Licensed to USA Swimming-National Meets
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 12/07/2013 12:48 PM
    Time Trials 2013 AT&T Winter National Champs - 12/05/2013 to 12/07/2013    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          22.59  NATS 2014  Summer Nats
          22.89  JR-A 2014 LC Jrs - A Cut
          23.29  SCN 2013 SC Nationals
          23.49  JR-B 2014 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  23.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Gates, Melissa            23 CATS Aquatic Tea-IL    22.56      22.76        
          r:+0.67                                                              
  2 Jeffrey, Rhiannon         27 Bernal's Gator S-NE    23.13      23.02        
          r:+0.80                                                              
  3 Whyte, Morgan             19 Blue Hen Aquatic-MA    23.49      23.27        
          r:+0.73                                                              
  4 Saurborn, Kathryn         22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    22.99      23.33        
          r:+0.69                                                              
  5 Barber, Amanda            20 Towson Universit-MD    23.50      23.67        
          r:+0.66                                                              
  6 *Missiuna, Sharalynn      19 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    23.07      23.69        
          r:+0.69                                                              
  7 Johnson, Danyel           19 St. Francis Univ-AM    23.90      24.23        
          r:+0.74                                                              
  8 Antal, Katie              18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    24.94      24.98        
          r:+0.67                                                              
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          22.59  NATS 2014  Summer Nats
          22.89  JR-A 2014 LC Jrs - A Cut
          23.29  SCN 2013 SC Nationals
          23.49  JR-B 2014 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  23.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frost, Madeline           18 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    23.47      23.36        
          r:+0.76                                                              
  1 *Kollanus, Kaisla         20 Villanova Univer-MA       NT      23.36        
          r:+0.71                                                              
  3 Magnuson, Kjirsten        20 Loyola Marymount-CA    23.43      23.50        
          r:+0.64                                                              
  4 Brown, Erika              15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC       NT      23.54        
          r:+0.70                                                              
  5 Strickler, Summer         21 Michigan State U-MI    23.01      23.69        
          r:+0.72                                                              
  6 Koch, Carolyn             19 Unattached-MA          23.67      23.76        
          r:+0.70                                                              
  7 Toback, Gabrielle         18 Columbia Univers-MR    24.14      23.88        
          r:+0.67                                                              
  8 *Lau, Yin Yan             21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    23.75      23.94        
          r:+0.67                                                              
  9 Bentz, Brianna            20 Unattached-MA          23.50      23.99        
          r:+0.66                                                              
 10 Marsh, Jenna              18 Billings Aquatic-MT       NT      24.01        
          r:+0.69                                                              
 11 *Heider, Katrin           21 Villanova Univer-MA       NT      24.04        
          r:+0.79                                                              
 12 Patrick, Trudiann         18 Columbia Univers-MR    24.13      24.05        
          r:+0.65                                                              
 12 Ress, Justine             20 Indiana Universi-IN       NT      24.05        
          r:+0.87                                                              
 14 Avila, Julimar            16 Bernal's Gator S-NE    23.98      24.08        
          r:+0.77                                                              
 14 Koch, Julianne            17 Team Suffolk-MR        23.93      24.08        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 16 Sepich, Courtney          21 Towson Universit-MD       NT      24.12        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 17 Venlos, Megan             22 Univ. of Idaho-IE/U    24.04      24.15        
          r:+0.73                                                              
 18 Hubbard, Nikki            21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    24.65      24.17        
          r:+0.77                                                              
 19 Stewart, Carolyn          21 Xavier Universit-OH    24.50      24.22        
          r:+0.74                                                              
 20 Sehmann, Emmy             16 Bowling Green Sw-OH    23.50      24.34        
          r:+0.82                                                              
 21 Wegescheide, Blair        19 Univ Pittsburgh-AM        NT      24.35        
          r:+0.83                                                              
 22 Grossman, Helen           16 Central Jersey A-NJ    24.53      24.38        
          r:+0.68                                                              
 23 Sterbis, Jamie            19 Univ. of Idaho-IE/U    24.40      24.42        
          r:+0.73                                                              
 24 Calton, Hannah            18 Una LMU-CA/Loyola M    25.33      24.45        
          r:+0.77                                                              
 25 Bernhardt, Rachel         18 Unattached-MA          24.00      24.70        
          r:+0.78                                                              
 26 Duggan, Katie             20 Unattached-MA          24.00      24.96        
          r:+0.69                                                              
 27 Deliberty, Carly          18 Towson Universit-MD       NT      25.02        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 28 Oliphant, Erin            15 Glenbrook Aquati-IL    25.98      25.38        
          r:+0.75                                                              
 -- Dekar, Rachel             22 Una LMU-CA/Loyola M    24.60         DQ        
          r:+0.74                                                              
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          22.59  NATS 2014  Summer Nats
          22.89  JR-A 2014 LC Jrs - A Cut
          23.29  SCN 2013 SC Nationals
          23.49  JR-B 2014 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  23.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Missiuna, Sharalynn      19 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    23.65      23.56        
          r:+0.66                                                              
  2 Patterson, Margaret       19 Western Kentucky-KY    23.79      23.59        
          r:+0.71                                                              
  3 Ouellette, Celia          18 Western Kentucky-KY    23.59      23.67        
          r:+0.69                                                              
  4 *Hardie, Fiona            19 Villanova Univer-MA    23.54      23.70        
          r:+0.74                                                              
  5 Shahar, Jennifer          18 Columbia Univers-MR    24.11      24.03        
          r:+0.64                                                              
  6 Avila, Julimar            16 Bernal's Gator S-NE    23.98      24.08        
          r:+0.81                                                              
  7 Gaffey, Mikaila           19 Columbia Univers-MR    27.99      29.28        
          r:+0.70                                                              
  8 Griffing, Laura           20 Univ. of Idaho-IE/U    29.79      30.29        
          r:+0.75                                                              
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          49.29  NATS 2014  Summer Nats
          49.89  JR-A 2014 LC Jrs - A Cut
          50.79  JR-B 2014 LC Jrs - Bonus
          50.89  SCN 2013 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  50.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ray, Christina            19 Columbia Univers-MR    51.13      51.98        
     r:+0.78  24.77       51.98 (27.21)                                        
  2 Huang, Salena             20 Columbia Univers-MR    50.63      53.05        
     r:+0.74  25.56       53.05 (27.49)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          49.29  NATS 2014  Summer Nats
          49.89  JR-A 2014 LC Jrs - A Cut
          50.79  JR-B 2014 LC Jrs - Bonus
          50.89  SCN 2013 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  50.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strickler, Summer         21 Michigan State U-MI       NT      50.51        
     r:+0.75  24.20       50.51 (26.31)                                        
  2 Wall, Ingrid              14 New Trier Swim C-IL    51.81      51.25        
     r:+0.71  24.27       51.25 (26.98)                                        
  3 *Pocsai, Melissa          19 Univ Pittsburgh-AM     51.80      52.09        
     r:+0.65  25.22       52.09 (26.87)                                        
  4 Venlos, Megan             22 Univ. of Idaho-IE/U    51.73      52.31        
     r:+0.73  25.29       52.31 (27.02)                                        
  5 Rojo, Brittany            20 Una EBAT-PC/CSU Eas    54.60      52.43        
     r:+0.75  25.06       52.43 (27.37)                                        
  6 Lucenti, Kara             17 New Trier Swim C-IL    56.20      53.47        
     r:+0.81  25.56       53.47 (27.91)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          49.29  NATS 2014  Summer Nats
          49.89  JR-A 2014 LC Jrs - A Cut
          50.79  JR-B 2014 LC Jrs - Bonus
          50.89  SCN 2013 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  50.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Stephanie      22 Indiana Universi-IN    50.00      50.63        
     r:+0.70  24.48       50.63 (26.15)                                        
  2 Koch, Julianne            17 Team Suffolk-MR        51.74      51.25        
     r:+0.72  25.03       51.25 (26.22)                                        
  3 Frost, Madeline           18 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    51.00      51.27        
     r:+0.75  24.86       51.27 (26.41)                                        
  4 Randolph, Jessica         19 Villanova Univer-MA    51.69      51.36        
     r:+0.78  24.98       51.36 (26.38)                                        
  5 Jurek, Sara               20 Villanova Univer-MA    51.05      51.42        
     r:+0.77  24.95       51.42 (26.47)                                        
  6 Whyte, Morgan             19 Blue Hen Aquatic-MA    53.60      51.50        
     r:+0.72  24.76       51.50 (26.74)                                        
  7 Graves, Giorgie           20 Gardner-Webb Uni-NC    52.99      51.59        
     r:+0.71  24.82       51.59 (26.77)                                        
  8 Magnuson, Kjirsten        20 Loyola Marymount-CA    51.30      51.81        
     r:+0.63  24.83       51.81 (26.98)                                        
  9 Clarno, Kristen           20 Una LMU-CA/Loyola M    51.60      52.56        
     r:+0.68  25.17       52.56 (27.39)                                        
 10 Cleak, Rachel             21 California Polyt-CA    50.79      52.71        
     r:+0.71  24.68       52.71 (28.03)                                        
 11 Thompson, Beatrix         15 Empire Swimming-MR     53.30      52.83        
     r:+0.73  25.60       52.83 (27.23)                                        
 12 Toback, Gabrielle         18 Columbia Univers-MR    53.09      52.96        
     r:+0.68  25.13       52.96 (27.83)                                        
 13 Senko, Grace              21 Columbia Univers-MR    54.12      53.90        
     r:+0.74  25.82       53.90 (28.08)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:46.89  NATS 2014  Summer Nats
        1:47.79  JR-A 2014 LC Jrs - A Cut
        1:49.39  JR-B 2014 LC Jrs - Bonus
        1:49.69  SCN 2013 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Lily              20 Columbia Univers-MR  1:55.13    1:54.66        
     r:+0.69  25.56       54.30 (28.74)     1:24.31 (30.01)     1:54.66 (30.35)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:46.89  NATS 2014  Summer Nats
        1:47.79  JR-A 2014 LC Jrs - A Cut
        1:49.39  JR-B 2014 LC Jrs - Bonus
        1:49.69  SCN 2013 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Goswell, Claudia         18 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:53.12    1:49.93        
     r:+0.76  25.57       53.46 (27.89)     1:22.02 (28.56)     1:49.93 (27.91)
  2 Lund, Anina               15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:50.60    1:50.80        
     r:+0.71  25.93       54.08 (28.15)     1:22.79 (28.71)     1:50.80 (28.01)
  3 Sehmann, Emmy             16 Bowling Green Sw-OH  1:49.76    1:51.12        
     r:+0.85  26.32       54.29 (27.97)     1:22.52 (28.23)     1:51.12 (28.60)
  4 Towe, Kendall             21 Towson Universit-MD  1:53.30    1:51.17        
     r:+0.80  26.02       53.98 (27.96)     1:22.55 (28.57)     1:51.17 (28.62)
  5 Webb, Madelon             20 Indiana Universi-IN  1:52.00    1:52.91        
     r:+0.79  26.48       54.52 (28.04)     1:23.22 (28.70)     1:52.91 (29.69)
  6 Obregon, Isabel           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:54.26    1:52.99        
     r:+0.70  26.32       55.29 (28.97)     1:24.32 (29.03)     1:52.99 (28.67)
  7 Sorna, Cassaundra         21 Towson Universit-MD  1:51.69    1:55.03        
     r:+0.77  27.50       56.47 (28.97)     1:25.87 (29.40)     1:55.03 (29.16)
  8 Owens, Kayla              18 Greater Latrobe-AM   1:53.75    1:55.24        
     r:+0.69  26.44       55.69 (29.25)     1:25.49 (29.80)     1:55.24 (29.75)
  9 Gmelich, Caroline         14 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:57.38    1:55.90        
     r:+0.75  27.07       56.52 (29.45)     1:26.37 (29.85)     1:55.90 (29.53)
 10 Bertelsen, Corinna        21 Columbia Univers-MR  1:55.13    1:55.97        
     r:+0.69  27.04       56.63 (29.59)     1:26.59 (29.96)     1:55.97 (29.38)
 11 Treuth, Alice             16 Coastal Aquatics-MD  1:53.00    1:56.22        
     r:+0.83  26.49       55.45 (28.96)     1:25.88 (30.43)     1:56.22 (30.34)
 12 Wolf, Jessica             19 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:53.60    1:56.59        
     r:+0.77  26.83       56.46 (29.63)     1:26.42 (29.96)     1:56.59 (30.17)
 13 Lowe, Mariam              18 Una EBAT-PC/CSU Eas       NT    1:59.38        
     r:+0.70  26.92       57.31 (30.39)     1:28.28 (30.97)     1:59.38 (31.10)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:46.89  NATS 2014  Summer Nats
        1:47.79  JR-A 2014 LC Jrs - A Cut
        1:49.39  JR-B 2014 LC Jrs - Bonus
        1:49.69  SCN 2013 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laughlin, Samantha        21 Air Force Academ-CO  1:51.00    1:51.96        
     r:+0.79  25.28       53.27 (27.99)     1:22.60 (29.33)     1:51.96 (29.36)
  2 Moshos, Eireni            15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:51.00    1:52.06        
     r:+0.74  25.99       54.17 (28.18)     1:23.14 (28.97)     1:52.06 (28.92)
  3 Barber, Amanda            20 Towson Universit-MD  1:56.00    1:54.41        
     r:+0.68  26.65       55.11 (28.46)     1:24.47 (29.36)     1:54.41 (29.94)
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:45.99  NATS 2014  Summer Nats
        4:49.09  JR-A 2014 LC Jrs - A Cut
        4:51.99  SCN 2013 SC Nationals
        4:52.19  JR-B 2014 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:51.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Kneppers, Andrea         20 Univ Louisville-KY   4:51.00    4:48.50        
          r:+0.82                                                              
  2 *Maclean, Brenna          21 Indiana Universi-IN       NT    4:48.67        
     r:+0.79  27.20       55.76 (28.56)     1:24.50 (28.74)     1:53.35 (28.85)
        2:22.19 (28.84)     2:51.07 (28.88)     3:20.12 (29.05)     3:49.54 (29.42)
        4:19.40 (29.86)     4:48.67 (29.27)                                        
  3 Witham, Shelby            22 Towson Universit-MD  4:52.23    4:55.85        
          r:+0.70                                                              
  4 Horton, Madison           18 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  4:59.08    4:56.27        
          r:+0.72                                                              
  5 Bertelsen, Corinna        21 Columbia Univers-MR  4:55.13    4:56.48        
          r:+0.73                                                              
  7 Alexander, Ryan           17 YMCA of the Nort-NE  4:57.74    4:58.64        
          r:+0.74                                                              
  8 McKeon, Mallory           19 Columbia Univers-MR  4:56.13    4:58.82        
          r:+0.82                                                              
  9 *Rueda, Daniela           20 Columbia Univers-MR  4:55.50    4:59.24        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 10 Leary, Mary               19 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  4:58.00    5:00.96        
          r:+0.74                                                              
 11 Ng, Kristine              19 Columbia Univers-MR  5:04.13    5:03.30        
     r:+0.76  27.73       57.51 (29.78)     1:27.79 (30.28)     1:58.86 (31.07)
        2:29.81 (30.95)     3:00.83 (31.02)     3:31.55 (30.72)     4:02.11 (30.56)
        4:32.91 (30.80)     5:03.30 (30.39)                                        
 -- D'Arcy, Margaret Ann      21 Columbia Univers-MR  5:00.13         DQ        
          r:+0.73                                                              
  6 Webb, Madelon             20 Indiana Universi-IN       NT         DQ        
          r:+0.82                                                              
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:45.99  NATS 2014  Summer Nats
        4:49.09  JR-A 2014 LC Jrs - A Cut
        4:51.99  SCN 2013 SC Nationals
        4:52.19  JR-B 2014 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:51.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Rueda, Daniela           20 Columbia Univers-MR       NT    5:02.05        
     r:+0.73  27.51       57.29 (29.78)     1:27.47 (30.18)     1:57.89 (30.42)
        2:28.15 (30.26)     2:58.50 (30.35)     3:29.02 (30.52)     4:00.17 (31.15)
        4:31.25 (31.08)     5:02.05 (30.80)                                        
  2 D'Arcy, Margaret Ann      21 Columbia Univers-MR  5:00.50    5:08.04        
     r:+0.77  27.64       57.55 (29.91)     1:28.09 (30.54)     1:58.60 (30.51)
        2:29.42 (30.82)     3:00.74 (31.32)     3:32.19 (31.45)     4:04.15 (31.96)
        4:36.28 (32.13)     5:08.04 (31.76)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          53.89  NATS 2014  Summer Nats
          54.69  JR-A 2014 LC Jrs - A Cut
          56.09  JR-B 2014 LC Jrs - Bonus
          56.49  SCN 2013 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  56.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarno, Kristen           20 Una LMU-CA/Loyola M    57.50      57.87        
     r:+0.63  28.66       57.87 (29.21)                                        
  2 *Yali, Gizem              21 Unattached-MA          56.50      58.60        
     r:+0.63  28.73       58.60 (29.87)                                        
  3 Kuznetsova, Yelizaveta    16 Unattached-CA          57.13      59.48        
     r:+0.63  29.08       59.48 (30.40)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          53.89  NATS 2014  Summer Nats
          54.69  JR-A 2014 LC Jrs - A Cut
          56.09  JR-B 2014 LC Jrs - Bonus
          56.49  SCN 2013 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  56.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laird, Alexus             20 IUPUI Jaguars-IN       54.82      55.78        
     r:+0.55  26.31       55.78 (29.47)                                        
  2 Aisawa, Michelle          18 Columbia Univers-MR    58.82      59.48        
     r:+0.64  28.54       59.48 (30.94)                                        
  3 *Pocsai, Melissa          19 Univ Pittsburgh-AM     59.43    1:00.36        
     r:+0.56  29.24     1:00.36 (31.12)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          53.89  NATS 2014  Summer Nats
          54.69  JR-A 2014 LC Jrs - A Cut
          56.09  JR-B 2014 LC Jrs - Bonus
          56.49  SCN 2013 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  56.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Shelby           19 Indiana Universi-IN       NT      56.20        
     r:+0.59  27.91       56.20 (28.29)                                        
  2 Lucenti, Kara             17 New Trier Swim C-IL    57.10      56.74        
     r:+0.69  27.55       56.74 (29.19)                                        
  3 Dryer, Robyn              16 Nation's Capital-PV       NT      57.07        
     r:+0.59  27.39       57.07 (29.68)                                        
  4 Strachan, Taylor-lee      19 Univ. of Idaho-IE/U    57.23      58.24        
     r:+0.81  27.94       58.24 (30.30)                                        
  5 Brewer, Madison           19 Una VAN-IE/U of Ida    56.16      59.40        
     r:+0.67  28.58       59.40 (30.82)                                        
 -- *Yali, Gizem              21 Unattached-MA          56.50         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:56.79  NATS 2014  Summer Nats
        1:58.09  JR-A 2014 LC Jrs - A Cut
        2:00.69  JR-B 2014 LC Jrs - Bonus
        2:01.19  SCN 2013 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oliphant, Erin            15 Glenbrook Aquati-IL  2:11.01    2:09.26        
     r:+0.66  29.67     1:02.02 (32.35)     1:35.65 (33.63)     2:09.26 (33.61)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:56.79  NATS 2014  Summer Nats
        1:58.09  JR-A 2014 LC Jrs - A Cut
        2:00.69  JR-B 2014 LC Jrs - Bonus
        2:01.19  SCN 2013 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gmelich, Caroline         14 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:08.66    2:04.91        
     r:+0.63  29.11     1:00.88 (31.77)     1:33.40 (32.52)     2:04.91 (31.51)
  2 Lowe, Mariam              18 Una EBAT-PC/CSU Eas  2:07.50    2:05.86        
     r:+0.65  29.92     1:01.79 (31.87)     1:33.93 (32.14)     2:05.86 (31.93)
  3 Skorupski, Maya           18 Bowling Green St-OH  2:05.13    2:08.70        
     r:+0.76  30.00     1:02.64 (32.64)     1:35.94 (33.30)     2:08.70 (32.76)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:56.79  NATS 2014  Summer Nats
        1:58.09  JR-A 2014 LC Jrs - A Cut
        2:00.69  JR-B 2014 LC Jrs - Bonus
        2:01.19  SCN 2013 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Shelby           19 Indiana Universi-IN  1:58.00    1:59.02        
     r:+0.67  28.37       58.39 (30.02)     1:28.77 (30.38)     1:59.02 (30.25)
  2 Zagoren, Jenna            18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:03.06    2:00.91        
     r:+0.52  28.84       59.32 (30.48)     1:30.21 (30.89)     2:00.91 (30.70)
  3 Holz, Charlotte           19 Towson Universit-MD  2:03.30    2:01.22        
     r:+0.53  28.52       58.80 (30.28)     1:29.99 (31.19)     2:01.22 (31.23)
  4 Boodt, Rachel             15 Team Rebel Aquat-CA  1:59.40    2:02.03        
     r:+0.64  29.08       59.79 (30.71)     1:30.78 (30.99)     2:02.03 (31.25)
  5 *Lovberg, Line            22 Duquesne Univeri-AM  2:01.90    2:02.75        
     r:+0.65  29.16       59.87 (30.71)     1:30.91 (31.04)     2:02.75 (31.84)
  6 Curry, Camryn             14 Stafford Aquatic-VA  2:03.17    2:02.78        
     r:+0.63  28.74       59.58 (30.84)     1:30.94 (31.36)     2:02.78 (31.84)
  7 Stewart, Carolyn          21 Xavier Universit-OH  2:02.50    2:03.27        
     r:+0.58  29.15     1:00.18 (31.03)     1:31.79 (31.61)     2:03.27 (31.48)
  8 VanderMey, Andrea         18 Western Kentucky-KY  2:04.09    2:11.35        
     r:+0.70  29.84     1:02.15 (32.31)     1:36.73 (34.58)     2:11.35 (34.62)
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:01.49  NATS 2014  Summer Nats
        1:03.09  JR-A 2014 LC Jrs - A Cut
        1:03.89  JR-B 2014 LC Jrs - Bonus
        1:04.09  SCN 2013 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shahar, Jennifer          18 Columbia Univers-MR  1:02.52    1:03.14        
     r:+0.70  29.34     1:03.14 (33.80)                                        
  2 Boyle, Stephanie          20 Bowling Green St-OH  1:05.40    1:05.25        
     r:+0.73  30.98     1:05.25 (34.27)                                        
  3 Griffing, Laura           20 Univ. of Idaho-IE/U  1:03.16    1:05.55        
     r:+0.73  30.15     1:05.55 (35.40)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:01.49  NATS 2014  Summer Nats
        1:03.09  JR-A 2014 LC Jrs - A Cut
        1:03.89  JR-B 2014 LC Jrs - Bonus
        1:04.09  SCN 2013 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halligan, Amy             21 Western Kentucky-KY  1:03.28    1:04.27        
     r:+0.75  29.95     1:04.27 (34.32)                                        
  2 Spain, Whitney            20 Western Kentucky-KY  1:05.18    1:06.01        
     r:+0.71  30.75     1:06.01 (35.26)                                        
  3 Wood, Lauren              16 Temecula Swim Cl-CA  1:07.00    1:07.73        
     r:+0.74  31.92     1:07.73 (35.81)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:01.49  NATS 2014  Summer Nats
        1:03.09  JR-A 2014 LC Jrs - A Cut
        1:03.89  JR-B 2014 LC Jrs - Bonus
        1:04.09  SCN 2013 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGeath, Miriam           22 Duquesne Univeri-AM  1:05.99    1:03.73        
     r:+0.70  30.33     1:03.73 (33.40)                                        
  2 Peterson, Morgan          20 Saint Louis Univ-OZ  1:04.50    1:04.35        
     r:+0.65  30.39     1:04.35 (33.96)                                        
  3 Oleksiak, Jennifer        20 IUPUI Jaguars-IN     1:04.59    1:06.16        
     r:+0.72  30.36     1:06.16 (35.80)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:13.29  NATS 2014  Summer Nats
        2:15.89  JR-A 2014 LC Jrs - A Cut
        2:18.29  SCN 2013 SC Nationals
        2:18.89  JR-B 2014 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cameron, Erin             22 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  2:20.00    2:19.59        
     r:+0.75  31.28     1:07.13 (35.85)     1:43.21 (36.08)     2:19.59 (36.38)
  2 Schlosberg, Kira          18 Air Force Academ-CO  2:20.59    2:20.36        
     r:+0.71  31.04     1:06.48 (35.44)     1:43.12 (36.64)     2:20.36 (37.24)
  3 Antal, Katie              18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:27.44    2:21.54        
     r:+0.70  30.99     1:06.54 (35.55)     1:43.54 (37.00)     2:21.54 (38.00)
  4 Acker, Seana              19 Towson Universit-MD  2:21.00    2:22.43        
     r:+0.76  32.89     1:08.11 (35.22)     1:45.83 (37.72)     2:22.43 (36.60)
  5 Deliberty, Carly          18 Towson Universit-MD  2:28.00    2:22.84        
     r:+0.72  32.09     1:09.02 (36.93)     1:46.25 (37.23)     2:22.84 (36.59)
  6 Nunes, Anna               18 Blue Hen Aquatic-MA  2:23.00    2:22.90        
     r:+0.71  32.15     1:08.33 (36.18)     1:45.80 (37.47)     2:22.90 (37.10)
  7 Carle, Alyssa             19 Towson Universit-MD  2:22.50    2:24.30        
     r:+0.73  31.70     1:08.13 (36.43)     1:45.69 (37.56)     2:24.30 (38.61)
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          53.49  NATS 2014  Summer Nats
          54.19  JR-A 2014 LC Jrs - A Cut
          55.69  JR-B 2014 LC Jrs - Bonus
          55.89  SCN 2013 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  55.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowland, Melanie          22 Towson Universit-MD    54.49      56.05        
     r:+0.59  26.23       56.05 (29.82)                                        
  2 Thompson, Beatrix         15 Empire Swimming-MR     58.85      56.74        
     r:+0.73  26.46       56.74 (30.28)                                        
  3 Morris, Lily              20 Columbia Univers-MR    56.83      56.81        
     r:+0.71  26.22       56.81 (30.59)                                        
  4 Koch, Carolyn             19 Unattached-MA          59.40      57.22        
     r:+0.71  26.38       57.22 (30.84)                                        
  5 Antoniuk, Joanna          18 Air Force Academ-CO    56.49      57.25        
     r:+0.69  26.37       57.25 (30.88)                                        
  6 Maffris, Amanda           22 California Polyt-CA    58.50      57.40        
     r:+0.68  26.96       57.40 (30.44)                                        
  7 Parillo, Emily            18 Greenwood Swimmi-NE    56.18      57.42        
     r:+0.81  27.00       57.42 (30.42)                                        
  8 Frick, Celia              18 Columbia Univers-MR    58.45      57.55        
     r:+0.75  26.59       57.55 (30.96)                                        
  9 Papsco, Nicole            17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    57.50      57.92        
     r:+0.63  27.23       57.92 (30.69)                                        
 10 Smith, Aileen             21 Columbia Univers-MR  1:02.22      59.44        
     r:+0.77  27.76       59.44 (31.68)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          53.49  NATS 2014  Summer Nats
          54.19  JR-A 2014 LC Jrs - A Cut
          55.69  JR-B 2014 LC Jrs - Bonus
          55.89  SCN 2013 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  55.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeffrey, Rhiannon         27 Bernal's Gator S-NE    55.99      55.56        
     r:+0.78  25.83       55.56 (29.73)                                        
  2 Aisawa, Michelle          18 Columbia Univers-MR    54.99      55.99        
     r:+0.72  26.00       55.99 (29.99)                                        
  3 Goldblatt, Allison        15 The Fish-PV            57.74      56.02        
     r:+0.72  26.65       56.02 (29.37)                                        
  4 *Scheps, Joelle           21 Bowling Green St-OH    56.70      56.78        
     r:+0.79  26.37       56.78 (30.41)                                        
  5 Owens, Kayla              18 Greater Latrobe-AM     58.35      57.17        
     r:+0.71  26.51       57.17 (30.66)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          53.49  NATS 2014  Summer Nats
          54.19  JR-A 2014 LC Jrs - A Cut
          55.69  JR-B 2014 LC Jrs - Bonus
          55.89  SCN 2013 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  55.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grossman, Helen           16 Central Jersey A-NJ    55.28      55.51        
     r:+0.75  26.41       55.51 (29.10)                                        
  2 Smith, Meghan             21 Duquesne Univeri-AM    57.57      56.06        
     r:+0.65  26.20       56.06 (29.86)                                        
  3 Jurek, Sara               20 Villanova Univer-MA    57.93      56.16        
     r:+0.82  26.53       56.16 (29.63)                                        
  4 Ray, Christina            19 Columbia Univers-MR    54.22      56.30        
     r:+0.77  25.54       56.30 (30.76)                                        
  5 *Dobrovolskaite, Aiste    22 Western Kentucky-KY    55.08      56.31        
     r:+0.72  25.55       56.31 (30.76)                                        
  6 Hubbard, Nikki            21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    56.33      56.56        
     r:+0.73  25.70       56.56 (30.86)                                        
  7 Enguidanos, Belen         20 Una SLO-CA/San Luis    57.50      57.00        
     r:+0.76  26.86       57.00 (30.14)                                        
  8 Wilson, Amina             19 La Salle Univers-MA  1:00.50      58.03        
     r:+0.64  27.06       58.03 (30.97)                                        
  9 Senko, Grace              21 Columbia Univers-MR    58.30      59.22        
     r:+0.72  27.56       59.22 (31.66)                                        
 10 Warmuth, Tiffany          18 Columbia Univers-MR  1:00.33      59.62        
     r:+0.79  27.73       59.62 (31.89)                                        
 10 McKeon, Mallory           19 Columbia Univers-MR  1:03.88      59.62        
     r:+0.82  27.99       59.62 (31.63)                                        
 12 Boodt, Rachel             15 Team Rebel Aquat-CA  1:59.03      59.79        
     r:+0.82  27.83       59.79 (31.96)                                        
 13 Gaffey, Mikaila           19 Columbia Univers-MR    58.99    1:00.13        
     r:+0.71  27.66     1:00.13 (32.47)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:58.89  NATS 2014  Summer Nats
        1:59.59  JR-A 2014 LC Jrs - A Cut
        2:02.39  JR-B 2014 LC Jrs - Bonus
        2:02.69  SCN 2013 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  2:02.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cleak, Rachel             21 California Polyt-CA  2:04.42    2:01.19        
     r:+0.75  26.67       57.17 (30.50)     1:28.47 (31.30)     2:01.19 (32.72)
  2 Enguidanos, Belen         20 Una SLO-CA/San Luis  2:01.00    2:05.52        
     r:+0.77  28.07       59.08 (31.01)     1:31.56 (32.48)     2:05.52 (33.96)
  3 Clifford, Emily           19 Columbia Univers-MR  2:08.13    2:07.24        
     r:+0.74  28.23     1:00.24 (32.01)     1:33.34 (33.10)     2:07.24 (33.90)
  4 Alexander, Ryan           17 YMCA of the Nort-NE  2:03.08    2:08.89        
     r:+0.75  29.33     1:02.05 (32.72)     1:35.29 (33.24)     2:08.89 (33.60)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:58.89  NATS 2014  Summer Nats
        1:59.59  JR-A 2014 LC Jrs - A Cut
        2:02.39  JR-B 2014 LC Jrs - Bonus
        2:02.69  SCN 2013 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  2:02.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rojo, Brittany            20 Una EBAT-PC/CSU Eas  2:07.50    2:06.58        
     r:+0.74  27.71       59.16 (31.45)     1:31.83 (32.67)     2:06.58 (34.75)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:58.89  NATS 2014  Summer Nats
        1:59.59  JR-A 2014 LC Jrs - A Cut
        2:02.39  JR-B 2014 LC Jrs - Bonus
        2:02.69  SCN 2013 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  2:02.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Homovich, Madison         13 North Carolina A-NC  2:04.55    2:00.67        
     r:+0.80  27.59       58.38 (30.79)     1:29.12 (30.74)     2:00.67 (31.55)
  2 Sargent, Makayla          15 Una VICT-NI/VICT     2:06.89    2:05.70        
     r:+0.74  28.31       59.36 (31.05)     1:32.27 (32.91)     2:05.70 (33.43)
  3 Antoniuk, Joanna          18 Air Force Academ-CO  2:08.99    2:05.92        
     r:+0.70  27.65       59.71 (32.06)     1:32.50 (32.79)     2:05.92 (33.42)
  4 Ng, Kristine              19 Columbia Univers-MR       NT    2:06.23        
     r:+0.77  28.40     1:00.33 (31.93)     1:33.42 (33.09)     2:06.23 (32.81)
  5 Dickman, Kylie            19 Duquesne Univeri-AM  2:08.97    2:07.81        
     r:+0.69  28.42     1:01.07 (32.65)     1:34.40 (33.33)     2:07.81 (33.41)
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:59.39  NATS 2014  Summer Nats
        2:00.99  JR-A 2014 LC Jrs - A Cut
        2:03.69  SCN 2013 SC Nationals
        2:03.99  JR-B 2014 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Sampaio, Manuela         17 Una ET-KY                 NT    2:07.71        
     r:+0.76  26.27       59.76 (33.49)     1:36.79 (37.03)     2:07.71 (30.92)
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:59.39  NATS 2014  Summer Nats
        2:00.99  JR-A 2014 LC Jrs - A Cut
        2:03.69  SCN 2013 SC Nationals
        2:03.99  JR-B 2014 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Lauren              16 Temecula Swim Cl-CA  2:10.00    2:11.52        
     r:+0.74  28.88     1:02.80 (33.92)     1:39.84 (37.04)     2:11.52 (31.68)
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:59.39  NATS 2014  Summer Nats
        2:00.99  JR-A 2014 LC Jrs - A Cut
        2:03.69  SCN 2013 SC Nationals
        2:03.99  JR-B 2014 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Meghan             21 Duquesne Univeri-AM  2:07.81    2:02.92        
     r:+0.69  26.65       57.97 (31.32)     1:33.94 (35.97)     2:02.92 (28.98)
  2 Pressey, Bailey           19 Indiana Universi-IN       NT    2:02.94        
     r:+0.75  25.26       56.07 (30.81)     1:33.00 (36.93)     2:02.94 (29.94)
  3 Wall, Ingrid              14 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:06.07    2:04.01        
     r:+0.75  27.23       57.31 (30.08)     1:33.90 (36.59)     2:04.01 (30.11)
  4 McGeath, Miriam           22 Duquesne Univeri-AM  2:08.43    2:04.15        
     r:+0.70  27.52       59.05 (31.53)     1:34.03 (34.98)     2:04.15 (30.12)
  5 Swensen, Astrid           16 YMCA of the Nort-NE       NT    2:04.70        
     r:+0.77  26.98       58.29 (31.31)     1:35.62 (37.33)     2:04.70 (29.08)
  6 *Cichowska, Kinga         19 Univ Pittsburgh-AM        NT    2:04.71        
     r:+0.77  27.65     1:01.24 (33.59)     1:35.28 (34.04)     2:04.71 (29.43)
  7 *Sarjeant, Tatyanna       20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM        NT    2:05.33        
     r:+0.80  27.70       57.62 (29.92)     1:36.34 (38.72)     2:05.33 (28.99)
  8 *Lovberg, Line            22 Duquesne Univeri-AM  2:09.89    2:05.54        
     r:+0.74  26.59       57.58 (30.99)     1:35.86 (38.28)     2:05.54 (29.68)
  9 Randolph, Jessica         19 Villanova Univer-MA       NT    2:05.84        
     r:+0.82  27.95       59.87 (31.92)     1:37.40 (37.53)     2:05.84 (28.44)
 10 Frick, Celia              18 Columbia Univers-MR  2:03.13    2:05.85        
     r:+0.74  26.77       59.06 (32.29)     1:35.89 (36.83)     2:05.85 (29.96)
 11 *lofgren, elise           22 St. Francis Univ-AM  2:05.45    2:07.02        
     r:+0.79  28.33     1:01.38 (33.05)     1:37.42 (36.04)     2:07.02 (29.60)
 12 Jardeleza, Maria          16 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:06.13    2:07.93        
     r:+0.68  27.45       57.76 (30.31)     1:36.85 (39.09)     2:07.93 (31.08)
 13 Waugaman, Brooke          20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM        NT    2:08.49        
     r:+0.74  27.57       59.40 (31.83)     1:38.08 (38.68)     2:08.49 (30.41)
 14 Douglas, Kayla            20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  2:07.21    2:09.71        
     r:+0.73  28.01       59.14 (31.13)     1:39.57 (40.43)     2:09.71 (30.14)
 15 Smith, Aileen             21 Columbia Univers-MR  2:03.50    2:10.16        
     r:+0.75  28.12     1:00.74 (32.62)     1:39.91 (39.17)     2:10.16 (30.25)
 16 Van Camp, Jenna           20 Towson Universit-MD       NT    2:11.21        
     r:+0.70  28.01     1:03.88 (35.87)     1:38.84 (34.96)     2:11.21 (32.37)
 17 *Carrillo, Ana            20 Bowling Green St-OH       NT    2:11.68        
     r:+0.71  27.12     1:02.25 (35.13)     1:40.33 (38.08)     2:11.68 (31.35)
 18 Carle, Alyssa             19 Towson Universit-MD       NT    2:13.92        
     r:+0.76  29.02     1:05.31 (36.29)     1:41.89 (36.58)     2:13.92 (32.03)
 
Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:14.69  NATS 2014  Summer Nats
        4:15.59  JR-A 2014 LC Jrs - A Cut
        4:22.09  JR-B 2014 LC Jrs - Bonus
        4:22.99  SCN 2013 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  4:22.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bullock, Jordan           19 Bowling Green St-OH  4:26.30    4:27.79        
     r:+0.74  27.64       59.47 (31.83)     1:33.73 (34.26)     2:07.41 (33.68)
        2:46.08 (38.67)     3:25.45 (39.37)     3:57.27 (31.82)     4:27.79 (30.52)
  2 Warmuth, Tiffany          18 Columbia Univers-MR  4:30.13    4:28.20        
     r:+0.77  27.95     1:00.17 (32.22)     1:34.33 (34.16)     2:07.96 (33.63)
        2:48.54 (40.58)     3:28.98 (40.44)     3:58.91 (29.93)     4:28.20 (29.29)
  3 *Sampaio, Manuela         17 Una ET-KY                 NT    4:28.63        
     r:+0.77  27.42       59.36 (31.94)     1:35.11 (35.75)     2:10.17 (35.06)
        2:46.81 (36.64)     3:25.11 (38.30)     3:58.04 (32.93)     4:28.63 (30.59)
  4 Clifford, Emily           19 Columbia Univers-MR  4:29.13    4:35.00        
     r:+0.74  28.26     1:00.39 (32.13)     1:36.86 (36.47)     2:12.25 (35.39)
        2:51.39 (39.14)     3:31.38 (39.99)     4:03.50 (32.12)     4:35.00 (31.50)
 
Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:14.69  NATS 2014  Summer Nats
        4:15.59  JR-A 2014 LC Jrs - A Cut
        4:22.09  JR-B 2014 LC Jrs - Bonus
        4:22.99  SCN 2013 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  4:22.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hammond, Christine        20 Towson Universit-MD  4:26.00    4:21.79        
     r:+0.74  28.06       59.69 (31.63)     1:32.07 (32.38)     2:03.35 (31.28)
        2:41.78 (38.43)     3:20.68 (38.90)     3:51.11 (30.43)     4:21.79 (30.68)
  2 Cameron, Erin             22 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  4:24.00    4:23.73        
     r:+0.78  27.81     1:00.01 (32.20)     1:33.33 (33.32)     2:05.84 (32.51)
        2:43.44 (37.60)     3:21.86 (38.42)     3:53.36 (31.50)     4:23.73 (30.37)
  3 Kowal, Molly              15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:30.00    4:26.03        
     r:+0.87  28.13     1:00.11 (31.98)     1:34.67 (34.56)     2:08.26 (33.59)
        2:44.57 (36.31)     3:21.79 (37.22)     3:54.73 (32.94)     4:26.03 (31.30)
  4 Oslund, Victoria          21 Towson Universit-MD       NT    4:26.45        
     r:+0.80  27.87       59.17 (31.30)     1:32.84 (33.67)     2:06.55 (33.71)
        2:46.34 (39.79)     3:26.76 (40.42)     3:57.11 (30.35)     4:26.45 (29.34)
  5 Acker, Seana              19 Towson Universit-MD  4:24.25    4:28.58        
     r:+0.73  29.05     1:02.63 (33.58)     1:37.50 (34.87)     2:10.96 (33.46)
        2:48.91 (37.95)     3:27.45 (38.54)     3:58.55 (31.10)     4:28.58 (30.03)
  6 Goldblatt, Allison        15 The Fish-PV          4:26.79    4:28.68        
     r:+0.74  27.04       58.19 (31.15)     1:32.50 (34.31)     2:05.66 (33.16)
        2:46.55 (40.89)     3:27.17 (40.62)     3:58.56 (31.39)     4:28.68 (30.12)
 
Women 4x50 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
        3:44.19  SCN 2013 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  3:44.19
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Univ. Of Michigan Swim Team-MI                    1:38.01    1:38.80        
     1) Deloof, Alexandra 19            2) r:+0.13 Chokran, Angela 21     
     3) r:+0.11 Mattingly, Zoe 20       4) r:+0.22 *Salem, Julia 18       
     r:+0.56  25.13       52.46 (27.33)     1:16.07 (23.61)     1:38.80 (22.73)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          19.99  NATS 2014  Summer Nats
          20.59  JR-A 2014 LC Jrs - A Cut
          20.59  SCN 2013 SC Nationals
          21.19  JR-B 2014 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  20.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Ian           21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    20.80      20.82        
          r:+0.74                                                              
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          19.99  NATS 2014  Summer Nats
          20.59  JR-A 2014 LC Jrs - A Cut
          20.59  SCN 2013 SC Nationals
          21.19  JR-B 2014 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  20.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin          17 Team Suffolk-MR           NT      20.30        
          r:+0.68                                                              
  2 *Aslanoglu, Ahmet         18 Michigan State U-MI       NT      20.39        
          r:+0.68                                                              
  3 Kurz, Tanner              20 Indiana Universi-IN       NT      20.80        
          r:+0.67                                                              
  4 Wilmoth, Kevin            21 Univ Louisville-KY        NT      20.86        
          r:+0.65                                                              
  5 Thermos, Yianni           20 Indiana Universi-IN       NT      20.90        
          r:+0.68                                                              
  6 *Moss, Armando            21 Xavier Universit-OH    21.39      20.98        
          r:+0.66                                                              
  7 *Suriano, Rodrigo         20 Xavier Universit-OH    21.33      21.01        
          r:+0.66                                                              
  8 *Berryman, Joel           19 Unattached-MA          20.70      21.07        
          r:+0.64                                                              
  9 *Sikharulidze, Davit      19 Una GWSC-CA            21.86      21.10        
          r:+0.74                                                              
 10 Williams, Dillon          18 Univ California,-PC    20.41      21.11        
          r:+0.65                                                              
 11 Stassi, Dane              21 Univ California,-PC    20.72      21.25        
          r:+0.76                                                              
 12 Powell, Joseph            20 Indiana Universi-IN       NT      21.37        
          r:+0.67                                                              
 13 Krohn, Mike               20 Unattached-MA             NT      21.43        
          r:+0.64                                                              
 14 O'Prey, Connor            19 Univ Pittsburgh-AM        NT      21.47        
          r:+0.65                                                              
 15 Brinton, Matthew          18 Towson Universit-MD       NT      21.51        
          r:+0.66                                                              
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          19.99  NATS 2014  Summer Nats
          20.59  JR-A 2014 LC Jrs - A Cut
          20.59  SCN 2013 SC Nationals
          21.19  JR-B 2014 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  20.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stubblefield, Seth        20 Univ California,-PC       NT      20.04        
          r:+0.61                                                              
  2 Ubellacker, Wyatt         23 Crimson Aquatics-NE    19.51      20.12        
          r:+0.73                                                              
  3 *Gimondi, Fabio           22 Univ California,-PC       NT      20.13        
          r:+0.61                                                              
  4 Modrov, Drew              24 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    20.27      20.16        
          r:+0.61                                                              
  5 White, Kyle               17 Cheyenne Swim Cl-WY    20.40      20.65        
          r:+0.64                                                              
  6 Dent, David               22 Fairmont Area Sw-WV    20.34      20.74        
          r:+0.74                                                              
  7 Richardson, Ian           21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    20.80      20.89        
          r:+0.76                                                              
  8 Quinn, Daniel             23 Unattached-MD          20.53      21.60        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          43.59  NATS 2014  Summer Nats
          44.59  JR-A 2014 LC Jrs - A Cut
          45.19  SCN 2013 SC Nationals
          45.39  JR-B 2014 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  45.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scheffer, Benjamin        20 Kansas City Blaz-MV       NT      46.13        
     r:+0.69  21.93       46.13 (24.20)                                        
  2 Wurm, Matthew             21 American Univers-PV    47.30      46.69        
     r:+0.67  22.30       46.69 (24.39)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          43.59  NATS 2014  Summer Nats
          44.59  JR-A 2014 LC Jrs - A Cut
          45.19  SCN 2013 SC Nationals
          45.39  JR-B 2014 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  45.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Chung, Henry             21 Univ California,-PC    45.36      44.64        
     r:+0.67  21.23       44.64 (23.41)                                        
  2 Heiden, Sean              19 Univ Pittsburgh-AM     45.44      45.17        
     r:+0.70  21.57       45.17 (23.60)                                        
  2 Warrington, Avery         19 Univ Pittsburgh-AM        NT      45.17        
     r:+0.70  21.53       45.17 (23.64)                                        
  4 Farley, Scott             20 Univ California,-PC    45.61      45.83        
     r:+0.61  21.86       45.83 (23.97)                                        
  5 Johanns, Luke             19 Xavier Universit-OH    46.35      45.85        
     r:+0.68  21.69       45.85 (24.16)                                        
  6 Carroll, Anthony          20 IUPUI Jaguars-IN       45.58      46.00        
     r:+0.70  21.99       46.00 (24.01)                                        
  7 Williams, Dillon          18 Univ California,-PC    46.24      46.04        
     r:+0.74  22.10       46.04 (23.94)                                        
  8 McGill, Colin             22 Eastern Illinois-IL    45.79      46.17        
     r:+0.72  21.76       46.17 (24.41)                                        
  9 Thermos, Yianni           20 Indiana Universi-IN       NT      46.21        
     r:+0.71  21.76       46.21 (24.45)                                        
 10 Doherty, John             22 New York Athleti-MR    46.00      46.29        
     r:+0.69  22.49       46.29 (23.80)                                        
 11 Whitacre, Robert          17 Central Jersey A-NJ    47.07      46.38        
     r:+0.77  22.15       46.38 (24.23)                                        
 12 *Moss, Armando            21 Xavier Universit-OH    46.90      46.44        
     r:+0.68  21.94       46.44 (24.50)                                        
 -- Chialastri, Alex          20 Unattached-MA          45.29         DQ        
          r:+0.69                                                              
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          43.59  NATS 2014  Summer Nats
          44.59  JR-A 2014 LC Jrs - A Cut
          45.19  SCN 2013 SC Nationals
          45.39  JR-B 2014 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  45.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Lee, Hyun                27 New York Athleti-MR    46.10      45.16        
     r:+0.68  22.05       45.16 (23.11)                                        
  2 Zimmerman, Matthew        20 Unattached-MI          45.27      47.87        
     r:+0.75  22.76       47.87 (25.11)                                        
 -- McGill, Colin             22 Eastern Illinois-IL    45.79         NS        
 -- Whitacre, Robert          17 Central Jersey A-NJ    47.70         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:36.49  NATS 2014  Summer Nats
        1:38.79  JR-A 2014 LC Jrs - A Cut
        1:39.09  SCN 2013 SC Nationals
        1:40.09  JR-B 2014 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:39.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fong, Zachary             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:39.50    1:39.54        
     r:+0.71  23.00       48.17 (25.17)     1:13.77 (25.60)     1:39.54 (25.77)
  2 Cohn, Michael             20 Rancho San Diegu-SI  1:40.68    1:39.67        
     r:+0.78  23.30       48.92 (25.62)     1:14.47 (25.55)     1:39.67 (25.20)
  3 Kotson, Peter             17 Helena Lions Swi-MT  1:40.30    1:40.18        
     r:+0.80  23.66       48.68 (25.02)     1:14.26 (25.58)     1:40.18 (25.92)
  4 Springer, Gavin           17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:40.85    1:40.37        
     r:+0.78  23.69       49.55 (25.86)     1:15.08 (25.53)     1:40.37 (25.29)
  5 Wilmoth, Kevin            21 Univ Louisville-KY   1:40.01    1:40.62        
     r:+0.65  23.46       49.27 (25.81)     1:15.02 (25.75)     1:40.62 (25.60)
  6 Vernoia, Michael          23 New York Athleti-MR  1:39.10    1:40.90        
     r:+0.69  23.60       49.19 (25.59)     1:15.22 (26.03)     1:40.90 (25.68)
  7 Heiden, Sean              19 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   1:40.43    1:41.52        
     r:+0.70  23.28       48.62 (25.34)     1:14.93 (26.31)     1:41.52 (26.59)
  8 Lyon, Jameson             19 Univ California,-PC  1:39.63    1:44.04        
     r:+0.72  24.24       50.30 (26.06)     1:17.12 (26.82)     1:44.04 (26.92)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:36.49  NATS 2014  Summer Nats
        1:38.79  JR-A 2014 LC Jrs - A Cut
        1:39.09  SCN 2013 SC Nationals
        1:40.09  JR-B 2014 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:39.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cassidy, Quinn            18 Una SAS-FG           1:44.44    1:43.35        
     r:+0.72  24.13       50.38 (26.25)     1:17.12 (26.74)     1:43.35 (26.23)
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:21.29  NATS 2014  Summer Nats
        4:28.89  SCN 2013 SC Nationals
        4:29.29  JR-A 2014 LC Jrs - A Cut
        4:30.09  JR-B 2014 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:28.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Lindenbauer, Matthias    20 Univ Louisville-KY   4:30.00    4:25.74        
     r:+0.68  24.28       51.09 (26.81)     1:18.18 (27.09)     1:45.36 (27.18)
        2:12.47 (27.11)     2:38.93 (26.46)     3:05.79 (26.86)     3:32.90 (27.11)
        3:59.99 (27.09)     4:25.74 (25.75)                                        
  2 Izarra, Ruben             20 Univ Louisville-KY   4:29.50    4:26.82        
     r:+0.71  24.28       50.83 (26.55)     1:18.00 (27.17)     1:45.24 (27.24)
        2:11.95 (26.71)     2:38.41 (26.46)     3:05.34 (26.93)     3:32.37 (27.03)
        3:59.71 (27.34)     4:26.82 (27.11)                                        
  3 Mangan, Jack              18 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  4:32.00    4:28.92        
     r:+0.72  24.25       50.78 (26.53)     1:17.62 (26.84)     1:44.87 (27.25)
        2:11.91 (27.04)     2:39.27 (27.36)     3:06.56 (27.29)     3:34.04 (27.48)
        4:01.73 (27.69)     4:28.92 (27.19)                                        
  4 Parkhurst, Shawn          22 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:32.00    4:29.16        
     r:+0.65  23.93       50.12 (26.19)     1:16.84 (26.72)     1:43.87 (27.03)
        2:11.13 (27.26)     2:38.58 (27.45)     3:06.27 (27.69)     3:34.11 (27.84)
        4:02.04 (27.93)     4:29.16 (27.12)                                        
  5 Draganosky, Bryan         19 Univ Louisville-KY   4:30.50    4:31.37        
     r:+0.71  23.99       50.40 (26.41)     1:17.78 (27.38)     1:45.54 (27.76)
        2:13.06 (27.52)     2:40.81 (27.75)     3:08.58 (27.77)     3:36.44 (27.86)
        4:04.19 (27.75)     4:31.37 (27.18)                                        
  6 *Lowe, Matthew            19 Towson Universit-MD       NT    4:32.83        
     r:+0.70  25.18       52.16 (26.98)     1:19.22 (27.06)     1:46.65 (27.43)
        2:14.14 (27.49)     2:41.84 (27.70)     3:09.63 (27.79)     3:37.65 (28.02)
        4:05.58 (27.93)     4:32.83 (27.25)                                        
  7 Notarianni, Joseph        20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM        NT    4:34.26        
     r:+0.70  24.87       52.33 (27.46)     1:20.13 (27.80)     1:47.83 (27.70)
        2:15.30 (27.47)     2:43.08 (27.78)     3:10.91 (27.83)     3:39.16 (28.25)
        4:07.39 (28.23)     4:34.26 (26.87)                                        
  8 Tovey, Jacob              19 Univ Pittsburgh-AM        NT    4:35.93        
     r:+0.67  24.59       52.15 (27.56)     1:20.30 (28.15)     1:48.50 (28.20)
        2:16.87 (28.37)     2:44.97 (28.10)     3:12.88 (27.91)     3:41.40 (28.52)
        4:08.98 (27.58)     4:35.93 (26.95)                                        
  9 *Dezwirek, Jeremie        20 Univ California,-PC  4:39.15    4:37.59        
     r:+0.70  24.69       52.00 (27.31)     1:19.59 (27.59)     1:47.63 (28.04)
        2:15.48 (27.85)     2:43.55 (28.07)     3:12.03 (28.48)     3:41.00 (28.97)
        4:09.20 (28.20)     4:37.59 (28.39)                                        
 10 Mohler, Michael           22 Indiana Universi-IN       NT    4:40.19        
     r:+0.68  25.72       53.28 (27.56)     1:21.14 (27.86)     1:49.13 (27.99)
        2:17.25 (28.12)     2:45.40 (28.15)     3:13.69 (28.29)     3:42.37 (28.68)
        4:11.71 (29.34)     4:40.19 (28.48)                                        
 11 McKenney, Matthew         20 Towson Universit-MD       NT    4:40.62        
     r:+0.73  24.85       52.14 (27.29)     1:20.35 (28.21)     1:48.39 (28.04)
        2:16.88 (28.49)     2:45.30 (28.42)     3:13.97 (28.67)     3:43.04 (29.07)
        4:12.05 (29.01)     4:40.62 (28.57)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:21.29  NATS 2014  Summer Nats
        4:28.89  SCN 2013 SC Nationals
        4:29.29  JR-A 2014 LC Jrs - A Cut
        4:30.09  JR-B 2014 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:28.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyrrell, James            22 Univ California,-PC  4:32.48    4:35.21        
     r:+0.83  25.14       52.33 (27.19)     1:20.03 (27.70)     1:47.90 (27.87)
        2:15.68 (27.78)     2:43.58 (27.90)     3:11.57 (27.99)     3:39.64 (28.07)
        4:07.69 (28.05)     4:35.21 (27.52)                                        
  2 Tynan, Matthew            20 Unattached-NE        4:30.50    4:40.46        
     r:+0.78  25.57       53.42 (27.85)     1:21.46 (28.04)     1:49.48 (28.02)
        2:17.38 (27.90)     2:45.58 (28.20)     3:14.22 (28.64)     3:43.63 (29.41)
        4:12.69 (29.06)     4:40.46 (27.77)                                        
  3 Williams, John            19 George Mason Uni-PV  4:33.60    4:40.98        
     r:+0.79  25.47       52.98 (27.51)     1:20.90 (27.92)     1:49.28 (28.38)
        2:17.70 (28.42)     2:46.17 (28.47)     3:14.90 (28.73)     3:43.81 (28.91)
        4:12.86 (29.05)     4:40.98 (28.12)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:21.29  NATS 2014  Summer Nats
        4:28.89  SCN 2013 SC Nationals
        4:29.29  JR-A 2014 LC Jrs - A Cut
        4:30.09  JR-B 2014 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:28.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Daniel            20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  4:20.90    4:31.11        
     r:+0.80  24.83       51.28 (26.45)     1:18.34 (27.06)     1:45.73 (27.39)
        2:13.33 (27.60)     2:41.13 (27.80)     3:09.19 (28.06)     3:37.22 (28.03)
        4:04.76 (27.54)     4:31.11 (26.35)                                        
  2 Tooley, Alexander         19 Blue Hen Aquatic-MA  4:45.00    4:33.94        
     r:+0.71  24.91       52.32 (27.41)     1:20.16 (27.84)     1:48.23 (28.07)
        2:16.32 (28.09)     2:44.57 (28.25)     3:12.36 (27.79)     3:39.98 (27.62)
        4:07.18 (27.20)     4:33.94 (26.76)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          47.39  NATS 2014  Summer Nats
          49.89  JR-A 2014 LC Jrs - A Cut
          50.49  JR-B 2014 LC Jrs - Bonus
          50.49  SCN 2013 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  50.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alef, Grant               20 Saint Louis Univ-OZ    50.80      51.28        
     r:+0.60  25.03       51.28 (26.25)                                        
  2 Thompson, Chad            21 Xavier Universit-OH    52.16      51.46        
     r:+0.56  24.88       51.46 (26.58)                                        
  3 Notarianni, Joseph        20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM     50.58      52.06        
     r:+0.52  25.06       52.06 (27.00)                                        
  4 *Suriano, Rodrigo         20 Xavier Universit-OH    52.50      52.08        
     r:+0.57  25.22       52.08 (26.86)                                        
  5 Carroll, Anthony          20 IUPUI Jaguars-IN       50.75      52.09        
     r:+0.59  24.96       52.09 (27.13)                                        
  6 Johanns, Luke             19 Xavier Universit-OH    53.00      53.66        
     r:+0.61  25.81       53.66 (27.85)                                        
  7 McNamara, Shane           17 Empire Swimming-MR     56.10      54.91        
     r:+0.55  27.10       54.91 (27.81)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          47.39  NATS 2014  Summer Nats
          49.89  JR-A 2014 LC Jrs - A Cut
          50.49  JR-B 2014 LC Jrs - Bonus
          50.49  SCN 2013 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  50.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Hunter          20 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ       NT      50.79        
     r:+0.55  24.81       50.79 (25.98)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          47.39  NATS 2014  Summer Nats
          49.89  JR-A 2014 LC Jrs - A Cut
          50.49  JR-B 2014 LC Jrs - Bonus
          50.49  SCN 2013 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  50.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Anthony              23 Univ California,-PC    45.52      47.13        
     r:+0.61  22.84       47.13 (24.29)                                        
  2 Cohn, Michael             20 Rancho San Diegu-SI    52.56      50.56        
     r:+0.62  24.65       50.56 (25.91)                                        
  3 Thompson, Hunter          20 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ       NT      51.38        
     r:+0.57  24.62       51.38 (26.76)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:45.89  NATS 2014  Summer Nats
        1:48.39  JR-A 2014 LC Jrs - A Cut
        1:49.39  SCN 2013 SC Nationals
        1:49.69  JR-B 2014 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glover, Robert            18 Indiana Universi-IN  1:50.00    1:48.67        
     r:+0.65  25.82       53.41 (27.59)     1:21.36 (27.95)     1:48.67 (27.31)
  2 Chen, Jason               18 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:48.80    1:49.19        
     r:+0.66  25.62       53.68 (28.06)     1:21.59 (27.91)     1:49.19 (27.60)
  3 Raynor, William           20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:48.90    1:49.21        
     r:+0.65  26.23       54.12 (27.89)     1:22.02 (27.90)     1:49.21 (27.19)
  4 Brinton, Matthew          18 Towson Universit-MD  1:54.47    1:51.76        
     r:+0.62  25.51       53.23 (27.72)     1:22.74 (29.51)     1:51.76 (29.02)
  5 Cassidy, Quinn            18 Una SAS-FG                NT    1:52.01        
     r:+0.60  26.99       55.02 (28.03)     1:23.24 (28.22)     1:52.01 (28.77)
  6 Cooney, Mark              20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   1:50.24    1:52.81        
     r:+0.61  26.89       54.68 (27.79)     1:23.23 (28.55)     1:52.81 (29.58)
  7 Rasnick, Dylan            20 American Univers-PV  1:56.90    1:54.01        
     r:+0.62  27.57       55.73 (28.16)     1:24.73 (29.00)     1:54.01 (29.28)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:45.89  NATS 2014  Summer Nats
        1:48.39  JR-A 2014 LC Jrs - A Cut
        1:49.39  SCN 2013 SC Nationals
        1:49.69  JR-B 2014 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alef, Grant               20 Saint Louis Univ-OZ       NT    1:49.64        
     r:+0.69  25.71       53.17 (27.46)     1:21.28 (28.11)     1:49.64 (28.36)
  2 Simmer, Scott             18 Univ Pittsburgh-AM        NT    1:51.89        
     r:+0.61  26.53       54.53 (28.00)     1:23.24 (28.71)     1:51.89 (28.65)
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          54.09  NATS 2014  Summer Nats
          55.99  JR-A 2014 LC Jrs - A Cut
          56.59  JR-B 2014 LC Jrs - Bonus
          56.79  SCN 2013 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  56.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Craven, Erle              20 Gateway YWCA Sea-NC    56.28      55.91        
     r:+0.67  26.18       55.91 (29.73)                                        
  2 Reimon, Andrew            20 Unattached-MA          56.49      56.59        
     r:+0.64  26.41       56.59 (30.18)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          54.09  NATS 2014  Summer Nats
          55.99  JR-A 2014 LC Jrs - A Cut
          56.59  JR-B 2014 LC Jrs - Bonus
          56.79  SCN 2013 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  56.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reimon, Andrew            20 Unattached-MA          56.65      56.49        
     r:+0.67  26.47       56.49 (30.02)                                        
  2 Schmidt, Chad             21 Unattached-MA          57.29      57.87        
     r:+0.68  27.06       57.87 (30.81)                                        
  3 Fiepke, Jonathan          18 Univ California,-PC    57.89    1:00.57        
     r:+0.72  27.51     1:00.57 (33.06)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          54.09  NATS 2014  Summer Nats
          55.99  JR-A 2014 LC Jrs - A Cut
          56.59  JR-B 2014 LC Jrs - Bonus
          56.79  SCN 2013 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  56.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Studebaker, Ryan          21 Univ California,-PC    53.21      54.96        
     r:+0.64  25.85       54.96 (29.11)                                        
  2 Cobleigh, Hunter          19 Univ California,-PC    55.10      55.06        
     r:+0.66  25.98       55.06 (29.08)                                        
  3 *Dugonjic, Damir          25 Una CAL-PC             50.98      56.30        
     r:+0.68  24.09       56.30 (32.21)                                        
  4 Leon, Christopher         20 Univ California,-PC    54.53      56.78        
     r:+0.73  26.65       56.78 (30.13)                                        
  5 Haeberle, Scott           19 Univ California,-PC    55.74      56.87        
     r:+0.74  26.36       56.87 (30.51)                                        
 -- Thai, Harrison            18 Univ California,-PC    55.63         DQ        
          r:+0.59                                                              
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:58.59  NATS 2014  Summer Nats
        2:01.59  JR-A 2014 LC Jrs - A Cut
        2:02.89  JR-B 2014 LC Jrs - Bonus
        2:03.39  SCN 2013 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leon, Christopher         20 Univ California,-PC  2:00.33    2:03.44        
     r:+0.72  27.87       58.88 (31.01)     1:30.47 (31.59)     2:03.44 (32.97)
  2 Gartland, John            20 Towson Universit-MD  2:04.71    2:05.23        
     r:+0.68  28.19       59.59 (31.40)     1:31.95 (32.36)     2:05.23 (33.28)
  3 Thai, Harrison            18 Univ California,-PC  2:03.21    2:05.37        
     r:+0.59  28.48     1:00.23 (31.75)     1:32.32 (32.09)     2:05.37 (33.05)
  4 Haeberle, Scott           19 Univ California,-PC  2:01.56    2:12.80        
     r:+0.70  28.91     1:01.25 (32.34)     1:35.96 (34.71)     2:12.80 (36.84)
 -- Hausler, Ryan             18 Univ Pittsburgh-AM   2:06.50         DQ        
          r:+0.82                                                              
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:58.59  NATS 2014  Summer Nats
        2:01.59  JR-A 2014 LC Jrs - A Cut
        2:02.89  JR-B 2014 LC Jrs - Bonus
        2:03.39  SCN 2013 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Zundert, Marijn       19 Indiana Universi-IN       NT    2:03.92        
     r:+0.67  27.56       58.47 (30.91)     1:30.98 (32.51)     2:03.92 (32.94)
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          47.79  NATS 2014  Summer Nats
          49.19  JR-A 2014 LC Jrs - A Cut
          49.79  SCN 2013 SC Nationals
          49.89  JR-B 2014 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  49.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raisky, Jeremy            20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    47.76      48.08        
     r:+0.65  22.16       48.08 (25.92)                                        
  2 Clark, Cole               21 Blue Hen Aquatic-MA    50.19      50.51        
     r:+0.69  23.04       50.51 (27.47)                                        
  3 Johnson, Kyle             19 Indiana Universi-IN    49.50      50.71        
     r:+0.71  23.68       50.71 (27.03)                                        
  4 Miller, Jackson           18 Indiana Universi-IN       NT      51.19        
     r:+0.74  23.52       51.19 (27.67)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          47.79  NATS 2014  Summer Nats
          49.19  JR-A 2014 LC Jrs - A Cut
          49.79  SCN 2013 SC Nationals
          49.89  JR-B 2014 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  49.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Josh           25 New York Athleti-MR    46.00      47.37        
     r:+0.99  21.85       47.37 (25.52)                                        
  2 *Sikharulidze, Davit      19 Una GWSC-CA            52.35      49.77        
     r:+0.71  23.22       49.77 (26.55)                                        
  3 Anderson, Bowen           16 Unattached-IN          49.20      50.11        
     r:+0.72  23.42       50.11 (26.69)                                        
  4 McKenney, Matthew         20 Towson Universit-MD    50.90      50.34        
     r:+0.72  23.12       50.34 (27.22)                                        
  5 White, Kyle               17 Cheyenne Swim Cl-WY    50.50      50.39        
     r:+0.63  23.06       50.39 (27.33)                                        
  6 Hoke, Christopher         22 Unattached-MA          50.12      50.92        
     r:+0.65  23.35       50.92 (27.57)                                        
  7 Lile, Nathan              19 Gardner-Webb Uni-NC    50.99      50.94        
     r:+0.65  23.18       50.94 (27.76)                                        
  8 Tovey, Jacob              19 Univ Pittsburgh-AM     50.29      51.42        
     r:+0.68  24.10       51.42 (27.32)                                        
  9 Doherty, John             22 New York Athleti-MR    50.70      51.97        
     r:+0.73  24.53       51.97 (27.44)                                        
 -- Parkhurst, Shawn          22 Town of Tonawand-NI    50.00         DQ        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          47.79  NATS 2014  Summer Nats
          49.19  JR-A 2014 LC Jrs - A Cut
          49.79  SCN 2013 SC Nationals
          49.89  JR-B 2014 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  49.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Maxime            15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    48.32      48.76        
     r:+0.75  22.77       48.76 (25.99)                                        
  2 Randall, Montana          19 Unattached-PC             NT      49.97        
     r:+0.76  23.57       49.97 (26.40)                                        
  3 Ryckman, Jesse            20 Univ California,-PC    49.27      50.69        
     r:+0.77  23.60       50.69 (27.09)                                        
  4 Johnson, Kyle             19 Indiana Universi-IN       NT      50.87        
     r:+0.71  23.68       50.87 (27.19)                                        
  5 Cooney, Mark              20 Univ Pittsburgh-AM        NT      51.45        
     r:+0.77  23.77       51.45 (27.68)                                        
 -- Quinn, Daniel             23 Unattached-MD          50.53         DQ        
          r:+0.75                                                              
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:46.09  NATS 2014  Summer Nats
        1:48.29  JR-A 2014 LC Jrs - A Cut
        1:49.89  JR-B 2014 LC Jrs - Bonus
        1:50.19  SCN 2013 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  1:50.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Bowen           16 Unattached-IN        1:50.47    1:47.62        
     r:+0.72  23.79       51.02 (27.23)     1:18.96 (27.94)     1:47.62 (28.66)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:46.09  NATS 2014  Summer Nats
        1:48.29  JR-A 2014 LC Jrs - A Cut
        1:49.89  JR-B 2014 LC Jrs - Bonus
        1:50.19  SCN 2013 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  1:50.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marquez, Matthew          21 Blue Hen Aquatic-MA  1:54.00    1:52.06        
     r:+0.76  25.22       53.98 (28.76)     1:22.95 (28.97)     1:52.06 (29.11)
  2 Mohler, Michael           22 Indiana Universi-IN       NT    1:53.40        
     r:+0.65  25.97       55.14 (29.17)     1:24.11 (28.97)     1:53.40 (29.29)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:46.09  NATS 2014  Summer Nats
        1:48.29  JR-A 2014 LC Jrs - A Cut
        1:49.89  JR-B 2014 LC Jrs - Bonus
        1:50.19  SCN 2013 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  1:50.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fierro, Sonny             19 California Polyt-CA  1:53.00    1:50.49        
     r:+0.73  24.77       52.84 (28.07)     1:21.33 (28.49)     1:50.49 (29.16)
  2 *Lowe, Matthew            19 Towson Universit-MD  1:52.38    1:51.73        
     r:+0.68  25.25       53.55 (28.30)     1:22.09 (28.54)     1:51.73 (29.64)
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:46.19  NATS 2014  Summer Nats
        1:49.29  JR-A 2014 LC Jrs - A Cut
        1:50.69  JR-B 2014 LC Jrs - Bonus
        1:51.39  SCN 2013 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  1:51.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shebat, John              16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:51.50    1:51.78        
     r:+0.80  24.18       50.39 (26.21)     1:24.80 (34.41)     1:51.78 (26.98)
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:46.19  NATS 2014  Summer Nats
        1:49.29  JR-A 2014 LC Jrs - A Cut
        1:50.69  JR-B 2014 LC Jrs - Bonus
        1:51.39  SCN 2013 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  1:51.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glover, Robert            18 Indiana Universi-IN       NT    1:51.51        
     r:+0.67  24.39       52.00 (27.61)     1:25.16 (33.16)     1:51.51 (26.35)
  2 Tankle, Matthew           19 Univ Pittsburgh-AM        NT    1:55.74        
     r:+0.65  24.74       52.85 (28.11)     1:27.98 (35.13)     1:55.74 (27.76)
  3 Nichols, Blaine           19 Indiana Universi-IN       NT    1:55.78        
     r:+0.73  25.53       56.20 (30.67)     1:28.57 (32.37)     1:55.78 (27.21)
  4 Rasnick, Dylan            20 American Univers-PV  1:56.10    1:57.29        
     r:+0.73  25.81       55.09 (29.28)     1:29.71 (34.62)     1:57.29 (27.58)
  5 Ekas, Jonathan            18 Millcreek Swim T-AM  1:55.42    1:57.37        
     r:+0.80  24.61       52.81 (28.20)     1:28.15 (35.34)     1:57.37 (29.22)
  6 Gartland, John            20 Towson Universit-MD       NT    2:00.31        
     r:+0.70  26.54       58.44 (31.90)     1:31.01 (32.57)     2:00.31 (29.30)
  7 Hausler, Ryan             18 Univ Pittsburgh-AM        NT    2:01.83        
     r:+0.77  25.44       56.64 (31.20)     1:31.19 (34.55)     2:01.83 (30.64)
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:46.19  NATS 2014  Summer Nats
        1:49.29  JR-A 2014 LC Jrs - A Cut
        1:50.69  JR-B 2014 LC Jrs - Bonus
        1:51.39  SCN 2013 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  1:51.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ekas, Jonathan            18 Millcreek Swim T-AM  1:55.41    1:55.76        
     r:+0.75  24.57       54.30 (29.73)     1:27.44 (33.14)     1:55.76 (28.32)
 
Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        3:48.79  NATS 2014  Summer Nats
        3:53.49  JR-A 2014 LC Jrs - A Cut
        3:56.89  JR-B 2014 LC Jrs - Bonus
        3:57.79  SCN 2013 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  3:57.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tooley, Alexander         19 Blue Hen Aquatic-MA  4:04.00    3:58.46        
     r:+0.72  25.05       53.84 (28.79)     1:24.65 (30.81)     1:55.30 (30.65)
        2:29.18 (33.88)     3:03.21 (34.03)     3:31.16 (27.95)     3:58.46 (27.30)
  2 Nichols, Blaine           19 Indiana Universi-IN  4:08.00    4:05.25        
     r:+0.73  25.73       55.99 (30.26)     1:28.58 (32.59)     2:00.64 (32.06)
        2:33.87 (33.23)     3:07.22 (33.35)     3:37.02 (29.80)     4:05.25 (28.23)