Licensed to USA Swimming-Nat. Meets
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/12/2009 08:20 PM
     2009 Speedo Short Course Junior Nationals - 12/10/2009 to 12/12/2009      
                              Sanction #: 3277OH                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 22.82  12/11/2008 Sloane S Pitman, Baylor Swim Club            
    Name              Age Team                    Seed     Finals HyPts        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Moldenhauer, Lily  18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST       NT      23.34   833  
  2 Benson, Sabrina    16 YMCA of the Tria-NC       NT      23.38   829  
  3 Dressel, Kaitlyn   16 Spartan Aquatic-FL        NT      23.44   823  
  4 Brandenburg, Kris  17 Northern KY Clip-OH       NT      23.56   811  
  5 Bishop, Gabrielle  15 Unique Swimming-VA        NT      23.80   788  
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 21.27   3/19/2009 Lara Jackson, Arizona                        
 SC Jrs Meet: J 22.74  12/10/2009 Lindsey McKnight, Coral Springs Sw           
 Meet Qual-A:   23.39                                                          
 Meet Qual-B:   24.09                                                          
    Name              Age Team                 Prelims     Finals HyPts Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McKnight, Lindsey  15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    22.90      22.74J  894   24  
  2 Lloyd, Emily       17 Spy Swimming-MD        23.20      22.81   887   21  
  3 Geer, Margo        17 Springfield Fami-OH    22.86      22.88   880   20  
  4 Krakoski, Haley    17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    23.31      22.96   872   19  
  5 Jaques, Gretchen   16 Brea Aquatics-CA       23.20      23.08   859   18  
  6 Bowen, Hannah      16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    23.12      23.17   850   17  
  7 Locus, Madeline    16 First Colony Swi-GU    23.39      23.31   836   16  
  8 Turner, Karen      15 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    23.36      23.39   828   15  
  9 Delay, Sara        18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    23.20      23.43   824   14  
 10 Fascella, Cynthia  17 West Coast Swimm-CA    23.38      23.52   815   13  
B - Final
 11 Carlson, Grace     14 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    23.49      23.26   841   11  
 12 Fonteno, Megan     16 Bolles School Sh-FL    23.40      23.41   826    9  
 13 Barbiea, Danielle  16 Mason Manta Rays-OH    23.43      23.46   821    8  
 14 Johnson, Faith     15 Star Aquatics-NC       23.58      23.50   817    7  
 15 Jansen, Danielle   18 Mason Manta Rays-OH    23.60      23.56   811    6  
 16 Fittin, Carolyn    16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    23.46      23.57   810    5  
 17 Schick, Taylor     15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    23.46      23.62   805    4  
 18 Reisinger, Erin    17 Stingrays-GA           23.55      23.72   796    3  
 19 Mittel, Mary       17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    23.51      23.78   790    2  
 20 Bosma, Samantha    17 Stingrays-GA           23.55      23.80   788    1  
C - Final
 21 Moldenhauer, Lily  18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    23.62      23.58   809  
 22 Bruens, Harper     15 Team FLA-FG            23.70      23.64   803  
 23 Dressel, Kaitlyn   16 Spartan Aquatic-FL     23.76      23.67   800  
 24 McNeilis, Kate     17 Westerville Aqua-OH    23.75      23.70   798  
 25 Benson, Sabrina    16 YMCA of the Tria-NC    23.62      23.73   795  
 26 Votava, Lauren     16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    23.71      23.76   792  
 27 Finnegan, Grace    17 Greater Columbus-OH    23.66      23.79   789  
 28 Stanfield, Stacey  15 Bolles School Sh-FL    23.72      23.83   785  
 29 Oliver, Tiffany    17 Comets Swim Team-FG    23.69      23.94   774  
 30 Ares, Natalya      15 All Star Aquatic-PV    23.75      24.05   763  
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 21.27   3/19/2009 Lara Jackson, Arizona                        
 SC Jrs Meet: J 22.74  12/10/2009 Lindsey McKnight, Coral Springs Sw           
 Meet Qual-A:   23.39                                                          
 Meet Qual-B:   24.09                                                          
    Name              Age Team                    Seed    Prelims HyPts        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Geer, Margo        17 Springfield Fami-OH    22.40      22.86  q882  
  2 McKnight, Lindsey  15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    22.81      22.90  q878  
  3 Bowen, Hannah      16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    22.73      23.12  q855  
  4 Lloyd, Emily       17 Spy Swimming-MD        22.70      23.20  q847  
  4 Jaques, Gretchen   16 Brea Aquatics-CA       22.80      23.20  q847  
  4 Delay, Sara        18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    23.11      23.20  q847  
  7 Krakoski, Haley    17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    23.05      23.31  q836  
  8 Turner, Karen      15 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    23.18      23.36  q831  
  9 Fascella, Cynthia  17 West Coast Swimm-CA    22.94      23.38  q829  
 10 Locus, Madeline    16 First Colony Swi-GU    23.78      23.39  q828  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fonteno, Megan     16 Bolles School Sh-FL    23.32      23.40  q827  
 12 Barbiea, Danielle  16 Mason Manta Rays-OH    23.82      23.43  q824  
 13 Schick, Taylor     15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    23.41      23.46  q821  
 13 Fittin, Carolyn    16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    23.09      23.46  q821  
 15 Carlson, Grace     14 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    23.26      23.49  q818  
 16 Mittel, Mary       17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    24.00      23.51  q816  
 17 Reisinger, Erin    17 Stingrays-GA           23.10      23.55  q812  
 17 Bosma, Samantha    17 Stingrays-GA           23.86      23.55  q812  
 19 Johnson, Faith     15 Star Aquatics-NC       23.24      23.58  q809  
 20 Jansen, Danielle   18 Mason Manta Rays-OH    23.24      23.60  q807  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Moldenhauer, Lily  18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    23.17      23.62  q805  
 22 Benson, Sabrina    16 YMCA of the Tria-NC    23.32      23.62  q805  
 23 Finnegan, Grace    17 Greater Columbus-OH    22.89      23.66  q801  
 24 Oliver, Tiffany    17 Comets Swim Team-FG    23.11      23.69  q799  
 25 Bruens, Harper     15 Team FLA-FG            23.73      23.70  q798  
 26 Votava, Lauren     16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    23.23      23.71  q797  
 27 Stanfield, Stacey  15 Bolles School Sh-FL    23.77      23.72  q796  
 28 Ares, Natalya      15 All Star Aquatic-PV    24.28      23.75  q793  
 28 McNeilis, Kate     17 Westerville Aqua-OH    24.00      23.75  q793  
 30 Dressel, Kaitlyn   16 Spartan Aquatic-FL     24.09      23.76  q792  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Brandenburg, Kris  17 Northern KY Clip-OH    23.37      23.76   792  
 32 Bishop, Gabrielle  15 Unique Swimming-VA     23.66      23.76   792  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Barczak, Nicole    16 Birmingham 'Y' B-MI    24.03      23.78   790  
 33 Peacock, Aubrey    18 Bolles School Sh-FL    23.36      23.78   790  
 35 Benjamin, Kelli    16 Gold Medal Swim-AZ     23.43      23.79   789  
 36 Tran, Cindy        17 West Coast Swimm-CA    23.49      23.80   788  
 37 Manuel, Simone     13 First Colony Swi-GU    27.10L     23.83   785  
 37 Munro, Jane        18 YWCA Flying Fish-IL    23.69      23.83   785  
 37 Macklin, Mikaela   17 AquaSol-SN             24.04      23.83   785  
 40 Weaver, Lauren     18 Cincinnati Aquat-OH    23.46      23.84   784  
 40 Thomas, Caroline   16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    23.79      23.84   784  
 40 Brandon, Bonnie    15 Mission Aurora C-CO    23.47      23.84   784  
 43 Konicke, Marissa   16 City of Plano Sw-NT    23.76      23.85   783  
 43 Escobedo, Wylie    18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    27.59L     23.85   783  
 43 Raab, Meaghan      13 Hershey Aquatic-MA     27.25L     23.85   783  
 46 Magnuson, Kjirste  16 Coeur D'alene Ar-IE    24.02      23.86   782  
 46 Pulte, Jaynie      16 Birmingham 'Y' B-MI    23.53      23.86   782  
 48 Merritt, Alexandr  16 Area Tallahassee-FL    27.05L     23.89   779  
 48 Olsen, Mary        17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    23.45      23.89   779  
 50 Fogle, Emily       18 Patriot Aquatic-IL     24.13      23.90   778  
 50 Bergman, Jessica   17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    23.55      23.90   778  
 52 Smith, Skylar      17 Una KATY-GU            23.13      23.91   777  
 53 Rudman, Stacey     17 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV    23.72      23.92   776  
 54 Tamblyn, Anne      15 Club Wolverine-MI      23.67      23.93   775  
 54 Kearney, Michaela  16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    23.91      23.93   775  
 56 Dicus, Emily       17 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    23.84      23.94   774  
 56 Wilde, Courtney    17 Irvine Novaquati-CA    26.96L     23.94   774  
 58 Carter, Olivia     15 Parrish Swimming-FL    24.05      23.95   773  
 58 Opatrny, Lauren    17 Santa Clara Swim-PC    24.08      23.95   773  
 60 Grant, Andrea      16 Brea Aquatics-CA       23.68      23.96   772  
 61 Freyman, Hannah    16 Peoria Area Wate-IL    23.95      23.97   771  
 61 Collura, Taryn     16 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    23.86      23.97   771  
 63 Moxley, Jordan     17 Warren Harding A-LE    23.91      24.02   766  
 63 Sutton, Alexandri  17 Team FLA-FG            23.70      24.02   766  
 65 Hoffman, Grace     16 Bolles School Sh-FL    23.52      24.03   765  
 65 Gregoire, Jenna    18 Falfins Swimming-CO    23.69      24.03   765  
 67 Rohr, Natalie      15 Kettering South-OH     27.15L     24.04   764  
 67 Williams, Lauryl   16 Spartan Splash S-SC    23.71      24.04   764  
 67 Powell, Haley      16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    23.97      24.04   764  
 70 Stranski, Kara     17 Portland Aquatic-OR    23.67      24.05   763  
 70 Sinatro, Haley     15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    24.16      24.05   763  
 70 Piehl, Caroline    16 Colorado Stars-CO      24.04      24.05   763  
 73 Simonovic, Katari  15 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    24.34      24.06   762  
 74 White, Susanna     16 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA    23.97      24.07   761  
 75 Bessire, Suzanne   17 Highlander Aquat-FL    24.25      24.08   760  
 76 Bank, Mary         17 Northern KY Clip-OH    23.76      24.09   759  
 76 Moore, Rachel      15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE    24.54      24.09   759  
 78 Molnar, Megan      16 Auburn Aquatics-SE     23.65      24.11   757  
 79 Cooper, Melissa    17 Heritage Aquatic-FG    23.66      24.13   755  
 80 Stucky, Emily      17 Montrose Marlins-CO    23.93      24.15   754  
 80 Zsiga, Kayra       16 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    23.93      24.15   754  
 82 Howe, Ally         14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    24.54      24.16   753  
 82 Smiddy, Clara      13 Unattached-FG          23.74      24.16   753  
 82 Connolly, Meaghan  16 First Colony Swi-GU    24.08      24.16   753  
 82 Morris, Alexa      16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    23.98      24.16   753  
 82 Jones, Jillian     17 Orinda Aquatics-PC     27.70L     24.16   753  
 87 Mattingly, Zoe     16 Zionsville Swim-IN     23.60      24.17   752  
 88 Dittmer, Erica     18 Premier Aquatics-GU    23.40      24.18   751  
 88 Dalcamo, Madelein  17 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV    23.82      24.18   751  
 90 Mills, Lauren      16 Barracuda Swim C-SE    24.07      24.20   749  
 90 Stark, Kirstin     17 Southern Michiga-MI    23.89      24.20   749  
 92 Williams, Emily    16 Santa Barbara Sw-CA    23.97      24.21   748  
 92 Molden, Haley      15 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    27.15L     24.21   748  
 92 Engel, Kelsey      17 Irvine Novaquati-CA    23.86      24.21   748  
 95 Sepanski, Rachel   17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    27.21L     24.22   747  
 95 Newcomer, Kathryn  18 Zionsville Swim-IN     23.94      24.22   747  
 97 Nunes, Anna        15 Delaware Swim Te-MA    24.00      24.23   746  
 98 Choi, Dayae        15 Irvine Novaquati-CA    27.49L     24.24   745  
 99 Peanasky, Anne     17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    27.37L     24.25   744  
 99 *Bowman, Kimberly  18 Ohio State U-OH/Ohi    27.11L     24.25   744  
101 Galletti, Catheri  15 Trinity Prep Aqu-FL    23.89      24.26   743  
102 Forrester, Patric  15 Georgia Coastal-GA     27.46L     24.27   742  
102 Nessler, Dana      17 Bolles School Sh-FL    23.46      24.27   742  
104 Nederlanden, Jess  17 Broward Elite Sp-FG    27.48L     24.28   741  
104 Vrooman, Lindsay   18 Pine Richland Aq-AM    23.78      24.28   741  
104 Busch, Melanie     16 Centennial Aquat-MA    27.15L     24.28   741  
104 Myers, Abby        16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    24.13      24.28   741  
108 Chuang, Cara       17 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.24      24.30   739  
108 Larsen, Tori       16 Elmhurst Swim Te-IL    23.92      24.30   739  
110 Andrews, Tinsley   17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    24.32      24.32   737  
111 Leneave, Kelsey    17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    23.83      24.34   735  
111 Labozan, Anna      16 RallySport Aquat-CO    24.49      24.34   735  
111 Cox, Madisyn       14 Lubbock Swim Clu-WT    27.39L     24.34   735  
114 Marinshaw, Dania   17 Duke Aquatics-NC       27.15L     24.36   733  
114 Koucheki, Sarah    14 Lake Erie Silver-LE    27.50L     24.36   733  
114 Ferrer, Haley      16 College Area Swi-SI    27.24L     24.36   733  
114 Arciello, Madelin  17 Missoula Aquatic-MT    27.53L     24.36   733  
114 Christiansen, Emi  17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ    27.38L     24.36   733  
119 Stupp, Hallie      17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    23.80      24.37   732  
120 Mucciarone, Mary   15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    27.52L     24.38   731  
121 Clark, Casey       16 Premier Aquatics-GU    24.15      24.39   730  
121 Marshall, Carly    16 Carmel Swim Club-IN    24.17      24.39   730  
123 Hengemuhle, Siobh  16 RallySport Aquat-CO    27.42L     24.41   729  
124 Pittman, Catherin  18 Unique Swimming-VA     24.32      24.42   728  
124 Campbell, Emily    15 Fort Collins Are-CO    27.48L     24.42   728  
124 Heidersbach, Evan  18 Ohio State U-OH/Ohi    23.93      24.42   728  
127 Locke, Lacey       14 Carmel Swim Club-IN    26.96L     24.44   726  
128 Webber, Shelby     16 West Coast Swimm-CA    27.20L     24.45   725  
129 Ogbevoen, Etinosa  15 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    23.62      24.47   723  
129 Mills, Mikayda     17 Boulder City Hen-CA    23.69      24.47   723  
131 Schaedler, Shaya   15 Gillette Swim Te-WY    24.05      24.49   721  
132 Katz, Amy          16 Washington Towns-IN    24.40      24.50   720  
132 Iverson, Jordan    17 Corvallis Aquati-OR    24.07      24.50   720  
132 Garcia, Taylor     12 Una MLA-MI             24.34      24.50   720  
135 Kerr, Christine    18 Gator Swim Club-FL     24.52      24.51   719  
136 Wicks, Samantha    15 Northern Lights-AK     23.95      24.52   718  
137 Lazor, Anne        15 Birmingham-Bloom-MI    24.49      24.53   717  
137 Poff, Kaitlyn      17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    23.93      24.53   717  
137 Frantz, Jonna      14 Franco's Swimmin-LA    27.42L     24.53   717  
140 Duraj, Michelle    17 Canyons Aquatic-CA     24.28      24.54   716  
140 Lips, Haley        15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     24.22      24.54   716  
140 Kee, Michele       17 Brea Aquatics-CA       23.70      24.54   716  
143 Joseph, Katie      16 Warren Harding A-LE    27.52L     24.55   715  
143 Marshall, Lara     14 Star Aquatics-NC       27.42L     24.55   715  
143 Grindall, Dana     14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    24.40      24.55   715  
146 Strickler, Summer  17 Barracuda Swim T-MI    24.54      24.57   713  
147 Algee, Angela      15 Highlander Aquat-FL    27.31L     24.59   711  
147 Woodling, Bailey   17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    24.54      24.59   711  
147 Kumm, Audrey       17 Hutchinson Swim-MN     27.57L     24.59   711  
150 Zhou, Kina         14 Albany Starfish-AD     27.52L     24.60   710  
151 Bailey, Alyssa     17 Rapid City Racer-SD    27.51L     24.62   708  
152 Lawrenz, Emma      16 Team Foxjet-MN         27.20L     24.64   707  
153 Frantz, Kelsey     15 Charlotte County-FL    27.43L     24.65   706  
153 Garland, Natalie   16 Santa Clara Swim-PC    24.00      24.65   706  
155 Feulner, Samantha  17 Blackline Aquati-MN    27.40L     24.68   703  
156 Howard, Chelsea    17 Duke Aquatics-NC       24.28      24.70   701  
156 McMullan, Valerie  17 Snow Swimming-PV       24.29      24.70   701  
158 Carlson, Claudia   18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    24.50      24.71   700  
158 Jarmakowicz, Jord  16 Trinity Prep Aqu-FL    24.21      24.71   700  
158 Baguley, Lauren    17 Unattached-MI          24.53      24.71   700  
161 Zeiger, Heidi      17 Rattler Swim Clu-CA    27.40L     24.72   699  
162 Coppler, Catriona  17 Laurel E Hartfor-CT    27.53L     24.73   698  
163 Marquiss, Andrea   17 Solon Stars Swim-LE    27.24L     24.75   696  
164 Finnesand, Nicole  18 Aberdeen Aquahol-SD    27.39L     24.76   695  
165 Raczkowski, Laure  18 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     27.48L     24.77   694  
165 Sapienza, Breanna  14 Sup. Stingray Sw-OR    24.40      24.77   694  
167 Soapes, Chandler   15 Episcopal AmberJ-FL    24.18      24.78   693  
168 Hammerberg, Kayla  17 Upper Arlington-OH     23.66      24.79   692  
168 Ferguson, Ashleig  15 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.49      24.79   692  
170 Pochowski, Samant  15 Southwest Aquati-WI    24.52      24.82   690  
171 Portela, Chloe     17 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV    24.44      24.83   689  
172 Chokran, Angela    17 St Charles Swim-IL     24.46      24.85   687  
173 Calvert, Ashleigh  18 Rochester Swim C-MN    24.43      24.87   685  
173 Harper, Shannon    15 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.42      24.87   685  
175 Cleak, Rachel      17 Orinda Aquatics-PC     24.19      24.90   682  
175 King, Shayla       17 City Of Atlanta-GA     27.42L     24.90   682  
177 Duin, Morgan       17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    24.07      24.91   681  
177 Anchustegui, Nata  15 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    24.58      24.91   681  
177 Cheng, Kendra      18 Magnus Aquatic G-NE    24.39      24.91   681  
180 Pronschinske, Lea  15 Eau Claire YMCA-WI     27.43L     24.95   677  
181 Hicks, Ashley      17 Comets Swim Team-FG    24.19      24.97   675  
182 Caprio, Cari       18 Mason Manta Rays-OH    27.57L     24.99   674  
182 Fosburgh, Elizabe  14 Unattached-PV/Rooki    27.65L     24.99   674  
184 Barbiea, Kellie    16 Mason Manta Rays-OH    24.44      25.01   672  
185 Einhorn, Jenine    15 Minnetonka S. C.-MN    27.26L     25.19   655  
186 Bieganski, Maryn   17 Solon Stars Swim-LE    24.58      25.23   651  
187 Levens, Teva       17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    24.08      25.26   649  
188 Manchon, Molly     12 Unattached-SD          27.57L     25.31   644  
189 Kowalsky, Annelis  14 Team Foxjet-MN         27.49L     25.51   626  
 -- Randall, Maryella  17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    23.55         DQ        
 -- Smith, Margaret    17 Shorewood Swim C-WI    27.58L       DFS        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 46.85   12/1/2007 Natalie Coughlin, California Aquat           
 SC Jrs Meet: J 48.71  12/13/2008 Samantha M Tucker, Longhorn-ST               
Sum Nat Qual:   50.19                                                          
 Meet Qual-A:   51.09                                                          
 Meet Qual-B:   52.19                                                          
    Name              Age Team                 Prelims     Finals HyPts Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McKnight, Lindsey  15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    50.43      49.15   909   24  
                  23.62       49.15 (25.53)                                        
  2 Geer, Margo        17 Springfield Fami-OH    49.56      49.40   896   21  
                  23.63       49.40 (25.77)                                        
  3 Bos, Emily         17 Una MLA-MI             50.08      49.94   867   20  
                  23.83       49.94 (26.11)                                        
  4 Bowen, Hannah      16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    50.39      50.21   853   19  
                  24.42       50.21 (25.79)                                        
  5 Krakoski, Haley    17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    50.60      50.32   847   18  
                  24.47       50.32 (25.85)                                        
  6 Lloyd, Emily       17 Spy Swimming-MD        50.60      50.38   844   16.5
                  24.19       50.38 (26.19)                                        
  6 Peacock, Aubrey    18 Bolles School Sh-FL    50.97      50.38   844   16.5
                  24.34       50.38 (26.04)                                        
  8 Stanfield, Stacey  15 Bolles School Sh-FL    50.86      50.57   834   15  
                  24.46       50.57 (26.11)                                        
  9 Leneave, Kelsey    17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    50.54      50.73   826   14  
                  24.57       50.73 (26.16)                                        
 10 Gregoire, Jenna    18 Falfins Swimming-CO    50.96      50.91   816   13  
                  24.42       50.91 (26.49)                                        
B - Final
 11 Moldenhauer, Lily  18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    51.31      50.50   838   11  
                  24.15       50.50 (26.35)                                        
 12 Benjamin, Kelli    16 Gold Medal Swim-AZ     51.18      50.70   827    9  
                  24.57       50.70 (26.13)                                        
 13 Piehl, Caroline    16 Colorado Stars-CO      51.22      50.89   818    8  
                  24.36       50.89 (26.53)                                        
 14 Johnson, Faith     15 Star Aquatics-NC       51.16      50.95   814    7  
                  24.74       50.95 (26.21)                                        
 15 Votava, Lauren     16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    51.10      51.06   809    6  
                  24.82       51.06 (26.24)                                        
 16 Fonteno, Megan     16 Bolles School Sh-FL    51.31      51.10   807    5  
                  24.51       51.10 (26.59)                                        
 17 Fascella, Cynthia  17 West Coast Swimm-CA    51.12      51.20   802    4  
                  24.47       51.20 (26.73)                                        
 18 Manuel, Simone     13 First Colony Swi-GU    51.10      51.23   800    3  
                  24.75       51.23 (26.48)                                        
 19 Dicus, Emily       17 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    51.15      51.30   796    2  
                  24.80       51.30 (26.50)                                        
 20 Jansen, Danielle   18 Mason Manta Rays-OH    51.31      51.36   793    1  
                  24.82       51.36 (26.54)                                        
C - Final
 21 Locus, Madeline    16 First Colony Swi-GU    51.33      50.52   837  
                  24.41       50.52 (26.11)                                        
 22 Tran, Cindy        17 West Coast Swimm-CA    51.37      50.68   828  
                  24.42       50.68 (26.26)                                        
 23 Dressel, Kaitlyn   16 Spartan Aquatic-FL     51.45      51.08   808  
                  24.54       51.08 (26.54)                                        
 24 Connolly, Meaghan  16 First Colony Swi-GU    51.47      51.12   806  
                  24.86       51.12 (26.26)                                        
 25 Merritt, Alexandr  16 Area Tallahassee-FL    51.34      51.14   805  
                  24.90       51.14 (26.24)                                        
 26 Bosma, Samantha    17 Stingrays-GA           51.40      51.23   800  
                  24.67       51.23 (26.56)                                        
 27 Carlson, Grace     14 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    51.48      51.31   796  
                  24.81       51.31 (26.50)                                        
 28 Simonovic, Katari  15 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    51.39      51.50   786  
                  24.74       51.50 (26.76)                                        
 29 Bishop, Gabrielle  15 Unique Swimming-VA     51.46      51.72   775  
                  24.87       51.72 (26.85)                                        
 30 Turner, Karen      15 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    51.43      52.56   733  
                  25.05       52.56 (27.51)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 46.85   12/1/2007 Natalie Coughlin, California Aquat           
 SC Jrs Meet: J 48.71  12/13/2008 Samantha M Tucker, Longhorn-ST               
Sum Nat Qual:   50.19                                                          
 Meet Qual-A:   51.09                                                          
 Meet Qual-B:   52.19                                                          
    Name              Age Team                    Seed    Prelims HyPts        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Geer, Margo        17 Springfield Fami-OH    48.99      49.56  q887  
                  23.90       49.56 (25.66)                                        
  2 Bos, Emily         17 Una MLA-MI             49.58      50.08  q860  
                  23.82       50.08 (26.26)                                        
  3 Bowen, Hannah      16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    49.78      50.39  q843  
                  24.70       50.39 (25.69)                                        
  4 McKnight, Lindsey  15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    49.11      50.43  q841  
                  24.05       50.43 (26.38)                                        
  5 Leneave, Kelsey    17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    50.86      50.54  q836  
                  24.68       50.54 (25.86)                                        
  6 Lloyd, Emily       17 Spy Swimming-MD        49.02      50.60  q833  
                  24.38       50.60 (26.22)                                        
  6 Krakoski, Haley    17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    49.64      50.60  q833  
                  24.59       50.60 (26.01)                                        
  8 Stanfield, Stacey  15 Bolles School Sh-FL    50.96      50.86  q819  
                  24.66       50.86 (26.20)                                        
  9 Gregoire, Jenna    18 Falfins Swimming-CO    51.30      50.96  q814  
                  24.62       50.96 (26.34)                                        
 10 Peacock, Aubrey    18 Bolles School Sh-FL    50.61      50.97  q813  
                  24.78       50.97 (26.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Votava, Lauren     16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    50.31      51.10  q807  
                  24.69       51.10 (26.41)                                        
 11 Manuel, Simone     13 First Colony Swi-GU    58.42L     51.10  q807  
                  24.61       51.10 (26.49)                                        
 13 Fascella, Cynthia  17 West Coast Swimm-CA    49.89      51.12  q806  
                  24.51       51.12 (26.61)                                        
 14 Dicus, Emily       17 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    50.72      51.15  q804  
                  24.77       51.15 (26.38)                                        
 15 Johnson, Faith     15 Star Aquatics-NC       50.28      51.16  q804  
                  24.40       51.16 (26.76)                                        
 16 Benjamin, Kelli    16 Gold Medal Swim-AZ     50.66      51.18  q803  
                  24.76       51.18 (26.42)                                        
 17 Piehl, Caroline    16 Colorado Stars-CO      50.43      51.22  q801  
                  24.59       51.22 (26.63)                                        
 18 Fonteno, Megan     16 Bolles School Sh-FL    50.85      51.31  q796  
                  24.69       51.31 (26.62)                                        
 18 Jansen, Danielle   18 Mason Manta Rays-OH    50.33      51.31  q796  
                  24.82       51.31 (26.49)                                        
 18 Moldenhauer, Lily  18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    49.01      51.31  q796  
                  24.59       51.31 (26.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Locus, Madeline    16 First Colony Swi-GU    51.51      51.33  q795  
                  24.64       51.33 (26.69)                                        
 22 Merritt, Alexandr  16 Area Tallahassee-FL    52.16      51.34  q794  
                  25.06       51.34 (26.28)                                        
 23 Tran, Cindy        17 West Coast Swimm-CA    50.03      51.37  q793  
                  24.65       51.37 (26.72)                                        
 24 Simonovic, Katari  15 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    51.36      51.39  q792  
                  24.74       51.39 (26.65)                                        
 25 Bosma, Samantha    17 Stingrays-GA           51.00      51.40  q791  
                  25.01       51.40 (26.39)                                        
 26 Turner, Karen      15 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    51.08      51.43  q790  
                  24.49       51.43 (26.94)                                        
 27 Dressel, Kaitlyn   16 Spartan Aquatic-FL     51.57      51.45  q789  
                  24.73       51.45 (26.72)                                        
 28 Bishop, Gabrielle  15 Unique Swimming-VA     51.74      51.46  q788  
                  24.79       51.46 (26.67)                                        
 29 Connolly, Meaghan  16 First Colony Swi-GU    51.13      51.47  q788  
                  25.01       51.47 (26.46)                                        
 30 Carlson, Grace     14 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    50.63      51.48  q787  
                  24.35       51.48 (27.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Jaques, Gretchen   16 Brea Aquatics-CA       49.81      51.51   786  
                  24.82       51.51 (26.69)                                        
 32 Finnegan, Grace    17 Greater Columbus-OH    49.67      51.56   783  
                  24.65       51.56 (26.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Delay, Sara        18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    50.69      51.62   780  
                  24.80       51.62 (26.82)                                        
 34 Heim, Jessica      17 College Area Swi-SI    51.85      51.63   780  
                  25.33       51.63 (26.30)                                        
 34 Lips, Haley        15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     50.48      51.63   780  
                  24.87       51.63 (26.76)                                        
 36 Barbiea, Danielle  16 Mason Manta Rays-OH    51.06      51.65   779  
                  24.68       51.65 (26.97)                                        
 36 Thomas, Hillary    16 Denver Swim Acad-CO    52.33      51.65   779  
                  24.99       51.65 (26.66)                                        
 38 Mattern, Jordan    16 Colorado Stars-CO      51.16      51.66   778  
                  24.80       51.66 (26.86)                                        
 38 Cowley, Johanna    16 Club Wolverine-MI      50.71      51.66   778  
                  24.89       51.66 (26.77)                                        
 40 Kerr, Christine    18 Gator Swim Club-FL     51.94      51.68   777  
                  24.96       51.68 (26.72)                                        
 40 Brandenburg, Kris  17 Northern KY Clip-OH    50.26      51.68   777  
                  24.62       51.68 (27.06)                                        
 42 Torres, Lauren     17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    52.42      51.69   777  
                  24.72       51.69 (26.97)                                        
 43 Bruens, Harper     15 Team FLA-FG            51.80      51.71   776  
                  24.62       51.71 (27.09)                                        
 44 Escobedo, Wylie    18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    51.47      51.76   773  
                  25.31       51.76 (26.45)                                        
 45 Macklin, Mikaela   17 AquaSol-SN             52.20      51.77   773  
                  24.74       51.77 (27.03)                                        
 45 Raab, Meaghan      13 Hershey Aquatic-MA     52.55      51.77   773  
                  24.79       51.77 (26.98)                                        
 45 Moore, Rachel      15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE    51.20      51.77   773  
                  25.17       51.77 (26.60)                                        
 48 Freyman, Hannah    16 Peoria Area Wate-IL    52.51      51.78   772  
                  24.94       51.78 (26.84)                                        
 49 Bessire, Suzanne   17 Highlander Aquat-FL    51.69      51.86   768  
                  25.01       51.86 (26.85)                                        
 49 Mittel, Mary       17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    51.68      51.86   768  
                  24.76       51.86 (27.10)                                        
 51 Grant, Andrea      16 Brea Aquatics-CA       51.02      51.89   766  
                  25.09       51.89 (26.80)                                        
 52 Nunes, Anna        15 Delaware Swim Te-MA    51.64      51.92   765  
                  25.07       51.92 (26.85)                                        
 53 White, Susanna     16 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA    50.90      51.95   763  
                  24.93       51.95 (27.02)                                        
 53 Barczak, Nicole    16 Birmingham 'Y' B-MI    51.73      51.95   763  
                  24.82       51.95 (27.13)                                        
 55 Hoffman, Grace     16 Bolles School Sh-FL    52.00      51.96   763  
                  25.15       51.96 (26.81)                                        
 55 Bartholomew, Cour  15 Una MLA-MI             59.68L     51.96   763  
                  25.23       51.96 (26.73)                                        
 57 Opatrny, Lauren    17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:00.17L     52.03   759  
                  25.11       52.03 (26.92)                                        
 57 Molden, Haley      15 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    51.95      52.03   759  
                  25.11       52.03 (26.92)                                        
 59 Kerr, Danielle     18 Gator Swim Club-FL     52.80      52.05   758  
                  25.21       52.05 (26.84)                                        
 60 Norris, Alexandra  18 Cincinnati Marli-OH    51.81      52.09   756  
                  25.22       52.09 (26.87)                                        
 60 Ares, Natalya      15 All Star Aquatic-PV    52.56      52.09   756  
                  24.98       52.09 (27.11)                                        
 62 Vrooman, Lindsay   18 Pine Richland Aq-AM    51.48      52.10   756  
                  24.91       52.10 (27.19)                                        
 63 Smith, Skylar      17 Una KATY-GU            50.90      52.12   755  
                  24.98       52.12 (27.14)                                        
 64 Stupp, Hallie      17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    50.58      52.15   753  
                  25.21       52.15 (26.94)                                        
 64 Smiddy, Clara      13 Unattached-FG          50.68      52.15   753  
                  25.65       52.15 (26.50)                                        
 66 Thomas, Caroline   16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    51.83      52.16   753  
                  24.85       52.16 (27.31)                                        
 67 Stewart, Sada      15 York YMCA-MA           51.84      52.18   752  
                  25.53       52.18 (26.65)                                        
 68 Engel, Kelsey      17 Irvine Novaquati-CA    51.84      52.19   751  
                  24.93       52.19 (27.26)                                        
 69 Friese, Brittany   14 Newburgh Sharks-MR     51.83      52.21   750  
                  25.32       52.21 (26.89)                                        
 70 Foster, Erin       17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    51.48      52.23   749  
                  25.44       52.23 (26.79)                                        
 71 Dalcamo, Madelein  17 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV    50.91      52.25   748  
                  24.86       52.25 (27.39)                                        
 72 Nessler, Dana      17 Bolles School Sh-FL    50.82      52.26   748  
                  25.04       52.26 (27.22)                                        
 73 Sheets, Rhiannon   17 Carmel Swim Club-IN    51.97      52.27   747  
                  25.40       52.27 (26.87)                                        
 74 Schick, Taylor     15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    51.11      52.28   747  
                  24.98       52.28 (27.30)                                        
 75 Greene, Eva        16 Machine Aquatics-PV    51.95      52.30   746  
                  25.37       52.30 (26.93)                                        
 76 Mattingly, Zoe     16 Zionsville Swim-IN     50.78      52.32   745  
                  25.10       52.32 (27.22)                                        
 77 Randall, Maryella  17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    51.52      52.33   744  
                  25.33       52.33 (27.00)                                        
 78 Peanasky, Anne     17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    52.59      52.35   743  
                  25.37       52.35 (26.98)                                        
 79 Collura, Taryn     16 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    51.66      52.37   742  
                  25.28       52.37 (27.09)                                        
 80 Fittin, Carolyn    16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    49.98      52.40   741  
                  24.88       52.40 (27.52)                                        
 80 Rogers, Katie      16 Rockville Montgo-PV    51.88      52.40   741  
                  25.36       52.40 (27.04)                                        
 80 Webber, Shelby     16 West Coast Swimm-CA    51.41      52.40   741  
                  25.43       52.40 (26.97)                                        
 83 Sepanski, Rachel   17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    52.00      52.41   740  
                  25.24       52.41 (27.17)                                        
 83 Oliver, Tiffany    17 Comets Swim Team-FG    50.32      52.41   740  
                  25.37       52.41 (27.04)                                        
 85 Marsh, Amelia      17 Spartan Swim Clu-MI    51.89      52.42   740  
                  25.23       52.42 (27.19)                                        
 85 Kearney, Michaela  16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    52.17      52.42   740  
                  25.13       52.42 (27.29)                                        
 87 Wang, Oriana       15 The Claremont Cl-CA    52.29      52.43   739  
                  25.77       52.43 (26.66)                                        
 88 Tamblyn, Anne      15 Club Wolverine-MI      52.09      52.44   739  
                  25.00       52.44 (27.44)                                        
 88 Choi, Dayae        15 Irvine Novaquati-CA    58.76L     52.44   739  
                  25.20       52.44 (27.24)                                        
 90 Joseph, Katie      16 Warren Harding A-LE    52.47      52.47   737  
                  25.43       52.47 (27.04)                                        
 91 Nitz, Kirsten      16 Thorobred Nautic-KY    52.13      52.49   736  
                  25.37       52.49 (27.12)                                        
 92 Schaedler, Shaya   15 Gillette Swim Te-WY    51.98      52.51   736  
                  25.33       52.51 (27.18)                                        
 93 Koucheki, Sarah    14 Lake Erie Silver-LE    52.75      52.53   735  
                  25.23       52.53 (27.30)                                        
 93 Johnson, Daniela   15 Miami Swimming-FG      51.84      52.53   735  
                  25.47       52.53 (27.06)                                        
 93 Magnuson, Kjirste  16 Coeur D'alene Ar-IE    52.56      52.53   735  
                  24.83       52.53 (27.70)                                        
 96 Zsiga, Kayra       16 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    52.85      52.55   734  
                  25.24       52.55 (27.31)                                        
 97 Andrews, Tinsley   17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    52.84      52.58   732  
                  25.44       52.58 (27.14)                                        
 98 Rohr, Natalie      15 Kettering South-OH     52.86      52.59   732  
                  24.80       52.59 (27.79)                                        
 98 Iriondo, Damaris   16 Team FLA-FG            51.93      52.59   732  
                  25.36       52.59 (27.23)                                        
100 Loht, Claire       17 WSY Swimming-MA        52.52      52.64   729  
                  25.31       52.64 (27.33)                                        
101 Buscaglia, Caroli  14 Quest Swimming-VA      52.81      52.68   727  
                  25.31       52.68 (27.37)                                        
101 Gasior, Michelle   17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    59.17L     52.68   727  
                  25.87       52.68 (26.81)                                        
103 Iverson, Jordan    17 Corvallis Aquati-OR    52.31      52.69   727  
                  25.62       52.69 (27.07)                                        
103 Harper, Shannon    15 Machine Aquatics-PV    52.23      52.69   727  
                  25.22       52.69 (27.47)                                        
103 Benson, Sabrina    16 YMCA of the Tria-NC    50.66      52.69   727  
                  25.29       52.69 (27.40)                                        
103 Zilinskas, Rachel  15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    51.17      52.69   727  
                  25.62       52.69 (27.07)                                        
107 Stucky, Emily      17 Montrose Marlins-CO    52.05      52.71   726  
                  25.13       52.71 (27.58)                                        
108 Hoch, Madeline     14 WSY Swimming-MA        59.86L     52.77   723  
                  25.65       52.77 (27.12)                                        
109 Bergman, Jessica   17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    51.67      52.78   722  
                  25.52       52.78 (27.26)                                        
109 Stranski, Kara     17 Portland Aquatic-OR    51.78      52.78   722  
                  25.49       52.78 (27.29)                                        
111 *Khalafallah, Zei  16 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    57.37L     52.81   721  
                  25.57       52.81 (27.24)                                        
111 Hardesty, Allyn    15 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE    51.85      52.81   721  
                  25.77       52.81 (27.04)                                        
111 Algee, Angela      15 Highlander Aquat-FL    51.73      52.81   721  
                  25.55       52.81 (27.26)                                        
114 Sutton, Alexandri  17 Team FLA-FG            52.70      52.82   720  
                  25.19       52.82 (27.63)                                        
114 Pochowski, Samant  15 Southwest Aquati-WI    52.08      52.82   720  
                  25.53       52.82 (27.29)                                        
116 Mills, Mikayda     17 Boulder City Hen-CA    52.16      52.83   720  
                  25.53       52.83 (27.30)                                        
117 Marinshaw, Dania   17 Duke Aquatics-NC       51.25      52.84   719  
                  25.65       52.84 (27.19)                                        
118 Smith, Leah        14 Jewish Community-AM    52.58      52.85   719  
                  25.49       52.85 (27.36)                                        
119 Kee, Michele       17 Brea Aquatics-CA       51.57      52.86   718  
                  25.76       52.86 (27.10)                                        
120 Myers, Abby        16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    51.97      52.87   718  
                  25.24       52.87 (27.63)                                        
121 Strickler, Summer  17 Barracuda Swim T-MI    51.86      52.90   716  
                  25.72       52.90 (27.18)                                        
122 Johnson, Rachel    17 Kingfish Aquatic-MI    52.72      52.91   716  
                  25.68       52.91 (27.23)                                        
122 Jurek, Sara        16 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    52.73      52.91   716  
                  25.33       52.91 (27.58)                                        
124 Labozan, Anna      16 RallySport Aquat-CO    51.84      52.92   715  
                  25.17       52.92 (27.75)                                        
125 Carlson, Claudia   18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    58.37L     52.93   715  
                  25.87       52.93 (27.06)                                        
125 Hengemuhle, Siobh  16 RallySport Aquat-CO    52.58      52.93   715  
                  25.27       52.93 (27.66)                                        
127 Galletti, Catheri  15 Trinity Prep Aqu-FL    59.41L     52.94   714  
                  25.82       52.94 (27.12)                                        
128 Williams, Lauryl   16 Spartan Splash S-SC    52.35      52.97   713  
                  25.11       52.97 (27.86)                                        
129 Marsh, Jessica     17 La Mirada Armada-CA    58.42L     52.98   712  
                  25.66       52.98 (27.32)                                        
130 McNeilis, Kate     17 Westerville Aqua-OH    51.43      52.99   712  
                  25.40       52.99 (27.59)                                        
131 Wilde, Courtney    17 Irvine Novaquati-CA    51.54      53.01   711  
                  25.32       53.01 (27.69)                                        
131 Severn, Angela     18 Ohio State U-OH/Ohi    51.75      53.01   711  
                  25.59       53.01 (27.42)                                        
131 Flanigan, Erin     17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    51.72      53.01   711  
                  25.88       53.01 (27.13)                                        
134 Pavlin, Kim        17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    51.20      53.03   710  
                  25.70       53.03 (27.33)                                        
134 Yarosh, Hillary    17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    51.88      53.03   710  
                  25.46       53.03 (27.57)                                        
136 Ferrer, Haley      16 College Area Swi-SI    52.02      53.08   707  
                  25.37       53.08 (27.71)                                        
136 Forrester, Patric  15 Georgia Coastal-GA     58.82L     53.08   707  
                  26.50       53.08 (26.58)                                        
138 Jones, Jillian     17 Orinda Aquatics-PC     58.26L     53.11   706  
                  25.68       53.11 (27.43)                                        
138 Cheng, Kendra      18 Magnus Aquatic G-NE    58.57L     53.11   706  
                  25.76       53.11 (27.35)                                        
140 Fitzpatrick, Fall  17 Team FLA-FG            52.44      53.13   705  
                  25.73       53.13 (27.40)                                        
140 Ward, Andrea       17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:00.11L     53.13   705  
                  25.90       53.13 (27.23)                                        
140 Wall, Madeleine    16 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    25.98      53.13   705  
                  25.66       53.13 (27.47)                                        
140 Morris, Alexa      16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    51.45      53.13   705  
                  25.59       53.13 (27.54)                                        
144 Fosburgh, Carolin  16 Unattached-PV/Rooki    59.58L     53.14   705  
                  26.08       53.14 (27.06)                                        
144 Bottelberghe, Jes  17 Portland Aquatic-OR    52.24      53.14   705  
                  25.22       53.14 (27.92)                                        
146 Munro, Jane        18 YWCA Flying Fish-IL    51.87      53.15   704  
                  25.44       53.15 (27.71)                                        
146 King, Shayla       17 City Of Atlanta-GA     59.58L     53.15   704  
                  25.38       53.15 (27.77)                                        
148 Konicke, Marissa   16 City of Plano Sw-NT    59.76L     53.24   700  
                  25.61       53.24 (27.63)                                        
148 Revolinski, Rache  16 Oshkosh YMCA Dol-WI    52.29      53.24   700  
                  25.64       53.24 (27.60)                                        
148 Newcomer, Kathryn  18 Zionsville Swim-IN     52.77      53.24   700  
                  25.57       53.24 (27.67)                                        
148 McMullan, Valerie  17 Snow Swimming-PV       59.05L     53.24   700  
                  25.76       53.24 (27.48)                                        
152 Sprosty, Morgan    17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    52.57      53.29   697  
                  25.35       53.29 (27.94)                                        
153 Lawrenz, Emma      16 Team Foxjet-MN         59.09L     53.31   696  
                  25.75       53.31 (27.56)                                        
154 Feulner, Samantha  17 Blackline Aquati-MN    52.13      53.32   696  
                  25.60       53.32 (27.72)                                        
154 Peschke, Ariana    16 CLASS Aquatics-CA      52.87      53.32   696  
                  26.00       53.32 (27.32)                                        
154 Rabold, Camey      15 Westerville Aqua-OH  1:00.11L     53.32   696  
                  25.94       53.32 (27.38)                                        
157 McNally, Bridgett  17 Univ of Denver H-CO    58.12L     53.34   695  
                  25.94       53.34 (27.40)                                        
158 Jackson, Kaitlynn  17 Aces Swim Club-CO      52.56      53.35   694  
                  25.84       53.35 (27.51)                                        
159 Fernandez, Meliss  17 Comets Swim Team-FG    59.21L     53.36   694  
                  25.68       53.36 (27.68)                                        
160 Wozniak, Erika     16 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:00.08L     53.37   693  
                  26.14       53.37 (27.23)                                        
160 Sadovnikoff, Fred  16 Bernal's Gator S-NE    59.11L     53.37   693  
                  25.78       53.37 (27.59)                                        
162 St Louis, Jacquel  18 West Florida Lig-FL    51.98      53.38   693  
                  25.63       53.38 (27.75)                                        
163 Loughran, Laura    17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    52.69      53.39   692  
                  25.92       53.39 (27.47)                                        
163 Ogden, Julie       17 Lawrence Swim Te-IN    59.33L     53.39   692  
                  25.73       53.39 (27.66)                                        
165 Calvert, Ashleigh  18 Rochester Swim C-MN    52.19      53.40   692  
                  25.91       53.40 (27.49)                                        
166 Christiansen, Emi  17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ    58.30L     53.41   691  
                  25.77       53.41 (27.64)                                        
166 Frantz, Kelsey     15 Charlotte County-FL  1:00.05L     53.41   691  
                  25.73       53.41 (27.68)                                        
168 Randolph, Jessica  15 Plantation Swim-FG     51.99      53.42   691  
                  25.99       53.42 (27.43)                                        
169 Fosburgh, Elizabe  14 Unattached-PV/Rooki    59.45L     53.44   690  
                  25.72       53.44 (27.72)                                        
170 Clark, Casey       16 Premier Aquatics-GU    51.27      53.47   689  
                  25.84       53.47 (27.63)                                        
170 Garland, Natalie   16 Santa Clara Swim-PC    51.91      53.47   689  
                  25.84       53.47 (27.63)                                        
172 Patterson, Anna    16 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:00.14L     53.48   688  
                  26.13       53.48 (27.35)                                        
173 Molnar, Megan      16 Auburn Aquatics-SE     52.65      53.51   687  
                  25.36       53.51 (28.15)                                        
174 Bank, Mary         17 Northern KY Clip-OH    51.96      53.53   686  
                  25.22       53.53 (28.31)                                        
175 Woodling, Bailey   17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    52.49      53.54   685  
                  26.24       53.54 (27.30)                                        
176 Cleak, Rachel      17 Orinda Aquatics-PC     52.08      53.57   684  
                  26.00       53.57 (27.57)                                        
177 Finnesand, Nicole  18 Aberdeen Aquahol-SD    52.79      53.59   683  
                  25.91       53.59 (27.68)                                        
177 Kinsey, Stephanie  18 WSY Swimming-MA        51.49      53.59   683  
                  25.54       53.59 (28.05)                                        
179 Wilson, Hannah     18 Shock  Wave-MS         51.94      53.60   682  
                  25.84       53.60 (27.76)                                        
179 Ogbevoen, Etinosa  15 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    51.77      53.60   682  
                  25.35       53.60 (28.25)                                        
181 Roses, Maija       13 Duke Aquatics-NC       52.88      53.61   682  
                  25.72       53.61 (27.89)                                        
182 Sellinger, Ellen   18 Shorewood Swim C-WI    59.45L     53.63   681  
                  26.00       53.63 (27.63)                                        
183 Rodriguez, Spence  16 The Great Wolf S-MN    58.93L     53.67   679  
                  26.01       53.67 (27.66)                                        
183 Boone, Emily       16 Greater Columbus-OH    52.44      53.67   679  
                  25.89       53.67 (27.78)                                        
185 Haney, Jennah      17 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI    52.67      53.68   678  
                  25.97       53.68 (27.71)                                        
186 Anchustegui, Nata  15 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    52.11      53.73   676  
                  25.70       53.73 (28.03)                                        
186 Lemire, Stephanie  14 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    52.53      53.73   676  
                  25.49       53.73 (28.24)                                        
188 Titus, Kelly       17 Bowling Green Sw-OH    59.00L     53.76   675  
                  25.98       53.76 (27.78)                                        
188 Busch, Melanie     16 Centennial Aquat-MA    59.95L     53.76   675  
                  26.01       53.76 (27.75)                                        
190 Moore, Emri        16 Spokane Area Swi-IE    52.83      53.78   674  
                  25.78       53.78 (28.00)                                        
191 Belcher, Erica     16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE    58.85L     53.85   670  
                  26.27       53.85 (27.58)                                        
192 Duin, Morgan       17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    52.26      53.86   670  
                  25.91       53.86 (27.95)                                        
193 Sickle, Katarina   15 Kansas City Blaz-MV    59.76L     53.89   668  
                  26.30       53.89 (27.59)                                        
194 Adams, Margot      16 Northern Lights-AK     52.74      53.91   667  
                  25.87       53.91 (28.04)                                        
194 Hoopes, Madeleine  15 Greater Latrobe-AM     51.94      53.91   667  
                  25.71       53.91 (28.20)                                        
196 DeLoof, Alexandra  15 Una GPG-MI             52.57      53.92   667  
                  25.87       53.92 (28.05)                                        
197 Bleasdell, Alison  16 Sienna Plantatio-GU    51.50      53.95   665  
                  25.73       53.95 (28.22)                                        
198 Todd, Alexandra    16 Una DSA-CO           1:00.01L     53.96   665  
                  25.92       53.96 (28.04)                                        
198 Chokran, Angela    17 St Charles Swim-IL     52.14      53.96   665  
                  25.92       53.96 (28.04)                                        
200 Crawford, Jacquel  15 Virginia Gators-VA   1:00.03L     53.98   664  
                  25.94       53.98 (28.04)                                        
201 Smith, Danielle    18 Team FLA-FG          1:00.12L     53.99   664  
                  26.34       53.99 (27.65)                                        
202 Nederlanden, Jess  17 Broward Elite Sp-FG    59.95L     54.01   663  
                  25.62       54.01 (28.39)                                        
202 Fitzgerald, Molly  18 West Coast Swimm-CA    52.31      54.01   663  
                  25.93       54.01 (28.08)                                        
204 Hicks, Ashley      17 Comets Swim Team-FG    51.96      54.08   659  
                  25.98       54.08 (28.10)                                        
204 *Bowman, Kimberly  18 Ohio State U-OH/Ohi    58.79L     54.08   659  
                  26.02       54.08 (28.06)                                        
206 Flannigan, Morgan  17 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV    59.22L     54.18   655  
                  26.11       54.18 (28.07)                                        
207 Sapienza, Breanna  14 Sup. Stingray Sw-OR    59.79L     54.21   653  
                  25.53       54.21 (28.68)                                        
207 Rigg, Lauren       17 North Jeffco Swi-CO    52.29      54.21   653  
                  26.11       54.21 (28.10)                                        
209 Caprio, Cari       18 Mason Manta Rays-OH    52.19      54.22   653  
                  26.20       54.22 (28.02)                                        
210 Soapes, Chandler   15 Episcopal AmberJ-FL    58.72L     54.25   651  
                  25.88       54.25 (28.37)                                        
211 Frantz, Jonna      14 Franco's Swimmin-LA  1:00.18L     54.35   647  
                  26.26       54.35 (28.09)                                        
212 Hammerberg, Kayla  17 Upper Arlington-OH     51.47      54.37   646  
                  25.85       54.37 (28.52)                                        
213 Mucciarone, Mary   15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    59.97L     54.42   643  
                  25.96       54.42 (28.46)                                        
214 Buss, Mackenzie    15 Shawano Communit-WI    52.08      54.45   642  
                  26.14       54.45 (28.31)                                        
215 Campbell, Emily    15 Fort Collins Are-CO  1:00.11L     54.49   640  
                  26.33       54.49 (28.16)                                        
216 Zhou, Kina         14 Albany Starfish-AD     52.84      54.57   636  
                  26.02       54.57 (28.55)                                        
217 Levens, Teva       17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    52.38      54.75   628  
                  25.94       54.75 (28.81)                                        
218 Ferguson, Ashleig  15 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.72      54.76   627  
                  26.90       54.76 (27.86)                                        
219 Pronschinske, Lea  15 Eau Claire YMCA-WI     52.74      54.80   625  
                  26.13       54.80 (28.67)                                        
220 Grimes, Meaghan    17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE    58.69L     54.88   622  
                  26.66       54.88 (28.22)                                        
221 Rudman, Stacey     17 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV    52.52      54.92   620  
                  26.11       54.92 (28.81)                                        
222 Chuang, Cara       17 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.78      55.24   605  
                  26.11       55.24 (29.13)                                        
223 Macfarlane, Zoe    15 Greater Pensacol-SE    52.65      55.57   590  
                  26.49       55.57 (29.08)                                        
224 Powell, Haley      16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    52.41      55.72   583  
                  26.36       55.72 (29.36)                                        
 -- Poff, Kaitlyn      17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    52.18         DQ        
 -- Stark, Kirstin     17 Southern Michiga-MI    51.76        DFS        
 -- Evans, Ashley      17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    51.71        DFS        
 -- Reisinger, Erin    17 Stingrays-GA           50.84        DFS        
 -- Dittmer, Erica     18 Premier Aquatics-GU    51.38        DFS        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:41.53   2/25/2009 Dana Vollmer, Cal                          
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:46.01  12/12/2008 Lauren N Driscoll, Fort Lauderdale-        
Sum Nat Qual:   1:48.29                                                        
 Meet Qual-A:   1:50.09                                                        
 Meet Qual-B:   1:52.09                                                        
    Name              Age Team                 Prelims     Finals HyPts Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McKnight, Lindsey  15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:48.88    1:46.18   914   24  
                  24.48       51.37 (26.89)     1:19.07 (27.70)     1:46.18 (27.11)
  2 Moldenhauer, Lily  18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:48.39    1:46.53   905   21  
                  25.13       52.07 (26.94)     1:19.44 (27.37)     1:46.53 (27.09)
  3 Geer, Margo        17 Springfield Fami-OH  1:47.01    1:47.08   889   20  
                  24.38       51.54 (27.16)     1:19.08 (27.54)     1:47.08 (28.00)
  4 Bowen, Hannah      16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  1:49.09    1:48.79   842   19  
                  25.28       52.84 (27.56)     1:20.93 (28.09)     1:48.79 (27.86)
  5 Dicus, Emily       17 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  1:48.84    1:48.82   841   18  
                  25.88       52.58 (26.70)     1:20.64 (28.06)     1:48.82 (28.18)
  6 Pepper, Elizabeth  16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:49.72    1:49.93   811   17  
                  25.71       52.94 (27.23)     1:21.39 (28.45)     1:49.93 (28.54)
  7 Mattern, Jordan    16 Colorado Stars-CO    1:49.85    1:50.21   804   16  
                  25.05       52.49 (27.44)     1:21.58 (29.09)     1:50.21 (28.63)
  8 Heim, Jessica      17 College Area Swi-SI  1:49.87    1:50.49   797   15  
                  25.72       53.64 (27.92)     1:22.33 (28.69)     1:50.49 (28.16)
  9 Delay, Sara        18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:49.34    1:50.68   792   14  
                  25.55       53.24 (27.69)     1:22.03 (28.79)     1:50.68 (28.65)
 10 Piehl, Caroline    16 Colorado Stars-CO    1:49.85    1:50.70   791   13  
                  25.60       53.50 (27.90)     1:22.34 (28.84)     1:50.70 (28.36)
B - Final
 11 Evans, Ashley      17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  1:50.70    1:49.56   821   11  
                  26.15       53.61 (27.46)     1:21.81 (28.20)     1:49.56 (27.75)
 12 Stanfield, Stacey  15 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:50.28    1:49.73   817    9  
                  25.64       52.85 (27.21)     1:21.66 (28.81)     1:49.73 (28.07)
 13 Vrooman, Lindsay   18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:50.67    1:49.77   816    8  
                  25.50       53.52 (28.02)     1:22.20 (28.68)     1:49.77 (27.57)
 14 Raab, Meaghan      13 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:50.19    1:49.78   816    7  
                  25.38       52.81 (27.43)     1:21.24 (28.43)     1:49.78 (28.54)
 15 Locus, Madeline    16 First Colony Swi-GU  1:50.79    1:49.85   814    6  
                  25.56       53.76 (28.20)     1:22.16 (28.40)     1:49.85 (27.69)
 16 Bishop, Gabrielle  15 Unique Swimming-VA   1:50.73    1:49.99   810    5  
                  25.60       53.81 (28.21)     1:22.04 (28.23)     1:49.99 (27.95)
 17 Foster, Erin       17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:49.89    1:50.43   798    4  
                  25.30       52.82 (27.52)     1:21.61 (28.79)     1:50.43 (28.82)
 18 Rogers, Katie      16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:50.80    1:50.78   789    3  
                  26.71       54.56 (27.85)     1:22.99 (28.43)     1:50.78 (27.79)
 19 Menzel, Nicole     17 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:50.90    1:51.20   778    2  
                  26.18       53.86 (27.68)     1:22.61 (28.75)     1:51.20 (28.59)
 20 Stewart, Sada      15 York YMCA-MA         1:50.76    1:52.15   753    1  
                  26.41       54.86 (28.45)     1:23.57 (28.71)     1:52.15 (28.58)
C - Final
 21 Baird, Kelly       17 Northwest NC YMC-NC  1:51.00    1:49.84   814  
                  26.16       54.04 (27.88)     1:22.01 (27.97)     1:49.84 (27.83)
 22 Nunes, Anna        15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:51.07    1:49.89   813  
                  25.64       53.48 (27.84)     1:21.92 (28.44)     1:49.89 (27.97)
 23 Connolly, Meaghan  16 First Colony Swi-GU  1:50.95    1:50.51   796  
                  26.43       54.65 (28.22)     1:22.81 (28.16)     1:50.51 (27.70)
 24 Mitchell, Victori  17 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:50.90    1:50.93   785  
                  26.83       54.76 (27.93)     1:23.01 (28.25)     1:50.93 (27.92)
 25 Smiddy, Clara      13 Unattached-FG        1:51.09    1:51.23   777  
                  26.14       54.38 (28.24)     1:22.76 (28.38)     1:51.23 (28.47)
 26 Cowley, Johanna    16 Club Wolverine-MI    1:50.99    1:51.36   774  
                  26.29       54.59 (28.30)     1:23.05 (28.46)     1:51.36 (28.31)
 27 Hardesty, Allyn    15 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  1:51.11    1:51.43   772  
                  26.32       54.64 (28.32)     1:23.07 (28.43)     1:51.43 (28.36)
 28 Schick, Taylor     15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:51.09    1:51.45   771  
                  26.03       54.33 (28.30)     1:23.25 (28.92)     1:51.45 (28.20)
 29 Stoughton, Rebecc  17 Peoria Area Wate-IL  1:51.09    1:51.51   770  
                  26.43       54.73 (28.30)     1:23.42 (28.69)     1:51.51 (28.09)
 30 Nanfria, Taylor    16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:51.08    1:52.14   753  
                  26.51       54.76 (28.25)     1:23.65 (28.89)     1:52.14 (28.49)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:41.53   2/25/2009 Dana Vollmer, Cal                          
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:46.01  12/12/2008 Lauren N Driscoll, Fort Lauderdale-        
Sum Nat Qual:   1:48.29                                                        
 Meet Qual-A:   1:50.09                                                        
 Meet Qual-B:   1:52.09                                                        
    Name              Age Team                    Seed    Prelims HyPts        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Geer, Margo        17 Springfield Fami-OH  1:47.21    1:47.01  q891  
                  24.40       51.50 (27.10)     1:19.37 (27.87)     1:47.01 (27.64)
  2 Moldenhauer, Lily  18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:46.77    1:48.39  q853  
                  25.85       53.69 (27.84)     1:21.32 (27.63)     1:48.39 (27.07)
  3 Dicus, Emily       17 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  1:51.65    1:48.84  q841  
                  25.75       52.78 (27.03)     1:20.52 (27.74)     1:48.84 (28.32)
  4 McKnight, Lindsey  15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:47.41    1:48.88  q840  
                  25.40       52.93 (27.53)     1:20.60 (27.67)     1:48.88 (28.28)
  5 Bowen, Hannah      16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  1:51.99    1:49.09  q834  
                  25.49       53.32 (27.83)     1:21.65 (28.33)     1:49.09 (27.44)
  6 Delay, Sara        18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:50.35    1:49.34  q827  
                  25.62       53.38 (27.76)     1:21.45 (28.07)     1:49.34 (27.89)
  7 Pepper, Elizabeth  16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:50.55    1:49.72  q817  
                  26.77       54.35 (27.58)     1:22.25 (27.90)     1:49.72 (27.47)
  8 Mattern, Jordan    16 Colorado Stars-CO    1:47.95    1:49.85  q814  
                  25.44       53.03 (27.59)     1:21.48 (28.45)     1:49.85 (28.37)
  8 Piehl, Caroline    16 Colorado Stars-CO    1:50.00    1:49.85  q814  
                  25.62       53.13 (27.51)     1:21.24 (28.11)     1:49.85 (28.61)
 10 Heim, Jessica      17 College Area Swi-SI  1:47.94    1:49.87  q813  
                  26.21       53.91 (27.70)     1:22.07 (28.16)     1:49.87 (27.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Foster, Erin       17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:48.45    1:49.89  q813  
                  25.31       52.69 (27.38)     1:21.02 (28.33)     1:49.89 (28.87)
 12 Raab, Meaghan      13 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:07.56L   1:50.19  q805  
                  25.39       53.11 (27.72)     1:21.52 (28.41)     1:50.19 (28.67)
 13 Stanfield, Stacey  15 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:50.17    1:50.28  q802  
                  25.57       53.04 (27.47)     1:21.72 (28.68)     1:50.28 (28.56)
 14 Vrooman, Lindsay   18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:47.60    1:50.67  q792  
                  25.84       53.98 (28.14)     1:22.61 (28.63)     1:50.67 (28.06)
 15 Evans, Ashley      17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  1:48.37    1:50.70  q791  
                  26.55       54.36 (27.81)     1:22.66 (28.30)     1:50.70 (28.04)
 16 Bishop, Gabrielle  15 Unique Swimming-VA   1:52.27    1:50.73  q790  
                  25.82       54.31 (28.49)     1:22.58 (28.27)     1:50.73 (28.15)
 17 Stewart, Sada      15 York YMCA-MA         1:49.01    1:50.76  q789  
                  26.28       54.58 (28.30)     1:23.10 (28.52)     1:50.76 (27.66)
 18 Locus, Madeline    16 First Colony Swi-GU  1:51.38    1:50.79  q789  
                  25.79       53.88 (28.09)     1:22.75 (28.87)     1:50.79 (28.04)
 19 Rogers, Katie      16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:06.19L   1:50.80  q788  
                  26.07       54.29 (28.22)     1:22.93 (28.64)     1:50.80 (27.87)
 20 Menzel, Nicole     17 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:51.08    1:50.90  q786  
                  26.44       54.60 (28.16)     1:22.80 (28.20)     1:50.90 (28.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mitchell, Victori  17 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:52.87    1:50.90  q786  
                  26.81       54.76 (27.95)     1:23.17 (28.41)     1:50.90 (27.73)
 22 Connolly, Meaghan  16 First Colony Swi-GU  1:49.91    1:50.95  q784  
                  25.45       53.59 (28.14)     1:22.51 (28.92)     1:50.95 (28.44)
 23 Cowley, Johanna    16 Club Wolverine-MI    1:50.32    1:50.99  q783  
                  26.17       54.34 (28.17)     1:22.73 (28.39)     1:50.99 (28.26)
 24 Baird, Kelly       17 Northwest NC YMC-NC  1:50.86    1:51.00  q783  
                  26.41       54.45 (28.04)     1:22.70 (28.25)     1:51.00 (28.30)
 25 Nunes, Anna        15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:53.00    1:51.07  q781  
                  25.98       53.90 (27.92)     1:22.49 (28.59)     1:51.07 (28.58)
 26 Nanfria, Taylor    16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:07.12L   1:51.08  q781  
                  26.67       54.78 (28.11)     1:22.96 (28.18)     1:51.08 (28.12)
 27 Smiddy, Clara      13 Unattached-FG        1:50.54    1:51.09  q781  
                  26.54       54.64 (28.10)     1:22.65 (28.01)     1:51.09 (28.44)
 27 Schick, Taylor     15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:05.78L   1:51.09  q781  
                  25.95       54.18 (28.23)     1:22.83 (28.65)     1:51.09 (28.26)
 27 Stoughton, Rebecc  17 Peoria Area Wate-IL  1:50.01    1:51.09  q781  
                  26.12       54.43 (28.31)     1:23.06 (28.63)     1:51.09 (28.03)
 30 Hardesty, Allyn    15 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  1:50.82    1:51.11  q780  
                  26.62       54.79 (28.17)     1:22.91 (28.12)     1:51.11 (28.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Flanigan, Erin     17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:50.70    1:51.13   780  
                  26.41       54.10 (27.69)     1:22.73 (28.63)     1:51.13 (28.40)
 32 Brandon, Bonnie    15 Mission Aurora C-CO  1:47.88    1:51.19   778  
                  25.63       53.52 (27.89)     1:22.51 (28.99)     1:51.19 (28.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Votava, Lauren     16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:49.39    1:51.22   777  
                  26.17       54.18 (28.01)     1:23.20 (29.02)     1:51.22 (28.02)
 34 Fascella, Cynthia  17 West Coast Swimm-CA  2:06.31L   1:51.26   776  
                  26.13       54.19 (28.06)     1:22.85 (28.66)     1:51.26 (28.41)
 35 Jansen, Danielle   18 Mason Manta Rays-OH  1:49.39    1:51.31   775  
                  25.88       53.60 (27.72)     1:22.38 (28.78)     1:51.31 (28.93)
 36 Simonovic, Katari  15 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  1:49.70    1:51.34   774  
                  26.49       54.64 (28.15)     1:23.21 (28.57)     1:51.34 (28.13)
 37 Fittin, Carolyn    16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:49.53    1:51.37   773  
                  26.06       54.19 (28.13)     1:22.69 (28.50)     1:51.37 (28.68)
 37 Petersen, Hillary  17 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:50.00    1:51.37   773  
                  26.70       54.81 (28.11)     1:23.24 (28.43)     1:51.37 (28.13)
 39 Molden, Haley      15 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  1:51.83    1:51.39   773  
                  25.88       54.32 (28.44)     1:23.04 (28.72)     1:51.39 (28.35)
 40 Johnson, Faith     15 Star Aquatics-NC     1:51.74    1:51.41   772  
                  25.78       53.58 (27.80)     1:22.56 (28.98)     1:51.41 (28.85)
 41 Marsh, Jessica     17 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:49.21    1:51.46   771  
                  26.36       55.12 (28.76)     1:23.51 (28.39)     1:51.46 (27.95)
 42 James, Jessica     16 Corvallis Aquati-OR  1:50.39    1:51.54   769  
                  26.55       54.77 (28.22)     1:23.44 (28.67)     1:51.54 (28.10)
 43 Loper, Ally        16 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  1:51.54    1:51.55   769  
                  26.14       54.25 (28.11)     1:22.95 (28.70)     1:51.55 (28.60)
 44 Bessire, Suzanne   17 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:50.58    1:51.56   768  
                  26.04       53.39 (27.35)     1:21.28 (27.89)     1:51.56 (30.28)
 45 Brandenburg, Kris  17 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:50.33    1:51.60   767  
                  25.35       53.40 (28.05)     1:22.32 (28.92)     1:51.60 (29.28)
 45 Kerr, Christine    18 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:51.48    1:51.60   767  
                  26.62       54.82 (28.20)     1:23.47 (28.65)     1:51.60 (28.13)
 47 Marinshaw, Dania   17 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:48.43    1:51.61   767  
                  25.99       54.22 (28.23)     1:22.99 (28.77)     1:51.61 (28.62)
 48 Labozan, Anna      16 RallySport Aquat-CO  1:51.07    1:51.62   767  
                  25.62       53.51 (27.89)     1:22.49 (28.98)     1:51.62 (29.13)
 49 Powers, Jessica    16 Great Lakes Aqua-MI  2:07.53L   1:51.65   766  
                  26.36       54.56 (28.20)     1:23.32 (28.76)     1:51.65 (28.33)
 50 Fonteno, Megan     16 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:49.76    1:51.75   764  
                  26.09       54.82 (28.73)     1:23.37 (28.55)     1:51.75 (28.38)
 51 Friese, Brittany   14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:49.45    1:51.79   763  
                  26.30       54.38 (28.08)     1:23.26 (28.88)     1:51.79 (28.53)
 52 Loht, Claire       17 WSY Swimming-MA      1:50.33    1:51.83   761  
                  26.06       54.05 (27.99)     1:22.58 (28.53)     1:51.83 (29.25)
 53 Zilinskas, Rachel  15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:49.66    1:51.87   760  
                  26.38       54.87 (28.49)     1:23.88 (29.01)     1:51.87 (27.99)
 54 Ciardiello, Court  16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:50.92    1:51.89   760  
                  26.39       54.95 (28.56)     1:23.44 (28.49)     1:51.89 (28.45)
 54 Greene, Eva        16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:08.87L   1:51.89   760  
                  25.98       53.95 (27.97)     1:22.88 (28.93)     1:51.89 (29.01)
 56 Norris, Alexandra  18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:51.46    1:51.93   759  
                  26.64       55.22 (28.58)     1:23.78 (28.56)     1:51.93 (28.15)
 56 Bosma, Samantha    17 Stingrays-GA         1:51.87    1:51.93   759  
                  26.52       54.93 (28.41)     1:23.79 (28.86)     1:51.93 (28.14)
 58 Freyman, Hannah    16 Peoria Area Wate-IL  1:53.15    1:51.96   758  
                  25.69       53.68 (27.99)     1:22.71 (29.03)     1:51.96 (29.25)
 59 Hoch, Madeline     14 WSY Swimming-MA      1:51.59    1:52.11   754  
                  26.21       54.33 (28.12)     1:23.05 (28.72)     1:52.11 (29.06)
 60 Devenuto, Siena    17 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:48.49    1:52.13   754  
                  26.64       55.08 (28.44)     1:23.76 (28.68)     1:52.13 (28.37)
 60 Vernon, Nicole     16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:50.63    1:52.13   754  
                  26.96       55.27 (28.31)     1:23.97 (28.70)     1:52.13 (28.16)
 60 Oliver, Tiffany    17 Comets Swim Team-FG  1:51.23    1:52.13   754  
                  25.94       54.32 (28.38)     1:23.61 (29.29)     1:52.13 (28.52)
 63 Wall, Madeleine    16 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  1:51.55    1:52.14   753  
                  26.37       54.47 (28.10)     1:23.26 (28.79)     1:52.14 (28.88)
 63 Cummings, Kelsey   16 West Coast Swimm-CA  1:50.99    1:52.14   753  
                  26.46       54.61 (28.15)     1:23.27 (28.66)     1:52.14 (28.87)
 65 Wang, Oriana       15 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:06.60L   1:52.16   753  
                  26.62       55.19 (28.57)     1:23.96 (28.77)     1:52.16 (28.20)
 66 Marsh, Amelia      17 Spartan Swim Clu-MI  1:50.55    1:52.20   752  
                  26.31       54.37 (28.06)     1:23.11 (28.74)     1:52.20 (29.09)
 67 Fabian, Eva        16 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:07.20L   1:52.21   752  
                  26.81       55.42 (28.61)     1:24.17 (28.75)     1:52.21 (28.04)
 68 Mayfield, Anna     15 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:51.93    1:52.22   751  
                  26.14       54.60 (28.46)     1:23.53 (28.93)     1:52.22 (28.69)
 68 Christiansen, Emi  17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  1:50.67    1:52.22   751  
                  26.13       54.63 (28.50)     1:23.54 (28.91)     1:52.22 (28.68)
 70 Sosdian, Erin      18 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:50.44    1:52.29   750  
                  26.25       54.46 (28.21)     1:23.41 (28.95)     1:52.29 (28.88)
 71 Peanasky, Anne     17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:51.48    1:52.32   749  
                  26.01       54.59 (28.58)     1:23.90 (29.31)     1:52.32 (28.42)
 72 Lloyd, Emily       17 Spy Swimming-MD      1:48.18    1:52.33   749  
                  25.94       54.76 (28.82)     1:24.16 (29.40)     1:52.33 (28.17)
 73 Campbell, Kathryn  15 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:52.80    1:52.43   746  
                  26.40       54.96 (28.56)     1:23.96 (29.00)     1:52.43 (28.47)
 74 Iverson, Kayla     16 Quest Swimming-VA    1:53.55    1:52.48   745  
                  26.53       55.45 (28.92)     1:24.28 (28.83)     1:52.48 (28.20)
 75 Schaedler, Shaya   15 Gillette Swim Te-WY  1:53.33    1:52.50   744  
                  26.19       54.56 (28.37)     1:23.44 (28.88)     1:52.50 (29.06)
 75 Smith, Skylar      17 Una KATY-GU          1:51.81    1:52.50   744  
                  25.99       54.42 (28.43)     1:23.25 (28.83)     1:52.50 (29.25)
 77 Jones, Silken      16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:49.71    1:52.51   744  
                  25.99       54.16 (28.17)     1:23.62 (29.46)     1:52.51 (28.89)
 77 Gasior, Michelle   17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:54.03    1:52.51   744  
                  26.32       54.77 (28.45)     1:23.50 (28.73)     1:52.51 (29.01)
 79 Mathieu, Alicia    17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:50.44    1:52.59   742  
                  26.94       55.31 (28.37)     1:24.11 (28.80)     1:52.59 (28.48)
 80 Stafford, Nicole   14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:06.11L   1:52.62   741  
                  26.50       54.38 (27.88)     1:23.35 (28.97)     1:52.62 (29.27)
 81 Gregoire, Jenna    18 Falfins Swimming-CO  1:51.70    1:52.69   739  
                  26.17       54.93 (28.76)     1:24.00 (29.07)     1:52.69 (28.69)
 82 Yeager, Erin       15 First Colony Swi-GU  1:51.95    1:52.75   738  
                  26.47       54.83 (28.36)     1:23.88 (29.05)     1:52.75 (28.87)
 83 Fosburgh, Carolin  16 Unattached-PV/Rooki  2:07.13L   1:52.77   737  
                  26.64       55.06 (28.42)     1:24.23 (29.17)     1:52.77 (28.54)
 84 Fitzpatrick, Fall  17 Team FLA-FG          1:52.21    1:52.78   737  
                  26.86       55.14 (28.28)     1:24.07 (28.93)     1:52.78 (28.71)
 84 Belcher, Erica     16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:51.55    1:52.78   737  
                  26.61       54.61 (28.00)     1:23.53 (28.92)     1:52.78 (29.25)
 86 Aiello, Rebecca    16 Team FLA-FG          2:07.35L   1:52.80   736  
                  26.81       55.22 (28.41)     1:23.99 (28.77)     1:52.80 (28.81)
 87 Iriondo, Damaris   16 Team FLA-FG          1:49.36    1:52.84   735  
                  26.22       54.18 (27.96)     1:23.06 (28.88)     1:52.84 (29.78)
 88 McMullan, Valerie  17 Snow Swimming-PV     1:50.64    1:52.95   733  
                  26.07       54.56 (28.49)     1:23.71 (29.15)     1:52.95 (29.24)
 88 Gray, Lauren       17 Virginia Gators-VA   2:06.96L   1:52.95   733  
                  26.98       55.55 (28.57)     1:24.46 (28.91)     1:52.95 (28.49)
 90 Thomas, Hillary    16 Denver Swim Acad-CO  1:51.56    1:52.97   732  
                  25.97       53.90 (27.93)     1:23.08 (29.18)     1:52.97 (29.89)
 91 Myers, Abby        16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:52.01    1:53.05   730  
                  26.69       55.11 (28.42)     1:24.00 (28.89)     1:53.05 (29.05)
 92 Glass, Katherine   17 City of Mobile S-SE  1:53.08    1:53.11   729  
                  26.22       54.47 (28.25)     1:23.74 (29.27)     1:53.11 (29.37)
 93 *Khalafallah, Zei  16 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:04.82L   1:53.15   728  
                  26.43       54.73 (28.30)     1:24.07 (29.34)     1:53.15 (29.08)
 93 Gallagher, Megan   17 Una MVA-IN/McCutche  1:53.17    1:53.15   728  
                  26.89       55.44 (28.55)     1:24.48 (29.04)     1:53.15 (28.67)
 93 Kerr, Danielle     18 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:50.94    1:53.15   728  
                  27.68       56.28 (28.60)     1:25.02 (28.74)     1:53.15 (28.13)
 96 Springman, Hayley  17 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:51.77    1:53.16   727  
                  26.61       55.29 (28.68)     1:24.16 (28.87)     1:53.16 (29.00)
 97 Bottelberghe, Jes  17 Portland Aquatic-OR  1:53.68    1:53.36   722  
                  26.10       54.52 (28.42)     1:23.78 (29.26)     1:53.36 (29.58)
 98 Lowry, Laykin      17 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  2:07.58L   1:53.37   722  
                  26.75       55.44 (28.69)     1:24.70 (29.26)     1:53.37 (28.67)
 99 Williford, Sarah   15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:53.35    1:53.43   720  
                  26.61       55.14 (28.53)     1:24.50 (29.36)     1:53.43 (28.93)
 99 Buscaglia, Caroli  14 Quest Swimming-VA    1:53.53    1:53.43   720  
                  27.22       56.12 (28.90)     1:24.73 (28.61)     1:53.43 (28.70)
101 Batiza, Delise     16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:50.09    1:53.47   719  
                  27.15       55.76 (28.61)     1:24.94 (29.18)     1:53.47 (28.53)
101 Loughran, Laura    17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:06.61L   1:53.47   719  
                  27.10       55.46 (28.36)     1:24.54 (29.08)     1:53.47 (28.93)
103 Chang, Nicole      15 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:54.09    1:53.48   719  
                  26.86       55.34 (28.48)     1:24.61 (29.27)     1:53.48 (28.87)
103 Johnson, Malia     17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  1:53.74    1:53.48   719  
                  26.61       55.16 (28.55)     1:24.33 (29.17)     1:53.48 (29.15)
105 Wozniak, Erika     16 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:51.46    1:53.50   719  
                  26.48       54.90 (28.42)     1:24.19 (29.29)     1:53.50 (29.31)
105 Flannigan, Morgan  17 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  1:51.18    1:53.50   719  
                  26.30       54.89 (28.59)     1:24.08 (29.19)     1:53.50 (29.42)
107 Barbiea, Danielle  16 Mason Manta Rays-OH  1:54.08    1:53.51   718  
                  26.91       55.51 (28.60)     1:24.74 (29.23)     1:53.51 (28.77)
107 Hoffman, Grace     16 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:53.08    1:53.51   718  
                  26.62       55.57 (28.95)     1:24.48 (28.91)     1:53.51 (29.03)
109 Higdon, Kennedy    17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  1:50.29    1:53.65   715  
                  26.36       54.85 (28.49)     1:24.04 (29.19)     1:53.65 (29.61)
110 Moore, Emri        16 Spokane Area Swi-IE  1:51.49    1:53.66   715  
                  26.50       55.01 (28.51)     1:24.30 (29.29)     1:53.66 (29.36)
110 Neidigh, Ashley    14 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:06.98L   1:53.66   715  
                  27.39       56.29 (28.90)     1:25.39 (29.10)     1:53.66 (28.27)
112 Frantz, Kelsey     15 Charlotte County-FL  2:08.00L   1:53.73   713  
                  26.83       55.65 (28.82)     1:25.14 (29.49)     1:53.73 (28.59)
113 Durmer, Haley      15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:51.82    1:53.74   713  
                  26.46       55.43 (28.97)     1:24.57 (29.14)     1:53.74 (29.17)
114 Webber, Shelby     16 West Coast Swimm-CA  1:51.95    1:53.76   712  
                  26.03       54.45 (28.42)     1:23.59 (29.14)     1:53.76 (30.17)
115 Lim, Stephanie     17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:52.82    1:53.82   711  
                  27.13       56.11 (28.98)     1:25.10 (28.99)     1:53.82 (28.72)
116 Ress, Justine      16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:51.34    1:53.84   710  
                  26.95       55.70 (28.75)     1:24.86 (29.16)     1:53.84 (28.98)
117 Fernandez, Meliss  17 Comets Swim Team-FG  1:53.49    1:53.87   709  
                  26.44       55.03 (28.59)     1:24.27 (29.24)     1:53.87 (29.60)
118 Forrester, Patric  15 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:05.56L   1:53.90   709  
                  27.24       56.23 (28.99)     1:25.67 (29.44)     1:53.90 (28.23)
119 *Slaatmo, Elin     17 Brandon Sports &-FL  1:52.60    1:53.94   708  
                  27.09       56.13 (29.04)     1:25.24 (29.11)     1:53.94 (28.70)
120 Purdy, Megan       14 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:53.99    1:54.02   706  
                  26.41       54.81 (28.40)     1:24.08 (29.27)     1:54.02 (29.94)
121 Rabold, Camey      15 Westerville Aqua-OH  1:51.34    1:54.04   705  
                  26.85       56.27 (29.42)     1:25.72 (29.45)     1:54.04 (28.32)
121 Marshall, Carly    16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:51.97    1:54.04   705  
                  26.48       55.11 (28.63)     1:24.60 (29.49)     1:54.04 (29.44)
123 Yarosh, Hillary    17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:54.17    1:54.08   704  
                  27.17       56.13 (28.96)     1:25.64 (29.51)     1:54.08 (28.44)
124 Sepanski, Rachel   17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:52.23    1:54.09   704  
                  26.61       55.27 (28.66)     1:24.46 (29.19)     1:54.09 (29.63)
125 Powell, Haley      16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:51.23    1:54.10   704  
                  26.80       55.69 (28.89)     1:25.11 (29.42)     1:54.10 (28.99)
125 Grant, Andrea      16 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:50.74    1:54.10   704  
                  26.52       55.21 (28.69)     1:24.76 (29.55)     1:54.10 (29.34)
127 Johanson, Kelly    16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:52.41    1:54.13   703  
                  26.50       55.49 (28.99)     1:25.06 (29.57)     1:54.13 (29.07)
128 Dressel, Kaitlyn   16 Spartan Aquatic-FL   1:53.67    1:54.17   702  
                  26.57       55.85 (29.28)     1:25.31 (29.46)     1:54.17 (28.86)
129 Dubrasky, Molly    16 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   1:49.90    1:54.21   701  
                  27.02       55.79 (28.77)     1:25.07 (29.28)     1:54.21 (29.14)
130 Grimes, Meaghan    17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:06.60L   1:54.25   700  
                  27.16       56.13 (28.97)     1:25.52 (29.39)     1:54.25 (28.73)
131 Johnson, Daniela   15 Miami Swimming-FG    1:53.54    1:54.29   699  
                  27.06       55.92 (28.86)     1:25.16 (29.24)     1:54.29 (29.13)
132 Barczak, Nicole    16 Birmingham 'Y' B-MI  1:51.59    1:54.32   698  
                  26.77       55.97 (29.20)     1:25.45 (29.48)     1:54.32 (28.87)
133 Titus, Kelly       17 Bowling Green Sw-OH  2:06.80L   1:54.39   696  
                  26.68       55.25 (28.57)     1:24.75 (29.50)     1:54.39 (29.64)
134 Dalcamo, Madelein  17 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  1:50.94    1:54.46   695  
                  25.80       54.02 (28.22)     1:23.90 (29.88)     1:54.46 (30.56)
135 Hooper, Aimee      16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:07.01L   1:54.47   694  
                  26.91       55.41 (28.50)     1:24.83 (29.42)     1:54.47 (29.64)
136 Cheng, Kendra      18 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:07.26L   1:54.48   694  
                  26.95       56.18 (29.23)     1:25.55 (29.37)     1:54.48 (28.93)
136 Smith, Danielle    18 Team FLA-FG          1:50.34    1:54.48   694  
                  26.42       55.16 (28.74)     1:24.85 (29.69)     1:54.48 (29.63)
138 Garland, Natalie   16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:51.05    1:54.49   694  
                  26.33       54.77 (28.44)     1:24.31 (29.54)     1:54.49 (30.18)
139 Jackson, Kaitlynn  17 Aces Swim Club-CO    1:54.06    1:54.58   692  
                  26.12       54.28 (28.16)     1:24.04 (29.76)     1:54.58 (30.54)
140 Stupp, Hallie      17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  1:50.83    1:54.61   691  
                  27.04       56.88 (29.84)     1:25.69 (28.81)     1:54.61 (28.92)
141 Sellinger, Ellen   18 Shorewood Swim C-WI  1:50.87    1:54.63   690  
                  27.27       56.63 (29.36)     1:25.60 (28.97)     1:54.63 (29.03)
142 Flickinger, Hali   15 York YMCA-MA         1:54.01    1:54.71   688  
                  27.36       56.54 (29.18)     1:25.87 (29.33)     1:54.71 (28.84)
143 Mattingly, Zoe     16 Zionsville Swim-IN   1:50.52    1:54.73   688  
                  26.75       55.64 (28.89)     1:25.05 (29.41)     1:54.73 (29.68)
144 Stucky, Emily      17 Montrose Marlins-CO  1:53.04    1:54.81   686  
                  26.19       55.11 (28.92)     1:24.76 (29.65)     1:54.81 (30.05)
145 Wilson, Hannah     18 Shock  Wave-MS       1:53.31    1:54.87   684  
                  26.55       56.09 (29.54)     1:25.56 (29.47)     1:54.87 (29.31)
146 Kearney, Michaela  16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:53.61    1:54.97   682  
                  27.26       56.41 (29.15)     1:25.44 (29.03)     1:54.97 (29.53)
147 Bleasdell, Alison  16 Sienna Plantatio-GU  1:53.31    1:55.10   679  
                  26.56       55.44 (28.88)     1:25.03 (29.59)     1:55.10 (30.07)
148 Ryan, Emily        16 Avon Community S-IN  1:54.16    1:55.18   677  
                  26.77       55.80 (29.03)     1:25.58 (29.78)     1:55.18 (29.60)
149 Shillington, Hayl  17 CLASS Aquatics-CA    1:51.60    1:55.28   674  
                  27.21       55.65 (28.44)     1:25.59 (29.94)     1:55.28 (29.69)
150 Zeiger, Heidi      17 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  2:07.56L   1:55.32   673  
                  27.65       56.58 (28.93)     1:26.12 (29.54)     1:55.32 (29.20)
151 Algee, Angela      15 Highlander Aquat-FL  2:05.19L   1:55.37   672  
                  26.61       55.72 (29.11)     1:25.51 (29.79)     1:55.37 (29.86)
152 Haney, Jennah      17 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  1:53.49    1:55.43   671  
                  27.18       56.26 (29.08)     1:25.73 (29.47)     1:55.43 (29.70)
153 Marsteller, Alisa  14 Mason Manta Rays-OH  2:06.55L   1:55.47   670  
                  26.93       55.99 (29.06)     1:26.03 (30.04)     1:55.47 (29.44)
154 Strickler, Summer  17 Barracuda Swim T-MI  2:08.61L   1:55.51   669  
                  26.63       55.97 (29.34)     1:25.68 (29.71)     1:55.51 (29.83)
154 Forsyth, Ashley    17 Colorado Springs-CO  1:52.68    1:55.51   669  
                  27.08       56.28 (29.20)     1:25.58 (29.30)     1:55.51 (29.93)
156 Rosenthal, Madeli  17 Miami Swimming-FG    1:50.67    1:55.53   668  
                  26.66       55.86 (29.20)     1:25.75 (29.89)     1:55.53 (29.78)
157 Cohara, Morgan     15 Solon Stars Swim-LE  1:53.50    1:55.67   665  
                  27.03       56.20 (29.17)     1:25.90 (29.70)     1:55.67 (29.77)
158 Bencic, Carrie     15 Lake Erie Silver-LE  1:52.51    1:55.70   664  
                  27.01       56.74 (29.73)     1:26.21 (29.47)     1:55.70 (29.49)
159 Munk, Taylor       17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:51.33    1:55.71   664  
                  27.31       56.42 (29.11)     1:26.24 (29.82)     1:55.71 (29.47)
160 Nessler, Dana      17 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:50.03    1:55.91   659  
                  26.17       55.13 (28.96)     1:25.14 (30.01)     1:55.91 (30.77)
161 Davis, Leah        18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:53.33    1:55.96   658  
                  26.93       56.05 (29.12)     1:26.16 (30.11)     1:55.96 (29.80)
162 Caprio, Cari       18 Mason Manta Rays-OH  1:53.03    1:55.99   657  
                  27.11       56.40 (29.29)     1:26.19 (29.79)     1:55.99 (29.80)
163 Dodds, Alexandra   17 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:07.39L   1:56.12   654  
                  26.87       56.12 (29.25)     1:26.02 (29.90)     1:56.12 (30.10)
163 Campbell, Emily    15 Fort Collins Are-CO  2:08.84L   1:56.12   654  
                  26.53       55.86 (29.33)     1:26.00 (30.14)     1:56.12 (30.12)
165 Jurek, Sara        16 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:08.91L   1:56.18   652  
                  25.79       54.05 (28.26)     1:24.74 (30.69)     1:56.18 (31.44)
166 Rigg, Lauren       17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  1:53.57    1:56.32   649  
                  26.80       56.03 (29.23)     1:26.31 (30.28)     1:56.32 (30.01)
167 Jones, Jillian     17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:08.50L   1:56.45   646  
                  26.79       56.07 (29.28)     1:26.04 (29.97)     1:56.45 (30.41)
168 Calvert, Ashleigh  18 Rochester Swim C-MN  1:52.02    1:56.53   644  
                  26.41       55.13 (28.72)     1:25.60 (30.47)     1:56.53 (30.93)
169 Randolph, Jessica  15 Plantation Swim-FG   1:53.29    1:56.74   639  
                  27.14       56.63 (29.49)     1:26.54 (29.91)     1:56.74 (30.20)
170 Hicks, Ashley      17 Comets Swim Team-FG  1:53.45    1:56.75   639  
                  26.84       55.94 (29.10)     1:26.05 (30.11)     1:56.75 (30.70)
171 Soapes, Chandler   15 Episcopal AmberJ-FL  2:06.59L   1:56.78   638  
                  26.63       55.71 (29.08)     1:25.96 (30.25)     1:56.78 (30.82)
172 Tomlinson, Hayley  16 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:07.07L   1:56.84   637  
                  27.60       57.20 (29.60)     1:27.11 (29.91)     1:56.84 (29.73)
173 Gaeckle, Erin      16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:54.14    1:56.94   634  
                  27.26       56.73 (29.47)     1:26.70 (29.97)     1:56.94 (30.24)
174 Walsh, Brittany    18 Southwest Aquati-WI  1:52.65    1:57.06   631  
                  28.10       57.43 (29.33)     1:27.20 (29.77)     1:57.06 (29.86)
175 Wilde, Courtney    17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:53.58    1:57.25   627  
                  26.85       56.05 (29.20)     1:26.50 (30.45)     1:57.25 (30.75)
175 Justice, Laura     17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:52.90    1:57.25   627  
                  27.21       56.49 (29.28)     1:26.98 (30.49)     1:57.25 (30.27)
177 Finnesand, Nicole  18 Aberdeen Aquahol-SD  2:08.93L   1:58.10   607  
                  27.49       56.94 (29.45)     1:27.61 (30.67)     1:58.10 (30.49)
178 Krane, Elizabeth   15 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  2:09.03L   1:58.68   593  
                  26.81       56.99 (30.18)     1:28.01 (31.02)     1:58.68 (30.67)
179 Schaefer, Hannah   15 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:51.54    2:00.04   562  
                  27.75       57.94 (30.19)     1:28.68 (30.74)     2:00.04 (31.36)
 -- White, Madison     15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:06.47L       DFS        
 -- Carlson, Grace     14 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:52.46        DFS        
 -- Bergman, Jessica   17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:52.26        DFS        
 -- McNally, Bridgett  17 Univ of Denver H-CO  1:51.60        DFS        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 4:30.47   12/8/2007 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
 SC Jrs Meet: J 4:38.89  12/11/2008 Amber C McDermott, Salmon Bay-PN           
 Meet Qual-A:   4:52.99                                                        
 Meet Qual-B:   4:57.09                                                        
    Name              Age Team                 Prelims     Finals HyPts Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brandon, Bonnie    15 Mission Aurora C-CO  4:47.29    4:44.23   890   24  
                  25.91       54.01 (28.10)     1:22.46 (28.45)     1:51.46 (29.00)
        2:20.29 (28.83)     2:49.25 (28.96)     3:18.11 (28.86)     3:47.43 (29.32)
        4:16.49 (29.06)     4:44.23 (27.74)                                        
  2 Baird, Kelly       17 Northwest NC YMC-NC  4:49.51    4:45.22   880   21  
                  26.52       54.79 (28.27)     1:23.41 (28.62)     1:52.31 (28.90)
        2:21.16 (28.85)     2:49.98 (28.82)     3:18.89 (28.91)     3:47.96 (29.07)
        4:16.81 (28.85)     4:45.22 (28.41)                                        
  3 Mattern, Jordan    16 Colorado Stars-CO    4:47.31    4:46.72   864   20  
                  25.86       54.06 (28.20)     1:22.81 (28.75)     1:51.70 (28.89)
        2:21.16 (29.46)     2:50.66 (29.50)     3:20.44 (29.78)     3:49.96 (29.52)
        4:18.93 (28.97)     4:46.72 (27.79)                                        
  4 Vernon, Nicole     16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:47.43    4:46.81   863   19  
                  26.89       55.39 (28.50)     1:24.55 (29.16)     1:53.89 (29.34)
        2:22.97 (29.08)     2:52.09 (29.12)     3:21.39 (29.30)     3:50.70 (29.31)
        4:19.57 (28.87)     4:46.81 (27.24)                                        
  5 Nanfria, Taylor    16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:48.99    4:48.91   840   18  
                  26.74       55.41 (28.67)     1:24.81 (29.40)     1:54.03 (29.22)
        2:23.38 (29.35)     2:52.84 (29.46)     3:22.16 (29.32)     3:51.41 (29.25)
        4:20.49 (29.08)     4:48.91 (28.42)                                        
  6 Vrooman, Lindsay   18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:47.39    4:49.88   830   17  
                  26.16       54.89 (28.73)     1:24.03 (29.14)     1:53.36 (29.33)
        2:23.07 (29.71)     2:52.56 (29.49)     3:22.24 (29.68)     3:51.77 (29.53)
        4:21.23 (29.46)     4:49.88 (28.65)                                        
  7 Dubrasky, Molly    16 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   4:50.46    4:50.19   827   16  
                  26.76       55.50 (28.74)     1:24.82 (29.32)     1:54.12 (29.30)
        2:23.51 (29.39)     2:52.75 (29.24)     3:22.35 (29.60)     3:52.09 (29.74)
        4:21.57 (29.48)     4:50.19 (28.62)                                        
  8 Evans, Ashley      17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  4:50.29    4:50.67   822   15  
                  26.92       55.68 (28.76)     1:24.82 (29.14)     1:54.27 (29.45)
        2:23.53 (29.26)     2:53.25 (29.72)     3:22.81 (29.56)     3:52.47 (29.66)
        4:22.08 (29.61)     4:50.67 (28.59)                                        
  9 Mathieu, Alicia    17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:50.19    4:51.15   817   14  
                  27.56       56.46 (28.90)     1:25.96 (29.50)     1:55.61 (29.65)
        2:25.05 (29.44)     2:54.41 (29.36)     3:24.03 (29.62)     3:53.42 (29.39)
        4:22.74 (29.32)     4:51.15 (28.41)                                        
 10 Zilinskas, Rachel  15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:49.68    4:51.91   809   13  
                  26.88       55.81 (28.93)     1:25.32 (29.51)     1:54.88 (29.56)
        2:24.57 (29.69)     2:54.14 (29.57)     3:23.58 (29.44)     3:52.98 (29.40)
        4:22.70 (29.72)     4:51.91 (29.21)                                        
B - Final
 11 Devenuto, Siena    17 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  4:51.75    4:47.64   854   11  
                  26.99       55.66 (28.67)     1:24.65 (28.99)     1:53.97 (29.32)
        2:23.42 (29.45)     2:52.23 (28.81)     3:21.08 (28.85)     3:50.15 (29.07)
        4:19.27 (29.12)     4:47.64 (28.37)                                        
 12 Smith, Leah        14 Jewish Community-AM  4:50.70    4:49.42   835    9  
                  26.38       55.22 (28.84)     1:24.77 (29.55)     1:54.22 (29.45)
        2:23.50 (29.28)     2:52.75 (29.25)     3:22.28 (29.53)     3:51.89 (29.61)
        4:21.43 (29.54)     4:49.42 (27.99)                                        
 13 Flanigan, Erin     17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  4:51.00    4:49.61   833    8  
                  26.95       55.92 (28.97)     1:25.15 (29.23)     1:54.63 (29.48)
        2:24.16 (29.53)     2:53.39 (29.23)     3:22.71 (29.32)     3:52.18 (29.47)
        4:21.81 (29.63)     4:49.61 (27.80)                                        
 14 Fabian, Eva        16 Greenwood Memori-NE  4:51.25    4:50.01   829    7  
                  27.19       56.37 (29.18)     1:25.82 (29.45)     1:54.95 (29.13)
        2:24.28 (29.33)     2:53.49 (29.21)     3:22.86 (29.37)     3:52.36 (29.50)
        4:21.82 (29.46)     4:50.01 (28.19)                                        
 15 Mitchell, Victori  17 Marlins of Ralei-NC  4:51.76    4:50.54   823    6  
                  27.99       57.18 (29.19)     1:26.45 (29.27)     1:55.91 (29.46)
        2:25.52 (29.61)     2:54.74 (29.22)     3:23.71 (28.97)     3:52.84 (29.13)
        4:22.19 (29.35)     4:50.54 (28.35)                                        
 16 Ciampoli, Kacie    17 Germantown Acade-MA  4:53.04    4:51.87   810    5  
                  27.14       56.06 (28.92)     1:25.40 (29.34)     1:54.86 (29.46)
        2:24.38 (29.52)     2:53.90 (29.52)     3:23.56 (29.66)     3:53.03 (29.47)
        4:22.76 (29.73)     4:51.87 (29.11)                                        
 17 Jones, Silken      16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:50.88    4:54.29   785    4  
                  26.65       55.68 (29.03)     1:24.99 (29.31)     1:54.88 (29.89)
        2:24.38 (29.50)     2:54.00 (29.62)     3:24.27 (30.27)     3:54.19 (29.92)
        4:24.75 (30.56)     4:54.29 (29.54)                                        
 18 Pepper, Elizabeth  16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:51.46    4:55.06   777    3  
                  27.45       56.77 (29.32)     1:26.07 (29.30)     1:55.42 (29.35)
        2:24.75 (29.33)     2:54.36 (29.61)     3:23.79 (29.43)     3:53.93 (30.14)
        4:24.78 (30.85)     4:55.06 (30.28)                                        
 19 Chang, Nicole      15 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:52.56    4:55.35   774    2  
                  27.73       56.82 (29.09)     1:26.32 (29.50)     1:56.12 (29.80)
        2:26.09 (29.97)     2:55.88 (29.79)     3:25.71 (29.83)     3:55.77 (30.06)
        4:26.06 (30.29)     4:55.35 (29.29)                                        
 20 Stewart, Sada      15 York YMCA-MA         4:51.96    4:56.16   766    1  
                  27.02       56.17 (29.15)     1:25.80 (29.63)     1:55.55 (29.75)
        2:25.54 (29.99)     2:55.32 (29.78)     3:25.50 (30.18)     3:55.66 (30.16)
        4:26.07 (30.41)     4:56.16 (30.09)                                        
C - Final
 21 James, Jessica     16 Corvallis Aquati-OR  4:53.71    4:50.59   823  
                  27.16       56.23 (29.07)     1:25.83 (29.60)     1:55.26 (29.43)
        2:24.79 (29.53)     2:54.26 (29.47)     3:23.80 (29.54)     3:53.35 (29.55)
        4:22.63 (29.28)     4:50.59 (27.96)                                        
 21 Stoughton, Rebecc  17 Peoria Area Wate-IL  4:53.28    4:50.59   823  
                  26.56       55.63 (29.07)     1:24.96 (29.33)     1:54.54 (29.58)
        2:23.83 (29.29)     2:53.51 (29.68)     3:23.11 (29.60)     3:52.87 (29.76)
        4:22.26 (29.39)     4:50.59 (28.33)                                        
 23 White, Madison     15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:53.12    4:50.66   822  
                  27.14       56.25 (29.11)     1:25.66 (29.41)     1:55.30 (29.64)
        2:24.84 (29.54)     2:54.17 (29.33)     3:23.55 (29.38)     3:52.95 (29.40)
        4:22.26 (29.31)     4:50.66 (28.40)                                        
 24 Johnson, Malia     17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  4:54.04    4:52.76   800  
                  26.77       55.75 (28.98)     1:25.08 (29.33)     1:54.73 (29.65)
        2:24.32 (29.59)     2:54.07 (29.75)     3:24.05 (29.98)     3:53.95 (29.90)
        4:23.58 (29.63)     4:52.76 (29.18)                                        
 25 Marsh, Jessica     17 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:54.36    4:53.30   795  
                  27.13       56.07 (28.94)     1:25.52 (29.45)     1:54.99 (29.47)
        2:24.38 (29.39)     2:54.07 (29.69)     3:24.16 (30.09)     3:54.30 (30.14)
        4:24.24 (29.94)     4:53.30 (29.06)                                        
 26 Lips, Haley        15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   4:54.44    4:54.79   780  
                  27.16       55.77 (28.61)     1:25.08 (29.31)     1:54.88 (29.80)
        2:24.72 (29.84)     2:54.73 (30.01)     3:25.04 (30.31)     3:55.34 (30.30)
        4:25.74 (30.40)     4:54.79 (29.05)                                        
 27 Petersen, Hillary  17 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:54.55    4:55.45   773  
                  27.69       57.07 (29.38)     1:26.64 (29.57)     1:56.44 (29.80)
        2:25.93 (29.49)     2:55.55 (29.62)     3:25.20 (29.65)     3:55.43 (30.23)
        4:25.78 (30.35)     4:55.45 (29.67)                                        
 28 Delay, Sara        18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  4:54.28    4:55.77   770  
                  27.17       56.60 (29.43)     1:26.51 (29.91)     1:56.60 (30.09)
        2:26.39 (29.79)     2:56.40 (30.01)     3:26.74 (30.34)     3:57.27 (30.53)
        4:27.16 (29.89)     4:55.77 (28.61)                                        
 29 Pawlowicz, Kaitli  16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:53.90    4:55.78   770  
                  27.65       56.97 (29.32)     1:26.70 (29.73)     1:56.58 (29.88)
        2:26.36 (29.78)     2:56.24 (29.88)     3:26.13 (29.89)     3:56.13 (30.00)
        4:26.32 (30.19)     4:55.78 (29.46)                                        
 30 Chin, Abigail      16 Upper Arlington-OH   4:54.18    4:56.35   764  
                  27.40       56.68 (29.28)     1:26.75 (30.07)     1:56.67 (29.92)
        2:26.95 (30.28)     2:56.92 (29.97)     3:26.89 (29.97)     3:57.05 (30.16)
        4:27.22 (30.17)     4:56.35 (29.13)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 4:30.47   12/8/2007 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
 SC Jrs Meet: J 4:38.89  12/11/2008 Amber C McDermott, Salmon Bay-PN           
 Meet Qual-A:   4:52.99                                                        
 Meet Qual-B:   4:57.09                                                        
    Name              Age Team                    Seed    Prelims HyPts        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brandon, Bonnie    15 Mission Aurora C-CO  4:44.78    4:47.29  q857  
                  26.26       54.88 (28.62)     1:23.85 (28.97)     1:53.06 (29.21)
        2:22.11 (29.05)     2:51.22 (29.11)     3:20.40 (29.18)     3:50.04 (29.64)
        4:19.08 (29.04)     4:47.29 (28.21)                                        
  2 Mattern, Jordan    16 Colorado Stars-CO    4:46.61    4:47.31  q857  
                  25.71       53.88 (28.17)     1:22.80 (28.92)     1:51.82 (29.02)
        2:21.27 (29.45)     2:50.59 (29.32)     3:20.08 (29.49)     3:49.23 (29.15)
        4:18.70 (29.47)     4:47.31 (28.61)                                        
  3 Vrooman, Lindsay   18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:48.14    4:47.39  q856  
                  26.38       54.67 (28.29)     1:23.60 (28.93)     1:52.49 (28.89)
        2:21.50 (29.01)     2:50.75 (29.25)     3:20.21 (29.46)     3:49.83 (29.62)
        4:19.14 (29.31)     4:47.39 (28.25)                                        
  4 Vernon, Nicole     16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:48.13    4:47.43  q856  
                  27.31       55.91 (28.60)     1:24.95 (29.04)     1:54.33 (29.38)
        2:23.65 (29.32)     2:52.86 (29.21)     3:22.04 (29.18)     3:51.03 (28.99)
        4:19.99 (28.96)     4:47.43 (27.44)                                        
  5 Nanfria, Taylor    16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:50.84    4:48.99  q840  
                  26.61       54.96 (28.35)     1:23.86 (28.90)     1:53.16 (29.30)
        2:22.79 (29.63)     2:52.39 (29.60)     3:21.41 (29.02)     3:50.86 (29.45)
        4:20.37 (29.51)     4:48.99 (28.62)                                        
  6 Baird, Kelly       17 Northwest NC YMC-NC  4:49.06    4:49.51  q834  
                  26.21       54.29 (28.08)     1:22.76 (28.47)     1:51.46 (28.70)
        2:20.56 (29.10)     2:49.60 (29.04)     3:19.19 (29.59)     3:49.30 (30.11)
        4:19.58 (30.28)     4:49.51 (29.93)                                        
  7 Zilinskas, Rachel  15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:54.20    4:49.68  q832  
                  26.91       55.57 (28.66)     1:24.84 (29.27)     1:54.16 (29.32)
        2:23.46 (29.30)     2:52.78 (29.32)     3:22.16 (29.38)     3:51.49 (29.33)
        4:20.84 (29.35)     4:49.68 (28.84)                                        
  8 Mathieu, Alicia    17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:47.62    4:50.19  q827  
                  27.04       55.52 (28.48)     1:24.46 (28.94)     1:53.87 (29.41)
        2:23.28 (29.41)     2:52.79 (29.51)     3:22.36 (29.57)     3:51.76 (29.40)
        4:21.27 (29.51)     4:50.19 (28.92)                                        
  9 Evans, Ashley      17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  4:49.51    4:50.29  q826  
                  26.85       55.70 (28.85)     1:24.61 (28.91)     1:53.81 (29.20)
        2:23.28 (29.47)     2:52.90 (29.62)     3:22.56 (29.66)     3:52.18 (29.62)
        4:21.86 (29.68)     4:50.29 (28.43)                                        
 10 Dubrasky, Molly    16 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   4:45.36    4:50.46  q824  
                  26.92       55.68 (28.76)     1:24.74 (29.06)     1:54.15 (29.41)
        2:23.66 (29.51)     2:53.19 (29.53)     3:22.39 (29.20)     3:52.13 (29.74)
        4:21.83 (29.70)     4:50.46 (28.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smith, Leah        14 Jewish Community-AM  4:51.11    4:50.70  q822  
                  26.37       54.88 (28.51)     1:24.39 (29.51)     1:54.16 (29.77)
        2:23.99 (29.83)     2:53.73 (29.74)     3:23.63 (29.90)     3:53.26 (29.63)
        4:22.67 (29.41)     4:50.70 (28.03)                                        
 12 Jones, Silken      16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:47.13    4:50.88  q820  
                  26.90       55.98 (29.08)     1:24.86 (28.88)     1:53.94 (29.08)
        2:23.02 (29.08)     2:52.74 (29.72)     3:22.43 (29.69)     3:52.37 (29.94)
        4:22.30 (29.93)     4:50.88 (28.58)                                        
 13 Flanigan, Erin     17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  4:55.68    4:51.00  q819  
                  27.30       56.28 (28.98)     1:25.45 (29.17)     1:54.89 (29.44)
        2:24.60 (29.71)     2:54.36 (29.76)     3:23.99 (29.63)     3:53.68 (29.69)
        4:23.28 (29.60)     4:51.00 (27.72)                                        
 14 Fabian, Eva        16 Greenwood Memori-NE  4:55.47    4:51.25  q816  
                  27.26       56.67 (29.41)     1:26.13 (29.46)     1:55.28 (29.15)
        2:24.67 (29.39)     2:53.96 (29.29)     3:23.51 (29.55)     3:53.12 (29.61)
        4:22.90 (29.78)     4:51.25 (28.35)                                        
 15 Pepper, Elizabeth  16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:22.57L   4:51.46  q814  
                  27.47       57.35 (29.88)     1:27.06 (29.71)     1:56.64 (29.58)
        2:25.60 (28.96)     2:54.63 (29.03)     3:23.75 (29.12)     3:53.27 (29.52)
        4:22.64 (29.37)     4:51.46 (28.82)                                        
 16 Devenuto, Siena    17 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  4:44.29    4:51.75  q811  
                  27.27       56.39 (29.12)     1:25.77 (29.38)     1:55.31 (29.54)
        2:24.98 (29.67)     2:54.27 (29.29)     3:23.60 (29.33)     3:53.09 (29.49)
        4:22.70 (29.61)     4:51.75 (29.05)                                        
 17 Mitchell, Victori  17 Marlins of Ralei-NC  4:57.92    4:51.76  q811  
                  27.62       56.74 (29.12)     1:26.05 (29.31)     1:55.25 (29.20)
        2:24.39 (29.14)     2:53.87 (29.48)     3:23.44 (29.57)     3:53.53 (30.09)
        4:23.14 (29.61)     4:51.76 (28.62)                                        
 18 Stewart, Sada      15 York YMCA-MA         4:20.92L   4:51.96  q809  
                  27.07       56.19 (29.12)     1:25.59 (29.40)     1:55.39 (29.80)
        2:25.03 (29.64)     2:54.41 (29.38)     3:23.88 (29.47)     3:53.39 (29.51)
        4:22.86 (29.47)     4:51.96 (29.10)                                        
 19 Chang, Nicole      15 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:58.16    4:52.56  q802  
                  27.34       56.40 (29.06)     1:25.81 (29.41)     1:55.36 (29.55)
        2:25.05 (29.69)     2:54.60 (29.55)     3:24.25 (29.65)     3:53.94 (29.69)
        4:23.61 (29.67)     4:52.56 (28.95)                                        
 20 Ciampoli, Kacie    17 Germantown Acade-MA  4:55.56    4:53.04  q797  
                  27.36       56.59 (29.23)     1:26.00 (29.41)     1:55.51 (29.51)
        2:25.00 (29.49)     2:54.63 (29.63)     3:24.48 (29.85)     3:54.16 (29.68)
        4:23.96 (29.80)     4:53.04 (29.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 White, Madison     15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:23.17L   4:53.12  q797  
                  27.00       56.37 (29.37)     1:25.98 (29.61)     1:55.66 (29.68)
        2:25.09 (29.43)     2:54.68 (29.59)     3:24.43 (29.75)     3:54.23 (29.80)
        4:24.14 (29.91)     4:53.12 (28.98)                                        
 22 Stoughton, Rebecc  17 Peoria Area Wate-IL  4:48.18    4:53.28  q795  
                  26.77       55.58 (28.81)     1:24.88 (29.30)     1:54.60 (29.72)
        2:24.20 (29.60)     2:54.11 (29.91)     3:23.99 (29.88)     3:53.66 (29.67)
        4:23.78 (30.12)     4:53.28 (29.50)                                        
 23 James, Jessica     16 Corvallis Aquati-OR  4:51.87    4:53.71  q791  
                  27.51       56.62 (29.11)     1:26.54 (29.92)     1:56.36 (29.82)
        2:26.01 (29.65)     2:55.56 (29.55)     3:25.28 (29.72)     3:55.16 (29.88)
        4:24.83 (29.67)     4:53.71 (28.88)                                        
 24 Pawlowicz, Kaitli  16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:56.17    4:53.90  q789  
                  27.78       57.31 (29.53)     1:26.95 (29.64)     1:56.65 (29.70)
        2:26.37 (29.72)     2:56.25 (29.88)     3:26.06 (29.81)     3:55.43 (29.37)
        4:24.84 (29.41)     4:53.90 (29.06)                                        
 25 Johnson, Malia     17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  4:56.69    4:54.04  q787  
                  26.92       56.07 (29.15)     1:25.61 (29.54)     1:55.51 (29.90)
        2:25.00 (29.49)     2:54.76 (29.76)     3:24.66 (29.90)     3:54.79 (30.13)
        4:24.91 (30.12)     4:54.04 (29.13)                                        
 26 Chin, Abigail      16 Upper Arlington-OH   4:54.26    4:54.18  q786  
                  27.03       55.90 (28.87)     1:25.40 (29.50)     1:55.07 (29.67)
        2:24.88 (29.81)     2:54.59 (29.71)     3:24.47 (29.88)     3:54.66 (30.19)
        4:24.73 (30.07)     4:54.18 (29.45)                                        
 27 Delay, Sara        18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  4:56.98    4:54.28  q785  
                  26.43       55.30 (28.87)     1:24.87 (29.57)     1:54.59 (29.72)
        2:24.23 (29.64)     2:54.21 (29.98)     3:24.28 (30.07)     3:54.87 (30.59)
        4:25.28 (30.41)     4:54.28 (29.00)                                        
 28 Marsh, Jessica     17 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:52.15    4:54.36  q784  
                  27.04       56.21 (29.17)     1:25.92 (29.71)     1:55.82 (29.90)
        2:25.74 (29.92)     2:55.70 (29.96)     3:25.72 (30.02)     3:55.59 (29.87)
        4:25.33 (29.74)     4:54.36 (29.03)                                        
 29 Lips, Haley        15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   4:45.73    4:54.44  q783  
                  27.07       55.89 (28.82)     1:25.09 (29.20)     1:54.56 (29.47)
        2:24.63 (30.07)     2:54.41 (29.78)     3:24.53 (30.12)     3:54.92 (30.39)
        4:25.42 (30.50)     4:54.44 (29.02)                                        
 30 Petersen, Hillary  17 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:51.61    4:54.55  q782  
                  28.18       57.89 (29.71)     1:27.83 (29.94)     1:57.67 (29.84)
        2:27.18 (29.51)     2:56.49 (29.31)     3:26.03 (29.54)     3:55.74 (29.71)
        4:25.47 (29.73)     4:54.55 (29.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Flickinger, Hali   15 York YMCA-MA         4:54.58    4:54.92   778  
                  27.40       56.53 (29.13)     1:26.09 (29.56)     1:55.86 (29.77)
        2:25.88 (30.02)     2:55.64 (29.76)     3:25.52 (29.88)     3:55.54 (30.02)
        4:25.56 (30.02)     4:54.92 (29.36)                                        
 32 Ciardiello, Court  16 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:01.02    4:55.16   776  
                  26.74       55.70 (28.96)     1:24.61 (28.91)     1:53.93 (29.32)
        2:23.49 (29.56)     2:52.91 (29.42)     3:23.05 (30.14)     3:53.74 (30.69)
        4:24.84 (31.10)     4:55.16 (30.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Norris, Alexandra  18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  4:24.43L   4:55.44   773  
                  27.33       56.99 (29.66)     1:27.03 (30.04)     1:57.23 (30.20)
        2:27.16 (29.93)     2:57.02 (29.86)     3:27.09 (30.07)     3:57.18 (30.09)
        4:26.84 (29.66)     4:55.44 (28.60)                                        
 34 Batiza, Delise     16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:50.35    4:55.52   772  
                  27.31       56.26 (28.95)     1:25.82 (29.56)     1:55.25 (29.43)
        2:25.01 (29.76)     2:55.04 (30.03)     3:25.50 (30.46)     3:55.82 (30.32)
        4:25.52 (29.70)     4:55.52 (30.00)                                        
 35 Wilson, Merrill    14 Brandon Sports &-FL  5:02.21    4:55.54   772  
                  27.72       57.25 (29.53)     1:27.14 (29.89)     1:57.11 (29.97)
        2:26.95 (29.84)     2:56.94 (29.99)     3:27.19 (30.25)     3:56.78 (29.59)
        4:26.44 (29.66)     4:55.54 (29.10)                                        
 36 Powers, Jessica    16 Great Lakes Aqua-MI  4:54.96    4:55.58   772  
                  26.75       55.84 (29.09)     1:24.97 (29.13)     1:54.84 (29.87)
        2:24.68 (29.84)     2:54.56 (29.88)     3:24.80 (30.24)     3:55.39 (30.59)
        4:25.97 (30.58)     4:55.58 (29.61)                                        
 37 Rogers, Katie      16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:23.69L   4:55.73   770  
                  26.98       56.21 (29.23)     1:25.92 (29.71)     1:55.67 (29.75)
        2:25.69 (30.02)     2:55.87 (30.18)     3:25.94 (30.07)     3:56.28 (30.34)
        4:26.87 (30.59)     4:55.73 (28.86)                                        
 38 Campbell, Kathryn  15 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:53.04    4:55.95   768  
                  27.18       56.43 (29.25)     1:26.20 (29.77)     1:56.07 (29.87)
        2:25.87 (29.80)     2:55.82 (29.95)     3:25.99 (30.17)     3:56.21 (30.22)
        4:26.58 (30.37)     4:55.95 (29.37)                                        
 39 Connolly, Meaghan  16 First Colony Swi-GU  4:20.93L   4:56.31   764  
                  27.25       57.05 (29.80)     1:27.11 (30.06)     1:57.10 (29.99)
        2:26.97 (29.87)     2:57.08 (30.11)     3:26.78 (29.70)     3:57.29 (30.51)
        4:27.25 (29.96)     4:56.31 (29.06)                                        
 40 Williamson, Ellen  17 Northern KY Clip-OH  4:56.85    4:56.49   762  
                  26.89       56.19 (29.30)     1:25.89 (29.70)     1:55.82 (29.93)
        2:25.98 (30.16)     2:55.20 (29.22)     3:25.36 (30.16)     3:56.27 (30.91)
        4:26.73 (30.46)     4:56.49 (29.76)                                        
 41 Munchel, Carly     18 WSY Swimming-MA      4:55.37    4:56.55   762  
                  27.75       57.39 (29.64)     1:27.34 (29.95)     1:57.22 (29.88)
        2:27.18 (29.96)     2:57.07 (29.89)     3:27.15 (30.08)     3:57.28 (30.13)
        4:27.21 (29.93)     4:56.55 (29.34)                                        
 42 McNally, Bridgett  17 Univ of Denver H-CO  4:56.66    4:56.67   761  
                  26.60       55.74 (29.14)     1:25.53 (29.79)     1:55.79 (30.26)
        2:25.94 (30.15)     2:56.25 (30.31)     3:26.57 (30.32)     3:56.87 (30.30)
        4:27.22 (30.35)     4:56.67 (29.45)                                        
 43 Heim, Jessica      17 College Area Swi-SI  4:52.17    4:56.72   760  
                  26.39       55.27 (28.88)     1:24.77 (29.50)     1:54.61 (29.84)
        2:24.19 (29.58)     2:54.41 (30.22)     3:24.69 (30.28)     3:55.42 (30.73)
        4:26.49 (31.07)     4:56.72 (30.23)                                        
 44 Higdon, Kennedy    17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  4:55.22    4:57.32   754  
                  27.51       57.05 (29.54)     1:26.76 (29.71)     1:56.44 (29.68)
        2:25.37 (28.93)     2:55.24 (29.87)     3:25.69 (30.45)     3:56.43 (30.74)
        4:27.34 (30.91)     4:57.32 (29.98)                                        
 45 Anderson, Ellen    15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:59.49    4:57.40   753  
                  28.09       58.08 (29.99)     1:28.14 (30.06)     1:58.00 (29.86)
        2:27.69 (29.69)     2:57.56 (29.87)     3:27.32 (29.76)     3:57.14 (29.82)
        4:27.39 (30.25)     4:57.40 (30.01)                                        
 46 D'Innocenzo, Marg  14 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  5:02.29    4:57.50   752  
                  27.57       57.35 (29.78)     1:27.44 (30.09)     1:57.29 (29.85)
        2:27.18 (29.89)     2:57.39 (30.21)     3:27.73 (30.34)     3:58.16 (30.43)
        4:28.30 (30.14)     4:57.50 (29.20)                                        
 47 Severn, Angela     18 Ohio State U-OH/Ohi  4:48.13    4:57.62   751  
                  26.99       56.02 (29.03)     1:25.65 (29.63)     1:55.73 (30.08)
        2:25.96 (30.23)     2:56.15 (30.19)     3:26.61 (30.46)     3:57.33 (30.72)
        4:27.97 (30.64)     4:57.62 (29.65)                                        
 48 Molloy, Kiera      15 YMCA of the Tria-NC  5:02.64    4:57.77   750  
                  27.70       57.16 (29.46)     1:26.92 (29.76)     1:56.84 (29.92)
        2:26.86 (30.02)     2:57.04 (30.18)     3:27.51 (30.47)     3:58.12 (30.61)
        4:28.51 (30.39)     4:57.77 (29.26)                                        
 49 Belcher, Erica     16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  5:03.17    4:57.94   748  
                  27.60       57.56 (29.96)     1:27.62 (30.06)     1:57.47 (29.85)
        2:27.22 (29.75)     2:57.28 (30.06)     3:27.53 (30.25)     3:57.77 (30.24)
        4:28.12 (30.35)     4:57.94 (29.82)                                        
 50 Foley, Erin        16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:28.86L   4:57.98   748  
                  27.25       56.44 (29.19)     1:25.93 (29.49)     1:55.71 (29.78)
        2:25.77 (30.06)     2:56.25 (30.48)     3:26.57 (30.32)     3:57.33 (30.76)
        4:28.30 (30.97)     4:57.98 (29.68)                                        
 51 Cummings, Kelsey   16 West Coast Swimm-CA  4:51.76    4:58.37   744  
                  26.59       55.57 (28.98)     1:25.28 (29.71)     1:55.69 (30.41)
        2:25.90 (30.21)     2:56.65 (30.75)     3:27.45 (30.80)     3:58.52 (31.07)
        4:29.02 (30.50)     4:58.37 (29.35)                                        
 52 Kucherich, Julia   17 York YMCA-MA         4:54.61    4:58.39   743  
                  27.33       56.85 (29.52)     1:26.61 (29.76)     1:56.92 (30.31)
        2:27.18 (30.26)     2:57.62 (30.44)     3:28.25 (30.63)     3:58.80 (30.55)
        4:29.09 (30.29)     4:58.39 (29.30)                                        
 53 Durmer, Haley      15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:55.36    4:58.42   743  
                  26.91       56.53 (29.62)     1:26.63 (30.10)     1:56.79 (30.16)
        2:27.06 (30.27)     2:57.36 (30.30)     3:27.67 (30.31)     3:58.27 (30.60)
        4:28.71 (30.44)     4:58.42 (29.71)                                        
 54 Boyle, Allison     16 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  5:01.43    4:58.47   743  
                  26.74       55.72 (28.98)     1:25.59 (29.87)     1:55.71 (30.12)
        2:25.85 (30.14)     2:56.25 (30.40)     3:26.75 (30.50)     3:57.60 (30.85)
        4:28.35 (30.75)     4:58.47 (30.12)                                        
 55 Frantz, Kelsey     15 Charlotte County-FL  4:26.11L   4:58.53   742  
                  27.37       57.01 (29.64)     1:27.07 (30.06)     1:57.16 (30.09)
        2:27.34 (30.18)     2:57.83 (30.49)     3:28.22 (30.39)     3:58.71 (30.49)
        4:29.14 (30.43)     4:58.53 (29.39)                                        
 55 Foster, Erin       17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:46.57    4:58.53   742  
                  26.40       55.10 (28.70)     1:24.21 (29.11)     1:53.73 (29.52)
        2:23.25 (29.52)     2:53.06 (29.81)     3:23.79 (30.73)     3:55.23 (31.44)
        4:27.01 (31.78)     4:58.53 (31.52)                                        
 57 Kerr, Danielle     18 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:29.63L   4:58.56   742  
                  28.53       58.65 (30.12)     1:28.88 (30.23)     1:58.87 (29.99)
        2:28.88 (30.01)     2:59.04 (30.16)     3:28.99 (29.95)     3:59.16 (30.17)
        4:29.34 (30.18)     4:58.56 (29.22)                                        
 58 Johnson, Rachel    17 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  4:56.85    4:58.65   741  
                  27.58       57.20 (29.62)     1:27.32 (30.12)     1:57.33 (30.01)
        2:27.35 (30.02)     2:57.37 (30.02)     3:27.82 (30.45)     3:58.27 (30.45)
        4:28.97 (30.70)     4:58.65 (29.68)                                        
 59 Flannigan, Morgan  17 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  4:56.31    4:58.69   740  
                  26.87       56.10 (29.23)     1:25.85 (29.75)     1:55.81 (29.96)
        2:25.87 (30.06)     2:55.97 (30.10)     3:26.48 (30.51)     3:57.20 (30.72)
        4:28.15 (30.95)     4:58.69 (30.54)                                        
 60 Miller, Genevieve  14 Northwest NC YMC-NC  4:58.00    4:58.78   740  
                  27.46       57.08 (29.62)     1:26.93 (29.85)     1:57.06 (30.13)
        2:27.35 (30.29)     2:57.80 (30.45)     3:28.14 (30.34)     3:58.70 (30.56)
        4:29.15 (30.45)     4:58.78 (29.63)                                        
 61 Loper, Ally        16 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  4:59.47    4:58.97   738  
                  27.35       56.73 (29.38)     1:26.71 (29.98)     1:57.14 (30.43)
        2:27.72 (30.58)     2:58.16 (30.44)     3:28.61 (30.45)     3:59.21 (30.60)
        4:29.73 (30.52)     4:58.97 (29.24)                                        
 62 Hancock, Jordan    15 First Colony Swi-GU  5:01.27    4:59.05   737  
                  27.51       57.12 (29.61)     1:27.31 (30.19)     1:57.89 (30.58)
        2:27.97 (30.08)     2:58.43 (30.46)     3:29.06 (30.63)     3:59.22 (30.16)
        4:29.49 (30.27)     4:59.05 (29.56)                                        
 63 Williford, Sarah   15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:55.77    4:59.11   736  
                  27.51       56.73 (29.22)     1:26.25 (29.52)     1:56.04 (29.79)
        2:25.82 (29.78)     2:56.28 (30.46)     3:26.99 (30.71)     3:58.00 (31.01)
        4:29.10 (31.10)     4:59.11 (30.01)                                        
 64 Arakelian, Caroli  15 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  5:02.05    4:59.20   735  
                  26.95       56.19 (29.24)     1:25.94 (29.75)     1:56.25 (30.31)
        2:26.49 (30.24)     2:56.76 (30.27)     3:27.24 (30.48)     3:57.97 (30.73)
        4:28.89 (30.92)     4:59.20 (30.31)                                        
 64 Felchak, Mikayla   16 Conroe Swim Club-GU  4:26.39L   4:59.20   735  
                  26.78       56.00 (29.22)     1:25.77 (29.77)     1:56.19 (30.42)
        2:26.62 (30.43)     2:57.16 (30.54)     3:27.82 (30.66)     3:58.62 (30.80)
        4:29.38 (30.76)     4:59.20 (29.82)                                        
 66 Sosdian, Erin      18 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:52.17    4:59.28   735  
                  27.06       55.94 (28.88)     1:25.69 (29.75)     1:55.62 (29.93)
        2:26.19 (30.57)     2:56.94 (30.75)     3:27.78 (30.84)     3:58.75 (30.97)
        4:29.49 (30.74)     4:59.28 (29.79)                                        
 67 Punger, Lauren     14 Greenwood Memori-NE  5:00.61    4:59.37   734  
                  27.59       57.10 (29.51)     1:26.92 (29.82)     1:57.35 (30.43)
        2:27.62 (30.27)     2:58.10 (30.48)     3:28.56 (30.46)     3:59.17 (30.61)
        4:29.73 (30.56)     4:59.37 (29.64)                                        
 68 Gallagher, Megan   17 Una MVA-IN/McCutche  4:55.08    4:59.38   734  
                  27.44       56.86 (29.42)     1:26.86 (30.00)     1:57.28 (30.42)
        2:27.81 (30.53)     2:58.35 (30.54)     3:28.79 (30.44)     3:59.39 (30.60)
        4:29.89 (30.50)     4:59.38 (29.49)                                        
 69 Gray, Lauren       17 Virginia Gators-VA   4:54.95    4:59.50   732  
                  27.30       56.85 (29.55)     1:27.07 (30.22)     1:57.23 (30.16)
        2:27.70 (30.47)     2:58.13 (30.43)     3:28.69 (30.56)     3:59.29 (30.60)
        4:30.04 (30.75)     4:59.50 (29.46)                                        
 70 Grimes, Meaghan    17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:23.63L   4:59.52   732  
                  27.75       57.72 (29.97)     1:27.82 (30.10)     1:57.99 (30.17)
        2:28.34 (30.35)     2:58.91 (30.57)     3:29.54 (30.63)     3:59.89 (30.35)
        4:30.40 (30.51)     4:59.52 (29.12)                                        
 71 Casey, Bridget     17 Germantown Acade-MA  4:58.74    4:59.53   732  
                  27.60       56.81 (29.21)     1:26.60 (29.79)     1:56.71 (30.11)
        2:27.03 (30.32)     2:57.51 (30.48)     3:28.06 (30.55)     3:58.86 (30.80)
        4:29.73 (30.87)     4:59.53 (29.80)                                        
 72 Iriondo, Damaris   16 Team FLA-FG          4:53.34    4:59.59   732  
                  27.11       55.84 (28.73)     1:25.21 (29.37)     1:55.19 (29.98)
        2:25.31 (30.12)     2:55.95 (30.64)     3:26.69 (30.74)     3:57.64 (30.95)
        4:28.84 (31.20)     4:59.59 (30.75)                                        
 73 Menzel, Nicole     17 Georgia Coastal-GA   4:53.18    4:59.68   731  
                  27.63       56.63 (29.00)     1:26.05 (29.42)     1:55.76 (29.71)
        2:26.08 (30.32)     2:56.62 (30.54)     3:27.40 (30.78)     3:58.43 (31.03)
        4:29.51 (31.08)     4:59.68 (30.17)                                        
 74 Jones, Kaitlyn     15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  5:00.66    4:59.93   728  
                  26.30       55.52 (29.22)     1:25.62 (30.10)     1:56.15 (30.53)
        2:26.72 (30.57)     2:57.48 (30.76)     3:28.15 (30.67)     3:59.30 (31.15)
        4:30.39 (31.09)     4:59.93 (29.54)                                        
 75 Forsyth, Ashley    17 Colorado Springs-CO  4:56.30    5:00.04   727  
                  27.90       57.86 (29.96)     1:28.21 (30.35)     1:58.58 (30.37)
        2:29.05 (30.47)     2:59.31 (30.26)     3:29.57 (30.26)     4:00.30 (30.73)
        4:30.85 (30.55)     5:00.04 (29.19)                                        
 76 Troup, Alexa       15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:58.86    5:00.20   726  
                  27.90       57.82 (29.92)     1:27.97 (30.15)     1:58.47 (30.50)
        2:29.01 (30.54)     2:59.48 (30.47)     3:29.93 (30.45)     4:00.23 (30.30)
        4:30.57 (30.34)     5:00.20 (29.63)                                        
 77 *Slaatmo, Elin     17 Brandon Sports &-FL  4:54.64    5:00.41   724  
                  27.85       57.34 (29.49)     1:27.32 (29.98)     1:57.47 (30.15)
        2:27.60 (30.13)     2:58.35 (30.75)     3:29.28 (30.93)     4:00.35 (31.07)
        4:30.88 (30.53)     5:00.41 (29.53)                                        
 78 Ternes, Koryn      16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  5:02.61    5:00.52   722  
                  27.74       57.44 (29.70)     1:27.55 (30.11)     1:57.80 (30.25)
        2:28.19 (30.39)     2:59.10 (30.91)     3:29.61 (30.51)     4:00.36 (30.75)
        4:30.95 (30.59)     5:00.52 (29.57)                                        
 79 Lowry, Laykin      17 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  4:59.82    5:00.72   720  
                  27.43       57.09 (29.66)     1:27.14 (30.05)     1:57.32 (30.18)
        2:27.74 (30.42)     2:58.52 (30.78)     3:29.23 (30.71)     4:00.17 (30.94)
        4:30.97 (30.80)     5:00.72 (29.75)                                        
 80 *Rahael, Samantha  17 Bolles School Sh-FL  5:00.21    5:00.76   720  
                  27.51       57.50 (29.99)     1:27.84 (30.34)     1:58.37 (30.53)
        2:28.74 (30.37)     2:59.24 (30.50)     3:30.17 (30.93)     4:01.19 (31.02)
        4:31.61 (30.42)     5:00.76 (29.15)                                        
 81 Miller, Chelsie    15 Premier Aquatics-GU  4:57.00    5:00.77   720  
                  27.66       57.25 (29.59)     1:27.31 (30.06)     1:57.77 (30.46)
        2:27.97 (30.20)     2:58.34 (30.37)     3:29.01 (30.67)     4:00.06 (31.05)
        4:30.62 (30.56)     5:00.77 (30.15)                                        
 82 Aiello, Rebecca    16 Team FLA-FG          4:29.63L   5:00.82   720  
                  27.54       57.10 (29.56)     1:27.24 (30.14)     1:57.66 (30.42)
        2:27.86 (30.20)     2:58.35 (30.49)     3:28.85 (30.50)     3:59.95 (31.10)
        4:30.75 (30.80)     5:00.82 (30.07)                                        
 83 Collett, Courtney  16 Hilton Head Aqua-SC  4:59.11    5:00.86   719  
                  28.02       57.47 (29.45)     1:27.60 (30.13)     1:57.81 (30.21)
        2:28.19 (30.38)     2:58.68 (30.49)     3:29.25 (30.57)     3:59.92 (30.67)
        4:30.71 (30.79)     5:00.86 (30.15)                                        
 84 Randolph, Courtne  18 Plantation Swim-FG   4:59.34    5:00.96   718  
                  28.46       58.59 (30.13)     1:28.97 (30.38)     1:59.34 (30.37)
        2:29.66 (30.32)     3:00.05 (30.39)     3:30.49 (30.44)     4:00.84 (30.35)
        4:31.35 (30.51)     5:00.96 (29.61)                                        
 85 Dodds, Alexandra   17 Boulder City Hen-CA  5:00.29    5:01.30   715  
                  27.57       57.47 (29.90)     1:27.66 (30.19)     1:58.17 (30.51)
        2:29.02 (30.85)     2:59.72 (30.70)     3:30.31 (30.59)     4:00.93 (30.62)
        4:31.45 (30.52)     5:01.30 (29.85)                                        
 86 Wang, Oriana       15 The Claremont Cl-CA  4:56.19    5:01.31   715  
                  27.87       57.66 (29.79)     1:27.66 (30.00)     1:57.74 (30.08)
        2:28.15 (30.41)     2:58.77 (30.62)     3:29.60 (30.83)     4:00.50 (30.90)
        4:31.28 (30.78)     5:01.31 (30.03)                                        
 87 Neidigh, Ashley    14 Bolles School Sh-FL  4:26.16L   5:01.32   715  
                  27.01       56.62 (29.61)     1:26.83 (30.21)     1:57.48 (30.65)
        2:28.03 (30.55)     2:58.58 (30.55)     3:29.77 (31.19)     4:00.96 (31.19)
        4:31.90 (30.94)     5:01.32 (29.42)                                        
 88 Anderson, Elizabe  15 Boulder Swimming-CO  4:26.06L   5:01.40   714  
                  27.43       56.75 (29.32)     1:26.58 (29.83)     1:57.08 (30.50)
        2:27.89 (30.81)     2:58.63 (30.74)     3:29.48 (30.85)     4:00.75 (31.27)
        4:31.67 (30.92)     5:01.40 (29.73)                                        
 89 Marinshaw, Dania   17 Duke Aquatics-NC     4:49.91    5:01.77   710  
                  27.56       57.10 (29.54)     1:27.15 (30.05)     1:57.80 (30.65)
        2:28.47 (30.67)     2:59.64 (31.17)     3:30.43 (30.79)     4:01.24 (30.81)
        4:31.90 (30.66)     5:01.77 (29.87)                                        
 90 Boreyko, Kelsey    16 Pacific Swim-SI      4:59.47    5:02.03   708  
                  28.28       58.24 (29.96)     1:28.41 (30.17)     1:58.70 (30.29)
        2:29.12 (30.42)     2:59.75 (30.63)     3:30.38 (30.63)     4:01.23 (30.85)
        4:31.99 (30.76)     5:02.03 (30.04)                                        
 91 Bowden, Bailey     13 Brandon Sports &-FL  5:02.89    5:02.14   707  
                  28.16       58.06 (29.90)     1:28.34 (30.28)     1:58.76 (30.42)
        2:29.14 (30.38)     2:59.69 (30.55)     3:30.44 (30.75)     4:01.18 (30.74)
        4:32.16 (30.98)     5:02.14 (29.98)                                        
 92 Fulcher, Kristyn   17 Upper Arlington-OH   4:56.18    5:02.15   707  
                  27.86       57.45 (29.59)     1:27.74 (30.29)     1:58.37 (30.63)
        2:29.10 (30.73)     2:59.97 (30.87)     3:30.87 (30.90)     4:01.64 (30.77)
        4:32.42 (30.78)     5:02.15 (29.73)                                        
 93 Wright, Madison    12 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  5:01.82    5:02.17   706  
                  27.87       58.26 (30.39)     1:29.03 (30.77)     2:00.00 (30.97)
        2:30.81 (30.81)     3:01.08 (30.27)     3:31.82 (30.74)     4:02.48 (30.66)
        4:33.07 (30.59)     5:02.17 (29.10)                                        
 94 Hoch, Madeline     14 WSY Swimming-MA      4:54.55    5:02.30   705  
                  26.53       55.04 (28.51)     1:24.81 (29.77)     1:55.23 (30.42)
        2:25.77 (30.54)     2:56.96 (31.19)     3:28.39 (31.43)     4:00.19 (31.80)
        4:31.84 (31.65)     5:02.30 (30.46)                                        
 95 Loughran, Laura    17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  4:26.23L   5:02.39   704  
                  28.07       57.69 (29.62)     1:27.94 (30.25)     1:58.14 (30.20)
        2:28.73 (30.59)     2:59.23 (30.50)     3:30.07 (30.84)     4:00.98 (30.91)
        4:31.96 (30.98)     5:02.39 (30.43)                                        
 96 Best, Jaclyn       18 Boulder Swimming-CO  5:00.25    5:02.49   703  
                  28.02       57.95 (29.93)     1:28.38 (30.43)     1:58.79 (30.41)
        2:29.35 (30.56)     3:00.08 (30.73)     3:30.78 (30.70)     4:01.57 (30.79)
        4:32.38 (30.81)     5:02.49 (30.11)                                        
 97 Anderson, Julia    17 Boulder Swimming-CO  5:01.89    5:02.52   703  
                  27.66       57.59 (29.93)     1:28.06 (30.47)     1:58.60 (30.54)
        2:29.22 (30.62)     2:59.94 (30.72)     3:30.43 (30.49)     4:01.20 (30.77)
        4:32.10 (30.90)     5:02.52 (30.42)                                        
 98 Levere, Jacquelin  16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:58.64    5:02.54   703  
                  27.78       57.74 (29.96)     1:28.20 (30.46)     1:58.88 (30.68)
        2:29.43 (30.55)     3:00.11 (30.68)     3:31.03 (30.92)     4:01.94 (30.91)
        4:32.79 (30.85)     5:02.54 (29.75)                                        
 99 Johanson, Kelly    16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:56.58    5:02.56   703  
                  26.91       56.35 (29.44)     1:26.49 (30.14)     1:56.65 (30.16)
        2:27.01 (30.36)     2:57.92 (30.91)     3:28.89 (30.97)     4:00.54 (31.65)
        4:32.24 (31.70)     5:02.56 (30.32)                                        
100 Walsh, Brittany    18 Southwest Aquati-WI  4:52.87    5:02.61   702  
                  27.95       57.07 (29.12)     1:26.64 (29.57)     1:56.64 (30.00)
        2:26.87 (30.23)     2:57.70 (30.83)     3:28.85 (31.15)     4:00.05 (31.20)
        4:31.50 (31.45)     5:02.61 (31.11)                                        
101 Loht, Claire       17 WSY Swimming-MA      4:56.53    5:02.63   702  
                  27.67       57.82 (30.15)     1:27.80 (29.98)     1:58.12 (30.32)
        2:28.57 (30.45)     2:58.80 (30.23)     3:29.79 (30.99)     4:01.09 (31.30)
        4:31.93 (30.84)     5:02.63 (30.70)                                        
102 Hooper, Aimee      16 Albany Starfish-AD   4:58.35    5:02.64   702  
                  28.09       57.71 (29.62)     1:27.84 (30.13)     1:58.09 (30.25)
        2:28.58 (30.49)     2:59.09 (30.51)     3:29.87 (30.78)     4:01.01 (31.14)
        4:32.24 (31.23)     5:02.64 (30.40)                                        
103 Justice, Laura     17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:56.82    5:02.69   701  
                  27.63       57.02 (29.39)     1:27.12 (30.10)     1:57.72 (30.60)
        2:28.46 (30.74)     2:59.42 (30.96)     3:30.58 (31.16)     4:01.73 (31.15)
        4:32.71 (30.98)     5:02.69 (29.98)                                        
104 Molden, Haley      15 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  5:00.59    5:02.74   701  
                  27.35       57.36 (30.01)     1:27.78 (30.42)     1:58.36 (30.58)
        2:28.58 (30.22)     2:59.31 (30.73)     3:30.22 (30.91)     4:01.56 (31.34)
        4:32.60 (31.04)     5:02.74 (30.14)                                        
105 Christiansen, Emi  17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  4:21.79L   5:02.82   700  
                  27.44       57.12 (29.68)     1:27.60 (30.48)     1:58.32 (30.72)
        2:29.14 (30.82)     3:00.10 (30.96)     3:30.78 (30.68)     4:01.53 (30.75)
        4:32.51 (30.98)     5:02.82 (30.31)                                        
106 Wall, Madeleine    16 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  5:01.55    5:02.86   700  
                  27.81       58.15 (30.34)     1:28.72 (30.57)     1:59.69 (30.97)
        2:30.22 (30.53)     3:00.74 (30.52)     3:31.69 (30.95)     4:02.77 (31.08)
        4:33.26 (30.49)     5:02.86 (29.60)                                        
107 Neidigh, Lauren    17 Bolles School Sh-FL  5:00.53    5:02.95   699  
                  27.74       57.95 (30.21)     1:28.20 (30.25)     1:58.95 (30.75)
        2:28.94 (29.99)     2:59.44 (30.50)     3:30.13 (30.69)     4:01.49 (31.36)
        4:32.42 (30.93)     5:02.95 (30.53)                                        
108 Lincoln, Cassandr  15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  5:02.78    5:02.97   699  
                  27.96       57.70 (29.74)     1:27.89 (30.19)     1:58.28 (30.39)
        2:29.08 (30.80)     3:00.02 (30.94)     3:30.96 (30.94)     4:01.95 (30.99)
        4:32.93 (30.98)     5:02.97 (30.04)                                        
109 Moore, Emri        16 Spokane Area Swi-IE  4:53.31    5:03.04   698  
                  27.37       56.68 (29.31)     1:26.58 (29.90)     1:57.01 (30.43)
        2:27.69 (30.68)     2:58.61 (30.92)     3:29.53 (30.92)     4:00.71 (31.18)
        4:32.22 (31.51)     5:03.04 (30.82)                                        
110 Wozniak, Erika     16 Georgia Coastal-GA   4:55.14    5:03.14   697  
                  27.63       57.26 (29.63)     1:27.33 (30.07)     1:57.58 (30.25)
        2:27.98 (30.40)     2:58.61 (30.63)     3:29.46 (30.85)     4:00.82 (31.36)
        4:32.19 (31.37)     5:03.14 (30.95)                                        
111 Rabold, Camey      15 Westerville Aqua-OH  5:02.00    5:03.23   696  
                  27.51       58.09 (30.58)     1:28.61 (30.52)     1:59.64 (31.03)
        2:30.30 (30.66)     3:01.13 (30.83)     3:32.01 (30.88)     4:03.23 (31.22)
        4:34.16 (30.93)     5:03.23 (29.07)                                        
112 Campbell, Cheries  18 Plantation Swim-FG   5:00.31    5:03.57   693  
                  28.52       59.00 (30.48)     1:29.90 (30.90)     2:00.42 (30.52)
        2:31.05 (30.63)     3:01.63 (30.58)     3:32.30 (30.67)     4:03.32 (31.02)
        4:34.02 (30.70)     5:03.57 (29.55)                                        
113 Rogers, Shannon    15 City of Plano Sw-NT  5:01.83    5:03.96   689  
                  28.10       58.26 (30.16)     1:29.28 (31.02)     2:00.26 (30.98)
        2:31.00 (30.74)     3:02.04 (31.04)     3:33.01 (30.97)     4:03.87 (30.86)
        4:34.36 (30.49)     5:03.96 (29.60)                                        
114 Lee, Angela        17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:29.81L   5:04.08   688  
                  28.05       58.16 (30.11)     1:28.56 (30.40)     1:58.87 (30.31)
        2:29.44 (30.57)     3:00.14 (30.70)     3:31.06 (30.92)     4:02.32 (31.26)
        4:33.51 (31.19)     5:04.08 (30.57)                                        
115 Munk, Taylor       17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:55.33    5:04.51   684  
                  28.00       57.76 (29.76)     1:28.01 (30.25)     1:58.38 (30.37)
        2:28.92 (30.54)     2:59.57 (30.65)     3:30.45 (30.88)     4:01.65 (31.20)
        4:33.31 (31.66)     5:04.51 (31.20)                                        
116 Marsteller, Alisa  14 Mason Manta Rays-OH  5:01.46    5:04.67   682  
                  27.47       57.67 (30.20)     1:28.82 (31.15)     1:59.93 (31.11)
        2:31.04 (31.11)     3:02.20 (31.16)     3:33.12 (30.92)     4:04.25 (31.13)
        4:35.04 (30.79)     5:04.67 (29.63)                                        
117 Ruby, Charlotte    15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:29.02L   5:05.09   678  
                  28.64       59.06 (30.42)     1:29.39 (30.33)     1:59.95 (30.56)
        2:30.80 (30.85)     3:02.33 (31.53)     3:33.25 (30.92)     4:04.65 (31.40)
        4:35.29 (30.64)     5:05.09 (29.80)                                        
118 Miller, Katelyn    14 Firestone Akron-LE   4:27.01L   5:05.29   676  
                  27.65       57.38 (29.73)     1:27.65 (30.27)     1:57.95 (30.30)
        2:28.71 (30.76)     2:59.96 (31.25)     3:31.19 (31.23)     4:02.76 (31.57)
        4:34.42 (31.66)     5:05.29 (30.87)                                        
119 Dudley, Monica     17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  4:29.73L   5:05.54   674  
                  27.67       57.99 (30.32)     1:28.71 (30.72)     1:59.50 (30.79)
        2:30.53 (31.03)     3:01.74 (31.21)     3:33.01 (31.27)     4:04.07 (31.06)
        4:35.15 (31.08)     5:05.54 (30.39)                                        
120 Smith, Emma        15 St Charles Swim-IL   4:56.12    5:05.80   672  
                  27.25       57.13 (29.88)     1:27.40 (30.27)     1:58.09 (30.69)
        2:29.08 (30.99)     3:00.02 (30.94)     3:31.20 (31.18)     4:02.98 (31.78)
        4:34.74 (31.76)     5:05.80 (31.06)                                        
121 Friese, Brittany   14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   4:52.41    5:05.98   670  
                  28.37       58.90 (30.53)     1:29.86 (30.96)     2:00.51 (30.65)
        2:31.44 (30.93)     3:02.55 (31.11)     3:33.97 (31.42)     4:05.02 (31.05)
        4:35.91 (30.89)     5:05.98 (30.07)                                        
122 Drew, Colleen      17 Zionsville Swim-IN   4:29.65L   5:06.11   669  
                  27.57       57.54 (29.97)     1:27.98 (30.44)     1:58.84 (30.86)
        2:29.73 (30.89)     3:00.70 (30.97)     3:32.11 (31.41)     4:03.70 (31.59)
        4:35.40 (31.70)     5:06.11 (30.71)                                        
123 Duckworth, Casey   15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  5:02.77    5:06.44   666  
                  27.45       57.51 (30.06)     1:27.97 (30.46)     1:58.80 (30.83)
        2:30.04 (31.24)     3:01.48 (31.44)     3:32.84 (31.36)     4:04.41 (31.57)
        4:35.78 (31.37)     5:06.44 (30.66)                                        
124 Crowder, Emily     17 Conroe Swim Club-GU  4:29.01L   5:06.53   665  
                  27.47       57.27 (29.80)     1:27.63 (30.36)     1:58.60 (30.97)
        2:29.61 (31.01)     3:00.83 (31.22)     3:32.05 (31.22)     4:03.54 (31.49)
        4:35.33 (31.79)     5:06.53 (31.20)                                        
125 Pinion, Hannah     17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  4:59.75    5:06.57   664  
                  27.30       56.65 (29.35)     1:27.42 (30.77)     1:58.25 (30.83)
        2:29.17 (30.92)     3:00.48 (31.31)     3:31.62 (31.14)     4:03.48 (31.86)
        4:35.50 (32.02)     5:06.57 (31.07)                                        
126 Smith, Danielle    18 Team FLA-FG          4:52.97    5:07.00   660  
                  27.97       57.84 (29.87)     1:28.44 (30.60)     1:59.58 (31.14)
        2:30.74 (31.16)     3:02.05 (31.31)     3:33.36 (31.31)     4:05.04 (31.68)
        4:36.49 (31.45)     5:07.00 (30.51)                                        
127 Zeiger, Heidi      17 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  4:57.74    5:07.28   658  
                  28.04       57.75 (29.71)     1:27.95 (30.20)     1:58.47 (30.52)
        2:29.46 (30.99)     3:00.51 (31.05)     3:31.80 (31.29)     4:03.51 (31.71)
        4:35.56 (32.05)     5:07.28 (31.72)                                        
128 Marks, Deanna      16 City of Plano Sw-NT  5:00.03    5:08.41   647  
                  27.56       57.74 (30.18)     1:28.63 (30.89)     1:59.87 (31.24)
        2:31.08 (31.21)     3:02.96 (31.88)     3:34.68 (31.72)     4:06.75 (32.07)
        4:37.63 (30.88)     5:08.41 (30.78)                                        
129 *Khalafallah, Zei  16 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  4:27.52L   5:08.74   644  
                  27.40       56.97 (29.57)     1:27.34 (30.37)     1:57.97 (30.63)
        2:29.28 (31.31)     3:00.82 (31.54)     3:32.81 (31.99)     4:05.30 (32.49)
        4:37.48 (32.18)     5:08.74 (31.26)                                        
130 Cox, Megan         16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  5:01.83    5:08.79   644  
                  28.66       59.56 (30.90)     1:30.28 (30.72)     2:01.20 (30.92)
        2:32.09 (30.89)     3:03.16 (31.07)     3:34.52 (31.36)     4:05.92 (31.40)
        4:37.66 (31.74)     5:08.79 (31.13)                                        
131 Lim, Stephanie     17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  5:01.49    5:08.89   643  
                  27.82       58.58 (30.76)     1:29.33 (30.75)     2:00.86 (31.53)
        2:31.61 (30.75)     3:02.36 (30.75)     3:33.89 (31.53)     4:05.19 (31.30)
        4:37.21 (32.02)     5:08.89 (31.68)                                        
132 Shillington, Hayl  17 CLASS Aquatics-CA    4:56.95    5:08.94   642  
                  28.52       58.75 (30.23)     1:29.62 (30.87)     2:01.32 (31.70)
        2:33.08 (31.76)     3:04.50 (31.42)     3:36.03 (31.53)     4:07.39 (31.36)
        4:38.89 (31.50)     5:08.94 (30.05)                                        
133 Duckworth, Claire  17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  5:02.47    5:09.03   641  
                  27.21       56.94 (29.73)     1:27.42 (30.48)     1:58.24 (30.82)
        2:29.56 (31.32)     3:01.11 (31.55)     3:33.07 (31.96)     4:05.35 (32.28)
        4:37.39 (32.04)     5:09.03 (31.64)                                        
134 Davis, Leah        18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:59.47    5:09.13   640  
                  28.10       58.24 (30.14)     1:29.03 (30.79)     2:00.04 (31.01)
        2:31.52 (31.48)     3:03.08 (31.56)     3:34.77 (31.69)     4:06.78 (32.01)
        4:38.37 (31.59)     5:09.13 (30.76)                                        
135 *Wadgymar, Tamara  18 Bolles School Sh-FL  4:58.45    5:09.64   636  
                  27.66       57.63 (29.97)     1:28.18 (30.55)     1:59.14 (30.96)
        2:30.31 (31.17)     3:01.84 (31.53)     3:33.68 (31.84)     4:05.79 (32.11)
        4:37.88 (32.09)     5:09.64 (31.76)                                        
136 Pilchard, Adrienn  17 Stingrays-GA         4:59.07    5:10.69   626  
                  28.59       59.00 (30.41)     1:30.11 (31.11)     2:01.23 (31.12)
        2:32.72 (31.49)     3:04.28 (31.56)     3:35.83 (31.55)     4:07.53 (31.70)
        4:39.28 (31.75)     5:10.69 (31.41)                                        
137 Calvert, Ashleigh  18 Rochester Swim C-MN  5:01.23    5:17.09   569  
                  28.11       58.85 (30.74)     1:30.56 (31.71)     2:02.53 (31.97)
        2:34.66 (32.13)     3:07.16 (32.50)     3:39.69 (32.53)     4:12.25 (32.56)
        4:44.95 (32.70)     5:17.09 (32.14)                                        
138 Randolph, Jessica  15 Plantation Swim-FG   5:02.75    5:18.15   559  
                  28.06       58.45 (30.39)     1:29.40 (30.95)     2:01.28 (31.88)
        2:34.06 (32.78)     3:06.58 (32.52)     3:39.78 (33.20)     4:12.77 (32.99)
        4:45.83 (33.06)     5:18.15 (32.32)                                        
 -- Ward, Andrea       17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   4:57.74        DFS        
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 15:24.35    3/2/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore               
 SC Jrs Meet: J 16:02.79  12/13/2008 Amber C McDermott, Salmon Bay-PN          
Sum Nat Qual:   16:30.59                                                       
 Meet Qual-A:   16:48.49                                                       
 Meet Qual-B:   17:00.99                                                       
    Name              Age Team                    Seed     Finals HyPts Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brandon, Bonnie    15 Mission Aurora C-CO 16:11.62   16:11.75   913   24  
                  26.71       56.00 (29.29)     1:25.24 (29.24)     1:54.53 (29.29)
        2:23.93 (29.40)     2:53.65 (29.72)     3:23.10 (29.45)     3:52.30 (29.20)
        4:21.63 (29.33)     4:51.14 (29.51)     5:20.40 (29.26)     5:49.75 (29.35)
        6:19.23 (29.48)     6:48.79 (29.56)     7:18.34 (29.55)     7:47.83 (29.49)
        8:17.54 (29.71)     8:47.01 (29.47)     9:16.87 (29.86)     9:46.65 (29.78)
       10:16.40 (29.75)    10:46.11 (29.71)    11:15.81 (29.70)    11:45.48 (29.67)
       12:15.13 (29.65)    12:44.93 (29.80)    13:14.64 (29.71)    13:44.50 (29.86)
       14:14.24 (29.74)    14:44.16 (29.92)    15:13.84 (29.68)    15:43.53 (29.69)
       16:11.75 (28.22)
  2 Fabian, Eva        16 Greenwood Memori-NE 16:36.72   16:15.86   902   21  
                  27.39       56.95 (29.56)     1:26.56 (29.61)     1:56.18 (29.62)
        2:25.70 (29.52)     2:55.28 (29.58)     3:24.80 (29.52)     3:54.46 (29.66)
        4:24.09 (29.63)     4:53.67 (29.58)     5:23.24 (29.57)     5:52.85 (29.61)
        6:22.41 (29.56)     6:51.95 (29.54)     7:21.58 (29.63)     7:51.15 (29.57)
        8:20.70 (29.55)     8:50.30 (29.60)     9:19.86 (29.56)     9:49.53 (29.67)
       10:19.22 (29.69)    10:48.81 (29.59)    11:18.39 (29.58)    11:48.11 (29.72)
       12:17.81 (29.70)    12:47.65 (29.84)    13:17.31 (29.66)    13:47.17 (29.86)
       14:17.12 (29.95)    14:47.09 (29.97)    15:17.28 (30.19)    15:47.28 (30.00)
       16:15.86 (28.58)
  3 Mathieu, Alicia    17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT 16:10.61   16:16.59   900   20  
                  27.43       56.14 (28.71)     1:25.33 (29.19)     1:54.71 (29.38)
        2:24.21 (29.50)     2:53.81 (29.60)     3:23.31 (29.50)     3:53.08 (29.77)
        4:22.56 (29.48)     4:52.26 (29.70)     5:21.80 (29.54)     5:51.41 (29.61)
        6:21.02 (29.61)     6:50.89 (29.87)     7:20.79 (29.90)     7:50.57 (29.78)
        8:20.57 (30.00)     8:50.52 (29.95)     9:20.57 (30.05)     9:50.59 (30.02)
       10:20.55 (29.96)    10:50.50 (29.95)    11:20.47 (29.97)    11:50.50 (30.03)
       12:20.37 (29.87)    12:50.15 (29.78)    13:20.00 (29.85)    13:49.81 (29.81)
       14:19.56 (29.75)    14:49.53 (29.97)    15:19.37 (29.84)    15:48.67 (29.30)
       16:16.59 (27.92)
  4 Baird, Kelly       17 Northwest NC YMC-NC 16:36.47   16:22.58   883   19  
                  26.99       56.06 (29.07)     1:25.23 (29.17)     1:54.69 (29.46)
        2:24.01 (29.32)     2:53.60 (29.59)     3:23.03 (29.43)     3:52.38 (29.35)
        4:21.56 (29.18)     4:51.00 (29.44)     5:20.39 (29.39)     5:49.82 (29.43)
        6:19.32 (29.50)     6:48.95 (29.63)     7:18.67 (29.72)     7:48.49 (29.82)
        8:18.55 (30.06)     8:48.55 (30.00)     9:18.61 (30.06)     9:48.64 (30.03)
       10:18.81 (30.17)    10:49.16 (30.35)    11:19.58 (30.42)    11:50.15 (30.57)
       12:20.58 (30.43)    12:50.85 (30.27)    13:20.85 (30.00)    13:51.46 (30.61)
       14:22.11 (30.65)    14:52.89 (30.78)    15:23.12 (30.23)    15:53.11 (29.99)
       16:22.58 (29.47)
  5 Zilinskas, Rachel  15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM 16:28.83   16:23.54   880   18  
                  27.13       56.54 (29.41)     1:26.28 (29.74)     1:56.12 (29.84)
        2:26.20 (30.08)     2:56.20 (30.00)     3:26.28 (30.08)     3:56.48 (30.20)
        4:26.65 (30.17)     4:56.80 (30.15)     5:26.93 (30.13)     5:56.92 (29.99)
        6:26.94 (30.02)     6:57.19 (30.25)     7:27.17 (29.98)     7:57.07 (29.90)
        8:27.02 (29.95)     8:57.06 (30.04)     9:27.15 (30.09)     9:57.26 (30.11)
       10:27.04 (29.78)    10:56.95 (29.91)    11:26.82 (29.87)    11:56.65 (29.83)
       12:26.39 (29.74)    12:55.88 (29.49)    13:25.55 (29.67)    13:55.35 (29.80)
       14:25.15 (29.80)    14:55.18 (30.03)    15:24.92 (29.74)    15:54.68 (29.76)
       16:23.54 (28.86)
  6 Nanfria, Taylor    16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC 16:33.81   16:25.59   874   17  
                  27.49       57.21 (29.72)     1:27.19 (29.98)     1:57.22 (30.03)
        2:27.45 (30.23)     2:57.40 (29.95)     3:27.20 (29.80)     3:57.16 (29.96)
        4:27.15 (29.99)     4:57.23 (30.08)     5:27.23 (30.00)     5:57.21 (29.98)
        6:27.22 (30.01)     6:57.23 (30.01)     7:27.14 (29.91)     7:57.11 (29.97)
        8:27.21 (30.10)     8:57.10 (29.89)     9:26.98 (29.88)     9:57.10 (30.12)
       10:27.04 (29.94)    10:57.10 (30.06)    11:27.06 (29.96)    11:57.14 (30.08)
       12:27.30 (30.16)    12:57.28 (29.98)    13:27.57 (30.29)    13:57.68 (30.11)
       14:27.74 (30.06)    14:57.40 (29.66)    15:27.28 (29.88)    15:56.76 (29.48)
       16:25.59 (28.83)
  7 Vernon, Nicole     16 Delaware Swim Te-MA 17:00.17L  16:26.51   872   16  
                  27.59       57.12 (29.53)     1:27.03 (29.91)     1:57.22 (30.19)
        2:27.18 (29.96)     2:57.06 (29.88)     3:26.71 (29.65)     3:56.62 (29.91)
        4:26.34 (29.72)     4:56.14 (29.80)     5:25.93 (29.79)     5:55.96 (30.03)
        6:25.63 (29.67)     6:55.36 (29.73)     7:25.41 (30.05)     7:55.54 (30.13)
        8:25.50 (29.96)     8:55.52 (30.02)     9:25.67 (30.15)     9:55.83 (30.16)
       10:26.04 (30.21)    10:56.06 (30.02)    11:26.11 (30.05)    11:56.40 (30.29)
       12:26.51 (30.11)    12:56.70 (30.19)    13:26.82 (30.12)    13:57.12 (30.30)
       14:27.21 (30.09)    14:57.69 (30.48)    15:27.86 (30.17)    15:57.79 (29.93)
       16:26.51 (28.72)
  8 Ciampoli, Kacie    17 Germantown Acade-MA 16:51.11   16:27.52   869   15  
                  27.82       57.39 (29.57)     1:27.03 (29.64)     1:56.94 (29.91)
        2:26.79 (29.85)     2:56.71 (29.92)     3:26.68 (29.97)     3:56.61 (29.93)
        4:26.52 (29.91)     4:56.42 (29.90)     5:26.40 (29.98)     5:56.37 (29.97)
        6:26.41 (30.04)     6:56.56 (30.15)     7:26.92 (30.36)     7:57.17 (30.25)
        8:27.11 (29.94)     8:57.30 (30.19)     9:27.53 (30.23)     9:57.34 (29.81)
       10:27.52 (30.18)    10:57.60 (30.08)    11:27.70 (30.10)    11:57.69 (29.99)
       12:27.80 (30.11)    12:57.83 (30.03)    13:28.00 (30.17)    13:57.98 (29.98)
       14:27.93 (29.95)    14:57.80 (29.87)    15:28.13 (30.33)    15:58.04 (29.91)
       16:27.52 (29.48)
  9 Vrooman, Lindsay   18 Pine Richland Aq-AM 16:34.17   16:30.97   859   14  
                  27.58       57.35 (29.77)     1:26.97 (29.62)     1:56.56 (29.59)
        2:26.11 (29.55)     2:55.72 (29.61)     3:25.59 (29.87)     3:55.27 (29.68)
        4:25.10 (29.83)     4:55.11 (30.01)     5:25.18 (30.07)     5:55.36 (30.18)
        6:25.61 (30.25)     6:55.65 (30.04)     7:26.00 (30.35)     7:56.33 (30.33)
        8:26.59 (30.26)     8:56.67 (30.08)     9:26.98 (30.31)     9:57.09 (30.11)
       10:27.11 (30.02)    10:57.21 (30.10)    11:27.17 (29.96)    11:56.97 (29.80)
       12:27.02 (30.05)    12:57.40 (30.38)    13:28.08 (30.68)    13:58.48 (30.40)
       14:29.25 (30.77)    15:00.09 (30.84)    15:30.84 (30.75)    16:01.39 (30.55)
       16:30.97 (29.58)
 10 James, Jessica     16 Corvallis Aquati-OR 16:29.78   16:33.38   853   13  
                  27.47       56.86 (29.39)     1:26.52 (29.66)     1:56.33 (29.81)
        2:26.26 (29.93)     2:56.33 (30.07)     3:26.25 (29.92)     3:56.30 (30.05)
        4:26.47 (30.17)     4:56.70 (30.23)     5:26.98 (30.28)     5:57.04 (30.06)
        6:27.23 (30.19)     6:57.45 (30.22)     7:27.94 (30.49)     7:58.15 (30.21)
        8:28.45 (30.30)     8:58.70 (30.25)     9:29.00 (30.30)     9:59.37 (30.37)
       10:29.79 (30.42)    11:00.21 (30.42)    11:30.51 (30.30)    12:00.79 (30.28)
       12:31.25 (30.46)    13:01.86 (30.61)    13:32.45 (30.59)    14:02.75 (30.30)
       14:33.16 (30.41)    15:03.62 (30.46)    15:34.07 (30.45)    16:04.40 (30.33)
       16:33.38 (28.98)
 11 Devenuto, Siena    17 Pine Crest Swimm-FG 16:18.27   16:35.53   847   11  
                  27.84       57.19 (29.35)     1:26.96 (29.77)     1:56.92 (29.96)
        2:26.75 (29.83)     2:56.74 (29.99)     3:26.60 (29.86)     3:56.58 (29.98)
        4:26.56 (29.98)     4:56.53 (29.97)     5:26.40 (29.87)     5:56.35 (29.95)
        6:26.22 (29.87)     6:56.24 (30.02)     7:26.36 (30.12)     7:56.55 (30.19)
        8:26.92 (30.37)     8:57.19 (30.27)     9:27.44 (30.25)     9:57.88 (30.44)
       10:28.26 (30.38)    10:59.02 (30.76)    11:29.62 (30.60)    12:00.28 (30.66)
       12:31.09 (30.81)    13:01.81 (30.72)    13:32.61 (30.80)    14:03.23 (30.62)
       14:33.98 (30.75)    15:04.60 (30.62)    15:35.32 (30.72)    16:05.93 (30.61)
       16:35.53 (29.60)
 12 Mitchell, Victori  17 Marlins of Ralei-NC 16:59.49   16:36.08   845    9  
                  27.83       57.81 (29.98)     1:28.16 (30.35)     1:58.18 (30.02)
        2:28.21 (30.03)     2:58.38 (30.17)     3:28.95 (30.57)     3:59.45 (30.50)
        4:29.89 (30.44)     5:00.43 (30.54)     5:31.05 (30.62)     6:01.25 (30.20)
        6:31.15 (29.90)     7:01.21 (30.06)     7:31.57 (30.36)     8:02.04 (30.47)
        8:32.73 (30.69)     9:03.11 (30.38)     9:33.58 (30.47)    10:03.92 (30.34)
       10:34.40 (30.48)    11:04.85 (30.45)    11:35.38 (30.53)    12:05.83 (30.45)
       12:36.53 (30.70)    13:07.16 (30.63)    13:37.47 (30.31)    14:07.36 (29.89)
       14:37.07 (29.71)    15:07.07 (30.00)    15:37.40 (30.33)    16:07.19 (29.79)
       16:36.08 (28.89)
 13 Stoughton, Rebecc  17 Peoria Area Wate-IL 17:32.80L  16:39.47   836    8  
                  27.15       56.70 (29.55)     1:26.72 (30.02)     1:56.70 (29.98)
        2:26.77 (30.07)     2:57.06 (30.29)     3:27.27 (30.21)     3:57.52 (30.25)
        4:27.91 (30.39)     4:58.41 (30.50)     5:28.91 (30.50)     5:59.18 (30.27)
        6:29.58 (30.40)     7:00.03 (30.45)     7:30.67 (30.64)     8:01.24 (30.57)
        8:31.86 (30.62)     9:02.52 (30.66)     9:33.12 (30.60)    10:03.72 (30.60)
       10:34.54 (30.82)    11:05.23 (30.69)    11:35.92 (30.69)    12:06.64 (30.72)
       12:37.41 (30.77)    13:08.22 (30.81)    13:39.09 (30.87)    14:09.77 (30.68)
       14:40.26 (30.49)    15:10.63 (30.37)    15:40.93 (30.30)    16:10.84 (29.91)
       16:39.47 (28.63)
 14 Heim, Jessica      17 College Area Swi-SI 16:40.49   16:40.84   832    7  
                  27.15       56.59 (29.44)     1:26.17 (29.58)     1:56.02 (29.85)
        2:25.97 (29.95)     2:55.89 (29.92)     3:25.86 (29.97)     3:55.84 (29.98)
        4:25.83 (29.99)     4:55.98 (30.15)     5:26.08 (30.10)     5:56.28 (30.20)
        6:26.74 (30.46)     6:57.35 (30.61)     7:27.70 (30.35)     7:58.23 (30.53)
        8:28.71 (30.48)     8:59.43 (30.72)     9:29.89 (30.46)    10:00.47 (30.58)
       10:31.02 (30.55)    11:01.65 (30.63)    11:32.52 (30.87)    12:03.13 (30.61)
       12:34.07 (30.94)    13:04.80 (30.73)    13:35.66 (30.86)    14:06.84 (31.18)
       14:37.96 (31.12)    15:08.88 (30.92)    15:39.92 (31.04)    16:10.69 (30.77)
       16:40.84 (30.15)
 15 Munchel, Carly     18 WSY Swimming-MA     16:57.34   16:49.44   809    6  
                  28.68       59.33 (30.65)     1:30.22 (30.89)     2:01.12 (30.90)
        2:32.12 (31.00)     3:02.88 (30.76)     3:33.78 (30.90)     4:04.73 (30.95)
        4:35.62 (30.89)     5:06.61 (30.99)     5:37.33 (30.72)     6:07.88 (30.55)
        6:38.67 (30.79)     7:09.52 (30.85)     7:40.11 (30.59)     8:10.73 (30.62)
        8:41.17 (30.44)     9:11.89 (30.72)     9:42.65 (30.76)    10:13.07 (30.42)
       10:43.57 (30.50)    11:14.12 (30.55)    11:44.77 (30.65)    12:15.36 (30.59)
       12:45.88 (30.52)    13:16.28 (30.40)    13:46.81 (30.53)    14:17.43 (30.62)
       14:47.99 (30.56)    15:18.35 (30.36)    15:49.04 (30.69)    16:19.63 (30.59)
       16:49.44 (29.81)
 16 Petersen, Hillary  17 Gator Swim Club-FL   8:56.15L  16:50.95   805    5  
                  29.48     1:00.89 (31.41)     1:31.94 (31.05)     2:02.72 (30.78)
        2:33.50 (30.78)     3:04.32 (30.82)     3:34.98 (30.66)     4:05.68 (30.70)
        4:36.24 (30.56)     5:06.67 (30.43)     5:37.07 (30.40)     6:07.37 (30.30)
        6:37.78 (30.41)     7:08.24 (30.46)     7:38.58 (30.34)     8:09.09 (30.51)
        8:39.52 (30.43)     9:10.13 (30.61)     9:40.50 (30.37)    10:11.17 (30.67)
       10:41.77 (30.60)    11:12.84 (31.07)    11:43.56 (30.72)    12:14.29 (30.73)
       12:44.90 (30.61)    13:15.90 (31.00)    13:46.65 (30.75)    14:17.58 (30.93)
       14:48.61 (31.03)    15:19.51 (30.90)    15:50.57 (31.06)    16:21.36 (30.79)
       16:50.95 (29.59)
 17 Gallagher, Megan   17 Una MVA-IN/McCutche 16:48.21   16:51.38   804    4  
                  27.84       57.38 (29.54)     1:27.32 (29.94)     1:57.47 (30.15)
        2:27.76 (30.29)     2:58.40 (30.64)     3:28.90 (30.50)     3:59.52 (30.62)
        4:30.06 (30.54)     5:00.64 (30.58)     5:31.35 (30.71)     6:02.31 (30.96)
        6:33.20 (30.89)     7:04.04 (30.84)     7:35.09 (31.05)     8:06.15 (31.06)
        8:37.18 (31.03)     9:08.14 (30.96)     9:39.28 (31.14)    10:10.44 (31.16)
       10:41.46 (31.02)    11:12.51 (31.05)    11:43.50 (30.99)    12:14.29 (30.79)
       12:45.17 (30.88)    13:16.16 (30.99)    13:47.15 (30.99)    14:18.14 (30.99)
       14:49.36 (31.22)    15:20.49 (31.13)    15:51.43 (30.94)    16:22.11 (30.68)
       16:51.38 (29.27)
 18 Campbell, Kathryn  15 Swim Pasadena-CA    17:28.14L  16:52.01   802    2.5
                  28.19       58.47 (30.28)     1:29.07 (30.60)     1:59.87 (30.80)
        2:30.58 (30.71)     3:01.38 (30.80)     3:32.16 (30.78)     4:03.00 (30.84)
        4:33.61 (30.61)     5:04.34 (30.73)     5:34.93 (30.59)     6:05.53 (30.60)
        6:36.28 (30.75)     7:07.06 (30.78)     7:37.44 (30.38)     8:08.18 (30.74)
        8:38.79 (30.61)     9:09.39 (30.60)     9:40.06 (30.67)    10:10.91 (30.85)
       10:41.50 (30.59)    11:12.12 (30.62)    11:42.86 (30.74)    12:13.90 (31.04)
       12:44.99 (31.09)    13:16.09 (31.10)    13:47.28 (31.19)    14:18.19 (30.91)
       14:48.97 (30.78)    15:19.92 (30.95)    15:50.81 (30.89)    16:21.63 (30.82)
       16:52.01 (30.38)
 18 D'Innocenzo, Marg  14 Magnus Aquatic G-NE 17:10.14L  16:52.01   802    2.5
                  28.25       58.59 (30.34)     1:29.15 (30.56)     2:00.09 (30.94)
        2:31.10 (31.01)     3:01.97 (30.87)     3:32.90 (30.93)     4:03.75 (30.85)
        4:34.74 (30.99)     5:05.66 (30.92)     5:35.74 (30.08)     6:06.10 (30.36)
        6:36.62 (30.52)     7:07.40 (30.78)     7:37.99 (30.59)     8:08.75 (30.76)
        8:39.48 (30.73)     9:10.28 (30.80)     9:41.29 (31.01)    10:12.03 (30.74)
       10:42.76 (30.73)    11:13.55 (30.79)    11:44.19 (30.64)    12:15.04 (30.85)
       12:46.02 (30.98)    13:16.90 (30.88)    13:47.70 (30.80)    14:18.62 (30.92)
       14:49.43 (30.81)    15:20.33 (30.90)    15:51.39 (31.06)    16:22.34 (30.95)
       16:52.01 (29.67)
 20 Batiza, Delise     16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC 16:55.88L  16:52.69   800    1  
                  27.78       57.70 (29.92)     1:27.79 (30.09)     1:57.96 (30.17)
        2:28.16 (30.20)     2:58.28 (30.12)     3:28.50 (30.22)     3:58.79 (30.29)
        4:29.32 (30.53)     4:59.66 (30.34)     5:30.08 (30.42)     6:00.88 (30.80)
        6:31.65 (30.77)     7:02.51 (30.86)     7:33.40 (30.89)     8:04.33 (30.93)
        8:35.41 (31.08)     9:06.68 (31.27)     9:37.71 (31.03)    10:08.90 (31.19)
       10:40.06 (31.16)    11:10.88 (30.82)    11:42.08 (31.20)    12:13.21 (31.13)
       12:44.41 (31.20)    13:15.56 (31.15)    13:46.91 (31.35)    14:18.49 (31.58)
       14:49.84 (31.35)    15:21.13 (31.29)    15:52.41 (31.28)    16:23.01 (30.60)
       16:52.69 (29.68)
 21 Walsh, Brittany    18 Southwest Aquati-WI 16:46.24   16:52.71   800  
                  28.98       59.09 (30.11)     1:29.63 (30.54)     2:00.26 (30.63)
        2:30.87 (30.61)     3:01.54 (30.67)     3:32.31 (30.77)     4:03.23 (30.92)
        4:34.02 (30.79)     5:04.84 (30.82)     5:35.71 (30.87)     6:06.44 (30.73)
        6:37.24 (30.80)     7:07.95 (30.71)     7:38.59 (30.64)     8:09.15 (30.56)
        8:39.85 (30.70)     9:10.46 (30.61)     9:41.23 (30.77)    10:12.07 (30.84)
       10:43.00 (30.93)    11:13.87 (30.87)    11:44.77 (30.90)    12:15.74 (30.97)
       12:46.87 (31.13)    13:18.05 (31.18)    13:49.07 (31.02)    14:20.31 (31.24)
       14:51.36 (31.05)    15:22.00 (30.64)    15:52.55 (30.55)    16:23.04 (30.49)
       16:52.71 (29.67)
 22 Jones, Silken      16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA 16:50.51   16:53.61   798  
                  28.14       58.85 (30.71)     1:29.44 (30.59)     2:00.17 (30.73)
        2:30.53 (30.36)     3:01.05 (30.52)     3:31.94 (30.89)     4:02.88 (30.94)
        4:33.81 (30.93)     5:04.79 (30.98)     5:35.71 (30.92)     6:06.23 (30.52)
        6:37.16 (30.93)     7:08.43 (31.27)     7:39.13 (30.70)     8:09.97 (30.84)
        8:40.59 (30.62)     9:11.56 (30.97)     9:42.31 (30.75)    10:13.09 (30.78)
       10:44.18 (31.09)    11:15.04 (30.86)    11:46.07 (31.03)    12:17.20 (31.13)
       12:47.85 (30.65)    13:18.93 (31.08)    13:49.43 (30.50)    14:20.33 (30.90)
       14:50.83 (30.50)    15:22.22 (31.39)    15:53.00 (30.78)    16:23.76 (30.76)
       16:53.61 (29.85)
 23 Foley, Erin        16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE 17:24.95L  16:54.18   796  
                  27.94       58.16 (30.22)     1:28.88 (30.72)     1:59.52 (30.64)
        2:30.22 (30.70)     3:01.19 (30.97)     3:32.05 (30.86)     4:02.83 (30.78)
        4:33.75 (30.92)     5:04.63 (30.88)     5:35.42 (30.79)     6:06.11 (30.69)
        6:36.98 (30.87)     7:07.83 (30.85)     7:38.84 (31.01)     8:09.91 (31.07)
        8:41.14 (31.23)     9:12.20 (31.06)     9:43.27 (31.07)    10:14.41 (31.14)
       10:45.30 (30.89)    11:16.24 (30.94)    11:46.99 (30.75)    12:18.03 (31.04)
       12:48.90 (30.87)    13:19.66 (30.76)    13:50.58 (30.92)    14:21.50 (30.92)
       14:52.16 (30.66)    15:23.01 (30.85)    15:53.85 (30.84)    16:24.39 (30.54)
       16:54.18 (29.79)
 24 Durmer, Haley      15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 16:55.45   16:54.63   795  
                  27.49       57.99 (30.50)     1:28.59 (30.60)     1:59.64 (31.05)
        2:30.41 (30.77)     3:01.40 (30.99)     3:32.39 (30.99)     4:03.38 (30.99)
        4:34.77 (31.39)     5:05.78 (31.01)     5:36.84 (31.06)     6:08.00 (31.16)
        6:38.76 (30.76)     7:09.80 (31.04)     7:40.97 (31.17)     8:11.71 (30.74)
        8:42.41 (30.70)     9:13.16 (30.75)     9:44.02 (30.86)    10:15.02 (31.00)
       10:46.02 (31.00)    11:16.87 (30.85)    11:47.60 (30.73)    12:18.52 (30.92)
       12:49.33 (30.81)    13:20.10 (30.77)    13:50.80 (30.70)    14:21.54 (30.74)
       14:52.35 (30.81)    15:23.29 (30.94)    15:54.21 (30.92)    16:24.92 (30.71)
       16:54.63 (29.71)
 25 Chang, Nicole      15 La Mirada Armada-CA 17:34.71L  16:55.34   793  
                  28.62       58.70 (30.08)     1:28.74 (30.04)     1:59.34 (30.60)
        2:29.98 (30.64)     3:00.78 (30.80)     3:31.83 (31.05)     4:02.85 (31.02)
        4:33.71 (30.86)     5:04.67 (30.96)     5:35.42 (30.75)     6:06.24 (30.82)
        6:37.08 (30.84)     7:07.93 (30.85)     7:39.01 (31.08)     8:09.89 (30.88)
        8:40.94 (31.05)     9:11.88 (30.94)     9:42.87 (30.99)    10:13.77 (30.90)
       10:44.59 (30.82)    11:15.34 (30.75)    11:46.31 (30.97)    12:17.16 (30.85)
       12:48.17 (31.01)    13:19.18 (31.01)    13:50.11 (30.93)    14:20.99 (30.88)
       14:52.25 (31.26)    15:23.10 (30.85)    15:54.25 (31.15)    16:25.14 (30.89)
       16:55.34 (30.20)
 26 Bowden, Bailey     13 Brandon Sports &-FL 17:24.58L  16:55.43   793  
                  28.91       59.28 (30.37)     1:29.69 (30.41)     1:59.99 (30.30)
        2:30.27 (30.28)     3:00.61 (30.34)     3:31.16 (30.55)     4:01.71 (30.55)
        4:32.28 (30.57)     5:02.96 (30.68)     5:33.58 (30.62)     6:04.31 (30.73)
        6:35.05 (30.74)     7:05.91 (30.86)     7:36.71 (30.80)     8:07.56 (30.85)
        8:38.30 (30.74)     9:08.95 (30.65)     9:39.74 (30.79)    10:10.76 (31.02)
       10:41.71 (30.95)    11:12.72 (31.01)    11:43.76 (31.04)    12:14.86 (31.10)
       12:46.13 (31.27)    13:17.46 (31.33)    13:48.56 (31.10)    14:19.66 (31.10)
       14:50.72 (31.06)    15:22.09 (31.37)    15:53.85 (31.76)    16:25.33 (31.48)
       16:55.43 (30.10)
 27 Menzel, Nicole     17 Georgia Coastal-GA  16:44.61   16:55.97   791  
                  27.79       57.33 (29.54)     1:26.99 (29.66)     1:57.11 (30.12)
        2:27.32 (30.21)     2:57.60 (30.28)     3:28.04 (30.44)     3:58.50 (30.46)
        4:29.04 (30.54)     4:59.62 (30.58)     5:30.41 (30.79)     6:01.40 (30.99)
        6:32.53 (31.13)     7:03.83 (31.30)     7:34.99 (31.16)     8:06.14 (31.15)
        8:37.48 (31.34)     9:08.72 (31.24)     9:39.94 (31.22)    10:11.17 (31.23)
       10:42.28 (31.11)    11:13.62 (31.34)    11:44.99 (31.37)    12:16.16 (31.17)
       12:47.23 (31.07)    13:18.66 (31.43)    13:49.84 (31.18)    14:21.16 (31.32)
       14:52.40 (31.24)    15:23.72 (31.32)    15:54.72 (31.00)    16:25.68 (30.96)
       16:55.97 (30.29)
 28 Evans, Ashley      17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ 16:50.79   16:56.20   791  
                  27.97       58.08 (30.11)     1:28.43 (30.35)     1:59.08 (30.65)
        2:29.85 (30.77)     3:00.95 (31.10)     3:31.79 (30.84)     4:02.63 (30.84)
        4:33.28 (30.65)     5:04.29 (31.01)     5:35.43 (31.14)     6:06.55 (31.12)
        6:37.55 (31.00)     7:08.66 (31.11)     7:39.81 (31.15)     8:10.69 (30.88)
        8:41.74 (31.05)     9:13.02 (31.28)     9:44.02 (31.00)    10:15.19 (31.17)
       10:46.34 (31.15)    11:17.28 (30.94)    11:48.61 (31.33)    12:19.67 (31.06)
       12:50.88 (31.21)    13:21.92 (31.04)    13:52.82 (30.90)    14:23.77 (30.95)
       14:54.49 (30.72)    15:25.46 (30.97)    15:56.08 (30.62)    16:26.64 (30.56)
       16:56.20 (29.56)
 29 Powers, Jessica    16 Great Lakes Aqua-MI 16:58.65   16:57.40   787  
                  27.32       57.77 (30.45)     1:28.53 (30.76)     1:59.90 (31.37)
        2:31.03 (31.13)     3:02.33 (31.30)     3:33.10 (30.77)     4:04.12 (31.02)
        4:35.03 (30.91)     5:06.04 (31.01)     5:37.22 (31.18)     6:08.12 (30.90)
        6:39.45 (31.33)     7:10.25 (30.80)     7:41.38 (31.13)     8:12.23 (30.85)
        8:43.10 (30.87)     9:14.09 (30.99)     9:45.15 (31.06)    10:16.11 (30.96)
       10:46.93 (30.82)    11:17.92 (30.99)    11:48.95 (31.03)    12:20.03 (31.08)
       12:51.26 (31.23)    13:22.36 (31.10)    13:53.38 (31.02)    14:24.36 (30.98)
       14:55.59 (31.23)    15:26.50 (30.91)    15:57.22 (30.72)    16:27.87 (30.65)
       16:57.40 (29.53)
 30 Ternes, Koryn      16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST 17:18.50L  16:58.22   785  
                  28.06       58.46 (30.40)     1:29.10 (30.64)     1:59.94 (30.84)
        2:30.88 (30.94)     3:01.57 (30.69)     3:32.38 (30.81)     4:03.16 (30.78)
        4:34.13 (30.97)     5:04.98 (30.85)     5:35.74 (30.76)     6:06.59 (30.85)
        6:37.29 (30.70)     7:08.27 (30.98)     7:39.53 (31.26)     8:10.55 (31.02)
        8:41.59 (31.04)     9:12.99 (31.40)     9:44.32 (31.33)    10:15.40 (31.08)
       10:46.68 (31.28)    11:17.93 (31.25)    11:49.07 (31.14)    12:20.19 (31.12)
       12:51.43 (31.24)    13:22.53 (31.10)    13:53.48 (30.95)    14:24.93 (31.45)
       14:55.93 (31.00)    15:27.02 (31.09)    15:57.95 (30.93)    16:29.00 (31.05)
       16:58.22 (29.22)
 31 Neidigh, Ashley    14 Bolles School Sh-FL  9:08.19L  16:58.83   784  
                  29.34     1:00.90 (31.56)     1:32.22 (31.32)     2:03.55 (31.33)
        2:34.23 (30.68)     3:05.18 (30.95)     3:35.88 (30.70)     4:06.63 (30.75)
        4:37.27 (30.64)     5:07.84 (30.57)     5:38.38 (30.54)     6:09.19 (30.81)
        6:40.34 (31.15)     7:11.66 (31.32)     7:42.78 (31.12)     8:14.06 (31.28)
        8:45.23 (31.17)     9:16.05 (30.82)     9:46.89 (30.84)    10:17.82 (30.93)
       10:48.61 (30.79)    11:19.40 (30.79)    11:50.13 (30.73)    12:20.86 (30.73)
       12:51.89 (31.03)    13:23.28 (31.39)    13:54.52 (31.24)    14:25.71 (31.19)
       14:56.93 (31.22)    15:27.60 (30.67)    15:58.65 (31.05)    16:29.46 (30.81)
       16:58.83 (29.37)
 32 Collett, Courtney  16 Hilton Head Aqua-SC 16:45.17   16:59.63   782  
                  28.18       58.21 (30.03)     1:28.88 (30.67)     1:59.68 (30.80)
        2:30.61 (30.93)     3:01.47 (30.86)     3:32.12 (30.65)     4:02.84 (30.72)
        4:33.84 (31.00)     5:04.70 (30.86)     5:35.59 (30.89)     6:06.56 (30.97)
        6:37.61 (31.05)     7:08.88 (31.27)     7:39.98 (31.10)     8:11.37 (31.39)
        8:42.72 (31.35)     9:13.88 (31.16)     9:45.14 (31.26)    10:16.28 (31.14)
       10:47.45 (31.17)    11:18.50 (31.05)    11:49.62 (31.12)    12:20.42 (30.80)
       12:51.52 (31.10)    13:22.44 (30.92)    13:53.42 (30.98)    14:24.53 (31.11)
       14:55.81 (31.28)    15:26.85 (31.04)    15:57.98 (31.13)    16:29.23 (31.25)
       16:59.63 (30.40)
 33 Forsyth, Ashley    17 Colorado Springs-CO 16:59.36   17:00.08   780  
                  28.63       59.50 (30.87)     1:30.68 (31.18)     2:01.80 (31.12)
        2:32.96 (31.16)     3:03.94 (30.98)     3:34.73 (30.79)     4:05.88 (31.15)
        4:36.54 (30.66)     5:07.27 (30.73)     5:38.34 (31.07)     6:09.28 (30.94)
        6:40.01 (30.73)     7:10.93 (30.92)     7:41.72 (30.79)     8:12.77 (31.05)
        8:43.82 (31.05)     9:14.81 (30.99)     9:45.62 (30.81)    10:16.69 (31.07)
       10:47.59 (30.90)    11:18.32 (30.73)    11:49.41 (31.09)    12:20.65 (31.24)
       12:52.02 (31.37)    13:23.47 (31.45)    13:54.52 (31.05)    14:25.88 (31.36)
       14:57.45 (31.57)    15:28.60 (31.15)    15:59.81 (31.21)    16:30.92 (31.11)
       17:00.08 (29.16)
 34 Miller, Chelsie    15 Premier Aquatics-GU 17:00.27   17:00.94   778  
                  28.42       58.46 (30.04)     1:29.15 (30.69)     2:00.06 (30.91)
        2:30.98 (30.92)     3:01.99 (31.01)     3:32.72 (30.73)     4:03.74 (31.02)
        4:34.89 (31.15)     5:05.86 (30.97)     5:36.87 (31.01)     6:08.15 (31.28)
        6:39.30 (31.15)     7:10.56 (31.26)     7:41.74 (31.18)     8:12.71 (30.97)
        8:43.48 (30.77)     9:14.32 (30.84)     9:45.23 (30.91)    10:15.97 (30.74)
       10:47.17 (31.20)    11:18.27 (31.10)    11:49.24 (30.97)    12:20.38 (31.14)
       12:51.48 (31.10)    13:22.64 (31.16)    13:53.79 (31.15)    14:25.18 (31.39)
       14:56.72 (31.54)    15:28.28 (31.56)    15:59.69 (31.41)    16:31.02 (31.33)
       17:00.94 (29.92)
 35 Troup, Alexa       15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC 17:23.12   17:01.67   776  
                  28.79       59.17 (30.38)     1:30.05 (30.88)     2:00.84 (30.79)
        2:31.46 (30.62)     3:02.13 (30.67)     3:32.99 (30.86)     4:03.73 (30.74)
        4:34.48 (30.75)     5:05.40 (30.92)     5:36.34 (30.94)     6:07.14 (30.80)
        6:38.01 (30.87)     7:08.91 (30.90)     7:39.85 (30.94)     8:10.82 (30.97)
        8:41.94 (31.12)     9:13.08 (31.14)     9:44.12 (31.04)    10:15.33 (31.21)
       10:46.42 (31.09)    11:17.78 (31.36)    11:48.98 (31.20)    12:20.31 (31.33)
       12:51.76 (31.45)    13:23.15 (31.39)    13:54.81 (31.66)    14:26.14 (31.33)
       14:57.41 (31.27)    15:28.94 (31.53)    16:00.23 (31.29)    16:31.54 (31.31)
       17:01.67 (30.13)
 36 Miller, Genevieve  14 Northwest NC YMC-NC 17:31.00L  17:02.12   775  
                  27.86       58.09 (30.23)     1:28.31 (30.22)     1:58.72 (30.41)
        2:29.06 (30.34)     2:59.70 (30.64)     3:30.31 (30.61)     4:00.73 (30.42)
        4:31.33 (30.60)     5:01.98 (30.65)     5:33.03 (31.05)     6:03.69 (30.66)
        6:34.94 (31.25)     7:05.86 (30.92)     7:36.84 (30.98)     8:07.99 (31.15)
        8:39.27 (31.28)     9:10.30 (31.03)     9:41.40 (31.10)    10:12.81 (31.41)
       10:44.28 (31.47)    11:15.78 (31.50)    11:47.31 (31.53)    12:19.22 (31.91)
       12:50.80 (31.58)    13:22.61 (31.81)    13:54.33 (31.72)    14:26.02 (31.69)
       14:57.41 (31.39)    15:29.05 (31.64)    16:00.49 (31.44)    16:31.96 (31.47)
       17:02.12 (30.16)
 37 Iriondo, Damaris   16 Team FLA-FG         17:05.72L  17:02.62   774  
                  28.16       58.19 (30.03)     1:28.82 (30.63)     1:59.75 (30.93)
        2:30.67 (30.92)     3:01.50 (30.83)     3:32.21 (30.71)     4:02.88 (30.67)
        4:33.58 (30.70)     5:04.15 (30.57)     5:34.79 (30.64)     6:05.31 (30.52)
        6:35.99 (30.68)     7:06.83 (30.84)     7:37.84 (31.01)     8:08.83 (30.99)
        8:39.93 (31.10)     9:11.21 (31.28)     9:42.70 (31.49)    10:14.06 (31.36)
       10:45.52 (31.46)    11:16.95 (31.43)    11:48.54 (31.59)    12:20.19 (31.65)
       12:51.93 (31.74)    13:23.43 (31.50)    13:54.98 (31.55)    14:26.51 (31.53)
       14:57.92 (31.41)    15:29.78 (31.86)    16:01.23 (31.45)    16:32.68 (31.45)
       17:02.62 (29.94)
 38 Anderson, Elizabe  15 Boulder Swimming-CO 17:05.96L  17:02.70   773  
                  28.23       58.47 (30.24)     1:29.35 (30.88)     2:00.50 (31.15)
        2:31.76 (31.26)     3:02.92 (31.16)     3:33.76 (30.84)     4:05.04 (31.28)
        4:36.75 (31.71)     5:08.05 (31.30)     5:39.41 (31.36)     6:10.86 (31.45)
        6:41.83 (30.97)     7:12.99 (31.16)     7:44.13 (31.14)     8:15.10 (30.97)
        8:46.34 (31.24)     9:17.92 (31.58)     9:49.55 (31.63)    10:20.44 (30.89)
       10:51.65 (31.21)    11:23.05 (31.40)    11:54.11 (31.06)    12:24.90 (30.79)
       12:56.53 (31.63)    13:27.37 (30.84)    13:58.64 (31.27)    14:29.84 (31.20)
       15:01.00 (31.16)    15:32.00 (31.00)    16:02.80 (30.80)    16:33.57 (30.77)
       17:02.70 (29.13)
 38 Marsh, Jessica     17 La Mirada Armada-CA 16:51.91   17:02.70   773  
                  28.26       58.83 (30.57)     1:29.60 (30.77)     2:00.34 (30.74)
        2:31.17 (30.83)     3:02.47 (31.30)     3:33.37 (30.90)     4:04.80 (31.43)
        4:36.33 (31.53)     5:07.85 (31.52)     5:39.50 (31.65)     6:11.08 (31.58)
        6:42.66 (31.58)     7:13.94 (31.28)     7:45.53 (31.59)     8:16.86 (31.33)
        8:47.78 (30.92)     9:19.09 (31.31)     9:50.17 (31.08)    10:21.34 (31.17)
       10:52.29 (30.95)    11:23.25 (30.96)    11:54.25 (31.00)    12:25.17 (30.92)
       12:56.28 (31.11)    13:27.48 (31.20)    13:58.60 (31.12)    14:29.72 (31.12)
       15:01.04 (31.32)    15:32.05 (31.01)    16:03.03 (30.98)    16:33.86 (30.83)
       17:02.70 (28.84)
 40 Cummings, Kelsey   16 West Coast Swimm-CA 16:32.76   17:02.88   773  
                  27.39       57.14 (29.75)     1:27.38 (30.24)     1:57.42 (30.04)
        2:27.62 (30.20)     2:58.39 (30.77)     3:28.78 (30.39)     3:59.22 (30.44)
        4:30.01 (30.79)     5:00.84 (30.83)     5:31.91 (31.07)     6:03.08 (31.17)
        6:33.89 (30.81)     7:05.60 (31.71)     7:36.63 (31.03)     8:07.80 (31.17)
        8:39.30 (31.50)     9:10.98 (31.68)     9:42.35 (31.37)    10:13.93 (31.58)
       10:45.66 (31.73)    11:17.35 (31.69)    11:48.90 (31.55)    12:20.42 (31.52)
       12:52.15 (31.73)    13:24.10 (31.95)    13:56.00 (31.90)    14:27.89 (31.89)
       14:59.81 (31.92)    15:31.61 (31.80)    16:03.17 (31.56)    16:33.99 (30.82)
       17:02.88 (28.89)
 41 Boyle, Allison     16 Columbia Swim Cl-MV 16:52.48   17:02.93   773  
                  27.81       57.88 (30.07)     1:28.05 (30.17)     1:58.59 (30.54)
        2:29.45 (30.86)     3:00.33 (30.88)     3:31.18 (30.85)     4:02.09 (30.91)
        4:32.99 (30.90)     5:04.05 (31.06)     5:35.07 (31.02)     6:06.24 (31.17)
        6:37.52 (31.28)     7:08.89 (31.37)     7:40.29 (31.40)     8:11.62 (31.33)
        8:43.00 (31.38)     9:14.41 (31.41)     9:45.85 (31.44)    10:17.11 (31.26)
       10:48.36 (31.25)    11:19.64 (31.28)    11:50.98 (31.34)    12:22.48 (31.50)
       12:54.01 (31.53)    13:24.92 (30.91)    13:56.48 (31.56)    14:27.90 (31.42)
       14:59.34 (31.44)    15:30.25 (30.91)    16:01.34 (31.09)    16:32.69 (31.35)
       17:02.93 (30.24)
 41 Wozniak, Erika     16 Georgia Coastal-GA  16:50.31   17:02.93   773  
                  27.76       57.68 (29.92)     1:28.36 (30.68)     1:58.97 (30.61)
        2:29.85 (30.88)     3:00.86 (31.01)     3:31.69 (30.83)     4:02.59 (30.90)
        4:33.81 (31.22)     5:04.85 (31.04)     5:36.02 (31.17)     6:07.27 (31.25)
        6:38.53 (31.26)     7:09.80 (31.27)     7:41.00 (31.20)     8:11.95 (30.95)
        8:43.25 (31.30)     9:14.47 (31.22)     9:45.69 (31.22)    10:16.78 (31.09)
       10:48.03 (31.25)    11:19.37 (31.34)    11:50.88 (31.51)    12:22.19 (31.31)
       12:53.43 (31.24)    13:24.83 (31.40)    13:56.06 (31.23)    14:27.32 (31.26)
       14:58.68 (31.36)    15:29.90 (31.22)    16:01.10 (31.20)    16:32.30 (31.20)
       17:02.93 (30.63)
 43 Loht, Claire       17 WSY Swimming-MA     16:46.98   17:02.99   773  
                  28.31       58.80 (30.49)     1:29.77 (30.97)     2:00.78 (31.01)
        2:31.85 (31.07)     3:02.85 (31.00)     3:33.90 (31.05)     4:04.97 (31.07)
        4:35.97 (31.00)     5:07.16 (31.19)     5:38.10 (30.94)     6:08.90 (30.80)
        6:39.90 (31.00)     7:10.93 (31.03)     7:42.23 (31.30)     8:12.98 (30.75)
        8:43.72 (30.74)     9:14.80 (31.08)     9:45.92 (31.12)    10:17.20 (31.28)
       10:48.20 (31.00)    11:19.10 (30.90)    11:50.15 (31.05)    12:21.31 (31.16)
       12:52.52 (31.21)    13:23.68 (31.16)    13:54.82 (31.14)    14:26.05 (31.23)
       14:57.53 (31.48)    15:29.15 (31.62)    16:00.47 (31.32)    16:32.07 (31.60)
       17:02.99 (30.92)
 44 Boreyko, Kelsey    16 Pacific Swim-SI     17:00.88   17:04.90   768  
                  28.62       58.89 (30.27)     1:29.80 (30.91)     2:00.51 (30.71)
        2:31.18 (30.67)     3:02.08 (30.90)     3:32.99 (30.91)     4:04.04 (31.05)
        4:35.02 (30.98)     5:06.08 (31.06)     5:37.04 (30.96)     6:07.92 (30.88)
        6:39.05 (31.13)     7:10.16 (31.11)     7:41.17 (31.01)     8:12.47 (31.30)
        8:43.78 (31.31)     9:14.70 (30.92)     9:45.75 (31.05)    10:16.86 (31.11)
       10:48.01 (31.15)    11:19.46 (31.45)    11:50.64 (31.18)    12:21.59 (30.95)
       12:52.63 (31.04)    13:24.04 (31.41)    13:55.81 (31.77)    14:27.45 (31.64)
       14:58.89 (31.44)    15:30.68 (31.79)    16:02.49 (31.81)    16:34.09 (31.60)
       17:04.90 (30.81)
 45 Best, Jaclyn       18 Boulder Swimming-CO 16:52.75   17:05.86   765  
                  28.64       59.25 (30.61)     1:30.13 (30.88)     2:01.04 (30.91)
        2:31.98 (30.94)     3:03.03 (31.05)     3:34.04 (31.01)     4:05.08 (31.04)
        4:36.19 (31.11)     5:07.45 (31.26)     5:38.54 (31.09)     6:09.66 (31.12)
        6:40.90 (31.24)     7:11.89 (30.99)     7:42.84 (30.95)     8:13.68 (30.84)
        8:44.60 (30.92)     9:15.67 (31.07)     9:46.73 (31.06)    10:17.90 (31.17)
       10:49.07 (31.17)    11:20.15 (31.08)    11:51.38 (31.23)    12:22.62 (31.24)
       12:53.87 (31.25)    13:25.11 (31.24)    13:56.43 (31.32)    14:28.24 (31.81)
       14:59.54 (31.30)    15:31.06 (31.52)    16:03.42 (32.36)    16:34.96 (31.54)
       17:05.86 (30.90)
 46 Lincoln, Cassandr  15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC 17:30.25L  17:06.10   764  
                  28.63       59.21 (30.58)     1:29.91 (30.70)     2:00.83 (30.92)
        2:31.71 (30.88)     3:02.68 (30.97)     3:33.70 (31.02)     4:04.83 (31.13)
        4:36.01 (31.18)     5:07.27 (31.26)     5:38.32 (31.05)     6:09.53 (31.21)
        6:41.05 (31.52)     7:12.32 (31.27)     7:43.61 (31.29)     8:14.98 (31.37)
        8:46.30 (31.32)     9:17.60 (31.30)     9:49.02 (31.42)    10:20.19 (31.17)
       10:51.49 (31.30)    11:22.76 (31.27)    11:53.85 (31.09)    12:25.35 (31.50)
       12:56.38 (31.03)    13:27.47 (31.09)    13:59.00 (31.53)    14:30.35 (31.35)
       15:01.71 (31.36)    15:33.04 (31.33)    16:04.36 (31.32)    16:35.64 (31.28)
       17:06.10 (30.46)
 47 Ryan, Emily        16 Avon Community S-IN 10:07.08   17:07.07   762  
                  27.90       58.10 (30.20)     1:28.88 (30.78)     1:59.74 (30.86)
        2:30.64 (30.90)     3:01.63 (30.99)     3:32.52 (30.89)     4:03.38 (30.86)
        4:34.50 (31.12)     5:05.61 (31.11)     5:37.09 (31.48)     6:08.49 (31.40)
        6:39.98 (31.49)     7:11.34 (31.36)     7:42.79 (31.45)     8:14.50 (31.71)
        8:46.07 (31.57)     9:17.55 (31.48)     9:49.25 (31.70)    10:20.89 (31.64)
       10:52.49 (31.60)    11:23.99 (31.50)    11:55.57 (31.58)    12:26.73 (31.16)
       12:58.15 (31.42)    13:29.70 (31.55)    14:01.11 (31.41)    14:32.57 (31.46)
       15:03.72 (31.15)    15:35.11 (31.39)    16:06.15 (31.04)    16:37.10 (30.95)
       17:07.07 (29.97)
 48 Felchak, Mikayla   16 Conroe Swim Club-GU  9:11.53L  17:09.70   755  
                  27.60       57.50 (29.90)     1:28.13 (30.63)     1:59.06 (30.93)
        2:29.97 (30.91)     3:00.60 (30.63)     3:31.71 (31.11)     4:02.34 (30.63)
        4:33.10 (30.76)     5:04.18 (31.08)     5:35.23 (31.05)     6:06.39 (31.16)
        6:37.55 (31.16)     7:08.35 (30.80)     7:39.25 (30.90)     8:10.80 (31.55)
        8:41.99 (31.19)     9:13.68 (31.69)     9:45.22 (31.54)    10:17.01 (31.79)
       10:49.07 (32.06)    11:21.09 (32.02)    11:53.37 (32.28)    12:25.34 (31.97)
       12:57.49 (32.15)    13:28.98 (31.49)    14:00.13 (31.15)    14:32.00 (31.87)
       15:03.99 (31.99)    15:35.19 (31.20)    16:06.81 (31.62)    16:38.66 (31.85)
       17:09.70 (31.04)
 49 Rogers, Katie      16 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:15.23L  17:10.18   754  
                  28.79     1:00.13 (31.34)     1:31.68 (31.55)     2:03.17 (31.49)
        2:34.91 (31.74)     3:06.49 (31.58)     3:38.03 (31.54)     4:09.92 (31.89)
        4:41.93 (32.01)     5:13.51 (31.58)     5:45.23 (31.72)     6:16.68 (31.45)
        6:48.07 (31.39)     7:19.49 (31.42)     7:50.88 (31.39)     8:22.01 (31.13)
        8:52.87 (30.86)     9:23.97 (31.10)     9:54.93 (30.96)    10:26.07 (31.14)
       10:57.08 (31.01)    11:28.31 (31.23)    11:59.31 (31.00)    12:30.27 (30.96)
       13:01.38 (31.11)    13:32.72 (31.34)    14:03.99 (31.27)    14:35.22 (31.23)
       15:06.51 (31.29)    15:37.77 (31.26)    16:09.10 (31.33)    16:39.96 (30.86)
       17:10.18 (30.22)
 50 Williford, Sarah   15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 16:50.44   17:11.10   751  
                  28.72       59.26 (30.54)     1:29.81 (30.55)     2:00.50 (30.69)
        2:31.41 (30.91)     3:02.11 (30.70)     3:32.57 (30.46)     4:03.19 (30.62)
        4:34.35 (31.16)     5:05.32 (30.97)     5:36.04 (30.72)     6:07.15 (31.11)
        6:38.11 (30.96)     7:09.74 (31.63)     7:41.20 (31.46)     8:12.74 (31.54)
        8:44.68 (31.94)     9:16.20 (31.52)     9:48.09 (31.89)    10:19.75 (31.66)
       10:51.25 (31.50)    11:22.55 (31.30)    11:54.59 (32.04)    12:26.62 (32.03)
       12:58.45 (31.83)    13:30.36 (31.91)    14:02.21 (31.85)    14:33.87 (31.66)
       15:05.88 (32.01)    15:37.50 (31.62)    16:09.22 (31.72)    16:40.39 (31.17)
       17:11.10 (30.71)
 51 Antoniuk, Nicole   15 Canyons Aquatic-CA  17:46.42L  17:11.24   751  
                  28.01       58.25 (30.24)     1:28.89 (30.64)     1:59.75 (30.86)
        2:30.83 (31.08)     3:01.85 (31.02)     3:33.14 (31.29)     4:04.62 (31.48)
        4:35.56 (30.94)     5:06.80 (31.24)     5:38.20 (31.40)     6:09.74 (31.54)
        6:40.90 (31.16)     7:12.16 (31.26)     7:43.53 (31.37)     8:14.91 (31.38)
        8:46.03 (31.12)     9:17.52 (31.49)     9:48.98 (31.46)    10:20.38 (31.40)
       10:52.23 (31.85)    11:23.76 (31.53)    11:55.67 (31.91)    12:27.20 (31.53)
       12:59.02 (31.82)    13:30.87 (31.85)    14:02.81 (31.94)    14:34.52 (31.71)
       15:06.20 (31.68)    15:37.96 (31.76)    16:09.71 (31.75)    16:41.14 (31.43)
       17:11.24 (30.10)
 52 Warren, Frances    16 Long Island Expr-MR 17:17.26   17:13.31   745  
                  28.75       58.92 (30.17)     1:29.60 (30.68)     2:00.60 (31.00)
        2:31.81 (31.21)     3:03.30 (31.49)     3:34.80 (31.50)     4:06.27 (31.47)
        4:37.47 (31.20)     5:08.52 (31.05)     5:39.76 (31.24)     6:10.95 (31.19)
        6:42.61 (31.66)     7:14.10 (31.49)     7:45.40 (31.30)     8:17.31 (31.91)
        8:48.86 (31.55)     9:20.57 (31.71)     9:52.35 (31.78)    10:23.32 (30.97)
       10:56.09 (32.77)    11:28.53 (32.44)    12:00.54 (32.01)    12:32.32 (31.78)
       13:04.25 (31.93)    13:35.81 (31.56)    14:07.51 (31.70)    14:38.73 (31.22)
       15:10.34 (31.61)    15:41.38 (31.04)    16:12.49 (31.11)    16:43.32 (30.83)
       17:13.31 (29.99)
 53 Frantz, Kelsey     15 Charlotte County-FL 17:30.94L  17:13.38   745  
                  27.93       58.24 (30.31)     1:28.99 (30.75)     1:59.78 (30.79)
        2:30.85 (31.07)     3:01.70 (30.85)     3:32.64 (30.94)     4:03.66 (31.02)
        4:34.36 (30.70)     5:05.34 (30.98)     5:36.08 (30.74)     6:07.07 (30.99)
        6:38.10 (31.03)     7:09.10 (31.00)     7:40.42 (31.32)     8:11.72 (31.30)
        8:43.00 (31.28)     9:14.28 (31.28)     9:45.66 (31.38)    10:17.23 (31.57)
       10:49.14 (31.91)    11:20.88 (31.74)    11:53.07 (32.19)    12:25.05 (31.98)
       12:57.44 (32.39)    13:29.52 (32.08)    14:01.68 (32.16)    14:33.81 (32.13)
       15:06.05 (32.24)    15:38.01 (31.96)    16:10.31 (32.30)    16:42.52 (32.21)
       17:13.38 (30.86)
 54 Gray, Lauren       17 Virginia Gators-VA  16:52.71   17:13.98   744  
                  28.16       58.53 (30.37)     1:29.61 (31.08)     2:00.44 (30.83)
        2:31.28 (30.84)     3:02.35 (31.07)     3:33.50 (31.15)     4:04.80 (31.30)
        4:36.55 (31.75)     5:08.05 (31.50)     5:39.59 (31.54)     6:11.22 (31.63)
        6:42.89 (31.67)     7:14.09 (31.20)     7:45.90 (31.81)     8:17.26 (31.36)
        8:48.78 (31.52)     9:20.53 (31.75)     9:51.80 (31.27)    10:23.42 (31.62)
       10:55.27 (31.85)    11:27.26 (31.99)    11:59.12 (31.86)    12:30.96 (31.84)
       13:02.75 (31.79)    13:34.58 (31.83)    14:06.19 (31.61)    14:37.85 (31.66)
       15:09.52 (31.67)    15:41.02 (31.50)    16:12.46 (31.44)    16:43.74 (31.28)
       17:13.98 (30.24)
 55 Christiansen, Emi  17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ 10:10.24   17:14.91   741  
                  28.55     1:00.18 (31.63)     1:32.52 (32.34)     2:04.12 (31.60)
        2:36.36 (32.24)     3:08.51 (32.15)     3:40.79 (32.28)     4:12.71 (31.92)
        4:44.57 (31.86)     5:16.18 (31.61)     5:47.53 (31.35)     6:19.00 (31.47)
        6:50.36 (31.36)     7:21.81 (31.45)     7:53.75 (31.94)     8:25.56 (31.81)
        8:57.19 (31.63)     9:28.90 (31.71)    10:00.48 (31.58)    10:32.21 (31.73)
       11:03.22 (31.01)    11:34.09 (30.87)    12:05.49 (31.40)    12:36.61 (31.12)
       13:07.80 (31.19)    13:39.13 (31.33)    14:10.58 (31.45)    14:41.86 (31.28)
       15:13.01 (31.15)    15:44.28 (31.27)    16:15.43 (31.15)    16:45.88 (30.45)
       17:14.91 (29.03)
 56 Sosdian, Erin      18 The Woodlands Sw-GU 17:01.82   17:15.04   741  
                  28.61       59.33 (30.72)     1:30.29 (30.96)     2:01.21 (30.92)
        2:32.25 (31.04)     3:03.04 (30.79)     3:34.17 (31.13)     4:05.33 (31.16)
        4:36.82 (31.49)     5:08.15 (31.33)     5:39.39 (31.24)     6:10.91 (31.52)
        6:42.48 (31.57)     7:14.09 (31.61)     7:45.56 (31.47)     8:17.18 (31.62)
        8:49.21 (32.03)     9:21.04 (31.83)     9:53.13 (32.09)    10:24.87 (31.74)
       10:56.89 (32.02)    11:28.86 (31.97)    12:00.56 (31.70)    12:32.37 (31.81)
       13:04.24 (31.87)    13:36.14 (31.90)    14:08.17 (32.03)    14:40.34 (32.17)
       15:12.04 (31.70)    15:43.58 (31.54)    16:15.39 (31.81)    16:45.88 (30.49)
       17:15.04 (29.16)
 57 Loughran, Laura    17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ 16:58.87   17:15.58   740  
                  28.82       59.60 (30.78)     1:30.88 (31.28)     2:02.17 (31.29)
        2:33.35 (31.18)     3:04.57 (31.22)     3:35.81 (31.24)     4:07.15 (31.34)
        4:38.74 (31.59)     5:10.26 (31.52)     5:41.37 (31.11)     6:13.09 (31.72)
        6:44.75 (31.66)     7:15.96 (31.21)     7:47.24 (31.28)     8:18.60 (31.36)
        8:49.90 (31.30)     9:21.35 (31.45)     9:52.87 (31.52)    10:24.33 (31.46)
       10:55.80 (31.47)    11:27.25 (31.45)    11:59.01 (31.76)    12:30.63 (31.62)
       13:02.41 (31.78)    13:34.25 (31.84)    14:05.99 (31.74)    14:37.65 (31.66)
       15:09.45 (31.80)    15:41.27 (31.82)    16:13.46 (32.19)    16:44.82 (31.36)
       17:15.58 (30.76)
 58 Dudley, Monica     17 Kansas City Blaz-MV 17:34.23L  17:17.97   733  
                  28.68       59.48 (30.80)     1:30.32 (30.84)     2:01.43 (31.11)
        2:33.04 (31.61)     3:04.63 (31.59)     3:36.14 (31.51)     4:07.92 (31.78)
        4:40.05 (32.13)     5:12.03 (31.98)     5:43.74 (31.71)     6:15.83 (32.09)
        6:47.51 (31.68)     7:19.08 (31.57)     7:50.90 (31.82)     8:23.26 (32.36)
        8:55.28 (32.02)     9:26.98 (31.70)     9:58.99 (32.01)    10:30.89 (31.90)
       11:02.27 (31.38)    11:33.68 (31.41)    12:05.17 (31.49)    12:36.59 (31.42)
       13:08.18 (31.59)    13:39.70 (31.52)    14:11.23 (31.53)    14:42.74 (31.51)
       15:14.05 (31.31)    15:45.58 (31.53)    16:16.90 (31.32)    16:47.86 (30.96)
       17:17.97 (30.11)
 59 Johanson, Kelly    16 Badger Swim Club-MR 17:27.74L  17:19.36   730  
                  27.96       58.60 (30.64)     1:29.16 (30.56)     2:00.14 (30.98)
        2:31.30 (31.16)     3:02.27 (30.97)     3:33.35 (31.08)     4:04.64 (31.29)
        4:36.13 (31.49)     5:07.69 (31.56)     5:39.13 (31.44)     6:10.73 (31.60)
        6:41.84 (31.11)     7:13.45 (31.61)     7:45.07 (31.62)     8:16.61 (31.54)
        8:47.93 (31.32)     9:20.03 (32.10)     9:51.53 (31.50)    10:23.32 (31.79)
       10:55.39 (32.07)    11:27.52 (32.13)    11:59.77 (32.25)    12:31.62 (31.85)
       13:03.67 (32.05)    13:35.72 (32.05)    14:07.81 (32.09)    14:40.00 (32.19)
       15:12.06 (32.06)    15:44.09 (32.03)    16:16.16 (32.07)    16:48.10 (31.94)
       17:19.36 (31.26)
 60 Molloy, Kiera      15 YMCA of the Tria-NC 10:15.74   17:19.59   729  
                  28.88       59.62 (30.74)     1:30.56 (30.94)     2:01.63 (31.07)
        2:32.68 (31.05)     3:03.90 (31.22)     3:35.41 (31.51)     4:06.63 (31.22)
        4:38.13 (31.50)     5:09.63 (31.50)     5:40.95 (31.32)     6:12.57 (31.62)
        6:44.14 (31.57)     7:15.83 (31.69)     7:47.48 (31.65)     8:19.21 (31.73)
        8:50.96 (31.75)     9:22.69 (31.73)     9:54.53 (31.84)    10:26.32 (31.79)
       10:58.11 (31.79)    11:30.33 (32.22)    12:02.42 (32.09)    12:34.13 (31.71)
       13:05.95 (31.82)    13:38.04 (32.09)    14:09.84 (31.80)    14:41.87 (32.03)
       15:13.71 (31.84)    15:45.60 (31.89)    16:17.36 (31.76)    16:48.81 (31.45)
       17:19.59 (30.78)
 61 Duckworth, Casey   15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA 16:58.27   17:19.61   729  
                  27.71       57.60 (29.89)     1:28.06 (30.46)     1:58.93 (30.87)
        2:29.84 (30.91)     3:01.19 (31.35)     3:32.47 (31.28)     4:03.61 (31.14)
        4:35.05 (31.44)     5:06.51 (31.46)     5:38.12 (31.61)     6:09.83 (31.71)
        6:41.54 (31.71)     7:13.63 (32.09)     7:45.49 (31.86)     8:17.38 (31.89)
        8:49.43 (32.05)     9:21.28 (31.85)     9:53.44 (32.16)    10:25.59 (32.15)
       10:57.81 (32.22)    11:29.65 (31.84)    12:01.52 (31.87)    12:33.65 (32.13)
       13:05.92 (32.27)    13:38.15 (32.23)    14:10.23 (32.08)    14:42.21 (31.98)
       15:14.25 (32.04)    15:46.02 (31.77)    16:17.82 (31.80)    16:49.21 (31.39)
       17:19.61 (30.40)
 62 Crowder, Emily     17 Conroe Swim Club-GU 17:32.49L  17:20.35   727  
                  28.12       58.44 (30.32)     1:29.09 (30.65)     2:00.15 (31.06)
        2:31.24 (31.09)     3:02.46 (31.22)     3:33.77 (31.31)     4:05.17 (31.40)
        4:36.58 (31.41)     5:08.12 (31.54)     5:39.78 (31.66)     6:11.50 (31.72)
        6:43.05 (31.55)     7:14.75 (31.70)     7:46.48 (31.73)     8:18.56 (32.08)
        8:50.64 (32.08)     9:23.02 (32.38)     9:55.21 (32.19)    10:27.13 (31.92)
       10:58.88 (31.75)    11:31.08 (32.20)    12:02.79 (31.71)    12:34.90 (32.11)
       13:06.73 (31.83)    13:38.47 (31.74)    14:10.31 (31.84)    14:42.26 (31.95)
       15:13.96 (31.70)    15:45.89 (31.93)    16:17.58 (31.69)    16:49.20 (31.62)
       17:20.35 (31.15)
 63 Duckworth, Claire  17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ 16:58.27   17:21.59   724  
                  28.17       59.00 (30.83)     1:30.12 (31.12)     2:01.26 (31.14)
        2:32.26 (31.00)     3:03.16 (30.90)     3:34.12 (30.96)     4:05.35 (31.23)
        4:36.74 (31.39)     5:07.97 (31.23)     5:38.94 (30.97)     6:10.34 (31.40)
        6:41.76 (31.42)     7:13.28 (31.52)     7:44.99 (31.71)     8:16.64 (31.65)
        8:48.25 (31.61)     9:20.17 (31.92)     9:51.81 (31.64)    10:24.03 (32.22)
       10:55.88 (31.85)    11:27.69 (31.81)    11:59.88 (32.19)    12:31.96 (32.08)
       13:04.11 (32.15)    13:36.24 (32.13)    14:08.14 (31.90)    14:40.49 (32.35)
       15:12.90 (32.41)    15:45.38 (32.48)    16:17.63 (32.25)    16:50.39 (32.76)
       17:21.59 (31.20)
 64 Flannigan, Morgan  17 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV 10:07.23   17:22.05   723  
                  28.83     1:00.29 (31.46)     1:32.17 (31.88)     2:04.19 (32.02)
        2:36.44 (32.25)     3:08.61 (32.17)     3:40.59 (31.98)     4:12.56 (31.97)
        4:44.50 (31.94)     5:16.29 (31.79)     5:47.70 (31.41)     6:19.20 (31.50)
        6:50.56 (31.36)     7:22.11 (31.55)     7:53.83 (31.72)     8:25.57 (31.74)
        8:57.15 (31.58)     9:28.88 (31.73)    10:00.43 (31.55)    10:32.08 (31.65)
       11:03.34 (31.26)    11:34.49 (31.15)    12:05.83 (31.34)    12:37.31 (31.48)
       13:08.95 (31.64)    13:40.60 (31.65)    14:12.17 (31.57)    14:43.83 (31.66)
       15:15.55 (31.72)    15:47.22 (31.67)    16:19.03 (31.81)    16:50.82 (31.79)
       17:22.05 (31.23)
 65 Anderson, Julia    17 Boulder Swimming-CO 17:22.23L  17:23.01   720  
                  28.45       59.45 (31.00)     1:30.61 (31.16)     2:02.02 (31.41)
        2:33.53 (31.51)     3:04.92 (31.39)     3:36.29 (31.37)     4:07.95 (31.66)
        4:39.78 (31.83)     5:11.42 (31.64)     5:42.75 (31.33)     6:14.68 (31.93)
        6:46.14 (31.46)     7:17.84 (31.70)     7:49.48 (31.64)     8:21.14 (31.66)
        8:52.93 (31.79)     9:24.98 (32.05)     9:57.20 (32.22)    10:28.89 (31.69)
       11:00.79 (31.90)    11:32.59 (31.80)    12:04.90 (32.31)    12:36.56 (31.66)
       13:08.75 (32.19)    13:40.50 (31.75)    14:12.01 (31.51)    14:44.17 (32.16)
       15:16.14 (31.97)    15:47.94 (31.80)    16:19.72 (31.78)    16:51.84 (32.12)
       17:23.01 (31.17)
 66 Mayfield, Anna     15 Alamo Area Aquat-ST 10:17.23   17:24.14   717  
                  28.25       59.36 (31.11)     1:30.58 (31.22)     2:02.49 (31.91)
        2:34.24 (31.75)     3:06.02 (31.78)     3:38.34 (32.32)     4:09.88 (31.54)
        4:41.89 (32.01)     5:13.72 (31.83)     5:46.44 (32.72)     6:18.36 (31.92)
        6:50.41 (32.05)     7:21.96 (31.55)     7:53.74 (31.78)     8:26.12 (32.38)
        8:57.84 (31.72)     9:28.98 (31.14)    10:00.31 (31.33)    10:31.98 (31.67)
       11:03.54 (31.56)    11:35.29 (31.75)    12:06.96 (31.67)    12:38.76 (31.80)
       13:10.48 (31.72)    13:42.54 (32.06)    14:15.30 (32.76)    14:47.76 (32.46)
       15:19.32 (31.56)    15:50.57 (31.25)    16:22.12 (31.55)    16:53.79 (31.67)
       17:24.14 (30.35)
 67 Lowry, Laykin      17 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  9:15.72L  17:25.22   715  
                  28.10       58.77 (30.67)     1:29.73 (30.96)     2:01.13 (31.40)
        2:32.70 (31.57)     3:04.28 (31.58)     3:35.73 (31.45)     4:07.29 (31.56)
        4:39.06 (31.77)     5:10.85 (31.79)     5:42.66 (31.81)     6:14.40 (31.74)
        6:46.26 (31.86)     7:18.20 (31.94)     7:50.15 (31.95)     8:22.16 (32.01)
        8:53.90 (31.74)     9:25.69 (31.79)     9:57.46 (31.77)    10:29.26 (31.80)
       11:01.13 (31.87)    11:32.83 (31.70)    12:04.77 (31.94)    12:36.83 (32.06)
       13:08.85 (32.02)    13:40.82 (31.97)    14:12.79 (31.97)    14:44.94 (32.15)
       15:17.12 (32.18)    15:49.58 (32.46)    16:21.64 (32.06)    16:53.81 (32.17)
       17:25.22 (31.41)
 68 Dodds, Alexandra   17 Boulder City Hen-CA 17:35.59L  17:25.64   714  
                  28.26       58.56 (30.30)     1:29.45 (30.89)     2:00.60 (31.15)
        2:31.74 (31.14)     3:03.08 (31.34)     3:34.55 (31.47)     4:06.11 (31.56)
        4:37.96 (31.85)     5:09.75 (31.79)     5:41.59 (31.84)     6:13.24 (31.65)
        6:44.88 (31.64)     7:16.85 (31.97)     7:48.90 (32.05)     8:20.67 (31.77)
        8:52.42 (31.75)     9:24.62 (32.20)     9:56.38 (31.76)    10:28.33 (31.95)
       11:00.65 (32.32)    11:32.73 (32.08)    12:04.39 (31.66)    12:36.54 (32.15)
       13:09.14 (32.60)    13:41.77 (32.63)    14:14.03 (32.26)    14:46.50 (32.47)
       15:18.60 (32.10)    15:51.10 (32.50)    16:23.54 (32.44)    16:55.21 (31.67)
       17:25.64 (30.43)
 69 Marinshaw, Dania   17 Duke Aquatics-NC    16:46.54   17:27.82   708  
                  27.73       57.85 (30.12)     1:28.66 (30.81)     1:59.92 (31.26)
        2:31.12 (31.20)     3:02.51 (31.39)     3:33.85 (31.34)     4:05.24 (31.39)
        4:37.05 (31.81)     5:09.10 (32.05)     5:40.98 (31.88)     6:12.83 (31.85)
        6:44.83 (32.00)     7:16.96 (32.13)     7:49.02 (32.06)     8:21.19 (32.17)
        8:53.39 (32.20)     9:25.62 (32.23)     9:58.09 (32.47)    10:30.38 (32.29)
       11:02.64 (32.26)    11:34.78 (32.14)    12:07.15 (32.37)    12:39.53 (32.38)
       13:11.74 (32.21)    13:44.25 (32.51)    14:16.63 (32.38)    14:49.06 (32.43)
       15:21.33 (32.27)    15:53.74 (32.41)    16:25.73 (31.99)    16:57.40 (31.67)
       17:27.82 (30.42)
 70 Smith, Emma        15 St Charles Swim-IL  16:59.17   17:28.81   705  
                  26.60       55.80 (29.20)     1:25.62 (29.82)     1:56.16 (30.54)
        2:26.73 (30.57)     2:57.63 (30.90)     3:28.73 (31.10)     3:59.81 (31.08)
        4:31.23 (31.42)     5:02.98 (31.75)     5:34.79 (31.81)     6:06.42 (31.63)
        6:38.12 (31.70)     7:10.15 (32.03)     7:42.09 (31.94)     8:14.29 (32.20)
        8:46.54 (32.25)     9:18.58 (32.04)     9:51.20 (32.62)    10:23.58 (32.38)
       10:56.38 (32.80)    11:28.83 (32.45)    12:01.58 (32.75)    12:34.35 (32.77)
       13:07.21 (32.86)    13:40.03 (32.82)    14:12.88 (32.85)    14:45.95 (33.07)
       15:18.83 (32.88)    15:51.59 (32.76)    16:24.42 (32.83)    16:57.14 (32.72)
       17:28.81 (31.67)
 71 Zeiger, Heidi      17 Rattler Swim Clu-CA 17:22.59   17:32.03   697  
                  28.71       59.37 (30.66)     1:30.37 (31.00)     2:01.24 (30.87)
        2:32.01 (30.77)     3:02.80 (30.79)     3:33.97 (31.17)     4:05.27 (31.30)
        4:36.76 (31.49)     5:08.32 (31.56)     5:39.86 (31.54)     6:11.83 (31.97)
        6:43.84 (32.01)     7:16.05 (32.21)     7:48.26 (32.21)     8:20.61 (32.35)
        8:52.73 (32.12)     9:25.03 (32.30)     9:57.54 (32.51)    10:29.65 (32.11)
       11:02.11 (32.46)    11:34.58 (32.47)    12:07.51 (32.93)    12:39.77 (32.26)
       13:12.19 (32.42)    13:44.80 (32.61)    14:17.39 (32.59)    14:49.98 (32.59)
       15:22.15 (32.17)    15:54.79 (32.64)    16:27.41 (32.62)    17:00.27 (32.86)
       17:32.03 (31.76)
 72 Grimes, Meaghan    17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE 17:14.44L  17:33.70   693  
                  29.15     1:00.06 (30.91)     1:31.25 (31.19)     2:02.71 (31.46)
        2:34.15 (31.44)     3:06.07 (31.92)     3:37.85 (31.78)     4:09.86 (32.01)
        4:41.88 (32.02)     5:13.88 (32.00)     5:45.88 (32.00)     6:18.00 (32.12)
        6:49.93 (31.93)     7:21.93 (32.00)     7:53.92 (31.99)     8:25.90 (31.98)
        8:58.05 (32.15)     9:30.14 (32.09)    10:02.30 (32.16)    10:34.82 (32.52)
       11:06.89 (32.07)    11:39.17 (32.28)    12:11.75 (32.58)    12:43.95 (32.20)
       13:15.93 (31.98)    13:48.54 (32.61)    14:20.77 (32.23)    14:53.09 (32.32)
       15:25.43 (32.34)    15:57.73 (32.30)    16:30.07 (32.34)    17:02.09 (32.02)
       17:33.70 (31.61)
 73 Marsteller, Alisa  14 Mason Manta Rays-OH 17:36.13L  17:34.22   692  
                  28.61       59.76 (31.15)     1:31.21 (31.45)     2:02.96 (31.75)
        2:34.65 (31.69)     3:06.40 (31.75)     3:38.37 (31.97)     4:10.68 (32.31)
        4:42.63 (31.95)     5:14.51 (31.88)     5:46.68 (32.17)     6:18.78 (32.10)
        6:50.94 (32.16)     7:23.16 (32.22)     7:55.23 (32.07)     8:27.62 (32.39)
        8:59.91 (32.29)     9:32.14 (32.23)    10:04.32 (32.18)    10:36.48 (32.16)
       11:08.96 (32.48)    11:41.81 (32.85)    12:14.18 (32.37)    12:46.31 (32.13)
       13:18.52 (32.21)    13:51.07 (32.55)    14:23.62 (32.55)    14:56.02 (32.40)
       15:28.19 (32.17)    16:00.35 (32.16)    16:32.20 (31.85)    17:03.79 (31.59)
       17:34.22 (30.43)
 74 Zgliczynska, Mike  18 Mission Aurora C-CO 16:48.98   17:34.39   691  
                  29.34     1:00.42 (31.08)     1:31.85 (31.43)     2:03.39 (31.54)
        2:34.62 (31.23)     3:06.23 (31.61)     3:37.88 (31.65)     4:09.58 (31.70)
        4:41.45 (31.87)     5:13.43 (31.98)     5:45.60 (32.17)     6:17.77 (32.17)
        6:49.70 (31.93)     7:21.81 (32.11)     7:53.74 (31.93)     8:25.78 (32.04)
        8:58.25 (32.47)     9:30.29 (32.04)    10:02.47 (32.18)    10:34.72 (32.25)
       11:06.79 (32.07)    11:39.05 (32.26)    12:11.37 (32.32)    12:43.82 (32.45)
       13:16.11 (32.29)    13:48.39 (32.28)    14:20.63 (32.24)    14:52.84 (32.21)
       15:25.12 (32.28)    15:57.91 (32.79)    16:30.26 (32.35)    17:02.53 (32.27)
       17:34.39 (31.86)
 75 Pilchard, Adrienn  17 Stingrays-GA        17:07.73   17:39.99   677  
                  29.48     1:00.44 (30.96)     1:32.06 (31.62)     2:04.07 (32.01)
        2:35.52 (31.45)     3:07.05 (31.53)     3:38.61 (31.56)     4:10.33 (31.72)
        4:42.19 (31.86)     5:13.97 (31.78)     5:45.97 (32.00)     6:17.87 (31.90)
        6:49.85 (31.98)     7:21.82 (31.97)     7:53.74 (31.92)     8:25.77 (32.03)
        8:58.02 (32.25)     9:30.05 (32.03)    10:02.34 (32.29)    10:34.61 (32.27)
       11:07.15 (32.54)    11:39.58 (32.43)    12:11.99 (32.41)    12:44.69 (32.70)
       13:17.10 (32.41)    13:49.77 (32.67)    14:22.50 (32.73)    14:55.27 (32.77)
       15:28.21 (32.94)    16:01.17 (32.96)    16:34.06 (32.89)    17:07.18 (33.12)
       17:39.99 (32.81)
 76 Meyer, Theresa     16 YMCA of the Tria-NC 17:25.48L  17:46.04   662  
                  28.62       59.31 (30.69)     1:30.42 (31.11)     2:01.76 (31.34)
        2:33.30 (31.54)     3:04.89 (31.59)     3:36.51 (31.62)     4:08.36 (31.85)
        4:39.95 (31.59)     5:12.04 (32.09)     5:43.80 (31.76)     6:15.95 (32.15)
        6:48.38 (32.43)     7:21.22 (32.84)     7:53.69 (32.47)     8:26.27 (32.58)
        8:58.77 (32.50)     9:31.76 (32.99)    10:04.85 (33.09)    10:38.02 (33.17)
       11:10.90 (32.88)    11:43.50 (32.60)    12:16.30 (32.80)    12:49.54 (33.24)
       13:22.35 (32.81)    13:55.66 (33.31)    14:28.78 (33.12)    15:01.76 (32.98)
       15:35.07 (33.31)    16:08.21 (33.14)    16:41.69 (33.48)    17:14.53 (32.84)
       17:46.04 (31.51)
 77 Brown, Audrey      17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE 17:13.44   17:49.88   653  
                  29.47     1:01.05 (31.58)     1:32.73 (31.68)     2:04.92 (32.19)
        2:36.81 (31.89)     3:08.79 (31.98)     3:40.62 (31.83)     4:12.60 (31.98)
        4:44.56 (31.96)     5:16.57 (32.01)     5:48.52 (31.95)     6:20.39 (31.87)
        6:52.55 (32.16)     7:24.86 (32.31)     7:57.30 (32.44)     8:29.65 (32.35)
        9:02.05 (32.40)     9:34.48 (32.43)    10:07.02 (32.54)    10:39.92 (32.90)
       11:12.68 (32.76)    11:45.33 (32.65)    12:18.24 (32.91)    12:51.67 (33.43)
       13:24.74 (33.07)    13:58.04 (33.30)    14:31.23 (33.19)    15:04.37 (33.14)
       15:37.86 (33.49)    16:11.37 (33.51)    16:44.78 (33.41)    17:17.80 (33.02)
       17:49.88 (32.08)
 78 Neidigh, Lauren    17 Bolles School Sh-FL  9:15.81L  17:52.40   646  
                  29.52     1:01.88 (32.36)     1:33.74 (31.86)     2:05.87 (32.13)
        2:37.85 (31.98)     3:10.08 (32.23)     3:42.14 (32.06)     4:14.29 (32.15)
        4:46.68 (32.39)     5:18.72 (32.04)     5:49.83 (31.11)     6:21.49 (31.66)
        6:53.59 (32.10)     7:25.97 (32.38)     7:58.68 (32.71)     8:31.23 (32.55)
        9:04.10 (32.87)     9:36.86 (32.76)    10:09.82 (32.96)    10:42.90 (33.08)
       11:15.77 (32.87)    11:48.68 (32.91)    12:21.71 (33.03)    12:54.76 (33.05)
       13:28.15 (33.39)    14:00.76 (32.61)    14:34.54 (33.78)    15:07.89 (33.35)
       15:40.35 (32.46)    16:13.93 (33.58)    16:47.12 (33.19)    17:20.31 (33.19)
       17:52.40 (32.09)
 -- Hancock, Jordan    15 First Colony Swi-GU 17:17.41        DFS        
 -- Dubrasky, Molly    16 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   9:04.14L       DFS        
 -- Anderson, Ellen    15 Rockville Montgo-PV 10:09.58        DFS        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 49.97   3/22/2002 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                        
 SC Jrs Meet: J 52.22  12/11/2009 Courtney Bartholomew, Una MLA-MI             
Sum Nat Qual:   55.79                                                          
 Meet Qual-A:   56.19                                                          
 Meet Qual-B:   57.79                                                          
    Name              Age Team                 Prelims     Finals HyPts Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bartholomew, Cour  15 Una MLA-MI             52.78      52.22J 1012   24  
                  25.18       52.22 (27.04)                                        
  2 Moldenhauer, Lily  18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    54.21      54.25   917   21  
                  26.11       54.25 (28.14)                                        
  3 Reisinger, Erin    17 Stingrays-GA           54.09      54.49   905   20  
                  26.25       54.49 (28.24)                                        
  4 Tran, Cindy        17 West Coast Swimm-CA    53.98      54.58   901   19  
                  25.82       54.58 (28.76)                                        
  5 Solernou, Lauren   17 Cheshire Y/Sea D-CT    54.98      54.85   889   18  
                  26.59       54.85 (28.26)                                        
  6 White, Madison     15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    54.99      55.03   881   17  
                  27.15       55.03 (27.88)                                        
  7 Geer, Margo        17 Springfield Fami-OH    54.77      55.34   867   16  
                  26.99       55.34 (28.35)                                        
  8 Benson, Sabrina    16 YMCA of the Tria-NC    54.95      55.56   857   15  
                  27.11       55.56 (28.45)                                        
  9 Forman, Caitlyn    15 Northern KY Clip-OH    54.66      55.75   848   14  
                  26.91       55.75 (28.84)                                        
 -- Brandenburg, Kris  17 Northern KY Clip-OH    55.09         DQ        
B - Final
 11 Turner, Karen      15 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    55.12      54.16   921   11  
                  26.26       54.16 (27.90)                                        
 12 Peacock, Aubrey    18 Bolles School Sh-FL    55.54      54.75   894    9  
                  27.06       54.75 (27.69)                                        
 13 McNeilis, Kate     17 Westerville Aqua-OH    55.22      54.96   884    8  
                  26.83       54.96 (28.13)                                        
 14 Jones, Kaitlyn     15 Delaware Swim Te-MA    55.59      55.05   880    7  
                  26.93       55.05 (28.12)                                        
 15 Wang, Shirley      16 City of Plano Sw-NT    55.68      55.12   877    6  
                  26.82       55.12 (28.30)                                        
 16 Brandon, Bonnie    15 Mission Aurora C-CO    55.44      55.32   868    5  
                  27.13       55.32 (28.19)                                        
 17 Carlson, Grace     14 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    55.85      55.36   866    4  
                  26.60       55.36 (28.76)                                        
 18 Locke, Lacey       14 Carmel Swim Club-IN    55.56      55.71   850    3  
                  26.93       55.71 (28.78)                                        
 19 Munro, Jane        18 YWCA Flying Fish-IL    55.46      55.80   846    2  
                  26.95       55.80 (28.85)                                        
 20 Hahn, Madison      15 Unique Swimming-VA     55.63      55.98   838    1  
                  27.41       55.98 (28.57)                                        
C - Final
 21 Smiddy, Clara      13 Unattached-FG          56.01      55.10   878  
                  27.17       55.10 (27.93)                                        
 22 Moore, Rachel      15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE    56.04      55.92   841  
                  27.45       55.92 (28.47)                                        
 23 Escobedo, Wylie    18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    55.96      56.10   833  
                  27.46       56.10 (28.64)                                        
 24 Flanagan, Riley    17 Gator Swim Club-FL     56.26      56.44   818  
                  28.00       56.44 (28.44)                                        
 25 Baker, Kathleen    12 Star Aquatics-NC       56.07      56.58   811  
                  27.44       56.58 (29.14)                                        
 25 Georger, Marie     16 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM    56.26      56.58   811  
                  27.57       56.58 (29.01)                                        
 27 Oberg, Rachel      16 Swim Spartanburg-SC    55.92      56.70   806  
                  27.54       56.70 (29.16)                                        
 27 Chuang, Cara       17 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.30      56.70   806  
                  27.38       56.70 (29.32)                                        
 29 VanderMey, Andrea  14 Una LATS-MI/LATS       56.16      56.77   803  
                  27.36       56.77 (29.41)                                        
 30 Mittel, Mary       17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    55.93      56.88   798  
                  27.73       56.88 (29.15)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 49.97   3/22/2002 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                        
 SC Jrs Meet: J 52.22  12/11/2009 Courtney Bartholomew, Una MLA-MI             
Sum Nat Qual:   55.79                                                          
 Meet Qual-A:   56.19                                                          
 Meet Qual-B:   57.79                                                          
    Name              Age Team                    Seed    Prelims HyPts        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bartholomew, Cour  15 Una MLA-MI             53.53      52.78  q985  
                  25.58       52.78 (27.20)                                        
  2 Tran, Cindy        17 West Coast Swimm-CA    52.52      53.98  q929  
                  25.83       53.98 (28.15)                                        
  3 Reisinger, Erin    17 Stingrays-GA           53.71      54.09  q924  
                  26.08       54.09 (28.01)                                        
  4 Moldenhauer, Lily  18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    53.09      54.21  q918  
                  26.57       54.21 (27.64)                                        
  5 Forman, Caitlyn    15 Northern KY Clip-OH    56.21      54.66  q898  
                  26.69       54.66 (27.97)                                        
  6 Geer, Margo        17 Springfield Fami-OH    54.19      54.77  q893  
                  26.59       54.77 (28.18)                                        
  7 Benson, Sabrina    16 YMCA of the Tria-NC    55.08      54.95  q884  
                  26.68       54.95 (28.27)                                        
  8 Solernou, Lauren   17 Cheshire Y/Sea D-CT    54.61      54.98  q883  
                  26.85       54.98 (28.13)                                        
  9 White, Madison     15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    55.58      54.99  q883  
                  27.24       54.99 (27.75)                                        
 10 Brandenburg, Kris  17 Northern KY Clip-OH    54.91      55.09  q878  
                  26.40       55.09 (28.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Turner, Karen      15 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    55.20      55.12  q877  
                  26.65       55.12 (28.47)                                        
 12 McNeilis, Kate     17 Westerville Aqua-OH    53.85      55.22  q872  
                  27.17       55.22 (28.05)                                        
 13 Brandon, Bonnie    15 Mission Aurora C-CO    54.77      55.44  q862  
                  27.21       55.44 (28.23)                                        
 14 Munro, Jane        18 YWCA Flying Fish-IL    55.56      55.46  q861  
                  26.80       55.46 (28.66)                                        
 15 Peacock, Aubrey    18 Bolles School Sh-FL    53.82      55.54  q858  
                  27.25       55.54 (28.29)                                        
 16 Locke, Lacey       14 Carmel Swim Club-IN    56.44      55.56  q857  
                  26.78       55.56 (28.78)                                        
 17 Jones, Kaitlyn     15 Delaware Swim Te-MA    56.33      55.59  q856  
                  27.37       55.59 (28.22)                                        
 18 Hahn, Madison      15 Unique Swimming-VA     58.03      55.63  q854  
                  26.94       55.63 (28.69)                                        
 19 Wang, Shirley      16 City of Plano Sw-NT    55.03      55.68  q851  
                  27.24       55.68 (28.44)                                        
 20 Carlson, Grace     14 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:04.28L     55.85  q844  
                  27.16       55.85 (28.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Oberg, Rachel      16 Swim Spartanburg-SC    56.70      55.92  q841  
                  27.20       55.92 (28.72)                                        
 22 Mittel, Mary       17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    56.66      55.93  q840  
                  27.32       55.93 (28.61)                                        
 23 Escobedo, Wylie    18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    56.66      55.96  q839  
                  27.27       55.96 (28.69)                                        
 24 Smiddy, Clara      13 Unattached-FG          55.87      56.01  q837  
                  27.98       56.01 (28.03)                                        
 25 Moore, Rachel      15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE    55.44      56.04  q835  
                  27.71       56.04 (28.33)                                        
 26 Baker, Kathleen    12 Star Aquatics-NC       57.18      56.07  q834  
                  27.03       56.07 (29.04)                                        
 27 Stewart, Sada      15 York YMCA-MA           56.83      56.15  q830  
                  27.81       56.15 (28.34)                                        
 28 VanderMey, Andrea  14 Una LATS-MI/LATS       56.07      56.16  q830  
                  27.35       56.16 (28.81)                                        
 29 Georger, Marie     16 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM    55.60      56.26  q826  
                  27.40       56.26 (28.86)                                        
 29 Flanagan, Riley    17 Gator Swim Club-FL     56.69      56.26  q826  
                  27.77       56.26 (28.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Chuang, Cara       17 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.14      56.30   824  
                  27.22       56.30 (29.08)                                        
 32 Stafford, Nicole   14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    57.10      56.46   817  
                  27.69       56.46 (28.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Middleton, Aimee   17 Auburn Aquatics-SE     57.70      56.50   815  
                  27.41       56.50 (29.09)                                        
 34 Lundgren, Alexand  17 Bolles School Sh-FL    57.02      56.53   814  
                  27.53       56.53 (29.00)                                        
 35 Lynn, Lori         16 Edwardsville YMC-OZ    58.08      56.56   812  
                  27.56       56.56 (29.00)                                        
 36 Patton, Michelle   16 Univ of Denver H-CO    56.05      56.58   811  
                  27.60       56.58 (28.98)                                        
 37 Gaeckle, Erin      16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    56.23      56.59   811  
                  28.01       56.59 (28.58)                                        
 38 Hunsche, Elizabet  17 Cincinnati Aquat-OH    57.32      56.61   810  
                  27.75       56.61 (28.86)                                        
 39 Kinsey, Stephanie  18 WSY Swimming-MA        56.27      56.63   809  
                  27.13       56.63 (29.50)                                        
 40 Kyle, Katlin       18 Brandon Sports &-FL    56.73      56.67   807  
                  27.47       56.67 (29.20)                                        
 41 Freyman, Hannah    16 Peoria Area Wate-IL    56.41      56.78   803  
                  27.78       56.78 (29.00)                                        
 42 Ress, Justine      16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    55.40      56.82   801  
                  27.56       56.82 (29.26)                                        
 43 Greene, Eva        16 Machine Aquatics-PV    56.21      56.83   800  
                  27.98       56.83 (28.85)                                        
 43 Oscarson, Berklie  17 Swim Pasadena-CA       56.11      56.83   800  
                  27.58       56.83 (29.25)                                        
 45 Bullard, Alexis    16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:05.96L     56.87   799  
                  27.69       56.87 (29.18)                                        
 46 Katz, Amy          16 Washington Towns-IN    57.52      56.88   798  
                  27.53       56.88 (29.35)                                        
 47 Benjamin, Kelli    16 Gold Medal Swim-AZ     58.16      56.89   798  
                  27.43       56.89 (29.46)                                        
 48 Howe, Ally         14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    57.14      56.90   797  
                  27.74       56.90 (29.16)                                        
 49 Carner, Amanda     16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    57.51      56.92   796  
                  27.97       56.92 (28.95)                                        
 49 Crawford, Kendall  15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     57.41      56.92   796  
                  27.91       56.92 (29.01)                                        
 51 Davis, Lauren      16 Nitro Swimming-ST      57.42      56.94   796  
                  28.04       56.94 (28.90)                                        
 52 Pavlin, Kim        17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    55.41      56.95   795  
                  27.63       56.95 (29.32)                                        
 53 Krakoski, Haley    17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    56.21      57.02   792  
                  27.83       57.02 (29.19)                                        
 54 Miles, Mallory     18 SARG Swimming-IN     1:05.85L     57.03   792  
                  27.77       57.03 (29.26)                                        
 55 Busch, Melanie     16 Centennial Aquat-MA    55.68      57.04   791  
                  27.72       57.04 (29.32)                                        
 56 Fulcher, Kristyn   17 Upper Arlington-OH     57.06      57.06   790  
                  28.16       57.06 (28.90)                                        
 57 Beagle, Jacie      15 Rapid City Racer-SD    56.22      57.08   789  
                  28.13       57.08 (28.95)                                        
 58 Preston, Haley     15 CLASS Aquatics-CA      57.04      57.12   788  
                  27.83       57.12 (29.29)                                        
 59 Wicks, Samantha    15 Northern Lights-AK     56.68      57.16   786  
                  27.86       57.16 (29.30)                                        
 60 Garcia, Taylor     12 Una MLA-MI           1:06.77L     57.21   784  
                  27.64       57.21 (29.57)                                        
 61 Bishop, Gabrielle  15 Unique Swimming-VA     57.85      57.22   783  
                  27.78       57.22 (29.44)                                        
 62 Belcher, Erica     16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE    56.95      57.25   782  
                  28.02       57.25 (29.23)                                        
 63 Bargardi, Maria    16 Dearborn Dolphin-MI    57.07      57.28   781  
                  27.92       57.28 (29.36)                                        
 63 Cheng, Kendra      18 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:06.29L     57.28   781  
                  27.85       57.28 (29.43)                                        
 65 Garvey, Yana       18 Highlands Ranch-CO     56.62      57.30   780  
                  27.67       57.30 (29.63)                                        
 66 Roberts, Jennifer  17 Sanford Y Titans-ME    58.09      57.33   779  
                  27.72       57.33 (29.61)                                        
 67 Demonte, Anna      15 Club Wolverine-MI      56.81      57.37   777  
                  28.25       57.37 (29.12)                                        
 68 D'Innocenzo, Marg  14 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:06.78L     57.42   775  
                  28.62       57.42 (28.80)                                        
 69 Mills, Kaitlin     17 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.56      57.47   772  
                  28.04       57.47 (29.43)                                        
 70 Hicks, Ashley      17 Comets Swim Team-FG    55.75      57.49   772  
                  27.92       57.49 (29.57)                                        
 71 Opatrny, Lauren    17 Santa Clara Swim-PC    57.38      57.54   769  
                  28.19       57.54 (29.35)                                        
 72 Ferguson, Ashleig  15 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.85      57.56   769  
                  27.80       57.56 (29.76)                                        
 73 Schurig, Samantha  14 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  1:06.51L     57.61   766  
                  28.24       57.61 (29.37)                                        
 74 Rosenberg, Lauren  17 Westerville Aqua-OH  1:05.50L     57.62   766  
                  28.31       57.62 (29.31)                                        
 75 Rommen, Kayla      18 Rapid City Racer-SD    56.90      57.67   764  
                  28.05       57.67 (29.62)                                        
 76 Bank, Mary         17 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:06.08L     57.74   761  
                  28.06       57.74 (29.68)                                        
 76 Stupp, Hallie      17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    57.12      57.74   761  
                  28.26       57.74 (29.48)                                        
 78 Sprosty, Morgan    17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    56.19      57.75   760  
                  27.94       57.75 (29.81)                                        
 78 Slabe, Emily       13 Coffman YMCA-OH        57.61      57.75   760  
                  27.74       57.75 (30.01)                                        
 80 Schick, Taylor     15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:05.78L     57.77   759  
                  28.11       57.77 (29.66)                                        
 81 Peschke, Ariana    16 CLASS Aquatics-CA      56.99      57.78   759  
                  28.00       57.78 (29.78)                                        
 82 Bosma, Samantha    17 Stingrays-GA           58.79      57.79   759  
                  28.71       57.79 (29.08)                                        
 83 Rist, Konnor       16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    58.40      57.80   758  
                  28.23       57.80 (29.57)                                        
 83 Schaedler, Shaya   15 Gillette Swim Te-WY    57.25      57.80   758  
                  27.84       57.80 (29.96)                                        
 85 Malazdrewicz, Ale  14 Evergreen Swim T-CO  1:07.75L     57.86   756  
                  28.63       57.86 (29.23)                                        
 86 Gillig, Annie      15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     54.37      57.87   755  
                  27.98       57.87 (29.89)                                        
 87 Damian, Lauren     16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    56.54      57.90   754  
                  28.09       57.90 (29.81)                                        
 88 Pittman, Catherin  18 Unique Swimming-VA     57.31      57.94   752  
                  28.12       57.94 (29.82)                                        
 89 Mattingly, Zoe     16 Zionsville Swim-IN     58.26      57.95   752  
                  28.53       57.95 (29.42)                                        
 90 Smith, Danielle    18 Team FLA-FG            54.97      57.96   751  
                  28.20       57.96 (29.76)                                        
 90 Doyle, Claudia     17 Worthington Swim-OH    56.81      57.96   751  
                  28.33       57.96 (29.63)                                        
 92 Tornatore, Mirand  16 Missoula Aquatic-MT  1:07.61L     57.99   750  
                  28.17       57.99 (29.82)                                        
 92 Anderson, Kathryn  15 San Diego Aquati-SI  1:06.84L     57.99   750  
                  28.38       57.99 (29.61)                                        
 94 Johnson, Hayley    16 Una BBA-MI             57.50      58.00   750  
                  27.69       58.00 (30.31)                                        
 95 Ciardiello, Court  16 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.51      58.02   749  
                  28.51       58.02 (29.51)                                        
 95 Nguyen, Beverly    15 Davis Aquadarts-SN     58.86      58.02   749  
                  28.61       58.02 (29.41)                                        
 97 Macfarlane, Zoe    15 Greater Pensacol-SE    57.26      58.03   748  
                  28.39       58.03 (29.64)                                        
 98 Dicus, Emily       17 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    55.25      58.09   746  
                  27.57       58.09 (30.52)                                        
 99 Hoover, Meredith   17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    58.08      58.19   741  
                  29.04       58.19 (29.15)                                        
100 Marks, Deanna      16 City of Plano Sw-NT    58.03      58.23   740  
                  28.73       58.23 (29.50)                                        
100 Marko, Andrea      18 Jewish Community-AM    56.00      58.23   740  
                  28.07       58.23 (30.16)                                        
102 Finnegan, Grace    17 Greater Columbus-OH    57.56      58.24   739  
                  28.58       58.24 (29.66)                                        
103 Luibel, Sarah      16 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:06.62L     58.27   738  
                  28.73       58.27 (29.54)                                        
103 Labozan, Anna      16 RallySport Aquat-CO    58.59      58.27   738  
                  28.14       58.27 (30.13)                                        
105 Iverson, Dana      16 South Eastern Aq-WI  1:06.72L     58.28   738  
                  28.17       58.28 (30.11)                                        
105 Douglas, Kayla     16 Club Wolverine-MI      57.69      58.28   738  
                  28.18       58.28 (30.10)                                        
107 McGlynn, Marisa    17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:06.64L     58.31   736  
                  28.72       58.31 (29.59)                                        
108 Grainger, Anna     15 Nashville Aquati-SE    57.42      58.33   735  
                  28.68       58.33 (29.65)                                        
109 Dotzel, Sarah      17 York YMCA-MA           58.69      58.34   735  
                  28.50       58.34 (29.84)                                        
110 Flinn, Rachel      17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    57.36      58.36   734  
                  28.27       58.36 (30.09)                                        
111 Lelli, Leticia     15 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    57.79      58.37   734  
                  28.47       58.37 (29.90)                                        
112 Powell, Haley      16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    56.51      58.38   733  
                  28.65       58.38 (29.73)                                        
113 Portela, Chloe     17 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV    56.29      58.43   731  
                  28.48       58.43 (29.95)                                        
114 Bechtel, Christin  16 Excel Aquatics-SE      58.56      58.45   730  
                  27.97       58.45 (30.48)                                        
115 Oswald, Carlee     16 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:07.21L     58.48   729  
                  28.77       58.48 (29.71)                                        
116 DeLoof, Alexandra  15 Una GPG-MI             57.49      58.49   729  
                  28.08       58.49 (30.41)                                        
117 Bergman, Jessica   17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    56.44      58.50   728  
                  28.40       58.50 (30.10)                                        
117 Clark, Casey       16 Premier Aquatics-GU    57.34      58.50   728  
                  28.37       58.50 (30.13)                                        
119 Ye, Chelsea        15 Chesapeake Swim-OK     58.37      58.51   728  
                  28.47       58.51 (30.04)                                        
120 Cameron, Erin      18 Dearborn Dolphin-MI    55.68      58.55   726  
                  28.32       58.55 (30.23)                                        
120 Chamberlain, Clar  17 Shorewood Swim C-WI    58.79      58.55   726  
                  28.69       58.55 (29.86)                                        
122 Galyer, Danielle   14 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:05.32L     58.56   726  
                  28.82       58.56 (29.74)                                        
122 Sneed, Taylor      16 Germantown Acade-MA    57.45      58.56   726  
                  28.61       58.56 (29.95)                                        
122 Barbiea, Kellie    16 Mason Manta Rays-OH    57.30      58.56   726  
                  28.42       58.56 (30.14)                                        
125 Eyanson, Elizabet  18 Iowa City Eels S-IA    57.74      58.59   724  
                  28.37       58.59 (30.22)                                        
125 Smits, Siri        16 Oshkosh YMCA Dol-WI    55.83      58.59   724  
                  28.30       58.59 (30.29)                                        
127 Marinshaw, Dania   17 Duke Aquatics-NC       57.06      58.61   724  
                  28.71       58.61 (29.90)                                        
128 Cowley, Johanna    16 Club Wolverine-MI    1:06.86L     58.65   722  
                  29.12       58.65 (29.53)                                        
129 Flores, Stelicia   18 City of Plano Sw-NT    57.33      58.69   720  
                  28.73       58.69 (29.96)                                        
130 Lloyd, Emily       17 Spy Swimming-MD        57.62      58.73   719  
                  28.68       58.73 (30.05)                                        
131 Cohen, Gretchen    17 Greenwood Tiger-CO   1:06.36L     58.75   718  
                  28.36       58.75 (30.39)                                        
132 Thomas, Caroline   16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    58.87      58.76   717  
                  28.79       58.76 (29.97)                                        
133 Bentley, Taylor    18 Nitro Swimming-ST      58.03      58.77   717  
                  28.76       58.77 (30.01)                                        
133 Glass, Katherine   17 City of Mobile S-SE    56.94      58.77   717  
                  28.95       58.77 (29.82)                                        
135 Crawford, Jacquel  15 Virginia Gators-VA   1:06.49L     58.78   716  
                  28.93       58.78 (29.85)                                        
136 Howard, Chelsea    17 Duke Aquatics-NC       58.26      58.79   716  
                  28.52       58.79 (30.27)                                        
137 Baird, Kelly       17 Northwest NC YMC-NC    57.84      58.81   715  
                  28.96       58.81 (29.85)                                        
138 Noens, Christina   17 Lawrence Swim Te-IN    58.11      58.84   714  
                  28.63       58.84 (30.21)                                        
139 Arakelian, Caroli  15 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  1:06.83L     58.86   713  
                  28.74       58.86 (30.12)                                        
140 Rohr, Natalie      15 Kettering South-OH   1:06.91L     58.87   713  
                  28.09       58.87 (30.78)                                        
141 Fittin, Carolyn    16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    56.72      58.89   712  
                  28.66       58.89 (30.23)                                        
142 Mulvey, Hillary    17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    57.86      58.91   711  
                  28.75       58.91 (30.16)                                        
143 Buss, Mackenzie    15 Shawano Communit-WI    56.70      58.93   710  
                  28.68       58.93 (30.25)                                        
144 Nettles, Callie    17 Stingrays-GA           57.41      58.95   709  
                  28.45       58.95 (30.50)                                        
145 Adams, Margot      16 Northern Lights-AK     58.68      58.98   708  
                  29.15       58.98 (29.83)                                        
146 Thompson, Ella     16 North Country Aq-NE    57.32      58.99   708  
                  28.15       58.99 (30.84)                                        
147 Richter, Haley     17 PRO Swimming-IN        58.14      59.01   707  
                  28.75       59.01 (30.26)                                        
148 Rowe, Kathryn      16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:06.82L     59.02   706  
                  29.26       59.02 (29.76)                                        
149 Macfarlane, Madel  17 Greater Pensacol-SE  1:07.11L     59.05   705  
                  29.20       59.05 (29.85)                                        
150 Calvert, Ashleigh  18 Rochester Swim C-MN    56.66      59.06   705  
                  28.91       59.06 (30.15)                                        
151 Chappell, Spencer  16 Bartlett Extreme-SE    57.28      59.07   704  
                  28.23       59.07 (30.84)                                        
152 Baguley, Lauren    17 Unattached-MI          57.42      59.11   703  
                  28.53       59.11 (30.58)                                        
153 Reierson, Sarah    15 Sup. Stingray Sw-OR  1:06.14L     59.25   697  
                  29.25       59.25 (30.00)                                        
153 Stoughton, Rebecc  17 Peoria Area Wate-IL    57.12      59.25   697  
                  28.59       59.25 (30.66)                                        
155 Beneke, Brynne     15 Charter Oak Aqua-CT    57.61      59.26   696  
                  28.70       59.26 (30.56)                                        
156 Sickle, Katarina   15 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:06.42L     59.33   693  
                  28.95       59.33 (30.38)                                        
157 Mills, Mikayda     17 Boulder City Hen-CA    58.47      59.36   692  
                  29.08       59.36 (30.28)                                        
158 Loeschke, Breanna  16 The Great Wolf S-MN  1:05.51L     59.39   691  
                  29.15       59.39 (30.24)                                        
159 Sepich, Courtney   17 Burlington Count-MA  1:06.87L     59.40   690  
                  28.75       59.40 (30.65)                                        
160 Nederlanden, Jess  17 Broward Elite Sp-FG    57.52      59.61   682  
                  28.54       59.61 (31.07)                                        
161 Welch, Kimberly    17 Hilltop Aquatic-UT     57.57      59.66   680  
                  28.73       59.66 (30.93)                                        
162 Robinson, Brittan  16 PRO Swimming-IN        58.82      59.68   679  
                  28.78       59.68 (30.90)                                        
163 Hammerberg, Kayla  17 Upper Arlington-OH   1:06.77L     59.69   678  
                  28.73       59.69 (30.96)                                        
163 Bessire, Suzanne   17 Highlander Aquat-FL    58.89      59.69   678  
                  28.71       59.69 (30.98)                                        
165 Stanfield, Stacey  15 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:06.48L     59.90   670  
                  29.13       59.90 (30.77)                                        
165 Raczkowski, Laure  18 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:06.82L     59.90   670  
                  29.03       59.90 (30.87)                                        
167 Forrester, Patric  15 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:07.53L     59.91   669  
                  29.50       59.91 (30.41)                                        
168 Grimes, Meaghan    17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:06.31L     59.93   668  
                  29.74       59.93 (30.19)                                        
169 Bowersox, Kathryn  15 San Diego Aquati-SI    58.80    1:00.03   664  
                  28.89     1:00.03 (31.14)                                        
170 Chory, Margaret    14 Bernal's Gator S-NE  1:07.45L   1:00.05   664  
                  29.54     1:00.05 (30.51)                                        
171 Hardesty, Allyn    15 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE    57.88    1:00.08   662  
                  29.01     1:00.08 (31.07)                                        
171 Jex, Megan         18 Carmel Swim Club-IN    57.16    1:00.08   662  
                  29.13     1:00.08 (30.95)                                        
173 Licari, Laura      15 St Charles Swim-IL     58.92    1:00.14   660  
                  29.49     1:00.14 (30.65)                                        
173 Rudman, Stacey     17 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV    58.45    1:00.14   660  
                  28.57     1:00.14 (31.57)                                        
175 Marsh, Jessica     17 La Mirada Armada-CA    57.40    1:00.15   659  
                  29.45     1:00.15 (30.70)                                        
175 Cohara, Morgan     15 Solon Stars Swim-LE  1:06.66L   1:00.15   659  
                  29.15     1:00.15 (31.00)                                        
177 Skinner, Mariah    17 Bolles School Sh-FL    57.61    1:00.21   657  
                  29.38     1:00.21 (30.83)                                        
178 Soltis, Sarah      18 Gator Swim Club-FL     58.72    1:00.24   656  
                  29.47     1:00.24 (30.77)                                        
179 Anchustegui, Nata  15 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    56.60    1:00.30   653  
                  28.63     1:00.30 (31.67)                                        
180 Szczupakiewicz, E  15 Southwest Aquati-WI    56.98    1:00.45   647  
                  29.16     1:00.45 (31.29)                                        
181 Burchell, Patrici  16 Colonel Aquatics-KY    57.58    1:00.51   645  
                  29.06     1:00.51 (31.45)                                        
182 Johnson, Rachel    17 Kingfish Aquatic-MI    58.72    1:00.61   641  
                  29.79     1:00.61 (30.82)                                        
183 Ratana, Anna       17 Gateway YWCA Sea-NC    58.73    1:01.77   594  
                  30.05     1:01.77 (31.72)                                        
184 Weaner, Emily      17 WSY Swimming-MA        58.26    1:02.71   558  
                  30.40     1:02.71 (32.31)                                        
 -- Merritt, Alexandr  16 Area Tallahassee-FL    58.76         DQ        
 -- Williamson, Ellen  17 Northern KY Clip-OH    55.38         DQ        
 -- Soapes, Chandler   15 Episcopal AmberJ-FL    55.65         DQ        
 -- Zilinskas, Rachel  15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    55.77        DFS        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:49.52   3/23/2002 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                      
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:54.17  12/12/2009 Courtney Bartholomew, Una MLA-MI           
Sum Nat Qual:   2:00.09                                                        
 Meet Qual-A:   2:01.19                                                        
 Meet Qual-B:   2:04.19                                                        
    Name              Age Team                 Prelims     Finals HyPts Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bartholomew, Cour  15 Una MLA-MI           1:55.33    1:54.17J  966   24  
                  26.02       54.69 (28.67)     1:24.50 (29.81)     1:54.17 (29.67)
  2 White, Madison     15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:58.24    1:56.17   926   21  
                  27.43       56.28 (28.85)     1:26.28 (30.00)     1:56.17 (29.89)
  3 Tran, Cindy        17 West Coast Swimm-CA  1:59.74    1:57.67   897   20  
                  27.50       57.32 (29.82)     1:27.91 (30.59)     1:57.67 (29.76)
  4 Smiddy, Clara      13 Unattached-FG        1:58.97    1:58.40   883   19  
                  28.43       58.04 (29.61)     1:28.21 (30.17)     1:58.40 (30.19)
  5 Jones, Kaitlyn     15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:58.59    1:58.48   881   18  
                  27.71       57.49 (29.78)     1:28.20 (30.71)     1:58.48 (30.28)
  6 Brandon, Bonnie    15 Mission Aurora C-CO  1:56.55    1:58.51   881   17  
                  28.07       57.76 (29.69)     1:28.40 (30.64)     1:58.51 (30.11)
  7 Wang, Shirley      16 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:59.08    1:58.54   880   16  
                  27.44       57.39 (29.95)     1:27.97 (30.58)     1:58.54 (30.57)
  8 Reisinger, Erin    17 Stingrays-GA         1:58.03    1:59.32   865   15  
                  27.53       57.21 (29.68)     1:27.52 (30.31)     1:59.32 (31.80)
  9 Oberg, Rachel      16 Swim Spartanburg-SC  1:59.57    2:00.13   850   14  
                  28.19       58.11 (29.92)     1:28.72 (30.61)     2:00.13 (31.41)
 10 Davis, Lauren      16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:00.13    2:01.27   828   13  
                  28.45       58.41 (29.96)     1:29.64 (31.23)     2:01.27 (31.63)
B - Final
 11 Gillig, Annie      15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:00.55    1:58.87   874   11  
                  28.61       59.04 (30.43)     1:28.73 (29.69)     1:58.87 (30.14)
 12 Turner, Karen      15 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  2:01.01    1:59.36   864    9  
                  27.19       56.39 (29.20)     1:27.57 (31.18)     1:59.36 (31.79)
 13 Flanagan, Riley    17 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:01.17    2:00.16   849    8  
                  28.78       59.13 (30.35)     1:29.78 (30.65)     2:00.16 (30.38)
 14 Williamson, Ellen  17 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:00.32    2:00.60   841    7  
                  28.37       59.06 (30.69)     1:29.87 (30.81)     2:00.60 (30.73)
 15 Regan, Patricia    17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:00.27    2:00.88   835    6  
                  28.39       58.99 (30.60)     1:30.21 (31.22)     2:00.88 (30.67)
 16 Fulcher, Kristyn   17 Upper Arlington-OH   2:01.02    2:01.77   818    5  
                  28.94       59.66 (30.72)     1:30.98 (31.32)     2:01.77 (30.79)
 17 Preston, Haley     15 CLASS Aquatics-CA    2:01.20    2:02.01   814    4  
                  28.86       59.26 (30.40)     1:30.41 (31.15)     2:02.01 (31.60)
 18 D'Innocenzo, Marg  14 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:01.25    2:03.13   793    3  
                  29.29     1:00.10 (30.81)     1:31.67 (31.57)     2:03.13 (31.46)
 19 Vernon, Nicole     16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:01.00    2:03.17   792    2  
                  29.33     1:00.40 (31.07)     1:32.09 (31.69)     2:03.17 (31.08)
 20 Baird, Kelly       17 Northwest NC YMC-NC  2:00.94    2:05.25   753    1  
                  29.24     1:00.32 (31.08)     1:32.84 (32.52)     2:05.25 (32.41)
C - Final
 21 McNeilis, Kate     17 Westerville Aqua-OH  2:01.86    1:59.81   856  
                  28.51       59.03 (30.52)     1:29.73 (30.70)     1:59.81 (30.08)
 22 Belcher, Erica     16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:01.61    2:00.00   852  
                  28.80       58.86 (30.06)     1:29.39 (30.53)     2:00.00 (30.61)
 23 Mitchell, Victori  17 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:01.38    2:00.51   842  
                  29.39       59.81 (30.42)     1:30.51 (30.70)     2:00.51 (30.00)
 24 Greene, Eva        16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:01.43    2:01.00   833  
                  28.43       58.80 (30.37)     1:29.80 (31.00)     2:01.00 (31.20)
 25 Rosenberg, Lauren  17 Westerville Aqua-OH  2:01.91    2:01.12   831  
                  28.54       58.88 (30.34)     1:30.03 (31.15)     2:01.12 (31.09)
 26 Ress, Justine      16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:01.93    2:01.47   824  
                  28.72       59.06 (30.34)     1:29.93 (30.87)     2:01.47 (31.54)
 27 Powell, Haley      16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:02.11    2:01.70   820  
                  29.28       59.56 (30.28)     1:30.76 (31.20)     2:01.70 (30.94)
 28 Carner, Amanda     16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:02.15    2:02.31   808  
                  28.90       59.60 (30.70)     1:30.92 (31.32)     2:02.31 (31.39)
 29 Busch, Melanie     16 Centennial Aquat-MA  2:02.03    2:02.64   802  
                  28.57       59.24 (30.67)     1:30.82 (31.58)     2:02.64 (31.82)
 30 Benson, Sabrina    16 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:01.39    2:02.68   801  
                  28.72       59.33 (30.61)     1:30.80 (31.47)     2:02.68 (31.88)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:49.52   3/23/2002 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                      
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:54.17  12/12/2009 Courtney Bartholomew, Una MLA-MI           
Sum Nat Qual:   2:00.09                                                        
 Meet Qual-A:   2:01.19                                                        
 Meet Qual-B:   2:04.19                                                        
    Name              Age Team                    Seed    Prelims HyPts        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bartholomew, Cour  15 Una MLA-MI           2:01.64    1:55.33  q943  
                  26.81       55.89 (29.08)     1:25.91 (30.02)     1:55.33 (29.42)
  2 Brandon, Bonnie    15 Mission Aurora C-CO  1:54.79    1:56.55  q919  
                  27.59       56.76 (29.17)     1:26.48 (29.72)     1:56.55 (30.07)
  3 Reisinger, Erin    17 Stingrays-GA         1:57.14    1:58.03  q890  
                  27.63       57.20 (29.57)     1:27.24 (30.04)     1:58.03 (30.79)
  4 White, Madison     15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:57.06    1:58.24  q886  
                  28.11       57.91 (29.80)     1:28.19 (30.28)     1:58.24 (30.05)
  5 Jones, Kaitlyn     15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:58.87    1:58.59  q879  
                  27.98       58.18 (30.20)     1:28.87 (30.69)     1:58.59 (29.72)
  6 Smiddy, Clara      13 Unattached-FG        1:59.50    1:58.97  q872  
                  28.69       58.61 (29.92)     1:28.92 (30.31)     1:58.97 (30.05)
  7 Wang, Shirley      16 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:58.02    1:59.08  q870  
                  27.99       58.68 (30.69)     1:29.07 (30.39)     1:59.08 (30.01)
  8 Oberg, Rachel      16 Swim Spartanburg-SC  2:01.32    1:59.57  q860  
                  28.21       57.98 (29.77)     1:28.21 (30.23)     1:59.57 (31.36)
  9 Tran, Cindy        17 West Coast Swimm-CA  1:55.97    1:59.74  q857  
                  27.79       57.96 (30.17)     1:29.00 (31.04)     1:59.74 (30.74)
 10 Davis, Lauren      16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:01.25    2:00.13  q850  
                  28.26       58.41 (30.15)     1:29.10 (30.69)     2:00.13 (31.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Regan, Patricia    17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:04.01    2:00.27  q847  
                  28.42       58.38 (29.96)     1:29.28 (30.90)     2:00.27 (30.99)
 12 Williamson, Ellen  17 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:59.58    2:00.32  q846  
                  28.42       58.80 (30.38)     1:29.56 (30.76)     2:00.32 (30.76)
 13 Gillig, Annie      15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:55.45    2:00.55  q841  
                  28.03       57.84 (29.81)     1:28.92 (31.08)     2:00.55 (31.63)
 14 Moldenhauer, Lily  18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:57.62    2:00.93  q834  
                  28.22       58.24 (30.02)     1:29.33 (31.09)     2:00.93 (31.60)
 15 Baird, Kelly       17 Northwest NC YMC-NC  2:03.72    2:00.94  q834  
                  29.18       59.69 (30.51)     1:30.63 (30.94)     2:00.94 (30.31)
 16 Vernon, Nicole     16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:58.99    2:01.00  q833  
                  28.48       58.76 (30.28)     1:30.08 (31.32)     2:01.00 (30.92)
 17 Turner, Karen      15 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:59.61    2:01.01  q833  
                  27.59       57.50 (29.91)     1:28.84 (31.34)     2:01.01 (32.17)
 18 Fulcher, Kristyn   17 Upper Arlington-OH   2:00.24    2:01.02  q833  
                  28.66       58.91 (30.25)     1:30.33 (31.42)     2:01.02 (30.69)
 19 Forman, Caitlyn    15 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:00.17    2:01.09  q831  
                  28.51       58.79 (30.28)     1:30.01 (31.22)     2:01.09 (31.08)
 20 Flanagan, Riley    17 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:01.50    2:01.17  q830  
                  28.82       59.30 (30.48)     1:30.14 (30.84)     2:01.17 (31.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Preston, Haley     15 CLASS Aquatics-CA    2:22.83L   2:01.20  q829  
                  28.56       59.16 (30.60)     1:30.13 (30.97)     2:01.20 (31.07)
 22 D'Innocenzo, Marg  14 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:19.00L   2:01.25  q828  
                  29.39     1:00.15 (30.76)     1:31.06 (30.91)     2:01.25 (30.19)
 23 Mitchell, Victori  17 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:03.11    2:01.38  q826  
                  29.61     1:00.36 (30.75)     1:31.22 (30.86)     2:01.38 (30.16)
 24 Benson, Sabrina    16 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:01.59    2:01.39  q826  
                  28.59       59.04 (30.45)     1:29.94 (30.90)     2:01.39 (31.45)
 25 Greene, Eva        16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:00.93    2:01.43  q825  
                  28.53       58.60 (30.07)     1:29.67 (31.07)     2:01.43 (31.76)
 26 Belcher, Erica     16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:59.17    2:01.61  q821  
                  28.88       59.32 (30.44)     1:30.40 (31.08)     2:01.61 (31.21)
 27 McNeilis, Kate     17 Westerville Aqua-OH  2:01.13    2:01.86  q817  
                  28.56       59.24 (30.68)     1:30.78 (31.54)     2:01.86 (31.08)
 28 Rosenberg, Lauren  17 Westerville Aqua-OH  2:20.37L   2:01.91  q816  
                  29.11       59.71 (30.60)     1:31.01 (31.30)     2:01.91 (30.90)
 29 Ress, Justine      16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:58.70    2:01.93  q815  
                  28.81       59.32 (30.51)     1:30.78 (31.46)     2:01.93 (31.15)
 30 Busch, Melanie     16 Centennial Aquat-MA  2:03.60    2:02.03  q813  
                  28.10       57.99 (29.89)     1:29.68 (31.69)     2:02.03 (32.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Powell, Haley      16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:59.52    2:02.11   812  
                  28.64       59.07 (30.43)     1:29.99 (30.92)     2:02.11 (32.12)
 32 Carner, Amanda     16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:02.07    2:02.15   811  
                  29.17       59.77 (30.60)     1:30.95 (31.18)     2:02.15 (31.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Dicus, Emily       17 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  1:59.60    2:02.15   811  
                  28.64       59.22 (30.58)     1:30.87 (31.65)     2:02.15 (31.28)
 34 Stein, Mackenzie   16 Una TOPS-CO          2:01.59    2:02.17   811  
                  29.16       59.87 (30.71)     1:30.82 (30.95)     2:02.17 (31.35)
 35 Arakelian, Caroli  15 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:20.52L   2:02.18   811  
                  28.56       58.94 (30.38)     1:30.36 (31.42)     2:02.18 (31.82)
 36 Solernou, Lauren   17 Cheshire Y/Sea D-CT  1:59.41    2:02.19   810  
                  28.24       59.02 (30.78)     1:30.45 (31.43)     2:02.19 (31.74)
 36 Ciardiello, Court  16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:02.69    2:02.19   810  
                  28.86       59.64 (30.78)     1:30.55 (30.91)     2:02.19 (31.64)
 38 Hoover, Meredith   17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:04.57    2:02.22   810  
                  30.17     1:01.15 (30.98)     1:32.36 (31.21)     2:02.22 (29.86)
 39 Gaeckle, Erin      16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:00.15    2:02.33   808  
                  29.09       59.52 (30.43)     1:30.60 (31.08)     2:02.33 (31.73)
 39 Locke, Lacey       14 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:02.37    2:02.33   808  
                  28.58       59.30 (30.72)     1:30.92 (31.62)     2:02.33 (31.41)
 41 Escobedo, Wylie    18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:02.53    2:02.36   807  
                  29.03       59.73 (30.70)     1:31.13 (31.40)     2:02.36 (31.23)
 42 Flickinger, Hali   15 York YMCA-MA         2:03.43    2:02.40   806  
                  29.65     1:00.68 (31.03)     1:31.93 (31.25)     2:02.40 (30.47)
 43 Kucherich, Julia   17 York YMCA-MA         2:03.26    2:02.58   803  
                  29.93     1:00.76 (30.83)     1:32.09 (31.33)     2:02.58 (30.49)
 43 Stewart, Sada      15 York YMCA-MA         2:03.49    2:02.58   803  
                  30.12     1:01.77 (31.65)     1:33.00 (31.23)     2:02.58 (29.58)
 45 Garvey, Yana       18 Highlands Ranch-CO   2:02.52    2:02.82   799  
                  28.23       58.43 (30.20)     1:30.07 (31.64)     2:02.82 (32.75)
 46 Stafford, Nicole   14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:03.09    2:02.90   797  
                  28.94       59.81 (30.87)     1:31.49 (31.68)     2:02.90 (31.41)
 47 Middleton, Aimee   17 Auburn Aquatics-SE   2:22.54L   2:02.94   796  
                  29.07       59.18 (30.11)     1:30.69 (31.51)     2:02.94 (32.25)
 48 Brandenburg, Kris  17 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:00.97    2:02.95   796  
                  28.37       59.67 (31.30)     1:31.59 (31.92)     2:02.95 (31.36)
 49 Georger, Marie     16 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  2:19.77L   2:02.97   796  
                  28.56       59.36 (30.80)     1:31.61 (32.25)     2:02.97 (31.36)
 50 Howe, Ally         14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:20.06L   2:02.98   796  
                  28.90     1:00.17 (31.27)     1:31.70 (31.53)     2:02.98 (31.28)
 51 Malazdrewicz, Ale  14 Evergreen Swim T-CO  2:21.38L   2:03.17   792  
                  29.50     1:00.59 (31.09)     1:32.03 (31.44)     2:03.17 (31.14)
 52 McGlynn, Marisa    17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:04.12    2:03.24   791  
                  29.38     1:00.23 (30.85)     1:31.86 (31.63)     2:03.24 (31.38)
 53 James, Jessica     16 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:02.17    2:03.25   791  
                  29.59     1:00.69 (31.10)     1:32.18 (31.49)     2:03.25 (31.07)
 54 Demonte, Anna      15 Club Wolverine-MI    2:02.63    2:03.28   790  
                  29.38     1:00.65 (31.27)     1:31.96 (31.31)     2:03.28 (31.32)
 54 Hahn, Madison      15 Unique Swimming-VA   2:03.73    2:03.28   790  
                  27.91       58.70 (30.79)     1:31.24 (32.54)     2:03.28 (32.04)
 56 Lelli, Leticia     15 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:01.93    2:03.34   789  
                  28.56       59.27 (30.71)     1:30.83 (31.56)     2:03.34 (32.51)
 57 Lynn, Lori         16 Edwardsville YMC-OZ  2:03.84    2:03.40   788  
                  28.49       59.17 (30.68)     1:30.83 (31.66)     2:03.40 (32.57)
 58 Lundgren, Alexand  17 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:04.26    2:03.44   787  
                  29.34       59.95 (30.61)     1:31.36 (31.41)     2:03.44 (32.08)
 59 Stupp, Hallie      17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  2:01.26    2:03.47   786  
                  29.39     1:00.41 (31.02)     1:31.91 (31.50)     2:03.47 (31.56)
 60 Loper, Ally        16 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  2:05.06    2:03.50   786  
                  29.66     1:00.73 (31.07)     1:32.42 (31.69)     2:03.50 (31.08)
 61 Baker, Kathleen    12 Star Aquatics-NC     2:01.48    2:03.57   785  
                  27.96       58.86 (30.90)     1:31.08 (32.22)     2:03.57 (32.49)
 62 Stoughton, Rebecc  17 Peoria Area Wate-IL  2:02.95    2:03.70   782  
                  29.27     1:00.71 (31.44)     1:32.48 (31.77)     2:03.70 (31.22)
 63 Hicks, Ashley      17 Comets Swim Team-FG  1:59.86    2:03.80   780  
                  29.24     1:00.02 (30.78)     1:31.70 (31.68)     2:03.80 (32.10)
 64 Patton, Michelle   16 Univ of Denver H-CO  2:02.73    2:04.08   775  
                  29.27     1:00.86 (31.59)     1:32.33 (31.47)     2:04.08 (31.75)
 65 Drew, Colleen      17 Zionsville Swim-IN   2:21.98L   2:04.17   773  
                  29.81     1:01.21 (31.40)     1:32.96 (31.75)     2:04.17 (31.21)
 66 Schaedler, Shaya   15 Gillette Swim Te-WY  2:03.17    2:04.22   772  
                  29.42     1:00.39 (30.97)     1:31.84 (31.45)     2:04.22 (32.38)
 67 Zilinskas, Rachel  15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:58.88    2:04.29   771  
                  29.16     1:00.36 (31.20)     1:32.33 (31.97)     2:04.29 (31.96)
 68 Luibel, Sarah      16 Heartland Swim A-SI  2:05.64    2:04.31   771  
                  29.37     1:00.79 (31.42)     1:32.75 (31.96)     2:04.31 (31.56)
 69 Batiza, Delise     16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:05.07    2:04.32   771  
                  29.59     1:00.76 (31.17)     1:32.78 (32.02)     2:04.32 (31.54)
 70 Oscarson, Berklie  17 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:04.91    2:04.33   770  
                  28.75       59.88 (31.13)     1:31.67 (31.79)     2:04.33 (32.66)
 71 Grainger, Anna     15 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:02.87    2:04.42   769  
                  29.76     1:00.80 (31.04)     1:32.86 (32.06)     2:04.42 (31.56)
 72 Tornatore, Mirand  16 Missoula Aquatic-MT  2:03.92    2:04.48   768  
                  28.71       59.83 (31.12)     1:32.42 (32.59)     2:04.48 (32.06)
 73 Ye, Chelsea        15 Chesapeake Swim-OK   2:05.69    2:04.49   767  
                  28.84     1:00.13 (31.29)     1:32.26 (32.13)     2:04.49 (32.23)
 74 Mills, Kaitlin     17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:02.30    2:04.50   767  
                  30.03     1:01.70 (31.67)     1:33.07 (31.37)     2:04.50 (31.43)
 75 Beagle, Jacie      15 Rapid City Racer-SD  2:18.99L   2:04.52   767  
                  29.08     1:00.40 (31.32)     1:32.42 (32.02)     2:04.52 (32.10)
 76 Macfarlane, Zoe    15 Greater Pensacol-SE  2:03.58    2:04.58   766  
                  29.30     1:00.00 (30.70)     1:32.05 (32.05)     2:04.58 (32.53)
 77 Karosas, Tasija    14 Green Mountain A-NE  2:20.91L   2:04.61   765  
                  29.48     1:01.22 (31.74)     1:33.05 (31.83)     2:04.61 (31.56)
 78 Anderson, Kathryn  15 San Diego Aquati-SI  2:21.53L   2:04.62   765  
                  29.43     1:00.63 (31.20)     1:32.74 (32.11)     2:04.62 (31.88)
 79 Ferguson, Ashleig  15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:02.04    2:04.63   765  
                  28.89     1:00.20 (31.31)     1:32.05 (31.85)     2:04.63 (32.58)
 80 Soltis, Sarah      18 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:21.45L   2:04.65   764  
                  30.08     1:01.35 (31.27)     1:33.31 (31.96)     2:04.65 (31.34)
 81 Schurig, Samantha  14 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  2:20.68L   2:04.69   764  
                  29.08     1:00.13 (31.05)     1:32.15 (32.02)     2:04.69 (32.54)
 82 Moe, Erin          14 Fishers Area Swi-IN  2:05.53    2:04.71   763  
                  30.19     1:02.05 (31.86)     1:33.43 (31.38)     2:04.71 (31.28)
 83 Dotzel, Sarah      17 York YMCA-MA         2:23.04L   2:04.84   761  
                  29.65     1:01.27 (31.62)     1:32.86 (31.59)     2:04.84 (31.98)
 84 Kyle, Katlin       18 Brandon Sports &-FL  2:03.65    2:04.90   760  
                  28.79     1:00.05 (31.26)     1:32.76 (32.71)     2:04.90 (32.14)
 85 Bergman, Jessica   17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:03.06    2:04.91   760  
                  29.75     1:01.10 (31.35)     1:32.95 (31.85)     2:04.91 (31.96)
 86 Marinshaw, Dania   17 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:02.58    2:04.95   759  
                  29.67     1:00.65 (30.98)     1:32.73 (32.08)     2:04.95 (32.22)
 86 VanderMey, Andrea  14 Una LATS-MI/LATS     2:23.76L   2:04.95   759  
                  29.90     1:02.35 (32.45)     1:33.94 (31.59)     2:04.95 (31.01)
 88 Oswald, Carlee     16 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:22.78L   2:05.03   757  
                  30.05     1:01.62 (31.57)     1:33.66 (32.04)     2:05.03 (31.37)
 89 Thach, Amanda      16 West Seattle YMC-PN  2:05.12    2:05.08   757  
                  30.28     1:01.50 (31.22)     1:33.06 (31.56)     2:05.08 (32.02)
 90 Munro, Jane        18 YWCA Flying Fish-IL  2:03.51    2:05.10   756  
                  28.97     1:00.26 (31.29)     1:32.63 (32.37)     2:05.10 (32.47)
 91 Freyman, Hannah    16 Peoria Area Wate-IL  2:01.72    2:05.12   756  
                  29.04       59.94 (30.90)     1:32.16 (32.22)     2:05.12 (32.96)
 92 Meyer, Charlotte   14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:05.92    2:05.17   755  
                  30.03     1:01.23 (31.20)     1:33.37 (32.14)     2:05.17 (31.80)
 93 Mayfield, Anna     15 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  2:05.92    2:05.34   752  
                  29.39     1:00.98 (31.59)     1:33.11 (32.13)     2:05.34 (32.23)
 94 Spradlin, Daniell  16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  2:06.68    2:05.48   749  
                  29.41     1:01.00 (31.59)     1:33.47 (32.47)     2:05.48 (32.01)
 95 Nguyen, Beverly    15 Davis Aquadarts-SN   2:04.73    2:05.59   747  
                  29.80     1:01.36 (31.56)     1:33.61 (32.25)     2:05.59 (31.98)
 96 Miles, Mallory     18 SARG Swimming-IN     2:22.99L   2:05.60   747  
                  28.88     1:00.36 (31.48)     1:33.16 (32.80)     2:05.60 (32.44)
 97 Moore, Rachel      15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:05.59    2:05.62   747  
                  29.48     1:01.25 (31.77)     1:33.71 (32.46)     2:05.62 (31.91)
 98 Jex, Megan         18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:01.24    2:05.69   745  
                  29.13     1:00.23 (31.10)     1:32.55 (32.32)     2:05.69 (33.14)
 99 Bentley, Taylor    18 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:01.61    2:05.81   743  
                  29.43     1:00.98 (31.55)     1:33.19 (32.21)     2:05.81 (32.62)
 99 Johnson, Rachel    17 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:21.93L   2:05.81   743  
                  29.83     1:01.21 (31.38)     1:33.34 (32.13)     2:05.81 (32.47)
101 Petersen, Hillary  17 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:06.75    2:05.84   743  
                  29.65     1:00.62 (30.97)     1:32.89 (32.27)     2:05.84 (32.95)
102 Macfarlane, Madel  17 Greater Pensacol-SE  2:22.83L   2:05.85   742  
                  30.14     1:01.32 (31.18)     1:33.82 (32.50)     2:05.85 (32.03)
103 Slabe, Emily       13 Coffman YMCA-OH      2:04.04    2:05.92   741  
                  28.41     1:00.23 (31.82)     1:33.44 (33.21)     2:05.92 (32.48)
104 Douglas, Kayla     16 Club Wolverine-MI    2:05.56    2:05.93   741  
                  29.27     1:00.82 (31.55)     1:34.00 (33.18)     2:05.93 (31.93)
105 Baguley, Lauren    17 Unattached-MI        2:02.07    2:06.00   740  
                  29.23     1:01.24 (32.01)     1:33.39 (32.15)     2:06.00 (32.61)
106 Iverson, Dana      16 South Eastern Aq-WI  2:05.95    2:06.37   733  
                  29.59     1:01.30 (31.71)     1:33.81 (32.51)     2:06.37 (32.56)
107 Marko, Andrea      18 Jewish Community-AM  2:03.12    2:06.38   733  
                  30.07     1:02.42 (32.35)     1:34.64 (32.22)     2:06.38 (31.74)
108 Crawford, Kendall  15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:04.18    2:06.45   731  
                  29.45     1:00.29 (30.84)     1:33.19 (32.90)     2:06.45 (33.26)
109 Robinson, Mackenz  17 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:23.55L   2:06.46   731  
                  30.68     1:02.42 (31.74)     1:34.32 (31.90)     2:06.46 (32.14)
110 Nitz, Kirsten      16 Thorobred Nautic-KY  2:05.76    2:06.50   730  
                  29.77     1:01.63 (31.86)     1:34.09 (32.46)     2:06.50 (32.41)
110 Forrester, Patric  15 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:06.14    2:06.50   730  
                  31.11     1:03.03 (31.92)     1:35.25 (32.22)     2:06.50 (31.25)
112 Wicks, Samantha    15 Northern Lights-AK   2:05.05    2:06.53   730  
                  30.34     1:02.50 (32.16)     1:34.66 (32.16)     2:06.53 (31.87)
113 Szczupakiewicz, E  15 Southwest Aquati-WI  2:19.82L   2:06.62   728  
                  29.35     1:00.76 (31.41)     1:33.43 (32.67)     2:06.62 (33.19)
114 Galyer, Danielle   14 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:20.87L   2:06.69   727  
                  29.16     1:00.56 (31.40)     1:33.47 (32.91)     2:06.69 (33.22)
115 Cowley, Johanna    16 Club Wolverine-MI    2:23.55L   2:06.70   727  
                  30.12     1:01.83 (31.71)     1:34.46 (32.63)     2:06.70 (32.24)
116 Wang, Oriana       15 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:25.94L   2:06.75   726  
                  30.27     1:02.08 (31.81)     1:34.44 (32.36)     2:06.75 (32.31)
116 Cohen, Gretchen    17 Greenwood Tiger-CO   2:23.66L   2:06.75   726  
                  29.84     1:01.65 (31.81)     1:33.89 (32.24)     2:06.75 (32.86)
118 Chamberlain, Clar  17 Shorewood Swim C-WI  2:03.18    2:06.98   722  
                  30.69     1:02.34 (31.65)     1:34.21 (31.87)     2:06.98 (32.77)
119 Kopcso, Kara       14 Blast Swim Team-LA   2:06.98    2:07.00   721  
                  29.67     1:01.87 (32.20)     1:34.46 (32.59)     2:07.00 (32.54)
120 Reierson, Sarah    15 Sup. Stingray Sw-OR  2:25.31L   2:07.02   721  
                  29.91     1:01.74 (31.83)     1:34.89 (33.15)     2:07.02 (32.13)
121 Rist, Konnor       16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:24.76L   2:07.04   721  
                  29.61     1:01.01 (31.40)     1:34.05 (33.04)     2:07.04 (32.99)
122 Troup, Alexa       15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:22.92L   2:07.12   719  
                  30.26     1:02.31 (32.05)     1:34.85 (32.54)     2:07.12 (32.27)
123 Buss, Mackenzie    15 Shawano Communit-WI  2:01.82    2:07.13   719  
                  29.19     1:01.71 (32.52)     1:34.69 (32.98)     2:07.13 (32.44)
124 Smith, Danielle    18 Team FLA-FG          2:01.08    2:07.16   718  
                  29.45     1:01.40 (31.95)     1:34.49 (33.09)     2:07.16 (32.67)
125 Glass, Katherine   17 City of Mobile S-SE  2:05.14    2:07.18   718  
                  29.69     1:01.13 (31.44)     1:33.88 (32.75)     2:07.18 (33.30)
126 Noens, Christina   17 Lawrence Swim Te-IN  2:03.55    2:07.20   718  
                  29.69     1:01.26 (31.57)     1:34.19 (32.93)     2:07.20 (33.01)
127 Thompson, Ella     16 North Country Aq-NE  2:06.60    2:07.27   716  
                  29.29     1:01.17 (31.88)     1:34.16 (32.99)     2:07.27 (33.11)
128 Yeager, Erin       15 First Colony Swi-GU  2:06.79    2:07.35   715  
                  30.67     1:02.82 (32.15)     1:35.36 (32.54)     2:07.35 (31.99)
129 Pinion, Hannah     17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  2:23.97L   2:07.37   715  
                  31.01     1:02.87 (31.86)     1:35.40 (32.53)     2:07.37 (31.97)
130 Kinsey, Stephanie  18 WSY Swimming-MA      2:04.17    2:07.40   714  
                  28.84     1:00.59 (31.75)     1:33.74 (33.15)     2:07.40 (33.66)
131 Roberts, Jennifer  17 Sanford Y Titans-ME  2:06.71    2:07.51   712  
                  30.11     1:02.14 (32.03)     1:34.87 (32.73)     2:07.51 (32.64)
132 Crawford, Jacquel  15 Virginia Gators-VA   2:22.97L   2:07.55   711  
                  30.04     1:01.74 (31.70)     1:34.40 (32.66)     2:07.55 (33.15)
133 Peschke, Ariana    16 CLASS Aquatics-CA    2:21.14L   2:07.56   711  
                  29.48     1:00.90 (31.42)     1:34.04 (33.14)     2:07.56 (33.52)
134 Licari, Laura      15 St Charles Swim-IL   2:03.12    2:07.64   710  
                  30.15     1:01.93 (31.78)     1:35.27 (33.34)     2:07.64 (32.37)
134 Beneke, Brynne     15 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  2:04.04    2:07.64   710  
                  29.54     1:01.18 (31.64)     1:34.15 (32.97)     2:07.64 (33.49)
136 Johnson, Hayley    16 Una BBA-MI           2:06.78    2:07.73   708  
                  29.61     1:01.70 (32.09)     1:34.23 (32.53)     2:07.73 (33.50)
137 Schaefer, Hannah   15 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:05.89    2:07.80   707  
                  30.94     1:02.81 (31.87)     1:35.34 (32.53)     2:07.80 (32.46)
138 Chuang, Cara       17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:59.48    2:07.81   707  
                  29.21     1:00.87 (31.66)     1:34.20 (33.33)     2:07.81 (33.61)
139 Kessler, Rachel    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:06.67    2:07.83   706  
                  30.87     1:03.08 (32.21)     1:35.89 (32.81)     2:07.83 (31.94)
140 Nettles, Callie    17 Stingrays-GA         2:03.82    2:07.85   706  
                  29.17     1:01.52 (32.35)     1:34.90 (33.38)     2:07.85 (32.95)
141 Grimes, Meaghan    17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:04.00    2:07.98   704  
                  30.81     1:03.04 (32.23)     1:35.85 (32.81)     2:07.98 (32.13)
142 Munk, Taylor       17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:23.54L   2:08.09   702  
                  29.93     1:01.79 (31.86)     1:34.65 (32.86)     2:08.09 (33.44)
143 Sickle, Katarina   15 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:22.11L   2:08.10   701  
                  29.95     1:02.28 (32.33)     1:35.35 (33.07)     2:08.10 (32.75)
144 Eyanson, Elizabet  18 Iowa City Eels S-IA  2:05.80    2:08.30   698  
                  29.92     1:02.23 (32.31)     1:35.24 (33.01)     2:08.30 (33.06)
145 Flinn, Rachel      17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:05.05    2:08.36   697  
                  29.43     1:01.11 (31.68)     1:34.08 (32.97)     2:08.36 (34.28)
146 Raczkowski, Laure  18 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:04.36    2:08.37   697  
                  30.28     1:02.14 (31.86)     1:35.19 (33.05)     2:08.37 (33.18)
147 Foley, Erin        16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:23.88L   2:08.42   696  
                  30.65     1:02.62 (31.97)     1:35.46 (32.84)     2:08.42 (32.96)
148 Clark, Casey       16 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:05.36    2:08.48   695  
                  30.09     1:02.50 (32.41)     1:35.08 (32.58)     2:08.48 (33.40)
149 Zgliczynska, Mike  18 Mission Aurora C-CO  2:06.77    2:08.76   690  
                  30.03     1:02.00 (31.97)     1:35.37 (33.37)     2:08.76 (33.39)
150 Smits, Siri        16 Oshkosh YMCA Dol-WI  2:02.14    2:08.79   689  
                  29.62     1:01.80 (32.18)     1:35.09 (33.29)     2:08.79 (33.70)
150 Wilde, Courtney    17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:24.18L   2:08.79   689  
                  30.40     1:02.25 (31.85)     1:35.38 (33.13)     2:08.79 (33.41)
152 Tomimatsu, Jordan  16 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:06.56    2:08.83   688  
                  30.40     1:03.36 (32.96)     1:36.52 (33.16)     2:08.83 (32.31)
153 Chappell, Spencer  16 Bartlett Extreme-SE  2:04.52    2:09.02   685  
                  29.59     1:01.29 (31.70)     1:35.11 (33.82)     2:09.02 (33.91)
154 Rommen, Kayla      18 Rapid City Racer-SD  2:06.80    2:09.03   685  
                  29.90     1:02.63 (32.73)     1:35.99 (33.36)     2:09.03 (33.04)
155 Sellinger, Ellen   18 Shorewood Swim C-WI  2:06.09    2:09.10   683  
                  31.26     1:03.78 (32.52)     1:36.40 (32.62)     2:09.10 (32.70)
156 Moss, Sarah        16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:06.11    2:09.16   682  
                  30.10     1:02.36 (32.26)     1:35.80 (33.44)     2:09.16 (33.36)
157 Bullard, Alexis    16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:05.87    2:09.41   678  
                  29.12     1:01.80 (32.68)     1:35.38 (33.58)     2:09.41 (34.03)
158 Shillington, Hayl  17 CLASS Aquatics-CA    2:06.69    2:09.49   676  
                  31.02     1:03.69 (32.67)     1:36.68 (32.99)     2:09.49 (32.81)
159 Cohara, Morgan     15 Solon Stars Swim-LE  2:06.92    2:09.54   676  
                  30.59     1:02.95 (32.36)     1:36.18 (33.23)     2:09.54 (33.36)
160 Barbiea, Kellie    16 Mason Manta Rays-OH  2:06.10    2:09.55   675  
                  29.45     1:01.58 (32.13)     1:35.34 (33.76)     2:09.55 (34.21)
161 Wyer, Isabel       13 Una MTKA-MN/MTKA     2:23.40L   2:09.62   674  
                  29.68     1:01.83 (32.15)     1:35.78 (33.95)     2:09.62 (33.84)
162 Sneed, Taylor      16 Germantown Acade-MA  2:22.34L   2:09.63   674  
                  30.13     1:02.93 (32.80)     1:36.46 (33.53)     2:09.63 (33.17)
163 Loeschke, Breanna  16 The Great Wolf S-MN  2:22.27L   2:10.12   665  
                  30.35     1:02.19 (31.84)     1:36.20 (34.01)     2:10.12 (33.92)
164 Soapes, Chandler   15 Episcopal AmberJ-FL  2:21.17L   2:10.55   658  
                  29.48     1:01.61 (32.13)     1:35.58 (33.97)     2:10.55 (34.97)
165 Sepich, Courtney   17 Burlington Count-MA  2:02.25    2:10.59   657  
                  30.15     1:02.89 (32.74)     1:36.72 (33.83)     2:10.59 (33.87)
166 Maher, Madeline    16 Germantown Acade-MA  2:06.15    2:10.83   653  
                  30.13     1:02.75 (32.62)     1:37.03 (34.28)     2:10.83 (33.80)
167 Calvert, Ashleigh  18 Rochester Swim C-MN  2:03.77    2:10.87   652  
                  30.02     1:02.49 (32.47)     1:36.85 (34.36)     2:10.87 (34.02)
168 Nederlanden, Jess  17 Broward Elite Sp-FG  2:24.23L   2:11.19   646  
                  29.16     1:02.04 (32.88)     1:36.44 (34.40)     2:11.19 (34.75)
169 Miller, Dorothy    15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:22.63L   2:11.39   643  
                  30.47     1:03.34 (32.87)     1:37.50 (34.16)     2:11.39 (33.89)
170 Oslund, Victoria   17 YMCA of Western-NC   2:22.88L   2:11.62   639  
                  30.62     1:03.41 (32.79)     1:37.51 (34.10)     2:11.62 (34.11)
 -- Pavlin, Kim        17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  2:00.82         DQ        
 -- Carlson, Grace     14 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  2:02.21        DFS        
 -- Anderson, Ellen    15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:06.94        DFS        
 -- Bradham, Tera      16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:22.78L       DFS        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:00.83  12/12/2008 Katie B Edwards, Arden Hills-SN            
    Name              Age Team                    Seed     Finals HyPts        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Smith, Skylar      17 Una KATY-GU               NT    1:04.21   809  
                  30.09     1:04.21 (34.12)                                        
  2 Maher, Madeline    16 Germantown Acade-MA       NT    1:05.30   771  
                  31.09     1:05.30 (34.21)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    American: A   57.77    3/4/2006 Tara Kirk/ Palo Alto Stanford              
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:00.83  12/12/2008 Katie B Edwards, Arden Hills-SN            
Sum Nat Qual:   1:03.19                                                        
 Meet Qual-A:   1:04.29                                                        
 Meet Qual-B:   1:05.29                                                        
    Name              Age Team                 Prelims     Finals HyPts Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Olsen, Mary        17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  1:02.23    1:01.34   910   24  
                  28.62     1:01.34 (32.72)                                        
  2 Burchell, Patrici  16 Colonel Aquatics-KY  1:03.04    1:01.61   900   21  
                  29.05     1:01.61 (32.56)                                        
  3 McKnight, Lindsey  15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:02.45    1:01.88   891   20  
                  29.29     1:01.88 (32.59)                                        
  4 Jaques, Gretchen   16 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:01.79    1:01.99   887   19  
                  29.49     1:01.99 (32.50)                                        
  5 Fogle, Emily       18 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:01.96    1:02.09   883   18  
                  29.18     1:02.09 (32.91)                                        
  6 Naze, Kelly        15 Colorado Stars-CO    1:03.06    1:03.08   848   17  
                  30.08     1:03.08 (33.00)                                        
  7 Molnar, Megan      16 Auburn Aquatics-SE   1:02.53    1:03.18   845   16  
                  29.44     1:03.18 (33.74)                                        
  8 Chokran, Angela    17 St Charles Swim-IL   1:02.85    1:03.37   838   15  
                  29.81     1:03.37 (33.56)                                        
  9 Lacy, Shelby       16 Una MLA-MI           1:03.55    1:04.21   809   14  
                  29.98     1:04.21 (34.23)                                        
 10 Cooper, Melissa    17 Heritage Aquatic-FG  1:03.27    1:04.36   804   13  
                  30.22     1:04.36 (34.14)                                        
B - Final
 11 McClellan, Emily   17 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  1:03.90    1:02.90   855   11  
                  29.71     1:02.90 (33.19)                                        
 12 Reaney, Emma       17 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  1:03.66    1:02.93   853    9  
                  29.97     1:02.93 (32.96)                                        
 13 Mims, Casey        17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:03.81    1:03.71   826    8  
                  30.40     1:03.71 (33.31)                                        
 14 Dittmer, Erica     18 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:03.61    1:03.79   823    7  
                  29.80     1:03.79 (33.99)                                        
 15 Duraj, Michelle    17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:04.03    1:04.53   798    6  
                  30.56     1:04.53 (33.97)                                        
 16 Wixted, Christine  17 Colorado Stars-CO    1:04.06    1:04.69   792    5  
                  30.33     1:04.69 (34.36)                                        
 17 St Louis, Jacquel  18 West Florida Lig-FL  1:04.16    1:04.75   790    4  
                  30.20     1:04.75 (34.55)                                        
 18 Bradford, Genevie  15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:04.15    1:04.76   790    3  
                  30.83     1:04.76 (33.93)                                        
 19 Lazor, Anne        15 Birmingham-Bloom-MI  1:04.19    1:05.02   781    2  
                  30.39     1:05.02 (34.63)                                        
 -- Weir, Emily        17 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  1:03.84         DQ        
C - Final
 21 Landeck, Romy      15 First Colony Swi-GU  1:04.34    1:03.17   845  
                  30.41     1:03.17 (32.76)                                        
 22 Pronschinske, Lea  15 Eau Claire YMCA-WI   1:04.53    1:04.04   815  
                  30.06     1:04.04 (33.98)                                        
 23 Crew, Kendra       14 Springfield Fami-OH  1:04.25    1:04.55   797  
                  30.49     1:04.55 (34.06)                                        
 24 Stoeckle, Lauren   16 Mission Aurora C-CO  1:04.26    1:04.58   796  
                  30.76     1:04.58 (33.82)                                        
 25 Brumbaum, Kayla    15 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:04.33    1:04.81   788  
                  30.52     1:04.81 (34.29)                                        
 26 Roses, Maija       13 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:04.52    1:04.84   787  
                  31.25     1:04.84 (33.59)                                        
 27 Jerome, Kimberly   17 Cheshire Y/Sea D-CT  1:04.22    1:04.88   786  
                  30.61     1:04.88 (34.27)                                        
 28 Carroll, Kelly     16 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:04.35    1:05.32   771  
                  30.79     1:05.32 (34.53)                                        
 28 Cox, Madisyn       14 Lubbock Swim Clu-WT  1:04.37    1:05.32   771  
                  30.74     1:05.32 (34.58)                                        
 30 Larsen, Katie      17 Quest Swimming-VA    1:04.31    1:05.36   769  
                  30.71     1:05.36 (34.65)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    American: A   57.77    3/4/2006 Tara Kirk/ Palo Alto Stanford              
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:00.83  12/12/2008 Katie B Edwards, Arden Hills-SN            
Sum Nat Qual:   1:03.19                                                        
 Meet Qual-A:   1:04.29                                                        
 Meet Qual-B:   1:05.29                                                        
    Name              Age Team                    Seed    Prelims HyPts        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jaques, Gretchen   16 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:02.45    1:01.79  q894  
                  29.72     1:01.79 (32.07)                                        
  2 Fogle, Emily       18 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:02.27    1:01.96  q888  
                  28.95     1:01.96 (33.01)                                        
  3 Olsen, Mary        17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  1:00.68    1:02.23  q878  
                  29.19     1:02.23 (33.04)                                        
  4 McKnight, Lindsey  15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:01.53    1:02.45  q870  
                  29.45     1:02.45 (33.00)                                        
  5 Molnar, Megan      16 Auburn Aquatics-SE   1:01.37    1:02.53  q868  
                  29.22     1:02.53 (33.31)                                        
  6 Chokran, Angela    17 St Charles Swim-IL   1:01.81    1:02.85  q856  
                  29.98     1:02.85 (32.87)                                        
  7 Burchell, Patrici  16 Colonel Aquatics-KY  1:01.41    1:03.04  q850  
                  29.72     1:03.04 (33.32)                                        
  8 Naze, Kelly        15 Colorado Stars-CO    1:03.54    1:03.06  q849  
                  30.05     1:03.06 (33.01)                                        
  9 Cooper, Melissa    17 Heritage Aquatic-FG  1:03.59    1:03.27  q842  
                  30.30     1:03.27 (32.97)                                        
 10 Lacy, Shelby       16 Una MLA-MI           1:04.43    1:03.55  q832  
                  29.72     1:03.55 (33.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Eitel, Catherine   18 Ohio State U-OH/Ohi  1:03.70    1:03.60  q830  
                  29.70     1:03.60 (33.90)                                        
 12 Dittmer, Erica     18 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:02.95    1:03.61  q830  
                  29.80     1:03.61 (33.81)                                        
 13 Reaney, Emma       17 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  1:02.57    1:03.66  q828  
                  30.55     1:03.66 (33.11)                                        
 14 Mims, Casey        17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:03.50    1:03.81  q823  
                  30.36     1:03.81 (33.45)                                        
 15 Weir, Emily        17 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  1:03.15    1:03.84  q822  
                  30.08     1:03.84 (33.76)                                        
 16 McClellan, Emily   17 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  1:04.17    1:03.90  q820  
                  29.88     1:03.90 (34.02)                                        
 17 Duraj, Michelle    17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:13.61L   1:04.03  q815  
                  30.58     1:04.03 (33.45)                                        
 18 Wixted, Christine  17 Colorado Stars-CO    1:03.75    1:04.06  q814  
                  30.10     1:04.06 (33.96)                                        
 19 Bradford, Genevie  15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:03.48    1:04.15  q811  
                  30.47     1:04.15 (33.68)                                        
 20 St Louis, Jacquel  18 West Florida Lig-FL  1:04.28    1:04.16  q811  
                  30.38     1:04.16 (33.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Lazor, Anne        15 Birmingham-Bloom-MI  1:03.25    1:04.19  q810  
                  30.04     1:04.19 (34.15)                                        
 22 Jerome, Kimberly   17 Cheshire Y/Sea D-CT  1:03.67    1:04.22  q808  
                  30.49     1:04.22 (33.73)                                        
 23 Crew, Kendra       14 Springfield Fami-OH  1:05.27    1:04.25  q807  
                  30.67     1:04.25 (33.58)                                        
 24 Stoeckle, Lauren   16 Mission Aurora C-CO  1:04.27    1:04.26  q807  
                  30.71     1:04.26 (33.55)                                        
 25 Larsen, Katie      17 Quest Swimming-VA    1:04.86    1:04.31  q805  
                  30.57     1:04.31 (33.74)                                        
 26 Brumbaum, Kayla    15 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:14.15L   1:04.33  q805  
                  29.80     1:04.33 (34.53)                                        
 27 Landeck, Romy      15 First Colony Swi-GU  1:04.79    1:04.34  q804  
                  30.69     1:04.34 (33.65)                                        
 28 Carroll, Kelly     16 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:03.17    1:04.35  q804  
                  30.43     1:04.35 (33.92)                                        
 29 Cox, Madisyn       14 Lubbock Swim Clu-WT  1:04.35    1:04.37  q803  
                  30.60     1:04.37 (33.77)                                        
 30 Roses, Maija       13 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:13.65L   1:04.52  q798  
                  30.69     1:04.52 (33.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Pronschinske, Lea  15 Eau Claire YMCA-WI   1:02.94    1:04.53   798  
                  30.46     1:04.53 (34.07)                                        
 32 Smith, Skylar      17 Una KATY-GU          1:02.99    1:04.68   793  
                  30.27     1:04.68 (34.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Maher, Madeline    16 Germantown Acade-MA  1:05.07    1:04.68   793  
                  30.85     1:04.68 (33.83)                                        
 34 Iverson, Jordan    17 Corvallis Aquati-OR  1:03.57    1:04.69   792  
                  30.57     1:04.69 (34.12)                                        
 34 Macklin, Mikaela   17 AquaSol-SN           1:03.66    1:04.69   792  
                  30.76     1:04.69 (33.93)                                        
 36 Clarke, Kyrene     17 Colorado Springs-CO  1:04.44    1:04.72   791  
                  30.95     1:04.72 (33.77)                                        
 37 Lawhorn, Madison   18 New Albany Aquat-OH  1:05.03    1:04.78   789  
                  29.94     1:04.78 (34.84)                                        
 38 Christy, Jamie     14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:04.85    1:04.83   787  
                  30.33     1:04.83 (34.50)                                        
 39 Stauder, Lauren    17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:02.84    1:04.90   785  
                  31.02     1:04.90 (33.88)                                        
 40 Ross, Katharine    14 Central Iowa Aqu-IA  1:05.00    1:05.01   781  
                  30.36     1:05.01 (34.65)                                        
 41 Piehl, Caroline    16 Colorado Stars-CO    1:04.26    1:05.03   781  
                  30.71     1:05.03 (34.32)                                        
 42 Robinson, Melissa  17 Sugar Creek Swim-IN  1:03.49    1:05.05   780  
                  30.55     1:05.05 (34.50)                                        
 42 Eden, Madeleine    14 Team Foxjet-MN       1:04.52    1:05.05   780  
                  30.55     1:05.05 (34.50)                                        
 44 Bopp, Amy          14 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:04.63    1:05.09   779  
                  30.93     1:05.09 (34.16)                                        
 45 Temple, Taylor     16 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:03.87    1:05.10   778  
                  30.66     1:05.10 (34.44)                                        
 46 Ruehl, Bridgette   18 Crown Point Swim-IN  1:05.24    1:05.14   777  
                  30.82     1:05.14 (34.32)                                        
 47 Nunes, Anna        15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:14.81L   1:05.18   775  
                  30.60     1:05.18 (34.58)                                        
 48 Bodin, Alyssa      16 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:03.38    1:05.21   774  
                  31.28     1:05.21 (33.93)                                        
 49 Merwin, Camille    17 Una NOVA-CA          1:13.57L   1:05.26   773  
                  30.96     1:05.26 (34.30)                                        
 50 Boyle, Allison     16 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  1:05.99    1:05.29   772  
                  30.98     1:05.29 (34.31)                                        
 51 Giamber, Nicole    16 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:06.43    1:05.31   771  
                  30.82     1:05.31 (34.49)                                        
 52 Wheeler, Samantha  17 Cincinnati Aquat-OH  1:14.89L   1:05.38   769  
                  31.08     1:05.38 (34.30)                                        
 53 Barbour, Kelsey    17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:04.35    1:05.43   767  
                  31.14     1:05.43 (34.29)                                        
 54 Williams, Lauryl   16 Spartan Splash S-SC  1:04.91    1:05.47   766  
                  30.15     1:05.47 (35.32)                                        
 55 Emter, Morgan      15 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:15.27L   1:05.49   765  
                  31.18     1:05.49 (34.31)                                        
 56 Lombardi, Lia      14 Area Tallahassee-FL  1:14.64L   1:05.52   764  
                  30.85     1:05.52 (34.67)                                        
 57 Scott, Michaela    17 St Charles Swim-IL   1:04.13    1:05.55   763  
                  31.01     1:05.55 (34.54)                                        
 58 Yu, Emily          15 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:05.55    1:05.59   761  
                  31.36     1:05.59 (34.23)                                        
 59 Mercke, Miranda    16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:03.35    1:05.60   761  
                  30.55     1:05.60 (35.05)                                        
 59 McDonough, Christ  17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:04.08    1:05.60   761  
                  30.89     1:05.60 (34.71)                                        
 61 Mitchell, Hope     16 Greater Columbus-OH  1:13.96L   1:05.62   760  
                  31.20     1:05.62 (34.42)                                        
 62 Kopcso, Jessie     18 Blast Swim Team-LA   1:11.73L   1:05.63   760  
                  31.33     1:05.63 (34.30)                                        
 63 Spradlin, Daniell  16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:05.28    1:05.64   760  
                  31.28     1:05.64 (34.36)                                        
 64 Stephens-Pickeral  15 Star Aquatics-NC     1:14.12L   1:05.67   759  
                  30.57     1:05.67 (35.10)                                        
 65 Lemire, Stephanie  14 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  1:06.46    1:05.69   758  
                  31.02     1:05.69 (34.67)                                        
 66 Bradham, Tera      16 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:04.46    1:05.86   752  
                  30.62     1:05.86 (35.24)                                        
 67 Kane, Jamie        16 Pottstown Ymca-MA/R  1:15.00L   1:05.87   752  
                  30.41     1:05.87 (35.46)                                        
 68 Revolinski, Rache  16 Oshkosh YMCA Dol-WI  1:05.40    1:05.89   751  
                  30.68     1:05.89 (35.21)                                        
 69 Gan, Zoe           16 North Carolina A-NC  1:06.71    1:05.91   751  
                  31.16     1:05.91 (34.75)                                        
 70 Dzierzak, Rachael  15 Sylvania Tsunami-OH  1:14.11L   1:05.92   750  
                  31.26     1:05.92 (34.66)                                        
 71 Coonce, Molly      15 Bettendorf Swim-IA   1:14.68L   1:05.96   749  
                  31.47     1:05.96 (34.49)                                        
 72 Bowen, Hannah      16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  1:15.54L   1:06.06   746  
                  31.44     1:06.06 (34.62)                                        
 73 Shaheen, Samantha  16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:14.71L   1:06.08   745  
                  31.18     1:06.08 (34.90)                                        
 74 Sanchez, Natalie   16 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:04.38    1:06.19   741  
                  31.07     1:06.19 (35.12)                                        
 75 Cottrell, Andrea   14 Greater Columbus-OH  1:14.66L   1:06.23   740  
                  31.62     1:06.23 (34.61)                                        
 76 Marett, Emily      16 Una YWNC-NC          1:13.96L   1:06.25   739  
                  31.68     1:06.25 (34.57)                                        
 77 Milici, Monica     16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:05.01    1:06.28   738  
                  31.51     1:06.28 (34.77)                                        
 78 Raichle, Susannah  17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:03.95    1:06.33   736  
                  31.26     1:06.33 (35.07)                                        
 79 Brousseau, Jacque  18 Ohio State U-OH/Ohi  1:03.97    1:06.35   736  
                  31.58     1:06.35 (34.77)                                        
 80 Haney, Jennah      17 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  1:03.74    1:06.37   735  
                  31.40     1:06.37 (34.97)                                        
 81 Sinatro, Haley     15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:04.67    1:06.41   734  
                  30.84     1:06.41 (35.57)                                        
 82 Campbell, Emily    17 Aberdeen Swim Cl-SD  1:04.81    1:06.42   733  
                  31.83     1:06.42 (34.59)                                        
 83 Glaser, Tracy      17 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  1:04.46    1:06.52   730  
                  31.57     1:06.52 (34.95)                                        
 84 Konicke, Marissa   16 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:06.80    1:06.56   729  
                  31.71     1:06.56 (34.85)                                        
 85 Davis, Leah        18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:15.24L   1:06.59   728  
                  31.42     1:06.59 (35.17)                                        
 86 Stranski, Kara     17 Portland Aquatic-OR  1:05.71    1:06.70   724  
                  31.07     1:06.70 (35.63)                                        
 87 Jenkins, Amber     16 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:05.49    1:06.71   724  
                  31.59     1:06.71 (35.12)                                        
 88 Jarmakowicz, Jord  16 Trinity Prep Aqu-FL  1:05.04    1:06.77   722  
                  31.07     1:06.77 (35.70)                                        
 89 Madison, Jeanmari  17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:16.72L   1:06.80   721  
                  31.75     1:06.80 (35.05)                                        
 90 Houchin, Abigail   17 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:05.15    1:06.98   715  
                  31.55     1:06.98 (35.43)                                        
 91 Strecker, Kristin  18 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  1:05.97    1:07.01   714  
                  31.77     1:07.01 (35.24)                                        
 92 *Lopez Llorente,   15 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:05.00    1:07.04   713  
                  31.73     1:07.04 (35.31)                                        
 93 Goessling, Ann     16 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  1:05.20    1:07.11   710  
                  31.85     1:07.11 (35.26)                                        
 94 Titus, Kelly       17 Bowling Green Sw-OH  1:14.33L   1:07.15   709  
                  31.95     1:07.15 (35.20)                                        
 95 Grady, Kylie       18 Allegheny North-AM   1:04.80    1:07.18   708  
                  31.63     1:07.18 (35.55)                                        
 96 Plevka, Katherine  16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:15.03L   1:07.30   704  
                  32.03     1:07.30 (35.27)                                        
 97 Parkey, Brittany   17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:14.71L   1:07.32   703  
                  31.77     1:07.32 (35.55)                                        
 98 Sieron, Kendall    17 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:14.87L   1:07.33   703  
                  31.34     1:07.33 (35.99)                                        
 99 Moss, Sarah        16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:05.43    1:07.49   698  
                  31.63     1:07.49 (35.86)                                        
 99 Gallagher, Megan   17 Una MVA-IN/McCutche  1:15.33L   1:07.49   698  
                  32.72     1:07.49 (34.77)                                        
101 Smith, Emma        15 St Charles Swim-IL   1:16.79L   1:07.58   695  
                  32.01     1:07.58 (35.57)                                        
102 Morris, Logan      14 Montrose Marlins-CO  1:14.97L   1:07.64   693  
                  31.95     1:07.64 (35.69)                                        
103 Hempen, Abby       16 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ   1:06.38    1:07.65   692  
                  32.12     1:07.65 (35.53)                                        
104 Woody, Caroline    18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:16.41L   1:07.81   687  
                  32.20     1:07.81 (35.61)                                        
105 McKnight, Taylor   17 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:06.00    1:07.89   684  
                  32.07     1:07.89 (35.82)                                        
106 Pochowski, Samant  15 Southwest Aquati-WI  1:15.25L   1:07.91   684  
                  32.37     1:07.91 (35.54)                                        
107 Miller, Chelsie    15 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:15.79L   1:07.96   682  
                  32.63     1:07.96 (35.33)                                        
108 Weinstein, Briann  15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:16.68L   1:08.01   680  
                  32.72     1:08.01 (35.29)                                        
109 Fernandez, Savann  15 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:06.09    1:08.04   679  
                  32.30     1:08.04 (35.74)                                        
110 Guay, Samantha     14 Fort Collins Are-CO  1:15.78L   1:08.22   673  
                  32.37     1:08.22 (35.85)                                        
111 Ternes, Koryn      16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:14.57L   1:08.34   670  
                  32.46     1:08.34 (35.88)                                        
112 Fallon, Miranda    15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:14.07L   1:08.41   667  
                  31.95     1:08.41 (36.46)                                        
113 Tan, Sydney        13 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:16.03L   1:08.58   662  
                  33.06     1:08.58 (35.52)                                        
114 Durmer, Haley      15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:16.61L   1:08.60   661  
                  32.61     1:08.60 (35.99)                                        
115 Kowalsky, Annelis  14 Team Foxjet-MN       1:06.64    1:08.68   658  
                  33.10     1:08.68 (35.58)                                        
116 Huther, Alicia     17 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:05.69    1:08.76   656  
                  32.26     1:08.76 (36.50)                                        
117 Chenet, Courtney   17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:06.69    1:08.82   654  
                  32.72     1:08.82 (36.10)                                        
118 Walsh, Kristina    17 YWCA Flying Fish-IL  1:03.83    1:08.93   650  
                  32.26     1:08.93 (36.67)                                        
119 Hatcher, Rebecca   16 Delta Aquatics-IL    1:04.72    1:09.15   643  
                  32.33     1:09.15 (36.82)                                        
120 Garland, Natalie   16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:06.37    1:09.37   636  
                  33.33     1:09.37 (36.04)                                        
121 Indahl, Taylor     17 Tacoma Swim Club-PN  1:05.65    1:09.67   626  
                  32.80     1:09.67 (36.87)                                        
122 Miller, Dorothy    15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:16.61L   1:09.74   624  
                  32.62     1:09.74 (37.12)                                        
123 Levere, Jacquelin  16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:04.78    1:09.85   621  
                  33.35     1:09.85 (36.50)                                        
124 Conway, Emily      17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:05.26    1:10.02   615  
                  33.21     1:10.02 (36.81)                                        
 -- Fore, Caroline     17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:14.67L        DQ        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 2:04.75   2/28/2009 Rebecca Soni, Southern Cal                 
 SC Jrs Meet: J 2:11.22  12/13/2008 Katie B Edwards, Arden Hills-SN            
Sum Nat Qual:   2:16.69                                                        
 Meet Qual-A:   2:17.99                                                        
 Meet Qual-B:   2:21.39                                                        
    Name              Age Team                 Prelims     Finals HyPts Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Olsen, Mary        17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:17.57    2:12.48   906   24  
                  30.20     1:03.60 (33.40)     1:37.67 (34.07)     2:12.48 (34.81)
  2 Jaques, Gretchen   16 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:17.05    2:13.30   893   21  
                  30.33     1:04.08 (33.75)     1:38.38 (34.30)     2:13.30 (34.92)
  3 Reaney, Emma       17 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  2:17.68    2:15.84   853   20  
                  30.73     1:05.08 (34.35)     1:40.45 (35.37)     2:15.84 (35.39)
  4 Naze, Kelly        15 Colorado Stars-CO    2:18.12    2:16.18   848   19  
                  31.03     1:05.76 (34.73)     1:41.26 (35.50)     2:16.18 (34.92)
  5 Landeck, Romy      15 First Colony Swi-GU  2:16.57    2:16.43   844   18  
                  30.69     1:04.68 (33.99)     1:40.15 (35.47)     2:16.43 (36.28)
  6 Wixted, Christine  17 Colorado Stars-CO    2:17.92    2:16.98   835   17  
                  30.72     1:05.60 (34.88)     1:41.60 (36.00)     2:16.98 (35.38)
  7 Fogle, Emily       18 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:17.51    2:18.33   814   16  
                  30.21     1:05.17 (34.96)     1:41.43 (36.26)     2:18.33 (36.90)
  8 Roses, Maija       13 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:18.02    2:18.34   814   15  
                  31.27     1:05.99 (34.72)     1:41.81 (35.82)     2:18.34 (36.53)
  9 Stauder, Lauren    17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:17.92    2:18.99   804   14  
                  31.82     1:07.00 (35.18)     1:43.07 (36.07)     2:18.99 (35.92)
 10 Nanfria, Taylor    16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:18.07    2:19.51   796   13  
                  31.75     1:07.15 (35.40)     1:43.91 (36.76)     2:19.51 (35.60)
B - Final
 11 Burchell, Patrici  16 Colonel Aquatics-KY  2:18.61    2:14.95   867   11  
                  30.19     1:03.90 (33.71)     1:38.90 (35.00)     2:14.95 (36.05)
 12 Chokran, Angela    17 St Charles Swim-IL   2:19.11    2:18.24   816    9  
                  31.14     1:05.99 (34.85)     1:42.26 (36.27)     2:18.24 (35.98)
 13 Giamber, Nicole    16 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:18.74    2:19.02   804    8  
                  31.43     1:06.87 (35.44)     1:43.04 (36.17)     2:19.02 (35.98)
 14 Bradford, Genevie  15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:18.43    2:19.44   797    7  
                  31.15     1:06.02 (34.87)     1:42.38 (36.36)     2:19.44 (37.06)
 15 Lazor, Anne        15 Birmingham-Bloom-MI  2:18.90    2:19.45   797    6  
                  31.06     1:06.32 (35.26)     1:43.02 (36.70)     2:19.45 (36.43)
 16 Dittmer, Erica     18 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:19.23    2:19.84   791    5  
                  31.08     1:06.19 (35.11)     1:42.47 (36.28)     2:19.84 (37.37)
 17 Stoeckle, Lauren   16 Mission Aurora C-CO  2:19.19    2:20.15   786    4  
                  31.45     1:06.26 (34.81)     1:42.62 (36.36)     2:20.15 (37.53)
 18 Eden, Madeleine    14 Team Foxjet-MN       2:19.18    2:20.30   784    3  
                  31.45     1:07.06 (35.61)     1:43.74 (36.68)     2:20.30 (36.56)
 19 Christy, Jamie     14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:19.20    2:20.50   781    2  
                  31.63     1:06.88 (35.25)     1:43.11 (36.23)     2:20.50 (37.39)
 20 Clarke, Kyrene     17 Colorado Springs-CO  2:18.98    2:20.88   775    1  
                  32.06     1:07.09 (35.03)     1:43.54 (36.45)     2:20.88 (37.34)
C - Final
 21 Duraj, Michelle    17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:20.12    2:17.79   823  
                  31.61     1:06.46 (34.85)     1:42.26 (35.80)     2:17.79 (35.53)
 22 Mims, Casey        17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:19.88    2:19.73   793  
                  31.78     1:06.75 (34.97)     1:42.93 (36.18)     2:19.73 (36.80)
 23 Spradlin, Daniell  16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  2:19.59    2:19.90   790  
                  31.33     1:06.39 (35.06)     1:42.87 (36.48)     2:19.90 (37.03)
 24 Macklin, Mikaela   17 AquaSol-SN           2:19.60    2:20.15   786  
                  31.23     1:06.38 (35.15)     1:42.48 (36.10)     2:20.15 (37.67)
 25 Cox, Madisyn       14 Lubbock Swim Clu-WT  2:19.88    2:20.30   784  
                  31.51     1:06.86 (35.35)     1:43.37 (36.51)     2:20.30 (36.93)
 26 McNally, Bridgett  17 Univ of Denver H-CO  2:20.05    2:20.65   779  
                  31.83     1:07.38 (35.55)     1:43.74 (36.36)     2:20.65 (36.91)
 27 Kopcso, Jessie     18 Blast Swim Team-LA   2:19.72    2:20.80   777  
                  32.18     1:07.72 (35.54)     1:44.69 (36.97)     2:20.80 (36.11)
 28 Bodin, Alyssa      16 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:19.49    2:21.56   765  
                  31.75     1:07.65 (35.90)     1:44.50 (36.85)     2:21.56 (37.06)
 29 Temple, Taylor     16 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:20.34    2:21.79   761  
                  31.62     1:07.00 (35.38)     1:44.43 (37.43)     2:21.79 (37.36)
 30 Liu, Kelsey        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:19.59    2:21.96   759  
                  32.11     1:08.34 (36.23)     1:45.23 (36.89)     2:21.96 (36.73)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 2:04.75   2/28/2009 Rebecca Soni, Southern Cal                 
 SC Jrs Meet: J 2:11.22  12/13/2008 Katie B Edwards, Arden Hills-SN            
Sum Nat Qual:   2:16.69                                                        
 Meet Qual-A:   2:17.99                                                        
 Meet Qual-B:   2:21.39                                                        
    Name              Age Team                    Seed    Prelims HyPts        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Landeck, Romy      15 First Colony Swi-GU  2:16.28    2:16.57  q842  
                  31.20     1:05.64 (34.44)     1:41.01 (35.37)     2:16.57 (35.56)
  2 Jaques, Gretchen   16 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:15.45    2:17.05  q834  
                  30.76     1:05.08 (34.32)     1:40.70 (35.62)     2:17.05 (36.35)
  3 Fogle, Emily       18 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:18.60    2:17.51  q827  
                  30.54     1:05.04 (34.50)     1:41.13 (36.09)     2:17.51 (36.38)
  4 Olsen, Mary        17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:16.70    2:17.57  q826  
                  30.49     1:05.26 (34.77)     1:40.91 (35.65)     2:17.57 (36.66)
  5 Reaney, Emma       17 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  2:16.41    2:17.68  q825  
                  31.36     1:06.47 (35.11)     1:42.20 (35.73)     2:17.68 (35.48)
  6 Wixted, Christine  17 Colorado Stars-CO    2:17.42    2:17.92  q821  
                  31.12     1:06.45 (35.33)     1:42.53 (36.08)     2:17.92 (35.39)
  6 Stauder, Lauren    17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:18.67    2:17.92  q821  
                  31.51     1:06.40 (34.89)     1:41.92 (35.52)     2:17.92 (36.00)
  8 Roses, Maija       13 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:19.19    2:18.02  q819  
                  31.38     1:05.97 (34.59)     1:41.55 (35.58)     2:18.02 (36.47)
  9 Nanfria, Taylor    16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:19.36    2:18.07  q818  
                  32.06     1:07.11 (35.05)     1:42.53 (35.42)     2:18.07 (35.54)
 10 Naze, Kelly        15 Colorado Stars-CO    2:16.07    2:18.12  q818  
                  30.73     1:06.67 (35.94)     1:42.58 (35.91)     2:18.12 (35.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bradford, Genevie  15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:16.29    2:18.43  q813  
                  31.12     1:05.81 (34.69)     1:41.70 (35.89)     2:18.43 (36.73)
 12 Burchell, Patrici  16 Colonel Aquatics-KY  2:15.12    2:18.61  q810  
                  30.73     1:05.29 (34.56)     1:41.65 (36.36)     2:18.61 (36.96)
 13 Giamber, Nicole    16 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:42.09L   2:18.74  q808  
                  31.17     1:05.98 (34.81)     1:42.38 (36.40)     2:18.74 (36.36)
 14 Lazor, Anne        15 Birmingham-Bloom-MI  2:20.55    2:18.90  q806  
                  30.97     1:06.44 (35.47)     1:42.66 (36.22)     2:18.90 (36.24)
 15 Clarke, Kyrene     17 Colorado Springs-CO  2:18.11    2:18.98  q804  
                  32.02     1:06.71 (34.69)     1:42.41 (35.70)     2:18.98 (36.57)
 16 Chokran, Angela    17 St Charles Swim-IL   2:16.62    2:19.11  q802  
                  31.33     1:06.43 (35.10)     1:42.45 (36.02)     2:19.11 (36.66)
 17 Eden, Madeleine    14 Team Foxjet-MN       2:41.24L   2:19.18  q801  
                  31.07     1:06.20 (35.13)     1:42.19 (35.99)     2:19.18 (36.99)
 18 Stoeckle, Lauren   16 Mission Aurora C-CO  2:16.29    2:19.19  q801  
                  31.67     1:06.71 (35.04)     1:42.82 (36.11)     2:19.19 (36.37)
 19 Christy, Jamie     14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:22.71    2:19.20  q801  
                  31.40     1:06.59 (35.19)     1:42.32 (35.73)     2:19.20 (36.88)
 20 Dittmer, Erica     18 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:16.97    2:19.23  q801  
                  31.55     1:07.01 (35.46)     1:42.46 (35.45)     2:19.23 (36.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bodin, Alyssa      16 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:21.22    2:19.49  q797  
                  31.79     1:07.39 (35.60)     1:43.36 (35.97)     2:19.49 (36.13)
 22 Liu, Kelsey        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:20.61    2:19.59  q795  
                  32.23     1:07.80 (35.57)     1:43.88 (36.08)     2:19.59 (35.71)
 22 Spradlin, Daniell  16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  2:21.19    2:19.59  q795  
                  31.76     1:06.88 (35.12)     1:42.94 (36.06)     2:19.59 (36.65)
 24 Macklin, Mikaela   17 AquaSol-SN           2:18.25    2:19.60  q795  
                  31.35     1:06.48 (35.13)     1:42.23 (35.75)     2:19.60 (37.37)
 25 Kopcso, Jessie     18 Blast Swim Team-LA   2:19.84    2:19.72  q793  
                  31.84     1:07.03 (35.19)     1:43.36 (36.33)     2:19.72 (36.36)
 26 Mims, Casey        17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:40.33L   2:19.88  q791  
                  33.40     1:09.35 (35.95)     1:45.18 (35.83)     2:19.88 (34.70)
 26 Cox, Madisyn       14 Lubbock Swim Clu-WT  2:20.36    2:19.88  q791  
                  31.64     1:07.39 (35.75)     1:43.77 (36.38)     2:19.88 (36.11)
 28 McNally, Bridgett  17 Univ of Denver H-CO  2:20.21    2:20.05  q788  
                  31.72     1:07.16 (35.44)     1:43.45 (36.29)     2:20.05 (36.60)
 29 Duraj, Michelle    17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:37.35L   2:20.12  q787  
                  31.80     1:07.37 (35.57)     1:43.44 (36.07)     2:20.12 (36.68)
 30 Temple, Taylor     16 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:18.88    2:20.34  q784  
                  31.56     1:07.03 (35.47)     1:43.24 (36.21)     2:20.34 (37.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Crew, Kendra       14 Springfield Fami-OH  2:20.13    2:20.44   782  
                  31.34     1:06.60 (35.26)     1:42.82 (36.22)     2:20.44 (37.62)
 32 Plevka, Katherine  16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:19.64    2:20.52   781  
                  31.82     1:06.96 (35.14)     1:43.39 (36.43)     2:20.52 (37.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Smith, Skylar      17 Una KATY-GU          2:19.86    2:20.57   780  
                  31.99     1:07.32 (35.33)     1:43.77 (36.45)     2:20.57 (36.80)
 34 Maher, Madeline    16 Germantown Acade-MA  2:19.79    2:20.58   780  
                  32.21     1:08.17 (35.96)     1:44.29 (36.12)     2:20.58 (36.29)
 35 Brumbaum, Kayla    15 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:43.47L   2:20.61   779  
                  31.82     1:07.46 (35.64)     1:43.89 (36.43)     2:20.61 (36.72)
 36 Bopp, Amy          14 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:21.03    2:20.72   778  
                  32.19     1:07.93 (35.74)     1:44.00 (36.07)     2:20.72 (36.72)
 37 McClellan, Emily   17 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  2:19.57    2:20.78   777  
                  31.34     1:07.15 (35.81)     1:44.10 (36.95)     2:20.78 (36.68)
 38 Yu, Emily          15 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:20.81    2:20.82   776  
                  32.28     1:07.79 (35.51)     1:44.15 (36.36)     2:20.82 (36.67)
 39 Higdon, Kennedy    17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  2:18.86    2:20.93   775  
                  31.88     1:07.72 (35.84)     1:43.88 (36.16)     2:20.93 (37.05)
 40 Ruehl, Bridgette   18 Crown Point Swim-IN  2:21.91    2:21.08   772  
                  32.24     1:07.93 (35.69)     1:44.26 (36.33)     2:21.08 (36.82)
 41 Larsen, Katie      17 Quest Swimming-VA    2:19.69    2:21.36   768  
                  32.09     1:08.20 (36.11)     1:44.82 (36.62)     2:21.36 (36.54)
 42 Lombardi, Lia      14 Area Tallahassee-FL  2:43.01L   2:21.55   765  
                  31.87     1:07.56 (35.69)     1:44.26 (36.70)     2:21.55 (37.29)
 43 Bradham, Tera      16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:18.56    2:21.60   764  
                  31.50     1:07.60 (36.10)     1:44.59 (36.99)     2:21.60 (37.01)
 44 Glaser, Tracy      17 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  2:19.40    2:21.71   763  
                  32.04     1:07.34 (35.30)     1:44.43 (37.09)     2:21.71 (37.28)
 45 Merwin, Camille    17 Una NOVA-CA          2:21.38    2:22.10   757  
                  32.66     1:08.55 (35.89)     1:45.25 (36.70)     2:22.10 (36.85)
 46 Scott, Michaela    17 St Charles Swim-IL   2:23.26    2:22.41   752  
                  31.93     1:07.57 (35.64)     1:44.50 (36.93)     2:22.41 (37.91)
 47 Haney, Jennah      17 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  2:17.27    2:22.56   750  
                  32.39     1:08.18 (35.79)     1:44.82 (36.64)     2:22.56 (37.74)
 47 Conway, Emily      17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:20.33    2:22.56   750  
                  32.96     1:09.33 (36.37)     1:46.23 (36.90)     2:22.56 (36.33)
 49 Strecker, Kristin  18 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  2:20.81    2:22.89   745  
                  32.48     1:08.35 (35.87)     1:45.82 (37.47)     2:22.89 (37.07)
 50 Fore, Caroline     17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:21.08    2:22.92   744  
                  32.56     1:08.54 (35.98)     1:45.41 (36.87)     2:22.92 (37.51)
 51 Molnar, Megan      16 Auburn Aquatics-SE   2:15.38    2:22.93   744  
                  30.99     1:06.43 (35.44)     1:44.04 (37.61)     2:22.93 (38.89)
 52 Ross, Katharine    14 Central Iowa Aqu-IA  2:23.84    2:22.97   744  
                  31.80     1:08.15 (36.35)     1:45.60 (37.45)     2:22.97 (37.37)
 53 Woody, Caroline    18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:41.00L   2:23.04   742  
                  32.63     1:08.63 (36.00)     1:45.71 (37.08)     2:23.04 (37.33)
 54 Coonce, Molly      15 Bettendorf Swim-IA   2:40.45L   2:23.11   741  
                  32.95     1:09.28 (36.33)     1:46.32 (37.04)     2:23.11 (36.79)
 55 Campbell, Emily    17 Aberdeen Swim Cl-SD  2:18.15    2:23.16   741  
                  33.19     1:09.00 (35.81)     1:45.97 (36.97)     2:23.16 (37.19)
 56 Harryman, Julia    14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:20.93    2:23.21   740  
                  32.21     1:08.21 (36.00)     1:44.98 (36.77)     2:23.21 (38.23)
 57 Brousseau, Jacque  18 Ohio State U-OH/Ohi  2:20.00    2:23.24   739  
                  33.07     1:09.15 (36.08)     1:45.73 (36.58)     2:23.24 (37.51)
 58 Miller, Chelsie    15 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:41.83L   2:23.46   736  
                  33.15     1:08.82 (35.67)     1:46.37 (37.55)     2:23.46 (37.09)
 59 Pronschinske, Lea  15 Eau Claire YMCA-WI   2:21.03    2:23.51   735  
                  31.76     1:08.13 (36.37)     1:45.97 (37.84)     2:23.51 (37.54)
 60 Jerome, Kimberly   17 Cheshire Y/Sea D-CT  2:41.92L   2:23.53   735  
                  31.93     1:07.49 (35.56)     1:45.07 (37.58)     2:23.53 (38.46)
 61 Allen, Whitney     16 Metroplex Aquati-NT  2:23.01    2:23.54   735  
                  32.60     1:08.96 (36.36)     1:46.26 (37.30)     2:23.54 (37.28)
 62 Lacy, Shelby       16 Una MLA-MI           2:44.70L   2:23.55   735  
                  30.99     1:06.96 (35.97)     1:44.99 (38.03)     2:23.55 (38.56)
 63 Smith, Emma        15 St Charles Swim-IL   2:40.22L   2:23.66   733  
                  32.60     1:09.10 (36.50)     1:46.31 (37.21)     2:23.66 (37.35)
 64 Arakelian, Caroli  15 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:23.09    2:23.71   732  
                  32.34     1:08.59 (36.25)     1:45.77 (37.18)     2:23.71 (37.94)
 65 Stephens-Pickeral  15 Star Aquatics-NC     2:42.18L   2:23.80   731  
                  31.94     1:08.35 (36.41)     1:45.87 (37.52)     2:23.80 (37.93)
 65 Smith, Meghan      17 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:23.00    2:23.80   731  
                  32.72     1:09.52 (36.80)     1:46.45 (36.93)     2:23.80 (37.35)
 67 Barbour, Kelsey    17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:19.33    2:23.81   731  
                  32.35     1:08.82 (36.47)     1:45.53 (36.71)     2:23.81 (38.28)
 68 Hempen, Abby       16 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ   2:41.42L   2:24.03   728  
                  32.85     1:09.44 (36.59)     1:46.48 (37.04)     2:24.03 (37.55)
 69 Lemire, Stephanie  14 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:21.32    2:24.09   727  
                  32.34     1:08.94 (36.60)     1:45.93 (36.99)     2:24.09 (38.16)
 70 Madison, Jeanmari  17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:41.14L   2:24.15   726  
                  33.18     1:09.59 (36.41)     1:46.76 (37.17)     2:24.15 (37.39)
 71 Dzierzak, Rachael  15 Sylvania Tsunami-OH  2:43.20L   2:24.26   724  
                  32.49     1:08.97 (36.48)     1:46.48 (37.51)     2:24.26 (37.78)
 72 Tan, Sydney        13 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:42.16L   2:24.64   718  
                  33.16     1:09.75 (36.59)     1:47.24 (37.49)     2:24.64 (37.40)
 73 Fernandez, Savann  15 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:44.42L   2:24.70   718  
                  33.16     1:09.94 (36.78)     1:47.22 (37.28)     2:24.70 (37.48)
 74 Goessling, Ann     16 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  2:20.75    2:24.72   717  
                  32.56     1:08.49 (35.93)     1:46.11 (37.62)     2:24.72 (38.61)
 74 Guay, Samantha     14 Fort Collins Are-CO  2:41.88L   2:24.72   717  
                  33.45     1:09.89 (36.44)     1:47.53 (37.64)     2:24.72 (37.19)
 76 Titus, Kelly       17 Bowling Green Sw-OH  2:38.58L   2:24.81   716  
                  32.55     1:09.17 (36.62)     1:46.60 (37.43)     2:24.81 (38.21)
 77 Milici, Monica     16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:22.16    2:24.87   715  
                  33.01     1:09.46 (36.45)     1:47.03 (37.57)     2:24.87 (37.84)
 78 Iverson, Jordan    17 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:18.61    2:24.90   715  
                  32.37     1:09.16 (36.79)     1:47.24 (38.08)     2:24.90 (37.66)
 79 *Lopez Llorente,   15 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:23.28    2:24.96   714  
                  32.90     1:10.27 (37.37)     1:47.60 (37.33)     2:24.96 (37.36)
 80 McDonough, Christ  17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:23.97    2:25.02   713  
                  31.92     1:08.75 (36.83)     1:46.79 (38.04)     2:25.02 (38.23)
 81 Marett, Emily      16 Una YWNC-NC          2:38.51L   2:25.10   712  
                  33.55     1:10.25 (36.70)     1:47.50 (37.25)     2:25.10 (37.60)
 82 Tomlinson, Hayley  16 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:43.09L   2:25.18   710  
                  32.91     1:09.55 (36.64)     1:47.26 (37.71)     2:25.18 (37.92)
 83 Levere, Jacquelin  16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:40.63L   2:25.23   710  
                  33.21     1:09.27 (36.06)     1:46.69 (37.42)     2:25.23 (38.54)
 83 Houchin, Abigail   17 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:17.13    2:25.23   710  
                  32.06     1:07.77 (35.71)     1:46.02 (38.25)     2:25.23 (39.21)
 85 Jenkins, Amber     16 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:20.37    2:25.26   709  
                  32.08     1:08.07 (35.99)     1:46.03 (37.96)     2:25.26 (39.23)
 86 St Louis, Jacquel  18 West Florida Lig-FL  2:44.39L   2:25.27   709  
                  31.65     1:08.26 (36.61)     1:46.21 (37.95)     2:25.27 (39.06)
 87 Douglas, Bethany   16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:22.03    2:25.34   708  
                  33.12     1:10.11 (36.99)     1:47.64 (37.53)     2:25.34 (37.70)
 88 Mercke, Miranda    16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:19.50    2:25.36   708  
                  32.49     1:08.66 (36.17)   2:25.36 (1:16.70)                    
 89 McKnight, Taylor   17 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:21.31    2:25.67   703  
                  32.45     1:08.75 (36.30)     1:46.49 (37.74)     2:25.67 (39.18)
 90 Peanasky, Anne     17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:20.80    2:25.70   703  
                  32.70     1:08.84 (36.14)     1:47.33 (38.49)     2:25.70 (38.37)
 91 Parkey, Brittany   17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:42.93L   2:25.95   699  
                  33.07     1:09.66 (36.59)     1:47.83 (38.17)     2:25.95 (38.12)
 92 Weinstein, Briann  15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:41.98L   2:26.26   694  
                  33.86     1:11.23 (37.37)     1:49.13 (37.90)     2:26.26 (37.13)
 93 Chamberlain, Clar  17 Shorewood Swim C-WI  2:23.70    2:26.38   692  
                  33.86     1:11.43 (37.57)     1:48.32 (36.89)     2:26.38 (38.06)
 94 Ternes, Koryn      16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:39.61L   2:26.83   686  
                  32.98     1:10.25 (37.27)     1:48.49 (38.24)     2:26.83 (38.34)
 95 Randolph, Courtne  18 Plantation Swim-FG   2:43.32L   2:27.14   681  
                  33.96     1:11.46 (37.50)     1:49.16 (37.70)     2:27.14 (37.98)
 96 Garland, Natalie   16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:44.31L   2:27.23   680  
                  33.65     1:10.30 (36.65)     1:48.28 (37.98)     2:27.23 (38.95)
 97 Sinatro, Haley     15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:19.68    2:27.38   678  
                  32.70     1:09.90 (37.20)     1:48.86 (38.96)     2:27.38 (38.52)
 98 Herman, Shannon    16 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:40.70L   2:27.42   677  
                  34.11     1:11.27 (37.16)     1:49.40 (38.13)     2:27.42 (38.02)
 99 Weir, Emily        17 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  2:19.98    2:27.64   674  
                  32.45     1:09.39 (36.94)     1:48.30 (38.91)     2:27.64 (39.34)
100 Anderson, Elizabe  15 Boulder Swimming-CO  2:41.93L   2:27.66   674  
                  33.67     1:10.38 (36.71)     1:48.55 (38.17)     2:27.66 (39.11)
101 Fallon, Miranda    15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:40.83L   2:28.10   667  
                  32.83     1:09.92 (37.09)     1:48.31 (38.39)     2:28.10 (39.79)
102 Williams, Lauryl   16 Spartan Splash S-SC  2:23.67    2:28.32   664  
                  33.14     1:10.47 (37.33)     1:49.98 (39.51)     2:28.32 (38.34)
103 Raichle, Susannah  17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:19.76    2:28.48   661  
                  32.59     1:09.67 (37.08)     1:48.42 (38.75)     2:28.48 (40.06)
104 Grady, Kylie       18 Allegheny North-AM   2:23.75    2:29.19   651  
                  33.47     1:10.64 (37.17)     1:49.49 (38.85)     2:29.19 (39.70)
105 Sieron, Kendall    17 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:22.21    2:29.33   649  
                  32.31     1:09.71 (37.40)     1:48.84 (39.13)     2:29.33 (40.49)
106 Huther, Alicia     17 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:42.15L   2:29.99   639  
                  33.87     1:11.07 (37.20)     1:50.21 (39.14)     2:29.99 (39.78)
107 Indahl, Taylor     17 Tacoma Swim Club-PN  2:38.92L   2:30.79   628  
                  34.08     1:12.17 (38.09)     1:51.28 (39.11)     2:30.79 (39.51)
 -- Walsh, Kristina    17 YWCA Flying Fish-IL  2:18.96        DFS        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    American: A 50.01   3/22/2002 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                        
 SC Jrs Meet: J 53.17  12/12/2008 Lily O Moldenhauer, Alamo Area-ST            
Sum Nat Qual:   54.99                                                          
 Meet Qual-A:   55.59                                                          
 Meet Qual-B:   57.29                                                          
    Name              Age Team                 Prelims     Finals HyPts Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moldenhauer, Lily  18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    54.81      53.28   911   24  
                  25.08       53.28 (28.20)                                        
  2 Turner, Karen      15 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    54.80      54.30   869   21  
                  25.37       54.30 (28.93)                                        
  3 Naze, Kelly        15 Colorado Stars-CO      54.52      54.50   861   20  
                  25.79       54.50 (28.71)                                        
  4 Williamson, Ellen  17 Northern KY Clip-OH    54.50      54.58   857   19  
                  25.65       54.58 (28.93)                                        
  5 Fonteno, Megan     16 Bolles School Sh-FL    55.42      54.61   856   17.5
                  25.47       54.61 (29.14)                                        
  5 Stewart, Sada      15 York YMCA-MA           55.30      54.61   856   17.5
                  25.69       54.61 (28.92)                                        
  7 Krakoski, Haley    17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    55.26      55.19   832   16  
                  26.09       55.19 (29.10)                                        
  8 Mittel, Mary       17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    55.53      55.22   831   15  
                  25.43       55.22 (29.79)                                        
  9 Ray, Christina     15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    55.45      55.56   818   14  
                  25.76       55.56 (29.80)                                        
 10 Barbiea, Danielle  16 Mason Manta Rays-OH    55.54      56.15   794   13  
                  26.04       56.15 (30.11)                                        
B - Final
 11 Raab, Meaghan      13 Hershey Aquatic-MA     55.57      55.36   826   10  
                  25.96       55.36 (29.40)                                        
 11 Ciardiello, Court  16 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.74      55.36   826   10  
                  26.01       55.36 (29.35)                                        
 13 Jansen, Danielle   18 Mason Manta Rays-OH    55.68      55.43   823    8  
                  25.97       55.43 (29.46)                                        
 14 Goral, Emma        16 Lake Country Swi-WI    55.75      55.49   820    7  
                  26.32       55.49 (29.17)                                        
 15 Weaver, Lauren     18 Cincinnati Aquat-OH    55.85      55.68   813    6  
                  26.18       55.68 (29.50)                                        
 16 Benson, Sabrina    16 YMCA of the Tria-NC    55.58      55.78   809    5  
                  26.34       55.78 (29.44)                                        
 17 Dotzel, Sarah      17 York YMCA-MA           55.87      55.80   808    4  
                  26.51       55.80 (29.29)                                        
 18 Merritt, Alexandr  16 Area Tallahassee-FL    55.65      55.86   806    3  
                  27.23       55.86 (28.63)                                        
 19 Fittin, Carolyn    16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    55.65      56.55   778    2  
                  26.49       56.55 (30.06)                                        
 20 Iverson, Kayla     16 Quest Swimming-VA      55.85      56.66   774    1  
                  26.25       56.66 (30.41)                                        
C - Final
 21 Todd, Alexandra    16 Una DSA-CO             56.11      56.16   794  
                  26.24       56.16 (29.92)                                        
 22 Gregoire, Jenna    18 Falfins Swimming-CO    55.99      56.22   791  
                  26.50       56.22 (29.72)                                        
 23 Regan, Patricia    17 Carmel Swim Club-IN    56.09      56.26   790  
                  26.52       56.26 (29.74)                                        
 24 Forrester, Patric  15 Georgia Coastal-GA     56.06      56.34   786  
                  26.55       56.34 (29.79)                                        
 25 Jordan, Margaret   15 Schenectady-Sara-AD    55.95      56.47   781  
                  26.46       56.47 (30.01)                                        
 26 Howard, Chelsea    17 Duke Aquatics-NC       56.10      56.53   779  
                  26.33       56.53 (30.20)                                        
 27 Welch, Kimberly    17 Hilltop Aquatic-UT     55.94      56.58   777  
                  26.28       56.58 (30.30)                                        
 28 Marks, Deanna      16 City of Plano Sw-NT    56.00      56.68   773  
                  26.64       56.68 (30.04)                                        
 29 Bryant, Caroline   15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    56.01      56.79   768  
                  26.75       56.79 (30.04)                                        
 30 Stein, Mackenzie   16 Una TOPS-CO            56.05      56.97   761  
                  26.97       56.97 (30.00)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    American: A 50.01   3/22/2002 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                        
 SC Jrs Meet: J 53.17  12/12/2008 Lily O Moldenhauer, Alamo Area-ST            
Sum Nat Qual:   54.99                                                          
 Meet Qual-A:   55.59                                                          
 Meet Qual-B:   57.29                                                          
    Name              Age Team                    Seed    Prelims HyPts        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williamson, Ellen  17 Northern KY Clip-OH    54.93      54.50  q861  
                  25.90       54.50 (28.60)                                        
  2 Naze, Kelly        15 Colorado Stars-CO      56.25      54.52  q860  
                  25.85       54.52 (28.67)                                        
  3 Turner, Karen      15 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    55.63      54.80  q848  
                  26.00       54.80 (28.80)                                        
  4 Moldenhauer, Lily  18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    52.83      54.81  q848  
                  25.79       54.81 (29.02)                                        
  5 Krakoski, Haley    17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    56.30      55.26  q830  
                  25.94       55.26 (29.32)                                        
  6 Stewart, Sada      15 York YMCA-MA           54.38      55.30  q828  
                  26.01       55.30 (29.29)                                        
  7 Fonteno, Megan     16 Bolles School Sh-FL    54.63      55.42  q823  
                  25.87       55.42 (29.55)                                        
  8 Draves, Shannon    18 Ohio State U-OH/Ohi    56.69      55.44  q822  
                  26.21       55.44 (29.23)                                        
  9 Ray, Christina     15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:04.67L     55.45  q822  
                  25.95       55.45 (29.50)                                        
 10 Mittel, Mary       17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    55.46      55.53  q819  
                  26.06       55.53 (29.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Barbiea, Danielle  16 Mason Manta Rays-OH    54.77      55.54  q818  
                  25.84       55.54 (29.70)                                        
 12 Raab, Meaghan      13 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:03.52L     55.57  q817  
                  26.12       55.57 (29.45)                                        
 13 Benson, Sabrina    16 YMCA of the Tria-NC    54.58      55.58  q817  
                  26.41       55.58 (29.17)                                        
 14 Fittin, Carolyn    16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    55.10      55.65  q814  
                  26.13       55.65 (29.52)                                        
 14 Merritt, Alexandr  16 Area Tallahassee-FL    55.89      55.65  q814  
                  26.39       55.65 (29.26)                                        
 16 Jansen, Danielle   18 Mason Manta Rays-OH    55.22      55.68  q813  
                  26.29       55.68 (29.39)                                        
 17 Ciardiello, Court  16 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.38      55.74  q810  
                  26.08       55.74 (29.66)                                        
 18 Goral, Emma        16 Lake Country Swi-WI    54.66      55.75  q810  
                  26.45       55.75 (29.30)                                        
 19 Weaver, Lauren     18 Cincinnati Aquat-OH    55.49      55.85  q806  
                  26.17       55.85 (29.68)                                        
 19 Iverson, Kayla     16 Quest Swimming-VA      56.47      55.85  q806  
                  26.05       55.85 (29.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Dotzel, Sarah      17 York YMCA-MA           56.17      55.87  q805  
                  26.47       55.87 (29.40)                                        
 22 Welch, Kimberly    17 Hilltop Aquatic-UT     55.45      55.94  q802  
                  26.33       55.94 (29.61)                                        
 23 Jordan, Margaret   15 Schenectady-Sara-AD    57.22      55.95  q802  
                  25.94       55.95 (30.01)                                        
 24 Gregoire, Jenna    18 Falfins Swimming-CO    56.84      55.99  q800  
                  26.58       55.99 (29.41)                                        
 25 Marks, Deanna      16 City of Plano Sw-NT    56.83      56.00  q800  
                  26.71       56.00 (29.29)                                        
 26 Bryant, Caroline   15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    56.78      56.01  q800  
                  26.33       56.01 (29.68)                                        
 27 Stein, Mackenzie   16 Una TOPS-CO          1:03.89L     56.05  q798  
                  26.20       56.05 (29.85)                                        
 28 Forrester, Patric  15 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:01.70L     56.06  q798  
                  26.36       56.06 (29.70)                                        
 29 Regan, Patricia    17 Carmel Swim Club-IN    56.03      56.09  q796  
                  26.39       56.09 (29.70)                                        
 30 Howard, Chelsea    17 Duke Aquatics-NC       54.51      56.10  q796  
                  26.26       56.10 (29.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Todd, Alexandra    16 Una DSA-CO             55.07      56.11   796  
                  26.21       56.11 (29.90)                                        
 32 Moore, Rachel      15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE    55.37      56.14   794  
                  26.02       56.14 (30.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Wright, Madison    12 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  1:04.38L     56.15   794  
                  26.80       56.15 (29.35)                                        
 34 Tran, Cindy        17 West Coast Swimm-CA    54.03      56.15   794  
                  25.61       56.15 (30.54)                                        
 35 Oberg, Rachel      16 Swim Spartanburg-SC    56.35      56.17   793  
                  26.26       56.17 (29.91)                                        
 36 Reisinger, Erin    17 Stingrays-GA           54.46      56.24   790  
                  25.99       56.24 (30.25)                                        
 36 Dicus, Emily       17 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    54.54      56.24   790  
                  26.04       56.24 (30.20)                                        
 38 Lynn, Lori         16 Edwardsville YMC-OZ    57.71      56.25   790  
                  25.95       56.25 (30.30)                                        
 39 Flanagan, Riley    17 Gator Swim Club-FL     56.36      56.26   790  
                  26.56       56.26 (29.70)                                        
 39 Stupp, Hallie      17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    54.95      56.26   790  
                  26.92       56.26 (29.34)                                        
 41 Sneed, Taylor      16 Germantown Acade-MA    56.69      56.28   789  
                  26.60       56.28 (29.68)                                        
 42 Gettel, Dayna      15 City of Plano Sw-NT    55.74      56.29   788  
                  26.96       56.29 (29.33)                                        
 43 Hancock, Jordan    15 First Colony Swi-GU    56.42      56.30   788  
                  26.70       56.30 (29.60)                                        
 44 Macklin, Mikaela   17 AquaSol-SN             56.74      56.31   788  
                  26.13       56.31 (30.18)                                        
 45 Carlson, Claudia   18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    56.77      56.32   787  
                  26.80       56.32 (29.52)                                        
 46 Martin, Madison    14 Greater Columbus-OH    56.81      56.37   785  
                  26.32       56.37 (30.05)                                        
 47 Farnham, Kendall   17 Spy Swimming-MD        55.81      56.38   785  
                  26.41       56.38 (29.97)                                        
 47 Lelli, Leticia     15 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    56.18      56.38   785  
                  26.59       56.38 (29.79)                                        
 49 Evans, Ashley      17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    55.48      56.40   784  
                  26.61       56.40 (29.79)                                        
 50 Kumm, Audrey       17 Hutchinson Swim-MN     55.73      56.41   784  
                  26.93       56.41 (29.48)                                        
 51 Wilson, Merrill    14 Brandon Sports &-FL    56.72      56.46   782  
                  26.96       56.46 (29.50)                                        
 52 Bechtel, Christin  16 Excel Aquatics-SE      54.61      56.47   781  
                  25.87       56.47 (30.60)                                        
 53 Ward, Andrea       17 Orinda Aquatics-PC     56.74      56.51   780  
                  27.04       56.51 (29.47)                                        
 54 Heim, Jessica      17 College Area Swi-SI  1:05.43L     56.53   779  
                  26.79       56.53 (29.74)                                        
 55 Sprosty, Morgan    17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    55.09      56.54   778  
                  26.30       56.54 (30.24)                                        
 56 Lips, Haley        15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     53.28      56.56   778  
                  26.53       56.56 (30.03)                                        
 57 Bosma, Samantha    17 Stingrays-GA           55.53      56.57   777  
                  26.44       56.57 (30.13)                                        
 58 Howe, Ally         14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:03.06L     56.58   777  
                  26.96       56.58 (29.62)                                        
 59 Burchell, Patrici  16 Colonel Aquatics-KY    55.41      56.60   776  
                  26.39       56.60 (30.21)                                        
 59 Clark, Casey       16 Premier Aquatics-GU    54.52      56.60   776  
                  26.06       56.60 (30.54)                                        
 61 Chin, Abigail      16 Upper Arlington-OH     55.85      56.61   776  
                  26.71       56.61 (29.90)                                        
 62 Stephens, Summer   16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    55.63      56.62   775  
                  26.65       56.62 (29.97)                                        
 63 Ye, Chelsea        15 Chesapeake Swim-OK     55.33      56.63   775  
                  26.55       56.63 (30.08)                                        
 64 Ares, Natalya      15 All Star Aquatic-PV    56.39      56.64   774  
                  26.49       56.64 (30.15)                                        
 64 Galletti, Catheri  15 Trinity Prep Aqu-FL    55.67      56.64   774  
                  26.60       56.64 (30.04)                                        
 66 Smith, Skylar      17 Una KATY-GU            56.49      56.65   774  
                  26.32       56.65 (30.33)                                        
 66 Gasior, Michelle   17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    57.14      56.65   774  
                  26.61       56.65 (30.04)                                        
 68 Torres, Lauren     17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    56.09      56.67   773  
                  26.72       56.67 (29.95)                                        
 69 Casey, Bridget     17 Germantown Acade-MA    55.81      56.69   772  
                  27.01       56.69 (29.68)                                        
 69 Pepper, Elizabeth  16 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.59      56.69   772  
                  27.02       56.69 (29.67)                                        
 71 Vrooman, Lindsay   18 Pine Richland Aq-AM    55.36      56.76   770  
                  26.59       56.76 (30.17)                                        
 71 Simonovic, Katari  15 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    55.69      56.76   770  
                  26.65       56.76 (30.11)                                        
 73 Bottelberghe, Jes  17 Portland Aquatic-OR    56.49      56.79   768  
                  25.95       56.79 (30.84)                                        
 74 Adams, Margot      16 Northern Lights-AK     57.24      56.80   768  
                  26.75       56.80 (30.05)                                        
 75 Ogden, Julie       17 Lawrence Swim Te-IN    55.39      56.81   768  
                  27.10       56.81 (29.71)                                        
 76 *Fujimura, Aya     18 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    57.37      56.83   767  
                  27.20       56.83 (29.63)                                        
 77 Paakh, Melissa     17 Northern Lights-MN     56.47      56.85   766  
                  27.08       56.85 (29.77)                                        
 77 Johnson, Malia     17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    56.90      56.85   766  
                  26.72       56.85 (30.13)                                        
 79 Carlson, Grace     14 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    57.52      56.86   766  
                  26.82       56.86 (30.04)                                        
 80 Kerr, Danielle     18 Gator Swim Club-FL     56.52      56.88   765  
                  27.10       56.88 (29.78)                                        
 81 Yu, Emily          15 Brea Aquatics-CA       57.21      56.94   763  
                  26.91       56.94 (30.03)                                        
 82 Oslund, Victoria   17 YMCA of Western-NC   1:02.47L     56.96   762  
                  27.02       56.96 (29.94)                                        
 83 Peanasky, Anne     17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:04.42L     56.97   761  
                  26.59       56.97 (30.38)                                        
 84 Roberts, Jennifer  17 Sanford Y Titans-ME    56.20      56.98   761  
                  26.50       56.98 (30.48)                                        
 84 Richter, Haley     17 PRO Swimming-IN        56.72      56.98   761  
                  26.76       56.98 (30.22)                                        
 86 Norris, Alexandra  18 Cincinnati Marli-OH    55.29      57.01   760  
                  26.62       57.01 (30.39)                                        
 87 Haufler, Allison   15 Machine Aquatics-PV    56.22      57.02   759  
                  26.71       57.02 (30.31)                                        
 88 Horn, Alexandria   16 Virginia Gators-VA     54.69      57.03   759  
                  26.96       57.03 (30.07)                                        
 88 Sheets, Rhiannon   17 Carmel Swim Club-IN    55.53      57.03   759  
                  27.15       57.03 (29.88)                                        
 90 Wang, Oriana       15 The Claremont Cl-CA  1:04.77L     57.09   757  
                  27.02       57.09 (30.07)                                        
 91 Patterson, Anna    16 Premier Aquatics-GU    57.17      57.12   755  
                  27.14       57.12 (29.98)                                        
 92 Yarosh, Hillary    17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    56.52      57.15   754  
                  26.63       57.15 (30.52)                                        
 92 Kerr, Christine    18 Gator Swim Club-FL     58.45      57.15   754  
                  27.25       57.15 (29.90)                                        
 94 Koucheki, Sarah    14 Lake Erie Silver-LE  1:04.39L     57.17   753  
                  26.60       57.17 (30.57)                                        
 95 Escobedo, Wylie    18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    57.10      57.18   753  
                  27.07       57.18 (30.11)                                        
 96 Beagle, Jacie      15 Rapid City Racer-SD    57.58      57.19   753  
                  26.41       57.19 (30.78)                                        
 97 Wolla, Kaitlin     17 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.08      57.20   752  
                  26.73       57.20 (30.47)                                        
 98 Miles, Mallory     18 SARG Swimming-IN       58.49      57.21   752  
                  26.77       57.21 (30.44)                                        
 98 Locus, Madeline    16 First Colony Swi-GU  1:04.02L     57.21   752  
                  26.32       57.21 (30.89)                                        
100 Bowersox, Kathryn  15 San Diego Aquati-SI    57.03      57.22   752  
                  26.69       57.22 (30.53)                                        
101 Gruber, Margaret   14 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:03.70L     57.23   751  
                  26.57       57.23 (30.66)                                        
101 Buscaglia, Caroli  14 Quest Swimming-VA      57.08      57.23   751  
                  26.79       57.23 (30.44)                                        
101 Cooper, Linsay     15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    57.04      57.23   751  
                  26.92       57.23 (30.31)                                        
104 Marko, Andrea      18 Jewish Community-AM    55.08      57.27   750  
                  26.26       57.27 (31.01)                                        
105 Kopcso, Kara       14 Blast Swim Team-LA   1:03.18L     57.28   749  
                  26.74       57.28 (30.54)                                        
106 Votava, Lauren     16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    55.33      57.29   749  
                  26.94       57.29 (30.35)                                        
107 Morris, Natalie    17 Kansas City Blaz-MV    56.48      57.30   748  
                  26.72       57.30 (30.58)                                        
107 Wang, Sonia        12 The Claremont Cl-CA  1:04.14L     57.30   748  
                  27.55       57.30 (29.75)                                        
109 Stafford, Nicole   14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    56.08      57.31   748  
                  26.14       57.31 (31.17)                                        
110 Kearney, Michaela  16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    56.83      57.32   748  
                  26.91       57.32 (30.41)                                        
111 Lawrenz, Emma      16 Team Foxjet-MN         56.82      57.35   746  
                  26.75       57.35 (30.60)                                        
111 Grindall, Dana     14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    56.08      57.35   746  
                  26.88       57.35 (30.47)                                        
113 Flanigan, Erin     17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    56.07      57.36   746  
                  27.19       57.36 (30.17)                                        
114 Miles, Kathryn     15 Tiger Aquatics-LA      57.79      57.38   745  
                  26.91       57.38 (30.47)                                        
115 Andrews, Tinsley   17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  1:04.22L     57.39   745  
                  27.04       57.39 (30.35)                                        
115 Stranski, Kara     17 Portland Aquatic-OR    56.35      57.39   745  
                  26.93       57.39 (30.46)                                        
117 Temple, Taylor     16 City of Plano Sw-NT    56.04      57.47   742  
                  27.01       57.47 (30.46)                                        
118 McKnight, Taylor   17 Coral Springs Sw-FG    57.20      57.49   741  
                  26.86       57.49 (30.63)                                        
118 Ochsner, Kelsey    13 Gillette Swim Te-WY  1:03.35L     57.49   741  
                  27.12       57.49 (30.37)                                        
120 Kee, Michele       17 Brea Aquatics-CA       57.90      57.50   741  
                  27.32       57.50 (30.18)                                        
121 Snyder, Rachel     16 North Jeffco Swi-CO    55.25      57.51   740  
                  27.33       57.51 (30.18)                                        
122 Bieganski, Maryn   17 Solon Stars Swim-LE    56.36      57.53   739  
                  26.88       57.53 (30.65)                                        
123 Flickinger, Hali   15 York YMCA-MA         1:04.65L     57.54   739  
                  27.35       57.54 (30.19)                                        
124 Gan, Zoe           16 North Carolina A-NC    56.34      57.56   738  
                  27.28       57.56 (30.28)                                        
125 Eden, Madeleine    14 Team Foxjet-MN       1:04.73L     57.57   738  
                  26.99       57.57 (30.58)                                        
126 Chokran, Angela    17 St Charles Swim-IL     56.50      57.58   737  
                  27.26       57.58 (30.32)                                        
126 Fitzpatrick, Fall  17 Team FLA-FG            55.32      57.58   737  
                  26.74       57.58 (30.84)                                        
128 Bopp, Amy          14 Schenectady-Sara-AD    58.38      57.59   737  
                  27.28       57.59 (30.31)                                        
128 Stucky, Emily      17 Montrose Marlins-CO    56.46      57.59   737  
                  26.94       57.59 (30.65)                                        
130 Portela, Chloe     17 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV    55.44      57.60   737  
                  26.47       57.60 (31.13)                                        
130 Strohmeyer, Megha  17 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:04.86L     57.60   737  
                  27.14       57.60 (30.46)                                        
130 Myers, Abby        16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    56.15      57.60   737  
                  26.40       57.60 (31.20)                                        
130 Algee, Angela      15 Highlander Aquat-FL    56.54      57.60   737  
                  27.44       57.60 (30.16)                                        
130 Bergman, Jessica   17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    57.19      57.60   737  
                  27.45       57.60 (30.15)                                        
135 Stark, Kirstin     17 Southern Michiga-MI    56.80      57.61   736  
                  26.99       57.61 (30.62)                                        
136 Peacock, Aubrey    18 Bolles School Sh-FL    55.99      57.64   735  
                  27.04       57.64 (30.60)                                        
136 Robinson, Brittan  16 PRO Swimming-IN        55.95      57.64   735  
                  26.83       57.64 (30.81)                                        
136 Lim, Stephanie     17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    56.79      57.64   735  
                  27.56       57.64 (30.08)                                        
139 Choi, Dayae        15 Irvine Novaquati-CA    58.38      57.65   735  
                  26.60       57.65 (31.05)                                        
139 Coonce, Molly      15 Bettendorf Swim-IA     56.71      57.65   735  
                  27.13       57.65 (30.52)                                        
141 Conway, Emily      17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    55.16      57.66   734  
                  27.25       57.66 (30.41)                                        
142 Bowen, Hannah      16 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  1:04.50L     57.73   732  
                  27.41       57.73 (30.32)                                        
143 Bargardi, Maria    16 Dearborn Dolphin-MI    58.10      57.75   731  
                  27.15       57.75 (30.60)                                        
143 Ruby, Charlotte    15 Santa Clara Swim-PC    56.36      57.75   731  
                  27.75       57.75 (30.00)                                        
145 Enguidanos, Belen  16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ    57.24      57.76   730  
                  27.27       57.76 (30.49)                                        
146 Hoover, Meredith   17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:04.08L     57.77   730  
                  27.62       57.77 (30.15)                                        
147 Okeefe, Aurelia    16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    57.83      57.78   730  
                  27.05       57.78 (30.73)                                        
147 Marsh, Amelia      17 Spartan Swim Clu-MI  1:05.21L     57.78   730  
                  26.99       57.78 (30.79)                                        
149 Sapienza, Breanna  14 Sup. Stingray Sw-OR    56.68      57.80   729  
                  26.98       57.80 (30.82)                                        
149 Van Fossen, Kate   17 Upper Arlington-OH     56.36      57.80   729  
                  26.71       57.80 (31.09)                                        
151 Glasser, Nelle     17 Bolles School Sh-FL    56.18      57.83   728  
                  27.16       57.83 (30.67)                                        
152 Porter, Madison    17 DickinsonDolphin-ND    57.17      57.84   727  
                  26.75       57.84 (31.09)                                        
153 Parker, Catherine  17 Team FLA-FG            57.19      57.87   726  
                  27.59       57.87 (30.28)                                        
154 Hammerberg, Kayla  17 Upper Arlington-OH     57.11      57.88   726  
                  27.23       57.88 (30.65)                                        
155 Ratana, Anna       17 Gateway YWCA Sea-NC    57.16      57.89   725  
                  26.71       57.89 (31.18)                                        
155 Wenzlau, Margaret  16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    57.13      57.89   725  
                  26.86       57.89 (31.03)                                        
157 Nessler, Dana      17 Bolles School Sh-FL    57.15      57.91   725  
                  27.13       57.91 (30.78)                                        
158 Nguyen, Beverly    15 Davis Aquadarts-SN     56.84      57.93   724  
                  27.42       57.93 (30.51)                                        
159 Robinson, Mackenz  17 Duke Aquatics-NC       57.72      57.94   723  
                  27.68       57.94 (30.26)                                        
160 Ramirez, Emily     16 Team FLA-FG            56.10      57.95   723  
                  26.91       57.95 (31.04)                                        
160 Whyte, Courtney    16 Orinda Aquatics-PC     55.98      57.95   723  
                  27.19       57.95 (30.76)                                        
162 Finnegan, Grace    17 Greater Columbus-OH    58.48      57.96   723  
                  27.13       57.96 (30.83)                                        
163 Fosburgh, Elizabe  14 Unattached-PV/Rooki  1:04.13L     57.97   722  
                  27.08       57.97 (30.89)                                        
164 Mattingly, Zoe     16 Zionsville Swim-IN   1:04.18L     57.98   722  
                  27.04       57.98 (30.94)                                        
165 Chory, Margaret    14 Bernal's Gator S-NE    57.24      57.99   721  
                  27.09       57.99 (30.90)                                        
166 Bank, Mary         17 Northern KY Clip-OH    58.33      58.01   721  
                  26.80       58.01 (31.21)                                        
167 Mercke, Miranda    16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:04.35L     58.03   720  
                  26.93       58.03 (31.10)                                        
167 Bleasdell, Alison  16 Sienna Plantatio-GU    58.25      58.03   720  
                  27.20       58.03 (30.83)                                        
169 Hanson, Maggie     17 Canyons Aquatic-CA     56.71      58.04   720  
                  27.23       58.04 (30.81)                                        
170 Rigg, Lauren       17 North Jeffco Swi-CO    56.35      58.05   719  
                  27.54       58.05 (30.51)                                        
171 Pawlowicz, Kaitli  16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     55.47      58.06   719  
                  27.40       58.06 (30.66)                                        
172 D'Innocenzo, Marg  14 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:05.58L     58.07   718  
                  27.82       58.07 (30.25)                                        
172 Manuel, Simone     13 First Colony Swi-GU  1:04.97L     58.07   718  
                  27.03       58.07 (31.04)                                        
174 Cheng, Kendra      18 Magnus Aquatic G-NE    57.38      58.08   718  
                  27.42       58.08 (30.66)                                        
175 Mulvey, Hillary    17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    57.15      58.09   718  
                  27.21       58.09 (30.88)                                        
176 Marx, Courtney     17 Comets Swim Team-FG    56.96      58.10   717  
                  27.46       58.10 (30.64)                                        
176 Lazor, Anne        15 Birmingham-Bloom-MI    58.01      58.10   717  
                  27.07       58.10 (31.03)                                        
178 Oscarson, Berklie  17 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:05.63L     58.15   715  
                  27.25       58.15 (30.90)                                        
179 Eyanson, Elizabet  18 Iowa City Eels S-IA    57.36      58.19   714  
                  28.03       58.19 (30.16)                                        
180 Hunsche, Elizabet  17 Cincinnati Aquat-OH    57.67      58.22   713  
                  27.09       58.22 (31.13)                                        
181 Kinsey, Stephanie  18 WSY Swimming-MA        57.25      58.24   712  
                  26.71       58.24 (31.53)                                        
182 Fernandez, Savann  15 Bolles School Sh-FL    56.95      58.25   711  
                  27.33       58.25 (30.92)                                        
183 Garvey, Yana       18 Highlands Ranch-CO     57.60      58.28   710  
                  27.31       58.28 (30.97)                                        
184 Flores, Stelicia   18 City of Plano Sw-NT    57.75      58.29   710  
                  27.91       58.29 (30.38)                                        
185 Kowalsky, Annelis  14 Team Foxjet-MN         56.89      58.32   709  
                  27.77       58.32 (30.55)                                        
186 Rosenthal, Madeli  17 Miami Swimming-FG      56.49      58.33   708  
                  27.20       58.33 (31.13)                                        
186 Anchustegui, Nata  15 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    55.36      58.33   708  
                  27.08       58.33 (31.25)                                        
188 Harper, Shannon    15 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.26      58.34   708  
                  26.61       58.34 (31.73)                                        
189 Moore, Emri        16 Spokane Area Swi-IE    56.26      58.36   707  
                  27.17       58.36 (31.19)                                        
189 Pittman, Catherin  18 Unique Swimming-VA     57.67      58.36   707  
                  27.07       58.36 (31.29)                                        
191 Rogers, Shannon    15 City of Plano Sw-NT    57.75      58.43   704  
                  27.62       58.43 (30.81)                                        
192 Rowe, Kathryn      16 Schenectady-Sara-AD    58.04      58.44   704  
                  27.85       58.44 (30.59)                                        
193 Wahlstrom, Zoya    13 Team Foxjet-MN         56.88      58.48   702  
                  27.26       58.48 (31.22)                                        
194 Wixted, Christine  17 Colorado Stars-CO      58.23      58.51   701  
                  26.92       58.51 (31.59)                                        
194 Pulte, Jaynie      16 Birmingham 'Y' B-MI    57.06      58.51   701  
                  26.94       58.51 (31.57)                                        
196 Barbiea, Kellie    16 Mason Manta Rays-OH    57.04      58.56   699  
                  27.28       58.56 (31.28)                                        
197 Troup, Karley      17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:04.72L     58.57   699  
                  27.08       58.57 (31.49)                                        
197 Phillips, Eleanor  17 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:04.65L     58.57   699  
                  28.00       58.57 (30.57)                                        
199 Boone, Emily       16 Greater Columbus-OH    56.08      58.60   698  
                  27.84       58.60 (30.76)                                        
200 Epstein, Anna      15 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.99      58.61   697  
                  27.42       58.61 (31.19)                                        
201 Pronschinske, Lea  15 Eau Claire YMCA-WI     58.18      58.65   696  
                  26.92       58.65 (31.73)                                        
202 Woodling, Bailey   17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:04.66L     58.67   695  
                  27.53       58.67 (31.14)                                        
202 Szczupakiewicz, E  15 Southwest Aquati-WI  1:04.75L     58.67   695  
                  27.55       58.67 (31.12)                                        
204 Gillig, Annie      15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:04.64L     58.68   695  
                  27.97       58.68 (30.71)                                        
204 Janowicz, Lissa    16 Excel Aquatics-SE      57.70      58.68   695  
                  27.64       58.68 (31.04)                                        
206 Rist, Konnor       16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:04.40L     58.69   694  
                  27.46       58.69 (31.23)                                        
207 Ehret, Jane        17 Greenwood Memori-NE  1:05.71L     58.70   694  
                  27.96       58.70 (30.74)                                        
208 Maher, Madeline    16 Germantown Acade-MA    57.55      58.76   692  
                  27.77       58.76 (30.99)                                        
209 Moe, Erin          14 Fishers Area Swi-IN  1:04.64L     58.77   691  
                  27.57       58.77 (31.20)                                        
210 Finnesand, Nicole  18 Aberdeen Aquahol-SD  1:04.11L     58.80   690  
                  27.68       58.80 (31.12)                                        
211 *Negro, Giorgia    17 Una CPSC-IN          1:04.45L     58.94   685  
                  27.95       58.94 (30.99)                                        
212 Lundgren, Alexand  17 Bolles School Sh-FL    58.19      58.98   683  
                  27.91       58.98 (31.07)                                        
213 Ferrer, Haley      16 College Area Swi-SI    58.49      59.05   681  
                  27.53       59.05 (31.52)                                        
214 Tomimatsu, Jordan  16 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:04.15L     59.07   680  
                  27.70       59.07 (31.37)                                        
215 Sellinger, Ellen   18 Shorewood Swim C-WI    56.91      59.11   678  
                  27.72       59.11 (31.39)                                        
216 Grant, Andrea      16 Brea Aquatics-CA       58.08      59.14   677  
                  27.85       59.14 (31.29)                                        
217 Chenet, Courtney   17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    57.15      59.21   675  
                  26.93       59.21 (32.28)                                        
218 Smits, Siri        16 Oshkosh YMCA Dol-WI    57.11      59.29   671  
                  28.01       59.29 (31.28)                                        
219 Hatcher, Rebecca   16 Delta Aquatics-IL      57.50      59.30   671  
                  27.71       59.30 (31.59)                                        
220 Weaner, Emily      17 WSY Swimming-MA        57.18      59.32   670  
                  27.78       59.32 (31.54)                                        
221 Mucciarone, Mary   15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:05.22L     59.36   669  
                  27.91       59.36 (31.45)                                        
222 Kucherich, Julia   17 York YMCA-MA         1:05.65L     59.57   661  
                  28.45       59.57 (31.12)                                        
223 Douglas, Bethany   16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE    57.31      59.64   658  
                  28.70       59.64 (30.94)                                        
224 Fitzgerald, Molly  18 West Coast Swimm-CA  1:05.39L     59.65   658  
                  27.92       59.65 (31.73)                                        
225 Carner, Amanda     16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    58.39      59.66   657  
                  27.89       59.66 (31.77)                                        
226 Kopcso, Jessie     18 Blast Swim Team-LA     58.15      59.71   656  
                  28.27       59.71 (31.44)                                        
227 Dinn, Celia        15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:05.23L     59.74   654  
                  28.03       59.74 (31.71)                                        
228 Visser, Avery      16 Nitro Swimming-ST      58.11      59.79   653  
                  27.99       59.79 (31.80)                                        
229 Hoffman, Gemma     17 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:04.24L     59.87   650  
                  28.43       59.87 (31.44)                                        
230 Buss, Mackenzie    15 Shawano Communit-WI    57.57      59.93   647  
                  27.60       59.93 (32.33)                                        
231 Dubrasky, Molly    16 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   1:04.97L   1:00.00   645  
                  28.19     1:00.00 (31.81)                                        
232 Damian, Lauren     16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    57.83    1:00.08   642  
                  28.11     1:00.08 (31.97)                                        
233 Schaefer, Hannah   15 Bolles School Sh-FL    57.96    1:00.14   639  
                  28.46     1:00.14 (31.68)                                        
234 Poff, Kaitlyn      17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    58.41    1:00.24   636  
                  27.62     1:00.24 (32.62)                                        
234 Chappell, Spencer  16 Bartlett Extreme-SE    57.46    1:00.24   636  
                  27.83     1:00.24 (32.41)                                        
236 Nettles, Callie    17 Stingrays-GA         1:04.11L   1:00.58   623  
                  28.19     1:00.58 (32.39)                                        
237 Pfaff, Morgan      15 WSY Swimming-MA        58.39    1:01.02   607  
                  28.58     1:01.02 (32.44)                                        
238 McNichol, Kassand  17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    58.41    1:01.10   604  
                  28.29     1:01.10 (32.81)                                        
239 Walsh, Kristina    17 YWCA Flying Fish-IL    58.01    1:01.94   573  
                  28.37     1:01.94 (33.57)                                        
240 Dittmer, Erica     18 Premier Aquatics-GU    58.43    1:04.52   481  
                  29.66     1:04.52 (34.86)                                        
 -- Middleton, Aimee   17 Auburn Aquatics-SE     58.40         DQ        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:49.92   2/28/2009 Elaine Breeden, Stanford                   
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:56.52  12/13/2008 Cammile C Adams, Magnolia Aquatic          
Sum Nat Qual:   2:00.69                                                        
 Meet Qual-A:   2:02.49                                                        
 Meet Qual-B:   2:05.69                                                        
    Name              Age Team                 Prelims     Finals HyPts Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moldenhauer, Lily  18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  2:01.20    1:58.94   876   24  
                  26.61       56.78 (30.17)     1:27.67 (30.89)     1:58.94 (31.27)
  2 Wilson, Merrill    14 Brandon Sports &-FL  2:00.92    1:59.57   865   21  
                  27.05       57.11 (30.06)     1:28.64 (31.53)     1:59.57 (30.93)
  3 Casey, Bridget     17 Germantown Acade-MA  2:00.70    2:00.17   854   20  
                  27.39       57.86 (30.47)     1:29.13 (31.27)     2:00.17 (31.04)
  4 Evans, Ashley      17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  2:01.43    2:00.19   854   19  
                  27.01       57.43 (30.42)     1:28.92 (31.49)     2:00.19 (31.27)
  5 Dotzel, Sarah      17 York YMCA-MA         2:00.82    2:01.04   839   18  
                  27.70       58.36 (30.66)     1:29.49 (31.13)     2:01.04 (31.55)
  6 Pawlowicz, Kaitli  16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:01.45    2:01.60   829   17  
                  27.89       59.00 (31.11)     1:30.18 (31.18)     2:01.60 (31.42)
  7 Hancock, Jordan    15 First Colony Swi-GU  2:01.38    2:02.03   822   16  
                  28.01       58.60 (30.59)     1:30.16 (31.56)     2:02.03 (31.87)
  8 Phillips, Eleanor  17 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:01.04    2:02.27   818   15  
                  27.80       58.53 (30.73)     1:30.19 (31.66)     2:02.27 (32.08)
  9 Pepper, Elizabeth  16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:00.66    2:02.41   815   14  
                  27.82       58.27 (30.45)     1:29.71 (31.44)     2:02.41 (32.70)
 10 Williamson, Ellen  17 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:01.54    2:03.14   803   13  
                  27.07       57.69 (30.62)     1:29.95 (32.26)     2:03.14 (33.19)
B - Final
 11 Lips, Haley        15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:01.93    1:59.93   858   11  
                  26.68       57.02 (30.34)     1:27.64 (30.62)     1:59.93 (32.29)
 12 Wright, Madison    12 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:02.08    2:00.00   857    9  
                  27.29       57.71 (30.42)     1:28.87 (31.16)     2:00.00 (31.13)
 13 Horn, Alexandria   16 Virginia Gators-VA   2:02.25    2:01.70   828    8  
                  27.28       58.09 (30.81)     1:29.79 (31.70)     2:01.70 (31.91)
 14 Hoover, Meredith   17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:01.92    2:02.74   810    7  
                  28.40       59.25 (30.85)     1:30.80 (31.55)     2:02.74 (31.94)
 15 Iverson, Kayla     16 Quest Swimming-VA    2:01.77    2:02.91   807    6  
                  27.45       58.65 (31.20)     1:30.69 (32.04)     2:02.91 (32.22)
 16 Bosma, Samantha    17 Stingrays-GA         2:02.00    2:03.27   801    5  
                  27.63       58.83 (31.20)     1:30.64 (31.81)     2:03.27 (32.63)
 17 Parillo, Emily     14 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:02.31    2:04.00   788    4  
                  27.40       58.57 (31.17)     1:30.90 (32.33)     2:04.00 (33.10)
 18 Goral, Emma        16 Lake Country Swi-WI  2:01.56    2:04.35   782    3  
                  27.53       59.03 (31.50)     1:31.31 (32.28)     2:04.35 (33.04)
 19 Vrooman, Lindsay   18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:01.83    2:04.93   772    2  
                  27.78       59.34 (31.56)     1:32.11 (32.77)     2:04.93 (32.82)
 20 Stephens, Summer   16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:02.89    2:05.05   770    1  
                  27.47       59.01 (31.54)     1:31.87 (32.86)     2:05.05 (33.18)
C - Final
 21 Flickinger, Hali   15 York YMCA-MA         2:03.01    2:00.52   848  
                  27.49       57.82 (30.33)     1:29.13 (31.31)     2:00.52 (31.39)
 22 Wang, Sonia        12 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:03.30    2:01.97   823  
                  27.33       58.27 (30.94)     1:29.77 (31.50)     2:01.97 (32.20)
 23 Reaney, Emma       17 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  2:03.20    2:02.21   819  
                  27.63       58.42 (30.79)     1:30.46 (32.04)     2:02.21 (31.75)
 24 Chin, Abigail      16 Upper Arlington-OH   2:02.91    2:02.52   813  
                  27.22       58.28 (31.06)     1:30.11 (31.83)     2:02.52 (32.41)
 25 Flanigan, Erin     17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:03.32    2:02.54   813  
                  27.58       58.40 (30.82)     1:30.09 (31.69)     2:02.54 (32.45)
 26 Algee, Angela      15 Highlander Aquat-FL  2:03.41    2:03.08   804  
                  27.67       58.63 (30.96)     1:30.66 (32.03)     2:03.08 (32.42)
 27 Jones, Kaitlyn     15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:02.93    2:03.84   791  
                  27.34       58.84 (31.50)     1:31.12 (32.28)     2:03.84 (32.72)
 28 Gray, Lauren       17 Virginia Gators-VA   2:03.32    2:05.24   767  
                  28.72     1:00.46 (31.74)     1:32.90 (32.44)     2:05.24 (32.34)
 29 Snyder, Rachel     16 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:03.33    2:06.52   745  
                  27.93       59.38 (31.45)     1:32.36 (32.98)     2:06.52 (34.16)
 30 Rigg, Lauren       17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:03.06    2:06.62   744  
                  28.02       59.39 (31.37)     1:32.31 (32.92)     2:06.62 (34.31)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:49.92   2/28/2009 Elaine Breeden, Stanford                   
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:56.52  12/13/2008 Cammile C Adams, Magnolia Aquatic          
Sum Nat Qual:   2:00.69                                                        
 Meet Qual-A:   2:02.49                                                        
 Meet Qual-B:   2:05.69                                                        
    Name              Age Team                    Seed    Prelims HyPts        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pepper, Elizabeth  16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:00.08    2:00.66  q846  
                  27.74       57.88 (30.14)     1:28.82 (30.94)     2:00.66 (31.84)
  2 Casey, Bridget     17 Germantown Acade-MA  2:02.53    2:00.70  q845  
                  27.52       58.02 (30.50)     1:29.01 (30.99)     2:00.70 (31.69)
  3 Dotzel, Sarah      17 York YMCA-MA         2:01.89    2:00.82  q843  
                  27.90       58.90 (31.00)     1:29.98 (31.08)     2:00.82 (30.84)
  4 Wilson, Merrill    14 Brandon Sports &-FL  2:01.27    2:00.92  q841  
                  27.69       57.95 (30.26)     1:29.19 (31.24)     2:00.92 (31.73)
  5 Phillips, Eleanor  17 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:02.92    2:01.04  q839  
                  27.94       58.59 (30.65)     1:29.71 (31.12)     2:01.04 (31.33)
  6 Moldenhauer, Lily  18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:57.94    2:01.20  q836  
                  27.36       58.23 (30.87)     1:29.92 (31.69)     2:01.20 (31.28)
  7 Draves, Shannon    18 Ohio State U-OH/Ohi  2:01.71    2:01.37  q833  
                  27.91       59.26 (31.35)     1:30.44 (31.18)     2:01.37 (30.93)
  8 Hancock, Jordan    15 First Colony Swi-GU  2:02.86    2:01.38  q833  
                  28.17       58.24 (30.07)     1:28.99 (30.75)     2:01.38 (32.39)
  9 Evans, Ashley      17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  1:58.69    2:01.43  q832  
                  27.64       58.36 (30.72)     1:29.87 (31.51)     2:01.43 (31.56)
 10 Pawlowicz, Kaitli  16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:00.32    2:01.45  q832  
                  27.86       59.16 (31.30)     1:30.45 (31.29)     2:01.45 (31.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Williamson, Ellen  17 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:02.79    2:01.54  q830  
                  27.75       58.38 (30.63)     1:30.05 (31.67)     2:01.54 (31.49)
 12 Goral, Emma        16 Lake Country Swi-WI  1:59.56    2:01.56  q830  
                  27.70       58.38 (30.68)     1:29.11 (30.73)     2:01.56 (32.45)
 13 Iverson, Kayla     16 Quest Swimming-VA    2:03.86    2:01.77  q826  
                  27.42       58.73 (31.31)     1:30.24 (31.51)     2:01.77 (31.53)
 14 Vrooman, Lindsay   18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:00.36    2:01.83  q825  
                  27.71       58.99 (31.28)     1:30.54 (31.55)     2:01.83 (31.29)
 15 Hoover, Meredith   17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:01.36    2:01.92  q824  
                  27.97       58.85 (30.88)     1:30.19 (31.34)     2:01.92 (31.73)
 16 Lips, Haley        15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:58.41    2:01.93  q824  
                  27.57       57.82 (30.25)     1:29.89 (32.07)     2:01.93 (32.04)
 17 Bosma, Samantha    17 Stingrays-GA         2:02.25    2:02.00  q822  
                  27.77       58.96 (31.19)     1:30.46 (31.50)     2:02.00 (31.54)
 18 Wright, Madison    12 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:19.79L   2:02.08  q821  
                  27.31       58.12 (30.81)     1:30.46 (32.34)     2:02.08 (31.62)
 19 Horn, Alexandria   16 Virginia Gators-VA   1:58.21    2:02.25  q818  
                  27.48       58.55 (31.07)     1:30.18 (31.63)     2:02.25 (32.07)
 20 Parillo, Emily     14 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:19.67L   2:02.31  q817  
                  27.52       58.44 (30.92)     1:30.14 (31.70)     2:02.31 (32.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Stephens, Summer   16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:58.57    2:02.89  q807  
                  27.22       58.45 (31.23)     1:30.43 (31.98)     2:02.89 (32.46)
 22 Chin, Abigail      16 Upper Arlington-OH   1:59.21    2:02.91  q807  
                  27.60       58.50 (30.90)     1:30.65 (32.15)     2:02.91 (32.26)
 23 Jones, Kaitlyn     15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:06.12    2:02.93  q806  
                  27.85       59.49 (31.64)     1:31.30 (31.81)     2:02.93 (31.63)
 24 Flickinger, Hali   15 York YMCA-MA         2:04.72    2:03.01  q805  
                  28.08       58.98 (30.90)     1:30.78 (31.80)     2:03.01 (32.23)
 25 Rigg, Lauren       17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:02.85    2:03.06  q804  
                  27.80       58.64 (30.84)     1:30.31 (31.67)     2:03.06 (32.75)
 26 Reaney, Emma       17 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  2:03.36    2:03.20  q802  
                  27.93       59.13 (31.20)     1:31.09 (31.96)     2:03.20 (32.11)
 27 Wang, Sonia        12 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:03.95    2:03.30  q800  
                  27.35       58.89 (31.54)     1:31.13 (32.24)     2:03.30 (32.17)
 28 Flanigan, Erin     17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:02.85    2:03.32  q800  
                  27.94       59.12 (31.18)     1:31.12 (32.00)     2:03.32 (32.20)
 28 Gray, Lauren       17 Virginia Gators-VA   2:04.69    2:03.32  q800  
                  28.62     1:00.07 (31.45)     1:31.88 (31.81)     2:03.32 (31.44)
 30 Snyder, Rachel     16 North Jeffco Swi-CO  1:59.43    2:03.33  q800  
                  27.86       59.03 (31.17)     1:30.48 (31.45)     2:03.33 (32.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Algee, Angela      15 Highlander Aquat-FL  2:18.82L   2:03.41   798  
                  28.37       59.41 (31.04)     1:31.51 (32.10)     2:03.41 (31.90)
 32 Ciardiello, Court  16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:02.33    2:03.42   798  
                  27.59       58.73 (31.14)     1:30.88 (32.15)     2:03.42 (32.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Moore, Rachel      15 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:01.25    2:03.43   798  
                  27.94       58.94 (31.00)     1:30.87 (31.93)     2:03.43 (32.56)
 34 Flanagan, Riley    17 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:01.25    2:03.43   798  
                  27.98       59.05 (31.07)     1:31.29 (32.24)     2:03.43 (32.14)
 35 Stafford, Nicole   14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:04.51    2:03.49   797  
                  28.56       59.65 (31.09)     1:31.62 (31.97)     2:03.49 (31.87)
 36 Kopcso, Kara       14 Blast Swim Team-LA   2:20.29L   2:03.66   794  
                  27.65       58.98 (31.33)     1:31.04 (32.06)     2:03.66 (32.62)
 37 Miles, Kathryn     15 Tiger Aquatics-LA    2:23.96L   2:03.68   794  
                  26.94       57.72 (30.78)     1:30.14 (32.42)     2:03.68 (33.54)
 38 Bechtel, Christin  16 Excel Aquatics-SE    2:02.77    2:03.76   792  
                  26.25       57.10 (30.85)     1:29.68 (32.58)     2:03.76 (34.08)
 39 D'Innocenzo, Marg  14 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:16.79L   2:03.79   792  
                  28.45       59.84 (31.39)     1:31.92 (32.08)     2:03.79 (31.87)
 40 Johnson, Malia     17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  2:01.59    2:03.81   791  
                  27.88       59.18 (31.30)     1:31.21 (32.03)     2:03.81 (32.60)
 41 Stewart, Sada      15 York YMCA-MA         2:16.78L   2:03.86   790  
                  28.23       59.96 (31.73)     1:32.20 (32.24)     2:03.86 (31.66)
 42 Howe, Ally         14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:03.76    2:04.02   788  
                  27.73       59.44 (31.71)     1:31.97 (32.53)     2:04.02 (32.05)
 43 Higdon, Kennedy    17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  2:02.28    2:04.07   787  
                  27.92       58.95 (31.03)     1:31.44 (32.49)     2:04.07 (32.63)
 44 Sneed, Taylor      16 Germantown Acade-MA  2:21.64L   2:04.11   786  
                  28.89     1:00.84 (31.95)     1:32.56 (31.72)     2:04.11 (31.55)
 45 Enguidanos, Belen  16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:03.01    2:04.12   786  
                  28.14       59.11 (30.97)     1:31.24 (32.13)     2:04.12 (32.88)
 46 Rosenthal, Madeli  17 Miami Swimming-FG    2:05.41    2:04.36   782  
                  27.40       59.16 (31.76)     1:31.30 (32.14)     2:04.36 (33.06)
 46 Neidigh, Lauren    17 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:05.09    2:04.36   782  
                  28.39       59.89 (31.50)     1:31.96 (32.07)     2:04.36 (32.40)
 48 Regan, Patricia    17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:18.75L   2:04.43   781  
                  27.64       58.81 (31.17)     1:31.52 (32.71)     2:04.43 (32.91)
 48 Kessler, Rachel    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:04.29    2:04.43   781  
                  28.25       59.69 (31.44)     1:31.93 (32.24)     2:04.43 (32.50)
 50 Gettel, Dayna      15 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:06.03    2:04.46   780  
                  28.61     1:00.51 (31.90)     1:32.77 (32.26)     2:04.46 (31.69)
 51 Patterson, Anna    16 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:01.88    2:04.50   780  
                  28.24       59.52 (31.28)     1:31.77 (32.25)     2:04.50 (32.73)
 52 Smith, Meghan      17 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:05.09    2:04.52   779  
                  28.18     1:00.27 (32.09)     1:32.41 (32.14)     2:04.52 (32.11)
 53 Linker, Katelyn    16 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:06.86    2:04.61   778  
                  28.42     1:00.15 (31.73)     1:32.22 (32.07)     2:04.61 (32.39)
 53 Koucheki, Sarah    14 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:21.24L   2:04.61   778  
                  27.57       59.05 (31.48)     1:31.95 (32.90)     2:04.61 (32.66)
 55 Stein, Mackenzie   16 Una TOPS-CO          2:22.08L   2:04.67   777  
                  28.52     1:01.36 (32.84)     1:33.49 (32.13)     2:04.67 (31.18)
 56 Rogers, Shannon    15 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:05.02    2:04.70   776  
                  28.27     1:00.16 (31.89)     1:32.61 (32.45)     2:04.70 (32.09)
 57 Oberg, Rachel      16 Swim Spartanburg-SC  2:04.10    2:04.74   775  
                  27.94       59.57 (31.63)     1:31.52 (31.95)     2:04.74 (33.22)
 58 Raab, Meaghan      13 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:23.03L   2:04.83   774  
                  28.12       59.37 (31.25)     1:31.76 (32.39)     2:04.83 (33.07)
 59 *Wadgymar, Tamara  18 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:21.73L   2:04.84   774  
                  28.42     1:00.38 (31.96)     1:32.89 (32.51)     2:04.84 (31.95)
 60 Punger, Lauren     14 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:20.94L   2:04.86   773  
                  28.74     1:00.24 (31.50)     1:32.37 (32.13)     2:04.86 (32.49)
 61 Nanfria, Taylor    16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:03.20    2:04.88   773  
                  29.44     1:00.47 (31.03)     1:33.36 (32.89)     2:04.88 (31.52)
 62 Sheets, Rhiannon   17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:03.54    2:04.95   772  
                  28.01       59.32 (31.31)     1:32.26 (32.94)     2:04.95 (32.69)
 63 Friese, Brittany   14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:04.28    2:04.97   772  
                  29.67     1:01.42 (31.75)     1:33.27 (31.85)     2:04.97 (31.70)
 64 Fonteno, Megan     16 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:04.22    2:05.00   771  
                  28.04     1:00.27 (32.23)     1:32.63 (32.36)     2:05.00 (32.37)
 65 Purdy, Megan       14 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:20.63L   2:05.01   771  
                  27.97       59.42 (31.45)     1:31.76 (32.34)     2:05.01 (33.25)
 66 Kerr, Danielle     18 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:05.26    2:05.03   771  
                  29.03     1:00.82 (31.79)     1:32.83 (32.01)     2:05.03 (32.20)
 67 Belcher, Erica     16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:03.56    2:05.05   770  
                  28.50       59.84 (31.34)     1:32.14 (32.30)     2:05.05 (32.91)
 68 Robinson, Mackenz  17 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:04.44    2:05.06   770  
                  27.95       59.09 (31.14)     1:31.65 (32.56)     2:05.06 (33.41)
 69 Gruber, Margaret   14 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:21.94L   2:05.11   769  
                  28.38       59.85 (31.47)     1:31.86 (32.01)     2:05.11 (33.25)
 70 Carner, Amanda     16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:05.61    2:05.15   768  
                  27.87       59.46 (31.59)     1:31.71 (32.25)     2:05.15 (33.44)
 71 Dubrasky, Molly    16 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   2:03.82    2:05.17   768  
                  28.74     1:00.81 (32.07)     1:33.16 (32.35)     2:05.17 (32.01)
 71 Ehret, Jane        17 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:05.24    2:05.17   768  
                  28.34       59.35 (31.01)     1:31.85 (32.50)     2:05.17 (33.32)
 73 Kumm, Audrey       17 Hutchinson Swim-MN   2:05.07    2:05.18   768  
                  27.88     1:00.03 (32.15)     1:32.79 (32.76)     2:05.18 (32.39)
 74 Moe, Erin          14 Fishers Area Swi-IN  2:22.82L   2:05.23   767  
                  28.74     1:01.12 (32.38)     1:33.13 (32.01)     2:05.23 (32.10)
 75 Renzini, Emily     16 Spokane Area Swi-IE  2:05.57    2:05.28   766  
                  28.36     1:00.28 (31.92)     1:33.00 (32.72)     2:05.28 (32.28)
 76 Jonsson, Annika    16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:04.10    2:05.34   765  
                  28.73     1:00.45 (31.72)     1:32.71 (32.26)     2:05.34 (32.63)
 77 Warren, Frances    16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:05.59    2:05.43   764  
                  28.05       59.79 (31.74)     1:32.25 (32.46)     2:05.43 (33.18)
 78 Ruby, Charlotte    15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:17.14L   2:05.46   763  
                  29.00     1:01.28 (32.28)     1:33.35 (32.07)     2:05.46 (32.11)
 79 Munchel, Carly     18 WSY Swimming-MA      2:21.64L   2:05.48   763  
                  28.69     1:00.48 (31.79)     1:32.91 (32.43)     2:05.48 (32.57)
 80 Whyte, Courtney    16 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:04.90    2:05.51   762  
                  28.23     1:00.04 (31.81)     1:33.15 (33.11)     2:05.51 (32.36)
 81 Torres, Lauren     17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:03.05    2:05.53   762  
                  27.49       58.37 (30.88)     1:31.06 (32.69)     2:05.53 (34.47)
 82 *Fujimura, Aya     18 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:05.58    2:05.57   761  
                  28.32       59.78 (31.46)     1:32.35 (32.57)     2:05.57 (33.22)
 83 Gasior, Michelle   17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:05.97    2:05.69   759  
                  27.88       59.39 (31.51)     1:31.90 (32.51)     2:05.69 (33.79)
 84 Lim, Stephanie     17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:21.51L   2:05.78   758  
                  28.61     1:00.54 (31.93)     1:32.85 (32.31)     2:05.78 (32.93)
 85 Temple, Taylor     16 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:03.13    2:05.81   757  
                  27.99       59.28 (31.29)     1:32.87 (33.59)     2:05.81 (32.94)
 86 Farnham, Kendall   17 Spy Swimming-MD      2:04.91    2:05.88   756  
                  28.15     1:00.13 (31.98)     1:32.75 (32.62)     2:05.88 (33.13)
 87 Janowicz, Lissa    16 Excel Aquatics-SE    2:21.95L   2:05.91   756  
                  28.65     1:00.35 (31.70)     1:32.88 (32.53)     2:05.91 (33.03)
 88 Nguyen, Beverly    15 Davis Aquadarts-SN   2:04.85    2:05.93   755  
                  29.08     1:00.59 (31.51)     1:33.04 (32.45)     2:05.93 (32.89)
 89 Hanson, Maggie     17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:04.63    2:05.95   755  
                  27.86       59.38 (31.52)     1:32.21 (32.83)     2:05.95 (33.74)
 90 Bottelberghe, Jes  17 Portland Aquatic-OR  2:20.45L   2:06.04   753  
                  27.80       59.78 (31.98)     1:31.90 (32.12)     2:06.04 (34.14)
 91 Batiza, Delise     16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:03.01    2:06.05   753  
                  29.04     1:00.89 (31.85)     1:33.50 (32.61)     2:06.05 (32.55)
 92 Kerr, Christine    18 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:21.37L   2:06.16   751  
                  28.57     1:00.45 (31.88)     1:33.13 (32.68)     2:06.16 (33.03)
 93 Norris, Alexandra  18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:23.63L   2:06.20   751  
                  28.25     1:00.37 (32.12)     1:33.46 (33.09)     2:06.20 (32.74)
 94 Parker, Catherine  17 Team FLA-FG          2:06.56    2:06.45   747  
                  28.72     1:00.52 (31.80)     1:33.62 (33.10)     2:06.45 (32.83)
 94 Troup, Karley      17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:23.42L   2:06.45   747  
                  28.24     1:00.44 (32.20)     1:33.34 (32.90)     2:06.45 (33.11)
 96 Glasser, Nelle     17 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:06.41    2:06.47   746  
                  28.42     1:00.41 (31.99)     1:33.65 (33.24)     2:06.47 (32.82)
 97 Lelli, Leticia     15 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:04.15    2:06.49   746  
                  27.98       59.57 (31.59)     1:32.57 (33.00)     2:06.49 (33.92)
 98 Grindall, Dana     14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:18.84L   2:06.51   745  
                  28.52     1:00.36 (31.84)     1:33.08 (32.72)     2:06.51 (33.43)
 99 Lowry, Laykin      17 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  2:05.19    2:06.63   743  
                  28.14       59.62 (31.48)     1:32.46 (32.84)     2:06.63 (34.17)
100 Bleasdell, Alison  16 Sienna Plantatio-GU  2:05.35    2:06.67   743  
                  28.77     1:00.96 (32.19)     1:33.61 (32.65)     2:06.67 (33.06)
100 Aiello, Rebecca    16 Team FLA-FG          2:06.47    2:06.67   743  
                  28.09       59.62 (31.53)     1:32.79 (33.17)     2:06.67 (33.88)
102 Marks, Deanna      16 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:20.83L   2:06.70   742  
                  27.91     1:00.02 (32.11)     1:33.48 (33.46)     2:06.70 (33.22)
103 Marx, Courtney     17 Comets Swim Team-FG  2:06.86    2:06.74   742  
                  28.55     1:00.75 (32.20)     1:33.56 (32.81)     2:06.74 (33.18)
104 Carlson, Claudia   18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  2:05.75    2:06.94   738  
                  28.51     1:00.37 (31.86)     1:33.70 (33.33)     2:06.94 (33.24)
105 Sprosty, Morgan    17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:05.68    2:06.95   738  
                  27.71     1:00.09 (32.38)     1:32.68 (32.59)     2:06.95 (34.27)
106 Haufler, Allison   15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:05.85    2:07.20   734  
                  28.01       59.81 (31.80)     1:32.97 (33.16)     2:07.20 (34.23)
107 Forrester, Patric  15 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:18.03L   2:07.23   733  
                  29.09     1:01.40 (32.31)     1:34.15 (32.75)     2:07.23 (33.08)
108 Gan, Zoe           16 North Carolina A-NC  2:04.00    2:07.28   733  
                  28.61     1:00.23 (31.62)     1:33.15 (32.92)     2:07.28 (34.13)
109 Gillig, Annie      15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:22.01L   2:07.29   732  
                  28.70     1:01.29 (32.59)     1:34.36 (33.07)     2:07.29 (32.93)
110 McKnight, Taylor   17 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:05.38    2:07.37   731  
                  28.19     1:00.27 (32.08)     1:33.31 (33.04)     2:07.37 (34.06)
111 Barbiea, Danielle  16 Mason Manta Rays-OH  2:05.67    2:07.47   729  
                  27.97     1:00.00 (32.03)     1:33.18 (33.18)     2:07.47 (34.29)
112 Stoughton, Rebecc  17 Peoria Area Wate-IL  2:04.21    2:07.53   728  
                  28.59     1:01.07 (32.48)     1:34.45 (33.38)     2:07.53 (33.08)
113 Welch, Kimberly    17 Hilltop Aquatic-UT   2:05.82    2:07.54   728  
                  28.44     1:00.37 (31.93)     1:33.75 (33.38)     2:07.54 (33.79)
114 Douglas, Bethany   16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:03.94    2:07.65   726  
                  29.45     1:01.32 (31.87)     1:34.51 (33.19)     2:07.65 (33.14)
115 Hoch, Madeline     14 WSY Swimming-MA      2:22.87L   2:07.87   723  
                  28.13       59.84 (31.71)     1:32.99 (33.15)     2:07.87 (34.88)
116 Howard, Chelsea    17 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:02.96    2:07.97   721  
                  27.95       59.58 (31.63)     1:32.83 (33.25)     2:07.97 (35.14)
117 Maher, Madeline    16 Germantown Acade-MA  2:03.97    2:08.10   719  
                  28.69     1:01.53 (32.84)     1:34.58 (33.05)     2:08.10 (33.52)
118 Campbell, Cheries  18 Plantation Swim-FG   2:21.53L   2:08.16   718  
                  29.37     1:02.30 (32.93)     1:35.14 (32.84)     2:08.16 (33.02)
119 Paakh, Melissa     17 Northern Lights-MN   2:22.65L   2:08.29   716  
                  27.71       59.82 (32.11)     1:34.21 (34.39)     2:08.29 (34.08)
119 Fitzpatrick, Fall  17 Team FLA-FG          2:03.72    2:08.29   716  
                  28.34     1:00.04 (31.70)     1:33.78 (33.74)     2:08.29 (34.51)
121 Portela, Chloe     17 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  2:06.14    2:08.33   715  
                  28.10     1:00.21 (32.11)     1:33.68 (33.47)     2:08.33 (34.65)
122 Eden, Madeleine    14 Team Foxjet-MN       2:05.44    2:08.38   714  
                  29.02     1:02.07 (33.05)     1:35.69 (33.62)     2:08.38 (32.69)
123 Kucherich, Julia   17 York YMCA-MA         2:19.12L   2:08.49   712  
                  28.83     1:01.65 (32.82)     1:35.15 (33.50)     2:08.49 (33.34)
124 Bieganski, Maryn   17 Solon Stars Swim-LE  2:05.24    2:09.01   704  
                  27.93       59.83 (31.90)     1:33.32 (33.49)     2:09.01 (35.69)
124 Soltis, Sarah      18 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:21.29L   2:09.01   704  
                  29.99     1:03.24 (33.25)     1:35.98 (32.74)     2:09.01 (33.03)
126 Okeefe, Aurelia    16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  2:04.75    2:09.04   703  
                  28.47     1:00.68 (32.21)     1:34.28 (33.60)     2:09.04 (34.76)
127 Grainger, Anna     15 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:06.81    2:09.06   703  
                  29.46     1:01.95 (32.49)     1:35.43 (33.48)     2:09.06 (33.63)
128 Bryant, Caroline   15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:20.14L   2:09.19   701  
                  28.88     1:01.58 (32.70)     1:35.42 (33.84)     2:09.19 (33.77)
129 Oslund, Victoria   17 YMCA of Western-NC   2:20.33L   2:09.20   701  
                  28.94     1:01.85 (32.91)     1:35.70 (33.85)     2:09.20 (33.50)
130 Justice, Laura     17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:04.01    2:09.21   700  
                  28.85     1:00.98 (32.13)     1:34.49 (33.51)     2:09.21 (34.72)
131 Votava, Lauren     16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:02.23    2:09.25   700  
                  28.65     1:00.97 (32.32)     1:34.83 (33.86)     2:09.25 (34.42)
132 Antoniuk, Nicole   15 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:21.14L   2:09.77   691  
                  28.58     1:01.60 (33.02)     1:35.20 (33.60)     2:09.77 (34.57)
133 Ramirez, Emily     16 Team FLA-FG          2:05.32    2:10.10   686  
                  28.95     1:01.38 (32.43)     1:35.32 (33.94)     2:10.10 (34.78)
134 Bopp, Amy          14 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:22.91L   2:10.14   685  
                  29.01     1:02.20 (33.19)     1:35.90 (33.70)     2:10.14 (34.24)
135 Weaner, Emily      17 WSY Swimming-MA      2:06.99    2:10.31   682  
                  28.65     1:01.22 (32.57)     1:35.21 (33.99)     2:10.31 (35.10)
136 Dinn, Celia        15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:21.75L   2:11.37   665  
                  29.92     1:02.78 (32.86)     1:36.92 (34.14)     2:11.37 (34.45)
137 Wenzlau, Margaret  16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:04.02    2:12.04   654  
                  29.18     1:01.65 (32.47)     1:36.44 (34.79)     2:12.04 (35.60)
138 Kowalsky, Annelis  14 Team Foxjet-MN       2:23.42L   2:12.50   646  
                  29.49     1:02.79 (33.30)     1:37.33 (34.54)     2:12.50 (35.17)
139 Wilson, Hannah     18 Shock  Wave-MS       2:06.96    2:12.77   642  
                  29.32     1:01.78 (32.46)     1:35.88 (34.10)     2:12.77 (36.89)
 -- Strohmeyer, Megha  17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:05.56         DQ        
 -- Devenuto, Siena    17 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:03.04        DFS        
 -- Moore, Emri        16 Spokane Area Swi-IE  2:02.80        DFS        
 -- Fitzgerald, Molly  18 West Coast Swimm-CA  2:20.83L       DFS        
 -- Demonte, Anna      15 Club Wolverine-MI    2:23.70L       DFS        
 -- Coonce, Molly      15 Bettendorf Swim-IA   2:07.27        DFS        
 -- Leneave, Kelsey    17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:17.01L       DFS        
 -- Conway, Emily      17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:04.06        DFS        
 -- Foster, Erin       17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:17.54L       DFS        
 -- Benson, Sabrina    16 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:04.43        DFS        
 -- Jansen, Danielle   18 Mason Manta Rays-OH  2:01.06        DFS        
 -- Tran, Cindy        17 West Coast Swimm-CA  2:02.35        DFS        
 -- White, Madison     15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:03.04        DFS        
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:52.79   3/19/2009 Julia Smit, Stanford                       
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:58.03  12/10/2009 Lindsey McKnight, Coral Springs Sw         
 Meet Qual-A:   2:03.49                                                        
 Meet Qual-B:   2:06.89                                                        
    Name              Age Team                 Prelims     Finals HyPts Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McKnight, Lindsey  15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:58.61    1:58.03J  939   24  
                  25.97       55.02 (29.05)     1:29.57 (34.55)     1:58.03 (28.46)
  2 Turner, Karen      15 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  2:00.43    1:59.54   907   21  
                  25.86       54.56 (28.70)     1:30.16 (35.60)     1:59.54 (29.38)
  3 Naze, Kelly        15 Colorado Stars-CO    2:00.64    2:00.13   894   20  
                  25.90       55.77 (29.87)     1:31.35 (35.58)     2:00.13 (28.78)
  4 Reaney, Emma       17 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  2:01.15    2:00.86   879   19  
                  26.25       56.98 (30.73)     1:32.40 (35.42)     2:00.86 (28.46)
  5 Regan, Patricia    17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:01.89    2:01.74   861   18  
                  26.25       55.90 (29.65)     1:32.52 (36.62)     2:01.74 (29.22)
  6 Stein, Mackenzie   16 Una TOPS-CO          2:02.16    2:02.17   852   17  
                  26.60       56.56 (29.96)     1:32.97 (36.41)     2:02.17 (29.20)
  7 Williamson, Ellen  17 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:01.66    2:02.29   849   16  
                  25.93       56.29 (30.36)     1:33.25 (36.96)     2:02.29 (29.04)
  8 Brandon, Bonnie    15 Mission Aurora C-CO  2:02.48    2:02.94   836   15  
                  26.66       56.88 (30.22)     1:34.58 (37.70)     2:02.94 (28.36)
  9 Nanfria, Taylor    16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:02.20    2:03.23   830   14  
                  28.28     1:00.66 (32.38)     1:35.51 (34.85)     2:03.23 (27.72)
 10 Mattern, Jordan    16 Colorado Stars-CO    2:02.29    2:03.74   819   13  
                  26.87       57.73 (30.86)     1:34.98 (37.25)     2:03.74 (28.76)
B - Final
 11 Jones, Kaitlyn     15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:02.80    2:01.18   872   11  
                  26.80       56.22 (29.42)     1:32.79 (36.57)     2:01.18 (28.39)
 12 Jaques, Gretchen   16 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:03.44    2:01.91   857    9  
                  26.78       58.45 (31.67)     1:33.37 (34.92)     2:01.91 (28.54)
 13 Piehl, Caroline    16 Colorado Stars-CO    2:02.84    2:02.58   843    8  
                  26.67       57.84 (31.17)     1:33.25 (35.41)     2:02.58 (29.33)
 14 Jansen, Danielle   18 Mason Manta Rays-OH  2:03.36    2:02.69   841    7  
                  26.61       58.85 (32.24)     1:34.26 (35.41)     2:02.69 (28.43)
 15 Stewart, Sada      15 York YMCA-MA         2:02.83    2:03.07   833    6  
                  26.83       57.37 (30.54)     1:34.58 (37.21)     2:03.07 (28.49)
 16 Horn, Alexandria   16 Virginia Gators-VA   2:03.36    2:04.23   809    5  
                  26.77       57.62 (30.85)     1:34.93 (37.31)     2:04.23 (29.30)
 17 Belcher, Erica     16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:03.98    2:04.49   804    4  
                  27.31       57.01 (29.70)     1:34.91 (37.90)     2:04.49 (29.58)
 18 Vernon, Nicole     16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:03.34    2:05.51   783    3  
                  28.78       59.86 (31.08)     1:36.57 (36.71)     2:05.51 (28.94)
 19 Demonte, Anna      15 Club Wolverine-MI    2:02.51    2:05.68   780    2  
                  27.27       58.56 (31.29)     1:36.47 (37.91)     2:05.68 (29.21)
 20 Stephens, Summer   16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:03.40    2:06.68   760    1  
                  26.66       59.02 (32.36)     1:36.97 (37.95)     2:06.68 (29.71)
C - Final
 21 Bartholomew, Cour  15 Una MLA-MI           2:04.38    2:03.83   817  
                  26.56       55.98 (29.42)     1:34.13 (38.15)     2:03.83 (29.70)
 22 Smith, Skylar      17 Una KATY-GU          2:04.40    2:04.03   813  
                  26.90       58.39 (31.49)     1:35.27 (36.88)     2:04.03 (28.76)
 23 Zilinskas, Rachel  15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:04.39    2:04.11   812  
                  27.20       58.18 (30.98)     1:35.79 (37.61)     2:04.11 (28.32)
 24 Mitchell, Victori  17 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:04.20    2:04.46   805  
                  28.15       58.88 (30.73)     1:36.14 (37.26)     2:04.46 (28.32)
 25 Dittmer, Erica     18 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:04.14    2:04.48   804  
                  27.46       59.65 (32.19)     1:34.98 (35.33)     2:04.48 (29.50)
 26 Fore, Caroline     17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:04.57    2:05.34   787  
                  27.67       59.41 (31.74)     1:35.12 (35.71)     2:05.34 (30.22)
 26 Reisinger, Erin    17 Stingrays-GA         2:04.03    2:05.34   787  
                  26.46       56.30 (29.84)     1:35.15 (38.85)     2:05.34 (30.19)
 28 Pavlin, Kim        17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  2:04.40    2:05.58   782  
                  27.91       58.65 (30.74)     1:36.34 (37.69)     2:05.58 (29.24)
 29 McNally, Bridgett  17 Univ of Denver H-CO  2:04.45    2:05.61   781  
                  27.60       59.91 (32.31)     1:36.23 (36.32)     2:05.61 (29.38)
 30 Wixted, Christine  17 Colorado Stars-CO    2:04.57    2:07.30   748  
                  27.38       59.87 (32.49)     1:37.66 (37.79)     2:07.30 (29.64)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:52.79   3/19/2009 Julia Smit, Stanford                       
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:58.03  12/10/2009 Lindsey McKnight, Coral Springs Sw         
 Meet Qual-A:   2:03.49                                                        
 Meet Qual-B:   2:06.89                                                        
    Name              Age Team                    Seed    Prelims HyPts        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McKnight, Lindsey  15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:59.39    1:58.61  q927  
                  25.70       55.40 (29.70)     1:30.01 (34.61)     1:58.61 (28.60)
  2 Turner, Karen      15 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  2:03.48    2:00.43  q888  
                  26.09       54.89 (28.80)     1:30.33 (35.44)     2:00.43 (30.10)
  3 Naze, Kelly        15 Colorado Stars-CO    2:03.12    2:00.64  q884  
                  26.12       56.22 (30.10)     1:31.42 (35.20)     2:00.64 (29.22)
  4 Reaney, Emma       17 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  2:01.78    2:01.15  q873  
                  26.44       57.25 (30.81)     1:32.37 (35.12)     2:01.15 (28.78)
  5 Williamson, Ellen  17 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:04.40    2:01.66  q862  
                  26.07       56.26 (30.19)     1:33.11 (36.85)     2:01.66 (28.55)
  6 Regan, Patricia    17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:01.83    2:01.89  q857  
                  26.14       55.80 (29.66)     1:32.20 (36.40)     2:01.89 (29.69)
  7 Stein, Mackenzie   16 Una TOPS-CO          2:05.87    2:02.16  q852  
                  26.38       55.97 (29.59)     1:32.37 (36.40)     2:02.16 (29.79)
  8 Nanfria, Taylor    16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:02.14    2:02.20  q851  
                  28.32       59.09 (30.77)     1:34.87 (35.78)     2:02.20 (27.33)
  9 Mattern, Jordan    16 Colorado Stars-CO    2:03.05    2:02.29  q849  
                  26.51       56.81 (30.30)     1:33.92 (37.11)     2:02.29 (28.37)
 10 Brandon, Bonnie    15 Mission Aurora C-CO  2:03.39    2:02.48  q845  
                  27.19       56.81 (29.62)     1:34.19 (37.38)     2:02.48 (28.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Demonte, Anna      15 Club Wolverine-MI    2:00.72    2:02.51  q845  
                  26.70       57.06 (30.36)     1:33.99 (36.93)     2:02.51 (28.52)
 12 Jones, Kaitlyn     15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:03.64    2:02.80  q839  
                  27.10       56.86 (29.76)     1:33.91 (37.05)     2:02.80 (28.89)
 13 Stewart, Sada      15 York YMCA-MA         2:02.39    2:02.83  q838  
                  26.82       57.61 (30.79)     1:34.64 (37.03)     2:02.83 (28.19)
 14 Piehl, Caroline    16 Colorado Stars-CO    2:01.76    2:02.84  q838  
                  26.56       57.86 (31.30)     1:33.74 (35.88)     2:02.84 (29.10)
 15 Vernon, Nicole     16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:03.65    2:03.34  q827  
                  28.53       58.88 (30.35)     1:34.90 (36.02)     2:03.34 (28.44)
 16 Horn, Alexandria   16 Virginia Gators-VA   2:02.30    2:03.36  q827  
                  26.40       57.41 (31.01)     1:34.45 (37.04)     2:03.36 (28.91)
 16 Jansen, Danielle   18 Mason Manta Rays-OH  2:03.87    2:03.36  q827  
                  26.32       58.40 (32.08)     1:34.37 (35.97)     2:03.36 (28.99)
 18 Stephens, Summer   16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:03.19    2:03.40  q826  
                  26.08       57.25 (31.17)     1:34.05 (36.80)     2:03.40 (29.35)
 19 Jaques, Gretchen   16 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:03.60    2:03.44  q825  
                  26.71       58.46 (31.75)     1:33.78 (35.32)     2:03.44 (29.66)
 20 Belcher, Erica     16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:02.12    2:03.98  q814  
                  26.92       56.72 (29.80)     1:34.55 (37.83)     2:03.98 (29.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Reisinger, Erin    17 Stingrays-GA         2:04.69    2:04.03  q813  
                  26.62       55.53 (28.91)     1:33.82 (38.29)     2:04.03 (30.21)
 22 Dittmer, Erica     18 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:05.81    2:04.14  q811  
                  27.53       58.67 (31.14)     1:33.91 (35.24)     2:04.14 (30.23)
 23 Mitchell, Victori  17 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:23.83L   2:04.20  q810  
                  28.62       59.24 (30.62)     1:36.44 (37.20)     2:04.20 (27.76)
 24 Bartholomew, Cour  15 Una MLA-MI           2:04.81    2:04.38  q806  
                  26.36       56.25 (29.89)     1:34.15 (37.90)     2:04.38 (30.23)
 25 Zilinskas, Rachel  15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:04.01    2:04.39  q806  
                  27.18       58.30 (31.12)     1:36.04 (37.74)     2:04.39 (28.35)
 26 Pavlin, Kim        17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  2:01.50    2:04.40  q806  
                  27.62       57.83 (30.21)     1:35.32 (37.49)     2:04.40 (29.08)
 26 Smith, Skylar      17 Una KATY-GU          2:02.54    2:04.40  q806  
                  26.82       58.50 (31.68)     1:34.87 (36.37)     2:04.40 (29.53)
 28 McNally, Bridgett  17 Univ of Denver H-CO  2:06.61    2:04.45  q805  
                  27.61       59.63 (32.02)     1:35.76 (36.13)     2:04.45 (28.69)
 29 Fore, Caroline     17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:22.37L   2:04.57  q802  
                  27.59       58.88 (31.29)     1:34.39 (35.51)     2:04.57 (30.18)
 29 Wixted, Christine  17 Colorado Stars-CO    2:05.69    2:04.57  q802  
                  26.85       57.97 (31.12)     1:34.45 (36.48)     2:04.57 (30.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Leneave, Kelsey    17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:03.66    2:04.69   800  
                  27.03       59.40 (32.37)     1:36.05 (36.65)     2:04.69 (28.64)
 32 Peanasky, Anne     17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:06.95    2:04.73   799  
                  26.97       59.77 (32.80)     1:36.40 (36.63)     2:04.73 (28.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Dicus, Emily       17 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  2:06.14    2:04.77   798  
                  26.39       57.41 (31.02)     1:36.39 (38.98)     2:04.77 (28.38)
 34 Pawlowicz, Kaitli  16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:02.79    2:04.79   798  
                  26.94       57.85 (30.91)     1:35.76 (37.91)     2:04.79 (29.03)
 35 Norris, Alexandra  18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:02.82    2:04.88   796  
                  27.00       59.16 (32.16)     1:36.38 (37.22)     2:04.88 (28.50)
 36 Roses, Maija       13 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:22.24L   2:04.93   795  
                  27.93     1:00.25 (32.32)     1:36.15 (35.90)     2:04.93 (28.78)
 37 Higdon, Kennedy    17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  2:02.78    2:04.94   795  
                  27.17       59.03 (31.86)     1:35.61 (36.58)     2:04.94 (29.33)
 38 Smiddy, Clara      13 Unattached-FG        2:03.06    2:05.02   793  
                  27.86       57.74 (29.88)     1:35.02 (37.28)     2:05.02 (30.00)
 39 Kopcso, Kara       14 Blast Swim Team-LA   2:06.86    2:05.03   793  
                  26.46       57.63 (31.17)     1:35.74 (38.11)     2:05.03 (29.29)
 39 Flanagan, Riley    17 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:04.51    2:05.03   793  
                  26.64       57.65 (31.01)     1:36.69 (39.04)     2:05.03 (28.34)
 41 White, Susanna     16 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  2:03.01    2:05.08   792  
                  27.26       59.18 (31.92)     1:35.91 (36.73)     2:05.08 (29.17)
 42 Peacock, Aubrey    18 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:01.08    2:05.11   791  
                  27.18       57.36 (30.18)     1:35.45 (38.09)     2:05.11 (29.66)
 43 Chin, Abigail      16 Upper Arlington-OH   2:03.59    2:05.25   789  
                  26.66       58.28 (31.62)     1:35.95 (37.67)     2:05.25 (29.30)
 44 Carner, Amanda     16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:07.26    2:05.27   788  
                  27.20       58.18 (30.98)     1:35.81 (37.63)     2:05.27 (29.46)
 45 Petersen, Hillary  17 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:05.12    2:05.30   788  
                  27.87       58.98 (31.11)     1:36.21 (37.23)     2:05.30 (29.09)
 46 Spradlin, Daniell  16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  2:04.75    2:05.40   786  
                  27.71       58.67 (30.96)     1:35.74 (37.07)     2:05.40 (29.66)
 47 Chokran, Angela    17 St Charles Swim-IL   2:05.82    2:05.44   785  
                  27.50     1:00.22 (32.72)     1:35.88 (35.66)     2:05.44 (29.56)
 48 Nguyen, Beverly    15 Davis Aquadarts-SN   2:04.36    2:05.48   784  
                  27.51       58.79 (31.28)     1:35.69 (36.90)     2:05.48 (29.79)
 49 Opatrny, Lauren    17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:03.97    2:05.53   783  
                  27.41       59.14 (31.73)     1:36.38 (37.24)     2:05.53 (29.15)
 49 Olsen, Mary        17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:05.97    2:05.53   783  
                  27.52     1:00.49 (32.97)     1:35.25 (34.76)     2:05.53 (30.28)
 51 Patton, Michelle   16 Univ of Denver H-CO  2:24.98L   2:05.61   781  
                  28.08       59.02 (30.94)     1:36.20 (37.18)     2:05.61 (29.41)
 52 Fulcher, Kristyn   17 Upper Arlington-OH   2:03.30    2:05.62   781  
                  27.37       58.57 (31.20)     1:36.57 (38.00)     2:05.62 (29.05)
 53 Macklin, Mikaela   17 AquaSol-SN           2:02.91    2:05.78   778  
                  26.39       57.50 (31.11)     1:35.35 (37.85)     2:05.78 (30.43)
 54 Arakelian, Caroli  15 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:23.40L   2:05.87   776  
                  27.93       59.14 (31.21)     1:36.39 (37.25)     2:05.87 (29.48)
 55 Gillig, Annie      15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:04.73    2:06.04   773  
                  27.59       59.13 (31.54)     1:36.61 (37.48)     2:06.04 (29.43)
 56 Mims, Casey        17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:08.28    2:06.12   771  
                  28.90     1:02.51 (33.61)     1:36.18 (33.67)     2:06.12 (29.94)
 57 Miles, Kathryn     15 Tiger Aquatics-LA    2:06.57    2:06.15   771  
                  26.91       58.14 (31.23)     1:36.15 (38.01)     2:06.15 (30.00)
 58 Flickinger, Hali   15 York YMCA-MA         2:06.90    2:06.16   770  
                  27.81       59.41 (31.60)     1:37.07 (37.66)     2:06.16 (29.09)
 59 Baker, Kathleen    12 Star Aquatics-NC     2:07.23    2:06.17   770  
                  27.03       57.60 (30.57)     1:35.53 (37.93)     2:06.17 (30.64)
 60 Crawford, Kendall  15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:08.69    2:06.25   769  
                  27.11       58.11 (31.00)     1:36.19 (38.08)     2:06.25 (30.06)
 60 Georger, Marie     16 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  2:04.22    2:06.25   769  
                  27.58       57.29 (29.71)     1:36.37 (39.08)     2:06.25 (29.88)
 62 Algee, Angela      15 Highlander Aquat-FL  2:06.37    2:06.26   768  
                  27.94       59.53 (31.59)     1:37.29 (37.76)     2:06.26 (28.97)
 63 Rosenthal, Madeli  17 Miami Swimming-FG    2:06.96    2:06.29   768  
                  26.91       58.53 (31.62)     1:37.22 (38.69)     2:06.29 (29.07)
 64 Burchell, Patrici  16 Colonel Aquatics-KY  2:02.62    2:06.34   767  
                  26.60       58.42 (31.82)     1:36.12 (37.70)     2:06.34 (30.22)
 65 Kucherich, Julia   17 York YMCA-MA         2:06.72    2:06.43   765  
                  28.20     1:00.04 (31.84)     1:37.51 (37.47)     2:06.43 (28.92)
 66 Jonsson, Annika    16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:06.49    2:06.50   764  
                  27.58       58.20 (30.62)     1:36.34 (38.14)     2:06.50 (30.16)
 67 Katz, Amy          16 Washington Towns-IN  2:05.58    2:06.51   763  
                  28.07     1:00.03 (31.96)     1:36.96 (36.93)     2:06.51 (29.55)
 68 Maher, Madeline    16 Germantown Acade-MA  2:05.36    2:06.53   763  
                  27.58       59.67 (32.09)     1:35.54 (35.87)     2:06.53 (30.99)
 69 Stupp, Hallie      17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  2:02.79    2:06.54   763  
                  26.56       57.73 (31.17)     1:36.86 (39.13)     2:06.54 (29.68)
 70 Smith, Meghan      17 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:08.98    2:06.61   761  
                  27.49       59.59 (32.10)     1:37.30 (37.71)     2:06.61 (29.31)
 71 St Louis, Jacquel  18 West Florida Lig-FL  2:27.30L   2:06.64   761  
                  27.77     1:00.08 (32.31)     1:36.16 (36.08)     2:06.64 (30.48)
 71 Ward, Andrea       17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:03.28    2:06.64   761  
                  27.14       58.53 (31.39)     1:36.51 (37.98)     2:06.64 (30.13)
 73 D'Innocenzo, Marg  14 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:24.12L   2:06.66   760  
                  27.61       58.82 (31.21)     1:37.66 (38.84)     2:06.66 (29.00)
 74 Fonteno, Megan     16 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:04.82    2:06.81   757  
                  26.43       58.22 (31.79)     1:37.71 (39.49)     2:06.81 (29.10)
 75 *Rahael, Samantha  17 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:06.44    2:06.95   755  
                  28.35     1:00.97 (32.62)     1:37.98 (37.01)     2:06.95 (28.97)
 75 Fosburgh, Carolin  16 Unattached-PV/Rooki  2:08.64    2:06.95   755  
                  27.90     1:00.77 (32.87)     1:37.75 (36.98)     2:06.95 (29.20)
 77 Jackson, Kaitlynn  17 Aces Swim Club-CO    2:06.50    2:06.97   754  
                  27.42       59.12 (31.70)     1:37.15 (38.03)     2:06.97 (29.82)
 78 Davis, Lauren      16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:07.62    2:07.01   753  
                  27.87       58.26 (30.39)     1:37.10 (38.84)     2:07.01 (29.91)
 79 Locke, Lacey       14 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:06.20    2:07.02   753  
                  27.17       57.17 (30.00)     1:36.52 (39.35)     2:07.02 (30.50)
 80 Meyer, Charlotte   14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:24.40L   2:07.05   753  
                  28.37       59.20 (30.83)     1:37.71 (38.51)     2:07.05 (29.34)
 81 Robinson, Mackenz  17 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:07.16    2:07.07   752  
                  27.53       59.49 (31.96)     1:37.76 (38.27)     2:07.07 (29.31)
 82 Nunes, Anna        15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:07.49    2:07.12   751  
                  27.96     1:00.76 (32.80)     1:37.45 (36.69)     2:07.12 (29.67)
 83 Bradford, Genevie  15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:06.90    2:07.14   751  
                  28.03     1:01.36 (33.33)     1:37.52 (36.16)     2:07.14 (29.62)
 84 Miller, Katelyn    14 Firestone Akron-LE   2:24.63L   2:07.19   750  
                  27.58       59.91 (32.33)     1:37.62 (37.71)     2:07.19 (29.57)
 85 VanderMey, Andrea  14 Una LATS-MI/LATS     2:06.52    2:07.21   749  
                  28.15       58.51 (30.36)     1:36.79 (38.28)     2:07.21 (30.42)
 85 Durmer, Haley      15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:05.55    2:07.21   749  
                  27.27     1:00.46 (33.19)     1:38.01 (37.55)     2:07.21 (29.20)
 87 Dressel, Kaitlyn   16 Spartan Aquatic-FL   2:07.43    2:07.23   749  
                  27.78     1:00.00 (32.22)     1:37.55 (37.55)     2:07.23 (29.68)
 88 Bradham, Tera      16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:05.58    2:07.24   749  
                  27.90       59.41 (31.51)     1:37.27 (37.86)     2:07.24 (29.97)
 89 Linker, Katelyn    16 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:07.18    2:07.27   748  
                  28.20     1:00.87 (32.67)     1:38.09 (37.22)     2:07.27 (29.18)
 90 Pfaff, Morgan      15 WSY Swimming-MA      2:06.08    2:07.28   748  
                  27.98       59.99 (32.01)     1:37.35 (37.36)     2:07.28 (29.93)
 91 Carlson, Claudia   18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  2:06.81    2:07.34   747  
                  27.60       59.73 (32.13)     1:38.18 (38.45)     2:07.34 (29.16)
 92 Vrooman, Lindsay   18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:07.69    2:07.35   747  
                  26.96     1:00.40 (33.44)     1:39.43 (39.03)     2:07.35 (27.92)
 93 Haney, Jennah      17 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  2:05.98    2:07.39   746  
                  28.16     1:00.24 (32.08)     1:37.79 (37.55)     2:07.39 (29.60)
 94 Neidigh, Lauren    17 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:06.07    2:07.46   744  
                  28.20     1:00.14 (31.94)     1:37.95 (37.81)     2:07.46 (29.51)
 94 Titus, Kelly       17 Bowling Green Sw-OH  2:06.35    2:07.46   744  
                  28.03     1:00.58 (32.55)     1:37.53 (36.95)     2:07.46 (29.93)
 94 Oscarson, Berklie  17 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:04.27    2:07.46   744  
                  27.43       59.40 (31.97)     1:37.31 (37.91)     2:07.46 (30.15)
 97 Jorgensen, Whitne  14 California Capit-SN  2:09.42    2:07.47   744  
                  27.72     1:00.30 (32.58)     1:37.67 (37.37)     2:07.47 (29.80)
 98 Lazor, Anne        15 Birmingham-Bloom-MI  2:05.87    2:07.51   743  
                  27.52       59.66 (32.14)     1:36.62 (36.96)     2:07.51 (30.89)
 99 Landeck, Romy      15 First Colony Swi-GU  2:07.17    2:07.59   742  
                  27.87     1:00.68 (32.81)     1:37.47 (36.79)     2:07.59 (30.12)
100 Johnson, Rachel    17 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:06.31    2:07.60   742  
                  28.39     1:00.65 (32.26)     1:38.48 (37.83)     2:07.60 (29.12)
101 Wang, Shirley      16 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:08.15    2:07.62   741  
                  27.72       58.59 (30.87)     1:37.31 (38.72)     2:07.62 (30.31)
102 Koucheki, Sarah    14 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:09.04    2:07.65   741  
                  26.74       58.94 (32.20)     1:38.30 (39.36)     2:07.65 (29.35)
102 Lombardi, Lia      14 Area Tallahassee-FL  2:09.29L   2:07.65   741  
                  28.20     1:00.87 (32.67)     1:37.53 (36.66)     2:07.65 (30.12)
104 Eden, Madeleine    14 Team Foxjet-MN       2:05.93    2:07.68   740  
                  27.31     1:00.74 (33.43)     1:37.67 (36.93)     2:07.68 (30.01)
105 Levere, Jacquelin  16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:06.40    2:07.69   740  
                  27.98     1:01.72 (33.74)     1:38.31 (36.59)     2:07.69 (29.38)
106 Mercke, Miranda    16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:07.34    2:07.70   740  
                  26.99       59.64 (32.65)     1:37.10 (37.46)     2:07.70 (30.60)
107 Cameron, Erin      18 Dearborn Dolphin-MI  2:05.40    2:07.73   739  
                  27.85       59.46 (31.61)     1:37.05 (37.59)     2:07.73 (30.68)
108 Liu, Kelsey        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:09.02    2:07.74   739  
                  28.49     1:01.00 (32.51)     1:37.42 (36.42)     2:07.74 (30.32)
109 Mulvey, Hillary    17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:26.91L   2:07.76   739  
                  27.37       59.26 (31.89)     1:38.46 (39.20)     2:07.76 (29.30)
110 Rodriguez, Spence  16 The Great Wolf S-MN  2:09.10    2:07.81   738  
                  27.85     1:00.57 (32.72)     1:37.76 (37.19)     2:07.81 (30.05)
110 Raczkowski, Laure  18 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:06.46    2:07.81   738  
                  27.76       59.40 (31.64)     1:37.95 (38.55)     2:07.81 (29.86)
112 Hooper, Aimee      16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:07.04    2:07.82   737  
                  27.80     1:00.25 (32.45)     1:38.08 (37.83)     2:07.82 (29.74)
113 Chamberlain, Clar  17 Shorewood Swim C-WI  2:03.95    2:07.87   736  
                  29.04     1:00.78 (31.74)     1:37.97 (37.19)     2:07.87 (29.90)
114 Lee, Angela        17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:07.95    2:07.89   736  
                  27.58     1:00.55 (32.97)     1:38.21 (37.66)     2:07.89 (29.68)
115 McNeilis, Kate     17 Westerville Aqua-OH  2:22.53L   2:07.90   736  
                  27.41       57.51 (30.10)     1:37.90 (40.39)     2:07.90 (30.00)
116 Hanson, Maggie     17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:09.22    2:07.94   735  
                  27.46     1:00.27 (32.81)     1:38.58 (38.31)     2:07.94 (29.36)
116 Pinion, Hannah     17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  2:04.42    2:07.94   735  
                  27.87       59.98 (32.11)     1:37.73 (37.75)     2:07.94 (30.21)
118 Schick, Taylor     15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:25.34L   2:08.07   732  
                  27.26       59.11 (31.85)     1:38.68 (39.57)     2:08.07 (29.39)
118 Aiello, Rebecca    16 Team FLA-FG          2:06.69    2:08.07   732  
                  27.75     1:00.66 (32.91)     1:38.72 (38.06)     2:08.07 (29.35)
120 Carroll, Kelly     16 Malvern Swimming-MA  2:05.27    2:08.08   732  
                  27.49     1:00.00 (32.51)     1:37.33 (37.33)     2:08.08 (30.75)
121 Plevka, Katherine  16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:07.04    2:08.09   732  
                  28.48     1:00.52 (32.04)     1:37.40 (36.88)     2:08.09 (30.69)
122 Kumm, Audrey       17 Hutchinson Swim-MN   2:04.14    2:08.16   731  
                  27.41     1:00.28 (32.87)     1:38.11 (37.83)     2:08.16 (30.05)
123 Wang, Sonia        12 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:26.33L   2:08.17   731  
                  27.07       59.74 (32.67)     1:38.58 (38.84)     2:08.17 (29.59)
124 Johnson, Daniela   15 Miami Swimming-FG    2:07.94    2:08.27   729  
                  27.99     1:02.49 (34.50)     1:38.83 (36.34)     2:08.27 (29.44)
125 Smith, Emma        15 St Charles Swim-IL   2:05.35    2:08.28   728  
                  28.69     1:01.60 (32.91)     1:38.92 (37.32)     2:08.28 (29.36)
125 Cheng, Kendra      18 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:06.59    2:08.28   728  
                  27.60       59.26 (31.66)     1:38.03 (38.77)     2:08.28 (30.25)
127 Hicks, Ashley      17 Comets Swim Team-FG  2:06.24    2:08.33   727  
                  28.82       59.04 (30.22)     1:38.91 (39.87)     2:08.33 (29.42)
128 McClellan, Emily   17 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  2:08.41    2:08.38   726  
                  27.73     1:00.46 (32.73)     1:37.28 (36.82)     2:08.38 (31.10)
129 Coonce, Molly      15 Bettendorf Swim-IA   2:05.84    2:08.41   726  
                  27.42     1:00.07 (32.65)     1:37.85 (37.78)     2:08.41 (30.56)
130 Baird, Kelly       17 Northwest NC YMC-NC  2:08.76    2:08.46   725  
                  27.71       58.71 (31.00)     1:38.46 (39.75)     2:08.46 (30.00)
131 Karosas, Tasija    14 Green Mountain A-NE  2:25.20L   2:08.51   724  
                  27.98       59.95 (31.97)     1:39.54 (39.59)     2:08.51 (28.97)
132 Stucky, Emily      17 Montrose Marlins-CO  2:08.88    2:08.58   722  
133 Bargardi, Maria    16 Dearborn Dolphin-MI  2:05.78    2:08.61   722  
                  27.79       58.29 (30.50)     1:36.63 (38.34)     2:08.61 (31.98)
134 Ciampoli, Kacie    17 Germantown Acade-MA  2:08.47    2:08.67   721  
                  28.34     1:01.91 (33.57)     1:39.20 (37.29)     2:08.67 (29.47)
135 Gettel, Dayna      15 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:06.61    2:08.68   721  
                  27.09       59.83 (32.74)     1:38.43 (38.60)     2:08.68 (30.25)
136 Weir, Emily        17 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  2:08.08    2:08.70   720  
                  27.30     1:01.87 (34.57)     1:37.81 (35.94)     2:08.70 (30.89)
137 Bottelberghe, Jes  17 Portland Aquatic-OR  2:06.15    2:08.73   720  
                  26.93       58.56 (31.63)     1:37.89 (39.33)     2:08.73 (30.84)
137 Busch, Melanie     16 Centennial Aquat-MA  2:04.87    2:08.73   720  
                  28.17       59.59 (31.42)     1:38.69 (39.10)     2:08.73 (30.04)
139 Conway, Emily      17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:07.15    2:08.75   719  
                  27.31     1:00.91 (33.60)     1:38.48 (37.57)     2:08.75 (30.27)
140 Temple, Taylor     16 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:05.79    2:08.76   719  
                  27.13     1:00.26 (33.13)     1:37.34 (37.08)     2:08.76 (31.42)
140 Merwin, Camille    17 Una NOVA-CA          2:09.18    2:08.76   719  
                  28.65     1:01.75 (33.10)     1:38.01 (36.26)     2:08.76 (30.75)
140 Iriondo, Damaris   16 Team FLA-FG          2:06.11    2:08.76   719  
                  28.37     1:00.46 (32.09)     1:39.33 (38.87)     2:08.76 (29.43)
143 Sprosty, Morgan    17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:08.11    2:08.79   718  
                  26.89       59.44 (32.55)     1:37.91 (38.47)     2:08.79 (30.88)
144 Chuang, Cara       17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:05.04    2:08.82   718  
                  27.85       59.33 (31.48)     1:39.43 (40.10)     2:08.82 (29.39)
144 Cox, Megan         16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:07.46    2:08.82   718  
                  28.61     1:00.31 (31.70)     1:39.03 (38.72)     2:08.82 (29.79)
146 Miller, Chelsie    15 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:08.53    2:08.83   718  
                  28.17     1:01.27 (33.10)     1:38.48 (37.21)     2:08.83 (30.35)
147 Jurek, Sara        16 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:06.89    2:08.88   717  
                  27.65     1:00.24 (32.59)     1:38.62 (38.38)     2:08.88 (30.26)
148 Munk, Taylor       17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:24.15L   2:08.90   716  
                  28.60     1:00.29 (31.69)     1:39.51 (39.22)     2:08.90 (29.39)
149 Dotzel, Sarah      17 York YMCA-MA         2:08.39    2:08.94   715  
                  26.89       58.79 (31.90)     1:39.09 (40.30)     2:08.94 (29.85)
149 Schumacher, Londo  13 Fayetteville YMC-NC  2:24.41L   2:08.94   715  
                  28.13     1:00.78 (32.65)     1:38.60 (37.82)     2:08.94 (30.34)
151 Beagle, Jacie      15 Rapid City Racer-SD  2:06.82    2:08.95   715  
                  28.05       59.07 (31.02)     1:39.22 (40.15)     2:08.95 (29.73)
152 Scott, Michaela    17 St Charles Swim-IL   2:07.64    2:09.01   714  
                  27.89     1:01.57 (33.68)     1:38.18 (36.61)     2:09.01 (30.83)
153 Marks, Deanna      16 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:06.21    2:09.03   714  
                  27.31       59.94 (32.63)     1:40.01 (40.07)     2:09.03 (29.02)
154 Molnar, Megan      16 Auburn Aquatics-SE   2:06.41    2:09.09   713  
                  27.96     1:01.22 (33.26)     1:36.75 (35.53)     2:09.09 (32.34)
155 Jex, Megan         18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:06.10    2:09.20   710  
                  28.14       59.99 (31.85)     1:38.79 (38.80)     2:09.20 (30.41)
156 Welch, Kimberly    17 Hilltop Aquatic-UT   2:08.38    2:09.23   710  
                  27.21       58.94 (31.73)     1:39.03 (40.09)     2:09.23 (30.20)
157 McKnight, Taylor   17 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:06.99    2:09.27   709  
                  27.34     1:01.60 (34.26)     1:38.87 (37.27)     2:09.27 (30.40)
158 Kee, Michele       17 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:09.40    2:09.31   708  
                  27.87     1:01.50 (33.63)     1:39.34 (37.84)     2:09.31 (29.97)
159 Hoffman, Grace     16 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:27.16L   2:09.39   707  
                  27.22     1:01.28 (34.06)     1:39.75 (38.47)     2:09.39 (29.64)
160 Allen, Whitney     16 Metroplex Aquati-NT  2:06.38    2:09.47   705  
                  28.37     1:01.45 (33.08)     1:38.71 (37.26)     2:09.47 (30.76)
161 Christy, Jamie     14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:09.08    2:09.55   704  
                  26.66     1:00.67 (34.01)     1:38.79 (38.12)     2:09.55 (30.76)
161 Howe, Ally         14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:25.08L   2:09.55   704  
                  27.44       59.49 (32.05)     1:39.64 (40.15)     2:09.55 (29.91)
163 Farnham, Kendall   17 Spy Swimming-MD      2:09.03    2:09.56   703  
                  27.04     1:01.34 (34.30)     1:38.97 (37.63)     2:09.56 (30.59)
164 McGlynn, Marisa    17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:27.27L   2:09.57   703  
                  28.11       59.97 (31.86)     1:39.12 (39.15)     2:09.57 (30.45)
164 Gan, Zoe           16 North Carolina A-NC  2:08.95    2:09.57   703  
                  28.38     1:03.38 (35.00)     1:39.41 (36.03)     2:09.57 (30.16)
166 McNichol, Kassand  17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:06.45    2:09.58   703  
                  28.08     1:00.64 (32.56)     1:38.51 (37.87)     2:09.58 (31.07)
167 Grindall, Dana     14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:24.87L   2:09.65   702  
                  26.96     1:00.81 (33.85)     1:40.14 (39.33)     2:09.65 (29.51)
168 Moore, Heather     17 Stingrays-GA         2:27.47L   2:09.68   701  
                  28.49     1:01.20 (32.71)     1:38.78 (37.58)     2:09.68 (30.90)
169 Moss, Sarah        16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:06.24    2:09.71   701  
                  28.17     1:00.26 (32.09)     1:37.91 (37.65)     2:09.71 (31.80)
170 Williford, Sarah   15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:07.71    2:09.75   700  
                  28.80     1:01.15 (32.35)     1:40.93 (39.78)     2:09.75 (28.82)
171 Kessler, Rachel    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:08.40    2:09.78   699  
                  28.19     1:01.42 (33.23)     1:40.24 (38.82)     2:09.78 (29.54)
172 Rigg, Lauren       17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:05.69    2:09.81   699  
                  27.24       59.48 (32.24)     1:38.48 (39.00)     2:09.81 (31.33)
173 Punger, Lauren     14 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:26.33L   2:09.85   698  
                  28.79     1:01.81 (33.02)     1:40.20 (38.39)     2:09.85 (29.65)
174 Goessling, Ann     16 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  2:09.41    2:09.87   697  
                  29.59     1:02.37 (32.78)     1:39.41 (37.04)     2:09.87 (30.46)
175 Macfarlane, Zoe    15 Greater Pensacol-SE  2:08.91    2:09.95   696  
                  28.25     1:00.11 (31.86)     1:39.90 (39.79)     2:09.95 (30.05)
176 Tomlinson, Hayley  16 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:07.36    2:09.97   696  
                  27.79     1:01.53 (33.74)     1:39.40 (37.87)     2:09.97 (30.57)
177 Crawford, Jacquel  15 Virginia Gators-VA   2:08.92    2:10.10   693  
                  28.54       59.68 (31.14)     1:39.08 (39.40)     2:10.10 (31.02)
178 Revolinski, Rache  16 Oshkosh YMCA Dol-WI  2:06.13    2:10.42   687  
                  28.43     1:03.75 (35.32)     1:39.82 (36.07)     2:10.42 (30.60)
179 Glaser, Tracy      17 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  2:05.03    2:10.45   686  
                  27.94     1:01.87 (33.93)     1:39.57 (37.70)     2:10.45 (30.88)
180 Menzel, Nicole     17 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:25.72L   2:10.57   684  
                  28.67     1:02.52 (33.85)     1:41.05 (38.53)     2:10.57 (29.52)
181 Flinn, Rachel      17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:09.49    2:10.58   684  
                  28.18       59.11 (30.93)     1:39.98 (40.87)     2:10.58 (30.60)
182 Houchin, Abigail   17 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:26.96L   2:10.60   683  
                  28.22     1:02.54 (34.32)     1:40.07 (37.53)     2:10.60 (30.53)
183 Pronschinske, Lea  15 Eau Claire YMCA-WI   2:06.32    2:10.63   683  
                  28.55     1:03.40 (34.85)     1:40.43 (37.03)     2:10.63 (30.20)
184 Jones, Jillian     17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:06.20    2:10.83   679  
                  28.34     1:01.82 (33.48)     1:40.85 (39.03)     2:10.83 (29.98)
185 Marsteller, Alisa  14 Mason Manta Rays-OH  2:24.46L   2:10.84   679  
                  29.13     1:02.73 (33.60)     1:41.26 (38.53)     2:10.84 (29.58)
186 Raichle, Susannah  17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:07.85    2:10.91   678  
                  27.91     1:01.92 (34.01)     1:39.49 (37.57)     2:10.91 (31.42)
187 Walsh, Kristina    17 YWCA Flying Fish-IL  2:05.84    2:11.00   676  
                  28.14     1:01.19 (33.05)     1:39.64 (38.45)     2:11.00 (31.36)
188 Anderson, Kathryn  15 San Diego Aquati-SI  2:08.41    2:11.12   674  
                  29.05     1:00.40 (31.35)     1:40.49 (40.09)     2:11.12 (30.63)
189 Oslund, Victoria   17 YMCA of Western-NC   2:21.92L   2:11.13   673  
                  27.79     1:00.30 (32.51)     1:40.76 (40.46)     2:11.13 (30.37)
190 Bodin, Alyssa      16 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:09.36    2:11.14   673  
                  28.90     1:02.72 (33.82)     1:39.77 (37.05)     2:11.14 (31.37)
191 Soltis, Sarah      18 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:26.81L   2:11.25   671  
                  28.93     1:01.20 (32.27)     1:40.87 (39.67)     2:11.25 (30.38)
192 Campbell, Emily    17 Aberdeen Swim Cl-SD  2:07.92    2:11.35   669  
                  29.65     1:03.60 (33.95)     1:39.92 (36.32)     2:11.35 (31.43)
193 Stoeckle, Lauren   16 Mission Aurora C-CO  2:07.72    2:11.43   668  
                  29.55     1:04.91 (35.36)     1:40.67 (35.76)     2:11.43 (30.76)
194 Krane, Elizabeth   15 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  2:24.26L   2:11.47   667  
                  27.76     1:01.15 (33.39)     1:40.10 (38.95)     2:11.47 (31.37)
194 Weinstein, Briann  15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:25.99L   2:11.47   667  
                  28.53     1:02.30 (33.77)     1:40.74 (38.44)     2:11.47 (30.73)
196 Neidigh, Ashley    14 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:08.64    2:11.54   666  
                  28.89     1:03.14 (34.25)     1:41.59 (38.45)     2:11.54 (29.95)
197 Bencic, Carrie     15 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:06.78    2:11.63   664  
                  27.83     1:02.11 (34.28)     1:41.65 (39.54)     2:11.63 (29.98)
198 Oliver, Tiffany    17 Comets Swim Team-FG  2:09.42    2:11.67   663  
                  29.06     1:02.58 (33.52)     1:42.36 (39.78)     2:11.67 (29.31)
199 Duckworth, Casey   15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:26.88L   2:11.70   662  
                  29.02     1:03.17 (34.15)     1:41.86 (38.69)     2:11.70 (29.84)
200 Anderson, Elizabe  15 Boulder Swimming-CO  2:27.49L   2:11.81   660  
                  29.62     1:03.50 (33.88)     1:40.99 (37.49)     2:11.81 (30.82)
201 Bank, Mary         17 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:06.68    2:11.82   660  
                  26.72       58.26 (31.54)     1:39.44 (41.18)     2:11.82 (32.38)
202 Kinsey, Stephanie  18 WSY Swimming-MA      2:05.98    2:11.85   660  
                  26.71       58.94 (32.23)     1:38.83 (39.89)     2:11.85 (33.02)
203 Visser, Avery      16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:06.38    2:12.32   651  
                  27.96     1:01.11 (33.15)     1:41.41 (40.30)     2:12.32 (30.91)
204 Smith, Danielle    18 Team FLA-FG          2:08.06    2:12.74   643  
                  28.74     1:01.99 (33.25)     1:42.32 (40.33)     2:12.74 (30.42)
205 Boone, Emily       16 Greater Columbus-OH  2:05.10    2:12.75   643  
                  27.82     1:00.84 (33.02)     1:40.49 (39.65)     2:12.75 (32.26)
205 Indahl, Taylor     17 Tacoma Swim Club-PN  2:07.43    2:12.75   643  
                  29.89     1:02.69 (32.80)     1:41.46 (38.77)     2:12.75 (31.29)
207 Clarke, Kyrene     17 Colorado Springs-CO  2:08.52    2:13.03   638  
                  30.26     1:04.81 (34.55)     1:41.51 (36.70)     2:13.03 (31.52)
208 Kowalsky, Annelis  14 Team Foxjet-MN       2:23.34L   2:13.04   637  
                  28.87     1:02.28 (33.41)     1:41.89 (39.61)     2:13.04 (31.15)
209 Ramirez, Emily     16 Team FLA-FG          2:08.07    2:13.09   636  
                  27.73     1:01.91 (34.18)     1:42.11 (40.20)     2:13.09 (30.98)
210 Pilchard, Adrienn  17 Stingrays-GA         2:06.75    2:13.17   635  
                  29.45     1:02.29 (32.84)     1:41.27 (38.98)     2:13.17 (31.90)
211 Todd, Alexandra    16 Una DSA-CO           2:07.44    2:13.57   627  
                  27.37     1:01.20 (33.83)     1:43.04 (41.84)     2:13.57 (30.53)
212 Macfarlane, Madel  17 Greater Pensacol-SE  2:27.14L   2:13.90   621  
                  29.58     1:02.14 (32.56)     1:43.20 (41.06)     2:13.90 (30.70)
213 Grainger, Anna     15 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:08.87    2:14.06   618  
                  29.15     1:02.52 (33.37)     1:43.46 (40.94)     2:14.06 (30.60)
214 Nettles, Callie    17 Stingrays-GA         2:27.47L   2:15.21   597  
                  28.56     1:01.52 (32.96)     1:43.54 (42.02)     2:15.21 (31.67)
215 *Wadgymar, Tamara  18 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:27.58L   2:15.93   584  
                  28.98     1:04.34 (35.36)     1:44.78 (40.44)     2:15.93 (31.15)
216 Sepich, Courtney   17 Burlington Count-MA  2:09.09    2:17.64   554  
 -- Choi, Dayae        15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:08.67         DQ        
 -- Cox, Madisyn       14 Lubbock Swim Clu-WT  2:05.86         DQ        
 -- Schaedler, Shaya   15 Gillette Swim Te-WY  2:06.05        DFS        
 -- Smits, Siri        16 Oshkosh YMCA Dol-WI  2:09.27        DFS        
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    American: A 4:00.56   3/20/2009 Julia Smit, Stanford                       
 SC Jrs Meet: J 4:11.36  12/12/2008 Amber C McDermott, Salmon Bay-PN           
Sum Nat Qual:   4:19.79                                                        
 Meet Qual-A:   4:20.79                                                        
 Meet Qual-B:   4:28.49                                                        
    Name              Age Team                 Prelims     Finals HyPts Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vernon, Nicole     16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:14.96    4:12.76   903   24  
                  28.46     1:00.36 (31.90)     1:31.88 (31.52)     2:02.81 (30.93)
        2:39.27 (36.46)     3:15.48 (36.21)     3:44.95 (29.47)     4:12.76 (27.81)
  2 Jones, Kaitlyn     15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:16.73    4:13.75   893   21  
                  27.19       58.35 (31.16)     1:29.47 (31.12)     1:59.54 (30.07)
        2:37.11 (37.57)     3:14.66 (37.55)     3:45.09 (30.43)     4:13.75 (28.66)
  3 Naze, Kelly        15 Colorado Stars-CO    4:18.36    4:13.77   893   20  
                  26.92       57.93 (31.01)     1:30.70 (32.77)     2:02.96 (32.26)
        2:39.43 (36.47)     3:15.97 (36.54)     3:45.92 (29.95)     4:13.77 (27.85)
  4 Brandon, Bonnie    15 Mission Aurora C-CO  4:18.50    4:15.06   881   19  
                  27.38       59.12 (31.74)     1:30.09 (30.97)     2:00.76 (30.67)
        2:38.70 (37.94)     3:17.30 (38.60)     3:46.96 (29.66)     4:15.06 (28.10)
  5 Nanfria, Taylor    16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:18.11    4:18.49   849   18  
                  28.52     1:00.21 (31.69)     1:33.91 (33.70)     2:07.71 (33.80)
        2:43.59 (35.88)     3:21.39 (37.80)     3:49.99 (28.60)     4:18.49 (28.50)
  6 Chin, Abigail      16 Upper Arlington-OH   4:21.27    4:19.69   838   17  
                  27.40       58.75 (31.35)     1:31.97 (33.22)     2:04.25 (32.28)
        2:42.26 (38.01)     3:20.70 (38.44)     3:50.79 (30.09)     4:19.69 (28.90)
  7 Flickinger, Hali   15 York YMCA-MA         4:19.52    4:19.81   837   16  
                  27.57       58.80 (31.23)     1:31.95 (33.15)     2:04.53 (32.58)
        2:42.58 (38.05)     3:21.20 (38.62)     3:51.32 (30.12)     4:19.81 (28.49)
  8 Reaney, Emma       17 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  4:18.99    4:20.02   835   15  
                  27.41       58.41 (31.00)     1:31.75 (33.34)     2:04.96 (33.21)
        2:41.99 (37.03)     3:19.67 (37.68)     3:50.28 (30.61)     4:20.02 (29.74)
  9 Horn, Alexandria   16 Virginia Gators-VA   4:20.30    4:20.09   834   14  
                  26.96       57.67 (30.71)     1:29.90 (32.23)     2:02.36 (32.46)
        2:40.82 (38.46)     3:20.13 (39.31)     3:50.66 (30.53)     4:20.09 (29.43)
 10 Stein, Mackenzie   16 Una TOPS-CO          4:21.65    4:22.30   814   13  
                  28.32     1:00.27 (31.95)     1:33.04 (32.77)     2:05.24 (32.20)
        2:42.87 (37.63)     3:21.46 (38.59)     3:52.40 (30.94)     4:22.30 (29.90)
B - Final
 11 Mattern, Jordan    16 Colorado Stars-CO    4:22.01    4:17.53   858   11  
                  27.74       59.64 (31.90)     1:31.95 (32.31)     2:03.99 (32.04)
        2:41.54 (37.55)     3:19.55 (38.01)     3:49.09 (29.54)     4:17.53 (28.44)
 12 White, Madison     15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:21.67    4:17.93   854    9  
                  27.84       59.49 (31.65)     1:31.16 (31.67)     2:02.11 (30.95)
        2:41.71 (39.60)     3:21.44 (39.73)     3:50.24 (28.80)     4:17.93 (27.69)
 13 Zilinskas, Rachel  15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:22.23    4:21.48   821    8  
                  27.99       59.39 (31.40)     1:32.13 (32.74)     2:04.81 (32.68)
        2:43.76 (38.95)     3:23.01 (39.25)     3:52.77 (29.76)     4:21.48 (28.71)
 14 Baird, Kelly       17 Northwest NC YMC-NC  4:23.11    4:21.65   820    7  
                  28.90     1:02.05 (33.15)     1:34.70 (32.65)     2:06.93 (32.23)
        2:45.41 (38.48)     3:24.31 (38.90)     3:53.68 (29.37)     4:21.65 (27.97)
 15 Mitchell, Victori  17 Marlins of Ralei-NC  4:21.79    4:21.71   819    6  
                  29.15     1:00.63 (31.48)     1:33.61 (32.98)     2:05.58 (31.97)
        2:44.78 (39.20)     3:23.52 (38.74)     3:53.32 (29.80)     4:21.71 (28.39)
 16 Petersen, Hillary  17 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:22.47    4:22.39   813    5  
                  28.45     1:00.61 (32.16)     1:33.51 (32.90)     2:06.71 (33.20)
        2:44.80 (38.09)     3:23.41 (38.61)     3:53.32 (29.91)     4:22.39 (29.07)
 17 Pawlowicz, Kaitli  16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:22.29    4:22.77   810    4  
                  28.25       59.85 (31.60)     1:33.22 (33.37)     2:06.08 (32.86)
        2:44.96 (38.88)     3:23.85 (38.89)     3:53.88 (30.03)     4:22.77 (28.89)
 18 Kopcso, Kara       14 Blast Swim Team-LA   4:22.72    4:23.21   806    3  
                  27.47       59.10 (31.63)     1:32.93 (33.83)     2:05.85 (32.92)
        2:44.60 (38.75)     3:23.09 (38.49)     3:53.35 (30.26)     4:23.21 (29.86)
 19 D'Innocenzo, Marg  14 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:22.34    4:24.14   797    2  
                  28.37     1:00.60 (32.23)     1:33.31 (32.71)     2:04.83 (31.52)
        2:44.26 (39.43)     3:23.82 (39.56)     3:54.28 (30.46)     4:24.14 (29.86)
 20 Belcher, Erica     16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:23.08    4:26.89   772    1  
                  28.27     1:00.19 (31.92)     1:32.84 (32.65)     2:05.30 (32.46)
        2:45.45 (40.15)     3:25.28 (39.83)     3:56.75 (31.47)     4:26.89 (30.14)
C - Final
 21 Leneave, Kelsey    17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:23.42    4:18.86   846  
                  27.46       58.17 (30.71)     1:32.95 (34.78)     2:07.17 (34.22)
        2:44.42 (37.25)     3:22.28 (37.86)     3:51.75 (29.47)     4:18.86 (27.11)
 22 Kucherich, Julia   17 York YMCA-MA         4:23.62    4:20.94   826  
                  28.43     1:01.36 (32.93)     1:34.19 (32.83)     2:05.42 (31.23)
        2:43.78 (38.36)     3:22.20 (38.42)     3:52.69 (30.49)     4:20.94 (28.25)
 23 Ciampoli, Kacie    17 Germantown Acade-MA  4:24.57    4:21.07   825  
                  28.27     1:00.03 (31.76)     1:34.13 (34.10)     2:07.68 (33.55)
        2:45.01 (37.33)     3:22.23 (37.22)     3:52.47 (30.24)     4:21.07 (28.60)
 24 Regan, Patricia    17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:23.59    4:21.91   817  
                  28.28     1:00.52 (32.24)     1:33.56 (33.04)     2:05.92 (32.36)
        2:44.03 (38.11)     3:22.15 (38.12)     3:52.59 (30.44)     4:21.91 (29.32)
 25 Nguyen, Beverly    15 Davis Aquadarts-SN   4:23.89    4:23.50   803  
                  28.74     1:01.02 (32.28)     1:34.70 (33.68)     2:08.22 (33.52)
        2:45.46 (37.24)     3:24.43 (38.97)     3:54.27 (29.84)     4:23.50 (29.23)
 26 Devenuto, Siena    17 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  4:24.68    4:23.93   799  
                  28.42     1:00.51 (32.09)     1:33.83 (33.32)     2:06.86 (33.03)
        2:45.85 (38.99)     3:25.21 (39.36)     3:55.33 (30.12)     4:23.93 (28.60)
 27 James, Jessica     16 Corvallis Aquati-OR  4:24.54    4:24.98   789  
                  28.93     1:01.86 (32.93)     1:34.91 (33.05)     2:07.74 (32.83)
        2:46.49 (38.75)     3:26.07 (39.58)     3:56.34 (30.27)     4:24.98 (28.64)
 28 Punger, Lauren     14 Greenwood Memori-NE  4:24.20    4:27.87   763  
                  28.60     1:00.70 (32.10)     1:35.23 (34.53)     2:08.46 (33.23)
        2:48.07 (39.61)     3:28.25 (40.18)     3:58.92 (30.67)     4:27.87 (28.95)
 29 McNally, Bridgett  17 Univ of Denver H-CO  4:23.21    4:28.77   755  
                  28.50     1:01.63 (33.13)     1:35.56 (33.93)     2:09.29 (33.73)
        2:47.91 (38.62)     3:26.90 (38.99)     3:58.57 (31.67)     4:28.77 (30.20)
 30 Stephens, Summer   16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:23.42    4:31.48   731  
                  28.05     1:00.82 (32.77)     1:36.07 (35.25)     2:10.24 (34.17)
        2:49.59 (39.35)     3:29.40 (39.81)     4:00.95 (31.55)     4:31.48 (30.53)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    American: A 4:00.56   3/20/2009 Julia Smit, Stanford                       
 SC Jrs Meet: J 4:11.36  12/12/2008 Amber C McDermott, Salmon Bay-PN           
Sum Nat Qual:   4:19.79                                                        
 Meet Qual-A:   4:20.79                                                        
 Meet Qual-B:   4:28.49                                                        
    Name              Age Team                    Seed    Prelims HyPts        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vernon, Nicole     16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:21.93    4:14.96  q882  
                  28.81     1:01.06 (32.25)     1:32.92 (31.86)     2:03.87 (30.95)
        2:40.41 (36.54)     3:17.20 (36.79)     3:46.99 (29.79)     4:14.96 (27.97)
  2 Jones, Kaitlyn     15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:18.32    4:16.73  q865  
                  27.41       58.39 (30.98)     1:29.72 (31.33)     2:00.62 (30.90)
        2:39.09 (38.47)     3:17.07 (37.98)     3:47.82 (30.75)     4:16.73 (28.91)
  3 Nanfria, Taylor    16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:18.63    4:18.11  q852  
                  28.00       59.83 (31.83)     1:32.72 (32.89)     2:05.84 (33.12)
        2:42.92 (37.08)     3:19.98 (37.06)     3:49.31 (29.33)     4:18.11 (28.80)
  4 Naze, Kelly        15 Colorado Stars-CO    4:21.72    4:18.36  q850  
                  27.09       57.59 (30.50)     1:30.16 (32.57)     2:02.12 (31.96)
        2:39.27 (37.15)     3:17.01 (37.74)     3:48.44 (31.43)     4:18.36 (29.92)
  5 Brandon, Bonnie    15 Mission Aurora C-CO  4:23.45    4:18.50  q849  
                  28.16     1:00.27 (32.11)     1:31.66 (31.39)     2:02.61 (30.95)
        2:41.03 (38.42)     3:19.12 (38.09)     3:49.49 (30.37)     4:18.50 (29.01)
  6 Reaney, Emma       17 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  4:18.85    4:18.99  q844  
                  27.36       58.72 (31.36)     1:32.01 (33.29)     2:04.98 (32.97)
        2:41.62 (36.64)     3:18.83 (37.21)     3:49.43 (30.60)     4:18.99 (29.56)
  7 Flickinger, Hali   15 York YMCA-MA         4:22.77    4:19.52  q839  
                  27.61       58.77 (31.16)     1:31.57 (32.80)     2:03.80 (32.23)
        2:41.52 (37.72)     3:19.54 (38.02)     3:50.23 (30.69)     4:19.52 (29.29)
  8 Horn, Alexandria   16 Virginia Gators-VA   4:14.51    4:20.30  q832  
                  27.52       58.80 (31.28)     1:31.50 (32.70)     2:03.71 (32.21)
        2:42.06 (38.35)     3:20.71 (38.65)     3:50.80 (30.09)     4:20.30 (29.50)
  9 Chin, Abigail      16 Upper Arlington-OH   4:20.66    4:21.27  q823  
                  27.52       58.94 (31.42)     1:32.48 (33.54)     2:05.16 (32.68)
        2:43.08 (37.92)     3:21.41 (38.33)     3:51.76 (30.35)     4:21.27 (29.51)
 10 Stein, Mackenzie   16 Una TOPS-CO          4:23.34    4:21.65  q820  
                  27.85       59.95 (32.10)     1:33.07 (33.12)     2:05.10 (32.03)
        2:42.67 (37.57)     3:20.53 (37.86)     3:52.04 (31.51)     4:21.65 (29.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 White, Madison     15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:23.64    4:21.67  q820  
                  28.48     1:00.90 (32.42)     1:32.76 (31.86)     2:04.03 (31.27)
        2:44.11 (40.08)     3:24.08 (39.97)     3:52.86 (28.78)     4:21.67 (28.81)
 12 Mitchell, Victori  17 Marlins of Ralei-NC  4:22.26    4:21.79  q819  
                  28.86     1:00.99 (32.13)     1:34.31 (33.32)     2:06.55 (32.24)
        2:45.07 (38.52)     3:23.75 (38.68)     3:53.47 (29.72)     4:21.79 (28.32)
 13 Mattern, Jordan    16 Colorado Stars-CO    4:18.11    4:22.01  q816  
                  27.14       58.42 (31.28)     1:31.49 (33.07)     2:04.26 (32.77)
        2:42.72 (38.46)     3:22.55 (39.83)     3:52.82 (30.27)     4:22.01 (29.19)
 14 Zilinskas, Rachel  15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:17.07    4:22.23  q814  
                  28.07       59.47 (31.40)     1:32.50 (33.03)     2:05.36 (32.86)
        2:44.43 (39.07)     3:23.50 (39.07)     3:53.15 (29.65)     4:22.23 (29.08)
 15 Pawlowicz, Kaitli  16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:19.64    4:22.29  q814  
                  28.03       59.79 (31.76)     1:32.59 (32.80)     2:05.15 (32.56)
        2:43.51 (38.36)     3:22.57 (39.06)     3:52.92 (30.35)     4:22.29 (29.37)
 16 D'Innocenzo, Marg  14 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:58.37L   4:22.34  q813  
                  28.06       59.09 (31.03)     1:31.16 (32.07)     2:02.67 (31.51)
        2:42.40 (39.73)     3:21.65 (39.25)     3:52.46 (30.81)     4:22.34 (29.88)
 17 Petersen, Hillary  17 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:25.87    4:22.47  q812  
                  28.73     1:00.07 (31.34)     1:32.44 (32.37)     2:05.47 (33.03)
        2:43.26 (37.79)     3:21.59 (38.33)     3:52.30 (30.71)     4:22.47 (30.17)
 18 Kopcso, Kara       14 Blast Swim Team-LA   4:27.97    4:22.72  q810  
                  27.48       58.38 (30.90)     1:32.09 (33.71)     2:05.37 (33.28)
        2:43.76 (38.39)     3:22.05 (38.29)     3:52.69 (30.64)     4:22.72 (30.03)
 19 Belcher, Erica     16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:21.41    4:23.08  q807  
                  28.57     1:00.24 (31.67)     1:32.25 (32.01)     2:04.03 (31.78)
        2:42.67 (38.64)     3:21.78 (39.11)     3:53.27 (31.49)     4:23.08 (29.81)
 20 Baird, Kelly       17 Northwest NC YMC-NC  4:25.42    4:23.11  q806  
                  28.65     1:00.52 (31.87)     1:32.32 (31.80)     2:04.19 (31.87)
        2:43.57 (39.38)     3:24.37 (40.80)     3:53.68 (29.31)     4:23.11 (29.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 McNally, Bridgett  17 Univ of Denver H-CO  4:21.41    4:23.21  q806  
                  28.02     1:00.70 (32.68)     1:34.16 (33.46)     2:07.61 (33.45)
        2:44.70 (37.09)     3:22.77 (38.07)     3:53.59 (30.82)     4:23.21 (29.62)
 22 Leneave, Kelsey    17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:19.33    4:23.42  q804  
                  27.82     1:00.23 (32.41)     1:35.34 (35.11)     2:09.19 (33.85)
        2:46.59 (37.40)     3:24.78 (38.19)     3:55.46 (30.68)     4:23.42 (27.96)
 22 Stephens, Summer   16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:21.40    4:23.42  q804  
                  27.70       58.98 (31.28)     1:32.53 (33.55)     2:05.45 (32.92)
        2:44.42 (38.97)     3:23.21 (38.79)     3:54.02 (30.81)     4:23.42 (29.40)
 24 Regan, Patricia    17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:22.96    4:23.59  q802  
                  27.49       59.01 (31.52)     1:31.47 (32.46)     2:03.54 (32.07)
        2:42.06 (38.52)     3:22.01 (39.95)     3:53.53 (31.52)     4:23.59 (30.06)
 25 Kucherich, Julia   17 York YMCA-MA         4:24.19    4:23.62  q802  
                  28.60     1:01.12 (32.52)     1:34.12 (33.00)     2:06.25 (32.13)
        2:44.63 (38.38)     3:23.16 (38.53)     3:54.01 (30.85)     4:23.62 (29.61)
 26 Nguyen, Beverly    15 Davis Aquadarts-SN   4:27.77    4:23.89  q799  
                  28.54     1:00.65 (32.11)     1:34.01 (33.36)     2:06.88 (32.87)
        2:45.10 (38.22)     3:23.13 (38.03)     3:54.05 (30.92)     4:23.89 (29.84)
 27 Punger, Lauren     14 Greenwood Memori-NE  5:02.90L   4:24.20  q797  
                  28.67     1:00.30 (31.63)     1:33.72 (33.42)     2:06.42 (32.70)
        2:45.55 (39.13)     3:24.85 (39.30)     3:55.33 (30.48)     4:24.20 (28.87)
 28 James, Jessica     16 Corvallis Aquati-OR  4:27.67    4:24.54  q793  
                  28.78     1:01.45 (32.67)     1:34.78 (33.33)     2:07.59 (32.81)
        2:45.86 (38.27)     3:24.94 (39.08)     3:55.63 (30.69)     4:24.54 (28.91)
 29 Ciampoli, Kacie    17 Germantown Acade-MA  4:26.33    4:24.57  q793  
                  28.09       59.80 (31.71)     1:34.13 (34.33)     2:08.09 (33.96)
        2:46.78 (38.69)     3:24.77 (37.99)     3:55.41 (30.64)     4:24.57 (29.16)
 30 Devenuto, Siena    17 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  4:21.63    4:24.68  q792  
                  27.99     1:00.32 (32.33)     1:33.72 (33.40)     2:06.47 (32.75)
        2:45.62 (39.15)     3:25.51 (39.89)     3:55.90 (30.39)     4:24.68 (28.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Jorgensen, Whitne  14 California Capit-SN  5:03.80L   4:24.73   792  
                  27.87       59.91 (32.04)     1:34.25 (34.34)     2:08.04 (33.79)
        2:45.16 (37.12)     3:23.48 (38.32)     3:54.94 (31.46)     4:24.73 (29.79)
 32 Casey, Bridget     17 Germantown Acade-MA  4:25.21    4:24.81   791  
                  28.03       59.39 (31.36)     1:34.06 (34.67)     2:07.64 (33.58)
        2:46.28 (38.64)     3:24.99 (38.71)     3:55.65 (30.66)     4:24.81 (29.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Miles, Kathryn     15 Tiger Aquatics-LA    4:27.39    4:25.46   785  
                  27.51       58.47 (30.96)     1:31.66 (33.19)     2:04.55 (32.89)
        2:44.06 (39.51)     3:23.97 (39.91)     3:55.34 (31.37)     4:25.46 (30.12)
 34 Munchel, Carly     18 WSY Swimming-MA      5:04.41L   4:25.52   785  
                  28.54     1:00.36 (31.82)     1:34.76 (34.40)     2:08.03 (33.27)
        2:46.91 (38.88)     3:25.52 (38.61)     3:55.82 (30.30)     4:25.52 (29.70)
 35 Carner, Amanda     16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:23.30    4:25.61   784  
                  28.08     1:00.07 (31.99)     1:33.04 (32.97)     2:06.13 (33.09)
        2:44.91 (38.78)     3:24.27 (39.36)     3:55.37 (31.10)     4:25.61 (30.24)
 36 Demonte, Anna      15 Club Wolverine-MI    4:16.83    4:25.62   784  
                  27.75       59.23 (31.48)     1:32.24 (33.01)     2:04.57 (32.33)
        2:44.78 (40.21)     3:25.07 (40.29)     3:55.75 (30.68)     4:25.62 (29.87)
 37 Higdon, Kennedy    17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  4:21.73    4:25.80   782  
                  27.74       59.70 (31.96)     1:33.19 (33.49)     2:06.31 (33.12)
        2:44.59 (38.28)     3:24.63 (40.04)     3:56.03 (31.40)     4:25.80 (29.77)
 38 Fulcher, Kristyn   17 Upper Arlington-OH   4:23.35    4:26.14   779  
                  28.52     1:01.00 (32.48)     1:33.69 (32.69)     2:06.09 (32.40)
        2:45.62 (39.53)     3:25.40 (39.78)     3:56.35 (30.95)     4:26.14 (29.79)
 39 Maher, Madeline    16 Germantown Acade-MA  4:21.13    4:26.45   776  
                  28.23       59.71 (31.48)     1:33.70 (33.99)     2:06.87 (33.17)
        2:44.29 (37.42)     3:22.31 (38.02)     3:55.33 (33.02)     4:26.45 (31.12)
 39 Severn, Angela     18 Ohio State U-OH/Ohi  4:21.76    4:26.45   776  
                  27.76       59.83 (32.07)     1:33.88 (34.05)     2:07.76 (33.88)
        2:46.64 (38.88)     3:25.73 (39.09)     3:56.93 (31.20)     4:26.45 (29.52)
 41 Algee, Angela      15 Highlander Aquat-FL  5:02.51L   4:26.73   774  
                  28.42     1:00.18 (31.76)     1:34.20 (34.02)     2:07.39 (33.19)
        2:46.97 (39.58)     3:25.98 (39.01)     3:57.04 (31.06)     4:26.73 (29.69)
 42 Hoch, Madeline     14 WSY Swimming-MA      5:00.88L   4:26.89   772  
                  28.54     1:00.12 (31.58)     1:33.95 (33.83)     2:06.70 (32.75)
        2:46.53 (39.83)     3:26.89 (40.36)     3:57.57 (30.68)     4:26.89 (29.32)
 43 Lips, Haley        15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   4:16.19    4:27.08   770  
                  27.76       58.37 (30.61)     1:32.91 (34.54)     2:06.96 (34.05)
        2:47.08 (40.12)     3:26.91 (39.83)     3:57.54 (30.63)     4:27.08 (29.54)
 44 Miller, Katelyn    14 Firestone Akron-LE   5:04.60L   4:27.10   770  
                  28.00     1:00.14 (32.14)     1:33.51 (33.37)     2:06.92 (33.41)
        2:45.86 (38.94)     3:25.58 (39.72)     3:56.66 (31.08)     4:27.10 (30.44)
 45 Pinion, Hannah     17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  4:27.05    4:27.19   770  
                  28.77     1:01.27 (32.50)     1:35.00 (33.73)     2:07.75 (32.75)
        2:45.90 (38.15)     3:25.42 (39.52)     3:56.77 (31.35)     4:27.19 (30.42)
 46 Durmer, Haley      15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:23.73    4:27.39   768  
                  28.06     1:01.25 (33.19)     1:36.03 (34.78)     2:10.03 (34.00)
        2:47.96 (37.93)     3:27.11 (39.15)     3:57.83 (30.72)     4:27.39 (29.56)
 47 Landeck, Romy      15 First Colony Swi-GU  4:29.43    4:27.58   766  
                  28.94     1:01.59 (32.65)     1:36.34 (34.75)     2:11.09 (34.75)
        2:48.08 (36.99)     3:25.48 (37.40)     3:56.88 (31.40)     4:27.58 (30.70)
 48 Smith, Meghan      17 Duke Aquatics-NC     4:25.86    4:27.69   765  
                  28.09     1:00.06 (31.97)     1:34.57 (34.51)     2:08.91 (34.34)
        2:47.56 (38.65)     3:26.39 (38.83)     3:57.57 (31.18)     4:27.69 (30.12)
 49 Phillips, Eleanor  17 Nashville Aquati-SE  4:27.45    4:27.80   764  
                  28.78     1:00.38 (31.60)     1:34.75 (34.37)     2:07.66 (32.91)
        2:47.68 (40.02)     3:26.27 (38.59)     3:57.44 (31.17)     4:27.80 (30.36)
 50 Jonsson, Annika    16 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:25.89    4:27.93   763  
                  28.25     1:00.59 (32.34)     1:34.64 (34.05)     2:09.26 (34.62)
        2:48.14 (38.88)     3:27.93 (39.79)     3:58.24 (30.31)     4:27.93 (29.69)
 51 Smith, Emma        15 St Charles Swim-IL   5:00.86L   4:27.98   762  
                  28.51     1:01.58 (33.07)     1:36.41 (34.83)     2:10.29 (33.88)
        2:48.62 (38.33)     3:27.71 (39.09)     3:58.21 (30.50)     4:27.98 (29.77)
 52 Miller, Chelsie    15 Premier Aquatics-GU  5:02.89L   4:28.03   762  
                  28.85     1:01.08 (32.23)     1:36.04 (34.96)     2:10.39 (34.35)
        2:47.91 (37.52)     3:26.42 (38.51)     3:57.66 (31.24)     4:28.03 (30.37)
 53 Kumm, Audrey       17 Hutchinson Swim-MN   4:27.07    4:28.04   762  
                  27.59       59.46 (31.87)     1:34.12 (34.66)     2:08.44 (34.32)
        2:46.69 (38.25)     3:26.27 (39.58)     3:57.91 (31.64)     4:28.04 (30.13)
 54 Gillig, Annie      15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   4:22.84    4:28.08   762  
                  28.02     1:00.29 (32.27)     1:33.60 (33.31)     2:06.45 (32.85)
        2:45.98 (39.53)     3:25.82 (39.84)     3:56.85 (31.03)     4:28.08 (31.23)
 55 Fore, Caroline     17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   5:05.18L   4:28.21   760  
                  28.88     1:01.82 (32.94)     1:36.83 (35.01)     2:11.35 (34.52)
        2:48.30 (36.95)     3:25.97 (37.67)     3:57.67 (31.70)     4:28.21 (30.54)
 56 Johnson, Rachel    17 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  5:04.45L   4:28.30   760  
                  29.10     1:02.15 (33.05)     1:36.19 (34.04)     2:09.33 (33.14)
        2:49.07 (39.74)     3:28.14 (39.07)     3:58.63 (30.49)     4:28.30 (29.67)
 57 Menzel, Nicole     17 Georgia Coastal-GA   5:04.46L   4:28.31   759  
                  28.58     1:00.42 (31.84)     1:34.84 (34.42)     2:08.55 (33.71)
        2:47.60 (39.05)     3:27.54 (39.94)     3:58.61 (31.07)     4:28.31 (29.70)
 58 Molloy, Kiera      15 YMCA of the Tria-NC  4:28.21    4:28.34   759  
                  29.08     1:01.71 (32.63)     1:36.50 (34.79)     2:10.51 (34.01)
        2:49.91 (39.40)     3:29.05 (39.14)     3:59.15 (30.10)     4:28.34 (29.19)
 59 Haney, Jennah      17 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  4:23.42    4:28.39   759  
                  28.92     1:01.14 (32.22)     1:34.60 (33.46)     2:08.10 (33.50)
        2:45.98 (37.88)     3:25.20 (39.22)     3:57.54 (32.34)     4:28.39 (30.85)
 60 Linker, Katelyn    16 Marlins of Ralei-NC  4:23.01    4:28.43   758  
                  28.78     1:00.95 (32.17)     1:36.45 (35.50)     2:10.47 (34.02)
        2:49.09 (38.62)     3:27.61 (38.52)     3:58.79 (31.18)     4:28.43 (29.64)
 61 Aiello, Rebecca    16 Team FLA-FG          5:03.50L   4:28.47   758  
                  28.69     1:01.13 (32.44)     1:35.71 (34.58)     2:10.15 (34.44)
        2:48.74 (38.59)     3:28.17 (39.43)     3:58.78 (30.61)     4:28.47 (29.69)
 62 Kessler, Rachel    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:27.80    4:28.55   757  
                  28.54     1:00.12 (31.58)     1:35.14 (35.02)     2:09.09 (33.95)
        2:48.71 (39.62)     3:27.59 (38.88)     3:58.73 (31.14)     4:28.55 (29.82)
 63 Soltis, Sarah      18 Gator Swim Club-FL   5:01.91L   4:28.74   756  
                  29.79     1:02.83 (33.04)     1:35.41 (32.58)     2:08.07 (32.66)
        2:47.95 (39.88)     3:28.49 (40.54)     3:59.34 (30.85)     4:28.74 (29.40)
 64 Ward, Andrea       17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   4:23.12    4:28.80   755  
                  28.01     1:00.45 (32.44)     1:34.34 (33.89)     2:08.60 (34.26)
        2:47.35 (38.75)     3:26.78 (39.43)     3:58.34 (31.56)     4:28.80 (30.46)
 65 Oscarson, Berklie  17 Swim Pasadena-CA     5:02.23L   4:29.00   753  
                  28.25     1:00.68 (32.43)     1:35.49 (34.81)     2:10.22 (34.73)
        2:48.07 (37.85)     3:27.72 (39.65)     3:58.64 (30.92)     4:29.00 (30.36)
 66 Roses, Maija       13 Duke Aquatics-NC     4:32.80    4:29.10   752  
                  28.84     1:01.32 (32.48)     1:36.52 (35.20)     2:12.09 (35.57)
        2:48.84 (36.75)     3:26.89 (38.05)     3:58.44 (31.55)     4:29.10 (30.66)
 67 Davis, Lauren      16 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:26.93    4:29.35   750  
                  29.31     1:01.87 (32.56)     1:34.12 (32.25)     2:05.58 (31.46)
        2:46.34 (40.76)     3:27.31 (40.97)     3:58.73 (31.42)     4:29.35 (30.62)
 68 Randolph, Courtne  18 Plantation Swim-FG   4:26.00    4:29.50   749  
                  29.36     1:01.92 (32.56)     1:36.72 (34.80)     2:10.44 (33.72)
        2:48.60 (38.16)     3:27.48 (38.88)     3:59.00 (31.52)     4:29.50 (30.50)
 69 Hooper, Aimee      16 Albany Starfish-AD   4:27.41    4:29.83   746  
                  28.41     1:00.40 (31.99)     1:34.23 (33.83)     2:08.69 (34.46)
        2:47.84 (39.15)     3:27.77 (39.93)     3:59.24 (31.47)     4:29.83 (30.59)
 70 Pavlin, Kim        17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  4:26.33    4:29.97   745  
                  29.36     1:02.75 (33.39)     1:36.52 (33.77)     2:09.29 (32.77)
        2:49.22 (39.93)     3:29.57 (40.35)     4:00.59 (31.02)     4:29.97 (29.38)
 71 Hanson, Maggie     17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   5:05.97L   4:30.03   744  
                  28.20     1:00.24 (32.04)     1:35.13 (34.89)     2:08.77 (33.64)
        2:48.84 (40.07)     3:29.03 (40.19)     3:59.97 (30.94)     4:30.03 (30.06)
 72 Moe, Erin          14 Fishers Area Swi-IN  5:04.29L   4:30.08   744  
                  28.32     1:00.33 (32.01)     1:33.11 (32.78)     2:05.84 (32.73)
        2:46.76 (40.92)     3:28.44 (41.68)     3:59.78 (31.34)     4:30.08 (30.30)
 73 Allen, Whitney     16 Metroplex Aquati-NT  4:28.52    4:30.09   744  
                  29.23     1:03.33 (34.10)     1:37.70 (34.37)     2:11.87 (34.17)
        2:49.24 (37.37)     3:27.38 (38.14)     3:59.15 (31.77)     4:30.09 (30.94)
 74 Spradlin, Daniell  16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  4:31.43    4:30.12   743  
                  29.31     1:02.32 (33.01)     1:35.96 (33.64)     2:09.62 (33.66)
        2:48.39 (38.77)     3:27.53 (39.14)     3:58.62 (31.09)     4:30.12 (31.50)
 75 Arakelian, Caroli  15 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  4:27.78    4:30.17   743  
                  27.89     1:00.63 (32.74)     1:34.56 (33.93)     2:07.61 (33.05)
        2:47.05 (39.44)     3:27.19 (40.14)     3:59.21 (32.02)     4:30.17 (30.96)
 76 Rosenthal, Madeli  17 Miami Swimming-FG    4:26.09    4:30.61   739  
                  27.61       59.98 (32.37)     1:34.77 (34.79)     2:08.54 (33.77)
        2:48.65 (40.11)     3:29.56 (40.91)     4:00.41 (30.85)     4:30.61 (30.20)
 77 Lee, Angela        17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  5:03.33L   4:30.63   739  
                  28.24       59.72 (31.48)     1:34.86 (35.14)     2:09.30 (34.44)
        2:48.51 (39.21)     3:28.23 (39.72)     3:59.92 (31.69)     4:30.63 (30.71)
 78 Patton, Michelle   16 Univ of Denver H-CO  4:32.62    4:30.73   738  
                  29.14     1:02.09 (32.95)     1:36.43 (34.34)     2:09.27 (32.84)
        2:48.87 (39.60)     3:29.74 (40.87)     4:00.92 (31.18)     4:30.73 (29.81)
 79 Wang, Sonia        12 The Claremont Cl-CA  4:30.16    4:30.75   738  
                  27.74     1:00.72 (32.98)     1:35.52 (34.80)     2:09.20 (33.68)
        2:48.70 (39.50)     3:29.14 (40.44)     4:00.84 (31.70)     4:30.75 (29.91)
 79 Katz, Amy          16 Washington Towns-IN  4:31.80    4:30.75   738  
                  28.94     1:01.67 (32.73)     1:35.65 (33.98)     2:09.44 (33.79)
        2:48.56 (39.12)     3:28.24 (39.68)     3:59.70 (31.46)     4:30.75 (31.05)
 81 Ruby, Charlotte    15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:28.11    4:30.78   737  
                  28.90     1:01.05 (32.15)     1:35.93 (34.88)     2:10.27 (34.34)
        2:50.56 (40.29)     3:31.13 (40.57)     4:01.66 (30.53)     4:30.78 (29.12)
 82 Glaser, Tracy      17 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  4:25.20    4:30.86   737  
                  29.02     1:02.30 (33.28)     1:38.21 (35.91)     2:13.10 (34.89)
        2:51.22 (38.12)     3:29.33 (38.11)     4:00.92 (31.59)     4:30.86 (29.94)
 83 Robinson, Mackenz  17 Duke Aquatics-NC     4:28.35    4:30.88   737  
                  28.38     1:00.13 (31.75)     1:34.12 (33.99)     2:08.07 (33.95)
        2:47.18 (39.11)     3:28.16 (40.98)     3:59.67 (31.51)     4:30.88 (31.21)
 83 Ternes, Koryn      16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  5:03.55L   4:30.88   737  
                  28.54     1:01.28 (32.74)     1:36.80 (35.52)     2:11.88 (35.08)
        2:50.19 (38.31)     3:29.96 (39.77)     4:01.21 (31.25)     4:30.88 (29.67)
 85 Boreyko, Kelsey    16 Pacific Swim-SI      4:27.56    4:30.95   736  
                  29.55     1:02.61 (33.06)     1:38.04 (35.43)     2:12.41 (34.37)
        2:51.00 (38.59)     3:29.68 (38.68)     4:01.26 (31.58)     4:30.95 (29.69)
 86 VanderMey, Andrea  14 Una LATS-MI/LATS     4:30.24    4:31.04   735  
                  28.67     1:02.46 (33.79)     1:35.34 (32.88)     2:07.51 (32.17)
        2:47.63 (40.12)     3:27.85 (40.22)     3:59.74 (31.89)     4:31.04 (31.30)
 87 Karosas, Tasija    14 Green Mountain A-NE  5:08.41L   4:31.10   735  
                  28.69     1:01.92 (33.23)     1:35.83 (33.91)     2:09.29 (33.46)
        2:50.11 (40.82)     3:30.63 (40.52)     4:01.56 (30.93)     4:31.10 (29.54)
 88 Conway, Emily      17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:26.97    4:31.72   729  
                  28.54     1:00.54 (32.00)     1:35.59 (35.05)     2:10.90 (35.31)
        2:50.46 (39.56)     3:29.65 (39.19)     4:01.37 (31.72)     4:31.72 (30.35)
 89 Iriondo, Damaris   16 Team FLA-FG          5:03.50L   4:31.77   729  
                  28.92     1:01.66 (32.74)     1:35.46 (33.80)     2:08.85 (33.39)
        2:48.96 (40.11)     3:30.01 (41.05)     4:01.13 (31.12)     4:31.77 (30.64)
 90 Cox, Megan         16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  4:27.60    4:31.98   727  
                  29.75     1:02.94 (33.19)     1:36.45 (33.51)     2:10.17 (33.72)
        2:49.84 (39.67)     3:30.08 (40.24)     4:01.54 (31.46)     4:31.98 (30.44)
 91 Moore, Heather     17 Stingrays-GA         5:03.51L   4:32.02   727  
                  30.28     1:03.53 (33.25)     1:37.83 (34.30)     2:11.78 (33.95)
        2:50.88 (39.10)     3:29.91 (39.03)     4:01.17 (31.26)     4:32.02 (30.85)
 92 Schumacher, Londo  13 Fayetteville YMC-NC  5:04.17L   4:32.08   726  
                  28.83     1:01.31 (32.48)     1:36.07 (34.76)     2:10.23 (34.16)
        2:49.44 (39.21)     3:29.02 (39.58)     4:01.26 (32.24)     4:32.08 (30.82)
 93 Weinstein, Briann  15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  5:04.77L   4:32.11   726  
                  29.48     1:03.46 (33.98)     1:38.91 (35.45)     2:13.85 (34.94)
        2:52.47 (38.62)     3:31.77 (39.30)     4:02.80 (31.03)     4:32.11 (29.31)
 94 Anderson, Elizabe  15 Boulder Swimming-CO  5:00.99L   4:32.19   725  
                  29.76     1:04.24 (34.48)     1:39.33 (35.09)     2:13.99 (34.66)
        2:51.86 (37.87)     3:31.04 (39.18)     4:02.46 (31.42)     4:32.19 (29.73)
 94 Parillo, Emily     14 Greenwood Memori-NE  5:09.69L   4:32.19   725  
                  27.92       59.55 (31.63)     1:35.17 (35.62)     2:09.96 (34.79)
        2:49.80 (39.84)     3:29.90 (40.10)     4:01.94 (32.04)     4:32.19 (30.25)
 96 Munk, Taylor       17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:25.81    4:32.39   723  
                  29.53     1:02.39 (32.86)     1:36.24 (33.85)     2:10.21 (33.97)
        2:50.40 (40.19)     3:31.18 (40.78)     4:01.99 (30.81)     4:32.39 (30.40)
 97 Titus, Kelly       17 Bowling Green Sw-OH  5:00.91L   4:32.42   723  
                  28.80     1:01.10 (32.30)     1:35.89 (34.79)     2:10.50 (34.61)
        2:48.78 (38.28)     3:28.30 (39.52)     4:00.64 (32.34)     4:32.42 (31.78)
 98 Locke, Lacey       14 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:29.68    4:32.61   721  
                  28.76     1:02.78 (34.02)     1:35.37 (32.59)     2:08.29 (32.92)
        2:48.87 (40.58)     3:30.69 (41.82)     4:01.83 (31.14)     4:32.61 (30.78)
 99 *Rahael, Samantha  17 Bolles School Sh-FL  4:31.85    4:32.63   721  
                  28.91     1:01.64 (32.73)     1:36.21 (34.57)     2:10.63 (34.42)
        2:50.03 (39.40)     3:29.89 (39.86)     4:02.31 (32.42)     4:32.63 (30.32)
100 Douglas, Bethany   16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:27.15    4:32.89   719  
                  28.35       59.79 (31.44)     1:35.26 (35.47)     2:10.15 (34.89)
        2:49.29 (39.14)     3:28.73 (39.44)     4:01.76 (33.03)     4:32.89 (31.13)
101 Dittmer, Erica     18 Premier Aquatics-GU  4:22.83    4:32.92   719  
                  28.54     1:01.36 (32.82)     1:36.04 (34.68)     2:10.42 (34.38)
        2:48.22 (37.80)     3:27.41 (39.19)     4:00.76 (33.35)     4:32.92 (32.16)
102 Mathieu, Alicia    17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:27.06    4:33.11   717  
                  29.44     1:01.97 (32.53)     1:36.83 (34.86)     2:10.91 (34.08)
        2:52.30 (41.39)     3:33.96 (41.66)     4:04.26 (30.30)     4:33.11 (28.85)
103 Chamberlain, Clar  17 Shorewood Swim C-WI  4:25.14    4:33.36   715  
                  29.81     1:02.67 (32.86)     1:36.56 (33.89)     2:10.05 (33.49)
        2:49.16 (39.11)     3:28.42 (39.26)     4:01.26 (32.84)     4:33.36 (32.10)
104 Pilchard, Adrienn  17 Stingrays-GA         4:28.09    4:33.54   713  
                  29.25     1:02.18 (32.93)     1:36.36 (34.18)     2:10.28 (33.92)
        2:49.61 (39.33)     3:30.17 (40.56)     4:02.64 (32.47)     4:33.54 (30.90)
105 Pfaff, Morgan      15 WSY Swimming-MA      4:27.08    4:33.73   712  
                  29.40     1:02.37 (32.97)     1:37.39 (35.02)     2:11.37 (33.98)
        2:50.55 (39.18)     3:29.83 (39.28)     4:02.17 (32.34)     4:33.73 (31.56)
106 Tornatore, Mirand  16 Missoula Aquatic-MT  4:28.15    4:33.77   711  
                  28.49     1:01.17 (32.68)     1:34.55 (33.38)     2:07.89 (33.34)
        2:50.06 (42.17)     3:32.08 (42.02)     4:03.21 (31.13)     4:33.77 (30.56)
107 Duckworth, Casey   15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:58.52L   4:33.78   711  
                  29.11     1:02.64 (33.53)     1:37.41 (34.77)     2:12.67 (35.26)
        2:52.19 (39.52)     3:32.35 (40.16)     4:03.38 (31.03)     4:33.78 (30.40)
108 Larsen, Katie      17 Quest Swimming-VA    4:32.38    4:33.97   709  
                  28.35     1:01.48 (33.13)     1:37.51 (36.03)     2:13.57 (36.06)
        2:52.47 (38.90)     3:32.14 (39.67)     4:03.46 (31.32)     4:33.97 (30.51)
109 Williford, Sarah   15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:27.32    4:34.21   707  
                  28.52     1:01.62 (33.10)     1:35.48 (33.86)     2:08.34 (32.86)
        2:50.01 (41.67)     3:32.62 (42.61)     4:04.39 (31.77)     4:34.21 (29.82)
110 Antoniuk, Nicole   15 Canyons Aquatic-CA   5:07.27L   4:34.31   706  
                  29.01     1:01.92 (32.91)     1:38.83 (36.91)     2:14.10 (35.27)
        2:52.55 (38.45)     3:32.05 (39.50)     4:03.63 (31.58)     4:34.31 (30.68)
111 Neidigh, Ashley    14 Bolles School Sh-FL  5:09.42L   4:34.40   706  
                  29.95     1:04.88 (34.93)     1:40.11 (35.23)     2:15.93 (35.82)
        2:53.92 (37.99)     3:33.58 (39.66)     4:04.42 (30.84)     4:34.40 (29.98)
112 Raczkowski, Laure  18 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   4:29.00    4:34.42   706  
                  28.77     1:01.88 (33.11)     1:37.08 (35.20)     2:11.05 (33.97)
        2:50.64 (39.59)     3:30.83 (40.19)     4:02.70 (31.87)     4:34.42 (31.72)
113 Sickle, Katarina   15 Kansas City Blaz-MV  5:08.76L   4:34.89   701  
                  29.30     1:02.46 (33.16)     1:36.33 (33.87)     2:10.11 (33.78)
        2:51.46 (41.35)     3:32.52 (41.06)     4:04.48 (31.96)     4:34.89 (30.41)
114 Zgliczynska, Mike  18 Mission Aurora C-CO  5:09.27L   4:35.36   697  
                  29.46     1:02.87 (33.41)     1:36.49 (33.62)     2:09.76 (33.27)
        2:51.15 (41.39)     3:32.17 (41.02)     4:04.28 (32.11)     4:35.36 (31.08)
115 Goessling, Ann     16 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  4:31.98    4:35.38   697  
                  29.75     1:03.34 (33.59)     1:38.31 (34.97)     2:12.88 (34.57)
        2:51.25 (38.37)     3:31.15 (39.90)     4:04.29 (33.14)     4:35.38 (31.09)
116 Ehret, Jane        17 Greenwood Memori-NE  4:32.89    4:35.46   696  
                  28.51     1:00.60 (32.09)     1:36.29 (35.69)     2:10.79 (34.50)
        2:51.07 (40.28)     3:32.06 (40.99)     4:04.71 (32.65)     4:35.46 (30.75)
117 Rodriguez, Spence  16 The Great Wolf S-MN  4:31.98    4:35.60   695  
                  29.03     1:03.00 (33.97)     1:37.58 (34.58)     2:12.48 (34.90)
        2:52.78 (40.30)     3:32.12 (39.34)   4:35.60 (1:03.48)                    
118 *Negro, Giorgia    17 Una CPSC-IN          5:04.84L   4:35.71   694  
                  28.78     1:00.17 (31.39)     1:35.07 (34.90)     2:09.71 (34.64)
        2:51.28 (41.57)     3:32.64 (41.36)     4:04.43 (31.79)     4:35.71 (31.28)
119 McNichol, Kassand  17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  4:31.71    4:35.74   694  
                  28.57     1:01.31 (32.74)     1:35.82 (34.51)     2:10.44 (34.62)
        2:50.20 (39.76)     3:31.24 (41.04)     4:04.12 (32.88)     4:35.74 (31.62)
120 *Wadgymar, Tamara  18 Bolles School Sh-FL  5:04.59L   4:35.79   694  
                  28.55     1:01.67 (33.12)     1:36.71 (35.04)     2:10.89 (34.18)
        2:51.84 (40.95)     3:33.20 (41.36)     4:05.66 (32.46)     4:35.79 (30.13)
121 Plevka, Katherine  16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:31.57    4:35.83   693  
                  29.77     1:02.93 (33.16)     1:37.06 (34.13)     2:11.08 (34.02)
        2:50.24 (39.16)     3:30.90 (40.66)     4:04.54 (33.64)     4:35.83 (31.29)
122 Grimes, Meaghan    17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  5:06.66L   4:36.01   692  
                  29.53     1:03.26 (33.73)     1:37.90 (34.64)     2:11.44 (33.54)
        2:53.13 (41.69)     3:34.93 (41.80)     4:06.37 (31.44)     4:36.01 (29.64)
123 Duckworth, Claire  17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  4:29.04    4:36.36   689  
                  29.35     1:02.74 (33.39)     1:38.77 (36.03)     2:14.55 (35.78)
        2:53.81 (39.26)     3:34.53 (40.72)     4:06.14 (31.61)     4:36.36 (30.22)
124 Malazdrewicz, Ale  14 Evergreen Swim T-CO  5:07.64L   4:36.37   689  
                  29.81     1:04.05 (34.24)     1:38.43 (34.38)     2:11.35 (32.92)
        2:52.54 (41.19)     3:33.14 (40.60)     4:05.73 (32.59)     4:36.37 (30.64)
125 Jerome, Kimberly   17 Cheshire Y/Sea D-CT  4:28.72    4:36.38   688  
                  29.15     1:02.30 (33.15)     1:39.02 (36.72)     2:15.44 (36.42)
        2:53.63 (38.19)     3:32.52 (38.89)     4:05.48 (32.96)     4:36.38 (30.90)
126 Marsteller, Alisa  14 Mason Manta Rays-OH  5:06.72L   4:36.53   687  
                  29.75     1:03.55 (33.80)     1:38.90 (35.35)     2:14.01 (35.11)
        2:54.31 (40.30)     3:35.02 (40.71)     4:06.75 (31.73)     4:36.53 (29.78)
127 Torabi, Sydney     15 Nitro Swimming-ST    5:02.65L   4:36.79   685  
                  28.97     1:03.73 (34.76)     1:38.69 (34.96)     2:12.51 (33.82)
        2:53.08 (40.57)     3:34.28 (41.20)     4:06.05 (31.77)     4:36.79 (30.74)
128 Brown, Audrey      17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  5:03.69L   4:37.15   682  
                  28.66     1:02.06 (33.40)     1:38.14 (36.08)     2:14.03 (35.89)
        2:53.28 (39.25)     3:33.88 (40.60)     4:06.12 (32.24)     4:37.15 (31.03)
129 Marett, Emily      16 Una YWNC-NC          4:30.71    4:37.20   681  
                  28.85     1:00.76 (31.91)     1:35.62 (34.86)     2:10.78 (35.16)
        2:50.55 (39.77)     3:30.65 (40.10)     4:04.39 (33.74)     4:37.20 (32.81)
130 Walsh, Brittany    18 Southwest Aquati-WI  4:27.45    4:37.62   678  
                  30.45     1:03.93 (33.48)     1:39.68 (35.75)     2:15.11 (35.43)
        2:55.08 (39.97)     3:35.52 (40.44)     4:07.09 (31.57)     4:37.62 (30.53)
131 Levere, Jacquelin  16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:31.88    4:37.78   676  
                  29.13     1:02.62 (33.49)     1:39.20 (36.58)     2:15.59 (36.39)
        2:54.28 (38.69)     3:33.58 (39.30)     4:06.12 (32.54)     4:37.78 (31.66)
132 Liu, Kelsey        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:32.63    4:37.83   676  
                  29.63     1:04.10 (34.47)     1:40.01 (35.91)     2:14.81 (34.80)
        2:54.13 (39.32)     3:33.35 (39.22)     4:06.38 (33.03)     4:37.83 (31.45)
133 Nettles, Callie    17 Stingrays-GA         5:05.19L   4:38.60   669  
                  29.12     1:02.53 (33.41)     1:36.69 (34.16)     2:09.89 (33.20)
        2:51.79 (41.90)     3:33.88 (42.09)     4:06.53 (32.65)     4:38.60 (32.07)
134 Sheets, Rhiannon   17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:27.11    4:38.84   667  
                  27.51       59.76 (32.25)     1:36.17 (36.41)     2:12.17 (36.00)
        2:54.37 (42.20)     3:37.05 (42.68)     4:08.31 (31.26)     4:38.84 (30.53)
135 Flannigan, Morgan  17 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  4:32.47    4:39.48   662  
                  29.27     1:02.97 (33.70)     1:38.24 (35.27)     2:12.95 (34.71)
        2:54.36 (41.41)     3:36.34 (41.98)     4:08.16 (31.82)     4:39.48 (31.32)
136 Krane, Elizabeth   15 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  4:32.85    4:39.84   659  
                  29.04     1:02.50 (33.46)     1:39.19 (36.69)     2:13.85 (34.66)
        2:54.71 (40.86)     3:35.31 (40.60)     4:08.25 (32.94)     4:39.84 (31.59)
137 Anderson, Julia    17 Boulder Swimming-CO  5:09.23L   4:40.96   649  
                  30.84     1:05.69 (34.85)     1:42.53 (36.84)     2:19.12 (36.59)
        2:58.91 (39.79)     3:38.80 (39.89)     4:10.39 (31.59)     4:40.96 (30.57)
138 Justice, Laura     17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:30.71    4:41.35   646  
                  29.42     1:02.30 (32.88)     1:38.74 (36.44)     2:14.21 (35.47)
        2:56.67 (42.46)     3:39.26 (42.59)     4:10.96 (31.70)     4:41.35 (30.39)
139 Felchak, Mikayla   16 Conroe Swim Club-GU  5:08.60L   4:41.67   643  
                  29.54     1:03.57 (34.03)     1:40.51 (36.94)     2:17.10 (36.59)
        2:57.00 (39.90)     3:38.76 (41.76)     4:10.67 (31.91)     4:41.67 (31.00)
140 Walsh, Kristina    17 YWCA Flying Fish-IL  4:27.44    4:42.30   638  
                  30.42     1:05.80 (35.38)     1:41.70 (35.90)     2:17.69 (35.99)
        2:57.77 (40.08)     3:37.79 (40.02)     4:10.36 (32.57)     4:42.30 (31.94)
 -- Bradham, Tera      16 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:23.17         DQ        
 -- Rigg, Lauren       17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  4:25.54        DFS        
 -- Raichle, Susannah  17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:32.58        DFS        
 -- Eden, Madeleine    14 Team Foxjet-MN       4:28.20        DFS        
 -- Jones, Jillian     17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   5:05.03L       DFS        
 
Women 4x50 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:26.20   3/19/2009 Arizona                                    
                         L Jackson, L Kelly, J Schluntz, T Baughman        
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:32.79  12/11/2008 Baylor Swim Club                           
                         S Pitman, E Michaels, A Lusk, A Pitman            
    Team                                       Prelims     Finals HyPts Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bolles School Sharks-FL                    1:33.75    1:32.99         48  
     1) Fonteno, Megan 16               2) Stanfield, Stacey 15           
     3) Nessler, Dana 17                4) Peacock, Aubrey 18             
                  23.62       47.05 (23.43)     1:10.29 (23.24)     1:32.99 (22.70)
  2 Phoenix Swim Club-AZ                       1:35.06    1:34.38         42  
     1) Krakoski, Haley 17              2) Zsiga, Kayra 16                
     3) Evans, Ashley 17                4) Collura, Taryn 16              
                  22.99       46.53 (23.54)     1:10.49 (23.96)     1:34.38 (23.89)
  3 Colorado Stars-CO                          1:34.57    1:34.47         40  
     1) Piehl, Caroline 16              2) Naze, Kelly 15                 
     3) Wixted, Christine 17            4) Mattern, Jordan 16             
                  23.78       47.05 (23.27)     1:10.98 (23.93)     1:34.47 (23.49)
  4 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST          1:35.27    1:34.98         38  
     1) Moldenhauer, Lily 18            2) Morris, Alexa 16               
     3) Carlson, Claudia 18             4) Pavlin, Kim 17                 
                  23.36       47.33 (23.97)     1:11.21 (23.88)     1:34.98 (23.77)
  5 Mason Manta Rays-OH                        1:35.34    1:35.00         35  
     1) Barbiea, Danielle 16            2) Barbiea, Kellie 16             
     3) Caprio, Cari 18                 4) Jansen, Danielle 18            
                  23.50       47.65 (24.15)     1:12.15 (24.50)     1:35.00 (22.85)
  5 Sun Devil Aquatics-AZ                      1:35.38    1:35.00         35  
     1) Simonovic, Katarina 15          2) Lelli, Leticia 15              
     3) Andrews, Tinsley 17             4) Olsen, Mary 17                 
                  23.83       47.63 (23.80)     1:11.42 (23.79)     1:35.00 (23.58)
  7 Club Wolverine-MI                          1:35.80    1:35.48         32  
     1) Demonte, Anna 15                2) Tamblyn, Anne 15               
     3) Evenson, Avery 14               4) Cowley, Johanna 16             
                  24.20       48.01 (23.81)     1:12.16 (24.15)     1:35.48 (23.32)
  8 Lakeside Swim Team-KY                      1:34.89    1:35.52         30  
     1) Mittel, Mary 17                 2) Thomas, Caroline 16            
     3) Mercke, Miranda 16              4) Gasior, Michelle 17            
                  23.66       47.39 (23.73)     1:11.55 (24.16)     1:35.52 (23.97)
  9 Bolles School Sharks-FL  'B'               1:35.62    1:36.62         28  
     1) Hoffman, Grace 16               2) Glasser, Nelle 17              
     3) Lundgren, Alexandra 17          4) Fernandez, Savannah 15         
                  23.99       48.54 (24.55)     1:12.47 (23.93)     1:36.62 (24.15)
 10 Comets Swim Team-FG                        1:35.80    1:37.05         26  
     1) Oliver, Tiffany 17              2) Hicks, Ashley 17               
     3) Marx, Courtney 17               4) Fernandez, Melissa 17          
                  24.05       48.37 (24.32)     1:13.19 (24.82)     1:37.05 (23.86)
B - Final
 11 Carmel Swim Club-IN                        1:36.24    1:34.90         22  
     1) Marshall, Carly 16              2) Regan, Patricia 17             
     3) Sheets, Rhiannon 17             4) Locke, Lacey 14                
                  24.15       47.85 (23.70)     1:11.59 (23.74)     1:34.90 (23.31)
 12 West Coast Swimming-CA                     1:35.86    1:35.06         18  
     1) Fascella, Cynthia 17            2) Webber, Shelby 16              
     3) Fitzgerald, Molly 18            4) Tran, Cindy 17                 
                  23.57       47.75 (24.18)     1:11.85 (24.10)     1:35.06 (23.21)
 13 Brea Aquatics-CA                           1:36.04    1:35.22         16  
     1) Grant, Andrea 16                2) Jaques, Gretchen 16            
     3) Kee, Michele 17                 4) Yu, Emily 15                   
                  23.77       46.97 (23.20)     1:10.92 (23.95)     1:35.22 (24.30)
 14 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.-GU            1:36.40    1:35.25         14  
     1) Connolly, Meaghan 16            2) Locus, Madeline 16             
     3) Manuel, Simone 13               4) Landeck, Romy 15               
                  24.01       47.39 (23.38)     1:11.02 (23.63)     1:35.25 (24.23)
 15 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-FG  'B'           1:36.10    1:35.77         12  
     1) Sutton, Alexandria 17           2) Fitzpatrick, Fallon 17         
     3) Aiello, Rebecca 16              4) Bruens, Harper 15              
                  24.14       48.09 (23.95)     1:12.62 (24.53)     1:35.77 (23.15)
 16 Lawrence Aquahawks-MV                      1:36.73    1:36.09         10  
     1) Rudman, Stacey 17               2) Reaney, Emma 17                
     3) Portela, Chloe 17               4) Dalcamo, Madeleine 17          
                  23.98       47.95 (23.97)     1:12.14 (24.19)     1:36.09 (23.95)
 17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA                        1:36.72    1:36.49          8  
     1) Schick, Taylor 15               2) Stafford, Nicole 14            
     3) Fallon, Miranda 15              4) Durmer, Haley 15               
                  23.72       48.01 (24.29)     1:12.25 (24.24)     1:36.49 (24.24)
 18 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV          1:37.14    1:36.69          6  
     1) Chuang, Cara 17                 2) Rogers, Katie 16               
     3) Ferguson, Ashleigh 15           4) Pepper, Elizabeth 16           
                  24.42       48.85 (24.43)     1:12.91 (24.06)     1:36.69 (23.78)
 19 Irvine Novaquatics-CA                      1:36.78    1:37.30          4  
     1) Engel, Kelsey 17                2) Wilde, Courtney 17             
     3) Bradford, Genevieve 15          4) Choi, Dayae 15                 
                  24.31       48.40 (24.09)     1:12.85 (24.45)     1:37.30 (24.45)
 20 SwimMAC Carolina-NC                        1:36.49    1:37.33          2  
     1) Poff, Kaitlyn 17                2) Bryant, Caroline 15            
     3) Woodling, Bailey 17             4) Powell, Haley 16               
                  24.72       49.24 (24.52)     1:13.39 (24.15)     1:37.33 (23.94)
 
Women 4x50 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:26.20   3/19/2009 Arizona                                    
                         L Jackson, L Kelly, J Schluntz, T Baughman        
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:32.79  12/11/2008 Baylor Swim Club                           
                         S Pitman, E Michaels, A Lusk, A Pitman            
    Team                                          Seed    Prelims HyPts        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bolles School Sharks-FL                    3:23.24    1:33.75     q  
     1) Fonteno, Megan 16               2) Nessler, Dana 17               
     3) Stanfield, Stacey 15            4) Glasser, Nelle 17              
                  23.53       46.75 (23.22)     1:09.63 (22.88)     1:33.75 (24.12)
  2 Colorado Stars-CO                          3:22.01    1:34.57     q  
     1) Piehl, Caroline 16              2) Naze, Kelly 15                 
     3) Wixted, Christine 17            4) Mattern, Jordan 16             
                  23.67       47.16 (23.49)     1:11.01 (23.85)     1:34.57 (23.56)
  3 Lakeside Swim Team-KY                      3:26.83    1:34.89     q  
     1) Mittel, Mary 17                 2) Thomas, Caroline 16            
     3) Mercke, Miranda 16              4) Gasior, Michelle 17            
                  23.35       46.60 (23.25)     1:10.59 (23.99)     1:34.89 (24.30)
  4 Phoenix Swim Club-AZ                       3:25.12    1:35.06     q  
     1) Zsiga, Kayra 16                 2) Krakoski, Haley 17             
     3) Evans, Ashley 17                4) Collura, Taryn 16              
                  24.11       47.35 (23.24)     1:11.36 (24.01)     1:35.06 (23.70)
  5 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST          3:26.56    1:35.27     q  
     1) Pavlin, Kim 17                  2) Morris, Alexa 16               
     3) Carlson, Claudia 18             4) Moldenhauer, Lily 18           
                  24.15       48.06 (23.91)     1:12.13 (24.07)     1:35.27 (23.14)
  6 Mason Manta Rays-OH                        3:26.79    1:35.34     q  
     1) Barbiea, Danielle 16            2) Barbiea, Kellie 16             
     3) Caprio, Cari 18                 4) Jansen, Danielle 18            
                  23.35       47.56 (24.21)     1:12.22 (24.66)     1:35.34 (23.12)
  7 Sun Devil Aquatics-AZ                      3:29.00    1:35.38     q  
     1) Simonovic, Katarina 15          2) Lelli, Leticia 15              
     3) Andrews, Tinsley 17             4) Olsen, Mary 17                 
                  23.91       48.03 (24.12)     1:11.71 (23.68)     1:35.38 (23.67)
  8 Bolles School Sharks-FL  'B'               3:28.86    1:35.62     q  
     1) Hoffman, Grace 16               2) Peacock, Aubrey 18             
     3) Lundgren, Alexandra 17          4) Fernandez, Savannah 15         
                  23.72       46.58 (22.86)     1:10.74 (24.16)     1:35.62 (24.88)
  9 Comets Swim Team-FG                        3:28.55    1:35.80     q  
     1) Oliver, Tiffany 17              2) Hicks, Ashley 17               
     3) Fernandez, Melissa 17           4) Marx, Courtney 17              
                  23.60       47.56 (23.96)     1:11.54 (23.98)     1:35.80 (24.26)
  9 Club Wolverine-MI                          3:27.38    1:35.80     q  
     1) Demonte, Anna 15                2) Tamblyn, Anne 15               
     3) Evenson, Avery 14               4) Cowley, Johanna 16             
                  24.21       48.12 (23.91)     1:12.08 (23.96)     1:35.80 (23.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 West Coast Swimming-CA                     3:23.64    1:35.86     q  
     1) Fascella, Cynthia 17            2) Webber, Shelby 16              
     3) Fitzgerald, Molly 18            4) Tran, Cindy 17                 
                  23.57       47.77 (24.20)     1:12.05 (24.28)     1:35.86 (23.81)
 12 Brea Aquatics-CA                           3:30.15    1:36.04     q  
     1) Jaques, Gretchen 16             2) Grant, Andrea 16               
     3) Kee, Michele 17                 4) Yu, Emily 15                   
                  23.29       47.29 (24.00)     1:11.65 (24.36)     1:36.04 (24.39)
 13 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-FG  'B'           3:30.02    1:36.10     q  
     1) Bruens, Harper 15               2) Ramirez, Emily 16              
     3) Aiello, Rebecca 16              4) Sutton, Alexandria 17          
                  23.73       48.11 (24.38)     1:12.41 (24.30)     1:36.10 (23.69)
 14 Carmel Swim Club-IN                        3:29.03    1:36.24     q  
     1) Locke, Lacey 14                 2) Regan, Patricia 17             
     3) Marshall, Carly 16              4) Sheets, Rhiannon 17            
                  24.41       48.05 (23.64)     1:12.34 (24.29)     1:36.24 (23.90)
 15 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.-GU            3:29.41    1:36.40     q  
     1) Connolly, Meaghan 16            2) Landeck, Romy 15               
     3) Manuel, Simone 13               4) Locus, Madeline 16             
                  24.00       48.33 (24.33)     1:12.18 (23.85)     1:36.40 (24.22)
 16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC                        3:57.25L   1:36.49     q  
     1) Poff, Kaitlyn 17                2) Woodling, Bailey 17            
     3) Powell, Haley 16                4) Bryant, Caroline 15            
                  24.47       48.91 (24.44)     1:12.49 (23.58)     1:36.49 (24.00)
 17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA                        3:28.74    1:36.72     q  
     1) Schick, Taylor 15               2) Stafford, Nicole 14            
     3) Durmer, Haley 15                4) Fallon, Miranda 15             
                  23.95       47.96 (24.01)     1:12.46 (24.50)     1:36.72 (24.26)
 18 Lawrence Aquahawks-MV                      3:27.95    1:36.73     q  
     1) Rudman, Stacey 17               2) Reaney, Emma 17                
     3) Portela, Chloe 17               4) Dalcamo, Madeleine 17          
                  24.25       48.02 (23.77)     1:12.65 (24.63)     1:36.73 (24.08)
 19 Irvine Novaquatics-CA                      3:28.49    1:36.78     q  
     1) Choi, Dayae 15                  2) Wilde, Courtney 17             
     3) Engel, Kelsey 17                4) Bradford, Genevieve 15         
                  24.35       48.11 (23.76)     1:12.20 (24.09)     1:36.78 (24.58)
 20 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV          3:26.92    1:37.14     q  
     1) Rogers, Katie 16                2) Chuang, Cara 17                
     3) Ferguson, Ashleigh 15           4) Pepper, Elizabeth 16           
                  24.65       48.81 (24.16)     1:12.90 (24.09)     1:37.14 (24.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Gator Swim Club-FL                         3:29.55    1:37.24        
     1) Flanagan, Riley 17              2) Kerr, Christine 18             
     3) Kerr, Danielle 18               4) Petersen, Hillary 17           
                  24.29       48.61 (24.32)     1:12.70 (24.09)     1:37.24 (24.54)
 22 Premier Aquatics Club of Klein-GU          3:26.63    1:37.46        
     1) Clark, Casey 16                 2) Patterson, Anna 16             
     3) Miller, Chelsie 15              4) Dittmer, Erica 18              
                  24.23       47.90 (23.67)     1:13.63 (25.73)     1:37.46 (23.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Stingrays-GA                               3:28.32    1:37.47        
     1) Reisinger, Erin 17              2) Bosma, Samantha 17             
     3) Nettles, Callie 17              4) Pilchard, Adrienne 17          
                  23.54       47.09 (23.55)     1:12.51 (25.42)     1:37.47 (24.96)
 24 Zionsville Swim Club-IN                    3:57.44L   1:37.52        
     1) Mattingly, Zoe 16               2) Brennan, Alexandria 18         
     3) Drew, Colleen 17                4) Newcomer, Kathryn 18           
                  24.18       48.74 (24.56)     1:13.57 (24.83)     1:37.52 (23.95)
 25 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC               3:24.21    1:37.68        
     1) Raczkowski, Lauren 18           2) Gillig, Annie 15               
     3) Lips, Haley 15                  4) Crawford, Kendall 15           
                  24.78       49.46 (24.68)     1:13.46 (24.00)     1:37.68 (24.22)
 26 Duke Aquatics-NC                           3:29.37    1:37.74        
     1) Roses, Maija 13                 2) Marinshaw, Dania 17            
     3) Howard, Chelsea 17              4) Smith, Meghan 17               
                  24.48       48.64 (24.16)     1:13.08 (24.44)     1:37.74 (24.66)
 27 Upper Arlington Swim Club-OH               3:25.85    1:37.75        
     1) Veri, Gabrielle 16              2) Hammerberg, Kayla 17           
     3) Fulcher, Kristyn 17             4) Chin, Abigail 16               
                  24.89       48.95 (24.06)     1:13.02 (24.07)     1:37.75 (24.73)
 28 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC          3:27.36    1:37.96        
     1) Benson, Sabrina 16              2) Molloy, Kiera 15               
     3) Tomlinson, Hayley 16            4) Houchin, Abigail 17            
                  23.35       48.49 (25.14)     1:13.65 (25.16)     1:37.96 (24.31)
 29 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC                   3:30.28    1:38.02        
     1) Opatrny, Lauren 17              2) Hamilton, Grace 18             
     3) Garland, Natalie 16             4) Ruby, Charlotte 15             
                  23.88       48.61 (24.73)     1:13.39 (24.78)     1:38.02 (24.63)
 30 Topeka Swim Association-MV                 3:57.22L   1:38.05        
     1) Molden, Haley 15                2) Dicus, Emily 17                
     3) Schurig, Samantha 14            4) Molden, Hannah 17              
                  24.43       48.41 (23.98)     1:13.21 (24.80)     1:38.05 (24.84)
 31 Magnus Aquatic Group-NE                    3:56.57L   1:38.12        
     1) Moore, Rachel 15                2) Cheng, Kendra 18               
     3) D'Innocenzo, Margaret 14        4) Belcher, Erica 16              
                  24.19       48.87 (24.68)     1:13.44 (24.57)     1:38.12 (24.68)
 32 City of Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT             3:29.93    1:38.17        
     1) Konicke, Marissa 16             2) Marks, Deanna 16               
     3) Wang, Shirley 16                4) Sanchez, Natalie 16            
                  24.08       49.12 (25.04)     1:13.51 (24.39)     1:38.17 (24.66)
 33 Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh-OH          3:28.80    1:38.42        
     1) Boone, Emily 16                 2) Martin, Madison 14             
     3) Belli, Morgan 14                4) Finnegan, Grace 17             
                  24.99       49.57 (24.58)     1:14.36 (24.79)     1:38.42 (24.06)
 34 WSY Swimming-MA                            3:29.39    1:38.69        
     1) Hoch, Madeline 14               2) Loht, Claire 17                
     3) Weaner, Emily 17                4) Kinsey, Stephanie 18           
                  24.70       49.59 (24.89)     1:14.59 (25.00)     1:38.69 (24.10)
 34 Clayton Shaw Park Tideriders-OZ            3:30.15    1:38.69        
     1) Ogbevoen, Etinosasere 15        2) Wall, Madeleine 16             
     3) Krane, Elizabeth 15             4) Goessling, Ann 16              
                  24.33       48.65 (24.32)     1:13.42 (24.77)     1:38.69 (25.27)
 36 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'B'     3:29.96    1:38.82        
     1) Mayfield, Anna 15               2) Duin, Morgan 17                
     3) Konetzke, Colleen 15            4) Spradlin, Danielle 16          
                  24.86       49.74 (24.88)     1:13.95 (24.21)     1:38.82 (24.87)
 37 Aquazot Swim Club-CA                       3:29.32    1:38.86        
     1) Sprosty, Morgan 17              2) Jones, Silken 16               
     3) *Fujimura, Aya 18               4) Moss, Sarah 16                 
                  24.64       48.51 (23.87)     1:13.37 (24.86)     1:38.86 (25.49)
 38 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU                 3:24.32    1:38.91        
     1) Leneave, Kelsey 17              2) Foster, Erin 17                
     3) Sosdian, Erin 18                4) Justice, Laura 17              
                  24.10       48.64 (24.54)     1:13.16 (24.52)     1:38.91 (25.75)
 39 St Charles Swim Team-IL                    3:29.98    1:38.98        
     1) Licari, Laura 15                2) Scott, Michaela 17             
     3) Reynolds, Lauren 15             4) Chokran, Angela 17             
                  25.08       49.75 (24.67)     1:14.67 (24.92)     1:38.98 (24.31)
 40 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'        3:47.97L   1:39.18        
     1) Howe, Ally 14                   2) Levere, Jacqueline 16          
     3) Wenzlau, Margaret 16            4) Lincoln, Cassandra 15          
                  24.40       49.23 (24.83)     1:14.18 (24.95)     1:39.18 (25.00)
 41 Team Foxjet-MN                             3:59.78L   1:39.20        
     1) Wahlstrom, Zoya 13              2) Lawrenz, Emma 16               
     3) Kowalsky, Annelise 14           4) Eden, Madeleine 14             
                  25.42       49.59 (24.17)     1:14.53 (24.94)     1:39.20 (24.67)
 42 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-FG                3:30.22    1:39.74        
     1) Iriondo, Damaris 16             2) Fitzpatrick, Fallon 17         
     3) Smith, Danielle 18              4) Parker, Catherine 17           
                  24.81       49.02 (24.21)     1:14.17 (25.15)     1:39.74 (25.57)
 43 Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ                 3:59.81L   1:39.94        
     1) Christiansen, Emily 17          2) Cox, Megan 16                  
     3) Duckworth, Claire 17            4) Enguidanos, Belen 16           
                  24.46       49.33 (24.87)     1:14.33 (25.00)     1:39.94 (25.61)
 44 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC          3:59.08L   1:40.10        
     1) White, Madison 15               2) Ray, Christina 15              
     3) Nanfria, Taylor 16              4) Damian, Lauren 16              
                  24.44       49.59 (25.15)     1:14.76 (25.17)     1:40.10 (25.34)
 45 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                   3:29.96    1:40.26        
     1) Gaeckle, Erin 16                2) Conway, Emily 17               
     3) Cooper, Linsay 15               4) Davis, Leah 18                 
                  25.01       49.82 (24.81)     1:14.50 (24.68)     1:40.26 (25.76)
 46 Orinda Aquatics-PC                         3:59.59L   1:40.67        
     1) Jones, Jillian 17               2) Cleak, Rachel 17               
     3) Whyte, Courtney 16              4) Tomimatsu, Jordan 16           
                  24.53       49.27 (24.74)     1:14.90 (25.63)     1:40.67 (25.77)
 -- Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC             3:29.57         DQ        
     1) Peanasky, Anne 17               2) Levens, Teva 17                
     3) Lim, Stephanie 17               4) Bergman, Jessica 17            
 
Women 4x100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    American: A 3:11.14   3/21/2009 Stanford                                   
                         K Dwelley, S Woodward, E Breeden, J Smit          
 SC Jrs Meet: J 3:23.30  12/13/2008 Parkway Swim Club                          
                         H Stupp, B Selbert, K Steinhouse, T Wohrley       
Sum Nat Qual:   3:28.39                                                        
    Team                                          Seed     Finals HyPts Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bolles School Sharks-FL                    3:23.24    3:21.45J        48  
     1) Stanfield, Stacey 15            2) Fonteno, Megan 16              
     3) Hoffman, Grace 16               4) Peacock, Aubrey 18             
                  24.79       51.15 (51.15)     1:14.82 (23.67)     1:41.09 (49.94)
        2:05.00 (23.91)     2:31.99 (50.90)     2:55.72 (23.73)     3:21.45 (49.46)
  2 Colorado Stars-CO                          3:22.01    3:23.26J        42  
     1) Mattern, Jordan 16              2) Naze, Kelly 15                 
     3) Wixted, Christine 17            4) Piehl, Caroline 16             
                  24.52       50.74 (50.74)     1:15.31 (24.57)     1:41.66 (50.92)
        2:05.97 (24.31)     2:32.69 (51.03)     2:56.61 (23.92)     3:23.26 (50.57)
  3 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.-GU            3:29.41    3:24.19         40  
     1) Locus, Madeline 16              2) Manuel, Simone 13              
     3) Connolly, Meaghan 16            4) Landeck, Romy 15               
                  24.47       50.13 (50.13)     1:14.53 (24.40)     1:41.51 (51.38)
        2:05.86 (24.35)     2:31.88 (50.37)     2:56.86 (24.98)     3:24.19 (52.31)
  4 West Coast Swimming-CA                     3:23.64    3:24.94         38  
     1) Webber, Shelby 16               2) Fascella, Cynthia 17           
     3) Cummings, Kelsey 16             4) Tran, Cindy 17                 
                  24.98       51.90 (51.90)     1:15.95 (24.05)     1:42.30 (50.40)
        2:07.63 (25.33)     2:35.16 (52.86)     2:58.54 (23.38)     3:24.94 (49.78)
  5 Lakeside Swim Team-KY                      3:26.83    3:26.98         36  
     1) Mittel, Mary 17                 2) Thomas, Caroline 16            
     3) Rist, Konnor 16                 4) Gasior, Michelle 17            
                  24.61       51.15 (51.15)     1:15.38 (24.23)     1:42.24 (51.09)
        2:07.37 (25.13)     2:35.38 (53.14)     2:59.91 (24.53)     3:26.98 (51.60)
  6 Sun Devil Aquatics-AZ                      3:29.00    3:27.14         34  
     1) Olsen, Mary 17                  2) Torres, Lauren 17              
     3) Lelli, Leticia 15               4) Simonovic, Katarina 15         
                  25.22       52.44 (52.44)     1:17.40 (24.96)     1:44.65 (52.21)
        2:09.30 (24.65)     2:36.16 (51.51)     3:00.46 (24.30)     3:27.14 (50.98)
  7 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST          3:26.56    3:27.18         32  
     1) Pavlin, Kim 17                  2) Morris, Alexa 16               
     3) Carlson, Claudia 18             4) Moldenhauer, Lily 18           
                  25.03       52.44 (52.44)     1:17.45 (25.01)     1:45.22 (52.78)
        2:10.56 (25.34)     2:37.38 (52.16)     3:01.36 (23.98)     3:27.18 (49.80)
  8 Gator Swim Club-FL                         3:29.55    3:27.23         30  
     1) Kerr, Christine 18              2) Kerr, Danielle 18              
     3) Petersen, Hillary 17            4) Flanagan, Riley 17             
                  25.13       51.77 (51.77)     1:16.89 (25.12)     1:44.11 (52.34)
        2:09.04 (24.93)     2:36.04 (51.93)     3:00.67 (24.63)     3:27.23 (51.19)
  9 Club Wolverine-MI                          3:27.38    3:27.27         28  
     1) Demonte, Anna 15                2) Tamblyn, Anne 15               
     3) Evenson, Avery 14               4) Cowley, Johanna 16             
                  25.30       52.01 (52.01)     1:16.65 (24.64)     1:44.06 (52.05)
        2:08.90 (24.84)     2:36.51 (52.45)     3:00.57 (24.06)     3:27.27 (50.76)
 10 Brea Aquatics-CA                           3:30.15    3:27.70         26  
     1) Grant, Andrea 16                2) Kee, Michele 17                
     3) Jaques, Gretchen 16             4) Yu, Emily 15                   
                  24.70       51.19 (51.19)     1:15.57 (24.38)     1:42.99 (51.80)
        2:07.09 (24.10)     2:33.91 (50.92)     2:59.61 (25.70)     3:27.70 (53.79)
 11 SwimMAC Carolina-NC                        3:28.54    3:28.63         22  
     1) Woodling, Bailey 17             2) Poff, Kaitlyn 17               
     3) Gaeckle, Erin 16                4) Powell, Haley 16               
                  25.72       52.74 (52.74)     1:17.65 (24.91)     1:45.10 (52.36)
        2:09.88 (24.78)     2:37.08 (51.98)     3:02.00 (24.92)     3:28.63 (51.55)
 12 Lawrence Aquahawks-MV                      3:27.95    3:29.03         18  
     1) Flannigan, Morgan 17            2) Rudman, Stacey 17              
     3) Reaney, Emma 17                 4) Dalcamo, Madeleine 17          
                  25.53       53.14 (53.14)     1:17.54 (24.40)     1:45.79 (52.65)
        2:10.69 (24.90)     2:37.69 (51.90)     3:02.35 (24.66)     3:29.03 (51.34)
 13 Carmel Swim Club-IN                        3:29.03    3:29.12         16  
     1) Marshall, Carly 16              2) Sheets, Rhiannon 17            
     3) Regan, Patricia 17              4) Locke, Lacey 14                
                  25.67       53.29 (53.29)     1:17.97 (24.68)     1:45.24 (51.95)
        2:09.81 (24.57)     2:37.29 (52.05)     3:01.73 (24.44)     3:29.12 (51.83)
 14 Mason Manta Rays-OH                        3:26.79    3:29.23         14  
     1) Barbiea, Danielle 16            2) Barbiea, Kellie 16             
     3) Caprio, Cari 18                 4) Jansen, Danielle 18            
                  24.53       51.82 (51.82)     1:16.80 (24.98)     1:44.97 (53.15)
        2:10.36 (25.39)     2:38.42 (53.45)     3:02.44 (24.02)     3:29.23 (50.81)
 15 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC             3:29.57    3:29.87         12  
     1) Peanasky, Anne 17               2) Howe, Ally 14                  
     3) Lim, Stephanie 17               4) Bergman, Jessica 17            
                  25.24       52.35 (52.35)     1:17.00 (24.65)     1:44.24 (51.89)
        2:09.47 (25.23)     2:37.33 (53.09)     3:02.23 (24.90)     3:29.87 (52.54)
 16 Irvine Novaquatics-CA                      3:28.49    3:29.89         10  
     1) Engel, Kelsey 17                2) Bradford, Genevieve 15         
     3) Choi, Dayae 15                  4) Wilde, Courtney 17             
                  25.26       52.63 (52.63)     1:17.49 (24.86)     1:45.17 (52.54)
        2:10.05 (24.88)     2:37.31 (52.14)     3:02.22 (24.91)     3:29.89 (52.58)
 17 Comets Swim Team-FG                        3:28.55    3:29.91          8  
     1) Oliver, Tiffany 17              2) Fernandez, Melissa 17          
     3) Hicks, Ashley 17                4) Marx, Courtney 17              
                  25.26       51.70 (51.70)     1:16.53 (24.83)     1:43.84 (52.14)
        2:08.95 (25.11)     2:36.61 (52.77)     3:02.15 (25.54)     3:29.91 (53.30)
 18 Topeka Swim Association-MV                 3:56.68L   3:29.95          6  
     1) Molden, Haley 15                2) Dicus, Emily 17                
     3) Schurig, Samantha 14            4) Molden, Hannah 17              
                  25.01       51.69 (51.69)     1:16.44 (24.75)                    
                                2:36.54 ( )     3:02.22 (25.68)     3:29.95 (53.41)
 19 Bolles School Sharks-FL  'B'               3:28.86    3:30.01          4  
     1) Nessler, Dana 17                2) Lundgren, Alexandra 17         
     3) Fernandez, Savannah 15          4) Neidigh, Lauren 17             
                  24.77       51.87 (51.87)     1:17.11 (25.24)     1:44.67 (52.80)
        2:09.80 (25.13)     2:37.45 (52.78)     3:02.54 (25.09)     3:30.01 (52.56)
 20 Upper Arlington Swim Club-OH               3:25.85    3:30.04          2  
     1) Comer, Lauren 15                2) Fulcher, Kristyn 17            
     3) Chin, Abigail 16                4) Hammerberg, Kayla 17           
                  25.41       52.61 (52.61)     1:17.60 (24.99)     1:44.93 (52.32)
        2:10.22 (25.29)     2:37.25 (52.32)     3:02.17 (24.92)     3:30.04 (52.79)
 21 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV          3:26.92    3:30.26        
     1) Pepper, Elizabeth 16            2) Rogers, Katie 16               
     3) Ferguson, Ashleigh 15           4) Meyer, Charlotte 14            
                  25.43       52.48 (52.48)     1:17.60 (25.12)     1:44.49 (52.01)
        2:09.40 (24.91)     2:37.83 (53.34)     3:02.69 (24.86)     3:30.26 (52.43)
 22 WSY Swimming-MA                            3:29.39    3:30.54        
     1) Loht, Claire 17                 2) Weaner, Emily 17               
     3) Hoch, Madeline 14               4) Kinsey, Stephanie 18           
                  25.80       53.25 (53.25)     1:18.55 (25.30)     1:46.76 (53.51)
        2:11.69 (24.93)     2:38.44 (51.68)     3:02.94 (24.50)     3:30.54 (52.10)
 23 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-FG                3:30.22    3:30.78        
     1) Sutton, Alexandria 17           2) Fitzpatrick, Fallon 17         
     3) Iriondo, Damaris 16             4) Bruens, Harper 15              
                  25.45       54.14 (54.14)     1:18.75 (24.61)     1:46.26 (52.12)
        2:11.69 (25.43)     2:39.21 (52.95)     3:03.24 (24.03)     3:30.78 (51.57)
 24 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU                 3:24.32    3:30.79        
     1) Foster, Erin 17                 2) Justice, Laura 17              
     3) Sosdian, Erin 18                4) Leneave, Kelsey 17             
                  25.60       53.20 (53.20)     1:19.14 (25.94)     1:47.68 (54.48)
        2:12.58 (24.90)     2:39.82 (52.14)     3:04.27 (24.45)     3:30.79 (50.97)
 25 Dynamo Swim Club-GA                        3:28.74    3:30.95        
     1) Stafford, Nicole 14             2) Schick, Taylor 15              
     3) Christy, Jamie 14               4) Durmer, Haley 15               
                  25.82       53.48 (53.48)     1:17.55 (24.07)     1:44.62 (51.14)
        2:10.44 (25.82)     2:38.71 (54.09)     3:03.34 (24.63)     3:30.95 (52.24)
 26 Duke Aquatics-NC                           3:29.37    3:31.49        
     1) Howard, Chelsea 17              2) Marinshaw, Dania 17            
     3) Roses, Maija 13                 4) Smith, Meghan 17               
                  25.52       53.68 (53.68)     1:18.48 (24.80)     1:45.79 (52.11)
        2:11.04 (25.25)     2:38.34 (52.55)     3:03.55 (25.21)     3:31.49 (53.15)
 27 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC               3:24.21    3:31.62        
     1) Lips, Haley 15                  2) Gillig, Annie 15               
     3) Raczkowski, Lauren 18           4) Crawford, Kendall 15           
                  25.17       51.96 (51.96)     1:17.48 (25.52)     1:45.59 (53.63)
        2:10.63 (25.04)     2:38.76 (53.17)     3:03.72 (24.96)     3:31.62 (52.86)
 28 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'B'     3:29.96    3:31.66        
     1) Konetzke, Colleen 15            2) Spradlin, Danielle 16          
     3) Duin, Morgan 17                 4) Mayfield, Anna 15              
                  25.50       52.43 (52.43)     1:17.67 (25.24)     1:45.35 (52.92)
        2:10.87 (25.52)     2:39.18 (53.83)     3:04.18 (25.00)     3:31.66 (52.48)
 29 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC          3:27.36    3:31.90        
     1) Benson, Sabrina 16              2) Houchin, Abigail 17            
     3) Molloy, Kiera 15                4) Tomlinson, Hayley 16           
                  24.74       51.85 (51.85)     1:16.83 (24.98)     1:44.64 (52.79)
        2:10.86 (26.22)     2:38.58 (53.94)     3:04.11 (25.53)     3:31.90 (53.32)
 30 Aquazot Swim Club-CA                       3:29.32    3:32.00        
     1) Jones, Silken 16                2) Sprosty, Morgan 17             
     3) Lee, Angela 17                  4) *Fujimura, Aya 18              
                  25.56       53.04 (53.04)     1:17.91 (24.87)     1:45.42 (52.38)
        2:11.30 (25.88)     2:39.31 (53.89)     3:04.92 (25.61)     3:32.00 (52.69)
 31 Stingrays-GA                               3:28.32    3:32.09        
     1) Reisinger, Erin 17              2) Bosma, Samantha 17             
     3) Pilchard, Adrienne 17           4) Nettles, Callie 17             
                  24.67       51.41 (51.41)     1:17.79 (26.38)     1:45.93 (54.52)
        2:10.74 (24.81)     2:37.46 (51.53)     3:03.34 (25.88)     3:32.09 (54.63)
 32 City of Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT             3:29.93    3:32.32        
     1) Konicke, Marissa 16             2) Wang, Shirley 16               
     3) Temple, Taylor 16               4) Marks, Deanna 16               
                  25.54       53.35 (53.35)     1:18.67 (25.32)     1:46.06 (52.71)
        2:11.58 (25.52)     2:40.43 (54.37)     3:05.23 (24.80)     3:32.32 (51.89)
 33 Zionsville Swim Club-IN                    3:57.44    3:33.22        
     1) Newcomer, Kathryn 18            2) Brennan, Alexandria 18         
     3) Drew, Colleen 17                4) Mattingly, Zoe 16              
                  25.39       53.53 (53.53)     1:18.87 (25.34)     1:46.76 (53.23)
        2:12.73 (25.97)     2:40.85 (54.09)     3:05.74 (24.89)     3:33.22 (52.37)
 34 Orinda Aquatics-PC                         3:29.72    3:33.92        
     1) Ward, Andrea 17                 2) Cleak, Rachel 17               
     3) Whyte, Courtney 16              4) Jones, Jillian 17              
                  25.86       52.79 (52.79)     1:18.41 (25.62)     1:46.68 (53.89)
        2:12.74 (26.06)     2:41.02 (54.34)     3:06.06 (25.04)     3:33.92 (52.90)
 35 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC                   3:30.28    3:33.94        
     1) Garland, Natalie 16             2) Opatrny, Lauren 17             
     3) Hamilton, Grace 18              4) Ruby, Charlotte 15             
                  25.92       53.25 (53.25)     1:18.37 (25.12)     1:45.28 (52.03)
        2:11.59 (26.31)     2:40.38 (55.10)     3:06.62 (26.24)     3:33.94 (53.56)
 36 Clayton Shaw Park Tideriders-OZ            3:30.15    3:34.66        
     1) Wall, Madeleine 16              2) Ogbevoen, Etinosasere 15       
     3) Goessling, Ann 16               4) Krane, Elizabeth 15            
                  25.66       53.54 (53.54)     1:19.04 (25.50)     1:46.78 (53.24)
        2:12.97 (26.19)     2:40.97 (54.19)     3:06.69 (25.72)     3:34.66 (53.69)
 37 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-FG  'B'           3:30.02    3:35.02        
     1) Aiello, Rebecca 16              2) Smith, Danielle 18             
     3) Ramirez, Emily 16               4) Parker, Catherine 17           
                  25.62       53.44 (53.44)     1:18.97 (25.53)     1:46.15 (52.71)
        2:11.78 (25.63)     2:39.95 (53.80)     3:06.52 (26.57)     3:35.02 (55.07)
 38 Premier Aquatics Club of Klein-GU          3:57.42L   3:35.32        
     1) Dittmer, Erica 18               2) Patterson, Anna 16             
     3) Miller, Chelsie 15              4) Clark, Casey 16                
                  25.54       52.86 (52.86)     1:18.94 (26.08)     1:47.51 (54.65)
        2:14.05 (26.54)     2:43.25 (55.74)     3:07.93 (24.68)     3:35.32 (52.07)
 39 St Charles Swim Team-IL                    3:29.98    3:35.72        
     1) Licari, Laura 15                2) Reynolds, Lauren 15            
     3) Scott, Michaela 17              4) Smith, Emma 15                 
                  25.81       53.90 (53.90)     1:20.29 (26.39)     1:49.25 (55.35)
        2:14.68 (25.43)     2:43.06 (53.81)     3:08.16 (25.10)     3:35.72 (52.66)
 40 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                   3:30.08    3:36.20        
     1) Cooper, Linsay 15               2) Bryant, Caroline 15            
     3) Conway, Emily 17                4) Davis, Leah 18                 
                  25.93       53.95 (53.95)     1:19.48 (25.53)     1:47.93 (53.98)
        2:13.49 (25.56)     2:41.82 (53.89)     3:08.06 (26.24)     3:36.20 (54.38)
 41 Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh-OH          3:28.80    3:36.52        
     1) Finnegan, Grace 17              2) Boone, Emily 16                
     3) Cottrell, Andrea 14             4) Belli, Morgan 14               
                  25.31       52.23 (52.23)     1:18.12 (25.89)     1:46.89 (54.66)
        2:12.94 (26.05)     2:41.58 (54.69)     3:07.51 (25.93)     3:36.52 (54.94)
 42 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'        3:50.55L   3:36.54        
     1) Levere, Jacqueline 16           2) Lincoln, Cassandra 15          
     3) Levens, Teva 17                 4) Wenzlau, Margaret 16           
                  26.09       54.01 (54.01)     1:20.00 (25.99)     1:47.98 (53.97)
        2:13.09 (25.11)     2:41.71 (53.73)     3:07.79 (26.08)     3:36.54 (54.83)
 -- Phoenix Swim Club-AZ                       3:25.12         DQ        
     1) Krakoski, Haley 17              2) Collura, Taryn 16              
     3) Zsiga, Kayra 16                 4) Evans, Ashley 17               
 -- Team Foxjet-MN                             3:59.78L        DQ        
     1) Wahlstrom, Zoya 13              2) Eden, Madeleine 14             
     3) Kowalsky, Annelise 14           4) Lawrenz, Emma 16               
 
Women 4x200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    American: A 6:54.02   2/18/2009 Auburn                                     
                         A Ohlgren, C Geary, M Marik, M Bird               
 SC Jrs Meet: J 7:22.20  12/11/2009 Phoenix Swim Club, Phoenix Swim Clu        
                         H Krakoski, A Loper, A Evans, M Johnson           
Sum Nat Qual:   7:25.49                                                        
    Team                                          Seed     Finals HyPts Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phoenix Swim Club-AZ                       7:21.33    7:22.20J        48  
     1) Krakoski, Haley 17              2) Loper, Ally 16                 
     3) Evans, Ashley 17                4) Johnson, Malia 17              
                  26.26       54.40 (54.40)   1:22.33 (1:22.33)   1:50.05 (1:50.05)
        2:16.31 (26.26)     2:44.82 (54.77)   3:13.72 (1:23.67)   3:42.25 (1:52.20)
        4:08.08 (25.83)     4:35.84 (53.59)   5:03.82 (1:21.57)   5:31.44 (1:49.19)
        5:56.78 (25.34)     6:24.92 (53.48)   6:53.64 (1:22.20)   7:22.20 (1:50.76)
  2 Colorado Stars-CO                          7:20.40    7:23.35         42  
     1) Wixted, Christine 17            2) Piehl, Caroline 16             
     3) Mattern, Jordan 16              4) Naze, Kelly 15                 
                  25.79       53.92 (53.92)   1:23.02 (1:23.02)   1:52.02 (1:52.02)
        2:17.34 (25.32)     2:45.56 (53.54)   3:14.48 (1:22.46)   3:43.14 (1:51.12)
        4:07.92 (24.78)     4:35.22 (52.08)   5:03.76 (1:20.62)   5:32.47 (1:49.33)
        5:58.06 (25.59)     6:26.43 (53.96)   6:55.45 (1:22.98)   7:23.35 (1:50.88)
  3 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU                 7:25.11    7:25.10         40  
     1) Leneave, Kelsey 17              2) Foster, Erin 17                
     3) Sosdian, Erin 18                4) Justice, Laura 17              
                  25.70       53.74 (53.74)   1:22.47 (1:22.47)   1:49.88 (1:49.88)
        2:15.15 (25.27)     2:43.08 (53.20)   3:11.34 (1:21.46)   3:39.94 (1:50.06)
        4:04.97 (25.03)     4:32.94 (53.00)   5:01.42 (1:21.48)   5:29.94 (1:50.00)
        5:55.96 (26.02)     6:24.75 (54.81)   6:54.94 (1:25.00)   7:25.10 (1:55.16)
  4 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.-GU            7:40.78    7:25.11         38  
     1) Yeager, Erin 15                 2) Hancock, Jordan 15             
     3) Locus, Madeline 16              4) Connolly, Meaghan 16           
                  26.44       54.71 (54.71)   1:23.79 (1:23.79)   1:52.50 (1:52.50)
        2:18.77 (26.27)     2:47.32 (54.82)   3:15.96 (1:23.46)   3:44.20 (1:51.70)
        4:10.34 (26.14)     4:38.70 (54.50)   5:07.39 (1:23.19)   5:35.01 (1:50.81)
        6:00.52 (25.51)     6:28.48 (53.47)   6:56.95 (1:21.94)   7:25.11 (1:50.10)
  5 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST          7:25.67    7:25.30         36  
     1) Mayfield, Anna 15               2) Pavlin, Kim 17                 
     3) Carlson, Claudia 18             4) Moldenhauer, Lily 18           
                  26.16       54.56 (54.56)   1:23.81 (1:23.81)   1:53.13 (1:53.13)
        2:18.50 (25.37)     2:46.84 (53.71)   3:16.08 (1:22.95)   3:45.45 (1:52.32)
        4:11.02 (25.57)     4:39.28 (53.83)   5:08.46 (1:23.01)   5:37.42 (1:51.97)
        6:02.17 (24.75)     6:29.27 (51.85)   6:57.35 (1:19.93)   7:25.30 (1:47.88)
  6 Bolles School Sharks-FL                    7:18.60    7:25.80         34  
     1) Stanfield, Stacey 15            2) Fonteno, Megan 16              
     3) Hoffman, Grace 16               4) Peacock, Aubrey 18             
                  26.37       54.07 (54.07)   1:23.16 (1:23.16)   1:52.70 (1:52.70)
        2:17.91 (25.21)     2:46.54 (53.84)   3:15.13 (1:22.43)   3:43.53 (1:50.83)
        4:08.89 (25.36)     4:37.07 (53.54)   5:05.82 (1:22.29)   5:35.53 (1:52.00)
        6:00.53 (25.00)     6:28.52 (52.99)   6:57.07 (1:21.54)   7:25.80 (1:50.27)
  7 Gator Swim Club-FL                         7:22.70    7:26.23         32  
     1) Petersen, Hillary 17            2) Kerr, Christine 18             
     3) Kerr, Danielle 18               4) Flanagan, Riley 17             
                  26.37       54.17 (54.17)   1:22.46 (1:22.46)   1:51.06 (1:51.06)
        2:16.98 (25.92)     2:45.16 (54.10)   3:13.96 (1:22.90)   3:42.52 (1:51.46)
        4:08.36 (25.84)     4:36.22 (53.70)   5:05.35 (1:22.83)   5:34.72 (1:52.20)
        6:00.88 (26.16)     6:29.14 (54.42)   6:58.07 (1:23.35)   7:26.23 (1:51.51)
  8 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-FG                7:27.48    7:27.89         30  
     1) Aiello, Rebecca 16              2) Iriondo, Damaris 16            
     3) Fitzpatrick, Fallon 17          4) Bruens, Harper 15              
                  26.21       54.37 (54.37)   1:23.29 (1:23.29)   1:52.62 (1:52.62)
        2:18.45 (25.83)     2:46.20 (53.58)   3:15.05 (1:22.43)   3:44.21 (1:51.59)
        4:09.35 (25.14)     4:37.04 (52.83)   5:06.08 (1:21.87)   5:35.41 (1:51.20)
        6:00.04 (24.63)     6:27.95 (52.54)   6:57.62 (1:22.21)   7:27.89 (1:52.48)
  9 Magnus Aquatic Group-NE                    7:35.19    7:28.79         28  
     1) Moore, Rachel 15                2) Grimes, Meaghan 17             
     3) D'Innocenzo, Margaret 14        4) Belcher, Erica 16              
                  25.88       54.70 (54.70)   1:23.17 (1:23.17)   1:51.57 (1:51.57)
        2:18.32 (26.75)     2:47.32 (55.75)   3:16.78 (1:25.21)   3:45.67 (1:54.10)
        4:11.59 (25.92)     4:40.21 (54.54)   5:09.01 (1:23.34)   5:37.14 (1:51.47)
        6:02.83 (25.69)     6:30.97 (53.83)   7:00.10 (1:22.96)   7:28.79 (1:51.65)
 10 Sun Devil Aquatics-AZ                      7:31.55    7:28.81         26  
     1) Lelli, Leticia 15               2) Andrews, Tinsley 17            
     3) Jurek, Sara 16                  4) Simonovic, Katarina 15         
                  26.09       53.94 (53.94)   1:22.53 (1:22.53)   1:51.31 (1:51.31)
        2:17.13 (25.82)     2:45.40 (54.09)   3:15.20 (1:23.89)   3:45.21 (1:53.90)
        4:10.08 (24.87)     4:38.20 (52.99)   5:07.93 (1:22.72)   5:38.17 (1:52.96)
        6:03.71 (25.54)     6:31.69 (53.52)   7:00.25 (1:22.08)   7:28.81 (1:50.64)
 11 Topeka Swim Association-MV                 7:41.00    7:28.90         22  
     1) Molden, Haley 15                2) Molden, Hannah 17              
     3) Dicus, Emily 17                 4) Schurig, Samantha 14           
                  25.32       53.34 (53.34)   1:21.71 (1:21.71)   1:50.69 (1:50.69)
        2:17.05 (26.36)     2:45.56 (54.87)   3:14.77 (1:24.08)   3:43.85 (1:53.16)
        4:08.58 (24.73)     4:35.93 (52.08)   5:04.75 (1:20.90)   5:33.71 (1:49.86)
        5:59.81 (26.10)     6:28.85 (55.14)   6:58.76 (1:25.05)   7:28.90 (1:55.19)
 12 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV          7:33.77    7:29.89         18  
     1) Pepper, Elizabeth 16            2) Rogers, Katie 16               
     3) Chuang, Cara 17                 4) Anderson, Ellen 15             
                  26.42       53.99 (53.99)   1:22.21 (1:22.21)   1:50.14 (1:50.14)
        2:16.46 (26.32)     2:45.10 (54.96)   3:14.09 (1:23.95)   3:42.19 (1:52.05)
        4:08.00 (25.81)     4:37.13 (54.94)   5:07.14 (1:24.95)   5:36.68 (1:54.49)
        6:03.20 (26.52)     6:31.98 (55.30)   7:00.83 (1:24.15)   7:29.89 (1:53.21)
 13 WSY Swimming-MA                            7:33.51    7:31.12         16  
     1) Loht, Claire 17                 2) Kinsey, Stephanie 18           
     3) Munchel, Carly 18               4) Hoch, Madeline 14              
                  26.17       54.07 (54.07)   1:22.31 (1:22.31)   1:51.19 (1:51.19)
        2:17.02 (25.83)     2:45.99 (54.80)   3:16.31 (1:25.12)   3:46.44 (1:55.25)
        4:12.68 (26.24)     4:41.25 (54.81)   5:10.84 (1:24.40)   5:40.31 (1:53.87)
        6:06.04 (25.73)     6:33.81 (53.50)   7:02.20 (1:21.89)   7:31.12 (1:50.81)
 14 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC             7:30.78    7:31.98         14  
     1) Peanasky, Anne 17               2) Lim, Stephanie 17              
     3) Bergman, Jessica 17             4) Lincoln, Cassandra 15          
                  26.08       54.26 (54.26)   1:23.05 (1:23.05)   1:51.45 (1:51.45)
        2:17.61 (26.16)     2:46.35 (54.90)   3:15.25 (1:23.80)   3:44.28 (1:52.83)
        4:10.36 (26.08)     4:39.65 (55.37)   5:08.98 (1:24.70)   5:37.83 (1:53.55)
        6:04.13 (26.30)     6:33.12 (55.29)   7:02.71 (1:24.88)   7:31.98 (1:54.15)
 15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA                        7:31.50    7:32.51         12  
     1) Schick, Taylor 15               2) Stafford, Nicole 14            
     3) Durmer, Haley 15                4) Williford, Sarah 15            
                  26.34       55.08 (55.08)   1:24.40 (1:24.40)   1:53.35 (1:53.35)
        2:19.22 (25.87)     2:47.27 (53.92)   3:16.23 (1:22.88)   3:44.86 (1:51.51)
        4:10.82 (25.96)     4:40.01 (55.15)   5:09.80 (1:24.94)   5:39.02 (1:54.16)
        6:04.77 (25.75)     6:33.58 (54.56)   7:03.36 (1:24.34)   7:32.51 (1:53.49)
 16 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC               7:18.09    7:32.53         10  
     1) Lips, Haley 15                  2) Gillig, Annie 15               
     3) Raczkowski, Lauren 18           4) Crawford, Kendall 15           
                  26.00       53.08 (53.08)   1:21.33 (1:21.33)   1:49.85 (1:49.85)
        2:16.23 (26.38)     2:44.82 (54.97)   3:13.42 (1:23.57)   3:41.95 (1:52.10)
        4:08.38 (26.43)     4:37.14 (55.19)   5:06.95 (1:25.00)   5:37.47 (1:55.52)
        6:03.19 (25.72)     6:32.01 (54.54)   7:02.32 (1:24.85)   7:32.53 (1:55.06)
 17 Mason Manta Rays-OH                        7:36.71    7:32.92          8  
     1) Barbiea, Danielle 16            2) Marsteller, Alisabeth 14       
     3) Caprio, Cari 18                 4) Jansen, Danielle 18            
                  25.42       53.75 (53.75)   1:23.00 (1:23.00)   1:52.72 (1:52.72)
        2:18.94 (26.22)     2:47.63 (54.91)   3:17.04 (1:24.32)   3:45.93 (1:53.21)
        4:12.30 (26.37)     4:41.52 (55.59)   5:11.59 (1:25.66)   5:42.06 (1:56.13)
        6:07.18 (25.12)     6:35.35 (53.29)   7:04.45 (1:22.39)   7:32.92 (1:50.86)
 18 Club Wolverine-MI                          7:31.32    7:33.15          6  
     1) Demonte, Anna 15                2) Cowley, Johanna 16             
     3) Evenson, Avery 14               4) Kostishak, Paige 15            
                  27.12       55.77 (55.77)   1:24.66 (1:24.66)   1:53.26 (1:53.26)
        2:18.89 (25.63)     2:47.16 (53.90)   3:16.42 (1:23.16)   3:45.50 (1:52.24)
        4:11.29 (25.79)     4:39.72 (54.22)   5:09.67 (1:24.17)   5:39.37 (1:53.87)
        6:04.66 (25.29)     6:33.29 (53.92)   7:02.98 (1:23.61)   7:33.15 (1:53.78)
 19 Upper Arlington Swim Club-OH               7:33.42    7:33.80          4  
     1) Comer, Lauren 15                2) Chin, Abigail 16               
     3) Fulcher, Kristyn 17             4) Veri, Gabrielle 16             
                  26.52       55.46 (55.46)   1:24.90 (1:24.90)   1:53.98 (1:53.98)
        2:19.76 (25.78)     2:47.84 (53.86)   3:16.47 (1:22.49)   3:45.20 (1:51.22)
        4:11.05 (25.85)     4:39.83 (54.63)   5:09.29 (1:24.09)   5:38.39 (1:53.19)
        6:04.34 (25.95)     6:33.57 (55.18)   7:03.70 (1:25.31)   7:33.80 (1:55.41)
 20 Bolles School Sharks-FL  'B'               7:28.92    7:34.24          2  
     1) Neidigh, Ashley 14              2) Lundgren, Alexandra 17         
     3) *Rahael, Samantha 17            4) Neidigh, Lauren 17             
                  26.54       55.28 (55.28)   1:24.87 (1:24.87)   1:54.23 (1:54.23)
        2:20.35 (26.12)     2:49.42 (55.19)   3:19.42 (1:25.19)   3:49.42 (1:55.19)
        4:15.80 (26.38)     4:44.66 (55.24)   5:14.00 (1:24.58)   5:42.35 (1:52.93)
        6:09.10 (26.75)     6:37.24 (54.89)   7:05.99 (1:23.64)   7:34.24 (1:51.89)
 21 Lakeside Swim Team-KY                      7:30.13    7:34.60        
     1) Gasior, Michelle 17             2) Thomas, Caroline 16            
     3) Rist, Konnor 16                 4) Mittel, Mary 17                
                  26.37       54.83 (54.83)   1:23.27 (1:23.27)   1:52.45 (1:52.45)
        2:18.63 (26.18)     2:48.37 (55.92)   3:18.84 (1:26.39)   3:48.53 (1:56.08)
        4:14.72 (26.19)     4:43.52 (54.99)   5:13.22 (1:24.69)   5:42.74 (1:54.21)
        6:07.98 (25.24)     6:36.47 (53.73)   7:05.70 (1:22.96)   7:34.60 (1:51.86)
 22 Zionsville Swim Club-IN                    7:38.58    7:35.07        
     1) Lyon, Elizabeth 16              2) Brennan, Alexandria 18         
     3) Drew, Colleen 17                4) Mattingly, Zoe 16              
                  26.77       55.75 (55.75)   1:25.48 (1:25.48)   1:55.11 (1:55.11)
        2:21.14 (26.03)     2:50.33 (55.22)   3:20.00 (1:24.89)   3:49.45 (1:54.34)
        4:15.16 (25.71)     4:43.92 (54.47)   5:13.47 (1:24.02)   5:43.29 (1:53.84)
        6:08.45 (25.16)     6:37.07 (53.78)   7:06.24 (1:22.95)   7:35.07 (1:51.78)
 23 Aquazot Swim Club-CA                       7:35.86    7:35.32        
     1) Jones, Silken 16                2) Sprosty, Morgan 17             
     3) *Fujimura, Aya 18               4) Lee, Angela 17                 
                  25.96       54.57 (54.57)   1:23.67 (1:23.67)   1:52.06 (1:52.06)
        2:17.94 (25.88)     2:47.14 (55.08)   3:17.11 (1:25.05)   3:46.41 (1:54.35)
        4:12.97 (26.56)     4:41.63 (55.22)   5:11.04 (1:24.63)   5:40.35 (1:53.94)
        6:06.95 (26.60)     6:36.29 (55.94)   7:06.15 (1:25.80)   7:35.32 (1:54.97)
 24 West Coast Swimming-CA                     7:28.55    7:35.76        
     1) Fascella, Cynthia 17            2) Cummings, Kelsey 16            
     3) Webber, Shelby 16               4) Fitzgerald, Molly 18           
                  25.49       53.25 (53.25)   1:21.37 (1:21.37)   1:49.79 (1:49.79)
        2:15.38 (25.59)     2:43.56 (53.77)   3:12.95 (1:23.16)   3:42.12 (1:52.33)
        4:07.95 (25.83)     4:36.84 (54.72)   5:08.24 (1:26.12)   5:39.83 (1:57.71)
        6:05.51 (25.68)     6:34.78 (54.95)   7:05.15 (1:25.32)   7:35.76 (1:55.93)
 25 York YMCA-MA                               7:31.88    7:35.90        
     1) Flickinger, Hali 15             2) Dotzel, Sarah 17               
     3) Kucherich, Julia 17             4) Stewart, Sada 15               
                  26.91       55.69 (55.69)   1:25.19 (1:25.19)   1:54.22 (1:54.22)
        2:21.03 (26.81)     2:50.03 (55.81)   3:19.81 (1:25.59)   3:49.78 (1:55.56)
        4:06.27 (16.49)     4:45.41 (55.63)   5:15.72 (1:25.94)   5:45.59 (1:55.81)
        6:01.52 (15.93)     6:39.49 (53.90)   7:07.63 (1:22.04)   7:35.90 (1:50.31)
 26 Lawrence Aquahawks-MV                      7:28.73    7:36.15        
     1) Flannigan, Morgan 17            2) Rudman, Stacey 17              
     3) Dalcamo, Madeleine 17           4) Reaney, Emma 17                
                  26.19       54.34 (54.34)   1:23.50 (1:23.50)   1:53.52 (1:53.52)
        2:19.57 (26.05)     2:48.94 (55.42)   3:19.42 (1:25.90)   3:50.61 (1:57.09)
        4:16.42 (25.81)     4:45.28 (54.67)   5:14.71 (1:24.10)   5:43.92 (1:53.31)
        6:09.56 (25.64)     6:38.26 (54.34)   7:07.30 (1:23.38)   7:36.15 (1:52.23)
 27 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT                        7:30.78    7:37.07        
     1) Mathieu, Alicia 17              2) Kearney, Michaela 16           
     3) Sinatro, Haley 15               4) Ress, Justine 16               
                  26.78       55.06 (55.06)   1:24.11 (1:24.11)   1:53.06 (1:53.06)
        2:19.00 (25.94)     2:47.83 (54.77)   3:16.94 (1:23.88)   3:47.19 (1:54.13)
        4:12.93 (25.74)     4:41.63 (54.44)   5:11.44 (1:24.25)   5:41.56 (1:54.37)
        6:08.35 (26.79)     6:37.59 (56.03)   7:07.44 (1:25.88)   7:37.07 (1:55.51)
 28 Corvallis Aquatic Team-OR                  8:35.14L   7:37.22        
     1) James, Jessica 16               2) Allen, Lauren 16               
     3) Twenge, Erika 15                4) Iverson, Jordan 17             
                  26.43       54.42 (54.42)   1:23.35 (1:23.35)   1:51.68 (1:51.68)
        2:17.74 (26.06)     2:47.14 (55.46)   3:16.67 (1:24.99)   3:45.87 (1:54.19)
        4:12.00 (26.13)     4:42.37 (56.50)   5:13.74 (1:27.87)   5:44.54 (1:58.67)
        6:03.33 (18.79)     6:39.08 (54.54)   7:08.44 (1:23.90)   7:37.22 (1:52.68)
 29 Comets Swim Team-FG                        7:33.26    7:37.80        
     1) Oliver, Tiffany 17              2) Fernandez, Melissa 17          
     3) Marx, Courtney 17               4) Hicks, Ashley 17               
                  26.02       54.53 (54.53)   1:23.51 (1:23.51)   1:52.75 (1:52.75)
        2:18.87 (26.12)     2:47.96 (55.21)   3:17.96 (1:25.21)   3:48.64 (1:55.89)
        4:14.91 (26.27)     4:43.51 (54.87)   5:13.16 (1:24.52)   5:43.32 (1:54.68)
        6:09.28 (25.96)     6:38.42 (55.10)   7:08.01 (1:24.69)   7:37.80 (1:54.48)
 30 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'B'     7:41.40    7:38.53        
     1) Morris, Alexa 16                2) Konetzke, Colleen 15           
     3) Spradlin, Danielle 16           4) Duin, Morgan 17                
                  25.83       54.29 (54.29)   1:24.41 (1:24.41)   1:55.24 (1:55.24)
        2:20.96 (25.72)     2:49.66 (54.42)   3:18.85 (1:23.61)   3:47.37 (1:52.13)
        4:12.97 (25.60)     4:41.49 (54.12)   5:11.32 (1:23.95)   5:41.34 (1:53.97)
        6:08.14 (26.80)     6:37.93 (56.59)   7:08.23 (1:26.89)   7:38.53 (1:57.19)
 31 Carmel Swim Club-IN                        7:30.02    7:38.60        
     1) Sheets, Rhiannon 17             2) Marshall, Carly 16             
     3) Regan, Patricia 17              4) Locke, Lacey 14                
                  26.35       54.78 (54.78)   1:24.55 (1:24.55)   1:54.28 (1:54.28)
        2:20.06 (25.78)     2:48.78 (54.50)   3:18.05 (1:23.77)   3:47.57 (1:53.29)
        4:13.27 (25.70)     4:42.36 (54.79)   5:12.71 (1:25.14)   5:42.77 (1:55.20)
        6:08.56 (25.79)     6:37.53 (54.76)   7:08.25 (1:25.48)   7:38.60 (1:55.83)
 32 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC          7:28.27    7:38.77        
     1) White, Madison 15               2) Munk, Taylor 17                
     3) Nanfria, Taylor 16              4) Batiza, Delise 16              
                  26.71       55.24 (55.24)   1:23.97 (1:23.97)   1:52.15 (1:52.15)
        2:18.79 (26.64)     2:47.82 (55.67)   3:17.39 (1:25.24)   3:46.83 (1:54.68)
        4:13.86 (27.03)     4:44.40 (57.57)   5:15.48 (1:28.65)   5:46.19 (1:59.36)
        6:11.88 (25.69)     6:40.45 (54.26)   7:09.69 (1:23.50)   7:38.77 (1:52.58)
 33 Clayton Shaw Park Tideriders-OZ            7:40.92    7:39.72        
     1) Wall, Madeleine 16              2) Goessling, Ann 16              
     3) Krane, Elizabeth 15             4) Ogbevoen, Etinosasere 15       
                  25.79       53.62 (53.62)   1:22.42 (1:22.42)   1:51.67 (1:51.67)
        2:17.85 (26.18)     2:46.72 (55.05)   3:17.03 (1:25.36)   3:47.32 (1:55.65)
        4:13.57 (26.25)     4:42.81 (55.49)   5:12.55 (1:25.23)   5:42.10 (1:54.78)
        6:08.40 (26.30)     6:38.42 (56.32)   7:09.13 (1:27.03)   7:39.72 (1:57.62)
 34 Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ                 7:35.83L   7:40.13        
     1) Christiansen, Emily 17          2) Cox, Megan 16                  
     3) Duckworth, Claire 17            4) Enguidanos, Belen 16           
                  26.14       54.77 (54.77)   1:24.26 (1:24.26)   1:54.32 (1:54.32)
        2:20.32 (26.00)     2:49.07 (54.75)   3:18.42 (1:24.10)   3:47.78 (1:53.46)
        4:13.73 (25.95)     4:42.94 (55.16)   5:12.54 (1:24.76)   5:42.11 (1:54.33)
        6:10.05 (27.94)     6:39.54 (57.43)   7:10.08 (1:27.97)   7:40.13 (1:58.02)
 35 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC          7:33.73    7:40.18        
     1) Benson, Sabrina 16              2) Houchin, Abigail 17            
     3) Molloy, Kiera 15                4) Tomlinson, Hayley 16           
                  26.93       55.62 (55.62)   1:25.87 (1:25.87)   1:55.23 (1:55.23)
        2:21.50 (26.27)     2:50.26 (55.03)   3:20.25 (1:25.02)   3:49.39 (1:54.16)
        4:16.19 (26.80)     4:45.03 (55.64)   5:14.32 (1:24.93)   5:43.23 (1:53.84)
        6:10.27 (27.04)     6:40.18 (56.95)   7:10.52 (1:27.29)   7:40.18 (1:56.95)
 36 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC                   7:31.93    7:40.21        
     1) Opatrny, Lauren 17              2) Garland, Natalie 16            
     3) Ruby, Charlotte 15              4) Hamilton, Grace 18             
                  26.56       54.69 (54.69)   1:24.22 (1:24.22)   1:53.48 (1:53.48)
        2:19.63 (26.15)     2:48.26 (54.78)   3:17.60 (1:24.12)   3:47.47 (1:53.99)
        4:14.01 (26.54)     4:42.93 (55.46)   5:12.63 (1:25.16)   5:41.67 (1:54.20)
        6:08.28 (26.61)     6:38.60 (56.93)   7:09.73 (1:28.06)   7:40.21 (1:58.54)
 37 Irvine Novaquatics-CA                      7:33.59    7:40.58        
     1) Choi, Dayae 15                  2) Wilde, Courtney 17             
     3) Weinstein, Brianna 15           4) Bradford, Genevieve 15         
                  26.40       54.87 (54.87)   1:24.53 (1:24.53)   1:54.37 (1:54.37)
        2:20.23 (25.86)     2:49.42 (55.05)   3:19.77 (1:25.40)   3:50.35 (1:55.98)
        4:16.83 (26.48)     4:46.20 (55.85)   5:17.54 (1:27.19)   5:47.29 (1:56.94)
        6:12.74 (25.45)     6:40.96 (53.67)   7:10.51 (1:23.22)   7:40.58 (1:53.29)
 38 Premier Aquatics Club of Klein-GU          7:39.92    7:40.94        
     1) Clark, Casey 16                 2) Patterson, Anna 16             
     3) Miller, Chelsie 15              4) Dittmer, Erica 18              
                  26.20       54.93 (54.93)   1:23.85 (1:23.85)   1:53.12 (1:53.12)
        2:19.45 (26.33)     2:48.69 (55.57)   3:19.17 (1:26.05)   3:48.87 (1:55.75)
        4:15.30 (26.43)     4:44.63 (55.76)   5:14.76 (1:25.89)   5:44.95 (1:56.08)
        6:11.20 (26.25)     6:40.21 (55.26)   7:10.51 (1:25.56)   7:40.94 (1:55.99)
 39 Nitro Swimming-ST                          7:38.90    7:41.09        
     1) Hobbins, Rachel 15              2) Davis, Lauren 16               
     3) Jonsson, Annika 16              4) Bradham, Tera 16               
                  26.54       55.48 (55.48)   1:25.42 (1:25.42)   1:55.06 (1:55.06)
        2:21.76 (26.70)     2:51.17 (56.11)   3:21.86 (1:26.80)   3:52.41 (1:57.35)
        4:18.54 (26.13)     4:47.24 (54.83)   5:16.91 (1:24.50)   5:46.64 (1:54.23)
        6:12.23 (25.59)     6:41.29 (54.65)   7:11.56 (1:24.92)   7:41.09 (1:54.45)
 40 Duke Aquatics-NC                           7:29.70    7:41.48        
     1) Marinshaw, Dania 17             2) Roses, Maija 13                
     3) Robinson, Mackenzie 17          4) Smith, Meghan 17               
                  25.77       54.13 (54.13)   1:23.77 (1:23.77)   1:53.31 (1:53.31)
        2:19.81 (26.50)     2:49.26 (55.95)   3:20.05 (1:26.74)   3:50.32 (1:57.01)
        4:17.23 (26.91)     4:46.97 (56.65)   5:16.80 (1:26.48)   5:46.65 (1:56.33)
        6:12.56 (25.91)     6:41.37 (54.72)   7:11.40 (1:24.75)   7:41.48 (1:54.83)
 41 Boulder City Henderson Swim Te-CA          7:42.10    7:42.43        
     1) Purdy, Megan 14                 2) Oswald, Carlee 16              
     3) Mills, Mikayda 17               4) Dodds, Alexandra 17            
                  26.37       55.06 (55.06)   1:24.29 (1:24.29)   1:53.54 (1:53.54)
        2:20.28 (26.74)     2:49.64 (56.10)   3:19.88 (1:26.34)   3:50.41 (1:56.87)
        4:16.13 (25.72)     4:45.90 (55.49)   5:16.89 (1:26.48)   5:47.89 (1:57.48)
        6:14.40 (26.51)     6:43.24 (55.35)   7:12.90 (1:25.01)   7:42.43 (1:54.54)
 42 SwimMAC Carolina-NC                        7:31.21    7:42.54        
     1) Powell, Haley 16                2) Bryant, Caroline 15            
     3) Gaeckle, Erin 16                4) Davis, Leah 18                 
                  26.39       54.93 (54.93)   1:24.48 (1:24.48)   1:53.98 (1:53.98)
        2:19.86 (25.88)     2:49.67 (55.69)   3:20.81 (1:26.83)   3:52.60 (1:58.62)
        4:17.96 (25.36)     4:46.91 (54.31)   5:16.82 (1:24.22)   5:45.72 (1:53.12)
        6:12.54 (26.82)     6:42.43 (56.71)   7:12.73 (1:27.01)   7:42.54 (1:56.82)
 43 City of Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT             7:32.91    7:46.92        
     1) Marks, Deanna 16                2) Rogers, Shannon 15             
     3) Wang, Shirley 16                4) Konicke, Marissa 16            
                  26.88       56.11 (56.11)   1:26.44 (1:26.44)   1:57.14 (1:57.14)
        2:23.90 (26.76)     2:53.06 (55.92)   3:23.08 (1:25.94)   3:52.95 (1:55.81)
        4:18.84 (25.89)     4:48.74 (55.79)   5:19.75 (1:26.80)   5:51.01 (1:58.06)
        6:16.72 (25.71)     6:46.42 (55.41)   7:16.67 (1:25.66)   7:46.92 (1:55.91)
 44 Mason Manta Rays-OH  'B'                   7:41.41    7:47.07        
     1) Barbiea, Kellie 16              2) Wiemers, Kayla 17              
     3) Hall, Jessika 15                4) Krugler, Maegen 18             
                  26.22       55.33 (55.33)   1:25.51 (1:25.51)   1:55.51 (1:55.51)
        2:23.17 (27.66)     2:53.82 (58.31)   3:25.05 (1:29.54)   3:55.90 (2:00.39)
        4:22.13 (26.23)     4:51.43 (55.53)   5:21.86 (1:25.96)   5:52.23 (1:56.33)
        6:19.43 (27.20)     6:48.96 (56.73)   7:18.17 (1:25.94)   7:47.07 (1:54.84)
 45 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-FG  'B'           7:35.77    7:47.74        
     1) Ramirez, Emily 16               2) Smith, Danielle 18             
     3) Parker, Catherine 17            4) Sutton, Alexandria 17          
                  26.55       55.27 (55.27)   1:25.11 (1:25.11)   1:55.58 (1:55.58)
        2:20.93 (25.35)     2:49.34 (53.76)   3:18.93 (1:23.35)   3:48.02 (1:52.44)
        4:16.21 (28.19)     4:47.05 (59.03)   5:18.62 (1:30.60)   5:49.03 (2:01.01)
        6:15.32 (26.29)     6:45.07 (56.04)   7:16.18 (1:27.15)   7:47.74 (1:58.71)
 46 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                   7:32.19    7:49.10        
     1) Cooper, Linsay 15               2) Raichle, Susannah 17           
     3) Poff, Kaitlyn 17                4) Hoover, Meredith 17            
                  26.86       56.28 (56.28)   1:26.55 (1:26.55)   1:57.48 (1:57.48)
        2:24.49 (27.01)     2:54.11 (56.63)   3:24.66 (1:27.18)   3:55.70 (1:58.22)
        4:22.42 (26.72)     4:52.40 (56.70)   5:23.33 (1:27.63)   5:54.10 (1:58.40)
        6:21.03 (26.93)     6:50.17 (56.07)   7:19.95 (1:25.85)   7:49.10 (1:55.00)
 47 Team Foxjet-MN                             7:38.69    7:54.18        
     1) Lawrenz, Emma 16                2) Eden, Madeleine 14             
     3) Wahlstrom, Zoya 13              4) Kowalsky, Annelise 14          
                  26.51       55.83 (55.83)   1:26.92 (1:26.92)   1:58.13 (1:58.13)
        2:24.41 (26.28)     2:54.01 (55.88)   3:24.71 (1:26.58)   3:54.61 (1:56.48)
        4:20.85 (26.24)     4:50.33 (55.72)   5:21.09 (1:26.48)   5:51.90 (1:57.29)
        6:19.27 (27.37)     6:50.20 (58.30)   7:22.23 (1:30.33)   7:54.18 (2:02.28)
 -- Oshkosh YMCA Dolphin Swim Team-WI          7:36.95        DFS        
 -- Patriot Aquatic Club-IL                    7:39.03        DFS        
 
Women 4x50 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:35.29   3/21/2008 Arizona                                    
                         H DeGolia, A Chandler, L Jackson, A Turner        
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:41.83  12/12/2008 Baylor Swim Club                           
                         A Pitman, A Lusk, A Gwarjanski, S Pitman          
    Team                                       Prelims     Finals HyPts Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bolles School Sharks-FL                    1:43.95    1:42.05         48  
     1) Peacock, Aubrey 18              2) Bodin, Alyssa 16               
     3) Fonteno, Megan 16               4) Stanfield, Stacey 15           
                  25.81       54.63 (28.82)     1:18.98 (24.35)     1:42.05 (23.07)
  2 Carmel Swim Club-IN                        1:45.58    1:43.71         42  
     1) Locke, Lacey 14                 2) Stauder, Lauren 17             
     3) Regan, Patricia 17              4) Sheets, Rhiannon 17            
                  26.23       55.50 (29.27)     1:20.17 (24.67)     1:43.71 (23.54)
  3 City of Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT             1:45.95    1:44.35         40  
     1) Wang, Shirley 16                2) Temple, Taylor 16              
     3) Gettel, Dayna 15                4) Konicke, Marissa 16            
                  25.95       55.86 (29.91)     1:21.07 (25.21)     1:44.35 (23.28)
  4 Lakeside Swim Team-KY                      1:45.62    1:44.78         38  
     1) Rist, Konnor 16                 2) Mercke, Miranda 16             
     3) Mittel, Mary 17                 4) Thomas, Caroline 16            
                  27.22       56.72 (29.50)     1:21.24 (24.52)     1:44.78 (23.54)
  5 Colorado Stars-CO                          1:45.52    1:44.81         36  
     1) Mattern, Jordan 16              2) Wixted, Christine 17           
     3) Naze, Kelly 15                  4) Piehl, Caroline 16             
                  26.96       56.39 (29.43)     1:21.41 (25.02)     1:44.81 (23.40)
  6 Sun Devil Aquatics-AZ                      1:46.09    1:45.19         34  
     1) Lelli, Leticia 15               2) Olsen, Mary 17                 
     3) Simonovic, Katarina 15          4) Andrews, Tinsley 17            
                  27.14       55.70 (28.56)     1:21.60 (25.90)     1:45.19 (23.59)
  7 Bolles School Sharks-FL  'B'               1:45.53    1:45.37         32  
     1) Lundgren, Alexandra 17          2) Sieron, Kendall 17             
     3) Glasser, Nelle 17               4) Nessler, Dana 17               
                  26.62       56.77 (30.15)     1:22.02 (25.25)     1:45.37 (23.35)
  8 West Coast Swimming-CA                     1:45.96    1:45.50         30  
     1) Tran, Cindy 17                  2) Webber, Shelby 16              
     3) Fitzgerald, Molly 18            4) Fascella, Cynthia 17           
                  25.21       55.82 (30.61)     1:22.24 (26.42)     1:45.50 (23.26)
  9 Dynamo Swim Club-GA                        1:46.04    1:45.63         28  
     1) Schick, Taylor 15               2) Christy, Jamie 14              
     3) Stafford, Nicole 14             4) Durmer, Haley 15               
                  27.11       56.34 (29.23)     1:21.91 (25.57)     1:45.63 (23.72)
 10 Mason Manta Rays-OH                        1:45.99    1:46.08         26  
     1) Barbiea, Kellie 16              2) Jansen, Danielle 18            
     3) Barbiea, Danielle 16            4) Caprio, Cari 18                
                  27.65       56.36 (28.71)     1:21.30 (24.94)     1:46.08 (24.78)
B - Final
 11 Brea Aquatics-CA                           1:46.22    1:45.20         22  
     1) Grant, Andrea 16                2) Jaques, Gretchen 16            
     3) Yu, Emily 15                    4) Kee, Michele 17                
                  27.05       55.84 (28.79)     1:21.46 (25.62)     1:45.20 (23.74)
 12 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC             1:46.41    1:45.34         18  
     1) Howe, Ally 14                   2) Levens, Teva 17                
     3) Lim, Stephanie 17               4) Bergman, Jessica 17            
                  26.04       55.89 (29.85)     1:21.80 (25.91)     1:45.34 (23.54)
 13 Phoenix Swim Club-AZ                       1:47.15    1:46.18         16  
     1) Krakoski, Haley 17              2) Jenkins, Ciara 16              
     3) Evans, Ashley 17                4) Zsiga, Kayra 16                
                  26.19       56.80 (30.61)     1:22.58 (25.78)     1:46.18 (23.60)
 14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                   1:46.13    1:46.27         14  
     1) Gaeckle, Erin 16                2) McDonough, Christen 17         
     3) Bryant, Caroline 15             4) Powell, Haley 16               
                  26.89       56.89 (30.00)     1:22.25 (25.36)     1:46.27 (24.02)
 15 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.-GU            1:47.28    1:46.63         12  
     1) Manuel, Simone 13               2) Landeck, Romy 15               
     3) Locus, Madeline 16              4) Connolly, Meaghan 16           
                  27.64       57.48 (29.84)     1:23.08 (25.60)     1:46.63 (23.55)
 16 Upper Arlington Swim Club-OH               1:46.55    1:46.68         10  
     1) Fulcher, Kristyn 17             2) Wagner, Nicole 17              
     3) Chin, Abigail 16                4) Hammerberg, Kayla 17           
                  27.20       57.26 (30.06)     1:22.68 (25.42)     1:46.68 (24.00)
 17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT                        1:46.54    1:46.90          8  
     1) Ress, Justine 16                2) Sinatro, Haley 15              
     3) Grindall, Dana 14               4) Kearney, Michaela 16           
                  27.05       57.51 (30.46)     1:23.10 (25.59)     1:46.90 (23.80)
 18 Club Wolverine-MI                          1:46.76    1:46.91          6  
     1) Douglas, Kayla 16               2) Beemer, Alexa 15               
     3) Demonte, Anna 15                4) Cowley, Johanna 16             
                  27.23       58.17 (30.94)     1:23.39 (25.22)     1:46.91 (23.52)
 19 City of Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT  'B'        1:46.84    1:47.16          4  
     1) Flores, Stelicia 18             2) Sanchez, Natalie 16            
     3) Rogers, Shannon 15              4) Marks, Deanna 16               
                  26.86       56.88 (30.02)     1:23.25 (26.37)     1:47.16 (23.91)
 -- Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST          1:47.35         DQ        
     1) Moldenhauer, Lily 18            2) Spradlin, Danielle 16          
     3) Carlson, Claudia 18             4) Pavlin, Kim 17                 
 
Women 4x50 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:35.29   3/21/2008 Arizona                                    
                         H DeGolia, A Chandler, L Jackson, A Turner        
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:41.83  12/12/2008 Baylor Swim Club                           
                         A Pitman, A Lusk, A Gwarjanski, S Pitman          
    Team                                          Seed    Prelims HyPts        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bolles School Sharks-FL                    3:42.65    1:43.95     q  
     1) Peacock, Aubrey 18              2) Sieron, Kendall 17             
     3) Fonteno, Megan 16               4) Stanfield, Stacey 15           
                  25.76       55.92 (30.16)     1:20.65 (24.73)     1:43.95 (23.30)
  2 Colorado Stars-CO                          3:44.86    1:45.52     q  
     1) Mattern, Jordan 16              2) Wixted, Christine 17           
     3) Naze, Kelly 15                  4) Piehl, Caroline 16             
                  27.34       57.28 (29.94)     1:22.11 (24.83)     1:45.52 (23.41)
  3 Bolles School Sharks-FL  'B'               3:49.16    1:45.53     q  
     1) Lundgren, Alexandra 17          2) Bodin, Alyssa 16               
     3) Glasser, Nelle 17               4) Nessler, Dana 17               
                  26.90       56.73 (29.83)     1:22.19 (25.46)     1:45.53 (23.34)
  4 Carmel Swim Club-IN                        3:49.33    1:45.58     q  
     1) Locke, Lacey 14                 2) Stauder, Lauren 17             
     3) Regan, Patricia 17              4) Sheets, Rhiannon 17            
                  26.78       56.66 (29.88)     1:21.43 (24.77)     1:45.58 (24.15)
  5 Lakeside Swim Team-KY                      3:48.24    1:45.62     q  
     1) Rist, Konnor 16                 2) Mercke, Miranda 16             
     3) Mittel, Mary 17                 4) Thomas, Caroline 16            
                  27.28       56.89 (29.61)     1:22.00 (25.11)     1:45.62 (23.62)
  6 City of Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT             3:47.48    1:45.95     q  
     1) Wang, Shirley 16                2) Temple, Taylor 16              
     3) Gettel, Dayna 15                4) Konicke, Marissa 16            
                  26.77       56.82 (30.05)     1:22.43 (25.61)     1:45.95 (23.52)
  7 West Coast Swimming-CA                     3:49.99    1:45.96     q  
     1) Tran, Cindy 17                  2) Webber, Shelby 16              
     3) Fitzgerald, Molly 18            4) Fascella, Cynthia 17           
                  25.32       56.08 (30.76)     1:22.59 (26.51)     1:45.96 (23.37)
  8 Mason Manta Rays-OH                        3:48.50    1:45.99     q  
     1) Barbiea, Kellie 16              2) Jansen, Danielle 18            
     3) Barbiea, Danielle 16            4) Caprio, Cari 18                
                  27.78       56.55 (28.77)     1:21.35 (24.80)     1:45.99 (24.64)
  9 Dynamo Swim Club-GA                        4:22.93L   1:46.04     q  
     1) Schick, Taylor 15               2) Christy, Jamie 14              
     3) Stafford, Nicole 14             4) Durmer, Haley 15               
                  27.09       56.61 (29.52)     1:22.14 (25.53)     1:46.04 (23.90)
 10 Sun Devil Aquatics-AZ                      3:45.92    1:46.09     q  
     1) Lelli, Leticia 15               2) Olsen, Mary 17                 
     3) Torres, Lauren 17               4) Andrews, Tinsley 17            
                  27.20       56.16 (28.96)     1:22.31 (26.15)     1:46.09 (23.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                   3:47.52    1:46.13     q  
     1) Gaeckle, Erin 16                2) McDonough, Christen 17         
     3) Bryant, Caroline 15             4) Powell, Haley 16               
                  26.80       57.10 (30.30)     1:22.21 (25.11)     1:46.13 (23.92)
 12 Brea Aquatics-CA                           3:56.17    1:46.22     q  
     1) Grant, Andrea 16                2) Yu, Emily 15                   
     3) Kee, Michele 17                 4) Jaques, Gretchen 16            
                  27.37       57.61 (30.24)     1:23.49 (25.88)     1:46.22 (22.73)
 13 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC             3:51.64    1:46.41     q  
     1) Howe, Ally 14                   2) Levens, Teva 17                
     3) Lim, Stephanie 17               4) Bergman, Jessica 17            
                  26.47       56.95 (30.48)     1:22.76 (25.81)     1:46.41 (23.65)
 14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT                        4:23.54L   1:46.54     q  
     1) Ress, Justine 16                2) Sinatro, Haley 15              
     3) Grindall, Dana 14               4) Kearney, Michaela 16           
                  26.97       57.46 (30.49)     1:23.05 (25.59)     1:46.54 (23.49)
 15 Upper Arlington Swim Club-OH               3:53.90    1:46.55     q  
     1) Fulcher, Kristyn 17             2) Wagner, Nicole 17              
     3) Chin, Abigail 16                4) Hammerberg, Kayla 17           
                  27.17       57.21 (30.04)     1:22.80 (25.59)     1:46.55 (23.75)
 16 Club Wolverine-MI                          3:49.03    1:46.76     q  
     1) Douglas, Kayla 16               2) Beemer, Alexa 15               
     3) Demonte, Anna 15                4) Cowley, Johanna 16             
                  27.30       58.34 (31.04)     1:23.32 (24.98)     1:46.76 (23.44)
 17 City of Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT  'B'        3:51.25    1:46.84     q  
     1) Flores, Stelicia 18             2) Sanchez, Natalie 16            
     3) Rogers, Shannon 15              4) Marks, Deanna 16               
                  27.30       57.10 (29.80)     1:23.24 (26.14)     1:46.84 (23.60)
 18 Phoenix Swim Club-AZ                       3:47.27    1:47.15     q  
     1) Anchustegui, Natalia 15         2) Jenkins, Ciara 16              
     3) Evans, Ashley 17                4) Krakoski, Haley 17             
                  27.88       58.84 (30.96)     1:24.29 (25.45)     1:47.15 (22.86)
 19 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.-GU            3:50.79    1:47.28     q  
     1) Manuel, Simone 13               2) Landeck, Romy 15               
     3) Locus, Madeline 16              4) Connolly, Meaghan 16           
                  27.51       57.93 (30.42)     1:23.48 (25.55)     1:47.28 (23.80)
 20 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST          3:45.61    1:47.35     q  
     1) Pavlin, Kim 17                  2) Spradlin, Danielle 16          
     3) Moldenhauer, Lily 18            4) Morris, Alexa 16               
                  27.17       58.31 (31.14)     1:23.27 (24.96)     1:47.35 (24.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Lawrence Aquahawks-MV                      3:46.27    1:47.63        
     1) Rudman, Stacey 17               2) Reaney, Emma 17                
     3) Portela, Chloe 17               4) Dalcamo, Madeleine 17          
                  27.73       57.74 (30.01)     1:23.50 (25.76)     1:47.63 (24.13)
 22 Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh-OH          3:54.17    1:47.68        
     1) Belli, Morgan 14                2) Mitchell, Hope 16              
     3) Martin, Madison 14              4) Finnegan, Grace 17             
                  28.29       58.26 (29.97)     1:23.63 (25.37)     1:47.68 (24.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Gator Swim Club-FL                         3:54.27    1:47.77        
     1) Flanagan, Riley 17              2) Petersen, Hillary 17           
     3) Kerr, Danielle 18               4) Kerr, Christine 18             
                  26.57       58.22 (31.65)     1:24.09 (25.87)     1:47.77 (23.68)
 24 Aquazot Swim Club-CA                       3:49.10    1:47.79        
     1) Sprosty, Morgan 17              2) Mims, Casey 17                 
     3) *Fujimura, Aya 18               4) Jones, Silken 16               
                  27.17       57.00 (29.83)     1:23.93 (26.93)     1:47.79 (23.86)
 25 Duke Aquatics-NC                           4:24.10L   1:47.84        
     1) Marinshaw, Dania 17             2) Roses, Maija 13                
     3) Howard, Chelsea 17              4) Smith, Meghan 17               
                  27.66       57.78 (30.12)     1:23.24 (25.46)     1:47.84 (24.60)
 26 Stingrays-GA                               3:48.20    1:47.89        
     1) Reisinger, Erin 17              2) Moore, Heather 17              
     3) Bosma, Samantha 17              4) Pilchard, Adrienne 17          
                  25.22       57.10 (31.88)     1:23.25 (26.15)     1:47.89 (24.64)
 27 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-FG                3:47.36    1:47.93        
     1) Smith, Danielle 18              2) Aiello, Rebecca 16             
     3) Fitzpatrick, Fallon 17          4) Bruens, Harper 15              
                  27.32       58.87 (31.55)     1:24.61 (25.74)     1:47.93 (23.32)
 28 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC          3:48.89    1:48.03        
     1) Damian, Lauren 16               2) Nanfria, Taylor 16             
     3) Ray, Christina 15               4) White, Madison 15              
                  27.41       59.74 (32.33)     1:24.19 (24.45)     1:48.03 (23.84)
 29 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC               3:44.38    1:48.06        
     1) Gillig, Annie 15                2) Fore, Caroline 17              
     3) Lips, Haley 15                  4) Crawford, Kendall 15           
                  27.11       58.33 (31.22)     1:23.98 (25.65)     1:48.06 (24.08)
 30 St Charles Swim Team-IL                    3:53.59    1:48.14        
     1) Reynolds, Lauren 15             2) Chokran, Angela 17             
     3) Scott, Michaela 17              4) Licari, Laura 15               
                  27.86       57.03 (29.17)     1:23.39 (26.36)     1:48.14 (24.75)
 31 Topeka Swim Association-MV                 4:25.85L   1:48.52        
     1) Schurig, Samantha 14            2) Strecker, Kristin 18           
     3) Dicus, Emily 17                 4) Molden, Haley 15               
                  27.60       58.93 (31.33)     1:24.69 (25.76)     1:48.52 (23.83)
 32 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV          3:50.27    1:48.95        
     1) Chuang, Cara 17                 2) Liu, Kelsey 17                 
     3) Epstein, Anna 15                4) Pepper, Elizabeth 16           
                  27.14       59.13 (31.99)     1:25.20 (26.07)     1:48.95 (23.75)
 33 SwimMAC Carolina-NC                        4:21.18L   1:48.96        
     1) Woodling, Bailey 17             2) Raichle, Susannah 17           
     3) Conway, Emily 17                4) Poff, Kaitlyn 17               
                  28.17       59.29 (31.12)     1:24.73 (25.44)     1:48.96 (24.23)
 34 Irvine Novaquatics-CA                      4:21.79L   1:49.02        
     1) Choi, Dayae 15                  2) Bradford, Genevieve 15         
     3) Engel, Kelsey 17                4) Wilde, Courtney 17             
                  28.19       58.07 (29.88)     1:25.04 (26.97)     1:49.02 (23.98)
 35 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD          4:26.09L   1:49.25        
     1) Jordan, Margaret 15             2) Barbour, Kelsey 17             
     3) Bopp, Amy 14                    4) Rowe, Kathryn 16               
                  27.35       58.08 (30.73)     1:24.61 (26.53)     1:49.25 (24.64)
 36 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC                   3:56.15    1:49.53        
     1) Opatrny, Lauren 17              2) Garland, Natalie 16            
     3) Ruby, Charlotte 15              4) Hamilton, Grace 18             
                  26.98       59.34 (32.36)     1:24.99 (25.65)     1:49.53 (24.54)
 37 Team Foxjet-MN                             3:53.12    1:49.57        
     1) Wahlstrom, Zoya 13              2) Eden, Madeleine 14             
     3) Lawrenz, Emma 16                4) Kowalsky, Annelise 14          
                  28.52       58.18 (29.66)     1:24.47 (26.29)     1:49.57 (25.10)
 38 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'B'                   3:50.01    1:49.59        
     1) Jex, Megan 18                   2) Shaheen, Samantha 16           
     3) Marshall, Carly 16              4) Bullard, Alexis 16             
                  28.62       58.70 (30.08)     1:24.96 (26.26)     1:49.59 (24.63)
 39 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ              3:56.26    1:49.66        
     1) Flinn, Rachel 17                2) Mucciarone, Mary 15            
     3) Fittin, Carolyn 16              4) Loughran, Laura 17             
                  27.34       59.64 (32.30)     1:25.17 (25.53)     1:49.66 (24.49)
 40 Magnus Aquatic Group-NE                    4:26.08L   1:49.79        
     1) Belcher, Erica 16               2) Cheng, Kendra 18               
     3) Moore, Rachel 15                4) Grimes, Meaghan 17             
                  27.55       58.83 (31.28)     1:24.42 (25.59)     1:49.79 (25.37)
 41 WSY Swimming-MA                            3:57.95    1:49.82        
     1) Kinsey, Stephanie 18            2) Pfaff, Morgan 15               
     3) Weaner, Emily 17                4) Hoch, Madeline 14              
                  26.48       58.42 (31.94)     1:25.36 (26.94)     1:49.82 (24.46)
 42 Nitro Swimming-ST                          3:56.69    1:50.14        
     1) Davis, Lauren 16                2) Bradham, Tera 16               
     3) Visser, Avery 16                4) Morgan, Katherine 16           
                  27.43       58.36 (30.93)     1:25.41 (27.05)     1:50.14 (24.73)
 43 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-FG  'B'           3:49.71    1:50.25        
     1) Iriondo, Damaris 16             2) Parker, Catherine 17           
     3) Ramirez, Emily 16               4) Sutton, Alexandria 17          
                  28.29     1:00.50 (32.21)     1:26.44 (25.94)     1:50.25 (23.81)
 44 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC          3:49.01    1:50.29        
     1) Benson, Sabrina 16              2) Tomlinson, Hayley 16           
     3) Molloy, Kiera 15                4) Houchin, Abigail 17            
                  26.42       58.06 (31.64)     1:25.53 (27.47)     1:50.29 (24.76)
 45 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'B'     3:50.78    1:50.85        
     1) Mayfield, Anna 15               2) Konetzke, Colleen 15           
     3) Carlson, Claudia 18             4) Duin, Morgan 17                
                  28.17       59.57 (31.40)     1:25.67 (26.10)     1:50.85 (25.18)
 46 Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ                 4:25.19L   1:51.58        
     1) Cox, Megan 16                   2) Duckworth, Claire 17           
     3) Enguidanos, Belen 16            4) Christiansen, Emily 17         
                  28.41     1:00.57 (32.16)     1:27.57 (27.00)     1:51.58 (24.01)
 47 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'        3:51.13    1:51.60        
     1) Lincoln, Cassandra 15           2) Levere, Jacqueline 16          
     3) Wenzlau, Margaret 16            4) Peanasky, Anne 17              
                  28.55     1:00.87 (32.32)     1:27.50 (26.63)     1:51.60 (24.10)
 -- The Woodlands Swim Team-GU                 3:49.31        DFS        
 
Women 4x100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    American: A 3:28.31   3/20/2009 Arizona                                    
                         A Agy, A Chandler, L Jackson, J Schluntz          
 SC Jrs Meet: J 3:43.68  12/10/2009 Bolles School Sharks, Bolles School Sh     
                         A Peacock, A Bodin, M Fonteno, S Stanfield        
    Team                                          Seed     Finals HyPts Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bolles School Sharks-FL                    3:42.65    3:43.68J        48  
     1) Peacock, Aubrey 18              2) Bodin, Alyssa 16               
     3) Fonteno, Megan 16               4) Stanfield, Stacey 15           
                  26.90       55.23 (55.23)     1:24.84 (29.61)   1:58.90 (1:03.67)
        2:23.85 (24.95)     2:53.68 (54.78)     3:17.58 (23.90)     3:43.68 (50.00)
  2 Sun Devil Aquatics-AZ                      3:45.92    3:45.66         42  
     1) Lelli, Leticia 15               2) Olsen, Mary 17                 
     3) Simonovic, Katarina 15          4) Jurek, Sara 16                 
                  27.55       56.41 (56.41)     1:25.31 (28.90)   1:58.32 (1:01.91)
        2:23.68 (25.36)     2:53.54 (55.22)     3:18.06 (24.52)     3:45.66 (52.12)
  3 Carmel Swim Club-IN                        3:49.33    3:46.82         40  
     1) Locke, Lacey 14                 2) Stauder, Lauren 17             
     3) Regan, Patricia 17              4) Sheets, Rhiannon 17            
                  27.10       56.30 (56.30)     1:26.04 (29.74)   1:59.82 (1:03.52)
        2:25.43 (25.61)     2:54.99 (55.17)     3:19.97 (24.98)     3:46.82 (51.83)
  4 Colorado Stars-CO                          3:44.86    3:47.27         38  
     1) Mattern, Jordan 16              2) Wixted, Christine 17           
     3) Naze, Kelly 15                  4) Piehl, Caroline 16             
                  27.80       56.90 (56.90)     1:27.21 (30.31)   2:01.79 (1:04.89)
        2:27.64 (25.85)     2:56.56 (54.77)     3:20.83 (24.27)     3:47.27 (50.71)
  5 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST          3:45.61    3:48.82         36  
     1) Moldenhauer, Lily 18            2) Spradlin, Danielle 16          
     3) Carlson, Claudia 18             4) Pavlin, Kim 17                 
                  26.32       54.20 (54.20)     1:25.58 (31.38)   2:01.22 (1:07.02)
        2:27.65 (26.43)     2:57.22 (56.00)     3:21.68 (24.46)     3:48.82 (51.60)
  6 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.-GU            3:50.79    3:49.06         34  
     1) Manuel, Simone 13               2) Landeck, Romy 15               
     3) Locus, Madeline 16              4) Connolly, Meaghan 16           
                  28.66       59.19 (59.19)     1:28.83 (29.64)   2:02.39 (1:03.20)
        2:28.36 (25.97)     2:58.76 (56.37)     3:23.03 (24.27)     3:49.06 (50.30)
  7 City of Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT             3:47.48    3:49.26         32  
     1) Wang, Shirley 16                2) Temple, Taylor 16              
     3) Gettel, Dayna 15                4) Konicke, Marissa 16            
                  27.39       56.55 (56.55)     1:26.76 (30.21)   2:01.35 (1:04.80)
        2:27.34 (25.99)     2:57.23 (55.88)     3:21.62 (24.39)     3:49.26 (52.03)
  8 Aquazot Swim Club-CA                       3:49.10    3:50.38         30  
     1) Sprosty, Morgan 17              2) Mims, Casey 17                 
     3) *Fujimura, Aya 18               4) Jones, Silken 16               
                  27.84       57.71 (57.71)     1:27.60 (29.89)   2:01.62 (1:03.91)
        2:28.06 (26.44)     2:58.45 (56.83)     3:23.07 (24.62)     3:50.38 (51.93)
  9 Lawrence Aquahawks-MV                      3:46.27    3:50.54         28  
     1) Rudman, Stacey 17               2) Reaney, Emma 17                
     3) Portela, Chloe 17               4) Dalcamo, Madeleine 17          
                  28.43       59.78 (59.78)     1:29.09 (29.31)   2:02.28 (1:02.50)
        2:28.50 (26.22)     2:59.51 (57.23)     3:23.62 (24.11)     3:50.54 (51.03)
 10 Topeka Swim Association-MV                 4:24.27L   3:50.77         26  
     1) Schurig, Samantha 14            2) Strecker, Kristin 18           
     3) Dicus, Emily 17                 4) Molden, Haley 15               
                  28.26       57.83 (57.83)     1:28.97 (31.14)   2:04.15 (1:06.32)
        2:29.82 (25.67)     2:59.89 (55.74)     3:24.34 (24.45)     3:50.77 (50.88)
 11 West Coast Swimming-CA                     3:49.99    3:51.01         22  
     1) Tran, Cindy 17                  2) Webber, Shelby 16              
     3) Fitzgerald, Molly 18            4) Fascella, Cynthia 17           
                  26.50       54.84 (54.84)     1:26.15 (31.31)   2:01.07 (1:06.23)
        2:28.13 (27.06)     2:59.69 (58.62)     3:24.35 (24.66)     3:51.01 (51.32)
 12 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV          3:50.27    3:51.05         18  
     1) Chuang, Cara 17                 2) Liu, Kelsey 17                 
     3) Pepper, Elizabeth 16            4) Rogers, Katie 16               
                  27.34       56.55 (56.55)     1:27.94 (31.39)   2:02.50 (1:05.95)
        2:28.81 (26.31)     2:58.74 (56.24)     3:23.95 (25.21)     3:51.05 (52.31)
 13 Dynamo Swim Club-GA                        4:24.82L   3:51.31         16  
     1) Schick, Taylor 15               2) Christy, Jamie 14              
     3) Stafford, Nicole 14             4) Durmer, Haley 15               
                  28.35       58.01 (58.01)     1:28.29 (30.28)   2:02.72 (1:04.71)
        2:28.84 (26.12)     2:58.96 (56.24)     3:23.79 (24.83)     3:51.31 (52.35)
 14 Duke Aquatics-NC                           4:24.10L   3:51.40         14  
     1) Marinshaw, Dania 17             2) Roses, Maija 13                
     3) Howard, Chelsea 17              4) Smith, Meghan 17               
                  28.42       58.09 (58.09)     1:28.90 (30.81)   2:02.87 (1:04.78)
        2:28.67 (25.80)     2:59.06 (56.19)     3:23.94 (24.88)     3:51.40 (52.34)
 15 Brea Aquatics-CA                           3:50.80    3:51.50         12  
     1) Grant, Andrea 16                2) Yu, Emily 15                   
     3) Kee, Michele 17                 4) Jaques, Gretchen 16            
                  28.23       58.05 (58.05)     1:28.61 (30.56)   2:03.34 (1:05.29)
        2:30.23 (26.89)     3:00.61 (57.27)     3:24.75 (24.14)     3:51.50 (50.89)
 16 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC          3:48.89    3:51.80         10  
     1) White, Madison 15               2) Nanfria, Taylor 16             
     3) Ray, Christina 15               4) Batiza, Delise 16              
                  27.82       56.10 (56.10)     1:27.92 (31.82)                    
            2:27.59 ( )                             3:23.59 ( )         3:51.80 ( )
 17 Upper Arlington Swim Club-OH               3:51.24    3:52.20          8  
     1) Fulcher, Kristyn 17             2) Wagner, Nicole 17              
     3) Chin, Abigail 16                4) Hammerberg, Kayla 17           
                  28.22       57.31 (57.31)     1:28.25 (30.94)   2:03.65 (1:06.34)
        2:29.53 (25.88)     2:59.36 (55.71)     3:24.21 (24.85)     3:52.20 (52.84)
 18 Bolles School Sharks-FL  'B'               3:49.16    3:52.23          6  
     1) Lundgren, Alexandra 17          2) *Lopez Llorente, Irene 15      
     3) Glasser, Nelle 17               4) Nessler, Dana 17               
                  27.83       57.27 (57.27)     1:28.22 (30.95)   2:03.07 (1:05.80)
        2:29.18 (26.11)     3:00.09 (57.02)     3:24.90 (24.81)     3:52.23 (52.14)
 19 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC             3:50.23    3:52.58          4  
     1) Bergman, Jessica 17             2) Levere, Jacqueline 16          
     3) Lim, Stephanie 17               4) Peanasky, Anne 17              
                  27.85       57.39 (57.39)     1:29.23 (31.84)   2:04.69 (1:07.30)
        2:30.93 (26.24)     3:00.94 (56.25)     3:25.49 (24.55)     3:52.58 (51.64)
 20 Phoenix Swim Club-AZ                       3:47.27    3:52.63          2  
     1) Anchustegui, Natalia 15         2) Jenkins, Ciara 16              
     3) Evans, Ashley 17                4) Krakoski, Haley 17             
                  28.50       59.87 (59.87)                       2:06.42 (1:06.55)
        2:33.04 (26.62)     3:02.69 (56.27)     3:26.66 (23.97)     3:52.63 (49.94)
 21 Magnus Aquatic Group-NE                    4:26.08L   3:53.01        
     1) Belcher, Erica 16               2) Cheng, Kendra 18               
     3) Moore, Rachel 15                4) Grimes, Meaghan 17             
                  27.57       56.66 (56.66)     1:28.22 (31.56)   2:03.90 (1:07.24)
        2:30.52 (26.62)     3:00.13 (56.23)     3:25.66 (25.53)     3:53.01 (52.88)
 22 Gator Swim Club-FL                         3:51.79    3:53.15        
     1) Flanagan, Riley 17              2) Petersen, Hillary 17           
     3) Kerr, Danielle 18               4) Kerr, Christine 18             
                  27.39       56.44 (56.44)     1:28.68 (32.24)   2:04.73 (1:08.29)
        2:31.26 (26.53)     3:01.66 (56.93)     3:26.51 (24.85)     3:53.15 (51.49)
 23 Premier Aquatics Club of Klein-GU          3:51.79    3:53.30        
     1) Clark, Casey 16                 2) Dittmer, Erica 18              
     3) Patterson, Anna 16              4) Miller, Chelsie 15             
                  28.48       58.67 (58.67)     1:28.82 (30.15)   2:02.95 (1:04.28)
        2:29.46 (26.51)     2:59.43 (56.48)     3:25.31 (25.88)     3:53.30 (53.87)
 24 Stingrays-GA                               3:48.20    3:53.84        
     1) Reisinger, Erin 17              2) Moore, Heather 17              
     3) Bosma, Samantha 17              4) Pilchard, Adrienne 17          
                  26.22       54.56 (54.56)     1:27.10 (32.54)   2:02.87 (1:08.31)
        2:29.01 (26.14)     2:59.84 (56.97)     3:25.58 (25.74)     3:53.84 (54.00)
 25 Springfield Family YMCA-OH                 3:50.65    3:53.87        
     1) Geer, Margo 17                  2) Crew, Kendra 14                
     3) Malone, Elizabeth 16            4) Hampton, Miranda 14            
                  27.27       56.02 (56.02)     1:26.37 (30.35)   2:00.20 (1:04.18)
        2:27.55 (27.35)     2:59.40 (59.20)     3:24.93 (25.53)     3:53.87 (54.47)
 26 Mason Manta Rays-OH                        3:48.50    3:54.23        
     1) Barbiea, Kellie 16              2) Wiemers, Kayla 17              
     3) Barbiea, Danielle 16            4) Jansen, Danielle 18            
                  28.68       59.78 (59.78)     1:31.70 (31.92)   2:07.90 (1:08.12)
        2:33.53 (25.63)     3:03.58 (55.68)     3:27.99 (24.41)     3:54.23 (50.65)
 27 City of Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT  'B'        3:51.25    3:54.37        
     1) Flores, Stelicia 18             2) Sanchez, Natalie 16            
     3) Rogers, Shannon 15              4) Marks, Deanna 16               
                  28.26       58.40 (58.40)     1:28.74 (30.34)   2:04.69 (1:06.29)
        2:31.14 (26.45)     3:02.05 (57.36)     3:26.94 (24.89)     3:54.37 (52.32)
 28 Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh-OH          4:26.07L   3:54.62        
     1) Belli, Morgan 14                2) Cottrell, Andrea 14            
     3) Boone, Emily 16                 4) Finnegan, Grace 17             
                  28.42                             1:29.92 ( )         2:04.68 ( )
        2:31.67 (26.99)     3:03.37 (58.69)     3:27.85 (24.48)     3:54.62 (51.25)
 29 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-FG                3:47.36    3:54.67        
     1) Smith, Danielle 18              2) Aiello, Rebecca 16             
     3) Fitzpatrick, Fallon 17          4) Bruens, Harper 15              
                  28.63       58.10 (58.10)     1:29.66 (31.56)   2:06.37 (1:08.27)
        2:32.18 (25.81)     3:02.79 (56.42)     3:27.27 (24.48)     3:54.67 (51.88)
 30 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD          4:26.09L   3:54.71        
     1) Jordan, Margaret 15             2) Barbour, Kelsey 17             
     3) Bopp, Amy 14                    4) Rowe, Kathryn 16               
                  28.14       58.32 (58.32)     1:29.06 (30.74)   2:04.13 (1:05.81)
        2:30.74 (26.61)     3:01.66 (57.53)     3:27.05 (25.39)     3:54.71 (53.05)
 31 Nitro Swimming-ST                          4:26.06L   3:55.14        
     1) Davis, Lauren 16                2) Bradham, Tera 16               
     3) Visser, Avery 16                4) Morgan, Katherine 16           
                  27.88       57.12 (57.12)     1:27.36 (30.24)   2:03.06 (1:05.94)
        2:29.99 (26.93)     3:01.68 (58.62)     3:20.68 (19.00)     3:55.14 (53.46)
 32 St Charles Swim Team-IL                    4:23.91L   3:55.19        
     1) Reynolds, Lauren 15             2) Scott, Michaela 17             
     3) Chokran, Angela 17              4) Smith, Emma 15                 
                  28.68       58.70 (58.70)     1:29.04 (30.34)   2:04.85 (1:06.15)
        2:31.53 (26.68)     3:01.92 (57.07)     3:27.55 (25.63)     3:55.19 (53.27)
 33 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                   3:50.20    3:55.21        
     1) Woodling, Bailey 17             2) McDonough, Christen 17         
     3) Conway, Emily 17                4) Poff, Kaitlyn 17               
                  28.86       58.72 (58.72)     1:29.08 (30.36)   2:04.48 (1:05.76)
        2:31.22 (26.74)     3:01.95 (57.47)     3:27.06 (25.11)     3:55.21 (53.26)
 34 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'        3:50.40    3:55.63        
     1) Howe, Ally 14                   2) Harryman, Julia 14             
     3) Wenzlau, Margaret 16            4) Levens, Teva 17                
                  27.39       56.40 (56.40)     1:27.98 (31.58)   2:03.86 (1:07.46)
        2:30.41 (26.55)     3:01.96 (58.10)     3:27.03 (25.07)     3:55.63 (53.67)
 35 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT                        4:23.54L   3:56.06        
     1) Ress, Justine 16                2) Sinatro, Haley 15              
     3) Grindall, Dana 14               4) Kearney, Michaela 16           
                  28.50       58.52 (58.52)     1:29.94 (31.42)   2:06.57 (1:08.05)
        2:33.56 (26.99)     3:04.21 (57.64)     3:28.43 (24.22)     3:56.06 (51.85)
 36 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC          3:49.01    3:56.68        
     1) Benson, Sabrina 16              2) Houchin, Abigail 17            
     3) Tomlinson, Hayley 16            4) Molloy, Kiera 15               
                  27.76       56.50 (56.50)     1:27.58 (31.08)   2:03.17 (1:06.67)
        2:30.72 (27.55)     3:02.67 (59.50)     3:28.87 (26.20)     3:56.68 (54.01)
 37 Irvine Novaquatics-CA                      4:21.79L   3:56.73        
     1) Choi, Dayae 15                  2) Bradford, Genevieve 15         
     3) Engel, Kelsey 17                4) Wilde, Courtney 17             
                  28.91   1:00.18 (1:00.18)     1:30.40 (30.22)   2:04.37 (1:04.19)
        2:20.50 (16.13)   3:04.67 (1:00.30)     3:29.21 (24.54)     3:56.73 (52.06)
 38 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'B'                   3:50.01    3:57.50        
     1) Jex, Megan 18                   2) Shaheen, Samantha 16           
     3) Marshall, Carly 16              4) Bullard, Alexis 16             
                  28.89       59.10 (59.10)     1:30.43 (31.33)   2:06.69 (1:07.59)
        2:33.92 (27.23)     3:04.56 (57.87)     3:29.73 (25.17)     3:57.50 (52.94)
 39 Club Wolverine-MI                          3:49.03    3:57.65        
     1) Douglas, Kayla 16               2) Beemer, Alexa 15               
     3) Demonte, Anna 15                4) Tamblyn, Anne 15               
                  28.35       58.74 (58.74)     1:30.41 (31.67)   2:08.01 (1:09.27)
        2:34.82 (26.81)     3:05.40 (57.39)     3:30.28 (24.88)     3:57.65 (52.25)
 40 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC                   3:49.02    3:57.95        
     1) Opatrny, Lauren 17              2) Garland, Natalie 16            
     3) Ruby, Charlotte 15              4) Hamilton, Grace 18             
                  28.36       58.09 (58.09)     1:30.42 (32.33)   2:06.61 (1:08.52)
        2:33.01 (26.40)     3:03.34 (56.73)     3:29.36 (26.02)     3:57.95 (54.61)
 41 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU                 3:49.31    3:59.35        
     1) Sosdian, Erin 18                2) Leneave, Kelsey 17             
     3) Justice, Laura 17               4) Foster, Erin 17                
                  29.16       59.71 (59.71)     1:30.70 (30.99)   2:05.96 (1:06.25)
        2:34.87 (28.91)   3:06.89 (1:00.93)     3:31.94 (25.05)     3:59.35 (52.46)
 42 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'B'     3:50.78    4:02.24        
     1) Mayfield, Anna 15               2) Konetzke, Colleen 15           
     3) Okeefe, Aurelia 16              4) Morris, Alexa 16               
                  29.05   1:00.28 (1:00.28)     1:34.01 (33.73)   2:11.38 (1:11.10)
        2:38.14 (26.76)     3:09.65 (58.27)     3:34.58 (24.93)     4:02.24 (52.59)
 43 Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ                 4:25.19L   4:02.90        
     1) Cox, Megan 16                   2) Duckworth, Claire 17           
     3) Enguidanos, Belen 16            4) Christiansen, Emily 17         
                  29.54   1:00.91 (1:00.91)     1:33.95 (33.04)   2:11.54 (1:10.63)
        2:38.75 (27.21)     3:10.04 (58.50)     3:35.13 (25.09)     4:02.90 (52.86)
 -- SwimMAC Carolina-NC                        3:47.10         DQ        
     1) Gaeckle, Erin 16                2) Raichle, Susannah 17           
     3) Bryant, Caroline 15             4) Powell, Haley 16               
 -- Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC               3:44.38         DQ        
     1) Gillig, Annie 15                2) Fore, Caroline 17              
     3) Lips, Haley 15                  4) Crawford, Kendall 15           
 -- Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-FG  'B'           3:49.71         DQ        
     1) Iriondo, Damaris 16             2) Parker, Catherine 17           
     3) Ramirez, Emily 16               4) Sutton, Alexandria 17          
 -- Lakeside Swim Team-KY                      3:48.24         DQ        
     1) Mittel, Mary 17                 2) Mercke, Miranda 16             
     3) Stephens, Summer 16             4) Thomas, Caroline 16            
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 18.71   3/26/2009 Nathan Adrian, Cal                           
 SC Jrs Meet: J 19.83  12/10/2009 Vladimir Morozov, Swim Torrance              
 Meet Qual-A:   20.89                                                          
 Meet Qual-B:   21.59                                                          
    Name              Age Team                 Prelims     Finals HyPts Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 *Morozov, Vladimi  17 Swim Torrance-CA       20.08      19.83J  897   24  
  2 Leon, Tofey        18 City of Mobile S-SE    19.99      19.96   884   21  
  3 Gutman, Thomas     17 Bolles School Sh-FL    20.76      20.45   834   20  
  4 Murray, Paul       18 Heritage Aquatic-FG    20.54      20.47   832   19  
  5 Saco, Michael      17 Miami Swimming-FG      20.64      20.52   827   18  
  6 Austin, Shane      17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    20.56      20.56   823   17  
  7 Youngquist, Clay   17 Lakeview Aquatic-MI    20.63      20.67   812   16  
  8 Nolan, David       17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     20.55      20.74   805   15  
  9 Branning, Michael  17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    20.73      20.79   800   14  
 10 Leonhardt, Paul    17 City of Plano Sw-NT    20.89      20.91   789   13  
B - Final
 11 Dillinger, Nickla  16 Gillette Swim Te-WY    20.93      20.89   791   11  
 12 Wagner, Harrison   16 Carmel Swim Club-IN    21.07      20.90   790    9  
 13 Murray, John       15 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    21.08      20.92   788    8  
 14 Vasquez, Everett   16 North Shore Swim-MR    21.11      20.99   781    7  
 15 Schiller, Blair    16 Bolles School Sh-FL    21.06      21.02   778    5.5
 15 Pearce, Jacob      17 Jenks Trojan Swi-OK    20.94      21.02   778    5.5
 17 *Hornikel, Bjoern  17 City of Charlest-SC    21.09      21.03   777    4  
 18 Fleagle, Joshua    15 Unattached-OH          21.16      21.18   762    3  
 19 Frey, Jeffrey      17 Northern Lights-AK     21.17      21.19   761    2  
 20 Wilson, James      17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    21.13      21.29   751    1  
C - Final
 21 Macdonald, Angus   17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    21.23      20.94   786  
 22 Dyer, Frank        17 Albany Starfish-AD     21.17      21.05   775  
 23 Dugan, Michael     17 Albany Starfish-AD     21.24      21.17   763  
 24 Kempf, Mccrae      17 Lost Creek Aquat-ST    21.23      21.32   748  
 25 McCoy, John        17 Bays Edge Aquati-ST    21.32      21.36   744  
 25 Wenzler, Madison   18 Nashville Aquati-SE    21.31      21.36   744  
 27 Wong, Stanley      16 New York Sharks-MR     21.33      21.40   740  
 28 Browning, Evan     16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    21.36      21.55   726  
 29 King, Mckay        17 Hilltop Aquatic-UT     21.34      21.70   711  
 30 Lane, John         16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    21.30      21.92   690  
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 18.71   3/26/2009 Nathan Adrian, Cal                           
 SC Jrs Meet: J 19.83  12/10/2009 Vladimir Morozov, Swim Torrance              
 Meet Qual-A:   20.89                                                          
 Meet Qual-B:   21.59                                                          
    Name              Age Team                    Seed    Prelims HyPts        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leon, Tofey        18 City of Mobile S-SE    20.15      19.99  q881  
  2 *Morozov, Vladimi  17 Swim Torrance-CA       19.96      20.08  q872  
  3 Murray, Paul       18 Heritage Aquatic-FG    20.53      20.54  q825  
  4 Nolan, David       17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     21.03      20.55  q824  
  5 Austin, Shane      17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    20.61      20.56  q823  
  6 Youngquist, Clay   17 Lakeview Aquatic-MI    20.97      20.63  q816  
  7 Saco, Michael      17 Miami Swimming-FG      20.11      20.64  q815  
  8 Branning, Michael  17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    20.60      20.73  q806  
  9 Gutman, Thomas     17 Bolles School Sh-FL    20.14      20.76  q803  
 10 Leonhardt, Paul    17 City of Plano Sw-NT    20.50      20.89  q791  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dillinger, Nickla  16 Gillette Swim Te-WY    20.65      20.93  q787  
 12 Pearce, Jacob      17 Jenks Trojan Swi-OK    20.79      20.94  q786  
 13 Schiller, Blair    16 Bolles School Sh-FL    20.88      21.06  q774  
 14 Wagner, Harrison   16 Carmel Swim Club-IN    21.20      21.07  q773  
 15 Murray, John       15 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    20.97      21.08  q772  
 16 *Hornikel, Bjoern  17 City of Charlest-SC    21.05      21.09  q771  
 17 Vasquez, Everett   16 North Shore Swim-MR    21.64      21.11  q769  
 18 Wilson, James      17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    24.40L     21.13  q767  
 19 Fleagle, Joshua    15 Unattached-OH          21.24      21.16  q764  
 20 Frey, Jeffrey      17 Northern Lights-AK     21.15      21.17  q763  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Dyer, Frank        17 Albany Starfish-AD     21.31      21.17  q763  
 22 Kempf, Mccrae      17 Lost Creek Aquat-ST    21.25      21.23  q757  
 22 Macdonald, Angus   17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    21.20      21.23  q757  
 24 Dugan, Michael     17 Albany Starfish-AD     21.40      21.24  q756  
 25 Lane, John         16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    20.67      21.30  q750  
 26 Wenzler, Madison   18 Nashville Aquati-SE    21.28      21.31  q749  
 27 McCoy, John        17 Bays Edge Aquati-ST    24.77L     21.32  q748  
 28 Wong, Stanley      16 New York Sharks-MR     21.54      21.33  q747  
 29 King, Mckay        17 Hilltop Aquatic-UT     24.67L     21.34  q746  
 30 Browning, Evan     16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    24.28L     21.36  q744  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Birnbrich, Zachar  18 Ohio State U-OH/Ohi    20.86      21.37   743  
 32 Sloan, Anderson    17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    21.53      21.39   741  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 McCallum, Reid     17 San Diego Elite-SI     21.27      21.41   739  
 33 Taylor, Matthew    17 YMCA of the Tria-NC    21.46      21.41   739  
 35 Johnson, Andrew    18 Team Foxjet-MN         21.28      21.42   739  
 36 Dignan, Ryan       18 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    21.35      21.43   738  
 36 Sesto, Gianni      17 Boulder City Hen-CA    24.57L     21.43   738  
 36 Wojciechowski, Jo  17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    20.78      21.43   738  
 39 Wolfe, Gunnar      16 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    24.75L     21.44   737  
 39 Clifton, Cannon    15 Conroe Swim Club-GU    21.17      21.44   737  
 41 Ryan, Shane        15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    21.18      21.45   736  
 41 Covert, Michael    17 Quest Swimming-VA      21.20      21.45   736  
 41 *Sadsad, Christop  16 Bolles School Sh-FL    24.32L     21.45   736  
 44 Templeton, Dylan   17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    24.46L     21.46   735  
 45 Workman, Kyle      17 Hickory Willow S-IL    21.40      21.47   734  
 46 Murphy, Ryan       14 Bolles School Sh-FL    21.60      21.48   733  
 46 Noble, Evan        18 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    20.80      21.48   733  
 46 Schultz, Nikolas   17 Gold Medal Swim-AZ     21.27      21.48   733  
 49 Lucchesi, Michael  17 Una SWAT-WI            21.46      21.49   732  
 50 Gagne, Kody        17 Cypress Fairbank-GU    21.46      21.50   731  
 50 Ross, William      17 New Albany Aquat-OH    24.68L     21.50   731  
 50 Gaston, Mark       18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    21.43      21.50   731  
 50 Hogue, Stewart     17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    21.28      21.50   731  
 50 McKnight, Isaac    16 Chesapeake Swim-OK     21.44      21.50   731  
 55 Johnson, Jacob     18 Clifton Park-AD        20.91      21.51   730  
 56 *Le, Paul          17 Chesapeake Swim-OK     24.78L     21.52   729  
 56 Hamilton, Colin    16 Bolles School Sh-FL    24.62L     21.52   729  
 58 Campbell, Alexand  18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    24.64L     21.53   728  
 59 Spas, Daniel       14 Heritage Aquatic-FG    21.05      21.54   727  
 59 Anderson, Benjami  16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    20.62      21.54   727  
 61 Kelly, Joseph      18 Mason Makos Swim-PV    21.27      21.55   726  
 61 Johnson, Zachary   18 Sioux Falls Snow-SD    21.47      21.55   726  
 63 Gerth, Matthew     17 Carmel Swim Club-IN    24.40L     21.56   725  
 63 Campbell, Christo  18 Gold Medal Swim-IE     24.66L     21.56   725  
 63 Yacynych, Kenneth  17 New Wave Swim Te-NC    21.53      21.56   725  
 63 Eaton, Colin       16 Mount Hood Aquat-OR    24.34L     21.56   725  
 67 Williams, Brandon  18 Mason Manta Rays-OH    21.27      21.57   724  
 67 Werkhaven, Jarvis  17 Nashville Aquati-SE    21.36      21.57   724  
 67 Hehn, Garrett      18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    20.91      21.57   724  
 70 Edwards, Zachary   17 Episcopal AmberJ-FL    21.21      21.59   722  
 70 Middleton, Willia  16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    21.40      21.59   722  
 70 Saunders, Ryker    17 Excel Aquatics-SE      21.20      21.59   722  
 70 Wilcox, Matthew    18 Northern Lights-MN     24.37L     21.59   722  
 70 Bishop, Ian        18 Nitro Swimming-ST      24.62L     21.59   722  
 75 Schmuhl, Stephen   16 Boulder Swimming-CO    21.16      21.61   720  
 75 Quackenbush, Park  17 Highlander Aquat-FL    21.59      21.61   720  
 77 Burns, Ian         15 Santa Clara Swim-PC    21.21      21.62   719  
 78 Miller, Matthew    17 Idaho Falls Swim-SR    21.27      21.63   718  
 78 *Sugimoto, Sho     17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    21.15      21.63   718  
 80 Newmann, Micah     18 South West Aquat-NT    24.44L     21.64   717  
 81 Tomlin, Joshua     17 Baltimore Metro-MD     21.44      21.65   716  
 81 Guthmann, Joseph   18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    21.57      21.65   716  
 81 Steele, Thomas     18 Una EAC-AM/Erie Aqu    21.28      21.65   716  
 81 Flatt, William     18 Columbia Hydrate-SC    21.52      21.65   716  
 85 Davis, Paul        16 Nashville Aquati-SE    24.23L     21.66   715  
 86 Taylor, Jacob      17 Unattached-UT          21.11      21.67   714  
 87 Apple, Ian         15 Bolles School Sh-FL    21.39      21.68   713  
 87 Foster, Mitchell   18 City of Plano Sw-NT    21.48      21.68   713  
 89 Engvall, Timothy   17 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    24.17L     21.69   712  
 90 Ross, Stephen      18 Northland United-MV    21.45      21.74   707  
 91 Buerger, Jonathan  17 Allegheny North-AM     21.11      21.75   707  
 91 Hwang, Bob         16 Canyons Aquatic-CA     24.51L     21.75   707  
 91 Tan, Daniel        17 Santa Clara Swim-PC    24.46L     21.75   707  
 94 Mandel, Matt       18 Grosse Pointe Ga-MI    24.39L     21.77   705  
 95 Meyers, Kyle       18 The Woodlands Sw-GU    21.55      21.78   704  
 95 Risolvato, Erik    15 Una FAST-OH            24.63L     21.78   704  
 95 White, Jacob       17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    21.15      21.78   704  
 95 Jurgs, Daniel      17 Univ of Denver H-CO    21.25      21.78   704  
 95 Jorgensen, Adam    16 California Capit-SN    21.57      21.78   704  
100 Ghiglieri, Aaron   16 Unattached-OR          21.13      21.79   703  
100 Johnston, Cameron  14 Quest Swimming-VA      21.55      21.79   703  
102 Cabrera, Cameron   17 Miami Swimming-FG      21.38      21.80   702  
102 Duggan, Sean       15 Highlander Aquat-FL    21.30      21.80   702  
102 Chen, Daniel       15 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    24.79L     21.80   702  
102 Ringquist, Austin  17 Hillsboro HEAT S-OR    21.48      21.80   702  
106 Schwab, Kevin      16 Cincinnati Marli-OH    21.22      21.83   699  
106 Dustin, Michael    16 Greenwich YWCA D-CT    24.60L     21.83   699  
108 Manousos, Nichola  18 Una DANA-FG            21.27      21.84   698  
108 Bailey, Gus        17 Suburban West Br-OH    24.74L     21.84   698  
110 Zieger, Matthew    18 Northland United-MV    21.48      21.85   697  
110 Sorensen, Alton    17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    21.69      21.85   697  
112 Whitaker, Sandy    18 Greater Columbus-OH    21.13      21.86   696  
113 Harris, Keaunui    17 Canyons Aquatic-CA     21.68      21.88   694  
113 Walsh, Robert      17 Northern KY Clip-OH    21.32      21.88   694  
115 Bittner, Bobby     16 Carteret Current-NC    21.51      21.89   693  
115 Allen, Nicholas    17 Nitro Swimming-ST      21.39      21.89   693  
115 Ingraham, David    17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     21.57      21.89   693  
118 Brouwer, Alexande  17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    21.67      21.92   690  
119 Cavanaugh, Michae  17 Bowling Green Sw-OH    21.55      21.94   688  
119 Lennertz, Jack     16 Una SWAT-WI            21.05      21.94   688  
121 *Eisenberger, Got  16 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    21.59      21.95   687  
122 Hoven, Dylan       17 Northern Lights-MN     24.45L     21.96   686  
123 Reeves, Joseph     18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    21.33      21.97   685  
124 Bowden, Daniel     17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    24.79L     21.98   684  
124 Craig, Andrew      17 Barracuda Swim T-MI    21.68      21.98   684  
126 Lombardi, Patrick  17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    21.44      22.00   682  
126 D'Alessandro, Teo  15 Treasure Coast A-FL    21.33      22.00   682  
128 Merrill, Alexande  17 West Coast Swimm-CA    21.24      22.02   681  
128 Sharp, Adam        17 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    21.47      22.02   681  
130 Schuttinger, Nich  18 Unattached-OH          21.56      22.03   680  
131 Warner, John       18 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     21.58      22.04   679  
132 *Wong, Jeremy      15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    24.45L     22.05   678  
133 Denmark, Jordan    18 New Wave Swim Te-NC    21.50      22.06   677  
133 Reyes-Capo, Andre  16 Team FLA-FG            21.57      22.06   677  
133 Stewart-Bates, Be  17 Solon Stars Swim-LE    24.29L     22.06   677  
136 Fittin, Peter      18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    20.98      22.07   676  
136 Ehlers, Blake      17 Episcopal AmberJ-FL    24.75L     22.07   676  
138 O'Leary, Ryan      17 Seward Tsunami S-AK    21.57      22.08   675  
139 Rommel, Charles    16 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    21.46      22.13   670  
140 Baric, Michael     17 North Carolina A-NC    24.73L     22.15   668  
141 *Gadea Basualdo,   17 Nitro Swimming-ST      24.77L     22.18   665  
141 Armstrong, David   16 CLASS Aquatics-CA      21.67      22.18   665  
143 Cswerko, Raymond   16 Northwest CT YMC-CT    21.40      22.25   659  
144 Carey, Evan        17 Grand Island Swi-NI    21.34      22.26   658  
145 Schaper, Alex      17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    24.62L     22.43   642  
146 Calarie, Conner    16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    24.55L     22.46   639  
147 Willis, Trent      17 Martin County Aq-FG    21.54      22.50   635  
148 Stroethoff, Matth  17 Missoula Aquatic-MT    24.77L     22.53   632  
149 Snyder, Clark      18 Sup. Stingray Sw-OR    21.54      22.71   615  
150 Riess, Christian   18 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA    24.68L     22.74   612  
151 Buerger, Matthew   15 Allegheny North-AM     21.10      23.04   585  
 -- McDonald, Connor   16 Hillsboro HEAT S-OR    24.64L       DFS        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 41.08   3/28/2009 Nathan Adrian, Cal.                          
 SC Jrs Meet: J 43.27  12/12/2009 Vladimir Morozov, Swim Torrance              
Sum Nat Qual:   44.49                                                          
 Meet Qual-A:   45.89                                                          
 Meet Qual-B:   46.89                                                          
    Name              Age Team                 Prelims     Finals HyPts Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 *Morozov, Vladimi  17 Swim Torrance-CA       43.88      43.27J  918   24  
                  20.49       43.27 (22.78)                                        
  2 Leon, Tofey        18 City of Mobile S-SE    44.63      44.81   833   21  
                  21.10       44.81 (23.71)                                        
  3 Gutman, Thomas     17 Bolles School Sh-FL    45.20      44.83   832   20  
                  21.78       44.83 (23.05)                                        
  4 Saco, Michael      17 Miami Swimming-FG      45.04      45.00   823   19  
                  21.33       45.00 (23.67)                                        
  5 Austin, Shane      17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    45.41      45.26   809   18  
                  21.51       45.26 (23.75)                                        
  6 Schiller, Blair    16 Bolles School Sh-FL    45.78      45.32   806   17  
                  21.89       45.32 (23.43)                                        
  7 *Hornikel, Bjoern  17 City of Charlest-SC    45.69      45.42   801   16  
                  21.78       45.42 (23.64)                                        
  8 Johnson, Andrew    18 Team Foxjet-MN         45.81      45.59   792   15  
                  21.95       45.59 (23.64)                                        
  9 Leonhardt, Paul    17 City of Plano Sw-NT    45.84      45.83   779   14  
                  21.63       45.83 (24.20)                                        
 10 Dyer, Frank        17 Albany Starfish-AD     45.87      45.98   771   13  
                  22.24       45.98 (23.74)                                        
B - Final
 11 Dillinger, Nickla  16 Gillette Swim Te-WY    46.01      45.41   801   11  
                  21.66       45.41 (23.75)                                        
 12 Kremer, Tom        15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    46.03      45.65   788    9  
                  22.23       45.65 (23.42)                                        
 13 Signorin, Connor   17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    46.32      45.73   784    8  
                  22.25       45.73 (23.48)                                        
 14 Burns, Ian         15 Santa Clara Swim-PC    46.09      45.78   781    7  
                  22.10       45.78 (23.68)                                        
 15 Murray, Paul       18 Heritage Aquatic-FG    46.14      45.92   774    6  
                  21.88       45.92 (24.04)                                        
 16 Anderson, Benjami  16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    46.16      46.02   769    5  
                  22.32       46.02 (23.70)                                        
 17 Wilson, James      17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    46.23      46.28   755    4  
                  22.35       46.28 (23.93)                                        
 18 Taylor, Matthew    17 YMCA of the Tria-NC    46.18      46.31   754    3  
                  22.39       46.31 (23.92)                                        
 19 Walters, Zachary   16 City of Plano Sw-NT    46.21      46.50   744    1.5
                  22.26       46.50 (24.24)                                        
 19 Hauser, John       17 Pottstown Ymca-MA/R    46.24      46.50   744    1.5
                  22.39       46.50 (24.11)                                        
C - Final
 21 Murray, John       15 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    46.64      46.21   759  
                  22.24       46.21 (23.97)                                        
 22 Lucchesi, Michael  17 Una SWAT-WI            46.53      46.31   754  
                  22.36       46.31 (23.95)                                        
 23 Shaw, Luke         16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    46.58      46.34   752  
                  22.62       46.34 (23.72)                                        
 24 Branning, Michael  17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    46.40      46.35   752  
                  22.75       46.35 (23.60)                                        
 25 Lane, John         16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    46.46      46.36   751  
                  22.30       46.36 (24.06)                                        
 26 McKee, Thomas      17 Brandywine-DE YM-MA    46.67      46.46   746  
                  22.52       46.46 (23.94)                                        
 27 Funk, Steyn        16 Highlander Aquat-FL    46.41      46.62   738  
                  22.38       46.62 (24.24)                                        
 28 Makuta, Ryan       16 Swim Torrance-CA       46.69      46.76   730  
                  22.53       46.76 (24.23)                                        
 29 Clifton, Cannon    15 Conroe Swim Club-GU    46.59      46.90   723  
                  22.35       46.90 (24.55)                                        
 30 Wenzler, Madison   18 Nashville Aquati-SE    46.63      47.59   688  
                  23.01       47.59 (24.58)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 41.08   3/28/2009 Nathan Adrian, Cal.                          
 SC Jrs Meet: J 43.27  12/12/2009 Vladimir Morozov, Swim Torrance              
Sum Nat Qual:   44.49                                                          
 Meet Qual-A:   45.89                                                          
 Meet Qual-B:   46.89                                                          
    Name              Age Team                    Seed    Prelims HyPts        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 *Morozov, Vladimi  17 Swim Torrance-CA       43.71      43.88  q884  
                  20.92       43.88 (22.96)                                        
  2 Leon, Tofey        18 City of Mobile S-SE    43.97      44.63  q843  
                  21.34       44.63 (23.29)                                        
  3 Saco, Michael      17 Miami Swimming-FG      44.21      45.04  q821  
                  21.84       45.04 (23.20)                                        
  4 Gutman, Thomas     17 Bolles School Sh-FL    45.15      45.20  q812  
                  21.90       45.20 (23.30)                                        
  5 Austin, Shane      17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    44.51      45.41  q801  
                  21.60       45.41 (23.81)                                        
  6 *Hornikel, Bjoern  17 City of Charlest-SC    45.73      45.69  q786  
                  22.07       45.69 (23.62)                                        
  7 Schiller, Blair    16 Bolles School Sh-FL    45.14      45.78  q781  
                  22.13       45.78 (23.65)                                        
  8 Johnson, Andrew    18 Team Foxjet-MN         45.15      45.81  q780  
                  22.10       45.81 (23.71)                                        
  9 Leonhardt, Paul    17 City of Plano Sw-NT    44.53      45.84  q778  
                  21.64       45.84 (24.20)                                        
 10 Dyer, Frank        17 Albany Starfish-AD     46.57      45.87  q777  
                  22.12       45.87 (23.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dillinger, Nickla  16 Gillette Swim Te-WY    45.54      46.01  q769  
                  21.86       46.01 (24.15)                                        
 12 Kremer, Tom        15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    46.74      46.03  q768  
                  22.50       46.03 (23.53)                                        
 13 Burns, Ian         15 Santa Clara Swim-PC    46.07      46.09  q765  
                  22.24       46.09 (23.85)                                        
 14 Wojciechowski, Jo  17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    44.87      46.10  q765  
                  22.03       46.10 (24.07)                                        
 15 Murray, Paul       18 Heritage Aquatic-FG    45.54      46.14  q763  
                  22.14       46.14 (24.00)                                        
 16 Anderson, Benjami  16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    45.46      46.16  q762  
                  22.38       46.16 (23.78)                                        
 17 Taylor, Matthew    17 YMCA of the Tria-NC    46.01      46.18  q760  
                  22.48       46.18 (23.70)                                        
 18 Walters, Zachary   16 City of Plano Sw-NT    46.79      46.21  q759  
                  22.19       46.21 (24.02)                                        
 19 Wilson, James      17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    45.83      46.23  q758  
                  22.32       46.23 (23.91)                                        
 20 Hauser, John       17 Pottstown Ymca-MA/R    46.50      46.24  q757  
                  22.40       46.24 (23.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Signorin, Connor   17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    45.68      46.32  q753  
                  22.60       46.32 (23.72)                                        
 22 Newmann, Micah     18 South West Aquat-NT    46.63      46.37  q751  
                  22.19       46.37 (24.18)                                        
 23 Branning, Michael  17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    45.68      46.40  q749  
                  22.00       46.40 (24.40)                                        
 24 Funk, Steyn        16 Highlander Aquat-FL    53.85L     46.41  q748  
                  22.38       46.41 (24.03)                                        
 25 Lane, John         16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    44.79      46.46  q746  
                  22.28       46.46 (24.18)                                        
 26 Lucchesi, Michael  17 Una SWAT-WI            46.73      46.53  q742  
                  22.18       46.53 (24.35)                                        
 27 Shaw, Luke         16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    52.80L     46.58  q740  
                  22.53       46.58 (24.05)                                        
 28 Clifton, Cannon    15 Conroe Swim Club-GU    46.05      46.59  q739  
                  22.08       46.59 (24.51)                                        
 29 Wenzler, Madison   18 Nashville Aquati-SE    47.04      46.63  q737  
                  22.56       46.63 (24.07)                                        
 30 Murray, John       15 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    46.70      46.64  q737  
                  22.33       46.64 (24.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 McKee, Thomas      17 Brandywine-DE YM-MA    53.53L     46.67   735  
                  22.74       46.67 (23.93)                                        
 32 Makuta, Ryan       16 Swim Torrance-CA       46.45      46.69   734  
                  22.39       46.69 (24.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Dignan, Ryan       18 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    46.72      46.71   733  
                  22.33       46.71 (24.38)                                        
 34 Riess, Christian   18 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA    46.56      46.73   732  
                  22.41       46.73 (24.32)                                        
 35 Darmody, Kyle      15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    53.72L     46.76   730  
                  22.74       46.76 (24.02)                                        
 36 Ingraham, David    17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     46.70      46.77   730  
                  22.59       46.77 (24.18)                                        
 37 Macdonald, Angus   17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    47.05      46.79   729  
                  22.74       46.79 (24.05)                                        
 38 Taylor, Jacob      17 Unattached-UT          45.56      46.80   728  
                  22.58       46.80 (24.22)                                        
 39 Wilcox, Matthew    18 Northern Lights-MN     52.92L     46.83   727  
                  22.89       46.83 (23.94)                                        
 40 Tan, Daniel        17 Santa Clara Swim-PC    45.77      46.86   725  
                  22.76       46.86 (24.10)                                        
 41 Wagner, Harrison   16 Carmel Swim Club-IN    52.90L     46.87   725  
                  22.60       46.87 (24.27)                                        
 42 Berens, Timothy    17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    46.17      46.90   723  
                  22.61       46.90 (24.29)                                        
 43 Edwards, Zachary   17 Episcopal AmberJ-FL    46.30      46.94   721  
                  22.60       46.94 (24.34)                                        
 44 Spas, Daniel       14 Heritage Aquatic-FG    46.18      46.96   720  
                  22.54       46.96 (24.42)                                        
 45 Noble, Evan        18 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    45.32      46.98   719  
                  22.32       46.98 (24.66)                                        
 46 Kelly, Joseph      18 Mason Makos Swim-PV    53.78L     47.00   718  
                  22.89       47.00 (24.11)                                        
 47 Heck, Logan        16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    53.67L     47.03   716  
                  22.55       47.03 (24.48)                                        
 48 King, Mckay        17 Hilltop Aquatic-UT     46.83      47.04   716  
                  22.64       47.04 (24.40)                                        
 49 Taylor, Kyle       16 Una MLA-MI             53.26L     47.05   715  
                  22.72       47.05 (24.33)                                        
 50 Saunders, Ryker    17 Excel Aquatics-SE      46.39      47.08   714  
                  22.33       47.08 (24.75)                                        
 51 Frey, Jeffrey      17 Northern Lights-AK     46.63      47.09   713  
                  22.43       47.09 (24.66)                                        
 52 Lierley, Jonathan  17 Mount Pleasant S-SC    53.15L     47.10   713  
                  22.47       47.10 (24.63)                                        
 52 Quackenbush, Park  17 Highlander Aquat-FL    46.75      47.10   713  
                  22.50       47.10 (24.60)                                        
 54 Hehn, Garrett      18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    45.73      47.11   712  
                  22.63       47.11 (24.48)                                        
 54 Wright, Geoffrey   17 Snow Swimming-PV       53.90L     47.11   712  
                  22.79       47.11 (24.32)                                        
 56 Campbell, Alexand  18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    46.07      47.13   711  
                  22.77       47.13 (24.36)                                        
 56 Steele, Thomas     18 Una EAC-AM/Erie Aqu    46.58      47.13   711  
                  22.85       47.13 (24.28)                                        
 58 Guthmann, Joseph   18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    53.28L     47.14   711  
                  22.66       47.14 (24.48)                                        
 58 Koski, Matias      15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    52.70L     47.14   711  
                  23.05       47.14 (24.09)                                        
 60 Miller, Matthew    17 Idaho Falls Swim-SR    46.50      47.16   710  
                  22.55       47.16 (24.61)                                        
 61 Early, Tyler       16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    46.86      47.20   708  
                  22.70       47.20 (24.50)                                        
 61 Cavanaugh, Michae  17 Bowling Green Sw-OH    46.95      47.20   708  
                  22.61       47.20 (24.59)                                        
 63 London, Michael    17 Santa Clara Swim-PC    53.98L     47.22   707  
                  22.61       47.22 (24.61)                                        
 64 Boston, Brett      18 New South Swimmi-NC    53.17L     47.23   706  
                  22.93       47.23 (24.30)                                        
 65 *Sadsad, Christop  16 Bolles School Sh-FL    53.94L     47.29   703  
                  22.79       47.29 (24.50)                                        
 65 Stilley, John      18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    46.64      47.29   703  
                  22.43       47.29 (24.86)                                        
 65 Browning, Evan     16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    51.89L     47.29   703  
                  23.11       47.29 (24.18)                                        
 68 Williams, Trenton  15 San Diego Aquati-SI    46.70      47.30   703  
                  22.88       47.30 (24.42)                                        
 68 *Wong, Jeremy      15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    53.43L     47.30   703  
                  23.04       47.30 (24.26)                                        
 70 Kiel, Brian        18 Rochester Swim C-MN    45.88      47.34   701  
                  22.91       47.34 (24.43)                                        
 71 Dugan, Michael     17 Albany Starfish-AD     53.01L     47.38   699  
                  23.27       47.38 (24.11)                                        
 72 McCoy, John        17 Bays Edge Aquati-ST    46.93      47.39   698  
                  22.72       47.39 (24.67)                                        
 73 O'Leary, Ryan      17 Seward Tsunami S-AK    46.70      47.41   697  
                  22.48       47.41 (24.93)                                        
 73 Johnson, Zachary   18 Sioux Falls Snow-SD    46.99      47.41   697  
                  22.85       47.41 (24.56)                                        
 73 Harris, Keaunui    17 Canyons Aquatic-CA     53.93L     47.41   697  
                  22.89       47.41 (24.52)                                        
 76 Sloan, Anderson    17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    47.06      47.43   696  
                  22.66       47.43 (24.77)                                        
 77 Johnson, Jacob     18 Clifton Park-AD        45.71      47.44   696  
                  23.07       47.44 (24.37)                                        
 77 Schmuhl, Stephen   16 Boulder Swimming-CO    44.97      47.44   696  
                  22.66       47.44 (24.78)                                        
 79 Buerger, Jonathan  17 Allegheny North-AM     46.10      47.45   695  
                  22.96       47.45 (24.49)                                        
 80 Sesto, Gianni      17 Boulder City Hen-CA    52.47L     47.46   695  
                  22.72       47.46 (24.74)                                        
 81 Williams, Brandon  18 Mason Manta Rays-OH    53.68L     47.48   694  
                  22.72       47.48 (24.76)                                        
 82 D'Alessandro, Teo  15 Treasure Coast A-FL    46.56      47.50   693  
                  23.00       47.50 (24.50)                                        
 83 Templeton, Dylan   17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    53.15L     47.51   692  
                  23.01       47.51 (24.50)                                        
 84 Ghiglieri, Aaron   16 Unattached-OR          46.52      47.54   691  
                  22.90       47.54 (24.64)                                        
 84 Cabrera, Cameron   17 Miami Swimming-FG      47.00      47.54   691  
                  22.36       47.54 (25.18)                                        
 86 Dudzinski, Kyle    17 Upper St Clair S-AM    46.28      47.55   690  
                  22.96       47.55 (24.59)                                        
 87 Gaston, Mark       18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    46.34      47.56   690  
                  23.07       47.56 (24.49)                                        
 87 Schwab, Kevin      16 Cincinnati Marli-OH    46.73      47.56   690  
                  22.81       47.56 (24.75)                                        
 87 Dossa, Andrew      17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    47.09      47.56   690  
                  23.09       47.56 (24.47)                                        
 90 Hogue, Stewart     17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    46.74      47.58   688  
                  22.63       47.58 (24.95)                                        
 90 Ryan, Shane        15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    45.85      47.58   688  
                  22.64       47.58 (24.94)                                        
 92 Morgan, David      14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    46.66      47.60   687  
                  22.81       47.60 (24.79)                                        
 92 Jurgs, Daniel      17 Univ of Denver H-CO    46.34      47.60   687  
                  22.90       47.60 (24.70)                                        
 94 Wong, Christopher  16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    46.84      47.66   684  
                  23.13       47.66 (24.53)                                        
 94 Hwang, Bob         16 Canyons Aquatic-CA     46.86      47.66   684  
                  23.01       47.66 (24.65)                                        
 96 Merrill, Alexande  17 West Coast Swimm-CA    46.75      47.73   681  
                  22.93       47.73 (24.80)                                        
 97 Gerth, Matthew     17 Carmel Swim Club-IN    53.87L     47.74   680  
                  22.93       47.74 (24.81)                                        
 98 *Sugimoto, Sho     17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    46.07      47.75   680  
                  23.05       47.75 (24.70)                                        
 99 Hauss, Michael     16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    53.45L     47.76   679  
                  23.37       47.76 (24.39)                                        
100 White, Jacob       17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    53.59L     47.81   677  
                  23.43       47.81 (24.38)                                        
101 Tomlin, Joshua     17 Baltimore Metro-MD     46.97      47.87   674  
                  22.66       47.87 (25.21)                                        
102 Barno, Michael     17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    46.60      47.89   673  
                  22.85       47.89 (25.04)                                        
103 Ehlers, Blake      17 Episcopal AmberJ-FL    53.27L     47.91   672  
                  23.09       47.91 (24.82)                                        
103 Lowry, Mcclellan   17 Auburn Aquatics-SE     53.61L     47.91   672  
                  23.25       47.91 (24.66)                                        
103 Pearce, Jacob      17 Jenks Trojan Swi-OK    46.87      47.91   672  
                  22.52       47.91 (25.39)                                        
106 Goodman, Spenser   17 Irvine Novaquati-CA    46.54      47.93   671  
                  23.07       47.93 (24.86)                                        
107 Whitaker, Sandy    18 Greater Columbus-OH    46.18      48.01   667  
                  22.86       48.01 (25.15)                                        
108 Chauvin, Matthew   16 McMinnville Swim-OR    53.88L     48.09   663  
                  23.02       48.09 (25.07)                                        
109 Zieger, Matthew    18 Northland United-MV    47.08      48.17   659  
                  23.06       48.17 (25.11)                                        
110 Robinson, Harriso  16 Cypress Fairbank-GU    53.55L     48.24   655  
                  23.05       48.24 (25.19)                                        
111 Reeves, Joseph     18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    46.31      48.30   652  
                  22.94       48.30 (25.36)                                        
112 McKnight, Isaac    16 Chesapeake Swim-OK     46.86      48.32   651  
                  23.05       48.32 (25.27)                                        
113 Meyers, Kyle       18 The Woodlands Sw-GU    46.77      48.40   647  
                  22.90       48.40 (25.50)                                        
114 Sharp, Adam        17 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    46.82      48.41   647  
                  23.00       48.41 (25.41)                                        
114 Riley, Albert      16 Cypress Fairbank-GU    46.66      48.41   647  
                  23.17       48.41 (25.24)                                        
116 Lennertz, Jack     16 Una SWAT-WI            46.80      48.44   645  
                  22.94       48.44 (25.50)                                        
117 Schuttinger, Nich  18 Unattached-OH          46.85      48.46   644  
                  22.83       48.46 (25.63)                                        
118 Stewart-Bates, Be  17 Solon Stars Swim-LE    53.21L     48.52   642  
                  23.25       48.52 (25.27)                                        
119 Dirvin, Eric       17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    53.87L     48.56   640  
                  23.28       48.56 (25.28)                                        
120 Hallman, Eric      18 TOPS YMCA Swim T-IL    53.67L     48.65   635  
                  23.27       48.65 (25.38)                                        
121 Stephens, Jacob    17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    47.04      48.68   634  
                  22.86       48.68 (25.82)                                        
122 Bravence, Benjami  16 Kansas City Blaz-MV    53.46L     48.71   632  
                  23.46       48.71 (25.25)                                        
123 Gagne, Kody        17 Cypress Fairbank-GU    46.88      48.92   622  
                  23.64       48.92 (25.28)                                        
124 Campbell, Sven     15 Orinda Aquatics-PC     53.82L     49.01   618  
                  23.32       49.01 (25.69)                                        
125 Calarie, Conner    16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    52.95L     49.06   615  
                  23.22       49.06 (25.84)                                        
126 Trebilcock, Garre  18 Penguin Swimming-LE    52.78L     49.15   611  
                  23.29       49.15 (25.86)                                        
127 McDonald, Connor   16 Hillsboro HEAT S-OR    53.41L     49.21   608  
                  23.77       49.21 (25.44)                                        
128 Ringquist, Austin  17 Hillsboro HEAT S-OR    52.84L     49.60   589  
                  22.90       49.60 (26.70)                                        
129 Denmark, Jordan    18 New Wave Swim Te-NC    46.87      49.92   574  
                  23.62       49.92 (26.30)                                        
130 Covert, Michael    17 Quest Swimming-VA      46.98      50.05   568  
                  23.94       50.05 (26.11)                                        
131 *Hayet, Nimrod     18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    45.87      50.06   567  
                  23.96       50.06 (26.10)                                        
132 Carr, Brian        17 Crescent City Sw-LA    53.85L     51.25   512  
                  24.49       51.25 (26.76)                                        
133 Jenkins, Preston   15 Georgia Coastal-GA     53.77L     55.59   327  
                  26.11       55.59 (29.48)                                        
 -- Walsh, Robert      17 Northern KY Clip-OH    53.91L        DQ        
 -- Robinson, Cooper   17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU    47.08        DFS        
 -- Allen, Nicholas    17 Nitro Swimming-ST      46.73        DFS        
 -- Baker, Hayden      16 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE    53.80L       DFS        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:31.72   3/27/2009 David Walters, Texas                       
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:37.16  12/11/2009 Clay Youngquist, Lakeview Aquatic          
Sum Nat Qual:   1:38.09                                                        
 Meet Qual-A:   1:40.69                                                        
 Meet Qual-B:   1:42.49                                                        
    Name              Age Team                 Prelims     Finals HyPts Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Youngquist, Clay   17 Lakeview Aquatic-MI  1:38.48    1:37.16J  861   24  
                  22.78       48.05 (25.27)     1:13.29 (25.24)     1:37.16 (23.87)
  2 Schmuhl, Stephen   16 Boulder Swimming-CO  1:38.79    1:37.45   853   21  
                  22.83       47.59 (24.76)     1:12.82 (25.23)     1:37.45 (24.63)
  3 Sakaris, Stephen   18 Ohio State U-OH/Ohi  1:39.49    1:37.82   842   20  
                  22.55       47.20 (24.65)     1:12.29 (25.09)     1:37.82 (25.53)
  4 Nolan, David       17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:39.17    1:37.87   841   19  
                  22.87       48.02 (25.15)     1:13.31 (25.29)     1:37.87 (24.56)
  5 Kremer, Tom        15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:38.72    1:38.35   828   18  
                  22.96       47.84 (24.88)     1:13.18 (25.34)     1:38.35 (25.17)
  6 Dyer, Frank        17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:39.17    1:38.38   827   17  
                  23.04       48.08 (25.04)     1:13.54 (25.46)     1:38.38 (24.84)
  7 Johnson, Andrew    18 Team Foxjet-MN       1:39.71    1:40.32   775   16  
                  23.45       48.77 (25.32)     1:14.02 (25.25)     1:40.32 (26.30)
  8 Funk, Steyn        16 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:39.98    1:40.36   773   15  
                  23.05       48.34 (25.29)     1:14.32 (25.98)     1:40.36 (26.04)
  9 Taylor, Matthew    17 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:40.33    1:40.40   772   14  
                  24.12       49.41 (25.29)     1:15.02 (25.61)     1:40.40 (25.38)
 10 Austin, Shane      17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:40.08    1:40.75   763   13  
                  23.43       48.67 (25.24)     1:14.62 (25.95)     1:40.75 (26.13)
B - Final
 11 Walters, Zachary   16 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:40.57    1:39.80   788   11  
                  23.57       49.15 (25.58)     1:15.09 (25.94)     1:39.80 (24.71)
 12 Taylor, Jacob      17 Unattached-UT        1:40.67    1:40.20   778    9  
                  23.53       48.91 (25.38)     1:14.96 (26.05)     1:40.20 (25.24)
 13 Godbe, Michael     17 Rapid City Racer-SD  1:40.57    1:40.22   777    8  
                  23.85       49.53 (25.68)     1:15.14 (25.61)     1:40.22 (25.08)
 14 Hinshaw, Adam      16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:40.71    1:40.24   777    7  
                  23.75       49.40 (25.65)     1:15.24 (25.84)     1:40.24 (25.00)
 15 Hauser, John       17 Pottstown Ymca-MA/R  1:40.77    1:40.34   774    6  
                  23.35       48.92 (25.57)     1:14.97 (26.05)     1:40.34 (25.37)
 16 Camp, Parker       18 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:40.91    1:40.42   772    5  
                  24.03       49.97 (25.94)     1:15.51 (25.54)     1:40.42 (24.91)
 17 Pinion, Evan       15 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  1:40.82    1:40.88   760    4  
                  23.88       49.55 (25.67)     1:15.62 (26.07)     1:40.88 (25.26)
 18 Goodman, Spenser   17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:40.81    1:41.25   750    3  
                  23.36       48.66 (25.30)     1:14.74 (26.08)     1:41.25 (26.51)
 19 Lane, John         16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:40.53    1:42.06   729    2  
                  23.81       49.76 (25.95)     1:15.91 (26.15)     1:42.06 (26.15)
 20 Allen, Coleman     16 Spokane Area Swi-IE  1:40.84    1:42.50   717    1  
                  23.80       49.49 (25.69)     1:15.97 (26.48)     1:42.50 (26.53)
C - Final
 21 McKee, Thomas      17 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  1:41.39    1:40.03   782  
                  23.59       48.82 (25.23)     1:14.67 (25.85)     1:40.03 (25.36)
 22 Signorin, Connor   17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:41.41    1:40.18   778  
                  23.40       48.96 (25.56)     1:15.25 (26.29)     1:40.18 (24.93)
 23 Burns, Ian         15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:41.51    1:40.39   773  
                  23.56       49.11 (25.55)     1:15.00 (25.89)     1:40.39 (25.39)
 24 Jorgensen, Adam    16 California Capit-SN  1:41.41    1:40.45   771  
                  23.38       49.08 (25.70)     1:15.49 (26.41)     1:40.45 (24.96)
 25 Grothe, Zane       17 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:40.98    1:40.60   767  
                  24.03       49.59 (25.56)     1:15.15 (25.56)     1:40.60 (25.45)
 26 Taylor, Kyle       16 Una MLA-MI           1:41.13    1:40.86   760  
                  23.34       48.74 (25.40)     1:14.86 (26.12)     1:40.86 (26.00)
 27 Stilley, John      18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:41.24    1:41.03   756  
                  22.75       47.62 (24.87)     1:14.01 (26.39)     1:41.03 (27.02)
 28 Funk, Hunter       15 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:41.21    1:41.48   744  
                  24.14       50.16 (26.02)     1:16.13 (25.97)     1:41.48 (25.35)
 29 Jenkins, Preston   15 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:41.13    1:41.50   743  
                  23.50       48.86 (25.36)     1:15.71 (26.85)     1:41.50 (25.79)
 30 Calarie, Conner    16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:41.42    1:42.28   723  
                  23.71       49.51 (25.80)     1:15.93 (26.42)     1:42.28 (26.35)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:31.72   3/27/2009 David Walters, Texas                       
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:37.16  12/11/2009 Clay Youngquist, Lakeview Aquatic          
Sum Nat Qual:   1:38.09                                                        
 Meet Qual-A:   1:40.69                                                        
 Meet Qual-B:   1:42.49                                                        
    Name              Age Team                    Seed    Prelims HyPts        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Youngquist, Clay   17 Lakeview Aquatic-MI  1:39.01    1:38.48  q824  
                  22.92       48.29 (25.37)     1:14.24 (25.95)     1:38.48 (24.24)
  2 Kremer, Tom        15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:39.51    1:38.72  q818  
                  23.27       48.63 (25.36)     1:13.97 (25.34)     1:38.72 (24.75)
  3 Schmuhl, Stephen   16 Boulder Swimming-CO  1:37.20    1:38.79  q816  
                  23.32       48.35 (25.03)     1:13.87 (25.52)     1:38.79 (24.92)
  4 Dyer, Frank        17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:37.96    1:39.17  q805  
                  22.88       48.05 (25.17)     1:13.68 (25.63)     1:39.17 (25.49)
  4 Nolan, David       17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:37.94    1:39.17  q805  
                  23.23       48.77 (25.54)     1:14.22 (25.45)     1:39.17 (24.95)
  6 Sakaris, Stephen   18 Ohio State U-OH/Ohi  1:40.84    1:39.49  q797  
                  22.81       47.44 (24.63)     1:13.10 (25.66)     1:39.49 (26.39)
  7 Johnson, Andrew    18 Team Foxjet-MN       1:38.95    1:39.71  q791  
                  23.66       48.91 (25.25)     1:14.12 (25.21)     1:39.71 (25.59)
  8 Funk, Steyn        16 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:56.39L   1:39.98  q784  
                  22.80       47.97 (25.17)     1:14.23 (26.26)     1:39.98 (25.75)
  9 Austin, Shane      17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:37.90    1:40.08  q781  
                  23.46       49.00 (25.54)     1:14.56 (25.56)     1:40.08 (25.52)
 10 Taylor, Matthew    17 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:40.94    1:40.33  q774  
                  23.76       49.14 (25.38)     1:14.83 (25.69)     1:40.33 (25.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lane, John         16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:36.41    1:40.53  q769  
                  23.22       48.75 (25.53)     1:14.59 (25.84)     1:40.53 (25.94)
 12 Walters, Zachary   16 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:41.41    1:40.57  q768  
                  23.81       49.50 (25.69)     1:15.56 (26.06)     1:40.57 (25.01)
 12 Godbe, Michael     17 Rapid City Racer-SD  1:40.19    1:40.57  q768  
                  23.83       49.58 (25.75)     1:15.35 (25.77)     1:40.57 (25.22)
 14 Taylor, Jacob      17 Unattached-UT        1:38.78    1:40.67  q765  
                  23.61       49.30 (25.69)     1:15.40 (26.10)     1:40.67 (25.27)
 15 Hinshaw, Adam      16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:39.31    1:40.71  q764  
                  23.84       49.46 (25.62)     1:15.40 (25.94)     1:40.71 (25.31)
 16 Hauser, John       17 Pottstown Ymca-MA/R  1:41.57    1:40.77  q763  
                  23.89       49.62 (25.73)     1:15.34 (25.72)     1:40.77 (25.43)
 17 Goodman, Spenser   17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:39.29    1:40.81  q761  
                  23.59       48.95 (25.36)     1:14.69 (25.74)     1:40.81 (26.12)
 18 Pinion, Evan       15 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  1:55.76L   1:40.82  q761  
                  23.79       49.40 (25.61)     1:15.28 (25.88)     1:40.82 (25.54)
 19 Allen, Coleman     16 Spokane Area Swi-IE  1:41.89    1:40.84  q761  
                  23.48       49.13 (25.65)     1:14.97 (25.84)     1:40.84 (25.87)
 20 Camp, Parker       18 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:39.81    1:40.91  q759  
                  23.77       49.54 (25.77)     1:15.65 (26.11)     1:40.91 (25.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Grothe, Zane       17 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:39.95    1:40.98  q757  
                  23.83       49.58 (25.75)     1:15.49 (25.91)     1:40.98 (25.49)
 22 Jenkins, Preston   15 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:57.59L   1:41.13  q753  
                  23.43       49.50 (26.07)     1:15.31 (25.81)     1:41.13 (25.82)
 22 Dudzinski, Kyle    17 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:39.87    1:41.13  q753  
                  24.03       49.57 (25.54)     1:15.59 (26.02)     1:41.13 (25.54)
 22 Taylor, Kyle       16 Una MLA-MI           1:42.87    1:41.13  q753  
                  23.84       49.58 (25.74)     1:15.63 (26.05)     1:41.13 (25.50)
 25 Funk, Hunter       15 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:42.59    1:41.21  q751  
                  24.11       49.99 (25.88)     1:15.84 (25.85)     1:41.21 (25.37)
 26 Stilley, John      18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:39.29    1:41.24  q750  
                  23.81       49.30 (25.49)     1:15.31 (26.01)     1:41.24 (25.93)
 27 McKee, Thomas      17 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  1:41.70    1:41.39  q746  
                  24.18       50.38 (26.20)     1:16.16 (25.78)     1:41.39 (25.23)
 28 Jorgensen, Adam    16 California Capit-SN  1:40.15    1:41.41  q746  
                  23.82       49.74 (25.92)     1:15.58 (25.84)     1:41.41 (25.83)
 28 Signorin, Connor   17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:36.87    1:41.41  q746  
                  23.42       49.17 (25.75)     1:15.37 (26.20)     1:41.41 (26.04)
 30 Calarie, Conner    16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:40.82    1:41.42  q745  
                  24.12       50.04 (25.92)     1:15.95 (25.91)     1:41.42 (25.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Burns, Ian         15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:41.79    1:41.51   743  
                  23.60       49.16 (25.56)     1:15.41 (26.25)     1:41.51 (26.10)
 32 Deedrick, John     17 Brandon Sports &-FL  1:40.56    1:41.57   741  
                  23.75       49.23 (25.48)     1:15.65 (26.42)     1:41.57 (25.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Cobau, William     16 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:42.41    1:41.65   739  
                  23.41       48.77 (25.36)     1:15.23 (26.46)     1:41.65 (26.42)
 34 McDonald, Connor   16 Hillsboro HEAT S-OR  1:57.02L   1:41.67   739  
                  24.07       49.64 (25.57)     1:15.47 (25.83)     1:41.67 (26.20)
 35 Clifton, Cannon    15 Conroe Swim Club-GU  1:40.70    1:41.77   736  
                  23.84       49.51 (25.67)     1:15.81 (26.30)     1:41.77 (25.96)
 36 Thompson, Matthew  17 West Florida Lig-FL  1:42.41    1:41.78   736  
                  23.70       49.38 (25.68)     1:15.68 (26.30)     1:41.78 (26.10)
 37 Ringquist, Austin  17 Hillsboro HEAT S-OR  1:40.00    1:41.84   734  
                  22.90       48.33 (25.43)     1:14.95 (26.62)     1:41.84 (26.89)
 38 Roe, Tanner        17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  1:42.34    1:41.87   734  
                  24.52       50.73 (26.21)     1:16.49 (25.76)     1:41.87 (25.38)
 39 Wilson, Taylor     17 Barracuda Swim C-SE  1:56.17L   1:41.88   733  
                  24.22       50.39 (26.17)     1:16.24 (25.85)     1:41.88 (25.64)
 40 Lucchesi, Michael  17 Una SWAT-WI          1:55.88L   1:41.89   733  
                  23.75       49.89 (26.14)     1:16.07 (26.18)     1:41.89 (25.82)
 41 Gianino, Alexande  17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:41.98    1:41.90   733  
                  23.63       49.64 (26.01)     1:16.07 (26.43)     1:41.90 (25.83)
 42 Dignan, Ryan       18 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  1:41.50    1:41.91   733  
                  23.36       48.99 (25.63)     1:16.03 (27.04)     1:41.91 (25.88)
 43 Boston, Brett      18 New South Swimmi-NC  1:40.56    1:41.98   731  
                  24.30       50.56 (26.26)     1:16.45 (25.89)     1:41.98 (25.53)
 44 Steele, Thomas     18 Una EAC-AM/Erie Aqu  1:40.55    1:42.00   730  
                  23.76       49.23 (25.47)     1:15.46 (26.23)     1:42.00 (26.54)
 45 Saco, Michael      17 Miami Swimming-FG    1:41.39    1:42.01   730  
                  22.94       48.07 (25.13)     1:14.65 (26.58)     1:42.01 (27.36)
 46 Wilcox, Matthew    18 Northern Lights-MN   1:56.54L   1:42.10   728  
                  24.32       50.30 (25.98)     1:16.32 (26.02)     1:42.10 (25.78)
 47 Hauss, Michael     16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:40.72    1:42.11   727  
                  23.80       49.49 (25.69)     1:15.93 (26.44)     1:42.11 (26.18)
 48 Williams, Trenton  15 San Diego Aquati-SI  1:55.21L   1:42.12   727  
                  24.29       50.30 (26.01)     1:16.36 (26.06)     1:42.12 (25.76)
 48 Berens, Timothy    17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:40.61    1:42.12   727  
                  23.75       49.25 (25.50)     1:15.35 (26.10)     1:42.12 (26.77)
 50 Harper, Gregory    17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:39.64    1:42.13   727  
                  23.65       49.20 (25.55)     1:15.51 (26.31)     1:42.13 (26.62)
 51 Newmann, Micah     18 South West Aquat-NT  1:56.43L   1:42.20   725  
                  24.29       50.54 (26.25)     1:16.35 (25.81)     1:42.20 (25.85)
 52 *Sequera, Juan     16 Rockway Swimming-FG  1:41.65    1:42.27   723  
                  24.29       50.47 (26.18)     1:16.28 (25.81)     1:42.27 (25.99)
 53 Wong, Christopher  16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:39.37    1:42.33   722  
                  23.75       49.16 (25.41)     1:15.65 (26.49)     1:42.33 (26.68)
 54 *Hornikel, Bjoern  17 City of Charlest-SC  1:40.21    1:42.42   719  
                  23.51       49.30 (25.79)     1:15.82 (26.52)     1:42.42 (26.60)
 55 Bravence, Benjami  16 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:57.28L   1:42.49   717  
                  24.11       50.08 (25.97)     1:16.22 (26.14)     1:42.49 (26.27)
 56 Carpenter, Chris   17 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  1:41.82    1:42.53   716  
                  23.75       49.39 (25.64)     1:15.87 (26.48)     1:42.53 (26.66)
 57 Sesto, Gianni      17 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:39.51    1:42.60   715  
                  23.38       49.32 (25.94)     1:15.77 (26.45)     1:42.60 (26.83)
 58 Snyder, Reed       16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:57.57L   1:42.67   713  
                  24.47       50.68 (26.21)     1:17.16 (26.48)     1:42.67 (25.51)
 59 Russell, Seth      17 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:42.42    1:42.76   710  
                  23.69       49.46 (25.77)     1:16.05 (26.59)     1:42.76 (26.71)
 59 Guthmann, Joseph   18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:41.79    1:42.76   710  
                  23.99       50.05 (26.06)     1:16.91 (26.86)     1:42.76 (25.85)
 61 Shimomura, Samuel  15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:41.39    1:42.88   707  
                  24.88       50.81 (25.93)     1:16.98 (26.17)     1:42.88 (25.90)
 62 Criss, Austin      16 Virginia Gators-VA   1:55.96L   1:42.93   706  
                  24.52       50.89 (26.37)     1:17.15 (26.26)     1:42.93 (25.78)
 63 Tan, Daniel        17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:40.61    1:42.95   706  
                  24.05       49.71 (25.66)     1:16.26 (26.55)     1:42.95 (26.69)
 64 Scally, Patrick    17 Colorado Springs-CO  1:41.23    1:42.97   705  
                  23.74       49.92 (26.18)     1:16.66 (26.74)     1:42.97 (26.31)
 65 Duggan, Sean       15 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:42.24    1:43.00   704  
                  24.10       50.01 (25.91)     1:16.47 (26.46)     1:43.00 (26.53)
 66 Hill, Tyler        16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:56.72L   1:43.02   704  
                  24.14       50.73 (26.59)     1:17.24 (26.51)     1:43.02 (25.78)
 67 Early, Tyler       16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:42.49    1:43.10   702  
                  24.05       50.09 (26.04)     1:16.69 (26.60)     1:43.10 (26.41)
 68 Makuta, Ryan       16 Swim Torrance-CA     1:42.31    1:43.12   701  
                  23.85       50.06 (26.21)     1:16.92 (26.86)     1:43.12 (26.20)
 69 King, Mckay        17 Hilltop Aquatic-UT   1:41.79    1:43.13   701  
                  23.95       50.59 (26.64)     1:16.96 (26.37)     1:43.13 (26.17)
 70 Koski, Matias      15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:41.60    1:43.22   699  
                  24.05       50.36 (26.31)     1:17.15 (26.79)     1:43.22 (26.07)
 71 Friedel, Joshua    17 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:55.41L   1:43.23   698  
                  23.82       49.42 (25.60)     1:16.10 (26.68)     1:43.23 (27.13)
 72 Watson, Carter     16 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  1:42.06    1:43.25   698  
                  24.48       50.34 (25.86)     1:16.90 (26.56)     1:43.25 (26.35)
 73 Lipari, Samuel     18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:56.75L   1:43.26   698  
                  23.19       48.96 (25.77)     1:15.64 (26.68)     1:43.26 (27.62)
 73 Schaefer, Matthew  17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:57.59L   1:43.26   698  
                  24.17       50.13 (25.96)     1:16.69 (26.56)     1:43.26 (26.57)
 75 Shaw, Luke         16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:40.94    1:43.27   697  
                  24.42       51.02 (26.60)     1:17.76 (26.74)     1:43.27 (25.51)
 76 Holloway, Eastman  16 SwimTulsa-OK         1:56.66L   1:43.28   697  
                  24.40       50.63 (26.23)     1:16.77 (26.14)     1:43.28 (26.51)
 77 Ores, Jacob        16 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  1:42.22    1:43.38   695  
                  23.80       50.04 (26.24)     1:16.73 (26.69)     1:43.38 (26.65)
 78 Wheeler, Ian       17 Tacoma Swim Club-PN  1:53.90L   1:43.43   693  
                  24.15       50.54 (26.39)     1:17.14 (26.60)     1:43.43 (26.29)
 78 Martinez, Joseph   14 Lost Creek Aquat-ST  1:55.50L   1:43.43   693  
                  24.26       50.34 (26.08)     1:17.06 (26.72)     1:43.43 (26.37)
 80 Brewer, Cole       15 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:56.79L   1:43.45   693  
                  24.10       50.38 (26.28)     1:17.27 (26.89)     1:43.45 (26.18)
 81 Lowry, Mcclellan   17 Auburn Aquatics-SE   1:40.37    1:43.50   692  
                  24.40       50.68 (26.28)     1:17.07 (26.39)     1:43.50 (26.43)
 82 Boscacci, Karl     17 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  1:42.27    1:43.54   690  
                  24.28       50.38 (26.10)     1:17.17 (26.79)     1:43.54 (26.37)
 83 Lierley, Jonathan  17 Mount Pleasant S-SC  1:56.61L   1:43.55   690  
                  23.82       49.65 (25.83)     1:16.57 (26.92)     1:43.55 (26.98)
 84 Partin, Jackson    16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:40.97    1:43.56   690  
                  24.54       50.89 (26.35)     1:17.50 (26.61)     1:43.56 (26.06)
 85 Gaston, Mark       18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:55.80L   1:43.59   689  
                  24.72       51.27 (26.55)     1:17.78 (26.51)     1:43.59 (25.81)
 86 Robinson, Harriso  16 Cypress Fairbank-GU  1:57.49L   1:43.61   689  
                  24.31       50.47 (26.16)     1:16.65 (26.18)     1:43.61 (26.96)
 87 Angjeli, Edwin     17 Una BGSC-NE          1:41.54    1:43.71   686  
                  24.44       51.02 (26.58)     1:17.94 (26.92)     1:43.71 (25.77)
 88 Zislin, Michael    17 Team FLA-FG          1:42.25    1:43.77   685  
                  24.46       51.02 (26.56)     1:17.60 (26.58)     1:43.77 (26.17)
 89 Mendez-Beck, Toma  17 Hillsboro HEAT S-OR  1:42.16    1:43.78   684  
                  24.77       50.92 (26.15)     1:17.37 (26.45)     1:43.78 (26.41)
 90 Itzkowitz, Benjam  17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.24L   1:43.79   684  
                  24.32       50.66 (26.34)     1:17.18 (26.52)     1:43.79 (26.61)
 91 Holston, Benjamin  16 Univ of Denver H-CO  1:42.15    1:43.82   683  
                  24.63       51.27 (26.64)     1:17.92 (26.65)     1:43.82 (25.90)
 92 Gaudiani, Michael  16 Lake Erie Silver-LE  1:57.88L   1:43.83   683  
                  23.97       50.34 (26.37)     1:16.99 (26.65)     1:43.83 (26.84)
 93 Servati, John      16 Shock  Wave-MS       1:41.73    1:43.87   682  
                  23.36       48.83 (25.47)     1:15.64 (26.81)     1:43.87 (28.23)
 94 Cohen, Alexander   16 Stingrays-GA         1:42.25    1:43.88   682  
                  24.62       51.21 (26.59)     1:17.81 (26.60)     1:43.88 (26.07)
 95 Buerger, Jonathan  17 Allegheny North-AM   1:38.05    1:43.90   681  
                  23.96       50.69 (26.73)     1:17.82 (27.13)     1:43.90 (26.08)
 95 Ehlers, Blake      17 Episcopal AmberJ-FL  1:57.91L   1:43.90   681  
                  23.73       49.75 (26.02)     1:16.80 (27.05)     1:43.90 (27.10)
 97 Mita, Riley        16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:57.71L   1:43.94   680  
                  24.42       51.15 (26.73)     1:17.83 (26.68)     1:43.94 (26.11)
 98 Yacynych, Kenneth  17 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:42.13    1:43.97   680  
                  24.55       50.87 (26.32)     1:17.60 (26.73)     1:43.97 (26.37)
 99 Branning, Michael  17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  1:42.48    1:43.99   679  
                  15.66       49.59 (33.93)     1:16.70 (27.11)     1:43.99 (27.29)
100 Hwang, Bob         16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:41.85    1:44.04   678  
                  24.92       51.32 (26.40)     1:17.92 (26.60)     1:44.04 (26.12)
101 Siar, Jacob        15 Virginia Gators-VA   1:57.04L   1:44.05   678  
                  24.22       50.53 (26.31)     1:17.49 (26.96)     1:44.05 (26.56)
102 Nappi, John        16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:41.06    1:44.06   677  
                  24.37       50.93 (26.56)     1:17.73 (26.80)     1:44.06 (26.33)
103 Dossa, Andrew      17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:42.27    1:44.07   677  
                  24.13       50.59 (26.46)     1:17.70 (27.11)     1:44.07 (26.37)
104 Webb, Christopher  15 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  1:41.52    1:44.09   677  
                  24.38       50.96 (26.58)     1:18.01 (27.05)     1:44.09 (26.08)
105 Schiller, Blair    16 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:39.14    1:44.12   676  
                  22.77       48.56 (25.79)     1:16.03 (27.47)     1:44.12 (28.09)
106 Jakl, David        16 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:57.94L   1:44.19   674  
                  24.20       51.14 (26.94)     1:18.22 (27.08)     1:44.19 (25.97)
107 Stephens, Jacob    17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:57.80L   1:44.21   673  
                  24.28       51.04 (26.76)     1:17.68 (26.64)     1:44.21 (26.53)
108 Schmitz, Daniel    17 Kettering South-OH   1:42.48    1:44.27   672  
                  23.96       50.45 (26.49)     1:17.36 (26.91)     1:44.27 (26.91)
108 Walker, Donald     18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:41.19    1:44.27   672  
                  24.31       50.92 (26.61)     1:17.96 (27.04)     1:44.27 (26.31)
110 Inglis, Christoph  17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:43.00    1:44.28   672  
                  24.36       49.96 (25.60)     1:16.82 (26.86)     1:44.28 (27.46)
111 *Yildirimer, Ediz  16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:56.09L   1:44.36   670  
                  23.84       50.31 (26.47)     1:17.85 (27.54)     1:44.36 (26.51)
112 Seitz, Andrew      16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:41.95    1:44.37   669  
                  24.05       50.65 (26.60)     1:17.63 (26.98)     1:44.37 (26.74)
113 Perkins, Ty        18 Kettering South-OH   1:42.34    1:44.38   669  
                  24.31       50.84 (26.53)     1:18.06 (27.22)     1:44.38 (26.32)
114 Sharp, Adam        17 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  1:41.95    1:44.41   668  
                  24.15       50.51 (26.36)     1:17.56 (27.05)     1:44.41 (26.85)
115 Braun, Andrew      17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:55.70L   1:44.42   668  
                  24.94       51.46 (26.52)     1:18.28 (26.82)     1:44.42 (26.14)
116 Gaylor, John       16 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  1:57.59L   1:44.44   668  
                  24.85       51.33 (26.48)     1:17.74 (26.41)     1:44.44 (26.70)
117 Hehn, Garrett      18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:40.41    1:44.45   667  
                  24.26       50.88 (26.62)     1:17.93 (27.05)     1:44.45 (26.52)
118 Camozzo, Daniel    17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:56.99L   1:44.46   667  
                  24.55       51.19 (26.64)     1:18.14 (26.95)     1:44.46 (26.32)
119 Saunders, Ryker    17 Excel Aquatics-SE    1:41.82    1:44.59   664  
                  24.62       51.30 (26.68)     1:17.99 (26.69)     1:44.59 (26.60)
120 Jardine, Samuel    17 The Claremont Cl-CA  1:42.34    1:44.63   663  
                  24.14       50.20 (26.06)     1:17.42 (27.22)     1:44.63 (27.21)
121 Thompson, Travis   15 West Bend Swim C-WI  1:57.95L   1:44.64   663  
                  24.12       50.60 (26.48)     1:17.87 (27.27)     1:44.64 (26.77)
122 Freeman, Christop  16 Rochester Swim C-MN  1:57.51L   1:44.65   662  
                  24.79       51.72 (26.93)     1:18.30 (26.58)     1:44.65 (26.35)
122 Stuart, Collin     18 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  1:41.30    1:44.65   662  
                  24.28       50.66 (26.38)     1:17.57 (26.91)     1:44.65 (27.08)
124 Anderson, Benjami  16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:56.02L   1:44.77   659  
                  24.06       50.09 (26.03)     1:17.14 (27.05)     1:44.77 (27.63)
125 Kahn, Ross         17 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:57.67L   1:44.78   659  
                  24.63       50.70 (26.07)     1:17.69 (26.99)     1:44.78 (27.09)
126 Dirvin, Eric       17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:41.98    1:44.81   658  
                  24.23       50.97 (26.74)     1:18.12 (27.15)     1:44.81 (26.69)
127 Stewart-Bates, Be  17 Solon Stars Swim-LE  1:56.18L   1:44.92   656  
                  24.12       50.73 (26.61)     1:17.95 (27.22)     1:44.92 (26.97)
128 Blankenbeker, Zac  16 Pacesetter Aquat-IN  1:57.98L   1:44.98   654  
                  24.72       50.98 (26.26)     1:17.92 (26.94)     1:44.98 (27.06)
129 Rosenbaum, Ryan    15 Team FLA-FG          1:57.85L   1:45.07   652  
                  25.10       51.84 (26.74)     1:18.44 (26.60)     1:45.07 (26.63)
130 Paulk, David       16 Jewish Community-AM  1:57.66L   1:45.15   650  
                  24.12       50.69 (26.57)     1:17.95 (27.26)     1:45.15 (27.20)
131 Hallman, Eric      18 TOPS YMCA Swim T-IL  1:57.87L   1:45.16   650  
                  24.72       51.51 (26.79)     1:18.24 (26.73)     1:45.16 (26.92)
132 *Aldabe, Marco     16 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:54.18L   1:45.20   649  
                  24.03       50.37 (26.34)     1:17.85 (27.48)     1:45.20 (27.35)
133 Heck, Logan        16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:57.24L   1:45.21   648  
                  24.37       50.50 (26.13)     1:17.77 (27.27)     1:45.21 (27.44)
134 Riley, Albert      16 Cypress Fairbank-GU  1:42.65    1:45.31   646  
                  24.17       50.89 (26.72)     1:18.36 (27.47)     1:45.31 (26.95)
135 Marshall, Thomas   18 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  1:41.25    1:45.36   645  
                  24.67       51.29 (26.62)     1:18.38 (27.09)     1:45.36 (26.98)
136 Schwab, Kevin      16 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:57.41L   1:45.42   643  
                  24.39       51.05 (26.66)     1:18.38 (27.33)     1:45.42 (27.04)
137 Thelen, Joseph     17 Fort Collins Are-CO  1:42.29    1:45.48   642  
                  24.26       50.89 (26.63)     1:17.94 (27.05)     1:45.48 (27.54)
138 Veale, Thomas      16 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:41.64    1:45.54   640  
                  24.26       50.45 (26.19)     1:17.66 (27.21)     1:45.54 (27.88)
139 Johnson, Zachary   18 Sioux Falls Snow-SD  1:42.03    1:45.63   638  
                  23.70       49.67 (25.97)     1:17.20 (27.53)     1:45.63 (28.43)
140 Edwards, Zachary   17 Episcopal AmberJ-FL  1:42.55    1:45.65   638  
                  23.86       50.58 (26.72)     1:18.21 (27.63)     1:45.65 (27.44)
141 Shook, Michael     17 Grosse Pointe Ga-MI  1:57.76L   1:45.69   637  
                  24.71       51.37 (26.66)     1:18.42 (27.05)     1:45.69 (27.27)
142 Carr, Brian        17 Crescent City Sw-LA  1:54.59L   1:45.74   635  
                  24.32       51.44 (27.12)     1:19.06 (27.62)     1:45.74 (26.68)
143 Johnson, Tyler     17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  1:57.77L   1:45.76   635  
                  24.87       51.21 (26.34)     1:18.45 (27.24)     1:45.76 (27.31)
144 Bull, Adam         15 City of Richards-NT  1:56.88L   1:45.93   631  
                  25.03       52.48 (27.45)     1:19.90 (27.42)     1:45.93 (26.03)
145 Kelch, Zachary     18 Upper Arlington-OH   1:42.27    1:46.02   628  
                  24.58       51.84 (27.26)     1:19.16 (27.32)     1:46.02 (26.86)
146 Romano, Timmy      17 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:42.17    1:46.48   617  
                  24.84       52.01 (27.17)     1:19.27 (27.26)     1:46.48 (27.21)
147 Shelbourne, Peter  17 City of Charlest-SC  1:57.48L   1:46.70   612  
                  24.90       52.05 (27.15)     1:19.80 (27.75)     1:46.70 (26.90)
147 Johnson, Jacob     18 Clifton Park-AD      1:42.12    1:46.70   612  
                  24.48       50.89 (26.41)     1:18.50 (27.61)     1:46.70 (28.20)
149 Kinnard, Mason     17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:57.89L   1:46.80   609  
                  25.17       52.12 (26.95)     1:19.70 (27.58)     1:46.80 (27.10)
150 Gallagher, James   16 Solon Stars Swim-LE  1:57.79L   1:47.06   603  
                  24.41       51.34 (26.93)     1:19.10 (27.76)     1:47.06 (27.96)
151 Knop, Kurt         18 New South Swimmi-NC  1:57.57L   1:47.12   602  
                  24.67       51.38 (26.71)     1:19.07 (27.69)     1:47.12 (28.05)
152 Arthur, Gary       18 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  1:42.32    1:47.21   600  
                  24.96       52.11 (27.15)     1:19.66 (27.55)     1:47.21 (27.55)
153 Quackenbush, Park  17 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:42.95    1:48.04   580  
                  24.33       51.34 (27.01)     1:19.68 (28.34)     1:48.04 (28.36)
154 Van Dyke, John     18 Avon Community S-IN  1:41.38    1:48.12   578  
                  24.68       51.84 (27.16)     1:20.01 (28.17)     1:48.12 (28.11)
155 Mendoza, Herbert   15 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:58.07L   1:49.81   538  
                  24.95       52.62 (27.67)     1:21.43 (28.81)     1:49.81 (28.38)
 -- Putnam, Charles    17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:57.58L       DFS        
 -- Allen, Nicholas    17 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:42.20        DFS        
 -- Leonhardt, Paul    17 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:36.87        DFS        
 -- Pebley, Jacob      16 Corvallis Aquati-OR  1:55.33L       DFS        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 4:08.54    2/9/2008 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine           
 SC Jrs Meet: J 4:20.58  12/10/2009 Clay Youngquist, Lakeview Aquatic          
 Meet Qual-A:   4:33.69                                                        
 Meet Qual-B:   4:36.59                                                        
    Name              Age Team                 Prelims     Finals HyPts Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Youngquist, Clay   17 Lakeview Aquatic-MI  4:24.64    4:20.58J  887   24  
                  23.19       49.34 (26.15)     1:15.88 (26.54)     1:42.80 (26.92)
        2:09.65 (26.85)     2:36.67 (27.02)     3:03.77 (27.10)     3:30.26 (26.49)
        3:56.31 (26.05)     4:20.58 (24.27)                                        
  2 Hodgson, Dakota    18 Nashville Aquati-SE  4:25.85    4:21.11   881   21  
                  24.31       50.49 (26.18)     1:17.31 (26.82)     1:44.28 (26.97)
        2:11.39 (27.11)     2:38.22 (26.83)     3:04.50 (26.28)     3:30.85 (26.35)
        3:56.38 (25.53)     4:21.11 (24.73)                                        
  3 Pinion, Evan       15 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  4:24.65    4:23.52   857   20  
                  23.91       49.95 (26.04)     1:16.45 (26.50)     1:43.27 (26.82)
        2:10.21 (26.94)     2:37.22 (27.01)     3:04.13 (26.91)     3:30.71 (26.58)
        3:57.18 (26.47)     4:23.52 (26.34)                                        
  4 Schmuhl, Stephen   16 Boulder Swimming-CO  4:26.82    4:23.54   856   19  
                  24.02       50.03 (26.01)     1:16.59 (26.56)     1:43.51 (26.92)
        2:10.50 (26.99)     2:37.22 (26.72)     3:03.63 (26.41)     3:29.99 (26.36)
        3:56.15 (26.16)     4:23.54 (27.39)                                        
  5 Hinshaw, Adam      16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:27.35    4:26.69   825   18  
                  24.12       50.23 (26.11)     1:16.83 (26.60)     1:43.96 (27.13)
        2:11.33 (27.37)     2:38.69 (27.36)     3:06.08 (27.39)     3:33.34 (27.26)
        4:00.38 (27.04)     4:26.69 (26.31)                                        
  6 Kremer, Tom        15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:26.75    4:28.95   802   17  
                  24.02       50.27 (26.25)     1:17.23 (26.96)     1:44.41 (27.18)
        2:11.92 (27.51)     2:39.46 (27.54)     3:07.05 (27.59)     3:34.42 (27.37)
        4:02.20 (27.78)     4:28.95 (26.75)                                        
  7 Signorin, Connor   17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  4:28.18    4:29.07   801   16  
                  23.94       49.80 (25.86)     1:16.73 (26.93)     1:43.76 (27.03)
        2:11.32 (27.56)     2:38.87 (27.55)     3:06.51 (27.64)     3:34.27 (27.76)
        4:02.09 (27.82)     4:29.07 (26.98)                                        
  8 Markham, Jared     16 Greenwood Tiger-CO   4:27.47    4:29.24   799   15  
                  24.04       50.42 (26.38)     1:17.35 (26.93)     1:44.56 (27.21)
        2:12.12 (27.56)     2:39.64 (27.52)     3:07.12 (27.48)     3:34.50 (27.38)
        4:02.43 (27.93)     4:29.24 (26.81)                                        
  9 Harper, Gregory    17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  4:28.63    4:30.55   786   14  
                  24.43       50.68 (26.25)     1:17.69 (27.01)     1:44.94 (27.25)
        2:12.10 (27.16)     2:39.81 (27.71)     3:07.87 (28.06)     3:36.04 (28.17)
        4:03.78 (27.74)     4:30.55 (26.77)                                        
 10 Grothe, Zane       17 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:27.32    4:33.44   758   13  
                  24.63       51.00 (26.37)     1:18.34 (27.34)     1:46.17 (27.83)
        2:14.41 (28.24)     2:42.58 (28.17)     3:10.83 (28.25)     3:39.16 (28.33)
        4:06.32 (27.16)     4:33.44 (27.12)                                        
B - Final
 11 *Yildirimer, Ediz  16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:29.90    4:25.33   838   11  
                  24.66       50.78 (26.12)     1:17.42 (26.64)     1:44.23 (26.81)
        2:11.10 (26.87)     2:38.34 (27.24)     3:05.73 (27.39)     3:33.11 (27.38)
        4:00.43 (27.32)     4:25.33 (24.90)                                        
 12 Dyer, Frank        17 Albany Starfish-AD   4:29.79    4:26.53   826    9  
                  24.22       51.22 (27.00)     1:18.36 (27.14)     1:45.50 (27.14)
        2:12.69 (27.19)     2:39.83 (27.14)     3:06.65 (26.82)     3:33.65 (27.00)
        4:00.68 (27.03)     4:26.53 (25.85)                                        
 13 Funk, Steyn        16 Highlander Aquat-FL  4:28.83    4:28.73   804    8  
                  24.02       50.64 (26.62)     1:17.71 (27.07)     1:45.14 (27.43)
        2:12.69 (27.55)     2:40.49 (27.80)     3:07.28 (26.79)     3:34.51 (27.23)
        4:01.66 (27.15)     4:28.73 (27.07)                                        
 14 Westlake, Brian    16 California Capit-SN  4:31.75    4:29.53   796    7  
                  25.14       52.30 (27.16)     1:19.59 (27.29)     1:47.15 (27.56)
        2:14.60 (27.45)     2:41.72 (27.12)     3:08.98 (27.26)     3:35.90 (26.92)
        4:03.57 (27.67)     4:29.53 (25.96)                                        
 15 Thompson, Matthew  17 West Florida Lig-FL  4:29.77    4:30.19   790    6  
                  24.15       50.50 (26.35)     1:17.56 (27.06)     1:44.83 (27.27)
        2:12.31 (27.48)     2:40.06 (27.75)     3:07.95 (27.89)     3:35.55 (27.60)
        4:03.17 (27.62)     4:30.19 (27.02)                                        
 16 Gianino, Alexande  17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:31.14    4:31.64   776    5  
                  24.59       51.91 (27.32)     1:19.35 (27.44)     1:46.92 (27.57)
        2:14.47 (27.55)     2:41.98 (27.51)     3:09.88 (27.90)     3:37.58 (27.70)
        4:05.29 (27.71)     4:31.64 (26.35)                                        
 17 Roe, Tanner        17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  4:31.76    4:32.42   768    4  
                  25.19       51.76 (26.57)     1:18.58 (26.82)     1:45.75 (27.17)
        2:13.44 (27.69)     2:41.41 (27.97)     3:09.35 (27.94)     3:37.50 (28.15)
        4:06.15 (28.65)     4:32.42 (26.27)                                        
 18 Camp, Parker       18 Nashville Aquati-SE  4:31.96    4:38.31   712    3  
                  24.74       51.98 (27.24)     1:19.62 (27.64)     1:47.24 (27.62)
        2:14.97 (27.73)     2:43.32 (28.35)     3:12.07 (28.75)     3:41.06 (28.99)
        4:09.90 (28.84)     4:38.31 (28.41)                                        
 19 Holston, Benjamin  16 Univ of Denver H-CO  4:31.28    4:38.84   707    2  
                  25.23       52.58 (27.35)     1:19.69 (27.11)     1:47.20 (27.51)
        2:15.42 (28.22)     2:43.70 (28.28)     3:11.97 (28.27)     3:41.07 (29.10)
        4:10.24 (29.17)     4:38.84 (28.60)                                        
 20 Kiel, Brian        18 Rochester Swim C-MN  4:29.76    4:40.63   690    1  
                  24.97       52.46 (27.49)     1:20.48 (28.02)     1:49.07 (28.59)
        2:17.77 (28.70)     2:46.26 (28.49)     3:15.11 (28.85)     3:43.70 (28.59)
        4:12.48 (28.78)     4:40.63 (28.15)                                        
C - Final
 21 Deedrick, John     17 Brandon Sports &-FL  4:32.03    4:30.10   791  
                  24.96       52.23 (27.27)     1:19.65 (27.42)     1:46.99 (27.34)
        2:14.20 (27.21)     2:41.29 (27.09)     3:08.27 (26.98)     3:35.85 (27.58)
        4:03.64 (27.79)     4:30.10 (26.46)                                        
 22 Ores, Jacob        16 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  4:32.06    4:31.79   774  
                  24.95       52.45 (27.50)     1:19.98 (27.53)     1:47.38 (27.40)
        2:14.71 (27.33)     2:42.24 (27.53)     3:09.71 (27.47)     3:37.44 (27.73)
        4:05.03 (27.59)     4:31.79 (26.76)                                        
 23 Veale, Thomas      16 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  4:32.64    4:31.92   773  
                  24.49       51.07 (26.58)     1:18.18 (27.11)     1:45.65 (27.47)
        2:13.05 (27.40)     2:40.25 (27.20)     3:07.88 (27.63)     3:35.92 (28.04)
        4:04.33 (28.41)     4:31.92 (27.59)                                        
 24 Allen, Coleman     16 Spokane Area Swi-IE  4:32.08    4:32.12   771  
                  24.97       52.18 (27.21)     1:19.77 (27.59)     1:47.38 (27.61)
        2:14.72 (27.34)     2:42.35 (27.63)     3:09.91 (27.56)     3:37.60 (27.69)
        4:05.43 (27.83)     4:32.12 (26.69)                                        
 25 Cobau, William     16 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:33.43    4:32.79   765  
                  24.85       51.62 (26.77)     1:18.93 (27.31)     1:46.48 (27.55)
        2:14.02 (27.54)     2:41.53 (27.51)     3:09.26 (27.73)     3:37.18 (27.92)
        4:05.08 (27.90)     4:32.79 (27.71)                                        
 26 Hinson, Hunter     18 Area Tallahassee-FL  4:32.96    4:32.87   764  
                  25.51       52.87 (27.36)     1:20.61 (27.74)     1:48.38 (27.77)
        2:15.95 (27.57)     2:43.99 (28.04)     3:11.68 (27.69)     3:39.35 (27.67)
        4:06.79 (27.44)     4:32.87 (26.08)                                        
 27 Taylor, Matthew    17 YMCA of the Tria-NC  4:32.61    4:33.56   757  
                  25.15       52.52 (27.37)     1:19.86 (27.34)     1:47.78 (27.92)
        2:15.49 (27.71)     2:43.28 (27.79)     3:11.06 (27.78)     3:38.92 (27.86)
        4:06.65 (27.73)     4:33.56 (26.91)                                        
 28 Williams, Graham   16 YMCA Seahorse Sw-NC  4:32.46    4:34.64   747  
                  25.02       52.44 (27.42)     1:20.06 (27.62)     1:47.42 (27.36)
        2:15.19 (27.77)     2:42.93 (27.74)     3:11.23 (28.30)     3:39.39 (28.16)
        4:07.29 (27.90)     4:34.64 (27.35)                                        
 29 Stilley, John      18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:32.51    4:36.64   728  
                  24.75       52.19 (27.44)     1:19.87 (27.68)     1:47.53 (27.66)
        2:15.51 (27.98)     2:42.92 (27.41)     3:11.00 (28.08)     3:39.44 (28.44)
        4:08.25 (28.81)     4:36.64 (28.39)                                        
 30 Chevalier, Andrew  17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  4:33.44    4:39.42   701  
                  25.76       53.29 (27.53)     1:21.15 (27.86)     1:49.10 (27.95)
        2:17.21 (28.11)     2:45.49 (28.28)     3:14.04 (28.55)     3:42.83 (28.79)
        4:11.43 (28.60)     4:39.42 (27.99)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 4:08.54    2/9/2008 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine           
 SC Jrs Meet: J 4:20.58  12/10/2009 Clay Youngquist, Lakeview Aquatic          
 Meet Qual-A:   4:33.69                                                        
 Meet Qual-B:   4:36.59                                                        
    Name              Age Team                    Seed    Prelims HyPts        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Youngquist, Clay   17 Lakeview Aquatic-MI  4:26.93    4:24.64  q845  
                  23.71       49.55 (25.84)     1:16.41 (26.86)     1:43.23 (26.82)
        2:10.10 (26.87)     2:37.11 (27.01)     3:03.75 (26.64)     3:30.63 (26.88)
        3:58.17 (27.54)     4:24.64 (26.47)                                        
  2 Pinion, Evan       15 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  4:33.79    4:24.65  q845  
                  24.20       50.26 (26.06)     1:16.93 (26.67)     1:43.62 (26.69)
        2:10.45 (26.83)     2:37.25 (26.80)     3:04.28 (27.03)     3:31.45 (27.17)
        3:58.48 (27.03)     4:24.65 (26.17)                                        
  3 Hodgson, Dakota    18 Nashville Aquati-SE  4:36.29    4:25.85  q833  
                  24.69       51.19 (26.50)     1:18.23 (27.04)     1:45.41 (27.18)
        2:12.91 (27.50)     2:39.90 (26.99)     3:06.64 (26.74)     3:33.93 (27.29)
        4:00.56 (26.63)     4:25.85 (25.29)                                        
  4 Kremer, Tom        15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:30.72    4:26.75  q824  
                  24.21       50.65 (26.44)     1:17.21 (26.56)     1:44.22 (27.01)
        2:11.38 (27.16)     2:38.64 (27.26)     3:05.85 (27.21)     3:33.28 (27.43)
        4:00.66 (27.38)     4:26.75 (26.09)                                        
  5 Schmuhl, Stephen   16 Boulder Swimming-CO  4:31.72    4:26.82  q823  
                  23.87       50.07 (26.20)     1:16.63 (26.56)     1:43.71 (27.08)
        2:10.99 (27.28)     2:38.60 (27.61)     3:06.20 (27.60)     3:34.21 (28.01)
        4:01.52 (27.31)     4:26.82 (25.30)                                        
  6 Grothe, Zane       17 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:25.74    4:27.32  q818  
                  24.44       50.65 (26.21)     1:17.42 (26.77)     1:44.44 (27.02)
        2:11.74 (27.30)     2:39.09 (27.35)     3:06.63 (27.54)     3:34.25 (27.62)
        4:01.17 (26.92)     4:27.32 (26.15)                                        
  7 Hinshaw, Adam      16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:25.11    4:27.35  q818  
                  24.41       50.34 (25.93)     1:17.15 (26.81)     1:44.16 (27.01)
        2:11.29 (27.13)     2:38.59 (27.30)     3:05.81 (27.22)     3:33.11 (27.30)
        4:00.56 (27.45)     4:27.35 (26.79)                                        
  8 Markham, Jared     16 Greenwood Tiger-CO   4:28.95    4:27.47  q817  
                  24.02       50.22 (26.20)     1:17.07 (26.85)     1:44.25 (27.18)
        2:11.79 (27.54)     2:38.91 (27.12)     3:06.34 (27.43)     3:33.66 (27.32)
        4:01.03 (27.37)     4:27.47 (26.44)                                        
  9 Signorin, Connor   17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  4:23.97    4:28.18  q810  
                  23.85       50.15 (26.30)     1:17.12 (26.97)     1:44.38 (27.26)
        2:11.70 (27.32)     2:39.09 (27.39)     3:06.84 (27.75)     3:34.50 (27.66)
        4:02.06 (27.56)     4:28.18 (26.12)                                        
 10 Harper, Gregory    17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  4:29.31    4:28.63  q805  
                  24.29       50.62 (26.33)     1:17.34 (26.72)     1:44.51 (27.17)
        2:11.91 (27.40)     2:39.01 (27.10)     3:06.36 (27.35)     3:33.76 (27.40)
        4:01.69 (27.93)     4:28.63 (26.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Funk, Steyn        16 Highlander Aquat-FL  4:05.30L   4:28.83  q803  
                  24.23       50.47 (26.24)     1:17.32 (26.85)     1:44.54 (27.22)
        2:11.92 (27.38)     2:39.68 (27.76)     3:06.68 (27.00)     3:34.16 (27.48)
        4:01.77 (27.61)     4:28.83 (27.06)                                        
 12 Kiel, Brian        18 Rochester Swim C-MN  4:34.84    4:29.76  q794  
                  24.48       51.42 (26.94)     1:18.84 (27.42)     1:46.34 (27.50)
        2:14.04 (27.70)     2:41.95 (27.91)     3:09.67 (27.72)     3:37.09 (27.42)
        4:04.38 (27.29)     4:29.76 (25.38)                                        
 13 Thompson, Matthew  17 West Florida Lig-FL  4:35.67    4:29.77  q794  
                  11.42       51.01 (39.59)     1:17.83 (26.82)     1:45.02 (27.19)
        2:12.64 (27.62)     2:40.54 (27.90)     3:07.88 (27.34)     3:35.34 (27.46)
        4:02.78 (27.44)     4:29.77 (26.99)                                        
 14 Dyer, Frank        17 Albany Starfish-AD   4:30.19    4:29.79  q794  
                  24.27       51.01 (26.74)     1:18.26 (27.25)     1:45.93 (27.67)
        2:13.08 (27.15)     2:40.26 (27.18)     3:07.71 (27.45)     3:35.17 (27.46)
        4:02.82 (27.65)     4:29.79 (26.97)                                        
 15 *Yildirimer, Ediz  16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  3:57.17L   4:29.90  q793  
                  24.53       51.85 (27.32)     1:18.97 (27.12)     1:46.13 (27.16)
        2:13.33 (27.20)     2:40.94 (27.61)     3:08.63 (27.69)     3:36.39 (27.76)
        4:03.92 (27.53)     4:29.90 (25.98)                                        
 16 Gianino, Alexande  17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:34.40    4:31.14  q781  
                  24.49       51.37 (26.88)     1:18.51 (27.14)     1:45.77 (27.26)
        2:13.32 (27.55)     2:41.21 (27.89)     3:09.17 (27.96)     3:37.11 (27.94)
        4:04.70 (27.59)     4:31.14 (26.44)                                        
 17 Elliott, Matthew   17 Peoria Area Wate-IL  4:27.30    4:31.15  q781  
                  24.29       50.77 (26.48)     1:17.93 (27.16)     1:45.65 (27.72)
        2:13.45 (27.80)     2:41.02 (27.57)     3:08.69 (27.67)     3:36.62 (27.93)
        4:04.14 (27.52)     4:31.15 (27.01)                                        
 18 Holston, Benjamin  16 Univ of Denver H-CO  4:29.30    4:31.28  q779  
                  25.08       52.45 (27.37)     1:19.33 (26.88)     1:46.87 (27.54)
        2:14.55 (27.68)     2:42.11 (27.56)     3:10.06 (27.95)     3:38.26 (28.20)
        4:05.68 (27.42)     4:31.28 (25.60)                                        
 19 Westlake, Brian    16 California Capit-SN  4:36.10    4:31.75  q775  
                  24.90       52.34 (27.44)     1:19.26 (26.92)     1:46.48 (27.22)
        2:14.04 (27.56)     2:41.61 (27.57)     3:09.00 (27.39)     3:36.51 (27.51)
        4:04.61 (28.10)     4:31.75 (27.14)                                        
 20 Roe, Tanner        17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  4:33.72    4:31.76  q775  
                  24.73       51.38 (26.65)     1:18.38 (27.00)     1:45.70 (27.32)
        2:13.28 (27.58)     2:41.28 (28.00)     3:08.96 (27.68)     3:37.09 (28.13)
        4:05.26 (28.17)     4:31.76 (26.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Camp, Parker       18 Nashville Aquati-SE  4:35.01    4:31.96  q773  
                  25.22       52.70 (27.48)     1:20.45 (27.75)     1:48.23 (27.78)
        2:15.99 (27.76)     2:43.84 (27.85)     3:11.39 (27.55)     3:38.67 (27.28)
        4:05.84 (27.17)     4:31.96 (26.12)                                        
 22 Deedrick, John     17 Brandon Sports &-FL  4:32.72    4:32.03  q772  
                  24.51       51.11 (26.60)     1:18.45 (27.34)     1:46.18 (27.73)
        2:14.11 (27.93)     2:41.71 (27.60)     3:09.25 (27.54)     3:37.13 (27.88)
        4:05.01 (27.88)     4:32.03 (27.02)                                        
 23 Ores, Jacob        16 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  4:31.82    4:32.06  q772  
                  24.80       51.73 (26.93)     1:19.14 (27.41)     1:46.45 (27.31)
        2:14.12 (27.67)     2:41.79 (27.67)     3:09.37 (27.58)     3:37.12 (27.75)
        4:05.03 (27.91)     4:32.06 (27.03)                                        
 24 Allen, Coleman     16 Spokane Area Swi-IE  4:35.04    4:32.08  q772  
                  24.71       51.61 (26.90)     1:18.94 (27.33)     1:46.32 (27.38)
        2:13.28 (26.96)     2:40.15 (26.87)     3:07.65 (27.50)     3:35.64 (27.99)
        4:04.01 (28.37)     4:32.08 (28.07)                                        
 25 Williams, Graham   16 YMCA Seahorse Sw-NC  4:34.31    4:32.46  q768  
                  25.07       51.98 (26.91)     1:19.39 (27.41)     1:46.72 (27.33)
        2:14.02 (27.30)     2:41.62 (27.60)     3:09.28 (27.66)     3:37.10 (27.82)
        4:05.01 (27.91)     4:32.46 (27.45)                                        
 26 Stilley, John      18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:33.40    4:32.51  q767  
                  24.84       52.02 (27.18)     1:19.63 (27.61)     1:47.17 (27.54)
        2:14.58 (27.41)     2:42.18 (27.60)     3:09.63 (27.45)     3:37.27 (27.64)
        4:05.26 (27.99)     4:32.51 (27.25)                                        
 27 Taylor, Matthew    17 YMCA of the Tria-NC  4:05.06L   4:32.61  q766  
                  25.14       52.31 (27.17)     1:19.77 (27.46)     1:47.25 (27.48)
        2:14.36 (27.11)     2:41.94 (27.58)     3:09.57 (27.63)     3:37.36 (27.79)
        4:05.19 (27.83)     4:32.61 (27.42)                                        
 28 Veale, Thomas      16 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  4:31.07    4:32.64  q766  
                  24.58       51.11 (26.53)     1:17.78 (26.67)     1:44.80 (27.02)
        2:11.97 (27.17)     2:39.32 (27.35)     3:06.98 (27.66)     3:35.19 (28.21)
        4:04.16 (28.97)     4:32.64 (28.48)                                        
 29 Hinson, Hunter     18 Area Tallahassee-FL  4:38.61    4:32.96  q763  
                  24.74       51.92 (27.18)     1:19.37 (27.45)     1:47.08 (27.71)
        2:14.69 (27.61)     2:42.09 (27.40)     3:09.80 (27.71)     3:37.73 (27.93)
        4:05.62 (27.89)     4:32.96 (27.34)                                        
 30 Cobau, William     16 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:33.06    4:33.43  q758  
                  24.82       51.56 (26.74)     1:18.75 (27.19)     1:46.14 (27.39)
        2:13.85 (27.71)     2:41.63 (27.78)     3:09.65 (28.02)     3:37.75 (28.10)
        4:05.88 (28.13)     4:33.43 (27.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Chevalier, Andrew  17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  4:05.72L   4:33.44   758  
                  25.18       51.64 (26.46)     1:18.59 (26.95)     1:45.68 (27.09)
        2:13.53 (27.85)     2:41.70 (28.17)     3:10.02 (28.32)     3:38.38 (28.36)
        4:06.70 (28.32)     4:33.44 (26.74)                                        
 32 Gaylor, John       16 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  4:30.72    4:33.58   757  
                  24.99       51.73 (26.74)     1:19.14 (27.41)     1:46.81 (27.67)
        2:14.61 (27.80)     2:42.39 (27.78)     3:10.15 (27.76)     3:38.25 (28.10)
        4:06.46 (28.21)     4:33.58 (27.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Jorgensen, Adam    16 California Capit-SN  4:32.04    4:33.67   756  
                  24.78       51.85 (27.07)     1:19.17 (27.32)     1:46.63 (27.46)
        2:14.32 (27.69)     2:41.99 (27.67)     3:10.14 (28.15)     3:38.34 (28.20)
        4:06.34 (28.00)     4:33.67 (27.33)                                        
 34 Scally, Patrick    17 Colorado Springs-CO  4:33.70    4:33.81   755  
                  24.89       52.18 (27.29)     1:19.86 (27.68)     1:47.57 (27.71)
        2:15.45 (27.88)     2:43.25 (27.80)     3:11.41 (28.16)     3:39.18 (27.77)
        4:07.24 (28.06)     4:33.81 (26.57)                                        
 35 McEldrew, James    16 Germantown Acade-MA  4:06.26L   4:33.86   754  
                  24.90       51.81 (26.91)     1:19.22 (27.41)     1:46.84 (27.62)
        2:14.56 (27.72)     2:42.33 (27.77)     3:10.05 (27.72)     3:38.40 (28.35)
        4:06.90 (28.50)     4:33.86 (26.96)                                        
 36 Seo, Young Tae     15 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:06.43L   4:33.90   754  
                  25.41       52.60 (27.19)     1:19.62 (27.02)     1:46.73 (27.11)
        2:14.54 (27.81)     2:42.35 (27.81)     3:10.20 (27.85)     3:38.46 (28.26)
        4:06.76 (28.30)     4:33.90 (27.14)                                        
 37 Walker, Donald     18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  4:34.81    4:34.19   751  
                  24.72       51.88 (27.16)     1:19.12 (27.24)     1:46.52 (27.40)
        2:14.27 (27.75)     2:42.37 (28.10)     3:10.76 (28.39)     3:38.75 (27.99)
        4:07.27 (28.52)     4:34.19 (26.92)                                        
 38 Rubio, Fernando    18 Quest Swimming-VA    4:35.22    4:34.38   749  
                  25.54       52.84 (27.30)     1:20.12 (27.28)     1:47.77 (27.65)
        2:15.73 (27.96)     2:43.59 (27.86)     3:11.84 (28.25)     3:39.99 (28.15)
        4:07.41 (27.42)     4:34.38 (26.97)                                        
 39 Koski, Matias      15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:05.44L   4:34.43   749  
                  25.27       52.57 (27.30)     1:20.34 (27.77)     1:48.36 (28.02)
        2:16.25 (27.89)     2:44.27 (28.02)     3:12.15 (27.88)     3:39.93 (27.78)
        4:07.89 (27.96)     4:34.43 (26.54)                                        
 40 Friedel, Joshua    17 Stingrays Swim T-VA  4:37.23    4:34.51   748  
                  23.88       50.01 (26.13)     1:17.30 (27.29)     1:44.90 (27.60)
        2:12.63 (27.73)     2:40.42 (27.79)     3:08.56 (28.14)     3:37.21 (28.65)
        4:05.98 (28.77)     4:34.51 (28.53)                                        
 41 Bravence, Benjami  16 Kansas City Blaz-MV  4:01.67L   4:34.66   747  
                  24.55       51.27 (26.72)     1:18.53 (27.26)     1:46.27 (27.74)
        2:14.40 (28.13)     2:42.34 (27.94)     3:10.45 (28.11)     3:38.77 (28.32)
        4:06.92 (28.15)     4:34.66 (27.74)                                        
 42 Partin, Jackson    16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:25.69    4:35.09   742  
                  25.15       52.25 (27.10)     1:19.86 (27.61)     1:47.78 (27.92)
        2:15.86 (28.08)     2:43.90 (28.04)     3:12.03 (28.13)     3:40.13 (28.10)
        4:08.03 (27.90)     4:35.09 (27.06)                                        
 43 Godbe, Michael     17 Rapid City Racer-SD  4:34.86    4:35.10   742  
                  24.84       52.32 (27.48)     1:20.06 (27.74)     1:48.29 (28.23)
        2:16.46 (28.17)     2:44.74 (28.28)     3:13.08 (28.34)     3:41.32 (28.24)
        4:09.04 (27.72)     4:35.10 (26.06)                                        
 44 Holloway, Eastman  16 SwimTulsa-OK         4:06.69L   4:35.41   739  
                  24.86       51.78 (26.92)     1:19.11 (27.33)     1:46.64 (27.53)
        2:14.36 (27.72)     2:42.47 (28.11)     3:10.93 (28.46)     3:39.63 (28.70)
        4:08.19 (28.56)     4:35.41 (27.22)                                        
 45 Cox, Alexander     17 Rochester Swim C-MN  4:34.41    4:35.46   739  
                  24.92       52.07 (27.15)     1:19.43 (27.36)     1:47.36 (27.93)
        2:15.20 (27.84)     2:43.09 (27.89)     3:11.18 (28.09)     3:39.63 (28.45)
        4:08.28 (28.65)     4:35.46 (27.18)                                        
 46 Debaugh, Jonathan  16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:08.24L   4:35.49   739  
                  24.29       51.31 (27.02)     1:18.87 (27.56)     1:46.91 (28.04)
        2:14.45 (27.54)     2:42.70 (28.25)     3:11.05 (28.35)     3:39.93 (28.88)
        4:08.41 (28.48)     4:35.49 (27.08)                                        
 47 Webb, Christopher  15 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  4:34.88    4:35.53   738  
                  24.77       51.68 (26.91)     1:19.30 (27.62)     1:46.95 (27.65)
        2:14.77 (27.82)     2:42.63 (27.86)     3:10.72 (28.09)     3:39.47 (28.75)
        4:08.21 (28.74)     4:35.53 (27.32)                                        
 48 Fowler, Tyler      14 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  4:34.61    4:35.54   738  
                  25.15       52.14 (26.99)     1:19.91 (27.77)     1:48.05 (28.14)
        2:16.22 (28.17)     2:44.24 (28.02)     3:12.38 (28.14)     3:40.68 (28.30)
        4:08.73 (28.05)     4:35.54 (26.81)                                        
 49 Nappi, John        16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  4:30.88    4:35.66   737  
                  24.97       52.40 (27.43)     1:19.96 (27.56)     1:47.87 (27.91)
        2:15.70 (27.83)     2:43.65 (27.95)     3:11.83 (28.18)     3:40.00 (28.17)
        4:08.15 (28.15)     4:35.66 (27.51)                                        
 50 Calarie, Conner    16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:36.51    4:35.69   737  
                  25.52       53.38 (27.86)     1:21.33 (27.95)     1:49.33 (28.00)
        2:17.24 (27.91)     2:45.10 (27.86)     3:12.90 (27.80)     3:40.75 (27.85)
        4:08.40 (27.65)     4:35.69 (27.29)                                        
 51 Farley, Scott      16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  4:27.85    4:35.71   737  
                  24.23       51.08 (26.85)     1:18.21 (27.13)     1:45.76 (27.55)
        2:13.72 (27.96)     2:41.80 (28.08)     3:09.81 (28.01)     3:38.45 (28.64)
        4:07.60 (29.15)     4:35.71 (28.11)                                        
 52 Shimomura, Samuel  15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:35.98    4:35.97   734  
                  24.41       51.63 (27.22)     1:19.39 (27.76)     1:46.46 (27.07)
        2:14.19 (27.73)     2:41.96 (27.77)     3:09.97 (28.01)     3:39.06 (29.09)
        4:07.86 (28.80)     4:35.97 (28.11)                                        
 53 Riggert, Joseph    16 Vacaville Swim C-SN  4:38.86    4:36.06   733  
                  25.17       52.24 (27.07)     1:19.77 (27.53)     1:47.39 (27.62)
        2:15.14 (27.75)     2:43.18 (28.04)     3:11.49 (28.31)     3:39.98 (28.49)
        4:08.36 (28.38)     4:36.06 (27.70)                                        
 54 Schaefer, Matthew  17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:33.10    4:36.19   732  
                  24.55       51.18 (26.63)     1:18.26 (27.08)     1:46.13 (27.87)
        2:14.09 (27.96)     2:42.27 (28.18)     3:10.59 (28.32)     3:39.51 (28.92)
        4:08.34 (28.83)     4:36.19 (27.85)                                        
 55 Antoniuk, Konrad   18 Canyons Aquatic-CA   4:33.67    4:36.20   732  
                  25.08       52.12 (27.04)     1:19.83 (27.71)     1:47.61 (27.78)
        2:15.36 (27.75)     2:43.41 (28.05)     3:11.98 (28.57)     3:40.02 (28.04)
        4:08.58 (28.56)     4:36.20 (27.62)                                        
 56 Brewer, Cole       15 City of Plano Sw-NT  4:34.07    4:36.32   731  
                  25.09       52.25 (27.16)     1:20.18 (27.93)     1:48.45 (28.27)
        2:16.76 (28.31)     2:44.75 (27.99)     3:13.17 (28.42)     3:41.31 (28.14)
        4:09.58 (28.27)     4:36.32 (26.74)                                        
 57 Graves, Robert     15 Excel Aquatics-SE    4:37.09    4:36.34   731  
                  24.50       51.18 (26.68)     1:18.45 (27.27)     1:46.41 (27.96)
        2:14.52 (28.11)     2:42.92 (28.40)     3:11.40 (28.48)     3:39.99 (28.59)
        4:08.52 (28.53)     4:36.34 (27.82)                                        
 58 Hartmeier, Paul    17 Bend Swim Club-OR    4:36.76    4:36.40   730  
                  25.43       53.03 (27.60)     1:20.84 (27.81)     1:48.71 (27.87)
        2:16.32 (27.61)     2:43.92 (27.60)     3:12.14 (28.22)     3:40.46 (28.32)
        4:08.90 (28.44)     4:36.40 (27.50)                                        
 59 Camozzo, Daniel    17 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:09.75L   4:36.45   729  
                  24.87       52.01 (27.14)     1:19.94 (27.93)     1:48.16 (28.22)
        2:16.47 (28.31)     2:45.00 (28.53)     3:13.15 (28.15)     3:41.61 (28.46)
        4:09.80 (28.19)     4:36.45 (26.65)                                        
 60 Clifton, Cannon    15 Conroe Swim Club-GU  4:03.53L   4:36.48   729  
                  24.77       51.61 (26.84)     1:18.91 (27.30)     1:46.69 (27.78)
        2:14.41 (27.72)     2:42.62 (28.21)     3:11.42 (28.80)     3:40.19 (28.77)
        4:08.88 (28.69)     4:36.48 (27.60)                                        
 61 Pettyjohn, John    16 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  4:06.53L   4:36.53   729  
                  13.48       52.30 (38.82)     1:19.80 (27.50)     1:47.25 (27.45)
        2:14.98 (27.73)     2:43.04 (28.06)     3:11.27 (28.23)     3:39.99 (28.72)
        4:08.67 (28.68)     4:36.53 (27.86)                                        
 62 Martinez, Joseph   14 Lost Creek Aquat-ST  4:06.84L   4:36.63   728  
                  25.42       52.78 (27.36)     1:20.58 (27.80)     1:48.52 (27.94)
        2:16.41 (27.89)     2:44.35 (27.94)     3:12.86 (28.51)     3:41.56 (28.70)
        4:09.86 (28.30)     4:36.63 (26.77)                                        
 63 Hauss, Michael     16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:07.09L   4:36.72   727  
                  25.22       53.02 (27.80)     1:21.20 (28.18)     1:49.29 (28.09)
        2:17.58 (28.29)     2:45.80 (28.22)     3:13.99 (28.19)     3:42.35 (28.36)
        4:10.05 (27.70)     4:36.72 (26.67)                                        
 64 Peters, Jeffrey    16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:06.57L   4:36.78   726  
                  25.32       53.09 (27.77)     1:21.00 (27.91)     1:49.10 (28.10)
        2:17.11 (28.01)     2:45.24 (28.13)     3:13.83 (28.59)     3:42.31 (28.48)
        4:10.17 (27.86)     4:36.78 (26.61)                                        
 65 Wilson, Taylor     17 Barracuda Swim C-SE  4:35.31    4:37.04   724  
                  25.00       52.30 (27.30)     1:20.05 (27.75)     1:48.18 (28.13)
        2:16.04 (27.86)     2:44.09 (28.05)     3:12.69 (28.60)     3:41.37 (28.68)
        4:09.34 (27.97)     4:37.04 (27.70)                                        
 66 Buerger, Jonathan  17 Allegheny North-AM   4:24.00    4:37.20   722  
                  25.04       52.42 (27.38)     1:19.70 (27.28)     1:47.92 (28.22)
        2:16.08 (28.16)     2:44.13 (28.05)     3:12.61 (28.48)     3:41.05 (28.44)
        4:09.75 (28.70)     4:37.20 (27.45)                                        
 67 Boston, Brett      18 New South Swimmi-NC  4:27.89    4:37.35   721  
                  24.88       52.01 (27.13)     1:19.70 (27.69)     1:47.60 (27.90)
        2:15.44 (27.84)     2:43.61 (28.17)     3:11.89 (28.28)     3:40.31 (28.42)
        4:09.11 (28.80)     4:37.35 (28.24)                                        
 68 Mita, Riley        16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   4:36.43    4:37.42   720  
                  24.97       52.31 (27.34)     1:20.66 (28.35)     1:48.54 (27.88)
        2:16.31 (27.77)     2:44.57 (28.26)     3:12.66 (28.09)     3:41.07 (28.41)
        4:09.51 (28.44)     4:37.42 (27.91)                                        
 69 Boscacci, Karl     17 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  4:31.42    4:37.71   718  
                  24.98       52.00 (27.02)     1:19.82 (27.82)     1:48.11 (28.29)
        2:16.14 (28.03)     2:44.34 (28.20)     3:12.93 (28.59)     3:41.64 (28.71)
        4:09.94 (28.30)     4:37.71 (27.77)                                        
 70 Hamilton, Colin    16 Bolles School Sh-FL  4:09.12L   4:37.81   717  
                  25.18       52.73 (27.55)     1:21.21 (28.48)     1:49.55 (28.34)
        2:18.04 (28.49)     2:46.41 (28.37)     3:14.67 (28.26)     3:42.91 (28.24)
        4:11.46 (28.55)     4:37.81 (26.35)                                        
 71 Coltharp, Shane    17 Northern KY Clip-OH  4:30.23    4:37.82   716  
                  25.16       52.51 (27.35)     1:20.07 (27.56)     1:48.10 (28.03)
        2:16.12 (28.02)     2:44.21 (28.09)     3:12.82 (28.61)     3:41.45 (28.63)
        4:09.94 (28.49)     4:37.82 (27.88)                                        
 72 Jardine, Samuel    17 The Claremont Cl-CA  4:35.28    4:37.83   716  
                  24.87       51.86 (26.99)     1:19.83 (27.97)     1:48.29 (28.46)
        2:16.45 (28.16)     2:44.38 (27.93)     3:12.73 (28.35)     3:41.04 (28.31)
        4:10.03 (28.99)     4:37.83 (27.80)                                        
 73 Powell, James      15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:35.42    4:37.90   716  
                  25.03       52.20 (27.17)     1:19.79 (27.59)     1:47.56 (27.77)
        2:15.97 (28.41)     2:44.09 (28.12)     3:12.56 (28.47)     3:41.25 (28.69)
        4:09.97 (28.72)     4:37.90 (27.93)                                        
 74 *Aldabe, Marco     16 Bolles School Sh-FL  4:33.89    4:37.91   716  
                  25.52       53.12 (27.60)     1:20.88 (27.76)     1:48.93 (28.05)
        2:16.90 (27.97)     2:45.15 (28.25)     3:13.61 (28.46)     3:42.13 (28.52)
        4:10.78 (28.65)     4:37.91 (27.13)                                        
 75 Pebley, Jacob      16 Corvallis Aquati-OR  4:06.47L   4:38.00   715  
                  25.33       52.22 (26.89)     1:19.84 (27.62)     1:47.49 (27.65)
        2:15.63 (28.14)     2:44.01 (28.38)     3:12.58 (28.57)     3:41.34 (28.76)
        4:09.76 (28.42)     4:38.00 (28.24)                                        
 76 Seitz, Andrew      16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:33.52    4:38.32   712  
                  25.45       52.51 (27.06)     1:20.07 (27.56)     1:47.76 (27.69)
        2:15.98 (28.22)     2:44.14 (28.16)     3:12.40 (28.26)     3:40.51 (28.11)
        4:09.81 (29.30)     4:38.32 (28.51)                                        
 77 Hehn, Garrett      18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:34.45    4:38.35   711  
                  25.23       53.12 (27.89)     1:21.28 (28.16)     1:49.47 (28.19)
        2:18.02 (28.55)     2:45.97 (27.95)     3:14.35 (28.38)     3:42.71 (28.36)
        4:11.21 (28.50)     4:38.35 (27.14)                                        
 78 Perkins, Ty        18 Kettering South-OH   4:28.15    4:38.42   711  
                  24.57       51.35 (26.78)     1:19.40 (28.05)     1:47.68 (28.28)
        2:16.17 (28.49)     2:44.70 (28.53)     3:13.51 (28.81)     3:42.23 (28.72)
        4:11.09 (28.86)     4:38.42 (27.33)                                        
 79 Stewart-Bates, Be  17 Solon Stars Swim-LE  4:05.24L   4:38.67   708  
                  25.15       52.79 (27.64)     1:20.57 (27.78)     1:48.67 (28.10)
        2:16.94 (28.27)     2:45.11 (28.17)     3:13.33 (28.22)     3:42.17 (28.84)
        4:11.10 (28.93)     4:38.67 (27.57)                                        
 80 Owens, Kevin       16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:06.13L   4:38.68   708  
                  25.02       52.34 (27.32)     1:20.34 (28.00)     1:48.42 (28.08)
        2:16.93 (28.51)     2:45.40 (28.47)     3:14.08 (28.68)     3:42.94 (28.86)
        4:11.58 (28.64)     4:38.68 (27.10)                                        
 81 Minderlein, Sean   17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:35.50    4:38.77   708  
                  25.88       53.71 (27.83)     1:22.00 (28.29)     1:50.08 (28.08)
        2:18.55 (28.47)     2:46.76 (28.21)     3:15.01 (28.25)     3:42.92 (27.91)
        4:11.22 (28.30)     4:38.77 (27.55)                                        
 82 Gaudiani, Michael  16 Lake Erie Silver-LE  4:05.19L   4:38.81   707  
                  24.88       52.52 (27.64)     1:19.93 (27.41)     1:48.00 (28.07)
        2:16.34 (28.34)     2:45.35 (29.01)     3:14.29 (28.94)     3:43.24 (28.95)
        4:11.74 (28.50)     4:38.81 (27.07)                                        
 83 Carr, Brian        17 Crescent City Sw-LA  4:03.47L   4:39.00   705  
                  24.77       52.08 (27.31)     1:19.79 (27.71)     1:47.76 (27.97)
        2:15.95 (28.19)     2:44.37 (28.42)     3:13.02 (28.65)     3:41.88 (28.86)
        4:10.85 (28.97)     4:39.00 (28.15)                                        
 84 Beaulieu, Connor   17 Laurel E Hartfor-CT  4:38.27    4:39.46   701  
                  24.95       52.48 (27.53)     1:20.33 (27.85)     1:48.65 (28.32)
        2:16.95 (28.30)     2:44.05 (27.10)     3:12.18 (28.13)     3:41.07 (28.89)
        4:10.33 (29.26)     4:39.46 (29.13)                                        
 85 Duggan, Sean       15 Highlander Aquat-FL  4:38.20    4:39.69   699  
                  24.25       51.08 (26.83)     1:18.68 (27.60)     1:46.66 (27.98)
        2:15.10 (28.44)     2:43.58 (28.48)     3:12.56 (28.98)     3:41.76 (29.20)
        4:11.23 (29.47)     4:39.69 (28.46)                                        
 86 Shook, Michael     17 Grosse Pointe Ga-MI  4:35.23    4:39.94   697  
                  26.20       54.68 (28.48)     1:23.02 (28.34)     1:51.60 (28.58)
        2:20.08 (28.48)     2:48.32 (28.24)     3:16.65 (28.33)     3:44.41 (27.76)
        4:12.50 (28.09)     4:39.94 (27.44)                                        
 87 Wong, Christopher  16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:33.07    4:40.06   695  
                  24.87       52.34 (27.47)     1:20.09 (27.75)     1:47.86 (27.77)
        2:16.03 (28.17)     2:44.42 (28.39)     3:13.04 (28.62)     3:41.85 (28.81)
        4:11.01 (29.16)     4:40.06 (29.05)                                        
 88 Siar, Jacob        15 Virginia Gators-VA   4:39.19    4:40.41   692  
                  25.20       52.71 (27.51)     1:20.65 (27.94)     1:48.91 (28.26)
        2:17.21 (28.30)     2:45.79 (28.58)     3:14.60 (28.81)     3:43.43 (28.83)
        4:12.44 (29.01)     4:40.41 (27.97)                                        
 89 Goodman, Spenser   17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  4:31.29    4:40.49   691  
                  24.57       51.71 (27.14)     1:18.98 (27.27)     1:46.68 (27.70)
        2:14.56 (27.88)     2:42.65 (28.09)     3:11.27 (28.62)     3:40.60 (29.33)
        4:11.28 (30.68)     4:40.49 (29.21)                                        
 90 Camper, Michael    16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  4:07.40L   4:40.52   691  
                  24.65       52.41 (27.76)     1:20.13 (27.72)     1:47.98 (27.85)
        2:16.47 (28.49)     2:44.73 (28.26)     3:13.29 (28.56)     3:42.32 (29.03)
        4:11.72 (29.40)     4:40.52 (28.80)                                        
 91 Turner, Ryan       16 WSY Swimming-MA      4:08.94L   4:40.54   691  
                  25.45       53.14 (27.69)     1:21.62 (28.48)     1:50.20 (28.58)
        2:18.67 (28.47)     2:47.52 (28.85)     3:15.91 (28.39)     3:44.75 (28.84)
        4:13.06 (28.31)     4:40.54 (27.48)                                        
 92 Bouvier, Timothy   17 YMCA of the Nort-NE  4:35.30    4:40.81   688  
                  25.90       53.77 (27.87)     1:21.96 (28.19)     1:50.32 (28.36)
        2:18.81 (28.49)     2:47.41 (28.60)     3:16.08 (28.67)     3:44.66 (28.58)
        4:13.36 (28.70)     4:40.81 (27.45)                                        
 93 Wheeler, Ian       17 Tacoma Swim Club-PN  4:36.42    4:41.15   685  
                  25.22       52.87 (27.65)     1:21.27 (28.40)     1:49.78 (28.51)
        2:18.38 (28.60)     2:46.97 (28.59)     3:15.87 (28.90)     3:44.96 (29.09)
        4:13.51 (28.55)     4:41.15 (27.64)                                        
 94 Hommel, Robert     16 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:31.18    4:41.27   684  
                  24.23       51.74 (27.51)     1:19.89 (28.15)     1:48.99 (29.10)
        2:17.81 (28.82)     2:46.46 (28.65)     3:14.89 (28.43)     3:44.25 (29.36)
        4:13.21 (28.96)     4:41.27 (28.06)                                        
 95 Johnson, Tyler     17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  4:37.27    4:41.46   682  
                  26.09       53.63 (27.54)     1:21.69 (28.06)     1:50.32 (28.63)
        2:18.88 (28.56)     2:47.27 (28.39)     3:15.76 (28.49)     3:44.30 (28.54)
        4:13.12 (28.82)     4:41.46 (28.34)                                        
 96 Kahn, Ross         17 City of Plano Sw-NT  4:07.49L   4:41.61   681  
                  25.66       53.14 (27.48)     1:20.99 (27.85)     1:49.27 (28.28)
        2:17.73 (28.46)     2:46.28 (28.55)     3:15.12 (28.84)     3:44.29 (29.17)
        4:13.17 (28.88)     4:41.61 (28.44)                                        
 97 Anderson, Stephen  17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:37.39    4:41.69   680  
                  25.13       52.47 (27.34)     1:20.70 (28.23)     1:49.23 (28.53)
        2:17.88 (28.65)     2:46.64 (28.76)     3:15.63 (28.99)     3:44.98 (29.35)
        4:14.30 (29.32)     4:41.69 (27.39)                                        
 98 Paulk, David       16 Jewish Community-AM  4:36.13    4:42.16   676  
                  25.89       53.75 (27.86)     1:22.06 (28.31)     1:50.43 (28.37)
        2:19.89 (29.46)     2:48.37 (28.48)     3:16.90 (28.53)     3:45.98 (29.08)
        4:14.51 (28.53)     4:42.16 (27.65)                                        
 99 Cohen, Alexander   16 Stingrays-GA         4:35.05    4:42.30   675  
                  25.56       53.04 (27.48)     1:20.92 (27.88)     1:49.10 (28.18)
        2:17.61 (28.51)     2:45.38 (27.77)     3:13.88 (28.50)     3:42.81 (28.93)
        4:12.58 (29.77)     4:42.30 (29.72)                                        
100 Absher, Matthews   17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  4:37.87    4:42.31   675  
                  25.50       53.03 (27.53)     1:20.97 (27.94)     1:49.32 (28.35)
        2:18.01 (28.69)     2:46.75 (28.74)     3:15.92 (29.17)     3:44.87 (28.95)
        4:13.96 (29.09)     4:42.31 (28.35)                                        
101 Knop, Kurt         18 New South Swimmi-NC  4:35.37    4:42.35   674  
                  25.53       53.16 (27.63)     1:21.26 (28.10)     1:49.61 (28.35)
        2:18.18 (28.57)     2:46.90 (28.72)     3:15.74 (28.84)     3:44.71 (28.97)
        4:13.77 (29.06)     4:42.35 (28.58)                                        
102 Signorin, Ryan     15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  4:09.20L   4:42.38   674  
                  25.72       53.22 (27.50)     1:21.55 (28.33)     1:50.32 (28.77)
        2:18.99 (28.67)     2:48.01 (29.02)     3:16.72 (28.71)     3:45.51 (28.79)
        4:14.40 (28.89)     4:42.38 (27.98)                                        
103 Stewart, Tynan     15 YMCA Hub Fins-MS     4:08.26L   4:42.45   673  
                  25.21       53.18 (27.97)     1:21.37 (28.19)     1:49.94 (28.57)
        2:18.55 (28.61)     2:47.11 (28.56)     3:16.16 (29.05)     3:45.15 (28.99)
        4:14.09 (28.94)     4:42.45 (28.36)                                        
104 Nilsson, Andreas   17 New South Swimmi-NC  4:07.27L   4:42.71   671  
                  25.51       53.39 (27.88)     1:21.49 (28.10)     1:49.77 (28.28)
        2:18.03 (28.26)     2:46.48 (28.45)     3:15.27 (28.79)     3:44.36 (29.09)
        4:13.77 (29.41)     4:42.71 (28.94)                                        
105 Stephenson, Harry  17 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   4:36.18    4:42.79   670  
                  25.68       53.71 (28.03)     1:21.97 (28.26)     1:50.41 (28.44)
        2:19.04 (28.63)     2:47.88 (28.84)     3:17.16 (29.28)     3:46.33 (29.17)
        4:15.02 (28.69)     4:42.79 (27.77)                                        
106 Branning, Michael  17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  4:06.47L   4:42.80   670  
                  25.29       52.94 (27.65)     1:21.15 (28.21)     1:49.32 (28.17)
        2:17.66 (28.34)     2:46.58 (28.92)     3:15.68 (29.10)     3:45.22 (29.54)
        4:14.28 (29.06)     4:42.80 (28.52)                                        
107 Henry, Tyler       16 CLASS Aquatics-CA    4:36.52    4:42.87   669  
                  25.41       52.80 (27.39)     1:20.85 (28.05)     1:49.40 (28.55)
        2:17.96 (28.56)     2:47.11 (29.15)     3:16.35 (29.24)     3:45.65 (29.30)
        4:14.65 (29.00)     4:42.87 (28.22)                                        
108 Guido, Christophe  17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:38.06    4:43.37   665  
                  25.82       53.78 (27.96)     1:22.33 (28.55)     1:51.05 (28.72)
        2:20.08 (29.03)     2:49.06 (28.98)     3:17.65 (28.59)     3:46.60 (28.95)
        4:15.57 (28.97)     4:43.37 (27.80)                                        
109 Mendez-Beck, Toma  17 Hillsboro HEAT S-OR  4:37.54    4:43.45   664  
                  25.75       53.58 (27.83)     1:21.90 (28.32)     1:50.63 (28.73)
        2:19.38 (28.75)     2:48.08 (28.70)     3:17.29 (29.21)     3:46.39 (29.10)
        4:15.40 (29.01)     4:43.45 (28.05)                                        
110 Curley, Michael    16 Highlander Aquat-FL  4:38.67    4:43.48   664  
                  24.80       52.10 (27.30)     1:20.13 (28.03)     1:48.80 (28.67)
        2:17.65 (28.85)     2:46.27 (28.62)     3:15.98 (29.71)     3:45.40 (29.42)
        4:14.64 (29.24)     4:43.48 (28.84)                                        
111 Kelch, Zachary     18 Upper Arlington-OH   4:34.27    4:43.89   660  
                  25.12       53.30 (28.18)     1:22.12 (28.82)     1:50.80 (28.68)
        2:19.60 (28.80)     2:48.57 (28.97)     3:17.37 (28.80)     3:46.56 (29.19)
        4:15.59 (29.03)     4:43.89 (28.30)                                        
112 Stephens, Jacob    17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:09.27L   4:44.12   658  
                  25.12       53.48 (28.36)     1:22.08 (28.60)     1:51.28 (29.20)
        2:20.58 (29.30)     2:49.29 (28.71)     3:17.98 (28.69)     3:46.71 (28.73)
        4:15.51 (28.80)     4:44.12 (28.61)                                        
113 Barmann, Andrew    16 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:08.47L   4:44.81   652  
                  25.88       54.45 (28.57)     1:23.46 (29.01)     1:52.46 (29.00)
        2:21.63 (29.17)     2:50.93 (29.30)     3:19.93 (29.00)     3:49.11 (29.18)
        4:17.76 (28.65)     4:44.81 (27.05)                                        
114 Stuart, Collin     18 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  4:36.42    4:44.96   650  
                  25.32       53.06 (27.74)     1:20.97 (27.91)     1:49.46 (28.49)
        2:17.79 (28.33)     2:46.55 (28.76)     3:16.33 (29.78)     3:45.90 (29.57)
        4:15.88 (29.98)     4:44.96 (29.08)                                        
115 Doxtater, Kyle     15 Mid-Delmarva Ymc-MD  4:39.50    4:45.02   650  
                  25.42       53.76 (28.34)     1:22.74 (28.98)     1:51.74 (29.00)
        2:20.56 (28.82)     2:49.68 (29.12)     3:18.83 (29.15)     3:47.84 (29.01)
        4:16.90 (29.06)     4:45.02 (28.12)                                        
116 Trimmer, Luke      17 WSY Swimming-MA      4:09.30L   4:45.08   649  
                  25.80       53.74 (27.94)     1:22.35 (28.61)     1:51.10 (28.75)
        2:19.63 (28.53)     2:48.50 (28.87)     3:17.70 (29.20)     3:47.15 (29.45)
        4:16.53 (29.38)     4:45.08 (28.55)                                        
117 Guthmann, Joseph   18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:36.09    4:45.19   648  
                  24.92       52.38 (27.46)     1:20.25 (27.87)     1:49.02 (28.77)
        2:18.21 (29.19)     2:47.45 (29.24)     3:17.24 (29.79)     3:47.35 (30.11)
        4:17.47 (30.12)     4:45.19 (27.72)                                        
118 Dirvin, Eric       17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  4:09.70L   4:45.29   647  
                  25.37       53.33 (27.96)     1:21.97 (28.64)     1:50.95 (28.98)
        2:19.87 (28.92)     2:48.99 (29.12)     3:18.28 (29.29)     3:47.66 (29.38)
        4:17.06 (29.40)     4:45.29 (28.23)                                        
119 Gabel, Dylan       17 The Claremont Cl-CA  4:35.33    4:45.38   647  
                  25.08       53.01 (27.93)     1:21.69 (28.68)     1:50.71 (29.02)
        2:19.87 (29.16)     2:49.46 (29.59)     3:18.71 (29.25)     3:48.09 (29.38)
        4:17.21 (29.12)     4:45.38 (28.17)                                        
120 Cates, Addison     16 Charlotte County-FL  4:07.23L   4:45.48   646  
                  25.44       53.21 (27.77)     1:21.85 (28.64)     1:51.31 (29.46)
        2:20.06 (28.75)     2:49.38 (29.32)     3:18.53 (29.15)     3:47.87 (29.34)
        4:17.29 (29.42)     4:45.48 (28.19)                                        
121 Lowry, Mcclellan   17 Auburn Aquatics-SE   4:36.09    4:45.64   644  
                  24.52       52.41 (27.89)     1:20.96 (28.55)     1:49.69 (28.73)
        2:18.56 (28.87)     2:47.81 (29.25)     3:17.48 (29.67)     3:47.55 (30.07)
        4:17.09 (29.54)     4:45.64 (28.55)                                        
122 Vinyard, Michael   16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:38.71    4:45.93   642  
                  26.33       55.11 (28.78)     1:24.07 (28.96)     1:53.31 (29.24)
        2:22.43 (29.12)     2:51.12 (28.69)     3:19.98 (28.86)     3:49.05 (29.07)
        4:18.23 (29.18)     4:45.93 (27.70)                                        
123 Biedenharn, Carlo  17 Countryside YMCA-OH  4:36.17    4:46.51   636  
                  25.66       53.96 (28.30)     1:22.50 (28.54)     1:51.39 (28.89)
        2:20.28 (28.89)     2:49.49 (29.21)     3:19.29 (29.80)     3:49.07 (29.78)
        4:18.28 (29.21)     4:46.51 (28.23)                                        
124 Thelen, Joseph     17 Fort Collins Are-CO  4:39.25    4:46.68   635  
                  25.99       53.89 (27.90)     1:22.50 (28.61)     1:51.08 (28.58)
        2:20.15 (29.07)     2:49.21 (29.06)     3:18.37 (29.16)     3:48.16 (29.79)
        4:17.49 (29.33)     4:46.68 (29.19)                                        
125 Hughes, Daniel     18 Charlotte County-FL  4:38.87    4:47.37   629  
                  25.98       54.44 (28.46)     1:23.48 (29.04)     1:52.53 (29.05)
        2:21.60 (29.07)     2:50.67 (29.07)     3:19.82 (29.15)     3:49.16 (29.34)
        4:18.72 (29.56)     4:47.37 (28.65)                                        
126 Schmitz, Daniel    17 Kettering South-OH   4:06.73L   4:47.63   626  
                  24.58       52.28 (27.70)     1:21.13 (28.85)     1:49.84 (28.71)
        2:19.00 (29.16)     2:48.45 (29.45)     3:17.94 (29.49)     3:47.68 (29.74)
        4:17.96 (30.28)     4:47.63 (29.67)                                        
127 Mendoza, Herbert   15 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:35.88    4:47.68   626  
                  12.86       52.38 (39.52)     1:20.91 (28.53)     1:49.85 (28.94)
        2:19.47 (29.62)     2:49.39 (29.92)     3:19.16 (29.77)     3:48.94 (29.78)
        4:18.89 (29.95)     4:47.68 (28.79)                                        
128 Cook, James        16 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  4:39.36    4:48.09   622  
                  25.49       53.91 (28.42)     1:22.80 (28.89)     1:51.87 (29.07)
        2:20.88 (29.01)     2:50.59 (29.71)     3:20.29 (29.70)     3:49.50 (29.21)
        4:19.63 (30.13)     4:48.09 (28.46)                                        
129 Korotkin, Brian    18 Bolles School Sh-FL  4:07.81L   4:49.19   612  
                  25.31       52.79 (27.48)     1:20.90 (28.11)     1:49.42 (28.52)
        2:18.04 (28.62)     2:46.97 (28.93)     3:16.52 (29.55)     3:46.93 (30.41)
        4:18.08 (31.15)     4:49.19 (31.11)                                        
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 14:26.62   3/24/2001 Chris Thompson, Michigan                  
 SC Jrs Meet: J 15:11.41  12/12/2009 Ediz Yildirimer, The Woodlands Sw         
Sum Nat Qual:   15:30.69                                                       
 Meet Qual-A:   15:51.49                                                       
 Meet Qual-B:   16:03.49                                                       
    Name              Age Team                    Seed     Finals HyPts Points 
===============================================================================
  1 *Yildirimer, Ediz  16 The Woodlands Sw-GU 15:51.07   15:11.41J  876   24  
                  25.06       52.45 (27.39)     1:20.07 (27.62)     1:47.69 (27.62)
        2:15.55 (27.86)     2:43.40 (27.85)     3:11.26 (27.86)     3:39.28 (28.02)
        4:07.34 (28.06)     4:35.12 (27.78)     5:03.06 (27.94)     5:30.82 (27.76)
        5:58.67 (27.85)     6:26.34 (27.67)     6:54.22 (27.88)     7:22.02 (27.80)
        7:49.85 (27.83)     8:17.19 (27.34)     8:45.19 (28.00)     9:12.98 (27.79)
        9:40.51 (27.53)    10:08.12 (27.61)    10:35.88 (27.76)    11:03.55 (27.67)
       11:31.37 (27.82)    11:59.19 (27.82)    12:27.06 (27.87)    12:55.20 (28.14)
       13:22.91 (27.71)    13:50.50 (27.59)    14:18.42 (27.92)    14:46.50 (28.08)
       15:11.41 (24.91)
  2 Grothe, Zane       17 Boulder City Hen-CA 15:17.85   15:14.02   869   21  
                  25.19       52.42 (27.23)     1:19.76 (27.34)     1:47.33 (27.57)
        2:14.98 (27.65)     2:42.87 (27.89)     3:10.64 (27.77)     3:38.59 (27.95)
        4:06.38 (27.79)     4:34.18 (27.80)     5:02.08 (27.90)     5:29.95 (27.87)
        5:58.07 (28.12)     6:26.04 (27.97)     6:54.00 (27.96)     7:22.15 (28.15)
        7:50.02 (27.87)     8:18.04 (28.02)     8:45.71 (27.67)     9:13.79 (28.08)
        9:41.85 (28.06)    10:09.92 (28.07)    10:37.89 (27.97)    11:05.73 (27.84)
       11:33.77 (28.04)    12:01.57 (27.80)    12:29.57 (28.00)    12:57.47 (27.90)
       13:25.31 (27.84)    13:52.88 (27.57)    14:20.26 (27.38)    14:47.63 (27.37)
       15:14.02 (26.39)
  3 Veale, Thomas      16 Pine Crest Swimm-FG 15:32.15   15:22.41   847   20  
                  25.53       53.14 (27.61)     1:21.09 (27.95)     1:49.33 (28.24)
        2:17.52 (28.19)     2:45.27 (27.75)     3:13.14 (27.87)     3:41.01 (27.87)
        4:09.19 (28.18)     4:37.26 (28.07)     5:05.13 (27.87)     5:33.13 (28.00)
        6:01.29 (28.16)     6:29.15 (27.86)     6:57.22 (28.07)     7:25.16 (27.94)
        7:53.18 (28.02)     8:21.36 (28.18)     8:49.25 (27.89)     9:17.29 (28.04)
        9:44.97 (27.68)    10:12.83 (27.86)    10:41.04 (28.21)    11:08.93 (27.89)
       11:36.84 (27.91)    12:05.24 (28.40)    12:33.80 (28.56)    13:02.23 (28.43)
       13:30.87 (28.64)    13:58.88 (28.01)    14:27.32 (28.44)    14:55.37 (28.05)
       15:22.41 (27.04)
  4 Hinshaw, Adam      16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC 15:38.89   15:28.04   832   19  
                  25.87       53.76 (27.89)     1:21.84 (28.08)     1:49.95 (28.11)
        2:18.23 (28.28)     2:46.49 (28.26)     3:14.79 (28.30)     3:43.03 (28.24)
        4:11.01 (27.98)     4:39.25 (28.24)     5:07.72 (28.47)     5:36.01 (28.29)
        6:04.38 (28.37)     6:32.73 (28.35)     7:00.99 (28.26)     7:29.33 (28.34)
        7:57.70 (28.37)     8:25.87 (28.17)     8:54.12 (28.25)     9:22.36 (28.24)
        9:50.62 (28.26)    10:18.89 (28.27)    10:47.33 (28.44)    11:15.82 (28.49)
       11:44.29 (28.47)    12:12.55 (28.26)    12:40.78 (28.23)    13:09.02 (28.24)
       13:37.31 (28.29)    14:05.74 (28.43)    14:33.93 (28.19)    15:01.63 (27.70)
       15:28.04 (26.41)
  5 Roe, Tanner        17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  9:24.73   15:30.58   826   18  
                  26.22       54.33 (28.11)     1:23.05 (28.72)     1:52.05 (29.00)
        2:20.69 (28.64)     2:49.40 (28.71)     3:17.78 (28.38)     3:46.31 (28.53)
        4:14.60 (28.29)     4:42.67 (28.07)     5:11.13 (28.46)     5:39.85 (28.72)
        6:08.52 (28.67)     6:36.98 (28.46)     7:05.56 (28.58)     7:33.96 (28.40)
        8:02.49 (28.53)     8:30.51 (28.02)     8:58.49 (27.98)     9:26.65 (28.16)
        9:54.56 (27.91)    10:22.40 (27.84)    10:50.36 (27.96)    11:18.65 (28.29)
       11:47.05 (28.40)    12:15.35 (28.30)    12:43.64 (28.29)    13:11.94 (28.30)
       13:40.19 (28.25)    14:08.46 (28.27)    14:36.66 (28.20)    15:04.94 (28.28)
       15:30.58 (25.64)
  6 Pinion, Evan       15 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE 15:56.23   15:31.58   823   17  
                  25.46       53.27 (27.81)     1:21.28 (28.01)     1:49.61 (28.33)
        2:17.63 (28.02)     2:45.30 (27.67)     3:13.73 (28.43)     3:42.14 (28.41)
        4:10.28 (28.14)     4:38.53 (28.25)     5:07.05 (28.52)     5:35.20 (28.15)
        6:04.23 (29.03)     6:31.97 (27.74)     7:00.55 (28.58)     7:28.96 (28.41)
        7:57.67 (28.71)     8:26.49 (28.82)     8:55.06 (28.57)     9:23.44 (28.38)
        9:52.24 (28.80)    10:20.57 (28.33)    10:49.38 (28.81)    11:17.83 (28.45)
       11:46.12 (28.29)    12:14.76 (28.64)    12:42.77 (28.01)    13:11.50 (28.73)
       13:39.94 (28.44)    14:08.59 (28.65)    14:36.80 (28.21)    15:04.84 (28.04)
       15:31.58 (26.74)
  7 Wilson, Taylor     17 Barracuda Swim C-SE 15:47.90   15:31.97   822   16  
                  25.59       53.49 (27.90)     1:21.33 (27.84)     1:49.26 (27.93)
        2:17.45 (28.19)     2:45.51 (28.06)     3:14.07 (28.56)     3:42.57 (28.50)
        4:11.23 (28.66)     4:39.86 (28.63)     5:08.51 (28.65)     5:37.19 (28.68)
        6:05.74 (28.55)     6:34.23 (28.49)     7:02.72 (28.49)     7:31.09 (28.37)
        7:59.56 (28.47)     8:28.21 (28.65)     8:56.53 (28.32)     9:24.99 (28.46)
        9:53.56 (28.57)    10:22.28 (28.72)    10:50.74 (28.46)    11:19.16 (28.42)
       11:47.71 (28.55)    12:16.34 (28.63)    12:45.00 (28.66)    13:13.03 (28.03)
       13:41.52 (28.49)    14:09.72 (28.20)    14:38.05 (28.33)    15:05.95 (27.90)
       15:31.97 (26.02)
  8 Gaylor, John       16 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE 15:27.07   15:34.11   817   15  
                  25.66       53.26 (27.60)     1:21.33 (28.07)     1:49.58 (28.25)
        2:17.97 (28.39)     2:46.50 (28.53)     3:14.77 (28.27)     3:43.01 (28.24)
        4:11.32 (28.31)     4:39.44 (28.12)     5:07.68 (28.24)     5:36.03 (28.35)
        6:04.36 (28.33)     6:32.62 (28.26)     7:01.02 (28.40)     7:29.47 (28.45)
        7:57.82 (28.35)     8:26.20 (28.38)     8:54.63 (28.43)     9:23.23 (28.60)
        9:51.65 (28.42)    10:20.15 (28.50)    10:48.74 (28.59)    11:17.38 (28.64)
       11:46.01 (28.63)    12:14.71 (28.70)    12:43.58 (28.87)    13:12.28 (28.70)
       13:40.97 (28.69)    14:09.51 (28.54)    14:38.20 (28.69)    15:06.74 (28.54)
       15:34.11 (27.37)
  9 Westlake, Brian    16 California Capit-SN 16:18.53L  15:34.44   816   14  
                  25.93       54.03 (28.10)     1:22.31 (28.28)     1:50.66 (28.35)
        2:18.74 (28.08)     2:47.16 (28.42)     3:15.47 (28.31)     3:43.49 (28.02)
        4:12.18 (28.69)     4:41.06 (28.88)     5:08.86 (27.80)     5:37.47 (28.61)
        6:05.80 (28.33)     6:34.19 (28.39)     7:02.46 (28.27)     7:31.24 (28.78)
        7:59.93 (28.69)     8:28.45 (28.52)     8:57.76 (29.31)     9:25.91 (28.15)
        9:54.01 (28.10)    10:22.35 (28.34)    10:50.73 (28.38)    11:19.16 (28.43)
       11:47.26 (28.10)    12:15.64 (28.38)    12:44.17 (28.53)    13:12.61 (28.44)
       13:41.36 (28.75)    14:10.08 (28.72)    14:38.59 (28.51)    15:07.00 (28.41)
       15:34.44 (27.44)
 10 Holston, Benjamin  16 Univ of Denver H-CO 15:46.86   15:36.19   811   13  
                  26.07       54.46 (28.39)     1:23.00 (28.54)     1:51.86 (28.86)
        2:20.92 (29.06)     2:50.10 (29.18)     3:17.96 (27.86)     3:46.54 (28.58)
        4:15.04 (28.50)     4:43.73 (28.69)     5:12.44 (28.71)     5:40.86 (28.42)
        6:09.46 (28.60)     6:38.14 (28.68)     7:06.83 (28.69)     7:35.54 (28.71)
        8:03.97 (28.43)     8:32.22 (28.25)     9:00.77 (28.55)     9:29.46 (28.69)
        9:57.65 (28.19)    10:26.08 (28.43)    10:54.49 (28.41)    11:22.99 (28.50)
       11:51.31 (28.32)    12:19.78 (28.47)    12:48.38 (28.60)    13:17.09 (28.71)
       13:45.74 (28.65)    14:14.21 (28.47)    14:42.73 (28.52)    15:10.82 (28.09)
       15:36.19 (25.37)
 11 Gianino, Alexande  17 Badger Swim Club-MR 15:47.27   15:36.26   811   11  
                  25.76       53.74 (27.98)     1:22.13 (28.39)     1:50.60 (28.47)
        2:19.10 (28.50)     2:47.54 (28.44)     3:15.93 (28.39)     3:44.57 (28.64)
        4:13.23 (28.66)     4:41.95 (28.72)     5:10.61 (28.66)     5:39.23 (28.62)
        6:07.68 (28.45)     6:36.66 (28.98)     7:05.70 (29.04)     7:34.46 (28.76)
        8:03.36 (28.90)     8:32.12 (28.76)     9:00.74 (28.62)     9:29.26 (28.52)
        9:57.30 (28.04)    10:25.74 (28.44)    10:54.10 (28.36)    11:22.64 (28.54)
       11:51.13 (28.49)    12:19.17 (28.04)    12:47.54 (28.37)    13:16.05 (28.51)
       13:43.88 (27.83)    14:12.39 (28.51)    14:41.22 (28.83)    15:09.76 (28.54)
       15:36.26 (26.50)
 12 Minderlein, Sean   17 Delaware Swim Te-MA 15:52.94   15:37.41   808    9  
                  26.02       53.97 (27.95)     1:21.94 (27.97)     1:50.02 (28.08)
        2:18.19 (28.17)     2:46.29 (28.10)     3:14.51 (28.22)     3:43.16 (28.65)
        4:11.65 (28.49)     4:39.96 (28.31)     5:08.15 (28.19)     5:36.43 (28.28)
        6:04.96 (28.53)     6:33.34 (28.38)     7:01.84 (28.50)     7:30.11 (28.27)
        7:58.38 (28.27)     8:26.88 (28.50)     8:55.24 (28.36)     9:23.98 (28.74)
        9:52.75 (28.77)    10:21.65 (28.90)    10:50.49 (28.84)    11:19.30 (28.81)
       11:47.83 (28.53)    12:16.76 (28.93)    12:45.56 (28.80)    13:14.40 (28.84)
       13:42.97 (28.57)    14:11.74 (28.77)    14:40.93 (29.19)    15:09.55 (28.62)
       15:37.41 (27.86)
 13 Koski, Matias      15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 15:49.24   15:37.55   808    8  
                  25.27       53.03 (27.76)     1:21.13 (28.10)     1:49.19 (28.06)
        2:17.44 (28.25)     2:45.90 (28.46)     3:14.11 (28.21)     3:42.83 (28.72)
        4:11.38 (28.55)     4:39.93 (28.55)     5:08.66 (28.73)     5:37.05 (28.39)
        6:05.61 (28.56)     6:34.40 (28.79)     7:03.03 (28.63)     7:31.80 (28.77)
        8:00.58 (28.78)     8:29.35 (28.77)     8:57.73 (28.38)     9:26.49 (28.76)
        9:55.23 (28.74)    10:23.95 (28.72)    10:52.40 (28.45)    11:21.09 (28.69)
       11:49.84 (28.75)    12:18.52 (28.68)    12:47.18 (28.66)    13:15.94 (28.76)
       13:44.79 (28.85)    14:13.44 (28.65)    14:41.87 (28.43)    15:10.50 (28.63)
       15:37.55 (27.05)
 14 Ores, Jacob        16 Loveland Swim Cl-CO 15:31.77   15:37.91   807    7  
                  25.67       53.96 (28.29)     1:22.20 (28.24)     1:50.36 (28.16)
        2:18.65 (28.29)     2:47.07 (28.42)     3:15.28 (28.21)     3:43.68 (28.40)
        4:12.00 (28.32)     4:40.55 (28.55)     5:09.32 (28.77)     5:37.82 (28.50)
        6:06.52 (28.70)     6:35.00 (28.48)     7:03.66 (28.66)     7:32.29 (28.63)
        8:00.84 (28.55)     8:29.83 (28.99)     8:58.59 (28.76)     9:27.51 (28.92)
        9:56.26 (28.75)    10:25.10 (28.84)    10:53.83 (28.73)    11:22.54 (28.71)
       11:51.48 (28.94)    12:20.18 (28.70)    12:48.99 (28.81)    13:17.73 (28.74)
       13:46.23 (28.50)    14:14.96 (28.73)    14:43.23 (28.27)    15:11.53 (28.30)
       15:37.91 (26.38)
 15 Fowler, Tyler      14 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV 15:37.45   15:38.10   807    6  
                  25.57       53.63 (28.06)     1:22.18 (28.55)     1:50.83 (28.65)
        2:19.48 (28.65)     2:48.01 (28.53)     3:16.58 (28.57)     3:45.25 (28.67)
        4:13.74 (28.49)     4:42.19 (28.45)     5:10.99 (28.80)     5:39.70 (28.71)
        6:08.47 (28.77)     6:36.77 (28.30)     7:05.46 (28.69)     7:34.17 (28.71)
        8:02.88 (28.71)     8:31.66 (28.78)     9:00.44 (28.78)     9:29.14 (28.70)
        9:57.76 (28.62)    10:26.37 (28.61)    10:55.11 (28.74)    11:23.70 (28.59)
       11:52.27 (28.57)    12:20.92 (28.65)    12:49.71 (28.79)    13:18.22 (28.51)
       13:46.81 (28.59)    14:15.13 (28.32)    14:43.50 (28.37)    15:11.66 (28.16)
       15:38.10 (26.44)
 16 Riggert, Joseph    16 Vacaville Swim C-SN 16:05.14   15:38.36   806    5  
                  25.66       53.71 (28.05)     1:22.80 (29.09)     1:51.60 (28.80)
        2:20.41 (28.81)     2:48.87 (28.46)     3:17.66 (28.79)     3:46.53 (28.87)
        4:15.27 (28.74)     4:43.86 (28.59)     5:12.13 (28.27)     5:40.41 (28.28)
        6:08.77 (28.36)     6:37.20 (28.43)     7:05.81 (28.61)     7:34.34 (28.53)
        8:03.10 (28.76)     8:31.53 (28.43)     9:00.32 (28.79)     9:28.89 (28.57)
        9:57.10 (28.21)    10:25.51 (28.41)    10:53.79 (28.28)    11:22.32 (28.53)
       11:50.59 (28.27)    12:19.15 (28.56)    12:47.63 (28.48)    13:16.11 (28.48)
       13:44.92 (28.81)    14:13.61 (28.69)    14:42.32 (28.71)    15:10.71 (28.39)
       15:38.36 (27.65)
 17 Partin, Jackson    16 Santa Clara Swim-PC 15:47.65L  15:41.05   799    4  
                  25.24       53.10 (27.86)     1:21.26 (28.16)     1:49.83 (28.57)
        2:18.56 (28.73)     2:47.19 (28.63)     3:16.08 (28.89)     3:44.91 (28.83)
        4:13.83 (28.92)     4:42.95 (29.12)     5:11.69 (28.74)     5:40.41 (28.72)
        6:09.09 (28.68)     6:37.89 (28.80)     7:06.82 (28.93)     7:35.53 (28.71)
        8:04.34 (28.81)     8:33.33 (28.99)     9:02.03 (28.70)     9:30.77 (28.74)
        9:59.57 (28.80)    10:28.19 (28.62)    10:57.05 (28.86)    11:25.75 (28.70)
       11:54.15 (28.40)    12:22.61 (28.46)    12:51.10 (28.49)    13:19.78 (28.68)
       13:48.37 (28.59)    14:16.87 (28.50)    14:45.45 (28.58)    15:13.87 (28.42)
       15:41.05 (27.18)
 18 Bradley, Kevin     14 Magnus Aquatic G-NE 15:52.12   15:41.29   798    3  
                  25.98       54.26 (28.28)     1:22.61 (28.35)     1:51.39 (28.78)
        2:20.38 (28.99)     2:48.76 (28.38)     3:17.33 (28.57)     3:46.21 (28.88)
        4:14.80 (28.59)     4:43.72 (28.92)     5:11.77 (28.05)     5:40.56 (28.79)
        6:09.38 (28.82)     6:37.99 (28.61)     7:06.69 (28.70)     7:35.70 (29.01)
        8:04.16 (28.46)     8:33.08 (28.92)     9:01.52 (28.44)     9:29.95 (28.43)
        9:58.70 (28.75)    10:27.53 (28.83)    10:56.38 (28.85)    11:25.02 (28.64)
       11:53.83 (28.81)    12:22.73 (28.90)    12:51.61 (28.88)    13:20.68 (29.07)
       13:49.37 (28.69)    14:17.52 (28.15)    14:46.19 (28.67)    15:14.49 (28.30)
       15:41.29 (26.80)
 19 Williams, Graham   16 YMCA Seahorse Sw-NC 15:37.31   15:43.07   794    2  
                  26.00       53.96 (27.96)     1:22.21 (28.25)     1:50.63 (28.42)
        2:19.01 (28.38)     2:47.42 (28.41)     3:15.83 (28.41)     3:44.40 (28.57)
        4:13.12 (28.72)     4:41.82 (28.70)     5:10.39 (28.57)     5:39.23 (28.84)
        6:08.06 (28.83)     6:36.89 (28.83)     7:05.54 (28.65)     7:34.28 (28.74)
        8:03.14 (28.86)     8:32.05 (28.91)     9:00.80 (28.75)     9:29.55 (28.75)
        9:58.44 (28.89)    10:27.30 (28.86)    10:56.22 (28.92)    11:24.98 (28.76)
       11:53.76 (28.78)    12:22.54 (28.78)    12:51.46 (28.92)    13:20.24 (28.78)
       13:49.03 (28.79)    14:17.79 (28.76)    14:46.63 (28.84)    15:15.18 (28.55)
       15:43.07 (27.89)
 20 Bravence, Benjami  16 Kansas City Blaz-MV 16:03.23L  15:44.04   791    1  
                  26.15       54.58 (28.43)     1:23.09 (28.51)     1:51.77 (28.68)
        2:20.39 (28.62)     2:48.95 (28.56)     3:17.86 (28.91)     3:46.70 (28.84)
        4:15.81 (29.11)     4:44.50 (28.69)     5:13.03 (28.53)     5:41.92 (28.89)
        6:10.73 (28.81)     6:40.43 (29.70)     7:09.14 (28.71)     7:38.23 (29.09)
        8:06.32 (28.09)     8:34.41 (28.09)     9:02.85 (28.44)     9:31.60 (28.75)
       10:00.20 (28.60)    10:28.93 (28.73)    10:57.53 (28.60)    11:26.01 (28.48)
       11:54.83 (28.82)    12:23.57 (28.74)    12:52.20 (28.63)    13:20.97 (28.77)
       13:49.70 (28.73)    14:18.44 (28.74)    14:47.24 (28.80)    15:16.08 (28.84)
       15:44.04 (27.96)
 21 Zgliczynski, Jere  16 Mission Aurora C-CO 16:16.31L  15:45.49   788  
                  26.80       55.37 (28.57)     1:23.78 (28.41)     1:52.23 (28.45)
        2:21.04 (28.81)     2:50.02 (28.98)     3:18.95 (28.93)     3:47.95 (29.00)
        4:16.94 (28.99)     4:45.80 (28.86)     5:14.53 (28.73)     5:43.12 (28.59)
        6:11.64 (28.52)     6:39.77 (28.13)     7:08.41 (28.64)     7:37.14 (28.73)
        8:05.81 (28.67)     8:34.71 (28.90)     9:03.38 (28.67)     9:31.76 (28.38)
       10:00.15 (28.39)    10:29.01 (28.86)    10:57.45 (28.44)    11:26.17 (28.72)
       11:55.23 (29.06)    12:24.05 (28.82)    12:53.13 (29.08)    13:21.94 (28.81)
       13:50.91 (28.97)    14:19.76 (28.85)    14:48.42 (28.66)    15:17.63 (29.21)
       15:45.49 (27.86)
 22 Funk, Steyn        16 Highlander Aquat-FL 16:22.07L  15:45.65   787  
                  25.52       53.75 (28.23)     1:22.61 (28.86)     1:51.07 (28.46)
        2:19.90 (28.83)     2:48.84 (28.94)     3:17.74 (28.90)     3:46.59 (28.85)
        4:15.65 (29.06)     4:44.74 (29.09)     5:13.80 (29.06)     5:42.62 (28.82)
        6:11.54 (28.92)     6:40.31 (28.77)     7:09.21 (28.90)     7:38.01 (28.80)
        8:06.97 (28.96)     8:35.67 (28.70)     9:04.48 (28.81)     9:33.57 (29.09)
       10:02.73 (29.16)    10:31.79 (29.06)    11:00.26 (28.47)    11:28.90 (28.64)
       11:57.82 (28.92)    12:26.58 (28.76)    12:55.75 (29.17)    13:24.90 (29.15)
       13:53.78 (28.88)    14:21.84 (28.06)    14:50.82 (28.98)    15:19.04 (28.22)
       15:45.65 (26.61)
 23 Graves, Robert     15 Excel Aquatics-SE   15:57.41   15:45.78   787  
                  25.45       53.04 (27.59)     1:21.16 (28.12)     1:49.10 (27.94)
        2:17.19 (28.09)     2:45.28 (28.09)     3:13.51 (28.23)     3:42.14 (28.63)
        4:10.44 (28.30)     4:38.64 (28.20)     5:07.11 (28.47)     5:35.32 (28.21)
        6:04.13 (28.81)     6:32.57 (28.44)     7:00.80 (28.23)     7:29.69 (28.89)
        7:58.28 (28.59)     8:27.25 (28.97)     8:56.04 (28.79)     9:25.15 (29.11)
        9:54.45 (29.30)    10:23.59 (29.14)    10:52.86 (29.27)    11:22.03 (29.17)
       11:51.55 (29.52)    12:20.79 (29.24)    12:50.39 (29.60)    13:19.66 (29.27)
       13:48.94 (29.28)    14:18.40 (29.46)    14:47.78 (29.38)    15:17.03 (29.25)
       15:45.78 (28.75)
 24 Shimomura, Samuel  15 Santa Clara Swim-PC 16:17.41L  15:46.49   785  
                  26.22       54.38 (28.16)     1:22.97 (28.59)     1:51.98 (29.01)
        2:20.87 (28.89)     2:50.05 (29.18)     3:19.32 (29.27)     3:48.66 (29.34)
        4:17.92 (29.26)     4:47.33 (29.41)     5:15.90 (28.57)     5:44.82 (28.92)
        6:13.97 (29.15)     6:43.07 (29.10)     7:11.99 (28.92)     7:40.46 (28.47)
        8:09.61 (29.15)     8:38.37 (28.76)     9:07.45 (29.08)     9:36.47 (29.02)
       10:04.81 (28.34)    10:33.29 (28.48)    11:01.78 (28.49)    11:30.70 (28.92)
       11:59.55 (28.85)    12:28.96 (29.41)    12:57.68 (28.72)    13:26.41 (28.73)
       13:55.03 (28.62)    14:23.52 (28.49)    14:52.01 (28.49)    15:19.86 (27.85)
       15:46.49 (26.63)
 25 Perkins, Ty        18 Kettering South-OH  15:28.04   15:46.91   784  
                  25.16       52.76 (27.60)     1:20.51 (27.75)     1:48.37 (27.86)
        2:16.31 (27.94)     2:44.33 (28.02)     3:12.37 (28.04)     3:40.60 (28.23)
        4:09.20 (28.60)     4:37.73 (28.53)     5:06.34 (28.61)     5:35.06 (28.72)
        6:04.14 (29.08)     6:33.13 (28.99)     7:02.19 (29.06)     7:31.34 (29.15)
        8:00.33 (28.99)     8:29.52 (29.19)     8:58.52 (29.00)     9:27.73 (29.21)
        9:56.85 (29.12)    10:26.01 (29.16)    10:55.15 (29.14)    11:24.57 (29.42)
       11:53.73 (29.16)    12:22.88 (29.15)    12:52.08 (29.20)    13:21.58 (29.50)
       13:50.93 (29.35)    14:20.19 (29.26)    14:49.89 (29.70)    15:19.20 (29.31)
       15:46.91 (27.71)
 26 Snyder, Reed       16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST 16:16.75L  15:47.70   782  
                  26.05       54.94 (28.89)     1:24.17 (29.23)     1:53.36 (29.19)
        2:22.70 (29.34)     2:52.25 (29.55)     3:21.24 (28.99)     3:50.27 (29.03)
        4:19.38 (29.11)     4:48.60 (29.22)     5:17.45 (28.85)     5:46.37 (28.92)
        6:15.58 (29.21)     6:44.58 (29.00)     7:13.56 (28.98)     7:42.47 (28.91)
        8:11.19 (28.72)     8:40.29 (29.10)     9:09.07 (28.78)     9:37.87 (28.80)
       10:06.43 (28.56)    10:35.01 (28.58)    11:03.94 (28.93)    11:32.90 (28.96)
       12:01.48 (28.58)    12:30.09 (28.61)    12:58.79 (28.70)    13:27.54 (28.75)
       13:56.19 (28.65)    14:25.01 (28.82)    14:53.58 (28.57)    15:21.43 (27.85)
       15:47.70 (26.27)
 27 Chevalier, Andrew  17 North Jeffco Swi-CO 15:46.09   15:47.85   782  
                  25.93       54.08 (28.15)     1:22.04 (27.96)     1:50.19 (28.15)
        2:18.75 (28.56)     2:47.24 (28.49)     3:15.69 (28.45)     3:44.20 (28.51)
        4:12.80 (28.60)     4:41.50 (28.70)     5:10.45 (28.95)     5:39.16 (28.71)
        6:07.87 (28.71)     6:36.51 (28.64)     7:05.42 (28.91)     7:34.32 (28.90)
        8:03.23 (28.91)     8:32.06 (28.83)     9:00.95 (28.89)     9:29.55 (28.60)
        9:58.08 (28.53)    10:27.42 (29.34)    10:56.89 (29.47)    11:26.28 (29.39)
       11:55.63 (29.35)    12:25.19 (29.56)    12:54.30 (29.11)    13:23.52 (29.22)
       13:52.41 (28.89)    14:21.62 (29.21)    14:51.02 (29.40)    15:19.97 (28.95)
       15:47.85 (27.88)
 28 Mita, Riley        16 Canyons Aquatic-CA  16:00.89   15:47.95   782  
                                  53.63 ( )     1:22.02 (28.39)     1:50.68 (28.66)
        2:19.48 (28.80)     2:48.37 (28.89)     3:17.16 (28.79)     3:45.88 (28.72)
        4:14.91 (29.03)     4:43.75 (28.84)     5:12.85 (29.10)     5:42.07 (29.22)
        6:10.99 (28.92)     6:39.66 (28.67)     7:08.60 (28.94)     7:37.68 (29.08)
        8:06.71 (29.03)     8:35.24 (28.53)     9:04.07 (28.83)     9:32.88 (28.81)
       10:01.82 (28.94)    10:30.74 (28.92)    10:59.22 (28.48)    11:28.05 (28.83)
       11:56.97 (28.92)    12:25.80 (28.83)    12:54.61 (28.81)    13:23.56 (28.95)
       13:52.53 (28.97)    14:21.55 (29.02)    14:50.97 (29.42)    15:20.02 (29.05)
       15:47.95 (27.93)
 29 Inglis, Christoph  17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  9:35.33   15:50.17   776  
                  26.24       54.45 (28.21)     1:22.92 (28.47)     1:51.48 (28.56)
        2:19.67 (28.19)     2:48.21 (28.54)     3:16.68 (28.47)     3:45.10 (28.42)
        4:13.34 (28.24)     4:41.80 (28.46)     5:10.71 (28.91)     5:39.63 (28.92)
        6:08.71 (29.08)     6:37.25 (28.54)     7:06.32 (29.07)     7:35.31 (28.99)
        8:04.36 (29.05)     8:33.49 (29.13)     9:02.80 (29.31)     9:31.80 (29.00)
       10:01.34 (29.54)    10:30.55 (29.21)    10:59.55 (29.00)    11:28.94 (29.39)
       11:58.35 (29.41)    12:27.46 (29.11)    12:56.98 (29.52)    13:26.25 (29.27)
       13:55.36 (29.11)    14:24.74 (29.38)    14:53.62 (28.88)    15:22.33 (28.71)
       15:50.17 (27.84)
 30 Scally, Patrick    17 Colorado Springs-CO 15:41.35   15:50.24   776  
                  26.16       54.80 (28.64)     1:23.49 (28.69)     1:52.69 (29.20)
        2:20.77 (28.08)     2:49.14 (28.37)     3:17.84 (28.70)     3:46.92 (29.08)
        4:14.54 (27.62)     4:43.23 (28.69)     5:12.50 (29.27)     5:41.52 (29.02)
        6:10.06 (28.54)     6:38.73 (28.67)     7:07.46 (28.73)     7:36.30 (28.84)
        8:05.31 (29.01)     8:33.81 (28.50)     9:02.75 (28.94)     9:31.82 (29.07)
       10:00.80 (28.98)    10:29.63 (28.83)    10:58.83 (29.20)    11:28.15 (29.32)
       11:57.54 (29.39)    12:26.78 (29.24)    12:55.97 (29.19)    13:25.13 (29.16)
       13:54.61 (29.48)    14:24.01 (29.40)    14:53.27 (29.26)    15:22.37 (29.10)
       15:50.24 (27.87)
 31 Turcanu, Sava      14 YMCA Seahorse Sw-NC 16:35.41L  15:52.82   769  
                  26.25       54.43 (28.18)     1:23.22 (28.79)     1:52.22 (29.00)
        2:21.15 (28.93)     2:49.97 (28.82)     3:18.69 (28.72)     3:47.78 (29.09)
        4:16.61 (28.83)     4:45.64 (29.03)     5:14.94 (29.30)     5:44.07 (29.13)
        6:12.92 (28.85)     6:42.08 (29.16)     7:11.21 (29.13)     7:40.07 (28.86)
        8:09.27 (29.20)     8:38.37 (29.10)     9:07.40 (29.03)     9:36.53 (29.13)
       10:05.63 (29.10)    10:34.96 (29.33)    11:03.69 (28.73)    11:32.63 (28.94)
       12:01.77 (29.14)    12:31.05 (29.28)    13:00.30 (29.25)    13:29.66 (29.36)
       13:58.49 (28.83)    14:27.43 (28.94)    14:56.62 (29.19)    15:25.15 (28.53)
       15:52.82 (27.67)
 32 McKee, Thomas      17 Brandywine-DE YM-MA 15:54.51   15:53.84   767  
                  25.46       53.03 (27.57)     1:20.80 (27.77)     1:48.72 (27.92)
        2:16.94 (28.22)     2:45.08 (28.14)     3:13.62 (28.54)     3:42.04 (28.42)
        4:10.69 (28.65)     4:39.18 (28.49)     5:07.36 (28.18)     5:35.83 (28.47)
        6:04.47 (28.64)     6:33.24 (28.77)     7:01.75 (28.51)     7:30.19 (28.44)
        7:58.93 (28.74)     8:27.51 (28.58)     8:56.87 (29.36)     9:25.99 (29.12)
        9:55.27 (29.28)    10:24.52 (29.25)    10:54.04 (29.52)    11:24.40 (30.36)
       11:53.85 (29.45)    12:23.33 (29.48)    12:53.19 (29.86)    13:23.34 (30.15)
       13:53.02 (29.68)    14:23.34 (30.32)    14:54.09 (30.75)    15:24.51 (30.42)
       15:53.84 (29.33)
 33 Rasnick, Dylan     16 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE 16:39.70L  15:54.16   766  
                  26.89       55.49 (28.60)     1:24.23 (28.74)     1:53.13 (28.90)
        2:22.02 (28.89)     2:51.08 (29.06)     3:20.14 (29.06)     3:49.13 (28.99)
        4:18.15 (29.02)     4:47.23 (29.08)     5:16.23 (29.00)     5:45.32 (29.09)
        6:14.19 (28.87)     6:42.83 (28.64)     7:11.71 (28.88)     7:40.73 (29.02)
        8:09.94 (29.21)     8:38.85 (28.91)     9:07.79 (28.94)     9:36.85 (29.06)
       10:05.79 (28.94)    10:34.59 (28.80)    11:03.35 (28.76)    11:31.95 (28.60)
       12:00.88 (28.93)    12:30.18 (29.30)    12:59.32 (29.14)    13:28.54 (29.22)
       13:57.58 (29.04)    14:26.83 (29.25)    14:56.02 (29.19)    15:25.04 (29.02)
       15:54.16 (29.12)
 34 Funk, Hunter       15 Premier Aquatics-GU  9:32.80   15:54.61   765  
                  25.72       54.19 (28.47)     1:23.40 (29.21)     1:52.56 (29.16)
        2:21.71 (29.15)     2:51.42 (29.71)     3:20.62 (29.20)     3:50.30 (29.68)
        4:19.68 (29.38)     4:49.13 (29.45)     5:17.59 (28.46)     5:46.33 (28.74)
        6:16.09 (29.76)     6:45.91 (29.82)     7:15.39 (29.48)     7:45.17 (29.78)
        8:13.80 (28.63)     8:43.15 (29.35)     9:12.58 (29.43)     9:41.78 (29.20)
       10:11.09 (29.31)    10:39.94 (28.85)    11:08.95 (29.01)    11:38.34 (29.39)
       12:06.77 (28.43)    12:35.99 (29.22)    13:04.96 (28.97)    13:33.66 (28.70)
       14:02.50 (28.84)    14:31.19 (28.69)    14:59.96 (28.77)    15:28.26 (28.30)
       15:54.61 (26.35)
 35 Owens, Kevin       16 Santa Clara Swim-PC 16:01.87L  15:54.70   764  
                  25.52       53.18 (27.66)     1:21.57 (28.39)     1:50.31 (28.74)
        2:19.46 (29.15)     2:48.61 (29.15)     3:17.68 (29.07)     3:47.01 (29.33)
        4:15.85 (28.84)     4:45.15 (29.30)     5:14.32 (29.17)     5:43.62 (29.30)
        6:12.70 (29.08)     6:42.15 (29.45)     7:11.31 (29.16)     7:40.59 (29.28)
        8:09.91 (29.32)     8:39.41 (29.50)     9:08.32 (28.91)     9:37.54 (29.22)
       10:06.48 (28.94)    10:35.82 (29.34)    11:05.03 (29.21)    11:34.25 (29.22)
       12:03.40 (29.15)    12:32.69 (29.29)    13:02.09 (29.40)    13:31.59 (29.50)
       14:00.92 (29.33)    14:30.33 (29.41)    14:59.07 (28.74)    15:27.80 (28.73)
       15:54.70 (26.90)
 36 Turner, Ryan       16 WSY Swimming-MA     16:22.20L  15:54.95   764  
                  26.11       54.19 (28.08)     1:22.77 (28.58)     1:51.52 (28.75)
        2:20.13 (28.61)     2:48.96 (28.83)     3:17.96 (29.00)     3:46.97 (29.01)
        4:15.81 (28.84)     4:44.72 (28.91)     5:13.83 (29.11)     5:42.94 (29.11)
        6:12.34 (29.40)     6:41.79 (29.45)     7:10.97 (29.18)     7:40.27 (29.30)
        8:09.76 (29.49)     8:38.88 (29.12)     9:08.14 (29.26)     9:37.19 (29.05)
       10:06.22 (29.03)    10:35.65 (29.43)    11:04.90 (29.25)    11:33.85 (28.95)
       12:03.08 (29.23)    12:32.21 (29.13)    13:01.18 (28.97)    13:30.77 (29.59)
       13:59.77 (29.00)    14:28.88 (29.11)    14:58.38 (29.50)    15:27.42 (29.04)
       15:54.95 (27.53)
 37 Hartmeier, Paul    17 Bend Swim Club-OR   15:47.39   15:54.99   764  
                  26.32       54.86 (28.54)     1:23.78 (28.92)     1:52.51 (28.73)
        2:21.08 (28.57)     2:49.70 (28.62)     3:18.10 (28.40)     3:46.68 (28.58)
        4:15.33 (28.65)     4:44.01 (28.68)     5:12.49 (28.48)     5:40.78 (28.29)
        6:09.22 (28.44)     6:37.68 (28.46)     7:06.31 (28.63)     7:34.88 (28.57)
        8:03.43 (28.55)     8:31.97 (28.54)     9:01.01 (29.04)     9:29.99 (28.98)
        9:59.02 (29.03)    10:27.93 (28.91)    10:57.11 (29.18)    11:26.69 (29.58)
       11:56.13 (29.44)    12:25.79 (29.66)    12:55.36 (29.57)    13:25.41 (30.05)
       13:55.00 (29.59)    14:24.82 (29.82)    14:55.22 (30.40)    15:25.47 (30.25)
       15:54.99 (29.52)
 38 Webb, Christopher  15 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ 16:10.43L  15:55.86   762  
                  26.11       54.24 (28.13)     1:22.67 (28.43)     1:51.62 (28.95)
        2:20.29 (28.67)     2:49.18 (28.89)     3:18.14 (28.96)     3:46.92 (28.78)
        4:15.94 (29.02)     4:44.83 (28.89)     5:13.79 (28.96)     5:42.58 (28.79)
        6:11.62 (29.04)     6:40.56 (28.94)     7:09.72 (29.16)     7:38.85 (29.13)
        8:08.04 (29.19)     8:37.34 (29.30)     9:06.49 (29.15)     9:35.72 (29.23)
       10:04.95 (29.23)    10:34.36 (29.41)    11:03.62 (29.26)    11:33.01 (29.39)
       12:01.84 (28.83)    12:30.89 (29.05)    13:00.04 (29.15)    13:29.72 (29.68)
       13:59.09 (29.37)    14:28.52 (29.43)    14:57.82 (29.30)    15:27.38 (29.56)
       15:55.86 (28.48)
 39 Hauss, Michael     16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  9:32.76   15:56.51   760  
                  26.32       54.92 (28.60)     1:24.05 (29.13)     1:53.38 (29.33)
        2:22.68 (29.30)     2:51.92 (29.24)     3:21.38 (29.46)     3:50.76 (29.38)
        4:19.79 (29.03)     4:48.98 (29.19)     5:18.03 (29.05)     5:47.06 (29.03)
        6:16.34 (29.28)     6:45.77 (29.43)     7:14.88 (29.11)     7:44.33 (29.45)
        8:13.45 (29.12)     8:42.84 (29.39)     9:12.20 (29.36)     9:41.42 (29.22)
       10:10.47 (29.05)    10:39.57 (29.10)    11:08.79 (29.22)    11:38.01 (29.22)
       12:07.32 (29.31)    12:36.36 (29.04)    13:05.62 (29.26)    13:34.63 (29.01)
       14:03.63 (29.00)    14:32.34 (28.71)    15:00.83 (28.49)    15:29.29 (28.46)
       15:56.51 (27.22)
 40 Schaefer, Matthew  17 Pine Richland Aq-AM 15:39.80   15:57.34   758  
                  25.53       52.85 (27.32)     1:20.57 (27.72)     1:48.60 (28.03)
        2:16.78 (28.18)     2:45.05 (28.27)     3:13.35 (28.30)     3:41.89 (28.54)
        4:10.58 (28.69)     4:39.55 (28.97)     5:08.48 (28.93)     5:37.70 (29.22)
        6:06.72 (29.02)     6:36.24 (29.52)     7:05.45 (29.21)     7:34.87 (29.42)
        8:04.15 (29.28)     8:33.55 (29.40)     9:02.95 (29.40)     9:32.37 (29.42)
       10:01.72 (29.35)    10:31.37 (29.65)    11:01.08 (29.71)    11:30.53 (29.45)
       12:00.44 (29.91)    12:30.30 (29.86)    13:00.39 (30.09)    13:30.24 (29.85)
       13:59.99 (29.75)    14:29.73 (29.74)    14:59.38 (29.65)    15:28.88 (29.50)
       15:57.34 (28.46)
 41 Nappi, John        16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM 15:56.05   15:57.41   758  
                  26.06       54.69 (28.63)     1:23.21 (28.52)     1:52.08 (28.87)
        2:20.96 (28.88)     2:49.89 (28.93)     3:19.00 (29.11)     3:48.12 (29.12)
        4:17.25 (29.13)     4:46.21 (28.96)     5:15.54 (29.33)     5:44.64 (29.10)
        6:13.78 (29.14)     6:42.95 (29.17)     7:11.92 (28.97)     7:41.13 (29.21)
        8:10.24 (29.11)     8:39.37 (29.13)     9:08.72 (29.35)     9:37.84 (29.12)
       10:07.09 (29.25)    10:36.48 (29.39)    11:05.64 (29.16)    11:34.63 (28.99)
       12:04.14 (29.51)    12:33.66 (29.52)    13:02.88 (29.22)    13:32.24 (29.36)
       14:01.79 (29.55)    14:31.09 (29.30)    15:00.13 (29.04)    15:29.26 (29.13)
       15:57.41 (28.15)
 42 Decker, Ian        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV  16:32.68L  15:59.96   751  
                  25.84       53.78 (27.94)     1:22.13 (28.35)     1:50.64 (28.51)
        2:19.23 (28.59)     2:48.26 (29.03)     3:17.21 (28.95)     3:46.16 (28.95)
        4:14.99 (28.83)     4:43.69 (28.70)     5:12.83 (29.14)     5:42.38 (29.55)
        6:11.80 (29.42)     6:41.09 (29.29)     7:10.00 (28.91)     7:38.61 (28.61)
        8:07.78 (29.17)     8:37.28 (29.50)     9:06.79 (29.51)     9:36.13 (29.34)
       10:05.58 (29.45)    10:34.95 (29.37)    11:04.09 (29.14)    11:33.29 (29.20)
       12:02.58 (29.29)    12:32.29 (29.71)    13:01.81 (29.52)    13:31.44 (29.63)
       14:01.60 (30.16)    14:31.40 (29.80)    15:01.51 (30.11)    15:31.38 (29.87)
       15:59.96 (28.58)
 43 Ogren, Curtis      13 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC 16:40.83L  16:00.44   750  
                  26.82       55.54 (28.72)     1:24.25 (28.71)     1:53.05 (28.80)
        2:21.91 (28.86)     2:50.79 (28.88)     3:19.88 (29.09)     3:48.90 (29.02)
        4:17.90 (29.00)     4:47.24 (29.34)     5:16.26 (29.02)     5:45.29 (29.03)
        6:14.26 (28.97)     6:43.04 (28.78)     7:12.13 (29.09)     7:41.30 (29.17)
        8:10.28 (28.98)     8:39.18 (28.90)     9:08.23 (29.05)     9:37.28 (29.05)
       10:06.50 (29.22)    10:35.73 (29.23)    11:04.94 (29.21)    11:34.53 (29.59)
       12:03.76 (29.23)    12:33.08 (29.32)    13:02.71 (29.63)    13:32.44 (29.73)
       14:02.10 (29.66)    14:31.76 (29.66)    15:01.64 (29.88)    15:31.60 (29.96)
       16:00.44 (28.84)
 44 Reynolds, Michael  16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  9:33.73   16:00.53   750  
                  24.88       52.49 (27.61)     1:20.95 (28.46)     1:49.76 (28.81)
        2:18.80 (29.04)     2:47.88 (29.08)     3:16.98 (29.10)     3:46.12 (29.14)
        4:15.43 (29.31)     4:44.78 (29.35)     5:14.06 (29.28)     5:43.41 (29.35)
        6:12.83 (29.42)     6:42.21 (29.38)     7:11.88 (29.67)     7:41.26 (29.38)
        8:10.54 (29.28)     8:39.92 (29.38)     9:09.54 (29.62)     9:39.38 (29.84)
       10:08.82 (29.44)    10:38.10 (29.28)    11:07.33 (29.23)    11:36.77 (29.44)
       12:06.07 (29.30)    12:35.40 (29.33)    13:04.77 (29.37)    13:33.92 (29.15)
       14:03.56 (29.64)    14:32.73 (29.17)    15:02.58 (29.85)    15:32.37 (29.79)
       16:00.53 (28.16)
 45 Walker, Donald     18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST 16:09.86   16:01.25   748  
                  26.54       55.56 (29.02)     1:24.92 (29.36)     1:54.46 (29.54)
        2:24.24 (29.78)     2:53.48 (29.24)     3:22.67 (29.19)     3:51.84 (29.17)
        4:21.20 (29.36)     4:50.31 (29.11)     5:19.48 (29.17)     5:48.74 (29.26)
        6:18.17 (29.43)     6:47.28 (29.11)     7:16.85 (29.57)     7:46.06 (29.21)
        8:15.54 (29.48)     8:45.18 (29.64)     9:14.75 (29.57)     9:44.12 (29.37)
       10:13.64 (29.52)    10:42.91 (29.27)    11:12.40 (29.49)    11:41.76 (29.36)
       12:10.89 (29.13)    12:39.96 (29.07)    13:09.24 (29.28)    13:38.24 (29.00)
       14:07.71 (29.47)    14:36.76 (29.05)    15:05.74 (28.98)    15:34.81 (29.07)
       16:01.25 (26.44)
 46 Barmann, Andrew    16 Swim Pasadena-CA    15:53.19   16:01.30   748  
                  25.48       54.35 (28.87)     1:23.81 (29.46)     1:53.38 (29.57)
        2:22.83 (29.45)     2:52.02 (29.19)     3:21.39 (29.37)     3:50.82 (29.43)
        4:20.32 (29.50)     4:49.75 (29.43)     5:19.27 (29.52)     5:48.26 (28.99)
        6:17.51 (29.25)     6:46.74 (29.23)     7:16.05 (29.31)     7:45.73 (29.68)
        8:14.75 (29.02)     8:43.44 (28.69)     9:13.14 (29.70)     9:42.74 (29.60)
       10:12.35 (29.61)    10:41.52 (29.17)    11:11.25 (29.73)    11:40.91 (29.66)
       12:10.57 (29.66)    12:40.47 (29.90)    13:09.64 (29.17)    13:39.08 (29.44)
       14:08.85 (29.77)    14:37.30 (28.45)    15:05.97 (28.67)    15:34.71 (28.74)
       16:01.30 (26.59)
 47 Lockie, Travis     17 Comets Swim Team-FG 16:17.12L  16:01.99   746  
                  25.82       54.13 (28.31)     1:22.81 (28.68)     1:51.65 (28.84)
        2:20.42 (28.77)     2:49.77 (29.35)     3:18.75 (28.98)     3:47.84 (29.09)
        4:16.99 (29.15)     4:46.08 (29.09)     5:15.17 (29.09)     5:44.37 (29.20)
        6:13.47 (29.10)     6:42.88 (29.41)     7:12.30 (29.42)     7:41.63 (29.33)
        8:11.15 (29.52)     8:40.60 (29.45)     9:10.06 (29.46)     9:39.51 (29.45)
       10:08.85 (29.34)    10:38.11 (29.26)    11:07.47 (29.36)    11:36.84 (29.37)
       12:06.23 (29.39)    12:35.78 (29.55)    13:05.32 (29.54)    13:34.94 (29.62)
       14:04.55 (29.61)    14:34.13 (29.58)    15:03.84 (29.71)    15:33.51 (29.67)
       16:01.99 (28.48)
 48 Brewer, Cole       15 City of Plano Sw-NT 15:51.45   16:03.43   743  
                  26.54       55.54 (29.00)     1:24.24 (28.70)     1:53.42 (29.18)
        2:22.53 (29.11)     2:51.74 (29.21)     3:20.80 (29.06)     3:50.18 (29.38)
        4:19.62 (29.44)     4:49.24 (29.62)     5:18.79 (29.55)     5:47.95 (29.16)
        6:17.25 (29.30)     6:46.86 (29.61)     7:16.98 (30.12)     7:46.89 (29.91)
        8:16.20 (29.31)     8:45.34 (29.14)     9:14.56 (29.22)     9:44.55 (29.99)
       10:13.84 (29.29)    10:42.40 (28.56)    11:11.64 (29.24)    11:41.70 (30.06)
       12:11.34 (29.64)    12:40.99 (29.65)    13:10.05 (29.06)    13:39.88 (29.83)
       14:09.18 (29.30)    14:38.24 (29.06)    15:06.60 (28.36)    15:36.16 (29.56)
       16:03.43 (27.27)
 49 Antoniuk, Konrad   18 Canyons Aquatic-CA  15:55.54   16:03.70   742  
                  25.67       54.03 (28.36)     1:22.74 (28.71)     1:51.25 (28.51)
        2:20.06 (28.81)     2:48.96 (28.90)     3:17.84 (28.88)     3:46.97 (29.13)
        4:16.44 (29.47)     4:45.87 (29.43)     5:15.42 (29.55)     5:45.38 (29.96)
        6:14.96 (29.58)     6:44.49 (29.53)     7:14.26 (29.77)     7:43.80 (29.54)
        8:13.37 (29.57)     8:42.65 (29.28)     9:11.90 (29.25)     9:41.32 (29.42)
       10:10.95 (29.63)    10:40.52 (29.57)    11:10.09 (29.57)    11:39.62 (29.53)
       12:09.16 (29.54)    12:38.79 (29.63)    13:07.93 (29.14)    13:37.43 (29.50)
       14:07.19 (29.76)    14:36.39 (29.20)    15:05.86 (29.47)    15:35.16 (29.30)
       16:03.70 (28.54)
 50 Janezich, Anton    17 Rockville Montgo-PV  8:37.33L  16:03.73   742  
                  26.62       55.35 (28.73)     1:24.73 (29.38)     1:54.26 (29.53)
        2:23.77 (29.51)     2:53.21 (29.44)     3:22.28 (29.07)     3:51.69 (29.41)
        4:21.04 (29.35)     4:50.51 (29.47)     5:19.84 (29.33)     5:49.04 (29.20)
        6:18.57 (29.53)     6:47.77 (29.20)     7:17.05 (29.28)     7:46.41 (29.36)
        8:15.72 (29.31)     8:45.08 (29.36)     9:14.39 (29.31)     9:43.74 (29.35)
       10:13.40 (29.66)    10:42.89 (29.49)    11:12.48 (29.59)    11:42.23 (29.75)
       12:11.74 (29.51)    12:41.09 (29.35)    13:10.75 (29.66)    13:39.93 (29.18)
       14:09.24 (29.31)    14:38.71 (29.47)    15:07.71 (29.00)    15:36.43 (28.72)
       16:03.73 (27.30)
 51 Gabel, Dylan       17 The Claremont Cl-CA 16:00.89   16:05.35   738  
                  25.65       54.07 (28.42)     1:22.85 (28.78)     1:51.69 (28.84)
        2:20.79 (29.10)     2:49.77 (28.98)     3:18.80 (29.03)     3:47.70 (28.90)
        4:16.76 (29.06)     4:46.12 (29.36)     5:15.50 (29.38)     5:44.84 (29.34)
        6:14.38 (29.54)     6:43.76 (29.38)     7:13.26 (29.50)     7:42.69 (29.43)
        8:12.03 (29.34)     8:41.47 (29.44)     9:10.72 (29.25)     9:40.33 (29.61)
       10:09.94 (29.61)    10:39.61 (29.67)    11:09.24 (29.63)    11:39.16 (29.92)
       12:08.87 (29.71)    12:38.63 (29.76)    13:08.43 (29.80)    13:38.39 (29.96)
       14:08.34 (29.95)    14:37.83 (29.49)    15:07.72 (29.89)    15:37.26 (29.54)
       16:05.35 (28.09)
 52 Rosenbaum, Ryan    15 Team FLA-FG          9:31.87   16:06.07   736  
                  26.45       55.41 (28.96)     1:24.43 (29.02)     1:53.91 (29.48)
        2:23.68 (29.77)     2:52.86 (29.18)     3:21.45 (28.59)     3:50.18 (28.73)
        4:19.47 (29.29)     4:48.26 (28.79)     5:17.38 (29.12)     5:46.34 (28.96)
        6:16.09 (29.75)     6:45.31 (29.22)     7:14.76 (29.45)     7:43.83 (29.07)
        8:13.30 (29.47)     8:42.57 (29.27)     9:12.37 (29.80)     9:41.32 (28.95)
       10:10.57 (29.25)    10:40.49 (29.92)    11:10.59 (30.10)    11:39.87 (29.28)
       12:09.43 (29.56)    12:39.32 (29.89)    13:09.39 (30.07)    13:39.07 (29.68)
       14:08.05 (28.98)    14:37.82 (29.77)    15:07.99 (30.17)    15:37.62 (29.63)
       16:06.07 (28.45)
 53 Marlow, Garin      16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ 16:19.51L  16:06.28   736  
                  26.19       54.56 (28.37)     1:23.12 (28.56)     1:51.91 (28.79)
        2:20.68 (28.77)     2:49.49 (28.81)     3:18.41 (28.92)     3:47.36 (28.95)
        4:16.73 (29.37)     4:46.03 (29.30)     5:15.24 (29.21)     5:44.98 (29.74)
        6:14.16 (29.18)     6:43.58 (29.42)     7:13.15 (29.57)     7:42.79 (29.64)
        8:12.26 (29.47)     8:41.82 (29.56)     9:11.36 (29.54)     9:40.88 (29.52)
       10:10.31 (29.43)    10:39.99 (29.68)    11:09.70 (29.71)    11:39.29 (29.59)
       12:09.16 (29.87)    12:38.91 (29.75)    13:08.77 (29.86)    13:38.49 (29.72)
       14:08.41 (29.92)    14:38.25 (29.84)    15:07.87 (29.62)    15:37.88 (30.01)
       16:06.28 (28.40)
 54 Hughes, Michael    17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV 16:03.49   16:07.01   734  
                  27.72       56.99 (29.27)     1:26.64 (29.65)     1:56.50 (29.86)
        2:26.34 (29.84)     2:56.26 (29.92)     3:26.22 (29.96)     3:56.02 (29.80)
        4:25.93 (29.91)     4:55.69 (29.76)     5:24.89 (29.20)     5:53.92 (29.03)
        6:23.17 (29.25)     6:52.42 (29.25)     7:21.96 (29.54)     7:51.18 (29.22)
        8:20.51 (29.33)     8:49.76 (29.25)     9:19.13 (29.37)     9:48.65 (29.52)
       10:18.10 (29.45)    10:47.53 (29.43)    11:16.53 (29.00)    11:45.73 (29.20)
       12:14.76 (29.03)    12:44.09 (29.33)    13:13.24 (29.15)    13:42.47 (29.23)
       14:11.67 (29.20)    14:40.91 (29.24)    15:10.02 (29.11)    15:39.21 (29.19)
       16:07.01 (27.80)
 55 Smiddy, Samuel     15 Unattached-FG       16:27.89L  16:07.32   733  
                  25.57       54.10 (28.53)     1:23.11 (29.01)     1:52.30 (29.19)
        2:21.17 (28.87)     2:50.39 (29.22)     3:19.76 (29.37)     3:49.11 (29.35)
        4:18.20 (29.09)     4:47.38 (29.18)     5:16.80 (29.42)     5:46.15 (29.35)
        6:15.80 (29.65)     6:45.00 (29.20)     7:14.17 (29.17)     7:44.02 (29.85)
        8:13.83 (29.81)     8:43.38 (29.55)     9:13.30 (29.92)     9:43.25 (29.95)
       10:13.05 (29.80)    10:42.61 (29.56)    11:12.58 (29.97)    11:42.44 (29.86)
       12:12.46 (30.02)    12:42.84 (30.38)    13:12.81 (29.97)    13:42.53 (29.72)
       14:12.77 (30.24)    14:42.90 (30.13)    15:12.08 (29.18)    15:40.54 (28.46)
       16:07.32 (26.78)
 56 Nilsson, Andreas   17 New South Swimmi-NC 16:09.00   16:08.01   731  
                  26.72       55.66 (28.94)     1:25.13 (29.47)     1:54.74 (29.61)
        2:24.51 (29.77)     2:54.01 (29.50)     3:23.49 (29.48)     3:52.97 (29.48)
        4:22.57 (29.60)     4:51.84 (29.27)     5:21.39 (29.55)     5:51.01 (29.62)
        6:20.30 (29.29)     6:49.53 (29.23)     7:19.01 (29.48)     7:48.40 (29.39)
        8:17.81 (29.41)     8:47.16 (29.35)     9:16.47 (29.31)     9:46.04 (29.57)
       10:15.32 (29.28)    10:45.17 (29.85)    11:14.44 (29.27)    11:43.99 (29.55)
       12:13.26 (29.27)    12:42.57 (29.31)    13:11.65 (29.08)    13:41.17 (29.52)
       14:10.68 (29.51)    14:40.04 (29.36)    15:09.51 (29.47)    15:39.29 (29.78)
       16:08.01 (28.72)
 57 Holloway, Eastman  16 SwimTulsa-OK        16:29.14L  16:09.08   729  
                  26.29       54.45 (28.16)     1:23.02 (28.57)     1:52.02 (29.00)
        2:20.67 (28.65)     2:49.26 (28.59)     3:18.25 (28.99)     3:47.46 (29.21)
        4:16.45 (28.99)     4:45.09 (28.64)     5:14.27 (29.18)     5:43.37 (29.10)
        6:12.69 (29.32)     6:42.19 (29.50)     7:10.91 (28.72)     7:40.50 (29.59)
        8:10.19 (29.69)     8:39.46 (29.27)     9:08.94 (29.48)     9:38.17 (29.23)
       10:08.05 (29.88)    10:37.93 (29.88)    11:08.12 (30.19)    11:38.55 (30.43)
       12:08.83 (30.28)    12:38.97 (30.14)    13:09.46 (30.49)    13:39.55 (30.09)
       14:09.80 (30.25)    14:40.22 (30.42)    15:10.17 (29.95)    15:39.92 (29.75)
       16:09.08 (29.16)
 58 Duggan, Sean       15 Highlander Aquat-FL 16:00.48   16:09.45   728  
                  25.35       53.30 (27.95)     1:21.85 (28.55)     1:50.72 (28.87)
        2:19.76 (29.04)     2:48.78 (29.02)     3:17.80 (29.02)     3:46.90 (29.10)
        4:16.12 (29.22)     4:45.62 (29.50)     5:15.11 (29.49)     5:44.32 (29.21)
        6:13.89 (29.57)     6:43.30 (29.41)     7:12.93 (29.63)     7:42.43 (29.50)
        8:12.49 (30.06)     8:41.74 (29.25)     9:11.25 (29.51)     9:40.71 (29.46)
       10:10.96 (30.25)    10:40.43 (29.47)    11:10.17 (29.74)    11:40.36 (30.19)
       12:10.31 (29.95)    12:40.06 (29.75)    13:10.44 (30.38)    13:40.56 (30.12)
       14:10.65 (30.09)    14:40.67 (30.02)    15:10.39 (29.72)    15:40.31 (29.92)
       16:09.45 (29.14)
 59 Deedrick, John     17 Brandon Sports &-FL 16:06.35L  16:09.59   727  
                  26.05       54.06 (28.01)     1:22.42 (28.36)     1:50.88 (28.46)
        2:19.16 (28.28)     2:47.71 (28.55)     3:16.32 (28.61)     3:45.27 (28.95)
        4:14.34 (29.07)     4:43.26 (28.92)     5:12.41 (29.15)     5:41.31 (28.90)
        6:10.75 (29.44)     6:40.12 (29.37)     7:09.52 (29.40)     7:39.18 (29.66)
        8:08.80 (29.62)     8:38.68 (29.88)     9:08.78 (30.10)     9:38.62 (29.84)
       10:08.51 (29.89)    10:38.37 (29.86)    11:08.39 (30.02)    11:38.56 (30.17)
       12:08.74 (30.18)    12:38.90 (30.16)    13:08.88 (29.98)    13:39.07 (30.19)
       14:09.82 (30.75)    14:39.73 (29.91)    15:09.98 (30.25)    15:39.84 (29.86)
       16:09.59 (29.75)
 60 Paulk, David       16 Jewish Community-AM  9:36.02   16:10.53   725  
                  26.00       54.64 (28.64)     1:23.66 (29.02)     1:53.10 (29.44)
        2:22.56 (29.46)     2:51.96 (29.40)     3:21.29 (29.33)     3:50.86 (29.57)
        4:20.26 (29.40)     4:49.44 (29.18)     5:18.57 (29.13)     5:47.78 (29.21)
        6:16.96 (29.18)     6:46.37 (29.41)     7:15.64 (29.27)     7:45.34 (29.70)
        8:14.72 (29.38)     8:44.23 (29.51)     9:14.03 (29.80)     9:43.98 (29.95)
       10:13.88 (29.90)    10:43.62 (29.74)    11:13.51 (29.89)    11:43.44 (29.93)
       12:13.01 (29.57)    12:42.82 (29.81)    13:12.42 (29.60)    13:42.29 (29.87)
       14:12.19 (29.90)    14:42.26 (30.07)    15:12.35 (30.09)    15:42.30 (29.95)
       16:10.53 (28.23)
 61 Wheeler, Ian       17 Tacoma Swim Club-PN  9:28.43   16:11.14   724  
                  26.17       55.02 (28.85)     1:24.27 (29.25)     1:53.44 (29.17)
        2:22.98 (29.54)     2:52.45 (29.47)     3:21.23 (28.78)     3:50.70 (29.47)
        4:20.14 (29.44)     4:49.48 (29.34)     5:18.84 (29.36)     5:48.26 (29.42)
        6:17.34 (29.08)     6:47.15 (29.81)     7:16.94 (29.79)     7:46.51 (29.57)
        8:16.09 (29.58)     8:45.91 (29.82)     9:15.27 (29.36)     9:45.22 (29.95)
       10:15.02 (29.80)    10:45.09 (30.07)    11:15.10 (30.01)    11:45.09 (29.99)
       12:14.91 (29.82)    12:44.35 (29.44)    13:14.14 (29.79)    13:44.46 (30.32)
       14:14.60 (30.14)    14:44.55 (29.95)    15:14.13 (29.58)    15:43.37 (29.24)
       16:11.14 (27.77)
 62 Hughes, Daniel     18 Charlotte County-FL 16:36.39L  16:11.91   722  
                  26.75       55.94 (29.19)     1:25.06 (29.12)     1:54.80 (29.74)
        2:24.20 (29.40)     2:53.71 (29.51)     3:23.48 (29.77)     3:52.84 (29.36)
        4:22.35 (29.51)     4:51.67 (29.32)     5:21.14 (29.47)     5:50.59 (29.45)
        6:20.01 (29.42)     6:49.70 (29.69)     7:18.92 (29.22)     7:48.53 (29.61)
        8:17.71 (29.18)     8:47.45 (29.74)     9:17.28 (29.83)     9:46.63 (29.35)
       10:16.24 (29.61)    10:45.74 (29.50)    11:15.45 (29.71)    11:45.07 (29.62)
       12:14.90 (29.83)    12:44.76 (29.86)    13:14.61 (29.85)    13:44.78 (30.17)
       14:14.79 (30.01)    14:44.73 (29.94)    15:14.75 (30.02)    15:44.23 (29.48)
       16:11.91 (27.68)
 63 Peters, Jeffrey    16 Santa Clara Swim-PC 15:50.34   16:12.75   720  
                  25.87       54.41 (28.54)     1:22.99 (28.58)     1:51.73 (28.74)
        2:20.51 (28.78)     2:49.60 (29.09)     3:18.72 (29.12)     3:48.09 (29.37)
        4:17.59 (29.50)     4:47.03 (29.44)     5:16.49 (29.46)     5:46.08 (29.59)
        6:15.61 (29.53)     6:45.09 (29.48)     7:14.50 (29.41)     7:43.95 (29.45)
        8:13.73 (29.78)     8:43.23 (29.50)     9:12.99 (29.76)     9:42.73 (29.74)
       10:12.79 (30.06)    10:42.73 (29.94)    11:12.86 (30.13)    11:42.90 (30.04)
       12:13.00 (30.10)    12:43.54 (30.54)    13:13.49 (29.95)    13:43.61 (30.12)
       14:13.85 (30.24)    14:43.93 (30.08)    15:13.93 (30.00)    15:43.93 (30.00)
       16:12.75 (28.82)
 64 Siar, Jacob        15 Virginia Gators-VA  16:33.87L  16:12.83   719  
                  25.88       54.24 (28.36)     1:22.90 (28.66)     1:51.70 (28.80)
        2:20.41 (28.71)     2:49.33 (28.92)     3:18.54 (29.21)     3:47.84 (29.30)
        4:17.12 (29.28)     4:46.29 (29.17)     5:15.71 (29.42)     5:44.97 (29.26)
        6:14.55 (29.58)     6:43.92 (29.37)     7:13.14 (29.22)     7:42.72 (29.58)
        8:12.41 (29.69)     8:42.23 (29.82)     9:12.03 (29.80)     9:41.72 (29.69)
       10:11.64 (29.92)    10:41.62 (29.98)    11:11.99 (30.37)    11:42.17 (30.18)
       12:12.44 (30.27)    12:42.79 (30.35)    13:13.22 (30.43)    13:43.56 (30.34)
       14:13.78 (30.22)    14:44.11 (30.33)    15:14.28 (30.17)    15:44.18 (29.90)
       16:12.83 (28.65)
 65 Stilley, John      18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 16:09.39   16:13.60   717  
                  25.75       54.22 (28.47)     1:23.20 (28.98)     1:52.24 (29.04)
        2:21.43 (29.19)     2:50.32 (28.89)     3:19.38 (29.06)     3:48.37 (28.99)
        4:17.64 (29.27)     4:47.09 (29.45)     5:16.38 (29.29)     5:45.68 (29.30)
        6:15.17 (29.49)     6:44.52 (29.35)     7:13.92 (29.40)     7:43.43 (29.51)
        8:13.36 (29.93)     8:43.20 (29.84)     9:13.00 (29.80)     9:42.96 (29.96)
       10:12.98 (30.02)    10:42.85 (29.87)    11:12.74 (29.89)    11:42.68 (29.94)
       12:12.83 (30.15)    12:43.24 (30.41)    13:13.57 (30.33)    13:43.95 (30.38)
       14:14.53 (30.58)    14:44.88 (30.35)    15:15.44 (30.56)    15:45.58 (30.14)
       16:13.60 (28.02)
 66 Ubert, Michael     16 Green Mountain A-NE  8:40.15L  16:14.69   715  
                  26.02       54.47 (28.45)     1:23.36 (28.89)     1:52.57 (29.21)
        2:22.29 (29.72)     2:51.81 (29.52)     3:21.43 (29.62)     3:51.04 (29.61)
        4:20.62 (29.58)     4:50.27 (29.65)     5:19.88 (29.61)     5:49.37 (29.49)
        6:19.15 (29.78)     6:49.09 (29.94)     7:18.85 (29.76)     7:49.05 (30.20)
        8:18.53 (29.48)     8:48.32 (29.79)     9:18.01 (29.69)     9:47.75 (29.74)
       10:17.51 (29.76)    10:47.63 (30.12)    11:17.50 (29.87)    11:47.33 (29.83)
       12:17.29 (29.96)    12:47.15 (29.86)    13:17.13 (29.98)    13:47.25 (30.12)
       14:16.98 (29.73)    14:47.05 (30.07)    15:16.70 (29.65)    15:46.16 (29.46)
       16:14.69 (28.53)
 67 Cobau, William     16 Swim Pasadena-CA     8:31.23L  16:14.82   714  
                  26.30       54.81 (28.51)     1:23.59 (28.78)     1:52.81 (29.22)
        2:21.90 (29.09)     2:51.35 (29.45)     3:20.95 (29.60)     3:50.33 (29.38)
        4:20.05 (29.72)     4:48.84 (28.79)     5:18.11 (29.27)     5:47.23 (29.12)
        6:17.00 (29.77)     6:46.28 (29.28)     7:16.04 (29.76)     7:45.49 (29.45)
        8:15.19 (29.70)     8:44.78 (29.59)     9:14.43 (29.65)     9:44.22 (29.79)
       10:14.36 (30.14)    10:44.01 (29.65)    11:13.99 (29.98)    11:44.15 (30.16)
       12:13.84 (29.69)    12:43.98 (30.14)    13:14.18 (30.20)    13:44.35 (30.17)
       14:15.01 (30.66)    14:45.23 (30.22)    15:15.74 (30.51)    15:45.98 (30.24)
       16:14.82 (28.84)
 68 Cook, James        16 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA 16:19.85L  16:14.86   714  
                  26.19       54.52 (28.33)     1:22.97 (28.45)     1:51.87 (28.90)
        2:21.34 (29.47)     2:50.84 (29.50)     3:20.21 (29.37)     3:49.73 (29.52)
        4:19.06 (29.33)     4:48.90 (29.84)     5:18.40 (29.50)     5:48.49 (30.09)
        6:18.56 (30.07)     6:48.20 (29.64)     7:17.88 (29.68)     7:48.19 (30.31)
        8:17.66 (29.47)     8:47.67 (30.01)     9:17.30 (29.63)     9:47.52 (30.22)
       10:17.29 (29.77)    10:47.31 (30.02)    11:17.37 (30.06)    11:47.00 (29.63)
       12:16.10 (29.10)    12:45.75 (29.65)    13:16.03 (30.28)    13:45.99 (29.96)
       14:16.62 (30.63)    14:47.23 (30.61)    15:17.35 (30.12)    15:47.02 (29.67)
       16:14.86 (27.84)
 69 Jardine, Samuel    17 The Claremont Cl-CA  9:29.68   16:15.10   714  
                  25.75       54.01 (28.26)     1:22.48 (28.47)     1:51.35 (28.87)
        2:20.24 (28.89)     2:49.29 (29.05)     3:18.49 (29.20)     3:47.68 (29.19)
        4:16.99 (29.31)     4:46.36 (29.37)     5:15.53 (29.17)     5:44.79 (29.26)
        6:14.28 (29.49)     6:43.77 (29.49)     7:13.54 (29.77)     7:43.03 (29.49)
        8:12.83 (29.80)     8:42.68 (29.85)     9:12.85 (30.17)     9:42.81 (29.96)
       10:13.06 (30.25)    10:43.21 (30.15)    11:12.93 (29.72)    11:43.06 (30.13)
       12:13.33 (30.27)    12:43.53 (30.20)    13:13.95 (30.42)    13:44.38 (30.43)
       14:14.62 (30.24)    14:44.99 (30.37)    15:15.52 (30.53)    15:45.78 (30.26)
       16:15.10 (29.32)
 70 Cates, Addison     16 Charlotte County-FL  8:31.08L  16:16.45   710  
                  26.16       55.06 (28.90)     1:23.90 (28.84)     1:53.36 (29.46)
        2:22.49 (29.13)     2:51.23 (28.74)     3:20.45 (29.22)     3:49.20 (28.75)
        4:18.69 (29.49)     4:48.00 (29.31)     5:17.30 (29.30)     5:46.16 (28.86)
        6:15.65 (29.49)     6:45.20 (29.55)     7:14.75 (29.55)     7:44.82 (30.07)
        8:15.08 (30.26)     8:45.22 (30.14)     9:15.45 (30.23)     9:45.87 (30.42)
       10:15.90 (30.03)    10:45.51 (29.61)    11:14.92 (29.41)    11:45.59 (30.67)
       12:16.00 (30.41)    12:46.12 (30.12)    13:16.49 (30.37)    13:47.35 (30.86)
       14:17.14 (29.79)    14:47.55 (30.41)    15:17.59 (30.04)    15:47.76 (30.17)
       16:16.45 (28.69)
 71 Anderson, Stephen  17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY 16:03.70   16:16.64   710  
                  26.03       54.08 (28.05)     1:22.74 (28.66)     1:51.88 (29.14)
        2:21.10 (29.22)     2:50.43 (29.33)     3:19.53 (29.10)     3:49.11 (29.58)
        4:18.61 (29.50)     4:48.24 (29.63)     5:18.15 (29.91)     5:47.83 (29.68)
        6:17.42 (29.59)     6:47.17 (29.75)     7:16.76 (29.59)     7:46.39 (29.63)
        8:16.03 (29.64)     8:46.00 (29.97)     9:15.64 (29.64)     9:45.58 (29.94)
       10:15.64 (30.06)    10:45.66 (30.02)    11:15.94 (30.28)    11:46.12 (30.18)
       12:16.27 (30.15)    12:46.53 (30.26)    13:16.46 (29.93)    13:46.28 (29.82)
       14:16.85 (30.57)    14:47.45 (30.60)    15:18.04 (30.59)    15:48.04 (30.00)
       16:16.64 (28.60)
 72 Absher, Matthews   17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE 15:59.79   16:16.78   710  
                  26.07       54.07 (28.00)     1:22.52 (28.45)     1:51.44 (28.92)
        2:20.18 (28.74)     2:49.08 (28.90)     3:17.88 (28.80)     3:46.81 (28.93)
        4:15.99 (29.18)     4:45.28 (29.29)     5:14.92 (29.64)     5:44.65 (29.73)
        6:14.55 (29.90)     6:44.42 (29.87)     7:14.31 (29.89)     7:44.16 (29.85)
        8:14.11 (29.95)     8:44.20 (30.09)     9:14.04 (29.84)     9:44.23 (30.19)
       10:14.32 (30.09)    10:44.53 (30.21)    11:14.96 (30.43)    11:45.21 (30.25)
       12:15.73 (30.52)    12:46.00 (30.27)    13:16.24 (30.24)    13:46.78 (30.54)
       14:16.98 (30.20)    14:47.14 (30.16)    15:17.58 (30.44)    15:47.77 (30.19)
       16:16.78 (29.01)
 73 Zoltowski, David   17 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  9:35.92   16:17.11   709  
                  26.14       55.07 (28.93)     1:24.07 (29.00)     1:53.28 (29.21)
        2:22.90 (29.62)     2:52.44 (29.54)     3:22.25 (29.81)     3:51.99 (29.74)
        4:21.75 (29.76)     4:51.97 (30.22)     5:21.56 (29.59)     5:51.18 (29.62)
        6:21.41 (30.23)     6:51.51 (30.10)     7:21.36 (29.85)     7:51.36 (30.00)
        8:21.74 (30.38)     8:51.71 (29.97)     9:21.58 (29.87)     9:51.36 (29.78)
       10:21.26 (29.90)    10:51.21 (29.95)    11:21.29 (30.08)    11:51.15 (29.86)
       12:20.87 (29.72)    12:51.13 (30.26)    13:21.13 (30.00)    13:51.14 (30.01)
       14:21.29 (30.15)    14:51.11 (29.82)    15:19.81 (28.70)    15:50.08 (30.27)
       16:17.11 (27.03)
 74 Cox, Alexander     17 Rochester Swim C-MN  9:34.65   16:17.70   707  
                  26.19       54.87 (28.68)     1:24.14 (29.27)     1:53.41 (29.27)
        2:22.85 (29.44)     2:52.34 (29.49)     3:21.74 (29.40)     3:51.29 (29.55)
        4:21.10 (29.81)     4:50.71 (29.61)     5:20.43 (29.72)     5:50.37 (29.94)
        6:20.40 (30.03)     6:50.20 (29.80)     7:19.98 (29.78)     7:49.74 (29.76)
        8:19.74 (30.00)     8:49.88 (30.14)     9:19.70 (29.82)     9:49.78 (30.08)
       10:19.87 (30.09)    10:49.66 (29.79)    11:19.63 (29.97)    11:49.54 (29.91)
       12:19.80 (30.26)    12:49.80 (30.00)    13:19.65 (29.85)    13:49.76 (30.11)
       14:19.92 (30.16)    14:49.97 (30.05)    15:19.88 (29.91)    15:49.34 (29.46)
       16:17.70 (28.36)
 75 Bouvier, Timothy   17 YMCA of the Nort-NE 15:56.19   16:17.75   707  
                  26.81       55.81 (29.00)     1:24.96 (29.15)     1:54.28 (29.32)
        2:23.62 (29.34)     2:53.06 (29.44)     3:22.71 (29.65)     3:52.45 (29.74)
        4:22.10 (29.65)     4:51.70 (29.60)     5:21.47 (29.77)     5:51.22 (29.75)
        6:21.09 (29.87)     6:51.00 (29.91)     7:20.91 (29.91)     7:50.63 (29.72)
        8:20.50 (29.87)     8:50.19 (29.69)     9:19.81 (29.62)     9:49.73 (29.92)
       10:19.60 (29.87)    10:49.47 (29.87)    11:19.23 (29.76)    11:49.16 (29.93)
       12:19.20 (30.04)    12:48.97 (29.77)    13:18.88 (29.91)    13:48.83 (29.95)
       14:18.75 (29.92)    14:48.86 (30.11)    15:19.02 (30.16)    15:48.95 (29.93)
       16:17.75 (28.80)
 76 Butler, Blair      18 Brandon Sports &-FL 16:29.28L  16:18.11   706  
                  26.54       55.13 (28.59)     1:24.09 (28.96)     1:53.35 (29.26)
        2:22.36 (29.01)     2:51.64 (29.28)     3:20.85 (29.21)     3:50.14 (29.29)
        4:19.44 (29.30)     4:49.07 (29.63)     5:18.43 (29.36)     5:48.04 (29.61)
        6:17.67 (29.63)     6:47.27 (29.60)     7:17.10 (29.83)     7:47.25 (30.15)
        8:17.11 (29.86)     8:46.90 (29.79)     9:16.99 (30.09)     9:46.86 (29.87)
       10:16.84 (29.98)    10:46.88 (30.04)    11:17.03 (30.15)    11:46.97 (29.94)
       12:17.13 (30.16)    12:47.16 (30.03)    13:17.64 (30.48)    13:47.75 (30.11)
       14:18.19 (30.44)    14:48.31 (30.12)    15:18.80 (30.49)    15:49.09 (30.29)
       16:18.11 (29.02)
 77 Guido, Christophe  17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC 16:35.90L  16:18.36   706  
                  26.45       54.97 (28.52)     1:23.94 (28.97)     1:53.31 (29.37)
        2:23.20 (29.89)     2:52.93 (29.73)     3:22.60 (29.67)     3:52.22 (29.62)
        4:21.99 (29.77)     4:51.73 (29.74)     5:21.47 (29.74)     5:51.40 (29.93)
        6:21.07 (29.67)     6:50.76 (29.69)     7:20.61 (29.85)     7:50.64 (30.03)
        8:20.54 (29.90)     8:50.25 (29.71)     9:20.23 (29.98)     9:50.35 (30.12)
       10:20.47 (30.12)    10:50.69 (30.22)    11:20.70 (30.01)    11:50.63 (29.93)
       12:20.92 (30.29)    12:50.73 (29.81)    13:20.74 (30.01)    13:50.58 (29.84)
       14:20.55 (29.97)    14:50.44 (29.89)    15:20.27 (29.83)    15:49.75 (29.48)
       16:18.36 (28.61)
 78 Johnson, Tyler     17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ 15:52.02   16:21.19   699  
                  26.39       54.72 (28.33)     1:22.93 (28.21)     1:51.98 (29.05)
        2:21.20 (29.22)     2:50.02 (28.82)     3:19.82 (29.80)     3:49.37 (29.55)
        4:18.57 (29.20)     4:48.38 (29.81)     5:18.20 (29.82)     5:47.70 (29.50)
        6:17.66 (29.96)     6:47.73 (30.07)     7:17.25 (29.52)     7:47.44 (30.19)
        8:17.51 (30.07)     8:46.91 (29.40)     9:17.13 (30.22)     9:47.31 (30.18)
       10:17.44 (30.13)    10:47.78 (30.34)    11:18.17 (30.39)    11:48.24 (30.07)
       12:18.80 (30.56)    12:49.27 (30.47)    13:19.69 (30.42)    13:50.10 (30.41)
       14:20.41 (30.31)    14:50.82 (30.41)    15:21.26 (30.44)    15:51.44 (30.18)
       16:21.19 (29.75)
 79 Doxtater, Kyle     15 Mid-Delmarva Ymc-MD 16:08.01   16:21.44   698  
                  24.97       52.93 (27.96)     1:21.39 (28.46)     1:50.51 (29.12)
        2:19.82 (29.31)     2:49.10 (29.28)     3:18.58 (29.48)     3:48.10 (29.52)
        4:17.60 (29.50)     4:47.32 (29.72)     5:16.99 (29.67)     5:46.90 (29.91)
        6:16.75 (29.85)     6:46.69 (29.94)     7:16.71 (30.02)     7:46.56 (29.85)
        8:16.61 (30.05)     8:47.00 (30.39)     9:17.46 (30.46)     9:47.52 (30.06)
       10:17.98 (30.46)    10:48.59 (30.61)    11:18.86 (30.27)    11:49.00 (30.14)
       12:19.07 (30.07)    12:49.28 (30.21)    13:19.86 (30.58)    13:50.43 (30.57)
       14:21.04 (30.61)    14:51.78 (30.74)    15:22.06 (30.28)    15:51.69 (29.63)
       16:21.44 (29.75)
 80 Fortier, Scott     15 Area Tallahassee-FL 16:40.46L  16:23.67   693  
                  27.14       57.12 (29.98)     1:26.80 (29.68)     1:56.77 (29.97)
        2:26.69 (29.92)     2:56.69 (30.00)     3:26.74 (30.05)     3:56.41 (29.67)
        4:26.46 (30.05)     4:56.78 (30.32)     5:26.91 (30.13)     5:56.86 (29.95)
        6:27.11 (30.25)     6:56.88 (29.77)     7:26.28 (29.40)     7:55.84 (29.56)
        8:25.70 (29.86)     8:56.16 (30.46)     9:26.27 (30.11)     9:56.22 (29.95)
       10:26.29 (30.07)    10:55.90 (29.61)    11:25.71 (29.81)    11:55.52 (29.81)
       12:25.49 (29.97)    12:55.59 (30.10)    13:25.65 (30.06)    13:55.22 (29.57)
       14:25.33 (30.11)    14:55.63 (30.30)    15:25.61 (29.98)    15:55.21 (29.60)
       16:23.67 (28.46)
 81 Hoffer, Lucas      18 North Carolina A-NC 15:54.94   16:26.35   686  
                  26.69       55.15 (28.46)     1:24.13 (28.98)     1:53.33 (29.20)
        2:22.63 (29.30)     2:52.08 (29.45)     3:21.55 (29.47)     3:51.19 (29.64)
        4:20.49 (29.30)     4:50.21 (29.72)     5:19.95 (29.74)     5:49.72 (29.77)
        6:19.45 (29.73)     6:49.22 (29.77)     7:19.03 (29.81)     7:48.96 (29.93)
        8:19.13 (30.17)     8:49.36 (30.23)     9:19.61 (30.25)     9:50.15 (30.54)
       10:20.51 (30.36)    10:50.97 (30.46)    11:21.53 (30.56)    11:52.13 (30.60)
       12:22.65 (30.52)    12:53.22 (30.57)    13:23.81 (30.59)    13:54.68 (30.87)
       14:24.93 (30.25)    14:55.63 (30.70)    15:26.19 (30.56)    15:56.64 (30.45)
       16:26.35 (29.71)
 82 Lowry, Mcclellan   17 Auburn Aquatics-SE  15:52.19   16:28.24   682  
                  25.74       54.43 (28.69)     1:23.15 (28.72)     1:52.34 (29.19)
        2:21.28 (28.94)     2:50.48 (29.20)     3:19.92 (29.44)     3:49.03 (29.11)
        4:18.57 (29.54)     4:48.24 (29.67)     5:18.15 (29.91)     5:48.13 (29.98)
        6:18.21 (30.08)     6:48.22 (30.01)     7:18.64 (30.42)     7:48.84 (30.20)
        8:19.13 (30.29)     8:49.89 (30.76)     9:20.34 (30.45)     9:51.39 (31.05)
       10:21.58 (30.19)    10:52.35 (30.77)    11:22.97 (30.62)    11:53.76 (30.79)
       12:24.19 (30.43)    12:54.82 (30.63)    13:25.94 (31.12)    13:56.86 (30.92)
       14:27.40 (30.54)    14:58.26 (30.86)    15:29.27 (31.01)    15:59.38 (30.11)
       16:28.24 (28.86)
 83 Gaudiani, Michael  16 Lake Erie Silver-LE 16:14.62L  16:29.01   680  
                  25.62       54.29 (28.67)     1:22.90 (28.61)     1:52.25 (29.35)
        2:21.79 (29.54)     2:51.00 (29.21)     3:20.38 (29.38)     3:50.24 (29.86)
        4:20.79 (30.55)     4:51.46 (30.67)     5:21.32 (29.86)     5:51.31 (29.99)
        6:22.23 (30.92)     6:52.68 (30.45)     7:23.26 (30.58)     7:53.92 (30.66)
        8:24.44 (30.52)     8:54.76 (30.32)     9:25.41 (30.65)     9:56.10 (30.69)
       10:26.41 (30.31)    10:57.00 (30.59)    11:27.85 (30.85)    11:58.48 (30.63)
       12:29.00 (30.52)    12:59.74 (30.74)    13:30.04 (30.30)    14:00.60 (30.56)
       14:30.62 (30.02)    15:01.43 (30.81)    15:31.53 (30.10)    16:00.95 (29.42)
       16:29.01 (28.06)
 84 Biedenharn, Carlo  17 Countryside YMCA-OH 15:56.33   16:32.48   672  
                  26.18       54.65 (28.47)     1:24.12 (29.47)     1:53.78 (29.66)
        2:23.35 (29.57)     2:53.14 (29.79)     3:23.13 (29.99)     3:53.92 (30.79)
        4:23.55 (29.63)     4:52.93 (29.38)     5:22.78 (29.85)     5:52.61 (29.83)
        6:22.84 (30.23)     6:53.27 (30.43)     7:23.75 (30.48)     7:54.59 (30.84)
        8:25.44 (30.85)     8:56.07 (30.63)     9:26.93 (30.86)     9:57.87 (30.94)
       10:28.47 (30.60)    10:58.42 (29.95)    11:28.10 (29.68)    11:58.43 (30.33)
       12:29.42 (30.99)    13:00.03 (30.61)    13:30.73 (30.70)    14:01.24 (30.51)
       14:32.66 (31.42)    15:02.93 (30.27)    15:33.61 (30.68)    16:03.98 (30.37)
       16:32.48 (28.50)
 85 Knop, Kurt         18 New South Swimmi-NC 15:53.66   16:33.52   669  
                  26.54       55.27 (28.73)     1:24.54 (29.27)     1:54.11 (29.57)
        2:23.61 (29.50)     2:53.03 (29.42)     3:22.54 (29.51)     3:52.24 (29.70)
        4:22.03 (29.79)     4:51.91 (29.88)     5:21.65 (29.74)     5:51.53 (29.88)
        6:21.62 (30.09)     6:51.69 (30.07)     7:22.05 (30.36)     7:52.35 (30.30)
        8:22.69 (30.34)     8:53.10 (30.41)     9:23.42 (30.32)     9:54.07 (30.65)
       10:24.80 (30.73)    10:55.65 (30.85)    11:26.32 (30.67)    11:56.86 (30.54)
       12:27.46 (30.60)    12:58.21 (30.75)    13:29.08 (30.87)    14:00.01 (30.93)
       14:30.89 (30.88)    15:01.80 (30.91)    15:32.59 (30.79)    16:03.65 (31.06)
       16:33.52 (29.87)
 86 Kelch, Zachary     18 Upper Arlington-OH  15:48.96   16:38.93   656  
                  26.63       56.28 (29.65)     1:26.13 (29.85)     1:56.36 (30.23)
        2:26.20 (29.84)     2:56.54 (30.34)     3:26.63 (30.09)     3:56.50 (29.87)
        4:26.38 (29.88)     4:56.98 (30.60)     5:27.68 (30.70)     5:58.30 (30.62)
        6:29.04 (30.74)     6:59.78 (30.74)     7:30.50 (30.72)     8:01.66 (31.16)
        8:32.07 (30.41)     9:02.56 (30.49)     9:33.13 (30.57)    10:04.01 (30.88)
       10:34.44 (30.43)    11:05.17 (30.73)    11:35.75 (30.58)    12:06.23 (30.48)
       12:36.76 (30.53)    13:07.20 (30.44)    13:37.83 (30.63)    14:08.11 (30.28)
       14:38.99 (30.88)    15:09.45 (30.46)    15:40.00 (30.55)    16:09.94 (29.94)
       16:38.93 (28.99)
 87 Powell, Roger      17 Team FLA-FG         16:32.27L  16:42.81   647  
                  27.27       56.27 (29.00)     1:25.75 (29.48)     1:55.70 (29.95)
        2:25.41 (29.71)     2:55.38 (29.97)     3:25.22 (29.84)     3:55.15 (29.93)
        4:24.83 (29.68)     4:54.13 (29.30)     5:24.02 (29.89)     5:54.58 (30.56)
        6:25.04 (30.46)     6:55.63 (30.59)     7:26.19 (30.56)     7:56.82 (30.63)
        8:27.67 (30.85)     8:58.49 (30.82)     9:29.15 (30.66)    10:00.00 (30.85)
       10:30.97 (30.97)    11:02.31 (31.34)    11:33.25 (30.94)    12:04.55 (31.30)
       12:35.57 (31.02)    13:06.91 (31.34)    13:38.16 (31.25)    14:09.71 (31.55)
       14:40.73 (31.02)    15:11.66 (30.93)    15:42.82 (31.16)    16:13.77 (30.95)
       16:42.81 (29.04)
 -- Farley, Scott      16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA 15:53.26        DFS        
 -- Stephenson, Harry  17 Gulf Coast Swim-FL  15:55.06L       DFS        
 -- Signorin, Ryan     15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ 15:58.65        DFS        
 -- Lierley, Jonathan  17 Mount Pleasant S-SC  9:34.94        DFS        
 -- Tanzey, Andrew     17 Team Greenville-SC   8:40.79L       DFS        
 -- Debaugh, Jonathan  16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  9:27.47        DFS        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 44.60   3/24/2006 Ryan Lochte, Florida                         
 SC Jrs Meet: J 47.88  12/11/2009 Vladimir Morozov, Swim Torrance              
Sum Nat Qual:   49.59                                                          
 Meet Qual-A:   51.39                                                          
 Meet Qual-B:   52.19                                                          
    Name              Age Team                 Prelims     Finals HyPts Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 *Morozov, Vladimi  17 Swim Torrance-CA       48.40      47.88J  913   24  
                  23.20       47.88 (24.68)                                        
  2 Nolan, David       17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     48.41      48.29   892   21  
                  23.57       48.29 (24.72)                                        
  3 Murphy, Ryan       14 Bolles School Sh-FL    49.99      49.47   835   20  
                  23.82       49.47 (25.65)                                        
  4 Markham, Jared     16 Greenwood Tiger-CO     49.47      49.76   821   19  
                  24.19       49.76 (25.57)                                        
  5 Pebley, Jacob      16 Corvallis Aquati-OR    49.99      49.77   820   18  
                  24.45       49.77 (25.32)                                        
  6 Kiel, Brian        18 Rochester Swim C-MN    49.93      49.83   818   17  
                  24.29       49.83 (25.54)                                        
  7 Taylor, Jacob      17 Unattached-UT          50.03      49.95   812   16  
                  24.55       49.95 (25.40)                                        
  8 Robinson, Cooper   17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU    49.62      49.99   810   15  
                  24.29       49.99 (25.70)                                        
  9 Dudzinski, Kyle    17 Upper St Clair S-AM    49.96      50.30   795   14  
                  24.82       50.30 (25.48)                                        
 10 Camp, Parker       18 Nashville Aquati-SE    50.41      50.89   767   13  
                  24.61       50.89 (26.28)                                        
B - Final
 11 Conger, John       15 Rockville Montgo-PV    50.54      49.85   817   11  
                  24.38       49.85 (25.47)                                        
 12 Friedel, Joshua    17 Stingrays Swim T-VA    50.70      50.30   795    9  
                  24.55       50.30 (25.75)                                        
 13 Putnam, Charles    17 Machine Aquatics-PV    50.58      50.38   791    8  
                  24.62       50.38 (25.76)                                        
 14 Curley, Michael    16 Highlander Aquat-FL    50.44      50.56   783    7  
                  24.55       50.56 (26.01)                                        
 15 Mazure, Alex       17 Quest Swimming-VA      50.42      50.77   773    6  
                  25.00       50.77 (25.77)                                        
 16 Jenkins, Preston   15 Georgia Coastal-GA     50.56      50.89   767    5  
                  24.99       50.89 (25.90)                                        
 17 Arata, Ryan        15 Falfins Swimming-CO    50.65      50.98   763    3.5
                  24.89       50.98 (26.09)                                        
 17 Colletti, Nichola  17 City of Mobile S-SE    50.51      50.98   763    3.5
                  24.58       50.98 (26.40)                                        
 19 Layne, Steven      17 Palmetto Aquatic-SC    50.74      51.08   759    2  
                  24.73       51.08 (26.35)                                        
 20 Gunderson, Will    17 Hillsboro HEAT S-OR    50.67      51.26   750    1  
                  24.97       51.26 (26.29)                                        
C - Final
 21 Covert, Michael    17 Quest Swimming-VA      50.82      50.27   797  
                  24.69       50.27 (25.58)                                        
 22 Tucker, James      17 Crimson Tide Aqu-SE    50.99      50.53   784  
                  24.34       50.53 (26.19)                                        
 23 Browning, Evan     16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    50.83      50.64   779  
                  24.92       50.64 (25.72)                                        
 24 Wojciechowski, Lo  15 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    50.77      50.88   768  
                  24.83       50.88 (26.05)                                        
 25 Maurer, Timothy    16 Hershey Aquatic-MA     50.81      51.00   762  
                  24.59       51.00 (26.41)                                        
 25 Leon, Tofey        18 City of Mobile S-SE    50.88      51.00   762  
                  24.72       51.00 (26.28)                                        
 27 Zimmerman, Steven  17 Una CY-OH              50.96      51.15   755  
                  24.64       51.15 (26.51)                                        
 28 Trotter, Kennedy   17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    51.02      51.21   752  
                  24.87       51.21 (26.34)                                        
 29 Macdonald, Angus   17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    50.85      51.28   749  
                  24.67       51.28 (26.61)                                        
 30 Brogden, Harrison  16 Star Aquatics-NC       50.91      51.96   718  
                  25.30       51.96 (26.66)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 44.60   3/24/2006 Ryan Lochte, Florida                         
 SC Jrs Meet: J 47.88  12/11/2009 Vladimir Morozov, Swim Torrance              
Sum Nat Qual:   49.59                                                          
 Meet Qual-A:   51.39                                                          
 Meet Qual-B:   52.19                                                          
    Name              Age Team                    Seed    Prelims HyPts        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 *Morozov, Vladimi  17 Swim Torrance-CA       48.60      48.40  q887  
                  23.75       48.40 (24.65)                                        
  2 Nolan, David       17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     49.41      48.41  q886  
                  23.66       48.41 (24.75)                                        
  3 Markham, Jared     16 Greenwood Tiger-CO     59.41L     49.47  q835  
                  24.06       49.47 (25.41)                                        
  4 Robinson, Cooper   17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU    49.58      49.62  q828  
                  24.10       49.62 (25.52)                                        
  5 Kiel, Brian        18 Rochester Swim C-MN    48.86      49.93  q813  
                  24.42       49.93 (25.51)                                        
  6 Dudzinski, Kyle    17 Upper St Clair S-AM    49.98      49.96  q811  
                  24.82       49.96 (25.14)                                        
  7 Pebley, Jacob      16 Corvallis Aquati-OR    50.58      49.99  q810  
                  24.63       49.99 (25.36)                                        
  7 Murphy, Ryan       14 Bolles School Sh-FL    50.31      49.99  q810  
                  24.13       49.99 (25.86)                                        
  9 Taylor, Jacob      17 Unattached-UT          49.87      50.03  q808  
                  24.44       50.03 (25.59)                                        
 10 Camp, Parker       18 Nashville Aquati-SE    48.93      50.41  q790  
                  24.52       50.41 (25.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mazure, Alex       17 Quest Swimming-VA      50.10      50.42  q790  
                  24.97       50.42 (25.45)                                        
 12 Curley, Michael    16 Highlander Aquat-FL    50.96      50.44  q789  
                  24.57       50.44 (25.87)                                        
 13 Colletti, Nichola  17 City of Mobile S-SE    59.47L     50.51  q785  
                  24.67       50.51 (25.84)                                        
 14 Conger, John       15 Rockville Montgo-PV    50.73      50.54  q784  
                  24.87       50.54 (25.67)                                        
 15 Jenkins, Preston   15 Georgia Coastal-GA     51.26      50.56  q783  
                  24.80       50.56 (25.76)                                        
 16 Putnam, Charles    17 Machine Aquatics-PV    51.25      50.58  q782  
                  24.88       50.58 (25.70)                                        
 17 Arata, Ryan        15 Falfins Swimming-CO    51.61      50.65  q779  
                  24.79       50.65 (25.86)                                        
 18 Gunderson, Will    17 Hillsboro HEAT S-OR    49.93      50.67  q778  
                  24.74       50.67 (25.93)                                        
 19 Friedel, Joshua    17 Stingrays Swim T-VA    50.78      50.70  q776  
                  24.96       50.70 (25.74)                                        
 20 Layne, Steven      17 Palmetto Aquatic-SC    50.59      50.74  q774  
                  24.53       50.74 (26.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Wojciechowski, Lo  15 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    50.86      50.77  q773  
                  24.49       50.77 (26.28)                                        
 22 Maurer, Timothy    16 Hershey Aquatic-MA     50.93      50.81  q771  
                  24.42       50.81 (26.39)                                        
 23 Covert, Michael    17 Quest Swimming-VA      50.64      50.82  q771  
                  25.13       50.82 (25.69)                                        
 24 Browning, Evan     16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    50.36      50.83  q770  
                  24.89       50.83 (25.94)                                        
 25 Macdonald, Angus   17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    51.91      50.85  q769  
                  24.64       50.85 (26.21)                                        
 26 Leon, Tofey        18 City of Mobile S-SE    51.42      50.88  q768  
                  24.57       50.88 (26.31)                                        
 27 Brogden, Harrison  16 Star Aquatics-NC       51.37      50.91  q766  
                  24.90       50.91 (26.01)                                        
 28 Zimmerman, Steven  17 Una CY-OH              50.19      50.96  q764  
                  24.81       50.96 (26.15)                                        
 29 Allen, Coleman     16 Spokane Area Swi-IE    52.75      50.98  q763  
                  25.15       50.98 (25.83)                                        
 30 Tucker, James      17 Crimson Tide Aqu-SE    50.96      50.99  q763  
                  24.48       50.99 (26.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Trotter, Kennedy   17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    50.82      51.02   761  
                  24.43       51.02 (26.59)                                        
 32 Allen, Nicholas    17 Nitro Swimming-ST      50.73      51.04   760  
                  24.93       51.04 (26.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Wenzler, Madison   18 Nashville Aquati-SE    52.76      51.06   759  
                  24.93       51.06 (26.13)                                        
 34 McDonald, Connor   16 Hillsboro HEAT S-OR    52.11      51.09   758  
                  25.08       51.09 (26.01)                                        
 35 Darmody, Kyle      15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:00.37L     51.13   756  
                  24.84       51.13 (26.29)                                        
 36 Noble, Evan        18 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    58.34L     51.23   752  
                  24.63       51.23 (26.60)                                        
 37 Kosic, Andrew      16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    50.02      51.24   751  
                  25.11       51.24 (26.13)                                        
 38 Schmuhl, Stephen   16 Boulder Swimming-CO    49.93      51.26   750  
                  25.14       51.26 (26.12)                                        
 39 Fronk, Spencer     17 Greenwood Tiger-CO     50.52      51.28   749  
                  24.90       51.28 (26.38)                                        
 40 Boston, Brett      18 New South Swimmi-NC    50.39      51.36   746  
                  24.93       51.36 (26.43)                                        
 41 Hinson, Hunter     18 Area Tallahassee-FL    51.25      51.37   745  
                  24.98       51.37 (26.39)                                        
 42 Denmark, Jordan    18 New Wave Swim Te-NC    50.93      51.38   745  
                  25.14       51.38 (26.24)                                        
 43 Cobau, William     16 Swim Pasadena-CA       51.38      51.39   744  
                  25.14       51.39 (26.25)                                        
 44 McRae, Scott       17 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:01.20L     51.47   740  
                  24.80       51.47 (26.67)                                        
 45 Astashinsky, Niko  18 Carmel Swim Club-IN    51.42      51.48   740  
                  25.14       51.48 (26.34)                                        
 46 Hatfield, Daniel   17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    51.00      51.62   733  
                  25.23       51.62 (26.39)                                        
 47 Johnson, Christop  16 West Austin Aqua-ST    59.92L     51.67   731  
                  24.94       51.67 (26.73)                                        
 48 Hamilton, Colin    16 Bolles School Sh-FL    50.46      51.71   729  
                  25.38       51.71 (26.33)                                        
 49 Williams, Rowan    16 Greater Toledo A-OH    52.18      51.74   728  
                  25.05       51.74 (26.69)                                        
 49 Conrad, Eric       17 Rockville Montgo-PV    51.52      51.74   728  
                  25.20       51.74 (26.54)                                        
 51 Thompson, Matthew  17 West Florida Lig-FL    52.37      51.75   727  
                  25.18       51.75 (26.57)                                        
 52 Warner, John       18 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     51.77      51.76   727  
                  25.07       51.76 (26.69)                                        
 53 Ward, Alex         17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE    50.75      51.79   726  
                  25.37       51.79 (26.42)                                        
 53 Hill, Tyler        16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    52.36      51.79   726  
                  25.40       51.79 (26.39)                                        
 55 Campbell, Alexand  18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:00.87L     51.80   725  
                  24.98       51.80 (26.82)                                        
 56 Cooper, James      16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    50.98      51.82   724  
                  24.89       51.82 (26.93)                                        
 57 Stewart, Tynan     15 YMCA Hub Fins-MS       59.55L     51.88   722  
                  25.52       51.88 (26.36)                                        
 58 Ringquist, Austin  17 Hillsboro HEAT S-OR    50.66      51.92   720  
                  25.28       51.92 (26.64)                                        
 59 Ekstrom, Jonathan  16 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.48      51.99   716  
                  25.30       51.99 (26.69)                                        
 60 Grier, Sean        17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     52.15      52.02   715  
                  25.42       52.02 (26.60)                                        
 61 Reardon, Jeff      17 Treasure Coast A-FL  1:00.66L     52.04   714  
                  25.37       52.04 (26.67)                                        
 62 Meisner, Kevin     17 Firestone Akron-LE     50.29      52.06   713  
                  25.30       52.06 (26.76)                                        
 63 Camper, Michael    16 Stingrays Swim T-VA    58.95L     52.09   712  
                  25.37       52.09 (26.72)                                        
 64 Dillinger, Nickla  16 Gillette Swim Te-WY    51.62      52.12   711  
                  25.36       52.12 (26.76)                                        
 65 Rogers, Grant      17 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    51.31      52.18   708  
                  25.43       52.18 (26.75)                                        
 66 Ng, Michael        17 Excel Aquatics-SE    1:00.11L     52.22   706  
                  25.44       52.22 (26.78)                                        
 67 Walters, Zachary   16 City of Plano Sw-NT    52.36      52.24   705  
                  25.25       52.24 (26.99)                                        
 68 Kirwin, Sean       17 Lower Moreland L-MA  1:00.98L     52.27   704  
                  25.47       52.27 (26.80)                                        
 69 Coltharp, Shane    17 Northern KY Clip-OH    51.04      52.29   703  
                  25.52       52.29 (26.77)                                        
 69 Wong, Christopher  16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    51.40      52.29   703  
                  25.52       52.29 (26.77)                                        
 71 Dyer, Frank        17 Albany Starfish-AD     52.41      52.30   702  
                  25.59       52.30 (26.71)                                        
 72 Powell, James      15 Rockville Montgo-PV    51.79      52.32   701  
                  25.46       52.32 (26.86)                                        
 73 Gordon, Clifton    17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    52.07      52.33   701  
                  25.78       52.33 (26.55)                                        
 74 Fox-Moles, Michae  16 Stafford Aquatic-VA  1:00.59L     52.39   698  
                  25.62       52.39 (26.77)                                        
 75 Freeman, Christop  16 Rochester Swim C-MN  1:01.17L     52.43   696  
                  25.77       52.43 (26.66)                                        
 76 Naik, Narayan      17 Chesapeake Swim-OK     52.00      52.46   695  
                  25.45       52.46 (27.01)                                        
 77 Craig, Andrew      17 Barracuda Swim T-MI    59.98L     52.48   694  
                  25.91       52.48 (26.57)                                        
 78 Clifton, Cannon    15 Conroe Swim Club-GU    51.81      52.52   692  
                  25.14       52.52 (27.38)                                        
 79 King, Mckay        17 Hilltop Aquatic-UT     51.93      52.54   691  
                  25.23       52.54 (27.31)                                        
 80 Uggeri, Michael    17 Southwest Y Mich-MI    51.88      52.59   689  
                  25.66       52.59 (26.93)                                        
 81 Brouwer, Alexande  17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    52.13      52.62   688  
                  25.83       52.62 (26.79)                                        
 82 Namba, Jared       15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    52.52      52.68   685  
                  25.71       52.68 (26.97)                                        
 83 Ryan, Shane        15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    51.22      52.70   684  
                  25.26       52.70 (27.44)                                        
 84 Williams, Trenton  15 San Diego Aquati-SI  1:01.35L     52.72   683  
                  25.65       52.72 (27.07)                                        
 85 Hartbarger, Jason  16 Aces Swim Club-CO      52.97      52.76   681  
                  25.68       52.76 (27.08)                                        
 86 Staley, Davis      15 Lake Erie Silver-LE    52.17      52.81   679  
                  25.90       52.81 (26.91)                                        
 87 Buerger, Matthew   15 Allegheny North-AM     51.32      52.82   679  
                  25.68       52.82 (27.14)                                        
 88 Davis, Paul        16 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:00.55L     52.84   678  
                  25.76       52.84 (27.08)                                        
 88 Hauser, John       17 Pottstown Ymca-MA/R  1:00.91L     52.84   678  
                  25.77       52.84 (27.07)                                        
 90 Servati, John      16 Shock  Wave-MS         51.61      52.86   677  
                  25.19       52.86 (27.67)                                        
 90 Wagner, Harrison   16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:00.15L     52.86   677  
                  25.51       52.86 (27.35)                                        
 92 Harris, Keaunui    17 Canyons Aquatic-CA     52.86      52.89   676  
                  25.84       52.89 (27.05)                                        
 93 King, Jason        17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    59.26L     52.90   675  
                  25.62       52.90 (27.28)                                        
 94 Yacynych, Kenneth  17 New Wave Swim Te-NC    53.09      52.94   673  
                  26.05       52.94 (26.89)                                        
 94 McEldrew, James    16 Germantown Acade-MA  1:00.34L     52.94   673  
                  25.90       52.94 (27.04)                                        
 96 *Aldabe, Marco     16 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:00.41L     52.95   673  
                  25.83       52.95 (27.12)                                        
 97 Long, Matthew      17 Greenwood Tiger-CO     52.02      52.99   671  
                  25.73       52.99 (27.26)                                        
 98 Whitaker, Sandy    18 Greater Columbus-OH    50.36      53.01   670  
                  25.46       53.01 (27.55)                                        
 99 Bittner, Bobby     16 Carteret Current-NC    51.26      53.02   670  
                  26.18       53.02 (26.84)                                        
100 Ryan, Dominic      17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    52.66      53.04   669  
                  25.49       53.04 (27.55)                                        
101 Lindgren, Kevin    17 Martin County Aq-FG    52.03      53.06   668  
                  26.20       53.06 (26.86)                                        
102 McKee, Thomas      17 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  1:00.66L     53.17   663  
                  25.97       53.17 (27.20)                                        
103 Saunders, Ryker    17 Excel Aquatics-SE      52.59      53.19   662  
                  26.27       53.19 (26.92)                                        
103 Magee, Ryan        16 New York Sharks-MR   1:01.19L     53.19   662  
                  25.66       53.19 (27.53)                                        
105 Cohen, Alexander   16 Stingrays-GA           52.05      53.20   662  
                  25.90       53.20 (27.30)                                        
106 Gerth, Matthew     17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:00.63L     53.24   660  
                  25.81       53.24 (27.43)                                        
107 Reyes-Capo, Andre  16 Team FLA-FG            52.19      53.27   659  
                  25.60       53.27 (27.67)                                        
107 Levinson, Ethan    17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    52.59      53.27   659  
                  25.79       53.27 (27.48)                                        
109 Scheffer, Benjami  16 Kansas City Blaz-MV    51.22      53.30   657  
                  25.84       53.30 (27.46)                                        
110 Walker, Donald     18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    52.10      53.34   656  
                  25.77       53.34 (27.57)                                        
111 Siar, Jacob        15 Virginia Gators-VA     52.98      53.38   654  
                  25.76       53.38 (27.62)                                        
111 Birnbrich, Zachar  18 Ohio State U-OH/Ohi    52.77      53.38   654  
                  25.72       53.38 (27.66)                                        
113 Sesto, Gianni      17 Boulder City Hen-CA    52.18      53.39   653  
                  26.15       53.39 (27.24)                                        
114 Kelly, Joseph      18 Mason Makos Swim-PV    52.57      53.49   649  
                  26.29       53.49 (27.20)                                        
115 Campbell, Sven     15 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:00.79L     53.59   644  
                  25.64       53.59 (27.95)                                        
116 Parker, Andrew     16 Highlands Ranch-CO     53.01      53.67   641  
                  25.71       53.67 (27.96)                                        
117 Hunter, Grant      16 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  1:00.82L     53.73   638  
                  26.16       53.73 (27.57)                                        
118 Carr, Brian        17 Crescent City Sw-LA  1:00.09L     53.83   634  
                  25.89       53.83 (27.94)                                        
118 Walcker, Bryan     16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE    52.04      53.83   634  
                  26.09       53.83 (27.74)                                        
120 Bohn, Travis       16 WSY Swimming-MA      1:01.12L     53.89   631  
                  26.03       53.89 (27.86)                                        
121 Johnson, Jacob     18 Clifton Park-AD        52.66      54.28   614  
                  26.75       54.28 (27.53)                                        
122 Walsh, Brendan     17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    51.92      54.29   614  
                  26.03       54.29 (28.26)                                        
123 Bowden, Daniel     17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    52.08      54.78   593  
                  26.11       54.78 (28.67)                                        
123 Calarie, Conner    16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:00.39L     54.78   593  
                  26.92       54.78 (27.86)                                        
125 Trebilcock, Garre  18 Penguin Swimming-LE    58.80L     54.97   584  
                  26.35       54.97 (28.62)                                        
126 Kinnard, Mason     17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    51.55      55.03   582  
                  25.99       55.03 (29.04)                                        
127 Bull, Adam         15 City of Richards-NT  1:00.24L     55.14   577  
                  27.24       55.14 (27.90)                                        
128 Reeves, Joseph     18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    52.52      55.20   575  
                  26.76       55.20 (28.44)                                        
 -- Godbe, Michael     17 Rapid City Racer-SD  1:00.35L       DFS        
 -- Wojciechowski, Jo  17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    51.03        DFS        
 -- Umbach, Gray       15 The Woodlands Sw-GU    49.20        DFS        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:36.81   12/1/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach                 
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:45.21  12/12/2009 Jared Markham, Greenwood Tiger             
Sum Nat Qual:   1:47.89                                                        
 Meet Qual-A:   1:51.39                                                        
 Meet Qual-B:   1:53.09                                                        
    Name              Age Team                 Prelims     Finals HyPts Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Markham, Jared     16 Greenwood Tiger-CO   1:46.94    1:45.21J  894   24  
                  24.52       50.71 (26.19)     1:17.82 (27.11)     1:45.21 (27.39)
  2 Pebley, Jacob      16 Corvallis Aquati-OR  1:46.79    1:45.64   884   21  
                  25.22       51.93 (26.71)     1:18.89 (26.96)     1:45.64 (26.75)
  3 Kiel, Brian        18 Rochester Swim C-MN  1:47.23    1:46.66   860   20  
                  25.62       52.72 (27.10)     1:19.55 (26.83)     1:46.66 (27.11)
  4 Murphy, Ryan       14 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:48.67    1:46.67   860   19  
                  25.26       52.68 (27.42)     1:19.95 (27.27)     1:46.67 (26.72)
  5 Putnam, Charles    17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:47.83    1:46.78   857   18  
                  25.17       51.96 (26.79)     1:19.24 (27.28)     1:46.78 (27.54)
  6 Conger, John       15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:46.46    1:47.66   837   17  
                  25.23       52.58 (27.35)     1:20.03 (27.45)     1:47.66 (27.63)
  7 Robinson, Cooper   17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  1:48.05    1:48.45   819   16  
                  25.76       53.24 (27.48)     1:20.69 (27.45)     1:48.45 (27.76)
  8 Jenkins, Preston   15 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:48.53    1:48.75   813   15  
                  25.48       53.05 (27.57)     1:21.55 (28.50)     1:48.75 (27.20)
  9 Ringquist, Austin  17 Hillsboro HEAT S-OR  1:48.69    1:49.42   797   14  
                  25.59       53.10 (27.51)     1:21.32 (28.22)     1:49.42 (28.10)
 10 Nolan, David       17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:47.10    1:58.51   603   13  
                  26.31       56.64 (30.33)     1:27.99 (31.35)     1:58.51 (30.52)
B - Final
 11 Dudzinski, Kyle    17 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:48.89    1:48.30   823   11  
                  25.86       52.69 (26.83)     1:20.55 (27.86)     1:48.30 (27.75)
 12 Hatfield, Daniel   17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  1:49.06    1:48.36   821    9  
                  25.80       53.30 (27.50)     1:20.96 (27.66)     1:48.36 (27.40)
 13 Schmuhl, Stephen   16 Boulder Swimming-CO  1:48.91    1:48.75   813    8  
                  25.68       53.03 (27.35)     1:21.45 (28.42)     1:48.75 (27.30)
 14 Arata, Ryan        15 Falfins Swimming-CO  1:49.33    1:48.99   807    7  
                  26.07       53.87 (27.80)     1:21.52 (27.65)     1:48.99 (27.47)
 15 Ekstrom, Jonathan  16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:49.64    1:49.00   807    6  
                  26.43       54.13 (27.70)     1:22.00 (27.87)     1:49.00 (27.00)
 16 Hill, Tyler        16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:49.39    1:49.31   800    5  
                  25.89       53.59 (27.70)     1:21.82 (28.23)     1:49.31 (27.49)
 17 Friedel, Joshua    17 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:49.49    1:49.91   787    4  
                  25.69       53.39 (27.70)     1:21.68 (28.29)     1:49.91 (28.23)
 18 McEldrew, James    16 Germantown Acade-MA  1:49.64    1:50.40   776    3  
                  26.48       53.88 (27.40)     1:22.18 (28.30)     1:50.40 (28.22)
 19 Allen, Nicholas    17 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:48.77    1:50.49   774    2  
                  25.70       52.99 (27.29)     1:21.36 (28.37)     1:50.49 (29.13)
 20 Cobau, William     16 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:49.62    1:51.95   742    1  
                  26.09       54.07 (27.98)     1:22.81 (28.74)     1:51.95 (29.14)
C - Final
 21 Signorin, Connor   17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:50.45    1:47.99   830  
                  25.34       52.32 (26.98)     1:20.31 (27.99)     1:47.99 (27.68)
 22 Hamilton, Colin    16 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:49.83    1:48.25   824  
                  25.68       53.15 (27.47)     1:20.67 (27.52)     1:48.25 (27.58)
 23 Covert, Michael    17 Quest Swimming-VA    1:50.61    1:48.45   819  
                  25.69       53.16 (27.47)     1:20.97 (27.81)     1:48.45 (27.48)
 24 Camp, Parker       18 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:50.03    1:48.64   815  
                  25.63       53.47 (27.84)     1:21.35 (27.88)     1:48.64 (27.29)
 25 Taylor, Jacob      17 Unattached-UT        1:49.87    1:49.21   802  
                  25.71       53.15 (27.44)     1:21.63 (28.48)     1:49.21 (27.58)
 26 Allen, Coleman     16 Spokane Area Swi-IE  1:49.76    1:49.65   792  
                  25.86       53.53 (27.67)     1:21.63 (28.10)     1:49.65 (28.02)
 27 Conrad, Eric       17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:50.83    1:50.28   778  
                  25.98       53.65 (27.67)     1:21.92 (28.27)     1:50.28 (28.36)
 28 Stewart, Tynan     15 YMCA Hub Fins-MS     1:50.81    1:50.51   773  
                  25.93       54.15 (28.22)     1:22.46 (28.31)     1:50.51 (28.05)
 29 Curley, Michael    16 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:50.73    1:52.11   738  
                  25.61       53.70 (28.09)     1:22.96 (29.26)     1:52.11 (29.15)
 30 Powell, James      15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:50.32    1:52.77   724  
                  25.95       54.17 (28.22)     1:23.06 (28.89)     1:52.77 (29.71)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:36.81   12/1/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach                 
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:45.21  12/12/2009 Jared Markham, Greenwood Tiger             
Sum Nat Qual:   1:47.89                                                        
 Meet Qual-A:   1:51.39                                                        
 Meet Qual-B:   1:53.09                                                        
    Name              Age Team                    Seed    Prelims HyPts        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Conger, John       15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:46.82    1:46.46  q865  
                  25.28       51.88 (26.60)     1:19.43 (27.55)     1:46.46 (27.03)
  2 Pebley, Jacob      16 Corvallis Aquati-OR  1:48.78    1:46.79  q857  
                  25.90       53.40 (27.50)     1:20.36 (26.96)     1:46.79 (26.43)
  3 Markham, Jared     16 Greenwood Tiger-CO   1:49.30    1:46.94  q854  
                  25.64       52.24 (26.60)     1:19.49 (27.25)     1:46.94 (27.45)
  4 Nolan, David       17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:49.42    1:47.10  q850  
                  25.08       52.20 (27.12)     1:20.01 (27.81)     1:47.10 (27.09)
  5 Kiel, Brian        18 Rochester Swim C-MN  1:46.06    1:47.23  q847  
                  26.47       54.05 (27.58)     1:20.64 (26.59)     1:47.23 (26.59)
  6 Putnam, Charles    17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:49.80    1:47.83  q833  
                  25.43       52.81 (27.38)     1:20.49 (27.68)     1:47.83 (27.34)
  7 Robinson, Cooper   17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  1:49.18    1:48.05  q828  
                  25.35       52.36 (27.01)     1:19.97 (27.61)     1:48.05 (28.08)
  8 Jenkins, Preston   15 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:50.91    1:48.53  q817  
                  25.72       53.38 (27.66)     1:21.00 (27.62)     1:48.53 (27.53)
  9 Murphy, Ryan       14 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:49.71    1:48.67  q814  
                  26.01       54.22 (28.21)     1:21.59 (27.37)     1:48.67 (27.08)
 10 Ringquist, Austin  17 Hillsboro HEAT S-OR  1:45.41    1:48.69  q814  
                  25.84       53.31 (27.47)     1:21.24 (27.93)     1:48.69 (27.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Allen, Nicholas    17 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:49.70    1:48.77  q812  
                  25.83       53.30 (27.47)     1:20.74 (27.44)     1:48.77 (28.03)
 12 Dudzinski, Kyle    17 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:48.02    1:48.89  q809  
                  25.85       53.63 (27.78)     1:21.51 (27.88)     1:48.89 (27.38)
 13 Schmuhl, Stephen   16 Boulder Swimming-CO  1:46.82    1:48.91  q809  
                  25.99       53.57 (27.58)     1:21.30 (27.73)     1:48.91 (27.61)
 14 Hatfield, Daniel   17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  1:51.60    1:49.06  q806  
                  25.94       53.48 (27.54)     1:21.58 (28.10)     1:49.06 (27.48)
 15 Arata, Ryan        15 Falfins Swimming-CO  1:51.47    1:49.33  q800  
                  26.25       54.18 (27.93)     1:22.32 (28.14)     1:49.33 (27.01)
 16 Hill, Tyler        16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:52.25    1:49.39  q798  
                  25.95       53.73 (27.78)     1:21.64 (27.91)     1:49.39 (27.75)
 17 Friedel, Joshua    17 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:47.61    1:49.49  q796  
                  25.38       52.67 (27.29)     1:20.76 (28.09)     1:49.49 (28.73)
 18 Cobau, William     16 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:50.82    1:49.62  q793  
                  26.15       53.81 (27.66)     1:21.81 (28.00)     1:49.62 (27.81)
 19 McEldrew, James    16 Germantown Acade-MA  1:50.54    1:49.64  q793  
                  26.25       53.67 (27.42)     1:21.78 (28.11)     1:49.64 (27.86)
 19 Ekstrom, Jonathan  16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:09.77L   1:49.64  q793  
                  26.83       54.49 (27.66)     1:22.30 (27.81)     1:49.64 (27.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Allen, Coleman     16 Spokane Area Swi-IE  1:53.77    1:49.76  q790  
                  26.02       53.13 (27.11)     1:21.31 (28.18)     1:49.76 (28.45)
 22 Hamilton, Colin    16 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:49.61    1:49.83  q788  
                  26.15       53.83 (27.68)     1:21.84 (28.01)     1:49.83 (27.99)
 23 Taylor, Jacob      17 Unattached-UT        2:08.93L   1:49.87  q787  
                  25.93       53.59 (27.66)     1:22.12 (28.53)     1:49.87 (27.75)
 24 Camp, Parker       18 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:48.67    1:50.03  q784  
                  25.45       53.11 (27.66)     1:21.35 (28.24)     1:50.03 (28.68)
 25 Powell, James      15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:52.52    1:50.32  q777  
                  25.84       53.24 (27.40)     1:21.61 (28.37)     1:50.32 (28.71)
 26 Signorin, Connor   17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:50.85    1:50.45  q775  
                  25.86       53.66 (27.80)     1:22.07 (28.41)     1:50.45 (28.38)
 27 Covert, Michael    17 Quest Swimming-VA    1:49.42    1:50.61  q771  
                  25.81       53.49 (27.68)     1:22.22 (28.73)     1:50.61 (28.39)
 28 Curley, Michael    16 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:50.77    1:50.73  q768  
                  25.51       53.30 (27.79)     1:22.07 (28.77)     1:50.73 (28.66)
 29 Stewart, Tynan     15 YMCA Hub Fins-MS     2:09.02L   1:50.81  q767  
                  26.01       54.24 (28.23)     1:22.63 (28.39)     1:50.81 (28.18)
 30 Conrad, Eric       17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:49.91    1:50.83  q766  
                  26.28       54.33 (28.05)     1:22.78 (28.45)     1:50.83 (28.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Zimmerman, Steven  17 Una CY-OH            1:47.89    1:50.88   765  
                  25.51       53.01 (27.50)     1:21.69 (28.68)     1:50.88 (29.19)
 32 McDonald, Connor   16 Hillsboro HEAT S-OR  1:52.96    1:50.92   764  
                  26.77       54.89 (28.12)     1:22.92 (28.03)     1:50.92 (28.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Craig, Andrew      17 Barracuda Swim T-MI  2:08.51L   1:50.99   763  
                  26.30       54.31 (28.01)     1:22.66 (28.35)     1:50.99 (28.33)
 34 Calarie, Conner    16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:53.04    1:51.23   757  
                  26.95       55.30 (28.35)     1:23.49 (28.19)     1:51.23 (27.74)
 35 Brogden, Harrison  16 Star Aquatics-NC     1:52.68    1:51.28   756  
                  25.98       53.57 (27.59)     1:22.12 (28.55)     1:51.28 (29.16)
 36 Dillinger, Nickla  16 Gillette Swim Te-WY  2:10.91L   1:51.38   754  
                  25.43       52.90 (27.47)     1:21.75 (28.85)     1:51.38 (29.63)
 37 Kosic, Andrew      16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:51.97    1:51.56   750  
                  26.83       54.84 (28.01)     1:23.14 (28.30)     1:51.56 (28.42)
 38 Gunderson, Will    17 Hillsboro HEAT S-OR  1:51.17    1:51.58   750  
                  26.37       54.81 (28.44)     1:23.82 (29.01)     1:51.58 (27.76)
 39 Youngquist, Clay   17 Lakeview Aquatic-MI  1:52.75    1:51.73   746  
                  26.06       54.19 (28.13)     1:23.29 (29.10)     1:51.73 (28.44)
 40 Pinion, Evan       15 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  1:54.01    1:51.77   746  
                  26.72       55.01 (28.29)     1:23.41 (28.40)     1:51.77 (28.36)
 41 Macdonald, Angus   17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:54.38    1:51.82   744  
                  26.38       53.83 (27.45)     1:22.70 (28.87)     1:51.82 (29.12)
 41 Astashinsky, Niko  18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:51.23    1:51.82   744  
                  26.30       54.99 (28.69)     1:23.64 (28.65)     1:51.82 (28.18)
 43 Ryan, Dominic      17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  2:11.52L   1:51.84   744  
                  26.18       54.59 (28.41)     1:23.43 (28.84)     1:51.84 (28.41)
 44 Thompson, Matthew  17 West Florida Lig-FL  1:52.49    1:51.92   742  
                  26.60       54.65 (28.05)     1:23.24 (28.59)     1:51.92 (28.68)
 45 Webster, Matthew   14 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:11.49L   1:52.00   741  
                  26.37       54.62 (28.25)     1:23.74 (29.12)     1:52.00 (28.26)
 46 Colletti, Nichola  17 City of Mobile S-SE  1:54.77    1:52.09   739  
                  25.93       53.53 (27.60)     1:22.32 (28.79)     1:52.09 (29.77)
 46 Layne, Steven      17 Palmetto Aquatic-SC  1:52.75    1:52.09   739  
                  25.85       54.09 (28.24)     1:23.09 (29.00)     1:52.09 (29.00)
 48 Browning, Evan     16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:50.31    1:52.20   736  
                  26.30       54.51 (28.21)     1:23.38 (28.87)     1:52.20 (28.82)
 49 Gould, Serge       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:53.91    1:52.40   732  
                  26.45       54.77 (28.32)     1:23.34 (28.57)     1:52.40 (29.06)
 50 Johnson, Christop  16 West Austin Aqua-ST  2:11.89L   1:52.60   727  
                  25.88       54.23 (28.35)     1:23.71 (29.48)     1:52.60 (28.89)
 51 Maurer, Timothy    16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:08.88L   1:52.67   726  
                  26.38       55.02 (28.64)     1:24.14 (29.12)     1:52.67 (28.53)
 51 Fronk, Spencer     17 Greenwood Tiger-CO   1:51.61    1:52.67   726  
                  25.91       53.96 (28.05)     1:23.03 (29.07)     1:52.67 (29.64)
 51 Cohen, Alexander   16 Stingrays-GA         2:10.49L   1:52.67   726  
                  26.64       54.79 (28.15)     1:23.10 (28.31)     1:52.67 (29.57)
 54 *Aldabe, Marco     16 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:07.50L   1:52.96   720  
                  26.23       54.66 (28.43)     1:23.95 (29.29)     1:52.96 (29.01)
 55 Crane, Nicholas    16 Lake Erie Silver-LE  1:52.83    1:52.97   719  
                  26.39       54.60 (28.21)     1:23.55 (28.95)     1:52.97 (29.42)
 56 Freeman, Christop  16 Rochester Swim C-MN  2:09.05L   1:52.99   719  
                  27.27       55.88 (28.61)     1:25.02 (29.14)     1:52.99 (27.97)
 57 Naik, Narayan      17 Chesapeake Swim-OK   2:08.45L   1:53.05   718  
                  26.27       55.09 (28.82)     1:24.36 (29.27)     1:53.05 (28.69)
 58 Gordon, Clifton    17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:54.27    1:53.09   717  
                  27.36       55.87 (28.51)     1:24.77 (28.90)     1:53.09 (28.32)
 59 Chevalier, Andrew  17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  1:53.09    1:53.30   712  
                  27.24       55.57 (28.33)     1:24.50 (28.93)     1:53.30 (28.80)
 60 Denmark, Jordan    18 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:51.07    1:53.33   712  
                  26.21       54.47 (28.26)     1:23.80 (29.33)     1:53.33 (29.53)
 61 Magee, Ryan        16 New York Sharks-MR   2:11.96L   1:53.34   711  
                  26.75       55.23 (28.48)     1:24.04 (28.81)     1:53.34 (29.30)
 62 *Sequera, Juan     16 Rockway Swimming-FG  1:51.80    1:53.36   711  
                  26.07       54.83 (28.76)     1:24.04 (29.21)     1:53.36 (29.32)
 63 Mazure, Alex       17 Quest Swimming-VA    1:50.58    1:53.40   710  
                  26.83       55.48 (28.65)     1:24.49 (29.01)     1:53.40 (28.91)
 64 Camper, Michael    16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:08.52L   1:53.41   710  
                  26.23       54.52 (28.29)     1:23.69 (29.17)     1:53.41 (29.72)
 64 Kirwin, Sean       17 Lower Moreland L-MA  2:11.73L   1:53.41   710  
                  26.34       54.42 (28.08)     1:23.46 (29.04)     1:53.41 (29.95)
 66 Glass, William     14 City of Mobile S-SE  2:12.33L   1:53.49   708  
                  26.28       55.14 (28.86)     1:24.42 (29.28)     1:53.49 (29.07)
 67 Davis, Paul        16 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:12.34L   1:53.56   707  
                  26.89       55.12 (28.23)     1:24.47 (29.35)     1:53.56 (29.09)
 68 Walters, Zachary   16 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:52.28    1:53.64   705  
                  26.65       55.19 (28.54)     1:24.48 (29.29)     1:53.64 (29.16)
 69 Hartbarger, Jason  16 Aces Swim Club-CO    2:12.31L   1:53.69   704  
                  26.68       55.59 (28.91)     1:24.73 (29.14)     1:53.69 (28.96)
 70 Dezwirek, Jeremie  16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:11.93L   1:53.81   701  
                  26.85       55.50 (28.65)     1:24.58 (29.08)     1:53.81 (29.23)
 71 Rogers, Grant      17 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  1:51.78    1:53.86   700  
                  26.79       55.41 (28.62)     1:24.73 (29.32)     1:53.86 (29.13)
 72 Williams, Trenton  15 San Diego Aquati-SI  2:11.27L   1:53.93   699  
                  27.47       56.24 (28.77)     1:25.22 (28.98)     1:53.93 (28.71)
 72 Lierley, Zachary   15 Mount Pleasant S-SC  2:11.45L   1:53.93   699  
                  27.13       55.69 (28.56)     1:24.91 (29.22)     1:53.93 (29.02)
 74 Lindgren, Kevin    17 Martin County Aq-FG  2:09.16L   1:53.95   698  
                  26.77       55.10 (28.33)     1:24.58 (29.48)     1:53.95 (29.37)
 75 Rubio, Fernando    18 Quest Swimming-VA    1:52.95    1:54.02   697  
                  26.83       55.04 (28.21)     1:24.62 (29.58)     1:54.02 (29.40)
 76 Hunt, Edward       16 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:53.64    1:54.06   696  
                  26.70       55.11 (28.41)     1:24.61 (29.50)     1:54.06 (29.45)
 77 Hubbard, Garrett   18 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  1:52.85    1:54.10   695  
                  27.05       56.05 (29.00)     1:25.09 (29.04)     1:54.10 (29.01)
 78 Williams, Rowan    16 Greater Toledo A-OH  2:09.08L   1:54.12   695  
                  25.89       54.36 (28.47)     1:24.41 (30.05)     1:54.12 (29.71)
 79 Ng, Michael        17 Excel Aquatics-SE    1:52.82    1:54.26   692  
                  26.46       55.10 (28.64)     1:24.63 (29.53)     1:54.26 (29.63)
 80 Brunetti, Darian   17 Univ of Denver H-CO  2:12.36L   1:54.27   692  
                  26.67       54.84 (28.17)     1:24.49 (29.65)     1:54.27 (29.78)
 81 Smith, Joshua      15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:12.13L   1:54.33   690  
                  27.14       55.96 (28.82)     1:25.39 (29.43)     1:54.33 (28.94)
 82 Walker, Donald     18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  2:11.65L   1:54.58   685  
                  26.96       55.54 (28.58)     1:25.53 (29.99)     1:54.58 (29.05)
 83 Namba, Jared       15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:52.85    1:54.60   685  
                  27.84       56.33 (28.49)     1:25.40 (29.07)     1:54.60 (29.20)
 84 Staley, Davis      15 Lake Erie Silver-LE  1:52.25    1:54.70   682  
                  26.65       55.41 (28.76)     1:25.15 (29.74)     1:54.70 (29.55)
 85 Scheffer, Benjami  16 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:51.60    1:54.78   681  
                  26.83       55.11 (28.28)     1:24.35 (29.24)     1:54.78 (30.43)
 86 McRae, Scott       17 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:12.04L   1:54.80   680  
                  27.29       56.18 (28.89)     1:25.74 (29.56)     1:54.80 (29.06)
 87 Brouwer, Alexande  17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  1:52.47    1:54.85   679  
                  27.06       55.26 (28.20)     1:24.64 (29.38)     1:54.85 (30.21)
 88 Trotter, Kennedy   17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:52.55    1:54.91   678  
                  25.73       54.09 (28.36)     1:23.62 (29.53)     1:54.91 (31.29)
 89 King, Jason        17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  2:07.75L   1:54.94   677  
                  26.63       55.41 (28.78)     1:24.85 (29.44)     1:54.94 (30.09)
 90 Carr, Brian        17 Crescent City Sw-LA  1:51.42    1:55.03   675  
                  26.94       55.74 (28.80)     1:26.01 (30.27)     1:55.03 (29.02)
 91 Leasure, Robert    15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:10.74L   1:55.05   675  
                  27.69       56.49 (28.80)     1:25.74 (29.25)     1:55.05 (29.31)
 92 Servati, John      16 Shock  Wave-MS       1:49.42    1:55.33   669  
                  26.35       55.48 (29.13)     1:25.05 (29.57)     1:55.33 (30.28)
 93 Parker, Andrew     16 Highlands Ranch-CO   2:11.88L   1:55.35   669  
                  26.72       55.61 (28.89)     1:25.26 (29.65)     1:55.35 (30.09)
 94 Ahrns, Eric        17 First Colony Swi-GU  1:50.66    1:55.44   667  
                  27.36       56.31 (28.95)     1:25.74 (29.43)     1:55.44 (29.70)
 95 Darmody, Kyle      15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:10.06L   1:55.46   666  
                  26.66       55.51 (28.85)     1:25.22 (29.71)     1:55.46 (30.24)
 96 Marlow, Garin      16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:12.26L   1:55.54   665  
                  27.37       56.41 (29.04)     1:26.21 (29.80)     1:55.54 (29.33)
 97 Schuler, Carlos    17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:10.42L   1:55.67   662  
                  27.52       56.40 (28.88)     1:26.08 (29.68)     1:55.67 (29.59)
 98 Bull, Adam         15 City of Richards-NT  2:07.44L   1:55.69   662  
                  27.28       56.34 (29.06)     1:26.55 (30.21)     1:55.69 (29.14)
 99 Long, Matthew      17 Greenwood Tiger-CO   2:09.99L   1:55.74   661  
                  26.87       56.20 (29.33)     1:25.97 (29.77)     1:55.74 (29.77)
100 Hunter, Grant      16 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  1:52.90    1:55.88   658  
                  27.06       55.79 (28.73)     1:25.57 (29.78)     1:55.88 (30.31)
101 Henry, Tyler       16 CLASS Aquatics-CA    2:10.60L   1:55.98   655  
                  27.91       57.06 (29.15)     1:26.68 (29.62)     1:55.98 (29.30)
102 Bohn, Travis       16 WSY Swimming-MA      2:11.62L   1:56.05   654  
                  26.77       55.88 (29.11)     1:25.72 (29.84)     1:56.05 (30.33)
103 Walsh, Brendan     17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:54.47    1:56.11   653  
                  27.31       56.89 (29.58)     1:27.00 (30.11)     1:56.11 (29.11)
104 Fischer, Eric      17 RallySport Aquat-CO  1:52.58    1:56.63   642  
                  27.04       56.06 (29.02)     1:25.89 (29.83)     1:56.63 (30.74)
105 Buerger, Matthew   15 Allegheny North-AM   2:08.34L   1:56.78   639  
                  27.12       56.17 (29.05)     1:26.22 (30.05)     1:56.78 (30.56)
106 Levinson, Ethan    17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:11.99L   1:57.61   622  
                  27.51       56.99 (29.48)     1:27.04 (30.05)     1:57.61 (30.57)
 -- Uggeri, Michael    17 Southwest Y Mich-MI  1:54.24         DQ        
 -- Cooper, James      16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:52.89        DFS        
 -- Boston, Brett      18 New South Swimmi-NC  1:52.60        DFS        
 -- Umbach, Gray       15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:48.57        DFS        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 51.56   3/15/2007 Michael Alexandrov, Northwestern             
 SC Jrs Meet: J 54.38  12/12/2008 Cody W Miller, Clark County -CA              
Sum Nat Qual:   55.89                                                          
 Meet Qual-A:   57.89                                                          
 Meet Qual-B:   58.69                                                          
    Name              Age Team                 Prelims     Finals HyPts Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Elliott, Matthew   17 Peoria Area Wate-IL    55.39      54.97   874   24  
                  26.23       54.97 (28.74)                                        
  2 *Lujan, Sergio     16 Bolles School Sh-FL    55.84      55.00   873   21  
                  25.83       55.00 (29.17)                                        
  3 Bishop, Ian        18 Nitro Swimming-ST      56.18      55.91   836   20  
                  26.16       55.91 (29.75)                                        
  4 Manousos, Nichola  18 Una DANA-FG            56.44      56.06   830   19  
                  26.43       56.06 (29.63)                                        
  5 Gutman, Thomas     17 Bolles School Sh-FL    56.83      56.12   828   18  
                  26.23       56.12 (29.89)                                        
  6 Gunn, Zachary      16 Nitro Swimming-ST      57.04      56.99   793   17  
                  27.17       56.99 (29.82)                                        
  7 Chastain, Kameron  18 Seymour Swimming-IN    56.96      57.01   792   16  
                  26.57       57.01 (30.44)                                        
  8 Grove, Benjamin    18 Winchester S.T.-VA     57.13      57.12   788   15  
                  26.74       57.12 (30.38)                                        
  9 Stroethoff, Matth  17 Missoula Aquatic-MT    56.85      57.15   786   14  
                  27.06       57.15 (30.09)                                        
 10 Denmark, Jordan    18 New Wave Swim Te-NC    56.75      57.31   780   13  
                  26.88       57.31 (30.43)                                        
B - Final
 11 Sloan, Anderson    17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    57.73      57.01   792   11  
                  27.10       57.01 (29.91)                                        
 12 Yu, Kyle           15 First Colony Swi-GU    57.80      57.40   776    9  
                  27.23       57.40 (30.17)                                        
 13 Krall, Tanner      18 Pueblo Swim Club-CO    57.52      57.46   774    8  
                  27.30       57.46 (30.16)                                        
 14 Dong, Christopher  15 Duke Aquatics-NC       57.49      57.57   770    7  
                  27.33       57.57 (30.24)                                        
 15 Tollefson, Andrew  17 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.67      57.61   768    6  
                  27.31       57.61 (30.30)                                        
 16 Haas, Peter        18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    57.65      58.14   747    5  
                  27.70       58.14 (30.44)                                        
 17 *Lee, See Han      17 Swim Torrance-CA       57.38      58.22   744    3.5
                  27.46       58.22 (30.76)                                        
 17 Munch, Richard     16 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.82      58.22   744    3.5
                  26.98       58.22 (31.24)                                        
 19 Kerns, Spencer     17 City of Mobile S-SE    57.87      59.09   710    2  
                  27.61       59.09 (31.48)                                        
 20 Profitt, Jonathan  18 Powel Crosley, J-OH    57.83      59.50   695    1  
                  27.63       59.50 (31.87)                                        
C - Final
 21 Sorensen, Alton    17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    58.15      56.95   794  
                  26.70       56.95 (30.25)                                        
 22 Kauffman, Jared    16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     58.15      57.44   775  
                  27.30       57.44 (30.14)                                        
 23 Terry, Devan       18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    58.00      57.64   767  
                  27.05       57.64 (30.59)                                        
 24 Gibson, Harrison   17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    58.19      57.73   763  
                  27.42       57.73 (30.31)                                        
 25 Power, Robert      18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    57.87      58.07   750  
                  27.48       58.07 (30.59)                                        
 26 Vance, Alexander   16 Carter Center Aq-VA    58.14      58.11   748  
                  27.56       58.11 (30.55)                                        
 27 Stumph, Steven     15 Orinda Aquatics-PC     58.16      58.28   742  
                  27.75       58.28 (30.53)                                        
 28 Hoffer, Lucas      18 North Carolina A-NC    58.19      58.95   716  
                  27.91       58.95 (31.04)                                        
 29 Burnett, Zackary   17 Sevier Aquatics-SE     58.21      59.11   710  
                  27.54       59.11 (31.57)                                        
 30 Noser, Kyle        17 Univ of Denver H-CO    58.23      59.14   708  
                  27.93       59.14 (31.21)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 51.56   3/15/2007 Michael Alexandrov, Northwestern             
 SC Jrs Meet: J 54.38  12/12/2008 Cody W Miller, Clark County -CA              
Sum Nat Qual:   55.89                                                          
 Meet Qual-A:   57.89                                                          
 Meet Qual-B:   58.69                                                          
    Name              Age Team                    Seed    Prelims HyPts        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elliott, Matthew   17 Peoria Area Wate-IL    55.19      55.39  q857  
                  26.26       55.39 (29.13)                                        
  2 *Lujan, Sergio     16 Bolles School Sh-FL    55.33      55.84  q839  
                  26.30       55.84 (29.54)                                        
  3 Bishop, Ian        18 Nitro Swimming-ST      58.16      56.18  q825  
                  26.28       56.18 (29.90)                                        
  4 Manousos, Nichola  18 Una DANA-FG            56.14      56.44  q815  
                  26.30       56.44 (30.14)                                        
  5 Denmark, Jordan    18 New Wave Swim Te-NC    57.08      56.75  q802  
                  26.59       56.75 (30.16)                                        
  6 Gutman, Thomas     17 Bolles School Sh-FL    55.51      56.83  q799  
                  26.58       56.83 (30.25)                                        
  7 Stroethoff, Matth  17 Missoula Aquatic-MT    58.37      56.85  q798  
                  26.82       56.85 (30.03)                                        
  8 Chastain, Kameron  18 Seymour Swimming-IN    57.99      56.96  q794  
                  26.56       56.96 (30.40)                                        
  9 Gunn, Zachary      16 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:05.76L     57.04  q791  
                  27.00       57.04 (30.04)                                        
 10 Grove, Benjamin    18 Winchester S.T.-VA     57.12      57.13  q787  
                  27.05       57.13 (30.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 *Lee, See Han      17 Swim Torrance-CA       56.74      57.38  q777  
                  27.15       57.38 (30.23)                                        
 12 Dong, Christopher  15 Duke Aquatics-NC       58.55      57.49  q773  
                  26.94       57.49 (30.55)                                        
 13 Krall, Tanner      18 Pueblo Swim Club-CO    56.72      57.52  q772  
                  27.28       57.52 (30.24)                                        
 14 Haas, Peter        18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:07.43L     57.65  q767  
                  27.49       57.65 (30.16)                                        
 15 Tollefson, Andrew  17 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.53      57.67  q766  
                  27.71       57.67 (29.96)                                        
 16 Sloan, Anderson    17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    57.38      57.73  q763  
                  26.90       57.73 (30.83)                                        
 17 Yu, Kyle           15 First Colony Swi-GU  1:07.74L     57.80  q761  
                  27.62       57.80 (30.18)                                        
 18 Munch, Richard     16 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.20      57.82  q760  
                  26.75       57.82 (31.07)                                        
 19 Profitt, Jonathan  18 Powel Crosley, J-OH    57.20      57.83  q759  
                  27.10       57.83 (30.73)                                        
 20 Kerns, Spencer     17 City of Mobile S-SE  1:06.82L     57.87  q758  
                  27.26       57.87 (30.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Power, Robert      18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    58.07      57.87  q758  
                  27.35       57.87 (30.52)                                        
 22 Terry, Devan       18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    55.71      58.00  q753  
                  27.10       58.00 (30.90)                                        
 23 Vance, Alexander   16 Carter Center Aq-VA    57.82      58.14  q747  
                  27.82       58.14 (30.32)                                        
 24 Kauffman, Jared    16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     57.00      58.15  q747  
                  27.62       58.15 (30.53)                                        
 24 Sorensen, Alton    17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    57.36      58.15  q747  
                  27.44       58.15 (30.71)                                        
 26 Stumph, Steven     15 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:06.27L     58.16  q746  
                  27.72       58.16 (30.44)                                        
 27 Gibson, Harrison   17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    57.48      58.19  q745  
                  27.61       58.19 (30.58)                                        
 27 Hoffer, Lucas      18 North Carolina A-NC    58.47      58.19  q745  
                  27.41       58.19 (30.78)                                        
 29 Burnett, Zackary   17 Sevier Aquatics-SE     58.28      58.21  q744  
                  27.21       58.21 (31.00)                                        
 30 Noser, Kyle        17 Univ of Denver H-CO    58.55      58.23  q744  
                  27.64       58.23 (30.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Matysek, Jake      18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:07.34L     58.36   739  
                  27.68       58.36 (30.68)                                        
 32 Swallow, Matthew   17 Wasatch Front Fi-UT  1:08.19L     58.37   738  
                  27.56       58.37 (30.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 McCormick, David   17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    56.97      58.38   738  
                  27.47       58.38 (30.91)                                        
 34 *Smailis, Marios   16 Bolles School Sh-FL    58.51      58.52   732  
                  27.98       58.52 (30.54)                                        
 35 Kincaid, Blaine    18 Ohio State U-OH/Ohi    57.56      58.54   732  
                  27.48       58.54 (31.06)                                        
 35 May, Eric          16 North Jeffco Swi-CO  1:08.03L     58.54   732  
                  27.94       58.54 (30.60)                                        
 37 Loop, Walter       17 Franco's Swimmin-LA    58.30      58.59   730  
                  27.39       58.59 (31.20)                                        
 38 *Sierra, Carlos    18 Bolles School Sh-FL    57.96      58.61   729  
                  27.92       58.61 (30.69)                                        
 38 Materniak, Eric    18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:06.42L     58.61   729  
                  27.72       58.61 (30.89)                                        
 40 Babcock, Colin     17 Blast Swim Team-LA/  1:07.26L     58.62   728  
                  27.48       58.62 (31.14)                                        
 41 Wong, Stanley      16 New York Sharks-MR     58.78      58.64   728  
                  27.04       58.64 (31.60)                                        
 42 Moore, David       18 Una MLA-MI             58.13      58.65   727  
                  27.40       58.65 (31.25)                                        
 43 Fronk, Spencer     17 Greenwood Tiger-CO     58.22      58.69   726  
                  27.63       58.69 (31.06)                                        
 43 Marciniak, Andrew  18 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    57.77      58.69   726  
                  27.68       58.69 (31.01)                                        
 45 Zelehowsky, Lucas  18 Lansing Communit-NI  1:07.63L     58.77   723  
                  27.89       58.77 (30.88)                                        
 46 Liu, Mark          17 Santa Clara Swim-PC    57.25      58.79   722  
                  27.85       58.79 (30.94)                                        
 47 Nosbisch, Luke     17 Jewish Community-AM    58.42      58.81   721  
                  27.85       58.81 (30.96)                                        
 48 Albers, Joseph     18 Ohio State U-OH/Ohi    57.42      58.83   720  
                  27.70       58.83 (31.13)                                        
 49 Lipari, Samuel     18 Cincinnati Marli-OH    57.88      58.86   719  
                  27.67       58.86 (31.19)                                        
 50 Ross, William      17 New Albany Aquat-OH    57.80      58.88   718  
                  27.43       58.88 (31.45)                                        
 50 Wilson, James      17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    58.50      58.88   718  
                  28.01       58.88 (30.87)                                        
 52 Traub, Eric        17 Northwest CT YMC-CT  1:08.78L     58.90   718  
                  27.47       58.90 (31.43)                                        
 53 Gianino, Alexande  17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.88L     58.93   716  
                  28.04       58.93 (30.89)                                        
 53 *Hayet, Nimrod     18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    57.27      58.93   716  
                  27.74       58.93 (31.19)                                        
 55 Loftus, Daniel     17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    58.72      58.95   716  
                  27.81       58.95 (31.14)                                        
 56 Werkhaven, Jarvis  17 Nashville Aquati-SE    58.33      58.96   715  
                  27.90       58.96 (31.06)                                        
 57 Young, William     16 YMCA of Western-NC     58.55      59.07   711  
                  28.12       59.07 (30.95)                                        
 58 Schilling, Derek   18 Conroe Swim Club-GU    58.11      59.08   711  
                  27.56       59.08 (31.52)                                        
 59 Licon, William     15 City of Plano Sw-NT    58.39      59.09   710  
                  28.03       59.09 (31.06)                                        
 60 Williams, Brandon  18 Mason Manta Rays-OH    59.07      59.11   710  
                  27.34       59.11 (31.77)                                        
 61 Crockett, Sam      16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:08.82L     59.14   708  
                  28.02       59.14 (31.12)                                        
 62 Tomlin, Joshua     17 Baltimore Metro-MD     58.14      59.16   708  
                  27.55       59.16 (31.61)                                        
 63 Dwyer, Connor      15 Longmont Swim Cl-CO  1:06.78L     59.24   704  
                  27.78       59.24 (31.46)                                        
 64 Murphy, Sean       17 Hudson Explorer-LE   1:07.58L     59.29   703  
                  28.05       59.29 (31.24)                                        
 65 Hoisington, Natha  18 Kansas City Blaz-MV    57.40      59.35   700  
                  27.73       59.35 (31.62)                                        
 66 Byers, Maxwell     15 Edwardsville YMC-OZ  1:09.04L     59.40   698  
                  28.22       59.40 (31.18)                                        
 67 Cook, Alexander    17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:07.73L     59.41   698  
                  28.68       59.41 (30.73)                                        
 68 Boliek, Charles    17 Team Greenville-SC     59.33      59.44   697  
                  28.20       59.44 (31.24)                                        
 69 Rubio, Fernando    18 Quest Swimming-VA      59.27      59.45   696  
                  28.07       59.45 (31.38)                                        
 69 Cswerko, Raymond   16 Northwest CT YMC-CT    57.73      59.45   696  
                  28.01       59.45 (31.44)                                        
 71 Baric, Michael     17 North Carolina A-NC    59.28      59.47   696  
                  28.09       59.47 (31.38)                                        
 72 Riess, Christian   18 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA    59.40      59.48   695  
                  28.04       59.48 (31.44)                                        
 73 Bowen, James       16 Area Tallahassee-FL  1:09.05L     59.49   695  
                  28.30       59.49 (31.19)                                        
 74 Heymann, Andrew    16 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:09.43L     59.51   694  
                  28.09       59.51 (31.42)                                        
 75 McDermott, Daniel  17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:08.28L     59.56   692  
                  28.17       59.56 (31.39)                                        
 76 Saunders, Codi     15 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:07.84L     59.58   691  
                  28.12       59.58 (31.46)                                        
 76 Ogren, Curtis      13 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:09.39L     59.58   691  
                  28.27       59.58 (31.31)                                        
 78 Peavey, Griffin    17 Kansas City Blaz-MV    57.61      59.66   688  
                  28.11       59.66 (31.55)                                        
 79 Baurle, Matthew    16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:08.78L     59.72   686  
                  28.27       59.72 (31.45)                                        
 80 Van Allen, August  17 Washington Towns-IN    59.38      59.75   685  
                  28.17       59.75 (31.58)                                        
 81 Bremer, John       15 Spy Swimming-MD        59.43      59.78   684  
                  28.25       59.78 (31.53)                                        
 82 Seo, Young Tae     15 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:08.32L     59.91   679  
                  28.70       59.91 (31.21)                                        
 83 Schieman, Travis   17 Washington Towns-OH    58.91      59.95   677  
                  28.12       59.95 (31.83)                                        
 84 Lierley, Zachary   15 Mount Pleasant S-SC  1:08.98L   1:00.04   674  
                  28.69     1:00.04 (31.35)                                        
 85 Holden, Eric       15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:06.88L   1:00.14   670  
                  28.55     1:00.14 (31.59)                                        
 86 Meier, Brandon     17 College Area Swi-SI    59.34    1:00.15   670  
                  28.55     1:00.15 (31.60)                                        
 87 Stuy, John         17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:08.12L   1:00.20   668  
                  28.60     1:00.20 (31.60)                                        
 88 Rojas, Marc        15 Comets Swim Team-FG  1:08.59L   1:00.25   666  
                  28.45     1:00.25 (31.80)                                        
 89 Macdonald, Daniel  15 Greater Toledo A-OH  1:09.18L   1:00.27   665  
                  28.39     1:00.27 (31.88)                                        
 90 Campbell, Christo  18 Gold Medal Swim-IE   1:09.57L   1:00.29   664  
                  27.82     1:00.29 (32.47)                                        
 91 Beaulieu, Connor   17 Laurel E Hartfor-CT  1:08.28L   1:00.33   663  
                  28.29     1:00.33 (32.04)                                        
 92 Lyons, Chris       16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:09.91L   1:00.37   661  
                  28.12     1:00.37 (32.25)                                        
 93 Rappold, Timothy   17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:09.69L   1:00.43   659  
                  28.61     1:00.43 (31.82)                                        
 94 Hartje, William    17 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:08.64L   1:00.47   658  
                  28.66     1:00.47 (31.81)                                        
 95 Peters, Jeffrey    16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:10.06L   1:00.52   656  
                  29.07     1:00.52 (31.45)                                        
 96 Head, Carter       16 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  1:08.80L   1:00.58   653  
                  28.79     1:00.58 (31.79)                                        
 97 Wilks, Jonathan    18 Swim Newton-MV       1:07.83L   1:00.63   652  
                  28.41     1:00.63 (32.22)                                        
 98 Auclair, Zachary   17 Laurel E Hartfor-CT  1:08.18L   1:00.71   649  
                  28.73     1:00.71 (31.98)                                        
 98 Allen, Jonathan    17 Bend Swim Club-OR      59.37    1:00.71   649  
                  28.35     1:00.71 (32.36)                                        
100 Styerwalt, Brian   17 Aces Swim Club-CO    1:07.73L   1:00.78   646  
                  28.33     1:00.78 (32.45)                                        
100 Grubb, Peter       17 Excel Aquatics-SE      59.11    1:00.78   646  
                  28.76     1:00.78 (32.02)                                        
102 D'Alessandro, Teo  15 Treasure Coast A-FL    59.32    1:00.81   645  
                  28.54     1:00.81 (32.27)                                        
103 Williams, Matthew  17 Shock  Wave-MS       1:08.09L   1:00.83   644  
                  28.70     1:00.83 (32.13)                                        
104 Sung, Roy          17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:07.71L   1:00.86   643  
                  28.42     1:00.86 (32.44)                                        
104 Min, Nathan        17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    58.39    1:00.86   643  
                  28.58     1:00.86 (32.28)                                        
106 Du, Jonathan       17 Allegheny North-AM     58.66    1:00.87   643  
                  28.83     1:00.87 (32.04)                                        
107 Chao, Ray          16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:08.61L   1:00.89   642  
                  28.55     1:00.89 (32.34)                                        
108 Bittner, Bobby     16 Carteret Current-NC    58.67    1:00.90   641  
                  28.39     1:00.90 (32.51)                                        
109 Bartley, Andrew    17 Firestone Akron-LE     57.47    1:00.91   641  
                  28.64     1:00.91 (32.27)                                        
110 Glenn, Michael     17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:08.50L   1:00.93   640  
                  28.93     1:00.93 (32.00)                                        
111 Boggs, Ian         17 Washington Towns-IN  1:08.50L   1:00.95   640  
                  28.64     1:00.95 (32.31)                                        
112 Ryner, Aleck       16 Unattached-PC          58.69    1:01.02   637  
                  28.37     1:01.02 (32.65)                                        
113 Hommel, Robert     16 Boulder City Hen-CA    57.94    1:01.06   635  
                  28.21     1:01.06 (32.85)                                        
114 *Rokita, Michal    16 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:05.99L   1:01.17   631  
                  29.00     1:01.17 (32.17)                                        
114 Zucca, John        17 Hudson Explorer-LE   1:07.52L   1:01.17   631  
                  28.68     1:01.17 (32.49)                                        
116 Tuten, Caleb       16 York YMCA-MA         1:09.17L   1:01.24   629  
                  29.56     1:01.24 (31.68)                                        
117 Nguyen, Anthony    17 Mount Hood Aquat-OR  1:08.03L   1:01.27   628  
                  29.00     1:01.27 (32.27)                                        
118 McCormick, Michae  16 Univ of Denver H-CO  1:08.12L   1:01.32   626  
                  28.64     1:01.32 (32.68)                                        
119 Wheeler, Dakota    17 Chesapeake Swim-OK     58.33    1:01.33   625  
                  28.54     1:01.33 (32.79)                                        
120 Fine, Daniel       16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    58.25    1:01.51   619  
                  28.31     1:01.51 (33.20)                                        
121 Trebilcock, Gavin  16 Penguin Swimming-LE  1:07.25L   1:01.74   610  
                  28.77     1:01.74 (32.97)                                        
122 Tybur, Jonathan    13 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:09.20L   1:02.17   594  
                  29.37     1:02.17 (32.80)                                        
123 Knop, Kurt         18 New South Swimmi-NC  1:06.68L   1:02.31   589  
                  29.71     1:02.31 (32.60)                                        
 -- Stranick, Andrew   17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:08.66L        DQ        
 -- Noble, Evan        18 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    57.23        DFS        
 -- Lane, John         16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    58.20        DFS        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:51.74    3/3/2006 Brendan Hansen, Texas                      
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:56.46  12/13/2008 Cody W Miller, Clark County -CA            
Sum Nat Qual:   2:01.69                                                        
 Meet Qual-A:   2:06.29                                                        
 Meet Qual-B:   2:07.99                                                        
    Name              Age Team                 Prelims     Finals HyPts Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Elliott, Matthew   17 Peoria Area Wate-IL  2:00.30    1:57.58   910   24  
                  26.62       56.46 (29.84)     1:26.98 (30.52)     1:57.58 (30.60)
  2 Stumph, Steven     15 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:02.31    2:00.73   855   21  
                  27.45       58.10 (30.65)     1:29.50 (31.40)     2:00.73 (31.23)
  3 *Lujan, Sergio     16 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:04.29    2:01.62   840   20  
                  26.89       57.24 (30.35)     1:28.74 (31.50)     2:01.62 (32.88)
  4 Solis, Eric        18 Una MLA-MI           2:02.52    2:01.68   839   19  
                  27.10       58.62 (31.52)     1:30.33 (31.71)     2:01.68 (31.35)
  5 Gunn, Zachary      16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:04.42    2:01.87   835   18  
                  27.58       58.00 (30.42)     1:29.91 (31.91)     2:01.87 (31.96)
  6 Manousos, Nichola  18 Una DANA-FG          2:02.39    2:02.44   826   17  
                  27.12       57.19 (30.07)     1:29.04 (31.85)     2:02.44 (33.40)
  7 Krall, Tanner      18 Pueblo Swim Club-CO  2:03.99    2:03.49   808   16  
                  27.23       57.80 (30.57)     1:29.99 (32.19)     2:03.49 (33.50)
  8 Bishop, Ian        18 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:04.42    2:04.38   792   15  
                  27.45       58.77 (31.32)     1:31.33 (32.56)     2:04.38 (33.05)
  9 Power, Robert      18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:04.43    2:04.63   788   14  
                  28.21       59.40 (31.19)     1:31.38 (31.98)     2:04.63 (33.25)
 10 Hoffer, Lucas      18 North Carolina A-NC  2:03.72    2:07.77   735   13  
                  28.16     1:00.18 (32.02)     1:33.66 (33.48)     2:07.77 (34.11)
B - Final
 11 Licon, William     15 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:05.57    2:04.05   798   11  
                  28.77     1:00.08 (31.31)     1:31.87 (31.79)     2:04.05 (32.18)
 12 Gibson, Harrison   17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  2:05.99    2:04.33   793    9  
                  28.35       59.44 (31.09)     1:31.57 (32.13)     2:04.33 (32.76)
 13 Grove, Benjamin    18 Winchester S.T.-VA   2:05.53    2:04.80   785    8  
                  28.20     1:00.08 (31.88)     1:32.23 (32.15)     2:04.80 (32.57)
 14 Gianino, Alexande  17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:04.54    2:05.00   782    7  
                  28.37       59.82 (31.45)     1:32.35 (32.53)     2:05.00 (32.65)
 15 Tollefson, Andrew  17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:06.06    2:05.03   781    6  
                  28.68     1:00.60 (31.92)     1:32.78 (32.18)     2:05.03 (32.25)
 16 Seo, Young Tae     15 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:05.97    2:05.05   781    5  
                  28.01       59.42 (31.41)     1:32.27 (32.85)     2:05.05 (32.78)
 17 Sorensen, Alton    17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:05.02    2:05.76   769    4  
                  27.98     1:00.23 (32.25)     1:33.18 (32.95)     2:05.76 (32.58)
 18 Yu, Kyle           15 First Colony Swi-GU  2:05.40    2:05.82   768    3  
                  28.49     1:00.19 (31.70)     1:32.69 (32.50)     2:05.82 (33.13)
 19 Materniak, Eric    18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:06.16    2:06.39   758    2  
                  28.18     1:00.40 (32.22)     1:33.30 (32.90)     2:06.39 (33.09)
 -- Haas, Peter        18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:05.13         DQ        
C - Final
 21 Young, William     16 YMCA of Western-NC   2:06.19    2:03.48   808  
                  28.13       59.14 (31.01)     1:31.16 (32.02)     2:03.48 (32.32)
 22 Dong, Christopher  15 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:06.94    2:05.05   781  
                  28.23       59.87 (31.64)     1:31.93 (32.06)     2:05.05 (33.12)
 23 Lipari, Samuel     18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:06.17    2:05.32   776  
                  28.82     1:00.68 (31.86)     1:32.56 (31.88)     2:05.32 (32.76)
 24 Stroethoff, Matth  17 Missoula Aquatic-MT  2:06.29    2:05.33   776  
                  28.53     1:00.72 (32.19)     1:32.65 (31.93)     2:05.33 (32.68)
 25 Vance, Alexander   16 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:06.35    2:05.47   774  
                  28.32       59.54 (31.22)     1:32.00 (32.46)     2:05.47 (33.47)
 26 *Sierra, Carlos    18 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:06.81    2:05.95   766  
                  28.61     1:01.26 (32.65)     1:33.84 (32.58)     2:05.95 (32.11)
 27 Rubio, Fernando    18 Quest Swimming-VA    2:06.53    2:06.58   755  
                  28.57     1:00.42 (31.85)     1:33.21 (32.79)     2:06.58 (33.37)
 28 Meier, Brandon     17 College Area Swi-SI  2:06.71    2:07.60   738  
                  29.00     1:01.27 (32.27)     1:33.97 (32.70)     2:07.60 (33.63)
 29 Matysek, Jake      18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:06.40    2:08.43   724  
                  28.57     1:00.90 (32.33)     1:34.00 (33.10)     2:08.43 (34.43)
 -- Kauffman, Jared    16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:06.46         DQ        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:51.74    3/3/2006 Brendan Hansen, Texas                      
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:56.46  12/13/2008 Cody W Miller, Clark County -CA            
Sum Nat Qual:   2:01.69                                                        
 Meet Qual-A:   2:06.29                                                        
 Meet Qual-B:   2:07.99                                                        
    Name              Age Team                    Seed    Prelims HyPts        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elliott, Matthew   17 Peoria Area Wate-IL  1:59.04    2:00.30  q862  
                  27.12       57.55 (30.43)     1:28.94 (31.39)     2:00.30 (31.36)
  2 Stumph, Steven     15 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:05.17    2:02.31  q828  
                  28.08       58.94 (30.86)     1:30.61 (31.67)     2:02.31 (31.70)
  3 Manousos, Nichola  18 Una DANA-FG          2:01.51    2:02.39  q826  
                  27.33       58.13 (30.80)     1:29.75 (31.62)     2:02.39 (32.64)
  4 Solis, Eric        18 Una MLA-MI           2:23.63L   2:02.52  q824  
                  27.82       59.17 (31.35)     1:30.94 (31.77)     2:02.52 (31.58)
  5 Hoffer, Lucas      18 North Carolina A-NC  2:04.58    2:03.72  q804  
                  27.95       59.22 (31.27)     1:31.24 (32.02)     2:03.72 (32.48)
  6 Krall, Tanner      18 Pueblo Swim Club-CO  2:06.01    2:03.99  q799  
                  27.98       58.99 (31.01)     1:31.18 (32.19)     2:03.99 (32.81)
  7 *Lujan, Sergio     16 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:04.81    2:04.29  q794  
                  28.05       59.61 (31.56)     1:31.30 (31.69)     2:04.29 (32.99)
  8 Gunn, Zachary      16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:05.46    2:04.42  q792  
                  28.02       58.94 (30.92)     1:31.38 (32.44)     2:04.42 (33.04)
  8 Bishop, Ian        18 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:26.20L   2:04.42  q792  
                  27.53       59.12 (31.59)     1:31.50 (32.38)     2:04.42 (32.92)
 10 Power, Robert      18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:04.22    2:04.43  q792  
                  27.70       58.74 (31.04)     1:31.22 (32.48)     2:04.43 (33.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nolan, David       17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:06.13    2:04.51  q790  
                  28.55     1:00.38 (31.83)     1:33.07 (32.69)     2:04.51 (31.44)
 12 Gianino, Alexande  17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:04.76    2:04.54  q790  
                  28.34       59.47 (31.13)     1:32.00 (32.53)     2:04.54 (32.54)
 13 Sorensen, Alton    17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:23.69L   2:05.02  q781  
                  28.29     1:00.48 (32.19)     1:33.16 (32.68)     2:05.02 (31.86)
 14 Haas, Peter        18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:05.75    2:05.13  q780  
                  28.45       59.91 (31.46)     1:31.69 (31.78)     2:05.13 (33.44)
 15 Yu, Kyle           15 First Colony Swi-GU  2:07.27    2:05.40  q775  
                  28.52       59.92 (31.40)     1:32.30 (32.38)     2:05.40 (33.10)
 16 Grove, Benjamin    18 Winchester S.T.-VA   2:05.50    2:05.53  q773  
                  28.63     1:00.61 (31.98)     1:32.72 (32.11)     2:05.53 (32.81)
 17 Licon, William     15 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:05.57    2:05.57  q772  
                  28.39     1:00.10 (31.71)     1:32.08 (31.98)     2:05.57 (33.49)
 18 Seo, Young Tae     15 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:05.38    2:05.97  q765  
                  28.82     1:00.77 (31.95)     1:33.31 (32.54)     2:05.97 (32.66)
 19 Gibson, Harrison   17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  2:05.15    2:05.99  q765  
                  28.29     1:00.18 (31.89)     1:33.06 (32.88)     2:05.99 (32.93)
 20 Tollefson, Andrew  17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:06.91    2:06.06  q764  
                  28.99     1:00.72 (31.73)     1:33.31 (32.59)     2:06.06 (32.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Materniak, Eric    18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:07.31    2:06.16  q762  
                  28.16     1:00.15 (31.99)     1:33.11 (32.96)     2:06.16 (33.05)
 22 Lipari, Samuel     18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:07.25    2:06.17  q762  
                  29.21     1:02.04 (32.83)     1:34.40 (32.36)     2:06.17 (31.77)
 23 Young, William     16 YMCA of Western-NC   2:05.26    2:06.19  q762  
                  28.75     1:01.03 (32.28)     1:33.59 (32.56)     2:06.19 (32.60)
 24 Stroethoff, Matth  17 Missoula Aquatic-MT  2:05.92    2:06.29  q760  
                  28.42       59.99 (31.57)     1:32.97 (32.98)     2:06.29 (33.32)
 25 Vance, Alexander   16 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:06.02    2:06.35  q759  
                  28.42     1:00.04 (31.62)     1:32.88 (32.84)     2:06.35 (33.47)
 26 Matysek, Jake      18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:28.77L   2:06.40  q758  
                  28.77     1:00.52 (31.75)     1:33.52 (33.00)     2:06.40 (32.88)
 27 Kauffman, Jared    16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:04.61    2:06.46  q757  
                  28.93     1:01.80 (32.87)     1:34.48 (32.68)     2:06.46 (31.98)
 28 Rubio, Fernando    18 Quest Swimming-VA    2:05.48    2:06.53  q756  
                  28.38     1:00.42 (32.04)     1:33.24 (32.82)     2:06.53 (33.29)
 29 Meier, Brandon     17 College Area Swi-SI  2:22.39L   2:06.71  q753  
                  29.23     1:01.51 (32.28)     1:33.80 (32.29)     2:06.71 (32.91)
 30 *Sierra, Carlos    18 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:03.02    2:06.81  q751  
                  28.88     1:01.45 (32.57)     1:34.22 (32.77)     2:06.81 (32.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Dong, Christopher  15 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:26.63L   2:06.94   749  
                  28.60     1:00.30 (31.70)     1:33.62 (33.32)     2:06.94 (33.32)
 32 Cook, Alexander    17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:23.12L   2:06.95   749  
                  29.22     1:00.85 (31.63)     1:33.05 (32.20)     2:06.95 (33.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 May, Eric          16 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:25.33L   2:07.00   748  
                  28.89     1:00.81 (31.92)     1:33.86 (33.05)     2:07.00 (33.14)
 34 Loftus, Daniel     17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:04.26    2:07.04   747  
                  28.67     1:00.31 (31.64)     1:33.06 (32.75)     2:07.04 (33.98)
 35 McDermott, Daniel  17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:26.39L   2:07.16   745  
                  28.43     1:00.56 (32.13)     1:34.00 (33.44)     2:07.16 (33.16)
 36 Schilling, Derek   18 Conroe Swim Club-GU  2:07.07    2:07.25   744  
                  28.06     1:00.42 (32.36)     1:33.83 (33.41)     2:07.25 (33.42)
 37 Noser, Kyle        17 Univ of Denver H-CO  2:06.20    2:07.29   743  
                  28.94     1:01.38 (32.44)     1:34.13 (32.75)     2:07.29 (33.16)
 38 Boliek, Charles    17 Team Greenville-SC   2:26.13L   2:07.45   741  
                  29.04     1:01.03 (31.99)     1:33.53 (32.50)     2:07.45 (33.92)
 39 Byers, Maxwell     15 Edwardsville YMC-OZ  2:28.61L   2:07.47   740  
                  29.15     1:02.05 (32.90)     1:34.76 (32.71)     2:07.47 (32.71)
 40 McCormick, David   17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:08.14    2:07.65   737  
                  28.56     1:01.22 (32.66)     1:34.41 (33.19)     2:07.65 (33.24)
 41 Crockett, Sam      16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:29.37L   2:07.66   737  
                  29.39     1:02.03 (32.64)     1:34.62 (32.59)     2:07.66 (33.04)
 42 Isobe, Rin         16 RallySport Aquat-CO  2:27.98L   2:07.79   735  
                  29.01     1:01.16 (32.15)     1:34.31 (33.15)     2:07.79 (33.48)
 43 Braun, Andrew      17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:05.64    2:07.80   735  
                  29.00     1:01.17 (32.17)     1:34.23 (33.06)     2:07.80 (33.57)
 44 Hatanaka, Brandon  16 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  2:07.87    2:07.97   732  
                  30.29     1:03.07 (32.78)     1:35.61 (32.54)     2:07.97 (32.36)
 45 Loop, Walter       17 Franco's Swimmin-LA  2:05.48    2:08.15   729  
                  28.35     1:00.45 (32.10)     1:33.67 (33.22)     2:08.15 (34.48)
 46 Hommel, Robert     16 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:04.27    2:08.32   726  
                  29.08     1:01.85 (32.77)     1:35.14 (33.29)     2:08.32 (33.18)
 47 Rosenbaum, Ryan    15 Team FLA-FG          2:09.25    2:08.34   726  
                  28.26     1:00.93 (32.67)     1:34.33 (33.40)     2:08.34 (34.01)
 48 *Lee, See Han      17 Swim Torrance-CA     2:06.71    2:08.37   725  
                  29.10     1:01.32 (32.22)     1:34.59 (33.27)     2:08.37 (33.78)
 49 Saunders, Codi     15 Heartland Swim A-SI  2:28.67L   2:08.49   723  
                  29.03     1:02.24 (33.21)     1:35.54 (33.30)     2:08.49 (32.95)
 50 Babcock, Colin     17 Blast Swim Team-LA/  2:28.12L   2:08.58   722  
                  28.75     1:01.15 (32.40)     1:34.80 (33.65)     2:08.58 (33.78)
 51 Swallow, Matthew   17 Wasatch Front Fi-UT  2:28.88L   2:08.64   721  
                  28.41     1:00.86 (32.45)     1:34.65 (33.79)     2:08.64 (33.99)
 52 Hartje, William    17 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:04.16    2:08.67   720  
                  29.07     1:01.71 (32.64)     1:35.06 (33.35)     2:08.67 (33.61)
 53 Contreras, Rafael  17 Desert Shark Swi-BD  2:09.23    2:08.99   715  
                  29.22     1:01.74 (32.52)     1:35.21 (33.47)     2:08.99 (33.78)
 54 Grubb, Peter       17 Excel Aquatics-SE    2:06.48    2:09.26   710  
                  28.78     1:01.52 (32.74)     1:35.43 (33.91)     2:09.26 (33.83)
 55 Stuy, John         17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:24.76L   2:09.36   709  
                  29.33     1:01.81 (32.48)     1:35.56 (33.75)     2:09.36 (33.80)
 56 Marciniak, Andrew  18 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:07.78    2:09.37   709  
                  29.01     1:01.04 (32.03)     1:34.50 (33.46)     2:09.37 (34.87)
 57 Gunderson, Will    17 Hillsboro HEAT S-OR  2:03.29    2:09.56   705  
                  29.25     1:01.23 (31.98)     1:35.13 (33.90)     2:09.56 (34.43)
 57 Tuten, Caleb       16 York YMCA-MA         2:07.19    2:09.56   705  
                  29.92     1:03.02 (33.10)     1:36.40 (33.38)     2:09.56 (33.16)
 59 Stranick, Andrew   17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:28.09L   2:09.82   701  
                  29.28     1:01.82 (32.54)     1:35.17 (33.35)     2:09.82 (34.65)
 60 Hoisington, Natha  18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:26.99L   2:09.98   699  
                  28.52     1:01.78 (33.26)     1:35.71 (33.93)     2:09.98 (34.27)
 61 Beaulieu, Connor   17 Laurel E Hartfor-CT  2:27.97L   2:10.07   697  
                  29.62     1:02.66 (33.04)     1:36.07 (33.41)     2:10.07 (34.00)
 62 Dwyer, Connor      15 Longmont Swim Cl-CO  2:26.68L   2:10.10   697  
                  28.12     1:00.65 (32.53)     1:35.16 (34.51)     2:10.10 (34.94)
 62 Holden, Eric       15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:24.46L   2:10.10   697  
                  29.34     1:02.19 (32.85)     1:36.06 (33.87)     2:10.10 (34.04)
 64 Rappold, Timothy   17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:29.11L   2:10.18   695  
                  29.80     1:02.94 (33.14)     1:36.54 (33.60)     2:10.18 (33.64)
 65 Heymann, Andrew    16 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  2:28.83L   2:10.39   692  
                  28.78     1:01.13 (32.35)     1:35.10 (33.97)     2:10.39 (35.29)
 66 Murphy, Sean       17 Hudson Explorer-LE   2:29.59L   2:10.46   691  
                  29.34     1:02.08 (32.74)     1:36.48 (34.40)     2:10.46 (33.98)
 67 Peavey, Griffin    17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:06.62    2:10.68   687  
                  28.79     1:01.88 (33.09)     1:36.21 (34.33)     2:10.68 (34.47)
 68 Lierley, Zachary   15 Mount Pleasant S-SC  2:24.74L   2:10.70   687  
                  29.78     1:02.80 (33.02)     1:36.57 (33.77)     2:10.70 (34.13)
 69 Werkhaven, Jarvis  17 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:09.09    2:11.36   676  
                  29.11     1:02.44 (33.33)     1:36.53 (34.09)     2:11.36 (34.83)
 70 Tybur, Jonathan    13 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:28.63L   2:11.78   669  
                  29.41     1:02.28 (32.87)     1:36.63 (34.35)     2:11.78 (35.15)
 71 Macdonald, Daniel  15 Greater Toledo A-OH  2:28.41L   2:11.83   668  
                  29.60     1:03.36 (33.76)     1:37.58 (34.22)     2:11.83 (34.25)
 71 Glenn, Michael     17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:29.08L   2:11.83   668  
                  29.50     1:02.60 (33.10)     1:37.11 (34.51)     2:11.83 (34.72)
 73 Sloan, Anderson    17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:06.59    2:11.95   666  
                  29.15     1:01.81 (32.66)     1:35.89 (34.08)     2:11.95 (36.06)
 74 Kerns, Spencer     17 City of Mobile S-SE  2:27.60L   2:11.98   666  
                  29.26     1:03.05 (33.79)     1:36.66 (33.61)     2:11.98 (35.32)
 75 Liu, Mark          17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:29.00L   2:12.38   659  
                  28.52     1:01.11 (32.59)     1:36.03 (34.92)     2:12.38 (36.35)
 76 *Rokita, Michal    16 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:19.67L   2:12.56   656  
                  29.78     1:03.01 (33.23)     1:37.69 (34.68)     2:12.56 (34.87)
 77 Usinger, Brett     14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:28.62L   2:12.63   655  
                  29.68     1:02.91 (33.23)     1:37.43 (34.52)     2:12.63 (35.20)
 78 Sung, Roy          17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:08.12    2:12.70   654  
                  29.49     1:02.80 (33.31)     1:37.26 (34.46)     2:12.70 (35.44)
 79 Trebilcock, Gavin  16 Penguin Swimming-LE  2:26.23L   2:14.22   630  
                  29.52     1:03.17 (33.65)     1:38.20 (35.03)     2:14.22 (36.02)
 80 *Sequera, Juan     16 Rockway Swimming-FG  2:07.68    2:14.95   618  
                  29.90     1:04.19 (34.29)     1:39.41 (35.22)     2:14.95 (35.54)
 81 Rojas, Marc        15 Comets Swim Team-FG  2:27.75L   2:15.21   614  
                  29.16     1:03.41 (34.25)     1:39.56 (36.15)     2:15.21 (35.65)
 82 Zucca, John        17 Hudson Explorer-LE   2:27.61L   2:15.91   602  
                  29.72     1:04.22 (34.50)     1:40.03 (35.81)     2:15.91 (35.88)
 83 Fine, Daniel       16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:08.51    2:16.34   596  
                  29.48     1:03.79 (34.31)     1:39.82 (36.03)     2:16.34 (36.52)
 84 Profitt, Jonathan  18 Powel Crosley, J-OH  2:08.82    2:16.43   594  
                  29.79     1:03.83 (34.04)     1:39.64 (35.81)     2:16.43 (36.79)
 85 Cook, Douglas      17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:09.15    2:28.07   417  
                  27.53       58.51 (30.98)     1:46.07 (47.56)     2:28.07 (42.00)
 -- Ogren, Curtis      13 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:27.68L        DQ        
 -- Traub, Eric        17 Northwest CT YMC-CT  2:29.10L        DQ        
 -- Larson, Garrett    16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:29.49L        DQ        
 -- Head, Carter       16 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  2:26.73L        DQ        
 -- *Smailis, Marios   16 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:24.72L        DQ        
 -- Gribble, Matthew   16 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  2:29.08L        DQ        
 -- Allen, Jonathan    17 Bend Swim Club-OR    2:28.90L       DFS        
 -- Terry, Devan       18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:03.85        DFS        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    American: A 44.18   3/27/2009 Austin Staab, Stanford                       
 SC Jrs Meet: J 47.52  12/11/2009 John Wojciechowski, Phoenix Swim Clu         
Sum Nat Qual:   48.59                                                          
 Meet Qual-A:   50.29                                                          
 Meet Qual-B:   51.19                                                          
    Name              Age Team                 Prelims     Finals HyPts Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wojciechowski, Jo  17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    48.18      47.52J  899   24  
                  22.22       47.52 (25.30)                                        
  2 Leonhardt, Paul    17 City of Plano Sw-NT    49.31      48.55   848   21  
                  22.55       48.55 (26.00)                                        
  3 Leon, Tofey        18 City of Mobile S-SE    48.70      48.67   842   20  
                  22.43       48.67 (26.24)                                        
  4 Lane, John         16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    48.88      49.26   813   19  
                  22.77       49.26 (26.49)                                        
  5 Lennertz, Jack     16 Una SWAT-WI            49.44      49.39   807   18  
                  23.19       49.39 (26.20)                                        
  6 Allen, Coleman     16 Spokane Area Swi-IE    49.68      49.45   804   17  
                  23.15       49.45 (26.30)                                        
  7 Dudzinski, Kyle    17 Upper St Clair S-AM    49.50      49.60   797   16  
                  23.30       49.60 (26.30)                                        
  8 *Hayet, Nimrod     18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    49.76      49.72   791   15  
                  23.10       49.72 (26.62)                                        
  9 McKenzie, Adam     17 Duke Aquatics-NC       49.26      49.77   788   14  
                  22.97       49.77 (26.80)                                        
 10 Kosic, Andrew      16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    49.63      49.89   783   13  
                  23.47       49.89 (26.42)                                        
B - Final
 11 Ward, Alex         17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE    50.02      49.44   804   11  
                  23.01       49.44 (26.43)                                        
 12 Jorgensen, Adam    16 California Capit-SN    50.03      49.60   797    9  
                  23.37       49.60 (26.23)                                        
 13 Cooper, James      16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    50.18      49.65   794    8  
                  22.93       49.65 (26.72)                                        
 14 Hinson, Hunter     18 Area Tallahassee-FL    50.05      49.73   790    7  
                  23.56       49.73 (26.17)                                        
 15 Baker, Hayden      16 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE    50.46      50.23   766    6  
                  23.51       50.23 (26.72)                                        
 16 Davis, Paul        16 Nashville Aquati-SE    50.45      50.39   759    5  
                  23.48       50.39 (26.91)                                        
 17 King, Jason        17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    50.34      50.54   752    4  
                  23.58       50.54 (26.96)                                        
 18 Hwang, Bob         16 Canyons Aquatic-CA     50.41      50.65   746    2.5
                  23.32       50.65 (27.33)                                        
 18 Hodgson, Dakota    18 Nashville Aquati-SE    50.21      50.65   746    2.5
                  23.74       50.65 (26.91)                                        
 20 Dillinger, Nickla  16 Gillette Swim Te-WY    50.22      50.78   740    1  
                  23.12       50.78 (27.66)                                        
C - Final
 21 Grier, Sean        17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     50.55      49.93   781  
                  23.26       49.93 (26.67)                                        
 22 Arata, Ryan        15 Falfins Swimming-CO    50.63      50.34   761  
                  23.60       50.34 (26.74)                                        
 23 Dugan, Michael     17 Albany Starfish-AD     50.55      50.37   760  
                  23.57       50.37 (26.80)                                        
 24 Dustin, Michael    16 Greenwich YWCA D-CT    50.52      50.50   753  
                  23.52       50.50 (26.98)                                        
 24 Schmuhl, Stephen   16 Boulder Swimming-CO    50.61      50.50   753  
                  23.54       50.50 (26.96)                                        
 26 Gordon, Clifton    17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    50.72      50.58   750  
                  23.84       50.58 (26.74)                                        
 27 Jakl, David        16 Swim Pasadena-CA       50.64      50.69   744  
                  23.27       50.69 (27.42)                                        
 28 Sarman, Mark       16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     50.74      51.05   727  
                  23.86       51.05 (27.19)                                        
 29 Gunderson, Will    17 Hillsboro HEAT S-OR    50.49      51.07   727  
                  23.88       51.07 (27.19)                                        
 30 Taylor, Jacob      17 Unattached-UT          50.59      52.85   645  
                  24.98       52.85 (27.87)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    American: A 44.18   3/27/2009 Austin Staab, Stanford                       
 SC Jrs Meet: J 47.52  12/11/2009 John Wojciechowski, Phoenix Swim Clu         
Sum Nat Qual:   48.59                                                          
 Meet Qual-A:   50.29                                                          
 Meet Qual-B:   51.19                                                          
    Name              Age Team                    Seed    Prelims HyPts        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wojciechowski, Jo  17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    47.87      48.18  q866  
                  22.60       48.18 (25.58)                                        
  2 Leon, Tofey        18 City of Mobile S-SE    48.50      48.70  q841  
                  22.53       48.70 (26.17)                                        
  3 Lane, John         16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    47.95      48.88  q832  
                  22.78       48.88 (26.10)                                        
  4 McKenzie, Adam     17 Duke Aquatics-NC       49.61      49.26  q813  
                  23.06       49.26 (26.20)                                        
  5 Leonhardt, Paul    17 City of Plano Sw-NT    48.38      49.31  q811  
                  23.10       49.31 (26.21)                                        
  6 Lennertz, Jack     16 Una SWAT-WI            48.69      49.44  q804  
                  23.22       49.44 (26.22)                                        
  7 Dudzinski, Kyle    17 Upper St Clair S-AM    50.31      49.50  q801  
                  23.21       49.50 (26.29)                                        
  8 Kosic, Andrew      16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    48.65      49.63  q795  
                  23.42       49.63 (26.21)                                        
  9 Allen, Coleman     16 Spokane Area Swi-IE    51.01      49.68  q793  
                  23.57       49.68 (26.11)                                        
 10 *Hayet, Nimrod     18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    47.79      49.76  q789  
                  23.39       49.76 (26.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ward, Alex         17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE    48.62      50.02  q776  
                  23.74       50.02 (26.28)                                        
 12 Jorgensen, Adam    16 California Capit-SN    49.96      50.03  q776  
                  23.52       50.03 (26.51)                                        
 13 Hinson, Hunter     18 Area Tallahassee-FL    50.32      50.05  q775  
                  23.72       50.05 (26.33)                                        
 14 *Morozov, Vladimi  17 Swim Torrance-CA       49.27      50.10  q773  
                  23.69       50.10 (26.41)                                        
 15 Cooper, James      16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    49.73      50.18  q769  
                  23.11       50.18 (27.07)                                        
 16 Hodgson, Dakota    18 Nashville Aquati-SE    49.25      50.21  q767  
                  23.43       50.21 (26.78)                                        
 17 Dillinger, Nickla  16 Gillette Swim Te-WY    49.74      50.22  q767  
                  23.39       50.22 (26.83)                                        
 18 Johnson, Andrew    18 Team Foxjet-MN         50.62      50.33  q762  
                  23.34       50.33 (26.99)                                        
 19 King, Jason        17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    50.23      50.34  q761  
                  23.81       50.34 (26.53)                                        
 20 Hwang, Bob         16 Canyons Aquatic-CA     50.46      50.41  q758  
                  23.45       50.41 (26.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Davis, Paul        16 Nashville Aquati-SE    49.59      50.45  q756  
                  23.31       50.45 (27.14)                                        
 22 Baker, Hayden      16 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE    50.16      50.46  q755  
                  23.53       50.46 (26.93)                                        
 23 Gunderson, Will    17 Hillsboro HEAT S-OR    48.99      50.49  q754  
                  23.55       50.49 (26.94)                                        
 24 Dustin, Michael    16 Greenwich YWCA D-CT    50.73      50.52  q752  
                  23.70       50.52 (26.82)                                        
 25 Dugan, Michael     17 Albany Starfish-AD     50.57      50.55  q751  
                  23.50       50.55 (27.05)                                        
 25 Grier, Sean        17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     50.74      50.55  q751  
                  23.45       50.55 (27.10)                                        
 27 Taylor, Jacob      17 Unattached-UT          56.56L     50.59  q749  
                  23.67       50.59 (26.92)                                        
 28 Schmuhl, Stephen   16 Boulder Swimming-CO    50.50      50.61  q748  
                  23.71       50.61 (26.90)                                        
 29 Arata, Ryan        15 Falfins Swimming-CO    50.82      50.63  q747  
                  23.89       50.63 (26.74)                                        
 30 Jakl, David        16 Swim Pasadena-CA       58.54L     50.64  q747  
                  23.45       50.64 (27.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Gordon, Clifton    17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    50.53      50.72   743  
                  24.21       50.72 (26.51)                                        
 32 Sarman, Mark       16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.97L     50.74   742  
                  23.64       50.74 (27.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Armstrong, David   16 CLASS Aquatics-CA      58.25L     50.75   742  
                  23.99       50.75 (26.76)                                        
 34 Trotter, Kennedy   17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    50.72      50.75   742  
                  23.18       50.75 (27.57)                                        
 35 Hamilton, Colin    16 Bolles School Sh-FL    57.25L     50.76   741  
                  24.01       50.76 (26.75)                                        
 36 Wilson, James      17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    49.71      50.77   741  
                  23.62       50.77 (27.15)                                        
 37 Vasquez, Everett   16 North Shore Swim-MR    57.32L     50.79   740  
                  23.66       50.79 (27.13)                                        
 38 Zelehowsky, Lucas  18 Lansing Communit-NI    50.54      50.85   737  
                  24.17       50.85 (26.68)                                        
 39 Harper, Gregory    17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    50.67      50.90   735  
                  24.14       50.90 (26.76)                                        
 39 Gutman, Thomas     17 Bolles School Sh-FL    50.96      50.90   735  
                  23.59       50.90 (27.31)                                        
 41 Ingraham, David    17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     49.72      50.91   734  
                  24.12       50.91 (26.79)                                        
 41 Colletti, Nichola  17 City of Mobile S-SE    58.09L     50.91   734  
                  23.53       50.91 (27.38)                                        
 43 Smith, Clark       14 Denver Swim Acad-CO    57.85L     50.92   734  
                  23.82       50.92 (27.10)                                        
 44 Verboncoeur, Chri  17 Rockville Montgo-PV    51.10      50.96   732  
                  24.17       50.96 (26.79)                                        
 45 Schultz, Nikolas   17 Gold Medal Swim-AZ     51.11      50.97   731  
                  23.95       50.97 (27.02)                                        
 46 Meisner, Kevin     17 Firestone Akron-LE     49.77      50.98   731  
                  23.76       50.98 (27.22)                                        
 46 *Lujan, Sergio     16 Bolles School Sh-FL    50.25      50.98   731  
                  23.89       50.98 (27.09)                                        
 48 Debaugh, Jonathan  16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    58.32L     50.99   730  
                  23.93       50.99 (27.06)                                        
 49 Conger, John       15 Rockville Montgo-PV    49.92      51.00   730  
                  23.47       51.00 (27.53)                                        
 50 Schieman, Travis   17 Washington Towns-OH    49.98      51.03   728  
                  23.65       51.03 (27.38)                                        
 51 Burns, Ian         15 Santa Clara Swim-PC    49.86      51.07   727  
                  23.88       51.07 (27.19)                                        
 52 Heck, Logan        16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    57.32L     51.11   725  
                  24.28       51.11 (26.83)                                        
 52 Allen, Jonathan    17 Bend Swim Club-OR      51.15      51.11   725  
                  24.16       51.11 (26.95)                                        
 54 Workman, Kyle      17 Hickory Willow S-IL    50.63      51.13   724  
                  23.90       51.13 (27.23)                                        
 54 Torres, Andrew     15 North Jeffco Swi-CO    57.52L     51.13   724  
                  24.14       51.13 (26.99)                                        
 56 Glass, William     14 City of Mobile S-SE    51.12      51.14   723  
                  23.97       51.14 (27.17)                                        
 57 Wilson, Taylor     17 Barracuda Swim C-SE    50.89      51.15   723  
                  24.16       51.15 (26.99)                                        
 58 Macdonald, Angus   17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    51.05      51.16   722  
                  23.86       51.16 (27.30)                                        
 59 Bowen, James       16 Area Tallahassee-FL    58.49L     51.19   721  
                  23.97       51.19 (27.22)                                        
 60 *Schooling, Josep  14 Bolles School Sh-FL    57.55L     51.20   720  
                  23.85       51.20 (27.35)                                        
 61 Schuttinger, Nich  18 Unattached-OH          49.46      51.21   720  
                  23.78       51.21 (27.43)                                        
 62 Boston, Brett      18 New South Swimmi-NC    58.36L     51.22   720  
                  24.31       51.22 (26.91)                                        
 63 Murphy, Ryan       14 Bolles School Sh-FL    58.36L     51.26   718  
                  24.01       51.26 (27.25)                                        
 64 Wheeler, Dakota    17 Chesapeake Swim-OK     50.79      51.27   717  
                  23.87       51.27 (27.40)                                        
 65 Newmann, Micah     18 South West Aquat-NT    57.92L     51.29   716  
                  23.82       51.29 (27.47)                                        
 66 Branning, Michael  17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    56.84L     51.30   716  
                  24.05       51.30 (27.25)                                        
 67 Riess, Christian   18 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA    50.50      51.31   715  
                  23.98       51.31 (27.33)                                        
 68 Lierley, Jonathan  17 Mount Pleasant S-SC    56.55L     51.33   714  
                  23.92       51.33 (27.41)                                        
 68 Draves, William    17 Pottstown Ymca-MA/R    57.88L     51.33   714  
                  23.80       51.33 (27.53)                                        
 68 Gleason, Matthew   18 New Albany Aquat-OH    51.15      51.33   714  
                  24.23       51.33 (27.10)                                        
 71 McCurdy, Christia  15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    58.36L     51.35   713  
                  24.30       51.35 (27.05)                                        
 72 Holmes, Zachary    18 Ohio State U-OH/Ohi    50.98      51.37   713  
                  24.04       51.37 (27.33)                                        
 73 Hehn, Garrett      18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    50.34      51.38   712  
                  24.07       51.38 (27.31)                                        
 73 Ghiglieri, Aaron   16 Unattached-OR          50.82      51.38   712  
                  24.37       51.38 (27.01)                                        
 75 Uggeri, Michael    17 Southwest Y Mich-MI    50.89      51.39   712  
                  23.66       51.39 (27.73)                                        
 76 Covert, Michael    17 Quest Swimming-VA      50.49      51.40   711  
                  23.67       51.40 (27.73)                                        
 77 King, Mckay        17 Hilltop Aquatic-UT     57.93L     51.42   710  
                  23.75       51.42 (27.67)                                        
 78 Gaissert, Philipp  16 Bernal's Gator S-NE    57.95L     51.44   709  
                  23.67       51.44 (27.77)                                        
 79 Wong, Terrence     17 Solon Stars Swim-LE    50.93      51.45   709  
                  24.21       51.45 (27.24)                                        
 79 Guthmann, Joseph   18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    58.44L     51.45   709  
                  23.76       51.45 (27.69)                                        
 81 Bremer, John       15 Spy Swimming-MD        58.47L     51.47   708  
                  24.13       51.47 (27.34)                                        
 81 Anderson, Matthew  18 Team Greenville-SC     50.93      51.47   708  
                  24.09       51.47 (27.38)                                        
 83 Lucchesi, Michael  17 Una SWAT-WI            51.06      51.48   707  
                  24.01       51.48 (27.47)                                        
 84 Ireland, David     17 Kettering South-OH     58.50L     51.51   706  
                  23.67       51.51 (27.84)                                        
 85 Saunders, Ryker    17 Excel Aquatics-SE      50.33      51.54   705  
                  23.93       51.54 (27.61)                                        
 86 Whitaker, Sandy    18 Greater Columbus-OH    48.88      51.55   704  
                  23.46       51.55 (28.09)                                        
 87 Seo, Young Tae     15 Swim Pasadena-CA       58.06L     51.60   702  
                  24.12       51.60 (27.48)                                        
 88 Criss, Austin      16 Virginia Gators-VA     58.02L     51.61   701  
                  24.41       51.61 (27.20)                                        
 89 Curley, Brandon    17 Nitro Swimming-ST      51.10      51.69   698  
                  24.20       51.69 (27.49)                                        
 90 Lloyd, Morgan      17 AquaSol-SN             58.31L     51.71   697  
                  24.20       51.71 (27.51)                                        
 90 Bittner, Bobby     16 Carteret Current-NC    50.68      51.71   697  
                  24.11       51.71 (27.60)                                        
 92 Shaw, Luke         16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    57.56L     51.72   696  
                  24.25       51.72 (27.47)                                        
 93 Rodriguez, Ahiram  17 College Area Swi-SI    51.34      51.73   696  
                  24.07       51.73 (27.66)                                        
 94 Templeton, Dylan   17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    57.06L     51.76   694  
                  24.69       51.76 (27.07)                                        
 95 White, Jacob       17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    58.40L     51.79   693  
                  24.36       51.79 (27.43)                                        
 95 Waugh, Mark        17 Allegheny North-AM     49.55      51.79   693  
                  24.27       51.79 (27.52)                                        
 97 Hallman, Eric      18 TOPS YMCA Swim T-IL    58.07L     51.84   691  
                  24.11       51.84 (27.73)                                        
 97 Yacynych, Kenneth  17 New Wave Swim Te-NC    57.62L     51.84   691  
                  24.25       51.84 (27.59)                                        
 99 Flickinger, David  17 Northern Lights-MN     58.55L     51.86   690  
                  24.22       51.86 (27.64)                                        
 99 Quackenbush, Park  17 Highlander Aquat-FL    51.31      51.86   690  
                  23.81       51.86 (28.05)                                        
101 Davis, Gabriel     18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     57.99L     51.88   689  
                  24.38       51.88 (27.50)                                        
101 Kauffman, Jared    16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     58.48L     51.88   689  
                  24.91       51.88 (26.97)                                        
101 Middleton, Willia  16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    51.69      51.88   689  
                  24.30       51.88 (27.58)                                        
104 Conrad, Eric       17 Rockville Montgo-PV    51.25      51.92   687  
                  24.45       51.92 (27.47)                                        
105 Patnaik, Rohan     17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    50.39      52.03   682  
                  24.27       52.03 (27.76)                                        
106 Mazure, Alex       17 Quest Swimming-VA      51.80      52.04   681  
                  24.48       52.04 (27.56)                                        
106 Clarke, Stephen    18 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    50.68      52.04   681  
                  24.87       52.04 (27.17)                                        
108 Robinson, Harriso  16 Cypress Fairbank-GU    57.62L     52.05   681  
                  24.17       52.05 (27.88)                                        
109 Roberts, Tyler     17 Dayton Raiders-OH      58.33L     52.17   676  
                  24.23       52.17 (27.94)                                        
110 Shelbourne, Peter  17 City of Charlest-SC    58.30L     52.20   674  
                  24.73       52.20 (27.47)                                        
111 Stassi, Dane       17 Irvine Novaquati-CA    50.88      52.22   673  
                  24.59       52.22 (27.63)                                        
111 Tomlin, Joshua     17 Baltimore Metro-MD     50.79      52.22   673  
                  24.36       52.22 (27.86)                                        
113 Terry, Devan       18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    50.85      52.26   671  
                  24.28       52.26 (27.98)                                        
114 Ross, William      17 New Albany Aquat-OH    58.89L     52.29   670  
                  24.33       52.29 (27.96)                                        
115 Romano, Timmy      17 Bolles School Sh-FL    50.20      52.31   669  
                  24.54       52.31 (27.77)                                        
116 Mendez-Beck, Toma  17 Hillsboro HEAT S-OR    57.91L     52.32   669  
                  24.45       52.32 (27.87)                                        
117 Van Dyke, John     18 Avon Community S-IN    50.59      52.39   665  
                  24.57       52.39 (27.82)                                        
118 Kelly, Joseph      18 Mason Makos Swim-PV    58.71L     52.47   662  
                  24.35       52.47 (28.12)                                        
119 Marcucci, Vincent  18 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    51.12      52.50   660  
                  24.54       52.50 (27.96)                                        
119 Gaston, Mark       18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    51.59      52.50   660  
                  24.64       52.50 (27.86)                                        
121 *Sadsad, Christop  16 Bolles School Sh-FL    57.97L     52.58   657  
                  24.53       52.58 (28.05)                                        
122 Frenzel, Derek     18 Gold Medal Swim-IE     58.21L     52.60   656  
                  24.73       52.60 (27.87)                                        
123 Walsh, Robert      17 Northern KY Clip-OH    51.63      52.63   655  
                  24.65       52.63 (27.98)                                        
124 *Sugimoto, Sho     17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    50.38      52.64   654  
                  24.25       52.64 (28.39)                                        
125 Camozzo, Daniel    17 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.99L     52.70   651  
                  24.95       52.70 (27.75)                                        
125 Merrill, Alexande  17 West Coast Swimm-CA    58.52L     52.70   651  
                  24.70       52.70 (28.00)                                        
127 Wrist, Andrew      17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    58.04L     52.72   650  
                  24.54       52.72 (28.18)                                        
128 Trebilcock, Garre  18 Penguin Swimming-LE    57.15L     52.73   650  
                  24.21       52.73 (28.52)                                        
129 Arthur, Gary       18 Rattler Swim Clu-CA    51.59      52.82   646  
                  24.88       52.82 (27.94)                                        
130 Reeves, Joseph     18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    50.12      52.84   645  
                  24.27       52.84 (28.57)                                        
131 Pretorius, Jeandr  16 Highlander Aquat-FL    50.96      52.90   642  
                  24.74       52.90 (28.16)                                        
132 Bergthold, Christ  18 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    58.01L     52.92   641  
                  25.32       52.92 (27.60)                                        
133 Gersib, Alexander  17 Cypress Fairbank-GU    58.49L     52.94   641  
                  24.94       52.94 (28.00)                                        
134 Marshall, Thomas   18 Magnolia Aquatic-GU    51.53      52.97   639  
                  24.67       52.97 (28.30)                                        
134 Kinnard, Mason     17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    58.82L     52.97   639  
                  24.14       52.97 (28.83)                                        
136 Fox-Moles, Michae  16 Stafford Aquatic-VA    58.82L     53.07   635  
                  24.82       53.07 (28.25)                                        
137 Veale, Thomas      16 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    51.18      53.12   632  
                  24.98       53.12 (28.14)                                        
138 Funk, Brandon      17 Greater Pensacol-SE    58.48L     53.25   627  
                  24.70       53.25 (28.55)                                        
139 Koski, Matias      15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    58.52L     53.29   625  
                  24.86       53.29 (28.43)                                        
140 Turcanu, Sava      14 YMCA Seahorse Sw-NC    58.88L     53.34   623  
                  25.02       53.34 (28.32)                                        
141 Scheffer, Benjami  16 Kansas City Blaz-MV    51.65      53.36   622  
                  24.77       53.36 (28.59)                                        
142 Sansoucie, Andrew  15 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ     58.40L     53.70   607  
                  24.75       53.70 (28.95)                                        
143 Rogers, Grant      17 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    51.69      56.74   477  
                  26.20       56.74 (30.54)                                        
 -- McDonald, Connor   16 Hillsboro HEAT S-OR    58.77L       DFS        
 -- Umbach, Gray       15 The Woodlands Sw-GU    49.19        DFS        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:39.70    3/3/2006 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:47.14  12/13/2008 Dakota H Hodgson, Nashville-SE             
Sum Nat Qual:   1:48.59                                                        
 Meet Qual-A:   1:51.99                                                        
 Meet Qual-B:   1:53.99                                                        
    Name              Age Team                 Prelims     Finals HyPts Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hodgson, Dakota    18 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:49.15    1:46.09J  896   24  
                  23.74       51.07 (27.33)     1:18.77 (27.70)     1:46.09 (27.32)
  2 Umbach, Gray       15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:48.52    1:46.75J  881   21  
                  24.06       51.59 (27.53)     1:19.29 (27.70)     1:46.75 (27.46)
  3 Wojciechowski, Jo  17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  1:49.81    1:47.27   870   20  
                  24.04       51.41 (27.37)     1:20.17 (28.76)     1:47.27 (27.10)
  4 Leonhardt, Paul    17 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:49.27    1:47.68   861   19  
                  23.68       51.11 (27.43)     1:19.04 (27.93)     1:47.68 (28.64)
  5 Debaugh, Jonathan  16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:48.38    1:47.97   855   18  
                  24.01       52.00 (27.99)     1:19.82 (27.82)     1:47.97 (28.15)
  6 *Hayet, Nimrod     18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:49.48    1:47.98   855   17  
                  24.02       51.61 (27.59)     1:19.66 (28.05)     1:47.98 (28.32)
  7 Hinson, Hunter     18 Area Tallahassee-FL  1:49.24    1:48.11   852   16  
                  24.50       52.01 (27.51)     1:20.32 (28.31)     1:48.11 (27.79)
  8 Jorgensen, Adam    16 California Capit-SN  1:48.90    1:48.36   847   15  
                  24.31       51.82 (27.51)     1:20.20 (28.38)     1:48.36 (28.16)
  9 Ingraham, David    17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:49.88    1:49.42   824   14  
                  24.14       51.83 (27.69)     1:20.07 (28.24)     1:49.42 (29.35)
 10 Ward, Alex         17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  1:49.55    1:50.00   812   13  
                  24.14       52.27 (28.13)     1:20.91 (28.64)     1:50.00 (29.09)
B - Final
 11 Youngquist, Clay   17 Lakeview Aquatic-MI  1:50.08    1:47.82   858   11  
                  24.17       51.59 (27.42)     1:19.44 (27.85)     1:47.82 (28.38)
 12 Kremer, Tom        15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:50.17    1:48.99   833    9  
                  24.96       53.39 (28.43)     1:21.27 (27.88)     1:48.99 (27.72)
 13 Seo, Young Tae     15 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:50.13    1:49.36   825    8  
                  24.74       52.40 (27.66)     1:21.15 (28.75)     1:49.36 (28.21)
 14 Allen, Jonathan    17 Bend Swim Club-OR    1:50.04    1:49.88   814    7  
                  24.97       53.05 (28.08)     1:21.35 (28.30)     1:49.88 (28.53)
 15 Hart, Nathan       17 YMCA of Western-NC   1:50.48    1:50.00   812    6  
                  24.66       52.99 (28.33)     1:21.66 (28.67)     1:50.00 (28.34)
 16 Harper, Gregory    17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:50.19    1:50.73   796    5  
                  24.52       52.20 (27.68)     1:21.13 (28.93)     1:50.73 (29.60)
 17 Arata, Ryan        15 Falfins Swimming-CO  1:51.11    1:51.11   788    4  
                  25.07       53.72 (28.65)     1:22.62 (28.90)     1:51.11 (28.49)
 18 Wong, Christopher  16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:51.02    1:51.20   786    3  
                  25.20       53.51 (28.31)     1:21.80 (28.29)     1:51.20 (29.40)
 19 Baker, Hayden      16 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  1:51.09    1:51.90   772    2  
                  24.40       52.56 (28.16)     1:21.98 (29.42)     1:51.90 (29.92)
 20 Waugh, Mark        17 Allegheny North-AM   1:51.62    1:52.00   769    1  
                  25.23       53.59 (28.36)     1:22.64 (29.05)     1:52.00 (29.36)
C - Final
 21 Hwang, Bob         16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:51.97    1:49.31   826  
                  24.50       52.22 (27.72)     1:20.63 (28.41)     1:49.31 (28.68)
 22 Lierley, Jonathan  17 Mount Pleasant S-SC  1:51.73    1:50.41   803  
                  24.15       51.66 (27.51)     1:20.48 (28.82)     1:50.41 (29.93)
 23 Ryan, Dominic      17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  1:51.89    1:50.56   800  
                  25.42       53.55 (28.13)     1:21.63 (28.08)     1:50.56 (28.93)
 24 Trotter, Kennedy   17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:52.22    1:51.84   773  
                  24.94       53.05 (28.11)     1:21.62 (28.57)     1:51.84 (30.22)
 25 Torres, Andrew     15 North Jeffco Swi-CO  1:52.28    1:51.98   770  
                  25.69       54.43 (28.74)     1:23.42 (28.99)     1:51.98 (28.56)
 26 Criss, Austin      16 Virginia Gators-VA   1:52.15    1:52.76   754  
                  25.45       54.27 (28.82)     1:23.38 (29.11)     1:52.76 (29.38)
 27 Antoniuk, Konrad   18 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:52.45    1:52.93   750  
                  25.54       54.23 (28.69)     1:23.58 (29.35)     1:52.93 (29.35)
 28 Rodriguez, Ahiram  17 College Area Swi-SI  1:52.05    1:53.35   741  
                  26.13       54.40 (28.27)     1:23.52 (29.12)     1:53.35 (29.83)
 29 Sarman, Mark       16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:52.45    1:53.58   737  
                  25.65       54.70 (29.05)     1:24.43 (29.73)     1:53.58 (29.15)
 30 Wilson, Taylor     17 Barracuda Swim C-SE  1:52.36    1:53.80   732  
                  24.94       54.36 (29.42)     1:24.39 (30.03)     1:53.80 (29.41)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:39.70    3/3/2006 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:47.14  12/13/2008 Dakota H Hodgson, Nashville-SE             
Sum Nat Qual:   1:48.59                                                        
 Meet Qual-A:   1:51.99                                                        
 Meet Qual-B:   1:53.99                                                        
    Name              Age Team                    Seed    Prelims HyPts        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Debaugh, Jonathan  16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:51.68    1:48.38  q846  
                  24.29       52.66 (28.37)     1:20.27 (27.61)     1:48.38 (28.11)
  2 Umbach, Gray       15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:50.98    1:48.52  q843  
                  24.77       52.45 (27.68)     1:20.20 (27.75)     1:48.52 (28.32)
  3 Jorgensen, Adam    16 California Capit-SN  1:50.87    1:48.90  q835  
                  24.36       52.38 (28.02)     1:20.55 (28.17)     1:48.90 (28.35)
  4 Hodgson, Dakota    18 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:47.14    1:49.15  q830  
                  24.66       52.55 (27.89)     1:21.34 (28.79)     1:49.15 (27.81)
  5 Hinson, Hunter     18 Area Tallahassee-FL  1:49.51    1:49.24  q828  
                  24.65       52.63 (27.98)     1:20.98 (28.35)     1:49.24 (28.26)
  6 Leonhardt, Paul    17 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:49.66    1:49.27  q827  
                  24.37       52.68 (28.31)     1:20.64 (27.96)     1:49.27 (28.63)
  7 *Hayet, Nimrod     18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:46.91    1:49.48  q823  
                  24.67       53.17 (28.50)     1:21.10 (27.93)     1:49.48 (28.38)
  8 Ward, Alex         17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  1:48.46    1:49.55  q821  
                  24.73       52.67 (27.94)     1:21.19 (28.52)     1:49.55 (28.36)
  9 Wojciechowski, Jo  17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  1:50.75    1:49.81  q816  
                  24.93       53.08 (28.15)     1:21.90 (28.82)     1:49.81 (27.91)
 10 Ingraham, David    17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:49.02    1:49.88  q814  
                  24.92       53.22 (28.30)     1:21.51 (28.29)     1:49.88 (28.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Allen, Jonathan    17 Bend Swim Club-OR    1:50.60    1:50.04  q811  
                  24.95       53.42 (28.47)     1:21.59 (28.17)     1:50.04 (28.45)
 12 Youngquist, Clay   17 Lakeview Aquatic-MI  2:06.21L   1:50.08  q810  
                  24.03       52.40 (28.37)     1:21.45 (29.05)     1:50.08 (28.63)
 13 Seo, Young Tae     15 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:49.93    1:50.13  q809  
                  25.13       53.30 (28.17)     1:22.25 (28.95)     1:50.13 (27.88)
 14 Kremer, Tom        15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:07.31L   1:50.17  q808  
                  25.21       53.78 (28.57)     1:21.99 (28.21)     1:50.17 (28.18)
 15 Harper, Gregory    17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:50.68    1:50.19  q808  
                  24.61       52.70 (28.09)     1:21.25 (28.55)     1:50.19 (28.94)
 16 Hart, Nathan       17 YMCA of Western-NC   1:49.83    1:50.48  q801  
                  24.86       53.05 (28.19)     1:21.47 (28.42)     1:50.48 (29.01)
 17 Wong, Christopher  16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:53.35    1:51.02  q790  
                  24.78       52.90 (28.12)     1:21.77 (28.87)     1:51.02 (29.25)
 18 Baker, Hayden      16 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  1:50.43    1:51.09  q789  
                  24.75       52.97 (28.22)     1:21.55 (28.58)     1:51.09 (29.54)
 19 Arata, Ryan        15 Falfins Swimming-CO  2:06.96L   1:51.11  q788  
                  24.70       53.36 (28.66)     1:22.46 (29.10)     1:51.11 (28.65)
 20 Waugh, Mark        17 Allegheny North-AM   1:49.32    1:51.62  q777  
                  24.97       53.09 (28.12)     1:21.87 (28.78)     1:51.62 (29.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Lierley, Jonathan  17 Mount Pleasant S-SC  1:51.79    1:51.73  q775  
                  24.74       52.97 (28.23)     1:21.83 (28.86)     1:51.73 (29.90)
 22 Ryan, Dominic      17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  2:10.17L   1:51.89  q772  
                  25.92       55.19 (29.27)     1:23.36 (28.17)     1:51.89 (28.53)
 23 Hwang, Bob         16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:50.85    1:51.97  q770  
                  25.21       53.87 (28.66)     1:22.82 (28.95)     1:51.97 (29.15)
 24 Rodriguez, Ahiram  17 College Area Swi-SI  2:08.39L   1:52.05  q768  
                  25.22       53.03 (27.81)     1:21.66 (28.63)     1:52.05 (30.39)
 25 Dustin, Michael    16 Greenwich YWCA D-CT  2:10.36L   1:52.12  q767  
                  25.18       53.59 (28.41)     1:22.75 (29.16)     1:52.12 (29.37)
 26 Criss, Austin      16 Virginia Gators-VA   2:07.18L   1:52.15  q766  
                  25.36       53.74 (28.38)     1:22.79 (29.05)     1:52.15 (29.36)
 27 Trotter, Kennedy   17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:51.74    1:52.22  q765  
                  25.85       54.74 (28.89)     1:22.99 (28.25)     1:52.22 (29.23)
 28 Torres, Andrew     15 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:09.41L   1:52.28  q764  
                  25.53       54.18 (28.65)     1:22.89 (28.71)     1:52.28 (29.39)
 29 Wilson, Taylor     17 Barracuda Swim C-SE  2:04.92L   1:52.36  q762  
                  24.81       53.62 (28.81)     1:23.06 (29.44)     1:52.36 (29.30)
 30 Antoniuk, Konrad   18 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:52.21    1:52.45  q760  
                  25.68       54.43 (28.75)     1:23.40 (28.97)     1:52.45 (29.05)
 30 Sarman, Mark       16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:53.46    1:52.45  q760  
                  24.52       52.63 (28.11)     1:21.63 (29.00)     1:52.45 (30.82)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 32 Boston, Brett      18 New South Swimmi-NC  1:53.90    1:52.46   760  
                  25.62       54.19 (28.57)     1:22.89 (28.70)     1:52.46 (29.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Johnson, Andrew    18 Team Foxjet-MN       1:52.42    1:52.47   760  
                  26.04       54.71 (28.67)     1:23.26 (28.55)     1:52.47 (29.21)
 34 Angjeli, Edwin     17 Una BGSC-NE          1:51.88    1:52.56   758  
                  25.32       53.76 (28.44)     1:22.77 (29.01)     1:52.56 (29.79)
 35 Jacobson, Joshua   17 Edwardsville YMC-OZ  1:53.70    1:52.70   755  
                  25.32       54.23 (28.91)     1:22.65 (28.42)     1:52.70 (30.05)
 36 Vinyard, Michael   16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:53.01    1:52.74   754  
                  25.13       53.79 (28.66)     1:22.59 (28.80)     1:52.74 (30.15)
 37 Smith, Clark       14 Denver Swim Acad-CO  2:07.58L   1:52.92   750  
                  24.65       53.38 (28.73)     1:22.55 (29.17)     1:52.92 (30.37)
 38 McCurdy, Christia  15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:08.11L   1:53.17   745  
                  25.15       53.72 (28.57)     1:23.00 (29.28)     1:53.17 (30.17)
 39 McKenzie, Adam     17 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:52.24    1:53.18   745  
                  24.70       53.32 (28.62)     1:22.85 (29.53)     1:53.18 (30.33)
 40 Markham, Jared     16 Greenwood Tiger-CO   1:53.83    1:53.20   745  
                  25.10       53.35 (28.25)     1:22.78 (29.43)     1:53.20 (30.42)
 41 Farley, Scott      16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:06.83L   1:53.21   744  
                  24.85       53.38 (28.53)     1:23.07 (29.69)     1:53.21 (30.14)
 42 Schmuhl, Stephen   16 Boulder Swimming-CO  2:04.18L   1:53.22   744  
                  24.62       53.03 (28.41)     1:22.82 (29.79)     1:53.22 (30.40)
 43 Cooper, James      16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:53.98    1:53.23   744  
                  24.40       53.78 (29.38)     1:23.54 (29.76)     1:53.23 (29.69)
 44 Hinshaw, Adam      16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:10.01L   1:53.27   743  
                  25.44       54.38 (28.94)     1:24.05 (29.67)     1:53.27 (29.22)
 45 Flickinger, David  17 Northern Lights-MN   1:53.08    1:53.28   743  
                  25.16       54.12 (28.96)     1:23.41 (29.29)     1:53.28 (29.87)
 46 Seitz, Andrew      16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:54.09    1:53.44   740  
                  26.50       55.49 (28.99)     1:24.17 (28.68)     1:53.44 (29.27)
 47 Draves, William    17 Pottstown Ymca-MA/R  1:53.13    1:53.49   739  
                  25.24       54.20 (28.96)     1:23.56 (29.36)     1:53.49 (29.93)
 48 Heck, Logan        16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:53.55    1:53.55   737  
                  25.23       54.09 (28.86)     1:23.74 (29.65)     1:53.55 (29.81)
 49 Mendez-Beck, Toma  17 Hillsboro HEAT S-OR  1:53.13    1:53.63   736  
                  25.55       54.61 (29.06)     1:23.97 (29.36)     1:53.63 (29.66)
 50 Grothe, Zane       17 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:50.98    1:53.74   733  
                  25.00       53.91 (28.91)     1:23.44 (29.53)     1:53.74 (30.30)
 50 Zheng, Eric        16 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  1:53.81    1:53.74   733  
                  24.97       53.81 (28.84)     1:23.71 (29.90)     1:53.74 (30.03)
 52 Riggert, Joseph    16 Vacaville Swim C-SN  2:07.68L   1:53.99   728  
                  26.18       54.88 (28.70)     1:24.04 (29.16)     1:53.99 (29.95)
 53 Frenzel, Derek     18 Gold Medal Swim-IE   2:09.33L   1:54.04   727  
                  25.86       54.75 (28.89)     1:24.21 (29.46)     1:54.04 (29.83)
 54 Lennertz, Jack     16 Una SWAT-WI          1:50.01    1:54.09   726  
                  25.27       54.23 (28.96)     1:23.78 (29.55)     1:54.09 (30.31)
 55 Davis, Gabriel     18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:07.49L   1:54.15   725  
                  25.90       54.50 (28.60)     1:24.12 (29.62)     1:54.15 (30.03)
 56 Materniak, Eric    18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:07.61L   1:54.18   724  
                  25.59       54.44 (28.85)     1:24.28 (29.84)     1:54.18 (29.90)
 57 Van Dyke, John     18 Avon Community S-IN  1:50.58    1:54.23   723  
                  25.14       53.86 (28.72)     1:23.75 (29.89)     1:54.23 (30.48)
 58 *Schooling, Josep  14 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:08.95L   1:54.30   722  
                  25.98       55.12 (29.14)     1:24.84 (29.72)     1:54.30 (29.46)
 59 Holston, Benjamin  16 Univ of Denver H-CO  2:09.02L   1:54.39   720  
                  25.67       55.21 (29.54)     1:25.24 (30.03)     1:54.39 (29.15)
 60 Grier, Sean        17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:09.70L   1:54.43   719  
                  25.31       54.03 (28.72)     1:23.37 (29.34)     1:54.43 (31.06)
 61 King, Jason        17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  1:52.49    1:54.44   719  
                  26.16       55.90 (29.74)     1:24.06 (28.16)     1:54.44 (30.38)
 62 Hartbarger, Jason  16 Aces Swim Club-CO    2:07.37L   1:54.55   717  
                  25.39       54.34 (28.95)     1:24.37 (30.03)     1:54.55 (30.18)
 63 Gordon, Clifton    17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:10.34L   1:54.80   712  
                  26.00       55.45 (29.45)     1:25.11 (29.66)     1:54.80 (29.69)
 63 Stuart, Collin     18 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  1:52.82    1:54.80   712  
                  25.96       55.60 (29.64)     1:24.77 (29.17)     1:54.80 (30.03)
 65 Shelbourne, Peter  17 City of Charlest-SC  2:08.83L   1:55.26   702  
                  25.61       54.84 (29.23)     1:25.20 (30.36)     1:55.26 (30.06)
 65 Licon, William     15 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:53.53    1:55.26   702  
                  25.84       54.53 (28.69)     1:23.88 (29.35)     1:55.26 (31.38)
 65 Camozzo, Daniel    17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:54.66    1:55.26   702  
                  25.48       54.51 (29.03)     1:24.35 (29.84)     1:55.26 (30.91)
 68 Turcanu, Sava      14 YMCA Seahorse Sw-NC  1:53.45    1:55.32   701  
                  25.57       54.86 (29.29)     1:24.73 (29.87)     1:55.32 (30.59)
 69 Saunders, Ryker    17 Excel Aquatics-SE    1:52.22    1:55.33   701  
                  25.64       54.61 (28.97)     1:24.67 (30.06)     1:55.33 (30.66)
 70 Lowry, Mcclellan   17 Auburn Aquatics-SE   1:51.11    1:55.39   700  
                  25.48       55.04 (29.56)     1:25.16 (30.12)     1:55.39 (30.23)
 71 Marshall, Thomas   18 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  1:51.65    1:55.48   698  
                  25.76       54.86 (29.10)     1:24.62 (29.76)     1:55.48 (30.86)
 72 Pinion, Evan       15 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  1:54.51    1:55.49   698  
                  25.85       55.71 (29.86)     1:26.11 (30.40)     1:55.49 (29.38)
 73 Hauss, Michael     16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:09.61L   1:55.65   694  
                  26.58       56.06 (29.48)     1:25.77 (29.71)     1:55.65 (29.88)
 74 Schuttinger, Nich  18 Unattached-OH        1:52.51    1:56.03   687  
                  25.58       55.36 (29.78)     1:26.12 (30.76)     1:56.03 (29.91)
 75 Tuten, Caleb       16 York YMCA-MA         2:08.90L   1:56.06   686  
                  26.94       56.94 (30.00)     1:26.78 (29.84)     1:56.06 (29.28)
 76 Fortier, Scott     15 Area Tallahassee-FL  2:08.73L   1:56.24   683  
                  26.20       56.28 (30.08)     1:26.25 (29.97)     1:56.24 (29.99)
 77 Lawson, Aaron      17 Countryside YMCA-OH  1:52.80    1:56.43   679  
                  26.30       55.78 (29.48)     1:26.15 (30.37)     1:56.43 (30.28)
 78 Ireland, David     17 Kettering South-OH   2:10.54L   1:56.47   678  
                  25.74       54.37 (28.63)     1:23.58 (29.21)     1:56.47 (32.89)
 79 Friedel, Joshua    17 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:51.84    1:56.64   675  
                  25.75       55.26 (29.51)     1:25.55 (30.29)     1:56.64 (31.09)
 80 Bergthold, Christ  18 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:09.91L   1:56.77   672  
                  26.32       55.66 (29.34)     1:26.07 (30.41)     1:56.77 (30.70)
 81 Adams, Connor      17 Lakeside Aquatic-NT  2:10.48L   1:56.82   671  
                  25.72       54.68 (28.96)     1:25.11 (30.43)     1:56.82 (31.71)
 82 Jakl, David        16 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:09.52L   1:56.85   670  
                  24.81       54.78 (29.97)     1:25.64 (30.86)     1:56.85 (31.21)
 83 Cain, Maxwell      18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:53.09    1:56.91   669  
                  25.48       54.72 (29.24)     1:25.32 (30.60)     1:56.91 (31.59)
 84 Clarke, Stephen    18 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  1:52.10    1:57.05   666  
                  26.56       56.27 (29.71)     1:26.18 (29.91)     1:57.05 (30.87)
 85 Cohen, Alexander   16 Stingrays-GA         2:09.21L   1:57.19   664  
                  26.15       55.91 (29.76)     1:26.12 (30.21)     1:57.19 (31.07)
 85 Schultz, Alexande  15 Gold Medal Swim-AZ   2:08.71L   1:57.19   664  
                  26.11       56.15 (30.04)     1:25.69 (29.54)     1:57.19 (31.50)
 87 Webb, Christopher  15 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  2:08.31L   1:57.23   663  
                  26.65       57.08 (30.43)     1:27.43 (30.35)     1:57.23 (29.80)
 88 Brewer, Cole       15 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:09.43L   1:57.28   662  
                  26.51       56.54 (30.03)     1:27.14 (30.60)     1:57.28 (30.14)
 88 Curley, Michael    16 Highlander Aquat-FL  2:09.40L   1:57.28   662  
                  25.82       55.79 (29.97)     1:26.44 (30.65)     1:57.28 (30.84)
 90 Cockeram, Jacob    17 Forest Grove Swi-OR  2:10.56L   1:57.30   661  
                  25.77       55.52 (29.75)     1:26.11 (30.59)     1:57.30 (31.19)
 91 Fusilier, Calvin   16 Texas Gold-ST        2:09.73L   1:57.66   654  
                  26.76       56.94 (30.18)     1:26.75 (29.81)     1:57.66 (30.91)
 92 Ahrns, Eric        17 First Colony Swi-GU  1:52.93    1:57.74   653  
                  25.55       54.90 (29.35)     1:25.90 (31.00)     1:57.74 (31.84)
 93 Templeton, Dylan   17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:08.81L   1:58.10   646  
                  26.11       55.92 (29.81)     1:26.87 (30.95)     1:58.10 (31.23)
 94 Stephenson, Harry  17 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   2:08.70L   1:58.22   643  
                  27.09       57.01 (29.92)     1:28.16 (31.15)     1:58.22 (30.06)
 95 Trebilcock, Garre  18 Penguin Swimming-LE  1:52.65    1:58.31   641  
                  25.63       55.92 (30.29)     1:26.97 (31.05)     1:58.31 (31.34)
 96 Patnaik, Rohan     17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:52.31    1:58.47   638  
                  25.80       55.87 (30.07)     1:26.82 (30.95)     1:58.47 (31.65)
 97 Wooldridge, Mark   17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:09.69L   1:58.49   638  
                  26.30       55.51 (29.21)     1:26.14 (30.63)     1:58.49 (32.35)
 98 Romano, Timmy      17 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:07.99L   1:58.85   631  
                  26.51       56.80 (30.29)     1:27.54 (30.74)     1:58.85 (31.31)
 99 Hill, Tyler        16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:09.34L   1:58.90   630  
                  26.11       56.54 (30.43)     1:27.86 (31.32)     1:58.90 (31.04)
100 Korotkin, Brian    18 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:10.04L   1:59.12   625  
                  25.85       54.65 (28.80)     1:25.02 (30.37)     1:59.12 (34.10)
101 Signorin, Ryan     15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:08.93L   1:59.46   619  
                  26.56       56.82 (30.26)     1:28.05 (31.23)     1:59.46 (31.41)
102 Funk, Brandon      17 Greater Pensacol-SE  1:53.85    2:00.28   603  
                  25.60       55.96 (30.36)     1:27.93 (31.97)     2:00.28 (32.35)
 -- Bond, Nathaniel    15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:09.66L        DQ        
 -- Murphy, Ryan       14 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:52.19        DFS        
 -- Burns, Ian         15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:53.10        DFS        
 -- Lane, John         16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:49.74        DFS        
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:40.08  11/29/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach                 
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:46.26  12/10/2009 David Nolan, Hershey Aquatic               
 Meet Qual-A:   1:52.79                                                        
 Meet Qual-B:   1:54.59                                                        
    Name              Age Team                 Prelims     Finals HyPts Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nolan, David       17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:47.51    1:46.26J  922   24  
                  23.05       49.07 (26.02)     1:20.50 (31.43)     1:46.26 (25.76)
  2 Kiel, Brian        18 Rochester Swim C-MN  1:47.41    1:47.83   883   21  
                  23.26       50.88 (27.62)     1:21.85 (30.97)     1:47.83 (25.98)
  3 Elliott, Matthew   17 Peoria Area Wate-IL  1:49.25    1:48.90   857   20  
                  23.80       51.74 (27.94)     1:22.76 (31.02)     1:48.90 (26.14)
  4 Umbach, Gray       15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:48.77    1:49.08   852   19  
                  23.62       50.35 (26.73)     1:23.24 (32.89)     1:49.08 (25.84)
  5 Markham, Jared     16 Greenwood Tiger-CO   1:50.36    1:49.59   840   18  
                  24.01       50.55 (26.54)     1:23.76 (33.21)     1:49.59 (25.83)
  6 Signorin, Connor   17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:50.57    1:49.62   839   17  
                  24.15       51.56 (27.41)     1:24.31 (32.75)     1:49.62 (25.31)
  7 Taylor, Jacob      17 Unattached-UT        1:50.15    1:50.03   829   16  
                  23.75       50.20 (26.45)     1:23.48 (33.28)     1:50.03 (26.55)
  8 Lane, John         16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:50.36    1:50.19   826   15  
                  23.54       51.20 (27.66)     1:23.53 (32.33)     1:50.19 (26.66)
  9 Noble, Evan        18 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  1:50.76    1:51.44   796   14  
                  24.44       52.68 (28.24)     1:25.43 (32.75)     1:51.44 (26.01)
 10 Ekstrom, Jonathan  16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:50.43    1:53.17   755   13  
                  24.22       52.99 (28.77)     1:25.83 (32.84)     1:53.17 (27.34)
B - Final
 11 Solis, Eric        18 Una MLA-MI           1:50.85    1:49.62   839   11  
                  23.96       51.51 (27.55)     1:24.03 (32.52)     1:49.62 (25.59)
 12 Wojciechowski, Jo  17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  1:51.05    1:49.91   832    9  
                  23.60       51.57 (27.97)     1:24.38 (32.81)     1:49.91 (25.53)
 13 Seo, Young Tae     15 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:51.28    1:50.07   828    8  
                  24.15       51.79 (27.64)     1:24.28 (32.49)     1:50.07 (25.79)
 14 Leonhardt, Paul    17 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:50.76    1:50.58   816    7  
                  23.39       52.24 (28.85)     1:24.29 (32.05)     1:50.58 (26.29)
 15 Putnam, Charles    17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:51.38    1:50.95   807    6  
                  25.19       52.45 (27.26)     1:24.67 (32.22)     1:50.95 (26.28)
 16 Ingraham, David    17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:51.02    1:51.85   786    5  
                  23.69       51.86 (28.17)     1:25.02 (33.16)     1:51.85 (26.83)
 17 Browning, Evan     16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:51.13    1:51.89   785    4  
                  24.49       52.24 (27.75)     1:26.01 (33.77)     1:51.89 (25.88)
 18 Kremer, Tom        15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:51.60    1:52.00   782    3  
                  24.28       52.56 (28.28)     1:26.39 (33.83)     1:52.00 (25.61)
 19 Kosic, Andrew      16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:51.47    1:52.16   779    2  
                  23.75       51.21 (27.46)     1:25.72 (34.51)     1:52.16 (26.44)
 20 Rogers, Grant      17 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  1:51.56    1:52.68   767    1  
                  24.46       52.74 (28.28)     1:26.37 (33.63)     1:52.68 (26.31)
C - Final
 21 Pebley, Jacob      16 Corvallis Aquati-OR  1:51.67    1:50.41   820  
                  24.21       51.08 (26.87)     1:24.35 (33.27)     1:50.41 (26.06)
 22 Hatfield, Daniel   17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  1:51.79    1:51.00   806  
                  24.70       52.66 (27.96)     1:25.07 (32.41)     1:51.00 (25.93)
 23 Power, Robert      18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:52.59    1:51.15   803  
                  24.69       52.74 (28.05)     1:24.21 (31.47)     1:51.15 (26.94)
 24 *Sequera, Juan     16 Rockway Swimming-FG  1:52.54    1:51.53   794  
                  24.31       52.66 (28.35)     1:25.58 (32.92)     1:51.53 (25.95)
 25 Rubio, Fernando    18 Quest Swimming-VA    1:51.96    1:51.76   788  
                  25.04       53.40 (28.36)     1:25.43 (32.03)     1:51.76 (26.33)
 26 McKee, Thomas      17 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  1:52.32    1:52.25   777  
                  25.25       53.22 (27.97)     1:26.90 (33.68)     1:52.25 (25.35)
 27 Wong, Christopher  16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:52.75    1:52.36   774  
                  23.77       51.75 (27.98)     1:25.61 (33.86)     1:52.36 (26.75)
 28 Bishop, Ian        18 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:51.74    1:52.56   769  
                  24.50       54.36 (29.86)     1:25.94 (31.58)     1:52.56 (26.62)
 29 Covert, Michael    17 Quest Swimming-VA    1:52.14    1:52.70   766  
                  23.95       51.90 (27.95)     1:25.79 (33.89)     1:52.70 (26.91)
 30 Murphy, Ryan       14 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:51.67    1:53.10   757  
                  24.66       52.73 (28.07)     1:27.46 (34.73)     1:53.10 (25.64)
 
Men 200 Yard IM Swim-off
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:48.01  12/11/2008 Evan M Gregg, H2okie Aquatics              
    Name              Age Team                    Seed     Finals HyPts        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Wong, Christopher  16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA       NT    1:52.46   772  
                  24.07       52.25 (28.18)     1:26.09 (33.84)     1:52.46 (26.37)
  2 Fronk, Spencer     17 Greenwood Tiger-CO        NT    1:53.48   748  
                  24.40       52.40 (28.00)     1:26.66 (34.26)     1:53.48 (26.82)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:40.08  11/29/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach                 
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:46.26  12/10/2009 David Nolan, Hershey Aquatic               
 Meet Qual-A:   1:52.79                                                        
 Meet Qual-B:   1:54.59                                                        
    Name              Age Team                    Seed    Prelims HyPts        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kiel, Brian        18 Rochester Swim C-MN  1:48.36    1:47.41  q893  
                  23.78       51.48 (27.70)     1:21.87 (30.39)     1:47.41 (25.54)
  2 Nolan, David       17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:47.80    1:47.51  q891  
                  23.60       50.08 (26.48)     1:22.40 (32.32)     1:47.51 (25.11)
  3 Umbach, Gray       15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:48.08    1:48.77  q860  
                  23.75       50.69 (26.94)     1:23.14 (32.45)     1:48.77 (25.63)
  4 Elliott, Matthew   17 Peoria Area Wate-IL  1:49.41    1:49.25  q848  
                  24.27       52.03 (27.76)     1:23.03 (31.00)     1:49.25 (26.22)
  5 Taylor, Jacob      17 Unattached-UT        1:50.54    1:50.15  q826  
                  23.73       50.56 (26.83)     1:23.58 (33.02)     1:50.15 (26.57)
  6 Markham, Jared     16 Greenwood Tiger-CO   1:49.25    1:50.36  q821  
                  23.99       51.09 (27.10)     1:24.26 (33.17)     1:50.36 (26.10)
  6 Lane, John         16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:50.77    1:50.36  q821  
                  23.52       51.78 (28.26)     1:23.85 (32.07)     1:50.36 (26.51)
  8 Ekstrom, Jonathan  16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:10.87L   1:50.43  q820  
                  24.73       52.29 (27.56)     1:23.99 (31.70)     1:50.43 (26.44)
  9 Signorin, Connor   17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:50.46    1:50.57  q816  
                  24.06       51.87 (27.81)     1:24.41 (32.54)     1:50.57 (26.16)
 10 Noble, Evan        18 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  1:49.85    1:50.76  q812  
                  24.66       52.53 (27.87)     1:24.85 (32.32)     1:50.76 (25.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Leonhardt, Paul    17 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:48.99    1:50.76  q812  
                  23.10       51.64 (28.54)     1:23.77 (32.13)     1:50.76 (26.99)
 12 Solis, Eric        18 Una MLA-MI           1:49.22    1:50.85  q810  
                  24.10       52.55 (28.45)     1:25.49 (32.94)     1:50.85 (25.36)
 13 Ingraham, David    17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:51.49    1:51.02  q806  
                  23.79       51.54 (27.75)     1:24.61 (33.07)     1:51.02 (26.41)
 14 Wojciechowski, Jo  17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  1:51.71    1:51.05  q805  
                  23.39       51.14 (27.75)     1:24.54 (33.40)     1:51.05 (26.51)
 15 Browning, Evan     16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:53.21    1:51.13  q803  
                  24.42       52.20 (27.78)     1:25.40 (33.20)     1:51.13 (25.73)
 16 Seo, Young Tae     15 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:53.05    1:51.28  q800  
                  24.46       52.86 (28.40)     1:25.81 (32.95)     1:51.28 (25.47)
 17 Putnam, Charles    17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:53.68    1:51.38  q797  
                  25.04       52.36 (27.32)     1:24.77 (32.41)     1:51.38 (26.61)
 18 Kosic, Andrew      16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:54.36    1:51.47  q795  
                  23.72       51.47 (27.75)     1:25.21 (33.74)     1:51.47 (26.26)
 19 Rogers, Grant      17 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  1:52.87    1:51.56  q793  
                  24.04       52.05 (28.01)     1:24.78 (32.73)     1:51.56 (26.78)
 20 Kremer, Tom        15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:53.06    1:51.60  q792  
                  24.31       52.72 (28.41)     1:26.54 (33.82)     1:51.60 (25.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Murphy, Ryan       14 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:53.22    1:51.67  q790  
                  24.28       52.12 (27.84)     1:26.16 (34.04)     1:51.67 (25.51)
 21 Pebley, Jacob      16 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:08.41L   1:51.67  q790  
                  24.46       51.92 (27.46)     1:25.85 (33.93)     1:51.67 (25.82)
 23 Bishop, Ian        18 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:09.23L   1:51.74  q789  
                  24.30       53.88 (29.58)     1:25.07 (31.19)     1:51.74 (26.67)
 24 Hatfield, Daniel   17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  1:52.27    1:51.79  q787  
                  24.61       52.85 (28.24)     1:25.41 (32.56)     1:51.79 (26.38)
 25 Rubio, Fernando    18 Quest Swimming-VA    1:52.74    1:51.96  q783  
                  24.99       53.98 (28.99)     1:25.76 (31.78)     1:51.96 (26.20)
 26 Covert, Michael    17 Quest Swimming-VA    1:54.31    1:52.14  q779  
                  23.53       51.34 (27.81)     1:25.47 (34.13)     1:52.14 (26.67)
 27 McKee, Thomas      17 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  1:53.60    1:52.32  q775  
                  25.30       53.54 (28.24)     1:26.32 (32.78)     1:52.32 (26.00)
 28 *Sequera, Juan     16 Rockway Swimming-FG  1:51.94    1:52.54  q770  
                  24.08       52.08 (28.00)     1:25.51 (33.43)     1:52.54 (27.03)
 29 Power, Robert      18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:07.83L   1:52.59  q769  
                  24.67       52.52 (27.85)     1:24.49 (31.97)     1:52.59 (28.10)
 30 Wong, Christopher  16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:53.22    1:52.75  q765  
                  23.76       52.41 (28.65)     1:26.34 (33.93)     1:52.75 (26.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Fronk, Spencer     17 Greenwood Tiger-CO   1:52.96    1:52.75   765  
                  24.28       51.67 (27.39)     1:25.52 (33.85)     1:52.75 (27.23)
 32 Ringquist, Austin  17 Hillsboro HEAT S-OR  1:52.26    1:52.81   764  
                  24.55       52.81 (28.26)     1:26.49 (33.68)     1:52.81 (26.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Schmuhl, Stephen   16 Boulder Swimming-CO  1:50.15    1:52.83   763  
                  23.75       51.78 (28.03)     1:25.96 (34.18)     1:52.83 (26.87)
 34 Manousos, Nichola  18 Una DANA-FG          1:54.54    1:52.95   760  
                  24.46       54.17 (29.71)     1:26.01 (31.84)     1:52.95 (26.94)
 35 Trotter, Kennedy   17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:12.79L   1:53.02   759  
                  24.43       52.10 (27.67)     1:26.02 (33.92)     1:53.02 (27.00)
 36 Lipari, Samuel     18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:53.51    1:53.03   758  
                  24.69       53.81 (29.12)     1:26.34 (32.53)     1:53.03 (26.69)
 36 Gunderson, Will    17 Hillsboro HEAT S-OR  1:49.88    1:53.03   758  
                  24.20       51.68 (27.48)     1:25.59 (33.91)     1:53.03 (27.44)
 38 Mazure, Alex       17 Quest Swimming-VA    1:55.53    1:53.15   756  
                  24.60       52.74 (28.14)     1:26.21 (33.47)     1:53.15 (26.94)
 38 Cooper, James      16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:12.00L   1:53.15   756  
                  23.81       52.41 (28.60)     1:26.28 (33.87)     1:53.15 (26.87)
 40 Zelehowsky, Lucas  18 Lansing Communit-NI  2:12.11L   1:53.24   754  
                  12.08       54.27 (42.19)     1:26.13 (31.86)     1:53.24 (27.11)
 41 Kerns, Spencer     17 City of Mobile S-SE  1:54.42    1:53.33   751  
                  24.65       53.76 (29.11)     1:26.26 (32.50)     1:53.33 (27.07)
 42 Stewart, Tynan     15 YMCA Hub Fins-MS     2:09.52L   1:53.35   751  
                  25.23       53.78 (28.55)     1:26.90 (33.12)     1:53.35 (26.45)
 43 Gianino, Alexande  17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:53.28    1:53.41   750  
                  24.79       54.12 (29.33)     1:27.32 (33.20)     1:53.41 (26.09)
 44 Hoisington, Natha  18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:51.08    1:53.44   749  
                  25.01       53.62 (28.61)     1:26.06 (32.44)     1:53.44 (27.38)
 45 Burns, Ian         15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:51.30    1:53.45   749  
                  23.81       51.39 (27.58)     1:25.85 (34.46)     1:53.45 (27.60)
 46 Stumph, Steven     15 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:10.88L   1:53.51   747  
                  24.98       54.21 (29.23)     1:26.21 (32.00)     1:53.51 (27.30)
 47 Thompson, Matthew  17 West Florida Lig-FL  2:12.41L   1:53.52   747  
                  24.77       52.67 (27.90)     1:27.33 (34.66)     1:53.52 (26.19)
 48 *Hayet, Nimrod     18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:48.15    1:53.57   746  
                  24.05       52.37 (28.32)     1:25.56 (33.19)     1:53.57 (28.01)
 49 Jenkins, Preston   15 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:12.44L   1:53.61   745  
                  24.60       52.14 (27.54)     1:27.92 (35.78)     1:53.61 (25.69)
 50 Loftus, Daniel     17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:51.61    1:53.64   744  
                  24.86       52.37 (27.51)     1:25.17 (32.80)     1:53.64 (28.47)
 51 Tanzey, Andrew     17 Team Greenville-SC   2:10.96L   1:53.65   744  
                  10.03       54.49 (44.46)     1:26.56 (32.07)     1:53.65 (27.09)
 52 Gould, Serge       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:11.68L   1:53.71   743  
                  24.67       53.26 (28.59)     1:26.33 (33.07)     1:53.71 (27.38)
 53 Riess, Christian   18 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA  1:52.74    1:53.75   742  
                  23.97       52.87 (28.90)     1:26.72 (33.85)     1:53.75 (27.03)
 53 Braun, Andrew      17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:11.13L   1:53.75   742  
                  25.41       54.61 (29.20)     1:27.23 (32.62)     1:53.75 (26.52)
 55 Vance, Alexander   16 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:10.47L   1:53.81   740  
                  25.15       53.35 (28.20)     1:25.63 (32.28)     1:53.81 (28.18)
 56 McRae, Scott       17 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:11.02L   1:53.86   739  
                  24.49       52.86 (28.37)     1:26.89 (34.03)     1:53.86 (26.97)
 57 Walters, Zachary   16 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:55.31    1:53.89   739  
                  24.99       52.76 (27.77)     1:28.07 (35.31)     1:53.89 (25.82)
 58 Sarman, Mark       16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:11.82L   1:53.93   738  
                  23.77       52.76 (28.99)     1:26.59 (33.83)     1:53.93 (27.34)
 59 Angjeli, Edwin     17 Una BGSC-NE          1:53.43    1:53.94   737  
                  24.66       53.44 (28.78)     1:27.31 (33.87)     1:53.94 (26.63)
 60 Hatanaka, Brandon  16 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  2:10.11L   1:53.98   736  
                  25.36       54.37 (29.01)     1:27.55 (33.18)     1:53.98 (26.43)
 61 Dillinger, Nickla  16 Gillette Swim Te-WY  1:51.74    1:54.03   735  
                  24.17       52.40 (28.23)     1:26.48 (34.08)     1:54.03 (27.55)
 62 Terry, Devan       18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:52.67    1:54.05   735  
                  24.12       54.50 (30.38)     1:26.62 (32.12)     1:54.05 (27.43)
 63 Astashinsky, Niko  18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:53.14    1:54.07   734  
                  25.08       53.72 (28.64)     1:27.78 (34.06)     1:54.07 (26.29)
 64 Williams, Trenton  15 San Diego Aquati-SI  2:10.90L   1:54.08   734  
                  24.68       53.11 (28.43)     1:27.39 (34.28)     1:54.08 (26.69)
 65 *Lujan, Sergio     16 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:54.46    1:54.14   733  
                  24.35       55.04 (30.69)     1:26.70 (31.66)     1:54.14 (27.44)
 66 Babcock, Colin     17 Blast Swim Team-LA/  2:13.31L   1:54.23   731  
                  25.23       54.51 (29.28)     1:27.30 (32.79)     1:54.23 (26.93)
 67 Paulk, David       16 Jewish Community-AM  1:52.03    1:54.28   730  
                  24.68       52.58 (27.90)     1:27.09 (34.51)     1:54.28 (27.19)
 68 Noser, Kyle        17 Univ of Denver H-CO  1:55.93    1:54.29   729  
                  26.00       54.49 (28.49)     1:27.29 (32.80)     1:54.29 (27.00)
 69 Tollefson, Andrew  17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:55.56    1:54.43   726  
                  25.11       55.42 (30.31)     1:27.32 (31.90)     1:54.43 (27.11)
 70 Lierley, Zachary   15 Mount Pleasant S-SC  2:12.23L   1:54.45   726  
                  25.29       53.14 (27.85)     1:26.68 (33.54)     1:54.45 (27.77)
 71 Zheng, Eric        16 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  2:11.17L   1:54.46   725  
                  24.62       52.70 (28.08)     1:27.54 (34.84)     1:54.46 (26.92)
 72 Arata, Ryan        15 Falfins Swimming-CO  1:55.97    1:54.49   725  
                  24.36       51.87 (27.51)     1:28.11 (36.24)     1:54.49 (26.38)
 73 Ryan, Dominic      17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  1:52.40    1:54.50   725  
                  24.80       53.43 (28.63)     1:27.34 (33.91)     1:54.50 (27.16)
 74 Craig, Andrew      17 Barracuda Swim T-MI  2:12.07L   1:54.55   723  
                  25.45       53.28 (27.83)     1:27.09 (33.81)     1:54.55 (27.46)
 75 Van Allen, August  17 Washington Towns-IN  2:12.73L   1:54.58   723  
                  25.48       55.40 (29.92)     1:28.25 (32.85)     1:54.58 (26.33)
 76 Materniak, Eric    18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:09.95L   1:54.64   721  
                  25.03       54.84 (29.81)     1:27.31 (32.47)     1:54.64 (27.33)
 77 Licon, William     15 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:53.24    1:54.65   721  
                  24.52       53.60 (29.08)     1:27.07 (33.47)     1:54.65 (27.58)
 78 Matysek, Jake      18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:13.18L   1:54.67   721  
                  25.15       54.79 (29.64)     1:26.88 (32.09)     1:54.67 (27.79)
 79 Ward, Alex         17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  1:52.70    1:54.73   719  
                  23.98       53.51 (29.53)     1:27.66 (34.15)     1:54.73 (27.07)
 80 Seitz, Andrew      16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:54.44    1:54.78   718  
                  24.41       53.79 (29.38)     1:27.35 (33.56)     1:54.78 (27.43)
 80 Lierley, Jonathan  17 Mount Pleasant S-SC  2:11.93L   1:54.78   718  
                  24.07       52.79 (28.72)     1:27.68 (34.89)     1:54.78 (27.10)
 82 Hwang, Bob         16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:54.12    1:54.86   716  
                  24.25       53.60 (29.35)     1:28.01 (34.41)     1:54.86 (26.85)
 83 Gordon, Clifton    17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:54.05    1:54.88   716  
                  24.95       53.94 (28.99)     1:27.46 (33.52)     1:54.88 (27.42)
 84 Rosenbaum, Ryan    15 Team FLA-FG          1:55.37    1:54.91   715  
                  25.78       56.36 (30.58)     1:27.88 (31.52)     1:54.91 (27.03)
 85 Lyons, Chris       16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:12.84L   1:54.96   714  
                  25.29       54.44 (29.15)     1:27.90 (33.46)     1:54.96 (27.06)
 86 Hinshaw, Adam      16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:12.02L   1:54.99   713  
                  24.76       54.33 (29.57)     1:28.04 (33.71)     1:54.99 (26.95)
 87 Meier, Brandon     17 College Area Swi-SI  1:54.04    1:55.03   713  
                  25.29       54.71 (29.42)     1:27.12 (32.41)     1:55.03 (27.91)
 88 May, Eric          16 North Jeffco Swi-CO  1:54.24    1:55.08   711  
                  25.25       53.90 (28.65)     1:26.76 (32.86)     1:55.08 (28.32)
 89 *Lee, See Han      17 Swim Torrance-CA     1:52.50    1:55.14   710  
                  25.21       54.60 (29.39)     1:27.22 (32.62)     1:55.14 (27.92)
 90 Heymann, Andrew    16 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  2:12.62L   1:55.16   710  
                  25.39       53.65 (28.26)     1:27.57 (33.92)     1:55.16 (27.59)
 91 Friedel, Joshua    17 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:55.53    1:55.20   709  
                  24.24       51.60 (27.36)     1:27.30 (35.70)     1:55.20 (27.90)
 92 Larson, Garrett    16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:54.05    1:55.23   708  
                  25.96       55.29 (29.33)     1:28.49 (33.20)     1:55.23 (26.74)
 92 Hartbarger, Jason  16 Aces Swim Club-CO    2:12.96L   1:55.23   708  
                  25.25       54.10 (28.85)     1:28.28 (34.18)     1:55.23 (26.95)
 94 Coltharp, Shane    17 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:50.73    1:55.26   707  
                  24.63       52.95 (28.32)     1:27.72 (34.77)     1:55.26 (27.54)
 95 D'Alessandro, Teo  15 Treasure Coast A-FL  1:55.47    1:55.27   707  
                  24.76       54.70 (29.94)     1:27.93 (33.23)     1:55.27 (27.34)
 95 Traub, Eric        17 Northwest CT YMC-CT  1:53.96    1:55.27   707  
                  25.04       54.70 (29.66)     1:27.37 (32.67)     1:55.27 (27.90)
 95 Maurer, Timothy    16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:54.06    1:55.27   707  
                  25.10       53.57 (28.47)     1:28.08 (34.51)     1:55.27 (27.19)
 98 King, Mckay        17 Hilltop Aquatic-UT   1:53.75    1:55.36   705  
                  24.24       52.97 (28.73)     1:28.04 (35.07)     1:55.36 (27.32)
 99 Hart, Nathan       17 YMCA of Western-NC   1:53.89    1:55.37   705  
                  24.79       53.52 (28.73)     1:28.62 (35.10)     1:55.37 (26.75)
 99 Chevalier, Andrew  17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:10.56L   1:55.37   705  
                  25.17       53.32 (28.15)     1:27.95 (34.63)     1:55.37 (27.42)
101 Bull, Adam         15 City of Richards-NT  1:54.82    1:55.40   704  
                  25.51       54.64 (29.13)     1:29.31 (34.67)     1:55.40 (26.09)
102 Ogren, Curtis      13 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:11.62L   1:55.41   704  
                  25.89       55.07 (29.18)     1:28.03 (32.96)     1:55.41 (27.38)
103 Ahrns, Eric        17 First Colony Swi-GU  1:54.00    1:55.42   704  
                  25.40       54.41 (29.01)     1:28.40 (33.99)     1:55.42 (27.02)
104 Makuta, Ryan       16 Swim Torrance-CA     2:13.06L   1:55.45   703  
                  25.20       54.89 (29.69)     1:28.48 (33.59)     1:55.45 (26.97)
105 Guthmann, Joseph   18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:53.91    1:55.50   702  
                  24.99       55.28 (30.29)     1:28.80 (33.52)     1:55.50 (26.70)
106 Sorensen, Alton    17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:54.48    1:55.55   701  
                  24.98       54.07 (29.09)     1:27.58 (33.51)     1:55.55 (27.97)
107 King, Jason        17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  1:53.32    1:55.56   701  
                  24.25       52.90 (28.65)     1:27.45 (34.55)     1:55.56 (28.11)
108 Saunders, Codi     15 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:56.15    1:55.59   700  
                  25.53       55.93 (30.40)     1:28.85 (32.92)     1:55.59 (26.74)
109 Stilley, John      18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:54.73    1:55.61   699  
                   9.31       53.76 (44.45)     1:28.32 (34.56)     1:55.61 (27.29)
110 Buerger, Jonathan  17 Allegheny North-AM   1:52.81    1:55.66   698  
                  25.67       54.94 (29.27)     1:29.35 (34.41)     1:55.66 (26.31)
111 McKenzie, Adam     17 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:55.89    1:55.85   694  
                  23.33       52.68 (29.35)     1:28.06 (35.38)     1:55.85 (27.79)
112 Russell, Seth      17 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:56.27    1:55.94   692  
                  24.89       54.54 (29.65)     1:29.17 (34.63)     1:55.94 (26.77)
113 Watson, Carter     16 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  1:53.96    1:55.95   692  
                  25.05       54.29 (29.24)     1:29.47 (35.18)     1:55.95 (26.48)
114 Stephens, Jacob    17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:53.40    1:56.00   691  
                  24.63       53.89 (29.26)     1:28.46 (34.57)     1:56.00 (27.54)
115 Duggan, Sean       15 Highlander Aquat-FL  2:12.90L   1:56.01   690  
                  24.80       54.10 (29.30)     1:29.20 (35.10)     1:56.01 (26.81)
116 *Sierra, Carlos    18 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:55.02    1:56.04   690  
                  25.92       56.63 (30.71)     1:29.09 (32.46)     1:56.04 (26.95)
117 Buerger, Matthew   15 Allegheny North-AM   1:53.46    1:56.07   689  
                  25.51       54.38 (28.87)     1:28.97 (34.59)     1:56.07 (27.10)
118 Vinyard, Michael   16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:53.36    1:56.10   688  
                  25.18       54.39 (29.21)     1:28.18 (33.79)     1:56.10 (27.92)
119 Jacobson, Joshua   17 Edwardsville YMC-OZ  1:55.25    1:56.13   688  
                  24.88       53.95 (29.07)     1:27.88 (33.93)     1:56.13 (28.25)
120 Young, William     16 YMCA of Western-NC   2:11.31L   1:56.14   688  
                  25.41       55.86 (30.45)     1:28.47 (32.61)     1:56.14 (27.67)
121 Brouwer, Alexande  17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  1:54.63    1:56.17   687  
                  24.93       53.53 (28.60)     1:28.58 (35.05)     1:56.17 (27.59)
122 Schuttinger, Nich  18 Unattached-OH        1:53.40    1:56.19   686  
                  23.92       52.93 (29.01)     1:28.15 (35.22)     1:56.19 (28.04)
123 *Aldabe, Marco     16 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:53.23    1:56.20   686  
                  25.59       54.62 (29.03)     1:28.76 (34.14)     1:56.20 (27.44)
124 McCormick, David   17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:52.96    1:56.23   686  
                  24.63       54.84 (30.21)     1:28.27 (33.43)     1:56.23 (27.96)
125 Hunter, Grant      16 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  1:56.01    1:56.30   684  
                  25.14       53.39 (28.25)     1:28.81 (35.42)     1:56.30 (27.49)
126 Nilsson, Andreas   17 New South Swimmi-NC  2:12.51L   1:56.36   683  
                  25.59       55.05 (29.46)     1:29.02 (33.97)     1:56.36 (27.34)
127 Carpenter, Chris   17 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  1:56.16    1:56.41   681  
                  25.02       53.63 (28.61)     1:28.87 (35.24)     1:56.41 (27.54)
128 Westlake, Brian    16 California Capit-SN  2:13.13L   1:56.48   680  
                  25.33       55.08 (29.75)     1:30.06 (34.98)     1:56.48 (26.42)
129 Rasnick, Dylan     16 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  2:13.27L   1:56.67   676  
                  25.68       54.72 (29.04)     1:29.23 (34.51)     1:56.67 (27.44)
130 Beaulieu, Connor   17 Laurel E Hartfor-CT  2:11.19L   1:56.69   675  
                  25.49       55.17 (29.68)     1:28.95 (33.78)     1:56.69 (27.74)
131 Namba, Jared       15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:54.73    1:56.87   671  
                  25.37       54.12 (28.75)     1:29.00 (34.88)     1:56.87 (27.87)
132 Cohen, Alexander   16 Stingrays-GA         2:11.07L   1:57.12   666  
                  24.52       53.40 (28.88)     1:28.45 (35.05)     1:57.12 (28.67)
133 Farley, Scott      16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:50.33    1:57.15   665  
                  24.95       54.58 (29.63)     1:28.75 (34.17)     1:57.15 (28.40)
134 Sung, Roy          17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:12.44L   1:57.16   665  
                  25.42       56.13 (30.71)     1:29.29 (33.16)     1:57.16 (27.87)
135 Hunt, Edward       16 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:12.12L   1:57.20   664  
                  25.26       53.95 (28.69)     1:30.05 (36.10)     1:57.20 (27.15)
136 Mita, Riley        16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:10.67L   1:57.25   663  
                  25.61       54.48 (28.87)     1:30.57 (36.09)     1:57.25 (26.68)
137 Baric, Michael     17 North Carolina A-NC       NT    1:57.29   662  
                  25.15       54.57 (29.42)     1:29.67 (35.10)     1:57.29 (27.62)
137 Smiddy, Samuel     15 Unattached-FG        1:56.18    1:57.29   662  
                  25.01       55.42 (30.41)     1:29.74 (34.32)     1:57.29 (27.55)
139 Tuten, Caleb       16 York YMCA-MA         2:10.08L   1:57.40   660  
                  26.85       56.64 (29.79)     1:30.51 (33.87)     1:57.40 (26.89)
140 Antoniuk, Konrad   18 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:12.98L   1:57.62   655  
                  24.98       54.60 (29.62)     1:30.61 (36.01)     1:57.62 (27.01)
141 Hartje, William    17 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:55.48    1:57.84   650  
                  26.14       56.34 (30.20)     1:29.68 (33.34)     1:57.84 (28.16)
141 Peavey, Griffin    17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:55.23    1:57.84   650  
                  25.95       57.67 (31.72)     1:30.11 (32.44)     1:57.84 (27.73)
143 Dwyer, Connor      15 Longmont Swim Cl-CO  2:12.73L   1:57.85   650  
                  25.28       54.66 (29.38)     1:28.96 (34.30)     1:57.85 (28.89)
144 Stephenson, Harry  17 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   1:54.73    1:57.95   648  
                  26.53       56.11 (29.58)     1:30.37 (34.26)     1:57.95 (27.58)
145 Schilling, Derek   18 Conroe Swim Club-GU  1:55.41    1:58.02   646  
                  25.60       56.23 (30.63)     1:29.57 (33.34)     1:58.02 (28.45)
146 Brunetti, Darian   17 Univ of Denver H-CO  2:13.01L   1:58.24   641  
                  24.95       53.81 (28.86)     1:29.86 (36.05)     1:58.24 (28.38)
147 Curley, Michael    16 Highlander Aquat-FL  2:12.94L   1:58.30   640  
                  24.96       53.42 (28.46)     1:30.41 (36.99)     1:58.30 (27.89)
148 Mendez-Beck, Toma  17 Hillsboro HEAT S-OR  2:12.81L   1:58.59   634  
                  24.47       54.70 (30.23)     1:31.89 (37.19)     1:58.59 (26.70)
149 Long, Matthew      17 Greenwood Tiger-CO   1:55.93    1:58.75   630  
                  24.41       53.12 (28.71)     1:29.24 (36.12)     1:58.75 (29.51)
150 Naik, Narayan      17 Chesapeake Swim-OK   1:55.85    1:58.76   630  
                  24.69       53.68 (28.99)     1:29.28 (35.60)     1:58.76 (29.48)
151 Goodman, Spenser   17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:10.49L   1:58.95   626  
                  25.75       56.98 (31.23)     1:32.01 (35.03)     1:58.95 (26.94)
152 Knop, Kurt         18 New South Swimmi-NC  2:09.67L   1:59.28   619  
                  26.12       56.96 (30.84)     1:31.26 (34.30)     1:59.28 (28.02)
153 Waugh, Mark        17 Allegheny North-AM   1:51.98    1:59.58   612  
                  25.01       55.30 (30.29)     1:31.45 (36.15)     1:59.58 (28.13)
154 Lindgren, Kevin    17 Martin County Aq-FG  1:55.29    1:59.85   607  
                  25.05       54.95 (29.90)     1:32.06 (37.11)     1:59.85 (27.79)
155 Harper, Gregory    17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:55.42    2:01.02   582  
                  24.80       55.79 (30.99)     1:32.17 (36.38)     2:01.02 (28.85)
 -- Heck, Logan        16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:54.18         DQ        
 -- *Morozov, Vladimi  17 Swim Torrance-CA     1:50.46         DQ        
 -- Anderson, Stephen  17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:12.78L        DQ        
 -- Wojciechowski, Lo  15 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  1:54.56         DQ        
 -- Kauffman, Jared    16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:53.10         DQ        
 -- Perkins, Ty        18 Kettering South-OH   2:13.47L       DFS        
 -- Hommel, Robert     16 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:51.80        DFS        
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    American: A 3:35.98   3/27/2009 Tyler Clary, Michigan                      
 SC Jrs Meet: J 3:50.12  12/11/2009 David Nolan, Hershey Aquatic               
Sum Nat Qual:   3:58.29                                                        
 Meet Qual-A:   3:59.89                                                        
 Meet Qual-B:   4:04.09                                                        
    Name              Age Team                 Prelims     Finals HyPts Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nolan, David       17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   3:55.49    3:50.12J  885   24  
                  24.29       52.24 (27.95)     1:21.62 (29.38)     1:50.21 (28.59)
        2:23.97 (33.76)     2:57.43 (33.46)     3:24.11 (26.68)     3:50.12 (26.01)
  2 Solis, Eric        18 Una MLA-MI           3:53.03    3:51.30   872   21  
                  24.33       52.62 (28.29)     1:22.75 (30.13)     1:52.18 (29.43)
        2:25.15 (32.97)     2:59.03 (33.88)     3:26.54 (27.51)     3:51.30 (24.76)
  3 Kiel, Brian        18 Rochester Swim C-MN  3:54.80    3:51.59   869   20  
                  24.28       52.81 (28.53)     1:22.61 (29.80)     1:51.98 (29.37)
        2:24.92 (32.94)     2:58.03 (33.11)     3:25.11 (27.08)     3:51.59 (26.48)
  4 Youngquist, Clay   17 Lakeview Aquatic-MI  3:52.81    3:52.31   861   19  
                  24.36       52.22 (27.86)     1:22.60 (30.38)     1:52.45 (29.85)
        2:27.32 (34.87)     3:02.23 (34.91)     3:28.27 (26.04)     3:52.31 (24.04)
  5 Markham, Jared     16 Greenwood Tiger-CO   3:53.66    3:52.32   861   18  
                  24.62       52.87 (28.25)     1:21.76 (28.89)     1:50.10 (28.34)
        2:24.67 (34.57)     2:59.29 (34.62)     3:26.48 (27.19)     3:52.32 (25.84)
  6 Elliott, Matthew   17 Peoria Area Wate-IL  3:57.30    3:54.03   843   17  
                  24.93       53.98 (29.05)     1:25.30 (31.32)     1:56.59 (31.29)
        2:28.63 (32.04)     3:00.67 (32.04)     3:28.67 (28.00)     3:54.03 (25.36)
  7 Umbach, Gray       15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  3:57.01    3:54.06   843   16  
                  24.79       53.43 (28.64)     1:23.04 (29.61)     1:52.79 (29.75)
        2:26.84 (34.05)     3:00.87 (34.03)     3:27.86 (26.99)     3:54.06 (26.20)
  8 Seo, Young Tae     15 Swim Pasadena-CA     3:57.19    3:55.68   826   15  
                  24.60       53.16 (28.56)     1:23.98 (30.82)     1:54.39 (30.41)
        2:27.97 (33.58)     3:02.04 (34.07)     3:29.49 (27.45)     3:55.68 (26.19)
  9 *Sequera, Juan     16 Rockway Swimming-FG  3:56.05    3:56.66   815   14  
                  24.50       53.11 (28.61)     1:23.16 (30.05)     1:53.21 (30.05)
        2:27.59 (34.38)     3:02.13 (34.54)     3:29.73 (27.60)     3:56.66 (26.93)
 10 Rubio, Fernando    18 Quest Swimming-VA    3:56.48    3:59.59   785   13  
                  25.41       54.05 (28.64)     1:24.58 (30.53)     1:54.53 (29.95)
        2:28.66 (34.13)     3:03.45 (34.79)     3:31.78 (28.33)     3:59.59 (27.81)
B - Final
 11 Signorin, Connor   17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  3:59.35    3:53.74   846   11  
                  25.74       53.53 (27.79)     1:23.60 (30.07)     1:52.96 (29.36)
        2:27.16 (34.20)     2:59.94 (32.78)     3:27.63 (27.69)     3:53.74 (26.11)
 12 Gianino, Alexande  17 Badger Swim Club-MR  3:57.64    3:55.51   827    9  
                  25.07       54.32 (29.25)     1:25.07 (30.75)     1:54.55 (29.48)
        2:28.15 (33.60)     3:01.77 (33.62)     3:29.38 (27.61)     3:55.51 (26.13)
 13 Hatfield, Daniel   17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  4:00.32    3:57.15   810    8  
                  25.79       55.58 (29.79)     1:24.95 (29.37)     1:53.96 (29.01)
        2:28.55 (34.59)     3:02.90 (34.35)     3:30.67 (27.77)     3:57.15 (26.48)
 14 Noble, Evan        18 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  3:58.95    3:58.29   798    7  
                  25.59       55.34 (29.75)     1:25.82 (30.48)     1:55.18 (29.36)
        2:29.29 (34.11)     3:04.30 (35.01)     3:32.04 (27.74)     3:58.29 (26.25)
 15 Hatanaka, Brandon  16 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  3:59.80    3:58.42   797    6  
                  26.16       55.29 (29.13)     1:27.05 (31.76)     1:57.23 (30.18)
        2:31.13 (33.90)     3:04.58 (33.45)     3:31.91 (27.33)     3:58.42 (26.51)
 16 Ingraham, David    17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   3:59.28    3:58.98   791    5  
                  24.96       54.28 (29.32)     1:25.02 (30.74)     1:55.28 (30.26)
        2:30.09 (34.81)     3:04.85 (34.76)     3:33.05 (28.20)     3:58.98 (25.93)
 17 Putnam, Charles    17 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:00.84    3:59.38   787    4  
                  25.94       55.51 (29.57)     1:25.24 (29.73)     1:55.07 (29.83)
        2:29.30 (34.23)     3:04.33 (35.03)     3:32.55 (28.22)     3:59.38 (26.83)
 18 Rogers, Grant      17 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  4:00.04    4:00.87   772    3  
                  25.10       53.82 (28.72)     1:24.83 (31.01)     1:55.11 (30.28)
        2:29.88 (34.77)     3:05.14 (35.26)     3:33.45 (28.31)     4:00.87 (27.42)
 19 Gunderson, Will    17 Hillsboro HEAT S-OR  4:00.54    4:02.38   756    2  
                  25.36       54.38 (29.02)     1:25.05 (30.67)     1:55.58 (30.53)
        2:31.78 (36.20)     3:06.72 (34.94)     3:35.27 (28.55)     4:02.38 (27.11)
 20 Chevalier, Andrew  17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  4:00.81    4:04.33   736    1  
                  25.94       55.35 (29.41)     1:25.91 (30.56)     1:55.76 (29.85)
        2:31.23 (35.47)     3:07.42 (36.19)     3:36.38 (28.96)     4:04.33 (27.95)
C - Final
 21 Browning, Evan     16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:01.01    3:56.27   819  
                  24.91       53.57 (28.66)     1:24.16 (30.59)     1:53.87 (29.71)
        2:28.32 (34.45)     3:02.21 (33.89)     3:29.92 (27.71)     3:56.27 (26.35)
 22 Ekstrom, Jonathan  16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:01.39    3:58.76   793  
                  27.10       57.85 (30.75)     1:27.32 (29.47)     1:56.80 (29.48)
        2:30.30 (33.50)     3:04.57 (34.27)     3:32.32 (27.75)     3:58.76 (26.44)
 23 Stumph, Steven     15 Orinda Aquatics-PC   4:01.62    4:01.02   770  
                  26.09       55.73 (29.64)     1:27.63 (31.90)     1:58.96 (31.33)
        2:32.30 (33.34)     3:05.16 (32.86)     3:33.68 (28.52)     4:01.02 (27.34)
 24 Smiddy, Samuel     15 Unattached-FG        4:02.07    4:01.88   761  
                  25.72       55.54 (29.82)     1:26.47 (30.93)     1:57.27 (30.80)
        2:31.96 (34.69)     3:07.06 (35.10)     3:35.07 (28.01)     4:01.88 (26.81)
 25 Ogren, Curtis      13 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:01.29    4:02.32   757  
                  25.76       55.35 (29.59)     1:26.04 (30.69)     1:56.12 (30.08)
        2:31.15 (35.03)     3:06.12 (34.97)     3:34.04 (27.92)     4:02.32 (28.28)
 25 Materniak, Eric    18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:01.90    4:02.32   757  
                  25.73       54.94 (29.21)     1:27.04 (32.10)     1:58.08 (31.04)
        2:31.24 (33.16)     3:05.56 (34.32)     3:34.89 (29.33)     4:02.32 (27.43)
 27 Braun, Andrew      17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:01.40    4:03.13   748  
                  26.35       55.58 (29.23)     1:26.98 (31.40)     1:58.05 (31.07)
        2:32.02 (33.97)     3:06.47 (34.45)     3:35.34 (28.87)     4:03.13 (27.79)
 28 Power, Robert      18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:01.14    4:03.33   746  
                  25.76       55.55 (29.79)     1:25.81 (30.26)     1:56.11 (30.30)
        2:29.70 (33.59)     3:04.17 (34.47)     3:33.98 (29.81)     4:03.33 (29.35)
 29 Meier, Brandon     17 College Area Swi-SI  4:01.94    4:04.66   733  
                  25.89       55.63 (29.74)     1:27.58 (31.95)     1:58.91 (31.33)
        2:33.07 (34.16)     3:07.54 (34.47)     3:36.26 (28.72)     4:04.66 (28.40)
 -- Wong, Christopher  16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:02.31         DQ        
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    American: A 3:35.98   3/27/2009 Tyler Clary, Michigan                      
 SC Jrs Meet: J 3:50.12  12/11/2009 David Nolan, Hershey Aquatic               
Sum Nat Qual:   3:58.29                                                        
 Meet Qual-A:   3:59.89                                                        
 Meet Qual-B:   4:04.09                                                        
    Name              Age Team                    Seed    Prelims HyPts        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Youngquist, Clay   17 Lakeview Aquatic-MI  3:58.56    3:52.81  q856  
                  24.50       52.44 (27.94)     1:22.55 (30.11)     1:52.50 (29.95)
        2:26.88 (34.38)     3:01.32 (34.44)     3:27.97 (26.65)     3:52.81 (24.84)
  2 Solis, Eric        18 Una MLA-MI           3:54.25    3:53.03  q854  
                  24.63       53.66 (29.03)     1:24.10 (30.44)     1:53.60 (29.50)
        2:27.14 (33.54)     3:00.67 (33.53)     3:28.14 (27.47)     3:53.03 (24.89)
  3 Markham, Jared     16 Greenwood Tiger-CO   3:58.90    3:53.66  q847  
                  25.05       53.42 (28.37)     1:22.04 (28.62)     1:49.59 (27.55)
        2:23.57 (33.98)     2:58.71 (35.14)     3:26.66 (27.95)     3:53.66 (27.00)
  4 Kiel, Brian        18 Rochester Swim C-MN  4:03.68    3:54.80  q835  
                  24.17       52.75 (28.58)     1:22.99 (30.24)     1:52.44 (29.45)
        2:25.39 (32.95)     2:59.16 (33.77)     3:27.48 (28.32)     3:54.80 (27.32)
  5 Nolan, David       17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   3:54.12    3:55.49  q828  
                  24.57       52.61 (28.04)     1:22.40 (29.79)     1:51.79 (29.39)
        2:26.39 (34.60)     3:00.18 (33.79)     3:28.17 (27.99)     3:55.49 (27.32)
  6 *Sequera, Juan     16 Rockway Swimming-FG  3:55.81    3:56.05  q822  
                  25.08       53.51 (28.43)     1:23.29 (29.78)     1:52.99 (29.70)
        2:27.06 (34.07)     3:01.57 (34.51)     3:29.36 (27.79)     3:56.05 (26.69)
  7 Rubio, Fernando    18 Quest Swimming-VA    3:57.48    3:56.48  q817  
                  25.20       54.23 (29.03)     1:24.55 (30.32)     1:54.33 (29.78)
        2:27.47 (33.14)     3:01.63 (34.16)     3:29.63 (28.00)     3:56.48 (26.85)
  8 Umbach, Gray       15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  3:56.63    3:57.01  q812  
                  24.96       53.28 (28.32)     1:23.34 (30.06)     1:53.54 (30.20)
        2:27.92 (34.38)     3:02.83 (34.91)     3:30.33 (27.50)     3:57.01 (26.68)
  9 Seo, Young Tae     15 Swim Pasadena-CA     3:55.10    3:57.19  q810  
                  25.13       53.61 (28.48)     1:23.52 (29.91)     1:53.40 (29.88)
        2:27.49 (34.09)     3:02.70 (35.21)     3:30.54 (27.84)     3:57.19 (26.65)
 10 Elliott, Matthew   17 Peoria Area Wate-IL  3:58.22    3:57.30  q809  
                  24.93       53.61 (28.68)     1:23.81 (30.20)     1:54.00 (30.19)
        2:26.94 (32.94)     3:00.33 (33.39)     3:29.78 (29.45)     3:57.30 (27.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gianino, Alexande  17 Badger Swim Club-MR  3:59.83    3:57.64  q805  
                  25.39       55.03 (29.64)     1:25.38 (30.35)     1:54.85 (29.47)
        2:28.81 (33.96)     3:02.90 (34.09)     3:31.08 (28.18)     3:57.64 (26.56)
 12 Noble, Evan        18 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  3:55.40    3:58.95  q791  
                  25.30       54.48 (29.18)     1:25.65 (31.17)     1:55.83 (30.18)
        2:29.59 (33.76)     3:04.24 (34.65)     3:32.24 (28.00)     3:58.95 (26.71)
 13 Kremer, Tom        15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:42.29L   3:59.19  q789  
                  25.29       54.35 (29.06)     1:24.97 (30.62)     1:55.74 (30.77)
        2:30.42 (34.68)     3:06.14 (35.72)     3:33.12 (26.98)     3:59.19 (26.07)
 14 Ingraham, David    17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   3:58.95    3:59.28  q788  
                  25.12       54.47 (29.35)     1:25.50 (31.03)     1:55.73 (30.23)
        2:30.52 (34.79)     3:05.47 (34.95)     3:32.67 (27.20)     3:59.28 (26.61)
 15 Signorin, Connor   17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  3:52.14    3:59.35  q787  
                  24.86       53.73 (28.87)     1:24.92 (31.19)     1:54.72 (29.80)
        2:28.73 (34.01)     3:03.48 (34.75)     3:32.45 (28.97)     3:59.35 (26.90)
 16 Hatanaka, Brandon  16 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  4:43.86L   3:59.80  q783  
                  26.67       55.70 (29.03)     1:26.19 (30.49)     1:55.93 (29.74)
        2:29.77 (33.84)     3:03.68 (33.91)     3:32.13 (28.45)     3:59.80 (27.67)
 17 Rogers, Grant      17 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  3:58.35    4:00.04  q780  
                  25.68       54.37 (28.69)     1:25.59 (31.22)     1:55.32 (29.73)
        2:30.02 (34.70)     3:04.89 (34.87)     3:33.16 (28.27)     4:00.04 (26.88)
 18 Hatfield, Daniel   17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  4:37.01L   4:00.32  q777  
                  25.83       55.39 (29.56)     1:25.10 (29.71)     1:54.93 (29.83)
        2:29.79 (34.86)     3:05.03 (35.24)     3:33.50 (28.47)     4:00.32 (26.82)
 19 Gunderson, Will    17 Hillsboro HEAT S-OR  3:56.19    4:00.54  q775  
                  25.32       54.25 (28.93)     1:24.97 (30.72)     1:54.80 (29.83)
        2:30.45 (35.65)     3:05.22 (34.77)     3:33.83 (28.61)     4:00.54 (26.71)
 20 Chevalier, Andrew  17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  4:00.41    4:00.81  q772  
                  25.66       54.40 (28.74)     1:24.75 (30.35)     1:54.33 (29.58)
        2:29.91 (35.58)     3:05.52 (35.61)     3:34.10 (28.58)     4:00.81 (26.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Putnam, Charles    17 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:01.32    4:00.84  q772  
                  26.00       55.57 (29.57)     1:25.42 (29.85)     1:55.19 (29.77)
        2:29.62 (34.43)     3:04.98 (35.36)     3:33.39 (28.41)     4:00.84 (27.45)
 22 Browning, Evan     16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  3:58.46    4:01.01  q770  
                  24.65       53.34 (28.69)     1:24.05 (30.71)     1:54.16 (30.11)
        2:29.66 (35.50)     3:05.20 (35.54)     3:33.46 (28.26)     4:01.01 (27.55)
 23 Power, Robert      18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:02.20    4:01.14  q769  
                  25.49       54.54 (29.05)     1:25.02 (30.48)     1:55.27 (30.25)
        2:28.91 (33.64)     3:03.34 (34.43)     3:32.67 (29.33)     4:01.14 (28.47)
 24 Ogren, Curtis      13 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:38.32L   4:01.29  q767  
                  26.18       55.87 (29.69)     1:25.78 (29.91)     1:56.73 (30.95)
        2:29.61 (32.88)     3:04.74 (35.13)     3:33.17 (28.43)     4:01.29 (28.12)
 25 Ekstrom, Jonathan  16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:42.46L   4:01.39  q766  
                  26.39       56.77 (30.38)     1:26.78 (30.01)     1:56.31 (29.53)
        2:29.97 (33.66)     3:05.41 (35.44)     3:33.99 (28.58)     4:01.39 (27.40)
 26 Braun, Andrew      17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:37.79L   4:01.40  q766  
                  25.96       55.46 (29.50)     1:26.98 (31.52)     1:57.72 (30.74)
        2:31.44 (33.72)     3:05.55 (34.11)     3:34.05 (28.50)     4:01.40 (27.35)
 27 Stumph, Steven     15 Orinda Aquatics-PC   4:43.43L   4:01.62  q764  
                  26.02       55.40 (29.38)     1:26.55 (31.15)     1:57.36 (30.81)
        2:30.60 (33.24)     3:03.96 (33.36)     3:33.53 (29.57)     4:01.62 (28.09)
 28 Materniak, Eric    18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:35.15L   4:01.90  q761  
                  25.41       54.76 (29.35)     1:25.99 (31.23)     1:57.21 (31.22)
        2:30.83 (33.62)     3:04.77 (33.94)     3:33.80 (29.03)     4:01.90 (28.10)
 29 Meier, Brandon     17 College Area Swi-SI  4:39.70L   4:01.94  q761  
                  26.19       55.69 (29.50)     1:27.22 (31.53)     1:58.01 (30.79)
        2:31.72 (33.71)     3:05.73 (34.01)     3:34.28 (28.55)     4:01.94 (27.66)
 30 Smiddy, Samuel     15 Unattached-FG        4:37.65L   4:02.07  q759  
                  25.78       55.29 (29.51)     1:26.11 (30.82)     1:56.62 (30.51)
        2:31.78 (35.16)     3:06.49 (34.71)     3:34.73 (28.24)     4:02.07 (27.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Wong, Christopher  16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:02.33    4:02.31   757  
                  25.26       53.96 (28.70)     1:24.15 (30.19)     1:54.71 (30.56)
        2:29.89 (35.18)     3:06.49 (36.60)     3:34.95 (28.46)     4:02.31 (27.36)
 32 Paulk, David       16 Jewish Community-AM  4:03.07    4:02.37   756  
                  25.64       55.21 (29.57)     1:25.86 (30.65)     1:55.83 (29.97)
        2:31.08 (35.25)     3:06.82 (35.74)     3:35.05 (28.23)     4:02.37 (27.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 McEldrew, James    16 Germantown Acade-MA  4:34.80L   4:02.43   756  
                  27.28       57.63 (30.35)     1:27.84 (30.21)     1:56.90 (29.06)
        2:32.09 (35.19)     3:08.14 (36.05)     3:36.56 (28.42)     4:02.43 (25.87)
 34 Stewart, Tynan     15 YMCA Hub Fins-MS     4:03.40    4:02.48   755  
                  25.84       55.57 (29.73)     1:26.40 (30.83)     1:56.67 (30.27)
        2:30.81 (34.14)     3:06.62 (35.81)     3:35.21 (28.59)     4:02.48 (27.27)
 34 Tanzey, Andrew     17 Team Greenville-SC   4:05.89    4:02.48   755  
                  25.65       54.66 (29.01)     1:25.43 (30.77)     1:55.62 (30.19)
        2:30.37 (34.75)     3:05.03 (34.66)     3:34.41 (29.38)     4:02.48 (28.07)
 36 Farley, Scott      16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  3:57.96    4:02.51   755  
                  25.44       54.69 (29.25)     1:25.70 (31.01)     1:55.95 (30.25)
        2:31.10 (35.15)     3:06.68 (35.58)     3:34.96 (28.28)     4:02.51 (27.55)
 37 McKee, Thomas      17 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  4:03.23    4:02.76   752  
                  25.50       55.12 (29.62)     1:25.93 (30.81)     1:56.53 (30.60)
        2:32.21 (35.68)     3:08.58 (36.37)     3:36.62 (28.04)     4:02.76 (26.14)
 38 Nappi, John        16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  4:37.48L   4:02.94   750  
                  26.26       56.17 (29.91)     1:25.79 (29.62)     1:54.69 (28.90)
        2:30.65 (35.96)     3:07.09 (36.44)     3:35.67 (28.58)     4:02.94 (27.27)
 39 Licon, William     15 City of Plano Sw-NT  4:01.19    4:02.96   750  
                  25.80       54.93 (29.13)     1:26.03 (31.10)     1:56.34 (30.31)
        2:30.14 (33.80)     3:05.34 (35.20)     3:34.38 (29.04)     4:02.96 (28.58)
 40 Thompson, Matthew  17 West Florida Lig-FL  4:42.58L   4:03.08   749  
                  25.22       53.86 (28.64)     1:23.66 (29.80)     1:53.43 (29.77)
        2:29.88 (36.45)     3:06.64 (36.76)     3:35.40 (28.76)     4:03.08 (27.68)
 41 Riggert, Joseph    16 Vacaville Swim C-SN  4:40.41L   4:03.12   749  
                  25.90       54.79 (28.89)     1:25.47 (30.68)     1:55.45 (29.98)
        2:31.18 (35.73)     3:06.87 (35.69)     3:35.63 (28.76)     4:03.12 (27.49)
 42 Vance, Alexander   16 Carter Center Aq-VA  4:41.94L   4:03.27   747  
                  26.27       55.95 (29.68)     1:27.25 (31.30)     1:58.23 (30.98)
        2:31.53 (33.30)     3:05.45 (33.92)     3:34.72 (29.27)     4:03.27 (28.55)
 42 Mita, Riley        16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   4:40.51L   4:03.27   747  
                  26.54       55.95 (29.41)     1:26.44 (30.49)     1:56.28 (29.84)
        2:33.20 (36.92)     3:09.78 (36.58)     3:37.09 (27.31)     4:03.27 (26.18)
 44 Lierley, Zachary   15 Mount Pleasant S-SC  4:35.39L   4:03.37   746  
                  26.18       55.70 (29.52)     1:26.20 (30.50)     1:55.55 (29.35)
        2:30.15 (34.60)     3:05.54 (35.39)     3:34.99 (29.45)     4:03.37 (28.38)
 45 Vinyard, Michael   16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:35.14L   4:03.40   746  
                  25.28       54.39 (29.11)     1:25.94 (31.55)     1:56.60 (30.66)
        2:31.52 (34.92)     3:06.88 (35.36)     3:35.83 (28.95)     4:03.40 (27.57)
 46 Antoniuk, Konrad   18 Canyons Aquatic-CA   4:40.69L   4:03.53   744  
                  25.67       54.38 (28.71)     1:24.76 (30.38)     1:54.79 (30.03)
        2:31.49 (36.70)     3:08.96 (37.47)     3:36.73 (27.77)     4:03.53 (26.80)
 47 Stephenson, Harry  17 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   4:01.45    4:03.73   742  
                  26.09       55.73 (29.64)     1:26.68 (30.95)     1:57.38 (30.70)
        2:31.73 (34.35)     3:07.09 (35.36)     3:35.85 (28.76)     4:03.73 (27.88)
 48 Zgliczynski, Jere  16 Mission Aurora C-CO  4:39.96L   4:04.05   739  
                  26.39       56.15 (29.76)     1:27.31 (31.16)     1:57.77 (30.46)
        2:32.75 (34.98)     3:08.66 (35.91)     3:37.33 (28.67)     4:04.05 (26.72)
 49 Gordon, Clifton    17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:40.84L   4:04.08   739  
                  25.33       54.70 (29.37)     1:26.81 (32.11)     1:57.89 (31.08)
        2:32.82 (34.93)     3:07.75 (34.93)     3:37.11 (29.36)     4:04.08 (26.97)
 50 Rasnick, Dylan     16 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  4:39.52L   4:04.12   738  
                  26.54       56.57 (30.03)     1:26.87 (30.30)     1:57.06 (30.19)
        2:32.28 (35.22)     3:08.36 (36.08)     3:36.71 (28.35)     4:04.12 (27.41)
 51 Webb, Christopher  15 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  4:36.70L   4:04.17   738  
                  25.53       55.45 (29.92)     1:26.18 (30.73)     1:56.60 (30.42)
        2:32.66 (36.06)     3:08.66 (36.00)     3:36.95 (28.29)     4:04.17 (27.22)
 52 Hoffer, Lucas      18 North Carolina A-NC  4:07.70    4:04.18   738  
                  26.50       56.95 (30.45)     1:29.26 (32.31)     2:02.07 (32.81)
        2:33.65 (31.58)     3:06.45 (32.80)     3:36.00 (29.55)     4:04.18 (28.18)
 53 Decker, Ian        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:38.17L   4:04.23   737  
                  25.91       56.00 (30.09)     1:27.16 (31.16)     1:58.03 (30.87)
        2:32.56 (34.53)     3:07.98 (35.42)     3:36.47 (28.49)     4:04.23 (27.76)
 54 Westlake, Brian    16 California Capit-SN  4:00.78    4:04.34   736  
                  25.79       55.58 (29.79)     1:26.89 (31.31)     1:58.24 (31.35)
        2:33.12 (34.88)     3:09.15 (36.03)     3:37.54 (28.39)     4:04.34 (26.80)
 55 Curley, Michael    16 Highlander Aquat-FL  4:03.79    4:04.36   736  
                  25.92       56.18 (30.26)     1:26.15 (29.97)     1:55.56 (29.41)
        2:31.70 (36.14)     3:07.75 (36.05)     3:36.60 (28.85)     4:04.36 (27.76)
 56 Hill, Tyler        16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:06.49    4:04.63   733  
                  26.10       55.66 (29.56)     1:26.47 (30.81)     1:56.46 (29.99)
        2:32.23 (35.77)     3:08.58 (36.35)     3:37.24 (28.66)     4:04.63 (27.39)
 57 Kauffman, Jared    16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   4:03.08    4:04.64   733  
                  26.16       56.18 (30.02)     1:29.33 (33.15)     2:02.61 (33.28)
        2:35.58 (32.97)     3:09.63 (34.05)     3:37.52 (27.89)     4:04.64 (27.12)
 58 Gould, Serge       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:38.21L   4:04.73   732  
                  25.62       55.32 (29.70)     1:26.82 (31.50)     1:57.59 (30.77)
        2:32.71 (35.12)     3:08.04 (35.33)     3:36.87 (28.83)     4:04.73 (27.86)
 59 Glenn, Kevin       15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:40.12L   4:04.89   731  
                  26.25       56.06 (29.81)     1:26.92 (30.86)     1:56.97 (30.05)
        2:32.24 (35.27)     3:07.94 (35.70)     3:36.98 (29.04)     4:04.89 (27.91)
 60 Hart, Nathan       17 YMCA of Western-NC   4:01.01    4:04.99   730  
                  25.64       55.89 (30.25)     1:26.98 (31.09)     1:57.92 (30.94)
        2:32.33 (34.41)     3:09.05 (36.72)     3:37.24 (28.19)     4:04.99 (27.75)
 61 Tollefson, Andrew  17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:07.89    4:05.00   730  
                  27.62       57.12 (29.50)     1:29.69 (32.57)     2:01.54 (31.85)
        2:35.46 (33.92)     3:09.26 (33.80)     3:38.03 (28.77)     4:05.00 (26.97)
 62 Byers, Maxwell     15 Edwardsville YMC-OZ  4:41.75L   4:05.18   728  
                  26.28       56.29 (30.01)     1:28.56 (32.27)     2:00.43 (31.87)
        2:33.81 (33.38)     3:08.33 (34.52)     3:37.36 (29.03)     4:05.18 (27.82)
 63 Perkins, Ty        18 Kettering South-OH   4:38.26L   4:05.32   726  
                  25.22       54.51 (29.29)     1:26.25 (31.74)     1:57.39 (31.14)
        2:32.90 (35.51)     3:09.02 (36.12)     3:37.63 (28.61)     4:05.32 (27.69)
 64 Contreras, Rafael  17 Desert Shark Swi-BD  4:42.82L   4:05.38   726  
                  26.07       56.00 (29.93)     1:27.22 (31.22)     1:58.78 (31.56)
        2:32.37 (33.59)     3:07.35 (34.98)     3:36.47 (29.12)     4:05.38 (28.91)
 65 Hartbarger, Jason  16 Aces Swim Club-CO    4:42.13L   4:05.74   722  
                  25.83       55.35 (29.52)     1:26.75 (31.40)     1:57.35 (30.60)
        2:33.28 (35.93)     3:09.45 (36.17)     3:38.16 (28.71)     4:05.74 (27.58)
 66 Bull, Adam         15 City of Richards-NT  4:40.83L   4:05.76   722  
                  26.24       55.43 (29.19)     1:26.91 (31.48)     1:57.41 (30.50)
        2:34.67 (37.26)     3:10.90 (36.23)     3:39.01 (28.11)     4:05.76 (26.75)
 67 Holston, Benjamin  16 Univ of Denver H-CO  4:06.15    4:05.77   722  
                  26.06       55.73 (29.67)     1:27.10 (31.37)     1:58.18 (31.08)
        2:34.59 (36.41)     3:10.86 (36.27)     3:39.04 (28.18)     4:05.77 (26.73)
 68 Nilsson, Andreas   17 New South Swimmi-NC  4:38.06L   4:05.95   720  
                  26.26       56.19 (29.93)     1:27.44 (31.25)     1:58.01 (30.57)
        2:33.20 (35.19)     3:08.85 (35.65)     3:38.21 (29.36)     4:05.95 (27.74)
 69 *Aldabe, Marco     16 Bolles School Sh-FL  4:30.54L   4:05.96   720  
                  25.89       55.73 (29.84)     1:26.87 (31.14)     1:57.25 (30.38)
        2:32.61 (35.36)     3:08.42 (35.81)     3:37.60 (29.18)     4:05.96 (28.36)
 70 Anderson, Stephen  17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:38.92L   4:06.16   718  
                  26.48       56.37 (29.89)     1:28.07 (31.70)     1:58.79 (30.72)
        2:32.79 (34.00)     3:08.59 (35.80)     3:38.37 (29.78)     4:06.16 (27.79)
 71 Gaudiani, Michael  16 Lake Erie Silver-LE  4:34.88L   4:06.31   716  
                  25.58       54.95 (29.37)     1:26.32 (31.37)     1:57.76 (31.44)
        2:34.51 (36.75)     3:11.53 (37.02)     3:39.15 (27.62)     4:06.31 (27.16)
 72 Peters, Jeffrey    16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:39.37L   4:06.35   716  
                  26.92       57.00 (30.08)     1:29.41 (32.41)     2:00.72 (31.31)
        2:35.05 (34.33)     3:11.00 (35.95)     3:39.54 (28.54)     4:06.35 (26.81)
 73 Craig, Andrew      17 Barracuda Swim T-MI  4:41.09L   4:06.62   713  
                  26.72       57.24 (30.52)     1:27.86 (30.62)     1:57.70 (29.84)
        2:32.99 (35.29)     3:08.96 (35.97)     3:38.63 (29.67)     4:06.62 (27.99)
 74 May, Eric          16 North Jeffco Swi-CO  4:43.53L   4:06.66   713  
                  25.94       55.63 (29.69)     1:26.56 (30.93)     1:57.04 (30.48)
        2:30.76 (33.72)     3:06.25 (35.49)     3:37.12 (30.87)     4:06.66 (29.54)
 75 Young, William     16 YMCA of Western-NC   4:40.84L   4:06.77   712  
                  26.03       55.89 (29.86)     1:27.49 (31.60)     1:58.78 (31.29)
        2:33.13 (34.35)     3:08.71 (35.58)     3:38.47 (29.76)     4:06.77 (28.30)
 75 Coltharp, Shane    17 Northern KY Clip-OH  3:59.53    4:06.77   712  
                  26.03       55.93 (29.90)     1:27.76 (31.83)     1:58.10 (30.34)
        2:33.90 (35.80)     3:10.05 (36.15)     3:38.97 (28.92)     4:06.77 (27.80)
 77 Watson, Carter     16 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  4:43.11L   4:06.90   710  
                  25.45       54.47 (29.02)     1:26.34 (31.87)     1:57.32 (30.98)
        2:33.44 (36.12)     3:10.61 (37.17)     3:39.02 (28.41)     4:06.90 (27.88)
 78 Hommel, Robert     16 Boulder City Hen-CA  3:56.87    4:07.16   708  
                  26.02       56.47 (30.45)     1:29.04 (32.57)     2:01.09 (32.05)
        2:35.39 (34.30)     3:10.63 (35.24)     3:39.10 (28.47)     4:07.16 (28.06)
 79 Zheng, Eric        16 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  4:41.53L   4:07.46   705  
                  24.87       54.13 (29.26)     1:24.27 (30.14)     1:54.13 (29.86)
        2:31.11 (36.98)     3:08.37 (37.26)     3:38.09 (29.72)     4:07.46 (29.37)
 80 Lyons, Chris       16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:05.75    4:07.49   705  
                  26.77       57.38 (30.61)     1:28.41 (31.03)     1:59.39 (30.98)
        2:34.47 (35.08)     3:10.87 (36.40)     3:39.78 (28.91)     4:07.49 (27.71)
 81 Tuten, Caleb       16 York YMCA-MA         4:02.76    4:07.90   701  
                  27.09       56.97 (29.88)     1:28.98 (32.01)     1:59.92 (30.94)
        2:35.49 (35.57)     3:10.82 (35.33)     3:39.54 (28.72)     4:07.90 (28.36)
 82 Johnson, Tyler     17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  4:39.37L   4:08.14   698  
                  26.84       56.69 (29.85)     1:28.59 (31.90)     1:59.58 (30.99)
        2:34.73 (35.15)     3:11.00 (36.27)     3:39.94 (28.94)     4:08.14 (28.20)
 83 Larson, Garrett    16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:42.63L   4:08.44   695  
                  26.60       56.75 (30.15)     1:28.29 (31.54)     1:59.37 (31.08)
        2:34.56 (35.19)     3:10.87 (36.31)     3:40.73 (29.86)     4:08.44 (27.71)
 84 Buerger, Jonathan  17 Allegheny North-AM   3:59.49    4:08.52   694  
                  26.22       57.05 (30.83)     1:28.98 (31.93)     1:59.87 (30.89)
        2:36.38 (36.51)     3:13.49 (37.11)     3:42.00 (28.51)     4:08.52 (26.52)
 85 Stuy, John         17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:42.31L   4:08.58   694  
                  26.52       56.36 (29.84)     1:28.16 (31.80)     1:59.11 (30.95)
        2:34.36 (35.25)     3:10.16 (35.80)     3:40.00 (29.84)     4:08.58 (28.58)
 86 Babcock, Colin     17 Blast Swim Team-LA/  4:43.03L   4:08.59   694  
                  26.09       55.89 (29.80)     1:26.85 (30.96)     1:57.98 (31.13)
        2:33.62 (35.64)     3:10.71 (37.09)     3:40.09 (29.38)     4:08.59 (28.50)
 87 King, Jason        17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  4:01.92    4:08.78   692  
                  26.39       56.51 (30.12)     1:27.44 (30.93)     1:58.34 (30.90)
        2:33.65 (35.31)     3:10.52 (36.87)     3:39.83 (29.31)     4:08.78 (28.95)
 88 Lierley, Jonathan  17 Mount Pleasant S-SC  4:36.08L   4:08.97   690  
                  25.50       54.63 (29.13)     1:25.86 (31.23)     1:56.86 (31.00)
        2:33.67 (36.81)     3:11.31 (37.64)     3:40.35 (29.04)     4:08.97 (28.62)
 89 Duggan, Sean       15 Highlander Aquat-FL  4:42.21L   4:09.27   687  
                  26.16       56.53 (30.37)     1:27.63 (31.10)     1:58.42 (30.79)
        2:35.16 (36.74)     3:12.49 (37.33)     3:41.18 (28.69)     4:09.27 (28.09)
 89 Seitz, Andrew      16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:01.41    4:09.27   687  
                  25.80       55.38 (29.58)     1:26.33 (30.95)     1:57.39 (31.06)
        2:33.14 (35.75)     3:10.22 (37.08)     3:40.19 (29.97)     4:09.27 (29.08)
 91 Noser, Kyle        17 Univ of Denver H-CO  4:07.54    4:09.40   686  
                  27.84       59.67 (31.83)     1:30.50 (30.83)     2:01.44 (30.94)
        2:35.99 (34.55)     3:11.54 (35.55)     3:41.23 (29.69)     4:09.40 (28.17)
 92 Brunetti, Darian   17 Univ of Denver H-CO  4:41.85L   4:09.53   684  
                  26.57       56.69 (30.12)     1:26.56 (29.87)     1:56.60 (30.04)
        2:33.85 (37.25)     3:11.73 (37.88)     3:40.67 (28.94)     4:09.53 (28.86)
 93 Gaylor, John       16 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  4:07.25    4:09.93   680  
                  26.55       56.81 (30.26)     1:28.41 (31.60)     2:00.22 (31.81)
        2:37.56 (37.34)     3:15.64 (38.08)     3:43.49 (27.85)     4:09.93 (26.44)
 94 Walker, Donald     18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  4:07.05    4:09.97   680  
                  25.45       55.78 (30.33)     1:26.72 (30.94)     1:56.66 (29.94)
        2:35.99 (39.33)     3:14.80 (38.81)     3:43.38 (28.58)     4:09.97 (26.59)
 95 Zoltowski, David   17 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  4:43.00L   4:10.20   678  
                  26.30       55.75 (29.45)     1:27.40 (31.65)     1:57.81 (30.41)
        2:33.91 (36.10)     3:11.92 (38.01)     3:41.78 (29.86)     4:10.20 (28.42)
 96 Doxtater, Kyle     15 Mid-Delmarva Ymc-MD  4:03.73    4:10.67   673  
                  26.32       56.89 (30.57)     1:28.61 (31.72)     1:59.68 (31.07)
        2:36.14 (36.46)     3:12.48 (36.34)     3:41.95 (29.47)     4:10.67 (28.72)
 97 Ahrns, Eric        17 First Colony Swi-GU  4:00.58    4:10.72   673  
                  25.68       55.56 (29.88)     1:27.09 (31.53)     1:58.14 (31.05)
        2:34.20 (36.06)     3:11.52 (37.32)     3:41.33 (29.81)     4:10.72 (29.39)
 98 Webster, Matthew   14 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:07.19    4:11.22   668  
                  26.74       57.04 (30.30)     1:28.09 (31.05)     1:59.44 (31.35)
        2:36.76 (37.32)     3:14.98 (38.22)     3:43.41 (28.43)     4:11.22 (27.81)
 99 Hunter, Grant      16 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  4:06.68    4:11.32   667  
                  25.98       55.92 (29.94)     1:26.50 (30.58)     1:57.04 (30.54)
        2:35.68 (38.64)     3:14.26 (38.58)     3:43.17 (28.91)     4:11.32 (28.15)
100 Hoisington, Natha  18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  4:00.18    4:11.93   661  
                  26.27       57.27 (31.00)     1:28.03 (30.76)     1:58.62 (30.59)
        2:33.90 (35.28)     3:11.20 (37.30)     3:41.58 (30.38)     4:11.93 (30.35)
101 Sung, Roy          17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   4:06.98    4:11.96   661  
                  26.65       56.95 (30.30)     1:29.60 (32.65)     2:01.67 (32.07)
        2:36.76 (35.09)     3:13.38 (36.62)     3:43.19 (29.81)     4:11.96 (28.77)
102 Cohen, Alexander   16 Stingrays-GA         4:40.22L   4:11.99   660  
                  25.99       55.51 (29.52)     1:25.95 (30.44)     1:57.19 (31.24)
        2:33.02 (35.83)     3:10.42 (37.40)     3:41.39 (30.97)     4:11.99 (30.60)
103 Hartje, William    17 Bolles School Sh-FL  4:08.00    4:12.22   658  
                  26.46       56.94 (30.48)     1:29.14 (32.20)     2:01.76 (32.62)
        2:36.16 (34.40)     3:11.67 (35.51)     3:42.66 (30.99)     4:12.22 (29.56)
104 Angjeli, Edwin     17 Una BGSC-NE          4:02.72    4:12.30   657  
                  26.13       55.27 (29.14)     1:28.39 (33.12)     2:00.57 (32.18)
        2:36.74 (36.17)     3:13.67 (36.93)     3:43.52 (29.85)     4:12.30 (28.78)
105 Glenn, Michael     17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  4:42.12L   4:12.54   655  
                  26.83       57.54 (30.71)     1:30.16 (32.62)     2:01.81 (31.65)
        2:37.45 (35.64)     3:13.93 (36.48)     3:43.97 (30.04)     4:12.54 (28.57)
106 Peavey, Griffin    17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  4:43.32L   4:13.78   643  
                  27.36       58.57 (31.21)     1:31.81 (33.24)     2:03.95 (32.14)
        2:38.10 (34.15)     3:12.91 (34.81)     3:43.79 (30.88)     4:13.78 (29.99)
107 Schilling, Derek   18 Conroe Swim Club-GU  4:42.89L   4:14.25   638  
                  26.66       56.58 (29.92)     1:30.08 (33.50)     2:02.98 (32.90)
        2:38.33 (35.35)     3:14.03 (35.70)     3:44.69 (30.66)     4:14.25 (29.56)
108 Fortier, Scott     15 Area Tallahassee-FL  4:42.57L   4:14.28   638  
                  26.36       56.69 (30.33)     1:28.69 (32.00)     1:59.86 (31.17)
        2:37.53 (37.67)     3:16.35 (38.82)     3:45.63 (29.28)     4:14.28 (28.65)
109 Knop, Kurt         18 New South Swimmi-NC  4:37.49L   4:14.78   633  
                  26.99       57.69 (30.70)     1:30.47 (32.78)     2:02.18 (31.71)
        2:39.21 (37.03)     3:16.10 (36.89)     3:46.04 (29.94)     4:14.78 (28.74)
110 Marlow, Garin      16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  4:43.52L   4:15.53   626  
                  26.30       56.86 (30.56)     1:28.17 (31.31)     1:59.51 (31.34)
        2:37.90 (38.39)     3:16.64 (38.74)     3:46.19 (29.55)     4:15.53 (29.34)
111 Waugh, Mark        17 Allegheny North-AM   4:36.58L   4:16.37   618  
                  25.70       56.07 (30.37)     1:28.62 (32.55)     2:01.16 (32.54)
        2:39.13 (37.97)     3:17.66 (38.53)     3:47.10 (29.44)     4:16.37 (29.27)
 -- Kerns, Spencer     17 City of Mobile S-SE  4:41.81L        DQ        
 -- Pebley, Jacob      16 Corvallis Aquati-OR  4:02.50         DQ        
 
Men 4x50 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:15.90   3/26/2009 Texas                                      
                         D Walters,J Feigen, S Jostes, B Vanroekel         
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:22.41  12/11/2008 Bolles School Sharks                       
                         B Schiller, M Schlytter, C Hamilton, T Gutman     
    Team                                       Prelims     Finals HyPts Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 City of Mobile Swim Associatio-SE          1:24.05    1:22.94         48  
     1) Kerns, Spencer 17               2) Colletti, Nicholas 17          
     3) Glass, William 14               4) Leon, Tofey 18                 
                  21.32       42.15 (20.83)     1:03.39 (21.24)     1:22.94 (19.55)
  2 Bolles School Sharks-FL                    1:23.58    1:23.18         42  
     1) Schiller, Blair 16              2) Murphy, Ryan 14                
     3) *Sadsad, Christopher 16         4) Gutman, Thomas 17              
                  21.34       42.39 (21.05)     1:03.42 (21.03)     1:23.18 (19.76)
  3 Phoenix Swim Club-AZ                       1:24.46    1:23.74         40  
     1) Branning, Michael 17            2) Wojciechowski, Louis 15        
     3) Hatfield, Daniel 17             4) Wojciechowski, John 17         
                  20.74       41.99 (21.25)     1:03.49 (21.50)     1:23.74 (20.25)
  4 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                   1:25.61    1:24.34         38  
     1) Sloan, Anderson 17              2) Heck, Logan 16                 
     3) Berens, Timothy 17              4) Darmody, Kyle 15               
                  21.44       42.47 (21.03)     1:03.79 (21.32)     1:24.34 (20.55)
  5 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU                 1:24.74    1:24.50         36  
     1) Cooper, James 16                2) Meyers, Kyle 18                
     3) Umbach, Gray 15                 4) Sorensen, Alton 17             
                  21.36       42.50 (21.14)     1:03.17 (20.67)     1:24.50 (21.33)
  6 Dynamo Swim Club-GA                        1:24.66    1:24.56         34  
     1) Lane, John 16                   2) Browning, Evan 16              
     3) Templeton, Dylan 17             4) Koski, Matias 15               
                  21.19       42.28 (21.09)     1:03.45 (21.17)     1:24.56 (21.11)
  7 Lake Oswego Swim Club-OR                   1:24.37    1:24.85         32  
     1) Heymann, Andrew 16              2) Engvall, Timothy 17            
     3) Chen, Daniel 15                 4) Wolfe, Gunnar 16               
                  21.36       42.54 (21.18)     1:03.88 (21.34)     1:24.85 (20.97)
  8 City of Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT             1:25.16    1:25.24         30  
     1) Leonhardt, Paul 17              2) Foster, Mitchell 18            
     3) Walters, Zachary 16             4) Russell, Seth 17               
                  20.87       42.27 (21.40)     1:03.50 (21.23)     1:25.24 (21.74)
  9 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ              1:25.56    1:25.95         28  
     1) Signorin, Connor 17             2) *Hayet, Nimrod 18              
     3) *Wong, Jeremy 15                4) Fittin, Peter 18               
                  21.42       42.83 (21.41)     1:04.02 (21.19)     1:25.95 (21.93)
 10 Bolles School Sharks-FL  'B'               1:25.17    1:26.41         26  
     1) Hamilton, Colin 16              2) Apple, Ian 15                  
     3) *Lujan, Sergio 16               4) *Aldabe, Marco 16              
                  21.75       43.32 (21.57)     1:05.07 (21.75)     1:26.41 (21.34)
B - Final
 11 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE                  1:25.71    1:24.09         22  
     1) Wenzler, Madison 18             2) Davis, Paul 16                 
     3) Werkhaven, Jarvis 17            4) Camp, Parker 18                
                  21.32       42.26 (20.94)     1:03.31 (21.05)     1:24.09 (20.78)
 12 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST          1:25.66    1:25.06         18  
     1) Walker, Donald 18               2) Shaw, Luke 16                  
     3) Middleton, William 16           4) Murray, John 15                
                  22.06       43.05 (20.99)     1:04.46 (21.41)     1:25.06 (20.60)
 13 Sun Devil Aquatics-AZ                      1:26.22    1:25.14         16  
     1) Lombardi, Patrick 17            2) Brouwer, Alexander 17          
     3) Hogue, Stewart 17               4) Dignan, Ryan 18                
                  21.71       42.89 (21.18)     1:04.21 (21.32)     1:25.14 (20.93)
 14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC                        1:25.63    1:25.43         14  
     1) Guthmann, Joseph 18             2) Stilley, John 18               
     3) White, Jacob 17                 4) Bowden, Daniel 17              
                  21.55       42.69 (21.14)     1:03.78 (21.09)     1:25.43 (21.65)
 15 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV          1:26.79    1:25.68         12  
     1) Verboncoeur, Christopher 17     2) Conrad, Eric 17                
     3) Tollefson, Andrew 17            4) Conger, John 15                
                  21.86       43.44 (21.58)     1:05.05 (21.61)     1:25.68 (20.63)
 16 Nitro Swimming-ST                          1:26.05    1:25.69         10  
     1) Bishop, Ian 18                  2) Allen, Nicholas 17             
     3) *Gadea Basualdo, Matias 17      4) Curley, Brandon 17             
                  21.19       42.00 (20.81)     1:03.90 (21.90)     1:25.69 (21.79)
 17 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC                   1:26.06    1:25.97          8  
     1) Tan, Daniel 17                  2) Burns, Ian 15                  
     3) London, Michael 17              4) Shimomura, Samuel 15           
                  21.79       42.94 (21.15)     1:04.50 (21.56)     1:25.97 (21.47)
 18 Miami Swimming-FG                          1:26.64    1:26.50          6  
     1) Saco, Michael 17                2) Soto, Anthony 14               
     3) Tandlich, Michael 16            4) Cabrera, Cameron 17            
                  20.66       42.54 (21.88)     1:04.78 (22.24)     1:26.50 (21.72)
 19 Clayton Shaw Park Tideriders-OZ            1:26.67    1:26.63          4  
     1) Noble, Evan 18                  2) Sharp, Adam 17                 
     3) Benage, Timothy 17              4) Weiss, Nathan 17               
                  21.29       42.58 (21.29)     1:04.45 (21.87)     1:26.63 (22.18)
 20 Carmel Swim Club-IN                        1:26.18    1:26.67          2  
     1) Gerth, Matthew 17               2) Wagner, Harrison 16            
     3) Astashinsky, Nikolas 18         4) Vinyard, Michael 16            
                  21.36       42.43 (21.07)     1:03.86 (21.43)     1:26.67 (22.81)
 
Men 4x50 Yard Freestyle Relay Swim-off
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:22.41  12/11/2008 Bolles School Sharks                       
                         B Schiller, M Schlytter, C Hamilton, T Gutman     
    Team                                          Seed     Finals HyPts        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV               NT    1:25.85        
     1) Conger, John 15                 2) Verboncoeur, Christopher 17    
     3) Conrad, Eric 17                 4) Tollefson, Andrew 17           
                  21.25       42.62 (21.37)     1:04.28 (21.66)     1:25.85 (21.57)
  2 Hillsboro Swim Team-OR                          NT    1:25.89        
     1) McDonald, Connor 16             2) Mendez-Beck, Tomas 17          
     3) Gunderson, Will 17              4) Ringquist, Austin 17           
                  22.08       43.97 (21.89)     1:05.07 (21.10)     1:25.89 (20.82)
 
Men 4x50 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:15.90   3/26/2009 Texas                                      
                         D Walters,J Feigen, S Jostes, B Vanroekel         
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:22.41  12/11/2008 Bolles School Sharks                       
                         B Schiller, M Schlytter, C Hamilton, T Gutman     
    Team                                          Seed    Prelims HyPts        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bolles School Sharks-FL                    3:02.53    1:23.58     q  
     1) Gutman, Thomas 17               2) Hamilton, Colin 16             
     3) *Sadsad, Christopher 16         4) Apple, Ian 15                  
                  20.66       41.66 (21.00)     1:02.46 (20.80)     1:23.58 (21.12)
  2 City of Mobile Swim Associatio-SE          3:07.96    1:24.05     q  
     1) Kerns, Spencer 17               2) Colletti, Nicholas 17          
     3) Glass, William 14               4) Leon, Tofey 18                 
                  21.89       42.82 (20.93)     1:04.44 (21.62)     1:24.05 (19.61)
  3 Lake Oswego Swim Club-OR                   3:08.28    1:24.37     q  
     1) Heymann, Andrew 16              2) Engvall, Timothy 17            
     3) Chen, Daniel 15                 4) Wolfe, Gunnar 16               
                  21.33       42.19 (20.86)     1:03.59 (21.40)     1:24.37 (20.78)
  4 Phoenix Swim Club-AZ                       3:04.20    1:24.46     q  
     1) Branning, Michael 17            2) Wojciechowski, Louis 15        
     3) Hatfield, Daniel 17             4) Wojciechowski, John 17         
                  21.03       42.41 (21.38)     1:03.96 (21.55)     1:24.46 (20.50)
  5 Dynamo Swim Club-GA                        3:03.27    1:24.66     q  
     1) Lane, John 16                   2) Browning, Evan 16              
     3) Stephens, Jacob 17              4) Koski, Matias 15               
                  20.97       41.80 (20.83)     1:03.40 (21.60)     1:24.66 (21.26)
  6 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU                 3:08.42    1:24.74     q  
     1) Cooper, James 16                2) Meyers, Kyle 18                
     3) Umbach, Gray 15                 4) Sorensen, Alton 17             
                  21.38       42.66 (21.28)     1:03.14 (20.48)     1:24.74 (21.60)
  7 City of Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT             3:03.10    1:25.16     q  
     1) Walters, Zachary 16             2) Leonhardt, Paul 17             
     3) Russell, Seth 17                4) Foster, Mitchell 18            
                  21.62       42.25 (20.63)     1:03.99 (21.74)     1:25.16 (21.17)
  8 Bolles School Sharks-FL  'B'               3:36.92L   1:25.17     q  
     1) Schiller, Blair 16              2) Murphy, Ryan 14                
     3) *Aldabe, Marco 16               4) *Lujan, Sergio 16              
                  21.20       41.95 (20.75)     1:03.56 (21.61)     1:25.17 (21.61)
  9 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ              3:03.96    1:25.56     q  
     1) Fittin, Peter 18                2) *Hayet, Nimrod 18              
     3) *Wong, Jeremy 15                4) Signorin, Connor 17            
                  21.98       43.28 (21.30)     1:04.95 (21.67)     1:25.56 (20.61)
 10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                   3:07.26    1:25.61     q  
     1) Bowden, Daniel 17               2) Heck, Logan 16                 
     3) Stilley, John 18                4) Darmody, Kyle 15               
                  22.15       43.23 (21.08)     1:04.70 (21.47)     1:25.61 (20.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 SwimMAC Carolina-NC                        3:04.23    1:25.63     q  
     1) White, Jacob 17                 2) Sloan, Anderson 17             
     3) Guthmann, Joseph 18             4) Berens, Timothy 17             
                  21.70       42.65 (20.95)     1:04.48 (21.83)     1:25.63 (21.15)
 12 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST          3:07.59    1:25.66     q  
     1) Murray, John 15                 2) Shaw, Luke 16                  
     3) Middleton, William 16           4) Lemaistre, Frederick 16        
                  21.16       42.45 (21.29)     1:03.85 (21.40)     1:25.66 (21.81)
 13 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE                  3:08.02    1:25.71     q  
     1) Wenzler, Madison 18             2) Davis, Paul 16                 
     3) Werkhaven, Jarvis 17            4) Camp, Parker 18                
                  22.02       43.52 (21.50)     1:04.66 (21.14)     1:25.71 (21.05)
 14 Nitro Swimming-ST                          3:37.03L   1:26.05     q  
     1) Bishop, Ian 18                  2) Allen, Nicholas 17             
     3) *Gadea Basualdo, Matias 17      4) Curley, Brandon 17             
                  21.42       42.39 (20.97)     1:04.31 (21.92)     1:26.05 (21.74)
 15 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC                   3:04.22    1:26.06     q  
     1) Burns, Ian 15                   2) Shimomura, Samuel 15           
     3) London, Michael 17              4) Tan, Daniel 17                 
                  21.55       43.17 (21.62)     1:04.44 (21.27)     1:26.06 (21.62)
 16 Carmel Swim Club-IN                        3:35.86L   1:26.18     q  
     1) Wagner, Harrison 16             2) Gerth, Matthew 17              
     3) Astashinsky, Nikolas 18         4) Vinyard, Michael 16            
                  21.11       42.09 (20.98)     1:03.53 (21.44)     1:26.18 (22.65)
 17 Sun Devil Aquatics-AZ                      3:08.68    1:26.22     q  
     1) Lombardi, Patrick 17            2) Brouwer, Alexander 17          
     3) Hogue, Stewart 17               4) Dignan, Ryan 18                
                  22.19       43.57 (21.38)     1:05.14 (21.57)     1:26.22 (21.08)
 18 Miami Swimming-FG                          3:08.31    1:26.64     q  
     1) Saco, Michael 17                2) Soto, Anthony 14               
     3) Tandlich, Michael 16            4) Cabrera, Cameron 17            
                  20.84       42.71 (21.87)     1:05.23 (22.52)     1:26.64 (21.41)
 19 Clayton Shaw Park Tideriders-OZ            3:05.36    1:26.67     q  
     1) Noble, Evan 18                  2) Sharp, Adam 17                 
     3) Benage, Timothy 17              4) Weiss, Nathan 17               
                  21.11       42.56 (21.45)     1:04.44 (21.88)     1:26.67 (22.23)
 20 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV          3:07.23    1:26.79     q  
     1) Conger, John 15                 2) Verboncoeur, Christopher 17    
     3) Conrad, Eric 17                 4) Tollefson, Andrew 17           
                  21.56       43.40 (21.84)     1:05.07 (21.67)     1:26.79 (21.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hillsboro Swim Team-OR                     3:07.63    1:26.79        
     1) Mendez-Beck, Tomas 17           2) McDonald, Connor 16            
     3) Gunderson, Will 17              4) Ringquist, Austin 17           
                  22.36       43.78 (21.42)     1:05.54 (21.76)     1:26.79 (21.25)
 22 New Albany Aquatic Club-OH                 3:08.47    1:27.03        
     1) Ross, William 17                2) Alfonso, Alex 16               
     3) Gleason, Matthew 18             4) Huddle, David 17               
                  21.58       43.31 (21.73)     1:04.93 (21.62)     1:27.03 (22.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Longhorn Aquatics-ST                       3:05.70    1:27.46        
     1) Anderson, Benjamin 16           2) Reeves, Joseph 18              
     3) Dirvin, Eric 17                 4) Snyder, Reed 16                
                  21.69       43.00 (21.31)     1:04.74 (21.74)     1:27.46 (22.72)
 24 Highlander Aquatic Club-FL                 3:08.77    1:27.47        
     1) Duggan, Sean 15                 2) Quackenbush, Parker 17         
     3) Pretorius, Jeandre 16           4) Funk, Steyn 16                 
                  22.64       43.95 (21.31)     1:05.85 (21.90)     1:27.47 (21.62)
 25 Lakeside Swim Team-KY                      3:04.87    1:27.54        
     1) Schaper, Alex 17                2) Gaston, Mark 18                
     3) Terry, Devan 18                 4) Braun, Andrew 17               
                  22.47       43.53 (21.06)     1:05.94 (22.41)     1:27.54 (21.60)
 26 Aquazot Swim Club-CA                       3:08.85L   1:27.70        
     1) Smith, Joshua 15                2) Wong, Christopher 16           
     3) Namba, Jared 15                 4) Hauss, Michael 16              
                  22.29       43.78 (21.49)     1:05.56 (21.78)     1:27.70 (22.14)
 27 University of Denver Hilltoppe-CO          3:32.55L   1:27.74        
     1) Jurgs, Daniel 17                2) Noser, Kyle 17                 
     3) Brunetti, Darian 17             4) Holston, Benjamin 16           
                  21.76       43.73 (21.97)     1:06.29 (22.56)     1:27.74 (21.45)
 28 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU             3:04.95    1:27.90        
     1) Riley, Albert 16                2) Robinson, Harrison 16          
     3) Gersib, Alexander 17            4) Gagne, Kody 17                 
                  22.05       43.97 (21.92)     1:06.31 (22.34)     1:27.90 (21.59)
 29 Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh-OH          3:38.18L   1:28.33        
     1) Whitaker, Sandy 18              2) Simonton, Tyler 16             
     3) Rosler, William 16              4) Bolden, Ronnie 15              
                  22.01       44.62 (22.61)     1:06.28 (21.66)     1:28.33 (22.05)
 30 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA                    3:38.23L   1:28.44        
     1) Harris, Keaunui 17              2) Hwang, Bob 16                  
     3) Mita, Riley 16                  4) Antoniuk, Konrad 18            
                  21.68       43.10 (21.42)     1:05.93 (22.83)     1:28.44 (22.51)
 31 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA                      3:06.34    1:28.59        
     1) Costa, Joseph 16                2) Farley, Scott 16               
     3) Cunningham, Ryan 16             4) Campbell, Alexander 18         
                  22.29       44.36 (22.07)     1:07.18 (22.82)     1:28.59 (21.41)
 32 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV                    3:07.49    1:28.96        
     1) Gould, Serge 17                 2) Decker, Ian 16                 
     3) Sarman, Mark 16                 4) McDermott, Daniel 17           
                  22.02       44.68 (22.66)     1:06.21 (21.53)     1:28