.04 (35.09)     6:40.74 (35.70)
        7:15.59 (34.85)     7:51.52 (35.93)     8:26.52 (35.00)     9:00.74 (34.22)
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 14:34.56   7/29/2001 Grant Hackett, AUS                        
    American: A 14:45.29   8/21/2004 Larsen Jensen, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 14:45.54    7/6/2008 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine          
        Meet: M 15:25.44   8/10/2009 William Freeman, Swim Atlanta             
 LC Junior A:   16:15.49                                                       
     SCN Cut:   16:18.59                                                       
 SCY Juniors:   16:37.59                                                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, William    17 Swim Atlanta-GA     15:29.34   15:25.44M  868   20  
                  29.01       59.53 (30.52)     1:30.87 (31.34)     2:01.79 (30.92)
        2:32.76 (30.97)     3:03.82 (31.06)     3:34.70 (30.88)     4:05.86 (31.16)
        4:36.66 (30.80)     5:07.54 (30.88)     5:38.91 (31.37)     6:10.01 (31.10)
        6:41.16 (31.15)     7:11.97 (30.81)     7:43.14 (31.17)     8:13.91 (30.77)
        8:44.58 (30.67)     9:15.26 (30.68)     9:46.24 (30.98)    10:16.71 (30.47)
       10:47.37 (30.66)    11:17.81 (30.44)    11:48.66 (30.85)    12:19.51 (30.85)
       12:50.45 (30.94)    13:21.42 (30.97)    13:52.66 (31.24)    14:24.35 (31.69)
       14:55.46 (31.11)    15:25.44 (29.98)                                        
  2 Cosgarea, Andrew    16 North Baltimore-MD  15:32.43   15:27.21   863   17  
                  28.74       59.33 (30.59)     1:30.65 (31.32)     2:01.68 (31.03)
        2:33.00 (31.32)     3:03.96 (30.96)     3:35.06 (31.10)     4:06.20 (31.14)
        4:37.17 (30.97)     5:08.23 (31.06)     5:39.25 (31.02)     6:10.33 (31.08)
        6:41.43 (31.10)     7:12.43 (31.00)     7:43.60 (31.17)     8:14.50 (30.90)
        8:45.32 (30.82)     9:16.16 (30.84)     9:47.46 (31.30)    10:18.47 (31.01)
       10:49.80 (31.33)    11:20.83 (31.03)    11:51.75 (30.92)    12:22.95 (31.20)
       12:54.07 (31.12)    13:25.49 (31.42)    13:56.73 (31.24)    14:27.83 (31.10)
       14:58.11 (30.28)    15:27.21 (29.10)                                        
  3 Frayler, Arthur     15 Germantown Acade-MA 15:41.05   15:30.63   853   16  
                  29.27       59.64 (30.37)     1:30.59 (30.95)     2:01.57 (30.98)
        2:32.93 (31.36)     3:04.01 (31.08)     3:32.75 (28.74)     4:05.89 (33.14)
        4:36.90 (31.01)     5:07.82 (30.92)     5:33.43 (25.61)     6:10.35 (36.92)
        6:41.79 (31.44)     7:12.56 (30.77)     7:43.76 (31.20)     8:14.93 (31.17)
        8:46.12 (31.19)     9:17.35 (31.23)     9:48.80 (31.45)    10:20.33 (31.53)
       10:51.50 (31.17)    11:22.51 (31.01)    11:53.98 (31.47)    12:25.06 (31.08)
       12:56.55 (31.49)    13:27.48 (30.93)    13:58.87 (31.39)    14:29.75 (30.88)
       15:01.20 (31.45)    15:30.63 (29.43)                                        
  4 Radford, Kane       18 Mission Viejo Na-CA 15:38.46   15:30.74   853   15  
                  28.87       59.52 (30.65)     1:30.60 (31.08)     2:01.68 (31.08)
        2:32.89 (31.21)     3:03.80 (30.91)     3:34.86 (31.06)     4:05.66 (30.80)
        4:36.74 (31.08)     5:07.80 (31.06)     5:39.18 (31.38)     6:10.46 (31.28)
        6:41.91 (31.45)     7:13.14 (31.23)     7:44.45 (31.31)     8:15.84 (31.39)
        8:47.06 (31.22)     9:18.12 (31.06)     9:49.14 (31.02)    10:20.15 (31.01)
       10:51.22 (31.07)    11:22.31 (31.09)    11:53.34 (31.03)    12:24.84 (31.50)
       12:56.65 (31.81)    13:28.22 (31.57)    14:00.16 (31.94)    14:31.86 (31.70)
       15:02.93 (31.07)    15:30.74 (27.81)                                        
  5 Signorin, Connor    17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ 15:46.77   15:30.85   853   14  
                  28.02       58.70 (30.68)     1:30.01 (31.31)     2:01.05 (31.04)
        2:32.26 (31.21)     3:03.56 (31.30)     3:34.45 (30.89)     4:05.62 (31.17)
        4:36.80 (31.18)     5:07.70 (30.90)     5:38.63 (30.93)     6:09.62 (30.99)
        6:40.77 (31.15)     7:11.74 (30.97)     7:43.04 (31.30)     8:13.93 (30.89)
        8:45.14 (31.21)     9:16.10 (30.96)     9:47.37 (31.27)    10:18.70 (31.33)
       10:49.84 (31.14)    11:21.28 (31.44)    11:52.79 (31.51)    12:24.24 (31.45)
       12:55.89 (31.65)    13:27.50 (31.61)    13:59.08 (31.58)    14:30.36 (31.28)
       15:02.04 (31.68)    15:30.85 (28.81)                                        
  6 Veazey, Caleb       18 Dallas Mustangs-NT  15:41.48   15:32.46   848   13  
                  28.05       58.00 (29.95)     1:28.78 (30.78)     1:59.80 (31.02)
        2:30.54 (30.74)     3:01.36 (30.82)     3:32.27 (30.91)     4:03.09 (30.82)
        4:33.95 (30.86)     5:04.84 (30.89)     5:35.92 (31.08)     6:07.00 (31.08)
        6:38.22 (31.22)     7:09.34 (31.12)     7:40.60 (31.26)     8:11.67 (31.07)
        8:43.12 (31.45)     9:14.39 (31.27)     9:46.01 (31.62)    10:17.30 (31.29)
       10:49.04 (31.74)    11:20.64 (31.60)    11:52.65 (32.01)    12:24.30 (31.65)
       12:56.13 (31.83)    13:27.93 (31.80)    13:59.77 (31.84)    14:30.99 (31.22)
       15:02.07 (31.08)    15:32.46 (30.39)                                        
  7 Hedlin, Eric        16 North Coast Aqua-SI 15:39.98   15:33.88   845   12  
                  28.18       59.30 (31.12)     1:30.23 (30.93)     2:01.67 (31.44)
        2:32.56 (30.89)     3:03.83 (31.27)     3:35.01 (31.18)     4:06.37 (31.36)
        4:37.46 (31.09)     5:08.78 (31.32)     5:40.01 (31.23)     6:11.49 (31.48)
        6:42.80 (31.31)     7:14.10 (31.30)     7:45.52 (31.42)     8:17.08 (31.56)
        8:48.44 (31.36)     9:19.68 (31.24)     9:50.95 (31.27)    10:22.42 (31.47)
       10:53.61 (31.19)    11:25.12 (31.51)    11:56.56 (31.44)    12:27.95 (31.39)
       12:59.24 (31.29)    13:30.76 (31.52)    14:01.76 (31.00)    14:33.06 (31.30)
       15:04.16 (31.10)    15:33.88 (29.72)                                        
  8 Johnson, Nicholaus  17 Arden Hills Swim-SN 16:03.23   15:40.40   827   11  
                  28.78       59.39 (30.61)     1:30.38 (30.99)     2:01.53 (31.15)
        2:33.20 (31.67)     3:04.55 (31.35)     3:36.35 (31.80)     4:07.68 (31.33)
        4:39.38 (31.70)     5:10.85 (31.47)     5:42.26 (31.41)     6:13.82 (31.56)
        6:45.67 (31.85)     7:17.25 (31.58)     7:49.09 (31.84)     8:20.36 (31.27)
        8:52.34 (31.98)     9:23.94 (31.60)     9:55.32 (31.38)    10:26.87 (31.55)
       10:58.42 (31.55)    11:29.93 (31.51)    12:01.63 (31.70)    12:33.22 (31.59)
       13:04.69 (31.47)    13:36.69 (32.00)    14:08.40 (31.71)    14:39.59 (31.19)
       15:10.67 (31.08)    15:40.40 (29.73)                                        
  9 O'Connor, Daniel    17 Syracuse Charger-NI 16:02.35   15:46.19   812    9  
                  28.38       59.01 (30.63)     1:30.30 (31.29)     2:01.61 (31.31)
        2:33.07 (31.46)     3:04.69 (31.62)     3:36.17 (31.48)     4:08.06 (31.89)
        4:39.55 (31.49)     5:11.30 (31.75)     5:42.91 (31.61)     6:14.63 (31.72)
        6:46.23 (31.60)     7:18.04 (31.81)     7:49.59 (31.55)     8:21.48 (31.89)
        8:53.08 (31.60)     9:24.79 (31.71)     9:56.25 (31.46)    10:27.98 (31.73)
       10:59.66 (31.68)    11:31.53 (31.87)    12:03.32 (31.79)    12:35.56 (32.24)
       13:07.52 (31.96)    13:39.32 (31.80)    14:11.43 (32.11)    14:43.49 (32.06)
       15:15.37 (31.88)    15:46.19 (30.82)                                        
 10 Groome, Eegan       16 First Colony Swi-GU 15:52.94   15:46.22   812    7  
                  27.93       59.02 (31.09)     1:30.44 (31.42)     2:01.97 (31.53)
        2:27.53 (25.56)     3:04.04 (36.51)     3:35.32 (31.28)     4:06.40 (31.08)
        4:33.26 (26.86)     5:09.11 (35.85)     5:40.14 (31.03)     6:11.60 (31.46)
        6:43.24 (31.64)     7:15.08 (31.84)     7:46.49 (31.41)     8:18.41 (31.92)
        8:50.44 (32.03)     9:22.61 (32.17)     9:51.29 (28.68)    10:26.36 (35.07)
       10:52.71 (26.35)    11:30.15 (37.44)    11:57.05 (26.90)    12:34.56 (37.51)
       13:02.47 (27.91)    13:39.51 (37.04)    14:11.76 (32.25)    14:43.81 (32.05)
       15:15.72 (31.91)    15:46.22 (30.50)                                        
 11 Sell, Tyler         17 Comets Swim Team-FG 15:36.29   15:46.56   811    6  
                  28.21       58.90 (30.69)     1:29.90 (31.00)     2:01.10 (31.20)
        2:32.46 (31.36)     3:03.72 (31.26)     3:35.06 (31.34)     4:06.47 (31.41)
        4:37.38 (30.91)     5:08.55 (31.17)     5:39.95 (31.40)     6:11.13 (31.18)
        6:42.73 (31.60)     7:14.02 (31.29)     7:45.81 (31.79)     8:17.44 (31.63)
        8:48.84 (31.40)     9:20.66 (31.82)     9:52.53 (31.87)    10:24.61 (32.08)
       10:56.38 (31.77)    11:28.40 (32.02)    12:00.35 (31.95)    12:32.88 (32.53)
       13:05.19 (32.31)    13:37.65 (32.46)    14:10.04 (32.39)    14:42.80 (32.76)
       15:15.05 (32.25)    15:46.56 (31.51)                                        
 12 Partin, Jackson     16 Santa Clara Swim-PC 15:57.06   15:47.65   808    5  
                  28.59       59.47 (30.88)     1:31.18 (31.71)     2:02.99 (31.81)
        2:35.16 (32.17)     3:06.98 (31.82)     3:38.87 (31.89)     4:10.64 (31.77)
        4:42.69 (32.05)     5:14.37 (31.68)     5:46.05 (31.68)     6:17.38 (31.33)
        6:49.00 (31.62)     7:20.41 (31.41)     7:52.28 (31.87)     8:23.96 (31.68)
        8:56.01 (32.05)     9:27.74 (31.73)     9:59.61 (31.87)    10:30.98 (31.37)
       11:03.10 (32.12)    11:34.81 (31.71)    12:07.00 (32.19)    12:39.03 (32.03)
       13:11.08 (32.05)    13:42.89 (31.81)    14:15.00 (32.11)    14:46.47 (31.47)
       15:17.66 (31.19)    15:47.65 (29.99)                                        
 13 Pinion, Evan        14 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE 16:17.93   15:47.66   808    4  
                  28.72     1:00.40 (31.68)     1:32.29 (31.89)     2:03.79 (31.50)
        2:36.11 (32.32)     3:07.77 (31.66)     3:40.48 (32.71)     4:12.67 (32.19)
        4:44.62 (31.95)     5:16.45 (31.83)     5:48.20 (31.75)     6:19.65 (31.45)
        6:51.78 (32.13)     7:23.31 (31.53)     7:55.19 (31.88)     8:26.99 (31.80)
        8:58.66 (31.67)     9:30.18 (31.52)    10:01.78 (31.60)    10:33.67 (31.89)
       11:05.42 (31.75)    11:37.00 (31.58)    12:08.43 (31.43)    12:40.03 (31.60)
       13:11.68 (31.65)    13:43.53 (31.85)    14:14.79 (31.26)    14:46.64 (31.85)
       15:17.57 (30.93)    15:47.66 (30.09)                                        
 14 Redondo, Brock      17 Mission Viejo Na-CA 16:05.27   15:49.65   803    3  
                  28.52       59.53 (31.01)     1:30.83 (31.30)     2:02.56 (31.73)
        2:34.60 (32.04)     3:06.36 (31.76)     3:38.49 (32.13)     4:10.29 (31.80)
        4:42.02 (31.73)     5:13.78 (31.76)     5:45.42 (31.64)     6:16.98 (31.56)
        6:48.81 (31.83)     7:20.62 (31.81)     7:52.46 (31.84)     8:24.25 (31.79)
        8:56.19 (31.94)     9:28.02 (31.83)    10:00.09 (32.07)    10:31.90 (31.81)
       11:03.30 (31.40)    11:35.36 (32.06)    12:07.57 (32.21)    12:39.61 (32.04)
       13:11.49 (31.88)    13:43.79 (32.30)    14:15.86 (32.07)    14:48.11 (32.25)
       15:19.87 (31.76)    15:49.65 (29.78)                                        
 15 Gaylor, John        16 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE 16:04.27   15:49.80   803    2  
                  28.51       59.06 (30.55)     1:30.09 (31.03)     2:01.63 (31.54)
        2:33.16 (31.53)     3:04.97 (31.81)     3:36.72 (31.75)     4:08.47 (31.75)
        4:40.16 (31.69)     5:12.26 (32.10)     5:44.06 (31.80)     6:16.08 (32.02)
        6:47.93 (31.85)     7:19.85 (31.92)     7:51.79 (31.94)     8:23.85 (32.06)
        8:56.00 (32.15)     9:27.97 (31.97)     9:59.97 (32.00)    10:31.96 (31.99)
       11:03.72 (31.76)    11:35.64 (31.92)    12:07.69 (32.05)    12:39.56 (31.87)
       13:11.62 (32.06)    13:43.64 (32.02)    14:15.80 (32.16)    14:47.78 (31.98)
       15:19.73 (31.95)    15:49.80 (30.07)                                        
 16 Singley, Theodore   15 North Texas Nada-NT 16:02.32   15:49.95   802    1  
                  29.09     1:00.59 (31.50)     1:32.52 (31.93)     2:04.46 (31.94)
        2:36.54 (32.08)     3:08.29 (31.75)     3:40.28 (31.99)     4:12.21 (31.93)
        4:44.14 (31.93)     5:16.11 (31.97)     5:47.95 (31.84)     6:19.67 (31.72)
        6:51.82 (32.15)     7:23.77 (31.95)     7:55.68 (31.91)     8:27.59 (31.91)
        8:59.44 (31.85)     9:31.25 (31.81)    10:02.93 (31.68)    10:34.86 (31.93)
       11:06.85 (31.99)    11:38.55 (31.70)    12:10.36 (31.81)    12:42.10 (31.74)
       13:13.82 (31.72)    13:45.42 (31.60)    14:17.12 (31.70)    14:48.81 (31.69)
       15:20.01 (31.20)    15:49.95 (29.94)                                        
 17 Kaminske, Matthew   18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL 16:02.45   15:50.98   800  
                  29.59     1:01.11 (31.52)     1:32.74 (31.63)     2:04.57 (31.83)
        2:36.28 (31.71)     3:07.90 (31.62)     3:39.65 (31.75)     4:11.37 (31.72)
        4:42.87 (31.50)     5:14.49 (31.62)     5:46.32 (31.83)     6:17.78 (31.46)
        6:49.55 (31.77)     7:21.07 (31.52)     7:52.85 (31.78)     8:24.39 (31.54)
        8:56.13 (31.74)     9:27.75 (31.62)     9:59.48 (31.73)    10:31.30 (31.82)
       11:03.46 (32.16)    11:35.62 (32.16)    12:07.87 (32.25)    12:40.11 (32.24)
       13:12.23 (32.12)    13:44.27 (32.04)    14:16.51 (32.24)    14:48.46 (31.95)
       15:20.35 (31.89)    15:50.98 (30.63)                                        
 18 Cullom, Charles     18 Mission Viejo Na-CA 15:54.98   15:51.77   798  
                  28.10       59.12 (31.02)     1:30.76 (31.64)     2:02.36 (31.60)
        2:34.44 (32.08)     3:05.83 (31.39)     3:37.91 (32.08)     4:09.27 (31.36)
        4:41.30 (32.03)     5:12.71 (31.41)     5:44.42 (31.71)     6:15.95 (31.53)
        6:47.71 (31.76)     7:19.11 (31.40)     7:51.14 (32.03)     8:22.70 (31.56)
        8:54.80 (32.10)     9:26.50 (31.70)     9:58.89 (32.39)    10:31.07 (32.18)
       11:03.67 (32.60)    11:35.67 (32.00)    12:07.81 (32.14)    12:40.03 (32.22)
       13:12.24 (32.21)    13:44.39 (32.15)    14:16.54 (32.15)    14:48.68 (32.14)
       15:20.25 (31.57)    15:51.77 (31.52)                                        
 19 Stearns, Weston     17 Clearwater Aquat-FL 15:44.55Y  15:53.20   794  
                  28.49       59.47 (30.98)     1:30.78 (31.31)     2:01.97 (31.19)
        2:33.78 (31.81)     3:05.29 (31.51)     3:36.99 (31.70)     4:08.83 (31.84)
        4:40.74 (31.91)     5:12.83 (32.09)     5:44.59 (31.76)     6:16.62 (32.03)
        6:48.79 (32.17)     7:20.97 (32.18)     7:52.85 (31.88)     8:24.88 (32.03)
        8:57.10 (32.22)     9:29.01 (31.91)    10:01.25 (32.24)    10:33.43 (32.18)
       11:05.68 (32.25)    11:37.81 (32.13)    12:10.04 (32.23)    12:42.51 (32.47)
       13:15.02 (32.51)    13:47.40 (32.38)    14:19.68 (32.28)    14:51.98 (32.30)
       15:23.80 (31.82)    15:53.20 (29.40)                                        
 20 Holston, Benjamin   16 DU Hilltoppers-CO   16:05.30   15:53.30   794  
                  28.96     1:00.22 (31.26)     1:32.01 (31.79)     2:03.72 (31.71)
        2:35.42 (31.70)     3:07.14 (31.72)     3:39.18 (32.04)     4:11.25 (32.07)
        4:43.15 (31.90)     5:15.35 (32.20)     5:47.40 (32.05)     6:19.43 (32.03)
        6:51.68 (32.25)     7:23.71 (32.03)     7:55.94 (32.23)     8:27.84 (31.90)
        8:59.95 (32.11)     9:31.60 (31.65)    10:03.43 (31.83)    10:35.56 (32.13)
       11:07.48 (31.92)    11:39.06 (31.58)    12:11.42 (32.36)    12:43.29 (31.87)
       13:15.62 (32.33)    13:47.32 (31.70)    14:19.55 (32.23)    14:51.52 (31.97)
       15:23.46 (31.94)    15:53.30 (29.84)                                        
 21 Boston, Brett       17 New South Swimmi-NC 15:44.52Y  15:53.78   793  
                  29.47     1:02.03 (32.56)     1:34.49 (32.46)     2:06.34 (31.85)
        2:38.63 (32.29)     3:10.92 (32.29)     3:42.90 (31.98)     4:14.89 (31.99)
        4:46.86 (31.97)     5:18.82 (31.96)     5:50.68 (31.86)     6:22.30 (31.62)
        6:53.96 (31.66)     7:25.63 (31.67)     7:57.68 (32.05)     8:29.10 (31.42)
        9:00.86 (31.76)     9:32.86 (32.00)    10:05.00 (32.14)    10:36.44 (31.44)
       11:08.53 (32.09)    11:40.84 (32.31)    12:13.05 (32.21)    12:45.22 (32.17)
       13:17.49 (32.27)    13:49.39 (31.90)    14:21.32 (31.93)    14:53.72 (32.40)
       15:24.77 (31.05)    15:53.78 (29.01)                                        
 22 Daniec, Jan         17 Mission Viejo Na-CA 15:57.61   15:53.89   793  
                  28.45       59.66 (31.21)     1:31.08 (31.42)     2:02.74 (31.66)
        2:34.44 (31.70)     3:06.32 (31.88)     3:38.15 (31.83)     4:10.24 (32.09)
        4:42.27 (32.03)     5:14.00 (31.73)     5:46.05 (32.05)     6:18.32 (32.27)
        6:50.43 (32.11)     7:22.67 (32.24)     7:54.60 (31.93)     8:26.78 (32.18)
        8:58.80 (32.02)     9:31.16 (32.36)    10:03.19 (32.03)    10:35.29 (32.10)
       11:07.23 (31.94)    11:39.14 (31.91)    12:11.30 (32.16)    12:43.40 (32.10)
       13:15.53 (32.13)    13:47.30 (31.77)    14:19.41 (32.11)    14:51.32 (31.91)
       15:23.15 (31.83)    15:53.89 (30.74)                                        
 23 Grothe, Zane        17 Boulder City Hen-CA 15:36.54   15:54.41   791  
                  28.37       58.99 (30.62)     1:30.12 (31.13)     2:01.39 (31.27)
        2:32.83 (31.44)     3:04.06 (31.23)     3:35.41 (31.35)     4:06.63 (31.22)
        4:37.87 (31.24)     5:09.36 (31.49)     5:41.04 (31.68)     6:12.99 (31.95)
        6:44.99 (32.00)     7:16.98 (31.99)     7:49.20 (32.22)     8:21.62 (32.42)
        8:53.42 (31.80)     9:24.60 (31.18)     9:57.11 (32.51)    10:28.99 (31.88)
       11:01.63 (32.64)    11:34.12 (32.49)    12:06.98 (32.86)    12:38.90 (31.92)
       13:11.66 (32.76)    13:44.65 (32.99)    14:17.44 (32.79)    14:50.18 (32.74)
       15:22.97 (32.79)    15:54.41 (31.44)                                        
 24 Stephenson, Harry   17 Gulf Coast Swim-FL  16:11.18   15:55.06   790  
                  30.23     1:02.33 (32.10)     1:34.37 (32.04)     2:06.39 (32.02)
        2:38.36 (31.97)     3:10.41 (32.05)     3:42.49 (32.08)     4:14.62 (32.13)
        4:46.60 (31.98)     5:18.77 (32.17)     5:50.53 (31.76)     6:22.39 (31.86)
        6:54.16 (31.77)     7:25.87 (31.71)     7:57.74 (31.87)     8:29.53 (31.79)
        9:01.09 (31.56)     9:32.98 (31.89)    10:04.92 (31.94)    10:36.88 (31.96)
       11:08.86 (31.98)    11:41.02 (32.16)    12:13.15 (32.13)    12:44.71 (31.56)
       13:16.98 (32.27)    13:49.14 (32.16)    14:21.49 (32.35)    14:53.33 (31.84)
       15:25.71 (32.38)    15:55.06 (29.35)                                        
 24 Derlath, Jonathan   17 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:10.94   15:55.06   790  
                  29.35     1:00.71 (31.36)     1:32.92 (32.21)     2:04.77 (31.85)
        2:36.68 (31.91)     3:08.57 (31.89)     3:40.32 (31.75)     4:12.25 (31.93)
        4:44.28 (32.03)     5:16.31 (32.03)     5:48.23 (31.92)     6:20.22 (31.99)
        6:52.31 (32.09)     7:24.55 (32.24)     7:56.66 (32.11)     8:28.90 (32.24)
        9:01.15 (32.25)     9:33.39 (32.24)    10:05.71 (32.32)    10:37.71 (32.00)
       11:09.85 (32.14)    11:42.07 (32.22)    12:14.19 (32.12)    12:46.11 (31.92)
       13:18.49 (32.38)    13:50.49 (32.00)    14:22.63 (32.14)    14:54.43 (31.80)
       15:25.74 (31.31)    15:55.06 (29.32)                                        
 26 Kekacs, Steven      15 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA 15:43.74Y  15:55.10   790  
                  29.32     1:01.07 (31.75)     1:32.66 (31.59)     2:04.84 (32.18)
        2:36.41 (31.57)     3:08.14 (31.73)     3:39.80 (31.66)     4:11.27 (31.47)
        4:43.25 (31.98)     5:15.12 (31.87)     5:46.87 (31.75)     6:18.65 (31.78)
        6:50.64 (31.99)     7:22.26 (31.62)     7:53.82 (31.56)     8:25.29 (31.47)
        8:57.26 (31.97)     9:29.06 (31.80)    10:01.08 (32.02)    10:33.05 (31.97)
       11:05.06 (32.01)    11:37.20 (32.14)    12:08.48 (31.28)    12:42.22 (33.74)
       13:14.71 (32.49)    13:47.00 (32.29)    14:13.75 (26.75)    14:51.82 (38.07)
       15:16.30 (24.48)    15:55.10 (38.80)                                        
 27 Nolle, Paul         17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 16:03.57   15:56.55   786  
                  27.78       58.02 (30.24)     1:29.40 (31.38)     2:01.11 (31.71)
        2:32.83 (31.72)     3:04.56 (31.73)     3:36.34 (31.78)     4:08.13 (31.79)
        4:40.42 (32.29)     5:12.59 (32.17)     5:44.49 (31.90)     6:16.65 (32.16)
        6:48.57 (31.92)     7:20.78 (32.21)     7:52.87 (32.09)     8:25.09 (32.22)
        8:57.04 (31.95)     9:29.25 (32.21)    10:01.48 (32.23)    10:33.90 (32.42)
       11:06.03 (32.13)    11:38.38 (32.35)    12:10.52 (32.14)    12:43.03 (32.51)
       13:15.47 (32.44)    13:47.99 (32.52)    14:20.23 (32.24)    14:52.74 (32.51)
       15:25.04 (32.30)    15:56.55 (31.51)                                        
 28 Ross, Brooks        18 Nova of Virginia-VA 15:58.89   15:57.14   784  
                  28.81       59.73 (30.92)     1:31.06 (31.33)     2:02.71 (31.65)
        2:34.63 (31.92)     3:06.39 (31.76)     3:38.38 (31.99)     4:10.37 (31.99)
        4:42.38 (32.01)     5:14.14 (31.76)     5:46.36 (32.22)     6:18.56 (32.20)
        6:50.80 (32.24)     7:23.19 (32.39)     7:55.33 (32.14)     8:27.94 (32.61)
        9:00.22 (32.28)     9:32.81 (32.59)    10:04.80 (31.99)    10:37.17 (32.37)
       11:09.35 (32.18)    11:41.70 (32.35)    12:13.94 (32.24)    12:46.01 (32.07)
       13:18.25 (32.24)    13:50.35 (32.10)    14:22.53 (32.18)    14:54.80 (32.27)
       15:26.94 (32.14)    15:57.14 (30.20)                                        
 29 Ores, Jacob         16 Loveland Swim Cl-CO 16:10.27   15:57.88   783  
                  28.91     1:00.82 (31.91)     1:32.36 (31.54)     2:04.26 (31.90)
        2:36.31 (32.05)     3:07.98 (31.67)     3:40.30 (32.32)     4:12.50 (32.20)
        4:44.15 (31.65)     5:15.96 (31.81)     5:48.05 (32.09)     6:20.32 (32.27)
        6:52.32 (32.00)     7:24.37 (32.05)     7:56.32 (31.95)     8:28.74 (32.42)
        9:00.64 (31.90)     9:33.01 (32.37)    10:04.98 (31.97)    10:37.53 (32.55)
       11:09.63 (32.10)    11:42.14 (32.51)    12:14.09 (31.95)    12:46.64 (32.55)
       13:18.81 (32.17)    13:51.44 (32.63)    14:23.14 (31.70)    14:55.40 (32.26)
       15:26.94 (31.54)    15:57.88 (30.94)                                        
 30 Murphy, Sean        16 The Woodlands Sw-GU 16:01.64   15:59.11   780  
                  28.75     1:00.44 (31.69)     1:32.17 (31.73)     2:03.96 (31.79)
        2:35.47 (31.51)     3:07.11 (31.64)     3:38.88 (31.77)     4:10.72 (31.84)
        4:42.61 (31.89)     5:14.62 (32.01)     5:46.36 (31.74)     6:18.21 (31.85)
        6:50.27 (32.06)     7:22.63 (32.36)     7:54.82 (32.19)     8:27.16 (32.34)
        8:59.02 (31.86)     9:30.97 (31.95)    10:03.41 (32.44)    10:35.55 (32.14)
       11:07.70 (32.15)    11:39.83 (32.13)    12:12.36 (32.53)    12:44.98 (32.62)
       13:17.67 (32.69)    13:50.40 (32.73)    14:22.69 (32.29)    14:55.11 (32.42)
       15:27.83 (32.72)    15:59.11 (31.28)                                        
 31 Scally, Patrick     17 Colorado Springs-CO 15:41.35Y  15:59.72   778  
                  28.55     1:00.51 (31.96)     1:32.64 (32.13)     2:04.95 (32.31)
        2:37.27 (32.32)     3:09.55 (32.28)     3:42.13 (32.58)     4:14.69 (32.56)
        4:46.91 (32.22)     5:18.91 (32.00)     5:51.58 (32.67)     6:23.86 (32.28)
        6:56.32 (32.46)     7:28.48 (32.16)     8:00.53 (32.05)     8:32.60 (32.07)
        9:04.77 (32.17)     9:36.98 (32.21)    10:09.09 (32.11)    10:41.15 (32.06)
       11:13.06 (31.91)    11:45.04 (31.98)    12:17.24 (32.20)    12:49.47 (32.23)
       13:22.00 (32.53)    13:54.64 (32.64)    14:26.61 (31.97)    14:59.17 (32.56)
       15:30.83 (31.66)    15:59.72 (28.89)                                        
 32 Silva, William      16 Gator Swim Club-FL  15:52.69   15:59.81   778  
                  28.43       58.97 (30.54)     1:30.00 (31.03)     2:01.44 (31.44)
        2:32.45 (31.01)     3:03.89 (31.44)     3:35.04 (31.15)     4:06.58 (31.54)
        4:38.50 (31.92)     5:10.67 (32.17)     5:42.77 (32.10)     6:15.02 (32.25)
        6:47.35 (32.33)     7:19.64 (32.29)     7:52.12 (32.48)     8:24.80 (32.68)
        8:57.15 (32.35)     9:30.04 (32.89)    10:02.81 (32.77)    10:35.68 (32.87)
       11:08.19 (32.51)    11:40.84 (32.65)    12:12.75 (31.91)    12:44.96 (32.21)
       13:17.09 (32.13)    13:49.78 (32.69)    14:22.50 (32.72)    14:55.36 (32.86)
       15:28.45 (33.09)    15:59.81 (31.36)                                        
 33 Nolan, Connor       16 Dallas Mustangs-NT  15:45.99Y  16:01.71   773  
                  29.40     1:01.36 (31.96)     1:33.80 (32.44)     2:06.15 (32.35)
        2:38.70 (32.55)     3:11.48 (32.78)     3:43.94 (32.46)     4:16.55 (32.61)
        4:44.08 (27.53)     5:21.80 (37.72)     5:54.28 (32.48)     6:27.04 (32.76)
        6:59.89 (32.85)     7:32.74 (32.85)     8:05.05 (32.31)     8:37.36 (32.31)
        9:09.42 (32.06)     9:41.47 (32.05)    10:13.29 (31.82)    10:45.34 (32.05)
       11:16.89 (31.55)    11:48.96 (32.07)    12:20.77 (31.81)    12:52.67 (31.90)
       13:24.52 (31.85)    13:56.39 (31.87)    14:28.19 (31.80)    15:00.20 (32.01)
       15:31.49 (31.29)    16:01.71 (30.22)                                        
 34 Owens, Kevin        15 Santa Clara Swim-PC 16:11.46   16:01.87   773  
                  28.94     1:00.11 (31.17)     1:32.58 (32.47)     2:04.99 (32.41)
        2:37.22 (32.23)     3:09.81 (32.59)     3:42.10 (32.29)     4:14.60 (32.50)
        4:47.34 (32.74)     5:20.19 (32.85)     5:52.75 (32.56)     6:25.45 (32.70)
        6:58.04 (32.59)     7:30.80 (32.76)     8:03.15 (32.35)     8:35.47 (32.32)
        9:07.88 (32.41)     9:40.22 (32.34)    10:12.29 (32.07)    10:44.77 (32.48)
       11:16.85 (32.08)    11:48.89 (32.04)    12:20.99 (32.10)    12:52.90 (31.91)
       13:24.99 (32.09)    13:56.87 (31.88)    14:28.97 (32.10)    15:00.53 (31.56)
       15:31.95 (31.42)    16:01.87 (29.92)                                        
 35 Orban, John         18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL 15:37.79   16:02.12   772  
                  28.80     1:00.29 (31.49)     1:32.01 (31.72)     2:03.58 (31.57)
        2:35.14 (31.56)     3:07.09 (31.95)     3:38.64 (31.55)     4:10.21 (31.57)
        4:42.20 (31.99)     5:14.20 (32.00)     5:46.72 (32.52)     6:19.07 (32.35)
        6:51.22 (32.15)     7:23.72 (32.50)     7:55.80 (32.08)     8:28.36 (32.56)
        9:00.82 (32.46)     9:33.06 (32.24)    10:05.71 (32.65)    10:37.99 (32.28)
       11:10.46 (32.47)    11:43.10 (32.64)    12:15.33 (32.23)    12:47.89 (32.56)
       13:20.58 (32.69)    13:53.27 (32.69)    14:25.99 (32.72)    14:58.22 (32.23)
       15:30.76 (32.54)    16:02.12 (31.36)                                        
 36 Ekleberry, Jonatha  17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI 16:12.09   16:02.27   772  
                  29.07     1:00.37 (31.30)     1:31.76 (31.39)     2:03.51 (31.75)
        2:35.63 (32.12)     3:07.81 (32.18)     3:39.89 (32.08)     4:12.06 (32.17)
        4:44.27 (32.21)     5:16.39 (32.12)     5:48.74 (32.35)     6:21.02 (32.28)
        6:53.55 (32.53)     7:26.12 (32.57)     7:58.84 (32.72)     8:31.39 (32.55)
        9:03.90 (32.51)     9:36.25 (32.35)    10:08.79 (32.54)    10:41.25 (32.46)
       11:13.71 (32.46)    11:46.08 (32.37)    12:18.26 (32.18)    12:50.86 (32.60)
       13:23.24 (32.38)    13:55.59 (32.35)    14:27.46 (31.87)    15:00.17 (32.71)
       15:32.23 (32.06)    16:02.27 (30.04)                                        
 37 Munger, Graham      18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 15:53.93   16:02.36   772  
                  28.39       59.78 (31.39)     1:30.72 (30.94)     2:02.27 (31.55)
        2:27.04 (24.77)     3:05.03 (37.99)     3:36.49 (31.46)     4:07.83 (31.34)
        4:39.24 (31.41)     5:10.64 (31.40)     5:41.98 (31.34)     6:13.65 (31.67)
        6:45.28 (31.63)     7:16.84 (31.56)     7:49.14 (32.30)     8:21.45 (32.31)
        8:54.12 (32.67)     9:26.45 (32.33)     9:59.29 (32.84)    10:32.14 (32.85)
       11:05.18 (33.04)    11:38.50 (33.32)    12:11.85 (33.35)    12:45.03 (33.18)
       13:18.23 (33.20)    13:51.45 (33.22)    14:25.59 (34.14)    14:58.58 (32.99)
       15:31.02 (32.44)    16:02.36 (31.34)                                        
 38 Williams, Graham    16 YMCA Seahorse Sw-NC 15:37.31Y  16:02.90   770  
                  28.71       59.99 (31.28)     1:31.56 (31.57)     2:03.48 (31.92)
        2:35.68 (32.20)     3:07.78 (32.10)     3:39.94 (32.16)     4:11.94 (32.00)
        4:44.51 (32.57)     5:16.97 (32.46)     5:49.89 (32.92)     6:22.62 (32.73)
        6:55.26 (32.64)     7:27.97 (32.71)     8:00.50 (32.53)     8:33.01 (32.51)
        9:05.35 (32.34)     9:37.86 (32.51)    10:10.32 (32.46)    10:42.84 (32.52)
       11:15.00 (32.16)    11:46.50 (31.50)    12:18.86 (32.36)    12:51.26 (32.40)
       13:23.57 (32.31)    13:55.80 (32.23)    14:28.33 (32.53)    15:00.41 (32.08)
       15:32.03 (31.62)    16:02.90 (30.87)                                        
 39 Spinazzola, Luca    16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE 15:42.28Y  16:02.93   770  
                  28.28       59.55 (31.27)     1:31.54 (31.99)     2:03.62 (32.08)
        2:35.55 (31.93)     3:07.03 (31.48)     3:39.22 (32.19)     4:10.90 (31.68)
        4:43.28 (32.38)     5:15.24 (31.96)     5:47.65 (32.41)     6:19.52 (31.87)
        6:52.24 (32.72)     7:24.29 (32.05)     7:56.74 (32.45)     8:29.10 (32.36)
        9:01.98 (32.88)     9:34.54 (32.56)    10:07.88 (33.34)    10:40.38 (32.50)
       11:10.91 (30.53)    11:45.81 (34.90)    12:13.31 (27.50)    12:51.36 (38.05)
       13:24.31 (32.95)    13:56.81 (32.50)    14:29.34 (32.53)    15:01.23 (31.89)
       15:32.76 (31.53)    16:02.93 (30.17)                                        
 40 Bravence, Benjamin  16 Kansas City Blaz-MV 16:27.60   16:03.23   770  
                  28.35       59.71 (31.36)     1:31.14 (31.43)     2:02.84 (31.70)
        2:34.39 (31.55)     3:06.63 (32.24)     3:39.16 (32.53)     4:11.36 (32.20)
        4:43.88 (32.52)     5:16.23 (32.35)     5:48.58 (32.35)     6:21.03 (32.45)
        6:53.27 (32.24)     7:25.45 (32.18)     7:57.91 (32.46)     8:30.62 (32.71)
        9:03.23 (32.61)     9:35.50 (32.27)    10:08.07 (32.57)    10:40.63 (32.56)
       11:13.07 (32.44)    11:45.25 (32.18)    12:17.69 (32.44)    12:50.33 (32.64)
       13:22.51 (32.18)    13:55.05 (32.54)    14:27.22 (32.17)    14:59.94 (32.72)
       15:32.12 (32.18)    16:03.23 (31.11)                                        
 41 Miller, Alex        18 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH 16:06.22   16:03.52   769  
                  28.80     1:00.02 (31.22)     1:31.78 (31.76)     2:03.40 (31.62)
        2:35.35 (31.95)     3:07.02 (31.67)     3:38.72 (31.70)     4:10.56 (31.84)
        4:42.42 (31.86)     5:14.37 (31.95)     5:46.33 (31.96)     6:18.35 (32.02)
        6:50.34 (31.99)     7:22.20 (31.86)     7:54.45 (32.25)     8:26.54 (32.09)
        8:58.61 (32.07)     9:31.10 (32.49)    10:03.95 (32.85)    10:36.49 (32.54)
       11:09.12 (32.63)    11:41.75 (32.63)    12:14.47 (32.72)    12:47.25 (32.78)
       13:20.14 (32.89)    13:52.95 (32.81)    14:25.89 (32.94)    14:58.77 (32.88)
       15:31.51 (32.74)    16:03.52 (32.01)                                        
 42 Thomson, Daniel     16 Hinsdale Swim Cl-IL 16:26.27   16:04.54   767  
                  29.46     1:01.09 (31.63)     1:32.96 (31.87)     2:05.57 (32.61)
        2:37.80 (32.23)     3:10.52 (32.72)     3:43.43 (32.91)     4:15.85 (32.42)
        4:48.60 (32.75)     5:21.32 (32.72)     5:54.09 (32.77)     6:27.26 (33.17)
        6:59.79 (32.53)     7:32.15 (32.36)     8:04.48 (32.33)     8:36.48 (32.00)
        9:07.78 (31.30)     9:39.86 (32.08)    10:12.00 (32.14)    10:43.73 (31.73)
       11:16.02 (32.29)    11:48.07 (32.05)    12:19.87 (31.80)    12:51.95 (32.08)
       13:24.08 (32.13)    13:56.69 (32.61)    14:28.55 (31.86)    15:00.52 (31.97)
       15:32.70 (32.18)    16:04.54 (31.84)                                        
 43 Lyon, Jameson       14 North Coast Aqua-SI 16:05.76   16:06.30   762  
                  28.11       59.21 (31.10)     1:31.03 (31.82)     2:02.95 (31.92)
        2:35.13 (32.18)     3:07.31 (32.18)     3:39.62 (32.31)     4:11.98 (32.36)
        4:44.85 (32.87)     5:17.49 (32.64)     5:50.21 (32.72)     6:23.00 (32.79)
        6:55.42 (32.42)     7:27.91 (32.49)     8:00.36 (32.45)     8:32.95 (32.59)
        9:05.16 (32.21)     9:37.37 (32.21)    10:09.74 (32.37)    10:41.84 (32.10)
       11:14.49 (32.65)    11:47.04 (32.55)    12:19.86 (32.82)    12:52.43 (32.57)
       13:24.87 (32.44)    13:57.61 (32.74)    14:30.19 (32.58)    15:02.50 (32.31)
       15:34.92 (32.42)    16:06.30 (31.38)                                        
 44 Morgan, Samuel      17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ 15:40.56Y  16:06.46   762  
                  29.61     1:01.21 (31.60)     1:32.92 (31.71)     2:04.55 (31.63)
        2:33.73 (29.18)     3:08.70 (34.97)     3:36.76 (28.06)     4:13.12 (36.36)
        4:45.58 (32.46)     5:17.84 (32.26)     5:50.23 (32.39)     6:22.25 (32.02)
        6:54.20 (31.95)     7:26.13 (31.93)     7:58.03 (31.90)     8:30.43 (32.40)
        9:02.50 (32.07)     9:35.09 (32.59)    10:08.07 (32.98)    10:40.88 (32.81)
       11:13.70 (32.82)    11:46.38 (32.68)    12:19.08 (32.70)    12:51.76 (32.68)
       13:24.56 (32.80)    13:57.30 (32.74)    14:29.86 (32.56)    15:02.34 (32.48)
       15:35.36 (33.02)    16:06.46 (31.10)                                        
 45 Waller, Kevin       15 South Coast Aqua-OR 15:49.11Y  16:06.59   762  
                  28.76     1:00.09 (31.33)     1:31.95 (31.86)     2:03.95 (32.00)
        2:35.90 (31.95)     3:08.02 (32.12)     3:40.09 (32.07)     4:12.24 (32.15)
        4:44.29 (32.05)     5:16.43 (32.14)     5:48.50 (32.07)     6:20.77 (32.27)
        6:53.16 (32.39)     7:25.32 (32.16)     7:57.62 (32.30)     8:30.29 (32.67)
        9:02.69 (32.40)     9:35.31 (32.62)    10:07.86 (32.55)    10:40.02 (32.16)
       11:12.33 (32.31)    11:44.51 (32.18)    12:17.00 (32.49)    12:49.50 (32.50)
       13:22.22 (32.72)    13:54.92 (32.70)    14:27.93 (33.01)    15:00.72 (32.79)
       15:33.72 (33.00)    16:06.59 (32.87)                                        
 46 Jacobsen, Brennan   17 La Mirada Armada-CA 16:09.13   16:06.93   761  
                  28.96     1:00.42 (31.46)     1:32.64 (32.22)     2:04.87 (32.23)
        2:36.93 (32.06)     3:09.17 (32.24)     3:41.11 (31.94)     4:13.33 (32.22)
        4:45.91 (32.58)     5:18.08 (32.17)     5:50.37 (32.29)     6:22.96 (32.59)
        6:55.45 (32.49)     7:27.84 (32.39)     8:00.41 (32.57)     8:32.94 (32.53)
        9:05.15 (32.21)     9:36.89 (31.74)    10:09.51 (32.62)    10:41.70 (32.19)
       11:14.20 (32.50)    11:46.64 (32.44)    12:19.39 (32.75)    12:52.14 (32.75)
       13:25.22 (33.08)    13:57.73 (32.51)    14:30.87 (33.14)    15:03.83 (32.96)
       15:35.79 (31.96)    16:06.93 (31.14)                                        
 47 Silvers, John       17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL 16:10.66   16:07.40   760  
                  28.90     1:00.22 (31.32)     1:31.92 (31.70)     2:03.98 (32.06)
        2:35.97 (31.99)     3:08.01 (32.04)     3:40.38 (32.37)     4:12.40 (32.02)
        4:45.20 (32.80)     5:17.69 (32.49)     5:50.35 (32.66)     6:23.05 (32.70)
        6:56.24 (33.19)     7:28.75 (32.51)     8:01.53 (32.78)     8:34.02 (32.49)
        9:06.79 (32.77)     9:39.47 (32.68)    10:12.54 (33.07)    10:45.72 (33.18)
       11:18.36 (32.64)    11:50.74 (32.38)    12:23.15 (32.41)    12:55.37 (32.22)
       13:28.00 (32.63)    14:00.58 (32.58)    14:33.13 (32.55)    15:05.59 (32.46)
       15:37.83 (32.24)    16:07.40 (29.57)                                        
 48 Schaefer, Matthew   16 Pine Richland Aq-AM 15:39.80Y  16:10.16   753  
                  29.31     1:00.92 (31.61)     1:32.35 (31.43)     2:04.04 (31.69)
        2:36.25 (32.21)     3:08.38 (32.13)     3:40.47 (32.09)     4:12.80 (32.33)
        4:45.31 (32.51)     5:17.85 (32.54)     5:50.42 (32.57)     6:22.81 (32.39)
        6:55.44 (32.63)     7:27.77 (32.33)     8:00.24 (32.47)     8:32.51 (32.27)
        9:05.25 (32.74)     9:37.94 (32.69)    10:10.64 (32.70)    10:43.26 (32.62)
       11:15.92 (32.66)    11:48.92 (33.00)    12:21.61 (32.69)    12:54.51 (32.90)
       13:27.46 (32.95)    14:00.27 (32.81)    14:33.35 (33.08)    15:06.22 (32.87)
       15:38.84 (32.62)    16:10.16 (31.32)                                        
 49 Mita, Riley         16 Canyons Aquatic-CA  16:35.33   16:12.13   749  
                  28.92     1:00.91 (31.99)     1:34.01 (33.10)     2:06.75 (32.74)
        2:39.48 (32.73)     3:12.14 (32.66)     3:45.02 (32.88)     4:17.84 (32.82)
        4:50.69 (32.85)     5:23.65 (32.96)     5:56.20 (32.55)     6:28.74 (32.54)
        7:01.45 (32.71)     7:34.12 (32.67)     8:06.82 (32.70)     8:39.38 (32.56)
        9:12.11 (32.73)     9:44.65 (32.54)    10:17.05 (32.40)    10:49.56 (32.51)
       11:21.62 (32.06)    11:54.33 (32.71)    12:26.52 (32.19)    12:58.94 (32.42)
       13:31.12 (32.18)    14:03.70 (32.58)    14:36.01 (32.31)    15:08.55 (32.54)
       15:40.97 (32.42)    16:12.13 (31.16)                                        
 50 Franz, Michael      17 Arden Hills Swim-SN 15:55.39   16:12.18   749  
                  28.34       59.55 (31.21)     1:30.67 (31.12)     2:01.98 (31.31)
        2:33.23 (31.25)     3:04.65 (31.42)     3:36.31 (31.66)     4:08.12 (31.81)
        4:39.95 (31.83)     5:11.71 (31.76)     5:43.83 (32.12)     6:15.97 (32.14)
        6:48.20 (32.23)     7:20.59 (32.39)     7:53.57 (32.98)     8:26.19 (32.62)
        8:59.20 (33.01)     9:32.18 (32.98)    10:05.35 (33.17)    10:38.74 (33.39)
       11:12.16 (33.42)    11:45.70 (33.54)    12:19.09 (33.39)    12:52.55 (33.46)
       13:25.97 (33.42)    13:59.57 (33.60)    14:33.07 (33.50)    15:06.49 (33.42)
       15:40.01 (33.52)    16:12.18 (32.17)                                        
 51 Nappi, John         15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM 16:28.72   16:12.40   748  
                  28.20       59.32 (31.12)     1:30.70 (31.38)     2:02.72 (32.02)
        2:34.88 (32.16)     3:07.12 (32.24)     3:40.04 (32.92)     4:12.86 (32.82)
        4:45.77 (32.91)     5:18.69 (32.92)     5:51.84 (33.15)     6:24.82 (32.98)
        6:57.98 (33.16)     7:30.88 (32.90)     8:03.91 (33.03)     8:36.81 (32.90)
        9:09.62 (32.81)     9:42.20 (32.58)    10:15.06 (32.86)    10:48.13 (33.07)
       11:17.53 (29.40)    11:53.90 (36.37)    12:26.81 (32.91)    12:59.56 (32.75)
       13:32.14 (32.58)    14:04.64 (32.50)    14:36.93 (32.29)    15:09.30 (32.37)
       15:41.32 (32.02)    16:12.40 (31.08)                                        
 52 Smith, Clayton      16 Ywca Flying Fish-IL 16:14.98   16:13.18   746  
                  29.52     1:01.20 (31.68)     1:33.12 (31.92)     2:04.84 (31.72)
        2:36.99 (32.15)     3:08.75 (31.76)     3:41.03 (32.28)     4:12.94 (31.91)
        4:45.10 (32.16)     5:17.21 (32.11)     5:49.68 (32.47)     6:22.23 (32.55)
        6:54.58 (32.35)     7:27.43 (32.85)     8:00.31 (32.88)     8:33.31 (33.00)
        9:05.79 (32.48)     9:38.91 (33.12)    10:11.83 (32.92)    10:44.76 (32.93)
       11:17.26 (32.50)    11:50.10 (32.84)    12:23.39 (33.29)    12:56.62 (33.23)
       13:29.52 (32.90)    14:02.61 (33.09)    14:35.27 (32.66)    15:08.62 (33.35)
       15:41.51 (32.89)    16:13.18 (31.67)                                        
 53 Minderlein, Sean    17 Delaware Swim Te-MA 16:16.53   16:13.28   746  
                  29.68     1:01.64 (31.96)     1:34.63 (32.99)     2:07.15 (32.52)
        2:40.08 (32.93)     3:12.77 (32.69)     3:45.53 (32.76)     4:18.54 (33.01)
        4:50.99 (32.45)     5:23.25 (32.26)     5:56.13 (32.88)     6:28.64 (32.51)
        7:01.36 (32.72)     7:33.69 (32.33)     8:06.26 (32.57)     8:38.61 (32.35)
        9:11.01 (32.40)     9:43.13 (32.12)    10:15.85 (32.72)    10:48.14 (32.29)
       11:20.89 (32.75)    11:53.21 (32.32)    12:26.27 (33.06)    12:58.59 (32.32)
       13:31.20 (32.61)    14:03.85 (32.65)    14:36.51 (32.66)    15:09.11 (32.60)
       15:41.70 (32.59)    16:13.28 (31.58)                                        
 54 Peters, Jeffrey     16 Santa Clara Swim-PC 16:04.19   16:13.41   746  
                  28.15       59.41 (31.26)     1:31.70 (32.29)     2:03.84 (32.14)
        2:36.00 (32.16)     3:08.52 (32.52)     3:40.52 (32.00)     4:13.22 (32.70)
        4:45.43 (32.21)     5:17.90 (32.47)     5:50.45 (32.55)     6:23.06 (32.61)
        6:55.83 (32.77)     7:28.65 (32.82)     8:01.10 (32.45)     8:33.72 (32.62)
        9:06.56 (32.84)     9:39.38 (32.82)    10:12.15 (32.77)    10:45.04 (32.89)
       11:17.93 (32.89)    11:51.05 (33.12)    12:24.45 (33.40)    12:57.43 (32.98)
       13:30.55 (33.12)    14:03.49 (32.94)    14:36.59 (33.10)    15:09.71 (33.12)
       15:41.88 (32.17)    16:13.41 (31.53)                                        
 55 Gaudiani, Michael   16 Lake Erie Silver-LE 16:14.84   16:14.62   743  
                  29.85     1:01.72 (31.87)     1:33.36 (31.64)     2:04.85 (31.49)
        2:36.74 (31.89)     3:09.43 (32.69)     3:41.65 (32.22)     4:13.46 (31.81)
        4:45.87 (32.41)     5:18.86 (32.99)     5:51.32 (32.46)     6:23.77 (32.45)
        6:56.64 (32.87)     7:30.10 (33.46)     8:02.56 (32.46)     8:35.56 (33.00)
        9:08.76 (33.20)     9:42.52 (33.76)    10:15.43 (32.91)    10:48.84 (33.41)
       11:21.62 (32.78)    11:55.14 (33.52)    12:28.21 (33.07)    13:01.18 (32.97)
       13:33.51 (32.33)    14:06.48 (32.97)    14:39.56 (33.08)    15:11.49 (31.93)
       15:44.12 (32.63)    16:14.62 (30.50)                                        
 56 Rogers, Kevin       16 YMCA of the Tria-NC 16:22.24   16:14.80   743  
                  29.49     1:01.32 (31.83)     1:33.73 (32.41)     2:06.28 (32.55)
        2:38.41 (32.13)     3:10.36 (31.95)     3:42.62 (32.26)     4:15.06 (32.44)
        4:47.49 (32.43)     5:20.00 (32.51)     5:52.46 (32.46)     6:25.00 (32.54)
        6:57.54 (32.54)     7:29.94 (32.40)     8:02.77 (32.83)     8:35.64 (32.87)
        9:08.58 (32.94)     9:41.30 (32.72)    10:14.61 (33.31)    10:47.17 (32.56)
       11:20.32 (33.15)    11:53.04 (32.72)    12:25.95 (32.91)    12:59.09 (33.14)
       13:32.74 (33.65)    14:06.06 (33.32)    14:39.21 (33.15)    15:12.18 (32.97)
       15:43.84 (31.66)    16:14.80 (30.96)                                        
 57 Kramer, Christophe  18 York YMCA-MA        16:13.72   16:14.92   742  
                  29.10     1:01.09 (31.99)     1:32.80 (31.71)     2:04.93 (32.13)
        2:36.83 (31.90)     3:09.27 (32.44)     3:41.76 (32.49)     4:14.04 (32.28)
        4:46.67 (32.63)     5:19.00 (32.33)     5:51.99 (32.99)     6:24.57 (32.58)
        6:56.99 (32.42)     7:29.68 (32.69)     8:02.57 (32.89)     8:35.42 (32.85)
        9:08.18 (32.76)     9:41.01 (32.83)    10:13.97 (32.96)    10:47.21 (33.24)
       11:20.07 (32.86)    11:52.98 (32.91)    12:25.89 (32.91)    12:58.52 (32.63)
       13:31.35 (32.83)    14:04.39 (33.04)    14:37.48 (33.09)    15:10.38 (32.90)
       15:43.28 (32.90)    16:14.92 (31.64)                                        
 58 Deedrick, John      17 Brandon Sports &-FL 16:06.35   16:14.98   742  
                  29.18     1:00.42 (31.24)     1:32.34 (31.92)     2:03.96 (31.62)
        2:35.54 (31.58)     3:07.26 (31.72)     3:38.94 (31.68)     4:10.87 (31.93)
        4:42.77 (31.90)     5:15.13 (32.36)     5:47.36 (32.23)     6:19.96 (32.60)
        6:52.44 (32.48)     7:25.06 (32.62)     7:57.59 (32.53)     8:30.40 (32.81)
        9:03.13 (32.73)     9:36.29 (33.16)    10:09.27 (32.98)    10:42.19 (32.92)
       11:15.21 (33.02)    11:48.72 (33.51)    12:22.16 (33.44)    12:55.63 (33.47)
       13:28.53 (32.90)    14:02.04 (33.51)    14:35.48 (33.44)    15:09.21 (33.73)
       15:42.13 (32.92)    16:14.98 (32.85)                                        
 59 McClure, John       18 Mansfield Aquati-NT 15:49.06Y  16:15.22   742  
                  29.25     1:01.87 (32.62)     1:34.59 (32.72)     2:07.54 (32.95)
        2:40.25 (32.71)     3:12.67 (32.42)     3:45.03 (32.36)     4:17.56 (32.53)
        4:50.20 (32.64)     5:22.96 (32.76)     5:55.07 (32.11)     6:27.13 (32.06)
        6:59.39 (32.26)     7:31.79 (32.40)     8:04.14 (32.35)     8:36.78 (32.64)
        9:09.09 (32.31)     9:41.44 (32.35)    10:14.08 (32.64)    10:46.69 (32.61)
       11:18.99 (32.30)    11:51.83 (32.84)    12:24.71 (32.88)    12:58.35 (33.64)
       13:31.51 (33.16)    14:04.71 (33.20)    14:37.57 (32.86)    15:10.59 (33.02)
       15:43.29 (32.70)    16:15.22 (31.93)                                        
 60 Hughes, Kevin       15 Badger Swim Club-MR 15:50.92Y  16:15.35   741  
                  29.28     1:01.52 (32.24)     1:34.46 (32.94)     2:07.10 (32.64)
        2:39.82 (32.72)     3:12.53 (32.71)     3:44.96 (32.43)     4:17.53 (32.57)
        4:50.26 (32.73)     5:22.72 (32.46)     5:55.13 (32.41)     6:27.71 (32.58)
        7:00.29 (32.58)     7:33.00 (32.71)     8:05.65 (32.65)     8:38.56 (32.91)
        9:11.33 (32.77)     9:43.92 (32.59)    10:16.61 (32.69)    10:49.38 (32.77)
       11:22.04 (32.66)    11:54.83 (32.79)    12:28.32 (33.49)    13:00.97 (32.65)
       13:33.52 (32.55)    14:06.59 (33.07)    14:39.49 (32.90)    15:12.38 (32.89)
       15:44.85 (32.47)    16:15.35 (30.50)                                        
 61 Acheson, Austin     18 Kansas City Blaz-MV 15:45.94Y  16:15.85   740  
                  29.30     1:00.66 (31.36)     1:32.42 (31.76)     2:04.37 (31.95)
        2:36.46 (32.09)     3:08.38 (31.92)     3:40.33 (31.95)     4:12.36 (32.03)
        4:44.68 (32.32)     5:17.03 (32.35)     5:49.65 (32.62)     6:22.01 (32.36)
        6:54.63 (32.62)     7:27.70 (33.07)     8:00.57 (32.87)     8:33.22 (32.65)
        9:05.78 (32.56)     9:38.60 (32.82)    10:11.45 (32.85)    10:44.57 (33.12)
       11:16.10 (31.53)    11:50.51 (34.41)    12:23.83 (33.32)    12:57.40 (33.57)
       13:30.88 (33.48)    14:04.06 (33.18)    14:37.50 (33.44)    15:10.81 (33.31)
       15:43.79 (32.98)    16:15.85 (32.06)                                        
 62 Matranga, Riley     17 Arden Hills Swim-SN 16:26.68   16:17.01   738  
                  29.17     1:00.36 (31.19)     1:32.41 (32.05)     2:04.24 (31.83)
        2:36.26 (32.02)     3:08.16 (31.90)     3:40.42 (32.26)     4:13.00 (32.58)
        4:45.52 (32.52)     5:18.11 (32.59)     5:50.72 (32.61)     6:23.44 (32.72)
        6:56.11 (32.67)     7:28.96 (32.85)     8:01.61 (32.65)     8:34.33 (32.72)
        9:07.27 (32.94)     9:40.30 (33.03)    10:13.22 (32.92)    10:46.10 (32.88)
       11:19.51 (33.41)    11:52.85 (33.34)    12:26.15 (33.30)    12:59.55 (33.40)
       13:32.81 (33.26)    14:05.83 (33.02)    14:39.16 (33.33)    15:12.39 (33.23)
       15:45.21 (32.82)    16:17.01 (31.80)                                        
 63 Lockie, Travis      17 Comets Swim Team-FG 16:33.38   16:17.12   737  
                  29.21     1:01.23 (32.02)     1:33.98 (32.75)     2:06.81 (32.83)
        2:39.32 (32.51)     3:12.11 (32.79)     3:44.78 (32.67)     4:17.66 (32.88)
        4:50.53 (32.87)     5:23.13 (32.60)     5:55.41 (32.28)     6:28.22 (32.81)
        7:00.78 (32.56)     7:33.60 (32.82)     8:06.24 (32.64)     8:39.04 (32.80)
        9:11.69 (32.65)     9:44.55 (32.86)    10:17.06 (32.51)    10:49.63 (32.57)
       11:21.70 (32.07)    11:54.45 (32.75)    12:27.06 (32.61)    13:00.24 (33.18)
       13:33.35 (33.11)    14:06.46 (33.11)    14:39.56 (33.10)    15:12.69 (33.13)
       15:45.43 (32.74)    16:17.12 (31.69)                                        
 64 Lewis, John         15 Metroplex Aquati-NT 16:11.47   16:17.26   737  
                  30.17     1:02.05 (31.88)     1:33.91 (31.86)     2:06.00 (32.09)
        2:38.21 (32.21)     3:10.15 (31.94)     3:42.41 (32.26)     4:14.43 (32.02)
        4:46.32 (31.89)     5:18.57 (32.25)     5:51.07 (32.50)     6:23.63 (32.56)
        6:56.30 (32.67)     7:29.04 (32.74)     8:01.38 (32.34)     8:34.07 (32.69)
        9:06.97 (32.90)     9:39.84 (32.87)    10:12.76 (32.92)    10:45.78 (33.02)
       11:18.74 (32.96)    11:52.07 (33.33)    12:25.55 (33.48)    12:58.84 (33.29)
       13:32.54 (33.70)    14:05.70 (33.16)    14:39.19 (33.49)    15:12.69 (33.50)
       15:45.64 (32.95)    16:17.26 (31.62)                                        
 65 Hartmeier, Paul     17 Bend Swim Club-OR   15:47.39Y  16:17.28   737  
                  30.03     1:02.32 (32.29)     1:34.85 (32.53)     2:07.68 (32.83)
        2:40.66 (32.98)     3:13.35 (32.69)     3:45.84 (32.49)     4:18.64 (32.80)
        4:51.47 (32.83)     5:24.34 (32.87)     5:57.56 (33.22)     6:30.37 (32.81)
        7:03.43 (33.06)     7:36.42 (32.99)     8:08.95 (32.53)     8:41.19 (32.24)
        9:13.51 (32.32)     9:45.99 (32.48)    10:18.06 (32.07)    10:50.48 (32.42)
       11:23.01 (32.53)    11:55.75 (32.74)    12:28.42 (32.67)    13:01.18 (32.76)
       13:33.77 (32.59)    14:06.96 (33.19)    14:39.69 (32.73)    15:12.25 (32.56)
       15:44.68 (32.43)    16:17.28 (32.60)                                        
 66 Signorin, Ryan      15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ 16:21.73   16:17.38   737  
                  28.90     1:01.11 (32.21)     1:34.20 (33.09)     2:07.19 (32.99)
        2:40.30 (33.11)     3:13.26 (32.96)     3:46.65 (33.39)     4:18.98 (32.33)
        4:51.78 (32.80)     5:24.24 (32.46)     5:56.80 (32.56)     6:29.05 (32.25)
        7:01.55 (32.50)     7:33.71 (32.16)     8:06.15 (32.44)     8:38.41 (32.26)
        9:10.75 (32.34)     9:43.07 (32.32)    10:15.62 (32.55)    10:48.51 (32.89)
       11:21.44 (32.93)    11:54.23 (32.79)    12:27.14 (32.91)    13:00.36 (33.22)
       13:33.89 (33.53)    14:07.15 (33.26)    14:40.44 (33.29)    15:13.32 (32.88)
       15:45.85 (32.53)    16:17.38 (31.53)                                        
 67 Shimomura, Samuel   15 Santa Clara Swim-PC 16:20.85   16:17.41   737  
                  28.97     1:00.88 (31.91)     1:33.25 (32.37)     2:06.15 (32.90)
        2:38.30 (32.15)     3:10.95 (32.65)     3:43.44 (32.49)     4:16.70 (33.26)
        4:49.08 (32.38)     5:22.57 (33.49)     5:54.41 (31.84)     6:27.21 (32.80)
        6:59.20 (31.99)     7:31.64 (32.44)     7:57.40 (25.76)     8:36.85 (39.45)
        9:09.11 (32.26)     9:42.48 (33.37)    10:14.96 (32.48)    10:47.68 (32.72)
       11:20.21 (32.53)    11:53.58 (33.37)    12:26.28 (32.70)    13:00.04 (33.76)
       13:33.07 (33.03)    14:06.36 (33.29)    14:36.15 (29.79)    15:12.90 (36.75)
       15:35.73 (22.83)    16:17.41 (41.68)                                        
 68 Redondo, Logan      15 Mission Viejo Na-CA 16:17.57   16:17.54   736  
                  29.76     1:01.91 (32.15)     1:34.35 (32.44)     2:06.90 (32.55)
        2:38.91 (32.01)     3:11.73 (32.82)     3:44.50 (32.77)     4:17.30 (32.80)
        4:49.89 (32.59)     5:22.71 (32.82)     5:55.48 (32.77)     6:28.35 (32.87)
        7:00.74 (32.39)     7:33.62 (32.88)     8:06.50 (32.88)     8:39.29 (32.79)
        9:11.98 (32.69)     9:45.11 (33.13)    10:18.02 (32.91)    10:50.78 (32.76)
       11:23.65 (32.87)    11:56.94 (33.29)    12:29.67 (32.73)    13:02.70 (33.03)
       13:35.05 (32.35)    14:08.20 (33.15)    14:41.04 (32.84)    15:13.96 (32.92)
       15:46.56 (32.60)    16:17.54 (30.98)                                        
 69 Franz, William      16 DU Hilltoppers-CO   16:19.26   16:17.60   736  
                  29.42     1:01.30 (31.88)     1:34.26 (32.96)     2:07.31 (33.05)
        2:40.61 (33.30)     3:13.65 (33.04)     3:46.84 (33.19)     4:19.79 (32.95)
        4:53.30 (33.51)     5:25.88 (32.58)     5:58.78 (32.90)     6:31.59 (32.81)
        7:04.68 (33.09)     7:37.29 (32.61)     8:10.24 (32.95)     8:42.85 (32.61)
        9:15.74 (32.89)     9:48.20 (32.46)    10:21.32 (33.12)    10:54.08 (32.76)
       11:26.86 (32.78)    11:59.51 (32.65)    12:32.46 (32.95)    13:05.29 (32.83)
       13:38.25 (32.96)    14:11.16 (32.91)    14:43.96 (32.80)    15:16.25 (32.29)
       15:48.24 (31.99)    16:17.60 (29.36)                                        
 70 Westlake, Brian     16 California Capit-SN 16:31.86   16:18.53   734  
                  28.74     1:00.18 (31.44)     1:32.10 (31.92)     2:04.22 (32.12)
        2:36.72 (32.50)     3:08.86 (32.14)     3:41.55 (32.69)     4:14.23 (32.68)
        4:47.68 (33.45)     5:20.65 (32.97)     5:53.14 (32.49)     6:25.87 (32.73)
        6:59.19 (33.32)     7:31.95 (32.76)     8:05.23 (33.28)     8:37.82 (32.59)
        9:10.58 (32.76)     9:43.51 (32.93)    10:16.78 (33.27)    10:50.00 (33.22)
       11:15.46 (25.46)    11:55.87 (40.41)    12:28.89 (33.02)    13:01.57 (32.68)
       13:35.02 (33.45)    14:08.05 (33.03)    14:26.19 (18.14)    15:14.50 (48.31)
       15:47.85 (33.35)    16:18.53 (30.68)                                        
 71 Bogese, Michael     18 Nova of Virginia-VA 16:28.74   16:19.09   733  
                  29.80     1:01.48 (31.68)     1:33.76 (32.28)     2:06.32 (32.56)
        2:38.79 (32.47)     3:11.76 (32.97)     3:44.71 (32.95)     4:17.54 (32.83)
        4:44.85 (27.31)     5:22.88 (38.03)     5:49.81 (26.93)     6:28.55 (38.74)
        7:01.19 (32.64)     7:33.96 (32.77)     8:01.76 (27.80)     8:39.45 (37.69)
        9:12.23 (32.78)     9:45.36 (33.13)    10:17.75 (32.39)    10:50.84 (33.09)
       11:23.92 (33.08)    11:57.10 (33.18)    12:30.09 (32.99)    13:03.14 (33.05)
       13:32.68 (29.54)    14:08.78 (36.10)    14:35.10 (26.32)    15:14.53 (39.43)
       15:39.62 (25.09)    16:19.09 (39.47)                                        
 72 Brewer, Cole        14 City of Plano Sw-NT 15:51.45Y  16:19.29   732  
                  29.42     1:01.32 (31.90)     1:34.31 (32.99)     2:07.52 (33.21)
        2:40.07 (32.55)     3:12.50 (32.43)     3:44.64 (32.14)     4:17.26 (32.62)
        4:49.53 (32.27)     5:22.22 (32.69)     5:54.23 (32.01)     6:27.02 (32.79)
        6:59.63 (32.61)     7:32.64 (33.01)     8:05.63 (32.99)     8:38.62 (32.99)
        9:11.51 (32.89)     9:44.84 (33.33)    10:17.99 (33.15)    10:51.39 (33.40)
       11:24.31 (32.92)    11:57.45 (33.14)    12:30.58 (33.13)    13:03.99 (33.41)
       13:37.22 (33.23)    14:10.31 (33.09)    14:43.29 (32.98)    15:16.45 (33.16)
       15:48.97 (32.52)    16:19.29 (30.32)                                        
 73 Salvatierra, Ian    17 Boulder City Hen-CA 15:39.81Y  16:19.36   732  
                  29.10     1:00.72 (31.62)     1:32.84 (32.12)     2:05.33 (32.49)
        2:37.58 (32.25)     3:09.77 (32.19)     3:42.52 (32.75)     4:15.22 (32.70)
        4:47.98 (32.76)     5:19.59 (31.61)     5:52.28 (32.69)     6:24.74 (32.46)
        6:57.42 (32.68)     7:30.04 (32.62)     8:02.63 (32.59)     8:35.54 (32.91)
        9:08.69 (33.15)     9:41.72 (33.03)    10:14.85 (33.13)    10:47.46 (32.61)
       11:20.32 (32.86)    11:53.39 (33.07)    12:26.47 (33.08)    12:59.80 (33.33)
       13:32.98 (33.18)    14:06.54 (33.56)    14:39.76 (33.22)    15:13.42 (33.66)
       15:46.47 (33.05)    16:19.36 (32.89)                                        
 74 Antoniuk, Konrad    17 Canyons Aquatic-CA  16:07.41   16:20.72   729  
                  28.25     1:00.19 (31.94)     1:29.20 (29.01)     2:04.97 (35.77)
        2:36.69 (31.72)     3:09.24 (32.55)     3:41.63 (32.39)     4:14.24 (32.61)
        4:46.77 (32.53)     5:19.50 (32.73)     5:52.18 (32.68)     6:24.63 (32.45)
        6:57.21 (32.58)     7:30.22 (33.01)     8:03.14 (32.92)     8:35.84 (32.70)
        9:08.87 (33.03)     9:42.03 (33.16)    10:15.20 (33.17)    10:48.28 (33.08)
       11:21.17 (32.89)    11:54.86 (33.69)    12:28.16 (33.30)    13:01.88 (33.72)
       13:35.17 (33.29)    14:08.43 (33.26)    14:41.38 (32.95)    15:14.85 (33.47)
       15:47.99 (33.14)    16:20.72 (32.73)                                        
 75 Bailey, John        16 Bernal's Gator S-NE 16:29.38   16:20.93   729  
                  29.64     1:01.70 (32.06)     1:34.34 (32.64)     2:07.20 (32.86)
        2:39.67 (32.47)     3:12.54 (32.87)     3:45.15 (32.61)     4:17.98 (32.83)
        4:50.27 (32.29)     5:22.71 (32.44)     5:55.21 (32.50)     6:27.71 (32.50)
        7:00.10 (32.39)     7:32.81 (32.71)     8:05.39 (32.58)     8:38.22 (32.83)
        9:10.77 (32.55)     9:43.82 (33.05)    10:16.65 (32.83)    10:49.78 (33.13)
       11:22.92 (33.14)    11:56.52 (33.60)    12:29.74 (33.22)    13:03.18 (33.44)
       13:34.74 (31.56)    14:09.49 (34.75)    14:39.01 (29.52)    15:15.92 (36.91)
       15:48.94 (33.02)    16:20.93 (31.99)                                        
 76 Mendoza, Herbert    15 Nitro Swimming-ST   16:22.52   16:21.06   728  
                  28.11       58.74 (30.63)     1:30.05 (31.31)     2:01.54 (31.49)
        2:33.55 (32.01)     3:05.87 (32.32)     3:38.47 (32.60)     4:11.20 (32.73)
        4:44.15 (32.95)     5:17.35 (33.20)     5:50.41 (33.06)     6:23.88 (33.47)
        6:57.21 (33.33)     7:30.71 (33.50)     8:04.50 (33.79)     8:37.69 (33.19)
        9:11.25 (33.56)     9:44.94 (33.69)    10:18.45 (33.51)    10:52.21 (33.76)
       11:25.25 (33.04)    11:59.44 (34.19)    12:31.97 (32.53)    13:05.20 (33.23)
       13:38.29 (33.09)    14:11.62 (33.33)    14:45.35 (33.73)    15:17.49 (32.14)
       15:50.54 (33.05)    16:21.06 (30.52)                                        
 77 Downey, Ryan        18 Express Swim Tea-IL 16:25.26   16:21.17   728  
                  30.11     1:01.11 (31.00)     1:33.39 (32.28)     2:05.48 (32.09)
        2:38.03 (32.55)     3:10.71 (32.68)     3:43.15 (32.44)     4:15.84 (32.69)
        4:48.68 (32.84)     5:21.53 (32.85)     5:54.35 (32.82)     6:27.34 (32.99)
        7:00.16 (32.82)     7:32.75 (32.59)     8:05.69 (32.94)     8:38.81 (33.12)
        9:12.35 (33.54)     9:45.49 (33.14)    10:18.50 (33.01)    10:52.15 (33.65)
       11:25.38 (33.23)    11:58.47 (33.09)    12:31.95 (33.48)    13:05.14 (33.19)
       13:38.41 (33.27)    14:11.80 (33.39)    14:44.77 (32.97)    15:17.64 (32.87)
       15:50.58 (32.94)    16:21.17 (30.59)                                        
 78 Barmann, Andrew     16 Swim Pasadena-CA    16:18.15   16:22.19   726  
                  30.00     1:02.64 (32.64)     1:35.35 (32.71)     2:07.96 (32.61)
        2:41.08 (33.12)     3:13.67 (32.59)     3:46.87 (33.20)     4:19.88 (33.01)
        4:52.90 (33.02)     5:26.14 (33.24)     5:58.96 (32.82)     6:31.74 (32.78)
        7:04.62 (32.88)     7:37.67 (33.05)     8:10.64 (32.97)     8:43.87 (33.23)
        9:17.21 (33.34)     9:49.89 (32.68)    10:23.47 (33.58)    10:56.58 (33.11)
       11:29.88 (33.30)    12:02.72 (32.84)    12:35.70 (32.98)    13:08.48 (32.78)
       13:41.53 (33.05)    14:14.32 (32.79)    14:47.06 (32.74)    15:19.79 (32.73)
       15:52.62 (32.83)    16:22.19 (29.57)                                        
 79 Kelch, Zachary      17 Upper Arlington-OH  15:48.96Y  16:22.26   726  
                  28.35     1:00.49 (32.14)     1:32.95 (32.46)     2:05.48 (32.53)
        2:33.60 (28.12)     3:10.33 (36.73)     3:42.97 (32.64)     4:15.73 (32.76)
        4:48.72 (32.99)     5:21.77 (33.05)     5:52.24 (30.47)     6:27.66 (35.42)
        7:00.68 (33.02)     7:33.91 (33.23)     8:05.01 (31.10)     8:40.74 (35.73)
        9:13.69 (32.95)     9:47.07 (33.38)    10:18.93 (31.86)    10:53.87 (34.94)
       11:26.67 (32.80)    11:59.77 (33.10)    12:32.79 (33.02)    13:06.14 (33.35)
       13:39.23 (33.09)    14:12.41 (33.18)    14:45.34 (32.93)    15:18.24 (32.90)
       15:50.55 (32.31)    16:22.26 (31.71)                                        
 80 Lile, Nathan        15 Smoky Mountain A-NC 16:16.92   16:22.45   725  
                  28.91     1:01.49 (32.58)     1:28.67 (27.18)     2:08.10 (39.43)
        2:34.98 (26.88)     3:14.68 (39.70)     3:46.07 (31.39)     4:21.62 (35.55)
        4:51.36 (29.74)     5:27.58 (36.22)     5:58.61 (31.03)     6:32.44 (33.83)
        7:04.95 (32.51)     7:37.52 (32.57)     8:10.20 (32.68)     8:42.47 (32.27)
        9:07.43 (24.96)     9:47.94 (40.51)    10:20.45 (32.51)    10:53.27 (32.82)
       11:24.34 (31.07)    11:58.73 (34.39)    12:31.95 (33.22)    13:05.11 (33.16)
       13:32.10 (26.99)    14:11.69 (39.59)    14:38.41 (26.72)    15:18.13 (39.72)
       15:51.25 (33.12)    16:22.45 (31.20)                                        
 81 Sines, Walker       18 Mission Aurora C-CO 16:35.59   16:24.52   721  
                  29.54     1:01.43 (31.89)     1:33.47 (32.04)     2:05.83 (32.36)
        2:37.81 (31.98)     3:10.26 (32.45)     3:42.79 (32.53)     4:15.50 (32.71)
        4:48.13 (32.63)     5:20.81 (32.68)     5:53.56 (32.75)     6:26.54 (32.98)
        6:59.41 (32.87)     7:32.88 (33.47)     8:05.95 (33.07)     8:39.19 (33.24)
        9:12.30 (33.11)     9:45.74 (33.44)    10:18.88 (33.14)    10:52.24 (33.36)
       11:25.39 (33.15)    11:58.67 (33.28)    12:31.55 (32.88)    13:05.24 (33.69)
       13:38.47 (33.23)    14:11.94 (33.47)    14:45.34 (33.40)    15:18.69 (33.35)
       15:52.24 (33.55)    16:24.52 (32.28)                                        
 82 Ritter, Jacob       17 Houston Swim Clu-GU 16:30.49   16:24.70   720  
                  28.48       59.92 (31.44)     1:32.14 (32.22)     2:04.24 (32.10)
        2:36.74 (32.50)     3:09.29 (32.55)     3:41.83 (32.54)     4:14.75 (32.92)
        4:48.07 (33.32)     5:21.06 (32.99)     5:54.41 (33.35)     6:27.78 (33.37)
        7:01.13 (33.35)     7:34.62 (33.49)     8:07.51 (32.89)     8:41.02 (33.51)
        9:14.14 (33.12)     9:47.79 (33.65)    10:20.70 (32.91)    10:53.82 (33.12)
       11:27.03 (33.21)    12:00.18 (33.15)    12:33.48 (33.30)    13:06.79 (33.31)
       13:39.90 (33.11)    14:13.11 (33.21)    14:46.43 (33.32)    15:19.69 (33.26)
       15:52.79 (33.10)    16:24.70 (31.91)                                        
 83 Weissman, Tyler     17 Mission Viejo Na-CA 16:31.65   16:26.41   717  
                  29.57     1:02.38 (32.81)     1:34.83 (32.45)     2:07.86 (33.03)
        2:40.22 (32.36)     3:13.17 (32.95)     3:45.88 (32.71)     4:18.87 (32.99)
        4:51.59 (32.72)     5:24.47 (32.88)     5:57.52 (33.05)     6:30.60 (33.08)
        7:04.13 (33.53)     7:36.88 (32.75)     8:10.00 (33.12)     8:43.33 (33.33)
        9:16.61 (33.28)     9:49.78 (33.17)    10:23.51 (33.73)    10:56.76 (33.25)
       11:30.13 (33.37)    12:03.28 (33.15)    12:36.43 (33.15)    13:09.51 (33.08)
       13:42.77 (33.26)    14:16.03 (33.26)    14:49.29 (33.26)    15:22.44 (33.15)
       15:55.07 (32.63)    16:26.41 (31.34)                                        
 84 Fowler, Tyler       14 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV 16:09.44   16:27.99   713  
                  29.07     1:00.72 (31.65)     1:33.16 (32.44)     2:05.56 (32.40)
        2:37.67 (32.11)     3:10.10 (32.43)     3:42.81 (32.71)     4:15.83 (33.02)
        4:48.50 (32.67)     5:21.56 (33.06)     5:54.60 (33.04)     6:28.19 (33.59)
        7:01.61 (33.42)     7:34.95 (33.34)     8:08.14 (33.19)     8:41.18 (33.04)
        9:14.84 (33.66)     9:47.82 (32.98)    10:21.19 (33.37)    10:54.47 (33.28)
       11:28.10 (33.63)    12:02.43 (34.33)    12:36.17 (33.74)    13:09.71 (33.54)
       13:43.50 (33.79)    14:16.97 (33.47)    14:50.53 (33.56)    15:23.63 (33.10)
       15:56.87 (33.24)    16:27.99 (31.12)                                        
 85 Wheeler, Ian        17 Tacoma Swim Club-PN 16:22.00   16:28.18   713  
                  28.87     1:00.46 (31.59)     1:32.55 (32.09)     2:04.56 (32.01)
        2:36.92 (32.36)     3:09.18 (32.26)     3:41.96 (32.78)     4:14.70 (32.74)
        4:47.98 (33.28)     5:20.74 (32.76)     5:53.69 (32.95)     6:26.52 (32.83)
        6:59.63 (33.11)     7:32.54 (32.91)     8:06.10 (33.56)     8:39.09 (32.99)
        9:12.50 (33.41)     9:45.71 (33.21)    10:19.36 (33.65)    10:52.72 (33.36)
       11:26.81 (34.09)    12:00.20 (33.39)    12:34.39 (34.19)    13:07.76 (33.37)
       13:41.97 (34.21)    14:15.14 (33.17)    14:49.44 (34.30)    15:22.47 (33.03)
       15:56.06 (33.59)    16:28.18 (32.12)                                        
 86 Van Allen, Ross     18 Washington Towns-IN 16:31.97   16:28.53   712  
                  29.11     1:01.04 (31.93)     1:33.62 (32.58)     2:06.43 (32.81)
        2:39.23 (32.80)     3:12.12 (32.89)     3:44.69 (32.57)     4:17.54 (32.85)
        4:50.49 (32.95)     5:23.26 (32.77)     5:56.03 (32.77)     6:28.79 (32.76)
        7:01.75 (32.96)     7:34.68 (32.93)     8:07.78 (33.10)     8:40.70 (32.92)
        9:14.06 (33.36)     9:47.38 (33.32)    10:20.72 (33.34)    10:54.24 (33.52)
       11:27.59 (33.35)    12:01.07 (33.48)    12:34.92 (33.85)    13:08.39 (33.47)
       13:41.99 (33.60)    14:15.48 (33.49)    14:48.94 (33.46)    15:22.53 (33.59)
       15:56.02 (33.49)    16:28.53 (32.51)                                        
 87 Benham, Alexander   18 YMCA of the Tria-NC 15:46.24Y  16:30.15   709  
                  29.17     1:01.28 (32.11)     1:33.77 (32.49)     2:06.13 (32.36)
        2:29.37 (23.24)     3:11.66 (42.29)     3:44.49 (32.83)     4:16.98 (32.49)
        4:49.39 (32.41)     5:21.55 (32.16)     5:54.25 (32.70)     6:26.89 (32.64)
        7:00.00 (33.11)     7:33.15 (33.15)     8:00.26 (27.11)     8:40.06 (39.80)
        9:13.10 (33.04)     9:46.62 (33.52)    10:20.36 (33.74)    10:53.66 (33.30)
       11:27.34 (33.68)    12:00.97 (33.63)    12:34.69 (33.72)    13:08.80 (34.11)
       13:42.27 (33.47)    14:16.19 (33.92)    14:49.88 (33.69)    15:23.72 (33.84)
       15:57.23 (33.51)    16:30.15 (32.92)                                        
 88 Via, Brian          17 The Fish-PV         16:04.89   16:31.13   707  
                  30.24     1:01.94 (31.70)     1:33.86 (31.92)     2:06.53 (32.67)
        2:38.32 (31.79)     3:10.81 (32.49)     3:43.62 (32.81)     4:16.33 (32.71)
        4:49.29 (32.96)     5:21.34 (32.05)     5:53.87 (32.53)     6:26.72 (32.85)
        6:59.34 (32.62)     7:32.09 (32.75)     8:05.10 (33.01)     8:37.88 (32.78)
        9:11.27 (33.39)     9:44.06 (32.79)    10:17.69 (33.63)    10:50.89 (33.20)
       11:24.65 (33.76)    11:58.04 (33.39)    12:32.09 (34.05)    13:06.29 (34.20)
       13:40.66 (34.37)    14:14.66 (34.00)    14:48.80 (34.14)    15:23.18 (34.38)
       15:57.29 (34.11)    16:31.13 (33.84)                                        
 89 Butler, Blair       18 Brandon Sports &-FL 16:29.28   16:31.84   705  
                  29.21     1:00.63 (31.42)     1:32.86 (32.23)     2:05.12 (32.26)
        2:37.93 (32.81)     3:10.73 (32.80)     3:43.59 (32.86)     4:16.56 (32.97)
        4:46.34 (29.78)     5:22.49 (36.15)     5:52.24 (29.75)     6:28.47 (36.23)
        7:01.62 (33.15)     7:34.69 (33.07)     8:04.64 (29.95)     8:41.08 (36.44)
        9:09.95 (28.87)     9:47.84 (37.89)    10:21.70 (33.86)    10:55.46 (33.76)
       11:25.62 (30.16)    12:03.21 (37.59)    12:32.03 (28.82)    13:10.41 (38.38)
       13:42.61 (32.20)    14:17.85 (35.24)    14:47.03 (29.18)    15:25.38 (38.35)
       15:58.91 (33.53)    16:31.84 (32.93)                                        
 90 Soley, Paul         15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 16:13.20   16:31.96   705  
                  29.52     1:01.68 (32.16)     1:34.10 (32.42)     2:06.46 (32.36)
        2:38.21 (31.75)     3:10.52 (32.31)     3:43.06 (32.54)     4:15.84 (32.78)
        4:48.64 (32.80)     5:21.18 (32.54)     5:54.31 (33.13)     6:27.54 (33.23)
        7:00.43 (32.89)     7:34.12 (33.69)     8:06.63 (32.51)     8:41.77 (35.14)
        9:11.23 (29.46)     9:48.88 (37.65)    10:22.45 (33.57)    10:55.74 (33.29)
       11:29.20 (33.46)    12:03.07 (33.87)    12:37.62 (34.55)    13:11.70 (34.08)
       13:46.19 (34.49)    14:19.41 (33.22)    14:52.99 (33.58)    15:26.30 (33.31)
       15:56.05 (29.75)    16:31.96 (35.91)                                        
 91 Gabel, Dylan        17 The Claremont Cl-CA 16:26.38   16:32.66   703  
                  27.87       59.20 (31.33)     1:31.53 (32.33)     2:04.47 (32.94)
        2:37.08 (32.61)     3:10.07 (32.99)     3:42.96 (32.89)     4:15.80 (32.84)
        4:48.73 (32.93)     5:22.44 (33.71)     5:55.73 (33.29)     6:29.14 (33.41)
        7:02.30 (33.16)     7:35.90 (33.60)     8:08.96 (33.06)     8:42.39 (33.43)
        9:16.14 (33.75)     9:49.86 (33.72)    10:23.31 (33.45)    10:56.86 (33.55)
       11:30.65 (33.79)    12:04.60 (33.95)    12:38.37 (33.77)    13:11.89 (33.52)
       13:45.91 (34.02)    14:19.59 (33.68)    14:53.04 (33.45)    15:26.94 (33.90)
       16:00.54 (33.60)    16:32.66 (32.12)                                        
 92 Mahon, Raymond      18 Boilermaker Aqua-IN 15:45.15Y  16:33.85   701  
                  29.95     1:02.72 (32.77)     1:35.17 (32.45)     2:08.14 (32.97)
        2:40.96 (32.82)     3:14.19 (33.23)     3:47.48 (33.29)     4:20.83 (33.35)
        4:54.18 (33.35)     5:27.52 (33.34)     6:01.05 (33.53)     6:34.10 (33.05)
        7:07.53 (33.43)     7:40.29 (32.76)     8:13.81 (33.52)     8:46.38 (32.57)
        9:19.77 (33.39)     9:52.67 (32.90)    10:26.04 (33.37)    10:59.44 (33.40)
       11:33.21 (33.77)    12:06.28 (33.07)    12:40.35 (34.07)    13:13.43 (33.08)
       13:47.78 (34.35)    14:21.69 (33.91)    14:55.55 (33.86)    15:29.03 (33.48)
       16:02.60 (33.57)    16:33.85 (31.25)                                        
 93 Drogemuller, Brand  18 Monterey Bay Swi-PC 15:43.44Y  16:35.01   698  
                  29.64     1:01.95 (32.31)     1:34.58 (32.63)     2:07.38 (32.80)
        2:39.98 (32.60)     3:12.98 (33.00)     3:45.54 (32.56)     4:18.90 (33.36)
        4:51.99 (33.09)     5:25.34 (33.35)     5:58.63 (33.29)     6:32.25 (33.62)
        7:05.96 (33.71)     7:39.55 (33.59)     8:13.39 (33.84)     8:46.99 (33.60)
        9:19.97 (32.98)     9:53.85 (33.88)    10:28.20 (34.35)    11:02.18 (33.98)
       11:35.80 (33.62)    12:10.10 (34.30)    12:43.66 (33.56)    13:17.92 (34.26)
       13:51.67 (33.75)    14:24.50 (32.83)    14:57.99 (33.49)    15:30.98 (32.99)
       16:03.12 (32.14)    16:35.01 (31.89)                                        
 94 Pennington, Adam    17 The Fish-PV         15:45.47Y  16:37.17   694  
                  28.92     1:00.99 (32.07)     1:33.29 (32.30)     2:05.83 (32.54)
        2:38.33 (32.50)     3:11.30 (32.97)     3:44.24 (32.94)     4:17.11 (32.87)
        4:49.97 (32.86)     5:22.93 (32.96)     5:55.93 (33.00)     6:28.92 (32.99)
        7:02.35 (33.43)     7:35.90 (33.55)     8:09.45 (33.55)     8:43.39 (33.94)
        9:17.09 (33.70)     9:50.94 (33.85)    10:25.07 (34.13)    10:59.19 (34.12)
       11:33.48 (34.29)    12:07.68 (34.20)    12:41.79 (34.11)    13:15.59 (33.80)
       13:49.74 (34.15)    14:23.62 (33.88)    14:57.69 (34.07)    15:31.19 (33.50)
       16:04.52 (33.33)    16:37.17 (32.65)                                        
 95 Lowry, McClellan    17 Auburn Aquatics-SE  16:33.46   16:43.54   681  
                  29.05     1:01.46 (32.41)     1:34.12 (32.66)     2:07.03 (32.91)
        2:40.15 (33.12)     3:12.96 (32.81)     3:46.33 (33.37)     4:19.66 (33.33)
        4:53.19 (33.53)     5:26.88 (33.69)     6:00.51 (33.63)     6:34.01 (33.50)
        7:07.73 (33.72)     7:41.17 (33.44)     8:15.17 (34.00)     8:48.55 (33.38)
        9:22.65 (34.10)     9:56.08 (33.43)    10:29.82 (33.74)    11:03.71 (33.89)
       11:37.55 (33.84)    12:11.55 (34.00)    12:45.54 (33.99)    13:19.98 (34.44)
       13:54.46 (34.48)    14:28.50 (34.04)    15:02.66 (34.16)    15:36.70 (34.04)
       16:10.91 (34.21)    16:43.54 (32.63)                                        
 96 Oh, Jun             16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE 16:18.95   16:45.37   677  
                  28.89     1:00.83 (31.94)     1:33.12 (32.29)     2:05.43 (32.31)
        2:37.92 (32.49)     3:10.58 (32.66)     3:43.02 (32.44)     4:15.98 (32.96)
        4:49.55 (33.57)     5:23.07 (33.52)     5:56.61 (33.54)     6:30.13 (33.52)
        7:03.95 (33.82)     7:37.64 (33.69)     8:11.43 (33.79)     8:45.43 (34.00)
        9:19.62 (34.19)     9:53.68 (34.06)    10:27.56 (33.88)    11:01.45 (33.89)
       11:35.89 (34.44)    12:10.33 (34.44)    12:44.89 (34.56)    13:19.43 (34.54)
       13:54.59 (35.16)    14:28.99 (34.40)    15:03.05 (34.06)    15:37.64 (34.59)
       16:11.82 (34.18)    16:45.37 (33.55)                                        
 97 Bouvier, Timothy    17 YMCA of the Nort-NE 16:20.15   16:51.14   665  
                  29.68     1:01.19 (31.51)     1:33.79 (32.60)     2:06.43 (32.64)
        2:39.30 (32.87)     3:12.32 (33.02)     3:45.41 (33.09)     4:18.71 (33.30)
        4:52.01 (33.30)     5:25.26 (33.25)     5:58.91 (33.65)     6:32.45 (33.54)
        7:06.37 (33.92)     7:40.03 (33.66)     8:14.34 (34.31)     8:48.29 (33.95)
        9:22.48 (34.19)     9:56.87 (34.39)    10:31.19 (34.32)    11:05.27 (34.08)
       11:39.94 (34.67)    12:14.25 (34.31)    12:48.90 (34.65)    13:23.39 (34.49)
       13:58.25 (34.86)    14:32.89 (34.64)    15:07.80 (34.91)    15:42.63 (34.83)
       16:17.51 (34.88)    16:51.14 (33.63)                                        
 98 Kilkenny, Andrew    17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ 16:25.54   16:51.37   665  
                  28.89     1:00.66 (31.77)     1:33.51 (32.85)     2:06.17 (32.66)
        2:39.15 (32.98)     3:12.27 (33.12)     3:45.52 (33.25)     4:18.80 (33.28)
        4:52.22 (33.42)     5:25.75 (33.53)     5:59.62 (33.87)     6:33.23 (33.61)
        7:07.19 (33.96)     7:40.96 (33.77)     8:15.08 (34.12)     8:48.80 (33.72)
        9:22.79 (33.99)     9:56.93 (34.14)    10:31.26 (34.33)    11:05.64 (34.38)
       11:39.75 (34.11)    12:14.29 (34.54)    12:48.73 (34.44)    13:23.36 (34.63)
       13:58.45 (35.09)    14:33.31 (34.86)    15:08.26 (34.95)    15:42.52 (34.26)
       16:17.88 (35.36)    16:51.37 (33.49)                                        
 99 Bolgan, Charles     17 Georgia Coastal-GA  16:02.63   16:58.32   651  
                  29.20     1:00.70 (31.50)     1:33.14 (32.44)     2:06.00 (32.86)
        2:39.31 (33.31)     3:12.83 (33.52)     3:46.79 (33.96)     4:21.01 (34.22)
        4:54.72 (33.71)     5:28.77 (34.05)     6:02.69 (33.92)     6:37.10 (34.41)
        7:11.19 (34.09)     7:45.57 (34.38)     8:19.80 (34.23)     8:54.39 (34.59)
        9:28.83 (34.44)    10:03.51 (34.68)    10:38.24 (34.73)    11:12.98 (34.74)
       11:47.34 (34.36)    12:22.36 (35.02)    12:57.04 (34.68)    13:31.84 (34.80)
       14:06.46 (34.62)    14:41.19 (34.73)    15:15.59 (34.40)    15:50.24 (34.65)
       16:24.75 (34.51)    16:58.32 (33.57)                                        
100 Hines, Tyler        16 Redbird Swim Clu-IL 16:27.47   17:10.78   628  
                  28.00       59.46 (31.46)     1:32.07 (32.61)     2:04.64 (32.57)
        2:37.86 (33.22)     3:11.09 (33.23)     3:44.18 (33.09)     4:17.59 (33.41)
        4:51.30 (33.71)     5:25.28 (33.98)     5:58.85 (33.57)     6:33.05 (34.20)
        7:08.05 (35.00)     7:43.27 (35.22)     8:18.67 (35.40)     8:54.14 (35.47)
        9:28.66 (34.52)    10:04.32 (35.66)    10:39.97 (35.65)    11:15.21 (35.24)
       11:50.20 (34.99)    12:26.33 (36.13)    13:02.17 (35.84)    13:37.59 (35.42)
       14:13.74 (36.15)    14:49.10 (35.36)    15:24.64 (35.54)    16:00.43 (35.79)
       16:36.42 (35.99)    17:10.78 (34.36)                                        
 -- Farley, Scott       16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA 16:14.95        DFS        
 -- McIntee, Kyle       16 City of Plano Sw-NT 16:07.97        DFS        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W   51.94    7/8/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic            
    American: A   51.94    7/8/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic            
   U.S. Open: O   51.94    7/8/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic            
        Meet: M   55.61    8/7/2008 Patrick Murphy, Green Mountain A           
 LC Junior A:   1:00.09                                                        
     SCN Cut:     59.79                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   1:00.99                                                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Darmody, Kevin      16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    56.51      56.50   824   20  
                  27.91       56.50 (28.59)                                        
  2 Wagner, John        17 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.27      56.87   809   17  
                  27.87       56.87 (29.00)                                        
  3 Dart, Christopher   18 Elite Swim Club-NJ     57.13      56.97   804   16  
                  27.92       56.97 (29.05)                                        
  4 Camp, Parker        17 Nashville Aquati-SE    57.34      57.28   791   15  
                  28.14       57.28 (29.14)                                        
  5 Miller, Ellis       17 Rac AquaHawgs-AR       57.40      57.36   788   14  
                  28.07       57.36 (29.29)                                        
  6 Kiel, Brian         18 Rochester Swim C-MN    57.89      57.59   779   13  
                  27.82       57.59 (29.77)                                        
  7 Dailey-Arndt, Bria  17 Star Swim Team-MN      57.63      57.86   768   12  
                  28.33       57.86 (29.53)                                        
  8 Pebley, Jacob       15 Corvallis Aquati-OR    57.72      58.29   751   11  
                  28.01       58.29 (30.28)                                        
B - Final
  9 Friedemann, Mitche  17 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    58.23      57.52   781    9  
                  27.87       57.52 (29.65)                                        
 10 Bloch, Chase        17 Class Aquatics-CA      58.24      57.83   769    7  
                  28.90       57.83 (28.93)                                        
 11 Browning, Evan      16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    58.34      57.87   767    6  
                  28.14       57.87 (29.73)                                        
 12 Murfee, John        17 Nashville Aquati-SE    58.12      58.12   757    5  
                  28.24       58.12 (29.88)                                        
 13 Milberg, Kyle       17 DU Hilltoppers-CO      58.39      58.23   753    4  
                  28.37       58.23 (29.86)                                        
 14 Schmuhl, Stephen    16 Boulder Swim Tea-CO    58.00      58.35   749    3  
                  28.56       58.35 (29.79)                                        
 15 Aronica, Philip     17 Star Swimming-NI       58.23      58.46   744    2  
                  28.33       58.46 (30.13)                                        
 16 Ringquist, Austin   17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    58.22      58.80   731    1  
                  28.59       58.80 (30.21)                                        
C - Final
 17 Messerschmidt, Tyl  16 YMCA Westside Si-AZ    58.48      56.98   804  
                  27.76       56.98 (29.22)                                        
 18 McCarroll, Connor   18 Tualatin Hills S-OR    58.48      57.78   771  
                  28.40       57.78 (29.38)                                        
 19 Dudzinski, Kyle     17 Upper St Clair S-AM    58.55      58.29   751  
                  28.35       58.29 (29.94)                                        
 20 Gunderson, Will     17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    58.49      58.31   750  
                  28.60       58.31 (29.71)                                        
 21 Noble, Evan         17 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    58.59      58.34   749  
                  28.36       58.34 (29.98)                                        
 22 Wanot, Bart         16 King Aquatic Clu-PN    58.52      58.69   736  
                  28.29       58.69 (30.40)                                        
 23 Jenkins, Preston    15 Georgia Coastal-GA     58.56      58.77   733  
                  28.80       58.77 (29.97)                                        
 24 Murphy, Ryan        14 Bolles School Sh-FL    58.59      58.96   726  
                  28.90       58.96 (30.06)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W   51.94    7/8/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic            
    American: A   51.94    7/8/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic            
   U.S. Open: O   51.94    7/8/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic            
        Meet: M   55.61    8/7/2008 Patrick Murphy, Green Mountain A           
 LC Junior A:   1:00.09                                                        
     SCN Cut:     59.79                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   1:00.99                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Darmody, Kevin            16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    57.54      56.51  q824  
                  27.85       56.51 (28.66)                                        
  2 Dart, Christopher         18 Elite Swim Club-NJ     58.05      57.13  q798  
                  27.74       57.13 (29.39)                                        
  3 Wagner, John              17 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.09      57.27  q792  
                  28.11       57.27 (29.16)                                        
  4 Camp, Parker              17 Nashville Aquati-SE    58.93      57.34  q789  
                  28.12       57.34 (29.22)                                        
  5 Miller, Ellis             17 Rac AquaHawgs-AR       57.91      57.40  q786  
                  28.28       57.40 (29.12)                                        
  6 Dailey-Arndt, Brian       17 Star Swim Team-MN      59.64      57.63  q777  
                  28.19       57.63 (29.44)                                        
  7 Pebley, Jacob             15 Corvallis Aquati-OR    58.50      57.72  q773  
                  28.20       57.72 (29.52)                                        
  8 Kiel, Brian               18 Rochester Swim C-MN    58.05      57.89  q767  
                  27.89       57.89 (30.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schmuhl, Stephen          16 Boulder Swim Tea-CO    58.19      58.00  q762  
                  28.19       58.00 (29.81)                                        
 10 Murfee, John              17 Nashville Aquati-SE    58.08      58.12  q757  
                  27.78       58.12 (30.34)                                        
 11 Ringquist, Austin         17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    58.30      58.22  q754  
                  28.65       58.22 (29.57)                                        
 12 Aronica, Philip           17 Star Swimming-NI       58.86      58.23  q753  
                  28.16       58.23 (30.07)                                        
 12 Friedemann, Mitchell      17 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    57.96      58.23  q753  
                  28.25       58.23 (29.98)                                        
 14 Bloch, Chase              17 Class Aquatics-CA      58.09      58.24  q753  
                  28.37       58.24 (29.87)                                        
 15 Browning, Evan            16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    50.36Y     58.34  q749  
                  28.40       58.34 (29.94)                                        
 16 Milberg, Kyle             17 DU Hilltoppers-CO      58.32      58.39  q747  
                  28.52       58.39 (29.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Messerschmidt, Tyler      16 YMCA Westside Si-AZ    58.24      58.48  q744  
                  28.09       58.48 (30.39)                                        
 17 McCarroll, Connor         18 Tualatin Hills S-OR    58.40      58.48  q744  
                  28.22       58.48 (30.26)                                        
 19 Gunderson, Will           17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    59.31      58.49  q743  
                  28.68       58.49 (29.81)                                        
 20 Wanot, Bart               16 King Aquatic Clu-PN    58.53      58.52  q742  
                  28.11       58.52 (30.41)                                        
 21 Dudzinski, Kyle           17 Upper St Clair S-AM    59.40      58.55  q741  
                  28.21       58.55 (30.34)                                        
 22 Jenkins, Preston          15 Georgia Coastal-GA     59.18      58.56  q741  
                  28.67       58.56 (29.89)                                        
 23 Noble, Evan               17 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  1:00.23      58.59  q739  
                  28.59       58.59 (30.00)                                        
 23 Murphy, Ryan              14 Bolles School Sh-FL    59.43      58.59  q739  
                  28.45       58.59 (30.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Riley, Christopher        18 Four Corners Aqu-NM    58.56      58.61   739  
                  28.17       58.61 (30.44)                                        
 26 Curby, Matthew            16 Blue Dolfins of-FL     57.81      58.67   736  
                  28.96       58.67 (29.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Higgins, Collin           15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    58.54      58.71   735  
                  28.44       58.71 (30.27)                                        
 28 Shilling, Brandon         18 Santa Clara Swim-PC    59.89      58.74   734  
                  28.49       58.74 (30.25)                                        
 29 Rogers, Kevin             16 YMCA of the Tria-NC    59.69      58.75   733  
                  29.04       58.75 (29.71)                                        
 30 Siemasko, Brandon         18 Washington Towns-IN    59.76      58.85   730  
                  28.57       58.85 (30.28)                                        
 31 Behrens, Kevin            16 Munster Swim Clu-IN    58.83      58.89   728  
                  28.03       58.89 (30.86)                                        
 32 Brown, Austin             18 Redlands Swim Te-CA    58.52      58.97   725  
                  28.27       58.97 (30.70)                                        
 33 Shivakumar, Varun         18 Palatine Park Di-IL    50.58Y     58.98   725  
                  28.36       58.98 (30.62)                                        
 34 Butler, Byron             18 Waukesha Express-WI    58.44      59.02   723  
                  28.61       59.02 (30.41)                                        
 35 O'Donovan, Patrick        18 Lansing Communit-NI    59.23      59.10   720  
                  28.34       59.10 (30.76)                                        
 36 Thompson, Dillon          16 Munster Swim Clu-IN    59.87      59.21   716  
                  29.07       59.21 (30.14)                                        
 37 Teduits, Andrew           16 Badger Aquatics-WI     58.97      59.23   716  
                  29.15       59.23 (30.08)                                        
 38 McDonald, Connor          16 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  1:00.09      59.24   715  
                  28.66       59.24 (30.58)                                        
 39 Kunkel, Nicholas          17 Northern KY Clip-OH    59.65      59.32   712  
                  28.85       59.32 (30.47)                                        
 40 Rairden, Samuel           18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    59.73      59.35   711  
                  28.64       59.35 (30.71)                                        
 41 Hurko, Matthew            18 Santa Clara Swim-PC    50.30Y     59.41   709  
                  28.88       59.41 (30.53)                                        
 42 King, Jason               17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    59.26      59.42   709  
                  28.91       59.42 (30.51)                                        
 43 Huff, Jordan              17 Dubuque Area Swi-IA    58.98      59.44   708  
                  29.24       59.44 (30.20)                                        
 44 Robinson, Cooper          16 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU    49.58Y     59.47   707  
                  28.66       59.47 (30.81)                                        
 45 Ward, Alex                17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE    59.72      59.48   707  
                  28.69       59.48 (30.79)                                        
 46 Boston, Brett             17 New South Swimmi-NC  1:00.06      59.50   706  
                  28.68       59.50 (30.82)                                        
 47 Vanswol, Kyler            17 North Aquatics C-IL    59.62      59.51   706  
                  29.21       59.51 (30.30)                                        
 48 Houser, Matthew           18 Greenville Swim-NC     59.71      59.54   705  
                  28.89       59.54 (30.65)                                        
 48 Murray, Brent             16 Swim Atlanta-GA        51.44Y     59.54   705  
                  29.31       59.54 (30.23)                                        
 50 Stewart, Tynan            15 YMCA Hub Fins-MS       59.90      59.55   704  
                  28.97       59.55 (30.58)                                        
 50 Heidler, William          17 Academy Bullets-IL     52.13Y     59.55   704  
                  28.49       59.55 (31.06)                                        
 52 Willets, Roman            18 Greater Toledo A-OH  1:00.03      59.57   703  
                  28.89       59.57 (30.68)                                        
 52 Strand, Michael           16 Elite Swim Club-NJ     51.14Y     59.57   703  
                  28.70       59.57 (30.87)                                        
 54 Leonhardt, Paul           17 City of Plano Sw-NT    58.76      59.58   703  
                  28.54       59.58 (31.04)                                        
 55 Coltharp, Shane           17 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:00.09      59.67   700  
                  29.24       59.67 (30.43)                                        
 56 Santoli, Thomas           18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    50.71Y     59.68   700  
                  29.34       59.68 (30.34)                                        
 57 Sellers, Ryan             18 Una Wsc-MV             59.52      59.69   699  
                  28.61       59.69 (31.08)                                        
 58 Meeks, Devon              17 Tigersharks Swim-MN    50.95Y     59.76   697  
                  28.28       59.76 (31.48)                                        
 59 Trotter, Kennedy          17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    50.82Y     59.80   695  
                  28.60       59.80 (31.20)                                        
 60 Astashinsky, Nikolas      18 Carmel Swim Club-IN    59.67      59.82   695  
                  29.13       59.82 (30.69)                                        
 61 Hurdle, Michael           18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:00.43      59.83   694  
                  28.66       59.83 (31.17)                                        
 62 Hatfield, Daniel          17 Best Swim Club-AZ      59.96      59.84   694  
                  29.04       59.84 (30.80)                                        
 63 Denmark, Jordan           18 New Wave Swim Te-NC    59.73      59.88   693  
                  29.51       59.88 (30.37)                                        
 64 Lentz, Tyler              17 Central Wisconsi-WI    59.63      59.91   692  
                  29.23       59.91 (30.68)                                        
 65 DiFederico, Justin        18 College Area Swi-SI    50.23Y     59.93   691  
                  29.38       59.93 (30.55)                                        
 66 Schwippert, Matthew       18 Star Swimming-NI       59.73      59.94   691  
                  29.09       59.94 (30.85)                                        
 67 Mershon, Thomas           17 Upper Main Line-MA     59.80      59.99   689  
                  29.11       59.99 (30.88)                                        
 67 Wylie, Timothy            16 West Austin Aqua-ST    59.67      59.99   689  
                  29.19       59.99 (30.80)                                        
 67 Carreras, Juan            18 North Coast Aqua-SI    59.33      59.99   689  
                  28.85       59.99 (31.14)                                        
 70 Ung, Steven               17 Tualatin Hills S-OR    50.24Y   1:00.00   688  
                  29.01     1:00.00 (30.99)                                        
 71 Buerger, Matthew          15 Allegheny North-AM     51.32Y   1:00.03   687  
                  29.13     1:00.03 (30.90)                                        
 72 Moore, Charles            17 The Fleet-GU         1:00.69    1:00.07   686  
                  28.80     1:00.07 (31.27)                                        
 73 Stephens, John            16 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.49    1:00.13   684  
                  29.17     1:00.13 (30.96)                                        
 74 Wagner, Harrison          16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:00.79    1:00.15   683  
                  29.12     1:00.15 (31.03)                                        
 75 Mericas, Christopher      18 Nitro Swimming-ST      59.76    1:00.19   682  
                  29.32     1:00.19 (30.87)                                        
 76 Young, Aaron              15 Tualatin Hills S-OR    59.85    1:00.21   681  
                  29.53     1:00.21 (30.68)                                        
 77 Hinson, Hunter            17 Area Tallahassee-FL    51.25Y   1:00.22   681  
                  29.37     1:00.22 (30.85)                                        
 78 Santana, Eduardo          17 Davie Nadadores-FG     59.34    1:00.25   680  
                  29.29     1:00.25 (30.96)                                        
 79 Jenkyns, Christopher      17 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  1:00.09    1:00.28   679  
                  29.62     1:00.28 (30.66)                                        
 80 Morrell, Nicolas          17 Bend Swim Club-OR      59.88    1:00.32   678  
                  29.11     1:00.32 (31.21)                                        
 81 Warren, Donald            18 Dubuque Area Swi-IA    59.91    1:00.34   677  
                  29.13     1:00.34 (31.21)                                        
 81 Allen, Nicholas           17 Nitro Swimming-ST      59.40    1:00.34   677  
                  29.10     1:00.34 (31.24)                                        
 81 Rogers, Grant             17 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  1:00.06    1:00.34   677  
                  29.21     1:00.34 (31.13)                                        
 84 Meints, Joshua            18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    59.97    1:00.36   676  
                  29.53     1:00.36 (30.83)                                        
 85 Lee, Doangmin             18 Evergreen Swim C-PN    59.46    1:00.38   676  
                  29.27     1:00.38 (31.11)                                        
 86 Myers, Patrick            16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:00.19    1:00.44   674  
                  29.43     1:00.44 (31.01)                                        
 87 Berry, Jordan             18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    51.26Y   1:00.51   671  
                  29.27     1:00.51 (31.24)                                        
 88 Spinella, Nicholas        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.10    1:00.53   671  
                  29.45     1:00.53 (31.08)                                        
 89 Davis, Paul               15 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:00.80    1:00.55   670  
                  29.71     1:00.55 (30.84)                                        
 90 Beckwitt, Jonathan        18 Dallas Mustangs-NT     51.37Y   1:00.60   668  
                  29.54     1:00.60 (31.06)                                        
 91 McGinnis, Zachary         18 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:00.66    1:00.65   667  
                  29.57     1:00.65 (31.08)                                        
 92 Newenhouse, Carl          16 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  1:00.33    1:00.72   664  
                  29.60     1:00.72 (31.12)                                        
 93 Scheffer, Benjamin        16 Kansas City Blaz-MV    51.22Y   1:00.84   660  
                  29.62     1:00.84 (31.22)                                        
 94 Bailey, Benjamin          18 Westerville Aqua-OH    59.16    1:00.88   659  
                  29.05     1:00.88 (31.83)                                        
 95 Cobau, William            16 Swim Pasadena-CA       51.38Y   1:00.89   659  
                  30.05     1:00.89 (30.84)                                        
 96 Lebovitz, Adam            17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:00.05    1:00.92   658  
                  30.00     1:00.92 (30.92)                                        
 97 Campbell, Conor           17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     1:00.72    1:00.93   657  
                  30.04     1:00.93 (30.89)                                        
 98 Etz, Alexander            18 West Austin Aqua-ST    50.28Y   1:01.00   655  
                  28.57     1:01.00 (32.43)                                        
 99 Castagna, Charles         18 Clearwater Aquat-FL    52.11Y   1:01.05   654  
                  29.68     1:01.05 (31.37)                                        
100 Brogden, Harrison         16 Star Aquatics-NC       59.04    1:01.10   652  
                  29.75     1:01.10 (31.35)                                        
101 Lancki, Kevin             18 Berea-Midpark Sw-LE    51.21Y   1:01.11   652  
                  28.32     1:01.11 (32.79)                                        
102 Roberts, Cody             18 Tri-city Channel-IE    50.11Y   1:01.13   651  
                  29.41     1:01.13 (31.72)                                        
103 Cooper, James             16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    50.98Y   1:01.17   650  
                  29.08     1:01.17 (32.09)                                        
104 Nolle, Paul               17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    59.46    1:01.22   648  
                  30.13     1:01.22 (31.09)                                        
104 Rooker, Jonathan          17 Tualatin Hills S-OR    51.20Y   1:01.22   648  
                  29.15     1:01.22 (32.07)                                        
106 Caruso, Nicholas          17 Lincoln Select S-MW    59.64    1:01.25   647  
                  29.88     1:01.25 (31.37)                                        
107 Cirillo, Christopher      18 Coast Guard Blue-VA    50.60Y   1:01.36   644  
                  28.89     1:01.36 (32.47)                                        
108 Smit, Daniel              18 Una Ossc-OH            59.05    1:01.41   642  
                  29.58     1:01.41 (31.83)                                        
109 Luehrmann, Matthew        17 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH    51.87Y   1:01.48   640  
                  30.01     1:01.48 (31.47)                                        
110 Ireland, Andrew           17 North Coast Aqua-SI    51.44Y   1:01.54   638  
                  29.23     1:01.54 (32.31)                                        
111 Glander, Ryan             17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    51.00Y   1:01.57   637  
                  29.60     1:01.57 (31.97)                                        
112 McIntee, Brendan          18 City of Plano Sw-NT    51.62Y   1:01.60   636  
                  30.10     1:01.60 (31.50)                                        
113 McEldrew, James           16 Germantown Acade-MA  1:00.34    1:01.66   634  
                  30.38     1:01.66 (31.28)                                        
114 Lazris, Michael           16 Columbia Aquatic-MD    52.11Y   1:01.72   632  
                  29.56     1:01.72 (32.16)                                        
115 Rauch, Martin             17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL    51.40Y   1:01.73   632  
                  29.90     1:01.73 (31.83)                                        
116 Querciagrossa, August     18 Peoria Area Wate-IL    51.61Y   1:01.94   626  
                  29.98     1:01.94 (31.96)                                        
117 Golankiewicz, Andrew      17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT     51.20Y   1:01.97   625  
                  29.78     1:01.97 (32.19)                                        
118 Calhoon, Jayce            17 Sweet Home Swim-OR     51.92Y   1:02.00   624  
                  30.16     1:02.00 (31.84)                                        
119 Brown, Nolan              16 Redlands Swim Te-CA    52.11Y   1:02.01   624  
                  30.12     1:02.01 (31.89)                                        
120 Pennington, Adam          17 The Fish-PV          1:00.71    1:02.06   622  
                  29.86     1:02.06 (32.20)                                        
121 Spinazzola, Luca          16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    51.17Y   1:02.60   606  
                  30.52     1:02.60 (32.08)                                        
122 Gilmore, James            18 Team Eugene Aqua-OR    51.65Y   1:02.69   604  
                  30.30     1:02.69 (32.39)                                        
123 Schwartz, Evan            18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:00.16    1:03.05   593  
                  30.52     1:03.05 (32.53)                                        
124 Haufler, Sean             18 Orinda Aquatics-PC     51.56Y   1:03.89   570  
                  30.53     1:03.89 (33.36)                                        
125 Bolton, Brian             17 Nashville Aquati-SE    59.36    1:04.44   556  
                  30.87     1:04.44 (33.57)                                        
 -- Johnson, Nicholas         18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    59.94         DQ        
 -- Fronk, Spencer            17 Greenwood Tiger-CO     59.22         DQ        
 -- Whitenack, Benjamin       17 Neptune Swimming-PC    51.16Y        DQ        
 -- Hallowell, Ethan          16 Bellevue Club Sw-PN    59.93        DFS        
 -- Edwards, Jonathan         16 The Fleet-GU           50.68Y       DFS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:51.92   7/31/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA                         
    American: A 1:51.92   7/31/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 1:53.08   7/11/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic            
        Meet: M 2:00.50    8/7/2007 Matt Thompson, Dallas Mustangs             
 LC Junior A:   2:09.59                                                        
     SCN Cut:   2:09.09                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   2:12.29                                                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Markham, Jared      16 Greenwood Tiger-CO   2:01.98    2:00.54   875   20  
                  28.26       58.43 (30.17)     1:29.56 (31.13)     2:00.54 (30.98)
  2 Miller, Ellis       17 Rac AquaHawgs-AR     2:01.00    2:01.12   862   17  
                  28.32       58.62 (30.30)     1:29.65 (31.03)     2:01.12 (31.47)
  3 Wagner, John        17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.18    2:02.18   840   16  
                  29.29     1:00.62 (31.33)     1:31.89 (31.27)     2:02.18 (30.29)
  4 Pebley, Jacob       15 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:02.74    2:02.33   837   15  
                  29.23     1:00.06 (30.83)     1:31.43 (31.37)     2:02.33 (30.90)
  5 McCarroll, Connor   18 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:03.21    2:02.36   836   14  
                  29.55     1:00.79 (31.24)     1:31.63 (30.84)     2:02.36 (30.73)
  6 Schmuhl, Stephen    16 Boulder Swim Tea-CO  2:04.08    2:03.95   804   13  
                  28.52       58.93 (30.41)     1:31.54 (32.61)     2:03.95 (32.41)
  7 Darmody, Kevin      16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:03.38    2:04.78   789   12  
                  29.69     1:02.42 (32.73)     1:33.42 (31.00)     2:04.78 (31.36)
  8 Sheppard, Michael   17 Memphis Thunder-SE   2:03.24    2:05.62   773   11  
                  28.42       58.91 (30.49)     1:31.61 (32.70)     2:05.62 (34.01)
B - Final
  9 Bloch, Chase        17 Class Aquatics-CA    2:05.00    2:02.51   833    9  
                  29.64     1:01.19 (31.55)     1:31.92 (30.73)     2:02.51 (30.59)
 10 Milberg, Kyle       17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:04.16    2:03.99   804    7  
                  29.56     1:00.73 (31.17)     1:32.24 (31.51)     2:03.99 (31.75)
 11 Murphy, Ryan        14 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:04.31    2:04.04   803    6  
                  29.93     1:01.32 (31.39)     1:33.11 (31.79)     2:04.04 (30.93)
 12 Santana, Eduardo    17 Davie Nadadores-FG   2:05.06    2:04.76   789    5  
                  29.83     1:01.37 (31.54)     1:33.13 (31.76)     2:04.76 (31.63)
 13 Siemasko, Brandon   18 Washington Towns-IN  2:04.59    2:05.13   782    4  
                  28.97     1:00.63 (31.66)     1:33.06 (32.43)     2:05.13 (32.07)
 14 Dudzinski, Kyle     17 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:04.23    2:06.35   760    3  
                  29.40     1:00.99 (31.59)     1:33.56 (32.57)     2:06.35 (32.79)
 15 Ringquist, Austin   17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  2:05.12    2:07.41   741    2  
                  29.56     1:01.50 (31.94)     1:34.07 (32.57)     2:07.41 (33.34)
 16 Jenkins, Preston    15 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:05.18    2:10.58   688    1  
                  29.99     1:02.58 (32.59)     1:36.23 (33.65)     2:10.58 (34.35)
C - Final
 17 Camp, Parker        17 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:06.71    2:03.25   818  
                  30.05     1:01.38 (31.33)     1:32.57 (31.19)     2:03.25 (30.68)
 18 Hoff, Alexander     17 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:05.21    2:05.20   781  
                  29.69     1:01.68 (31.99)     1:33.82 (32.14)     2:05.20 (31.38)
 19 Messerschmidt, Tyl  16 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  2:05.97    2:05.62   773  
                  29.27     1:01.14 (31.87)     1:33.31 (32.17)     2:05.62 (32.31)
 20 Butler, Byron       18 Waukesha Express-WI  2:06.70    2:06.20   762  
                  29.74     1:01.29 (31.55)     1:33.79 (32.50)     2:06.20 (32.41)
 21 Dart, Christopher   18 Elite Swim Club-NJ   2:06.01    2:06.60   755  
                  29.90     1:01.99 (32.09)     1:34.77 (32.78)     2:06.60 (31.83)
 22 Calarie, Conner     16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:06.64    2:06.67   754  
                  30.93     1:03.11 (32.18)     1:35.43 (32.32)     2:06.67 (31.24)
 23 Carreras, Juan      18 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:05.93    2:07.16   745  
                  30.16     1:02.89 (32.73)     1:35.54 (32.65)     2:07.16 (31.62)
 24 Cosgarea, Andrew    16 North Baltimore-MD   2:05.37    2:09.00   714  
                  31.33     1:03.99 (32.66)     1:36.55 (32.56)     2:09.00 (32.45)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:51.92   7/31/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA                         
    American: A 1:51.92   7/31/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 1:53.08   7/11/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic            
        Meet: M 2:00.50    8/7/2007 Matt Thompson, Dallas Mustangs             
 LC Junior A:   2:09.59                                                        
     SCN Cut:   2:09.09                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   2:12.29                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Ellis             17 Rac AquaHawgs-AR     2:05.18    2:01.00  q865  
                  28.87       59.62 (30.75)     1:30.25 (30.63)     2:01.00 (30.75)
  2 Markham, Jared            16 Greenwood Tiger-CO   2:03.37    2:01.98  q844  
                  28.63       58.88 (30.25)     1:30.27 (31.39)     2:01.98 (31.71)
  3 Wagner, John              17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.40    2:02.18  q840  
                  29.44     1:01.05 (31.61)     1:32.16 (31.11)     2:02.18 (30.02)
  4 Pebley, Jacob             15 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:05.70    2:02.74  q829  
                  29.16     1:00.76 (31.60)     1:31.74 (30.98)     2:02.74 (31.00)
  5 McCarroll, Connor         18 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:03.54    2:03.21  q819  
                  30.04     1:01.49 (31.45)     1:32.65 (31.16)     2:03.21 (30.56)
  6 Sheppard, Michael         17 Memphis Thunder-SE   2:01.73    2:03.24  q818  
                  29.11       59.95 (30.84)     1:31.40 (31.45)     2:03.24 (31.84)
  7 Darmody, Kevin            16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:07.09    2:03.38  q816  
                  29.09     1:00.35 (31.26)     1:32.04 (31.69)     2:03.38 (31.34)
  8 Schmuhl, Stephen          16 Boulder Swim Tea-CO  1:46.82Y   2:04.08  q802  
                  29.49     1:00.60 (31.11)     1:32.88 (32.28)     2:04.08 (31.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Milberg, Kyle             17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:05.37    2:04.16  q800  
                  29.43     1:00.28 (30.85)     1:32.00 (31.72)     2:04.16 (32.16)
 10 Dudzinski, Kyle           17 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:06.47    2:04.23  q799  
                  29.30     1:00.69 (31.39)     1:32.28 (31.59)     2:04.23 (31.95)
 11 Murphy, Ryan              14 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:07.60    2:04.31  q798  
                  29.67     1:01.71 (32.04)     1:33.48 (31.77)     2:04.31 (30.83)
 12 Siemasko, Brandon         18 Washington Towns-IN  2:06.81    2:04.59  q792  
                  28.86       59.60 (30.74)     1:31.78 (32.18)     2:04.59 (32.81)
 13 Bloch, Chase              17 Class Aquatics-CA    2:05.45    2:05.00  q784  
                  30.26     1:02.50 (32.24)     1:34.05 (31.55)     2:05.00 (30.95)
 14 Santana, Eduardo          17 Davie Nadadores-FG   2:05.80    2:05.06  q783  
                  29.41     1:00.94 (31.53)     1:32.67 (31.73)     2:05.06 (32.39)
 15 Ringquist, Austin         17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  2:04.59    2:05.12  q782  
                  29.10     1:00.21 (31.11)     1:32.55 (32.34)     2:05.12 (32.57)
 16 Jenkins, Preston          15 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:08.57    2:05.18  q781  
                  30.03     1:01.57 (31.54)     1:33.86 (32.29)     2:05.18 (31.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hoff, Alexander           17 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:06.22    2:05.21  q780  
                  29.29     1:01.24 (31.95)     1:33.72 (32.48)     2:05.21 (31.49)
 18 Cosgarea, Andrew          16 North Baltimore-MD   2:05.01    2:05.37  q777  
                  30.22     1:01.82 (31.60)     1:33.73 (31.91)     2:05.37 (31.64)
 19 Carreras, Juan            18 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:05.48    2:05.93  q767  
                  28.90     1:00.08 (31.18)     1:32.50 (32.42)     2:05.93 (33.43)
 20 Messerschmidt, Tyler      16 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  2:05.63    2:05.97  q766  
                  29.34     1:01.20 (31.86)     1:33.37 (32.17)     2:05.97 (32.60)
 21 Dart, Christopher         18 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:46.99Y   2:06.01  q766  
                  29.41     1:00.85 (31.44)     1:33.68 (32.83)     2:06.01 (32.33)
 22 Calarie, Conner           16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:08.53    2:06.64  q754  
                  30.54     1:02.38 (31.84)     1:34.89 (32.51)     2:06.64 (31.75)
 23 Butler, Byron             18 Waukesha Express-WI  1:49.47Y   2:06.70  q753  
                  29.74     1:01.25 (31.51)     1:34.09 (32.84)     2:06.70 (32.61)
 24 Camp, Parker              17 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:06.41    2:06.71  q753  
                  29.53     1:01.19 (31.66)     1:33.99 (32.80)     2:06.71 (32.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Morrell, Nicolas          17 Bend Swim Club-OR    2:06.42    2:06.78   752  
                  30.28     1:02.04 (31.76)     1:34.70 (32.66)     2:06.78 (32.08)
 26 McDonald, Connor          16 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  2:09.15    2:07.06   747  
                  30.03     1:02.42 (32.39)     1:34.81 (32.39)     2:07.06 (32.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hatfield, Daniel          17 Best Swim Club-AZ    2:08.64    2:07.11   746  
                  30.36     1:02.70 (32.34)     1:35.41 (32.71)     2:07.11 (31.70)
 28 Offutt, Bryan             17 North Baltimore-MD   2:07.26    2:07.26   743  
                  31.02     1:03.04 (32.02)     1:35.59 (32.55)     2:07.26 (31.67)
 29 Higgins, Collin           15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:06.46    2:07.34   742  
                  28.98     1:00.79 (31.81)     1:33.51 (32.72)     2:07.34 (33.83)
 30 Youngquist, Clay          16 Lakeview Aquatic-MI  2:08.99    2:07.35   742  
                  29.89     1:02.52 (32.63)     1:35.86 (33.34)     2:07.35 (31.49)
 31 Teduits, Andrew           16 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:07.58    2:07.54   738  
                  29.57     1:01.67 (32.10)     1:35.41 (33.74)     2:07.54 (32.13)
 32 Shivakumar, Varun         18 Palatine Park Di-IL  1:49.08Y   2:07.55   738  
                  29.94     1:02.16 (32.22)     1:35.05 (32.89)     2:07.55 (32.50)
 33 Kunkel, Nicholas          17 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:50.46Y   2:07.65   737  
                  29.53     1:01.56 (32.03)     1:34.86 (33.30)     2:07.65 (32.79)
 34 Browning, Evan            16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:50.31Y   2:07.71   736  
                  30.00     1:02.17 (32.17)     1:35.23 (33.06)     2:07.71 (32.48)
 35 Huff, Jordan              17 Dubuque Area Swi-IA  2:08.88    2:07.73   735  
                  30.05     1:02.57 (32.52)     1:35.01 (32.44)     2:07.73 (32.72)
 36 Myers, Patrick            16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:08.33    2:07.75   735  
                  30.25     1:02.54 (32.29)     1:35.41 (32.87)     2:07.75 (32.34)
 37 Wanot, Bart               16 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:06.29    2:07.87   733  
                  29.90     1:02.54 (32.64)     1:35.34 (32.80)     2:07.87 (32.53)
 38 Murfee, John              17 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:09.55    2:07.91   732  
                  29.99     1:02.02 (32.03)     1:34.98 (32.96)     2:07.91 (32.93)
 39 Hurko, Matthew            18 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:49.60Y   2:07.97   731  
                  30.87     1:02.97 (32.10)     1:35.57 (32.60)     2:07.97 (32.40)
 40 Stephens, John            16 North Baltimore-MD   2:10.38    2:08.09   729  
                  29.93     1:02.09 (32.16)     1:35.40 (33.31)     2:08.09 (32.69)
 40 Brown, Nolan              16 Redlands Swim Te-CA  2:07.46    2:08.09   729  
                  30.33     1:02.83 (32.50)     1:35.27 (32.44)     2:08.09 (32.82)
 42 Behrens, Kevin            16 Munster Swim Clu-IN  2:07.83    2:08.13   728  
                  30.21     1:03.23 (33.02)     1:36.02 (32.79)     2:08.13 (32.11)
 43 DiFederico, Justin        18 College Area Swi-SI  1:50.93Y   2:08.15   728  
                  31.42     1:04.17 (32.75)     1:36.81 (32.64)     2:08.15 (31.34)
 44 Coltharp, Shane           17 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:09.34    2:08.24   726  
                  29.93     1:02.42 (32.49)     1:35.79 (33.37)     2:08.24 (32.45)
 45 Lebovitz, Adam            17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:07.89    2:08.31   725  
                  30.16     1:02.03 (31.87)     1:35.14 (33.11)     2:08.31 (33.17)
 46 Buerger, Matthew          15 Allegheny North-AM   2:10.90    2:08.34   725  
                  29.92     1:01.85 (31.93)     1:34.89 (33.04)     2:08.34 (33.45)
 47 Robinson, Cooper          16 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  1:49.18Y   2:08.38   724  
                  29.48     1:01.06 (31.58)     1:34.18 (33.12)     2:08.38 (34.20)
 48 Hurdle, Michael           18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:09.91    2:08.40   724  
                  29.89     1:02.41 (32.52)     1:35.54 (33.13)     2:08.40 (32.86)
 49 Schwippert, Matthew       18 Star Swimming-NI     1:50.37Y   2:08.62   720  
                  29.99     1:02.77 (32.78)     1:36.05 (33.28)     2:08.62 (32.57)
 50 Kiel, Brian               18 Rochester Swim C-MN  2:05.45    2:08.74   718  
                  29.65     1:01.72 (32.07)     1:34.55 (32.83)     2:08.74 (34.19)
 51 Mericas, Christopher      18 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:10.29    2:08.87   716  
                  29.50     1:01.86 (32.36)     1:35.72 (33.86)     2:08.87 (33.15)
 52 Gunderson, Will           17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  2:09.44    2:08.91   715  
                  30.38     1:03.21 (32.83)     1:36.39 (33.18)     2:08.91 (32.52)
 53 Spinella, Nicholas        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.44    2:09.00   714  
                  30.40     1:02.36 (31.96)     1:35.34 (32.98)     2:09.00 (33.66)
 53 Wylie, Timothy            16 West Austin Aqua-ST  2:12.02    2:09.00   714  
                  29.81     1:02.26 (32.45)     1:35.74 (33.48)     2:09.00 (33.26)
 55 Rogers, Kevin             16 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:10.57    2:09.02   713  
                  30.31     1:02.21 (31.90)     1:35.77 (33.56)     2:09.02 (33.25)
 55 Stewart, Tynan            15 YMCA Hub Fins-MS     2:09.43    2:09.02   713  
                  30.98     1:03.57 (32.59)     1:36.51 (32.94)     2:09.02 (32.51)
 57 Bailey, Benjamin          18 Westerville Aqua-OH  2:08.63    2:09.05   713  
                  30.67     1:03.37 (32.70)     1:36.47 (33.10)     2:09.05 (32.58)
 58 Swanbeck, Robert          17 Swim Florida-FL      1:49.99Y   2:09.07   713  
                  29.91     1:03.00 (33.09)     1:36.22 (33.22)     2:09.07 (32.85)
 59 Campbell, Conor           17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     2:07.99    2:09.08   712  
                  30.52     1:03.10 (32.58)     1:36.41 (33.31)     2:09.08 (32.67)
 60 Vivadelli, Christian      15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:09.31    2:09.25   710  
                  30.53     1:02.68 (32.15)     1:36.06 (33.38)     2:09.25 (33.19)
 61 Astashinsky, Nikolas      18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:51.23Y   2:09.26   709  
                  29.88     1:02.22 (32.34)     1:35.63 (33.41)     2:09.26 (33.63)
 62 Meints, Joshua            18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:10.98    2:09.27   709  
                  30.53     1:03.54 (33.01)     1:36.49 (32.95)     2:09.27 (32.78)
 63 Maher, Connor             16 Hamden-No.Haven-CT   1:49.54Y   2:09.33   708  
                  30.91     1:03.72 (32.81)     1:36.30 (32.58)     2:09.33 (33.03)
 64 Redondo, Brock            17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:51.86Y   2:09.37   708  
                  31.07     1:04.08 (33.01)     1:37.14 (33.06)     2:09.37 (32.23)
 65 King, Jason               17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  2:07.75    2:09.38   707  
                  31.37     1:05.70 (34.33)     1:37.38 (31.68)     2:09.38 (32.00)
 66 Newenhouse, Carl          16 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  2:08.86    2:09.63   703  
                  30.47     1:03.20 (32.73)     1:36.69 (33.49)     2:09.63 (32.94)
 66 Lentz, Tyler              17 Central Wisconsi-WI  2:07.96    2:09.63   703  
                  30.84     1:04.13 (33.29)     1:37.20 (33.07)     2:09.63 (32.43)
 68 Beckwitt, Jonathan        18 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:09.06    2:09.66   703  
                  30.83     1:03.46 (32.63)     1:36.10 (32.64)     2:09.66 (33.56)
 69 Calhoon, Jayce            17 Sweet Home Swim-OR   1:51.33Y   2:09.75   701  
                  30.79     1:03.86 (33.07)     1:36.71 (32.85)     2:09.75 (33.04)
 70 O'Donovan, Patrick        18 Lansing Communit-NI  1:50.43Y   2:09.83   700  
                  29.90     1:02.69 (32.79)     1:36.33 (33.64)     2:09.83 (33.50)
 71 Redondo, Logan            15 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:09.37    2:09.88   699  
                  30.73     1:03.50 (32.77)     1:36.85 (33.35)     2:09.88 (33.03)
 72 Allen, Nicholas           17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:06.64    2:09.90   699  
                  29.19     1:01.36 (32.17)     1:34.90 (33.54)     2:09.90 (35.00)
 73 Ball, Tyler               18 Brandon Sports &-FL  2:09.24    2:09.93   698  
                  30.82     1:03.97 (33.15)     1:37.49 (33.52)     2:09.93 (32.44)
 74 Glander, Ryan             17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:11.20    2:10.14   695  
                  30.42     1:02.89 (32.47)     1:36.46 (33.57)     2:10.14 (33.68)
 75 Blackwood, Conor          18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:51.98Y   2:10.22   694  
                  30.63     1:03.51 (32.88)     1:37.23 (33.72)     2:10.22 (32.99)
 76 Aronica, Philip           17 Star Swimming-NI     1:51.13Y   2:10.23   694  
                  30.74     1:03.52 (32.78)     1:37.67 (34.15)     2:10.23 (32.56)
 76 Nolle, Paul               17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:09.93    2:10.23   694  
                  30.31     1:02.79 (32.48)     1:36.97 (34.18)     2:10.23 (33.26)
 78 Jenkyns, Christopher      17 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  2:11.79    2:10.33   692  
                  30.59     1:03.39 (32.80)     1:37.19 (33.80)     2:10.33 (33.14)
 79 Bolton, Brian             17 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:09.61    2:10.42   691  
                  31.24     1:04.74 (33.50)     1:38.11 (33.37)     2:10.42 (32.31)
 80 Sweeney, Conor            16 Swim Atlanta-GA      2:11.43    2:10.43   690  
                  30.90     1:04.25 (33.35)     1:38.06 (33.81)     2:10.43 (32.37)
 81 Barber, Matthew           17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:50.29Y   2:10.64   687  
                  31.25     1:04.24 (32.99)     1:38.37 (34.13)     2:10.64 (32.27)
 82 Wright, Cary              16 Clovis Swim Club-CC  2:09.33    2:10.67   687  
                  31.52     1:05.05 (33.53)     1:38.31 (33.26)     2:10.67 (32.36)
 83 Lazris, Michael           16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:49.72Y   2:10.70   686  
                  29.81     1:02.20 (32.39)     1:36.30 (34.10)     2:10.70 (34.40)
 84 Sellers, Ryan             18 Una Wsc-MV           2:10.44    2:10.75   685  
                  29.95     1:02.20 (32.25)     1:35.95 (33.75)     2:10.75 (34.80)
 85 Thompson, Dillon          16 Munster Swim Clu-IN  2:08.59    2:10.82   684  
                  30.69     1:03.59 (32.90)     1:37.55 (33.96)     2:10.82 (33.27)
 86 McGinnis, Zachary         18 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:50.94Y   2:11.00   681  
                  30.60     1:03.11 (32.51)     1:37.01 (33.90)     2:11.00 (33.99)
 87 Heidler, William          17 Academy Bullets-IL   1:51.09Y   2:11.02   681  
                  30.10     1:02.83 (32.73)     1:36.98 (34.15)     2:11.02 (34.04)
 87 Lovett, Jared             18 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  2:09.52    2:11.02   681  
                  30.31     1:03.07 (32.76)     1:36.53 (33.46)     2:11.02 (34.49)
 89 Trotter, Kennedy          17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:10.45    2:11.05   681  
                  29.44     1:01.93 (32.49)     1:36.17 (34.24)     2:11.05 (34.88)
 90 Nesheim, Sean             18 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  1:51.21Y   2:11.22   678  
                  30.86     1:03.68 (32.82)     1:37.31 (33.63)     2:11.22 (33.91)
 91 Schwartz, Evan            18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:07.90    2:11.29   677  
                  30.69     1:02.85 (32.16)     1:36.54 (33.69)     2:11.29 (34.75)
 92 Caruso, Nicholas          17 Lincoln Select S-MW  2:10.12    2:11.34   676  
                  30.75     1:03.45 (32.70)     1:37.51 (34.06)     2:11.34 (33.83)
 93 Vanswol, Kyler            17 North Aquatics C-IL  2:10.71    2:11.37   676  
                  30.77     1:03.12 (32.35)     1:37.83 (34.71)     2:11.37 (33.54)
 93 Meeks, Devon              17 Tigersharks Swim-MN  1:51.46Y   2:11.37   676  
                  29.52     1:01.83 (32.31)     1:36.31 (34.48)     2:11.37 (35.06)
 95 Cobau, William            16 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:50.82Y   2:11.38   676  
                  30.39     1:02.77 (32.38)     1:37.13 (34.36)     2:11.38 (34.25)
 96 Richards, Stephen         17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:53.01Y   2:11.40   675  
                  30.57     1:03.25 (32.68)     1:37.24 (33.99)     2:11.40 (34.16)
 97 Pysnik, Joseph            18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:11.71    2:11.54   673  
                  31.38     1:04.76 (33.38)     1:38.48 (33.72)     2:11.54 (33.06)
 98 Denmark, Jordan           18 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:51.07Y   2:11.55   673  
                  30.69     1:03.52 (32.83)     1:37.53 (34.01)     2:11.55 (34.02)
 98 Omana, Carlos             16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  2:06.73    2:11.55   673  
                  30.55     1:03.41 (32.86)     1:37.36 (33.95)     2:11.55 (34.19)
100 Quincy, Paul              17 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC  2:11.17    2:11.65   671  
                  30.77     1:03.56 (32.79)     1:37.80 (34.24)     2:11.65 (33.85)
101 Ekstrom, Jonathan         16 Una Rmsc-PV          2:09.77    2:11.76   670  
                  31.59     1:04.80 (33.21)     1:38.85 (34.05)     2:11.76 (32.91)
102 Franz, Michael            17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:09.61    2:11.78   669  
                  31.53     1:04.58 (33.05)     1:38.62 (34.04)     2:11.78 (33.16)
103 Kramer, Christopher       18 York YMCA-MA         2:08.73    2:11.79   669  
                  31.31     1:04.52 (33.21)     1:38.52 (34.00)     2:11.79 (33.27)
104 Singley, Theodore         15 North Texas Nada-NT  2:10.67    2:11.88   668  
                  31.11     1:04.43 (33.32)     1:38.48 (34.05)     2:11.88 (33.40)
105 Acheson, Austin           18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:11.63    2:11.95   667  
                  31.58     1:05.50 (33.92)     1:39.26 (33.76)     2:11.95 (32.69)
106 Luehrmann, Matthew        17 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  1:51.18Y   2:12.06   665  
                  30.27     1:03.44 (33.17)     1:37.94 (34.50)     2:12.06 (34.12)
107 Golankiewicz, Andrew      17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:51.27Y   2:12.29   662  
                  30.18     1:02.93 (32.75)     1:37.27 (34.34)     2:12.29 (35.02)
108 Dillinger, Nicklaus       15 Gillette Swim Te-WY  2:10.91    2:12.32   661  
                  31.01     1:04.49 (33.48)     1:38.59 (34.10)     2:12.32 (33.73)
109 Thomas, Michael           17 North Baltimore-MD   2:08.59    2:12.46   659  
                  31.07     1:04.13 (33.06)     1:38.31 (34.18)     2:12.46 (34.15)
110 Curby, Matthew            16 Blue Dolfins of-FL   2:08.85    2:12.59   657  
                  31.42     1:05.28 (33.86)     1:39.27 (33.99)     2:12.59 (33.32)
111 Rairden, Samuel           18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:48.63Y   2:12.71   655  
                  31.10     1:03.72 (32.62)     1:38.36 (34.64)     2:12.71 (34.35)
112 Lierley, Zachary          14 Mount Pleasant S-SC  2:11.45    2:12.79   654  
                  31.42     1:04.86 (33.44)     1:38.70 (33.84)     2:12.79 (34.09)
113 Warren, Donald            18 Dubuque Area Swi-IA  1:50.55Y   2:13.02   651  
                  30.11     1:03.78 (33.67)     1:38.52 (34.74)     2:13.02 (34.50)
114 McRae, Scott              17 Una Pack-GU          2:12.04    2:13.25   648  
                  32.56     1:06.95 (34.39)     1:40.85 (33.90)     2:13.25 (32.40)
115 Rogers, Grant             17 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  2:10.81    2:13.29   647  
                  31.36     1:04.93 (33.57)     1:39.72 (34.79)     2:13.29 (33.57)
116 Scheffer, Benjamin        16 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:11.14    2:13.35   646  
                  31.10     1:04.39 (33.29)     1:38.84 (34.45)     2:13.35 (34.51)
117 Liu, Brendan              17 Lake Oswego Swim-OR       NT    2:13.75   640  
                  30.86     1:03.86 (33.00)     1:38.68 (34.82)     2:13.75 (35.07)
118 Rauch, Martin             17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:50.93Y   2:13.77   640  
                  30.95     1:04.22 (33.27)     1:39.11 (34.89)     2:13.77 (34.66)
119 Sloan, Sam                16 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:10.83    2:14.37   631  
                  31.40     1:05.24 (33.84)     1:39.76 (34.52)     2:14.37 (34.61)
120 Ahrns, Eric               17 First Colony Swi-GU  1:50.66Y   2:14.58   629  
                  31.25     1:04.66 (33.41)     1:39.40 (34.74)     2:14.58 (35.18)
121 Chevalier, Andrew         17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:08.76    2:14.70   627  
                  31.85     1:05.27 (33.42)     1:40.17 (34.90)     2:14.70 (34.53)
122 Rooker, Jonathan          17 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:09.31    2:14.71   627  
                  31.46     1:05.01 (33.55)     1:39.26 (34.25)     2:14.71 (35.45)
123 Williams, Trenton         15 San Diego Aquati-SI  2:11.27    2:15.03   622  
                  31.60     1:05.13 (33.53)     1:39.77 (34.64)     2:15.03 (35.26)
124 Etz, Alexander            18 West Austin Aqua-ST  1:52.46Y   2:15.61   614  
                  30.67     1:04.43 (33.76)     1:39.85 (35.42)     2:15.61 (35.76)
125 Brogden, Harrison         16 Star Aquatics-NC     2:08.97    2:16.41   604  
                  30.91     1:04.41 (33.50)     1:39.90 (35.49)     2:16.41 (36.51)
126 Haufler, Sean             18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:51.24Y   2:18.50   577  
                  31.26     1:05.54 (34.28)     1:41.88 (36.34)     2:18.50 (36.62)
 -- Fronk, Spencer            17 Greenwood Tiger-CO   2:09.86         DQ        
 -- McEldrew, James           16 Germantown Acade-MA  2:07.25         DQ        
 -- Riley, Christopher        18 Four Corners Aqu-NM  2:08.91         DQ        
 -- Pennington, Adam          17 The Fish-PV          2:08.38         DQ        
 -- Funk, John                18 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:11.59         DQ        
 -- Signorin, Connor          17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:08.04        DFS        
 -- Leonhardt, Paul           17 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:49.82Y       DFS        
 -- Hallowell, Ethan          16 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  2:09.38        DFS        
 -- Umbach, Gray              15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:09.54        DFS        
 -- Willets, Roman            18 Greater Toledo A-OH  2:07.86        DFS        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W   58.58   7/27/2009 Brenton Rickard, AUS                       
    American: A   58.96   7/26/2009 Eric Shanteau, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O   59.01    7/7/2009 Mark Gangloff, SwimMAC Carolina            
        Meet: M 1:02.29   8/13/2009 Christian Higgins, New Canaan YMCA         
 LC Junior A:   1:07.79                                                        
     SCN Cut:   1:06.79                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   1:08.79                                                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Higgins, Christian  16 New Canaan YMCA-CT   1:03.35    1:02.29M  876   20  
                  29.56     1:02.29 (32.73)                                        
  2 Miller, Cody        17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:04.20    1:03.00   847   17  
                  29.70     1:03.00 (33.30)                                        
  3 Elliott, Matthew    16 Peoria Area Wate-IL  1:04.25    1:03.56   824   16  
                  29.86     1:03.56 (33.70)                                        
  4 Prono, Renato       18 Davie Nadadores-FG   1:04.07    1:03.74   818   15  
                  29.83     1:03.74 (33.91)                                        
  5 Miller, Cameron     16 Michigan City Pi-IN  1:04.48    1:03.81   815   14  
                  30.09     1:03.81 (33.72)                                        
  6 Applin, Karson      18 Harris County Aq-GU  1:04.29    1:04.35   794   13  
                  29.64     1:04.35 (34.71)                                        
  7 Cordes, Kevin       15 Fox Valley Swim-IL   1:04.44    1:04.42   792   12  
                  30.10     1:04.42 (34.32)                                        
  8 Stone, Dak          17 Wausau Tide-WI       1:04.06    1:04.53   788   11  
                  29.91     1:04.53 (34.62)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wurzbacher, Owen    18 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  1:05.20    1:03.90   811    9  
                  29.75     1:03.90 (34.15)                                        
 10 Liu, Mark           17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:04.87    1:04.48   790    7  
                  29.79     1:04.48 (34.69)                                        
 11 Metz, Samuel        18 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:04.60    1:04.49   789    6  
                  30.01     1:04.49 (34.48)                                        
 12 Bishop, Ian         17 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:04.73    1:04.57   786    5  
                  29.73     1:04.57 (34.84)                                        
 13 Stevenson, Tyler    16 Newburgh Sea Cre-IN  1:04.82    1:04.77   779    4  
                  30.36     1:04.77 (34.41)                                        
 14 Mickelson, Carl     18 Unattached-AZ        1:04.82    1:04.87   776    3  
                  30.35     1:04.87 (34.52)                                        
 15 Manousos, Nicholas  18 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:04.90    1:05.29   761    2  
                  30.18     1:05.29 (35.11)                                        
 16 Denton-Schneider,   18 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:04.95    1:05.51   753    1  
                  30.41     1:05.51 (35.10)                                        
C - Final
 17 Wulf, Joseph        17 Munster Swim Clu-IN  1:05.63    1:04.67   783  
                  30.55     1:04.67 (34.12)                                        
 18 Solis, Eric         18 West Michigan Sw-MI  1:05.53    1:04.84   777  
                  30.54     1:04.84 (34.30)                                        
 19 Staben, Cal         17 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  1:05.49    1:05.37   758  
                  30.56     1:05.37 (34.81)                                        
 20 Suarez, Diego       17 Houston Swim Clu-GU  1:05.35    1:05.41   756  
                  31.04     1:05.41 (34.37)                                        
 20 Fink, Nicolas       16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:05.73    1:05.41   756  
                  30.10     1:05.41 (35.31)                                        
 22 Rodriguez, Alex     18 Comets Swim Team-FG  1:05.94    1:05.63   749  
                  30.61     1:05.63 (35.02)                                        
 23 Gunn, Zachary       15 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:05.84    1:05.76   744  
                  30.92     1:05.76 (34.84)                                        
 24 Cefalo, Harrison    16 Red Bank YMCA-NJ     1:05.78    1:06.13   732  
                  30.68     1:06.13 (35.45)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W   58.58   7/27/2009 Brenton Rickard, AUS                       
    American: A   58.96   7/26/2009 Eric Shanteau, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O   59.01    7/7/2009 Mark Gangloff, SwimMAC Carolina            
        Meet: M 1:02.29   8/13/2009 Christian Higgins, New Canaan YMCA         
 LC Junior A:   1:07.79                                                        
     SCN Cut:   1:06.79                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   1:08.79                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Higgins, Christian        16 New Canaan YMCA-CT   1:04.69    1:03.35  q833  
                  30.40     1:03.35 (32.95)                                        
  2 Stone, Dak                17 Wausau Tide-WI       1:06.96    1:04.06  q805  
                  30.19     1:04.06 (33.87)                                        
  3 Prono, Renato             18 Davie Nadadores-FG   1:04.71    1:04.07  q805  
                  29.65     1:04.07 (34.42)                                        
  4 Miller, Cody              17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:04.76    1:04.20  q800  
                  30.43     1:04.20 (33.77)                                        
  5 Elliott, Matthew          16 Peoria Area Wate-IL  1:03.16    1:04.25  q798  
                  30.12     1:04.25 (34.13)                                        
  6 Applin, Karson            18 Harris County Aq-GU  1:04.46    1:04.29  q797  
                  29.88     1:04.29 (34.41)                                        
  7 Cordes, Kevin             15 Fox Valley Swim-IL   1:05.31    1:04.44  q791  
                  29.99     1:04.44 (34.45)                                        
  8 Miller, Cameron           16 Michigan City Pi-IN  1:05.16    1:04.48  q790  
                  30.47     1:04.48 (34.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Metz, Samuel              18 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:07.69    1:04.60  q785  
                  30.45     1:04.60 (34.15)                                        
 10 Bishop, Ian               17 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:06.07    1:04.73  q781  
                  30.13     1:04.73 (34.60)                                        
 11 Mickelson, Carl           18 Unattached-AZ        1:04.81    1:04.82  q777  
                  30.48     1:04.82 (34.34)                                        
 11 Stevenson, Tyler          16 Newburgh Sea Cre-IN  1:05.19    1:04.82  q777  
                  29.94     1:04.82 (34.88)                                        
 13 Liu, Mark                 17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:06.02    1:04.87  q776  
                  30.18     1:04.87 (34.69)                                        
 14 Manousos, Nicholas        18 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:05.64    1:04.90  q774  
                  30.32     1:04.90 (34.58)                                        
 15 Denton-Schneider, Jonath  18 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:05.17    1:04.95  q773  
                  30.10     1:04.95 (34.85)                                        
 16 Wurzbacher, Owen          18 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  1:06.47    1:05.20  q764  
                  30.01     1:05.20 (35.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Suarez, Diego             17 Houston Swim Clu-GU  1:05.18    1:05.35  q759  
                  30.23     1:05.35 (35.12)                                        
 18 Staben, Cal               17 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  1:06.40    1:05.49  q754  
                  30.63     1:05.49 (34.86)                                        
 19 Solis, Eric               18 West Michigan Sw-MI  1:05.20    1:05.53  q752  
                  31.12     1:05.53 (34.41)                                        
 20 Wulf, Joseph              17 Munster Swim Clu-IN  1:06.94    1:05.63  q749  
                  30.86     1:05.63 (34.77)                                        
 21 Fink, Nicolas             16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:06.10    1:05.73  q746  
                  30.24     1:05.73 (35.49)                                        
 22 Cefalo, Harrison          16 Red Bank YMCA-NJ     1:05.47    1:05.78  q744  
                  30.04     1:05.78 (35.74)                                        
 23 Gunn, Zachary             15 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:06.53    1:05.84  q742  
                  31.19     1:05.84 (34.65)                                        
 24 Rodriguez, Alex           18 Comets Swim Team-FG  1:06.55    1:05.94  q738  
                  30.52     1:05.94 (35.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dart, Christopher         18 Elite Swim Club-NJ     57.58Y   1:05.95   738  
                  30.97     1:05.95 (34.98)                                        
 26 Donkersgoed, Van          15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:05.62    1:05.96   738  
                  31.47     1:05.96 (34.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cushing, Blake            18 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:07.56    1:06.02   736  
                  29.93     1:06.02 (36.09)                                        
 28 Gutman, Thomas            17 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:06.53    1:06.05   735  
                  30.52     1:06.05 (35.53)                                        
 29 Gasparini, Steven         17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:06.17    1:06.06   734  
                  31.07     1:06.06 (34.99)                                        
 30 Gibson, Harrison          17 Best Swim Club-AZ    1:06.01    1:06.19   730  
                  31.20     1:06.19 (34.99)                                        
 30 Korth, Nicholas           18 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:05.72    1:06.19   730  
                  30.65     1:06.19 (35.54)                                        
 32 Bachman, Kendrick         18 Rochester Swim C-MN  1:05.43    1:06.23   729  
                  31.01     1:06.23 (35.22)                                        
 33 Knight, Hunter            17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:05.88    1:06.32   726  
                  31.29     1:06.32 (35.03)                                        
 34 Terry, Devan              17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:06.28    1:06.37   724  
                  30.83     1:06.37 (35.54)                                        
 35 Barrett, Robert           18 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ    57.66Y   1:06.38   724  
                  31.34     1:06.38 (35.04)                                        
 35 Weber, Mason              18 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  1:06.67    1:06.38   724  
                  31.00     1:06.38 (35.38)                                        
 37 Materniak, Eric           18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:07.38    1:06.42   723  
                  31.51     1:06.42 (34.91)                                        
 38 Hoisington, Nathan        17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:06.57    1:06.43   722  
                  31.00     1:06.43 (35.43)                                        
 39 Hermes, Cheyne            18 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  1:06.26    1:06.59   717  
                  31.34     1:06.59 (35.25)                                        
 39 Eichel, Gabriel           15 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:06.54    1:06.59   717  
                  31.34     1:06.59 (35.25)                                        
 41 Reimon, Andrew            16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:07.28    1:06.64   715  
                  31.13     1:06.64 (35.51)                                        
 42 Wagner, William           18 The Fleet-GU         1:07.20    1:06.67   714  
                  31.36     1:06.67 (35.31)                                        
 43 Knop, Kurt                18 New South Swimmi-NC  1:08.30    1:06.68   714  
                  31.04     1:06.68 (35.64)                                        
 44 Maguire, Mark             18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:08.18    1:06.76   712  
                  31.73     1:06.76 (35.03)                                        
 45 Hoffer, Lucas             17 North Carolina A-NC  1:08.39    1:06.86   708  
                  31.49     1:06.86 (35.37)                                        
 46 Hommel, Robert            16 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:05.98    1:06.87   708  
                  31.04     1:06.87 (35.83)                                        
 47 Holden, Eric              15 Una Snco-CT          1:08.79    1:06.88   708  
                  31.63     1:06.88 (35.25)                                        
 48 Remmel, Tyler             18 Lake Country Swi-WI  1:06.16    1:06.96   705  
                  30.74     1:06.96 (36.22)                                        
 48 Glavich, Dominick         16 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:07.66    1:06.96   705  
                  30.60     1:06.96 (36.36)                                        
 50 Lumas, Daniel             18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:07.70    1:06.98   705  
                  31.24     1:06.98 (35.74)                                        
 51 Lowe, Brett               17 Terrapins Swim T-PC    58.13Y   1:07.00   704  
                  31.53     1:07.00 (35.47)                                        
 52 Meints, Joshua            18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:06.99    1:07.14   700  
                  30.62     1:07.14 (36.52)                                        
 53 Wilson, James             17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:06.87    1:07.20   698  
                  31.50     1:07.20 (35.70)                                        
 54 Sorensen, Alton           17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:06.82    1:07.23   697  
                  31.66     1:07.23 (35.57)                                        
 55 Hojnacki, Zachary         17 Unattached-AZ        1:07.46    1:07.25   696  
                  31.03     1:07.25 (36.22)                                        
 56 Kosmo, Trevor             18 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  1:07.61    1:07.32   694  
                  31.43     1:07.32 (35.89)                                        
 57 Galerneau, Kevin          16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:06.93    1:07.33   694  
                  31.35     1:07.33 (35.98)                                        
 58 Hurley, Donald            17 Fergus Falls Fly-MN    57.49Y   1:07.34   693  
                  31.67     1:07.34 (35.67)                                        
 59 Houser, Matthew           18 Greenville Swim-NC     55.40Y   1:07.35   693  
                  31.68     1:07.35 (35.67)                                        
 60 Moyer, Nathaniel          17 North Jeffco Swi-CO    57.13Y   1:07.39   692  
                  30.94     1:07.39 (36.45)                                        
 61 Smith, Timothy            18 Terrapins Swim T-PC    57.72Y   1:07.40   691  
                  31.29     1:07.40 (36.11)                                        
 62 Haas, Peter               18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:08.13    1:07.43   691  
                  32.06     1:07.43 (35.37)                                        
 63 Sloan, Anderson           17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    57.77Y   1:07.46   690  
                  30.72     1:07.46 (36.74)                                        
 64 Cartwright, Max           16 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:07.86    1:07.48   689  
                  31.37     1:07.48 (36.11)                                        
 64 Tollefson, Andrew         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:08.24    1:07.48   689  
                  31.63     1:07.48 (35.85)                                        
 66 Bollerman, Brian          16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    57.57Y   1:07.49   689  
                  31.37     1:07.49 (36.12)                                        
 66 Ting, Jason               18 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  1:06.18    1:07.49   689  
                  31.62     1:07.49 (35.87)                                        
 68 Werkhaven, Jarvis         16 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:07.61    1:07.51   688  
                  31.19     1:07.51 (36.32)                                        
 69 Licon, William            14 Una Cops-NT          1:07.19    1:07.52   688  
                  32.25     1:07.52 (35.27)                                        
 70 Matysek, Jake             17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:07.34    1:07.54   687  
                  32.18     1:07.54 (35.36)                                        
 71 Bisping, Matthew          18 RallySport Aquat-CO  1:07.11    1:07.57   686  
                  31.31     1:07.57 (36.26)                                        
 72 Trebilcock, Gavin         16 Penguin Swimming-LE  1:07.25    1:07.59   686  
                  31.31     1:07.59 (36.28)                                        
 73 Kauffman, Jared           16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:06.39    1:07.61   685  
                  31.77     1:07.61 (35.84)                                        
 74 Dielmann, Trevor          17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    57.64Y   1:07.62   685  
                  31.49     1:07.62 (36.13)                                        
 74 Smith, Wesley             18 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:08.02    1:07.62   685  
                  31.75     1:07.62 (35.87)                                        
 76 Stroethoff, Matthan       17 Missoula Aquatic-MT  1:06.75    1:07.63   684  
                  31.47     1:07.63 (36.16)                                        
 77 Shaw, Mason               17 Spokane Area Swi-IE  1:07.32    1:07.73   681  
                  32.18     1:07.73 (35.55)                                        
 78 Yu, Kyle                  15 First Colony Swi-GU  1:07.88    1:07.74   681  
                  31.49     1:07.74 (36.25)                                        
 79 Ruata, Alexander          16 The Fleet-GU         1:07.11    1:07.83   678  
                  31.38     1:07.83 (36.45)                                        
 80 Zucca, John               16 Hudson Explorer-LE   1:07.52    1:07.84   678  
                  31.40     1:07.84 (36.44)                                        
 81 Gianino, Alexander        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:08.11    1:07.88   677  
                  32.09     1:07.88 (35.79)                                        
 82 Sung, Roy                 16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:07.71    1:07.89   677  
                  31.50     1:07.89 (36.39)                                        
 83 Murphy, Sean              16 Hudson Explorer-LE   1:07.58    1:07.93   675  
                  31.78     1:07.93 (36.15)                                        
 84 Lipari, Samuel            17 Cincinnati Marli-OH    57.88Y   1:07.97   674  
                  31.29     1:07.97 (36.68)                                        
 85 Peavey, Griffin           17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:07.12    1:07.99   674  
                  31.49     1:07.99 (36.50)                                        
 86 Williams, Corey           17 Roseburg Swim Te-OR  1:07.71    1:08.01   673  
                  31.82     1:08.01 (36.19)                                        
 87 Cha, Brian                17 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:07.48    1:08.02   673  
                  31.24     1:08.02 (36.78)                                        
 87 Masehi-Lano, Jonathan     18 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:07.97    1:08.02   673  
                  32.07     1:08.02 (35.95)                                        
 89 Dwidar, Omar              18 Clovis Swim Club-CC  1:06.60    1:08.03   672  
                  31.40     1:08.03 (36.63)                                        
 90 Zelehowsky, Lucas         17 Lansing Communit-NI  1:07.63    1:08.05   672  
                  32.25     1:08.05 (35.80)                                        
 91 Malone, Andrew            16 Lake Erie Silver-LE  1:07.20    1:08.08   671  
                  32.28     1:08.08 (35.80)                                        
 92 McGorry, Raymond          18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:07.78    1:08.09   671  
                  31.40     1:08.09 (36.69)                                        
 93 Ferro, Brian              18 YMCA Westside Si-AZ    57.50Y   1:08.29   665  
                  32.16     1:08.29 (36.13)                                        
 94 Seo, Young Tae            15 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:08.79    1:08.32   664  
                  32.75     1:08.32 (35.57)                                        
 95 Jean, Tyler               16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:07.67    1:08.35   663  
                  32.25     1:08.35 (36.10)                                        
 95 Cipolla, Christopher      17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   1:08.67    1:08.35   663  
                  32.16     1:08.35 (36.19)                                        
 97 Richard, Timothy          17 Ripon Aquatics-PC    1:05.78    1:08.49   659  
                  31.78     1:08.49 (36.71)                                        
 98 Denmark, Jordan           18 New Wave Swim Te-NC    57.08Y   1:08.53   658  
                  31.32     1:08.53 (37.21)                                        
 98 Strait, Andrew            17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:06.91    1:08.53   658  
                  31.92     1:08.53 (36.61)                                        
100 Stuy, John                16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:08.12    1:08.71   653  
                  32.39     1:08.71 (36.32)                                        
100 Marks, Alexander          18 Rockford Marlins-IL  1:07.18    1:08.71   653  
                  32.17     1:08.71 (36.54)                                        
102 Oberlander, Kenji         17 Elite Swimming --CA  1:07.41    1:08.74   652  
                  32.16     1:08.74 (36.58)                                        
103 Moore, David              18 West Michigan Sw-MI  1:06.81    1:08.75   652  
                  31.37     1:08.75 (37.38)                                        
103 Haufler, Sean             18 Orinda Aquatics-PC     57.42Y   1:08.75   652  
                  32.05     1:08.75 (36.70)                                        
105 Sanchez, Michael          18 Monrovia Aquatix-CA  1:07.72    1:08.78   651  
                  32.09     1:08.78 (36.69)                                        
105 O'Brien, Peter            18 The Fleet-GU         1:08.46    1:08.78   651  
                  32.52     1:08.78 (36.26)                                        
107 Loop, Walter              17 Franco's Swimmin-LA  1:06.23    1:08.79   650  
                  31.92     1:08.79 (36.87)                                        
108 Noser, Kyle               17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:08.51    1:08.80   650  
                  32.11     1:08.80 (36.69)                                        
108 Richards, Stephen         17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    56.99Y   1:08.80   650  
                  31.30     1:08.80 (37.50)                                        
110 Salmon, Ryan              16 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:08.44    1:08.94   646  
                  32.27     1:08.94 (36.67)                                        
111 Nicholson, Michael        17 Empire Swimming-MR     58.19Y   1:08.97   645  
                  31.84     1:08.97 (37.13)                                        
112 Okimura, Marc             17 Rainbow Aquatics-HI  1:07.29    1:08.99   645  
                  31.44     1:08.99 (37.55)                                        
113 Anthony, Robert           17 Nova of Virginia-VA    57.40Y   1:09.29   636  
                  32.06     1:09.29 (37.23)                                        
114 Wood, Andrew              18 Bernal's Gator S-NE  1:06.69    1:09.44   632  
                  32.03     1:09.44 (37.41)                                        
115 Kemme, John               17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    57.24Y   1:09.60   628  
                  32.68     1:09.60 (36.92)                                        
116 Lait, Jonathan            16 Team Santa Monic-CA  1:07.55    1:09.71   625  
                  32.49     1:09.71 (37.22)                                        
117 Schwartz, Evan            18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:06.85    1:09.78   623  
                  32.40     1:09.78 (37.38)                                        
118 Kim, Geon Woong           16 Mission Viejo Na-CA    57.57Y   1:09.82   622  
                  32.50     1:09.82 (37.32)                                        
119 Neitzel, Collin           17 Waukesha Express-WI  1:07.52    1:10.25   611  
                  32.62     1:10.25 (37.63)                                        
120 Cook, Douglas             17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    57.60Y   1:10.33   609  
                  33.36     1:10.33 (36.97)                                        
121 Kilgore, Christian        18 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    57.88Y   1:10.48   605  
                  32.05     1:10.48 (38.43)                                        
122 Morrison, Brian           18 Flagstaff Peaks-AZ   1:07.95    1:10.72   599  
                  32.26     1:10.72 (38.46)                                        
123 Martinez, Brian           17 Desert Storm Swi-CA    58.14Y   1:11.10   589  
                  33.36     1:11.10 (37.74)                                        
124 Sweeney, Brian            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     57.18Y   1:11.98   568  
                  33.45     1:11.98 (38.53)                                        
 -- Hall, Joshua              18 Wausau Tide-WI       1:04.23         DQ        
 -- Rooker, Gabriel           15 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:08.15         DQ        
 -- Navata, Matt              17 Montclair YMCA-NJ      57.52Y        DQ        
 -- Burkard, Cody             16 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:08.20         DQ        
 -- Chuck, Christopher        17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:07.82         DQ        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:07.31   7/30/2009 Christian Sprenger, AUS                    
    American: A 2:07.42   7/30/2009 Eric Shanteau, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 2:08.01   7/11/2009 Eric Shanteau, Longhorn Aquatic            
        Meet: M 2:14.67   8/10/2009 Matthew Elliott, Peoria Area Wate          
 LC Junior A:   2:27.59                                                        
     SCN Cut:   2:25.29                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   2:29.39                                                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Elliott, Matthew    16 Peoria Area Wate-IL  2:19.17    2:14.67M  875   20  
                  30.19     1:04.45 (34.26)     1:39.36 (34.91)     2:14.67 (35.31)
  2 Miller, Cody        17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:17.79    2:14.91   870   17  
                  30.54     1:04.86 (34.32)     1:39.56 (34.70)     2:14.91 (35.35)
  3 Gunn, Zachary       15 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:19.46    2:17.95   814   16  
                  31.22     1:06.36 (35.14)     1:41.91 (35.55)     2:17.95 (36.04)
  4 Donkersgoed, Van    15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:18.13    2:17.97   814   15  
                  31.44     1:06.20 (34.76)     1:41.72 (35.52)     2:17.97 (36.25)
  5 Higgins, Christian  16 New Canaan YMCA-CT   2:15.53    2:19.58   786   14  
                  30.49     1:05.83 (35.34)     1:42.26 (36.43)     2:19.58 (37.32)
  6 Mickelson, Carl     18 Unattached-AZ        2:20.64    2:19.74   783   13  
                  31.88     1:07.75 (35.87)     1:44.08 (36.33)     2:19.74 (35.66)
  7 Stone, Dak          17 Wausau Tide-WI       2:18.56    2:19.81   782   12  
                  30.65     1:05.55 (34.90)     1:42.03 (36.48)     2:19.81 (37.78)
  8 Swain, Michael      18 Club Wolverine-MI    2:20.36    2:21.32   757   11  
                  32.04     1:07.86 (35.82)     1:45.07 (37.21)     2:21.32 (36.25)
B - Final
  9 Cordes, Kevin       15 Fox Valley Swim-IL   2:21.67    2:19.93   780    9  
                  31.39     1:06.71 (35.32)     1:43.15 (36.44)     2:19.93 (36.78)
 10 Shaw, Mason         17 Spokane Area Swi-IE  2:21.00    2:20.13   777    7  
                  32.04     1:07.87 (35.83)     1:43.91 (36.04)     2:20.13 (36.22)
 11 Gibson, Harrison    17 Best Swim Club-AZ    2:21.52    2:20.36   773    6  
                  31.65     1:07.31 (35.66)     1:44.00 (36.69)     2:20.36 (36.36)
 12 Hoffer, Lucas       17 North Carolina A-NC  2:20.74    2:20.92   764    5  
                  32.67     1:08.73 (36.06)     1:44.68 (35.95)     2:20.92 (36.24)
 13 Onken, Drew         18 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:21.62    2:21.06   761    4  
                  31.68     1:07.20 (35.52)     1:43.85 (36.65)     2:21.06 (37.21)
 14 Barrett, Robert     18 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:21.48    2:21.91   748    3  
                  32.43     1:08.35 (35.92)     1:44.80 (36.45)     2:21.91 (37.11)
 15 Bachman, Kendrick   18 Rochester Swim C-MN  2:21.47    2:22.09   745    2  
                  31.77     1:07.81 (36.04)     1:44.63 (36.82)     2:22.09 (37.46)
 -- Maguire, Mark       18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:22.10         DQ        
C - Final
 17 Metz, Samuel        18 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:22.54    2:18.50   804  
                  31.54     1:06.28 (34.74)     1:42.21 (35.93)     2:18.50 (36.29)
 18 Manousos, Nicholas  18 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:23.26    2:20.15   776  
                  31.37     1:06.82 (35.45)     1:43.34 (36.52)     2:20.15 (36.81)
 19 Hasler, Daniel      17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:22.30    2:22.27   742  
                  32.01     1:08.20 (36.19)     1:45.16 (36.96)     2:22.27 (37.11)
 20 O'Brien, Peter      18 The Fleet-GU         2:23.00    2:23.11   729  
                  32.74     1:08.42 (35.68)     1:45.25 (36.83)     2:23.11 (37.86)
 21 Miller, Cameron     16 Michigan City Pi-IN  2:23.16    2:23.85   718  
                  31.61     1:08.40 (36.79)     1:46.03 (37.63)     2:23.85 (37.82)
 22 Hall, Joshua        18 Wausau Tide-WI       2:22.87    2:24.00   716  
                  31.88     1:07.69 (35.81)     1:45.55 (37.86)     2:24.00 (38.45)
 23 Terry, Devan        17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:22.14    2:26.43   681  
                  31.83     1:09.09 (37.26)     1:46.91 (37.82)     2:26.43 (39.52)
 -- Meier, Brandon      17 College Area Swi-SI  2:22.39         DQ        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Manousos, Nicholas        18 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:23.26    2:24.18   713  
                  32.99     1:09.76 (36.77)     1:47.25 (37.49)     2:24.18 (36.93)
  2 Hermes, Cheyne            18 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  2:23.26    2:24.85   703  
                  32.70     1:09.61 (36.91)     1:47.48 (37.87)     2:24.85 (37.37)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:07.31   7/30/2009 Christian Sprenger, AUS                    
    American: A 2:07.42   7/30/2009 Eric Shanteau, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 2:08.01   7/11/2009 Eric Shanteau, Longhorn Aquatic            
        Meet: M 2:14.67   8/10/2009 Matthew Elliott, Peoria Area Wate          
 LC Junior A:   2:27.59                                                        
     SCN Cut:   2:25.29                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   2:29.39                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Higgins, Christian        16 New Canaan YMCA-CT   2:19.58    2:15.53  q858  
                  30.63     1:04.99 (34.36)     1:40.25 (35.26)     2:15.53 (35.28)
  2 Miller, Cody              17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:15.89    2:17.79  q817  
                  30.98     1:05.97 (34.99)     1:41.60 (35.63)     2:17.79 (36.19)
  3 Donkersgoed, Van          15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:17.69    2:18.13  q811  
                  32.03     1:07.06 (35.03)     1:42.33 (35.27)     2:18.13 (35.80)
  4 Stone, Dak                17 Wausau Tide-WI       2:24.79    2:18.56  q803  
                  30.54     1:05.52 (34.98)     1:41.40 (35.88)     2:18.56 (37.16)
  5 Elliott, Matthew          16 Peoria Area Wate-IL  2:14.91    2:19.17  q793  
                  31.02     1:05.78 (34.76)     1:42.36 (36.58)     2:19.17 (36.81)
  6 Gunn, Zachary             15 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:21.24    2:19.46  q788  
                  31.57     1:06.74 (35.17)     1:42.88 (36.14)     2:19.46 (36.58)
  7 Swain, Michael            18 Club Wolverine-MI    2:20.86    2:20.36  q773  
                  32.30     1:07.68 (35.38)     1:44.41 (36.73)     2:20.36 (35.95)
  8 Mickelson, Carl           18 Unattached-AZ        2:21.93    2:20.64  q768  
                  31.72     1:07.91 (36.19)     1:44.74 (36.83)     2:20.64 (35.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hoffer, Lucas             17 North Carolina A-NC  2:21.37    2:20.74  q766  
                  31.66     1:07.32 (35.66)     1:43.89 (36.57)     2:20.74 (36.85)
 10 Shaw, Mason               17 Spokane Area Swi-IE  2:21.91    2:21.00  q762  
                  32.09     1:07.85 (35.76)     1:43.90 (36.05)     2:21.00 (37.10)
 11 Bachman, Kendrick         18 Rochester Swim C-MN  2:19.98    2:21.47  q755  
                  31.42     1:06.96 (35.54)     1:43.37 (36.41)     2:21.47 (38.10)
 12 Barrett, Robert           18 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:23.68    2:21.48  q755  
                  32.16     1:07.82 (35.66)     1:44.38 (36.56)     2:21.48 (37.10)
 13 Gibson, Harrison          17 Best Swim Club-AZ    2:23.12    2:21.52  q754  
                  32.26     1:08.29 (36.03)     1:44.80 (36.51)     2:21.52 (36.72)
 14 Onken, Drew               18 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:19.74    2:21.62  q752  
                  31.90     1:07.02 (35.12)     1:43.95 (36.93)     2:21.62 (37.67)
 15 Cordes, Kevin             15 Fox Valley Swim-IL   2:22.24    2:21.67  q751  
                  31.32     1:06.86 (35.54)     1:43.18 (36.32)     2:21.67 (38.49)
 16 Maguire, Mark             18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:20.75    2:22.10  q745  
                  32.53     1:08.07 (35.54)     1:44.31 (36.24)     2:22.10 (37.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Terry, Devan              17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:03.85Y   2:22.14  q744  
                  31.54     1:08.32 (36.78)     1:44.71 (36.39)     2:22.14 (37.43)
 18 Hasler, Daniel            17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:25.30    2:22.30  q742  
                  31.94     1:08.37 (36.43)     1:45.18 (36.81)     2:22.30 (37.12)
 19 Meier, Brandon            17 College Area Swi-SI  2:26.81    2:22.39  q740  
                  33.18     1:09.62 (36.44)     1:46.35 (36.73)     2:22.39 (36.04)
 20 Metz, Samuel              18 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:25.27    2:22.54  q738  
                  31.47     1:06.99 (35.52)     1:44.18 (37.19)     2:22.54 (38.36)
 21 Hall, Joshua              18 Wausau Tide-WI       2:22.78    2:22.87  q733  
                  31.50     1:07.11 (35.61)     1:44.05 (36.94)     2:22.87 (38.82)
 22 O'Brien, Peter            18 The Fleet-GU         2:04.69Y   2:23.00  q731  
                  32.29     1:08.26 (35.97)     1:45.10 (36.84)     2:23.00 (37.90)
 23 Miller, Cameron           16 Michigan City Pi-IN  2:25.42    2:23.16  q728  
                  31.07     1:07.68 (36.61)     1:45.32 (37.64)     2:23.16 (37.84)
 24 Manousos, Nicholas        18 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:24.71    2:23.26  q727  
                  31.25     1:06.48 (35.23)     1:43.71 (37.23)     2:23.26 (39.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hermes, Cheyne            18 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  2:23.57    2:23.26   727  
                  32.11     1:08.09 (35.98)     1:45.57 (37.48)     2:23.26 (37.69)
 26 Haas, Peter               18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:05.75Y   2:23.34   726  
                  32.32     1:08.36 (36.04)     1:45.47 (37.11)     2:23.34 (37.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Houser, Matthew           18 Greenville Swim-NC   1:58.68Y   2:23.41   724  
                  32.35     1:08.48 (36.13)     1:45.70 (37.22)     2:23.41 (37.71)
 28 Cefalo, Harrison          16 Red Bank YMCA-NJ     2:22.96    2:23.42   724  
                  31.69     1:08.08 (36.39)     1:44.91 (36.83)     2:23.42 (38.51)
 29 Knight, Hunter            17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:25.88    2:23.44   724  
                  32.33     1:08.28 (35.95)     1:45.67 (37.39)     2:23.44 (37.77)
 30 Sorensen, Alton           17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:26.39    2:23.69   720  
                  32.31     1:09.90 (37.59)     1:47.46 (37.56)     2:23.69 (36.23)
 31 Hojnacki, Zachary         17 Unattached-AZ        2:24.48    2:23.81   718  
                  32.94     1:09.82 (36.88)     1:47.20 (37.38)     2:23.81 (36.61)
 32 Gianino, Alexander        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:26.80    2:23.85   718  
                  32.92     1:09.35 (36.43)     1:46.56 (37.21)     2:23.85 (37.29)
 33 Maher, Connor             16 Hamden-No.Haven-CT   2:06.67Y   2:24.12   714  
                  33.06     1:09.00 (35.94)     1:46.66 (37.66)     2:24.12 (37.46)
 34 Eichel, Gabriel           15 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:24.27    2:24.13   714  
                  32.76     1:09.01 (36.25)     1:46.46 (37.45)     2:24.13 (37.67)
 35 Hommel, Robert            16 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:22.89    2:24.15   713  
                  31.86     1:08.28 (36.42)     1:45.32 (37.04)     2:24.15 (38.83)
 36 Stevenson, Tyler          16 Newburgh Sea Cre-IN  2:23.91    2:24.30   711  
                  32.50     1:08.84 (36.34)     1:46.11 (37.27)     2:24.30 (38.19)
 37 Holden, Eric              15 Una Snco-CT          2:27.18    2:24.46   709  
                  32.59     1:09.77 (37.18)     1:47.45 (37.68)     2:24.46 (37.01)
 38 Staben, Cal               17 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  2:28.13    2:24.48   708  
                  32.25     1:08.00 (35.75)     1:46.08 (38.08)     2:24.48 (38.40)
 38 Bollerman, Brian          16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:24.27    2:24.48   708  
                  32.54     1:08.89 (36.35)     1:46.42 (37.53)     2:24.48 (38.06)
 40 Licon, William            14 Una Cops-NT          2:25.23    2:24.53   708  
                  33.22     1:10.19 (36.97)     1:46.75 (36.56)     2:24.53 (37.78)
 41 Priest, Jacob             18 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:26.27    2:24.54   708  
                  32.87     1:09.11 (36.24)     1:46.38 (37.27)     2:24.54 (38.16)
 42 Suarez, Diego             17 Houston Swim Clu-GU  2:28.35    2:24.59   707  
                  32.10     1:09.48 (37.38)     1:46.73 (37.25)     2:24.59 (37.86)
 43 Korth, Nicholas           18 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:22.26    2:24.64   706  
                  31.76     1:07.71 (35.95)     1:45.47 (37.76)     2:24.64 (39.17)
 44 Fink, Nicolas             16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:27.34    2:24.66   706  
                  31.50     1:07.80 (36.30)     1:46.19 (38.39)     2:24.66 (38.47)
 45 Materniak, Eric           18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:24.11    2:24.69   705  
                  31.67     1:07.93 (36.26)     1:45.92 (37.99)     2:24.69 (38.77)
 46 Wulf, Joseph              17 Munster Swim Clu-IN  2:26.81    2:24.89   702  
                  32.57     1:09.05 (36.48)     1:47.19 (38.14)     2:24.89 (37.70)
 47 Tollefson, Andrew         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:25.75    2:24.91   702  
                  33.13     1:09.91 (36.78)     1:47.04 (37.13)     2:24.91 (37.87)
 48 Sanchez, Michael          18 Monrovia Aquatix-CA  2:23.45    2:25.00   701  
                  32.40     1:08.89 (36.49)     1:46.90 (38.01)     2:25.00 (38.10)
 49 Masehi-Lano, Jonathan     18 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:26.87    2:25.11   699  
                  32.96     1:09.43 (36.47)     1:46.88 (37.45)     2:25.11 (38.23)
 50 Cartwright, Max           16 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:26.46    2:25.17   698  
                  32.09     1:08.52 (36.43)     1:46.21 (37.69)     2:25.17 (38.96)
 51 Beckwitt, Jonathan        18 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:29.36    2:25.32   696  
                  32.41     1:08.65 (36.24)     1:46.12 (37.47)     2:25.32 (39.20)
 52 Onken, Derek              16 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:26.11    2:25.47   694  
                  32.82     1:09.22 (36.40)     1:47.05 (37.83)     2:25.47 (38.42)
 53 Peavey, Griffin           17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:23.19    2:25.57   693  
                  32.50     1:09.02 (36.52)     1:47.14 (38.12)     2:25.57 (38.43)
 54 Seo, Young Tae            15 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:23.20    2:25.64   692  
                  33.84     1:11.14 (37.30)     1:48.56 (37.42)     2:25.64 (37.08)
 55 Applin, Karson            18 Harris County Aq-GU  2:22.09    2:25.76   690  
                  31.52     1:07.33 (35.81)     1:44.91 (37.58)     2:25.76 (40.85)
 56 Strait, Andrew            17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:24.53    2:25.79   690  
                  32.69     1:09.92 (37.23)     1:47.40 (37.48)     2:25.79 (38.39)
 57 Braun, Andrew             16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:05.64Y   2:25.85   689  
                  32.79     1:08.79 (36.00)     1:46.66 (37.87)     2:25.85 (39.19)
 58 Bishop, Ian               17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:26.84    2:26.20   684  
                  30.83     1:07.13 (36.30)     1:45.78 (38.65)     2:26.20 (40.42)
 59 Rodriguez, Alex           18 Comets Swim Team-FG  2:25.69    2:26.40   681  
                  32.68     1:09.06 (36.38)     1:47.40 (38.34)     2:26.40 (39.00)
 60 Stuy, John                16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:24.76    2:26.57   679  
                  32.51     1:09.18 (36.67)     1:47.59 (38.41)     2:26.57 (38.98)
 61 Moyer, Nathaniel          17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:04.60Y   2:26.62   678  
                  32.96     1:10.42 (37.46)     1:47.92 (37.50)     2:26.62 (38.70)
 62 Lipari, Samuel            17 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:27.68    2:26.63   678  
                  32.38     1:09.38 (37.00)     1:47.41 (38.03)     2:26.63 (39.22)
 63 Richard, Timothy          17 Ripon Aquatics-PC    2:23.43    2:26.68   677  
                  32.68     1:09.32 (36.64)     1:47.06 (37.74)     2:26.68 (39.62)
 64 Stroethoff, Matthan       17 Missoula Aquatic-MT  2:26.52    2:26.71   677  
                  32.30     1:08.87 (36.57)     1:47.06 (38.19)     2:26.71 (39.65)
 65 Kauffman, Jared           16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:24.29    2:26.85   675  
                  33.02     1:10.05 (37.03)     1:48.92 (38.87)     2:26.85 (37.93)
 66 Prono, Renato             18 Davie Nadadores-FG   2:26.64    2:26.95   673  
                  33.39     1:10.58 (37.19)     1:48.17 (37.59)     2:26.95 (38.78)
 67 Yu, Kyle                  15 First Colony Swi-GU  2:27.02    2:27.00   673  
                  33.21     1:10.38 (37.17)     1:47.66 (37.28)     2:27.00 (39.34)
 68 Galerneau, Kevin          16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:25.66    2:27.04   672  
                  32.67     1:09.57 (36.90)     1:47.87 (38.30)     2:27.04 (39.17)
 69 Morrison, Brian           18 Flagstaff Peaks-AZ   2:26.78    2:27.23   670  
                  32.84     1:09.61 (36.77)     1:47.79 (38.18)     2:27.23 (39.44)
 70 Navata, Matt              17 Montclair YMCA-NJ    2:04.43Y   2:27.28   669  
                  32.61     1:09.34 (36.73)     1:47.57 (38.23)     2:27.28 (39.71)
 71 Lowe, Brett               17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:26.44    2:27.30   669  
                  32.80     1:09.42 (36.62)     1:47.33 (37.91)     2:27.30 (39.97)
 72 Burkard, Cody             16 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:25.81    2:27.33   668  
                  33.72     1:10.50 (36.78)     1:47.85 (37.35)     2:27.33 (39.48)
 73 Tuten, Caleb              16 York YMCA-MA         2:07.19Y   2:27.34   668  
                  34.23     1:12.03 (37.80)     1:49.78 (37.75)     2:27.34 (37.56)
 74 Meints, Joshua            18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:04.40Y   2:27.35   668  
                  32.59     1:10.52 (37.93)     1:47.87 (37.35)     2:27.35 (39.48)
 75 Smith, Wesley             18 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:05.63Y   2:27.43   667  
                  32.13     1:08.54 (36.41)     1:46.99 (38.45)     2:27.43 (40.44)
 76 Guyler, Mark              17 Tigard Tualatin-OR   2:27.30    2:27.44   667  
                  33.94     1:11.25 (37.31)     1:49.38 (38.13)     2:27.44 (38.06)
 77 Ting, Jason               18 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  2:22.46    2:27.76   662  
                  32.77     1:09.49 (36.72)     1:47.67 (38.18)     2:27.76 (40.09)
 78 Hoisington, Nathan        17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:26.99    2:27.81   662  
                  31.79     1:08.69 (36.90)     1:47.67 (38.98)     2:27.81 (40.14)
 79 Sloan, Anderson           17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:06.59Y   2:28.01   659  
                  32.55     1:09.62 (37.07)     1:48.11 (38.49)     2:28.01 (39.90)
 80 Ferro, Brian              18 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  2:25.84    2:28.21   656  
                  32.94     1:10.58 (37.64)     1:48.84 (38.26)     2:28.21 (39.37)
 81 Loop, Walter              17 Franco's Swimmin-LA  2:24.57    2:28.22   656  
                  33.25     1:10.57 (37.32)     1:49.20 (38.63)     2:28.22 (39.02)
 82 Williams, Corey           17 Roseburg Swim Te-OR  2:22.26S   2:28.23   656  
                  32.39     1:10.04 (37.65)     1:48.82 (38.78)     2:28.23 (39.41)
 83 Jones, Jordan             15 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:05.99Y   2:28.32   655  
                  32.35     1:08.70 (36.35)     1:47.03 (38.33)     2:28.32 (41.29)
 84 Ruata, Alexander          16 The Fleet-GU         2:25.48    2:28.35   654  
                  32.36     1:09.29 (36.93)     1:48.42 (39.13)     2:28.35 (39.93)
 85 Rooker, Gabriel           15 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:26.47    2:28.47   653  
                  33.55     1:11.17 (37.62)     1:49.57 (38.40)     2:28.47 (38.90)
 86 Cipolla, Christopher      17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:27.32    2:28.58   651  
                  33.45     1:10.89 (37.44)     1:49.37 (38.48)     2:28.58 (39.21)
 86 Trebilcock, Gavin         16 Penguin Swimming-LE  2:26.23    2:28.58   651  
                  31.83     1:09.81 (37.98)     1:49.09 (39.28)     2:28.58 (39.49)
 88 Palmer, Hayden            18 Riverside Aquati-CA  2:06.19Y   2:28.70   650  
                  32.84     1:10.83 (37.99)     1:49.95 (39.12)     2:28.70 (38.75)
 89 Matysek, Jake             17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:29.18    2:28.77   649  
                  33.07     1:10.52 (37.45)     1:49.36 (38.84)     2:28.77 (39.41)
 90 Liu, Mark                 17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:29.16    2:29.00   646  
                  33.14     1:10.80 (37.66)     1:48.91 (38.11)     2:29.00 (40.09)
 91 Burtch, Alex              18 Concord Swim Clu-IN  2:25.84    2:29.10   645  
                  32.34     1:09.94 (37.60)     1:49.34 (39.40)     2:29.10 (39.76)
 92 Koch, Stephen             18 Mason Manta Rays-OH  2:25.86    2:29.49   640  
                  33.85     1:11.26 (37.41)     1:50.03 (38.77)     2:29.49 (39.46)
 93 Corbett, Christopher      18 University Swim-LE   2:26.69    2:29.53   639  
                  33.65     1:11.32 (37.67)     1:50.31 (38.99)     2:29.53 (39.22)
 94 Oberlander, Kenji         17 Elite Swimming --CA  2:27.52    2:30.19   631  
                  33.17     1:11.51 (38.34)     1:49.83 (38.32)     2:30.19 (40.36)
 95 Wood, Andrew              18 Bernal's Gator S-NE  2:28.22    2:30.22   630  
                  32.03     1:10.29 (38.26)     1:49.89 (39.60)     2:30.22 (40.33)
 96 McGorry, Raymond          18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:27.01    2:30.27   630  
                  32.29     1:09.20 (36.91)     1:47.93 (38.73)     2:30.27 (42.34)
 97 Reimon, Andrew            16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:27.82    2:30.28   630  
                  32.90     1:10.49 (37.59)     1:50.02 (39.53)     2:30.28 (40.26)
 98 Kemme, John               17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:06.11Y   2:30.41   628  
                  32.38     1:10.29 (37.91)     1:51.20 (40.91)     2:30.41 (39.21)
 99 Lovett, Jared             18 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  2:06.08Y   2:30.52   627  
                  33.00     1:11.11 (38.11)     1:50.60 (39.49)     2:30.52 (39.92)
100 Livasy, Colin             18 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  2:26.66    2:31.06   620  
                  33.79     1:12.61 (38.82)     1:51.83 (39.22)     2:31.06 (39.23)
101 Lait, Jonathan            16 Team Santa Monic-CA  2:23.49    2:31.31   617  
                  32.91     1:10.88 (37.97)     1:50.12 (39.24)     2:31.31 (41.19)
102 Salmon, Ryan              16 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:26.02    2:31.37   616  
                  32.77     1:10.26 (37.49)     1:49.55 (39.29)     2:31.37 (41.82)
103 Bunch, Louis              18 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  2:28.11    2:31.38   616  
                  33.13     1:10.56 (37.43)     1:50.05 (39.49)     2:31.38 (41.33)
104 Zucca, John               16 Hudson Explorer-LE   2:27.61    2:31.40   616  
                  32.88     1:10.68 (37.80)     1:50.74 (40.06)     2:31.40 (40.66)
105 Head, Carter              16 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  2:26.73    2:31.52   614  
                  33.83     1:11.57 (37.74)     1:50.87 (39.30)     2:31.52 (40.65)
106 Remmel, Tyler             18 Lake Country Swi-WI  2:29.16    2:31.62   613  
                  34.40     1:13.11 (38.71)     1:52.09 (38.98)     2:31.62 (39.53)
107 Lierley, Zachary          14 Mount Pleasant S-SC  2:24.74    2:31.66   613  
                  34.10     1:12.37 (38.27)     1:51.41 (39.04)     2:31.66 (40.25)
108 Malone, Andrew            16 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:29.10    2:31.80   611  
                  32.73     1:11.32 (38.59)     1:52.29 (40.97)     2:31.80 (39.51)
109 Noser, Kyle               17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:26.86    2:31.84   610  
                  33.77     1:11.44 (37.67)     1:50.77 (39.33)     2:31.84 (41.07)
110 Chuck, Christopher        17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:27.29    2:32.42   603  
                  33.61     1:11.26 (37.65)     1:50.63 (39.37)     2:32.42 (41.79)
111 Bisping, Matthew          18 RallySport Aquat-CO  2:29.26    2:32.74   600  
                  33.09     1:10.85 (37.76)     1:51.02 (40.17)     2:32.74 (41.72)
112 Loftus, Daniel            17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:04.26Y   2:33.02   596  
                  32.45     1:09.87 (37.42)     1:50.09 (40.22)     2:33.02 (42.93)
113 Richards, Stephen         17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:06.85Y   2:33.51   591  
                  31.86     1:09.40 (37.54)     1:49.82 (40.42)     2:33.51 (43.69)
114 Okimura, Marc             17 Rainbow Aquatics-HI  2:28.37    2:33.53   590  
                  32.99     1:10.69 (37.70)     1:50.77 (40.08)     2:33.53 (42.76)
115 Schwartz, Evan            18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:25.23    2:33.66   589  
                  32.68     1:10.03 (37.35)     1:50.41 (40.38)     2:33.66 (43.25)
116 Martinez, Brian           17 Desert Storm Swi-CA  2:05.80Y   2:33.70   588  
                  33.96     1:12.32 (38.36)     1:52.15 (39.83)     2:33.70 (41.55)
117 Hatanaka, Brandon         16 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  2:07.87Y   2:34.00   585  
                  33.78     1:11.83 (38.05)     1:51.68 (39.85)     2:34.00 (42.32)
118 Matranga, Riley           17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:07.08Y   2:36.03   563  
                  34.15     1:13.21 (39.06)     1:54.16 (40.95)     2:36.03 (41.87)
119 Nicholson, Michael        17 Empire Swimming-MR   2:05.56Y   2:36.54   557  
                  33.26     1:10.26 (37.00)     1:51.69 (41.43)     2:36.54 (44.85)
120 Sweeney, Brian            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:07.22Y   2:42.10   502  
                  35.84     1:15.48 (39.64)     1:57.74 (42.26)     2:42.10 (44.36)
 -- Gasparini, Steven         17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:24.88         DQ        
 -- Wagner, William           18 The Fleet-GU         2:25.61         DQ        
 -- Solis, Eric               18 West Michigan Sw-MI  2:23.63         DQ        
 -- Weber, Mason              18 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  2:03.38Y        DQ        
 -- Drives, Michael           17 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:25.09        DFS        
 -- Rimkus, Charles           18 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:29.22        DFS        
 -- Lujan, Sergio             16 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:04.81Y       DFS        
 -- Stumph, Steven            15 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:05.17Y       DFS        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 49.82    8/1/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                          
    American: A 49.82    8/1/2009 Michael Phelps, USA, North Baltimore         
   U.S. Open: O 50.22    7/9/2009 Michael Phelps, North Baltimore              
        Meet: M 53.31   8/12/2009 Neil O'Halloran, Tualatin Hills S            
 LC Junior A:   57.39                                                          
     SCN Cut:   57.19                                                          
 SCY Juniors:   58.59                                                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Halloran, Neil    16 Tualatin Hills S-OR    53.80      53.31M  877   18.5
                  25.20       53.31 (28.11)                                        
  1 Whitaker, Kyle      17 Duneland Swim Cl-IN    53.71      53.31M  877   18.5
                  24.76       53.31 (28.55)                                        
  3 Lennertz, Jack      16 South West Aquat-WI    54.46      53.44   871   16  
                  25.11       53.44 (28.33)                                        
  4 Behrens, Kevin      16 Munster Swim Clu-IN    54.21      53.58   864   15  
                  24.99       53.58 (28.59)                                        
  5 Wojciechowski, Joh  17 Best Swim Club-AZ      54.39      53.67   860   14  
                  25.00       53.67 (28.67)                                        
  6 Smith, Giles        17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     53.61      53.88   850   13  
                  25.24       53.88 (28.64)                                        
  7 Bloch, Chase        17 Class Aquatics-CA      54.27      54.56   818   12  
                  25.94       54.56 (28.62)                                        
  8 Lane, John          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    54.46      54.81   807   11  
                  25.58       54.81 (29.23)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hodgson, Dakota     17 Nashville Aquati-SE    54.70      54.08   840    9  
                  25.26       54.08 (28.82)                                        
 10 Vanswol, Kyler      17 North Aquatics C-IL    54.49      54.29   830    7  
                  25.50       54.29 (28.79)                                        
 11 Ellis, Matthew      15 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    55.02      54.48   822    6  
                  25.69       54.48 (28.79)                                        
 12 Roberts, Cody       18 Tri-city Channel-IE    54.61      54.66   814    5  
                  25.51       54.66 (29.15)                                        
 13 Bubb, Ryan          17 Heartland Aquati-MW    54.93      54.95   801    4  
                  25.53       54.95 (29.42)                                        
 14 Leonhardt, Paul     17 City of Plano Sw-NT    54.95      55.33   785    3  
                  25.76       55.33 (29.57)                                        
 15 Miller, Ellis       17 Rac AquaHawgs-AR       54.78      55.60   773    2  
                  25.86       55.60 (29.74)                                        
 16 Brown, Austin       18 Redlands Swim Te-CA    55.01      56.96   719    1  
                  26.18       56.96 (30.78)                                        
C - Final
 17 Wayne, Aaron        18 Terrapins Swim T-PC    55.37      54.71   811  
                  25.59       54.71 (29.12)                                        
 18 Umbach, Gray        15 The Woodlands Sw-GU    55.40      55.19   790  
                  25.92       55.19 (29.27)                                        
 19 Houser, Matthew     18 Greenville Swim-NC     55.08      55.20   790  
                  25.87       55.20 (29.33)                                        
 20 Williamson, Jonath  16 Redbird Swim Clu-IL    55.24      55.25   788  
                  26.15       55.25 (29.10)                                        
 21 Glavich, Dominick   16 YMCA of the Tria-NC    55.33      55.49   778  
                  26.05       55.49 (29.44)                                        
 22 Smit, Daniel        18 Una Ossc-OH            55.35      55.60   773  
                  25.90       55.60 (29.70)                                        
 23 Cannon, Joshua      18 Santa Barbara Aq-CA    55.44      55.64   771  
                  25.66       55.64 (29.98)                                        
 24 Rairden, Samuel     18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    55.47      55.80   765  
                  26.17       55.80 (29.63)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 49.82    8/1/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                          
    American: A 49.82    8/1/2009 Michael Phelps, USA, North Baltimore         
   U.S. Open: O 50.22    7/9/2009 Michael Phelps, North Baltimore              
        Meet: M 53.31   8/12/2009 Neil O'Halloran, Tualatin Hills S            
 LC Junior A:   57.39                                                          
     SCN Cut:   57.19                                                          
 SCY Juniors:   58.59                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Giles              17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     54.38      53.61  q862  
                  25.47       53.61 (28.14)                                        
  2 Whitaker, Kyle            17 Duneland Swim Cl-IN    54.45      53.71  q858  
                  25.10       53.71 (28.61)                                        
  3 O'Halloran, Neil          16 Tualatin Hills S-OR    53.98      53.80  q853  
                  25.35       53.80 (28.45)                                        
  4 Behrens, Kevin            16 Munster Swim Clu-IN    54.42      54.21  q834  
                  25.47       54.21 (28.74)                                        
  5 Bloch, Chase              17 Class Aquatics-CA      55.34      54.27  q831  
                  25.46       54.27 (28.81)                                        
  6 Wojciechowski, John       17 Best Swim Club-AZ      54.59      54.39  q826  
                  25.38       54.39 (29.01)                                        
  7 Lane, John                16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    55.95      54.46  q823  
                  24.95       54.46 (29.51)                                        
  7 Lennertz, Jack            16 South West Aquat-WI    55.59      54.46  q823  
                  25.52       54.46 (28.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vanswol, Kyler            17 North Aquatics C-IL    55.32      54.49  q821  
                  25.64       54.49 (28.85)                                        
 10 Roberts, Cody             18 Tri-city Channel-IE    56.79      54.61  q816  
                  25.67       54.61 (28.94)                                        
 11 Hodgson, Dakota           17 Nashville Aquati-SE    54.71      54.70  q812  
                  26.01       54.70 (28.69)                                        
 12 Miller, Ellis             17 Rac AquaHawgs-AR       55.56      54.78  q808  
                  25.77       54.78 (29.01)                                        
 13 Bubb, Ryan                17 Heartland Aquati-MW    55.62      54.93  q802  
                  25.35       54.93 (29.58)                                        
 14 Leonhardt, Paul           17 City of Plano Sw-NT    55.60      54.95  q801  
                  25.64       54.95 (29.31)                                        
 15 Brown, Austin             18 Redlands Swim Te-CA    55.04      55.01  q798  
                  25.78       55.01 (29.23)                                        
 16 Ellis, Matthew            15 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    55.11      55.02  q798  
                  25.89       55.02 (29.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Houser, Matthew           18 Greenville Swim-NC     56.71      55.08  q795  
                  26.08       55.08 (29.00)                                        
 18 Williamson, Jonathan      16 Redbird Swim Clu-IL    55.84      55.24  q788  
                  26.05       55.24 (29.19)                                        
 19 Glavich, Dominick         16 YMCA of the Tria-NC    55.89      55.33  q785  
                  26.05       55.33 (29.28)                                        
 20 Smit, Daniel              18 Una Ossc-OH            55.41      55.35  q784  
                  25.64       55.35 (29.71)                                        
 21 Wayne, Aaron              18 Terrapins Swim T-PC    56.24      55.37  q783  
                  25.63       55.37 (29.74)                                        
 22 Umbach, Gray              15 The Woodlands Sw-GU    56.14      55.40  q782  
                  25.48       55.40 (29.92)                                        
 23 Cannon, Joshua            18 Santa Barbara Aq-CA    56.41      55.44  q780  
                  25.77       55.44 (29.67)                                        
 24 Rairden, Samuel           18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    49.93Y     55.47  q779  
                  25.87       55.47 (29.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Applin, Karson            18 Harris County Aq-GU    56.64      55.48   778  
                  25.59       55.48 (29.89)                                        
 26 Ostler, Jack              18 North Bay Aquati-PC    57.14      55.63   772  
                  25.70       55.63 (29.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Simpson, Maclin           17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    55.82      55.67   770  
                  25.98       55.67 (29.69)                                        
 28 Cooper, James             16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    56.39      55.68   770  
                  25.82       55.68 (29.86)                                        
 29 Shilling, Brandon         18 Santa Clara Swim-PC    57.12      55.78   766  
                  26.08       55.78 (29.70)                                        
 30 Sims, Burke               18 Fox Valley Swim-IL     56.36      55.81   764  
                  25.87       55.81 (29.94)                                        
 31 Stubblefield, Seth        16 City of Plano Sw-NT    56.86      55.86   762  
                  26.39       55.86 (29.47)                                        
 32 Dugan, Michael            17 Albany Starfish-AD     57.29      55.87   762  
                  26.22       55.87 (29.65)                                        
 33 Ward, Alex                17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE    55.77      55.88   762  
                  25.87       55.88 (30.01)                                        
 34 Baker, Hayden             16 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE    55.84      55.90   761  
                  25.46       55.90 (30.44)                                        
 35 Gibson, Piankhi           16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    55.86      55.96   758  
                  26.00       55.96 (29.96)                                        
 36 Browning, Evan            16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    50.20Y     56.03   755  
                  26.00       56.03 (30.03)                                        
 37 Aceino, Alexander         18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    56.67      56.09   753  
                  26.40       56.09 (29.69)                                        
 38 DiDio, Spencer            18 North Coast Aqua-SI    48.92Y     56.12   752  
                  25.98       56.12 (30.14)                                        
 39 Gasparini, Steven         17 Wsy Swimming-MA        50.01Y     56.13   751  
                  26.03       56.13 (30.10)                                        
 40 Salig, Matthew            17 Una Umly-MA            56.08      56.19   749  
                  25.96       56.19 (30.23)                                        
 41 Jorgensen, Adam           16 California Capit-SN    49.96Y     56.22   748  
                  26.48       56.22 (29.74)                                        
 42 Davis, Paul               15 Nashville Aquati-SE    56.44      56.25   747  
                  26.21       56.25 (30.04)                                        
 43 Hurko, Matthew            18 Santa Clara Swim-PC    55.95      56.26   746  
                  26.51       56.26 (29.75)                                        
 44 McCarroll, Connor         18 Tualatin Hills S-OR    57.28      56.28   745  
                  26.12       56.28 (30.16)                                        
 45 Gunderson, Will           17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    56.84      56.30   745  
                  26.20       56.30 (30.10)                                        
 46 Lopez Cantera, Victor     18 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    50.23Y     56.31   744  
                  26.53       56.31 (29.78)                                        
 47 King, Jason               17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    56.68      56.33   743  
                  26.56       56.33 (29.77)                                        
 48 McGough, Jacob            17 Clovis Swim Club-CC    57.32      56.37   742  
                  26.20       56.37 (30.17)                                        
 49 Wilson, James             17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    56.33      56.43   740  
                  25.98       56.43 (30.45)                                        
 50 Kiel, Brian               18 Rochester Swim C-MN    57.30      56.46   738  
                  25.98       56.46 (30.48)                                        
 50 Hart, Nathan              17 YMCA of Western-NC     56.35      56.46   738  
                  26.62       56.46 (29.84)                                        
 52 Castagna, Charles         18 Clearwater Aquat-FL    57.01      56.50   737  
                  26.36       56.50 (30.14)                                        
 53 Glanda, Justin            16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    56.52      56.51   736  
                  26.21       56.51 (30.30)                                        
 54 Darmody, Kevin            16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    56.89      56.52   736  
                  26.98       56.52 (29.54)                                        
 55 Lierley, Jonathan         16 Mount Pleasant S-SC    57.07      56.55   735  
                  26.20       56.55 (30.35)                                        
 56 Waugh, Mark               17 Allegheny North-AM     56.64      56.57   734  
                  26.55       56.57 (30.02)                                        
 57 Davis, John               18 Nashville Aquati-SE    57.10      56.60   733  
                  26.27       56.60 (30.33)                                        
 58 Higgins, Dimitri          17 Nova of Virginia-VA    57.82      56.67   730  
                  26.37       56.67 (30.30)                                        
 58 Mershon, Thomas           17 Upper Main Line-MA     57.17      56.67   730  
                  26.81       56.67 (29.86)                                        
 60 Brunette, Cody            17 Southeast Alaska-AK    57.14      56.69   729  
                  26.14       56.69 (30.55)                                        
 61 Winder, Alan              15 North Bay Aquati-PC    56.08      56.70   729  
                  26.37       56.70 (30.33)                                        
 62 Culver, Eric              18 Unattached-MR          57.19      56.72   728  
                  26.78       56.72 (29.94)                                        
 62 Cirillo, Christopher      18 Coast Guard Blue-VA    50.05Y     56.72   728  
                  26.12       56.72 (30.60)                                        
 64 Barrett, Robert           18 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ    57.98      56.74   727  
                  26.87       56.74 (29.87)                                        
 65 Bachman, Kendrick         18 Rochester Swim C-MN    49.55Y     56.81   725  
                  26.65       56.81 (30.16)                                        
 66 Schmuhl, Stephen          16 Boulder Swim Tea-CO    57.36      56.82   724  
                  26.28       56.82 (30.54)                                        
 67 Hinson, Hunter            17 Area Tallahassee-FL    56.41      56.87   722  
                  27.15       56.87 (29.72)                                        
 68 DiFederico, Justin        18 College Area Swi-SI    56.54      56.88   722  
                  26.91       56.88 (29.97)                                        
 68 Wurzbacher, Owen          18 Cascade Swim Clu-PN    57.91      56.88   722  
                  26.60       56.88 (30.28)                                        
 68 Johnson, Andrew           17 Team Foxjet-MN         58.16      56.88   722  
                  26.81       56.88 (30.07)                                        
 71 Roney, Matthew            17 Dallas Mustangs-NT     50.21Y     56.96   719  
                  26.83       56.96 (30.13)                                        
 72 Riess, Christian          18 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA    57.54      57.04   716  
                  26.43       57.04 (30.61)                                        
 73 Harper, Gregory           17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    57.78      57.06   715  
                  26.58       57.06 (30.48)                                        
 74 Ghiglieri, Aaron          15 Triton Swim Team-OR    56.72      57.07   715  
                  27.01       57.07 (30.06)                                        
 75 Miller, Daniel            18 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    57.66      57.09   714  
                  26.58       57.09 (30.51)                                        
 76 Trebilcock, Garrett       17 Penguin Swimming-LE    57.41      57.15   712  
                  26.37       57.15 (30.78)                                        
 77 La Mothe, Alec            18 Washington Towns-IN    50.05Y     57.16   712  
                  26.70       57.16 (30.46)                                        
 78 LaFlamme, David           18 Ripon Aquatics-PC      56.27      57.23   709  
                  26.51       57.23 (30.72)                                        
 79 Heaven, Winter            15 Unattached-AK          57.13      57.27   707  
                  26.74       57.27 (30.53)                                        
 80 Myers, Patrick            16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    56.98      57.29   707  
                  26.57       57.29 (30.72)                                        
 81 Allen, Jonathan           17 Bend Swim Club-OR      57.55      57.30   706  
                  26.97       57.30 (30.33)                                        
 82 Heck, Logan               16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    57.85      57.32   706  
                  27.23       57.32 (30.09)                                        
 82 Trotter, Kennedy          17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    50.72Y     57.32   706  
                  26.31       57.32 (31.01)                                        
 84 Cerra, Nicholas           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.65      57.34   705  
                  27.10       57.34 (30.24)                                        
 85 Sideras, Andrew           17 Lower Moreland S-MA    57.66      57.35   704  
                  26.42       57.35 (30.93)                                        
 85 Hoekstra, Sam             18 West Michigan Sw-MI    57.53      57.35   704  
                  25.93       57.35 (31.42)                                        
 87 Burns, Ian                15 Santa Clara Swim-PC    49.86Y     57.37   704  
                  26.55       57.37 (30.82)                                        
 88 Miller, Cody              17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    57.43      57.38   703  
                  26.68       57.38 (30.70)                                        
 89 Matteoli, Raphael         17 Davie Nadadores-FG     57.63      57.41   702  
                  27.04       57.41 (30.37)                                        
 90 Mickelson, Carl           18 Unattached-AZ          50.15Y     57.42   702  
                  26.58       57.42 (30.84)                                        
 90 Sanders, David            18 Cincinnati Marli-OH    56.94      57.42   702  
                  26.69       57.42 (30.73)                                        
 92 Longbotham, John          18 Bellevue Club Sw-PN    56.84      57.48   700  
                  26.63       57.48 (30.85)                                        
 93 Milberg, Kyle             17 DU Hilltoppers-CO      57.94      57.50   699  
                  27.22       57.50 (30.28)                                        
 94 Wimmer, Stephen           17 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL    57.74      57.51   699  
                  26.02       57.51 (31.49)                                        
 95 Conchuratt, Samuel        18 Multnomah Athlet-OR    57.18      57.55   697  
                  26.87       57.55 (30.68)                                        
 96 Cann, D'Voreaux           17 King Aquatic Clu-PN    58.02      57.58   696  
                  27.08       57.58 (30.50)                                        
 97 Rafalski, Ben             18 Maverick Aquatic-OR    56.97      57.61   695  
                  27.17       57.61 (30.44)                                        
 98 Daniele, Greg             18 Red Bank YMCA-NJ       57.39      57.62   695  
                  26.92       57.62 (30.70)                                        
 98 Van Dyke, John            18 Avon Community S-IN    57.39      57.62   695  
                  26.90       57.62 (30.72)                                        
100 Garcia, Asher             17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    57.92      57.63   694  
                  26.60       57.63 (31.03)                                        
101 Vazquez, Andres           16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    57.27      57.65   694  
                  27.47       57.65 (30.18)                                        
102 Dalton, John              18 North Jeffco Swi-CO    50.37Y     57.66   693  
                  26.88       57.66 (30.78)                                        
102 Schwippert, Matthew       18 Star Swimming-NI       49.48Y     57.66   693  
                  26.56       57.66 (31.10)                                        
104 Lentz, Tyler              17 Central Wisconsi-WI    56.97      57.67   693  
                  26.51       57.67 (31.16)                                        
105 Johnson, Nicholas         18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    58.50      57.68   692  
                  26.58       57.68 (31.10)                                        
106 Hoffman, Gregory          17 Dallas Mustangs-NT     58.24      57.69   692  
                  27.00       57.69 (30.69)                                        
107 Dunn, William             17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    57.26      57.72   691  
                  26.78       57.72 (30.94)                                        
108 Harvey, Bryan             16 StingRay Swim Cl-PN    50.12Y     57.75   690  
                  27.31       57.75 (30.44)                                        
108 Bennett, Oliver           17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    58.11      57.75   690  
                  26.84       57.75 (30.91)                                        
110 Reed, Mitchell            18 Tacoma Swim Club-PN    57.38      57.77   689  
                  27.21       57.77 (30.56)                                        
110 Pysnik, Joseph            18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    58.10      57.77   689  
                  27.45       57.77 (30.32)                                        
112 Ung, Steven               17 Tualatin Hills S-OR    56.45S     57.78   689  
                  26.95       57.78 (30.83)                                        
113 Lichtner, Stephen         17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    49.65Y     57.79   689  
                  26.46       57.79 (31.33)                                        
113 Gauger, Tylor             18 Carmel Swim Club-IN    58.28      57.79   689  
                  27.27       57.79 (30.52)                                        
115 Stephens, Thomas          16 Nova of Virginia-VA    50.81Y     57.85   686  
                  27.33       57.85 (30.52)                                        
116 Florea, Tudor             18 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ    57.92      57.86   686  
                  27.35       57.86 (30.51)                                        
117 Worsley, Coleton          18 DU Hilltoppers-CO      57.17      57.90   685  
                  26.18       57.90 (31.72)                                        
118 Hwang, Bob                16 Canyons Aquatic-CA     58.09      57.93   684  
                  26.90       57.93 (31.03)                                        
119 Stuhr, Matthew            18 Neptune Swimming-PC       NT      57.95   683  
                  27.15       57.95 (30.80)                                        
120 Wiederecht, Christopher   18 Westport/Weston-CT     58.39      57.96   682  
                  27.19       57.96 (30.77)                                        
120 Verboncoeur, Christopher  17 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.03      57.96   682  
                  26.68       57.96 (31.28)                                        
120 Ceddia, Patrick           17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL    58.43      57.96   682  
                  27.56       57.96 (30.40)                                        
123 Galerneau, Kevin          16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    57.79      57.97   682  
                  27.47       57.97 (30.50)                                        
123 Hartley, Jacob            17 Barracuda Aquati-BD    58.28      57.97   682  
                  25.94       57.97 (32.03)                                        
123 Templeton, Dylan          17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    57.06      57.97   682  
                  27.30       57.97 (30.67)                                        
126 Butler, Byron             18 Waukesha Express-WI    56.47      57.98   682  
                  26.61       57.98 (31.37)                                        
127 Terry, Devan              17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    50.85Y     58.00   681  
                  27.35       58.00 (30.65)                                        
127 Lovett, Jared             18 Lifetime Aquatic-VA    50.36Y     58.00   681  
                  27.38       58.00 (30.62)                                        
129 Fitton, Alex              18 Red Bank YMCA-NJ       57.30      58.02   680  
                  26.99       58.02 (31.03)                                        
130 Peters, Johannes          16 Fox Valley Swim-IL     58.52      58.08   678  
                  27.03       58.08 (31.05)                                        
130 Bovard, Andrew            17 Missoula YMCA Sw-MT    57.35      58.08   678  
                  26.91       58.08 (31.17)                                        
132 Orban, John               18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL    58.42      58.11   677  
                  27.26       58.11 (30.85)                                        
132 Latimer, Morgan           16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    57.76      58.11   677  
                  27.27       58.11 (30.84)                                        
134 Santoli, Thomas           18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    57.34      58.15   676  
                  26.80       58.15 (31.35)                                        
134 Mendez-Beck, Tomas        17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    57.91      58.15   676  
                  27.06       58.15 (31.09)                                        
136 Lazris, Michael           16 Columbia Aquatic-MD    51.08Y     58.17   675  
                  27.14       58.17 (31.03)                                        
137 Kim, Geon Woong           16 Mission Viejo Na-CA    58.47      58.18   675  
                  26.84       58.18 (31.34)                                        
138 Lair, Derek               18 Falls Aquatic Sw-MT    57.91      58.19   674  
                  26.90       58.19 (31.29)                                        
139 Abadi, AliReza            17 StingRay Swim Cl-PN    58.06      58.21   674  
                  26.96       58.21 (31.25)                                        
139 Hehn, Garrett             17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    50.34Y     58.21   674  
                  26.87       58.21 (31.34)                                        
141 King, Joshua              15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    57.28      58.22   673  
                  27.82       58.22 (30.40)                                        
142 Harpham, Harry            17 Houston Swim Clu-GU    57.87      58.23   673  
                  27.18       58.23 (31.05)                                        
143 Yen, Adam                 18 Valley Splash-PC       56.86      58.25   672  
                  26.70       58.25 (31.55)                                        
144 Lewis, Maxwell            18 The Fleet-GU           58.43      58.26   672  
                  27.59       58.26 (30.67)                                        
145 Yunker, Andrew            15 Flint 'y' Falcon-MI    58.00      58.27   672  
                  27.74       58.27 (30.53)                                        
146 Kunkel, Nicholas          17 Northern KY Clip-OH    57.74      58.29   671  
                  27.06       58.29 (31.23)                                        
147 Reeves, Joseph            17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    50.12Y     58.34   669  
                  26.90       58.34 (31.44)                                        
147 Lee, Oliver               17 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.15Y     58.34   669  
                  26.70       58.34 (31.64)                                        
149 Murphy, Ryan              14 Bolles School Sh-FL    58.51      58.36   669  
                  27.46       58.36 (30.90)                                        
150 Evans, Kyle               17 Pacific Swim-SI        58.19      58.37   668  
                  27.30       58.37 (31.07)                                        
151 Shepperd, Ben             17 Chattahoochee Sw-GA    57.66      58.38   668  
                  27.32       58.38 (31.06)                                        
152 Dudzinski, Kyle           17 Upper St Clair S-AM    50.93Y     58.39   668  
                  26.99       58.39 (31.40)                                        
153 Meeks, Devon              17 Tigersharks Swim-MN    50.81Y     58.46   665  
                  26.43       58.46 (32.03)                                        
154 Debaugh, Jonathan         15 The Woodlands Sw-GU    58.32      58.47   665  
                  27.54       58.47 (30.93)                                        
155 Bandura, Corey            18 Munster Swim Clu-IN    58.05      58.49   664  
                  27.47       58.49 (31.02)                                        
156 Elling, Thomas            17 Black Dog Swimmi-MN    50.51Y     58.50   664  
                  27.53       58.50 (30.97)                                        
157 Berry, Jordan             18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    57.21      58.55   662  
                  27.32       58.55 (31.23)                                        
158 Murfee, John              17 Nashville Aquati-SE    58.45      58.56   662  
                  27.28       58.56 (31.28)                                        
159 Garbarino, Michael        17 New Wave Swim Te-NC    57.70      58.58   661  
                  27.40       58.58 (31.18)                                        
160 Gilmore, James            18 Team Eugene Aqua-OR    50.14Y     58.62   660  
                  26.87       58.62 (31.75)                                        
161 Stringer, Shaun           17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    58.03      58.63   659  
                  27.10       58.63 (31.53)                                        
162 Ratcliff, Kurtis          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     50.86Y     58.75   655  
                  27.13       58.75 (31.62)                                        
163 Funk, John                18 Boulder City Hen-CA    58.09      58.77   655  
                  27.22       58.77 (31.55)                                        
163 Griffin, Christopher      17 West Austin Aqua-ST    57.20      58.77   655  
                  27.31       58.77 (31.46)                                        
163 Rutecki, Nickolas         17 Southeast Alaska-AK    51.01Y     58.77   655  
                  26.82       58.77 (31.95)                                        
166 Koenig, Lucas             18 Wausau Tide-WI         49.94Y     58.81   653  
                  26.62       58.81 (32.19)                                        
166 Holmes, Zachary           18 Houston Swim Clu-GU    58.27      58.81   653  
                  26.62       58.81 (32.19)                                        
168 Dailey-Arndt, Brian       17 Star Swim Team-MN      50.50Y     58.91   650  
                  27.27       58.91 (31.64)                                        
169 Higginbotham, Alexander   18 Valley Splash-PC       57.89      58.94   649  
                  27.12       58.94 (31.82)                                        
170 Louie, Bradley            17 Solano Aquatic S-SN    58.50      58.96   648  
                  27.53       58.96 (31.43)                                        
171 Navata, Matt              17 Montclair YMCA-NJ      58.35      59.00   647  
                  27.65       59.00 (31.35)                                        
172 Barona, Kevin             17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    58.37      59.03   646  
                  27.04       59.03 (31.99)                                        
173 White, Jacob              17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    58.40      59.11   643  
                  27.57       59.11 (31.54)                                        
174 Zelehowsky, Lucas         17 Lansing Communit-NI    50.54Y     59.26   639  
                  27.40       59.26 (31.86)                                        
175 Lucchesi, Michael         17 South West Aquat-WI    58.54      59.91   618  
                  27.63       59.91 (32.28)                                        
176 Lee, Spencer              17 Unattached-CA          50.90Y     59.92   618  
                  28.23       59.92 (31.69)                                        
 -- Friedemann, Mitchell      17 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    56.70        DFS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:51.51   7/29/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    American: A 1:51.51   7/29/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 1:52.20    7/2/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
        Meet: M 1:56.95   8/10/2009 Kyle Whitaker, Duneland Swim Cl            
 LC Junior A:   2:08.39                                                        
     SCN Cut:   2:06.99                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   2:10.59                                                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Whitaker, Kyle      17 Duneland Swim Cl-IN  1:59.49    1:56.95M  921   20  
                  25.36       55.24 (29.88)     1:26.18 (30.94)     1:56.95 (30.77)
  2 Virtue, Evan        17 California Capit-SN  2:00.95    2:01.09   830   17  
                  26.80       57.75 (30.95)     1:29.41 (31.66)     2:01.09 (31.68)
  3 Glavich, Dominick   16 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:00.50    2:01.25   827   16  
                  26.98       57.79 (30.81)     1:29.11 (31.32)     2:01.25 (32.14)
  4 McIntee, Kyle       16 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:01.62    2:01.35   825   15  
                  27.57       58.62 (31.05)     1:30.75 (32.13)     2:01.35 (30.60)
  5 O'Halloran, Neil    16 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:02.93    2:01.45   822   14  
                  27.43       58.46 (31.03)     1:30.08 (31.62)     2:01.45 (31.37)
  6 Wojciechowski, Joh  17 Best Swim Club-AZ    2:02.62    2:02.10   809   13  
                  27.19       57.91 (30.72)     1:30.13 (32.22)     2:02.10 (31.97)
  7 DiFederico, Justin  18 College Area Swi-SI  2:02.22    2:02.59   800   12  
                  27.82       59.10 (31.28)     1:31.14 (32.04)     2:02.59 (31.45)
  8 Hodgson, Dakota     17 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:01.85    2:11.13   653   11  
                  27.51       59.79 (32.28)     1:35.24 (35.45)     2:11.13 (35.89)
B - Final
  9 Harper, Gregory     17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:03.40    2:01.54   821    9  
                  27.14       57.93 (30.79)     1:29.55 (31.62)     2:01.54 (31.99)
 10 Stubblefield, Seth  16 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:03.20    2:01.95   812    7  
                  26.75       57.68 (30.93)     1:29.76 (32.08)     2:01.95 (32.19)
 11 Boston, Brett       17 New South Swimmi-NC  2:03.21    2:02.71   797    6  
                  28.07       59.49 (31.42)     1:31.25 (31.76)     2:02.71 (31.46)
 12 Griffin, Christoph  17 West Austin Aqua-ST  2:03.38    2:02.88   794    5  
                  28.15       59.09 (30.94)     1:30.52 (31.43)     2:02.88 (32.36)
 13 Offutt, Bryan       17 North Baltimore-MD   2:03.37    2:02.89   794    4  
                  27.57       58.65 (31.08)     1:30.37 (31.72)     2:02.89 (32.52)
 14 Culver, Eric        18 Unattached-MR        2:03.79    2:04.34   766    3  
                  27.35       58.18 (30.83)     1:30.79 (32.61)     2:04.34 (33.55)
 15 Matteoli, Raphael   17 Davie Nadadores-FG   2:03.61    2:04.66   761    2  
                  27.62       58.73 (31.11)     1:31.44 (32.71)     2:04.66 (33.22)
 16 Jorgensen, Adam     16 California Capit-SN  2:03.09    2:05.85   739    1  
                  27.79       59.74 (31.95)     1:32.73 (32.99)     2:05.85 (33.12)
C - Final
 17 Salig, Matthew      17 Una Umly-MA          2:03.89    2:02.76   796  
                  28.00       59.11 (31.11)     1:31.11 (32.00)     2:02.76 (31.65)
 18 Montgomery, Payne   18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:03.89    2:03.17   788  
                  27.73       58.82 (31.09)     1:30.37 (31.55)     2:03.17 (32.80)
 19 Caldwell, Nicholas  16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:03.84    2:03.41   784  
                  27.41       58.74 (31.33)     1:31.00 (32.26)     2:03.41 (32.41)
 20 Simpson, Maclin     17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:03.80    2:03.48   783  
                  27.84       59.58 (31.74)     1:31.60 (32.02)     2:03.48 (31.88)
 21 Lane, John          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:03.86    2:03.69   779  
                  26.37       57.76 (31.39)     1:29.86 (32.10)     2:03.69 (33.83)
 22 Houser, Matthew     18 Greenville Swim-NC   2:04.03    2:04.31   767  
                  27.01       57.92 (30.91)     1:30.30 (32.38)     2:04.31 (34.01)
 23 Latimer, Morgan     16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:04.09    2:04.32   767  
                  27.83       58.77 (30.94)     1:31.17 (32.40)     2:04.32 (33.15)
 24 Miller, Ellis       17 Rac AquaHawgs-AR     2:03.90    2:04.35   766  
                  27.39       58.76 (31.37)     1:31.51 (32.75)     2:04.35 (32.84)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:51.51   7/29/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    American: A 1:51.51   7/29/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 1:52.20    7/2/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
        Meet: M 1:56.95   8/10/2009 Kyle Whitaker, Duneland Swim Cl            
 LC Junior A:   2:08.39                                                        
     SCN Cut:   2:06.99                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   2:10.59                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whitaker, Kyle            17 Duneland Swim Cl-IN  1:59.88    1:59.49  q864  
                  26.12       56.62 (30.50)     1:28.21 (31.59)     1:59.49 (31.28)
  2 Glavich, Dominick         16 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:03.86    2:00.50  q842  
                  27.45       58.42 (30.97)     1:28.88 (30.46)     2:00.50 (31.62)
  3 Virtue, Evan              17 California Capit-SN  2:02.36    2:00.95  q833  
                  26.82       57.38 (30.56)     1:28.90 (31.52)     2:00.95 (32.05)
  4 McIntee, Kyle             16 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:05.56    2:01.62  q819  
                  27.83       58.58 (30.75)     1:30.93 (32.35)     2:01.62 (30.69)
  5 Hodgson, Dakota           17 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:00.47    2:01.85  q814  
                  27.66       58.72 (31.06)     1:30.48 (31.76)     2:01.85 (31.37)
  6 DiFederico, Justin        18 College Area Swi-SI  2:01.35    2:02.22  q807  
                  27.62       59.03 (31.41)     1:30.65 (31.62)     2:02.22 (31.57)
  7 Wojciechowski, John       17 Best Swim Club-AZ    2:04.39    2:02.62  q799  
                  27.86       58.88 (31.02)     1:30.80 (31.92)     2:02.62 (31.82)
  8 O'Halloran, Neil          16 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:04.31    2:02.93  q793  
                  27.44       58.77 (31.33)     1:30.57 (31.80)     2:02.93 (32.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jorgensen, Adam           16 California Capit-SN  2:07.50    2:03.09  q790  
                  28.04       59.15 (31.11)     1:31.33 (32.18)     2:03.09 (31.76)
 10 Stubblefield, Seth        16 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:05.58    2:03.20  q788  
                  26.87       58.18 (31.31)     1:30.74 (32.56)     2:03.20 (32.46)
 11 Boston, Brett             17 New South Swimmi-NC  2:08.49    2:03.21  q788  
                  28.15       59.45 (31.30)     1:30.54 (31.09)     2:03.21 (32.67)
 12 Offutt, Bryan             17 North Baltimore-MD   2:04.28    2:03.37  q785  
                  27.76       59.19 (31.43)     1:30.77 (31.58)     2:03.37 (32.60)
 13 Griffin, Christopher      17 West Austin Aqua-ST  2:05.42    2:03.38  q784  
                  28.13       58.93 (30.80)     1:30.74 (31.81)     2:03.38 (32.64)
 14 Harper, Gregory           17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:05.18    2:03.40  q784  
                  27.56       58.62 (31.06)     1:30.68 (32.06)     2:03.40 (32.72)
 15 Matteoli, Raphael         17 Davie Nadadores-FG   2:04.72    2:03.61  q780  
                  27.23       58.31 (31.08)     1:30.44 (32.13)     2:03.61 (33.17)
 16 Culver, Eric              18 Unattached-MR        2:06.97    2:03.79  q777  
                  27.25       58.02 (30.77)     1:30.29 (32.27)     2:03.79 (33.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Simpson, Maclin           17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:05.15    2:03.80  q777  
                  27.92       59.66 (31.74)     1:32.20 (32.54)     2:03.80 (31.60)
 18 Caldwell, Nicholas        16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:06.95    2:03.84  q776  
                  28.04       59.61 (31.57)     1:31.72 (32.11)     2:03.84 (32.12)
 19 Lane, John                16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:08.29    2:03.86  q775  
                  26.44       57.28 (30.84)     1:29.88 (32.60)     2:03.86 (33.98)
 20 Montgomery, Payne         18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:07.04    2:03.89  q775  
                  28.84     1:00.73 (31.89)     1:32.27 (31.54)     2:03.89 (31.62)
 20 Salig, Matthew            17 Una Umly-MA          1:50.30Y   2:03.89  q775  
                  27.91       58.92 (31.01)     1:31.27 (32.35)     2:03.89 (32.62)
 22 Miller, Ellis             17 Rac AquaHawgs-AR     2:06.84    2:03.90  q775  
                  27.24       58.49 (31.25)     1:30.34 (31.85)     2:03.90 (33.56)
 23 Houser, Matthew           18 Greenville Swim-NC   2:03.94    2:04.03  q772  
                  27.32       58.74 (31.42)     1:31.11 (32.37)     2:04.03 (32.92)
 24 Latimer, Morgan           16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:03.34    2:04.09  q771  
                  27.78       59.08 (31.30)     1:31.28 (32.20)     2:04.09 (32.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Pysnik, Joseph            18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:06.29    2:04.10   771  
                  27.64       58.82 (31.18)     1:31.26 (32.44)     2:04.10 (32.84)
 26 Seo, Young Tae            15 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:05.35    2:04.14   770  
                  28.24     1:00.27 (32.03)     1:32.11 (31.84)     2:04.14 (32.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Schmuhl, Stephen          16 Boulder Swim Tea-CO  2:05.79    2:04.18   769  
                  26.86       58.51 (31.65)     1:31.57 (33.06)     2:04.18 (32.61)
 28 Stephens, Thomas          16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:07.09    2:04.20   769  
                  27.87       59.17 (31.30)     1:31.56 (32.39)     2:04.20 (32.64)
 29 Allen, Jonathan           17 Bend Swim Club-OR    2:06.18    2:04.30   767  
                  28.01       59.53 (31.52)     1:31.58 (32.05)     2:04.30 (32.72)
 30 Williamson, Jonathan      16 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  2:05.46    2:04.33   767  
                  27.60       59.05 (31.45)     1:31.12 (32.07)     2:04.33 (33.21)
 31 Vinyard, Michael          16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:06.56    2:04.48   764  
                  27.86       59.20 (31.34)     1:31.39 (32.19)     2:04.48 (33.09)
 32 Wright, Cary              16 Clovis Swim Club-CC  2:03.96    2:04.49   764  
                  28.29       59.85 (31.56)     1:32.16 (32.31)     2:04.49 (32.33)
 33 Freeman, William          17 Swim Atlanta-GA      2:06.05    2:04.56   762  
                  28.59     1:00.00 (31.41)     1:32.03 (32.03)     2:04.56 (32.53)
 34 Hart, Nathan              17 YMCA of Western-NC   2:03.56    2:04.59   762  
                  27.46       58.85 (31.39)     1:30.96 (32.11)     2:04.59 (33.63)
 35 Cirillo, Christopher      18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:05.57    2:04.66   761  
                  27.15       59.10 (31.95)     1:32.07 (32.97)     2:04.66 (32.59)
 36 Metz, Samuel              18 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:04.88    2:04.73   759  
                  27.26       59.13 (31.87)     1:31.33 (32.20)     2:04.73 (33.40)
 37 La Mothe, Alec            18 Washington Towns-IN  2:06.14    2:04.74   759  
                  27.47       58.81 (31.34)     1:31.37 (32.56)     2:04.74 (33.37)
 37 Yunker, Andrew            15 Flint 'y' Falcon-MI  1:50.11Y   2:04.74   759  
                  28.83     1:00.58 (31.75)     1:32.58 (32.00)     2:04.74 (32.16)
 39 Lierley, Jonathan         16 Mount Pleasant S-SC  2:07.74    2:04.88   757  
                  27.61       58.70 (31.09)     1:30.99 (32.29)     2:04.88 (33.89)
 40 Berry, Jordan             18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:06.39    2:04.89   756  
                  27.32       58.88 (31.56)     1:31.34 (32.46)     2:04.89 (33.55)
 41 Wolf, Dylan               15 Desert Storm Swi-CA  2:04.34    2:04.92   756  
                  28.06       59.55 (31.49)     1:31.91 (32.36)     2:04.92 (33.01)
 42 Lennertz, Jack            16 South West Aquat-WI  2:08.15    2:04.99   755  
                  26.98       59.13 (32.15)     1:32.74 (33.61)     2:04.99 (32.25)
 43 Darmody, Kevin            16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:08.17    2:05.11   752  
                  28.21     1:00.60 (32.39)     1:32.99 (32.39)     2:05.11 (32.12)
 44 King, Joshua              15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:07.24    2:05.15   752  
                  28.32     1:00.06 (31.74)     1:32.31 (32.25)     2:05.15 (32.84)
 45 Ceddia, Patrick           17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:05.10    2:05.18   751  
                  27.65       59.03 (31.38)     1:31.97 (32.94)     2:05.18 (33.21)
 46 Brown, Austin             18 Redlands Swim Te-CA  2:03.37    2:05.34   748  
                  27.73       59.47 (31.74)     1:32.36 (32.89)     2:05.34 (32.98)
 47 McCarroll, Connor         18 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:07.15    2:05.38   748  
                  27.77       58.83 (31.06)     1:30.58 (31.75)     2:05.38 (34.80)
 48 Jacobsen, Brennan         17 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:06.45    2:05.46   746  
                  28.68     1:00.80 (32.12)     1:33.25 (32.45)     2:05.46 (32.21)
 49 Myers, Patrick            16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:06.38    2:05.50   745  
                  28.06       59.80 (31.74)     1:32.39 (32.59)     2:05.50 (33.11)
 50 Lewis, Maxwell            18 The Fleet-GU         2:06.74    2:05.55   744  
                  28.29       59.67 (31.38)     1:32.23 (32.56)     2:05.55 (33.32)
 51 Miller, Daniel            18 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  2:03.76    2:05.59   744  
                  27.51       59.37 (31.86)     1:31.91 (32.54)     2:05.59 (33.68)
 52 Ward, Alex                17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  2:04.85    2:05.62   743  
                  27.50       59.22 (31.72)     1:32.24 (33.02)     2:05.62 (33.38)
 53 Hoffman, Gregory          17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:05.49    2:05.67   742  
                  27.51       58.77 (31.26)     1:31.21 (32.44)     2:05.67 (34.46)
 54 McGough, Jacob            17 Clovis Swim Club-CC  1:51.94Y   2:05.84   739  
                  27.88       58.86 (30.98)     1:31.35 (32.49)     2:05.84 (34.49)
 55 Cooper, James             16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:53.98Y   2:05.86   739  
                  26.60       57.95 (31.35)     1:31.50 (33.55)     2:05.86 (34.36)
 56 Umbach, Gray              15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:09.29    2:05.91   738  
                  28.03       59.66 (31.63)     1:31.92 (32.26)     2:05.91 (33.99)
 57 Hinson, Hunter            17 Area Tallahassee-FL  2:04.87    2:05.93   738  
                  28.31       59.90 (31.59)     1:33.02 (33.12)     2:05.93 (32.91)
 58 Gauger, Tylor             18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:05.95    2:05.98   737  
                  27.88       59.35 (31.47)     1:32.48 (33.13)     2:05.98 (33.50)
 59 Okubo, Corey              13 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:06.85    2:06.13   734  
                  28.00     1:00.06 (32.06)     1:33.01 (32.95)     2:06.13 (33.12)
 60 Behrens, Kevin            16 Munster Swim Clu-IN  2:07.12    2:06.17   734  
                  26.63       57.85 (31.22)     1:31.44 (33.59)     2:06.17 (34.73)
 61 Ellis, Matthew            15 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:06.09    2:06.19   733  
                  27.10       58.78 (31.68)     1:32.22 (33.44)     2:06.19 (33.97)
 62 Youngquist, Clay          16 Lakeview Aquatic-MI  2:06.67    2:06.21   733  
                  27.80       59.74 (31.94)     1:32.75 (33.01)     2:06.21 (33.46)
 63 King, Jason               17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  2:05.06    2:06.42   729  
                  28.39     1:00.17 (31.78)     1:31.25 (31.08)     2:06.42 (35.17)
 64 Vanswol, Kyler            17 North Aquatics C-IL  1:51.31Y   2:06.56   727  
                  26.78       57.98 (31.20)     1:31.59 (33.61)     2:06.56 (34.97)
 65 Debaugh, Jonathan         15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:05.15    2:06.60   726  
                  27.73       59.37 (31.64)     1:32.80 (33.43)     2:06.60 (33.80)
 66 Trebilcock, Garrett       17 Penguin Swimming-LE  2:08.02    2:06.79   723  
                  26.73       57.93 (31.20)     1:31.56 (33.63)     2:06.79 (35.23)
 67 Roney, Matthew            17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:10.34    2:06.82   722  
                  28.37     1:00.28 (31.91)     1:32.92 (32.64)     2:06.82 (33.90)
 68 Baker, Hayden             16 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  2:05.58    2:06.86   722  
                  27.25       59.15 (31.90)     1:32.46 (33.31)     2:06.86 (34.40)
 69 Harpham, Harry            17 Houston Swim Clu-GU  2:06.53    2:06.93   720  
                  28.44     1:00.10 (31.66)     1:33.36 (33.26)     2:06.93 (33.57)
 69 Cerra, Nicholas           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.38    2:06.93   720  
                  27.14       58.75 (31.61)     1:32.32 (33.57)     2:06.93 (34.61)
 71 Trotter, Kennedy          17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:07.21    2:06.96   720  
                  28.02     1:00.10 (32.08)     1:33.06 (32.96)     2:06.96 (33.90)
 72 Yacano, Benjamin          17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:06.85    2:06.99   719  
                  29.07     1:01.06 (31.99)     1:33.83 (32.77)     2:06.99 (33.16)
 73 Viana, William            17 Unattached-PV        2:05.63    2:07.02   719  
                  28.09     1:00.46 (32.37)     1:32.74 (32.28)     2:07.02 (34.28)
 74 Smit, Daniel              18 Una Ossc-OH          2:04.36    2:07.03   719  
                  27.36       59.43 (32.07)     1:32.92 (33.49)     2:07.03 (34.11)
 75 Abadi, AliReza            17 StingRay Swim Cl-PN  1:51.11Y   2:07.09   718  
                  27.90       59.84 (31.94)     1:32.48 (32.64)     2:07.09 (34.61)
 75 Lopez Cantera, Victor     18 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  1:50.03Y   2:07.09   718  
                  28.66     1:01.11 (32.45)     1:33.65 (32.54)     2:07.09 (33.44)
 77 Ratcliff, Kurtis          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:05.37    2:07.28   715  
                  27.50       58.83 (31.33)     1:32.11 (33.28)     2:07.28 (35.17)
 78 Wiederecht, Christopher   18 Westport/Weston-CT   2:06.14    2:07.42   712  
                  28.01     1:00.59 (32.58)     1:34.38 (33.79)     2:07.42 (33.04)
 79 Van Dyke, John            18 Avon Community S-IN  1:50.58Y   2:07.43   712  
                  28.25     1:00.58 (32.33)     1:34.10 (33.52)     2:07.43 (33.33)
 80 Gunderson, Will           17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  1:49.70Y   2:07.46   712  
                  28.20     1:00.56 (32.36)     1:33.85 (33.29)     2:07.46 (33.61)
 81 Thomas, Michael           17 North Baltimore-MD   2:07.96    2:07.50   711  
                  28.24     1:00.53 (32.29)     1:33.54 (33.01)     2:07.50 (33.96)
 81 Prenot, Joshua            16 Santa Maria Swim-CA  2:06.39    2:07.50   711  
                  28.93     1:01.15 (32.22)     1:34.24 (33.09)     2:07.50 (33.26)
 83 Reall, Christopher        17 Una Fsla-FL          2:06.49    2:07.57   710  
                  28.24     1:00.34 (32.10)     1:33.72 (33.38)     2:07.57 (33.85)
 84 Barber, Matthew           17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:07.26    2:07.65   708  
                  27.42       58.94 (31.52)     1:32.78 (33.84)     2:07.65 (34.87)
 85 Hurko, Matthew            18 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:09.75    2:07.77   706  
                  29.01     1:01.59 (32.58)     1:35.21 (33.62)     2:07.77 (32.56)
 86 Santoli, Thomas           18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:06.12    2:07.78   706  
                  27.42       58.79 (31.37)     1:32.12 (33.33)     2:07.78 (35.66)
 86 Onken, Drew               18 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:06.81    2:07.78   706  
                  28.56     1:01.03 (32.47)     1:34.34 (33.31)     2:07.78 (33.44)
 88 Bennett, Oliver           17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:07.87    2:07.80   706  
                  27.27       58.95 (31.68)     1:32.59 (33.64)     2:07.80 (35.21)
 89 Wrightson, Nicholas       16 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  2:08.63    2:07.81   706  
                  28.29     1:00.63 (32.34)     1:33.99 (33.36)     2:07.81 (33.82)
 90 Lee, Spencer              17 Unattached-CA        2:06.31    2:07.82   706  
                  28.08       59.73 (31.65)     1:33.30 (33.57)     2:07.82 (34.52)
 91 Reed, Mitchell            18 Tacoma Swim Club-PN  2:05.40    2:07.88   705  
                  28.34     1:00.16 (31.82)     1:33.66 (33.50)     2:07.88 (34.22)
 92 Hartbarger, Jason         16 Aces Swim Club-CO    2:07.37    2:07.89   704  
                  27.96       59.74 (31.78)     1:33.26 (33.52)     2:07.89 (34.63)
 93 LaFlamme, David           18 Ripon Aquatics-PC    2:04.73    2:07.97   703  
                  27.27       58.70 (31.43)     1:32.61 (33.91)     2:07.97 (35.36)
 94 Licon, William            14 Una Cops-NT          2:10.03    2:07.98   703  
                  28.75     1:01.16 (32.41)     1:34.73 (33.57)     2:07.98 (33.25)
 95 Cullom, Charles           18 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:06.84    2:08.03   702  
                  27.98     1:00.62 (32.64)     1:33.97 (33.35)     2:08.03 (34.06)
 96 Stringer, Shaun           17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:06.18    2:08.06   702  
                  27.64       59.54 (31.90)     1:33.19 (33.65)     2:08.06 (34.87)
 97 Waugh, Mark               17 Allegheny North-AM   2:04.25    2:08.14   700  
                  27.30       58.96 (31.66)     1:32.91 (33.95)     2:08.14 (35.23)
 98 Hwang, Bob                16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:06.83    2:08.17   700  
                  27.96       59.41 (31.45)     1:33.25 (33.84)     2:08.17 (34.92)
 99 Garbarino, Michael        17 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:07.03    2:08.18   700  
                  28.11     1:00.40 (32.29)     1:33.85 (33.45)     2:08.18 (34.33)
100 Singley, Theodore         15 North Texas Nada-NT  2:07.82    2:08.34   697  
                  28.27     1:00.39 (32.12)     1:34.03 (33.64)     2:08.34 (34.31)
101 Acheson, Austin           18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:08.05    2:08.36   697  
                  28.88     1:01.02 (32.14)     1:34.63 (33.61)     2:08.36 (33.73)
102 Navata, Matt              17 Montclair YMCA-NJ    2:05.60    2:08.38   696  
                  27.90       59.91 (32.01)     1:33.45 (33.54)     2:08.38 (34.93)
102 Bowman, Daniel            17 Lodi City Swim C-SN  2:07.55    2:08.38   696  
                  28.13     1:00.17 (32.04)     1:33.95 (33.78)     2:08.38 (34.43)
104 Markham, Jared            16 Greenwood Tiger-CO   1:53.83Y   2:08.46   695  
                  27.71       59.18 (31.47)     1:32.83 (33.65)     2:08.46 (35.63)
105 Castagna, Charles         18 Clearwater Aquat-FL  2:07.08    2:08.66   692  
                  27.85     1:00.47 (32.62)     1:33.87 (33.40)     2:08.66 (34.79)
106 Mendez-Beck, Tomas        17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  2:06.26    2:08.67   692  
                  28.03     1:00.18 (32.15)     1:34.04 (33.86)     2:08.67 (34.63)
107 Kramer, Christopher       18 York YMCA-MA         2:09.41    2:08.69   691  
                  28.42     1:00.74 (32.32)     1:34.40 (33.66)     2:08.69 (34.29)
108 Lovett, Jared             18 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  1:50.91Y   2:08.70   691  
                  28.19       59.89 (31.70)     1:33.11 (33.22)     2:08.70 (35.59)
109 Lowry, McClellan          17 Auburn Aquatics-SE   1:51.11Y   2:08.81   689  
                  27.76       59.82 (32.06)     1:33.29 (33.47)     2:08.81 (35.52)
109 Antoniuk, Konrad          17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:10.05    2:08.81   689  
                  27.83       59.50 (31.67)     1:33.31 (33.81)     2:08.81 (35.50)
111 Elling, Thomas            17 Black Dog Swimmi-MN  2:07.49    2:08.86   689  
                  28.71     1:01.54 (32.83)     1:35.40 (33.86)     2:08.86 (33.46)
112 Tuten, Caleb              16 York YMCA-MA         2:10.32    2:08.90   688  
                  29.13     1:01.81 (32.68)     1:34.95 (33.14)     2:08.90 (33.95)
113 Signorin, Ryan            15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:08.93    2:08.93   687  
                  28.00     1:00.18 (32.18)     1:34.58 (34.40)     2:08.93 (34.35)
114 Johnson, Andrew           17 Team Foxjet-MN       2:07.35    2:09.01   686  
                  27.59       59.19 (31.60)     1:32.41 (33.22)     2:09.01 (36.60)
115 Dominguez, Christopher    18 Clovis Swim Club-CC  2:07.93    2:09.06   685  
                  28.69       59.78 (31.09)     1:33.29 (33.51)     2:09.06 (35.77)
116 Bowser, Greg              16 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   2:09.32    2:09.21   683  
                  29.34     1:02.83 (33.49)     1:36.55 (33.72)     2:09.21 (32.66)
117 Kosmo, Trevor             18 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  2:10.05    2:09.22   683  
                  28.15       59.92 (31.77)     1:33.75 (33.83)     2:09.22 (35.47)
117 Heck, Logan               16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:08.25    2:09.22   683  
                  27.85     1:00.02 (32.17)     1:34.31 (34.29)     2:09.22 (34.91)
119 Walters, Zachary          16 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:09.53    2:09.23   683  
                  29.03     1:02.21 (33.18)     1:36.10 (33.89)     2:09.23 (33.13)
120 Bachman, Kendrick         18 Rochester Swim C-MN  2:10.02    2:09.24   683  
                  28.40     1:02.03 (33.63)     1:35.70 (33.67)     2:09.24 (33.54)
121 Glanda, Justin            16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:08.24    2:09.28   682  
                  26.85       58.65 (31.80)     1:32.62 (33.97)     2:09.28 (36.66)
122 Butler, Byron             18 Waukesha Express-WI  2:09.51    2:09.59   677  
                  28.28     1:01.38 (33.10)     1:35.15 (33.77)     2:09.59 (34.44)
123 Sloan, Sam                16 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:07.35    2:09.62   677  
                  28.79     1:00.93 (32.14)     1:34.01 (33.08)     2:09.62 (35.61)
123 Mahon, Raymond            18 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  2:08.03    2:09.62   677  
                  28.51     1:00.38 (31.87)     1:34.84 (34.46)     2:09.62 (34.78)
125 Riggert, Joseph           16 Vacaville Swim C-SN  2:07.68    2:09.75   675  
                  28.15     1:00.45 (32.30)     1:34.70 (34.25)     2:09.75 (35.05)
126 Florea, Tudor             18 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:07.19    2:09.84   673  
                  28.30     1:00.19 (31.89)     1:33.65 (33.46)     2:09.84 (36.19)
127 Curby, Matthew            16 Blue Dolfins of-FL   2:07.22    2:09.90   672  
                  29.52     1:02.60 (33.08)     1:36.59 (33.99)     2:09.90 (33.31)
128 Templeton, Dylan          17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:08.81    2:10.19   668  
                  27.72       59.41 (31.69)     1:33.39 (33.98)     2:10.19 (36.80)
129 Coltharp, Shane           17 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:51.46Y   2:10.20   668  
                  28.42     1:01.09 (32.67)     1:35.18 (34.09)     2:10.20 (35.02)
130 Louie, Bradley            17 Solano Aquatic S-SN  1:51.96Y   2:10.27   666  
                  28.55     1:01.23 (32.68)     1:35.05 (33.82)     2:10.27 (35.22)
131 Davis, Gabriel            17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:07.49    2:10.42   664  
                  28.84     1:01.07 (32.23)     1:35.32 (34.25)     2:10.42 (35.10)
132 Daniec, Jan               17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:52.74Y   2:10.45   664  
                  28.83     1:02.39 (33.56)     1:36.09 (33.70)     2:10.45 (34.36)
133 Korotkin, Brian           17 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:08.29    2:10.46   664  
                  28.48     1:00.60 (32.12)     1:34.19 (33.59)     2:10.46 (36.27)
134 Stephenson, Harry         17 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   2:08.70    2:10.57   662  
                  29.10     1:02.37 (33.27)     1:36.24 (33.87)     2:10.57 (34.33)
135 Bolgan, Charles           17 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:09.94    2:11.18   653  
                  29.78     1:02.99 (33.21)     1:37.04 (34.05)     2:11.18 (34.14)
136 Brewer, Cole              14 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:09.43    2:11.34   650  
                  29.24     1:02.51 (33.27)     1:36.92 (34.41)     2:11.34 (34.42)
137 Shivakumar, Varun         18 Palatine Park Di-IL  2:09.72    2:11.41   649  
                  28.59     1:01.33 (32.74)     1:35.86 (34.53)     2:11.41 (35.55)
138 Elliott, Matthew          16 Peoria Area Wate-IL  2:06.36    2:11.44   649  
                  27.66     1:00.31 (32.65)     1:35.32 (35.01)     2:11.44 (36.12)
139 Priest, Jacob             18 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:52.47Y   2:11.78   644  
                  27.93     1:00.79 (32.86)     1:35.47 (34.68)     2:11.78 (36.31)
140 Marshall, Thomas          17 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  1:51.65Y   2:12.14   639  
                  28.66     1:01.23 (32.57)     1:35.77 (34.54)     2:12.14 (36.37)
141 Farley, Scott             16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:06.83    2:12.28   637  
                  28.37     1:00.86 (32.49)     1:36.05 (35.19)     2:12.28 (36.23)
142 Johnson, Ross             17 The Fleet-GU         1:53.33Y   2:12.42   635  
                  29.27     1:02.81 (33.54)     1:37.83 (35.02)     2:12.42 (34.59)
143 Evans, Kyle               17 Pacific Swim-SI      2:07.17    2:12.72   630  
                  28.23     1:01.31 (33.08)     1:36.32 (35.01)     2:12.72 (36.40)
144 Murphy, Ryan              14 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:52.19Y   2:13.01   626  
                  28.90     1:02.49 (33.59)     1:37.23 (34.74)     2:13.01 (35.78)
145 Aakhus, Randy             17 Bakersfield Swim-CC  1:51.99Y   2:13.52   619  
                  28.56     1:00.93 (32.37)     1:35.43 (34.50)     2:13.52 (38.09)
146 Vazquez, Andres           16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  1:52.59Y   2:14.09   611  
                  29.38     1:02.60 (33.22)     1:37.80 (35.20)     2:14.09 (36.29)
147 Brunette, Cody            17 Southeast Alaska-AK  1:52.13Y   2:14.47   606  
                  27.81     1:01.30 (33.49)     1:36.57 (35.27)     2:14.47 (37.90)
148 Higginbotham, Alexander   18 Valley Splash-PC     1:50.74Y   2:15.33   594  
                  28.12     1:01.06 (32.94)     1:36.66 (35.60)     2:15.33 (38.67)
149 Zheng, Eric               16 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  1:53.81Y   2:15.88   587  
                  28.66     1:01.75 (33.09)     1:37.83 (36.08)     2:15.88 (38.05)
150 Johnson, Carl             18 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:51.53Y   2:16.44   580  
                  28.66     1:02.13 (33.47)     1:38.33 (36.20)     2:16.44 (38.11)
151 McCurdy, Christian        14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:08.11    2:25.42   479  
                  28.12     1:00.71 (32.59)     1:38.19 (37.48)     2:25.42 (47.23)
 -- Murphy, Sean              16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:08.92        DFS        
 -- Rimkus, Charles           18 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:03.93        DFS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:54.10   7/30/2009 Ryan Lochte, USA                           
    American: A 1:54.10   7/30/2009 Ryan Lochte, USA                           
   U.S. Open: O 1:54.56   7/10/2009 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach Sw              
        Meet: M 2:00.07   8/14/2009 Kyle Whitaker, Duneland Swim Cl            
 LC Junior A:   2:11.39                                                        
     SCN Cut:   2:10.59                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   2:13.19                                                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Whitaker, Kyle      17 Duneland Swim Cl-IN  2:05.29    2:00.07M  930   20  
                  25.14       55.57 (30.43)     1:30.84 (35.27)     2:00.07 (29.23)
  2 Houser, Matthew     18 Greenville Swim-NC   2:04.84    2:02.93   867   17  
                  26.23       56.98 (30.75)     1:33.76 (36.78)     2:02.93 (29.17)
  3 Wagner, John        17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.51    2:03.77   849   16  
                  26.48       58.27 (31.79)     1:35.62 (37.35)     2:03.77 (28.15)
  4 Metz, Samuel        18 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:04.43    2:03.79   849   15  
                  26.74       59.84 (33.10)     1:34.15 (34.31)     2:03.79 (29.64)
  5 Signorin, Connor    17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:06.03    2:04.78   829   14  
                  26.65       58.44 (31.79)     1:35.89 (37.45)     2:04.78 (28.89)
  6 Solis, Eric         18 West Michigan Sw-MI  2:05.46    2:05.58   813   13  
                  26.28       58.57 (32.29)     1:35.87 (37.30)     2:05.58 (29.71)
  7 Shilling, Brandon   18 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:06.60    2:06.05   804   12  
                  26.49       58.32 (31.83)     1:35.32 (37.00)     2:06.05 (30.73)
  8 Umbach, Gray        15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:06.50    2:06.13   803   11  
                  26.04       58.46 (32.42)     1:36.30 (37.84)     2:06.13 (29.83)
B - Final
  9 Noble, Evan         17 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  2:06.79    2:03.71   851    9  
                  27.36       58.63 (31.27)     1:34.73 (36.10)     2:03.71 (28.98)
 10 DiDio, Spencer      18 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:07.61    2:05.68   811    7  
                  25.79       57.50 (31.71)     1:36.35 (38.85)     2:05.68 (29.33)
 11 Salig, Matthew      17 Una Umly-MA          2:06.84    2:05.87   808    6  
                  26.66       59.63 (32.97)     1:36.78 (37.15)     2:05.87 (29.09)
 12 Markham, Jared      16 Greenwood Tiger-CO   2:07.62    2:06.71   792    5  
                  26.86       57.21 (30.35)     1:36.00 (38.79)     2:06.71 (30.71)
 13 Shaw, Mason         17 Spokane Area Swi-IE  2:06.76    2:07.32   780    4  
                  27.22     1:01.51 (34.29)     1:37.80 (36.29)     2:07.32 (29.52)
 14 Licon, William      14 Una Cops-NT          2:07.39    2:07.46   778    3  
                  27.46     1:00.47 (33.01)     1:37.47 (37.00)     2:07.46 (29.99)
 15 Heidler, William    17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:07.80    2:10.92   718    2  
                  26.72       59.73 (33.01)     1:39.16 (39.43)     2:10.92 (31.76)
 -- Wurzbacher, Owen    18 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  2:07.79         DQ        
C - Final
 17 Offutt, Bryan       17 North Baltimore-MD   2:07.83    2:06.29   800  
                  27.90     1:00.03 (32.13)     1:37.45 (37.42)     2:06.29 (28.84)
 18 Bachman, Kendrick   18 Rochester Swim C-MN  2:07.88    2:06.40   798  
                  27.45     1:00.60 (33.15)     1:37.00 (36.40)     2:06.40 (29.40)
 19 Gunderson, Will     17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  2:08.55    2:06.69   792  
                  27.39       58.93 (31.54)     1:36.46 (37.53)     2:06.69 (30.23)
 20 Trebilcock, Garret  17 Penguin Swimming-LE  2:07.85    2:06.94   787  
                  27.20       59.22 (32.02)     1:37.41 (38.19)     2:06.94 (29.53)
 21 Berry, Jordan       18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:08.24    2:07.97   769  
                  27.26     1:00.29 (33.03)     1:38.84 (38.55)     2:07.97 (29.13)
 22 Barrett, Robert     18 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:08.37    2:08.09   766  
                  27.25     1:01.33 (34.08)     1:37.95 (36.62)     2:08.09 (30.14)
 23 Pebley, Jacob       15 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:08.63    2:08.41   761  
                  27.21       58.40 (31.19)     1:38.06 (39.66)     2:08.41 (30.35)
 24 Dart, Christopher   18 Elite Swim Club-NJ   2:08.60    2:10.45   726  
                  27.91     1:00.51 (32.60)     1:39.02 (38.51)     2:10.45 (31.43)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:54.10   7/30/2009 Ryan Lochte, USA                           
    American: A 1:54.10   7/30/2009 Ryan Lochte, USA                           
   U.S. Open: O 1:54.56   7/10/2009 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach Sw              
        Meet: M 2:00.07   8/14/2009 Kyle Whitaker, Duneland Swim Cl            
 LC Junior A:   2:11.39                                                        
     SCN Cut:   2:10.59                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   2:13.19                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Metz, Samuel              18 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:08.30    2:04.43  q836  
                  26.52       59.58 (33.06)     1:34.29 (34.71)     2:04.43 (30.14)
  2 Wagner, John              17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.74    2:04.51  q834  
                  26.55       58.12 (31.57)     1:35.79 (37.67)     2:04.51 (28.72)
  3 Houser, Matthew           18 Greenville Swim-NC   2:05.27    2:04.84  q828  
                  26.68       58.02 (31.34)     1:35.34 (37.32)     2:04.84 (29.50)
  4 Whitaker, Kyle            17 Duneland Swim Cl-IN  2:01.27    2:05.29  q819  
                  25.87       57.67 (31.80)     1:34.45 (36.78)     2:05.29 (30.84)
  5 Solis, Eric               18 West Michigan Sw-MI  2:05.22    2:05.46  q816  
                  26.67       59.36 (32.69)     1:36.43 (37.07)     2:05.46 (29.03)
  6 Signorin, Connor          17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:06.26    2:06.03  q805  
                  27.14       59.07 (31.93)     1:36.56 (37.49)     2:06.03 (29.47)
  7 Umbach, Gray              15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:07.44    2:06.50  q796  
                  26.30       58.99 (32.69)     1:36.82 (37.83)     2:06.50 (29.68)
  8 Shilling, Brandon         18 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:06.94    2:06.60  q794  
                  26.63       58.83 (32.20)     1:35.96 (37.13)     2:06.60 (30.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shaw, Mason               17 Spokane Area Swi-IE  2:08.36    2:06.76  q791  
                  27.49     1:01.45 (33.96)     1:37.49 (36.04)     2:06.76 (29.27)
 10 Noble, Evan               17 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  2:08.35    2:06.79  q790  
                  27.44       59.18 (31.74)     1:37.21 (38.03)     2:06.79 (29.58)
 11 Salig, Matthew            17 Una Umly-MA          2:05.53    2:06.84  q789  
                  26.65       59.49 (32.84)     1:37.21 (37.72)     2:06.84 (29.63)
 12 Licon, William            14 Una Cops-NT          2:09.48    2:07.39  q779  
                  27.64     1:01.21 (33.57)     1:37.72 (36.51)     2:07.39 (29.67)
 13 DiDio, Spencer            18 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:11.05    2:07.61  q775  
                  26.26       58.29 (32.03)     1:38.15 (39.86)     2:07.61 (29.46)
 14 Markham, Jared            16 Greenwood Tiger-CO   2:09.60    2:07.62  q775  
                  26.69       57.35 (30.66)     1:36.69 (39.34)     2:07.62 (30.93)
 15 Wurzbacher, Owen          18 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  2:07.91S   2:07.79  q772  
                  27.19     1:00.29 (33.10)     1:36.37 (36.08)     2:07.79 (31.42)
 16 Heidler, William          17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:11.25    2:07.80  q772  
                  26.88       59.58 (32.70)     1:37.34 (37.76)     2:07.80 (30.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Offutt, Bryan             17 North Baltimore-MD   2:07.80    2:07.83  q771  
                  27.56       59.29 (31.73)     1:37.93 (38.64)     2:07.83 (29.90)
 18 Trebilcock, Garrett       17 Penguin Swimming-LE  2:10.98    2:07.85  q771  
                  27.51       59.88 (32.37)     1:38.00 (38.12)     2:07.85 (29.85)
 19 Bachman, Kendrick         18 Rochester Swim C-MN  2:08.93    2:07.88  q770  
                  27.07     1:00.69 (33.62)     1:37.20 (36.51)     2:07.88 (30.68)
 20 Berry, Jordan             18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:09.90    2:08.24  q764  
                  26.72       59.30 (32.58)     1:37.93 (38.63)     2:08.24 (30.31)
 21 Barrett, Robert           18 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:10.76    2:08.37  q761  
                  27.10     1:01.29 (34.19)     1:37.94 (36.65)     2:08.37 (30.43)
 22 Gunderson, Will           17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  2:10.84    2:08.55  q758  
                  26.83       59.57 (32.74)     1:37.70 (38.13)     2:08.55 (30.85)
 23 Dart, Christopher         18 Elite Swim Club-NJ   2:10.12    2:08.60  q757  
                  27.61       58.89 (31.28)     1:37.96 (39.07)     2:08.60 (30.64)
 24 Pebley, Jacob             15 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:10.58    2:08.63  q757  
                  27.61       59.44 (31.83)     1:38.22 (38.78)     2:08.63 (30.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Glavich, Dominick         16 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:09.98    2:08.65   756  
                  27.25       59.81 (32.56)     1:38.23 (38.42)     2:08.65 (30.42)
 26 Maher, Connor             16 Hamden-No.Haven-CT   1:52.40Y   2:08.67   756  
                  27.76     1:00.27 (32.51)     1:38.60 (38.33)     2:08.67 (30.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wagner, William           18 The Fleet-GU         2:09.70    2:08.68   756  
                  27.81     1:01.01 (33.20)     1:37.40 (36.39)     2:08.68 (31.28)
 28 Hoisington, Nathan        17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:09.17    2:08.73   755  
                  27.37     1:00.23 (32.86)     1:37.70 (37.47)     2:08.73 (31.03)
 29 Onken, Drew               18 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:08.82    2:08.74   755  
                  27.65     1:00.86 (33.21)     1:37.73 (36.87)     2:08.74 (31.01)
 30 Lentz, Tyler              17 Central Wisconsi-WI  2:07.71    2:08.78   754  
                  26.81     1:00.16 (33.35)     1:37.75 (37.59)     2:08.78 (31.03)
 31 Brown, Austin             18 Redlands Swim Te-CA  2:09.47    2:08.80   754  
                  26.29       58.89 (32.60)     1:38.93 (40.04)     2:08.80 (29.87)
 32 Gianino, Alexander        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:09.54    2:08.90   752  
                  27.30     1:01.65 (34.35)     1:39.01 (37.36)     2:08.90 (29.89)
 33 Prenot, Joshua            16 Santa Maria Swim-CA  2:12.02    2:08.96   751  
                  27.90     1:01.87 (33.97)     1:38.79 (36.92)     2:08.96 (30.17)
 34 King, Jason               17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  2:08.02    2:09.18   747  
                  27.11       59.43 (32.32)     1:38.57 (39.14)     2:09.18 (30.61)
 34 Gauger, Tylor             18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:11.02    2:09.18   747  
                  27.59     1:00.98 (33.39)     1:38.32 (37.34)     2:09.18 (30.86)
 36 Burtch, Alex              18 Concord Swim Clu-IN  2:10.29    2:09.22   746  
                  27.76     1:01.38 (33.62)     1:39.24 (37.86)     2:09.22 (29.98)
 37 Bishop, Ian               17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:10.75    2:09.23   746  
                  27.12     1:02.02 (34.90)     1:38.85 (36.83)     2:09.23 (30.38)
 38 Seo, Young Tae            15 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:09.32    2:09.30   745  
                  27.73     1:00.96 (33.23)     1:39.48 (38.52)     2:09.30 (29.82)
 39 Simpson, Maclin           17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:11.94    2:09.43   743  
                  26.59     1:00.28 (33.69)     1:39.62 (39.34)     2:09.43 (29.81)
 40 Thomas, Michael           17 North Baltimore-MD   2:10.04    2:09.49   742  
                  27.70     1:00.39 (32.69)     1:38.60 (38.21)     2:09.49 (30.89)
 41 Stewart, Tynan            15 YMCA Hub Fins-MS     2:09.77    2:09.52   741  
                  28.16     1:00.20 (32.04)     1:38.99 (38.79)     2:09.52 (30.53)
 42 Eichel, Gabriel           15 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:11.72    2:09.58   740  
                  28.72     1:02.28 (33.56)     1:39.26 (36.98)     2:09.58 (30.32)
 43 Browning, Evan            16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:12.59    2:09.60   740  
                  26.99       59.60 (32.61)     1:38.95 (39.35)     2:09.60 (30.65)
 44 Palmer, Hayden            18 Riverside Aquati-CA  2:09.89    2:09.63   739  
                  27.39     1:01.72 (34.33)     1:39.47 (37.75)     2:09.63 (30.16)
 45 Ball, Tyler               18 Brandon Sports &-FL  2:10.88    2:09.64   739  
                  27.57     1:00.42 (32.85)     1:39.02 (38.60)     2:09.64 (30.62)
 46 Jones, Jordan             15 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:51.90Y   2:09.70   738  
                  27.55     1:00.36 (32.81)     1:39.41 (39.05)     2:09.70 (30.29)
 47 Rogers, Grant             17 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  2:11.01    2:09.75   737  
                  27.87     1:00.76 (32.89)     1:39.19 (38.43)     2:09.75 (30.56)
 47 Aakhus, Randy             17 Bakersfield Swim-CC  2:10.65    2:09.75   737  
                  28.64     1:00.21 (31.57)     1:38.27 (38.06)     2:09.75 (31.48)
 49 DiFederico, Justin        18 College Area Swi-SI  2:12.32    2:09.78   737  
                  27.32     1:00.34 (33.02)     1:38.54 (38.20)     2:09.78 (31.24)
 50 Materniak, Eric           18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:12.13    2:09.95   734  
                  28.34     1:02.85 (34.51)     1:39.16 (36.31)     2:09.95 (30.79)
 51 Hasler, Daniel            17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:11.16    2:10.04   732  
                  29.03     1:02.12 (33.09)     1:39.72 (37.60)     2:10.04 (30.32)
 52 Tuten, Caleb              16 York YMCA-MA         2:10.50    2:10.08   732  
                  28.80     1:03.34 (34.54)     1:41.14 (37.80)     2:10.08 (28.94)
 53 Hatfield, Daniel          17 Best Swim Club-AZ    2:10.37    2:10.17   730  
                  28.72     1:01.08 (32.36)     1:40.01 (38.93)     2:10.17 (30.16)
 54 Manousos, Nicholas        18 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:11.92    2:10.19   730  
                  27.21     1:02.15 (34.94)     1:40.00 (37.85)     2:10.19 (30.19)
 54 Elliott, Matthew          16 Peoria Area Wate-IL  2:06.55    2:10.19   730  
                  27.60     1:02.93 (35.33)     1:40.07 (37.14)     2:10.19 (30.12)
 56 Priest, Jacob             18 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:10.07    2:10.30   728  
                  27.76     1:01.16 (33.40)     1:39.43 (38.27)     2:10.30 (30.87)
 57 Siemasko, Brandon         18 Washington Towns-IN  2:10.66    2:10.34   727  
                  27.19       59.49 (32.30)     1:40.67 (41.18)     2:10.34 (29.67)
 58 O'Connor, Daniel          17 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:11.25    2:10.38   727  
                  28.28     1:01.61 (33.33)     1:39.83 (38.22)     2:10.38 (30.55)
 59 Miller, Cody              17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:06.98    2:10.39   727  
                  27.27     1:01.62 (34.35)     1:38.39 (36.77)     2:10.39 (32.00)
 60 Burns, Ian                15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:11.37    2:10.42   726  
                  27.42       59.95 (32.53)     1:40.30 (40.35)     2:10.42 (30.12)
 61 Omana, Carlos             16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  2:09.20    2:10.44   726  
                  28.15     1:00.70 (32.55)     1:40.08 (39.38)     2:10.44 (30.36)
 62 Maguire, Mark             18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:10.64    2:10.47   725  
                  28.38     1:02.29 (33.91)     1:40.00 (37.71)     2:10.47 (30.47)
 63 Stone, Dak                17 Wausau Tide-WI       1:53.84Y   2:10.50   725  
                  28.68     1:02.18 (33.50)     1:38.24 (36.06)     2:10.50 (32.26)
 64 Curby, Matthew            16 Blue Dolfins of-FL   1:51.93Y   2:10.51   725  
                  28.22     1:00.12 (31.90)     1:39.95 (39.83)     2:10.51 (30.56)
 65 Buerger, Jonathan         17 Allegheny North-AM   2:12.44    2:10.52   724  
                  28.39     1:01.59 (33.20)     1:40.28 (38.69)     2:10.52 (30.24)
 66 Coltharp, Shane           17 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:50.73Y   2:10.53   724  
                  28.06     1:01.41 (33.35)     1:40.51 (39.10)     2:10.53 (30.02)
 67 Chevalier, Andrew         17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:10.98    2:10.56   724  
                  28.09     1:00.11 (32.02)     1:40.12 (40.01)     2:10.56 (30.44)
 68 Higgins, Christian        16 New Canaan YMCA-CT   1:52.43Y   2:10.64   722  
                  28.07     1:04.56 (36.49)     1:40.47 (35.91)     2:10.64 (30.17)
 69 Hommel, Robert            16 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:08.22    2:10.66   722  
                  27.70     1:01.60 (33.90)     1:39.13 (37.53)     2:10.66 (31.53)
 70 Nolan, Connor             16 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:11.05    2:10.68   722  
                  28.56     1:03.47 (34.91)     1:40.77 (37.30)     2:10.68 (29.91)
 70 Blackwood, Conor          18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:52.40Y   2:10.68   722  
                  27.97     1:00.38 (32.41)     1:40.34 (39.96)     2:10.68 (30.34)
 72 Kauffman, Jared           16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:53.10Y   2:10.72   721  
                  27.87     1:02.90 (35.03)     1:40.44 (37.54)     2:10.72 (30.28)
 73 Lovett, Jared             18 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  2:11.39    2:10.73   721  
                  27.67     1:00.11 (32.44)     1:38.94 (38.83)     2:10.73 (31.79)
 74 Brunette, Cody            17 Southeast Alaska-AK  1:52.39Y   2:10.84   719  
                  27.46     1:00.42 (32.96)     1:39.40 (38.98)     2:10.84 (31.44)
 75 Lair, Derek               18 Falls Aquatic Sw-MT  2:10.45    2:10.85   719  
                  27.04     1:00.54 (33.50)     1:39.75 (39.21)     2:10.85 (31.10)
 76 Schmuhl, Stephen          16 Boulder Swim Tea-CO  2:06.88    2:10.95   717  
                  27.02     1:00.29 (33.27)     1:41.07 (40.78)     2:10.95 (29.88)
 77 Hart, Nathan              17 YMCA of Western-NC   2:06.39    2:11.05   716  
                  26.62       59.02 (32.40)     1:39.25 (40.23)     2:11.05 (31.80)
 78 Galerneau, Kevin          16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:11.12    2:11.09   715  
                  27.97     1:01.15 (33.18)     1:39.78 (38.63)     2:11.09 (31.31)
 78 Milberg, Kyle             17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:10.28    2:11.09   715  
                  27.42       59.04 (31.62)     1:40.01 (40.97)     2:11.09 (31.08)
 80 Stevenson, Tyler          16 Newburgh Sea Cre-IN  2:11.71    2:11.12   714  
                  27.91     1:02.87 (34.96)     1:40.86 (37.99)     2:11.12 (30.26)
 81 Wolf, Dylan               15 Desert Storm Swi-CA  2:10.63    2:11.14   714  
                  27.37     1:01.65 (34.28)     1:41.23 (39.58)     2:11.14 (29.91)
 82 Meints, Joshua            18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:10.90    2:11.18   714  
                  27.34     1:00.89 (33.55)     1:40.14 (39.25)     2:11.18 (31.04)
 83 Elling, Thomas            17 Black Dog Swimmi-MN  2:10.99    2:11.19   713  
                  27.54     1:01.95 (34.41)     1:40.60 (38.65)     2:11.19 (30.59)
 84 Wilson, James             17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:10.32    2:11.22   713  
                  27.04     1:00.87 (33.83)     1:40.41 (39.54)     2:11.22 (30.81)
 85 Ward, Alex                17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  1:52.70Y   2:11.25   712  
                  27.06     1:00.00 (32.94)     1:40.75 (40.75)     2:11.25 (30.50)
 86 Bennett, Oliver           17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:11.08    2:11.28   712  
                  27.03     1:00.36 (33.33)     1:41.16 (40.80)     2:11.28 (30.12)
 87 Weber, Mason              18 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  1:51.97Y   2:11.31   711  
                  27.52     1:01.03 (33.51)     1:39.72 (38.69)     2:11.31 (31.59)
 87 Beckwitt, Jonathan        18 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:12.84    2:11.31   711  
                  27.28       59.52 (32.24)     1:38.97 (39.45)     2:11.31 (32.34)
 89 Paulk, David              16 Jewish Community-AM  1:52.03Y   2:11.32   711  
                  27.84     1:01.38 (33.54)     1:40.82 (39.44)     2:11.32 (30.50)
 90 Ringquist, Austin         17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  2:09.64    2:11.37   710  
                  27.84     1:01.14 (33.30)     1:40.69 (39.55)     2:11.37 (30.68)
 91 Vinyard, Michael          16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:11.93    2:11.38   710  
                  27.92     1:02.09 (34.17)     1:40.77 (38.68)     2:11.38 (30.61)
 92 Vanswol, Kyler            17 North Aquatics C-IL  1:54.30Y   2:11.45   709  
                  25.82       58.07 (32.25)     1:39.87 (41.80)     2:11.45 (31.58)
 93 Murphy, Ryan              14 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:11.31    2:11.46   709  
                  27.89     1:00.11 (32.22)     1:41.52 (41.41)     2:11.46 (29.94)
 94 Clifton, Cannon           14 Conroe Swim Club-GU  2:10.87    2:11.49   708  
                  26.85     1:00.22 (33.37)     1:41.09 (40.87)     2:11.49 (30.40)
 95 Smith, Wesley             18 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:52.95Y   2:11.51   708  
                  28.10     1:02.01 (33.91)     1:40.57 (38.56)     2:11.51 (30.94)
 96 Nicholson, Michael        17 Empire Swimming-MR   2:09.21    2:11.54   708  
                  27.92     1:01.55 (33.63)     1:39.55 (38.00)     2:11.54 (31.99)
 97 Meier, Brandon            17 College Area Swi-SI  1:54.04Y   2:11.59   707  
                  28.32     1:02.51 (34.19)     1:40.11 (37.60)     2:11.59 (31.48)
 98 Crosthwaite, Tripp        18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:52.21Y   2:11.60   707  
                  28.09     1:02.14 (34.05)     1:41.52 (39.38)     2:11.60 (30.08)
 98 Fink, Nicolas             16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:09.59    2:11.60   707  
                  27.61     1:01.58 (33.97)     1:40.19 (38.61)     2:11.60 (31.41)
100 Richards, Stephen         17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:52.78Y   2:11.67   706  
                  28.26     1:01.34 (33.08)     1:40.73 (39.39)     2:11.67 (30.94)
101 McRae, Scott              17 Una Pack-GU          2:11.02    2:11.74   704  
                  27.66     1:00.97 (33.31)     1:40.64 (39.67)     2:11.74 (31.10)
102 Mershon, Thomas           17 Upper Main Line-MA   1:52.51Y   2:11.75   704  
                  27.12     1:00.39 (33.27)     1:41.39 (41.00)     2:11.75 (30.36)
103 Garcia, Asher             17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  2:11.93    2:11.81   703  
                  27.90     1:01.21 (33.31)     1:40.65 (39.44)     2:11.81 (31.16)
104 Bollerman, Brian          16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:11.52    2:11.85   703  
                  28.32     1:02.62 (34.30)     1:40.72 (38.10)     2:11.85 (31.13)
105 Thompson, Dillon          16 Munster Swim Clu-IN  2:12.06    2:11.90   702  
                  28.35     1:01.08 (32.73)     1:41.69 (40.61)     2:11.90 (30.21)
106 Terry, Devan              17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:52.67Y   2:11.96   701  
                  27.77     1:03.63 (35.86)     1:40.47 (36.84)     2:11.96 (31.49)
107 Mickelson, Carl           18 Unattached-AZ        2:12.31    2:11.98   701  
                  27.27     1:02.59 (35.32)     1:40.02 (37.43)     2:11.98 (31.96)
107 Phillips, Bradley         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:08.81    2:11.98   701  
                  27.67     1:01.63 (33.96)     1:41.37 (39.74)     2:11.98 (30.61)
109 Zheng, Eric               16 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  2:11.17    2:11.99   700  
                  27.94     1:01.46 (33.52)     1:40.78 (39.32)     2:11.99 (31.21)
110 Hurdle, Michael           18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:52.13Y   2:12.04   700  
                  27.54     1:00.33 (32.79)     1:40.75 (40.42)     2:12.04 (31.29)
111 Dyer, Frank               17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:12.25    2:12.05   700  
                  27.36     1:01.08 (33.72)     1:42.16 (41.08)     2:12.05 (29.89)
112 Munger, Graham            18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:54.10Y   2:12.08   699  
                  29.06     1:04.14 (35.08)     1:42.80 (38.66)     2:12.08 (29.28)
113 Applin, Karson            18 Harris County Aq-GU  2:08.71    2:12.10   699  
                  27.00     1:00.85 (33.85)     1:38.68 (37.83)     2:12.10 (33.42)
114 Ting, Jason               18 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  2:10.33    2:12.11   699  
                  28.02     1:02.70 (34.68)     1:40.96 (38.26)     2:12.11 (31.15)
115 Astashinsky, Nikolas      18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:53.14Y   2:12.15   698  
                  28.65     1:02.26 (33.61)     1:41.80 (39.54)     2:12.15 (30.35)
116 Culver, Eric              18 Unattached-MR        2:12.53    2:12.19   697  
                  27.31     1:01.16 (33.85)     1:41.91 (40.75)     2:12.19 (30.28)
117 O'Malley, Timothy         17 Fast Swim Team-CA    2:11.65    2:12.26   696  
                  29.20     1:02.57 (33.37)     1:41.57 (39.00)     2:12.26 (30.69)
118 Loftus, Daniel            17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:51.61Y   2:12.31   695  
                  27.76     1:00.23 (32.47)     1:39.01 (38.78)     2:12.31 (33.30)
119 Behrens, Kevin            16 Munster Swim Clu-IN  2:09.30    2:12.42   694  
                  25.28       55.92 (30.64)     1:38.36 (42.44)     2:12.42 (34.06)
120 Hursch, Derek             17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:11.74    2:12.44   693  
                  27.69     1:01.75 (34.06)     1:42.46 (40.71)     2:12.44 (29.98)
121 Dwidar, Omar              18 Clovis Swim Club-CC  2:12.01    2:12.51   692  
                  27.33     1:02.52 (35.19)     1:41.37 (38.85)     2:12.51 (31.14)
122 Morrell, Nicolas          17 Bend Swim Club-OR    1:52.71Y   2:12.54   692  
                  28.22     1:01.37 (33.15)     1:43.35 (41.98)     2:12.54 (29.19)
123 O'Brien, Peter            18 The Fleet-GU         1:52.59Y   2:12.58   691  
                  29.05     1:04.00 (34.95)     1:42.05 (38.05)     2:12.58 (30.53)
124 McGough, Jacob            17 Clovis Swim Club-CC  2:11.53    2:12.65   690  
                  27.04     1:00.83 (33.79)     1:41.02 (40.19)     2:12.65 (31.63)
124 Lipari, Samuel            17 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:13.10    2:12.65   690  
                  28.26     1:02.76 (34.50)     1:41.48 (38.72)     2:12.65 (31.17)
126 Cooper, James             16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:12.00    2:12.69   689  
                  26.34     1:00.61 (34.27)     1:39.46 (38.85)     2:12.69 (33.23)
127 Darmody, Kevin            16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:54.02Y   2:12.70   689  
                  27.92     1:00.03 (32.11)     1:42.61 (42.58)     2:12.70 (30.09)
128 Ahrns, Eric               17 First Colony Swi-GU  1:54.00Y   2:12.72   689  
                  28.31     1:02.19 (33.88)     1:41.12 (38.93)     2:12.72 (31.60)
129 Warren, Donald            18 Dubuque Area Swi-IA  1:53.87Y   2:12.83   687  
                  28.77     1:02.30 (33.53)     1:42.39 (40.09)     2:12.83 (30.44)
130 Franz, William            16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:54.31Y   2:12.85   687  
                  28.63     1:01.37 (32.74)     1:41.22 (39.85)     2:12.85 (31.63)
131 Dillinger, Nicklaus       15 Gillette Swim Te-WY  2:11.33    2:13.14   682  
                  26.28       58.66 (32.38)     1:39.43 (40.77)     2:13.14 (33.71)
132 Bunch, Louis              18 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  1:52.53Y   2:13.28   680  
                  28.28     1:03.08 (34.80)     1:42.20 (39.12)     2:13.28 (31.08)
133 Werkhaven, Jarvis         16 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:52.47Y   2:13.33   680  
                  27.09     1:01.42 (34.33)     1:40.68 (39.26)     2:13.33 (32.65)
134 Cefalo, Harrison          16 Red Bank YMCA-NJ     2:10.23    2:13.38   679  
                  27.76     1:03.01 (35.25)     1:40.82 (37.81)     2:13.38 (32.56)
135 Wojciechowski, John       17 Best Swim Club-AZ    1:51.71Y   2:13.44   678  
                  27.19     1:01.84 (34.65)     1:42.55 (40.71)     2:13.44 (30.89)
136 Hurley, Donald            17 Fergus Falls Fly-MN  1:49.58Y   2:13.50   677  
                  27.51     1:01.72 (34.21)     1:42.17 (40.45)     2:13.50 (31.33)
136 Ekstrom, Jonathan         16 Una Rmsc-PV          2:10.87    2:13.50   677  
                  28.60     1:02.06 (33.46)     1:41.60 (39.54)     2:13.50 (31.90)
138 Ellis, Matthew            15 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:12.07    2:13.63   675  
                  26.69     1:01.23 (34.54)     1:43.22 (41.99)     2:13.63 (30.41)
139 Myers, Patrick            16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:11.41    2:13.67   674  
                  27.88     1:00.63 (32.75)     1:42.93 (42.30)     2:13.67 (30.74)
140 Garbarino, Michael        17 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:13.05    2:13.69   674  
                  28.19     1:02.11 (33.92)     1:43.02 (40.91)     2:13.69 (30.67)
141 Funk, John                18 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:10.71    2:13.88   671  
                  27.48     1:01.69 (34.21)     1:43.16 (41.47)     2:13.88 (30.72)
142 Hartbarger, Jason         16 Aces Swim Club-CO    2:12.96    2:13.90   671  
                  28.18     1:02.17 (33.99)     1:42.71 (40.54)     2:13.90 (31.19)
143 Zelehowsky, Lucas         17 Lansing Communit-NI  2:12.11    2:13.99   670  
                  28.34     1:03.95 (35.61)     1:42.80 (38.85)     2:13.99 (31.19)
144 Porter, Andrew            15 Cabrillo Threshe-PC  2:10.35    2:14.00   669  
                  27.69     1:02.24 (34.55)     1:43.83 (41.59)     2:14.00 (30.17)
145 Hatanaka, Brandon         16 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  2:10.11    2:14.26   666  
                  28.58     1:03.72 (35.14)     1:41.89 (38.17)     2:14.26 (32.37)
146 McGorry, Raymond          18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:13.02    2:14.33   664  
                  27.50     1:03.14 (35.64)     1:41.99 (38.85)     2:14.33 (32.34)
147 Schwartz, Evan            18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:11.38    2:14.37   664  
                  29.32     1:03.64 (34.32)     1:42.20 (38.56)     2:14.37 (32.17)
148 Sung, Roy                 16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:12.44    2:14.85   657  
                  28.34     1:03.87 (35.53)     1:42.47 (38.60)     2:14.85 (32.38)
149 Ferro, Brian              18 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  2:11.10    2:15.02   654  
                  29.09     1:03.07 (33.98)     1:42.46 (39.39)     2:15.02 (32.56)
150 Waugh, Mark               17 Allegheny North-AM   2:10.93    2:15.34   650  
                  27.57     1:02.31 (34.74)     1:43.97 (41.66)     2:15.34 (31.37)
151 Sweeney, Brian            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:53.71Y   2:15.38   649  
                  28.67     1:02.67 (34.00)     1:43.23 (40.56)     2:15.38 (32.15)
152 Louie, Bradley            17 Solano Aquatic S-SN  1:53.56Y   2:15.48   648  
                  28.02     1:03.30 (35.28)     1:43.66 (40.36)     2:15.48 (31.82)
153 Bailey, Benjamin          18 Westerville Aqua-OH  2:10.29    2:15.59   646  
                  28.61     1:01.67 (33.06)     1:43.84 (42.17)     2:15.59 (31.75)
154 Harris, Jordan            18 The Claremont Cl-CA  1:52.35Y   2:15.61   646  
                  27.66     1:02.42 (34.76)     1:44.80 (42.38)     2:15.61 (30.81)
155 Mark, William             18 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:53.36Y   2:15.67   645  
                  28.66     1:03.02 (34.36)     1:43.87 (40.85)     2:15.67 (31.80)
156 Sloan, Sam                16 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:12.64    2:15.81   643  
                  28.20     1:02.38 (34.18)     1:43.45 (41.07)     2:15.81 (32.36)
157 Lebovitz, Adam            17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:11.79    2:15.83   643  
                  28.62     1:02.08 (33.46)     1:44.13 (42.05)     2:15.83 (31.70)
158 Silverthorn, Nicholas     13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:11.52    2:15.92   641  
                  29.79     1:04.98 (35.19)     1:45.61 (40.63)     2:15.92 (30.31)
159 Fronk, Spencer            17 Greenwood Tiger-CO   1:52.96Y   2:15.93   641  
                  27.81       59.54 (31.73)     1:42.69 (43.15)     2:15.93 (33.24)
160 Williams, Trenton         15 San Diego Aquati-SI  2:10.90    2:16.00   640  
                  28.19     1:02.25 (34.06)     1:43.88 (41.63)     2:16.00 (32.12)
161 Kim, Geon Woong           16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:52.27Y   2:16.10   639  
                  28.07     1:02.86 (34.79)     1:43.29 (40.43)     2:16.10 (32.81)
162 Koch, Stephen             18 Mason Manta Rays-OH  1:54.24Y   2:16.54   633  
                  29.10     1:04.11 (35.01)     1:44.78 (40.67)     2:16.54 (31.76)
163 Matysek, Jake             17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:13.18    2:16.87   628  
                  28.55     1:03.75 (35.20)     1:42.78 (39.03)     2:16.87 (34.09)
164 Sorensen, Alton           17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:54.48Y   2:17.47   620  
                  27.68     1:05.09 (37.41)     1:45.95 (40.86)     2:17.47 (31.52)
165 Schuermann, William       17 Greater Omaha Aq-MW  1:52.25Y   2:18.66   604  
                  27.87     1:03.01 (35.14)     1:45.44 (42.43)     2:18.66 (33.22)
166 Castillo, Andres          17 Davie Nadadores-FG   2:13.09    2:20.03   587  
                  29.56     1:04.50 (34.94)     1:47.34 (42.84)     2:20.03 (32.69)
167 Remmel, Tyler             18 Lake Country Swi-WI  2:11.73    2:20.11   586  
                  28.51     1:05.39 (36.88)     1:44.93 (39.54)     2:20.11 (35.18)
168 Buerger, Matthew          15 Allegheny North-AM   1:53.46Y   2:20.18   585  
                  28.65     1:02.35 (33.70)     1:46.08 (43.73)     2:20.18 (34.10)
169 Santana, Eduardo          17 Davie Nadadores-FG   2:11.09    2:22.95   551  
                  28.75     1:03.18 (34.43)     1:46.74 (43.56)     2:22.95 (36.21)
 -- Miller, Cameron           16 Michigan City Pi-IN  2:12.93         DQ        
 -- Riess, Christian          18 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA  2:09.75         DQ        
 -- Heck, Logan               16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:12.14         DQ        
 -- Kiel, Brian               18 Rochester Swim C-MN  2:08.03         DQ        
 -- Dunn, William             17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:10.56         DQ        
 -- Glanda, Justin            16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:09.66        DFS        
 -- Edwards, Jonathan         16 The Fleet-GU         2:10.70        DFS        
 -- Wong, Christopher         15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:10.20        DFS        
 -- Drives, Michael           17 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:12.49        DFS        
 -- Lane, John                16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:09.02        DFS        
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:03.84   8/10/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    American: A 4:03.84   8/10/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 4:05.25   6/29/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
        Meet: M 4:17.59   8/11/2009 Kyle Whitaker, Duneland Swim Cl            
 LC Junior A:   4:38.99                                                        
     SCN Cut:   4:37.39                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   4:43.19                                                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Whitaker, Kyle      17 Duneland Swim Cl-IN  4:23.32    4:17.59M  906   20  
                  25.99       57.17 (31.18)     1:30.57 (33.40)     2:03.12 (32.55)
        2:39.93 (36.81)     3:18.05 (38.12)     3:48.92 (30.87)     4:17.59 (28.67)
  2 Houser, Matthew     18 Greenville Swim-NC   4:23.67    4:22.35   858   17  
                  26.56       57.47 (30.91)     1:31.42 (33.95)     2:05.21 (33.79)
        2:43.11 (37.90)     3:21.22 (38.11)     3:52.22 (31.00)     4:22.35 (30.13)
  3 Signorin, Connor    17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  4:27.74    4:23.66   845   16  
                  27.84       59.79 (31.95)     1:34.40 (34.61)     2:07.20 (32.80)
        2:45.39 (38.19)     3:23.49 (38.10)     3:54.72 (31.23)     4:23.66 (28.94)
  4 Metz, Samuel        18 New Trier Swim C-IL  4:26.37    4:26.98   814   15  
                  27.51       59.82 (32.31)     1:35.98 (36.16)     2:11.87 (35.89)
        2:47.98 (36.11)     3:26.06 (38.08)     3:57.63 (31.57)     4:26.98 (29.35)
  5 Elliott, Matthew    16 Peoria Area Wate-IL  4:28.97    4:27.20   812   14  
                  27.87     1:00.65 (32.78)     1:36.76 (36.11)     2:12.52 (35.76)
        2:48.50 (35.98)     3:25.91 (37.41)     3:57.53 (31.62)     4:27.20 (29.67)
  6 Solis, Eric         18 West Michigan Sw-MI  4:28.44    4:27.42   810   13  
                  26.66       59.54 (32.88)     1:35.45 (35.91)     2:09.30 (33.85)
        2:47.69 (38.39)     3:26.62 (38.93)     3:58.73 (32.11)     4:27.42 (28.69)
  7 Cosgarea, Andrew    16 North Baltimore-MD   4:28.89    4:28.17   803   12  
                  28.35     1:00.68 (32.33)     1:35.27 (34.59)     2:08.60 (33.33)
        2:48.93 (40.33)     3:29.36 (40.43)     3:59.98 (30.62)     4:28.17 (28.19)
  8 Munger, Graham      18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:29.10    4:36.23   735   11  
                  28.63     1:01.66 (33.03)     1:38.20 (36.54)     2:14.01 (35.81)
        2:52.77 (38.76)     3:32.90 (40.13)     4:05.27 (32.37)     4:36.23 (30.96)
B - Final
  9 Seo, Young Tae      15 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:31.95    4:27.63   808    9  
                  27.63       59.40 (31.77)     1:34.21 (34.81)     2:08.94 (34.73)
        2:46.99 (38.05)     3:26.10 (39.11)     3:57.24 (31.14)     4:27.63 (30.39)
 10 Stephenson, Harry   17 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   4:29.29    4:29.18   794    7  
                  29.24     1:01.97 (32.73)     1:36.79 (34.82)     2:10.78 (33.99)
        2:49.09 (38.31)     3:27.31 (38.22)     3:59.11 (31.80)     4:29.18 (30.07)
 11 Onken, Drew         18 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:30.51    4:29.47   792    6  
                  28.10     1:00.86 (32.76)     1:35.59 (34.73)     2:10.36 (34.77)
        2:47.97 (37.61)     3:25.72 (37.75)     3:58.20 (32.48)     4:29.47 (31.27)
 12 Redondo, Brock      17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:31.69    4:29.60   791    5  
                  28.12     1:00.13 (32.01)     1:34.63 (34.50)     2:08.57 (33.94)
        2:48.36 (39.79)     3:29.22 (40.86)     4:00.19 (30.97)     4:29.60 (29.41)
 13 Thomas, Michael     17 North Baltimore-MD   4:32.14    4:30.86   780    4  
                  29.29     1:01.42 (32.13)     1:36.19 (34.77)     2:09.54 (33.35)
        2:49.58 (40.04)     3:29.01 (39.43)     4:01.18 (32.17)     4:30.86 (29.68)
 14 Simpson, Maclin     17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:31.30    4:31.20   777    3  
                  28.65     1:00.52 (31.87)     1:35.57 (35.05)     2:09.29 (33.72)
        2:49.15 (39.86)     3:29.54 (40.39)     4:00.86 (31.32)     4:31.20 (30.34)
 15 Caldwell, Nicholas  16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:31.87    4:31.26   776    2  
                  28.14     1:00.06 (31.92)     1:35.01 (34.95)     2:09.26 (34.25)
        2:49.65 (40.39)     3:30.03 (40.38)     4:01.80 (31.77)     4:31.26 (29.46)
 16 Omana, Carlos       16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  4:29.81    4:31.82   771    1  
                  28.97     1:02.31 (33.34)     1:36.80 (34.49)     2:10.28 (33.48)
        2:50.56 (40.28)     3:30.56 (40.00)     4:02.24 (31.68)     4:31.82 (29.58)
C - Final
 17 Hasler, Daniel      17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:32.83    4:29.96   787  
                  29.21     1:01.76 (32.55)     1:36.45 (34.69)     2:10.52 (34.07)
        2:49.30 (38.78)     3:27.93 (38.63)     3:59.59 (31.66)     4:29.96 (30.37)
 18 O'Connor, Daniel    17 Syracuse Charger-NI  4:32.50    4:30.24   785  
                  28.57     1:00.72 (32.15)     1:36.34 (35.62)     2:11.18 (34.84)
        2:49.46 (38.28)     3:28.51 (39.05)     4:00.05 (31.54)     4:30.24 (30.19)
 19 Priest, Jacob       18 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:33.78    4:31.84   771  
                  27.65       59.71 (32.06)     1:34.83 (35.12)     2:10.73 (35.90)
        2:49.12 (38.39)     3:28.25 (39.13)     4:00.32 (32.07)     4:31.84 (31.52)
 20 Berry, Jordan       18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:33.29    4:32.63   764  
                  27.82       59.69 (31.87)     1:34.96 (35.27)     2:10.98 (36.02)
        2:50.74 (39.76)     3:30.01 (39.27)     4:01.92 (31.91)     4:32.63 (30.71)
 21 Ward, Alex          17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  4:34.22    4:32.98   761  
                  27.99     1:00.78 (32.79)     1:36.38 (35.60)     2:10.60 (34.22)
        2:50.95 (40.35)     3:31.31 (40.36)     4:02.90 (31.59)     4:32.98 (30.08)
 22 Ball, Tyler         18 Brandon Sports &-FL  4:33.34    4:33.06   761  
                  28.40     1:01.67 (33.27)     1:36.73 (35.06)     2:11.57 (34.84)
        2:50.41 (38.84)     3:30.13 (39.72)     4:02.15 (32.02)     4:33.06 (30.91)
 23 DiDio, Spencer      18 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:32.57    4:33.97   753  
                  28.12     1:00.71 (32.59)     1:36.48 (35.77)     2:11.41 (34.93)
        2:52.85 (41.44)     3:33.12 (40.27)     4:03.50 (30.38)     4:33.97 (30.47)
 -- Acheson, Austin     18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  4:33.78         DQ        
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:03.84   8/10/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    American: A 4:03.84   8/10/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 4:05.25   6/29/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
        Meet: M 4:17.59   8/11/2009 Kyle Whitaker, Duneland Swim Cl            
 LC Junior A:   4:38.99                                                        
     SCN Cut:   4:37.39                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   4:43.19                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whitaker, Kyle            17 Duneland Swim Cl-IN  4:25.53    4:23.32  q848  
                  26.29       57.79 (31.50)     1:32.09 (34.30)     2:04.93 (32.84)
        2:42.38 (37.45)     3:20.89 (38.51)     3:52.82 (31.93)     4:23.32 (30.50)
  2 Houser, Matthew           18 Greenville Swim-NC   4:28.16    4:23.67  q845  
                  27.35       58.93 (31.58)     1:33.03 (34.10)     2:06.47 (33.44)
        2:44.66 (38.19)     3:22.56 (37.90)     3:53.82 (31.26)     4:23.67 (29.85)
  3 Metz, Samuel              18 New Trier Swim C-IL  4:36.62    4:26.37  q820  
                  27.69     1:00.49 (32.80)     1:35.93 (35.44)     2:10.67 (34.74)
        2:46.70 (36.03)     3:24.24 (37.54)     3:55.56 (31.32)     4:26.37 (30.81)
  4 Signorin, Connor          17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  4:27.16    4:27.74  q807  
                  27.35       59.26 (31.91)     1:33.99 (34.73)     2:07.89 (33.90)
        2:46.69 (38.80)     3:25.77 (39.08)     3:57.39 (31.62)     4:27.74 (30.35)
  5 Solis, Eric               18 West Michigan Sw-MI  4:34.29    4:28.44  q801  
                  27.05       59.94 (32.89)     1:35.43 (35.49)     2:09.30 (33.87)
        2:47.85 (38.55)     3:26.48 (38.63)     3:58.76 (32.28)     4:28.44 (29.68)
  6 Cosgarea, Andrew          16 North Baltimore-MD   4:29.15    4:28.89  q797  
                  28.74     1:01.34 (32.60)     1:35.57 (34.23)     2:09.04 (33.47)
        2:48.71 (39.67)     3:28.80 (40.09)     3:59.77 (30.97)     4:28.89 (29.12)
  7 Elliott, Matthew          16 Peoria Area Wate-IL  4:27.33    4:28.97  q796  
                  27.92       59.71 (31.79)     1:35.14 (35.43)     2:11.23 (36.09)
        2:47.97 (36.74)     3:25.87 (37.90)     3:58.28 (32.41)     4:28.97 (30.69)
  8 Munger, Graham            18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:35.61    4:29.10  q795  
                  28.84     1:01.65 (32.81)     1:37.39 (35.74)     2:12.16 (34.77)
        2:49.03 (36.87)     3:27.42 (38.39)     3:59.07 (31.65)     4:29.10 (30.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stephenson, Harry         17 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   4:34.19    4:29.29  q793  
                  29.21     1:02.49 (33.28)     1:37.76 (35.27)     2:12.07 (34.31)
        2:50.00 (37.93)     3:27.81 (37.81)     3:59.67 (31.86)     4:29.29 (29.62)
 10 Omana, Carlos             16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  4:34.83    4:29.81  q789  
                  28.69     1:01.40 (32.71)     1:35.73 (34.33)     2:09.00 (33.27)
        2:48.49 (39.49)     3:28.59 (40.10)     3:59.66 (31.07)     4:29.81 (30.15)
 11 Onken, Drew               18 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:27.84    4:30.51  q783  
                  28.31     1:00.32 (32.01)     1:35.71 (35.39)     2:10.52 (34.81)
        2:47.86 (37.34)     3:26.33 (38.47)     3:58.94 (32.61)     4:30.51 (31.57)
 12 Simpson, Maclin           17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  3:59.86Y   4:31.30  q776  
                  28.37     1:00.56 (32.19)     1:35.22 (34.66)     2:08.48 (33.26)
        2:48.17 (39.69)     3:29.12 (40.95)     4:00.83 (31.71)     4:31.30 (30.47)
 13 Redondo, Brock            17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:37.46    4:31.69  q772  
                  28.20     1:00.44 (32.24)     1:34.74 (34.30)     2:08.48 (33.74)
        2:48.67 (40.19)     3:29.58 (40.91)     4:01.37 (31.79)     4:31.69 (30.32)
 14 Caldwell, Nicholas        16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:33.01    4:31.87  q771  
                  28.14     1:00.46 (32.32)     1:35.63 (35.17)     2:09.92 (34.29)
        2:49.79 (39.87)     3:30.37 (40.58)     4:02.35 (31.98)     4:31.87 (29.52)
 15 Seo, Young Tae            15 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:30.07    4:31.95  q770  
                  27.76       59.49 (31.73)     1:34.61 (35.12)     2:08.71 (34.10)
        2:47.69 (38.98)     3:28.50 (40.81)     4:00.82 (32.32)     4:31.95 (31.13)
 16 Thomas, Michael           17 North Baltimore-MD   4:31.92    4:32.14  q769  
                  28.72     1:01.37 (32.65)     1:35.97 (34.60)     2:09.61 (33.64)
        2:48.80 (39.19)     3:28.57 (39.77)     4:01.67 (33.10)     4:32.14 (30.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 O'Connor, Daniel          17 Syracuse Charger-NI  4:32.22    4:32.50  q766  
                  28.44     1:00.65 (32.21)     1:36.05 (35.40)     2:10.69 (34.64)
        2:49.94 (39.25)     3:29.73 (39.79)     4:01.68 (31.95)     4:32.50 (30.82)
 18 DiDio, Spencer            18 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:36.01    4:32.57  q765  
                  27.44       59.18 (31.74)     1:34.15 (34.97)     2:09.21 (35.06)
        2:50.15 (40.94)     3:30.94 (40.79)     4:01.88 (30.94)     4:32.57 (30.69)
 19 Hasler, Daniel            17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:32.61    4:32.83  q763  
                  29.45     1:02.41 (32.96)     1:38.02 (35.61)     2:11.95 (33.93)
        2:50.99 (39.04)     3:30.39 (39.40)     4:02.25 (31.86)     4:32.83 (30.58)
 20 Berry, Jordan             18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:34.45    4:33.29  q759  
                  27.86     1:00.20 (32.34)     1:36.06 (35.86)     2:11.02 (34.96)
        2:50.88 (39.86)     3:29.87 (38.99)     4:02.09 (32.22)     4:33.29 (31.20)
 21 Ball, Tyler               18 Brandon Sports &-FL  4:35.31    4:33.34  q758  
                  28.87     1:01.61 (32.74)     1:36.81 (35.20)     2:11.44 (34.63)
        2:50.05 (38.61)     3:29.49 (39.44)     4:01.75 (32.26)     4:33.34 (31.59)
 22 Acheson, Austin           18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  4:36.46    4:33.78  q755  
                  28.99     1:01.72 (32.73)     1:37.46 (35.74)     2:11.86 (34.40)
        2:52.03 (40.17)     3:32.60 (40.57)     4:04.02 (31.42)     4:33.78 (29.76)
 22 Priest, Jacob             18 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:36.85    4:33.78  q755  
                  27.62       59.86 (32.24)     1:35.71 (35.85)     2:11.60 (35.89)
        2:49.84 (38.24)     3:29.83 (39.99)     4:02.43 (32.60)     4:33.78 (31.35)
 24 Ward, Alex                17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  4:39.79    4:34.22  q751  
                  28.06     1:00.85 (32.79)     1:35.74 (34.89)     2:10.80 (35.06)
        2:51.64 (40.84)     3:33.00 (41.36)     4:04.31 (31.31)     4:34.22 (29.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Phillips, Bradley         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:35.44    4:34.25   751  
                  28.22     1:01.72 (33.50)     1:36.54 (34.82)     2:10.75 (34.21)
        2:49.80 (39.05)     3:30.09 (40.29)     4:02.31 (32.22)     4:34.25 (31.94)
 26 Hill, Steven              17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     4:42.03    4:34.35   750  
                  27.99     1:00.39 (32.40)     1:35.41 (35.02)     2:09.26 (33.85)
        2:50.63 (41.37)     3:32.92 (42.29)     4:04.09 (31.17)     4:34.35 (30.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Prenot, Joshua            16 Santa Maria Swim-CA  4:33.24    4:34.38   750  
                  28.97     1:02.02 (33.05)     1:37.79 (35.77)     2:12.62 (34.83)
        2:50.69 (38.07)     3:30.03 (39.34)     4:02.77 (32.74)     4:34.38 (31.61)
 28 Umbach, Gray              15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:33.49    4:34.42   750  
                  28.19     1:00.07 (31.88)     1:35.74 (35.67)     2:10.11 (34.37)
        2:50.13 (40.02)     3:30.86 (40.73)     4:03.55 (32.69)     4:34.42 (30.87)
 29 Hommel, Robert            16 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:30.37    4:34.54   749  
                  28.17     1:00.78 (32.61)     1:36.95 (36.17)     2:12.67 (35.72)
        2:50.30 (37.63)     3:29.40 (39.10)     4:02.25 (32.85)     4:34.54 (32.29)
 30 Hoisington, Nathan        17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  4:36.60    4:34.56   748  
                  28.07     1:00.69 (32.62)     1:35.92 (35.23)     2:09.92 (34.00)
        2:48.93 (39.01)     3:29.10 (40.17)     4:02.52 (33.42)     4:34.56 (32.04)
 31 Murphy, Sean              16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:37.98    4:34.59   748  
                  28.67     1:00.42 (31.75)     1:35.92 (35.50)     2:10.18 (34.26)
        2:50.97 (40.79)     3:32.12 (41.15)     4:04.07 (31.95)     4:34.59 (30.52)
 32 DiFederico, Justin        18 College Area Swi-SI  4:37.35    4:34.62   748  
                  28.04     1:00.26 (32.22)     1:35.94 (35.68)     2:10.96 (35.02)
        2:50.87 (39.91)     3:30.74 (39.87)     4:03.10 (32.36)     4:34.62 (31.52)
 33 Brown, Austin             18 Redlands Swim Te-CA  4:32.37    4:34.64   748  
                  27.92     1:00.26 (32.34)     1:35.74 (35.48)     2:09.83 (34.09)
        2:51.24 (41.41)     3:32.75 (41.51)     4:04.14 (31.39)     4:34.64 (30.50)
 34 Nolan, Connor             16 Dallas Mustangs-NT   4:38.93    4:34.77   747  
                  29.16     1:01.71 (32.55)     1:38.07 (36.36)     2:13.53 (35.46)
        2:51.98 (38.45)     3:30.99 (39.01)     4:03.29 (32.30)     4:34.77 (31.48)
 35 Gianino, Alexander        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:36.50    4:34.98   745  
                  28.52     1:01.92 (33.40)     1:38.78 (36.86)     2:14.45 (35.67)
        2:52.44 (37.99)     3:31.25 (38.81)     4:04.36 (33.11)     4:34.98 (30.62)
 35 Barrett, Robert           18 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  4:38.76    4:34.98   745  
                  28.25     1:00.63 (32.38)     1:37.91 (37.28)     2:14.22 (36.31)
        2:52.38 (38.16)     3:31.60 (39.22)     4:03.74 (32.14)     4:34.98 (31.24)
 37 Licon, William            14 Una Cops-NT          4:41.77    4:35.14   744  
                  29.11     1:02.09 (32.98)     1:36.67 (34.58)     2:11.72 (35.05)
        2:50.30 (38.58)     3:30.03 (39.73)     4:03.16 (33.13)     4:35.14 (31.98)
 37 Vinyard, Michael          16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:35.32    4:35.14   744  
                  28.49     1:00.60 (32.11)     1:36.01 (35.41)     2:10.16 (34.15)
        2:50.56 (40.40)     3:31.23 (40.67)     4:03.35 (32.12)     4:35.14 (31.79)
 39 Materniak, Eric           18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:37.40    4:35.15   744  
                  28.91     1:01.34 (32.43)     1:37.53 (36.19)     2:13.72 (36.19)
        2:51.03 (37.31)     3:29.98 (38.95)     4:03.22 (33.24)     4:35.15 (31.93)
 40 Bachman, Kendrick         18 Rochester Swim C-MN  4:35.42    4:35.33   742  
                  28.02     1:00.93 (32.91)     1:36.43 (35.50)     2:12.58 (36.15)
        2:50.66 (38.08)     3:30.10 (39.44)     4:03.13 (33.03)     4:35.33 (32.20)
 41 Gauger, Tylor             18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:38.57    4:35.35   742  
                  28.48     1:00.83 (32.35)     1:37.10 (36.27)     2:12.18 (35.08)
        2:52.05 (39.87)     3:32.25 (40.20)     4:04.50 (32.25)     4:35.35 (30.85)
 41 Hart, Nathan              17 YMCA of Western-NC   4:40.86    4:35.35   742  
                  28.04     1:00.70 (32.66)     1:34.94 (34.24)     2:09.16 (34.22)
        2:48.85 (39.69)     3:30.54 (41.69)     4:03.11 (32.57)     4:35.35 (32.24)
 43 Wolf, Dylan               15 Desert Storm Swi-CA  4:39.09    4:35.40   742  
                  28.39     1:00.89 (32.50)     1:38.13 (37.24)     2:14.16 (36.03)
        2:54.58 (40.42)     3:35.57 (40.99)     4:06.00 (30.43)     4:35.40 (29.40)
 44 Curby, Matthew            16 Blue Dolfins of-FL   4:37.20    4:35.46   741  
                  29.35     1:02.22 (32.87)     1:36.96 (34.74)     2:12.24 (35.28)
        2:52.45 (40.21)     3:33.36 (40.91)     4:05.21 (31.85)     4:35.46 (30.25)
 45 Heidler, William          17 Academy Bullets-IL   4:39.93    4:35.55   740  
                  27.39       59.41 (32.02)     1:33.89 (34.48)     2:07.62 (33.73)
        2:48.30 (40.68)     3:29.13 (40.83)     4:02.73 (33.60)     4:35.55 (32.82)
 46 Noble, Evan               17 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  4:31.68    4:35.82   738  
                  27.50     1:00.13 (32.63)     1:34.95 (34.82)     2:08.84 (33.89)
        2:48.08 (39.24)     3:29.80 (41.72)     4:03.03 (33.23)     4:35.82 (32.79)
 47 Chevalier, Andrew         17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  4:32.97    4:35.83   738  
                  28.57     1:00.96 (32.39)     1:35.51 (34.55)     2:09.42 (33.91)
        2:51.12 (41.70)     3:33.20 (42.08)     4:04.73 (31.53)     4:35.83 (31.10)
 48 Kramer, Christopher       18 York YMCA-MA         4:31.84    4:35.84   738  
                  29.18     1:02.11 (32.93)     1:36.78 (34.67)     2:11.22 (34.44)
        2:51.37 (40.15)     3:32.88 (41.51)     4:05.47 (32.59)     4:35.84 (30.37)
 49 Lierley, Jonathan         16 Mount Pleasant S-SC  4:39.39    4:36.08   736  
                  27.57       59.84 (32.27)     1:34.91 (35.07)     2:08.77 (33.86)
        2:50.31 (41.54)     3:32.23 (41.92)     4:04.54 (32.31)     4:36.08 (31.54)
 50 Westlake, Brian           16 California Capit-SN  4:35.05    4:36.13   736  
                  28.43     1:00.86 (32.43)     1:37.25 (36.39)     2:13.22 (35.97)
        2:52.93 (39.71)     3:34.02 (41.09)     4:05.80 (31.78)     4:36.13 (30.33)
 51 Bogese, Michael           18 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:38.57    4:36.21   735  
                  29.48     1:02.79 (33.31)     1:37.58 (34.79)     2:11.42 (33.84)
        2:52.12 (40.70)     3:33.02 (40.90)     4:05.07 (32.05)     4:36.21 (31.14)
 52 Porter, Andrew            15 Cabrillo Threshe-PC  4:38.19    4:36.39   734  
                  28.33     1:01.00 (32.67)     1:37.17 (36.17)     2:12.10 (34.93)
        2:53.09 (40.99)     3:33.92 (40.83)     4:05.18 (31.26)     4:36.39 (31.21)
 53 Salig, Matthew            17 Una Umly-MA          3:59.08Y   4:36.64   732  
                  28.77     1:01.90 (33.13)     1:38.84 (36.94)     2:14.39 (35.55)
        2:54.41 (40.02)     3:34.55 (40.14)     4:06.22 (31.67)     4:36.64 (30.42)
 54 Jones, Jordan             15 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  4:39.96    4:36.86   730  
                  27.92     1:00.50 (32.58)     1:34.95 (34.45)     2:09.95 (35.00)
        2:49.27 (39.32)     3:30.47 (41.20)     4:04.19 (33.72)     4:36.86 (32.67)
 54 Warren, Donald            18 Dubuque Area Swi-IA  4:41.97    4:36.86   730  
                  28.59     1:02.20 (33.61)     1:36.86 (34.66)     2:11.89 (35.03)
        2:52.69 (40.80)     3:32.30 (39.61)     4:04.73 (32.43)     4:36.86 (32.13)
 56 Cullom, Charles           18 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:36.11    4:37.01   729  
                  28.02     1:00.74 (32.72)     1:36.32 (35.58)     2:12.11 (35.79)
        2:53.70 (41.59)     3:35.50 (41.80)     4:06.45 (30.95)     4:37.01 (30.56)
 57 Elling, Thomas            17 Black Dog Swimmi-MN  4:39.10    4:37.09   728  
                  28.24     1:01.53 (33.29)     1:38.08 (36.55)     2:13.70 (35.62)
        2:53.50 (39.80)     3:34.59 (41.09)     4:07.03 (32.44)     4:37.09 (30.06)
 58 Stewart, Tynan            15 YMCA Hub Fins-MS     4:40.78    4:37.18   727  
                  29.42     1:03.46 (34.04)     1:37.37 (33.91)     2:11.60 (34.23)
        2:51.88 (40.28)     3:33.27 (41.39)     4:06.09 (32.82)     4:37.18 (31.09)
 59 Gunderson, Will           17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  4:35.44    4:37.21   727  
                  27.64       59.58 (31.94)     1:35.38 (35.80)     2:10.32 (34.94)
        2:51.45 (41.13)     3:32.23 (40.78)     4:05.81 (33.58)     4:37.21 (31.40)
 60 Paulk, David              16 Jewish Community-AM  4:03.07Y   4:37.28   727  
                  28.40     1:02.03 (33.63)     1:36.88 (34.85)     2:11.02 (34.14)
        2:51.75 (40.73)     3:33.50 (41.75)     4:06.08 (32.58)     4:37.28 (31.20)
 61 Tuten, Caleb              16 York YMCA-MA         4:37.64    4:37.30   726  
                  29.65     1:03.32 (33.67)     1:40.19 (36.87)     2:15.59 (35.40)
        2:54.49 (38.90)     3:33.87 (39.38)     4:06.16 (32.29)     4:37.30 (31.14)
 62 Nappi, John               15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  4:40.91    4:37.48   725  
                  28.89     1:02.36 (33.47)     1:38.06 (35.70)     2:12.59 (34.53)
        2:53.20 (40.61)     3:35.23 (42.03)     4:07.45 (32.22)     4:37.48 (30.03)
 63 Thompson, Dillon          16 Munster Swim Clu-IN  4:35.78    4:37.54   725  
                  28.78     1:02.41 (33.63)     1:37.15 (34.74)     2:11.23 (34.08)
        2:53.08 (41.85)     3:35.28 (42.20)     4:06.77 (31.49)     4:37.54 (30.77)
 64 McGough, Jacob            17 Clovis Swim Club-CC  4:39.96    4:37.68   723  
                  28.26       59.89 (31.63)     1:34.87 (34.98)     2:10.23 (35.36)
        2:51.44 (41.21)     3:32.99 (41.55)     4:05.67 (32.68)     4:37.68 (32.01)
 65 Buerger, Jonathan         17 Allegheny North-AM   3:59.49Y   4:37.76   723  
                  28.53     1:02.05 (33.52)     1:37.52 (35.47)     2:12.03 (34.51)
        2:52.42 (40.39)     3:33.31 (40.89)     4:05.68 (32.37)     4:37.76 (32.08)
 66 Braun, Andrew             16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:41.60    4:37.79   723  
                  29.04     1:01.97 (32.93)     1:38.57 (36.60)     2:14.00 (35.43)
        2:53.24 (39.24)     3:33.68 (40.44)     4:06.08 (32.40)     4:37.79 (31.71)
 67 Manousos, Nicholas        18 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  4:01.09Y   4:37.91   722  
                  27.60     1:00.92 (33.32)     1:38.93 (38.01)     2:16.05 (37.12)
        2:54.33 (38.28)     3:33.05 (38.72)     4:06.29 (33.24)     4:37.91 (31.62)
 68 Coltharp, Shane           17 Northern KY Clip-OH  4:33.28    4:38.17   720  
                  28.88     1:01.74 (32.86)     1:36.98 (35.24)     2:11.35 (34.37)
        2:52.78 (41.43)     3:34.16 (41.38)     4:06.91 (32.75)     4:38.17 (31.26)
 69 Hatfield, Daniel          17 Best Swim Club-AZ    4:37.01    4:38.20   719  
                  28.92     1:02.86 (33.94)     1:37.72 (34.86)     2:11.93 (34.21)
        2:52.67 (40.74)     3:33.99 (41.32)     4:06.91 (32.92)     4:38.20 (31.29)
 70 King, Jason               17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  4:01.92Y   4:38.33   718  
                  28.76     1:03.20 (34.44)     1:37.86 (34.66)     2:12.11 (34.25)
        2:52.21 (40.10)     3:34.31 (42.10)     4:06.32 (32.01)     4:38.33 (32.01)
 71 Eichel, Gabriel           15 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  4:42.08    4:38.42   718  
                  30.09     1:04.23 (34.14)     1:40.07 (35.84)     2:14.99 (34.92)
        2:54.33 (39.34)     3:34.43 (40.10)     4:06.95 (32.52)     4:38.42 (31.47)
 72 Freeman, William          17 Swim Atlanta-GA      3:58.25Y   4:38.66   716  
                  29.01     1:02.05 (33.04)     1:39.45 (37.40)     2:15.60 (36.15)
        2:56.73 (41.13)     3:37.56 (40.83)     4:08.71 (31.15)     4:38.66 (29.95)
 73 Pysnik, Joseph            18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:38.63    4:38.75   715  
                  28.30     1:01.10 (32.80)     1:36.53 (35.43)     2:11.56 (35.03)
        2:54.04 (42.48)     3:36.32 (42.28)     4:08.14 (31.82)     4:38.75 (30.61)
 73 Bollerman, Brian          16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:41.44    4:38.75   715  
                  28.71     1:01.14 (32.43)     1:38.01 (36.87)     2:13.93 (35.92)
        2:53.10 (39.17)     3:33.73 (40.63)     4:07.28 (33.55)     4:38.75 (31.47)
 75 Franz, Michael            17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  4:36.17    4:38.79   715  
                  28.54     1:01.59 (33.05)     1:37.50 (35.91)     2:12.15 (34.65)
        2:54.39 (42.24)     3:36.29 (41.90)     4:08.19 (31.90)     4:38.79 (30.60)
 76 Franz, William            16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:38.08    4:38.86   714  
                  28.71     1:02.89 (34.18)     1:38.76 (35.87)     2:13.49 (34.73)
        2:53.78 (40.29)     3:34.30 (40.52)     4:07.05 (32.75)     4:38.86 (31.81)
 76 Rogers, Grant             17 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  3:58.35Y   4:38.86   714  
                  28.77     1:01.70 (32.93)     1:37.55 (35.85)     2:12.59 (35.04)
        2:52.38 (39.79)     3:33.06 (40.68)     4:06.29 (33.23)     4:38.86 (32.57)
 78 Donkersgoed, Van          15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  4:37.69    4:39.15   712  
                  28.85     1:02.93 (34.08)     1:41.00 (38.07)     2:18.13 (37.13)
        2:55.41 (37.28)     3:32.80 (37.39)     4:06.93 (34.13)     4:39.15 (32.22)
 79 Peters, Jeffrey           16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:40.39    4:39.37   710  
                  31.01     1:06.86 (35.85)     1:43.33 (36.47)     2:18.87 (35.54)
        2:58.18 (39.31)     3:37.36 (39.18)     4:09.08 (31.72)     4:39.37 (30.29)
 79 McEldrew, James           16 Germantown Acade-MA  4:34.80    4:39.37   710  
                  29.09     1:02.67 (33.58)     1:36.52 (33.85)     2:10.11 (33.59)
        2:51.02 (40.91)     3:33.85 (42.83)     4:07.36 (33.51)     4:39.37 (32.01)
 81 Daniec, Jan               17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:34.32    4:39.48   710  
                  28.98     1:02.54 (33.56)     1:38.74 (36.20)     2:13.71 (34.97)
        2:53.49 (39.78)     3:34.69 (41.20)     4:07.63 (32.94)     4:39.48 (31.85)
 81 Thoresen, Graham          18 McFarland Sparta-WI  4:41.68    4:39.48   710  
                  28.41     1:00.33 (31.92)     1:36.18 (35.85)     2:11.04 (34.86)
        2:54.37 (43.33)     3:38.64 (44.27)     4:09.16 (30.52)     4:39.48 (30.32)
 83 O'Brien, Peter            18 The Fleet-GU         4:42.05    4:39.86   707  
                  29.86     1:04.60 (34.74)     1:41.60 (37.00)     2:18.10 (36.50)
        2:57.23 (39.13)     3:36.40 (39.17)     4:08.79 (32.39)     4:39.86 (31.07)
 84 Silva, William            16 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:38.78    4:39.94   706  
                  30.29     1:04.54 (34.25)     1:41.11 (36.57)     2:17.03 (35.92)
        2:56.99 (39.96)     3:37.99 (41.00)     4:09.47 (31.48)     4:39.94 (30.47)
 85 Meier, Brandon            17 College Area Swi-SI  4:39.70    4:39.97   706  
                  29.56     1:03.16 (33.60)     1:40.64 (37.48)     2:16.77 (36.13)
        2:55.74 (38.97)     3:35.00 (39.26)     4:08.10 (33.10)     4:39.97 (31.87)
 86 Palmer, Hayden            18 Riverside Aquati-CA  4:37.48    4:40.04   705  
                  28.28     1:02.35 (34.07)     1:39.00 (36.65)     2:13.94 (34.94)
        2:52.80 (38.86)     3:33.37 (40.57)     4:07.39 (34.02)     4:40.04 (32.65)
 87 Lentz, Tyler              17 Central Wisconsi-WI  4:42.54    4:40.10   705  
                  27.70     1:00.12 (32.42)     1:37.13 (37.01)     2:12.35 (35.22)
        2:52.65 (40.30)     3:34.56 (41.91)     4:08.02 (33.46)     4:40.10 (32.08)
 88 Burtch, Alex              18 Concord Swim Clu-IN  4:36.18    4:40.11   705  
                  28.32     1:01.24 (32.92)     1:37.02 (35.78)     2:12.75 (35.73)
        2:52.72 (39.97)     3:33.54 (40.82)     4:07.27 (33.73)     4:40.11 (32.84)
 89 Myers, Patrick            16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  4:38.72    4:40.23   704  
                  28.84     1:02.10 (33.26)     1:36.86 (34.76)     2:10.45 (33.59)
        2:53.36 (42.91)     3:36.44 (43.08)     4:08.60 (32.16)     4:40.23 (31.63)
 90 Sell, Tyler               17 Comets Swim Team-FG  4:41.96    4:40.27   704  
                  29.03     1:01.86 (32.83)     1:38.01 (36.15)     2:13.13 (35.12)
        2:55.22 (42.09)     3:37.71 (42.49)     4:09.59 (31.88)     4:40.27 (30.68)
 91 Riggert, Joseph           16 Vacaville Swim C-SN  4:43.09    4:40.41   703  
                  28.89     1:01.59 (32.70)     1:38.14 (36.55)     2:14.08 (35.94)
        2:54.80 (40.72)     3:35.64 (40.84)     4:08.85 (33.21)     4:40.41 (31.56)
 92 Mita, Riley               16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   4:40.72    4:40.51   702  
                  29.08     1:02.77 (33.69)     1:38.36 (35.59)     2:12.85 (34.49)
        2:54.94 (42.09)     3:36.92 (41.98)     4:09.27 (32.35)     4:40.51 (31.24)
 93 Morrison, Brian           18 Flagstaff Peaks-AZ   4:42.42    4:40.55   702  
                  29.82     1:03.85 (34.03)     1:40.33 (36.48)     2:15.61 (35.28)
        2:54.67 (39.06)     3:34.15 (39.48)     4:08.20 (34.05)     4:40.55 (32.35)
 94 Bailey, Benjamin          18 Westerville Aqua-OH  4:38.09    4:40.63   701  
                  30.27     1:04.90 (34.63)     1:40.38 (35.48)     2:15.58 (35.20)
        2:56.91 (41.33)     3:38.91 (42.00)     4:10.13 (31.22)     4:40.63 (30.50)
 95 Stone, Dak                17 Wausau Tide-WI       4:02.98Y   4:40.64   701  
                  29.13     1:03.08 (33.95)     1:39.27 (36.19)     2:15.15 (35.88)
        2:53.37 (38.22)     3:32.47 (39.10)     4:07.07 (34.60)     4:40.64 (33.57)
 96 Bennett, Oliver           17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:41.22    4:40.85   699  
                  27.16       58.74 (31.58)     1:33.42 (34.68)     2:08.38 (34.96)
        2:52.79 (44.41)     3:36.74 (43.95)     4:09.32 (32.58)     4:40.85 (31.53)
 97 Johnson, Nicholaus        17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  4:39.09    4:41.01   698  
                  29.23     1:02.78 (33.55)     1:39.24 (36.46)     2:14.79 (35.55)
        2:57.32 (42.53)     3:40.09 (42.77)     4:11.53 (31.44)     4:41.01 (29.48)
 98 Gaudiani, Michael         16 Lake Erie Silver-LE  4:34.88    4:41.05   698  
                  28.52     1:01.10 (32.58)     1:37.44 (36.34)     2:13.80 (36.36)
        2:56.48 (42.68)     3:38.95 (42.47)     4:10.31 (31.36)     4:41.05 (30.74)
 99 Hursch, Derek             17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:41.37    4:41.28   696  
                  28.31     1:01.58 (33.27)     1:38.06 (36.48)     2:13.99 (35.93)
        2:56.00 (42.01)     3:38.50 (42.50)     4:10.66 (32.16)     4:41.28 (30.62)
100 O'Malley, Timothy         17 Fast Swim Team-CA    4:37.73    4:41.39   695  
                  29.12     1:02.69 (33.57)     1:38.53 (35.84)     2:13.90 (35.37)
        2:54.64 (40.74)     3:36.74 (42.10)     4:09.10 (32.36)     4:41.39 (32.29)
101 Knight, Hunter            17 Nova of Virginia-VA  3:59.88Y   4:41.65   693  
                  28.81     1:01.53 (32.72)     1:40.06 (38.53)     2:18.15 (38.09)
        2:56.85 (38.70)     3:37.20 (40.35)     4:10.26 (33.06)     4:41.65 (31.39)
102 Maguire, Mark             18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:38.96    4:41.92   691  
                  29.65     1:04.14 (34.49)     1:41.77 (37.63)     2:17.75 (35.98)
        2:57.37 (39.62)     3:38.22 (40.85)     4:10.27 (32.05)     4:41.92 (31.65)
103 Jacobsen, Brennan         17 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:37.60    4:42.06   690  
                  29.03     1:02.52 (33.49)     1:39.38 (36.86)     2:15.95 (36.57)
        2:58.65 (42.70)     3:41.67 (43.02)     4:12.72 (31.05)     4:42.06 (29.34)
104 Miller, Alex              18 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  4:43.10    4:42.12   690  
                  27.99     1:00.15 (32.16)     1:38.75 (38.60)     2:15.81 (37.06)
        2:57.22 (41.41)     3:39.43 (42.21)     4:11.21 (31.78)     4:42.12 (30.91)
105 Nicholson, Michael        17 Empire Swimming-MR   4:37.71    4:42.28   689  
                  28.36     1:00.65 (32.29)     1:35.87 (35.22)     2:11.56 (35.69)
        2:51.86 (40.30)     3:33.75 (41.89)     4:08.42 (34.67)     4:42.28 (33.86)
106 Edwards, Jonathan         16 The Fleet-GU         3:58.63Y   4:42.59   686  
                  28.16     1:01.42 (33.26)     1:36.67 (35.25)     2:12.23 (35.56)
        2:54.24 (42.01)     3:37.35 (43.11)     4:10.31 (32.96)     4:42.59 (32.28)
107 Bunch, Louis              18 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  4:41.15    4:42.84   685  
                  29.03     1:01.85 (32.82)     1:39.43 (37.58)     2:16.01 (36.58)
        2:56.71 (40.70)     3:37.78 (41.07)     4:10.16 (32.38)     4:42.84 (32.68)
108 Hartbarger, Jason         16 Aces Swim Club-CO    4:42.13    4:42.94   684  
                  28.16     1:01.04 (32.88)     1:37.39 (36.35)     2:13.24 (35.85)
        2:54.51 (41.27)     3:36.38 (41.87)     4:10.57 (34.19)     4:42.94 (32.37)
109 Antoniuk, Konrad          17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   4:40.69    4:43.24   682  
                  28.34     1:00.59 (32.25)     1:36.93 (36.34)     2:12.25 (35.32)
        2:55.13 (42.88)     3:37.93 (42.80)     4:10.90 (32.97)     4:43.24 (32.34)
110 Ritter, Jacob             17 Houston Swim Clu-GU  4:38.93    4:43.33   681  
                  29.94     1:03.93 (33.99)     1:40.75 (36.82)     2:16.37 (35.62)
        2:57.52 (41.15)     3:39.05 (41.53)     4:11.72 (32.67)     4:43.33 (31.61)
110 Navata, Matt              17 Montclair YMCA-NJ    4:34.48    4:43.33   681  
                  28.53     1:01.37 (32.84)     1:37.15 (35.78)     2:13.18 (36.03)
        2:53.57 (40.39)     3:36.30 (42.73)     4:10.39 (34.09)     4:43.33 (32.94)
112 Stuy, John                16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:42.31    4:43.34   681  
                  29.82     1:03.47 (33.65)     1:40.18 (36.71)     2:16.60 (36.42)
        2:56.67 (40.07)     3:37.19 (40.52)     4:11.30 (34.11)     4:43.34 (32.04)
112 Aakhus, Randy             17 Bakersfield Swim-CC  4:38.89    4:43.34   681  
                  28.39     1:00.15 (31.76)     1:36.04 (35.89)     2:11.44 (35.40)
        2:52.06 (40.62)     3:33.92 (41.86)     4:08.96 (35.04)     4:43.34 (34.38)
114 Orban, John               18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:35.22    4:43.48   680  
                  28.98     1:02.31 (33.33)     1:39.74 (37.43)     2:15.39 (35.65)
        2:58.23 (42.84)     3:41.09 (42.86)     4:12.74 (31.65)     4:43.48 (30.74)
115 Salvatierra, Ian          17 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:41.07    4:43.57   679  
                  29.02     1:02.44 (33.42)     1:39.85 (37.41)     2:16.37 (36.52)
        2:57.04 (40.67)     3:39.20 (42.16)     4:11.29 (32.09)     4:43.57 (32.28)
116 Farley, Scott             16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  4:34.63    4:43.80   678  
                  28.87     1:02.65 (33.78)     1:39.55 (36.90)     2:15.78 (36.23)
        2:58.02 (42.24)     3:40.90 (42.88)     4:13.14 (32.24)     4:43.80 (30.66)
116 Hughes, Bryan             14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:42.15    4:43.80   678  
                  29.04     1:02.24 (33.20)     1:39.08 (36.84)     2:15.28 (36.20)
        2:58.06 (42.78)     3:42.18 (44.12)     4:13.76 (31.58)     4:43.80 (30.04)
118 Crosthwaite, Tripp        18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:39.48    4:43.99   676  
                  29.17     1:02.51 (33.34)     1:38.53 (36.02)     2:13.84 (35.31)
        2:55.17 (41.33)     3:38.50 (43.33)     4:11.31 (32.81)     4:43.99 (32.68)
119 Garcia, Asher             17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  4:37.12    4:44.05   676  
                  27.15       59.17 (32.02)     1:35.37 (36.20)     2:11.34 (35.97)
        2:53.86 (42.52)     3:36.56 (42.70)     4:10.16 (33.60)     4:44.05 (33.89)
120 Sloan, Sam                16 Nashville Aquati-SE  4:36.64    4:44.06   676  
                  29.12     1:02.13 (33.01)     1:37.66 (35.53)     2:12.08 (34.42)
        2:54.14 (42.06)     3:37.75 (43.61)     4:11.51 (33.76)     4:44.06 (32.55)
121 Ekstrom, Jonathan         16 Una Rmsc-PV          4:42.46    4:44.18   675  
                  30.74     1:05.70 (34.96)     1:41.52 (35.82)     2:16.73 (35.21)
        2:56.14 (39.41)     3:36.98 (40.84)     4:11.48 (34.50)     4:44.18 (32.70)
122 Castillo, Andres          17 Davie Nadadores-FG   4:36.85    4:44.28   674  
                  28.82     1:02.13 (33.31)     1:38.09 (35.96)     2:13.19 (35.10)
        2:55.58 (42.39)     3:38.38 (42.80)     4:11.97 (33.59)     4:44.28 (32.31)
123 Hurdle, Michael           18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  3:59.82Y   4:44.31   674  
                  28.03     1:01.89 (33.86)     1:37.78 (35.89)     2:13.33 (35.55)
        2:54.58 (41.25)     3:36.68 (42.10)     4:10.17 (33.49)     4:44.31 (34.14)
124 Redondo, Logan            15 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:41.75    4:44.52   673  
                  29.37     1:02.62 (33.25)     1:36.98 (34.36)     2:10.47 (33.49)
        2:54.55 (44.08)     3:39.05 (44.50)     4:12.39 (33.34)     4:44.52 (32.13)
125 Kauffman, Jared           16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   4:03.08Y   4:44.67   671  
                  28.86     1:02.78 (33.92)     1:41.71 (38.93)     2:20.06 (38.35)
        2:59.50 (39.44)     3:39.21 (39.71)     4:12.39 (33.18)     4:44.67 (32.28)
126 Nilsson, Andreas          17 New South Swimmi-NC  4:38.06    4:45.26   667  
                  29.60     1:03.33 (33.73)     1:40.53 (37.20)     2:16.28 (35.75)
        2:57.59 (41.31)     3:39.81 (42.22)     4:12.90 (33.09)     4:45.26 (32.36)
127 Zheng, Eric               16 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  4:41.53    4:45.32   667  
                  28.22     1:01.40 (33.18)     1:37.74 (36.34)     2:13.24 (35.50)
        2:53.43 (40.19)     3:37.59 (44.16)     4:11.70 (34.11)     4:45.32 (33.62)
128 Weber, Mason              18 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  4:01.29Y   4:45.36   667  
                  28.79     1:01.92 (33.13)     1:37.78 (35.86)     2:13.09 (35.31)
        2:54.82 (41.73)     3:37.08 (42.26)     4:11.62 (34.54)     4:45.36 (33.74)
129 Rauch, Martin             17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:01.43Y   4:46.01   662  
                  28.30     1:01.06 (32.76)     1:37.74 (36.68)     2:13.38 (35.64)
        2:57.79 (44.41)     3:41.97 (44.18)     4:14.97 (33.00)     4:46.01 (31.04)
130 Ahrns, Eric               17 First Colony Swi-GU  4:38.73    4:46.79   657  
                  28.38     1:01.54 (33.16)     1:38.34 (36.80)     2:14.15 (35.81)
        2:55.72 (41.57)     3:38.66 (42.94)     4:13.00 (34.34)     4:46.79 (33.79)
131 Kase, Dylan               16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:36.93    4:46.89   656  
                  28.75     1:01.92 (33.17)     1:39.02 (37.10)     2:15.65 (36.63)
        2:57.42 (41.77)     3:39.99 (42.57)     4:13.68 (33.69)     4:46.89 (33.21)
132 Seitz, Andrew             16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:40.93    4:47.21   654  
                  29.11     1:02.66 (33.55)     1:40.28 (37.62)     2:16.56 (36.28)
        2:58.15 (41.59)     3:40.97 (42.82)     4:14.50 (33.53)     4:47.21 (32.71)
133 Harpham, Harry            17 Houston Swim Clu-GU  4:42.28    4:50.31   633  
                  29.37     1:02.33 (32.96)     1:39.46 (37.13)     2:17.44 (37.98)
        3:01.22 (43.78)     3:44.63 (43.41)     4:17.70 (33.07)     4:50.31 (32.61)
134 Gilmore, James            18 Team Eugene Aqua-OR  4:34.63    4:50.33   633  
                  28.68     1:03.53 (34.85)     1:40.60 (37.07)     2:16.19 (35.59)
        2:58.20 (42.01)     3:40.46 (42.26)     4:16.43 (35.97)     4:50.33 (33.90)
135 Campbell, Conor           17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     4:04.08Y   4:56.75   593  
                  30.98     1:08.55 (37.57)     1:44.44 (35.89)     2:19.17 (34.73)
        3:02.35 (43.18)     3:46.51 (44.16)     4:21.95 (35.44)     4:56.75 (34.80)
 -- Matranga, Riley           17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  4:38.91         DQ        
 -- Offutt, Bryan             17 North Baltimore-MD   4:23.96         DQ        
 -- Swain, Michael            18 Club Wolverine-MI    4:34.17         DQ        
 -- Shaw, Mason               17 Spokane Area Swi-IE  4:29.21         DQ        
 -- Markham, Jared            16 Greenwood Tiger-CO   4:31.92        DFS        
 -- Kiel, Brian               18 Rochester Swim C-MN  4:31.46        DFS        
 
Men 4x100 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:08.24   8/11/2008 USA Olympic Team                           
                         M Phelps, G Weber-Gale, C Jones, J Lezak          
    American: A 3:08.24   8/11/2008 USA Olympic Team                           
                         M Phelps, G Weber-Gale, C Jones, J Lezak          
   U.S. Open: O 3:14.20    4/6/2003 Team USA/Duel in the Pool                  
                         S Tucker, N Dusing, J Lezak, N Walker             
        Meet: M 3:26.36    8/7/2008 Redlands Swim Team, Redlands Swim Te       
                         J Hale, T Harp, M Perry, K Krug                   
 LC Junior A:   3:38.29                                                        
     SCN Cut:   3:38.29                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   3:38.29                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 City of Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT              3:34.13    3:26.79   795   40  
     1) Leonhardt, Paul 17              2) Walters, Zachary 16            
     3) McIntee, Brendan 18             4) Stubblefield, Seth 16          
                  24.42       50.85 (50.85)     1:15.93 (25.08)     1:42.96 (52.11)
        2:07.86 (24.90)     2:35.36 (52.40)     2:59.64 (24.28)     3:26.79 (51.43)
  2 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC           3:30.54    3:27.20   791   34  
     1) Glavich, Dominick 16