Licensed to USA Swimming-Nat. Meets    Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 8/10/2006 03:31 PM
     2006 Speedo USA Swimming Junior National Cham - 8/7/2006 to 8/11/2006     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          26.39  OLYM
          26.79  NATS
          27.29  OPEN
          27.39  JR-A
          27.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Dayton, Caroline          18 Mecklenburg Aqua-NC    26.90      27.25 OPEN   
              r:+0.75                                                              
  2 Axt, Leigh-Ann            17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    27.90      27.78 JR-B   
              r:+0.77                                                              
  3 Macedonia, Margaret       16 Arlington Aquati-PV       NT      27.81        
              r:+0.69                                                              
  4 Lim, Lynette              14 Piranha Swim Tea-CA    29.00      27.82        
              r:+0.64                                                              
  5 Tsuchiya, Ann             17 Swim Pasadena-CA       27.56      27.99        
              r:+0.75                                                              
  6 Feltrin, Veronica         16 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ     27.95      28.04        
              r:+0.76                                                              
  7 Sullivan, Megan           17 New Canaan YMCA-CT     28.37      28.12        
              r:+0.73                                                              
  8 Hennessy, Molly           16 New Canaan YMCA-CT     28.11      28.23        
              r:+0.80                                                              
  8 Goebel, Elizabeth         16 New Canaan YMCA-CT     27.55      28.23        
              r:+0.76                                                              
 10 Hopp, Camille             15 Mission Viejo Na-CA    28.89      28.51        
              r:+0.70                                                              
 11 Schleicher, Karin         16 Mission San Jose-PC    28.52      28.56        
              r:+0.69                                                              
 12 Taylor, Victoria          14 Boilermaker Aqua-IN    28.01      28.58        
              r:+0.76                                                              
 12 Cook, Kathrine            13 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL    27.78      28.58        
              r:+0.71                                                              
 -- Eppright, Margaret        18 Solon Stars Swim-LE    28.64         NS        
 -- Detro, Megan              15 Carmel Swim Club-IN    28.27         NS        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          57.19  OLYM
          57.69  NATS
          58.89  JR-A
          58.89  OPEN
        1:00.19  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spak, Elena               16 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.42      58.57 JR-A   
         r:+0.68  27.94       58.57 (30.63)                                        
  2 Geer, Margo               14 Springfield Fami-OH    58.93      59.03 JR-B   
         r:+0.65  28.52       59.03 (30.51)                                        
  3 Pickard, Katherine        17 Arizona Marlins-AZ   1:01.00      59.60 JR-B   
         r:+0.66  28.30       59.60 (31.30)                                        
  4 Haron, Kathryn            17 Squids-NE              58.77      59.74 JR-B   
         r:+0.62  28.77       59.74 (30.97)                                        
  5 Nosal, Catherine          18 St Charles Swim-IL   1:00.01      59.76 JR-B   
         r:+0.72  29.19       59.76 (30.57)                                        
  6 Caldwell, Samantha        17 Arizona Desert F-AZ  1:00.09    1:00.71        
         r:+0.81  28.98     1:00.71 (31.73)                                        
  7 Miller, Elizabeth         17 Mecklenburg Aqua-NC    59.88    1:01.16        
         r:+0.77  29.62     1:01.16 (31.54)                                        
  8 Oliver, Tiffany           13 City of Pembroke-FG  1:00.04    1:01.20        
         r:+0.78  29.70     1:01.20 (31.50)                                        
  9 Eppright, Margaret        18 Solon Stars Swim-LE  1:02.10    1:02.24        
         r:+0.86  29.78     1:02.24 (32.46)                                        
 10 Schwartz, Emily           15 Solon Stars Swim-LE  1:05.19    1:02.67        
         r:+0.77  30.09     1:02.67 (32.58)                                        
 11 Liang, Joann              14 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:02.90    1:02.69        
         r:+0.76  30.41     1:02.69 (32.28)                                        
 12 Pichay, Victoria          15 Mission San Jose-PC  1:02.50    1:02.72        
         r:+0.75  29.84     1:02.72 (32.88)                                        
 13 Luu, Stephanie            17 Mission San Jose-PC  1:03.20    1:04.63        
         r:+0.72  30.56     1:04.63 (34.07)                                        
 14 Stacey, Johanna           18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:06.40    1:05.17        
         r:+0.74  31.24     1:05.17 (33.93)                                        
 15 Kowalski, Sarah           17 Yorktown Swim Cl-IN  1:00.20    1:06.79        
         r:+0.70  28.30     1:06.79 (38.49)                                        
 16 Powers, Alexa             15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:06.99    1:11.71        
         r:+0.72  28.27     1:11.71 (43.44)                                        
 17 Delay, Sara               15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:06.47    1:12.57        
         r:+0.80  28.12     1:12.57 (44.45)                                        
 -- Edwards, Katherine        15 Arden Hills Swim-SN    59.67         DQ        
              r:+0.82                                                              
 -- Barton, Emily             16 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  1:01.50         NS        
 -- Kasmer, Emily             17 City of Pembroke-FG  1:01.04         NS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:03.39  OLYM
        2:04.49  NATS
        2:06.79  JR-A
        2:06.99  OPEN
        2:09.09  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guyler, Jennifer          18 Clearwater Aquat-FL  2:05.01    2:06.55 JR-A   
         r:+0.74  30.16     1:02.42 (32.26)     1:35.27 (32.85)     2:06.55 (31.28)
  2 Crandall, Anna            18 Unattached-UT        2:05.89    2:06.56 JR-A   
         r:+0.65  29.61     1:01.29 (31.68)     1:33.78 (32.49)     2:06.56 (32.78)
  3 Cavanaugh, Meghan         16 Una King-PN          2:09.36    2:09.61        
         r:+0.70  30.40     1:03.05 (32.65)     1:36.21 (33.16)     2:09.61 (33.40)
  4 Zagroba, Catherine        15 New Jersey Wave-NJ   2:09.66    2:10.93        
         r:+0.79  31.26     1:04.16 (32.90)     1:37.70 (33.54)     2:10.93 (33.23)
  5 Marlow, Hannah            17 New Canaan YMCA-CT   2:11.76    2:12.15        
         r:+0.76  30.86     1:04.76 (33.90)     1:38.84 (34.08)     2:12.15 (33.31)
  6 Kiplinger, Mallory        17 New Canaan YMCA-CT   2:11.68    2:13.77        
         r:+0.87  31.11     1:05.23 (34.12)     1:39.71 (34.48)     2:13.77 (34.06)
 -- Guyett, Caren             17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:05.01         NS        
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:19.39  OLYM
        4:20.89  NATS
        4:24.99  JR-A
        4:25.59  OPEN
        4:30.69  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Emily              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:26.00    4:25.05 OPEN   
         r:+0.84  30.54     1:03.10 (32.56)     1:36.68 (33.58)     2:10.44 (33.76)
        2:44.46 (34.02)     3:18.66 (34.20)     3:52.24 (33.58)     4:25.05 (32.81)
  2 Brunner, Haley            15 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  4:29.00    4:27.07 JR-B   
         r:+0.77  31.39     1:04.49 (33.10)     1:38.33 (33.84)     2:11.96 (33.63)
        2:45.73 (33.77)     3:19.75 (34.02)     3:53.66 (33.91)     4:27.07 (33.41)
  3 Pike, Chelsea             17 Una Nova-CA          4:33.70    4:28.77 JR-B   
         r:+0.80  31.52     1:05.01 (33.49)     1:39.52 (34.51)     2:13.79 (34.27)
        2:47.59 (33.80)     3:21.35 (33.76)     3:55.64 (34.29)     4:28.77 (33.13)
  4 Harper, Shelley           16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  4:29.50    4:29.46 JR-B   
         r:+0.71  30.56     1:03.61 (33.05)     1:37.88 (34.27)     2:11.70 (33.82)
        2:45.92 (34.22)     3:21.35 (35.43)     3:55.70 (34.35)     4:29.46 (33.76)
  5 Mantay, Krista            17 City of Pembroke-FG  4:30.01    4:29.69 JR-B   
         r:+0.77  32.19     1:06.12 (33.93)     1:40.58 (34.46)     2:14.91 (34.33)
        2:48.82 (33.91)     3:22.76 (33.94)     3:56.71 (33.95)     4:29.69 (32.98)
  6 Flynn, Ashley             16 Arden Hills Swim-SN  4:28.23    4:29.85 JR-B   
         r:+0.69  31.42     1:05.56 (34.14)     1:39.59 (34.03)     2:13.64 (34.05)
        2:47.83 (34.19)     3:22.04 (34.21)     3:56.52 (34.48)     4:29.85 (33.33)
  7 Devinney, Erin            16 Arizona Desert F-AZ  4:30.45    4:30.27 JR-B   
         r:+0.81  31.63     1:05.48 (33.85)     1:39.76 (34.28)     2:14.59 (34.83)
        2:48.96 (34.37)     3:23.71 (34.75)     3:57.88 (34.17)     4:30.27 (32.39)
  8 Festa, Julia              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:31.89    4:30.31 JR-B   
         r:+0.66  31.50     1:05.43 (33.93)     1:39.49 (34.06)     2:13.94 (34.45)
        2:48.04 (34.10)     3:23.22 (35.18)     3:57.39 (34.17)     4:30.31 (32.92)
  9 Hall, Kelsey              15 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:29.85    4:32.19        
         r:+0.86  30.78     1:04.18 (33.40)     1:38.91 (34.73)     2:13.79 (34.88)
        2:48.51 (34.72)     3:23.23 (34.72)     3:58.30 (35.07)     4:32.19 (33.89)
 10 Tabor, Elizabeth          15 Cincinnati Marli-OH  4:31.00    4:32.98        
         r:+0.74  31.77     1:05.72 (33.95)     1:40.44 (34.72)     2:15.17 (34.73)
        2:49.56 (34.39)     3:24.62 (35.06)     3:59.31 (34.69)     4:32.98 (33.67)
 11 King, Meredith            15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:28.50    4:33.54        
         r:+0.73  31.33     1:05.29 (33.96)     1:39.70 (34.41)     2:14.44 (34.74)
        2:49.28 (34.84)     3:24.39 (35.11)     3:59.30 (34.91)     4:33.54 (34.24)
 12 Loper, Ally               13 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  4:29.62    4:33.66        
         r:+0.84  32.04     1:05.96 (33.92)     1:40.43 (34.47)     2:15.18 (34.75)
        2:49.98 (34.80)     3:24.76 (34.78)     3:59.76 (35.00)     4:33.66 (33.90)
 13 Walker, Natalie           17 Tualatin Hills S-OR  4:32.89    4:33.76        
         r:+0.77  31.54     1:05.52 (33.98)     1:39.44 (33.92)     2:14.42 (34.98)
        2:49.33 (34.91)     3:24.80 (35.47)     3:59.63 (34.83)     4:33.76 (34.13)
 14 Lougee, Lora              14 Santa Maria Swim-CA  4:34.00    4:33.85        
         r:+0.68  32.04     1:06.38 (34.34)     1:41.06 (34.68)     2:15.29 (34.23)
        2:49.95 (34.66)     3:25.01 (35.06)     4:00.09 (35.08)     4:33.85 (33.76)
 15 Hetzel, Alexa             16 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   4:35.20    4:34.77        
         r:+0.72  31.95     1:06.08 (34.13)     1:40.83 (34.75)     2:15.67 (34.84)
        2:50.72 (35.05)     3:25.85 (35.13)     4:00.81 (34.96)     4:34.77 (33.96)
 16 Vreeland, Shannon         14 Kansas City Blaz-MV  4:35.50    4:35.01        
         r:+0.91  30.99     1:04.37 (33.38)     1:39.07 (34.70)     2:14.22 (35.15)
        2:49.64 (35.42)     3:25.39 (35.75)     4:00.87 (35.48)     4:35.01 (34.14)
 17 Holmes, Erin              17 Tri-city Channel-IE  4:36.00    4:36.61        
         r:+0.72  32.00     1:06.85 (34.85)     1:41.98 (35.13)     2:17.12 (35.14)
        2:52.14 (35.02)     3:27.30 (35.16)     4:02.09 (34.79)     4:36.61 (34.52)
 18 Chang, Marisa             18 Orinda Aquatics-PC/  4:32.90    4:37.45        
         r:+0.80  33.05     1:08.25 (35.20)     1:44.26 (36.01)     2:19.90 (35.64)
        2:55.13 (35.23)     3:30.18 (35.05)     4:04.65 (34.47)     4:37.45 (32.80)
 19 Stiles, Madeline          16 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:40.90    4:37.47        
         r:+0.61  31.32     1:04.98 (33.66)     1:40.14 (35.16)     2:15.26 (35.12)
        2:51.32 (36.06)     3:26.59 (35.27)     4:02.77 (36.18)     4:37.47 (34.70)
 20 Loe, Elizabeth            16 Upper Arlington-OH   4:32.00    4:38.60        
         r:+0.88  32.86     1:08.22 (35.36)     1:44.38 (36.16)     2:19.78 (35.40)
        2:54.75 (34.97)     3:29.61 (34.86)     4:04.27 (34.66)     4:38.60 (34.33)
 21 Smithwick, Kelly          18 Fleet Swimming-GU    4:30.06    4:38.73        
         r:+0.82  31.77     1:05.88 (34.11)     1:40.83 (34.95)     2:16.35 (35.52)
        2:52.21 (35.86)     3:28.12 (35.91)     4:03.91 (35.79)     4:38.73 (34.82)
 -- Simms, Joan Christel      15 Hawaii Swimming-HI   4:30.60         NS        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:04.59  OLYM
        1:05.39  NATS
        1:06.49  JR-A
        1:06.69  OPEN
        1:07.89  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Hannah             17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:08.01    1:06.46 JR-A   
         r:+0.67  32.87     1:06.46 (33.59)                                        
  2 Games, Annika             16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:06.35    1:06.94 JR-B   
         r:+0.70  32.95     1:06.94 (33.99)                                        
  3 Darmody, Kellie           15 Mecklenburg Aqua-NC  1:06.98    1:07.81 JR-B   
         r:+0.70  33.20     1:07.81 (34.61)                                        
  4 Kinder, Hannah            17 Gator Swim Team-OZ   1:07.80    1:08.00        
         r:+0.79  33.23     1:08.00 (34.77)                                        
  5 Milberg, Kirsten          15 Highlands Ranch-CO   1:07.15    1:08.28        
         r:+0.71  33.60     1:08.28 (34.68)                                        
  6 Petty, Tomi               16 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:07.97    1:08.57        
         r:+0.69  33.29     1:08.57 (35.28)                                        
  7 Jex, Megan                14 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:06.74    1:08.58        
         r:+0.64  33.53     1:08.58 (35.05)                                        
  8 Stouffer, Lara            16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:07.42    1:08.72        
         r:+0.54  33.34     1:08.72 (35.38)                                        
  9 Schauer, Alexis           16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:08.69    1:09.00        
         r:+0.66  33.96     1:09.00 (35.04)                                        
 10 Stipe, Mikkel-ane         13 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:09.38    1:09.63        
         r:+0.64  33.66     1:09.63 (35.97)                                        
 11 Hailand, Elizabeth        17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  1:08.05    1:09.67        
         r:+0.67  33.38     1:09.67 (36.29)                                        
 12 Miller, Cory              16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:07.20    1:09.77        
         r:+0.70  33.77     1:09.77 (36.00)                                        
 13 De Michele, Jenna         16 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:10.43    1:09.82        
         r:+0.75  34.59     1:09.82 (35.23)                                        
 13 Tolbert, Kiley            18 Yorktown Swim Cl-IN  1:09.89    1:09.82        
         r:+0.69  33.93     1:09.82 (35.89)                                        
 15 Post, Diana               17 Capital Area Swi-MI  1:07.50    1:09.93        
         r:+0.66  33.56     1:09.93 (36.37)                                        
 16 Heim, Jessica             13 College Area Swi-SI  1:08.49    1:10.57        
         r:+0.71  34.63     1:10.57 (35.94)                                        
 17 Wells, Paige              14 North Texas Nada-NT  1:10.62    1:10.87        
         r:+0.68  34.42     1:10.87 (36.45)                                        
 18 Partridge, Samantha       16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:09.61    1:11.66        
         r:+0.81  34.31     1:11.66 (37.35)                                        
 19 Larson, Sarah             16 Mission San Jose-PC  1:12.99    1:13.28        
         r:+0.76  35.40     1:13.28 (37.88)                                        
 20 Macedonia, Anna           16 Arlington Aquati-PV       NT    1:13.94        
         r:+0.64  35.99     1:13.94 (37.95)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  OLYM
        2:19.99  NATS
        2:22.29  OPEN
        2:22.79  JR-A
        2:25.99  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pabst, Erin               16 Marlins Swim Tea-UT  2:21.54    2:23.92 JR-B   
         r:+0.57  33.80     1:09.83 (36.03)     1:46.95 (37.12)     2:23.92 (36.97)
  2 Cavalier, Meredith        15 Qdd Swim Team-VA     2:26.60    2:27.83        
         r:+0.67  34.56     1:11.89 (37.33)     1:50.14 (38.25)     2:27.83 (37.69)
  3 Sharkey, Renae            17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:25.50    2:28.70        
         r:+0.66  34.41     1:12.08 (37.67)     1:50.53 (38.45)     2:28.70 (38.17)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:12.59  OLYM
        1:13.29  NATS
        1:14.89  JR-A
        1:14.99  OPEN
        1:16.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danner, Ashley            15 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:12.09    1:11.76 OLYM   
         r:+0.72  33.20     1:11.76 (38.56)                                        
  2 McClernan, Keary          15 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC       NT    1:14.67 JR-A   
         r:+0.76  35.83     1:14.67 (38.84)                                        
  3 Branning, Jaclyn          15 Arizona Desert F-AZ  1:15.53    1:15.06 JR-B   
         r:+0.65  35.84     1:15.06 (39.22)                                        
  4 Dean, Hailey              18 North Coast Aqua-SI       NT    1:15.28 JR-B   
         r:+0.74  34.87     1:15.28 (40.41)                                        
  5 Lynch, Katherine          15 Sharks Swim Team-CT  1:14.64    1:15.60 JR-B   
         r:+0.78  35.27     1:15.60 (40.33)                                        
  6 Alexander, Katherine      18 Tigard Tualatin-OR   1:15.35    1:15.91 JR-B   
         r:+0.68  34.97     1:15.91 (40.94)                                        
  7 Miller, Amywren           17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:17.00    1:16.25 JR-B   
         r:+0.75  35.98     1:16.25 (40.27)                                        
  8 Neumann, Erin             17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  1:16.14    1:16.35 JR-B   
         r:+0.72  35.99     1:16.35 (40.36)                                        
  9 Macky, Caitlin            17 College Area Swi-SI  1:16.99    1:16.44 JR-B   
         r:+0.75  36.20     1:16.44 (40.24)                                        
 10 Rosentreter, Morgan       17 Capital Area Swi-MI  1:17.50    1:16.85        
         r:+0.72  36.13     1:16.85 (40.72)                                        
 11 Urias, Sandrine           13 The Armada-CA        1:17.02    1:17.11        
         r:+0.73  36.80     1:17.11 (40.31)                                        
 12 Kibby, Crystal            14 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  1:16.50    1:17.60        
         r:+0.62  36.83     1:17.60 (40.77)                                        
 12 Clark, Jessica            17 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  1:17.85    1:17.60        
         r:+0.83  36.29     1:17.60 (41.31)                                        
 14 Stauder, Lauren           14 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:16.62    1:17.91        
         r:+0.76  36.40     1:17.91 (41.51)                                        
 15 Skropeta, Kathryn         17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:17.00    1:18.00        
         r:+0.60  36.54     1:18.00 (41.46)                                        
 16 Fish, Margaret            16 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:19.00    1:18.31        
         r:+0.72  36.56     1:18.31 (41.75)                                        
 17 Dunleavy, Sarah           16 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:18.00    1:18.42        
         r:+0.67  36.76     1:18.42 (41.66)                                        
 18 Callahan, Courtney        16 Middies Swimming-MR  1:16.72    1:18.52        
         r:+0.72  36.07     1:18.52 (42.45)                                        
 19 Johnson, Christine        17 College Area Swi-SI  1:17.74    1:18.58        
         r:+0.80  37.04     1:18.58 (41.54)                                        
 20 Martin, Kalia             17 City of Pembroke-FG  1:20.00    1:20.76        
         r:+0.82  38.10     1:20.76 (42.66)                                        
 21 Isaacs, Dorothy           17 Mission San Jose-PC  1:18.50    1:21.10        
         r:+0.71  37.74     1:21.10 (43.36)                                        
 22 Wolla, Kristen            16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:19.00    1:21.14        
         r:+0.77  36.31     1:21.14 (44.83)                                        
 23 Boucher, Amber            16 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  1:23.00    1:21.21        
         r:+0.65  38.85     1:21.21 (42.36)                                        
 24 Gordon, Breanna           16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:24.00    1:22.59        
         r:+0.57  38.99     1:22.59 (43.60)                                        
 25 Simenec, Tori             13 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  1:23.00    1:23.09        
         r:+0.64  38.87     1:23.09 (44.22)                                        
 26 Boehme, Callie            17 Memphis Thunder-SE   1:20.16    1:24.12        
         r:+0.76  39.34     1:24.12 (44.78)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:35.99  OLYM
        2:38.09  NATS
        2:41.39  JR-A
        2:41.59  OPEN
        2:44.99  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Savage, Elizabeth         17 Palmetto Aquatic-SC       NT    2:39.38 JR-A   
         r:+0.66  36.31     1:15.97 (39.66)     1:57.33 (41.36)     2:39.38 (42.05)
  2 Godbe, Alison             16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:44.71    2:43.59 JR-B   
         r:+0.73  37.84     1:19.39 (41.55)     2:01.03 (41.64)     2:43.59 (42.56)
  3 Lewis, Kelsey             17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:42.99    2:47.40        
         r:+0.74  38.42     1:20.95 (42.53)     2:03.68 (42.73)     2:47.40 (43.72)
  4 Gutwein, Heike            17 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  2:52.21    2:51.78        
         r:+0.86  38.45     1:22.47 (44.02)     2:06.94 (44.47)     2:51.78 (44.84)
  5 Jackson, Kathleen         17 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:51.85    2:54.57        
         r:+0.77  39.26     1:22.61 (43.35)     2:07.94 (45.33)     2:54.57 (46.63)
  6 Kromer, Thea              16 Machine Aquatics-PV  3:00.00    2:54.70        
         r:+0.79  39.24     1:24.46 (45.22)     2:10.20 (45.74)     2:54.70 (44.50)
 -- McClernan, Keary          15 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  2:39.00         NS        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:02.39  OLYM
        1:03.09  NATS
        1:04.39  JR-A
        1:04.39  OPEN
        1:05.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elgamal, Elweya           17 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:04.88    1:05.07 JR-B   
         r:+0.73  30.28     1:05.07 (34.79)                                        
  2 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan    15 Sunnyvale Swim C-PC       NT    1:05.26 JR-B   
         r:+0.67  30.35     1:05.26 (34.91)                                        
  3 Steenvoorden, Kristen     15 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   1:04.99    1:05.41 JR-B   
         r:+0.74  30.77     1:05.41 (34.64)                                        
  4 Marynowski, Ryan          15 Middies Swimming-MR  1:06.67    1:05.94        
         r:+0.53  30.95     1:05.94 (34.99)                                        
  5 Wilson, Kristen           14 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  1:06.49    1:06.10        
         r:+0.77  30.82     1:06.10 (35.28)                                        
  6 Pittman, Avery            16 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:06.39    1:06.29        
         r:+0.77  30.65     1:06.29 (35.64)                                        
  7 Brunk, Elizabeth          16 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:06.13    1:06.35        
         r:+0.74  31.05     1:06.35 (35.30)                                        
  8 Gliga, Louise             16 Lake Erie Silver-LE  1:06.44    1:06.36        
         r:+0.75  31.56     1:06.36 (34.80)                                        
  9 Elgamal, Noel             14 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:06.56    1:06.60        
         r:+0.76  31.07     1:06.60 (35.53)                                        
 10 Holman, Amanda            16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:06.00    1:06.73        
         r:+0.71  31.08     1:06.73 (35.65)                                        
 11 Aronoff, Jennifer         16 Lake Erie Silver-LE  1:07.59    1:06.76        
         r:+0.64  31.06     1:06.76 (35.70)                                        
 12 Sullivan, Allison         15 Upper Arlington-OH   1:07.00    1:06.82        
         r:+0.78  32.56     1:06.82 (34.26)                                        
 13 Lougee, Samantha          17 Santa Maria Swim-CA  1:08.50    1:07.03        
         r:+0.75  31.49     1:07.03 (35.54)                                        
 14 Halet, Elizabeth          18 The Great Wolf S-MN  1:06.69    1:07.05        
         r:+0.82  31.19     1:07.05 (35.86)                                        
 15 Chin, Katherine           15 Upper Arlington-OH   1:08.00    1:07.14        
         r:+0.72  31.27     1:07.14 (35.87)                                        
 16 Clark, Margaret           15 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  1:07.23    1:07.16        
         r:+0.80  31.82     1:07.16 (35.34)                                        
 17 Bougrab, Nassira          15 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:06.88    1:07.40        
         r:+0.84  31.69     1:07.40 (35.71)                                        
 18 Krawczyk, Merritt         15 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:10.45    1:07.46        
         r:+0.81  32.12     1:07.46 (35.34)                                        
 19 Bower, Chelsey            18 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:08.50    1:07.81        
         r:+0.73  31.90     1:07.81 (35.91)                                        
 20 Eisenman, Kyley           17 Upper Arlington-OH   1:07.00    1:07.87        
         r:+0.76  31.95     1:07.87 (35.92)                                        
 21 Kloeckener, Kristen       18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  1:12.00    1:07.92        
         r:+0.71  31.94     1:07.92 (35.98)                                        
 22 Huang, Salena             13 Mission San Jose-PC  1:08.99    1:07.94        
         r:+0.70  31.90     1:07.94 (36.04)                                        
 23 Manlow, Alyssa            17 Vancouver Swim C-OR  1:05.00    1:08.02        
         r:+0.79  31.49     1:08.02 (36.53)                                        
 24 Brockhaus, Kara           17 Capital Area Swi-MI  1:08.50    1:08.17        
         r:+0.74  31.74     1:08.17 (36.43)                                        
 25 Krochka, Jaymee           14 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:07.52    1:08.24        
         r:+0.60  31.38     1:08.24 (36.86)                                        
 26 Storie, Sloan             15 Corvallis Aquati-OR  1:07.51    1:08.36        
         r:+0.66  31.90     1:08.36 (36.46)                                        
 27 Marquez, Bianca           18 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:09.30    1:08.57        
         r:+0.71  31.93     1:08.57 (36.64)                                        
 28 Brannon, Erica            13 Santa Maria Swim-CA  1:07.50    1:08.85        
         r:+0.72  32.60     1:08.85 (36.25)                                        
 29 Minowitz, Amy             17 Middies Swimming-MR  1:09.88    1:08.98        
         r:+0.73  32.16     1:08.98 (36.82)                                        
 30 Hamilton, Kristen         18 Upper Arlington-OH   1:08.00    1:09.15        
         r:+0.74  31.59     1:09.15 (37.56)                                        
 31 Wallace, Lauren           16 Upper Arlington-OH   1:08.00    1:10.03        
         r:+0.76  32.05     1:10.03 (37.98)                                        
 32 Hestley, Gretchen         15 Solon Stars Swim-LE  1:10.19    1:10.30        
         r:+0.77  33.27     1:10.30 (37.03)                                        
 33 Garcia, Erin              18 Mission San Jose-PC  1:09.89    1:11.91        
         r:+0.73  32.94     1:11.91 (38.97)                                        
 34 Lim, Elaine               16 Piranha Swim Tea-CA  1:13.49    1:14.47        
         r:+0.78  34.24     1:14.47 (40.23)                                        
 -- Pangilinan, Erica         15 Middies Swimming-MR  1:09.39         DQ        
              r:+0.84                                                              
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:16.69  OLYM
        2:17.29  NATS
        2:20.29  OPEN
        2:21.19  JR-A
        2:24.19  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mizelle, Margaret         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:17.37    2:17.09 NATS   
         r:+0.85  31.56     1:06.28 (34.72)     1:41.81 (35.53)     2:17.09 (35.28)
  2 Psaris, Leigh             18 Snowbird Aquatic-PV  2:16.93    2:20.25 OPEN   
         r:+0.74  31.04     1:05.84 (34.80)     1:42.38 (36.54)     2:20.25 (37.87)
  3 Froehlich, Sarah          17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:22.00    2:25.23        
         r:+0.61  32.77     1:09.96 (37.19)     1:47.62 (37.66)     2:25.23 (37.61)
 -- Meinert, Corinne          14 Upper Arlington-OH   2:35.00         NS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:20.49  OLYM
        2:21.49  NATS
        2:23.69  JR-A
        2:24.29  OPEN
        2:27.59  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Creran, Emily             15 G C I T Swimming-MA  2:25.38    2:22.61 JR-A   
         r:+0.74  31.52     1:07.00 (35.48)     1:49.65 (42.65)     2:22.61 (32.96)
  2 Sostarecz, Taylor         14 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  2:26.30    2:24.94 JR-B   
         r:+0.69  31.07     1:09.27 (38.20)     1:51.90 (42.63)     2:24.94 (33.04)
  3 Miller, Casey             18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:29.50    2:26.00 JR-B   
         r:+0.76  31.09     1:09.11 (38.02)     1:51.62 (42.51)     2:26.00 (34.38)
  4 Regan, Patricia           14 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:25.52    2:27.24 JR-B   
         r:+0.80  30.99     1:07.60 (36.61)     1:51.88 (44.28)     2:27.24 (35.36)
  5 Perks, Caitlin            16 Qdd Swim Team-VA     2:29.95    2:27.53 JR-B   
         r:+0.69  30.44     1:08.92 (38.48)     1:55.35 (46.43)     2:27.53 (32.18)
  6 Wells, Caroline           16 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:28.08    2:27.74        
         r:+0.73  32.25     1:09.37 (37.12)     1:54.12 (44.75)     2:27.74 (33.62)
  7 Schilling, Jillienne      16 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  2:26.71    2:28.27        
         r:+0.74  31.48     1:09.53 (38.05)     1:53.99 (44.46)     2:28.27 (34.28)
  8 Leclair, Eleanor          17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:33.50    2:28.91        
         r:+0.82  31.80     1:09.41 (37.61)     1:54.05 (44.64)     2:28.91 (34.86)
  9 Letendre, Denise          17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  2:23.89    2:29.20        
         r:+0.71  31.64     1:09.53 (37.89)     1:54.17 (44.64)     2:29.20 (35.03)
 10 Kropp, Andrea             13 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:26.31    2:29.35        
         r:+0.78  32.84     1:12.48 (39.64)     1:54.23 (41.75)     2:29.35 (35.12)
 11 Ginder, Lisa              16 North Texas Nada-NT  2:32.51    2:33.25        
         r:+0.77  32.37     1:12.39 (40.02)     1:58.32 (45.93)     2:33.25 (34.93)
 12 Kromer, Thea              16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:33.00    2:35.72        
         r:+0.73  31.00     1:11.76 (40.76)     1:58.06 (46.30)     2:35.72 (37.66)
 13 Tolbert, Kasey            17 Yorktown Swim Cl-IN  2:42.00    2:36.79        
         r:+0.83  33.61     1:16.35 (42.74)     2:01.11 (44.76)     2:36.79 (35.68)
 -- Fischer-Colbrie, Megan    15 Sunnyvale Swim C-PC  2:26.62         NS        
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:55.89  OLYM
        4:57.79  NATS
        5:03.39  OPEN
        5:03.69  JR-A
        5:09.69  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cruzan, Mary              14 Tualatin Hills S-OR  5:09.59    5:07.98 JR-B   
         r:+0.91  33.45     1:11.40 (37.95)     1:51.45 (40.05)     2:29.46 (38.01)
        3:14.70 (45.24)     3:59.21 (44.51)     4:33.88 (34.67)     5:07.98 (34.10)
  2 Brennan, Dannica          15 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  5:02.43    5:11.29        
         r:+0.66  32.86     1:11.35 (38.49)     1:50.78 (39.43)     2:29.22 (38.44)
        3:14.93 (45.71)     4:00.20 (45.27)     4:36.05 (35.85)     5:11.29 (35.24)
  3 Fruhwirth, Jessica        18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    5:23.50    5:17.66        
         r:+0.80  34.15     1:13.24 (39.09)     1:55.56 (42.32)     2:36.74 (41.18)
        3:19.82 (43.08)     4:02.57 (42.75)     4:41.13 (38.56)     5:17.66 (36.53)
  4 Berkay, Melissa           15 Mission Viejo Na-CA       NT    5:20.08        
         r:+0.62  32.16     1:07.90 (35.74)     1:49.28 (41.38)     2:29.47 (40.19)
        3:19.25 (49.78)     4:09.12 (49.87)     4:44.89 (35.77)     5:20.08 (35.19)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:25.89  NATS
        4:30.49  OPEN
        4:36.39  JR-A
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capital Area Swim Team-MI                         4:24.50    4:40.31        
                  33.58   1:09.77 (1:09.77)     1:44.35 (34.58)   2:24.26 (1:14.49)
        2:56.34 (32.08)   3:34.38 (1:10.12)     4:04.51 (30.13)   4:40.31 (1:05.93)
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          23.49  OLYM
          23.79  NATS
          24.19  OPEN
          24.79  JR-B
          24.79  JR-A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Langland, Todd            17 Barracuda Aquati-PC    24.51      24.46 JR-B   
              r:+0.69                                                              
  2 Monovoukas, Michael       16 Bernal's Gator S-NE    25.96      24.64 JR-B   
              r:+0.74                                                              
  3 Kuhn, Kevin               16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    25.06      24.92        
              r:+0.74                                                              
  4 Gordon, Kyle              17 North Jeffco Swi-CO    24.84      25.04        
              r:+0.77                                                              
  5 Schneider, Andrew         17 Orinda Aquatics-PC/    25.12      25.08        
              r:+0.77                                                              
  6 Johnson, Christian        17 Spokane Area Swi-IE    24.91      25.11        
              r:+0.69                                                              
  7 Mathews, Sean             17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    25.01      25.16        
              r:+0.73                                                              
  8 Gniewek, Tucker           17 Lakeland Hills-NJ      24.79      25.23        
              r:+0.76                                                              
  9 Tang, Matthew             17 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC    24.88      25.24        
              r:+0.66                                                              
 10 Grimes, Christopher       17 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    24.99      25.26        
              r:+0.68                                                              
 11 Johnson, Cameron          18 Tsunami Swim-MV        24.70      25.50        
              r:+0.82                                                              
 12 Dierberg, Ryan            18 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    21.99      25.71        
              r:+0.73                                                              
 13 Simonian, Aram            17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    26.03      25.76        
              r:+0.76                                                              
 14 Knuckles, Brian           17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    25.25      25.82        
              r:+0.69                                                              
 15 Polgar, Peter             17 Lakeland Hills-NJ      24.89      25.96        
              r:+0.71                                                              
 16 Courville, Jared          17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     25.92      25.97        
              r:+0.66                                                              
 17 Barron, Nick              18 Lakeland Hills-NJ      24.99      26.05        
              r:+0.77                                                              
 18 Denmark, Jordan           15 New Wave Swim Te-NC    25.99      26.06        
              r:+0.70                                                              
 19 Lessard, Joseph           16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     27.00      26.68        
              r:+0.70                                                              
 -- Gulledge, Austin          16 Tsunami Swim-MV        24.90         NS        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          51.59  OLYM
          52.19  NATS
          52.99  OPEN
          53.89  JR-A
          53.99  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alden, Brian              16 Fox Valley Swim-IL     53.14      52.45 OPEN   
         r:+0.72  25.12       52.45 (27.33)                                        
  2 Grosser, Jacob            17 St Charles Swim-IL     52.77      52.75 OPEN   
         r:+0.68  24.93       52.75 (27.82)                                        
  3 Lunger, Daniel            16 North Jeffco Swi-CO    53.79      53.46 JR-A   
         r:+0.72  25.80       53.46 (27.66)                                        
  4 Lagerhausen, Weston       16 Waukesha Express-WI       NT      53.54 JR-A   
         r:+0.75  25.77       53.54 (27.77)                                        
  5 Green, D                  18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    53.58      53.55 JR-A   
         r:+0.63  25.56       53.55 (27.99)                                        
  6 Gregg, Evan               15 Southwest Aquati-VA    54.20      53.87 JR-A   
         r:+0.69  25.80       53.87 (28.07)                                        
  7 Harris, Clayton           18 Penguin Swim Tea-SN    53.63      54.01        
         r:+0.65  26.15       54.01 (27.86)                                        
  8 Krug, Karl                16 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA    54.00      54.38        
         r:+0.66  25.91       54.38 (28.47)                                        
  9 McClary, Daniel           18 Inland Coastal A-SI    55.14      54.78        
         r:+0.78  26.41       54.78 (28.37)                                        
 10 Giddens, Jeffrey          18 Inland Coastal A-SI    55.56      54.79        
         r:+0.75  26.24       54.79 (28.55)                                        
 11 Caron, Eric               16 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC    55.90      54.88        
         r:+0.74  26.35       54.88 (28.53)                                        
 12 Puhl, Patrick             16 Lobo Aquatic Clu-NM    54.24      55.05        
         r:+0.75  26.36       55.05 (28.69)                                        
 13 Howell, John              16 Metroplex Aquati-NT    54.46      55.12        
         r:+0.72  26.10       55.12 (29.02)                                        
 14 Yang, Stephen             17 Academy of Texas-NT    55.63      55.27        
         r:+0.78  26.42       55.27 (28.85)                                        
 15 Behm, Herbert             15 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    54.00      55.36        
         r:+0.72  26.18       55.36 (29.18)                                        
 16 Thomas, Derrion           16 Kansas City Stor-MV    54.48      56.57        
         r:+0.70  26.64       56.57 (29.93)                                        
 17 Bower, Kenneth            18 Southeastern Swi-IN    53.90      56.79        
         r:+0.77  25.24       56.79 (31.55)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:52.89  OLYM
        1:54.09  NATS
        1:55.69  OPEN
        1:57.29  JR-A
        1:58.09  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Kevin           16 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  1:56.50    1:55.77 JR-A   
         r:+0.70  26.66       55.47 (28.81)     1:25.20 (29.73)     1:55.77 (30.57)
  2 Bai, David                17 King-PN              1:56.55    1:56.65 JR-A   
         r:+0.77  27.16       56.18 (29.02)     1:26.25 (30.07)     1:56.65 (30.40)
  3 Priestley, Morgan         16 Barracuda Swim T-MI  1:55.89    1:57.60 JR-B   
         r:+0.80  27.16       56.13 (28.97)     1:26.44 (30.31)     1:57.60 (31.16)
  4 Miller, Daniel            15 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  1:58.90    1:59.45        
         r:+0.66  27.96       58.60 (30.64)     1:29.46 (30.86)     1:59.45 (29.99)
  5 Gordon, Paul              16 Sioux Falls-SD       1:58.66    1:59.84        
         r:+0.86  29.37     1:00.58 (31.21)     1:31.03 (30.45)     1:59.84 (28.81)
  6 Yoho, Keith               15 Klein Aquatics-GU    2:02.99    2:00.29        
         r:+0.63  27.85       58.14 (30.29)     1:29.51 (31.37)     2:00.29 (30.78)
  7 Schnittker, John          16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:02.50    2:00.93        
         r:+0.73  28.11       59.58 (31.47)     1:31.14 (31.56)     2:00.93 (29.79)
  8 Denmark, Jonathan         16 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:59.89    2:05.30        
         r:+0.74  29.65     1:00.97 (31.32)     1:32.71 (31.74)     2:05.30 (32.59)
  9 Morales, Adam             18 Inland Coastal A-SI  2:07.33    2:05.98        
         r:+0.73  27.78     1:00.14 (32.36)     1:33.07 (32.93)     2:05.98 (32.91)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        3:59.99  OLYM
        4:02.99  NATS
        4:05.89  OPEN
        4:08.59  JR-A
        4:09.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ettore, Max               18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:09.42    4:09.28 JR-B   
         r:+0.68  28.30       59.14 (30.84)     1:30.64 (31.50)     2:02.24 (31.60)
        2:34.53 (32.29)     3:06.82 (32.29)     3:38.58 (31.76)     4:09.28 (30.70)
  2 Wakeley, Joshua           16 Atlantic City Aq-MA  4:11.65    4:09.71 JR-B   
         r:+0.79  28.69       59.63 (30.94)     1:30.96 (31.33)     2:02.69 (31.73)
        2:34.57 (31.88)     3:06.52 (31.95)     3:38.92 (32.40)     4:09.71 (30.79)
  3 Chen, Alexander           18 Maryland Suburba-PV  4:13.61    4:11.03        
         r:+0.74  28.42       59.90 (31.48)     1:32.13 (32.23)     2:04.26 (32.13)
        2:36.07 (31.81)     3:08.15 (32.08)     3:39.99 (31.84)     4:11.03 (31.04)
  4 Didio, Corwin             18 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:10.99    4:11.14        
         r:+0.77  29.00     1:00.32 (31.32)     1:32.10 (31.78)     2:04.21 (32.11)
        2:36.15 (31.94)     3:08.36 (32.21)     3:39.70 (31.34)     4:11.14 (31.44)
  5 Bernstein, Mark           17 Cincinnati Marli-OH  4:10.49    4:11.45        
         r:+0.70  29.34     1:01.03 (31.69)     1:32.33 (31.30)     2:04.61 (32.28)
        2:36.23 (31.62)     3:08.65 (32.42)     3:41.31 (32.66)     4:11.45 (30.14)
  6 Yeo, Cody                 16 The Armada-CA        4:16.70    4:11.68        
         r:+0.81  29.20     1:00.53 (31.33)     1:31.97 (31.44)     2:04.10 (32.13)
        2:36.08 (31.98)     3:08.76 (32.68)     3:41.26 (32.50)     4:11.68 (30.42)
  7 Smith, Alexander          16 Maryland Suburba-PV  4:13.62    4:12.07        
         r:+0.82  28.60       59.56 (30.96)     1:30.88 (31.32)     2:02.86 (31.98)
        2:34.96 (32.10)     3:08.03 (33.07)     3:40.34 (32.31)     4:12.07 (31.73)
  8 Farr, Robert              17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   4:11.50    4:12.11        
         r:+0.78  28.85     1:00.05 (31.20)     1:31.79 (31.74)     2:04.04 (32.25)
        2:36.51 (32.47)     3:08.94 (32.43)     3:41.40 (32.46)     4:12.11 (30.71)
  9 Dasinger, Timothy         15 Sunkist SwimTeam-MS  4:11.89    4:12.48        
         r:+0.78  29.61     1:00.78 (31.17)     1:32.75 (31.97)     2:04.65 (31.90)
        2:36.54 (31.89)     3:08.87 (32.33)     3:40.90 (32.03)     4:12.48 (31.58)
 10 Steel, Austin             15 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   4:13.31    4:13.10        
         r:+0.72  29.07     1:00.60 (31.53)     1:32.25 (31.65)     2:04.47 (32.22)
        2:36.38 (31.91)     3:08.95 (32.57)     3:41.33 (32.38)     4:13.10 (31.77)
 11 Baier, Christopher        16 Ccat Swimming-CA     4:13.56    4:13.24        
         r:+0.83  29.17     1:00.15 (30.98)     1:32.25 (32.10)     2:04.22 (31.97)
        2:36.96 (32.74)     3:09.19 (32.23)     3:41.89 (32.70)     4:13.24 (31.35)
 12 Bayley, Hunter            15 Dads Club Swim T-GU  4:13.38    4:13.30        
         r:+0.75  29.28     1:00.91 (31.63)     1:33.19 (32.28)     2:05.11 (31.92)
        2:37.88 (32.77)     3:10.22 (32.34)     3:42.50 (32.28)     4:13.30 (30.80)
 13 Mays, Trevor              17 North Texas Nada-NT  4:13.27    4:14.02        
         r:+0.78  29.54     1:01.52 (31.98)     1:33.78 (32.26)     2:05.95 (32.17)
        2:37.75 (31.80)     3:10.12 (32.37)     3:42.46 (32.34)     4:14.02 (31.56)
 13 Dupere, Jason             18 Santa Maria Swim-CA  4:12.61    4:14.02        
         r:+0.68  29.72     1:01.42 (31.70)     1:33.66 (32.24)     2:05.94 (32.28)
        2:38.28 (32.34)     3:10.35 (32.07)     3:43.05 (32.70)     4:14.02 (30.97)
 15 Norton, William           16 Metroplex Aquati-NT  4:10.59    4:14.70        
         r:+0.73  28.55       59.67 (31.12)     1:31.18 (31.51)     2:04.34 (33.16)
        2:37.32 (32.98)     3:09.97 (32.65)     3:42.62 (32.65)     4:14.70 (32.08)
 16 Columbus, Matthew         15 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  4:17.80    4:17.26        
         r:+0.68  30.50     1:02.82 (32.32)     1:35.39 (32.57)     2:08.33 (32.94)
        2:40.26 (31.93)     3:12.81 (32.55)     3:45.33 (32.52)     4:17.26 (31.93)
 17 Mosk, Brady               15 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:17.00    4:18.40        
         r:+0.74  29.86     1:02.03 (32.17)     1:33.95 (31.92)     2:06.72 (32.77)
        2:39.58 (32.86)     3:12.65 (33.07)     3:45.69 (33.04)     4:18.40 (32.71)
 18 Robinson, Major           16 MAC-MT               4:26.07    4:18.74        
         r:+0.70  29.40     1:01.41 (32.01)     1:34.06 (32.65)     2:06.79 (32.73)
        2:39.64 (32.85)     3:13.04 (33.40)     3:46.91 (33.87)     4:18.74 (31.83)
 19 Coates, Kevin             17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:13.07    4:19.42        
         r:+0.80  29.59     1:01.74 (32.15)     1:33.76 (32.02)     2:06.22 (32.46)
        2:39.01 (32.79)     3:12.71 (33.70)     3:45.68 (32.97)     4:19.42 (33.74)
 20 Schmalz, Alexander        18 Ccat Swimming-CA     4:15.52    4:22.84        
         r:+0.83  29.21     1:00.71 (31.50)     1:33.45 (32.74)     2:07.22 (33.77)
        2:41.05 (33.83)     3:15.36 (34.31)     3:49.51 (34.15)     4:22.84 (33.33)
 21 Markowski, Karol          15 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:29.30    4:26.06        
         r:+0.70  30.48     1:03.49 (33.01)     1:37.67 (34.18)     2:11.90 (34.23)
        2:46.22 (34.32)     3:20.54 (34.32)     3:54.33 (33.79)     4:26.06 (31.73)
 22 Bateman, Casey            15 Santa Maria Swim-CA  4:25.00    4:28.41        
         r:+0.82  31.01     1:03.68 (32.67)     1:37.72 (34.04)     2:12.06 (34.34)
        2:46.56 (34.50)     3:20.69 (34.13)     3:55.19 (34.50)     4:28.41 (33.22)
 -- Capparell, James          17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   4:12.30         DQ        
              r:+0.81                                                              
 -- Yano, Rikiya              16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:02.00         NS        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          57.99  OLYM
          58.69  NATS
          59.79  OPEN
        1:00.59  JR-A
        1:01.39  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chui, Derick              17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    59.50      59.87 JR-A   
         r:+0.62  30.04       59.87 (29.83)                                        
  2 Fowler, Austin            17 Arizona Desert F-AZ  1:01.50      59.95 JR-A   
         r:+0.58  28.93       59.95 (31.02)                                        
  3 Small, Adam               16 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    59.93    1:00.07 JR-A   
         r:+0.57  28.98     1:00.07 (31.09)                                        
  4 Mudd, Austin              16 Southeastern Swi-IN  1:07.34    1:01.32 JR-B   
         r:+0.79  29.76     1:01.32 (31.56)                                        
  5 McCarroll, Connor         15 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:02.02    1:01.39 JR-B   
         r:+0.63  29.93     1:01.39 (31.46)                                        
  6 Aaberg, Benjamin          17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:02.00    1:01.44        
         r:+0.78  29.89     1:01.44 (31.55)                                        
  7 Booth, William            17 Schenectady Swim-AD  1:01.24    1:01.68        
         r:+0.79  30.39     1:01.68 (31.29)                                        
  8 Tovar, Kevin              16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:00.90    1:01.71        
         r:+0.69  30.22     1:01.71 (31.49)                                        
  9 McClary, Daniel           18 Inland Coastal A-SI  1:01.98    1:01.88        
         r:+0.58  30.14     1:01.88 (31.74)                                        
 10 Randolph, Maxwell         17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:01.54    1:01.98        
         r:+0.66  30.49     1:01.98 (31.49)                                        
 11 Nosal, Joshua             17 Texas Gold-ST        1:02.00    1:02.19        
         r:+0.72  29.87     1:02.19 (32.32)                                        
 12 Russell, Thomas           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:02.37    1:02.59        
         r:+0.69  30.93     1:02.59 (31.66)                                        
 13 Elber, Joel               18 Medina Intra-Cou-LE    59.24    1:02.66        
         r:+0.66  30.14     1:02.66 (32.52)                                        
 14 Kinney, Nathan            15 Southeastern Swi-IN       NT    1:02.70        
         r:+0.67  30.33     1:02.70 (32.37)                                        
 15 Ringer, Robert            17 Mecklenburg Aqua-NC  1:02.99    1:02.81        
         r:+0.66  30.80     1:02.81 (32.01)                                        
 16 Howard, Jonathan          16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:03.89    1:02.99        
         r:+0.62  31.05     1:02.99 (31.94)                                        
 17 Faux, Geoffrey            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:05.21    1:03.08        
         r:+0.63  30.97     1:03.08 (32.11)                                        
 18 Bigham, Kevin             17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:02.00    1:03.34        
         r:+0.59  30.64     1:03.34 (32.70)                                        
 19 Mays, Andrew              16 North Texas Nada-NT  1:02.60    1:03.68        
         r:+0.70  31.20     1:03.68 (32.48)                                        
 20 Ness, Jared               15 Team Foxjet-MN       1:02.50    1:04.90        
         r:+0.62  32.00     1:04.90 (32.90)                                        
 21 Lin, Timothy              14 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:04.66    1:05.55        
         r:+0.73  32.46     1:05.55 (33.09)                                        
 22 Branning, Michael         14 Arizona Desert F-AZ  1:07.87    1:07.12        
         r:+0.61  31.91     1:07.12 (35.21)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  OLYM
        2:07.19  NATS
        2:09.09  OPEN
        2:11.49  JR-A
        2:12.39  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Paul               14 Lake Country Swi-WI  2:07.49    2:08.53 OPEN   
         r:+0.76  30.55     1:03.00 (32.45)     1:35.91 (32.91)     2:08.53 (32.62)
  2 Tusup, Shane              18 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:07.76    2:11.35 JR-A   
         r:+0.53  31.25     1:04.62 (33.37)     1:38.79 (34.17)     2:11.35 (32.56)
  3 Mirisola, Ian             16 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:12.48    2:11.88 JR-B   
         r:+0.62  31.09     1:04.88 (33.79)     1:38.63 (33.75)     2:11.88 (33.25)
  4 Dahle, Michael            17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:12.60    2:11.96 JR-B   
         r:+0.76  31.35     1:04.96 (33.61)     1:39.10 (34.14)     2:11.96 (32.86)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:04.69  OLYM
        1:05.59  NATS
        1:06.79  OPEN
        1:08.39  JR-A
        1:10.09  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Erin              17 King-PN              1:06.50    1:07.76 JR-A   
         r:+0.61  31.36     1:07.76 (36.40)                                        
  2 Schindewolf, Evan         17 Atlantic City Aq-MA  1:12.34    1:09.95 JR-B   
         r:+0.73  32.37     1:09.95 (37.58)                                        
  3 Hobson, Cameron           17 Sugar Creek Swim-IN  1:10.99    1:10.51        
         r:+0.66  32.81     1:10.51 (37.70)                                        
  4 Guzewich, Jason           18 Sharks Aquatic C-NC  1:10.54    1:12.97        
         r:+0.78  33.44     1:12.97 (39.53)                                        
  5 Brader, Daniel            17 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:09.99    1:13.07        
         r:+0.75  33.81     1:13.07 (39.26)                                        
  6 Sweet, Sean               17 Corvallis Aquati-OR  1:13.54    1:13.92        
         r:+0.76  34.58     1:13.92 (39.34)                                        
 -- Novak, Chris              17 Tsunami Swim-MV      1:08.10         NS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:20.79  OLYM
        2:22.79  NATS
        2:25.29  OPEN
        2:28.59  JR-A
        2:29.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leo, Macgregor            17 New Canaan YMCA-CT   2:25.41    2:23.60 OPEN   
         r:+0.73  32.76     1:08.79 (36.03)     1:45.71 (36.92)     2:23.60 (37.89)
  2 Hoyt, Trevor              15 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA  2:26.69    2:26.64 JR-A   
         r:+0.64  33.47     1:10.57 (37.10)     1:48.20 (37.63)     2:26.64 (38.44)
  3 Donahue, Peter            17 Aquahoyas Swimmi-PV  2:27.63    2:27.81 JR-A   
         r:+0.74  34.47     1:10.94 (36.47)     1:48.80 (37.86)     2:27.81 (39.01)
  4 Baskwell, Gregory         17 Mecklenburg Aqua-NC  2:27.00    2:27.95 JR-A   
         r:+0.65  34.11     1:11.38 (37.27)     1:49.42 (38.04)     2:27.95 (38.53)
  5 Luu, Christopher          15 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:27.28    2:28.04 JR-A   
         r:+0.63  33.83     1:11.21 (37.38)     1:49.48 (38.27)     2:28.04 (38.56)
  6 Barrett, Robert           15 Arizona Desert F-AZ  2:29.66    2:28.94 JR-B   
         r:+0.82  33.71     1:11.47 (37.76)     1:50.43 (38.96)     2:28.94 (38.51)
  7 King, Andrew              17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:30.34    2:30.48        
         r:+0.76  33.74     1:11.67 (37.93)     1:50.46 (38.79)     2:30.48 (40.02)
 -- Novak, Chris              17 Tsunami Swim-MV      2:30.01         NS        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          55.59  OLYM
          56.19  NATS
          57.19  OPEN
          58.19  JR-A
          58.89  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veltman, Patrick          18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:01.87      57.74 JR-A   
         r:+0.66  27.18       57.74 (30.56)                                        
  2 Grunert, Brice            18 North Shore Swim-WI    57.69      58.67 JR-B   
         r:+0.75  27.44       58.67 (31.23)                                        
  3 Fletcher, Blaine          18 Arden Hills Swim-SN    59.12      58.69 JR-B   
         r:+0.74  27.87       58.69 (30.82)                                        
  4 Aguilar, Timothy          18 Swim Pasadena-CA       58.80      58.75 JR-B   
         r:+0.86  27.51       58.75 (31.24)                                        
  5 King, Jayson              17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:00.00      59.04        
         r:+0.76  27.29       59.04 (31.75)                                        
  6 Muller, Andrew            16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:00.56      59.05        
         r:+0.73  28.14       59.05 (30.91)                                        
  7 Peterson, Christopher     16 St Charles Swim-IL   1:00.50      59.14        
         r:+0.69  28.25       59.14 (30.89)                                        
  8 Waterman, Jordan          18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:00.51      59.15        
         r:+0.75  27.72       59.15 (31.43)                                        
  9 Le, Kelvin                18 Inland Coastal A-SI  1:00.16      59.32        
         r:+0.68  27.93       59.32 (31.39)                                        
 10 Cousins, Sebastian        18 Carmel Swim Club-IN       NT      59.38        
                  27.69       59.38 (31.69)                                        
 11 Ernst, Derek              18 Grapevine-Colley-NT    59.32      59.44        
         r:+0.76  27.95       59.44 (31.49)                                        
 12 Nelson, Lee               18 Spokane Area Swi-IE    59.85      59.56        
         r:+0.79  27.89       59.56 (31.67)                                        
 13 Mullins, Wesley           16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:02.20      59.72        
         r:+0.86  28.42       59.72 (31.30)                                        
 14 Piza, Ryan                17 Team Foxjet-MN         59.99      59.74        
         r:+0.71  27.94       59.74 (31.80)                                        
 15 Brown, Gaites             16 Nova of Virginia-VA    59.35      59.87        
         r:+0.73  28.14       59.87 (31.73)                                        
 16 Weaver, Garrett           17 City Of Richards-NT  1:00.92      59.92        
         r:+0.72  28.28       59.92 (31.64)                                        
 17 Gordon, Paul              16 Sioux Falls-SD       1:00.15    1:00.27        
         r:+0.85  28.04     1:00.27 (32.23)                                        
 18 Parsons, Taylor           17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:00.50    1:00.34        
         r:+0.67  28.12     1:00.34 (32.22)                                        
 19 Greenberg, Philip         17 Team Foxjet-MN         59.31    1:00.45        
         r:+0.67  28.39     1:00.45 (32.06)                                        
 20 Carlucci, Conor           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.00    1:00.46        
         r:+0.68  28.06     1:00.46 (32.40)                                        
 21 Loccisano, Steven         17 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:02.09    1:00.60        
         r:+0.74  27.90     1:00.60 (32.70)                                        
 22 Schiavo, Zachary          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:00.01    1:00.85        
         r:+0.62  27.93     1:00.85 (32.92)                                        
 23 Safonov, Anton            16 The Great Wolf S-MN    58.56    1:00.89        
         r:+0.72  28.20     1:00.89 (32.69)                                        
 24 Sullivan, Robert          16 Ngsv Gator Aquat-CA  1:00.10    1:00.99        
         r:+0.74  28.28     1:00.99 (32.71)                                        
 25 Tutass, Shane             16 Orinda Aquatics-PC     59.72    1:01.01        
         r:+0.74  28.95     1:01.01 (32.06)                                        
 26 Kubicek, Alexander        18 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:00.54    1:01.36        
         r:+0.69  27.24     1:01.36 (34.12)                                        
 27 Franzman, Aric            17 Sugar Creek Swim-IN  1:04.49    1:01.55        
         r:+0.66  28.87     1:01.55 (32.68)                                        
 28 Didio, Spencer            15 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:00.54    1:01.59        
         r:+0.81  28.33     1:01.59 (33.26)                                        
 29 Frantz, Robert            18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:02.90    1:01.60        
         r:+0.69  27.75     1:01.60 (33.85)                                        
 30 Dee, Jonathan             17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:01.90    1:02.03        
         r:+0.63  28.82     1:02.03 (33.21)                                        
 31 Motley, James             18 Santa Maria Swim-CA  1:02.43    1:02.36        
         r:+0.82  29.06     1:02.36 (33.30)                                        
 32 Johnson, Andrew           14 Team Foxjet-MN       1:00.40    1:02.56        
         r:+0.79  29.05     1:02.56 (33.51)                                        
 33 Furber, James             18 Santa Maria Swim-CA  1:04.21    1:02.62        
         r:+0.73  29.20     1:02.62 (33.42)                                        
 34 Curnutte, Levi            17 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL  1:01.00    1:02.76        
         r:+0.63  27.79     1:02.76 (34.97)                                        
 35 Moore, Charles            14 Fleet Swimming-GU    1:02.93    1:03.09        
         r:+0.62  28.46     1:03.09 (34.63)                                        
 36 Faris, Colin              17 Limestone YMCA S-KY  1:01.43    1:03.95        
         r:+0.68  28.30     1:03.95 (35.65)                                        
 -- Tortorich, John           16 Crescent City Sw-LA  1:01.00         NS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:03.99  OLYM
        2:05.09  NATS
        2:06.99  OPEN
        2:09.79  JR-A
        2:10.59  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Mark               16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:06.32    2:05.69 OPEN   
         r:+0.73  28.91     1:00.67 (31.76)     1:32.81 (32.14)     2:05.69 (32.88)
  2 Nagle, Brett              16 Parkrose Swim Cl-OR  2:07.04    2:05.75 OPEN   
         r:+0.68  29.01     1:01.27 (32.26)     1:33.35 (32.08)     2:05.75 (32.40)
  3 Offutt, Bryan             14 Green Terror Aqu-MD  2:10.93    2:10.83        
         r:+0.82  29.80     1:02.13 (32.33)     1:36.27 (34.14)     2:10.83 (34.56)
  4 Slesnick, Tyson           18 Texas Gold-ST        2:18.00    2:12.18        
         r:+0.78  29.52     1:02.69 (33.17)     1:37.23 (34.54)     2:12.18 (34.95)
  5 Bess, Blaine              18 Metroplex Aquati-NT  2:18.00    2:12.34        
         r:+0.73  29.92     1:03.45 (33.53)     1:37.57 (34.12)     2:12.34 (34.77)
  6 Groseclose, David         16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:20.00    2:14.37        
         r:+0.63  29.18     1:02.22 (33.04)     1:37.41 (35.19)     2:14.37 (36.96)
  7 Park, Peter               16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:08.92    2:14.46        
         r:+0.70  28.72     1:01.60 (32.88)     1:37.23 (35.63)     2:14.46 (37.23)
  8 Cammisano, Vito           15 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:17.33    2:18.57        
         r:+0.72  30.70     1:05.57 (34.87)     1:41.83 (36.26)     2:18.57 (36.74)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:07.39  OLYM
        2:08.79  NATS
        2:10.59  OPEN
        2:12.39  JR-A
        2:13.59  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pelton, Greg              15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:16.00    2:13.59 JR-B   
         r:+0.78  27.40     1:00.48 (33.08)     1:42.82 (42.34)     2:13.59 (30.77)
  2 Brown, Austin             15 Redlands Swim Te-CA  2:13.76    2:14.56        
         r:+0.74  27.77     1:01.88 (34.11)     1:43.81 (41.93)     2:14.56 (30.75)
  3 Brabson, Andrew           18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:15.11    2:15.50        
         r:+0.69  29.83     1:04.26 (34.43)     1:42.62 (38.36)     2:15.50 (32.88)
  4 Osborne, Spencer          17 Southeastern Swi-IN       NT    2:15.75        
         r:+0.75  29.49     1:02.85 (33.36)     1:44.60 (41.75)     2:15.75 (31.15)
  5 Petrie, Alexander         17 Spokane Area Swi-IE  2:16.32    2:15.99        
         r:+0.76  30.28     1:05.50 (35.22)     1:43.49 (37.99)     2:15.99 (32.50)
  6 Mason, Richard            17 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:22.00    2:19.45        
         r:+0.81  29.93     1:06.72 (36.79)     1:48.22 (41.50)     2:19.45 (31.23)
  7 Zarian, Paul              18 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:19.00    2:20.26        
         r:+0.62  28.65     1:05.52 (36.87)     1:48.20 (42.68)     2:20.26 (32.06)
  8 Lorenz, Stephen           17 Inland Coastal A-SI  2:22.88    2:21.78        
         r:+0.89  30.16     1:09.55 (39.39)     1:49.52 (39.97)     2:21.78 (32.26)
  9 Snyder, Alexander         16 Sugar Creek Swim-IN  2:28.18    2:22.69        
         r:+0.73  29.82     1:08.11 (38.29)     1:51.63 (43.52)     2:22.69 (31.06)
 -- Le, Kelvin                18 Inland Coastal A-SI       NT         NS        
 
Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
        3:55.69  NATS
        4:01.19  OPEN
        4:08.89  JR-A
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE                           4:06.00    4:10.07        
                  29.86   1:02.18 (1:02.18)     1:33.53 (31.35)   2:10.37 (1:08.19)
        2:38.65 (28.28)   3:13.35 (1:02.98)     3:40.29 (26.94)     4:10.07 (56.72)
  2 Middies Swimming-MR                               4:07.72    4:12.74        
                  30.68   1:02.43 (1:02.43)     1:35.80 (33.37)   2:15.36 (1:12.93)
        2:43.97 (28.61)   3:17.56 (1:02.20)     3:43.38 (25.82)     4:12.74 (55.18)