Licensed to Virginia Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/23/2014 10:42 PM
         2014 Speedo Championship Series Meet - 3/20/2014 to 3/23/2014         
                              Sanction # VS-14-57                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 14:57.37   3/15/2009 Ryan Feeley, BAD-MR                       
                15:18.89  NAT
                15:37.49  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  16:43.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magnan, Samuel P    16 Parkland Aquatic-MA 15:14.58   15:19.07 JRN     20  
                  24.83       51.36 (26.53)     1:18.19 (26.83)     1:45.40 (27.21)
        2:12.43 (27.03)     2:39.69 (27.26)     3:07.20 (27.51)     3:34.76 (27.56)
        4:02.31 (27.55)     4:30.10 (27.79)     4:57.90 (27.80)     5:25.80 (27.90)
        5:53.69 (27.89)     6:21.62 (27.93)     6:49.56 (27.94)     7:17.64 (28.08)
        7:45.84 (28.20)     8:14.00 (28.16)     8:42.10 (28.10)     9:10.21 (28.11)
        9:38.58 (28.37)    10:07.11 (28.53)    10:35.48 (28.37)    11:03.95 (28.47)
       11:32.42 (28.47)    12:00.83 (28.41)    12:29.21 (28.38)    12:57.51 (28.30)
       13:26.02 (28.51)    13:54.48 (28.46)    14:23.16 (28.68)    14:51.55 (28.39)
       15:19.07 (27.52)
  2 Stone, Lane R       15 Nation's Capital-PV 16:20.37   15:45.85         17  
                  25.34       52.78 (27.44)     1:21.02 (28.24)     1:49.19 (28.17)
        2:17.24 (28.05)     2:45.70 (28.46)     3:14.31 (28.61)     3:42.52 (28.21)
        4:11.25 (28.73)     4:40.28 (29.03)     5:09.14 (28.86)     5:38.05 (28.91)
        6:06.96 (28.91)     6:35.97 (29.01)     7:05.05 (29.08)     7:33.71 (28.66)
        8:02.78 (29.07)     8:31.88 (29.10)     9:00.99 (29.11)     9:30.37 (29.38)
        9:59.40 (29.03)    10:28.57 (29.17)    10:57.68 (29.11)    11:26.93 (29.25)
       11:56.03 (29.10)    12:25.22 (29.19)    12:54.73 (29.51)    13:23.60 (28.87)
       13:53.10 (29.50)    14:22.30 (29.20)    14:51.35 (29.05)    15:19.77 (28.42)
       15:45.85 (26.08)
  3 Markley, Arthur M   15 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA 16:07.83   15:45.96         16  
                  25.88       54.00 (28.12)     1:22.51 (28.51)     1:51.04 (28.53)
        2:19.72 (28.68)     2:48.38 (28.66)     3:17.38 (29.00)     3:46.31 (28.93)
        4:15.41 (29.10)     4:44.54 (29.13)     5:13.61 (29.07)     5:42.56 (28.95)
        6:11.57 (29.01)     6:40.68 (29.11)     7:10.06 (29.38)     7:39.23 (29.17)
        8:08.49 (29.26)     8:37.97 (29.48)     9:07.21 (29.24)     9:36.04 (28.83)
       10:05.14 (29.10)    10:34.01 (28.87)    11:02.79 (28.78)    11:31.60 (28.81)
       12:00.27 (28.67)    12:29.06 (28.79)    12:58.24 (29.18)    13:27.36 (29.12)
       13:55.97 (28.61)    14:24.32 (28.35)    14:52.90 (28.58)    15:20.75 (27.85)
       15:45.96 (25.21)
  4 Smith, Neal P       17 Jewish Community-AM 16:02.93   15:51.43         15  
                  25.95       54.01 (28.06)     1:22.59 (28.58)     1:51.24 (28.65)
        2:20.29 (29.05)     2:48.94 (28.65)     3:17.69 (28.75)     3:46.82 (29.13)
        4:15.85 (29.03)     4:44.73 (28.88)     5:13.53 (28.80)     5:42.46 (28.93)
        6:11.56 (29.10)     6:40.60 (29.04)     7:09.53 (28.93)     7:38.51 (28.98)
        8:07.59 (29.08)     8:36.61 (29.02)     9:05.47 (28.86)     9:34.38 (28.91)
       10:03.63 (29.25)    10:32.60 (28.97)    11:01.63 (29.03)    11:30.99 (29.36)
       12:00.01 (29.02)    12:29.15 (29.14)    12:58.10 (28.95)    13:27.72 (29.62)
       13:57.10 (29.38)    14:26.22 (29.12)    14:55.00 (28.78)    15:23.47 (28.47)
       15:51.43 (27.96)
  5 Shackleton, Herber  16 Parkland Aquatic-MA 15:56.40   15:53.56         14  
                  25.50       53.36 (27.86)     1:21.92 (28.56)     1:50.49 (28.57)
        2:18.57 (28.08)     2:47.25 (28.68)     3:15.88 (28.63)     3:44.30 (28.42)
        4:13.12 (28.82)     4:41.53 (28.41)     5:10.20 (28.67)     5:38.86 (28.66)
        6:07.62 (28.76)     6:36.68 (29.06)     7:05.65 (28.97)     7:34.68 (29.03)
        8:04.41 (29.73)     8:34.02 (29.61)     9:03.80 (29.78)     9:33.06 (29.26)
       10:02.27 (29.21)    10:31.63 (29.36)    11:01.08 (29.45)    11:30.05 (28.97)
       11:59.27 (29.22)    12:28.61 (29.34)    12:58.03 (29.42)    13:27.48 (29.45)
       13:56.67 (29.19)    14:25.92 (29.25)    14:54.87 (28.95)    15:24.01 (29.14)
       15:53.56 (29.55)
  6 Pomajevich, Samuel  15 Nation's Capital-PV 16:07.17   15:58.97         13  
                  25.36       53.14 (27.78)     1:21.65 (28.51)     1:50.45 (28.80)
        2:19.25 (28.80)     2:48.22 (28.97)     3:17.52 (29.30)     3:46.47 (28.95)
        4:15.55 (29.08)     4:44.76 (29.21)     5:14.02 (29.26)     5:43.38 (29.36)
        6:12.98 (29.60)     6:42.39 (29.41)     7:11.87 (29.48)     7:41.32 (29.45)
        8:11.10 (29.78)     8:40.39 (29.29)     9:10.03 (29.64)     9:39.33 (29.30)
       10:08.47 (29.14)    10:37.70 (29.23)    11:06.71 (29.01)    11:35.86 (29.15)
       12:05.15 (29.29)    12:34.62 (29.47)    13:04.24 (29.62)    13:33.79 (29.55)
       14:03.36 (29.57)    14:32.79 (29.43)    15:02.45 (29.66)    15:31.21 (28.76)
       15:58.97 (27.76)
  7 Tarter, Samuel C    15 Nation's Capital-PV 16:00.48   16:03.42         12  
                  25.53       53.37 (27.84)     1:21.89 (28.52)     1:50.36 (28.47)
        2:18.69 (28.33)     2:47.59 (28.90)     3:16.61 (29.02)     3:45.83 (29.22)
        4:14.98 (29.15)     4:44.24 (29.26)     5:13.62 (29.38)     5:42.87 (29.25)
        6:12.20 (29.33)     6:41.78 (29.58)     7:11.43 (29.65)     7:41.20 (29.77)
        8:10.74 (29.54)     8:40.16 (29.42)     9:09.88 (29.72)     9:39.51 (29.63)
       10:09.14 (29.63)    10:38.86 (29.72)    11:08.84 (29.98)    11:38.85 (30.01)
       12:08.64 (29.79)    12:38.36 (29.72)    13:08.31 (29.95)    13:38.40 (30.09)
       14:08.31 (29.91)    14:37.74 (29.43)    15:07.38 (29.64)    15:36.58 (29.20)
       16:03.42 (26.84)
  8 Gliese, Alexander   16 Columbia Aquatic-MD 15:52.75   16:03.45         11  
                  25.69       53.63 (27.94)     1:22.31 (28.68)     1:50.95 (28.64)
        2:19.40 (28.45)     2:48.13 (28.73)     3:16.93 (28.80)     3:45.91 (28.98)
        4:14.93 (29.02)     4:44.12 (29.19)     5:13.16 (29.04)     5:42.46 (29.30)
        6:11.56 (29.10)     6:40.89 (29.33)     7:10.41 (29.52)     7:39.87 (29.46)
        8:09.43 (29.56)     8:38.92 (29.49)     9:08.46 (29.54)     9:37.85 (29.39)
       10:07.54 (29.69)    10:37.13 (29.59)    11:06.85 (29.72)    11:36.81 (29.96)
       12:06.73 (29.92)    12:36.54 (29.81)    13:06.42 (29.88)    13:36.49 (30.07)
       14:06.54 (30.05)    14:36.53 (29.99)    15:06.44 (29.91)    15:35.95 (29.51)
       16:03.45 (27.50)
  9 Cudahy, Dylan J     15 Machine Aquatics-PV 16:23.38   16:09.25          9  
                  26.59       55.00 (28.41)     1:24.06 (29.06)     1:53.17 (29.11)
        2:22.42 (29.25)     2:51.87 (29.45)     3:21.14 (29.27)     3:50.45 (29.31)
        4:20.08 (29.63)     4:49.47 (29.39)     5:18.83 (29.36)     5:48.24 (29.41)
        6:17.68 (29.44)     6:47.23 (29.55)     7:16.67 (29.44)     7:46.06 (29.39)
        8:15.78 (29.72)     8:45.30 (29.52)     9:14.64 (29.34)     9:44.37 (29.73)
       10:14.06 (29.69)    10:43.68 (29.62)    11:13.45 (29.77)    11:43.21 (29.76)
       12:12.76 (29.55)    12:42.59 (29.83)    13:12.50 (29.91)    13:42.14 (29.64)
       14:12.07 (29.93)    14:41.65 (29.58)    15:11.43 (29.78)    15:40.97 (29.54)
       16:09.25 (28.28)
 10 Johnson, Leo Q      16 Eagle Swim Team-MD  16:18.11   16:15.37          7  
                  25.81       54.23 (28.42)     1:23.08 (28.85)     1:51.85 (28.77)
        2:20.85 (29.00)     2:49.92 (29.07)     3:19.12 (29.20)     3:48.31 (29.19)
        4:17.68 (29.37)     4:46.96 (29.28)     5:16.50 (29.54)     5:46.16 (29.66)
        6:16.03 (29.87)     6:45.77 (29.74)     7:15.68 (29.91)     7:45.53 (29.85)
        8:15.75 (30.22)     8:45.70 (29.95)     9:16.19 (30.49)     9:46.14 (29.95)
       10:16.17 (30.03)    10:46.39 (30.22)    11:16.69 (30.30)    11:46.78 (30.09)
       12:17.14 (30.36)    12:47.18 (30.04)    13:17.43 (30.25)    13:47.88 (30.45)
       14:17.54 (29.66)    14:47.64 (30.10)    15:17.74 (30.10)    15:47.59 (29.85)
       16:15.37 (27.78)
 11 Anderson, Ryan J    16 Pine Richland Aq-AM 16:25.75   16:18.87          6  
                  26.30       55.14 (28.84)     1:24.39 (29.25)     1:53.88 (29.49)
        2:23.48 (29.60)     2:53.12 (29.64)     3:22.74 (29.62)     3:52.16 (29.42)
        4:22.32 (30.16)     4:52.08 (29.76)     5:21.10 (29.02)     5:50.57 (29.47)
        6:19.67 (29.10)     6:48.86 (29.19)     7:18.74 (29.88)     7:48.40 (29.66)
        8:18.06 (29.66)     8:48.06 (30.00)     9:18.30 (30.24)     9:48.58 (30.28)
       10:18.04 (29.46)    10:47.85 (29.81)    11:18.05 (30.20)    11:48.37 (30.32)
       12:18.74 (30.37)    12:48.60 (29.86)    13:19.29 (30.69)    13:49.94 (30.65)
       14:20.03 (30.09)    14:50.05 (30.02)    15:20.51 (30.46)    15:50.35 (29.84)
       16:18.87 (28.52)
 12 Baldinazzo, Taye    15 Columbia Aquatic-MD 16:24.88   16:21.47          5  
                  25.75       54.35 (28.60)     1:23.82 (29.47)     1:53.19 (29.37)
        2:22.48 (29.29)     2:52.10 (29.62)     3:21.66 (29.56)     3:50.79 (29.13)
        4:20.51 (29.72)     4:50.25 (29.74)     5:19.80 (29.55)     5:49.40 (29.60)
        6:18.95 (29.55)     6:48.56 (29.61)     7:18.42 (29.86)     7:48.47 (30.05)
        8:18.40 (29.93)     8:48.46 (30.06)     9:18.52 (30.06)     9:48.70 (30.18)
       10:18.73 (30.03)    10:48.66 (29.93)    11:18.71 (30.05)    11:48.67 (29.96)
       12:18.78 (30.11)    12:49.01 (30.23)    13:19.27 (30.26)    13:49.70 (30.43)
       14:20.30 (30.60)    14:50.86 (30.56)    15:21.47 (30.61)    15:51.71 (30.24)
       16:21.47 (29.76)
 13 Wu, Timothy Y       14 Nation's Capital-PV 16:37.40   16:23.11          4  
                  26.36       55.32 (28.96)     1:24.57 (29.25)     1:54.04 (29.47)
        2:23.46 (29.42)     2:52.83 (29.37)     3:22.34 (29.51)     3:51.92 (29.58)
        4:21.95 (30.03)     4:51.82 (29.87)     5:21.69 (29.87)     5:51.55 (29.86)
        6:21.65 (30.10)     6:51.55 (29.90)     7:21.37 (29.82)     7:51.20 (29.83)
        8:21.30 (30.10)     8:51.27 (29.97)     9:21.16 (29.89)     9:51.32 (30.16)
       10:21.32 (30.00)    10:51.37 (30.05)    11:21.56 (30.19)    11:51.68 (30.12)
       12:22.07 (30.39)    12:52.41 (30.34)    13:23.21 (30.80)    13:53.92 (30.71)
       14:24.85 (30.93)    14:55.44 (30.59)    15:25.27 (29.83)    15:55.14 (29.87)
       16:23.11 (27.97)
 14 Skopic, Benjamin H  15 Eagle Swim Team-MD  16:42.19   16:24.37          3  
                  26.33       55.75 (29.42)     1:25.50 (29.75)     1:55.35 (29.85)
        2:25.27 (29.92)     2:55.27 (30.00)     3:25.19 (29.92)     3:54.98 (29.79)
        4:25.11 (30.13)     4:55.12 (30.01)     5:25.02 (29.90)     5:54.96 (29.94)
        6:24.83 (29.87)     6:54.91 (30.08)     7:25.24 (30.33)     7:55.35 (30.11)
        8:25.38 (30.03)     8:55.43 (30.05)     9:25.16 (29.73)     9:55.19 (30.03)
       10:24.97 (29.78)    10:55.03 (30.06)    11:25.37 (30.34)    11:55.63 (30.26)
       12:25.82 (30.19)    12:56.07 (30.25)    13:26.43 (30.36)    13:56.67 (30.24)
       14:27.11 (30.44)    14:57.24 (30.13)    15:26.89 (29.65)    15:56.60 (29.71)
       16:24.37 (27.77)
 15 Wakeley, Peter J    17 G P A C-MA           9:51.89   16:28.73          2  
                  26.03       54.94 (28.91)     1:24.61 (29.67)     1:54.35 (29.74)
        2:24.74 (30.39)     2:55.02 (30.28)     3:24.85 (29.83)     3:54.53 (29.68)
        4:24.40 (29.87)     4:54.17 (29.77)     5:24.23 (30.06)     5:54.88 (30.65)
        6:25.16 (30.28)     6:55.63 (30.47)     7:26.35 (30.72)     7:57.39 (31.04)
        8:28.18 (30.79)     8:58.98 (30.80)     9:29.76 (30.78)    10:00.16 (30.40)
       10:30.19 (30.03)    11:00.12 (29.93)    11:30.11 (29.99)    12:00.24 (30.13)
       12:30.35 (30.11)    13:00.57 (30.22)    13:30.63 (30.06)    14:00.55 (29.92)
       14:30.92 (30.37)    15:01.10 (30.18)    15:31.11 (30.01)    16:00.47 (29.36)
       16:28.73 (28.26)
 16 Washart, Zachary F  14 G P A C-MA          16:31.06   16:29.23          1  
                  26.51       55.72 (29.21)     1:25.36 (29.64)     1:55.26 (29.90)
        2:24.96 (29.70)     2:54.71 (29.75)     3:24.81 (30.10)     3:54.95 (30.14)
        4:24.98 (30.03)     4:55.15 (30.17)     5:25.36 (30.21)     5:55.35 (29.99)
        6:25.49 (30.14)     6:55.56 (30.07)     7:25.67 (30.11)     7:55.84 (30.17)
        8:25.71 (29.87)     8:55.90 (30.19)     9:26.14 (30.24)     9:56.34 (30.20)
       10:26.55 (30.21)    10:56.88 (30.33)    11:27.29 (30.41)    11:57.37 (30.08)
       12:27.58 (30.21)    12:58.07 (30.49)    13:28.24 (30.17)    13:58.70 (30.46)
       14:29.06 (30.36)    14:59.47 (30.41)    15:29.78 (30.31)    16:00.27 (30.49)
       16:29.23 (28.96)
 17 Tang, Jason J       15 Nation's Capital-PV 16:35.49   16:30.55        
                  26.49       54.87 (28.38)     1:24.20 (29.33)     1:53.44 (29.24)
        2:22.71 (29.27)     2:52.21 (29.50)     3:21.75 (29.54)     3:51.60 (29.85)
        4:21.76 (30.16)     4:51.87 (30.11)     5:22.07 (30.20)     5:52.45 (30.38)
        6:22.56 (30.11)     6:52.90 (30.34)     7:23.08 (30.18)     7:53.56 (30.48)
        8:24.27 (30.71)     8:54.93 (30.66)     9:25.40 (30.47)     9:56.26 (30.86)
       10:26.90 (30.64)    10:57.66 (30.76)    11:28.05 (30.39)    11:58.42 (30.37)
       12:29.19 (30.77)    12:59.89 (30.70)    13:30.55 (30.66)    14:01.03 (30.48)
       14:31.89 (30.86)    15:02.39 (30.50)    15:32.70 (30.31)    16:02.36 (29.66)
       16:30.55 (28.19)
 18 Wesselhoft, Taylor  16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV 16:35.64   16:30.82        
                  27.57       57.94 (30.37)     1:27.88 (29.94)     1:57.80 (29.92)
        2:27.85 (30.05)     2:58.18 (30.33)     3:28.56 (30.38)     3:58.83 (30.27)
        4:29.39 (30.56)     4:59.65 (30.26)     5:29.91 (30.26)     6:00.11 (30.20)
        6:30.47 (30.36)     7:01.01 (30.54)     7:31.54 (30.53)     8:02.17 (30.63)
        8:32.42 (30.25)     9:03.34 (30.92)     9:33.98 (30.64)    10:04.69 (30.71)
       10:35.55 (30.86)    11:05.81 (30.26)    11:36.25 (30.44)    12:06.50 (30.25)
       12:36.32 (29.82)    13:06.49 (30.17)    13:36.67 (30.18)    14:06.48 (29.81)
       14:36.22 (29.74)    15:05.69 (29.47)    15:35.10 (29.41)    16:04.31 (29.21)
       16:30.82 (26.51)
 19 Bittel, Kristofor   18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA 16:37.54   16:34.86        
                  25.66       53.88 (28.22)     1:22.30 (28.42)     1:51.17 (28.87)
        2:20.47 (29.30)     2:50.04 (29.57)     3:19.67 (29.63)     3:49.61 (29.94)
        4:19.80 (30.19)     4:50.00 (30.20)     5:20.38 (30.38)     5:51.07 (30.69)
        6:21.78 (30.71)     6:52.68 (30.90)     7:22.95 (30.27)     7:53.60 (30.65)
        8:24.31 (30.71)     8:55.07 (30.76)     9:25.85 (30.78)     9:56.59 (30.74)
       10:27.42 (30.83)    10:58.29 (30.87)    11:28.87 (30.58)    11:59.64 (30.77)
       12:30.30 (30.66)    13:01.32 (31.02)    13:31.98 (30.66)    14:02.94 (30.96)
       14:33.92 (30.98)    15:04.44 (30.52)    15:35.53 (31.09)    16:05.87 (30.34)
       16:34.86 (28.99)
 20 Vosburgh, Jacob C   17 Duke Aquatics-NC    16:06.84   16:35.30        
                  25.72       54.37 (28.65)     1:23.26 (28.89)     1:52.33 (29.07)
        2:21.54 (29.21)     2:50.71 (29.17)     3:20.33 (29.62)     3:49.52 (29.19)
        4:19.08 (29.56)     4:48.79 (29.71)     5:18.26 (29.47)     5:48.32 (30.06)
        6:18.82 (30.50)     6:48.99 (30.17)     7:19.79 (30.80)     7:50.21 (30.42)
        8:20.75 (30.54)     8:51.72 (30.97)     9:23.25 (31.53)     9:53.78 (30.53)
       10:24.35 (30.57)    10:56.14 (31.79)    11:26.79 (30.65)    11:57.45 (30.66)
       12:28.21 (30.76)    12:58.12 (29.91)    13:28.59 (30.47)    13:59.89 (31.30)
       14:31.42 (31.53)    15:02.39 (30.97)    15:33.67 (31.28)    16:04.94 (31.27)
       16:35.30 (30.36)
 21 Shackley, Ian L     18 Arlington Aquati-PV 16:35.41   16:39.13        
                  26.91       55.70 (28.79)     1:25.00 (29.30)     1:54.97 (29.97)
        2:24.97 (30.00)     2:54.98 (30.01)     3:25.16 (30.18)     3:55.71 (30.55)
        4:26.01 (30.30)     4:56.15 (30.14)     5:26.59 (30.44)     5:57.07 (30.48)
        6:27.38 (30.31)     6:57.54 (30.16)     7:27.95 (30.41)     7:58.33 (30.38)
        8:29.06 (30.73)     8:59.60 (30.54)     9:30.03 (30.43)    10:00.93 (30.90)
       10:31.52 (30.59)    11:02.06 (30.54)    11:32.71 (30.65)    12:03.30 (30.59)
       12:34.22 (30.92)    13:05.30 (31.08)    13:36.17 (30.87)    14:07.03 (30.86)
       14:38.14 (31.11)    15:09.86 (31.72)    15:40.65 (30.79)    16:10.91 (30.26)
       16:39.13 (28.22)
 22 Apisa, Ethan A      15 H2okie Aquatics-VA  16:24.46   16:39.55        
                  27.49       57.47 (29.98)     1:27.66 (30.19)     1:58.27 (30.61)
        2:28.55 (30.28)     2:58.54 (29.99)     3:29.04 (30.50)     3:59.34 (30.30)
        4:29.73 (30.39)     5:00.12 (30.39)     5:30.55 (30.43)     6:00.98 (30.43)
        6:31.43 (30.45)     7:01.56 (30.13)     7:31.53 (29.97)     8:01.77 (30.24)
        8:32.21 (30.44)     9:02.65 (30.44)     9:33.21 (30.56)    10:04.05 (30.84)
       10:34.61 (30.56)    11:05.08 (30.47)    11:35.71 (30.63)    12:06.35 (30.64)
       12:36.82 (30.47)    13:07.48 (30.66)    13:38.04 (30.56)    14:08.76 (30.72)
       14:39.19 (30.43)    15:09.84 (30.65)    15:40.20 (30.36)    16:10.50 (30.30)
       16:39.55 (29.05)
 23 Witherow, Jordan W  17 Burkwood Aquatic-VA 16:20.50   16:43.29        
                  26.68       55.30 (28.62)     1:25.15 (29.85)     1:55.10 (29.95)
        2:25.27 (30.17)     2:55.85 (30.58)     3:26.26 (30.41)     3:57.38 (31.12)
        4:28.20 (30.82)     4:58.67 (30.47)     5:29.76 (31.09)     6:00.58 (30.82)
        6:31.23 (30.65)     7:02.02 (30.79)     7:32.72 (30.70)     8:03.61 (30.89)
        8:34.38 (30.77)     9:05.16 (30.78)     9:36.06 (30.90)    10:06.64 (30.58)
       10:37.18 (30.54)    11:08.02 (30.84)    11:39.20 (31.18)    12:09.67 (30.47)
       12:40.71 (31.04)    13:11.21 (30.50)    13:41.56 (30.35)    14:12.91 (31.35)
       14:43.49 (30.58)    15:14.41 (30.92)    15:45.03 (30.62)    16:14.55 (29.52)
       16:43.29 (28.74)
 24 Courter, Michael A  15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA 10:03.78   16:43.44        
                  26.71       55.47 (28.76)     1:24.78 (29.31)     1:54.84 (30.06)
        2:25.20 (30.36)     2:55.62 (30.42)     3:26.20 (30.58)     3:57.10 (30.90)
        4:27.47 (30.37)     4:57.86 (30.39)     5:29.04 (31.18)     5:59.69 (30.65)
        6:30.24 (30.55)     7:01.22 (30.98)     7:31.76 (30.54)     8:02.75 (30.99)
        8:33.37 (30.62)     9:04.43 (31.06)     9:35.45 (31.02)    10:06.17 (30.72)
       10:37.46 (31.29)    11:07.97 (30.51)    11:38.68 (30.71)    12:09.38 (30.70)
       12:40.41 (31.03)    13:11.29 (30.88)    13:42.01 (30.72)    14:12.88 (30.87)
       14:43.54 (30.66)    15:13.90 (30.36)    15:44.60 (30.70)    16:15.34 (30.74)
       16:43.44 (28.10)
 25 Gill, Kevin         17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA 16:35.34   16:45.77        
                  26.62       55.65 (29.03)     1:25.34 (29.69)     1:55.25 (29.91)
        2:25.16 (29.91)     2:54.97 (29.81)     3:25.05 (30.08)     3:55.07 (30.02)
        4:25.18 (30.11)     4:55.15 (29.97)     5:25.32 (30.17)     5:55.21 (29.89)
        6:25.40 (30.19)     6:55.67 (30.27)     7:25.79 (30.12)     7:56.28 (30.49)
        8:26.41 (30.13)     8:56.74 (30.33)     9:27.30 (30.56)     9:57.93 (30.63)
       10:28.80 (30.87)    11:00.36 (31.56)    11:31.39 (31.03)    12:02.68 (31.29)
       12:34.26 (31.58)    13:05.81 (31.55)    13:37.50 (31.69)    14:09.00 (31.50)
       14:40.47 (31.47)    15:12.38 (31.91)    15:43.82 (31.44)    16:15.21 (31.39)
       16:45.77 (30.56)
 26 Dinunzio, Matthew   16 Jewish Community-AM 17:15.68L  16:49.77        
                  26.35       55.93 (29.58)     1:25.90 (29.97)     1:55.85 (29.95)
        2:26.66 (30.81)     2:57.58 (30.92)     3:28.15 (30.57)     3:58.77 (30.62)
        4:29.83 (31.06)     5:00.75 (30.92)     5:30.93 (30.18)     6:02.27 (31.34)
        6:33.34 (31.07)     7:04.17 (30.83)     7:35.26 (31.09)     8:06.58 (31.32)
        8:37.08 (30.50)     9:06.97 (29.89)     9:37.87 (30.90)    10:08.84 (30.97)
       10:39.90 (31.06)    11:10.73 (30.83)    11:41.67 (30.94)    12:12.83 (31.16)
       12:43.46 (30.63)    13:14.77 (31.31)    13:46.05 (31.28)    14:17.56 (31.51)
       14:48.01 (30.45)    15:19.66 (31.65)    15:50.11 (30.45)    16:20.05 (29.94)
       16:49.77 (29.72)
 27 Uhlin, Keir L       15 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA 16:36.59   16:50.10        
                  26.09       54.80 (28.71)     1:24.17 (29.37)     1:53.74 (29.57)
        2:23.37 (29.63)     2:52.74 (29.37)     3:22.35 (29.61)     3:52.29 (29.94)
        4:22.24 (29.95)     4:52.35 (30.11)     5:22.50 (30.15)     5:52.74 (30.24)
        6:22.78 (30.04)     6:52.85 (30.07)     7:23.04 (30.19)     7:53.71 (30.67)
        8:24.34 (30.63)     8:55.27 (30.93)     9:25.75 (30.48)     9:56.73 (30.98)
       10:27.55 (30.82)    10:58.69 (31.14)    11:29.85 (31.16)    12:01.32 (31.47)
       12:33.03 (31.71)    13:04.94 (31.91)    13:37.14 (32.20)    14:09.54 (32.40)
       14:42.19 (32.65)    15:14.66 (32.47)    15:47.01 (32.35)    16:19.26 (32.25)
       16:50.10 (30.84)
 28 Klipp, Benjamin D   15 Nation's Capital-PV 16:33.73   16:52.35        
                  26.69       55.68 (28.99)     1:24.98 (29.30)     1:54.80 (29.82)
        2:24.53 (29.73)     2:54.36 (29.83)     3:24.36 (30.00)     3:54.19 (29.83)
        4:24.52 (30.33)     4:54.86 (30.34)     5:25.29 (30.43)     5:55.86 (30.57)
        6:26.63 (30.77)     6:57.43 (30.80)     7:28.42 (30.99)     7:59.33 (30.91)
        8:30.21 (30.88)     9:01.01 (30.80)     9:32.41 (31.40)    10:03.67 (31.26)
       10:34.89 (31.22)    11:06.36 (31.47)    11:37.71 (31.35)    12:09.39 (31.68)
       12:40.96 (31.57)    13:12.62 (31.66)    13:44.11 (31.49)    14:15.60 (31.49)
       14:47.24 (31.64)    15:18.91 (31.67)    15:50.48 (31.57)    16:21.80 (31.32)
       16:52.35 (30.55)
 29 Benner, Will E      17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA 16:43.08   16:55.43        
                  26.20       54.88 (28.68)     1:24.01 (29.13)     1:53.65 (29.64)
        2:23.66 (30.01)     2:53.93 (30.27)     3:24.13 (30.20)     3:54.81 (30.68)
        4:25.47 (30.66)     4:56.23 (30.76)     5:27.05 (30.82)     5:57.93 (30.88)
        6:28.82 (30.89)     7:00.14 (31.32)     7:31.22 (31.08)     8:02.43 (31.21)
        8:33.66 (31.23)     9:05.21 (31.55)     9:36.80 (31.59)    10:08.14 (31.34)
       10:39.25 (31.11)    11:10.68 (31.43)    11:41.69 (31.01)    12:13.45 (31.76)
       12:44.86 (31.41)    13:16.36 (31.50)    13:47.84 (31.48)    14:19.49 (31.65)
       14:50.92 (31.43)    15:22.50 (31.58)    15:53.90 (31.40)    16:25.29 (31.39)
       16:55.43 (30.14)
 30 Sukachevin, Kaden   16 Rockville Montgo-PV 10:05.64   17:01.25        
                  26.89       56.24 (29.35)     1:26.54 (30.30)     1:57.56 (31.02)
        2:28.75 (31.19)     3:00.01 (31.26)     3:31.12 (31.11)     4:02.45 (31.33)
        4:33.78 (31.33)     5:04.33 (30.55)     5:35.41 (31.08)     6:06.46 (31.05)
        6:37.39 (30.93)     7:08.72 (31.33)     7:39.85 (31.13)     8:11.06 (31.21)
        8:42.34 (31.28)     9:13.71 (31.37)     9:44.96 (31.25)    10:15.96 (31.00)
       10:46.54 (30.58)    11:17.52 (30.98)    11:48.71 (31.19)    12:19.80 (31.09)
       12:51.12 (31.32)    13:22.24 (31.12)    13:53.34 (31.10)    14:24.51 (31.17)
       14:55.77 (31.26)    15:27.17 (31.40)    15:58.49 (31.32)    16:30.13 (31.64)
       17:01.25 (31.12)
 31 Lathrop, Paul D     16 Rockville Montgo-PV 10:06.00   17:03.72        
                  27.39       57.72 (30.33)     1:28.52 (30.80)     1:59.49 (30.97)
        2:30.51 (31.02)     3:01.68 (31.17)     3:32.92 (31.24)     4:04.16 (31.24)
        4:35.56 (31.40)     5:06.57 (31.01)     5:37.77 (31.20)     6:09.01 (31.24)
        6:40.24 (31.23)     7:11.24 (31.00)     7:42.44 (31.20)     8:13.76 (31.32)
        8:44.96 (31.20)     9:16.09 (31.13)     9:46.90 (30.81)    10:17.77 (30.87)
       10:48.72 (30.95)    11:20.37 (31.65)    11:52.02 (31.65)    12:23.55 (31.53)
       12:55.26 (31.71)    13:26.57 (31.31)    13:57.86 (31.29)    14:29.13 (31.27)
       15:00.31 (31.18)    15:31.47 (31.16)    16:02.80 (31.33)    16:33.57 (30.77)
       17:03.72 (30.15)
 32 Drohan, Matthew J   19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA 16:25.60   17:13.84        
                  26.57       55.76 (29.19)     1:25.64 (29.88)     1:55.94 (30.30)
        2:26.73 (30.79)     2:57.65 (30.92)     3:28.93 (31.28)     4:00.62 (31.69)
        4:32.17 (31.55)     5:04.04 (31.87)     5:35.79 (31.75)     6:07.57 (31.78)
        6:39.56 (31.99)     7:11.37 (31.81)     7:43.16 (31.79)     8:15.01 (31.85)
        8:46.89 (31.88)     9:18.71 (31.82)     9:50.80 (32.09)    10:22.75 (31.95)
       10:54.45 (31.70)    11:26.08 (31.63)    11:58.02 (31.94)    12:29.95 (31.93)
       13:01.95 (32.00)    13:33.33 (31.38)    14:05.21 (31.88)    14:37.36 (32.15)
       15:08.81 (31.45)    15:40.35 (31.54)    16:11.87 (31.52)    16:43.17 (31.30)
       17:13.84 (30.67)
 33 Fiscus, Michael A   16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA 10:03.00   17:15.66        
                  27.21       57.15 (29.94)     1:27.61 (30.46)     1:58.33 (30.72)
        2:28.88 (30.55)     2:59.66 (30.78)     3:30.48 (30.82)     4:01.04 (30.56)
        4:32.03 (30.99)     5:02.99 (30.96)     5:33.79 (30.80)     6:04.93 (31.14)
        6:35.84 (30.91)     7:06.88 (31.04)     7:38.04 (31.16)     8:09.40 (31.36)
        8:40.88 (31.48)     9:12.30 (31.42)     9:43.80 (31.50)    10:15.48 (31.68)
       10:47.29 (31.81)    11:19.29 (32.00)    11:51.35 (32.06)    12:23.83 (32.48)
       12:55.91 (32.08)    13:28.21 (32.30)    14:01.06 (32.85)    14:33.13 (32.07)
       15:05.70 (32.57)    15:38.54 (32.84)    16:11.31 (32.77)    16:43.82 (32.51)
       17:15.66 (31.84)
 -- Hatley, Samuel E    16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA 16:14.24        SCR        
 -- Femiano, Andrew S   17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD 16:21.90        SCR        
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:35.89   3/14/2003 Scott Goldblatt, BAC-NJ                    
                1:36.49  NAT
                1:38.79  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:46.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Buerger, Zachary T  17 Allegheny North-AM   1:39.71    1:37.62 JRN     20  
                  22.83       47.89 (25.06)     1:13.10 (25.21)     1:37.62 (24.52)
  2 Brocato, Gregory V  16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:42.01    1:39.85         17  
                  23.05       48.69 (25.64)     1:14.70 (26.01)     1:39.85 (25.15)
  3 Damich, Drew L      16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:40.92    1:40.13         16  
                  23.67       49.32 (25.65)     1:14.97 (25.65)     1:40.13 (25.16)
  4 Rutan, Samuel J     17 Allegheny North-AM   1:40.95    1:41.98         15  
                  23.40       48.82 (25.42)     1:15.09 (26.27)     1:41.98 (26.89)
  5 Orlowski, Colin     17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:42.32    1:41.99         14  
                  23.81       49.46 (25.65)     1:15.57 (26.11)     1:41.99 (26.42)
  6 Lovasik, Brian D    16 North Hills Aqua-AM  1:42.07    1:42.14         13  
                  24.08       49.62 (25.54)     1:16.20 (26.58)     1:42.14 (25.94)
  7 Conzola, Peter J    18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:42.16    1:42.56         12  
                  23.31       49.42 (26.11)     1:16.04 (26.62)     1:42.56 (26.52)
  8 Zawatski, Edward J  16 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA  1:41.79    1:42.64         11  
                  23.28       49.25 (25.97)     1:15.59 (26.34)     1:42.64 (27.05)
B - Final
  9 Baird, Graham M     17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:42.44    1:40.47          9  
                  23.15       48.57 (25.42)     1:14.56 (25.99)     1:40.47 (25.91)
 10 Williams, Connor G  18 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:42.45    1:41.33          7  
                  23.69       49.40 (25.71)     1:15.34 (25.94)     1:41.33 (25.99)
 11 Alaniz, Griffin T   15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:42.84    1:41.83          6  
                  23.99       49.73 (25.74)     1:16.03 (26.30)     1:41.83 (25.80)
 12 Magnan, Samuel P    16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:43.03    1:42.15          5  
                  23.87       49.57 (25.70)     1:15.84 (26.27)     1:42.15 (26.31)
 13 McElwee, Kyle F     17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:43.14    1:42.54          4  
                  23.81       49.70 (25.89)     1:16.18 (26.48)     1:42.54 (26.36)
 14 Bloom, Kyle B       18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:42.53    1:42.70          3  
                  24.06       49.85 (25.79)     1:16.11 (26.26)     1:42.70 (26.59)
 15 Tretter, Spencer D  16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:43.28    1:42.97          2  
                  24.42       50.53 (26.11)     1:17.33 (26.80)     1:42.97 (25.64)
 16 Touve, Justin B     16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:43.28    1:43.40          1  
                  23.25       48.91 (25.66)     1:16.10 (27.19)     1:43.40 (27.30)
C - Final
 17 Cary, Christopher   17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:43.74    1:42.80        
                  24.55       51.08 (26.53)     1:17.16 (26.08)     1:42.80 (25.64)
 18 Shackleton, Herber  16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:43.70    1:43.52        
                  24.21       50.15 (25.94)     1:17.06 (26.91)     1:43.52 (26.46)
 18 Ganley, Connor B    16 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:43.36    1:43.52        
                  24.12       50.35 (26.23)     1:17.01 (26.66)     1:43.52 (26.51)
 20 Bilden, Thomas W    17 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:43.40    1:43.64        
                  24.21       50.51 (26.30)     1:17.31 (26.80)     1:43.64 (26.33)
 21 Krabbe, Christophe  17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:44.33    1:43.69        
                  23.47       48.97 (25.50)     1:16.12 (27.15)     1:43.69 (27.57)
 22 Wu, Timothy Y       14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:43.82    1:43.77        
                  24.17       50.34 (26.17)     1:17.15 (26.81)     1:43.77 (26.62)
 23 Cagley, Noah J      17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:43.67    1:43.82        
                  24.32       50.58 (26.26)     1:17.35 (26.77)     1:43.82 (26.47)
 24 Stahara, Mitchell   17 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:44.13    1:44.31        
                  23.70       49.78 (26.08)     1:16.78 (27.00)     1:44.31 (27.53)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:35.89   3/14/2003 Scott Goldblatt, BAC-NJ                    
                1:36.49  NAT
                1:38.79  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:46.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buerger, Zachary T        17 Allegheny North-AM   1:42.64    1:39.71 q      
                  22.92       48.12 (25.20)     1:14.19 (26.07)     1:39.71 (25.52)
  2 Damich, Drew L            16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:40.28    1:40.92 q      
                  23.55       49.19 (25.64)     1:15.18 (25.99)     1:40.92 (25.74)
  3 Rutan, Samuel J           17 Allegheny North-AM   1:41.25    1:40.95 q      
                  23.52       49.30 (25.78)     1:14.93 (25.63)     1:40.95 (26.02)
  4 Zawatski, Edward J        16 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA  1:41.76    1:41.79 q      
                  22.66       48.01 (25.35)     1:14.41 (26.40)     1:41.79 (27.38)
  5 Brocato, Gregory V        16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:40.65    1:42.01 q      
                  23.29       49.00 (25.71)     1:15.49 (26.49)     1:42.01 (26.52)
  6 Lovasik, Brian D          16 North Hills Aqua-AM  1:43.17    1:42.07 q      
                  23.77       49.55 (25.78)     1:15.84 (26.29)     1:42.07 (26.23)
  7 Conzola, Peter J          18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:44.51    1:42.16 q      
                  23.65       48.93 (25.28)     1:15.31 (26.38)     1:42.16 (26.85)
  8 Orlowski, Colin           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:43.64    1:42.32 q      
                  23.82       49.38 (25.56)     1:15.62 (26.24)     1:42.32 (26.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Baird, Graham M           17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:39.15    1:42.44 q      
                  22.96       48.22 (25.26)     1:14.88 (26.66)     1:42.44 (27.56)
 10 Williams, Connor G        18 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:42.48    1:42.45 q      
                  24.00       49.98 (25.98)     1:16.41 (26.43)     1:42.45 (26.04)
 11 Bloom, Kyle B             18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:44.72    1:42.53 q      
                  24.15       49.86 (25.71)     1:15.98 (26.12)     1:42.53 (26.55)
 12 Alaniz, Griffin T         15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:42.93    1:42.84 q      
                  24.19       50.27 (26.08)     1:16.61 (26.34)     1:42.84 (26.23)
 13 Magnan, Samuel P          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:42.91    1:43.03 q      
                  24.05       49.98 (25.93)     1:16.81 (26.83)     1:43.03 (26.22)
 14 McElwee, Kyle F           17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:41.88    1:43.14 q      
                  24.17       50.21 (26.04)     1:16.82 (26.61)     1:43.14 (26.32)
 15 Touve, Justin B           16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:45.81    1:43.28 q      
                  23.94       50.41 (26.47)     1:16.64 (26.23)     1:43.28 (26.64)
 15 Tretter, Spencer D        16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:43.52    1:43.28 q      
                  24.49       50.95 (26.46)     1:17.64 (26.69)     1:43.28 (25.64)
 15 McCormick, Thomas A       17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:43.39    1:43.28 q      
                  24.16       50.28 (26.12)     1:16.47 (26.19)     1:43.28 (26.81)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Ganley, Connor B          16 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:42.73    1:43.36 q      
                  23.69       49.47 (25.78)     1:16.30 (26.83)     1:43.36 (27.06)
 19 Bilden, Thomas W          17 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:43.81    1:43.40 q      
                  23.98       50.36 (26.38)     1:17.12 (26.76)     1:43.40 (26.28)
 20 Cagley, Noah J            17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:43.11    1:43.67 q      
                  24.40       50.30 (25.90)     1:16.89 (26.59)     1:43.67 (26.78)
 21 Shackleton, Herbert T     16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:43.60    1:43.70 q      
                  24.37       50.20 (25.83)     1:16.61 (26.41)     1:43.70 (27.09)
 22 Cary, Christopher J       17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:44.08    1:43.74 q      
                  23.67       49.67 (26.00)     1:16.48 (26.81)     1:43.74 (27.26)
 23 Wu, Timothy Y             14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:44.88    1:43.82 q      
                  24.30       50.56 (26.26)     1:17.21 (26.65)     1:43.82 (26.61)
 24 Stahara, Mitchell R       17 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:42.08    1:44.13 q      
                  24.32       50.86 (26.54)     1:17.25 (26.39)     1:44.13 (26.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Krabbe, Christopher J     17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:47.24    1:44.33        
                  23.57       49.39 (25.82)     1:16.52 (27.13)     1:44.33 (27.81)
 26 Miller, Mark S            16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:46.49    1:44.41        
                  24.34       50.31 (25.97)     1:16.90 (26.59)     1:44.41 (27.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Baldinazzo, Taye          15 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:44.73    1:44.45        
                  13.26       50.55 (37.29)     1:17.40 (26.85)     1:44.45 (27.05)
 27 Smith, Neal P             17 Jewish Community-AM  1:45.01    1:44.45        
                  24.38       51.05 (26.67)     1:18.14 (27.09)     1:44.45 (26.31)
 29 Laracuente, Xavier E      17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:44.65    1:44.53        
                  23.74       50.12 (26.38)     1:17.12 (27.00)     1:44.53 (27.41)
 30 Stoffel, Peter L          18 Tsunami Swimming-VA  1:45.82    1:44.55        
                  23.89       50.48 (26.59)     1:17.58 (27.10)     1:44.55 (26.97)
 31 Gliese, Alexander         16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:44.64    1:44.57        
                  24.60       50.98 (26.38)     1:18.23 (27.25)     1:44.57 (26.34)
 32 Stone, Lane R             15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:44.35    1:44.71        
                  24.05       50.43 (26.38)     1:17.90 (27.47)     1:44.71 (26.81)
 33 Tarter, Samuel C          15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:43.66    1:44.73        
                  24.57       50.93 (26.36)     1:18.32 (27.39)     1:44.73 (26.41)
 34 Lange, John M             17 Virginia YMCA Aq-VA  1:44.90    1:45.00        
                  24.36       50.88 (26.52)     1:17.68 (26.80)     1:45.00 (27.32)
 35 Valceanu, Michael D       16 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV  1:44.46    1:45.06        
                  24.02       50.59 (26.57)     1:17.82 (27.23)     1:45.06 (27.24)
 36 Tang, Jason J             15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:45.26    1:45.13        
                  24.63       51.37 (26.74)     1:18.48 (27.11)     1:45.13 (26.65)
 37 Vosburgh, Jacob C         17 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:42.38    1:45.16        
                  24.08       50.55 (26.47)     1:17.95 (27.40)     1:45.16 (27.21)
 38 Shackley, Ian L           18 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:44.22    1:45.22        
                  24.23       50.36 (26.13)     1:17.61 (27.25)     1:45.22 (27.61)
 39 McHugh, Colin P           17 G P A C-MA           1:46.33    1:45.34        
                  23.99       49.65 (25.66)     1:17.00 (27.35)     1:45.34 (28.34)
 40 Kwalick, Matthew P        16 Chartiers Valley-AM  1:45.91    1:45.47        
                  23.32       49.47 (26.15)     1:17.26 (27.79)     1:45.47 (28.21)
 41 Wechter, Noah J           17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:44.92    1:45.51        
                  24.65       51.22 (26.57)     1:18.44 (27.22)     1:45.51 (27.07)
 42 Markley, Arthur M         15 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:46.04    1:45.55        
                  24.92       52.08 (27.16)     1:19.26 (27.18)     1:45.55 (26.29)
 42 Russell, Tyler J          17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:43.21    1:45.55        
                  24.29       50.34 (26.05)     1:17.67 (27.33)     1:45.55 (27.88)
 44 Fenstermacher, Robert J   16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:46.09    1:45.58        
                  23.80       50.44 (26.64)     1:17.97 (27.53)     1:45.58 (27.61)
 45 Cu, Brandon S             15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:45.16    1:45.70        
                  24.50       50.82 (26.32)     1:18.12 (27.30)     1:45.70 (27.58)
 46 Magness, Matthew T        13 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:45.52    1:45.75        
                  24.39       50.92 (26.53)     1:18.65 (27.73)     1:45.75 (27.10)
 47 Shorter, Thomas E         17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:49.06    1:46.01        
                  25.05       51.68 (26.63)     1:18.71 (27.03)     1:46.01 (27.30)
 48 Grove, Takoda A           17 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:45.97    1:46.04        
                  25.22       51.50 (26.28)     1:18.51 (27.01)     1:46.04 (27.53)
 49 Johnson, Leo Q            16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:46.11    1:46.08        
                  24.02       50.96 (26.94)     1:18.71 (27.75)     1:46.08 (27.37)
 50 Kelly, Juan M             16 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:46.42    1:46.14        
                  24.46       50.96 (26.50)     1:18.41 (27.45)     1:46.14 (27.73)
 51 Durner, Grant H           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:01.19L   1:46.24        
                  24.36       50.63 (26.27)     1:17.59 (26.96)     1:46.24 (28.65)
 52 Zhugayevich, Andrew T     16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:45.46    1:46.35        
                  23.49       49.29 (25.80)     1:17.48 (28.19)     1:46.35 (28.87)
 52 Coyle, Nolan C            17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:44.42    1:46.35        
                  23.46       49.97 (26.51)     1:17.80 (27.83)     1:46.35 (28.55)
 54 Margonis, Frank           17 North Baltimore-MD   2:01.47L   1:46.42        
                  24.58       51.42 (26.84)     1:19.11 (27.69)     1:46.42 (27.31)
 55 McGuire, Jack O           17 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:44.76    1:46.45        
                  24.03       50.42 (26.39)     1:18.24 (27.82)     1:46.45 (28.21)
 56 Madison, Joshua M         18 South Eastern Vi-VA  1:45.29    1:46.46        
                  25.22       52.06 (26.84)     1:19.13 (27.07)     1:46.46 (27.33)
 57 Pearcy, David S           15 Regency Park Swi-VA  1:45.25    1:46.50        
                  25.49       52.61 (27.12)     1:19.60 (26.99)     1:46.50 (26.90)
 58 Fralin, Hayden S          16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:46.20    1:46.53        
                  24.33       51.03 (26.70)     1:18.58 (27.55)     1:46.53 (27.95)
 59 Goodkind, Christopher J   17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:44.75    1:46.63        
                  24.60       51.11 (26.51)     1:18.57 (27.46)     1:46.63 (28.06)
 60 Storch, Casey J           14 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:44.55    1:46.67        
                  24.30       51.13 (26.83)     1:18.98 (27.85)     1:46.67 (27.69)
 61 Althoff, Zachariah T      14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:45.61    1:46.81        
                  25.35       52.22 (26.87)     1:19.63 (27.41)     1:46.81 (27.18)
 62 Cumberland, Will D        14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:44.52    1:46.96        
                  24.45       51.35 (26.90)     1:19.34 (27.99)     1:46.96 (27.62)
 62 Krigger, Eben R           15 Allegheny North-AM   1:43.54    1:46.96        
                  24.76       51.72 (26.96)     1:19.35 (27.63)     1:46.96 (27.61)
 64 Webb, Connor A            16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:46.35    1:46.98        
                  24.38       50.67 (26.29)     1:18.51 (27.84)     1:46.98 (28.47)
 65 Sison, Emilio O           15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:45.93    1:46.99        
                  24.54       51.57 (27.03)     1:19.34 (27.77)     1:46.99 (27.65)
 66 Rowe, Spencer H           14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:45.71    1:47.17        
                  24.95       52.12 (27.17)     1:19.77 (27.65)     1:47.17 (27.40)
 67 Miklos, Zachary J         18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:45.06    1:47.31        
                  25.22       52.39 (27.17)     1:19.99 (27.60)     1:47.31 (27.32)
 68 Nieves, Francisco J       17 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV  1:45.67    1:47.34        
                  24.96       51.90 (26.94)     1:19.52 (27.62)     1:47.34 (27.82)
 69 Daza, Matthew R           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:46.36    1:47.48        
                  24.54       51.52 (26.98)     1:19.46 (27.94)     1:47.48 (28.02)
 70 Uhlin, Keir L             15 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:46.44    1:47.55        
                  24.69       51.43 (26.74)     1:19.60 (28.17)     1:47.55 (27.95)
 71 Sicinski, Adam J          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:51.30    1:47.81        
                  23.62       50.43 (26.81)     1:18.87 (28.44)     1:47.81 (28.94)
 72 Munson, Alexander M       16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:51.42    1:47.87        
                  25.26       52.11 (26.85)     1:19.85 (27.74)     1:47.87 (28.02)
 73 Gill, Kevin               17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:48.20    1:47.98        
                  25.04       52.24 (27.20)     1:19.99 (27.75)     1:47.98 (27.99)
 74 Ambrose, Michael L        16 York Swim Club-PV    1:51.32    1:48.04        
                  23.93       51.30 (27.37)     1:19.92 (28.62)     1:48.04 (28.12)
 75 Meade, Bryan K            16 York Swim Club-PV    1:48.02    1:48.05        
                  25.82       54.00 (28.18)     1:20.99 (26.99)     1:48.05 (27.06)
 76 Petrera, James A          17 Coastal Aquatics-MD  1:45.01    1:48.07        
                  25.19       52.38 (27.19)     1:20.13 (27.75)     1:48.07 (27.94)
 77 Morgan, Alex R            16 Sharks Swim Team-VA  1:44.98    1:48.22        
                  25.01       52.10 (27.09)     1:20.20 (28.10)     1:48.22 (28.02)
 78 Wojtowicz, Nathan P       17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:46.28    1:48.25        
                  24.32       51.86 (27.54)     1:20.36 (28.50)     1:48.25 (27.89)
 79 Cosgrove, John T          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:46.18    1:48.30        
                  24.85       52.03 (27.18)     1:19.97 (27.94)     1:48.30 (28.33)
 80 Krivacs, Jacob M          17 Allegheny North-AM   1:44.36    1:48.34        
                  24.82       51.77 (26.95)     1:19.67 (27.90)     1:48.34 (28.67)
 81 Drohan, Matthew J         19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:47.90    1:48.41        
                  24.75       51.98 (27.23)     1:20.35 (28.37)     1:48.41 (28.06)
 82 Von Heeringen, Austin K   17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:46.20    1:48.53        
                  25.64       53.52 (27.88)     1:21.46 (27.94)     1:48.53 (27.07)
 83 Brophy, Evan P            18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:46.21    1:48.76        
                  24.72       52.32 (27.60)     1:20.89 (28.57)     1:48.76 (27.87)
 84 Coe, Andrew C             17 North Baltimore-MD   1:47.40    1:48.77        
                  24.76       51.93 (27.17)     1:20.39 (28.46)     1:48.77 (28.38)
 85 Rieder, David E           20 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:49.67    1:49.09        
                  25.81       53.31 (27.50)     1:21.35 (28.04)     1:49.09 (27.74)
 86 Hedlund, Justin D         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:48.77    1:49.12        
                  25.66       53.77 (28.11)     1:21.89 (28.12)     1:49.12 (27.23)
 87 Hsiung, Benjamin Z        17 Jewish Community-AM  1:46.87    1:49.13        
                  25.14       52.03 (26.89)     1:20.33 (28.30)     1:49.13 (28.80)
 88 Bay, Stefan M             16 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:48.77    1:49.19        
                  25.22       52.82 (27.60)     1:21.33 (28.51)     1:49.19 (27.86)
 89 Plant, Nolan              15 Baltimore Jewish-MD  1:45.89    1:49.20        
                  24.15       51.09 (26.94)     1:19.95 (28.86)     1:49.20 (29.25)
 90 Washart, Zachary F        14 G P A C-MA           1:50.35    1:49.42        
                  25.11       52.84 (27.73)     1:21.27 (28.43)     1:49.42 (28.15)
 91 Silva, Vinicius O         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:50.78    1:49.45        
                  25.18       52.71 (27.53)     1:21.05 (28.34)     1:49.45 (28.40)
 92 Witherow, Jordan W        17 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  1:50.36    1:49.54        
                  24.95       52.50 (27.55)     1:21.08 (28.58)     1:49.54 (28.46)
 93 Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash  14 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:50.70    1:49.93        
                  25.32       53.61 (28.29)     1:22.44 (28.83)     1:49.93 (27.49)
 94 Horikawa, Nozomi F        15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:51.20    1:50.05        
                  25.54       53.22 (27.68)     1:21.37 (28.15)     1:50.05 (28.68)
 95 Dean, Zachary P           15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:46.32    1:50.39        
                  24.60       52.15 (27.55)     1:21.37 (29.22)     1:50.39 (29.02)
 96 Ho, Ian Y                 16 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:46.24    1:50.41        
                  25.91       53.89 (27.98)     1:21.56 (27.67)     1:50.41 (28.85)
 97 Webb, Ryan N              17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:50.94    1:50.44        
                  25.51       53.42 (27.91)     1:21.77 (28.35)     1:50.44 (28.67)
 98 Ball, Jake R              16 Sharks Swim Team-VA  1:50.20    1:50.52        
                  25.31       53.03 (27.72)     1:22.03 (29.00)     1:50.52 (28.49)
 99 Songer, Daniel J          16 Allegheny North-AM   1:47.69    1:50.63        
                  25.79       54.69 (28.90)     1:22.72 (28.03)     1:50.63 (27.91)
100 Wijesekera, Sanjay        13 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:48.32    1:51.20        
                  25.42       53.44 (28.02)     1:21.98 (28.54)     1:51.20 (29.22)
101 Patterson, Mark R         17 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  1:52.50    1:51.95        
                  24.65       53.04 (28.39)     1:22.45 (29.41)     1:51.95 (29.50)
102 Hilmi, Luay I             13 Snow Swimming-PV     1:52.15    1:54.05        
                  25.74       54.34 (28.60)     1:24.42 (30.08)     1:54.05 (29.63)
 -- Hatley, Samuel E          16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:45.49        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Martin, Connor T          18 Peters Township-AM   1:44.33        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Adejumo, Philip O         17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:44.85        SCR        
 -- Karopoulos, Rhett J       17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:43.93        SCR        
 -- Pomajevich, Samuel R      15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:43.33        SCR        
 -- Roberson, Nicholas A      18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:44.67        SCR        
 -- McGoey, Matthew R         15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:46.48        SCR        
 -- Sanchez, Andrew E         16 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:42.50        SCR        
 -- Vance, Jared A            17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:46.11        SCR        
 
Event 6  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 53.14   3/22/2013 Ed Moses, Brendan McHugh, CUBU-PV ,GPA-MA    
                54.09  NAT
                55.99  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McHugh, Brendan P   23 G P A C-MA             52.53      52.59#NAT     20  
                  24.42       52.59 (28.17)                                        
  2 Apa, Armand S       18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    55.51      55.72 JRN     17  
                  25.67       55.72 (30.05)                                        
  3 McBryan, Michael E  18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    57.39      55.87 JRN     16  
                  26.24       55.87 (29.63)                                        
  4 McHugh, Colin P     17 G P A C-MA             57.04      56.05         15  
                  26.42       56.05 (29.63)                                        
  5 Melzer, Casey J     17 Allegheny North-AM     57.20      56.45         14  
                  26.46       56.45 (29.99)                                        
  6 Lott, Tarik O       17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     57.25      56.74         13  
                  26.62       56.74 (30.12)                                        
  7 Ganley, Connor B    16 Greater Baltimor-MD    58.13      57.97         12  
                  27.74       57.97 (30.23)                                        
  8 Fissella, Tre D     16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    57.67      58.38         11  
                  27.24       58.38 (31.14)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kwasnik, Michael J  19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    58.40      58.43          9  
                  27.13       58.43 (31.30)                                        
 10 Lang, Eric J        17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     58.25      58.63          7  
                  27.72       58.63 (30.91)                                        
 11 Potter, Zachary D   16 Cardinal & Gold-MD     59.03      58.64          6  
                  27.31       58.64 (31.33)                                        
 12 Stankiewicz, Chris  15 Nation's Capital-PV    59.01      58.75          5  
                  26.91       58.75 (31.84)                                        
 13 Vance, Jared A      17 Retriever Aquati-MD    59.09      58.83          4  
                  27.62       58.83 (31.21)                                        
 14 Tse, Jeffrey C      17 Greater Baltimor-MD    59.11      58.92          3  
                  27.90       58.92 (31.02)                                        
 15 McCullough, Liam J  17 Duke Aquatics-NC       59.11      59.21          2  
                  27.59       59.21 (31.62)                                        
 16 Wu, Timothy Y       14 Nation's Capital-PV    58.97      59.27          1  
                  28.00       59.27 (31.27)                                        
C - Final
 17 Ramsey, Brian D     15 Chartiers Valley-AM    59.61      58.89        
                  27.80       58.89 (31.09)                                        
 17 Nowakowski, Blake   18 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA    59.86      58.89        
                  27.73       58.89 (31.16)                                        
 19 Dougherty, Owen B   17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    59.56      58.98        
                  28.21       58.98 (30.77)                                        
 20 Edskes, Bouke K     15 Nation's Capital-PV    59.63      59.01        
                  27.85       59.01 (31.16)                                        
 21 Knabb, Oliver P     18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    59.19      59.08        
                  27.76       59.08 (31.32)                                        
 22 Gabriel, Joaquin S  15 Snow Swimming-PV       59.38      59.55        
                  28.45       59.55 (31.10)                                        
 23 Milani, Adib S      17 Nation's Capital-PV    59.36    1:00.75        
                  28.94     1:00.75 (31.81)                                        
 24 Denvir, John R      18 Nation's Capital-PV    59.74    1:01.03        
                  27.92     1:01.03 (33.11)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 53.14   3/22/2013 Ed Moses, Brendan McHugh, CUBU-PV ,GPA-MA    
                54.09  NAT
                55.99  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McHugh, Brendan P         23 G P A C-MA             52.93      52.53#qNAT   
                  24.68       52.53 (27.85)                                        
  2 Apa, Armand S             18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    55.74      55.51 qJRN   
                  25.97       55.51 (29.54)                                        
  3 McHugh, Colin P           17 G P A C-MA             58.23      57.04 q      
                  27.14       57.04 (29.90)                                        
  4 Melzer, Casey J           17 Allegheny North-AM     57.91      57.20 q      
                  26.77       57.20 (30.43)                                        
  5 Lott, Tarik O             17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     56.99      57.25 q      
                  26.85       57.25 (30.40)                                        
  6 McBryan, Michael E        18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    55.80      57.39 q      
                  27.23       57.39 (30.16)                                        
  7 Fissella, Tre D           16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    57.74      57.67 q      
                  27.22       57.67 (30.45)                                        
  8 Ganley, Connor B          16 Greater Baltimor-MD    58.08      58.13 q      
                  27.63       58.13 (30.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lang, Eric J              17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     58.31      58.25 q      
                  27.74       58.25 (30.51)                                        
 10 Kwasnik, Michael J        19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    57.57      58.40 q      
                  27.28       58.40 (31.12)                                        
 11 Wu, Timothy Y             14 Nation's Capital-PV    59.56      58.97 q      
                  28.10       58.97 (30.87)                                        
 12 Stankiewicz, Christopher  15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.09      59.01 q      
                  27.24       59.01 (31.77)                                        
 13 Potter, Zachary D         16 Cardinal & Gold-MD     59.26      59.03 q      
                  27.38       59.03 (31.65)                                        
 14 Vance, Jared A            17 Retriever Aquati-MD    59.05      59.09 q      
                  27.67       59.09 (31.42)                                        
 15 McCullough, Liam J        17 Duke Aquatics-NC       59.27      59.11 q      
                  27.85       59.11 (31.26)                                        
 15 Tse, Jeffrey C            17 Greater Baltimor-MD    58.99      59.11 q      
                  27.84       59.11 (31.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Knabb, Oliver P           18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    59.66      59.19 q      
                  27.91       59.19 (31.28)                                        
 18 Milani, Adib S            17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.31      59.36 q      
                  28.02       59.36 (31.34)                                        
 19 Gabriel, Joaquin S        15 Snow Swimming-PV       59.87      59.38 q      
                  28.32       59.38 (31.06)                                        
 20 Dougherty, Owen B         17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:01.61      59.56 q      
                  28.64       59.56 (30.92)                                        
 21 Ramsey, Brian D           15 Chartiers Valley-AM    58.68      59.61 q      
                  27.95       59.61 (31.66)                                        
 22 Edskes, Bouke K           15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.08      59.63 q      
                  28.27       59.63 (31.36)                                        
 23 Denvir, John R            18 Nation's Capital-PV    59.77      59.74 q      
                  27.53       59.74 (32.21)                                        
 24 Nowakowski, Blake A       18 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA    59.36      59.86 q      
                  28.45       59.86 (31.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Cavotti, Spencer B        18 Fork Union Aquat-VA    58.41      59.92        
                  27.67       59.92 (32.25)                                        
 26 Sekowski, Anthony R       18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    59.78     J59.92        
                  28.02       59.92 (31.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Skopic, Benjamin H        15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:01.26      59.93        
                  28.54       59.93 (31.39)                                        
 28 Presgraves, Samuel N      18 Snow Swimming-PV     1:00.46      59.95        
                  28.29       59.95 (31.66)                                        
 29 McKinnon, Colin R         17 Regency Park Swi-VA  1:01.87    1:00.05        
                  28.15     1:00.05 (31.90)                                        
 30 Elsayed, Karim A          17 Fork Union Aquat-VA    58.94    1:00.19        
                  27.91     1:00.19 (32.28)                                        
 31 Vissering, Alex E         15 Nation's Capital-PV    59.86    1:00.20        
                  28.35     1:00.20 (31.85)                                        
 32 Miller, Mark S            16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:00.97    1:00.24        
                  28.34     1:00.24 (31.90)                                        
 33 Flood, James T            16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.33    1:00.29        
                  28.46     1:00.29 (31.83)                                        
 34 Gollob, Sam T             14 York Swim Club-PV    1:01.16    1:00.51        
                  28.37     1:00.51 (32.14)                                        
 35 Durocher, Darren L        13 Regency Park Swi-VA  1:01.84    1:00.58        
                  28.78     1:00.58 (31.80)                                        
 36 O'Leary, Ryan J           15 Nation's Capital-PV    58.69    1:00.60        
                  28.08     1:00.60 (32.52)                                        
 37 Duff, Andrew R            15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:01.83    1:00.66        
                  28.54     1:00.66 (32.12)                                        
 38 Pastoriza, Stephen J      17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.32    1:00.67        
                  28.88     1:00.67 (31.79)                                        
 39 Pepka, Nolan J            17 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM    59.34    1:00.72        
                  28.40     1:00.72 (32.32)                                        
 40 Stuver, Ian R             19 Arlington Aquati-PV    59.54    1:00.74        
                  27.92     1:00.74 (32.82)                                        
 40 Milburn, Ian C            17 Fork Union Aquat-VA  1:04.38    1:00.74        
                  28.60     1:00.74 (32.14)                                        
 42 Shepherd, Gabriel B       17 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:00.50    1:00.83        
                  28.51     1:00.83 (32.32)                                        
 43 Sogandares, James M       17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.34    1:00.89        
                  28.70     1:00.89 (32.19)                                        
 44 Fadeyev, Ivan I           19 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.91    1:00.96        
                  28.94     1:00.96 (32.02)                                        
 45 Palmiere, Michael V       18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.55    1:00.99        
                  28.60     1:00.99 (32.39)                                        
 46 Proffitt, Blake G         18 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA    59.98    1:01.00        
                  28.68     1:01.00 (32.32)                                        
 47 Rowe, Spencer H           14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:01.28    1:01.03        
                  28.78     1:01.03 (32.25)                                        
 48 Buggy, John M             16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:01.64    1:01.04        
                  28.99     1:01.04 (32.05)                                        
 49 Lin, Eric H               17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.52    1:01.07        
                  28.54     1:01.07 (32.53)                                        
 50 Sears, Andrew L           16 Merritt Athletic-MD  1:02.54    1:01.21        
                  29.04     1:01.21 (32.17)                                        
 51 Baker, Brian D            18 Virginia Gators-VA   1:01.19    1:01.28        
                  28.46     1:01.28 (32.82)                                        
 52 Anderson, Garrett P       16 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:00.09    1:01.35        
                  29.00     1:01.35 (32.35)                                        
 53 Gryski, Benjamin M        14 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:00.28    1:01.38        
                  29.05     1:01.38 (32.33)                                        
 54 Thompson, Ethan L         17 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:00.06    1:01.44        
                  29.00     1:01.44 (32.44)                                        
 55 Truong, Brandon           16 Brigantine Green-MA  1:01.66    1:01.56        
                  29.00     1:01.56 (32.56)                                        
 56 Richichi, Brendan J       15 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:01.70    1:01.62        
                  28.31     1:01.62 (33.31)                                        
 57 Fitzwilliam, Nicklaus S   15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:01.28    1:01.68        
                  29.01     1:01.68 (32.67)                                        
 58 Goerl, Brett A            15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:02.03    1:01.77        
                  29.60     1:01.77 (32.17)                                        
 59 Regenbogen, Dalton T      18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:00.82    1:01.81        
                  29.15     1:01.81 (32.66)                                        
 60 Almand, Brady             16 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:00.11    1:01.82        
                  28.55     1:01.82 (33.27)                                        
 61 Afolabi-Brown, Kenneth    15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.45    1:01.85        
                  28.85     1:01.85 (33.00)                                        
 62 Lanphear, Jack H          16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:00.17    1:01.86        
                  28.84     1:01.86 (33.02)                                        
 63 Benner, Max D             14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:01.66    1:01.90        
                  29.12     1:01.90 (32.78)                                        
 64 Feichtl, Blake E          18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.76    1:01.99        
                  29.16     1:01.99 (32.83)                                        
 65 Tonti, Joshua L           18 Allegheny North-AM   1:00.60    1:02.11        
                  29.47     1:02.11 (32.64)                                        
 66 Kuster, Stephen M         16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:02.95    1:02.19        
                  29.41     1:02.19 (32.78)                                        
 67 Kaplan, Ben D             15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:02.08    1:02.32        
                  29.21     1:02.32 (33.11)                                        
 68 Bauer, Travis C           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:02.28    1:02.41        
                  29.87     1:02.41 (32.54)                                        
 69 Smith, Sawyer A           15 Allegheny North-AM   1:01.89    1:02.44        
                  29.24     1:02.44 (33.20)                                        
 70 Koupal, Nathan K          16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:02.07    1:02.47        
                  29.29     1:02.47 (33.18)                                        
 71 Echelberger, Reece A      18 Virginia Gators-VA   1:00.74    1:02.53        
                  29.34     1:02.53 (33.19)                                        
 72 Garvey, Noah J            14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:01.36    1:02.54        
                  29.51     1:02.54 (33.03)                                        
 73 Medovar, Alex             16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:02.03    1:02.60        
                  29.90     1:02.60 (32.70)                                        
 74 Kanai, Alec J             17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:01.72    1:02.66        
                  29.04     1:02.66 (33.62)                                        
 75 Youssefiani, Dariush R    16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:01.82    1:02.73        
                  29.00     1:02.73 (33.73)                                        
 76 Marron, Daniel P          17 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  1:01.85    1:02.74        
                  29.35     1:02.74 (33.39)                                        
 77 Halle, Gage D             15 Allegheny North-AM   1:01.91    1:02.87        
                  29.45     1:02.87 (33.42)                                        
 78 Schmidt, Broderic M       16 Chartiers Valley-AM  1:04.93    1:02.88        
                  30.13     1:02.88 (32.75)                                        
 79 Grove, Takoda A           17 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:05.77    1:03.02        
                  29.64     1:03.02 (33.38)                                        
 79 Ambrose, Michael L        16 York Swim Club-PV    1:05.62    1:03.02        
                  29.38     1:03.02 (33.64)                                        
 81 Sita, John R              14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:03.19    1:03.03        
                  30.01     1:03.03 (33.02)                                        
 82 McGroarty, Brian T        15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:02.31    1:03.13        
                  29.50     1:03.13 (33.63)                                        
 83 Wells, Jacob G            15 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  1:02.54    1:03.27        
                  29.92     1:03.27 (33.35)                                        
 84 Ball, Jake R              16 Sharks Swim Team-VA  1:01.06    1:03.31        
                  29.27     1:03.31 (34.04)                                        
 85 Orsa, John B              14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:02.29    1:03.44        
                  29.37     1:03.44 (34.07)                                        
 86 Booth, Eric D             16 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  1:01.79    1:03.51        
                  29.46     1:03.51 (34.05)                                        
 87 Quandt, Matthew J         18 Victory Lane Aqu-PV  1:00.52    1:03.56        
                  29.79     1:03.56 (33.77)                                        
 88 Sukachevin, Kaden A       16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:03.35    1:03.61        
                  29.84     1:03.61 (33.77)                                        
 89 Stadel, Riley E           17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:01.64    1:03.77        
                  29.91     1:03.77 (33.86)                                        
 90 Hopkins, Matthew T        15 Boris Rybatsky-VA    1:03.17    1:03.80        
                  29.66     1:03.80 (34.14)                                        
 91 Anderson, Sean J          16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:02.42    1:04.40        
                  30.12     1:04.40 (34.28)                                        
 92 Sciscento, Anthony V      18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:01.49    1:04.80        
                  30.13     1:04.80 (34.67)                                        
 93 Babington, Conor W        17 Winchester Swim-VA   1:02.44    1:05.67        
                  30.32     1:05.67 (35.35)                                        
 -- Gomez, Maicoll A          16 Carter Center Aq-VA    58.65        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Dye, Mark P               16 Prince William S-VA  1:01.68        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Popovich, John Paul       17 Snow Swimming-PV     1:02.00         NS        
 -- Wolfgang, Zeke G          19 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.63        SCR        
 -- McGoey, Matthew R         15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:00.86        SCR        
 -- Sukachevin, Kohler C      18 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.97        SCR        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 44.72   3/12/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
                47.79  NAT
                49.19  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  53.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Buerger, Zachary T  17 Allegheny North-AM     48.66      48.21 JRN     20  
                  23.04       48.21 (25.17)                                        
  2 Osada, Koya         17 Duke Aquatics-NC       49.25      48.90 JRN     17  
                  23.00       48.90 (25.90)                                        
  3 Brocato, Gregory V  16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    50.12      49.13 JRN     16  
                  22.71       49.13 (26.42)                                        
  4 Rowe, David Y       17 G P A C-MA             50.16      49.63         15  
                  23.49       49.63 (26.14)                                        
  5 Bilden, Thomas W    17 Duke Aquatics-NC       50.58      50.18         14  
                  23.72       50.18 (26.46)                                        
  6 McCormick, Thomas   17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    50.73      50.20         13  
                  23.78       50.20 (26.42)                                        
  7 Clendenin, Stephen  25 Blue Wave Swim T-PV    50.30      51.16         12  
                  23.88       51.16 (27.28)                                        
  8 Maxwell, Brennan A  17 Blue Wave Swim T-PV    50.59      51.69         11  
                  24.12       51.69 (27.57)                                        
B - Final
  9 Pomajevich, Samuel  15 Nation's Capital-PV    50.95      50.13          9  
                  23.61       50.13 (26.52)                                        
 10 Morin, Alec M       19 Regency Park Swi-VA    51.09      51.13          7  
                  23.49       51.13 (27.64)                                        
 11 Ewart, Alex J       16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     51.19      51.20          6  
                  23.86       51.20 (27.34)                                        
 12 Wilson, James T     16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    50.95      51.41          5  
                  23.79       51.41 (27.62)                                        
 13 Mihailescu, Andrei  16 Tidal Wave Swim-AM     51.43      51.54          4  
                  23.84       51.54 (27.70)                                        
 14 Gibble, Bradley E   17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    51.82      51.68          3  
                  24.12       51.68 (27.56)                                        
 15 Valceanu, Michael   16 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV    51.82      51.87          2  
                  23.89       51.87 (27.98)                                        
 16 Harris, Joseph M    17 Duke Aquatics-NC       51.88      52.07          1  
                  24.12       52.07 (27.95)                                        
C - Final
 17 Baird, Graham M     17 Nation's Capital-PV    51.91      50.98        
                  23.72       50.98 (27.26)                                        
 18 Conzola, Peter J    18 Parkland Aquatic-MA    52.06      51.28        
                  24.09       51.28 (27.19)                                        
 19 Georgiadis, Christ  18 Pine Richland Aq-AM    51.90      51.37        
                  24.14       51.37 (27.23)                                        
 20 Barrera, Juan L     16 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.01      51.49        
                  23.89       51.49 (27.60)                                        
 21 Bloom, Kyle B       18 Eagle Swim Team-MD     52.05      51.61        
                  24.40       51.61 (27.21)                                        
 22 McBryan, Michael E  18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    51.92      51.73        
                  24.28       51.73 (27.45)                                        
 23 Stoffel, Peter L    18 Tsunami Swimming-VA    52.04      52.77        
                  24.47       52.77 (28.30)                                        
 24 Kost, Michael A     16 Blue Wave Swim T-PV    52.05      53.40        
                  24.89       53.40 (28.51)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 44.72   3/12/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
                47.79  NAT
                49.19  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buerger, Zachary T        17 Allegheny North-AM     48.30      48.66 qJRN   
                  22.92       48.66 (25.74)                                        
  2 Osada, Koya               17 Duke Aquatics-NC       50.45      49.25 q      
                  23.32       49.25 (25.93)                                        
  3 Brocato, Gregory V        16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    49.32      50.12 q      
                  23.08       50.12 (27.04)                                        
  4 Rowe, David Y             17 G P A C-MA             49.88      50.16 q      
                  23.12       50.16 (27.04)                                        
  5 Clendenin, Stephen A      25 Blue Wave Swim T-PV    51.50      50.30 q      
                  23.58       50.30 (26.72)                                        
  6 Bilden, Thomas W          17 Duke Aquatics-NC       50.95      50.58 q      
                  23.85       50.58 (26.73)                                        
  7 Maxwell, Brennan A        17 Blue Wave Swim T-PV    51.13      50.59 q      
                  23.57       50.59 (27.02)                                        
  8 McCormick, Thomas A       17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    50.49      50.73 q      
                  23.95       50.73 (26.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wilson, James T           16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    51.40      50.95 q      
                  23.94       50.95 (27.01)                                        
  9 Pomajevich, Samuel R      15 Nation's Capital-PV    51.05      50.95 q      
                  23.94       50.95 (27.01)                                        
 11 Tomlin, Joshua L          22 HoCo Aquatics-MD       50.88      51.05 q      
                  23.64       51.05 (27.41)                                        
 12 Morin, Alec M             19 Regency Park Swi-VA    50.46      51.09 q      
                  23.77       51.09 (27.32)                                        
 13 Ewart, Alex J             16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     51.56      51.19 q      
                  23.91       51.19 (27.28)                                        
 14 Mihailescu, Andrei        16 Tidal Wave Swim-AM     52.87      51.43 q      
                  23.71       51.43 (27.72)                                        
 15 Gibble, Bradley E         17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    50.96      51.82 q      
                  24.42       51.82 (27.40)                                        
 15 Valceanu, Michael D       16 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV    51.68      51.82 q      
                  24.21       51.82 (27.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Harris, Joseph M          17 Duke Aquatics-NC       51.50      51.88 q      
                  24.16       51.88 (27.72)                                        
 18 Georgiadis, Christopher   18 Pine Richland Aq-AM    51.78      51.90 q      
                  24.21       51.90 (27.69)                                        
 19 Baird, Graham M           17 Nation's Capital-PV    52.45      51.91 q      
                  24.49       51.91 (27.42)                                        
 20 McBryan, Michael E        18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    50.58      51.92 q      
                  24.42       51.92 (27.50)                                        
 21 Barrera, Juan L           16 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.22      52.01 q      
                  24.00       52.01 (28.01)                                        
 22 Stoffel, Peter L          18 Tsunami Swimming-VA    51.99      52.04 q      
                  24.86       52.04 (27.18)                                        
 23 Kost, Michael A           16 Blue Wave Swim T-PV    53.88      52.05 q      
                  24.45       52.05 (27.60)                                        
 23 Bloom, Kyle B             18 Eagle Swim Team-MD     52.23      52.05 q      
                  24.48       52.05 (27.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Conzola, Peter J          18 Parkland Aquatic-MA    50.47      52.06        
                  24.41       52.06 (27.65)                                        
 26 Adejumo, Philip O         17 Retriever Aquati-MD    50.30      52.22        
                  23.47       52.22 (28.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Saunderson, Jack P        16 Columbia Aquatic-MD    51.59      52.25        
                  23.92       52.25 (28.33)                                        
 28 Vosburgh, Jacob C         17 Duke Aquatics-NC       53.41      52.26        
                  24.49       52.26 (27.77)                                        
 29 Alaniz, Griffin T         15 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.54      52.27        
                  24.59       52.27 (27.68)                                        
 29 Cary, Christopher J       17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    52.18      52.27        
                  24.46       52.27 (27.81)                                        
 31 Shi, Simon                16 Nation's Capital-PV    52.48      52.28        
                  24.32       52.28 (27.96)                                        
 32 Fausti, Jacob A           17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    53.80      52.29        
                  24.24       52.29 (28.05)                                        
 33 Elsayed, Karim A          17 Fork Union Aquat-VA    51.94      52.30        
                  24.53       52.30 (27.77)                                        
 34 Shorter, Thomas E         17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     52.44      52.32        
                  24.58       52.32 (27.74)                                        
 35 Durocher, Darren L        13 Regency Park Swi-VA    52.82      52.39        
                  24.34       52.39 (28.05)                                        
 36 Uhrin, Brian M            17 Jewish Community-AM    51.56      52.45        
                  24.57       52.45 (27.88)                                        
 37 Wechter, Noah J           17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    51.08      52.62        
                  24.94       52.62 (27.68)                                        
 38 Denvir, John R            18 Nation's Capital-PV    52.33      52.71        
                  24.63       52.71 (28.08)                                        
 39 Markley, Arthur M         15 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    52.08      52.72        
                  24.68       52.72 (28.04)                                        
 40 Callander, Matthew S      16 Machine Aquatics-PV    52.34      52.76        
                  24.43       52.76 (28.33)                                        
 41 Cagley, Noah J            17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    53.96      52.80        
                  25.18       52.80 (27.62)                                        
 42 Lamparella, Jacob R       16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     54.44      52.91        
                  24.17       52.91 (28.74)                                        
 42 Schaefer, Robert J        17 Duke Aquatics-NC       52.63      52.91        
                  24.85       52.91 (28.06)                                        
 44 Tavoletti, Vincent F      17 Bethel Park Recr-AM    51.99      53.04        
                  24.39       53.04 (28.65)                                        
 45 Lott, Tarik O             17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     59.94L     53.08        
                  24.68       53.08 (28.40)                                        
 46 Krabbe, Christopher J     17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     53.73      53.09        
                  24.69       53.09 (28.40)                                        
 47 Laracuente, Xavier E      17 Nation's Capital-PV    52.31      53.10        
                  24.45       53.10 (28.65)                                        
 48 Johnson, Kevin L          17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    53.93      53.24        
                  25.20       53.24 (28.04)                                        
 48 Hopkins, Matthew T        15 Boris Rybatsky-VA      53.54      53.24        
                  24.29       53.24 (28.95)                                        
 50 Gonzalez, Noah D          17 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.85      53.34        
                  25.15       53.34 (28.19)                                        
 51 Cu, Brandon S             15 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.96      53.35        
                  24.76       53.35 (28.59)                                        
 51 Sogandares, James M       17 Nation's Capital-PV    53.20      53.35        
                  24.69       53.35 (28.66)                                        
 51 Coe, Andrew C             17 North Baltimore-MD     53.45      53.35        
                  25.23       53.35 (28.12)                                        
 54 Weiser, Michael F         18 Nation's Capital-PV    52.52      53.37        
                  24.74       53.37 (28.63)                                        
 55 Fissella, Tre D           16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    54.70      53.43        
                  25.47       53.43 (27.96)                                        
 56 Allsopp, Robert J         18 Nation's Capital-PV    52.92      53.48        
                  24.31       53.48 (29.17)                                        
 57 Mudlaff, William R        15 Nation's Capital-PV    53.97      53.49        
                  25.04       53.49 (28.45)                                        
 58 Younger, Griffen J        15 Coast Guard Blue-VA    53.21      53.55        
                  25.00       53.55 (28.55)                                        
 59 Pearcy, David S           15 Regency Park Swi-VA    53.29      53.56        
                  25.01       53.56 (28.55)                                        
 60 Halkowski, Benjamin P     17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    52.81      53.60        
                  24.79       53.60 (28.81)                                        
 61 Tse, Jeffrey C            17 Greater Baltimor-MD    53.53      53.61        
                  25.34       53.61 (28.27)                                        
 62 Montalto, Antonio E       17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    53.21      53.66        
                  25.19       53.66 (28.47)                                        
 62 Alarcon, Jorge A          14 Nation's Capital-PV    53.78      53.66        
                  24.81       53.66 (28.85)                                        
 64 Caldwell, Andrew J        18 Herndon Aquatic-PV     53.61      53.67        
                  24.69       53.67 (28.98)                                        
 64 May, Timothy C            15 Columbia Aquatic-MD    54.00      53.67        
                  25.47       53.67 (28.20)                                        
 66 Yost, Matthew S           16 Nation's Capital-PV    53.61      53.76        
                  24.80       53.76 (28.96)                                        
 67 Kalinowski, Cody R        18 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    52.98      53.82        
                  25.21       53.82 (28.61)                                        
 67 Stahara, Mitchell R       17 Bethel Park Recr-AM    53.81      53.82        
                  25.19       53.82 (28.63)                                        
 69 Buggy, John M             16 Nation's Capital-PV    52.95      53.84        
                  24.80       53.84 (29.04)                                        
 70 Lumpkin, Joseph T         17 G P A C-MA             53.04      53.85        
                  24.76       53.85 (29.09)                                        
 71 Plant, Nolan              15 Baltimore Jewish-MD    53.65      53.97        
                  25.11       53.97 (28.86)                                        
 72 Bajorek, Peter M          18 Nation's Capital-PV    53.82      54.05        
                  25.48       54.05 (28.57)                                        
 73 Webb, Connor A            16 Nation's Capital-PV    53.62      54.06        
                  25.64       54.06 (28.42)                                        
 73 McElhattan, Neal V        15 York Swim Club-PV      54.27      54.06        
                  24.93       54.06 (29.13)                                        
 75 Townsend, Patrick E       14 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    53.86      54.12        
                  25.40       54.12 (28.72)                                        
 76 Dinunzio, Matthew R       16 Jewish Community-AM    53.54      54.16        
                  25.17       54.16 (28.99)                                        
 77 Babington, Conor W        17 Winchester Swim-VA     53.69      54.17        
                  25.09       54.17 (29.08)                                        
 78 Kelly, Juan M             16 Greater Baltimor-MD    55.61      54.19        
                  25.58       54.19 (28.61)                                        
 79 Younger, Kade R           14 Coast Guard Blue-VA    55.52      54.24        
                  25.22       54.24 (29.02)                                        
 80 Nieves, Francisco J       17 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV    55.05      54.26        
                  25.56       54.26 (28.70)                                        
 81 Voulopos, Kristian P      18 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    53.71      54.27        
                  24.97       54.27 (29.30)                                        
 82 Palmiere, Michael V       18 Nation's Capital-PV    53.51      54.32        
                  25.96       54.32 (28.36)                                        
 83 Berry, Kevin F            16 Nation's Capital-PV    53.56      54.36        
                  24.79       54.36 (29.57)                                        
 84 Neal, Peter B             18 Allegheny North-AM     53.53      54.38        
                  25.39       54.38 (28.99)                                        
 85 Lin, Eric H               17 Nation's Capital-PV    53.87      54.40        
                  25.55       54.40 (28.85)                                        
 86 Lowery, Roman             15 Nation's Capital-PV    53.90      54.45        
                  25.26       54.45 (29.19)                                        
 87 Knabb, Oliver P           18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    55.07      54.47        
                  25.35       54.47 (29.12)                                        
 88 Wojtowicz, Nathan P       17 Naval Academy Aq-MD    53.51      54.52        
                  25.33       54.52 (29.19)                                        
 89 Silva, Vinicius O         16 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.83      54.53        
                  25.25       54.53 (29.28)                                        
 90 Shackley, Ian L           18 Arlington Aquati-PV    53.66      54.54        
                  25.54       54.54 (29.00)                                        
 91 Russell, Tyler J          17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    52.91      54.56        
                  24.80       54.56 (29.76)                                        
 92 Jordan, Kiernan M         16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    54.47      54.67        
                  25.44       54.67 (29.23)                                        
 93 Lang, Eric J              17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     56.10      54.69        
                  25.75       54.69 (28.94)                                        
 94 Proffitt, Blake G         18 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA    53.59      54.70        
                  25.40       54.70 (29.30)                                        
 95 Macdonald, Colin J        16 Allegheny North-AM     53.29      54.74        
                  25.78       54.74 (28.96)                                        
 96 Gonzalez, Maxwell D       14 Allegheny North-AM     53.86      54.84        
                  26.39       54.84 (28.45)                                        
 97 Rieder, David E           20 Duke Aquatics-NC       55.15      54.95        
                  26.46       54.95 (28.49)                                        
 98 Weber, Drew M             14 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.16      55.03        
                  25.71       55.03 (29.32)                                        
 99 Dill, Nathan R            15 Coastal Aquatics-MD    53.89      55.10        
                  26.40       55.10 (28.70)                                        
100 Buehler, Dylan J          17 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.88      55.23        
                  26.00       55.23 (29.23)                                        
101 O'Dea, Daniel J           18 Virginia Gators-VA     54.80      55.37        
                  25.50       55.37 (29.87)                                        
102 Sridhar, Anirwin D        16 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.15      55.38        
                  25.78       55.38 (29.60)                                        
103 Sturges, James W          18 Victory Lane Aqu-PV    52.72      55.46        
                  25.51       55.46 (29.95)                                        
104 Nass, Gabriel A           16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:00.74      55.47        
                  24.84       55.47 (30.63)                                        
105 Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash  14 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.88      55.48        
                  26.66       55.48 (28.82)                                        
106 Brady, Matthew R          17 Greater Baltimor-MD    55.27      55.53        
                  26.00       55.53 (29.53)                                        
107 Truong, Brandon           16 Brigantine Green-MA    55.65      55.66        
                  25.78       55.66 (29.88)                                        
108 Magness, Matthew T        13 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    54.99      55.98        
                  25.91       55.98 (30.07)                                        
109 Baker, Brian D            18 Virginia Gators-VA     53.38      56.08        
                  25.51       56.08 (30.57)                                        
110 Paganelli, Paxton M       17 Naval Academy Aq-MD    57.31      56.15        
                  26.06       56.15 (30.09)                                        
111 Munson, Alexander M       16 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.68      56.19        
                  26.16       56.19 (30.03)                                        
112 Brophy, Evan P            18 Machine Aquatics-PV    55.02      56.34        
                  25.55       56.34 (30.79)                                        
113 Bay, Stefan M             16 Annapolis Swim C-MD    55.25      56.44        
                  26.66       56.44 (29.78)                                        
114 Margonis, Frank           17 North Baltimore-MD     57.68      56.54        
                  26.48       56.54 (30.06)                                        
115 Dean, Zachary P           15 Naval Academy Aq-MD    53.93      56.81        
                  26.60       56.81 (30.21)                                        
116 Essing, Nicholas J        18 Elite Rays Swim-PV     59.94      56.83        
                  25.90       56.83 (30.93)                                        
117 Wesselhoft, Taylor R      16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    56.09      57.32        
                  27.15       57.32 (30.17)                                        
118 Romeo, Zachary T          18 Fork Union Aquat-VA    56.91      57.34        
                  25.46       57.34 (31.88)                                        
119 Tonti, Joshua L           18 Allegheny North-AM     54.73      57.54        
                  27.01       57.54 (30.53)                                        
120 Garvey, Noah J            14 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.47      57.73        
                  26.67       57.73 (31.06)                                        
121 Echelberger, Reece A      18 Virginia Gators-VA     58.16      58.79        
                  26.48       58.79 (32.31)                                        
 -- Fenstermacher, Robert J   16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    53.35         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Gomez, Maicoll A          16 Carter Center Aq-VA    50.53        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Sanchez, Andrew E         16 Retriever Aquati-MD    52.25        SCR        
 -- Edskes, Bouke K           15 Nation's Capital-PV    52.80        SCR        
 -- Turner, Collin G          16 Retriever Aquati-MD    52.89        SCR        
 -- Karopoulos, Rhett J       17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    50.65        SCR        
 -- Damich, Drew L            16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    52.24        SCR        
 -- Smith, Logan T            17 Naval Academy Aq-MD    53.45        SCR        
 -- Wolfgang, Zeke G          19 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.13        SCR        
 -- Sukachevin, Kohler C      18 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.99        SCR        
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 3:42.08   3/15/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
                3:48.79  NAT
                3:53.49  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  4:15.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Osada, Koya         17 Duke Aquatics-NC     3:55.95    3:50.64 JRN     20  
                  24.24       51.81 (27.57)     1:20.78 (28.97)     1:49.13 (28.35)
        2:22.29 (33.16)     2:55.98 (33.69)     3:23.90 (27.92)     3:50.64 (26.74)
  2 Clendenin, Stephen  25 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  3:58.84    3:57.79         17  
                  25.24       54.18 (28.94)     1:24.22 (30.04)     1:53.80 (29.58)
        2:27.34 (33.54)     3:01.53 (34.19)     3:30.10 (28.57)     3:57.79 (27.69)
  3 McCormick, Thomas   17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  4:02.81    3:59.24         16  
                  25.28       54.49 (29.21)     1:25.64 (31.15)     1:56.90 (31.26)
        2:29.91 (33.01)     3:03.49 (33.58)     3:31.63 (28.14)     3:59.24 (27.61)
  4 Gibble, Bradley E   17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:04.43    3:59.66         15  
                  25.17       54.18 (29.01)     1:23.28 (29.10)     1:52.28 (29.00)
        2:27.64 (35.36)     3:03.18 (35.54)     3:32.10 (28.92)     3:59.66 (27.56)
  5 Melzer, Casey J     17 Allegheny North-AM   4:02.90    4:02.48         14  
                  25.52       54.96 (29.44)     1:26.61 (31.65)     1:57.66 (31.05)
        2:31.19 (33.53)     3:04.97 (33.78)     3:34.01 (29.04)     4:02.48 (28.47)
  6 Bilden, Thomas W    17 Duke Aquatics-NC     4:04.93    4:03.78         13  
                  24.50       52.64 (28.14)     1:24.38 (31.74)     1:54.88 (30.50)
        2:31.73 (36.85)     3:09.08 (37.35)     3:36.89 (27.81)     4:03.78 (26.89)
  7 Damich, Drew L      16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  4:04.81    4:05.93         12  
                  25.37       54.29 (28.92)     1:25.79 (31.50)     1:56.53 (30.74)
        2:32.48 (35.95)     3:09.70 (37.22)     3:38.49 (28.79)     4:05.93 (27.44)
  8 Hirka, Logan M      19 Nation's Capital-PV  4:04.75    4:06.33         11  
                  25.97       55.89 (29.92)     1:26.25 (30.36)     1:56.81 (30.56)
        2:32.22 (35.41)     3:09.32 (37.10)     3:38.38 (29.06)     4:06.33 (27.95)
B - Final
  9 Pomajevich, Samuel  15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:05.43    4:01.36          9  
                  24.82       53.14 (28.32)     1:25.63 (32.49)     1:57.71 (32.08)
        2:31.90 (34.19)     3:06.91 (35.01)     3:34.73 (27.82)     4:01.36 (26.63)
 10 Gliese, Alexander   16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  4:07.83    4:03.97          7  
                  26.74       57.35 (30.61)     1:27.49 (30.14)     1:57.03 (29.54)
        2:32.40 (35.37)     3:08.51 (36.11)     3:37.20 (28.69)     4:03.97 (26.77)
 11 Ewart, Alex J       16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:06.66    4:04.46          6  
                  25.30       54.02 (28.72)     1:25.74 (31.72)     1:56.96 (31.22)
        2:32.99 (36.03)     3:09.46 (36.47)     3:38.00 (28.54)     4:04.46 (26.46)
 12 Edskes, Bouke K     15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:04.93    4:04.61          5  
                  25.31       55.91 (30.60)     1:27.84 (31.93)     1:59.06 (31.22)
        2:33.24 (34.18)     3:08.11 (34.87)     3:37.34 (29.23)     4:04.61 (27.27)
 13 Georgiadis, Christ  18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:08.62    4:05.52          4  
                  25.78       55.00 (29.22)     1:26.60 (31.60)     1:57.88 (31.28)
        2:32.04 (34.16)     3:07.92 (35.88)     3:37.92 (30.00)     4:05.52 (27.60)
 14 Cudahy, Dylan J     15 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:06.71    4:06.04          3  
                  27.22       57.96 (30.74)     1:30.25 (32.29)     2:01.53 (31.28)
        2:35.07 (33.54)     3:09.54 (34.47)     3:38.82 (29.28)     4:06.04 (27.22)
 15 Skopic, Benjamin H  15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:07.86    4:06.10          2  
                  26.08       56.84 (30.76)     1:28.83 (31.99)     2:00.54 (31.71)
        2:34.70 (34.16)     3:09.25 (34.55)     3:38.25 (29.00)     4:06.10 (27.85)
 16 Orlowski, Colin     17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:08.60    4:09.13          1  
                  26.81       57.10 (30.29)     1:27.31 (30.21)     1:57.88 (30.57)
        2:34.60 (36.72)     3:12.16 (37.56)     3:40.95 (28.79)     4:09.13 (28.18)
C - Final
 17 Nowakowski, Blake   18 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  4:09.92    4:04.37        
                  26.33       55.94 (29.61)     1:28.62 (32.68)     2:00.53 (31.91)
        2:32.95 (32.42)     3:06.30 (33.35)     3:35.83 (29.53)     4:04.37 (28.54)
 18 Etter, Jackson L    16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:09.21    4:05.54        
                  25.61       55.76 (30.15)     1:26.06 (30.30)     1:56.38 (30.32)
        2:31.36 (34.98)     3:07.20 (35.84)     3:36.95 (29.75)     4:05.54 (28.59)
 19 Tarter, Samuel C    15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:09.06    4:05.58        
                  26.72       56.53 (29.81)     1:29.25 (32.72)     2:00.99 (31.74)
        2:36.00 (35.01)     3:11.82 (35.82)     3:39.44 (27.62)     4:05.58 (26.14)
 20 Storch, Casey J     14 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:09.42    4:06.73        
                  26.96       57.02 (30.06)     1:27.75 (30.73)     1:59.26 (31.51)
        2:35.16 (35.90)     3:10.56 (35.40)     3:39.39 (28.83)     4:06.73 (27.34)
 21 Eggert, Zachary D   18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:10.62    4:08.19        
                  27.07       57.50 (30.43)     1:29.84 (32.34)     2:02.09 (32.25)
        2:37.33 (35.24)     3:12.49 (35.16)     3:40.96 (28.47)     4:08.19 (27.23)
 22 Fadeyev, Ivan I     19 Nation's Capital-PV  4:10.09    4:10.27        
                  25.96       56.64 (30.68)     1:27.74 (31.10)     1:58.99 (31.25)
        2:34.76 (35.77)     3:11.71 (36.95)     3:41.68 (29.97)     4:10.27 (28.59)
 23 Enoch, Adam C       20 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:09.87    4:10.83        
                  26.03       55.87 (29.84)     1:27.30 (31.43)     1:58.46 (31.16)
        2:34.67 (36.21)     3:12.41 (37.74)     3:42.20 (29.79)     4:10.83 (28.63)
 -- Pastoriza, Stephen  17 Nation's Capital-PV  4:09.14         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 3:42.08   3/15/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
                3:48.79  NAT
                3:53.49  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  4:15.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Osada, Koya               17 Duke Aquatics-NC     3:52.41    3:55.95 q      
                  24.59       52.71 (28.12)     1:21.86 (29.15)     1:50.31 (28.45)
        2:23.82 (33.51)     2:58.66 (34.84)     3:27.87 (29.21)     3:55.95 (28.08)
  2 Clendenin, Stephen A      25 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  4:03.11    3:58.84 q      
                  25.15       54.38 (29.23)     1:24.69 (30.31)     1:54.42 (29.73)
        2:27.87 (33.45)     3:02.14 (34.27)     3:30.75 (28.61)     3:58.84 (28.09)
  3 McCormick, Thomas A       17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  3:59.97    4:02.81 q      
                  25.83       54.99 (29.16)     1:25.71 (30.72)     1:57.29 (31.58)
        2:30.87 (33.58)     3:05.10 (34.23)     3:34.46 (29.36)     4:02.81 (28.35)
  4 Melzer, Casey J           17 Allegheny North-AM   4:09.34    4:02.90 q      
                  25.42       54.99 (29.57)     1:26.47 (31.48)     1:57.52 (31.05)
        2:31.30 (33.78)     3:05.45 (34.15)     3:34.82 (29.37)     4:02.90 (28.08)
  5 Gibble, Bradley E         17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  3:56.65    4:04.43 q      
                  25.52       54.84 (29.32)     1:24.17 (29.33)     1:53.77 (29.60)
        2:29.77 (36.00)     3:06.42 (36.65)     3:36.00 (29.58)     4:04.43 (28.43)
  6 Hirka, Logan M            19 Nation's Capital-PV  4:04.53    4:04.75 q      
                  25.77       55.11 (29.34)     1:24.99 (29.88)     1:55.11 (30.12)
        2:30.75 (35.64)     3:07.59 (36.84)     3:36.56 (28.97)     4:04.75 (28.19)
  7 Damich, Drew L            16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  4:07.21    4:04.81 q      
                  25.15       54.07 (28.92)     1:25.54 (31.47)     1:56.71 (31.17)
        2:32.83 (36.12)     3:09.34 (36.51)     3:38.10 (28.76)     4:04.81 (26.71)
  8 Bilden, Thomas W          17 Duke Aquatics-NC     4:03.93    4:04.93 q      
                  24.47       52.18 (27.71)     1:24.28 (32.10)     1:54.84 (30.56)
        2:32.16 (37.32)     3:10.36 (38.20)     3:38.42 (28.06)     4:04.93 (26.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Edskes, Bouke K           15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:05.16   J4:04.93 q      
                  25.04       54.29 (29.25)     1:26.22 (31.93)     1:58.01 (31.79)
        2:31.31 (33.30)     3:07.28 (35.97)     3:36.83 (29.55)     4:04.93 (28.10)
 10 Pomajevich, Samuel R      15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:06.82    4:05.43 q      
                  25.59       55.27 (29.68)     1:28.38 (33.11)     2:01.15 (32.77)
        2:35.74 (34.59)     3:11.01 (35.27)     3:38.91 (27.90)     4:05.43 (26.52)
 11 Ewart, Alex J             16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:09.22    4:06.66 q      
                  25.66       54.59 (28.93)     1:26.61 (32.02)     1:57.90 (31.29)
        2:33.80 (35.90)     3:10.62 (36.82)     3:39.48 (28.86)     4:06.66 (27.18)
 12 Cudahy, Dylan J           15 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:12.73    4:06.71 q      
                  27.51       57.80 (30.29)     1:30.15 (32.35)     2:02.00 (31.85)
        2:35.37 (33.37)     3:09.61 (34.24)     3:38.95 (29.34)     4:06.71 (27.76)
 13 Gliese, Alexander         16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  4:09.04    4:07.83 q      
                  26.83       57.24 (30.41)     1:27.86 (30.62)     1:58.24 (30.38)
        2:35.07 (36.83)     3:12.28 (37.21)     3:40.73 (28.45)     4:07.83 (27.10)
 14 Skopic, Benjamin H        15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:14.56    4:07.86 q      
                  26.76       57.78 (31.02)     1:30.00 (32.22)     2:02.15 (32.15)
        2:36.33 (34.18)     3:10.92 (34.59)     3:40.22 (29.30)     4:07.86 (27.64)
 15 Orlowski, Colin           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:10.65    4:08.60 q      
                  26.51       57.33 (30.82)     1:27.98 (30.65)     1:58.49 (30.51)
        2:35.09 (36.60)     3:12.84 (37.75)     3:41.08 (28.24)     4:08.60 (27.52)
 16 Georgiadis, Christopher   18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:08.92    4:08.62 q      
                  26.62       56.79 (30.17)     1:29.03 (32.24)     1:59.92 (30.89)
        2:34.76 (34.84)     3:10.98 (36.22)     3:40.65 (29.67)     4:08.62 (27.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tarter, Samuel C          15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:09.15    4:09.06 q      
                  26.53       57.53 (31.00)     1:30.08 (32.55)     2:02.56 (32.48)
        2:37.86 (35.30)     3:13.76 (35.90)     3:42.45 (28.69)     4:09.06 (26.61)
 18 Pastoriza, Stephen J      17 Nation's Capital-PV  4:06.33    4:09.14 q      
                  27.19       58.56 (31.37)     1:30.35 (31.79)     2:02.38 (32.03)
        2:37.02 (34.64)     3:11.27 (34.25)     3:40.77 (29.50)     4:09.14 (28.37)
 19 Etter, Jackson L          16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:01.86    4:09.21 q      
                  25.67       55.77 (30.10)     1:26.81 (31.04)     1:57.30 (30.49)
        2:33.85 (36.55)     3:10.93 (37.08)     3:40.92 (29.99)     4:09.21 (28.29)
 20 Storch, Casey J           14 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:07.30    4:09.42 q      
                  25.89       55.95 (30.06)     1:26.80 (30.85)     1:57.91 (31.11)
        2:35.00 (37.09)     3:12.35 (37.35)     3:40.66 (28.31)     4:09.42 (28.76)
 21 Enoch, Adam C             20 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:23.83    4:09.87 q      
                  25.62       55.60 (29.98)     1:27.02 (31.42)     1:58.71 (31.69)
        2:33.96 (35.25)     3:10.85 (36.89)     3:40.47 (29.62)     4:09.87 (29.40)
 22 Nowakowski, Blake A       18 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  4:03.48    4:09.92 q      
                  26.49       56.54 (30.05)     1:29.56 (33.02)     2:01.91 (32.35)
        2:35.31 (33.40)     3:10.49 (35.18)     3:40.73 (30.24)     4:09.92 (29.19)
 23 Fadeyev, Ivan I           19 Nation's Capital-PV  4:12.32    4:10.09 q      
                  26.46       57.05 (30.59)     1:27.87 (30.82)     1:58.92 (31.05)
        2:34.13 (35.21)     3:10.52 (36.39)     3:40.70 (30.18)     4:10.09 (29.39)
 24 Eggert, Zachary D         18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:11.72    4:10.62 q      
                  26.98       57.63 (30.65)     1:30.57 (32.94)     2:02.43 (31.86)
        2:37.74 (35.31)     3:13.46 (35.72)     3:43.00 (29.54)     4:10.62 (27.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Harris, Joseph M          17 Duke Aquatics-NC     4:07.53    4:11.23        
                  25.42       54.61 (29.19)     1:26.30 (31.69)     1:58.03 (31.73)
        2:33.81 (35.78)     3:10.75 (36.94)     3:41.33 (30.58)     4:11.23 (29.90)
 26 Cumberland, Will D        14 Nation's Capital-PV  4:13.15    4:11.42        
                  26.30       57.73 (31.43)     1:29.47 (31.74)     2:01.26 (31.79)
        2:37.20 (35.94)     3:13.65 (36.45)     3:43.08 (29.43)     4:11.42 (28.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Shi, Simon                16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:10.73    4:11.55        
                  25.63       55.54 (29.91)     1:27.38 (31.84)     1:59.92 (32.54)
        2:35.49 (35.57)     3:13.26 (37.77)     3:42.90 (29.64)     4:11.55 (28.65)
 28 Femiano, Andrew S         17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:11.12    4:12.16        
                  27.04       56.82 (29.78)     1:28.99 (32.17)     2:00.35 (31.36)
        2:36.83 (36.48)     3:13.98 (37.15)     3:43.49 (29.51)     4:12.16 (28.67)
 29 Greeley, Nathan T         16 Duke Aquatics-NC     4:09.00    4:13.35        
                  26.48       56.90 (30.42)     1:28.77 (31.87)     2:00.02 (31.25)
        2:36.47 (36.45)     3:12.96 (36.49)     3:43.62 (30.66)     4:13.35 (29.73)
 30 Dunseith, Sam C           17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:16.44    4:13.39        
                  26.17       56.18 (30.01)     1:28.28 (32.10)     2:00.08 (31.80)
        2:36.15 (36.07)     3:13.37 (37.22)     3:43.86 (30.49)     4:13.39 (29.53)
 31 Baldinazzo, Taye          15 Columbia Aquatic-MD  4:13.28    4:13.40        
                  26.68       56.69 (30.01)     1:28.30 (31.61)     1:59.84 (31.54)
        2:37.35 (37.51)     3:15.71 (38.36)     3:45.06 (29.35)     4:13.40 (28.34)
 32 Wakeley, Peter J          17 G P A C-MA           4:13.45    4:14.64        
                  26.16       56.56 (30.40)     1:27.46 (30.90)     1:57.68 (30.22)
        2:36.08 (38.40)     3:15.47 (39.39)     3:45.88 (30.41)     4:14.64 (28.76)
 33 Medovar, Alex             16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:13.67    4:14.93        
                  27.78       59.06 (31.28)     1:32.21 (33.15)     2:04.88 (32.67)
        2:40.26 (35.38)     3:16.61 (36.35)     3:46.19 (29.58)     4:14.93 (28.74)
 34 Edwards, Jeremy G         17 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  4:14.61    4:15.32        
                  27.95       59.06 (31.11)     1:31.00 (31.94)     2:02.69 (31.69)
        2:40.88 (38.19)     3:18.87 (37.99)     3:47.75 (28.88)     4:15.32 (27.57)
 35 McGroarty, Brian T        15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:13.58    4:15.33        
                  26.83       57.38 (30.55)     1:29.98 (32.60)     2:02.59 (32.61)
        2:39.08 (36.49)     3:16.32 (37.24)     3:46.56 (30.24)     4:15.33 (28.77)
 36 Gregory, John T           16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:17.92    4:15.39        
                  27.21       59.61 (32.40)     1:31.58 (31.97)     2:03.23 (31.65)
        2:40.28 (37.05)     3:18.09 (37.81)     3:47.39 (29.30)     4:15.39 (28.00)
 37 Kim, Tyler M              14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:18.41    4:15.69        
                  26.32       56.48 (30.16)     1:28.53 (32.05)     1:59.60 (31.07)
        2:38.30 (38.70)     3:17.33 (39.03)     3:47.48 (30.15)     4:15.69 (28.21)
 38 Bajorek, Peter M          18 Nation's Capital-PV  4:12.72    4:16.46        
                  26.54       57.48 (30.94)     1:30.42 (32.94)     2:02.68 (32.26)
        2:40.06 (37.38)     3:16.86 (36.80)     3:47.20 (30.34)     4:16.46 (29.26)
 39 Regenbogen, Dalton T      18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:15.32    4:16.85        
                  27.40       58.57 (31.17)     1:33.14 (34.57)     2:06.74 (33.60)
        2:41.84 (35.10)     3:17.94 (36.10)     3:47.29 (29.35)     4:16.85 (29.56)
 40 Bittel, Kristofor M       18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:16.94    4:17.96        
                  26.88       57.75 (30.87)     1:30.67 (32.92)     2:05.10 (34.43)
        2:41.81 (36.71)     3:19.12 (37.31)     3:49.04 (29.92)     4:17.96 (28.92)
 41 Presgraves, Samuel N      18 Snow Swimming-PV     4:19.56    4:18.13        
                  27.09       58.15 (31.06)     1:32.18 (34.03)     2:05.51 (33.33)
        2:40.51 (35.00)     3:16.34 (35.83)     3:48.17 (31.83)     4:18.13 (29.96)
 42 Madison, Joshua M         18 South Eastern Vi-VA  4:12.50    4:18.31        
                  27.09       57.24 (30.15)     1:29.71 (32.47)     2:02.21 (32.50)
        2:39.08 (36.87)     3:16.82 (37.74)     3:47.86 (31.04)     4:18.31 (30.45)
 43 Goerl, Brett A            15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:17.67    4:18.32        
                  27.48       58.19 (30.71)     1:32.38 (34.19)     2:07.53 (35.15)
        2:41.95 (34.42)     3:18.05 (36.10)     3:48.71 (30.66)     4:18.32 (29.61)
 44 McCullough, Liam J        17 Duke Aquatics-NC     4:17.56    4:18.59        
                  27.09       58.32 (31.23)     1:32.66 (34.34)     2:07.14 (34.48)
        2:41.50 (34.36)     3:17.38 (35.88)     3:48.78 (31.40)     4:18.59 (29.81)
 45 Sison, Emilio O           15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:11.49    4:18.69        
                  26.88       57.91 (31.03)     1:31.16 (33.25)     2:03.87 (32.71)
        2:40.77 (36.90)     3:18.06 (37.29)     3:49.20 (31.14)     4:18.69 (29.49)
 46 Benner, Will E            17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:17.76    4:18.78        
                  27.20       59.26 (32.06)     1:32.65 (33.39)     2:06.55 (33.90)
        2:42.80 (36.25)     3:19.90 (37.10)     3:49.93 (30.03)     4:18.78 (28.85)
 47 Halem, Jacob D            14 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:14.39    4:19.56        
                  26.70       57.00 (30.30)     1:29.84 (32.84)     2:03.13 (33.29)
        2:40.57 (37.44)     3:19.27 (38.70)     3:49.97 (30.70)     4:19.56 (29.59)
 48 Vissering, Alex E         15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:22.73    4:19.80        
                  26.35       57.68 (31.33)     1:31.64 (33.96)     2:05.45 (33.81)
        2:42.00 (36.55)     3:19.00 (37.00)     3:50.41 (31.41)     4:19.80 (29.39)
 49 Sekowski, Anthony R       18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:18.92    4:20.18        
                  27.04       58.70 (31.66)     1:33.27 (34.57)     2:07.66 (34.39)
        2:43.81 (36.15)     3:20.12 (36.31)     3:51.16 (31.04)     4:20.18 (29.02)
 50 Roberts, William Iv E     14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:20.02    4:20.23        
                  26.78       57.14 (30.36)     1:29.79 (32.65)     2:02.52 (32.73)
        2:39.89 (37.37)     3:18.96 (39.07)     3:50.42 (31.46)     4:20.23 (29.81)
 51 Fitzwilliam, Nicklaus S   15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:30.85    4:20.60        
                  28.68     1:01.19 (32.51)     1:35.42 (34.23)     2:09.46 (34.04)
        2:45.71 (36.25)     3:22.41 (36.70)     3:51.88 (29.47)     4:20.60 (28.72)
 52 Anderson, Sean J          16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:14.05    4:21.53        
                  26.78       57.96 (31.18)     1:32.25 (34.29)     2:05.74 (33.49)
        2:43.04 (37.30)     3:21.83 (38.79)     3:52.13 (30.30)     4:21.53 (29.40)
 53 Petrera, James A          17 Coastal Aquatics-MD  4:10.57    4:21.73        
                  27.56       59.06 (31.50)     1:31.58 (32.52)     2:03.13 (31.55)
        2:41.34 (38.21)     3:19.79 (38.45)     3:51.22 (31.43)     4:21.73 (30.51)
 54 Lathrop, Paul D           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:22.58    4:25.04        
                  28.65     1:02.08 (33.43)     1:34.47 (32.39)     2:07.38 (32.91)
        2:45.19 (37.81)     3:23.40 (38.21)     3:54.82 (31.42)     4:25.04 (30.22)
 55 Booth, Eric D             16 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  4:17.94    4:25.13        
                  27.36       59.20 (31.84)     1:32.86 (33.66)     2:07.17 (34.31)
        2:43.86 (36.69)     3:21.67 (37.81)   4:25.13 (1:03.46)                    
 56 Caballero, Rafael         16 Prince William S-VA  4:15.76    4:25.26        
                  27.24       57.93 (30.69)     1:31.20 (33.27)     2:04.36 (33.16)
        2:43.55 (39.19)     3:22.80 (39.25)     3:54.22 (31.42)     4:25.26 (31.04)
 57 Koupal, Nathan K          16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:18.05    4:25.66        
                  27.37       58.19 (30.82)     1:32.24 (34.05)     2:06.70 (34.46)
        2:43.14 (36.44)     3:21.36 (38.22)     3:53.96 (32.60)     4:25.66 (31.70)
 58 Etter, Robert C           18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:22.63    4:28.39        
                  26.59       58.39 (31.80)     1:31.31 (32.92)     2:05.93 (34.62)
        2:45.69 (39.76)     3:26.32 (40.63)     3:57.65 (31.33)     4:28.39 (30.74)
 59 Bell, Cristian R          13 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:25.09    4:31.47        
                  27.24       58.92 (31.68)     1:31.88 (32.96)     2:04.59 (32.71)
        2:45.84 (41.25)     3:27.87 (42.03)     3:59.89 (32.02)     4:31.47 (31.58)
 60 Youssefiani, Dariush R    16 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:39.87    4:35.38        
                  27.78     1:00.28 (32.50)     1:35.63 (35.35)     2:11.25 (35.62)
        2:49.55 (38.30)     3:29.03 (39.48)     4:02.65 (33.62)     4:35.38 (32.73)
 61 Dill, Nathan R            15 Coastal Aquatics-MD  4:22.81    4:35.48        
                  27.14       58.33 (31.19)     1:33.57 (35.24)     2:09.43 (35.86)
        2:50.15 (40.72)     3:31.60 (41.45)     4:03.97 (32.37)     4:35.48 (31.51)
 -- Anderson, Ryan J          16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:11.19         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
 -- Kwalick, Matthew P        16 Chartiers Valley-AM  4:12.07         DQ        
      Kick before pull during cycle - breast
 -- Gabriel, Joaquin S        15 Snow Swimming-PV     4:24.77         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull - back
 -- Hatley, Samuel E          16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:14.79        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Younger, Griffen J        15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:14.73        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Ganley, Connor B          16 Greater Baltimor-MD  4:09.35        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Buerger, Zachary T        17 Allegheny North-AM   4:06.42        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Villari, Collin M         15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:23.48         NS        
 
Event 12  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 6:42.83   3/13/2009 Peddie Aquatic, PAA-NJ                     
                         P. Fittin, C. Signorin, W. Mullins, N. Hayet      
 Meet Qualifying:  7:22.39
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duke Aquatics-NC  'A'                       6:49.23    6:46.98         40  
     1) Osada, Koya 17                  2) Vosburgh, Jacob C 17           
     3) Bilden, Thomas W 17             4) Williams, Connor G 18          
                  23.14       48.22 (48.22)   1:13.49 (1:13.49)   1:38.62 (1:38.62)
        1:52.79 (14.17)     2:28.73 (50.11)   2:55.92 (1:17.30)   3:22.39 (1:43.77)
        3:46.19 (23.80)     4:12.51 (50.12)   4:39.29 (1:16.90)   5:05.89 (1:43.50)
        5:28.81 (22.92)     5:54.05 (48.16)   6:20.08 (1:14.19)   6:46.98 (1:41.09)
  2 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          6:31.62    6:50.20         34  
     1) Pomajevich, Samuel R 15         2) Touve, Justin B 16             
     3) Wu, Timothy Y 14                4) Baird, Graham M 17             
                  23.63       49.19 (49.19)   1:15.19 (1:15.19)   1:40.97 (1:40.97)
        2:04.69 (23.72)     2:31.04 (50.07)   2:57.83 (1:16.86)   3:24.47 (1:43.50)
        3:47.70 (23.23)     4:13.48 (49.01)   4:40.21 (1:15.74)   5:07.41 (1:42.94)
        5:30.26 (22.85)     5:55.65 (48.24)   6:22.44 (1:15.03)   6:50.20 (1:42.79)
  3 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'      6:49.29    6:55.02         32  
     1) McHugh, Brendan P 23            2) Wakeley, Peter J 17            
     3) Washart, Zachary F 14           4) McHugh, Colin P 17             
                  23.38       48.77 (48.77)   1:13.54 (1:13.54)   1:38.81 (1:38.81)
        1:51.76 (12.95)     2:29.77 (50.96)   2:58.55 (1:19.74)   3:26.21 (1:47.40)
        3:49.78 (23.57)     4:16.54 (50.33)   4:44.43 (1:18.22)   5:12.41 (1:46.20)
        5:35.64 (23.23)     6:01.73 (49.32)   6:27.62 (1:15.21)   6:55.02 (1:42.61)
  4 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          6:46.91    6:56.03         30  
     1) Stone, Lane R 15                2) Laracuente, Xavier E 17        
     3) Tang, Jason J 15                4) Tarter, Samuel C 15            
                  23.68       49.93 (49.93)   1:16.89 (1:16.89)   1:42.88 (1:42.88)
        2:06.15 (23.27)     2:32.57 (49.69)   2:59.95 (1:17.07)   3:27.73 (1:44.85)
        3:51.95 (24.22)     4:18.03 (50.30)   4:45.68 (1:17.95)   5:13.16 (1:45.43)
        5:36.24 (23.08)     6:02.50 (49.34)   6:29.52 (1:16.36)   6:56.03 (1:42.87)
  5 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               6:54.08    6:56.48         28  
     1) Conzola, Peter J 18             2) Orlowski, Colin 17             
     3) Shackleton, Herbert T 16        4) Magnan, Samuel P 16            
                  23.93       50.63 (50.63)   1:18.34 (1:18.34)   1:46.41 (1:46.41)
        2:00.56 (14.15)     2:36.49 (50.08)   3:03.89 (1:17.48)   3:30.35 (1:43.94)
        3:43.18 (12.83)     4:20.19 (49.84)   4:47.89 (1:17.54)   5:15.53 (1:45.18)
        5:38.39 (22.86)     6:03.97 (48.44)   6:30.19 (1:14.66)   6:56.48 (1:40.95)
  6 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                7:01.62    6:57.56         26  
     1) Krabbe, Christopher J 17        2) Bloom, Kyle B 18               
     3) Skopic, Benjamin H 15           4) Ewart, Alex J 16               
                  23.51       49.48 (49.48)   1:17.09 (1:17.09)   1:44.96 (1:44.96)
        2:08.57 (23.61)     2:34.91 (49.95)   3:01.35 (1:16.39)   3:28.33 (1:43.37)
        3:41.26 (12.93)     4:18.03 (49.70)   4:45.79 (1:17.46)   5:13.13 (1:44.80)
        5:36.88 (23.75)     6:02.75 (49.62)   6:29.95 (1:16.82)   6:57.56 (1:44.43)
  7 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      6:55.60    7:01.27         24  
     1) Cu, Brandon S 15                2) Goodkind, Christopher J 17     
     3) Daza, Matthew R 17              4) Alaniz, Griffin T 15           
                  24.67       51.61 (51.61)   1:18.81 (1:18.81)   1:45.50 (1:45.50)
        2:09.47 (23.97)     2:35.66 (50.16)   3:03.31 (1:17.81)   3:32.56 (1:47.06)
        3:56.29 (23.73)     4:22.99 (50.43)   4:50.91 (1:18.35)   5:19.16 (1:46.60)
        5:42.77 (23.61)     6:08.94 (49.78)   6:35.26 (1:16.10)   7:01.27 (1:42.11)
  8 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                 7:03.73    7:01.33         22  
     1) Dougherty, Owen B 17            2) Miller, Mark S 16              
     3) Magness, Matthew T 13           4) Cary, Christopher J 17         
                  24.92       52.27 (52.27)   1:20.02 (1:20.02)   1:47.92 (1:47.92)
        2:00.08 (12.16)     2:38.40 (50.48)   3:05.21 (1:17.29)   3:32.18 (1:44.26)
        3:56.20 (24.02)     4:22.85 (50.67)   4:50.18 (1:18.00)   5:18.04 (1:45.86)
        5:42.30 (24.26)     6:08.84 (50.80)   6:35.47 (1:17.43)   7:01.33 (1:43.29)
  9 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                7:08.17    7:01.47         18  
     1) Johnson, Leo Q 16               2) Shorter, Thomas E 17           
     3) Kim, Tyler M 14                 4) Lamparella, Jacob R 16         
                  24.68       52.20 (52.20)   1:19.58 (1:19.58)   1:46.08 (1:46.08)
        1:59.24 (13.16)     2:36.60 (50.52)   3:03.56 (1:17.48)   3:30.17 (1:44.09)
        3:54.35 (24.18)     4:21.57 (51.40)   4:49.84 (1:19.67)   5:18.31 (1:48.14)
        5:40.85 (22.54)     6:06.48 (48.17)   6:33.75 (1:15.44)   7:01.47 (1:43.16)
 10 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       7:10.43    7:08.43         14  
     1) Stenoien, Joel E 19             2) Saunderson, Jack P 16          
     3) Baldinazzo, Taye 15             4) Gliese, Alexander 16           
                  24.90       52.98 (52.98)   1:21.76 (1:21.76)   1:50.01 (1:50.01)
        2:13.64 (23.63)     2:41.01 (51.00)   3:10.18 (1:20.17)   3:39.65 (1:49.64)
        3:52.23 (12.58)     4:29.74 (50.09)   4:56.75 (1:17.10)   5:23.94 (1:44.29)
        5:47.62 (23.68)     6:14.49 (50.55)   6:41.98 (1:18.04)   7:08.43 (1:44.49)
 11 Chartiers Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'          7:19.31    7:09.08         12  
     1) Nincke, Griffin B 16            2) Kwalick, Matthew P 16          
     3) Schmidt, Broderic M 16          4) Harkins, Harry C 15            
                  24.39       51.36 (51.36)   1:20.13 (1:20.13)   1:48.55 (1:48.55)
        2:11.80 (23.25)     2:38.24 (49.69)   3:05.71 (1:17.16)   3:33.01 (1:44.46)
        3:57.73 (24.72)     4:25.78 (52.77)   4:53.55 (1:20.54)   5:20.08 (1:47.07)
        5:44.70 (24.62)     6:12.56 (52.48)   6:40.87 (1:20.79)   7:09.08 (1:49.00)
 12 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                  7:08.34    7:09.73         10  
     1) Markley, Arthur M 15            2) Stadel, Riley E 17             
     3) Uhlin, Keir L 15                4) Russell, Tyler J 17            
                  24.78       52.26 (52.26)   1:20.15 (1:20.15)   1:45.93 (1:45.93)
        2:09.97 (24.04)     2:37.31 (51.38)   3:06.20 (1:20.27)   3:35.37 (1:49.44)
        3:59.65 (24.28)     4:27.15 (51.78)   4:55.09 (1:19.72)   5:23.10 (1:47.73)
        5:47.05 (23.95)     6:13.76 (50.66)   6:41.53 (1:18.43)   7:09.73 (1:46.63)
 13 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             7:03.91    7:11.45          8  
     1) Gregory, John T 16              2) McGroarty, Brian T 15          
     3) Coyle, Nolan C 17               4) Gill, Kevin 17                 
                  24.80       52.29 (52.29)   1:21.00 (1:21.00)   1:50.07 (1:50.07)
        2:14.67 (24.60)     2:42.00 (51.93)   3:10.16 (1:20.09)   3:38.11 (1:48.04)
        4:01.62 (23.51)     4:27.58 (49.47)   4:54.74 (1:16.63)   5:22.10 (1:43.99)
        5:36.05 (13.95)     6:14.69 (52.59)   6:43.11 (1:21.01)   7:11.45 (1:49.35)
 14 Blue Wave Swim Team-PV  'A'                 7:22.01    7:14.41          6  
     1) Clendenin, Stephen A 25         2) Davidson, Chris S 16           
     3) Maxwell, Brennan A 17           4) Kost, Michael A 16             
                  23.84       50.26 (50.26)   1:18.02 (1:18.02)   1:44.97 (1:44.97)
        1:57.14 (12.17)     2:37.63 (52.66)   3:06.65 (1:21.68)   3:35.68 (1:50.71)
        3:49.38 (13.70)     4:27.57 (51.89)   4:56.10 (1:20.42)   5:24.64 (1:48.96)
        5:48.47 (23.83)     6:16.23 (51.59)   6:45.61 (1:20.97)   7:14.41 (1:49.77)
 15 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    7:17.36    7:14.66          4  
     1) Brophy, Evan P 18               2) Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash D 14  
     3) Cudahy, Dylan J 15              4) Storch, Casey J 14             
                  24.82       52.05 (52.05)   1:19.06 (1:19.06)   1:45.61 (1:45.61)
        2:10.06 (24.45)     2:38.70 (53.09)   3:07.77 (1:22.16)   3:36.18 (1:50.57)
        4:01.66 (25.48)     4:30.36 (54.18)   4:59.34 (1:23.16)   5:27.02 (1:50.84)
        5:51.46 (24.44)     6:19.00 (51.98)   6:47.52 (1:20.50)   7:14.66 (1:47.64)
 16 Duke Aquatics-NC  'B'                       7:18.66    7:14.86          2  
     1) Harris, Joseph M 17             2) Schaefer, Robert J 17          
     3) Rieder, David E 20              4) McCullough, Liam J 17          
                  24.20       51.20 (51.20)   1:18.76 (1:18.76)   1:46.86 (1:46.86)
        2:12.02 (25.16)     2:39.35 (52.49)   3:07.02 (1:20.16)   3:34.54 (1:47.68)
        4:00.40 (25.86)     4:28.94 (54.40)   4:57.86 (1:23.32)   5:26.21 (1:51.67)
        5:50.86 (24.65)     6:18.93 (52.72)   6:47.26 (1:21.05)   7:14.86 (1:48.65)
 17 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              7:16.65    7:16.94        
     1) Shackley, Ian L 18              2) Larsen, Jacob A 16             
     3) Moreno, Matias T 16             4) Cranwell, George E 16          
                  24.66       51.02 (51.02)   1:17.67 (1:17.67)   1:44.75 (1:44.75)
        2:09.69 (24.94)     2:37.12 (52.37)   3:06.17 (1:21.42)   3:35.08 (1:50.33)
        3:58.96 (23.88)     4:27.10 (52.02)   4:56.05 (1:20.97)   5:24.82 (1:49.74)
        5:49.33 (24.51)     6:17.67 (52.85)   6:47.56 (1:22.74)   7:16.94 (1:52.12)
 18 Occoquan Swimming Inc-PV  'A'               7:12.42    7:17.22        
     1) Eggert, Zachary D 18            2) Regenbogen, Dalton T 18        
     3) Jordan, Kiernan M 16            4) Wesselhoft, Taylor R 16        
                  24.49       51.79 (51.79)   1:19.57 (1:19.57)   1:47.13 (1:47.13)
        2:00.67 (13.54)     2:40.47 (53.34)   3:09.33 (1:22.20)   3:38.40 (1:51.27)
        4:03.72 (25.32)     4:32.47 (54.07)   5:00.88 (1:22.48)   5:29.54 (1:51.14)
        5:54.63 (25.09)     6:22.80 (53.26)   6:50.58 (1:21.04)   7:17.22 (1:47.68)
 19 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                     7:14.85    7:17.51        
     1) Ho, Ian Y 16                    2) Apisa, Ethan A 15              
     3) Lo, Yanbang T 16                4) Grove, Takoda A 17             
                  24.58       51.46 (51.46)   1:18.46 (1:18.46)   1:45.85 (1:45.85)
        1:58.66 (12.81)     2:38.35 (52.50)   3:06.55 (1:20.70)   3:34.58 (1:48.73)
        4:00.68 (26.10)     4:28.96 (54.38)   4:58.31 (1:23.73)   5:28.56 (1:53.98)
        5:41.08 (12.52)     6:22.38 (53.82)   6:50.49 (1:21.93)   7:17.51 (1:48.95)
 20 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      7:19.01    7:18.72        
     1) Munson, Alexander M 16          2) Bauer, Travis C 17             
     3) Halem, Jacob D 14               4) Cosgrove, John T 15            
                  25.70       52.80 (52.80)   1:21.09 (1:21.09)   1:49.87 (1:49.87)
        2:03.28 (13.41)     2:42.14 (52.27)   3:10.77 (1:20.90)   3:38.74 (1:48.87)
        4:04.24 (25.50)     4:33.58 (54.84)   5:03.58 (1:24.84)   5:33.16 (1:54.42)
        5:57.32 (24.16)     6:24.22 (51.06)   6:51.46 (1:18.30)   7:18.72 (1:45.56)
 21 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'          7:14.14    7:19.10        
     1) Paganelli, Paxton M 17          2) Roberts, William Iv E 14       
     3) Dean, Zachary P 15              4) Wojtowicz, Nathan P 17         
                  25.02       52.67 (52.67)   1:21.56 (1:21.56)   1:50.73 (1:50.73)
        2:03.89 (13.16)     2:44.16 (53.43)   3:12.97 (1:22.24)   3:41.41 (1:50.68)
        4:05.66 (24.25)     4:34.12 (52.71)   5:02.86 (1:21.45)   5:31.06 (1:49.65)
        5:55.38 (24.32)     6:23.13 (52.07)   6:51.28 (1:20.22)   7:19.10 (1:48.04)
 22 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                      7:20.45    7:21.65        
     1) Gentry, Owen H 15               2) McElhattan, Neal V 15          
     3) Ambrose, Michael L 16           4) Meade, Bryan K 16              
                  25.38       53.12 (53.12)   1:22.68 (1:22.68)   1:52.17 (1:52.17)
        2:05.01 (12.84)     2:46.68 (54.51)   3:16.15 (1:23.98)   3:45.44 (1:53.27)
        4:09.01 (23.57)     4:37.41 (51.97)   5:06.04 (1:20.60)   5:33.94 (1:48.50)
        5:57.70 (23.76)     6:24.25 (50.31)   6:52.39 (1:18.45)   7:21.65 (1:47.71)
 -- Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           6:59.28        SCR        
 -- Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'           7:22.37        SCR        
 -- Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'             7:00.88        SCR        
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:31.73   3/23/2013 Greater Philadelphia A.C., GPA-MA          
                         D Rowe, B McHugh, N Marks, D McCall               
 Meet Qualifying:  3:46.99
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'      3:21.35    1:31.84         40  
     1) Lumpkin, Joseph T 17            2) McHugh, Colin P 17             
     3) Rowe, David Y 17                4) Lincoln, Robert F 17           
                  24.05       49.55 (25.50)     1:11.37 (21.82)     1:31.84 (20.47)
  2 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'             3:23.77    1:33.63         34  
     1) McElwee, Kyle F 17              2) McBryan, Michael E 18          
     3) Brocato, Gregory V 16           4) Zhugayevich, Andrew T 16       
                  25.15       50.49 (25.34)     1:12.32 (21.83)     1:33.63 (21.31)
  3 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           3:29.19    1:33.91         32  
     1) Gibble, Bradley E 17            2) Apa, Armand S 18               
     3) Fenstermacher, Robert J 16      4) Kwasnik, Michael J 19          
                  23.97       49.06 (25.09)     1:12.23 (23.17)     1:33.91 (21.68)
  4 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                 3:30.99    1:34.02         30  
     1) Halkowski, Benjamin P 17        2) McCormick, Thomas A 17         
     3) Cary, Christopher J 17          4) Dougherty, Owen B 17           
                  24.48       49.52 (25.04)     1:12.35 (22.83)     1:34.02 (21.67)
  5 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'           3:26.91    1:34.21         28  
     1) Buerger, Zachary T 17           2) Melzer, Casey J 17             
     3) Gonzalez, Maxwell D 14          4) Rutan, Samuel J 17             
                  22.89       49.02 (26.13)     1:12.96 (23.94)     1:34.21 (21.25)
  6 Fork Union Aquatic Club-VA  'A'             3:35.09    1:34.30         26  
     1) Milburn, Ian C 17               2) Cavotti, Spencer B 18          
     3) Elsayed, Karim A 17             4) Khalafalla, Ali A 17           
                  24.49       50.94 (26.45)     1:14.40 (23.46)     1:34.30 (19.90)
  7 Duke Aquatics-NC  'A'                       3:27.85    1:34.50         24  
     1) Osada, Koya 17                  2) McCullough, Liam J 17          
     3) Bilden, Thomas W 17             4) Williams, Connor G 18          
                  22.68       49.83 (27.15)     1:13.10 (23.27)     1:34.50 (21.40)
  8 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          3:15.49    1:34.89         22  
                  24.26       50.77 (26.51)     1:13.97 (23.20)     1:34.89 (20.92)
  9 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                3:37.06    1:35.29         18  
     1) Lamparella, Jacob R 16          2) Lott, Tarik O 17               
     3) Krabbe, Christopher J 17        4) Bloom, Kyle B 18               
                  24.00       50.48 (26.48)     1:14.29 (23.81)     1:35.29 (21.00)
 10 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          3:21.04    1:36.16         14  
     1) Flood, James T 16               2) Wu, Timothy Y 14               
     3) Baird, Graham M 17              4) Lowery, Roman 15               
                  24.79       51.82 (27.03)     1:14.91 (23.09)     1:36.16 (21.25)
 11 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              3:32.35    1:36.74         12  
     1) Wilson, James T 16              2) Fissella, Tre D 16             
     3) Knabb, Oliver P 18              4) Miklos, Zachary J 18           
                  23.87       50.41 (26.54)     1:14.35 (23.94)     1:36.74 (22.39)
 12 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:24.01    1:37.41         10  
     1) Wolfgang, Zeke G 19             2) Youssefiani, Dariush R 16      
     3) Callander, Matthew S 16         4) Brophy, Evan P 18              
                  24.28       52.56 (28.28)     1:15.80 (23.24)     1:37.41 (21.61)
 13 Regency Park Swim Team-VA  'A'              3:33.19    1:37.71          8  
     1) Durocher, William T 15          2) McKinnon, Colin R 17           
     3) Durocher, Darren L 13           4) Morin, Alec M 19               
                  25.25       52.36 (27.11)     1:16.35 (23.99)     1:37.71 (21.36)
 14 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'A'        3:38.06    1:38.08          6  
     1) Straub, Evan T 17               2) Tse, Jeffrey C 17              
     3) Brady, Matthew R 17             4) Ganley, Connor B 16            
                  25.28       52.23 (26.95)     1:16.74 (24.51)     1:38.08 (21.34)
 15 Duke Aquatics-NC  'B'                       3:32.80    1:38.41          4  
     1) Greeley, Nathan T 16            2) Shepherd, Gabriel B 17         
     3) Harris, Joseph M 17             4) Vosburgh, Jacob C 17           
                  25.54       53.34 (27.80)     1:16.58 (23.24)     1:38.41 (21.83)
 16 Blue Wave Swim Team-PV  'A'                 3:34.22    1:38.74          2  
     1) Clendenin, Stephen A 25         2) Marron, Daniel P 17            
     3) Maxwell, Brennan A 17           4) Kost, Michael A 16             
                  24.26       52.83 (28.57)     1:16.08 (23.25)     1:38.74 (22.66)
 17 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'             3:42.92    1:38.96        
     1) Nass, Gabriel A 16              2) Lanphear, Jack H 16            
     3) Wechter, Noah J 17              4) Damich, Drew L 16              
                  26.75       54.06 (27.31)     1:17.81 (23.75)     1:38.96 (21.15)
 18 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      3:29.82    1:39.00        
     1) Alaniz, Griffin T 15            2) Afolabi-Brown, Kenneth 15      
     3) Barrera, Juan L 16              4) Cu, Brandon S 15               
                  25.64       53.50 (27.86)     1:16.84 (23.34)     1:39.00 (22.16)
 19 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            4:10.17L   1:39.83        
     1) Montalto, Antonio E 17          2) Sekowski, Anthony R 18         
     3) Cagley, Noah J 17               4) Baurle, Kurt M 16              
                  25.71       53.28 (27.57)     1:17.41 (24.13)     1:39.83 (22.42)
 20 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      3:34.15    1:39.98        
     1) Connolly, Evan G 17             2) Fitzwilliam, Nicklaus S 15     
     3) Gonzalez, Noah D 17             4) Bauer, Travis C 17             
                  25.33       53.79 (28.46)     1:18.19 (24.40)     1:39.98 (21.79)
 21 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               3:35.97    1:40.33        
     1) Conzola, Peter J 18             2) Orlowski, Colin 17             
     3) Shackleton, Herbert T 16        4) Sicinski, Adam J 16            
                  24.22       54.30 (30.08)     1:18.38 (24.08)     1:40.33 (21.95)
 22 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              3:39.01    1:40.58        
     1) Larsen, Jacob A 16              2) Stuver, Ian R 19               
     3) Shackley, Ian L 18              4) Moreno, Matias T 16            
                  26.42       53.78 (27.36)     1:18.03 (24.25)     1:40.58 (22.55)
 23 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             3:38.25    1:40.64        
     1) Gregory, John T 16              2) Duff, Andrew R 15              
     3) Fiscus, Michael A 16            4) Coyle, Nolan C 17              
                  26.44       54.08 (27.64)     1:19.22 (25.14)     1:40.64 (21.42)
 24 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                      3:38.85    1:40.81        
     1) Gentry, Owen H 15               2) Gollob, Sam T 14               
     3) McElhattan, Neal V 15           4) Ambrose, Michael L 16          
                  26.63       54.34 (27.71)     1:19.03 (24.69)     1:40.81 (21.78)
 25 Snow Swimming-PV  'A'                       3:39.03    1:41.12        
     1) Hilmi, Luay I 13                2) Presgraves, Samuel N 18        
     3) Gabriel, Joaquin S 15           4) Burris, Timothy S 18           
                  26.02       54.07 (28.05)     1:19.51 (25.44)     1:41.12 (21.61)
 26 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       3:45.40    1:41.29        
     1) Hsiung, Benjamin Z 17           2) Smith, Neal P 17               
     3) Uhrin, Brian M 17               4) Dinunzio, Matthew R 16         
                  26.55       54.80 (28.25)     1:18.77 (23.97)     1:41.29 (22.52)
 27 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'              3:42.31    1:41.48        
     1) Anderson, Ryan J 16             2) Anderson, Sean J 16            
     3) Georgiadis, Christopher B 18    4) McDonough, Reed G 17           
                  26.41       55.44 (29.03)     1:19.22 (23.78)     1:41.48 (22.26)
 28 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       3:37.25    1:41.70        
     1) Gliese, Alexander 16            2) Zhao, Jonathan H 14            
     3) Saunderson, Jack P 16           4) Baldinazzo, Taye 15            
                  24.71       54.85 (30.14)     1:18.72 (23.87)     1:41.70 (22.98)
 29 York Swim Club-PV  'B'                      3:42.59    1:41.85        
     1) Hawkins, Mason M 16             2) Sargent, Andrew J 16           
     3) Castro, Joseph T 17             4) Meade, Bryan K 16              
                  26.18       54.54 (28.36)     1:19.87 (25.33)     1:41.85 (21.98)
 30 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                  3:36.66    1:41.94        
     1) Voulopos, Kristian P 18         2) Stadel, Riley E 17             
     3) Kalinowski, Cody R 18           4) Markley, Arthur M 15           
                  26.01       54.80 (28.79)     1:19.50 (24.70)     1:41.94 (22.44)
 31 Winchester Swim Team-VA  'A'                3:46.16    1:42.11        
     1) Williams, James W 18            2) Nesslerodt, Matthew W 17       
     3) Babington, Conor W 17           4) Gee, Richard I 18              
                  27.37       56.06 (28.69)     1:23.48 (27.42)     1:42.11 (18.63)
 32 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                  3:44.99    1:42.19        
     1) McCaslin, Zachary J 17          2) Simonsen, Mark S 15            
     3) Johnson, Kevin L 17             4) Phelps, Casey S 16             
                  26.02       55.20 (29.18)     1:19.22 (24.02)     1:42.19 (22.97)
 33 Occoquan Swimming Inc-PV  'A'               3:39.60    1:42.66        
     1) Medovar, Alex 16                2) Regenbogen, Dalton T 18        
     3) Jordan, Kiernan M 16            4) Eggert, Zachary D 18           
                  27.09       55.77 (28.68)     1:20.97 (25.20)     1:42.66 (21.69)
 34 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    3:37.65    1:42.77        
     1) Ha, Ryan V 14                   2) Cudahy, Dylan J 15             
     3) Weber, Drew M 14                4) Storch, Casey J 14             
                  26.17       54.91 (28.74)     1:19.98 (25.07)     1:42.77 (22.79)
 35 Chartiers Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'          3:40.59    1:43.25        
     1) Harkins, Harry C 15             2) Ragoowansi, Evan A 16          
     3) Nincke, Griffin B 16            4) Hrabovsky, Kyle S 16           
                  26.57       56.08 (29.51)     1:21.35 (25.27)     1:43.25 (21.90)
 36 Regency Park Swim Team-VA  'B'              3:43.45    1:43.36        
     1) Hudak, Maxwell S 18             2) Peck, Dylan W 14               
     3) Pearcy, David S 15              4) Ross, Garrett G 16             
                  26.42       56.62 (30.20)     1:20.85 (24.23)     1:43.36 (22.51)
 37 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'B'             3:44.52    1:43.55        
     1) Bell, Cristian R 13             2) McGroarty, Brian T 15          
     3) Courter, Michael A 15           4) Gill, Kevin 17                 
                  26.23       55.20 (28.97)     1:20.42 (25.22)     1:43.55 (23.13)
 38 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'           3:45.06    1:43.69        
     1) Younger, Kade R 14              2) Kuster, Stephen M 16           
     3) Younger, Griffen J 15           4) Koupal, Nathan K 16            
                  26.58       57.03 (30.45)     1:20.50 (23.47)     1:43.69 (23.19)
 39 Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc-VA  'A'          3:43.12    1:43.79        
     1) Amatruda, Tristan G 16          2) Wells, Jacob G 15              
     3) Townsend, Patrick E 14          4) Witherow, Jordan W 17          
                  26.48       55.63 (29.15)     1:20.00 (24.37)     1:43.79 (23.79)
 40 Victory Lane Aquatic Club-PV  'A'           3:46.21    1:44.06        
     1) Gilmore, Brian 17               2) Quandt, Matthew J 18           
     3) Sturges, James W 18             4) Davey, Brett M 15              
                  27.10       55.89 (28.79)     1:20.27 (24.38)     1:44.06 (23.79)
 41 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'B'              3:42.96    1:44.17        
     1) Quinn, Hugh C 14                2) Almand, Brady 16               
     3) Reeves, Nicolas S 16            4) Richichi, Brendan J 15         
                  26.98       55.49 (28.51)     1:21.07 (25.58)     1:44.17 (23.10)
 -- Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                3:40.54         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Kim, Tyler M 14                 2) Lang, Eric J 17                
     3) Shorter, Thomas E 17            4) Skopic, Benjamin H 15          
 -- Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'             3:42.21         NS        
     1) Burkett, Nathan J 16            2) Kanai, Alec J 17               
     3) Fausti, Jacob A 17              4) Tretter, Spencer D 16          
 -- Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'              3:31.67        SCR        
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:42.10   3/17/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
                1:46.09  NAT
                1:48.29  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Buerger, Zachary T  17 Allegheny North-AM   1:50.81    1:47.40 JRN     20  
                  24.07       51.35 (27.28)     1:19.46 (28.11)     1:47.40 (27.94)
  2 Osada, Koya         17 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:49.84    1:48.22 JRN     17  
                  24.05       51.42 (27.37)     1:19.30 (27.88)     1:48.22 (28.92)
  3 Bilden, Thomas W    17 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:49.18    1:49.56         16  
                  24.67       52.93 (28.26)     1:20.28 (27.35)     1:49.56 (29.28)
  4 Pomajevich, Samuel  15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:51.38    1:50.45         15  
                  24.87       53.30 (28.43)     1:22.19 (28.89)     1:50.45 (28.26)
  5 Gibble, Bradley E   17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:52.45    1:50.48         14  
                  24.48       52.74 (28.26)     1:21.57 (28.83)     1:50.48 (28.91)
  6 Ewart, Alex J       16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:51.55    1:52.08         13  
                  24.61       52.68 (28.07)     1:22.18 (29.50)     1:52.08 (29.90)
  7 Clendenin, Stephen  25 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  1:50.25    1:53.60         12  
                  25.13       53.57 (28.44)     1:23.02 (29.45)     1:53.60 (30.58)
  8 Vosburgh, Jacob C   17 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:53.34    1:55.51         11  
                  25.31       54.32 (29.01)     1:24.58 (30.26)     1:55.51 (30.93)
B - Final
  9 Georgiadis, Christ  18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:53.41    1:50.99          9  
                  24.92       53.18 (28.26)     1:21.71 (28.53)     1:50.99 (29.28)
 10 Shorter, Thomas E   17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:53.57    1:53.69          7  
                  25.48       53.96 (28.48)     1:23.17 (29.21)     1:53.69 (30.52)
 11 Damich, Drew L      16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:55.01    1:53.73          6  
                  24.92       53.64 (28.72)     1:23.41 (29.77)     1:53.73 (30.32)
 12 Schaefer, Robert J  17 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:53.72    1:54.36          5  
                  25.45       54.15 (28.70)     1:23.77 (29.62)     1:54.36 (30.59)
 13 Cagley, Noah J      17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:55.62    1:55.09          4  
                  25.69       54.98 (29.29)     1:24.49 (29.51)     1:55.09 (30.60)
 14 Wilson, James T     16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:54.94    1:55.27          3  
                  24.90       54.08 (29.18)     1:24.79 (30.71)     1:55.27 (30.48)
 15 Maxwell, Brennan A  17 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  1:53.44    1:55.49          2  
                  24.83       53.55 (28.72)     1:23.82 (30.27)     1:55.49 (31.67)
 16 Adejumo, Philip O   17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:54.20    1:57.86          1  
                  26.06       54.74 (28.68)     1:25.61 (30.87)     1:57.86 (32.25)
C - Final
 17 Shackleton, Herber  16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:56.11    1:53.88        
                  25.94       55.24 (29.30)     1:24.25 (29.01)     1:53.88 (29.63)
 18 Uhrin, Brian M      17 Jewish Community-AM  1:55.63    1:54.48        
                  25.31       53.99 (28.68)     1:23.57 (29.58)     1:54.48 (30.91)
 19 Valceanu, Michael   16 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV  1:56.10    1:54.74        
                  24.80       53.71 (28.91)     1:23.96 (30.25)     1:54.74 (30.78)
 20 Wechter, Noah J     17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:56.23    1:54.98        
                  25.71       54.47 (28.76)     1:24.44 (29.97)     1:54.98 (30.54)
 21 Shi, Simon          16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.50    1:55.49        
                  25.36       54.50 (29.14)     1:24.51 (30.01)     1:55.49 (30.98)
 22 Magnan, Samuel P    16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:56.21    1:57.08        
                  26.22       55.96 (29.74)     1:25.64 (29.68)     1:57.08 (31.44)
 23 Durocher, Darren L  13 Regency Park Swi-VA  1:56.80    1:58.79        
                  25.47       55.20 (29.73)     1:26.75 (31.55)     1:58.79 (32.04)
 24 Stoffel, Peter L    18 Tsunami Swimming-VA  1:56.77    1:59.49        
                  25.97       55.32 (29.35)     1:27.18 (31.86)     1:59.49 (32.31)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:42.10   3/17/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
                1:46.09  NAT
                1:48.29  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bilden, Thomas W          17 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:50.09    1:49.18 q      
                  24.52       51.95 (27.43)     1:20.22 (28.27)     1:49.18 (28.96)
  2 Osada, Koya               17 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:47.86    1:49.84 q      
                  24.61       52.83 (28.22)     1:20.48 (27.65)     1:49.84 (29.36)
  3 Clendenin, Stephen A      25 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  1:58.56    1:50.25 q      
                  24.65       52.54 (27.89)     1:21.27 (28.73)     1:50.25 (28.98)
  4 Buerger, Zachary T        17 Allegheny North-AM   1:46.35    1:50.81 q      
                  24.38       52.33 (27.95)     1:21.11 (28.78)     1:50.81 (29.70)
  5 Pomajevich, Samuel R      15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:51.16    1:51.38 q      
                  25.17       53.59 (28.42)     1:22.74 (29.15)     1:51.38 (28.64)
  6 Ewart, Alex J             16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:54.28    1:51.55 q      
                  24.91       52.96 (28.05)     1:21.72 (28.76)     1:51.55 (29.83)
  7 Gibble, Bradley E         17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:51.26    1:52.45 q      
                  24.79       53.15 (28.36)     1:22.58 (29.43)     1:52.45 (29.87)
  8 Vosburgh, Jacob C         17 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:53.99    1:53.34 q      
                  25.11       54.09 (28.98)     1:23.78 (29.69)     1:53.34 (29.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Georgiadis, Christopher   18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:53.98    1:53.41 q      
                  25.25       53.85 (28.60)     1:22.69 (28.84)     1:53.41 (30.72)
 10 Maxwell, Brennan A        17 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  1:58.41    1:53.44 q      
                  24.40       53.16 (28.76)     1:22.60 (29.44)     1:53.44 (30.84)
 11 Shorter, Thomas E         17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:54.82    1:53.57 q      
                  25.94       54.79 (28.85)     1:24.09 (29.30)     1:53.57 (29.48)
 12 Schaefer, Robert J        17 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:57.32    1:53.72 q      
                  25.39       54.09 (28.70)     1:23.52 (29.43)     1:53.72 (30.20)
 13 Adejumo, Philip O         17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:54.57    1:54.20 q      
                  25.33       53.76 (28.43)     1:22.86 (29.10)     1:54.20 (31.34)
 14 McCormick, Thomas A       17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:53.18    1:54.38 q      
                  25.41       54.35 (28.94)     1:24.56 (30.21)     1:54.38 (29.82)
 15 Wilson, James T           16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:53.68    1:54.94 q      
                  24.82       53.48 (28.66)     1:23.43 (29.95)     1:54.94 (31.51)
 16 Damich, Drew L            16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:54.29    1:55.01 q      
                  25.42       54.43 (29.01)     1:24.32 (29.89)     1:55.01 (30.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cagley, Noah J            17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:55.59    1:55.62 q      
                  26.23       55.08 (28.85)     1:24.51 (29.43)     1:55.62 (31.11)
 18 Uhrin, Brian M            17 Jewish Community-AM  1:54.26    1:55.63 q      
                  25.26       54.30 (29.04)     1:23.58 (29.28)     1:55.63 (32.05)
 19 Valceanu, Michael D       16 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV  1:59.79    1:56.10 q      
                  25.32       54.03 (28.71)     1:24.97 (30.94)     1:56.10 (31.13)
 20 Shackleton, Herbert T     16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:58.88    1:56.11 q      
                  26.37       55.99 (29.62)     1:25.76 (29.77)     1:56.11 (30.35)
 21 Magnan, Samuel P          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:58.50    1:56.21 q      
                  26.29       55.90 (29.61)     1:25.68 (29.78)     1:56.21 (30.53)
 22 Wechter, Noah J           17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:56.76    1:56.23 q      
                  25.58       55.30 (29.72)     1:26.00 (30.70)     1:56.23 (30.23)
 23 Shi, Simon                16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:57.24    1:56.50 q      
                  25.63       55.06 (29.43)     1:25.22 (30.16)     1:56.50 (31.28)
 24 Stoffel, Peter L          18 Tsunami Swimming-VA  1:59.52    1:56.77 q      
                  25.45       54.77 (29.32)     1:25.55 (30.78)     1:56.77 (31.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Durocher, Darren L        13 Regency Park Swi-VA  1:59.71    1:56.80        
                  25.92       55.19 (29.27)     1:25.41 (30.22)     1:56.80 (31.39)
 26 Plant, Nolan              15 Baltimore Jewish-MD  1:56.95    1:56.88        
                  25.23       54.60 (29.37)     1:25.45 (30.85)     1:56.88 (31.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Alarcon, Jorge A          14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:57.27    1:56.95        
                  25.41       54.45 (29.04)     1:24.79 (30.34)     1:56.95 (32.16)
 28 Conzola, Peter J          18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:56.03    1:56.98        
                  25.75       55.43 (29.68)     1:26.15 (30.72)     1:56.98 (30.83)
 29 Femiano, Andrew S         17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:56.92    1:57.26        
                  26.48       55.84 (29.36)     1:26.45 (30.61)     1:57.26 (30.81)
 30 Wakeley, Peter J          17 G P A C-MA           1:57.82    1:57.36        
                  26.15       56.23 (30.08)     1:26.46 (30.23)     1:57.36 (30.90)
 31 Baldinazzo, Taye          15 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:58.79    1:57.59        
                  26.39       56.09 (29.70)     1:26.37 (30.28)     1:57.59 (31.22)
 32 Harris, Joseph M          17 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:55.70    1:57.63        
                  25.18       54.44 (29.26)     1:25.50 (31.06)     1:57.63 (32.13)
 33 Touve, Justin B           16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.79    1:57.66        
                  27.14       57.19 (30.05)     1:27.77 (30.58)     1:57.66 (29.89)
 34 Gonzalez, Noah D          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:56.60    1:57.85        
                  26.26       56.21 (29.95)     1:26.56 (30.35)     1:57.85 (31.29)
 35 May, Timothy C            15 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:58.41    1:57.98        
                  26.37       56.35 (29.98)     1:27.62 (31.27)     1:57.98 (30.36)
 35 Mihailescu, Andrei        16 Tidal Wave Swim-AM   1:59.81    1:57.98        
                  25.30       54.44 (29.14)     1:24.89 (30.45)     1:57.98 (33.09)
 37 Saunderson, Jack P        16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:54.70    1:58.03        
                  25.28       54.48 (29.20)     1:24.62 (30.14)     1:58.03 (33.41)
 38 Barrera, Juan L           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:00.89    1:58.11        
                  25.88       54.87 (28.99)     1:25.49 (30.62)     1:58.11 (32.62)
 39 Younger, Griffen J        15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:56.25    1:58.24        
                  26.07       56.11 (30.04)     1:26.67 (30.56)     1:58.24 (31.57)
 40 Bajorek, Peter M          18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:57.19    1:58.33        
                  25.57       55.36 (29.79)     1:25.75 (30.39)     1:58.33 (32.58)
 41 Orlowski, Colin           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:59.16    1:58.35        
                  26.74       56.49 (29.75)     1:27.22 (30.73)     1:58.35 (31.13)
 42 Pearcy, David S           15 Regency Park Swi-VA  1:58.20    1:58.48        
                  25.54       54.67 (29.13)     1:25.51 (30.84)     1:58.48 (32.97)
 43 Tang, Jason J             15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:59.93    1:58.53        
                  26.79       57.03 (30.24)     1:27.56 (30.53)     1:58.53 (30.97)
 44 Morin, Alec M             19 Regency Park Swi-VA  1:57.78    1:58.56        
                  25.77       55.86 (30.09)     1:26.85 (30.99)     1:58.56 (31.71)
 45 Durocher, William T       15 Regency Park Swi-VA  1:58.30    1:58.60        
                  25.70       55.26 (29.56)     1:26.32 (31.06)     1:58.60 (32.28)
 46 Townsend, Patrick E       14 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  1:58.44    1:58.66        
                  26.43       56.31 (29.88)     1:27.12 (30.81)     1:58.66 (31.54)
 47 Kim, Tyler M              14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:15.77L   1:58.71        
                  26.97       57.08 (30.11)     1:27.72 (30.64)     1:58.71 (30.99)
 48 Kost, Michael A           16 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  2:01.12    1:58.79        
                  25.37       55.31 (29.94)     1:26.70 (31.39)     1:58.79 (32.09)
 49 Dinunzio, Matthew R       16 Jewish Community-AM  2:00.20    1:58.87        
                  26.67       58.03 (31.36)     1:29.79 (31.76)     1:58.87 (29.08)
 50 Callander, Matthew S      16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:59.63    1:58.90        
                  26.20       56.19 (29.99)     1:27.73 (31.54)     1:58.90 (31.17)
 51 Storch, Casey J           14 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:58.27    1:59.00        
                  26.13       56.58 (30.45)     1:28.64 (32.06)     1:59.00 (30.36)
 52 Madison, Joshua M         18 South Eastern Vi-VA  1:57.94    1:59.05        
                  26.45       55.61 (29.16)     1:26.28 (30.67)     1:59.05 (32.77)
 53 Edskes, Bouke K           15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.03    1:59.28        
                  26.05       56.77 (30.72)     1:28.28 (31.51)     1:59.28 (31.00)
 54 Lange, John M             17 Virginia YMCA Aq-VA  1:59.79    1:59.46        
                  25.82       54.98 (29.16)     1:26.23 (31.25)     1:59.46 (33.23)
 55 Caldwell, Andrew J        18 Herndon Aquatic-PV   2:00.07    1:59.70        
                  26.18       55.89 (29.71)     1:27.22 (31.33)     1:59.70 (32.48)
 56 Dunseith, Sam C           17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:01.08    1:59.85        
                  26.28       55.66 (29.38)     1:26.82 (31.16)     1:59.85 (33.03)
 57 Lumpkin, Joseph T         17 G P A C-MA           2:00.85    1:59.91        
                  25.86       56.45 (30.59)     1:27.49 (31.04)     1:59.91 (32.42)
 58 Nirenberg, Jared E        16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:00.70    2:00.02        
                  27.09       57.99 (30.90)     1:28.85 (30.86)     2:00.02 (31.17)
 59 Johnson, Kevin L          17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:01.33    2:00.18        
                  26.78       56.52 (29.74)     1:26.84 (30.32)     2:00.18 (33.34)
 60 Jordan, Kiernan M         16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:59.78    2:00.68        
                  26.76       57.16 (30.40)     1:28.60 (31.44)     2:00.68 (32.08)
 61 Sridhar, Anirwin D        16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:59.47    2:00.78        
                  27.11       57.80 (30.69)     1:29.43 (31.63)     2:00.78 (31.35)
 62 Schubert, Jonathon H      17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:59.45    2:01.13        
                  27.30       57.34 (30.04)     1:29.02 (31.68)     2:01.13 (32.11)
 63 Neal, Peter B             18 Allegheny North-AM   2:07.68    2:01.21        
                  26.74       56.51 (29.77)     1:27.85 (31.34)     2:01.21 (33.36)
 64 Merritt, Justin T         16 SMAC-VA              2:00.54    2:01.24        
                  27.59       58.20 (30.61)     1:29.16 (30.96)     2:01.24 (32.08)
 65 Navarro, Ethan B          15 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  1:56.84    2:01.29        
                  26.66       57.13 (30.47)     1:28.74 (31.61)     2:01.29 (32.55)
 66 Berry, Kevin F            16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:02.72    2:01.36        
                  25.83       56.29 (30.46)     1:28.15 (31.86)     2:01.36 (33.21)
 67 Mudlaff, William R        15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:00.64    2:01.38        
                  26.77       57.91 (31.14)     1:29.52 (31.61)     2:01.38 (31.86)
 68 Brady, Matthew R          17 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:00.61    2:01.42        
                  26.90       57.17 (30.27)     1:28.82 (31.65)     2:01.42 (32.60)
 69 Hankey, Joshua D          15 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  2:00.57    2:01.47        
                  26.59       57.27 (30.68)     1:29.23 (31.96)     2:01.47 (32.24)
 70 Roberts, William Iv E     14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:58.67    2:01.63        
                  27.28       57.81 (30.53)     1:29.39 (31.58)     2:01.63 (32.24)
 71 Edwards, Jeremy G         17 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  2:01.05    2:01.70        
                  27.73       58.49 (30.76)     1:29.93 (31.44)     2:01.70 (31.77)
 72 Younger, Kade R           14 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:00.97    2:01.96        
                  27.34       58.36 (31.02)     1:29.59 (31.23)     2:01.96 (32.37)
 73 Etter, Robert C           18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:00.95    2:02.02        
                  26.48       56.95 (30.47)     1:29.25 (32.30)     2:02.02 (32.77)
 74 Coe, Andrew C             17 North Baltimore-MD   2:04.79    2:02.05        
                  26.78       57.54 (30.76)     1:29.63 (32.09)     2:02.05 (32.42)
 75 Creger, Devin D           16 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  2:00.47    2:02.07        
                  26.61       57.33 (30.72)     1:29.20 (31.87)     2:02.07 (32.87)
 76 Shackley, Ian L           18 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:00.30    2:02.26        
                  26.82       58.26 (31.44)     1:29.31 (31.05)     2:02.26 (32.95)
 77 Silva, Vinicius O         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:00.45    2:02.27        
                  27.25       57.81 (30.56)     1:29.64 (31.83)     2:02.27 (32.63)
 78 Tavoletti, Vincent F      17 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:59.42    2:02.28        
                  26.60       56.83 (30.23)     1:28.43 (31.60)     2:02.28 (33.85)
 79 Rice, Robert G            16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:00.19    2:02.39        
                  26.80       57.64 (30.84)     1:29.59 (31.95)     2:02.39 (32.80)
 80 Greeley, Nathan T         16 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:00.97    2:02.84        
                  27.24       58.22 (30.98)     1:30.16 (31.94)     2:02.84 (32.68)
 81 Halem, Jacob D            14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:57.67    2:02.85        
                  26.74       57.02 (30.28)     1:29.80 (32.78)     2:02.85 (33.05)
 82 Truong, Brandon           16 Brigantine Green-MA  2:01.84    2:02.92        
                  27.00       57.64 (30.64)     1:29.46 (31.82)     2:02.92 (33.46)
 83 Wijesekera, Sanjay        13 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:00.20    2:02.93        
                  26.79       57.40 (30.61)     1:29.35 (31.95)     2:02.93 (33.58)
 84 Paganelli, Paxton M       17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:59.68    2:02.94        
                  26.20       56.59 (30.39)     1:28.87 (32.28)     2:02.94 (34.07)
 85 Dill, Nathan R            15 Coastal Aquatics-MD  1:59.47    2:03.23        
                  26.29       56.26 (29.97)     1:29.11 (32.85)     2:03.23 (34.12)
 86 Fryer, Elias O            15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:07.00    2:03.25        
                  26.43       56.10 (29.67)     1:28.05 (31.95)     2:03.25 (35.20)
 87 Weber, Drew M             14 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:00.80    2:03.36        
                  27.12       58.37 (31.25)     1:30.93 (32.56)     2:03.36 (32.43)
 88 Lin, Eric H               17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:00.23    2:03.49        
                  27.06       59.10 (32.04)     1:30.93 (31.83)     2:03.49 (32.56)
 89 Anderson, Sean J          16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:01.04    2:03.50        
                  27.06       58.48 (31.42)     1:30.87 (32.39)     2:03.50 (32.63)
 89 Dean, Zachary P           15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:59.33    2:03.50        
                  26.83       58.57 (31.74)     1:31.10 (32.53)     2:03.50 (32.40)
 91 Macdonald, Colin J        16 Allegheny North-AM   1:58.44    2:03.55        
                  27.20       58.30 (31.10)     1:30.82 (32.52)     2:03.55 (32.73)
 92 Caballero, Rafael         16 Prince William S-VA  1:59.50    2:03.59        
                  27.10       57.72 (30.62)     1:30.21 (32.49)     2:03.59 (33.38)
 93 Webb, Ryan N              17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:00.87    2:03.63        
                  28.04       58.81 (30.77)     1:30.50 (31.69)     2:03.63 (33.13)
 94 Mills, Steven C           14 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  2:02.66    2:03.77        
                  27.45       58.21 (30.76)     1:29.94 (31.73)     2:03.77 (33.83)
 95 Chuang, Matthew P         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:00.90    2:03.90        
                  27.61       58.56 (30.95)     1:30.73 (32.17)     2:03.90 (33.17)
 96 Wong, Michael K           14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:59.75    2:04.31        
                  26.52       56.59 (30.07)     1:28.50 (31.91)     2:04.31 (35.81)
 97 Fiscus, Michael A         16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:02.90    2:04.44        
                  27.19       57.99 (30.80)     1:30.21 (32.22)     2:04.44 (34.23)
 98 Byrne, Corey R            15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:05.16    2:05.12        
                  27.75       59.60 (31.85)     1:32.49 (32.89)     2:05.12 (32.63)
 99 Amatruda, Tristan G       16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  2:09.14    2:05.56        
                  27.69       59.06 (31.37)     1:32.04 (32.98)     2:05.56 (33.52)
100 Courter, Michael A        15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:03.39    2:06.16        
                  27.77       58.60 (30.83)     1:31.70 (33.10)     2:06.16 (34.46)
101 Apisa, Ethan A            15 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:01.19    2:06.30        
                  28.51     1:01.04 (32.53)     1:33.73 (32.69)     2:06.30 (32.57)
102 Bell, Cristian R          13 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:04.20    2:07.11        
                  27.36       58.87 (31.51)     1:32.37 (33.50)     2:07.11 (34.74)
 -- Gomez, Maicoll A          16 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:50.45         NS        
 -- Karopoulos, Rhett J       17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:53.21        SCR        
 -- Markley, Arthur M         15 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:59.07        SCR        
 -- Smith, Logan T            17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:55.03        SCR        
 -- O'Connell, Sean P         16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:58.04        SCR        
 -- Russell, Tyler J          17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:59.98        SCR        
 
Event 18  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 19.23   3/13/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
                19.19  NAT
                20.69  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  22.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Khalafalla, Ali A   17 Fork Union Aquat-VA    20.83      20.36 JRN     20  
  2 Buerger, Zachary T  17 Allegheny North-AM     20.90      20.82         17  
  3 Morin, Alec M       19 Regency Park Swi-VA    21.28      20.89         16  
  4 Brocato, Gregory V  16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    20.99      20.92         15  
  5 Zawatski, Edward J  16 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA    21.05      21.02         14  
  6 Tomlin, Joshua L    22 HoCo Aquatics-MD       21.20      21.03         13  
  7 Lincoln, Robert F   17 G P A C-MA             21.29      21.24         12  
  8 Osada, Koya         17 Duke Aquatics-NC       21.22      21.28         11  
B - Final
  9 Lovasik, Brian D    16 North Hills Aqua-AM    21.51      21.35          9  
 10 Damich, Drew L      16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    21.36      21.46          7  
 11 Kwasnik, Michael J  19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    21.58      21.50          6  
                  21.80           21.50 ( )                                        
 12 Stankiewicz, Chris  15 Nation's Capital-PV    21.68      21.51          5  
 13 Pepka, Nolan J      17 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM    21.65      21.52          4  
                  21.57           21.52 ( )                                        
 14 Zhugayevich, Andre  16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    21.69      21.57          3  
 15 Essing, Nicholas J  18 Elite Rays Swim-PV     21.38      21.58          2  
 16 Rowe, David Y       17 G P A C-MA             21.52      21.95          1  
C - Final
 17 Laracuente, Xavier  17 Nation's Capital-PV    21.79      21.66        
 18 Ganley, Connor B    16 Greater Baltimor-MD    21.90      21.69        
 19 Ho, Ian Y           16 H2okie Aquatics-VA     21.89      21.74        
 20 Cu, Brandon S       15 Rockville Montgo-PV    21.95      21.80        
 21 McElwee, Kyle F     17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    21.80      21.87        
 22 Baird, Graham M     17 Nation's Capital-PV    21.81      21.89        
 23 Coyle, Nolan C      17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    21.79      22.06        
 24 Williams, Connor G  18 Duke Aquatics-NC       21.96      22.15        
 
Event 18  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 19.23   3/13/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
                19.19  NAT
                20.69  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  22.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McHugh, Brendan P         23 G P A C-MA             20.54      20.58 qJRN   
  2 Khalafalla, Ali A         17 Fork Union Aquat-VA    20.37      20.83 q      
  3 Buerger, Zachary T        17 Allegheny North-AM     21.91      20.90 q      
  4 Brocato, Gregory V        16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    20.80      20.99 q      
  5 Zawatski, Edward J        16 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA    20.59      21.05 q      
  6 Tomlin, Joshua L          22 HoCo Aquatics-MD       20.83      21.20 q      
  7 Osada, Koya               17 Duke Aquatics-NC       21.72      21.22 q      
  8 Morin, Alec M             19 Regency Park Swi-VA    21.19      21.28 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lincoln, Robert F         17 G P A C-MA             25.34L     21.29 q      
 10 Damich, Drew L            16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    21.36      21.36 q      
 11 Essing, Nicholas J        18 Elite Rays Swim-PV     21.62      21.38 q      
 12 Lovasik, Brian D          16 North Hills Aqua-AM    21.66      21.51 q      
 13 Rowe, David Y             17 G P A C-MA             21.84      21.52 q      
 14 Kwasnik, Michael J        19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    21.14      21.58 q      
 15 Pepka, Nolan J            17 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM    22.19      21.65 q      
 16 Stankiewicz, Christopher  15 Nation's Capital-PV    21.84      21.68 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zhugayevich, Andrew T     16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    21.63      21.69 q      
 18 Laracuente, Xavier E      17 Nation's Capital-PV    21.81      21.79 q      
 18 Coyle, Nolan C            17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    22.12      21.79 q      
 20 McElwee, Kyle F           17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    22.02      21.80 q      
 21 Baird, Graham M           17 Nation's Capital-PV    21.96      21.81 q      
 22 Ho, Ian Y                 16 H2okie Aquatics-VA     21.51      21.89 q      
 23 Ganley, Connor B          16 Greater Baltimor-MD    21.67      21.90 q      
 24 Cu, Brandon S             15 Rockville Montgo-PV    21.95      21.95 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Williams, Connor G        18 Duke Aquatics-NC       21.92      21.96        
 26 Potter, Zachary D         16 Cardinal & Gold-MD     21.91      21.97        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wilson, James T           16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    22.12      22.02        
 28 Stoffel, Peter L          18 Tsunami Swimming-VA    21.76      22.06        
 28 Burris, Timothy S         18 Snow Swimming-PV       22.06      22.06        
 30 Ambrose, Michael L        16 York Swim Club-PV      21.86      22.08        
 31 Halkowski, Benjamin P     17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    22.01      22.09        
 32 Stefanick, Michael P      20 Nation's Capital-PV    22.21      22.15        
 33 Bloom, Kyle B             18 Eagle Swim Team-MD     21.95      22.16        
 34 Nowakowski, Blake A       18 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA    21.91      22.17        
 35 Voulopos, Kristian P      18 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    21.67      22.22        
 36 Sicinski, Adam J          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    22.27      22.23        
 36 Vance, Jared A            17 Retriever Aquati-MD    22.03      22.23        
 38 Lowery, Roman             15 Nation's Capital-PV    21.91      22.24        
 39 Cagley, Noah J            17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    22.08      22.25        
 40 Mihailescu, Andrei        16 Tidal Wave Swim-AM     22.31      22.27        
 40 Weiser, Michael F         18 Nation's Capital-PV    22.06      22.27        
 42 Babington, Conor W        17 Winchester Swim-VA     22.46      22.28        
 43 Eggert, Zachary D         18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    22.17      22.29        
 43 Brophy, Evan P            18 Machine Aquatics-PV    21.97      22.29        
 45 Touve, Justin B           16 Nation's Capital-PV    22.18      22.30        
 45 McDonough, Reed G         17 Pine Richland Aq-AM    22.44      22.30        
 45 Stahara, Mitchell R       17 Bethel Park Recr-AM    22.38      22.30        
 48 Nass, Gabriel A           16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    22.26      22.31        
 48 Shi, Simon                16 Nation's Capital-PV    22.38      22.31        
 50 Fausti, Jacob A           17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    21.72      22.32        
 51 Bauer, Travis C           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.19      22.33        
 52 Cassady, Colin F          16 Cardinal & Gold-MD     22.40      22.35        
 53 Cumberland, Will D        14 Nation's Capital-PV    22.23      22.36        
 53 Rothrock, Derek A         16 Nation's Capital-PV    22.49      22.36        
 55 Harris, Joseph M          17 Duke Aquatics-NC       22.13      22.39        
 56 Noel, Matthew C           17 Chartiers Valley-AM    22.38      22.40        
 57 Weaver, Matthew R         18 Duke Aquatics-NC       22.23      22.41        
 57 McBryan, Michael E        18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    22.23      22.41        
 57 Wojtowicz, Nathan P       17 Naval Academy Aq-MD    22.11      22.41        
 60 O'Connell, Sean P         16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    22.00      22.44        
 61 Kent, Colin E             15 Potomac Marlins-PV     22.13      22.45        
 62 Sogandares, James M       17 Nation's Capital-PV    22.43      22.49        
 63 Lukashewski, Christopher  17 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA    25.46L     22.50        
 64 Buggy, John M             16 Nation's Capital-PV    22.11      22.51        
 65 Krivacs, Jacob M          17 Allegheny North-AM     22.35      22.52        
 66 MacKinnon, Connor I       17 Shark Tank Racin-PV    22.08      22.55        
 67 Montalto, Antonio E       17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    23.81      22.56        
 67 Gee, Richard I            18 Winchester Swim-VA     22.46      22.56        
 69 Kish, Jackson A           16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    22.48      22.57        
 70 Ramsey, Matthew W         15 Hampton Dolphins-AM    22.35      22.59        
 71 Romeo, Zachary T          18 Fork Union Aquat-VA    22.37      22.61        
 72 Fralin, Hayden S          16 Nation's Capital-PV    22.99      22.62        
 73 Sturges, James W          18 Victory Lane Aqu-PV    21.64      22.65        
 74 Todd, Adam R              16 Baltimore Jewish-MD    22.37      22.69        
 75 Plant, Nolan              15 Baltimore Jewish-MD    22.41      22.72        
 76 Denvir, John R            18 Nation's Capital-PV    22.73      22.73        
 77 Afolabi-Brown, Kenneth    15 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.31      22.75        
 78 Schroth, Jake J           18 Una Snow-PV            22.50      22.78        
 79 Hrabovsky, Kyle S         16 Chartiers Valley-AM    22.48      22.79        
 80 Connolly, Evan G          17 Rockville Montgo-PV    23.00      22.80        
 81 McHugh, Matthew F         15 Virginia Gators-VA     22.27      22.81        
 82 Ramsey, Brian D           15 Chartiers Valley-AM    23.73      22.85        
 83 Kanai, Alec J             17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    23.20      22.86        
 84 May, Daniel J             16 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.48      22.87        
 85 Harkins, Harry C          15 Chartiers Valley-AM    25.53L     22.91        
 86 Songer, Daniel J          16 Allegheny North-AM     22.06      22.92        
 87 Yost, Matthew S           16 Nation's Capital-PV    23.19      22.97        
 88 Krigger, Eben R           15 Allegheny North-AM     23.49      22.98        
 89 Callander, Matthew S      16 Machine Aquatics-PV    22.55      23.03        
 90 Daza, Matthew R           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.91      23.04        
 91 Gonzalez, Maxwell D       14 Allegheny North-AM     22.41      23.06        
 92 O'Dea, Daniel J           18 Virginia Gators-VA     22.45      23.08        
 93 Stuver, Ian R             19 Arlington Aquati-PV    22.56      23.16        
 94 Margonis, Frank           17 North Baltimore-MD     23.38      23.18        
 95 Goodkind, Christopher J   17 Rockville Montgo-PV    23.21      23.22        
 96 Larsen, Jacob A           16 Arlington Aquati-PV    23.00      23.23        
 97 Straub, Evan T            17 Greater Baltimor-MD    23.28      23.41        
 98 Hudak, Maxwell S          18 Regency Park Swi-VA    23.60      23.47        
 98 Kost, Michael A           16 Blue Wave Swim T-PV    22.58      23.47        
100 Almand, Brady             16 Arlington Aquati-PV    23.20      23.72        
101 Uhrin, Brian M            17 Jewish Community-AM    23.05      24.03        
 -- Meade, Bryan K            16 York Swim Club-PV      21.96         DQ        
      False start
 -- Sison, Emilio O           15 Nation's Capital-PV    22.43        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Wolfgang, Zeke G          19 Machine Aquatics-PV    22.05         NS        
 -- Sanchez, Andrew E         16 Retriever Aquati-MD    20.90        SCR        
 -- Hallock, Thomas J         14 Machine Aquatics-PV    22.15        SCR        
 -- Wu, Benjamin C            18 Machine Aquatics-PV    22.46        SCR        
 -- Sukachevin, Kohler C      18 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.85        SCR        
 -- Dye, Mark P               16 Prince William S-VA    22.88        SCR        
 -- Turner, Collin G          16 Retriever Aquati-MD    21.50        SCR        
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:56.28   3/23/2013 Nicholas D'Innocenzo, CRIM-NE              
                1:58.59  NAT
                2:01.59  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McHugh, Brendan P   23 G P A C-MA           2:00.39    1:55.43#NAT     20  
                  25.63       54.45 (28.82)     1:24.18 (29.73)     1:55.43 (31.25)
  2 McBryan, Michael E  18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:04.95    2:00.20 JRN     17  
                  27.28       57.66 (30.38)     1:28.81 (31.15)     2:00.20 (31.39)
  3 McCormick, Thomas   17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:05.36    2:01.78         16  
                  27.23       57.87 (30.64)     1:29.22 (31.35)     2:01.78 (32.56)
  4 Ganley, Connor B    16 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:06.44    2:03.26         15  
                  27.74       58.89 (31.15)     1:30.60 (31.71)     2:03.26 (32.66)
  5 McHugh, Colin P     17 G P A C-MA           2:03.22    2:03.80         14  
                  27.28       57.85 (30.57)     1:30.06 (32.21)     2:03.80 (33.74)
  6 Melzer, Casey J     17 Allegheny North-AM   2:05.92    2:04.31         13  
                  27.57       59.32 (31.75)     1:31.25 (31.93)     2:04.31 (33.06)
  7 Kwasnik, Michael J  19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:06.06    2:07.36         12  
                  27.42       58.25 (30.83)     1:31.55 (33.30)     2:07.36 (35.81)
  8 Wu, Timothy Y       14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:07.23    2:07.59         11  
                  28.18     1:00.30 (32.12)     1:33.34 (33.04)     2:07.59 (34.25)
B - Final
  9 Gabriel, Joaquin S  15 Snow Swimming-PV     2:07.79    2:06.20          9  
                  29.37     1:01.12 (31.75)     1:33.55 (32.43)     2:06.20 (32.65)
 10 Pastoriza, Stephen  17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:08.86    2:08.55          7  
                  29.47     1:02.06 (32.59)     1:35.32 (33.26)     2:08.55 (33.23)
 11 Tse, Jeffrey C      17 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:09.50    2:08.99          6  
                  28.70     1:01.14 (32.44)     1:34.94 (33.80)     2:08.99 (34.05)
 12 Milani, Adib S      17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:08.99    2:09.00          5  
                  29.75     1:02.84 (33.09)     1:35.51 (32.67)     2:09.00 (33.49)
 13 Skopic, Benjamin H  15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:10.13    2:09.18          4  
                  29.28     1:02.10 (32.82)     1:35.72 (33.62)     2:09.18 (33.46)
 14 Knabb, Oliver P     18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:08.37    2:09.21          3  
                  28.80     1:00.39 (31.59)     1:34.36 (33.97)     2:09.21 (34.85)
 15 McCullough, Liam J  17 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:09.23    2:09.22          2  
                  28.83     1:01.65 (32.82)     1:35.43 (33.78)     2:09.22 (33.79)
 16 Ramsey, Brian D     15 Chartiers Valley-AM  2:08.88    2:09.65          1  
                  28.56     1:00.96 (32.40)     1:34.80 (33.84)     2:09.65 (34.85)
C - Final
 17 Nowakowski, Blake   18 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  2:10.60    2:05.17        
                  28.61     1:00.37 (31.76)     1:32.52 (32.15)     2:05.17 (32.65)
 18 Apa, Armand S       18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:10.84    2:08.61        
                  27.14       58.41 (31.27)     1:32.04 (33.63)     2:08.61 (36.57)
 19 Eggert, Zachary D   18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:11.24    2:10.67        
                  29.29     1:02.21 (32.92)     1:36.34 (34.13)     2:10.67 (34.33)
 20 Fissella, Tre D     16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:10.13    2:10.74        
                  28.52     1:01.04 (32.52)     1:35.78 (34.74)     2:10.74 (34.96)
 21 Rowe, Spencer H     14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:10.50    2:10.78        
                  30.00     1:03.28 (33.28)     1:36.76 (33.48)     2:10.78 (34.02)
 22 O'Leary, Ryan J     15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:10.55    2:10.93        
                  28.11     1:00.64 (32.53)     1:34.94 (34.30)     2:10.93 (35.99)
 23 Vance, Jared A      17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:10.41    2:12.46        
                  28.43     1:00.97 (32.54)     1:35.90 (34.93)     2:12.46 (36.56)
 -- Vissering, Alex E   15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:11.25         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:56.28   3/23/2013 Nicholas D'Innocenzo, CRIM-NE              
                1:58.59  NAT
                2:01.59  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McHugh, Brendan P         23 G P A C-MA           1:56.63    2:00.39 qJRN   
                  26.63       57.00 (30.37)     1:28.48 (31.48)     2:00.39 (31.91)
  2 McHugh, Colin P           17 G P A C-MA           2:06.96    2:03.22 q      
                  27.63       58.29 (30.66)     1:30.15 (31.86)     2:03.22 (33.07)
  3 McBryan, Michael E        18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:01.55    2:04.95 q      
                  28.68     1:00.28 (31.60)     1:32.54 (32.26)     2:04.95 (32.41)
  4 McCormick, Thomas A       17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:03.28    2:05.36 q      
                  28.56     1:01.04 (32.48)     1:33.02 (31.98)     2:05.36 (32.34)
  5 Melzer, Casey J           17 Allegheny North-AM   2:04.01    2:05.92 q      
                  27.87       59.63 (31.76)     1:32.33 (32.70)     2:05.92 (33.59)
  6 Kwasnik, Michael J        19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:05.04    2:06.06 q      
                  27.55       58.76 (31.21)     1:31.49 (32.73)     2:06.06 (34.57)
  7 Ganley, Connor B          16 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:06.62    2:06.44 q      
                  28.57     1:00.65 (32.08)     1:33.41 (32.76)     2:06.44 (33.03)
  8 Wu, Timothy Y             14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:11.81    2:07.23 q      
                  29.13     1:01.76 (32.63)     1:34.72 (32.96)     2:07.23 (32.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gabriel, Joaquin S        15 Snow Swimming-PV     2:07.92    2:07.79 q      
                  29.10     1:01.17 (32.07)     1:34.02 (32.85)     2:07.79 (33.77)
 10 Edskes, Bouke K           15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:10.66    2:08.30 q      
                  28.89     1:01.44 (32.55)     1:35.10 (33.66)     2:08.30 (33.20)
 11 Knabb, Oliver P           18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:11.53    2:08.37 q      
                  28.45     1:00.10 (31.65)     1:33.43 (33.33)     2:08.37 (34.94)
 12 Pastoriza, Stephen J      17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:08.75    2:08.86 q      
                  29.87     1:02.55 (32.68)     1:35.57 (33.02)     2:08.86 (33.29)
 13 Ramsey, Brian D           15 Chartiers Valley-AM  2:08.03    2:08.88 q      
                  28.94     1:01.83 (32.89)     1:34.96 (33.13)     2:08.88 (33.92)
 14 Milani, Adib S            17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:11.46    2:08.99 q      
                  29.88     1:02.88 (33.00)     1:36.19 (33.31)     2:08.99 (32.80)
 15 McCullough, Liam J        17 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:09.77    2:09.23 q      
                  28.65     1:01.08 (32.43)     1:35.32 (34.24)     2:09.23 (33.91)
 16 Tse, Jeffrey C            17 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:09.82    2:09.50 q      
                  28.65     1:01.28 (32.63)     1:35.05 (33.77)     2:09.50 (34.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Skopic, Benjamin H        15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:12.20    2:10.13 q      
                  29.53     1:02.28 (32.75)     1:36.14 (33.86)     2:10.13 (33.99)
 18 Fissella, Tre D           16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:13.15   J2:10.13 q      
                  28.72     1:01.60 (32.88)     1:35.45 (33.85)     2:10.13 (34.68)
 19 Vance, Jared A            17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:08.84    2:10.41 q      
                  29.46     1:01.91 (32.45)     1:35.47 (33.56)     2:10.41 (34.94)
 20 Rowe, Spencer H           14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:11.12    2:10.50 q      
                  29.67     1:02.50 (32.83)     1:35.97 (33.47)     2:10.50 (34.53)
 21 O'Leary, Ryan J           15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:14.16    2:10.55 q      
                  28.59     1:01.02 (32.43)     1:35.19 (34.17)     2:10.55 (35.36)
 22 Nowakowski, Blake A       18 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  2:06.15    2:10.60 q      
                  29.50     1:02.53 (33.03)     1:36.58 (34.05)     2:10.60 (34.02)
 23 Apa, Armand S             18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:04.89    2:10.84 q      
                  28.49     1:01.02 (32.53)     1:35.13 (34.11)     2:10.84 (35.71)
 24 Eggert, Zachary D         18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:13.53    2:11.24 q      
                  29.64     1:02.37 (32.73)     1:36.47 (34.10)     2:11.24 (34.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Vissering, Alex E         15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:09.89    2:11.25        
                  29.64     1:02.68 (33.04)     1:36.36 (33.68)     2:11.25 (34.89)
 26 Truong, Brandon           16 Brigantine Green-MA  2:13.95    2:11.38        
                  29.79     1:02.90 (33.11)     1:36.77 (33.87)     2:11.38 (34.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Etter, Jackson L          16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:11.98    2:11.58        
                  29.06     1:02.96 (33.90)     1:36.70 (33.74)     2:11.58 (34.88)
 28 Weisenstein, Luke B       17 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  2:10.97    2:12.15        
                  29.66     1:02.93 (33.27)     1:36.91 (33.98)     2:12.15 (35.24)
 29 Potter, Zachary D         16 Cardinal & Gold-MD   2:14.56    2:12.16        
                  29.42     1:03.00 (33.58)     1:37.34 (34.34)     2:12.16 (34.82)
 30 Elsayed, Karim A          17 Fork Union Aquat-VA  2:12.75    2:12.60        
                  29.06     1:02.68 (33.62)     1:37.42 (34.74)     2:12.60 (35.18)
 31 Flood, James T            16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:14.73    2:12.74        
                  29.26     1:02.48 (33.22)     1:37.44 (34.96)     2:12.74 (35.30)
 32 Lanphear, Jack H          16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:14.19    2:12.91        
                  29.52     1:03.41 (33.89)     1:38.30 (34.89)     2:12.91 (34.61)
 33 Sison, Emilio O           15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:11.37    2:12.95        
                  29.94     1:03.04 (33.10)     1:37.13 (34.09)     2:12.95 (35.82)
 33 Sears, Andrew L           16 Merritt Athletic-MD  2:11.24    2:12.95        
                  30.06     1:03.59 (33.53)     1:37.92 (34.33)     2:12.95 (35.03)
 35 Stankiewicz, Christopher  15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:15.58    2:12.99        
                  29.08     1:03.36 (34.28)     1:38.41 (35.05)     2:12.99 (34.58)
 36 Sekowski, Anthony R       18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:11.64    2:13.02        
                  29.08     1:02.28 (33.20)     1:37.51 (35.23)     2:13.02 (35.51)
 37 Anderson, Garrett P       16 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:11.15    2:13.11        
                  30.38     1:03.94 (33.56)     1:38.35 (34.41)     2:13.11 (34.76)
 38 Regenbogen, Dalton T      18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:10.93    2:13.32        
                  29.80     1:03.38 (33.58)     1:38.83 (35.45)     2:13.32 (34.49)
 39 Shepherd, Gabriel B       17 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:13.60    2:13.41        
                  30.04     1:03.66 (33.62)     1:38.13 (34.47)     2:13.41 (35.28)
 40 Dougherty, Owen B         17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:26.86    2:13.44        
                  29.55     1:02.95 (33.40)     1:37.57 (34.62)     2:13.44 (35.87)
 41 Goerl, Brett A            15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:13.00    2:13.64        
                  30.33     1:03.87 (33.54)     1:38.41 (34.54)     2:13.64 (35.23)
 42 Madison, Joshua M         18 South Eastern Vi-VA  2:11.16    2:13.93        
                  29.89     1:02.81 (32.92)     1:37.63 (34.82)     2:13.93 (36.30)
 43 O'Connell, Sean P         16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:25.04    2:14.23        
                  30.21     1:04.19 (33.98)     1:39.05 (34.86)     2:14.23 (35.18)
 44 Schmidt, Broderic M       16 Chartiers Valley-AM  2:16.14    2:14.51        
                  30.48     1:04.18 (33.70)     1:39.45 (35.27)     2:14.51 (35.06)
 45 Youssefiani, Dariush R    16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:14.51    2:14.59        
                  29.98     1:04.15 (34.17)     1:39.33 (35.18)     2:14.59 (35.26)
 46 Duff, Andrew R            15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:16.88    2:14.66        
                  29.46     1:03.19 (33.73)     1:39.10 (35.91)     2:14.66 (35.56)
 47 Cavotti, Spencer B        18 Fork Union Aquat-VA  2:23.34    2:14.86        
                  27.94     1:00.56 (32.62)     1:36.53 (35.97)     2:14.86 (38.33)
 48 Medovar, Alex             16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:14.74    2:14.91        
                  30.77     1:05.33 (34.56)     1:39.87 (34.54)     2:14.91 (35.04)
 49 McGroarty, Brian T        15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:14.27    2:14.99        
                  30.59     1:04.63 (34.04)     1:39.84 (35.21)     2:14.99 (35.15)
 50 Halle, Gage D             15 Allegheny North-AM   2:12.94    2:15.07        
                  30.79     1:05.54 (34.75)     1:40.46 (34.92)     2:15.07 (34.61)
 51 Lin, Eric H               17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:10.90    2:15.20        
                  30.39     1:04.66 (34.27)     1:39.85 (35.19)     2:15.20 (35.35)
 52 McKinnon, Colin R         17 Regency Park Swi-VA  2:17.20    2:15.21        
                  29.54     1:03.51 (33.97)     1:38.99 (35.48)     2:15.21 (36.22)
 53 Thompson, Ethan L         17 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:15.87    2:15.38        
                  29.75     1:02.42 (32.67)     1:37.87 (35.45)     2:15.38 (37.51)
 53 Fitzwilliam, Nicklaus S   15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:18.06    2:15.38        
                  30.18     1:04.58 (34.40)     1:40.02 (35.44)     2:15.38 (35.36)
 55 Echelberger, Reece A      18 Virginia Gators-VA   2:11.93    2:15.62        
                  30.01     1:03.67 (33.66)     1:39.09 (35.42)     2:15.62 (36.53)
 56 Gryski, Benjamin M        14 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:14.46    2:15.83        
                  30.24     1:04.96 (34.72)     1:39.76 (34.80)     2:15.83 (36.07)
 57 Klipp, Benjamin D         15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:17.21    2:15.88        
                  30.24     1:03.99 (33.75)     1:39.57 (35.58)     2:15.88 (36.31)
 58 Wells, Jacob G            15 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  2:12.58    2:15.98        
                  30.89     1:04.95 (34.06)     1:40.08 (35.13)     2:15.98 (35.90)
 59 Sogandares, James M       17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:13.73    2:16.07        
                  29.94     1:04.44 (34.50)     1:40.00 (35.56)     2:16.07 (36.07)
 60 Ball, Jake R              16 Sharks Swim Team-VA  2:14.59    2:16.26        
                  30.26     1:04.46 (34.20)     1:40.29 (35.83)     2:16.26 (35.97)
 61 Kuster, Stephen M         16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:14.54    2:16.53        
                  30.63     1:04.98 (34.35)     1:40.07 (35.09)     2:16.53 (36.46)
 62 Proffitt, Blake G         18 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  2:13.22    2:16.75        
                  30.45     1:04.86 (34.41)     1:40.73 (35.87)     2:16.75 (36.02)
 63 Gollob, Sam T             14 York Swim Club-PV    2:16.33    2:16.94        
                  30.34     1:05.28 (34.94)     1:41.34 (36.06)     2:16.94 (35.60)
 64 Koupal, Nathan K          16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:14.89    2:17.05        
                  30.18     1:03.96 (33.78)     1:39.73 (35.77)     2:17.05 (37.32)
 65 Benner, Will E            17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:18.05    2:17.09        
                  30.48     1:04.87 (34.39)     1:40.68 (35.81)     2:17.09 (36.41)
 66 Benner, Max D             14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:13.86    2:17.38        
                  30.31     1:04.96 (34.65)     1:40.92 (35.96)     2:17.38 (36.46)
 67 Kaplan, Ben D             15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:16.50    2:17.39        
                  30.93     1:06.04 (35.11)     1:42.58 (36.54)     2:17.39 (34.81)
 68 Buggy, John M             16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:15.32    2:17.72        
                  30.17     1:03.86 (33.69)     1:40.49 (36.63)     2:17.72 (37.23)
 69 Marron, Daniel P          17 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  2:19.73    2:18.05        
      Declared false start
                  30.16     1:04.60 (34.44)     1:40.91 (36.31)     2:18.05 (37.14)
 70 Stuver, Ian R             19 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:13.99    2:18.36        
                  29.91     1:05.15 (35.24)     1:41.70 (36.55)     2:18.36 (36.66)
 71 Sita, John R              14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:15.15    2:18.38        
                  30.83     1:05.71 (34.88)     1:41.65 (35.94)     2:18.38 (36.73)
 72 Orsa, John B              14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:14.54    2:18.40        
                  30.85     1:05.71 (34.86)     1:41.68 (35.97)     2:18.40 (36.72)
 73 Booth, Eric D             16 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  2:15.44    2:18.98        
                  30.48     1:05.83 (35.35)     1:42.55 (36.72)     2:18.98 (36.43)
 74 Kocsis, Benjamin A        16 Hampton Dolphins-AM  2:19.40    2:19.04        
                  31.39     1:06.41 (35.02)     1:42.45 (36.04)     2:19.04 (36.59)
 75 Kanai, Alec J             17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:21.31    2:19.70        
                  30.56     1:05.05 (34.49)     1:41.97 (36.92)     2:19.70 (37.73)
 76 Garvey, Noah J            14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:14.64    2:20.06        
                  30.55     1:05.52 (34.97)     1:42.29 (36.77)     2:20.06 (37.77)
 77 Richichi, Brendan J       15 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:24.99    2:20.89        
                  31.18     1:06.55 (35.37)     1:43.03 (36.48)     2:20.89 (37.86)
 78 Smith, Sawyer A           15 Allegheny North-AM   2:20.62    2:21.03        
                  31.52     1:06.99 (35.47)     1:43.31 (36.32)     2:21.03 (37.72)
 79 Almand, Brady             16 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:14.40    2:22.32        
                  30.75     1:06.65 (35.90)     1:44.22 (37.57)     2:22.32 (38.10)
 80 Gonzalez, Noah D          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:20.44    2:24.19        
                  32.26     1:08.58 (36.32)     1:46.08 (37.50)     2:24.19 (38.11)
 -- Afolabi-Brown, Kenneth    15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:13.78         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Presgraves, Samuel N      18 Snow Swimming-PV     2:08.53         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lang, Eric J              17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:15.35         DQ        
      False start
 -- Feichtl, Blake E          18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:18.36         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Gomez, Maicoll A          16 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:06.19         NS        
 -- Sukachevin, Kohler C      18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:11.38        SCR        
 -- Lott, Tarik O             17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:05.27        SCR        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 45.82   3/23/2013 Shane Ryan, UN-MA                            
                47.39  NAT
                49.89  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  55.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Buerger, Zachary T  17 Allegheny North-AM     50.09      48.88 JRN     20  
                  24.03       48.88 (24.85)                                        
  2 Osada, Koya         17 Duke Aquatics-NC       49.47      49.47 JRN     17  
                  24.39       49.47 (25.08)                                        
  3 Lamparella, Jacob   16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     51.21      50.23         16  
                  24.44       50.23 (25.79)                                        
  4 Clendenin, Stephen  25 Blue Wave Swim T-PV    49.82      50.30         15  
                  24.65       50.30 (25.65)                                        
  5 Zawatski, Edward J  16 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA    51.00      50.46         14  
                  24.59       50.46 (25.87)                                        
  6 Wilson, James T     16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    50.67      50.71         13  
                  24.57       50.71 (26.14)                                        
  7 Rowe, David Y       17 G P A C-MA             50.17      50.75         12  
                  24.33       50.75 (26.42)                                        
  8 Hirka, Logan M      19 Nation's Capital-PV    51.23      51.47         11  
                  25.12       51.47 (26.35)                                        
B - Final
  9 Khalafalla, Ali A   17 Fork Union Aquat-VA    51.69      51.03          9  
                  25.03       51.03 (26.00)                                        
 10 Gliese, Alexander   16 Columbia Aquatic-MD    52.24      51.34          7  
                  24.97       51.34 (26.37)                                        
 11 Milburn, Ian C      17 Fork Union Aquat-VA    52.07      51.39          6  
                  24.86       51.39 (26.53)                                        
 12 Mihailescu, Andrei  16 Tidal Wave Swim-AM     52.27      51.93          5  
                  24.95       51.93 (26.98)                                        
 13 Williams, Connor G  18 Duke Aquatics-NC       52.22      52.26          4  
                  25.49       52.26 (26.77)                                        
 14 Conzola, Peter J    18 Parkland Aquatic-MA    51.96      52.38          3  
                  25.74       52.38 (26.64)                                        
 15 Alaniz, Griffin T   15 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.72      52.46          2  
                  26.04       52.46 (26.42)                                        
 16 Lincoln, Robert F   17 G P A C-MA             52.23      53.21          1  
                  25.89       53.21 (27.32)                                        
C - Final
 17 Lumpkin, Joseph T   17 G P A C-MA             52.72      52.14        
                  25.25       52.14 (26.89)                                        
 18 Brocato, Gregory V  16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    52.92      52.30        
                  25.34       52.30 (26.96)                                        
 19 Todd, Adam R        16 Baltimore Jewish-MD    52.97      52.31        
                  25.27       52.31 (27.04)                                        
 20 Orlowski, Colin     17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    52.74      52.66        
                  25.74       52.66 (26.92)                                        
 21 Palmiere, Michael   18 Nation's Capital-PV    53.10      52.98        
                  25.79       52.98 (27.19)                                        
 22 Rutan, Samuel J     17 Allegheny North-AM     52.91      53.09        
                  25.50       53.09 (27.59)                                        
 22 Durocher, William   15 Regency Park Swi-VA    52.92      53.09        
                  25.84       53.09 (27.25)                                        
 24 Flood, James T      16 Nation's Capital-PV    52.94      53.44        
                  25.81       53.44 (27.63)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 45.82   3/23/2013 Shane Ryan, UN-MA                            
                47.39  NAT
                49.89  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  55.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Osada, Koya               17 Duke Aquatics-NC       49.10      49.47 qJRN   
                  23.99       49.47 (25.48)                                        
  2 Clendenin, Stephen A      25 Blue Wave Swim T-PV    50.64      49.82 qJRN   
                  24.41       49.82 (25.41)                                        
  3 Buerger, Zachary T        17 Allegheny North-AM     48.74      50.09 q      
                  24.08       50.09 (26.01)                                        
  4 Rowe, David Y             17 G P A C-MA             50.31      50.17 q      
                  24.53       50.17 (25.64)                                        
  5 Wilson, James T           16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    51.24      50.67 q      
                  24.64       50.67 (26.03)                                        
  6 Zawatski, Edward J        16 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA    51.33      51.00 q      
                  24.83       51.00 (26.17)                                        
  7 Lamparella, Jacob R       16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     51.47      51.21 q      
                  24.80       51.21 (26.41)                                        
  8 Hirka, Logan M            19 Nation's Capital-PV    51.87      51.23 q      
                  24.82       51.23 (26.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Khalafalla, Ali A         17 Fork Union Aquat-VA    50.44      51.69 q      
                  25.50       51.69 (26.19)                                        
 10 Conzola, Peter J          18 Parkland Aquatic-MA    48.80      51.96 q      
                  25.60       51.96 (26.36)                                        
 11 Milburn, Ian C            17 Fork Union Aquat-VA    52.45      52.07 q      
                  25.06       52.07 (27.01)                                        
 12 Williams, Connor G        18 Duke Aquatics-NC       52.08      52.22 q      
                  25.60       52.22 (26.62)                                        
 13 Lincoln, Robert F         17 G P A C-MA             52.01      52.23 q      
                  25.34       52.23 (26.89)                                        
 14 Gliese, Alexander         16 Columbia Aquatic-MD    52.18      52.24 q      
                  25.82       52.24 (26.42)                                        
 15 Mihailescu, Andrei        16 Tidal Wave Swim-AM     52.47      52.27 q      
                  25.46       52.27 (26.81)                                        
 16 Alaniz, Griffin T         15 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.88      52.72 q      
                  25.97       52.72 (26.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lumpkin, Joseph T         17 G P A C-MA             51.54     J52.72 q      
                  25.56       52.72 (27.16)                                        
 18 Orlowski, Colin           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    53.45      52.74 q      
                  25.74       52.74 (27.00)                                        
 19 Rutan, Samuel J           17 Allegheny North-AM     54.98      52.91 q      
                  25.45       52.91 (27.46)                                        
 20 Brocato, Gregory V        16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    52.54      52.92 q      
                  25.28       52.92 (27.64)                                        
 20 Durocher, William T       15 Regency Park Swi-VA    52.60      52.92 q      
                  25.68       52.92 (27.24)                                        
 22 Flood, James T            16 Nation's Capital-PV    54.79      52.94 q      
                  25.96       52.94 (26.98)                                        
 23 Todd, Adam R              16 Baltimore Jewish-MD    52.75      52.97 q      
                  25.75       52.97 (27.22)                                        
 24 Palmiere, Michael V       18 Nation's Capital-PV    53.89      53.10 q      
                  25.94       53.10 (27.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Halkowski, Benjamin P     17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    53.02      53.11        
                  25.36       53.11 (27.75)                                        
 26 Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash  14 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.16     J53.11        
                  26.06       53.11 (27.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Harris, Joseph M          17 Duke Aquatics-NC       52.55      53.12        
                  25.75       53.12 (27.37)                                        
 28 Cumberland, Will D        14 Nation's Capital-PV    52.44      53.13        
                  26.11       53.13 (27.02)                                        
 29 Cary, Christopher J       17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    52.10      53.16        
                  25.71       53.16 (27.45)                                        
 30 Tse, Jeffrey C            17 Greater Baltimor-MD    53.23      53.30        
                  25.72       53.30 (27.58)                                        
 31 Enoch, Adam C             20 Eagle Swim Team-MD     55.03      53.40        
                  26.14       53.40 (27.26)                                        
 32 Wakeley, Peter J          17 G P A C-MA             54.47      53.50        
                  26.41       53.50 (27.09)                                        
 33 Ross, Brian C             17 North Penn Aquat-MA    53.56      53.58        
                  26.03       53.58 (27.55)                                        
 34 Greeley, Nathan T         16 Duke Aquatics-NC       53.27      53.71        
                  26.46       53.71 (27.25)                                        
 35 Allsopp, Robert J         18 Nation's Capital-PV    53.89      53.81        
                  26.07       53.81 (27.74)                                        
 36 Alarcon, Jorge A          14 Nation's Capital-PV    53.77      53.87        
                  26.07       53.87 (27.80)                                        
 37 Connolly, Evan G          17 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.09      53.89        
                  26.19       53.89 (27.70)                                        
 38 Stefanick, Michael P      20 Nation's Capital-PV    53.50      53.95        
                  26.17       53.95 (27.78)                                        
 39 Kim, Tyler M              14 Eagle Swim Team-MD     53.81      53.98        
                  26.48       53.98 (27.50)                                        
 40 Bloom, Kyle B             18 Eagle Swim Team-MD     52.39      54.07        
                  26.11       54.07 (27.96)                                        
 41 Bay, Stefan M             16 Annapolis Swim C-MD    54.73      54.11        
                  26.62       54.11 (27.49)                                        
 42 Durocher, Darren L        13 Regency Park Swi-VA    53.74      54.12        
                  26.05       54.12 (28.07)                                        
 43 Munson, Alexander M       16 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.17      54.14        
                  26.20       54.14 (27.94)                                        
 44 Althoff, Zachariah T      14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    53.59      54.15        
                  26.25       54.15 (27.90)                                        
 45 Von Heeringen, Austin K   17 Nation's Capital-PV    54.99      54.22        
                  26.46       54.22 (27.76)                                        
 46 Fadeyev, Ivan I           19 Nation's Capital-PV    53.43      54.24        
                  26.56       54.24 (27.68)                                        
 47 Maxwell, Brennan A        17 Blue Wave Swim T-PV    55.15      54.25        
                  26.21       54.25 (28.04)                                        
 48 Storch, Casey J           14 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.81      54.37        
                  26.74       54.37 (27.63)                                        
 49 Cu, Brandon S             15 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.00      54.38        
                  26.31       54.38 (28.07)                                        
 50 Sison, Emilio O           15 Nation's Capital-PV    53.64      54.40        
                  26.41       54.40 (27.99)                                        
 51 Straub, Evan T            17 Greater Baltimor-MD    53.74      54.47        
                  26.25       54.47 (28.22)                                        
 52 Townsend, Patrick E       14 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    54.56      54.65        
                  26.72       54.65 (27.93)                                        
 53 Morin, Alec M             19 Regency Park Swi-VA    54.45      54.66        
                  26.49       54.66 (28.17)                                        
 54 Shi, Simon                16 Nation's Capital-PV    54.99      54.68        
                  26.15       54.68 (28.53)                                        
 55 Fenstermacher, Robert J   16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    54.67      54.70        
                  26.36       54.70 (28.34)                                        
 56 Voulopos, Kristian P      18 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    53.12      54.77        
                  26.81       54.77 (27.96)                                        
 57 McHugh, Matthew F         15 Virginia Gators-VA     54.74      54.79        
                  26.88       54.79 (27.91)                                        
 58 Montalto, Antonio E       17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    54.53      54.81        
                  26.34       54.81 (28.47)                                        
 59 Patterson, Mark R         17 Norwin Aqua Club-AM    54.34      54.82        
                  26.68       54.82 (28.14)                                        
 60 Bilden, Thomas W          17 Duke Aquatics-NC       54.62      54.86        
                  26.75       54.86 (28.11)                                        
 60 Weiser, Michael F         18 Nation's Capital-PV    54.77      54.86        
                  26.62       54.86 (28.24)                                        
 62 Grove, Takoda A           17 H2okie Aquatics-VA     55.07      54.89        
                  27.00       54.89 (27.89)                                        
 63 Rothrock, Derek A         16 Nation's Capital-PV    54.85      54.92        
                  26.22       54.92 (28.70)                                        
 64 Hudak, Maxwell S          18 Regency Park Swi-VA    54.61      54.93        
                  26.69       54.93 (28.24)                                        
 65 Morgan, Alex R            16 Sharks Swim Team-VA    54.30      55.01        
                  26.84       55.01 (28.17)                                        
 66 Rieder, David E           20 Duke Aquatics-NC       54.84      55.03        
                  27.46       55.03 (27.57)                                        
 67 Webb, Connor A            16 Nation's Capital-PV    53.95      55.09        
                  26.87       55.09 (28.22)                                        
 68 Magness, Matthew T        13 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    54.64      55.13        
                  26.94       55.13 (28.19)                                        
 69 Sicinski, Adam J          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    54.69      55.16        
                  26.82       55.16 (28.34)                                        
 70 Feeley, Andrew K          15 Merritt Athletic-MD    55.99      55.17        
                  26.95       55.17 (28.22)                                        
 71 Horikawa, Nozomi F        15 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.88      55.18        
                  26.78       55.18 (28.40)                                        
 71 Tavoletti, Vincent F      17 Bethel Park Recr-AM    54.17      55.18        
                  26.63       55.18 (28.55)                                        
 73 Yost, Matthew S           16 Nation's Capital-PV    54.39      55.22        
                  26.60       55.22 (28.62)                                        
 74 Kocsis, Benjamin A        16 Hampton Dolphins-AM    53.95      55.40        
                  27.38       55.40 (28.02)                                        
 74 O'Dea, Daniel J           18 Virginia Gators-VA     54.65      55.40        
                  27.18       55.40 (28.22)                                        
 76 Burris, Timothy S         18 Snow Swimming-PV       55.38      55.42        
                  27.14       55.42 (28.28)                                        
 77 McCaslin, Zachary J       17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    54.59      55.43        
                  26.63       55.43 (28.80)                                        
 78 Hilmi, Luay I             13 Snow Swimming-PV       54.45      55.55        
                  26.77       55.55 (28.78)                                        
 79 Ewart, Alex J             16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     54.73      55.56        
                  26.79       55.56 (28.77)                                        
 80 Larsen, Jacob A           16 Arlington Aquati-PV    54.72      55.65        
                  26.84       55.65 (28.81)                                        
 81 Macdonald, Colin J        16 Allegheny North-AM     55.55      55.67        
                  26.90       55.67 (28.77)                                        
 82 Ha, Ryan V                14 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.78      55.80        
                  26.82       55.80 (28.98)                                        
 83 Wijesekera, Sanjay        13 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.23      55.81        
                  27.19       55.81 (28.62)                                        
 84 Reeves, Nicolas S         16 Arlington Aquati-PV    55.75      55.84        
                  27.08       55.84 (28.76)                                        
 85 Proffitt, Blake G         18 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA    54.25      55.88        
                  26.99       55.88 (28.89)                                        
 85 Hsiung, Benjamin Z        17 Jewish Community-AM    55.01      55.88        
                  27.12       55.88 (28.76)                                        
 87 Gee, Richard I            18 Winchester Swim-VA     56.43      56.11        
                  26.60       56.11 (29.51)                                        
 88 Wong, Michael K           14 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.81      56.15        
                  27.42       56.15 (28.73)                                        
 89 Bell, Cristian R          13 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    54.69      56.16        
                  27.22       56.16 (28.94)                                        
 90 Erdley, Seth M            15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    54.56      56.28        
                  27.68       56.28 (28.60)                                        
 91 Fryer, Elias O            15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    54.67      56.29        
                  27.72       56.29 (28.57)                                        
 92 Mudlaff, William R        15 Nation's Capital-PV    55.52      56.34        
                  27.05       56.34 (29.29)                                        
 93 Younger, Kade R           14 Coast Guard Blue-VA    57.69      56.42        
                  27.36       56.42 (29.06)                                        
 94 Sturges, James W          18 Victory Lane Aqu-PV    54.86      56.44        
                  27.45       56.44 (28.99)                                        
 95 Nieves, Francisco J       17 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV    57.73      56.48        
                  27.25       56.48 (29.23)                                        
 96 Saunderson, Jack P        16 Columbia Aquatic-MD    55.86      56.49        
                  27.43       56.49 (29.06)                                        
 97 Russell, Tyler J          17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    54.28      56.60        
                  26.64       56.60 (29.96)                                        
 98 Halem, Jacob D            14 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.80      56.61        
                  27.72       56.61 (28.89)                                        
 99 Krivacs, Jacob M          17 Allegheny North-AM   1:00.69      56.63        
                  27.46       56.63 (29.17)                                        
100 Chlopak, Jack L           15 Nation's Capital-PV    56.92      56.69        
                  27.59       56.69 (29.10)                                        
101 Amatruda, Tristan G       16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    55.02      56.73        
                  27.56       56.73 (29.17)                                        
102 Meade, Bryan K            16 York Swim Club-PV      56.12      56.83        
                  27.65       56.83 (29.18)                                        
103 Hedlund, Justin D         16 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.04      57.10        
                  27.81       57.10 (29.29)                                        
104 Lowery, Roman             15 Nation's Capital-PV    55.75      57.54        
                  27.55       57.54 (29.99)                                        
105 MacKinnon, Connor I       17 Shark Tank Racin-PV    55.49      57.95        
                  28.09       57.95 (29.86)                                        
106 Caldwell, Andrew J        18 Herndon Aquatic-PV     57.62      58.53        
                  27.93       58.53 (30.60)                                        
107 Weaver, Matthew R         18 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:00.29      58.70        
                  28.35       58.70 (30.35)                                        
108 May, Daniel J             16 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.93      58.89        
                  28.42       58.89 (30.47)                                        
109 Chuang, Matthew P         16 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.11      59.16        
                  28.59       59.16 (30.57)                                        
110 Benner, Max D             14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    56.52      59.87        
                  29.01       59.87 (30.86)                                        
111 Noel, Matthew C           17 Chartiers Valley-AM  1:13.87L     59.89        
                  28.96       59.89 (30.93)                                        
 -- Vizza, Joseph V           16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    53.40        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- McBryan, Michael E        18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    54.33        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Gomez, Maicoll A          16 Carter Center Aq-VA    51.78         NS        
 -- McGoey, Matthew R         15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     53.30        SCR        
 -- Karopoulos, Rhett J       17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    53.22        SCR        
 -- Villari, Collin M         15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    54.52        SCR        
 -- Roberson, Nicholas A      18 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.08        SCR        
 -- Sanchez, Andrew E         16 Retriever Aquati-MD    53.66        SCR        
 -- Wolfgang, Zeke G          19 Machine Aquatics-PV    51.35        SCR        
 -- Edskes, Bouke K           15 Nation's Capital-PV    52.85        SCR        
 -- Turner, Collin G          16 Retriever Aquati-MD    53.16        SCR        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 4:18.12   3/16/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
                4:21.29  NAT
                4:29.29  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  4:48.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Magnan, Samuel P    16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:30.31    4:29.72         20  
                  24.58       51.03 (26.45)     1:17.88 (26.85)     1:44.93 (27.05)
        2:12.07 (27.14)     2:39.48 (27.41)     3:06.98 (27.50)     3:34.59 (27.61)
        4:02.78 (28.19)     4:29.72 (26.94)                                        
  2 Shackleton, Herber  16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:37.96    4:34.63         17  
                  25.17       51.86 (26.69)     1:19.40 (27.54)     1:47.23 (27.83)
        2:15.23 (28.00)     2:43.28 (28.05)     3:11.21 (27.93)     3:39.26 (28.05)
        4:07.50 (28.24)     4:34.63 (27.13)                                        
  3 Pomajevich, Samuel  15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:36.60    4:35.56         16  
                  24.66       51.70 (27.04)     1:19.43 (27.73)     1:47.66 (28.23)
        2:15.86 (28.20)     2:43.90 (28.04)     3:12.27 (28.37)     3:40.86 (28.59)
        4:08.90 (28.04)     4:35.56 (26.66)                                        
  4 Smith, Neal P       17 Jewish Community-AM  4:35.68    4:35.61         15  
                  24.97       51.99 (27.02)     1:19.84 (27.85)     1:48.26 (28.42)
        2:16.28 (28.02)     2:44.41 (28.13)     3:12.65 (28.24)     3:40.71 (28.06)
        4:08.55 (27.84)     4:35.61 (27.06)                                        
  5 McElwee, Kyle F     17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:37.41    4:35.70         14  
                  24.62       51.93 (27.31)     1:19.62 (27.69)     1:47.61 (27.99)
        2:15.83 (28.22)     2:43.86 (28.03)     3:12.15 (28.29)     3:40.54 (28.39)
        4:08.72 (28.18)     4:35.70 (26.98)                                        
  6 Orlowski, Colin     17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:36.47    4:36.37         13  
                  24.85       51.97 (27.12)     1:19.39 (27.42)     1:47.28 (27.89)
        2:15.36 (28.08)     2:43.57 (28.21)     3:11.78 (28.21)     3:40.12 (28.34)
        4:08.44 (28.32)     4:36.37 (27.93)                                        
  7 Damich, Drew L      16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  4:33.93    4:36.85         12  
                  24.60       51.48 (26.88)     1:19.00 (27.52)     1:47.02 (28.02)
        2:15.37 (28.35)     2:43.90 (28.53)     3:12.54 (28.64)     3:41.68 (29.14)
        4:10.19 (28.51)     4:36.85 (26.66)                                        
  8 Williams, Connor G  18 Duke Aquatics-NC     4:37.45    4:39.60         11  
                  24.63       52.08 (27.45)     1:19.76 (27.68)     1:47.87 (28.11)
        2:16.23 (28.36)     2:44.61 (28.38)     3:13.49 (28.88)     3:42.37 (28.88)
        4:11.46 (29.09)     4:39.60 (28.14)                                        
B - Final
  9 Stone, Lane R       15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:39.62    4:36.05          9  
                  24.64       52.43 (27.79)     1:20.42 (27.99)     1:48.34 (27.92)
        2:16.32 (27.98)     2:44.59 (28.27)     3:13.00 (28.41)     3:41.13 (28.13)
        4:08.89 (27.76)     4:36.05 (27.16)                                        
 10 Tarter, Samuel C    15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:40.40    4:37.84          7  
                  25.62       53.38 (27.76)     1:21.68 (28.30)     1:50.18 (28.50)
        2:18.38 (28.20)     2:46.28 (27.90)     3:15.04 (28.76)     3:43.89 (28.85)
        4:11.85 (27.96)     4:37.84 (25.99)                                        
 11 Alaniz, Griffin T   15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:39.61    4:38.02          6  
                  25.38       53.23 (27.85)     1:21.63 (28.40)     1:50.15 (28.52)
        2:19.03 (28.88)     2:47.44 (28.41)     3:15.43 (27.99)     3:43.43 (28.00)
        4:11.39 (27.96)     4:38.02 (26.63)                                        
 12 Vosburgh, Jacob C   17 Duke Aquatics-NC     4:38.75    4:39.19          5  
                  24.92       52.49 (27.57)     1:21.16 (28.67)     1:49.87 (28.71)
        2:18.57 (28.70)     2:47.10 (28.53)     3:16.11 (29.01)     3:44.50 (28.39)
        4:12.68 (28.18)     4:39.19 (26.51)                                        
 13 Markley, Arthur M   15 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  4:38.31    4:39.35          4  
                  25.28       53.00 (27.72)     1:21.33 (28.33)     1:50.09 (28.76)
        2:18.89 (28.80)     2:47.65 (28.76)     3:16.16 (28.51)     3:44.73 (28.57)
        4:12.82 (28.09)     4:39.35 (26.53)                                        
 14 Gliese, Alexander   16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  4:41.85    4:39.63          3  
                  25.40       53.32 (27.92)     1:21.79 (28.47)     1:50.53 (28.74)
        2:19.00 (28.47)     2:47.21 (28.21)     3:15.71 (28.50)     3:44.09 (28.38)
        4:12.38 (28.29)     4:39.63 (27.25)                                        
 15 Kelly, Juan M       16 Greater Baltimor-MD  4:41.89    4:43.04          2  
                  25.25       53.13 (27.88)     1:21.68 (28.55)     1:50.35 (28.67)
        2:19.37 (29.02)     2:48.26 (28.89)     3:16.94 (28.68)     3:45.86 (28.92)
        4:15.13 (29.27)     4:43.04 (27.91)                                        
 16 Navarro, Ethan B    15 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  4:41.83    4:45.21          1  
                  25.83       53.96 (28.13)     1:22.28 (28.32)     1:51.10 (28.82)
        2:19.92 (28.82)     2:48.82 (28.90)     3:17.97 (29.15)     3:47.13 (29.16)
        4:16.44 (29.31)     4:45.21 (28.77)                                        
C - Final
 17 Baldinazzo, Taye    15 Columbia Aquatic-MD  4:42.45    4:40.41        
                  25.45       53.44 (27.99)     1:21.34 (27.90)     1:49.61 (28.27)
        2:17.53 (27.92)     2:45.58 (28.05)     3:13.98 (28.40)     3:42.77 (28.79)
        4:11.75 (28.98)     4:40.41 (28.66)                                        
 18 Johnson, Leo Q      16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:45.77    4:42.23        
                  25.19       53.35 (28.16)     1:22.01 (28.66)     1:50.81 (28.80)
        2:19.55 (28.74)     2:48.37 (28.82)     3:17.22 (28.85)     3:46.38 (29.16)
        4:15.53 (29.15)     4:42.23 (26.70)                                        
 19 Cary, Christopher   17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  4:42.74    4:43.32        
                  25.22       53.10 (27.88)     1:21.80 (28.70)     1:50.42 (28.62)
        2:19.08 (28.66)     2:47.89 (28.81)     3:17.23 (29.34)     3:47.07 (29.84)
        4:15.62 (28.55)     4:43.32 (27.70)                                        
 20 Miller, Mark S      16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  4:42.28    4:43.51        
                  25.31       53.24 (27.93)     1:21.66 (28.42)     1:50.19 (28.53)
        2:18.71 (28.52)     2:47.37 (28.66)     3:16.48 (29.11)     3:45.97 (29.49)
        4:15.16 (29.19)     4:43.51 (28.35)                                        
 21 Tang, Jason J       15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:42.33    4:43.84        
                  25.61       53.59 (27.98)     1:21.99 (28.40)     1:50.37 (28.38)
        2:19.13 (28.76)     2:47.90 (28.77)     3:17.11 (29.21)     3:46.41 (29.30)
        4:15.71 (29.30)     4:43.84 (28.13)                                        
 22 Tretter, Spencer D  16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  4:41.92    4:43.88        
                  25.30       52.82 (27.52)     1:21.20 (28.38)     1:49.86 (28.66)
        2:18.64 (28.78)     2:47.42 (28.78)     3:16.47 (29.05)     3:46.17 (29.70)
        4:15.71 (29.54)     4:43.88 (28.17)                                        
 23 Wu, Timothy Y       14 Nation's Capital-PV  4:42.45    4:46.76        
                  25.48       53.67 (28.19)     1:22.20 (28.53)     1:50.98 (28.78)
        2:19.35 (28.37)     2:48.62 (29.27)     3:18.10 (29.48)     3:47.83 (29.73)
        4:17.83 (30.00)     4:46.76 (28.93)                                        
 24 Mills, Steven C     14 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  4:45.59    4:54.67        
                  25.97       54.20 (28.23)     1:22.98 (28.78)     1:52.38 (29.40)
        2:22.30 (29.92)     2:52.62 (30.32)     3:23.09 (30.47)     3:53.80 (30.71)
        4:24.63 (30.83)     4:54.67 (30.04)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 4:18.12   3/16/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
                4:21.29  NAT
                4:29.29  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  4:48.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Magnan, Samuel P          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:25.36    4:30.31 q      
                  24.65       51.25 (26.60)     1:18.46 (27.21)     1:45.90 (27.44)
        2:13.40 (27.50)     2:40.99 (27.59)     3:08.64 (27.65)     3:36.44 (27.80)
        4:03.69 (27.25)     4:30.31 (26.62)                                        
  2 Damich, Drew L            16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  4:33.75    4:33.93 q      
                  25.60       53.14 (27.54)     1:20.95 (27.81)     1:49.08 (28.13)
        2:16.69 (27.61)     2:44.12 (27.43)     3:11.80 (27.68)     3:39.81 (28.01)
        4:07.41 (27.60)     4:33.93 (26.52)                                        
  3 Smith, Neal P             17 Jewish Community-AM  4:35.17    4:35.68 q      
                  24.95       52.29 (27.34)     1:20.11 (27.82)     1:48.16 (28.05)
        2:16.08 (27.92)     2:44.38 (28.30)     3:12.82 (28.44)     3:40.85 (28.03)
        4:08.55 (27.70)     4:35.68 (27.13)                                        
  4 Orlowski, Colin           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:34.08    4:36.47 q      
                  25.12       52.34 (27.22)     1:20.20 (27.86)     1:48.16 (27.96)
        2:16.40 (28.24)     2:44.29 (27.89)     3:12.77 (28.48)     3:40.80 (28.03)
        4:09.22 (28.42)     4:36.47 (27.25)                                        
  5 Pomajevich, Samuel R      15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:36.24    4:36.60 q      
                  24.99       52.56 (27.57)     1:20.64 (28.08)     1:48.60 (27.96)
        2:16.67 (28.07)     2:44.62 (27.95)     3:12.84 (28.22)     3:41.31 (28.47)
        4:09.40 (28.09)     4:36.60 (27.20)                                        
  6 McElwee, Kyle F           17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:16.46L   4:37.41 q      
                  24.51       51.86 (27.35)     1:19.96 (28.10)     1:48.78 (28.82)
        2:17.00 (28.22)     2:45.04 (28.04)     3:13.63 (28.59)     3:42.42 (28.79)
        4:10.47 (28.05)     4:37.41 (26.94)                                        
  7 Williams, Connor G        18 Duke Aquatics-NC     4:37.85    4:37.45 q      
                  24.97       52.44 (27.47)     1:20.46 (28.02)     1:48.63 (28.17)
        2:16.68 (28.05)     2:44.81 (28.13)     3:13.18 (28.37)     3:41.73 (28.55)
        4:09.98 (28.25)     4:37.45 (27.47)                                        
  8 Shackleton, Herbert T     16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:36.37    4:37.96 q      
                  25.34       53.27 (27.93)     1:21.58 (28.31)     1:50.21 (28.63)
        2:18.74 (28.53)     2:46.65 (27.91)     3:14.88 (28.23)     3:42.48 (27.60)
        4:10.48 (28.00)     4:37.96 (27.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Markley, Arthur M         15 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  4:32.95    4:38.31 q      
                  25.42       53.23 (27.81)     1:21.60 (28.37)     1:49.73 (28.13)
        2:18.06 (28.33)     2:46.50 (28.44)     3:14.94 (28.44)     3:43.31 (28.37)
        4:11.54 (28.23)     4:38.31 (26.77)                                        
 10 Vosburgh, Jacob C         17 Duke Aquatics-NC     4:38.38    4:38.75 q      
                  25.73       53.71 (27.98)     1:22.19 (28.48)     1:50.97 (28.78)
        2:19.44 (28.47)     2:47.88 (28.44)     3:16.45 (28.57)     3:44.92 (28.47)
        4:12.67 (27.75)     4:38.75 (26.08)                                        
 11 Alaniz, Griffin T         15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:40.32    4:39.61 q      
                  25.34       53.10 (27.76)     1:21.30 (28.20)     1:49.56 (28.26)
        2:17.99 (28.43)     2:46.56 (28.57)     3:15.15 (28.59)     3:44.18 (29.03)
        4:12.76 (28.58)     4:39.61 (26.85)                                        
 12 Stone, Lane R             15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:38.74    4:39.62 q      
                  25.95       54.25 (28.30)     1:22.79 (28.54)     1:51.33 (28.54)
        2:19.55 (28.22)     2:47.80 (28.25)     3:16.51 (28.71)     3:44.78 (28.27)
        4:13.01 (28.23)     4:39.62 (26.61)                                        
 13 Tarter, Samuel C          15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:35.49    4:40.40 q      
                  25.70       53.49 (27.79)     1:21.97 (28.48)     1:50.61 (28.64)
        2:19.55 (28.94)     2:48.36 (28.81)     3:17.04 (28.68)     3:45.80 (28.76)
        4:13.77 (27.97)     4:40.40 (26.63)                                        
 14 Navarro, Ethan B          15 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  4:43.27    4:41.83 q      
                  26.14       54.40 (28.26)     1:22.95 (28.55)     1:51.35 (28.40)
        2:19.83 (28.48)     2:48.30 (28.47)     3:16.83 (28.53)     3:45.57 (28.74)
        4:14.14 (28.57)     4:41.83 (27.69)                                        
 15 Gliese, Alexander         16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  4:36.44    4:41.85 q      
                  26.23       54.53 (28.30)     1:22.82 (28.29)     1:51.52 (28.70)
        2:20.25 (28.73)     2:48.69 (28.44)     3:17.33 (28.64)     3:45.89 (28.56)
        4:14.39 (28.50)     4:41.85 (27.46)                                        
 16 Kelly, Juan M             16 Greater Baltimor-MD  4:45.32    4:41.89 q      
                  25.50       53.17 (27.67)     1:21.55 (28.38)     1:50.26 (28.71)
        2:18.84 (28.58)     2:47.60 (28.76)     3:16.29 (28.69)     3:45.16 (28.87)
        4:13.91 (28.75)     4:41.89 (27.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tretter, Spencer D        16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  4:38.23    4:41.92 q      
                  25.55       53.47 (27.92)     1:21.90 (28.43)     1:50.33 (28.43)
        2:18.94 (28.61)     2:47.70 (28.76)     3:16.19 (28.49)     3:44.61 (28.42)
        4:13.64 (29.03)     4:41.92 (28.28)                                        
 18 Miller, Mark S            16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  4:44.07    4:42.28 q      
                  25.27       52.77 (27.50)     1:21.42 (28.65)     1:50.61 (29.19)
        2:19.31 (28.70)     2:47.71 (28.40)     3:16.22 (28.51)     3:45.16 (28.94)
        4:13.82 (28.66)     4:42.28 (28.46)                                        
 19 Tang, Jason J             15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:45.90    4:42.33 q      
                  26.02       54.31 (28.29)     1:23.01 (28.70)     1:51.56 (28.55)
        2:20.71 (29.15)     2:49.18 (28.47)     3:17.44 (28.26)     3:46.02 (28.58)
        4:14.75 (28.73)     4:42.33 (27.58)                                        
 20 Wu, Timothy Y             14 Nation's Capital-PV  4:42.99    4:42.45 q      
                  25.89       54.09 (28.20)     1:22.64 (28.55)     1:51.15 (28.51)
        2:19.95 (28.80)     2:49.41 (29.46)     3:18.21 (28.80)     3:47.00 (28.79)
        4:15.32 (28.32)     4:42.45 (27.13)                                        
 20 Baldinazzo, Taye          15 Columbia Aquatic-MD  4:43.14    4:42.45 q      
                  24.98       52.31 (27.33)     1:20.60 (28.29)     1:49.33 (28.73)
        2:17.77 (28.44)     2:46.31 (28.54)     3:15.14 (28.83)     3:44.18 (29.04)
        4:13.30 (29.12)     4:42.45 (29.15)                                        
 22 Cary, Christopher J       17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  4:44.81    4:42.74 q      
                  25.58       53.89 (28.31)     1:22.53 (28.64)     1:51.29 (28.76)
        2:19.98 (28.69)     2:49.00 (29.02)     3:18.16 (29.16)     3:47.18 (29.02)
        4:15.33 (28.15)     4:42.74 (27.41)                                        
 23 Mills, Steven C           14 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  4:47.93    4:45.59 q      
                  26.41       54.67 (28.26)     1:23.38 (28.71)     1:52.11 (28.73)
        2:20.92 (28.81)     2:49.88 (28.96)     3:19.15 (29.27)     3:48.36 (29.21)
        4:17.51 (29.15)     4:45.59 (28.08)                                        
 24 Johnson, Leo Q            16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:41.96    4:45.77 q      
                  24.82       52.40 (27.58)     1:21.07 (28.67)     1:50.10 (29.03)
        2:18.99 (28.89)     2:48.43 (29.44)     3:17.79 (29.36)     3:47.38 (29.59)
        4:16.98 (29.60)     4:45.77 (28.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wesselhoft, Taylor R      16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:43.61    4:45.80        
                  26.70       55.56 (28.86)     1:24.31 (28.75)     1:53.32 (29.01)
        2:22.37 (29.05)     2:51.49 (29.12)     3:20.32 (28.83)     3:49.69 (29.37)
        4:18.81 (29.12)     4:45.80 (26.99)                                        
 26 Shackley, Ian L           18 Arlington Aquati-PV  4:43.33    4:46.03        
                  25.96       54.19 (28.23)     1:23.16 (28.97)     1:52.28 (29.12)
        2:21.30 (29.02)     2:50.27 (28.97)     3:19.41 (29.14)     3:48.70 (29.29)
        4:17.91 (29.21)     4:46.03 (28.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ross, Brian C             17 North Penn Aquat-MA  4:56.05    4:46.50        
                  25.78       53.23 (27.45)     1:21.41 (28.18)     1:49.84 (28.43)
        2:18.76 (28.92)     2:48.04 (29.28)     3:17.50 (29.46)     3:47.24 (29.74)
        4:17.05 (29.81)     4:46.50 (29.45)                                        
 28 Wechter, Noah J           17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  4:42.54    4:46.60        
                  26.04       54.29 (28.25)     1:23.04 (28.75)     1:52.04 (29.00)
        2:20.98 (28.94)     2:50.27 (29.29)     3:19.39 (29.12)     3:48.70 (29.31)
        4:18.22 (29.52)     4:46.60 (28.38)                                        
 29 Uhlin, Keir L             15 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  4:44.67    4:46.96        
                  25.66       53.29 (27.63)     1:21.83 (28.54)     1:50.85 (29.02)
        2:20.08 (29.23)     2:49.28 (29.20)     3:18.83 (29.55)     3:48.52 (29.69)
        4:18.01 (29.49)     4:46.96 (28.95)                                        
 30 Krabbe, Christopher J     17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:56.38    4:47.18        
                  25.12       53.36 (28.24)     1:22.44 (29.08)     1:51.64 (29.20)
        2:21.28 (29.64)     2:50.45 (29.17)     3:19.83 (29.38)     3:49.37 (29.54)
        4:18.64 (29.27)     4:47.18 (28.54)                                        
 31 Washart, Zachary F        14 G P A C-MA           4:51.74    4:47.49        
                  25.97       54.53 (28.56)     1:23.05 (28.52)     1:52.05 (29.00)
        2:20.87 (28.82)     2:50.03 (29.16)     3:19.44 (29.41)     3:49.17 (29.73)
        4:18.76 (29.59)     4:47.49 (28.73)                                        
 32 Lovasik, Brian D          16 North Hills Aqua-AM  4:41.80    4:47.51        
                  26.31       54.48 (28.17)     1:23.21 (28.73)     1:52.13 (28.92)
        2:21.19 (29.06)     2:50.12 (28.93)     3:19.22 (29.10)     3:48.89 (29.67)
        4:18.62 (29.73)     4:47.51 (28.89)                                        
 33 Adejumo, Philip O         17 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:43.66    4:47.64        
                  25.86       53.74 (27.88)     1:22.31 (28.57)     1:51.77 (29.46)
        2:20.95 (29.18)     2:50.67 (29.72)     3:20.07 (29.40)     3:49.79 (29.72)
        4:18.68 (28.89)     4:47.64 (28.96)                                        
 34 Cudahy, Dylan J           15 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:43.92    4:47.68        
                  26.70       55.24 (28.54)     1:24.02 (28.78)     1:53.23 (29.21)
        2:22.64 (29.41)     2:52.08 (29.44)     3:21.54 (29.46)     3:51.18 (29.64)
        4:19.97 (28.79)     4:47.68 (27.71)                                        
 35 Stahara, Mitchell R       17 Bethel Park Recr-AM  4:46.62    4:47.83        
                  25.29       53.77 (28.48)     1:22.57 (28.80)     1:51.38 (28.81)
        2:20.33 (28.95)     2:49.81 (29.48)     3:19.51 (29.70)     3:49.45 (29.94)
        4:18.91 (29.46)     4:47.83 (28.92)                                        
 36 Femiano, Andrew S         17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:42.50    4:47.97        
                  25.92       54.17 (28.25)     1:23.05 (28.88)     1:52.13 (29.08)
        2:21.29 (29.16)     2:50.63 (29.34)     3:20.04 (29.41)     3:49.62 (29.58)
        4:19.22 (29.60)     4:47.97 (28.75)                                        
 37 Schaefer, Robert J        17 Duke Aquatics-NC     4:50.79    4:48.69        
                  25.92       53.48 (27.56)     1:22.38 (28.90)     1:51.64 (29.26)
        2:20.94 (29.30)     2:50.54 (29.60)     3:19.92 (29.38)     3:49.48 (29.56)
        4:19.13 (29.65)     4:48.69 (29.56)                                        
 38 Etter, Jackson L          16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:40.24    4:48.77        
                  25.81       53.82 (28.01)     1:22.52 (28.70)     1:51.74 (29.22)
        2:21.05 (29.31)     2:50.47 (29.42)     3:20.16 (29.69)     3:50.07 (29.91)
        4:19.86 (29.79)     4:48.77 (28.91)                                        
 39 Durner, Grant H           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:18.38L   4:49.05        
                  25.72       53.71 (27.99)     1:22.30 (28.59)     1:51.14 (28.84)
        2:19.92 (28.78)     2:49.18 (29.26)     3:18.72 (29.54)     3:48.81 (30.09)
        4:19.26 (30.45)     4:49.05 (29.79)                                        
 40 Schmidt, Broderic M       16 Chartiers Valley-AM  4:46.75    4:49.10        
                  26.64       55.82 (29.18)     1:24.89 (29.07)     1:54.31 (29.42)
        2:23.53 (29.22)     2:53.34 (29.81)     3:22.85 (29.51)     3:52.46 (29.61)
        4:21.54 (29.08)     4:49.10 (27.56)                                        
 41 Gregory, John T           16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:47.96    4:49.17        
                  25.37       53.44 (28.07)     1:22.71 (29.27)     1:52.42 (29.71)
        2:21.77 (29.35)     2:51.05 (29.28)     3:20.68 (29.63)     3:50.57 (29.89)
        4:20.61 (30.04)     4:49.17 (28.56)                                        
 42 Gill, Kevin               17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:47.52    4:49.53        
                  26.14       54.66 (28.52)     1:23.80 (29.14)     1:53.45 (29.65)
        2:23.01 (29.56)     2:52.29 (29.28)     3:21.78 (29.49)     3:51.37 (29.59)
        4:20.75 (29.38)     4:49.53 (28.78)                                        
 43 Lange, John M             17 Virginia YMCA Aq-VA  4:47.72    4:50.12        
                  26.45       55.59 (29.14)     1:24.46 (28.87)     1:54.05 (29.59)
        2:23.11 (29.06)     2:52.68 (29.57)     3:22.26 (29.58)     3:52.40 (30.14)
        4:21.65 (29.25)     4:50.12 (28.47)                                        
 44 Russell, Tyler J          17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  4:42.37    4:50.42        
                  25.91       54.05 (28.14)     1:22.95 (28.90)     1:52.13 (29.18)
        2:21.25 (29.12)     2:50.65 (29.40)     3:20.36 (29.71)     3:50.45 (30.09)
        4:20.77 (30.32)     4:50.42 (29.65)                                        
 45 Edwards, Jeremy G         17 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  4:44.78    4:50.76        
                  26.35       54.83 (28.48)     1:23.78 (28.95)     1:52.96 (29.18)
        2:22.48 (29.52)     2:52.13 (29.65)     3:22.35 (30.22)     3:52.31 (29.96)
        4:21.89 (29.58)     4:50.76 (28.87)                                        
 46 Goodkind, Christopher J   17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:41.77    4:50.81        
                  25.94       54.03 (28.09)     1:22.53 (28.50)     1:51.47 (28.94)
        2:20.88 (29.41)     2:50.63 (29.75)     3:20.72 (30.09)     3:51.03 (30.31)
        4:21.40 (30.37)     4:50.81 (29.41)                                        
 47 Witherow, Jordan W        17 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  4:45.90    4:50.91        
                  26.15       54.74 (28.59)     1:24.21 (29.47)     1:53.96 (29.75)
        2:23.86 (29.90)     2:53.82 (29.96)     3:23.96 (30.14)     3:53.84 (29.88)
        4:23.36 (29.52)     4:50.91 (27.55)                                        
 48 Anderson, Ryan J          16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:43.06    4:51.05        
                  26.66       55.69 (29.03)     1:25.15 (29.46)     1:54.66 (29.51)
        2:23.20 (28.54)     2:52.05 (28.85)     3:21.62 (29.57)     3:51.22 (29.60)
        4:21.06 (29.84)     4:51.05 (29.99)                                        
 49 Ho, Ian Y                 16 H2okie Aquatics-VA   4:50.40    4:51.15        
                  26.22       54.82 (28.60)     1:24.15 (29.33)     1:53.48 (29.33)
        2:22.94 (29.46)     2:52.48 (29.54)     3:22.30 (29.82)     3:52.70 (30.40)
        4:22.89 (30.19)     4:51.15 (28.26)                                        
 50 McGuire, Jack O           17 All Star Aquatic-PV  4:44.78    4:51.32        
                  25.16       52.56 (27.40)     1:20.88 (28.32)     1:49.94 (29.06)
        2:19.37 (29.43)     2:49.42 (30.05)     3:19.67 (30.25)     3:50.22 (30.55)
        4:21.17 (30.95)     4:51.32 (30.15)                                        
 51 Coe, Andrew C             17 North Baltimore-MD   4:48.30    4:51.64        
                  26.36       54.87 (28.51)     1:24.65 (29.78)     1:54.42 (29.77)
        2:24.18 (29.76)     2:54.36 (30.18)     3:24.01 (29.65)     3:53.41 (29.40)
        4:22.93 (29.52)     4:51.64 (28.71)                                        
 52 Bajorek, Peter M          18 Nation's Capital-PV  4:46.58    4:52.15        
                  25.69       54.19 (28.50)     1:23.71 (29.52)     1:53.52 (29.81)
        2:23.16 (29.64)     2:53.35 (30.19)     3:23.14 (29.79)     3:53.07 (29.93)
        4:23.06 (29.99)     4:52.15 (29.09)                                        
 52 Bittel, Kristofor M       18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:48.78    4:52.15        
                  24.97       52.22 (27.25)     1:20.32 (28.10)     1:49.27 (28.95)
        2:18.72 (29.45)     2:48.86 (30.14)     3:19.81 (30.95)     3:50.77 (30.96)
        4:21.93 (31.16)     4:52.15 (30.22)                                        
 54 Margonis, Frank           17 North Baltimore-MD   4:47.08    4:52.46        
                  25.76       53.81 (28.05)     1:22.67 (28.86)     1:51.90 (29.23)
        2:21.73 (29.83)     2:51.47 (29.74)     3:21.81 (30.34)     3:52.60 (30.79)
        4:23.36 (30.76)     4:52.46 (29.10)                                        
 55 Cosgrove, John T          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:45.71    4:53.27        
                  26.09       54.70 (28.61)     1:23.93 (29.23)     1:53.35 (29.42)
        2:23.23 (29.88)     2:53.01 (29.78)     3:23.22 (30.21)     3:53.54 (30.32)
        4:23.95 (30.41)     4:53.27 (29.32)                                        
 56 Miklos, Zachary J         18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:57.89    4:53.58        
                  25.58       54.23 (28.65)     1:23.32 (29.09)     1:52.60 (29.28)
        2:21.97 (29.37)     2:52.00 (30.03)     3:22.39 (30.39)     3:52.81 (30.42)
        4:23.63 (30.82)     4:53.58 (29.95)                                        
 57 Krigger, Eben R           15 Allegheny North-AM   4:44.65    4:53.75        
                  26.55       55.69 (29.14)     1:25.34 (29.65)     1:55.12 (29.78)
        2:24.85 (29.73)     2:55.11 (30.26)     3:25.56 (30.45)     3:55.26 (29.70)
        4:24.74 (29.48)     4:53.75 (29.01)                                        
 58 Fitzwilliam, Nicklaus S   15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:48.22    4:53.98        
                  25.53       53.78 (28.25)     1:23.08 (29.30)     1:52.83 (29.75)
        2:22.81 (29.98)     2:53.06 (30.25)     3:23.18 (30.12)     3:53.62 (30.44)
        4:24.41 (30.79)     4:53.98 (29.57)                                        
 59 Klipp, Benjamin D         15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:44.98    4:54.25        
                  25.79       53.98 (28.19)     1:22.78 (28.80)     1:52.19 (29.41)
        2:21.79 (29.60)     2:51.88 (30.09)     3:22.13 (30.25)     3:53.25 (31.12)
        4:24.12 (30.87)     4:54.25 (30.13)                                        
 60 Fralin, Hayden S          16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:51.90    4:54.79        
                  26.25       55.48 (29.23)     1:25.78 (30.30)     1:56.07 (30.29)
        2:26.29 (30.22)     2:55.89 (29.60)     3:25.78 (29.89)     3:56.09 (30.31)
        4:25.66 (29.57)     4:54.79 (29.13)                                        
 61 Anderson, Garrett P       16 Potomac Marlins-PV   5:02.69    4:54.96        
                  26.23       54.75 (28.52)     1:24.38 (29.63)     1:54.16 (29.78)
        2:24.27 (30.11)     2:54.37 (30.10)     3:24.91 (30.54)     3:55.40 (30.49)
        4:25.90 (30.50)     4:54.96 (29.06)                                        
 62 Daza, Matthew R           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:55.34    4:55.38        
                  26.33       55.46 (29.13)     1:24.96 (29.50)     1:54.86 (29.90)
        2:24.90 (30.04)     2:54.95 (30.05)     3:25.40 (30.45)     3:55.86 (30.46)
        4:26.34 (30.48)     4:55.38 (29.04)                                        
 63 Drohan, Matthew J         19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:45.41    4:55.88        
                  25.52       53.73 (28.21)     1:22.70 (28.97)     1:52.31 (29.61)
        2:22.57 (30.26)     2:53.22 (30.65)     3:24.19 (30.97)     3:55.39 (31.20)
        4:26.49 (31.10)     4:55.88 (29.39)                                        
 64 Apisa, Ethan A            15 H2okie Aquatics-VA   4:45.30    4:56.15        
                  27.07       57.30 (30.23)     1:27.32 (30.02)     1:57.16 (29.84)
        2:27.56 (30.40)     2:57.83 (30.27)     3:28.11 (30.28)     3:57.91 (29.80)
        4:27.61 (29.70)     4:56.15 (28.54)                                        
 65 Schubert, Jonathon H      17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:53.09    4:56.18        
                  26.46       55.42 (28.96)     1:25.42 (30.00)     1:55.57 (30.15)
        2:25.60 (30.03)     2:55.80 (30.20)     3:26.14 (30.34)     3:56.64 (30.50)
        4:26.94 (30.30)     4:56.18 (29.24)                                        
 66 Nirenberg, Jared E        16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:56.39    4:56.19        
                  26.88       56.39 (29.51)     1:26.30 (29.91)     1:56.25 (29.95)
        2:26.14 (29.89)     2:56.13 (29.99)     3:26.16 (30.03)     3:56.34 (30.18)
        4:26.72 (30.38)     4:56.19 (29.47)                                        
 67 Twomey, Sean P            14 Annapolis Swim C-MD  4:55.69    4:57.14        
                  26.69       55.94 (29.25)     1:25.87 (29.93)     1:56.20 (30.33)
        2:26.61 (30.41)     2:56.97 (30.36)     3:27.45 (30.48)     3:57.56 (30.11)
        4:27.63 (30.07)     4:57.14 (29.51)                                        
 68 Patterson, Mark R         17 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  4:54.67    4:58.02        
                  26.30       55.79 (29.49)     1:25.89 (30.10)     1:56.29 (30.40)
        2:26.58 (30.29)     2:57.07 (30.49)     3:27.72 (30.65)     3:58.36 (30.64)
        4:28.64 (30.28)     4:58.02 (29.38)                                        
 69 Walls, Jacob W            16 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:58.72    4:58.87        
                  26.18       54.60 (28.42)     1:24.50 (29.90)     1:54.16 (29.66)
        2:24.50 (30.34)     2:55.20 (30.70)     3:25.71 (30.51)     3:56.96 (31.25)
        4:28.35 (31.39)     4:58.87 (30.52)                                        
 70 Schonbachler, Ryan R      14 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:56.71    5:00.38        
                  26.89       56.31 (29.42)     1:26.37 (30.06)     1:56.50 (30.13)
        2:26.61 (30.11)     2:56.78 (30.17)     3:27.59 (30.81)     3:59.00 (31.41)
        4:30.30 (31.30)     5:00.38 (30.08)                                        
 71 Dean, Zachary P           15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:48.14    5:00.94        
                  26.37       55.92 (29.55)     1:26.08 (30.16)     1:56.97 (30.89)
        2:27.47 (30.50)     2:58.02 (30.55)     3:29.37 (31.35)     4:00.51 (31.14)
        4:31.17 (30.66)     5:00.94 (29.77)                                        
 72 Rowe, Spencer H           14 Nation's Capital-PV  4:59.29    5:01.25        
                  26.22       55.33 (29.11)     1:25.05 (29.72)     1:55.32 (30.27)
        2:25.92 (30.60)     2:56.47 (30.55)     3:27.21 (30.74)     3:59.14 (31.93)
        4:30.73 (31.59)     5:01.25 (30.52)                                        
 73 Lanphear, Jack H          16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  5:04.88    5:02.20        
                  26.58       55.63 (29.05)     1:25.87 (30.24)     1:56.80 (30.93)
        2:27.83 (31.03)     2:58.72 (30.89)     3:30.16 (31.44)     4:01.55 (31.39)
        4:32.68 (31.13)     5:02.20 (29.52)                                        
 74 Dill, Nathan R            15 Coastal Aquatics-MD  4:56.61    5:12.14        
                  26.64       56.10 (29.46)     1:26.28 (30.18)     1:57.30 (31.02)
        2:29.50 (32.20)     3:01.82 (32.32)     3:34.40 (32.58)     4:07.34 (32.94)
        4:40.23 (32.89)     5:12.14 (31.91)                                        
 -- Vizza, Joseph V           16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:38.44        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Dinunzio, Matthew R       16 Jewish Community-AM  4:47.76        SCR        
 -- Popovich, John Paul       17 Snow Swimming-PV     4:57.10        SCR        
 -- Hatley, Samuel E          16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:43.19        SCR        
 -- Martin, Connor T          18 Peters Township-AM   4:41.88        SCR        
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 3:03.18   3/23/2013 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club, UDAC-MA         
                         M Jensen, I Flynn, E Jensen, B Bantley            
 Meet Qualifying:  3:21.89
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          3:00.45    3:06.42         40  
     1) Pomajevich, Samuel R 15         2) Laracuente, Xavier E 17        
     3) Touve, Justin B 16              4) Baird, Graham M 17             
                  23.21       47.87 (47.87)     1:09.92 (22.05)     1:33.98 (46.11)
        1:55.94 (21.96)     2:20.81 (46.83)     2:42.69 (21.88)     3:06.42 (45.61)
  2 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'             3:08.74    3:06.58         34  
     1) McBryan, Michael E 18           2) McElwee, Kyle F 17             
     3) Zhugayevich, Andrew T 16        4) Brocato, Gregory V 16          
                  22.89       47.97 (47.97)     1:10.49 (22.52)     1:35.63 (47.66)
        1:57.26 (21.63)     2:22.16 (46.53)     2:43.32 (21.16)     3:06.58 (44.42)
  3 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'           3:07.73    3:06.75         32  
     1) Rutan, Samuel J 17              2) Melzer, Casey J 17             
     3) Krivacs, Jacob M 17             4) Buerger, Zachary T 17          
                  22.55       47.11 (47.11)     1:09.80 (22.69)     1:34.85 (47.74)
        1:57.43 (22.58)     2:22.21 (47.36)     2:43.76 (21.55)     3:06.75 (44.54)
  4 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                 3:12.45    3:08.51         30  
     1) Cary, Christopher J 17          2) Miller, Mark S 16              
     3) Halkowski, Benjamin P 17        4) McCormick, Thomas A 17         
                  23.20       48.06 (48.06)     1:10.84 (22.78)     1:36.10 (48.04)
        1:57.96 (21.86)     2:22.81 (46.71)     2:44.46 (21.65)     3:08.51 (45.70)
  5 Duke Aquatics-NC  'A'                       3:09.70    3:08.64         28  
     1) Bilden, Thomas W 17             2) Osada, Koya 17                 
     3) Harris, Joseph M 17             4) Williams, Connor G 18          
                  23.51       48.39 (48.39)     1:10.31 (21.92)     1:34.16 (45.77)
        1:49.87 (15.71)     2:21.51 (47.35)     2:44.02 (22.51)     3:08.64 (47.13)
  6 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                3:14.07    3:09.73         26  
     1) Lamparella, Jacob R 16          2) Skopic, Benjamin H 15          
     3) Ewart, Alex J 16                4) Bloom, Kyle B 18               
                  22.70       47.19 (47.19)     1:10.00 (22.81)     1:34.91 (47.72)
        1:57.78 (22.87)     2:22.71 (47.80)     2:44.66 (21.95)     3:09.73 (47.02)
  7 Fork Union Aquatic Club-VA  'A'             3:10.51    3:10.35         24  
     1) Khalafalla, Ali A 17            2) Milburn, Ian C 17              
     3) Cavotti, Spencer B 18           4) Elsayed, Karim A 17            
                  22.14       45.91 (45.91)     1:09.11 (23.20)     1:34.39 (48.48)
        1:47.23 (12.84)     2:22.93 (48.54)     2:45.54 (22.61)     3:10.35 (47.42)
  8 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      3:11.53    3:11.77         22  
     1) Barrera, Juan L 16              2) Cu, Brandon S 15               
     3) Bauer, Travis C 17              4) Alaniz, Griffin T 15           
                  23.10       48.29 (48.29)     1:10.86 (22.57)     1:36.07 (47.78)
        1:58.87 (22.80)     2:25.86 (49.79)     2:47.31 (21.45)     3:11.77 (45.91)
  9 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          3:04.58    3:12.17         18  
     1) Stone, Lane R 15                2) Stankiewicz, Christopher G 15  
     3) Weiser, Michael F 18            4) Fralin, Hayden S 16            
                  23.46       48.39 (48.39)     1:11.26 (22.87)     1:36.50 (48.11)
        1:58.90 (22.40)     2:24.61 (48.11)     2:46.83 (22.22)     3:12.17 (47.56)
 10 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           3:12.07    3:12.86         14  
     1) Fenstermacher, Robert J 16      2) Apa, Armand S 18               
     3) Gibble, Bradley E 17            4) Kwasnik, Michael J 19          
                  23.03       48.09 (48.09)     1:10.59 (22.50)     1:36.69 (48.60)
        1:59.35 (22.66)     2:24.46 (47.77)     2:47.54 (23.08)     3:12.86 (48.40)
 11 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               3:16.40    3:12.89         12  
     1) Sicinski, Adam J 16             2) Magnan, Samuel P 16            
     3) Durner, Grant H 17              4) Conzola, Peter J 18            
                  23.28       48.51 (48.51)     1:11.46 (22.95)     1:36.23 (47.72)
        1:58.97 (22.74)     2:24.31 (48.08)     2:47.35 (23.04)     3:12.89 (48.58)
 12 Duke Aquatics-NC  'B'                       3:16.61    3:13.09         10  
     1) Vosburgh, Jacob C 17            2) Shepherd, Gabriel B 17         
     3) Weaver, Matthew R 18            4) Greeley, Nathan T 16           
                  23.58       48.13 (48.13)     1:10.75 (22.62)     1:36.13 (48.00)
        1:58.55 (22.42)     2:23.90 (47.77)     2:47.12 (23.22)     3:13.09 (49.19)
 13 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'A'        3:15.76    3:13.66          8  
     1) Tse, Jeffrey C 17               2) Ganley, Connor B 16            
     3) Brady, Matthew R 17             4) Straub, Evan T 17              
                  22.91       47.92 (47.92)     1:10.19 (22.27)     1:35.16 (47.24)
        1:58.40 (23.24)     2:24.82 (49.66)     2:47.73 (22.91)     3:13.66 (48.84)
 14 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                3:15.43    3:13.82          6  
     1) Krabbe, Christopher J 17        2) Shorter, Thomas E 17           
     3) Lang, Eric J 17                 4) Johnson, Leo Q 16              
                  23.22       48.33 (48.33)     1:11.36 (23.03)     1:36.50 (48.17)
        1:59.59 (23.09)     2:25.39 (48.89)     2:48.38 (22.99)     3:13.82 (48.43)
 15 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'             3:17.89    3:14.17          4  
     1) Kanai, Alec J 17                2) Tretter, Spencer D 16          
     3) Burkett, Nathan J 16            4) Fausti, Jacob A 17             
                  23.73       49.94 (49.94)     1:02.54 (12.60)     1:38.07 (48.13)
        2:01.82 (23.75)     2:28.17 (50.10)     2:49.82 (21.65)     3:14.17 (46.00)
 16 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:07.91    3:14.24          2  
     1) Brophy, Evan P 18               2) Callander, Matthew S 16        
     3) Wolfgang, Zeke G 19             4) Storch, Casey J 14             
                  23.57       48.12 (48.12)     1:11.35 (23.23)     1:36.82 (48.70)
        1:59.55 (22.73)     2:25.64 (48.82)     2:48.71 (23.07)     3:14.24 (48.60)
 17 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            3:44.80L   3:14.69        
     1) Sekowski, Anthony R 18          2) Montalto, Antonio E 17         
     3) Baurle, Kurt M 16               4) Cagley, Noah J 17              
                  23.65       49.46 (49.46)     1:12.47 (23.01)     1:37.83 (48.37)
        2:01.49 (23.66)     2:27.97 (50.14)     2:50.11 (22.14)     3:14.69 (46.72)
 18 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              3:21.14    3:14.94        
     1) Wilson, James T 16              2) Miklos, Zachary J 18           
     3) Knabb, Oliver P 18              4) Fissella, Tre D 16             
                  22.37       47.59 (47.59)     1:10.78 (23.19)     1:36.41 (48.82)
        1:59.44 (23.03)     2:26.36 (49.95)     2:49.02 (22.66)     3:14.94 (48.58)
 19 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'      3:07.14    3:16.01        
     1) McHugh, Colin P 17              2) Wakeley, Peter J 17            
     3) Washart, Zachary F 14           4) Lumpkin, Joseph T 17           
                  22.90       48.28 (48.28)     1:11.86 (23.58)     1:37.82 (49.54)
        2:01.45 (23.63)     2:28.20 (50.38)     2:50.65 (22.45)     3:16.01 (47.81)
 20 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                  3:14.78    3:16.18        
     1) Markley, Arthur M 15            2) Uhlin, Keir L 15               
     3) Russell, Tyler J 17             4) Voulopos, Kristian P 18        
                  23.80       48.94 (48.94)     1:12.92 (23.98)     1:39.33 (50.39)
        2:02.85 (23.52)     2:28.25 (48.92)     2:50.49 (22.24)     3:16.18 (47.93)
 21 Blue Wave Swim Team-PV  'A'                 3:21.47    3:16.68        
     1) Clendenin, Stephen A 25         2) Maxwell, Brennan A 17          
     3) Marron, Daniel P 17             4) Kost, Michael A 16             
                  22.94       47.67 (47.67)     1:10.96 (23.29)     1:36.94 (49.27)
        2:01.49 (24.55)     2:27.98 (51.04)     2:50.92 (22.94)     3:16.68 (48.70)
 22 Chartiers Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'          3:20.83    3:17.13        
     1) Hrabovsky, Kyle S 16            2) Noel, Matthew C 17             
     3) Kwalick, Matthew P 16           4) Harkins, Harry C 15            
                  24.23       50.17 (50.17)     1:13.78 (23.61)     1:40.09 (49.92)
        2:02.80 (22.71)     2:28.08 (47.99)     2:41.91 (13.83)     3:17.13 (49.05)
 23 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      3:20.34    3:17.48        
     1) Daza, Matthew R 17              2) Afolabi-Brown, Kenneth 15      
     3) Goodkind, Christopher J 17      4) Cosgrove, John T 15            
                  24.11       49.84 (49.84)     1:04.68 (14.84)     1:39.02 (49.18)
        2:02.74 (23.72)     2:28.61 (49.59)     2:41.13 (12.52)     3:17.48 (48.87)
 24 Regency Park Swim Team-VA  'A'              3:18.07    3:18.10        
     1) Pearcy, David S 15              2) Ross, Garrett G 16             
     3) Peck, Dylan W 14                4) Morin, Alec M 19               
                  23.58       49.68 (49.68)     1:13.28 (23.60)     1:40.67 (50.99)
        2:04.50 (23.83)     2:31.35 (50.68)     2:53.02 (21.67)     3:18.10 (46.75)
 25 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                      3:17.12    3:18.30        
     1) Gentry, Owen H 15               2) Ambrose, Michael L 16          
     3) Hawkins, Mason M 16             4) Meade, Bryan K 16              
                  24.30       51.50 (51.50)     1:13.69 (22.19)     1:39.12 (47.62)
        2:02.77 (23.65)     2:29.59 (50.47)     2:52.56 (22.97)     3:18.30 (48.71)
 26 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              3:21.67    3:18.46        
     1) Shackley, Ian L 18              2) Larsen, Jacob A 16             
     3) Kaylor, Sam J 15                4) Stuver, Ian R 19               
                  23.58       48.64 (48.64)     1:12.28 (23.64)     1:38.67 (50.03)
        2:02.47 (23.80)     2:29.05 (50.38)     2:52.37 (23.32)     3:18.46 (49.41)
 27 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       3:18.00    3:19.21        
     1) Stenoien, Joel E 19             2) Saunderson, Jack P 16          
     3) Baldinazzo, Taye 15             4) Gliese, Alexander 16           
                  24.82       50.92 (50.92)     1:14.49 (23.57)     1:40.72 (49.80)
        2:04.60 (23.88)     2:30.19 (49.47)     2:53.64 (23.45)     3:19.21 (49.02)
 28 Winchester Swim Team-VA  'A'                3:20.04    3:19.32        
     1) Williams, James W 18            2) Babington, Conor W 17          
     3) Nesslerodt, Matthew W 17        4) Gee, Richard I 18              
                  24.41       50.09 (50.09)     1:13.83 (23.74)     1:39.92 (49.83)
        2:03.56 (23.64)     2:29.95 (50.03)     2:53.10 (23.15)     3:19.32 (49.37)
 29 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'             3:43.26L   3:19.59        
     1) Nass, Gabriel A 16              2) Wechter, Noah J 17             
     3) Kish, Jackson A 16              4) Lanphear, Jack H 16            
                  23.32       48.52 (48.52)     1:12.72 (24.20)     1:38.27 (49.75)
        2:01.21 (22.94)     2:27.64 (49.37)     2:52.62 (24.98)     3:19.59 (51.95)
 30 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             3:19.68    3:19.98        
     1) Gregory, John T 16              2) McGroarty, Brian T 15          
     3) Coyle, Nolan C 17               4) Gill, Kevin 17                 
                  23.98       50.22 (50.22)     1:13.86 (23.64)     1:40.19 (49.97)
        2:03.02 (22.83)     2:28.31 (48.12)     2:41.08 (12.77)     3:19.98 (51.67)
 31 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                 3:19.65    3:21.41        
     1) Cmiel, Daniel G 17              2) Twomey, Sean P 14              
     3) Johnston, Conor H 17            4) Bay, Stefan M 16               
                  23.94       50.03 (50.03)     1:14.59 (24.56)     1:41.61 (51.58)
        2:05.51 (23.90)     2:31.48 (49.87)     2:55.29 (23.81)     3:21.41 (49.93)
 32 Occoquan Swimming Inc-PV  'A'               3:19.63    3:21.84        
     1) Eggert, Zachary D 18            2) Regenbogen, Dalton T 18        
     3) Jordan, Kiernan M 16            4) Wesselhoft, Taylor R 16        
                  23.42       48.75 (48.75)     1:12.56 (23.81)     1:39.25 (50.50)
        2:03.57 (24.32)     2:30.40 (51.15)     2:54.92 (24.52)     3:21.84 (51.44)
 33 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       3:20.12    3:21.96        
     1) Hsiung, Benjamin Z 17           2) Uhrin, Brian M 17              
     3) Dinunzio, Matthew R 16          4) Smith, Neal P 17               
                  24.33       50.37 (50.37)     1:14.28 (23.91)     1:40.45 (50.08)
        2:04.96 (24.51)     2:32.24 (51.79)     2:55.72 (23.48)     3:21.96 (49.72)
 34 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'              3:41.26L   3:22.70        
     1) Schubert, Jonathon H 17         2) Anderson, Sean J 16            
     3) Georgiadis, Christopher B 18    4) McDonough, Reed G 17           
                  25.14       51.64 (51.64)     1:15.89 (24.25)     1:42.88 (51.24)
        2:06.88 (24.00)     2:33.53 (50.65)     2:57.02 (23.49)     3:22.70 (49.17)
 35 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    3:16.58    3:25.34        
     1) Ha, Ryan V 14                   2) Weber, Drew M 14               
     3) Sridhar, Anirwin D 16           4) Youssefiani, Dariush R 16      
                  24.94       51.56 (51.56)     1:15.30 (23.74)     1:41.74 (50.18)
        2:05.92 (24.18)     2:32.74 (51.00)     2:57.53 (24.79)     3:25.34 (52.60)
 36 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'           3:20.75    3:30.44        
     1) Kuster, Stephen M 16            2) Koupal, Nathan K 16            
     3) Younger, Kade R 14              4) Younger, Griffen J 15          
                  26.51       54.27 (54.27)     1:19.16 (24.89)     1:45.98 (51.71)
        2:11.28 (25.30)     2:39.18 (53.20)     3:03.44 (24.26)     3:30.44 (51.26)
 -- Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'              3:08.89        SCR        
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:23.20   3/15/2009 Jersey Gators, JG-NJ                       
                         K. Wilson, E. Gaffey, M. MacDonald, B. Moy        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:32.69
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fork Union Aquatic Club-VA  'A'             1:25.82L   1:25.50         40  
     1) Cavotti, Spencer B 18           2) Romeo, Zachary T 18            
     3) Elsayed, Karim A 17             4) Khalafalla, Ali A 17           
                  22.00       43.64 (21.64)     1:05.51 (21.87)     1:25.50 (19.99)
  2 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          1:22.12    1:25.82         34  
     1) Stankiewicz, Christopher G 15   2) Laracuente, Xavier E 17        
     3) Lowery, Roman 15                4) Baird, Graham M 17             
                  21.68       42.88 (21.20)     1:04.26 (21.38)     1:25.82 (21.56)
  3 Duke Aquatics-NC  'A'                       1:28.00    1:26.00         32  
     1) Osada, Koya 17                  2) Harris, Joseph M 17            
     3) Vosburgh, Jacob C 17            4) Williams, Connor G 18          
                  21.11       42.38 (21.27)     1:04.30 (21.92)     1:26.00 (21.70)
  4 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           1:27.94    1:26.14         30  
     1) Apa, Armand S 18                2) Kwasnik, Michael J 19          
     3) Gibble, Bradley E 17            4) Fenstermacher, Robert J 16     
                  22.25       43.37 (21.12)     1:04.91 (21.54)     1:26.14 (21.23)
  5 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                 1:29.07    1:26.28         28  
     1) McCormick, Thomas A 17          2) Halkowski, Benjamin P 17       
     3) Miller, Mark S 16               4) Dougherty, Owen B 17           
                  21.28       42.40 (21.12)     1:04.65 (22.25)     1:26.28 (21.63)
  6 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                1:28.51    1:26.51         26  
     1) Skopic, Benjamin H 15           2) Johnson, Leo Q 16              
     3) Lamparella, Jacob R 16          4) Bloom, Kyle B 18               
                  22.20       44.27 (22.07)     1:05.67 (21.40)     1:26.51 (20.84)
  7 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'             1:29.77    1:27.31         24  
     1) Nass, Gabriel A 16              2) Kish, Jackson A 16             
     3) Wechter, Noah J 17              4) Damich, Drew L 16              
                  22.07       44.25 (22.18)     1:06.59 (22.34)     1:27.31 (20.72)
  8 Regency Park Swim Team-VA  'A'              1:29.01    1:27.51         22  
     1) Ross, Garrett G 16              2) Pearcy, David S 15             
     3) Durocher, Darren L 13           4) Morin, Alec M 19               
                  23.01       45.07 (22.06)     1:06.94 (21.87)     1:27.51 (20.57)
  9 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      1:27.78    1:27.62         18  
     1) Cu, Brandon S 15                2) Bauer, Travis C 17             
     3) Afolabi-Brown, Kenneth 15       4) Alaniz, Griffin T 15           
                  21.97       43.92 (21.95)     1:05.95 (22.03)     1:27.62 (21.67)
 10 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          1:25.55    1:27.63         14  
     1) Wu, Timothy Y 14                2) Weiser, Michael F 18           
     3) Touve, Justin B 16              4) Fralin, Hayden S 16            
                  22.37       44.18 (21.81)     1:05.88 (21.70)     1:27.63 (21.75)
 11 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               1:29.26    1:28.88         12  
     1) Shackleton, Herbert T 16        2) Magnan, Samuel P 16            
     3) Durner, Grant H 17              4) Sicinski, Adam J 16            
                  22.36       44.72 (22.36)     1:06.86 (22.14)     1:28.88 (22.02)
 12 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                1:31.80    1:28.99         10  
     1) Krabbe, Christopher J 17        2) Lott, Tarik O 17               
     3) Shorter, Thomas E 17            4) Ewart, Alex J 16               
                  22.82       44.69 (21.87)     1:07.01 (22.32)     1:28.99 (21.98)
 13 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'             1:31.35    1:29.04          8  
     1) Tretter, Spencer D 16           2) Burkett, Nathan J 16           
     3) Kanai, Alec J 17                4) Fausti, Jacob A 17             
                  22.30       45.38 (23.08)     1:07.90 (22.52)     1:29.04 (21.14)
 14 Duke Aquatics-NC  'B'                       1:31.17    1:29.33          6  
     1) Weaver, Matthew R 18            2) Shepherd, Gabriel B 17         
     3) Greeley, Nathan T 16            4) Bilden, Thomas W 17            
                  22.57       44.55 (21.98)     1:07.07 (22.52)     1:29.33 (22.26)
 15 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'A'        1:29.48    1:29.41          4  
     1) Tse, Jeffrey C 17               2) Ganley, Connor B 16            
     3) Brady, Matthew R 17             4) Straub, Evan T 17              
                  22.29       44.05 (21.76)     1:06.90 (22.85)     1:29.41 (22.51)
 16 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                  1:31.72    1:29.61          2  
     1) Markley, Arthur M 15            2) Uhlin, Keir L 15               
     3) Russell, Tyler J 17             4) Voulopos, Kristian P 18        
                  22.85       45.74 (22.89)     1:08.36 (22.62)     1:29.61 (21.25)
 17 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              1:31.57    1:29.82        
     1) Miklos, Zachary J 18            2) Wilson, James T 16             
     3) Knabb, Oliver P 18              4) Fissella, Tre D 16             
                  22.88       44.78 (21.90)     1:07.28 (22.50)     1:29.82 (22.54)
 18 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      1:29.85    1:29.93        
     1) Barrera, Juan L 16              2) Daza, Matthew R 17             
     3) Sukachevin, Kaden A 16          4) Silva, Vinicius O 16           
                  22.14       44.37 (22.23)     1:06.89 (22.52)     1:29.93 (23.04)
 19 Chartiers Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'          1:30.51    1:30.34        
     1) Ragoowansi, Evan A 16           2) Kwalick, Matthew P 16          
     3) Noel, Matthew C 17              4) Hrabovsky, Kyle S 16           
                  23.89       46.03 (22.14)     1:08.43 (22.40)     1:30.34 (21.91)
 20 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    1:26.04    1:30.69        
     1) Brophy, Evan P 18               2) Storch, Casey J 14             
     3) Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash D 14   4) Weber, Drew M 14               
                  22.19       45.18 (22.99)     1:07.98 (22.80)     1:30.69 (22.71)
 21 Victory Lane Aquatic Club-PV  'A'           1:29.56    1:30.89        
     1) Quandt, Matthew J 18            2) Gilmore, Brian 17              
     3) Davey, Brett M 15               4) Sturges, James W 18            
                  23.17       45.87 (22.70)     1:08.91 (23.04)     1:30.89 (21.98)
 22 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                      1:29.74    1:30.94        
     1) Meade, Bryan K 16               2) Gentry, Owen H 15              
     3) Hawkins, Mason M 16             4) Ambrose, Michael L 16          
                  22.96       46.31 (23.35)     1:08.97 (22.66)     1:30.94 (21.97)
 23 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              1:31.03    1:31.13        
     1) Shackley, Ian L 18              2) Richichi, Brendan J 15         
     3) Moreno, Matias T 16             4) Stuver, Ian R 19               
                  22.69       45.98 (23.29)     1:08.92 (22.94)     1:31.13 (22.21)
 24 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'              1:40.14L   1:31.67        
     1) Anderson, Sean J 16             2) Schubert, Jonathon H 17        
     3) Georgiadis, Christopher B 18    4) McDonough, Reed G 17           
                  24.07       47.67 (23.60)     1:09.79 (22.12)     1:31.67 (21.88)
 25 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       1:30.36    1:31.99        
     1) Vanasse, Carl G 17              2) Saunderson, Jack P 16          
     3) Baldinazzo, Taye 15             4) Gliese, Alexander 16           
                  23.69       46.24 (22.55)     1:09.70 (23.46)     1:31.99 (22.29)
 26 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                 1:31.74    1:33.25        
     1) Johnston, Conor H 17            2) Twomey, Sean P 14              
     3) Cmiel, Daniel G 17              4) Bay, Stefan M 16               
                  22.95       47.06 (24.11)     1:09.63 (22.57)     1:33.25 (23.62)
 27 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'           1:31.24    1:35.97        
     1) Younger, Griffen J 15           2) Younger, Kade R 14             
     3) Koupal, Nathan K 16             4) Kuster, Stephen M 16           
                  23.52       47.11 (23.59)     1:10.96 (23.85)     1:35.97 (25.01)
 -- Blue Wave Swim Team-PV  'A'                 1:31.33         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Kost, Michael A 16              2) Davidson, Chris S 16           
     3) Maxwell, Brennan A 17           4) Clendenin, Stephen A 25        
 -- Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'      1:26.66         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Rowe, David Y 17                2) Lincoln, Robert F 17           
     3) Lumpkin, Joseph T 17            4) McHugh, Colin P 17             
 -- Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'           1:26.55         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Rutan, Samuel J 17              2) Songer, Daniel J 16            
     3) Tonti, Joshua L 18              4) Buerger, Zachary T 17          
 -- Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'B'              1:32.27         DQ        
      False start
     1) Larsen, Jacob A 16              2) Almand, Brady 16               
     3) Kaylor, Sam J 15                4) Swann, Travis J 17             
 -- Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    1:29.13        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Occoquan Swimming Inc-PV  'A'               1:31.65        SCR        
 -- Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       1:42.41L       SCR        
 -- Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'             1:25.82        SCR        
 -- Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'              1:30.74        SCR        
 -- Snow Swimming-PV  'A'                       1:31.85        SCR        
 
Event 30  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 8:57.35   3/12/2009 Ryan Feeley, BAD-MR                        
                9:09.49  NAT
                9:15.19  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  10:06.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magnan, Samuel P    16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  9:17.19    9:09.72 JRN     20  
                  24.65       51.28 (26.63)     1:18.08 (26.80)     1:45.32 (27.24)
        2:12.62 (27.30)     2:39.97 (27.35)     3:07.49 (27.52)     3:35.17 (27.68)
        4:03.06 (27.89)     4:30.80 (27.74)     4:58.65 (27.85)     5:26.69 (28.04)
        5:54.70 (28.01)     6:22.81 (28.11)     6:50.99 (28.18)     7:19.16 (28.17)
        7:47.40 (28.24)     8:15.42 (28.02)     8:43.12 (27.70)     9:09.72 (26.60)
  2 Pomajevich, Samuel  15 Nation's Capital-PV  9:36.02    9:24.52         17  
                  25.03       52.48 (27.45)     1:20.23 (27.75)     1:48.24 (28.01)
        2:16.55 (28.31)     2:44.82 (28.27)     3:13.40 (28.58)     3:41.82 (28.42)
        4:10.38 (28.56)     4:39.09 (28.71)     5:07.41 (28.32)     5:36.09 (28.68)
        6:04.93 (28.84)     6:33.78 (28.85)     7:02.71 (28.93)     7:31.37 (28.66)
        8:00.18 (28.81)     8:28.79 (28.61)     8:57.25 (28.46)     9:24.52 (27.27)
  3 Gliese, Alexander   16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  9:27.42    9:28.45         16  
                  26.14       54.72 (28.58)     1:23.48 (28.76)     1:52.40 (28.92)
        2:20.85 (28.45)     2:49.37 (28.52)     3:18.10 (28.73)     3:46.74 (28.64)
        4:15.25 (28.51)     4:43.87 (28.62)     5:12.22 (28.35)     5:40.83 (28.61)
        6:09.44 (28.61)     6:38.15 (28.71)     7:06.79 (28.64)     7:35.45 (28.66)
        8:04.26 (28.81)     8:32.85 (28.59)     9:01.20 (28.35)     9:28.45 (27.25)
  4 Smith, Neal P       17 Jewish Community-AM 10:03.27    9:28.61         15  
                  25.67       54.14 (28.47)     1:23.12 (28.98)     1:52.30 (29.18)
        2:20.99 (28.69)     2:49.61 (28.62)     3:18.28 (28.67)     3:47.12 (28.84)
        4:15.70 (28.58)     4:44.48 (28.78)     5:13.02 (28.54)     5:41.52 (28.50)
        6:10.00 (28.48)     6:38.52 (28.52)     7:07.08 (28.56)     7:35.53 (28.45)
        8:04.33 (28.80)     8:32.64 (28.31)     9:01.13 (28.49)     9:28.61 (27.48)
  5 Tarter, Samuel C    15 Nation's Capital-PV  9:41.01    9:30.84         14  
                  26.17       54.26 (28.09)     1:22.76 (28.50)     1:51.31 (28.55)
        2:20.09 (28.78)     2:48.95 (28.86)     3:17.80 (28.85)     3:46.73 (28.93)
        4:15.77 (29.04)     4:44.70 (28.93)     5:14.03 (29.33)     5:43.30 (29.27)
        6:12.76 (29.46)     6:41.71 (28.95)     7:10.39 (28.68)     7:39.03 (28.64)
        8:07.99 (28.96)     8:36.87 (28.88)     9:04.91 (28.04)     9:30.84 (25.93)
  6 Stone, Lane R       15 Nation's Capital-PV  9:31.99    9:31.24         13  
                  25.73       53.70 (27.97)     1:22.30 (28.60)     1:50.77 (28.47)
        2:19.43 (28.66)     2:48.32 (28.89)     3:17.44 (29.12)     3:46.29 (28.85)
        4:15.31 (29.02)     4:44.48 (29.17)     5:13.45 (28.97)     5:42.39 (28.94)
        6:11.54 (29.15)     6:40.51 (28.97)     7:09.39 (28.88)     7:38.30 (28.91)
        8:07.17 (28.87)     8:35.88 (28.71)     9:04.15 (28.27)     9:31.24 (27.09)
  7 Williams, Connor G  18 Duke Aquatics-NC     9:45.66    9:35.22         12  
                  25.09       53.13 (28.04)     1:21.55 (28.42)     1:50.21 (28.66)
        2:19.04 (28.83)     2:47.80 (28.76)     3:16.54 (28.74)     3:45.39 (28.85)
        4:14.48 (29.09)     4:43.59 (29.11)     5:12.73 (29.14)     5:41.97 (29.24)
        6:11.19 (29.22)     6:40.63 (29.44)     7:09.90 (29.27)     7:39.34 (29.44)
        8:08.91 (29.57)     8:38.28 (29.37)     9:07.24 (28.96)     9:35.22 (27.98)
  8 Markley, Arthur M   15 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  9:29.06    9:36.42         11  
                  25.82       53.90 (28.08)     1:22.69 (28.79)     1:51.74 (29.05)
        2:20.90 (29.16)     2:49.91 (29.01)     3:19.17 (29.26)     3:48.40 (29.23)
        4:17.35 (28.95)     4:46.65 (29.30)     5:15.85 (29.20)     5:45.07 (29.22)
        6:14.46 (29.39)     6:43.60 (29.14)     7:12.62 (29.02)     7:41.71 (29.09)
        8:11.03 (29.32)     8:39.95 (28.92)     9:08.71 (28.76)     9:36.42 (27.71)
  9 Etter, Jackson L    16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  9:31.89    9:37.05          9  
                  26.10       54.42 (28.32)     1:23.10 (28.68)     1:52.21 (29.11)
        2:20.88 (28.67)     2:49.69 (28.81)     3:18.64 (28.95)     3:47.85 (29.21)
        4:16.83 (28.98)     4:45.91 (29.08)     5:15.04 (29.13)     5:44.22 (29.18)
        6:13.37 (29.15)     6:42.59 (29.22)     7:12.02 (29.43)     7:41.45 (29.43)
        8:10.81 (29.36)     8:40.05 (29.24)     9:09.33 (29.28)     9:37.05 (27.72)
 10 Vosburgh, Jacob C   17 Duke Aquatics-NC     9:47.75    9:37.17          7  
                  25.77       53.94 (28.17)     1:23.27 (29.33)     1:52.63 (29.36)
        2:22.27 (29.64)     2:51.20 (28.93)     3:20.25 (29.05)     3:49.20 (28.95)
        4:18.35 (29.15)     4:47.74 (29.39)     5:16.87 (29.13)     5:46.14 (29.27)
        6:15.84 (29.70)     6:45.61 (29.77)     7:14.72 (29.11)     7:43.87 (29.15)
        8:12.73 (28.86)     8:41.35 (28.62)     9:09.98 (28.63)     9:37.17 (27.19)
 11 Cudahy, Dylan J     15 Machine Aquatics-PV  9:58.31    9:38.85          6  
                  26.87       55.28 (28.41)     1:23.82 (28.54)     1:52.53 (28.71)
        2:21.18 (28.65)     2:50.07 (28.89)     3:19.21 (29.14)     3:48.24 (29.03)
        4:17.37 (29.13)     4:46.68 (29.31)     5:15.92 (29.24)     5:45.35 (29.43)
        6:14.75 (29.40)     6:44.01 (29.26)     7:13.30 (29.29)     7:42.60 (29.30)
        8:11.95 (29.35)     8:41.51 (29.56)     9:10.78 (29.27)     9:38.85 (28.07)
 12 Shackleton, Herber  16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  9:34.12    9:40.19          5  
                  25.50       53.12 (27.62)     1:21.80 (28.68)     1:50.57 (28.77)
        2:19.19 (28.62)     2:48.07 (28.88)     3:16.93 (28.86)     3:46.02 (29.09)
        4:15.24 (29.22)     4:44.47 (29.23)     5:13.61 (29.14)     5:43.38 (29.77)
        6:13.04 (29.66)     6:42.81 (29.77)     7:12.33 (29.52)     7:42.24 (29.91)
        8:12.02 (29.78)     8:41.96 (29.94)     9:10.40 (28.44)     9:40.19 (29.79)
 13 Johnson, Leo Q      16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   9:47.56    9:40.82          4  
                  25.57       53.88 (28.31)     1:23.08 (29.20)     1:52.59 (29.51)
        2:22.33 (29.74)     2:51.59 (29.26)     3:20.65 (29.06)     3:49.87 (29.22)
        4:19.27 (29.40)     4:48.62 (29.35)     5:17.92 (29.30)     5:47.39 (29.47)
        6:16.97 (29.58)     6:46.65 (29.68)     7:15.88 (29.23)     7:44.97 (29.09)
        8:14.38 (29.41)     8:43.58 (29.20)     9:13.04 (29.46)     9:40.82 (27.78)
 14 Baldinazzo, Taye    15 Columbia Aquatic-MD  9:43.78    9:42.08          3  
                  25.63       54.19 (28.56)     1:23.43 (29.24)     1:53.20 (29.77)
        2:23.07 (29.87)     2:52.72 (29.65)     3:22.62 (29.90)     3:52.53 (29.91)
        4:22.47 (29.94)     4:52.27 (29.80)     5:21.15 (28.88)     5:50.28 (29.13)
        6:19.63 (29.35)     6:48.96 (29.33)     7:18.07 (29.11)     7:46.95 (28.88)
        8:16.00 (29.05)     8:45.06 (29.06)     9:13.91 (28.85)     9:42.08 (28.17)
 15 Bilden, Thomas W    17 Duke Aquatics-NC     9:45.12    9:43.05          2  
                  25.16       53.32 (28.16)     1:22.58 (29.26)     1:51.56 (28.98)
        2:20.94 (29.38)     2:50.50 (29.56)     3:20.20 (29.70)     3:49.92 (29.72)
        4:19.57 (29.65)     4:49.18 (29.61)     5:18.80 (29.62)     5:48.50 (29.70)
        6:18.11 (29.61)     6:48.00 (29.89)     7:17.51 (29.51)     7:46.96 (29.45)
        8:16.72 (29.76)     8:46.05 (29.33)     9:15.15 (29.10)     9:43.05 (27.90)
 16 Femiano, Andrew S   17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD 16:21.90    9:44.31          1  
                  26.69       55.72 (29.03)     1:24.95 (29.23)     1:54.19 (29.24)
        2:23.36 (29.17)     2:52.31 (28.95)     3:21.65 (29.34)     3:50.90 (29.25)
        4:20.00 (29.10)     4:49.27 (29.27)     5:18.66 (29.39)     5:48.18 (29.52)
        6:17.59 (29.41)     6:47.20 (29.61)     7:17.10 (29.90)     7:46.87 (29.77)
        8:16.50 (29.63)     8:46.40 (29.90)     9:15.99 (29.59)     9:44.31 (28.32)
 17 Apisa, Ethan A      15 H2okie Aquatics-VA   9:53.89    9:47.80        
                  26.92       56.01 (29.09)     1:25.67 (29.66)     1:55.37 (29.70)
        2:24.91 (29.54)     2:54.54 (29.63)     3:24.36 (29.82)     3:54.15 (29.79)
        4:24.00 (29.85)     4:53.25 (29.25)     5:22.70 (29.45)     5:52.23 (29.53)
        6:21.73 (29.50)     6:51.21 (29.48)     7:20.51 (29.30)     7:50.06 (29.55)
        8:20.01 (29.95)     8:49.64 (29.63)     9:19.16 (29.52)     9:47.80 (28.64)
 18 Wesselhoft, Taylor  16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  9:45.23    9:49.43        
                  26.72       55.39 (28.67)     1:24.88 (29.49)     1:54.10 (29.22)
        2:23.61 (29.51)     2:53.41 (29.80)     3:23.17 (29.76)     3:52.98 (29.81)
        4:22.90 (29.92)     4:52.81 (29.91)     5:22.90 (30.09)     5:52.92 (30.02)
        6:22.92 (30.00)     6:52.78 (29.86)     7:22.64 (29.86)     7:52.48 (29.84)
        8:22.49 (30.01)     8:52.33 (29.84)     9:21.42 (29.09)     9:49.43 (28.01)
 19 Bittel, Kristofor   18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  9:54.63    9:51.67        
                  26.23       55.10 (28.87)     1:24.61 (29.51)     1:54.09 (29.48)
        2:23.37 (29.28)     2:52.88 (29.51)     3:22.46 (29.58)     3:52.20 (29.74)
        4:22.00 (29.80)     4:51.90 (29.90)     5:21.80 (29.90)     5:52.04 (30.24)
        6:22.16 (30.12)     6:52.11 (29.95)     7:22.03 (29.92)     7:52.52 (30.49)
        8:22.79 (30.27)     8:53.02 (30.23)     9:23.27 (30.25)     9:51.67 (28.40)
 20 Anderson, Ryan J    16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  9:48.38    9:52.79        
                  27.59       57.19 (29.60)     1:27.05 (29.86)     1:56.87 (29.82)
        2:26.98 (30.11)     2:57.02 (30.04)     3:26.96 (29.94)     3:57.09 (30.13)
        4:27.50 (30.41)     4:57.77 (30.27)     5:26.04 (28.27)     5:55.06 (29.02)
        6:24.17 (29.11)     6:54.13 (29.96)     7:24.20 (30.07)     7:54.35 (30.15)
        8:24.78 (30.43)     8:54.85 (30.07)     9:24.79 (29.94)     9:52.79 (28.00)
 21 Uhlin, Keir L       15 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  9:47.62    9:52.83        
                  26.35       55.47 (29.12)     1:24.73 (29.26)     1:54.51 (29.78)
        2:24.44 (29.93)     2:54.22 (29.78)     3:24.10 (29.88)     3:54.35 (30.25)
        4:24.42 (30.07)     4:54.68 (30.26)     5:24.66 (29.98)     5:54.86 (30.20)
        6:25.10 (30.24)     6:55.45 (30.35)     7:25.94 (30.49)     7:55.90 (29.96)
        8:26.06 (30.16)     8:56.18 (30.12)     9:25.74 (29.56)     9:52.83 (27.09)
 22 Witherow, Jordan W  17 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  9:49.77    9:54.25        
                  27.11       56.31 (29.20)     1:26.09 (29.78)     1:55.71 (29.62)
        2:26.03 (30.32)     2:56.53 (30.50)     3:26.86 (30.33)     3:57.10 (30.24)
        4:27.38 (30.28)     4:58.08 (30.70)     5:27.72 (29.64)     5:58.19 (30.47)
        6:28.13 (29.94)     6:58.02 (29.89)     7:27.63 (29.61)     7:57.17 (29.54)
        8:27.19 (30.02)     8:56.82 (29.63)     9:27.28 (30.46)     9:54.25 (26.97)
 23 Dinunzio, Matthew   16 Jewish Community-AM  9:54.54    9:54.34        
                  26.41       56.05 (29.64)     1:26.57 (30.52)     1:56.87 (30.30)
        2:27.83 (30.96)     2:58.61 (30.78)     3:29.57 (30.96)     3:59.53 (29.96)
        4:27.69 (28.16)     4:57.02 (29.33)     5:27.26 (30.24)     5:57.53 (30.27)
        6:28.01 (30.48)     6:58.35 (30.34)     7:28.23 (29.88)     7:58.64 (30.41)
        8:28.70 (30.06)     8:56.41 (27.71)     9:25.59 (29.18)     9:54.34 (28.75)
 24 Benner, Will E      17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  9:58.30    9:54.51        
                  26.41       55.33 (28.92)     1:24.56 (29.23)     1:54.06 (29.50)
        2:23.69 (29.63)     2:53.41 (29.72)     3:23.09 (29.68)     3:53.20 (30.11)
        4:23.34 (30.14)     4:53.62 (30.28)     5:23.64 (30.02)     5:53.94 (30.30)
        6:24.42 (30.48)     6:54.69 (30.27)     7:24.61 (29.92)     7:55.04 (30.43)
        8:25.41 (30.37)     8:55.74 (30.33)     9:25.98 (30.24)     9:54.51 (28.53)
 25 Washart, Zachary F  14 G P A C-MA           9:56.53    9:54.82        
                  26.67       55.89 (29.22)     1:25.16 (29.27)     1:54.97 (29.81)
        2:24.82 (29.85)     2:54.86 (30.04)     3:24.94 (30.08)     3:54.70 (29.76)
        4:24.79 (30.09)     4:54.99 (30.20)     5:25.11 (30.12)     5:55.50 (30.39)
        6:25.89 (30.39)     6:56.25 (30.36)     7:26.44 (30.19)     7:56.87 (30.43)
        8:27.04 (30.17)     8:56.70 (29.66)     9:26.04 (29.34)     9:54.82 (28.78)
 26 Schaefer, Robert J  17 Duke Aquatics-NC     9:09.55L   9:55.21        
                  26.68       55.83 (29.15)     1:25.40 (29.57)     1:55.30 (29.90)
        2:25.22 (29.92)     2:55.36 (30.14)     3:25.61 (30.25)     3:55.84 (30.23)
        4:25.35 (29.51)     4:55.22 (29.87)     5:24.88 (29.66)     5:54.74 (29.86)
        6:24.42 (29.68)     6:54.93 (30.51)     7:25.31 (30.38)     7:55.39 (30.08)
        8:25.19 (29.80)     8:55.30 (30.11)     9:25.92 (30.62)     9:55.21 (29.29)
 27 Shi, Simon          16 Nation's Capital-PV 10:05.67    9:55.49        
                  26.56       56.27 (29.71)     1:25.75 (29.48)     1:55.38 (29.63)
        2:25.09 (29.71)     2:54.99 (29.90)     3:24.89 (29.90)     3:54.91 (30.02)
        4:25.09 (30.18)     4:55.38 (30.29)     5:25.15 (29.77)     5:55.10 (29.95)
        6:25.78 (30.68)     6:56.35 (30.57)     7:26.62 (30.27)     7:57.00 (30.38)
        8:27.30 (30.30)     8:57.60 (30.30)     9:27.24 (29.64)     9:55.49 (28.25)
 28 Schmidt, Broderic   16 Chartiers Valley-AM  9:04.37L   9:55.74        
                  27.06       57.27 (30.21)     1:27.93 (30.66)     1:58.36 (30.43)
        2:29.03 (30.67)     2:59.32 (30.29)     3:29.71 (30.39)     4:00.28 (30.57)
        4:30.73 (30.45)     5:00.99 (30.26)     5:31.45 (30.46)     6:01.60 (30.15)
        6:31.71 (30.11)     7:01.74 (30.03)     7:31.68 (29.94)     8:01.33 (29.65)
        8:30.76 (29.43)     8:59.88 (29.12)     9:28.47 (28.59)     9:55.74 (27.27)
 29 Gregory, John T     16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  9:52.76    9:56.93        
                  26.44       55.47 (29.03)     1:25.17 (29.70)     1:54.95 (29.78)
        2:25.12 (30.17)     2:55.16 (30.04)     3:24.93 (29.77)     3:55.08 (30.15)
        4:25.45 (30.37)     4:56.00 (30.55)     5:26.69 (30.69)     5:57.54 (30.85)
        6:28.29 (30.75)     6:58.96 (30.67)     7:28.79 (29.83)     7:58.75 (29.96)
        8:28.61 (29.86)     8:58.80 (30.19)     9:29.07 (30.27)     9:56.93 (27.86)
 30 Cosgrove, John T    15 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:47.30    9:57.23        
                  26.46       55.16 (28.70)     1:24.77 (29.61)     1:54.15 (29.38)
        2:23.60 (29.45)     2:53.69 (30.09)     3:23.33 (29.64)     3:53.17 (29.84)
        4:22.98 (29.81)     4:53.01 (30.03)     5:22.90 (29.89)     5:53.29 (30.39)
        6:23.69 (30.40)     6:53.89 (30.20)     7:24.64 (30.75)     7:55.57 (30.93)
        8:26.65 (31.08)     8:57.39 (30.74)     9:27.84 (30.45)     9:57.23 (29.39)
 31 Edwards, Jeremy G   17 Burkwood Aquatic-VA 10:04.63    9:58.64        
                  26.77       55.71 (28.94)     1:25.08 (29.37)     1:54.86 (29.78)
        2:24.70 (29.84)     2:54.72 (30.02)     3:25.08 (30.36)     3:55.36 (30.28)
        4:25.68 (30.32)     4:55.99 (30.31)     5:26.19 (30.20)     5:56.69 (30.50)
        6:27.11 (30.42)     6:57.66 (30.55)     7:28.28 (30.62)     7:58.78 (30.50)
        8:29.03 (30.25)     8:59.25 (30.22)     9:29.52 (30.27)     9:58.64 (29.12)
 32 Durner, Grant H     17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  8:56.20L  10:01.42        
                  27.26       56.91 (29.65)     1:27.37 (30.46)     1:57.75 (30.38)
        2:27.50 (29.75)     2:57.54 (30.04)     3:27.93 (30.39)     3:58.29 (30.36)
        4:28.79 (30.50)     4:58.97 (30.18)     5:29.13 (30.16)     5:59.37 (30.24)
        6:29.47 (30.10)     6:59.74 (30.27)     7:29.94 (30.20)     8:00.46 (30.52)
        8:30.62 (30.16)     9:01.11 (30.49)     9:31.98 (30.87)    10:01.42 (29.44)
 33 Wu, Timothy Y       14 Nation's Capital-PV  9:43.04   10:01.72        
                  25.81       54.32 (28.51)     1:23.59 (29.27)     1:53.49 (29.90)
        2:23.27 (29.78)     2:53.08 (29.81)     3:22.85 (29.77)     3:52.81 (29.96)
        4:22.71 (29.90)     4:52.91 (30.20)     5:23.61 (30.70)     5:54.14 (30.53)
        6:25.16 (31.02)     6:56.42 (31.26)     7:27.89 (31.47)     7:59.34 (31.45)
        8:30.80 (31.46)     9:01.92 (31.12)     9:32.62 (30.70)    10:01.72 (29.10)
 34 Ross, Brian C       17 North Penn Aquat-MA  9:04.79L  10:02.26        
                  26.55       55.49 (28.94)     1:25.19 (29.70)     1:54.99 (29.80)
        2:24.89 (29.90)     2:54.87 (29.98)     3:25.67 (30.80)     3:56.17 (30.50)
        4:26.09 (29.92)     4:56.03 (29.94)     5:26.07 (30.04)     5:56.15 (30.08)
        6:26.88 (30.73)     6:58.06 (31.18)     7:29.05 (30.99)     7:59.96 (30.91)
        8:30.55 (30.59)     9:01.26 (30.71)     9:31.99 (30.73)    10:02.26 (30.27)
 35 Klipp, Benjamin D   15 Nation's Capital-PV  9:51.17   10:02.34        
                  26.75       56.03 (29.28)     1:25.85 (29.82)     1:55.90 (30.05)
        2:25.91 (30.01)     2:56.03 (30.12)     3:25.96 (29.93)     3:55.95 (29.99)
        4:25.87 (29.92)     4:55.90 (30.03)     5:25.92 (30.02)     5:56.34 (30.42)
        6:13.44 (17.10)     6:26.76 (13.32)     6:57.43 (30.67)     7:28.54 (31.11)
        7:59.11 (30.57)   9:01.37 (1:02.26)     9:32.27 (30.90)    10:02.34 (30.07)
 36 Lange, John M       17 Virginia YMCA Aq-VA  9:50.85   10:03.22        
                  26.48       55.72 (29.24)     1:25.38 (29.66)     1:55.57 (30.19)
        2:25.70 (30.13)     2:55.83 (30.13)     3:26.50 (30.67)     3:56.96 (30.46)
        4:27.05 (30.09)     4:58.10 (31.05)     5:29.02 (30.92)     5:59.60 (30.58)
        6:30.23 (30.63)     7:01.11 (30.88)     7:31.78 (30.67)     8:02.73 (30.95)
        8:34.36 (31.63)     9:05.09 (30.73)     9:34.70 (29.61)    10:03.22 (28.52)
 37 Drohan, Matthew J   19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  9:58.30   10:04.10        
                  26.39       55.44 (29.05)     1:25.10 (29.66)     1:55.11 (30.01)
        2:25.39 (30.28)     2:56.01 (30.62)     3:26.90 (30.89)     3:57.85 (30.95)
        4:28.51 (30.66)     4:59.22 (30.71)     5:29.88 (30.66)     6:01.02 (31.14)
        6:32.08 (31.06)     7:03.11 (31.03)     7:33.59 (30.48)     8:04.36 (30.77)
        8:34.88 (30.52)     9:05.21 (30.33)     9:34.83 (29.62)    10:04.10 (29.27)
 38 Gill, Kevin         17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  9:49.39   10:04.93        
                  26.86       55.93 (29.07)     1:25.39 (29.46)     1:55.30 (29.91)
        2:25.54 (30.24)     2:55.74 (30.20)     3:25.84 (30.10)     3:55.68 (29.84)
        4:25.66 (29.98)     4:55.64 (29.98)     5:25.48 (29.84)     5:55.82 (30.34)
        6:26.34 (30.52)     6:56.86 (30.52)     7:27.77 (30.91)     7:58.68 (30.91)
        8:30.14 (31.46)     9:01.89 (31.75)     9:33.50 (31.61)    10:04.93 (31.43)
 39 Courter, Michael A  15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA 10:03.78   10:05.00        
                  27.38       56.60 (29.22)     1:26.60 (30.00)     1:56.87 (30.27)
        2:27.26 (30.39)     2:57.77 (30.51)     3:28.17 (30.40)     3:58.50 (30.33)
        4:29.18 (30.68)     4:59.86 (30.68)     5:30.72 (30.86)     6:01.49 (30.77)
        6:32.07 (30.58)     7:02.53 (30.46)     7:33.10 (30.57)     8:03.64 (30.54)
        8:34.20 (30.56)     9:04.67 (30.47)     9:35.45 (30.78)    10:05.00 (29.55)
 40 Fiscus, Michael A   16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA 10:03.00   10:07.19        
                  27.67       57.18 (29.51)     1:27.21 (30.03)     1:57.28 (30.07)
        2:27.80 (30.52)     2:58.11 (30.31)     3:28.69 (30.58)     3:59.03 (30.34)
        4:29.53 (30.50)     5:00.20 (30.67)     5:30.98 (30.78)     6:01.69 (30.71)
        6:32.56 (30.87)     7:03.25 (30.69)     7:34.03 (30.78)     8:04.83 (30.80)
        8:35.63 (30.80)     9:06.54 (30.91)     9:37.50 (30.96)    10:07.19 (29.69)
 41 Byrne, Corey R      15 Naval Academy Aq-MD 10:04.01   10:08.26        
                  26.87       56.64 (29.77)     1:27.15 (30.51)     1:57.55 (30.40)
        2:28.43 (30.88)     2:59.59 (31.16)     3:30.61 (31.02)     4:01.51 (30.90)
        4:32.15 (30.64)     5:02.96 (30.81)     5:33.48 (30.52)     6:03.88 (30.40)
        6:33.97 (30.09)     7:04.58 (30.61)     7:35.18 (30.60)     8:06.03 (30.85)
        8:36.97 (30.94)     9:07.64 (30.67)     9:38.56 (30.92)    10:08.26 (29.70)
 42 Halem, Jacob D      14 Rockville Montgo-PV 10:05.71   10:09.10        
                  26.97       56.65 (29.68)     1:27.24 (30.59)     1:58.17 (30.93)
        2:29.13 (30.96)     3:00.17 (31.04)     3:31.18 (31.01)     4:02.05 (30.87)
        4:32.86 (30.81)     5:03.69 (30.83)     5:34.57 (30.88)     6:05.44 (30.87)
        6:36.11 (30.67)     7:06.85 (30.74)     7:37.56 (30.71)     8:08.26 (30.70)
        8:38.98 (30.72)     9:09.65 (30.67)     9:39.87 (30.22)    10:09.10 (29.23)
 43 Morrill, Coulter M  16 Nation's Capital-PV  9:59.44   10:10.39        
                  27.28       56.89 (29.61)     1:27.01 (30.12)     1:57.01 (30.00)
        2:27.68 (30.67)     2:58.07 (30.39)     3:28.18 (30.11)     3:58.70 (30.52)
        4:29.18 (30.48)     5:00.07 (30.89)     5:30.74 (30.67)     6:01.62 (30.88)
        6:32.83 (31.21)     7:04.15 (31.32)     7:35.53 (31.38)     8:06.74 (31.21)
        8:38.12 (31.38)     9:09.58 (31.46)     9:40.61 (31.03)    10:10.39 (29.78)
 44 Lathrop, Paul D     16 Rockville Montgo-PV 10:06.00   10:13.56        
                  27.37       57.22 (29.85)     1:27.70 (30.48)     1:58.00 (30.30)
        2:28.80 (30.80)     2:59.37 (30.57)     3:30.06 (30.69)     4:00.76 (30.70)
        4:31.53 (30.77)     5:02.64 (31.11)     5:33.82 (31.18)     6:05.13 (31.31)
        6:35.81 (30.68)     7:07.10 (31.29)     7:38.50 (31.40)     8:10.04 (31.54)
        8:41.13 (31.09)     9:12.41 (31.28)     9:43.34 (30.93)    10:13.56 (30.22)
 45 Twomey, Sean P      14 Annapolis Swim C-MD 10:01.02   10:15.30        
                  27.52       57.66 (30.14)     1:27.98 (30.32)     1:58.93 (30.95)
        2:29.68 (30.75)     3:00.11 (30.43)     3:30.82 (30.71)     4:01.64 (30.82)
        4:32.51 (30.87)     5:03.40 (30.89)     5:34.41 (31.01)     6:05.38 (30.97)
        6:36.52 (31.14)     7:07.85 (31.33)     7:39.28 (31.43)     8:10.62 (31.34)
        8:42.11 (31.49)     9:13.63 (31.52)     9:45.03 (31.40)    10:15.30 (30.27)
 46 Schonbachler, Ryan  14 Pine Richland Aq-AM 10:05.15   10:16.00        
                  27.16       56.91 (29.75)     1:27.07 (30.16)     1:57.60 (30.53)
        2:28.39 (30.79)     2:59.20 (30.81)     3:30.04 (30.84)     4:01.29 (31.25)
        4:32.44 (31.15)     5:03.64 (31.20)     5:35.00 (31.36)     6:06.18 (31.18)
        6:37.64 (31.46)     7:09.08 (31.44)     7:40.49 (31.41)     8:11.75 (31.26)
        8:43.15 (31.40)     9:14.76 (31.61)     9:46.00 (31.24)    10:16.00 (30.00)
 47 Sukachevin, Kaden   16 Rockville Montgo-PV 10:05.64   10:16.22        
                  26.77       56.35 (29.58)     1:26.06 (29.71)     1:56.52 (30.46)
        2:27.06 (30.54)     2:58.88 (31.82)     3:29.65 (30.77)     4:00.64 (30.99)
        4:31.73 (31.09)     5:03.18 (31.45)     5:34.73 (31.55)     6:05.94 (31.21)
        6:37.25 (31.31)     7:08.62 (31.37)     7:40.44 (31.82)     8:11.69 (31.25)
        8:42.93 (31.24)     9:14.32 (31.39)     9:45.81 (31.49)    10:16.22 (30.41)
 48 Walls, Jacob W      16 Retriever Aquati-MD 10:00.14   10:19.61        
                  27.43       56.62 (29.19)     1:26.55 (29.93)     1:56.68 (30.13)
        2:27.12 (30.44)     2:57.09 (29.97)     3:27.78 (30.69)     3:58.46 (30.68)
        4:29.53 (31.07)     5:00.93 (31.40)     5:32.48 (31.55)     6:04.89 (32.41)
        6:36.23 (31.34)     7:08.10 (31.87)     7:40.07 (31.97)     8:12.20 (32.13)
        8:44.74 (32.54)     9:16.79 (32.05)     9:48.47 (31.68)    10:19.61 (31.14)
 49 Schubert, Jonathon  17 Pine Richland Aq-AM 10:03.98   10:23.22        
                  26.72       56.79 (30.07)     1:28.35 (31.56)     2:00.12 (31.77)
        2:31.63 (31.51)     3:03.47 (31.84)     3:35.09 (31.62)     4:06.75 (31.66)
        4:38.44 (31.69)     5:10.48 (32.04)     5:41.72 (31.24)     6:12.68 (30.96)
        6:43.85 (31.17)     7:15.45 (31.60)     7:47.22 (31.77)     8:18.97 (31.75)
        8:50.72 (31.75)     9:22.05 (31.33)     9:53.09 (31.04)    10:23.22 (30.13)
 -- Dunseith, Sam C     17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   9:58.06         DQ        
 -- Kuster, Stephen M   16 Coast Guard Blue-VA 10:04.30        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Rutan, Samuel J     17 Allegheny North-AM   8:34.85L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hatley, Samuel E    16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  9:41.78        SCR        
 -- Wechter, Noah J     17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  9:52.23        SCR        
 -- Dean, Zachary P     15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  9:58.30        SCR        
 -- Petrera, James A    17 Coastal Aquatics-MD 10:04.22        SCR        
 -- Tang, Jason J       15 Nation's Capital-PV  9:43.15        SCR        
 -- Martin, Connor T    18 Peters Township-AM   9:54.39        SCR        
 -- Younger, Griffen J  15 Coast Guard Blue-VA 10:06.45        SCR        
 -- Smith, Logan T      17 Naval Academy Aq-MD 10:04.48        SCR        
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:46.58   3/28/2010 Josh Friedel, RAYS-VA                      
                1:45.89  NAT
                1:48.39  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Osada, Koya         17 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:48.82    1:45.96#JRN     20  
                  24.90       51.75 (26.85)     1:18.80 (27.05)     1:45.96 (27.16)
  2 Clendenin, Stephen  25 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  1:48.17    1:49.63         17  
                  25.64       53.32 (27.68)     1:21.57 (28.25)     1:49.63 (28.06)
  3 Gibble, Bradley E   17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:50.65    1:50.38         16  
                  25.72       53.53 (27.81)     1:21.80 (28.27)     1:50.38 (28.58)
  4 Conzola, Peter J    18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:52.73    1:50.71         15  
                  25.96       54.13 (28.17)     1:23.13 (29.00)     1:50.71 (27.58)
  5 Williams, Connor G  18 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:51.84    1:51.06         14  
                  26.27       54.12 (27.85)     1:22.60 (28.48)     1:51.06 (28.46)
  6 Lamparella, Jacob   16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:50.89    1:51.37         13  
                  25.87       53.87 (28.00)     1:22.60 (28.73)     1:51.37 (28.77)
  7 Alaniz, Griffin T   15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:51.72    1:52.27         12  
                  26.33       54.42 (28.09)     1:23.72 (29.30)     1:52.27 (28.55)
  8 Gliese, Alexander   16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:51.92    1:52.57         11  
                  27.03       55.72 (28.69)     1:24.51 (28.79)     1:52.57 (28.06)
B - Final
  9 Wilson, James T     16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:53.18    1:52.08          9  
                  26.12       54.36 (28.24)     1:23.34 (28.98)     1:52.08 (28.74)
 10 Durocher, William   15 Regency Park Swi-VA  1:53.18    1:52.67          7  
                  26.45       54.91 (28.46)     1:23.91 (29.00)     1:52.67 (28.76)
 11 Enoch, Adam C       20 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:53.59    1:53.17          6  
                  26.64       54.98 (28.34)     1:24.19 (29.21)     1:53.17 (28.98)
 12 Orlowski, Colin     17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:53.03    1:53.22          5  
                  26.21       54.85 (28.64)     1:24.04 (29.19)     1:53.22 (29.18)
 13 Althoff, Zachariah  14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:53.75    1:53.56          4  
                  26.39       54.80 (28.41)     1:24.06 (29.26)     1:53.56 (29.50)
 14 Wakeley, Peter J    17 G P A C-MA           1:55.06    1:54.31          3  
                  26.60       55.86 (29.26)     1:25.74 (29.88)     1:54.31 (28.57)
 15 Kim, Tyler M        14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:54.37    1:54.65          2  
                  26.87       55.23 (28.36)     1:24.74 (29.51)     1:54.65 (29.91)
 16 Hirka, Logan M      19 Nation's Capital-PV  1:54.63    1:54.73          1  
                  26.38       55.02 (28.64)     1:24.95 (29.93)     1:54.73 (29.78)
C - Final
 17 Ross, Brian C       17 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:55.48    1:53.65        
                  26.26       54.51 (28.25)     1:23.78 (29.27)     1:53.65 (29.87)
 18 Munson, Alexander   16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:56.25    1:54.11        
                  27.30       55.73 (28.43)     1:24.72 (28.99)     1:54.11 (29.39)
 19 Bilden, Thomas W    17 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:55.19    1:55.50        
                  27.24       56.41 (29.17)     1:26.13 (29.72)     1:55.50 (29.37)
 20 Cumberland, Will D  14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:55.50    1:55.62        
                  27.39       56.79 (29.40)     1:26.32 (29.53)     1:55.62 (29.30)
 21 Kambhampaty, Jayap  14 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:55.83    1:56.85        
                  27.96       57.37 (29.41)     1:27.64 (30.27)     1:56.85 (29.21)
 22 Storch, Casey J     14 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:56.33    1:56.98        
                  27.99       57.69 (29.70)     1:27.82 (30.13)     1:56.98 (29.16)
 23 Fadeyev, Ivan I     19 Nation's Capital-PV  1:55.58    1:57.85        
                  27.69       57.14 (29.45)     1:27.60 (30.46)     1:57.85 (30.25)
 24 Greeley, Nathan T   16 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:55.42    1:58.84        
                  27.40       57.16 (29.76)     1:28.35 (31.19)     1:58.84 (30.49)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:46.58   3/28/2010 Josh Friedel, RAYS-VA                      
                1:45.89  NAT
                1:48.39  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clendenin, Stephen A      25 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  1:50.90    1:48.17 qJRN   
                  25.61       52.90 (27.29)     1:20.56 (27.66)     1:48.17 (27.61)
  2 Osada, Koya               17 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:45.97    1:48.82 q      
                  25.01       52.39 (27.38)     1:20.27 (27.88)     1:48.82 (28.55)
  3 Gibble, Bradley E         17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:50.47    1:50.65 q      
                  25.53       53.53 (28.00)     1:21.90 (28.37)     1:50.65 (28.75)
  4 Lamparella, Jacob R       16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:53.36    1:50.89 q      
                  25.70       53.65 (27.95)     1:22.50 (28.85)     1:50.89 (28.39)
  5 Alaniz, Griffin T         15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:51.87    1:51.72 q      
                  26.68       54.71 (28.03)     1:23.70 (28.99)     1:51.72 (28.02)
  6 Williams, Connor G        18 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:52.39    1:51.84 q      
                  26.55       54.66 (28.11)     1:23.25 (28.59)     1:51.84 (28.59)
  7 Gliese, Alexander         16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:51.42    1:51.92 q      
                  26.89       55.66 (28.77)     1:24.35 (28.69)     1:51.92 (27.57)
  8 Conzola, Peter J          18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:47.45    1:52.73 q      
                  25.79       53.82 (28.03)     1:23.34 (29.52)     1:52.73 (29.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Orlowski, Colin           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:55.71    1:53.03 q      
                  26.47       54.44 (27.97)     1:23.32 (28.88)     1:53.03 (29.71)
 10 Wilson, James T           16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:54.79    1:53.18 q      
                  26.28       55.18 (28.90)     1:23.98 (28.80)     1:53.18 (29.20)
 10 Durocher, William T       15 Regency Park Swi-VA  1:51.80    1:53.18 q      
                  26.09       54.69 (28.60)     1:23.77 (29.08)     1:53.18 (29.41)
 12 Enoch, Adam C             20 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:56.01    1:53.59 q      
                  26.85       55.49 (28.64)     1:24.83 (29.34)     1:53.59 (28.76)
 13 Althoff, Zachariah T      14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:53.86    1:53.75 q      
                  27.00       55.39 (28.39)     1:24.60 (29.21)     1:53.75 (29.15)
 14 Buerger, Zachary T        17 Allegheny North-AM   1:47.92    1:54.24 q      
                  25.97       54.99 (29.02)     1:25.12 (30.13)     1:54.24 (29.12)
 15 Kim, Tyler M              14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:14.59L   1:54.37 q      
                  26.72       54.35 (27.63)     1:23.77 (29.42)     1:54.37 (30.60)
 16 Hirka, Logan M            19 Nation's Capital-PV  1:52.27    1:54.63 q      
                  26.23       55.00 (28.77)     1:25.01 (30.01)     1:54.63 (29.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wakeley, Peter J          17 G P A C-MA           1:57.01    1:55.06 q      
                  27.13       56.48 (29.35)     1:25.95 (29.47)     1:55.06 (29.11)
 18 Bilden, Thomas W          17 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:54.42    1:55.19 q      
                  26.88       55.64 (28.76)     1:25.39 (29.75)     1:55.19 (29.80)
 19 Greeley, Nathan T         16 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:54.28    1:55.42 q      
                  27.15       56.21 (29.06)     1:26.00 (29.79)     1:55.42 (29.42)
 20 Mihailescu, Andrei        16 Tidal Wave Swim-AM   1:58.26    1:55.45 q      
                  26.92       56.51 (29.59)     1:25.95 (29.44)     1:55.45 (29.50)
 21 Ross, Brian C             17 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:12.74L   1:55.48 q      
                  26.60       55.12 (28.52)     1:25.40 (30.28)     1:55.48 (30.08)
 21 Wolfgang, Zeke G          19 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:54.63    1:55.48 q      
                  25.95       54.98 (29.03)     1:24.74 (29.76)     1:55.48 (30.74)
 23 Cumberland, Will D        14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:55.86    1:55.50 q      
                  27.18       56.36 (29.18)     1:26.21 (29.85)     1:55.50 (29.29)
 24 Fadeyev, Ivan I           19 Nation's Capital-PV  1:55.26    1:55.58 q      
                  27.24       55.69 (28.45)     1:25.48 (29.79)     1:55.58 (30.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Melzer, Casey J           17 Allegheny North-AM   1:57.84    1:55.65        
                  27.89       57.00 (29.11)     1:26.69 (29.69)     1:55.65 (28.96)
 26 Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash  14 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:54.45    1:55.83        
                  27.06       56.09 (29.03)     1:25.82 (29.73)     1:55.83 (30.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Rutan, Samuel J           17 Allegheny North-AM   1:57.54    1:55.89        
                  28.10       57.45 (29.35)     1:26.51 (29.06)     1:55.89 (29.38)
 28 Bloom, Kyle B             18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:56.84    1:56.12        
                  27.12       55.71 (28.59)     1:25.47 (29.76)     1:56.12 (30.65)
 29 Munson, Alexander M       16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:56.18    1:56.25        
                  27.65       56.22 (28.57)     1:25.75 (29.53)     1:56.25 (30.50)
 30 Storch, Casey J           14 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:57.27    1:56.33        
                  27.38       56.79 (29.41)     1:27.04 (30.25)     1:56.33 (29.29)
 31 Allsopp, Robert J         18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:57.37    1:56.52        
                  26.55       54.98 (28.43)     1:25.44 (30.46)     1:56.52 (31.08)
 32 Lumpkin, Joseph T         17 G P A C-MA           1:53.43    1:56.59        
                  27.27       56.59 (29.32)     1:26.47 (29.88)     1:56.59 (30.12)
 33 Von Heeringen, Austin K   17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.54    1:56.71        
                  27.29       56.59 (29.30)     1:26.94 (30.35)     1:56.71 (29.77)
 34 Townsend, Patrick E       14 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  1:55.75    1:56.78        
                  27.74       57.66 (29.92)     1:27.50 (29.84)     1:56.78 (29.28)
 35 Larsen, Jacob A           16 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:58.70    1:56.90        
                  27.70       57.23 (29.53)     1:26.80 (29.57)     1:56.90 (30.10)
 36 Rieder, David E           20 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:58.42    1:57.27        
                  28.41       57.54 (29.13)     1:27.38 (29.84)     1:57.27 (29.89)
 37 Harris, Joseph M          17 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:55.54    1:57.33        
                  26.75       56.24 (29.49)     1:26.58 (30.34)     1:57.33 (30.75)
 38 Stone, Lane R             15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:57.23    1:57.40        
                  27.72       57.17 (29.45)     1:27.42 (30.25)     1:57.40 (29.98)
 39 Tavoletti, Vincent F      17 Bethel Park Recr-AM  2:03.28    1:57.64        
                  27.74       57.20 (29.46)     1:26.92 (29.72)     1:57.64 (30.72)
 40 Cary, Christopher J       17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:55.05    1:57.73        
                  27.02       56.78 (29.76)     1:27.10 (30.32)     1:57.73 (30.63)
 41 Feeley, Andrew K          15 Merritt Athletic-MD  1:58.24    1:57.92        
                  27.50       56.74 (29.24)     1:27.02 (30.28)     1:57.92 (30.90)
 42 Gregory, John T           16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:58.97    1:58.04        
                  27.11       55.77 (28.66)     1:26.51 (30.74)     1:58.04 (31.53)
 43 Edwards, Jeremy G         17 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  1:57.35    1:58.06        
                  28.69       59.01 (30.32)     1:28.96 (29.95)     1:58.06 (29.10)
 44 Straub, Evan T            17 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:58.86    1:58.12        
                  27.36       56.97 (29.61)     1:27.16 (30.19)     1:58.12 (30.96)
 45 Baldinazzo, Taye          15 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:57.19    1:58.13        
                  27.48       56.91 (29.43)     1:27.72 (30.81)     1:58.13 (30.41)
 46 Bay, Stefan M             16 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:56.55    1:58.15        
                  28.62       58.19 (29.57)     1:28.31 (30.12)     1:58.15 (29.84)
 47 Erdley, Seth M            15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:59.60    1:58.23        
                  28.03       57.76 (29.73)     1:27.97 (30.21)     1:58.23 (30.26)
 48 Kelly, Juan M             16 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:00.12    1:58.30        
                  28.11       57.63 (29.52)     1:28.00 (30.37)     1:58.30 (30.30)
 49 Bell, Cristian R          13 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:59.35    1:58.31        
                  27.42       57.03 (29.61)     1:27.27 (30.24)     1:58.31 (31.04)
 50 Horikawa, Nozomi F        15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:57.97    1:58.33        
                  28.47       58.33 (29.86)     1:28.41 (30.08)     1:58.33 (29.92)
 51 Voulopos, Kristian P      18 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:57.44    1:58.48        
                  27.56       57.28 (29.72)     1:27.85 (30.57)     1:58.48 (30.63)
 52 Amatruda, Tristan G       16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  1:57.94    1:58.50        
                  28.68       58.38 (29.70)     1:28.53 (30.15)     1:58.50 (29.97)
 53 Reeves, Nicolas S         16 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:59.10    1:58.68        
                  28.30       58.12 (29.82)     1:28.45 (30.33)     1:58.68 (30.23)
 54 Skopic, Benjamin H        15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:58.59    1:58.86        
                  27.98       57.99 (30.01)     1:28.70 (30.71)     1:58.86 (30.16)
 55 Durocher, Darren L        13 Regency Park Swi-VA  1:57.24    1:58.95        
                  28.02       57.82 (29.80)     1:28.66 (30.84)     1:58.95 (30.29)
 56 Tse, Jeffrey C            17 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:58.53    1:59.05        
                  27.35       57.39 (30.04)     1:28.23 (30.84)     1:59.05 (30.82)
 57 Wijesekera, Sanjay        13 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:57.71    1:59.16        
                  28.09       58.14 (30.05)     1:28.83 (30.69)     1:59.16 (30.33)
 58 McGuire, Jack O           17 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:58.28    1:59.23        
                  27.20       56.92 (29.72)     1:27.89 (30.97)     1:59.23 (31.34)
 59 Saunderson, Jack P        16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:00.37    1:59.39        
                  28.24       58.11 (29.87)     1:28.59 (30.48)     1:59.39 (30.80)
 60 Kwalick, Matthew P        16 Chartiers Valley-AM  1:59.34    1:59.49        
                  28.06       58.26 (30.20)     1:29.21 (30.95)     1:59.49 (30.28)
 61 Halem, Jacob D            14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:56.20    1:59.68        
                  27.84       57.54 (29.70)     1:28.58 (31.04)     1:59.68 (31.10)
 62 Grove, Takoda A           17 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:59.06    1:59.74        
                  29.21       59.99 (30.78)     1:30.24 (30.25)     1:59.74 (29.50)
 63 Pastoriza, Stephen J      17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.91    1:59.77        
                  28.33       58.50 (30.17)     1:29.50 (31.00)     1:59.77 (30.27)
 64 Flood, James T            16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.79    1:59.82        
                  28.02       58.53 (30.51)     1:29.70 (31.17)     1:59.82 (30.12)
 65 Rothrock, Derek A         16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:01.58    2:00.02        
                  27.15       57.72 (30.57)     1:28.78 (31.06)     2:00.02 (31.24)
 66 McHugh, Matthew F         15 Virginia Gators-VA   2:02.05    2:00.07        
                  27.70       57.97 (30.27)     1:29.41 (31.44)     2:00.07 (30.66)
 66 Cosgrove, John T          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:59.53    2:00.07        
                  28.48       58.98 (30.50)     1:29.84 (30.86)     2:00.07 (30.23)
 68 Alarcon, Jorge A          14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:59.78    2:00.24        
                  26.70       56.13 (29.43)     1:27.24 (31.11)     2:00.24 (33.00)
 69 Stoffel, Peter L          18 Tsunami Swimming-VA  1:58.24    2:00.57        
                  27.55       57.73 (30.18)     1:29.04 (31.31)     2:00.57 (31.53)
 70 Patterson, Mark R         17 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  1:57.44    2:00.58        
                  28.44       59.02 (30.58)     1:30.33 (31.31)     2:00.58 (30.25)
 71 Russell, Tyler J          17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:58.54    2:00.70        
                  27.80       57.70 (29.90)     1:28.87 (31.17)     2:00.70 (31.83)
 72 Macdonald, Colin J        16 Allegheny North-AM   1:57.52    2:00.72        
                  28.17       58.59 (30.42)     1:29.82 (31.23)     2:00.72 (30.90)
 73 Younger, Kade R           14 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:58.85    2:01.08        
                  28.66       59.50 (30.84)     1:30.43 (30.93)     2:01.08 (30.65)
 74 Anderson, Ryan J          16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:59.20    2:01.12        
                  28.75       59.83 (31.08)     1:30.47 (30.64)     2:01.12 (30.65)
 75 McElhattan, Neal V        15 York Swim Club-PV    1:58.20    2:01.16        
                  27.93       58.44 (30.51)     1:29.65 (31.21)     2:01.16 (31.51)
 76 Stefanick, Michael P      20 Nation's Capital-PV  1:55.30    2:01.39        
                  27.06       56.46 (29.40)     1:28.20 (31.74)     2:01.39 (33.19)
 77 Kocsis, Benjamin A        16 Hampton Dolphins-AM  1:58.86    2:01.66        
                  28.53       59.08 (30.55)     1:30.39 (31.31)     2:01.66 (31.27)
 78 Hilmi, Luay I             13 Snow Swimming-PV     1:58.87    2:02.03        
                  28.58       58.94 (30.36)     1:30.52 (31.58)     2:02.03 (31.51)
 79 Hsiung, Benjamin Z        17 Jewish Community-AM  1:58.02    2:02.06        
                  28.38       58.38 (30.00)     1:29.92 (31.54)     2:02.06 (32.14)
 80 Kuster, Stephen M         16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:59.65    2:03.57        
                  29.44     1:00.24 (30.80)     1:31.85 (31.61)     2:03.57 (31.72)
 81 Hudak, Maxwell S          18 Regency Park Swi-VA  1:57.45    2:03.70        
                  28.10       58.42 (30.32)     1:30.33 (31.91)     2:03.70 (33.37)
 82 McCaslin, Zachary J       17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:00.94    2:03.83        
                  28.76       59.56 (30.80)     1:31.65 (32.09)     2:03.83 (32.18)
 83 Hedlund, Justin D         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:55.28    2:04.30        
                  28.28       58.82 (30.54)     1:31.73 (32.91)     2:04.30 (32.57)
 84 Benner, Max D             14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:09.49    2:07.40        
                  29.09     1:00.99 (31.90)     1:34.39 (33.40)     2:07.40 (33.01)
 -- Todd, Adam R              16 Baltimore Jewish-MD  1:56.68         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Chlopak, Jack L           15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:59.10         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Connolly, Evan G          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:54.96        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Sison, Emilio O           15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.21         NS        
 -- Gomez, Maicoll A          16 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:52.87        SCR        
 -- Karopoulos, Rhett J       17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:57.77        SCR        
 -- Villari, Collin M         15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:58.89        SCR        
 -- Proffitt, Blake G         18 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  1:57.79        SCR        
 -- Vizza, Joseph V           16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:56.87        SCR        
 -- Turner, Collin G          16 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:59.30        SCR        
 -- Petrera, James A          17 Coastal Aquatics-MD  1:59.12        SCR        
 -- McGoey, Matthew R         15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:56.79        SCR        
 -- Roberson, Nicholas A      18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:57.12        SCR        
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 42.95   3/14/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
                43.59  NAT
                44.59  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  48.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morin, Alec M       19 Regency Park Swi-VA    46.50      45.91         20  
                  21.71       45.91 (24.20)                                        
  2 Lovasik, Brian D    16 North Hills Aqua-AM    46.36      46.03         17  
                  22.10       46.03 (23.93)                                        
  3 Tomlin, Joshua L    22 HoCo Aquatics-MD       45.98      46.15         16  
                  21.50       46.15 (24.65)                                        
  4 Zawatski, Edward J  16 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA    46.47      46.22         15  
                  21.74       46.22 (24.48)                                        
  5 Fausti, Jacob A     17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    46.87      46.69         14  
                  22.30       46.69 (24.39)                                        
  6 Lincoln, Robert F   17 G P A C-MA             46.87      46.76         13  
                  22.43       46.76 (24.33)                                        
  7 Baird, Graham M     17 Nation's Capital-PV    46.52      46.85         12  
                  22.44       46.85 (24.41)                                        
  8 Bloom, Kyle B       18 Eagle Swim Team-MD     47.65      47.11         11  
                  22.85       47.11 (24.26)                                        
B - Final
  9 Zhugayevich, Andre  16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    47.71      47.04          9  
                  22.18       47.04 (24.86)                                        
 10 Coyle, Nolan C      17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    48.00      47.44          7  
                  22.63       47.44 (24.81)                                        
 11 Touve, Justin B     16 Nation's Capital-PV    47.89      47.92          6  
                  22.74       47.92 (25.18)                                        
 12 McElwee, Kyle F     17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    47.68      48.06          5  
                  22.96       48.06 (25.10)                                        
 13 Kwasnik, Michael J  19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    47.88      48.11          4  
                  22.90       48.11 (25.21)                                        
 14 Laracuente, Xavier  17 Nation's Capital-PV    47.73      48.12          3  
                  22.98       48.12 (25.14)                                        
 15 Weiser, Michael F   18 Nation's Capital-PV    47.92      48.51          2  
                  22.95       48.51 (25.56)                                        
 16 Vance, Jared A      17 Retriever Aquati-MD    47.79      48.62          1  
                  22.92       48.62 (25.70)                                        
C - Final
 17 Vosburgh, Jacob C   17 Duke Aquatics-NC       48.53      47.90        
                  23.06       47.90 (24.84)                                        
 18 Ho, Ian Y           16 H2okie Aquatics-VA     48.30      47.92        
                  23.18       47.92 (24.74)                                        
 19 Rowe, David Y       17 G P A C-MA             48.32      48.09        
                  23.51       48.09 (24.58)                                        
 20 Wu, Timothy Y       14 Nation's Capital-PV    48.24      48.13        
                  23.04       48.13 (25.09)                                        
 21 Barrera, Juan L     16 Rockville Montgo-PV    48.28      48.15        
                  23.08       48.15 (25.07)                                        
 22 Storch, Casey J     14 Machine Aquatics-PV    48.59      48.79        
                  23.70       48.79 (25.09)                                        
 23 Fralin, Hayden S    16 Nation's Capital-PV    48.59      49.03        
                  23.38       49.03 (25.65)                                        
 24 Lamparella, Jacob   16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     48.07      51.63        
                  24.83       51.63 (26.80)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 42.95   3/14/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
                43.59  NAT
                44.59  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  48.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Khalafalla, Ali A         17 Fork Union Aquat-VA    44.81      45.24 q      
                  21.81       45.24 (23.43)                                        
  2 McHugh, Brendan P         23 G P A C-MA             45.22      45.37 q      
                  21.75       45.37 (23.62)                                        
  3 Tomlin, Joshua L          22 HoCo Aquatics-MD       45.21      45.98 q      
                  21.81       45.98 (24.17)                                        
  4 Lovasik, Brian D          16 North Hills Aqua-AM    46.15      46.36 q      
                  22.18       46.36 (24.18)                                        
  5 Zawatski, Edward J        16 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA    46.16      46.47 q      
                  22.04       46.47 (24.43)                                        
  6 Morin, Alec M             19 Regency Park Swi-VA    46.40      46.50 q      
                  22.11       46.50 (24.39)                                        
  7 Baird, Graham M           17 Nation's Capital-PV    46.32      46.52 q      
                  22.46       46.52 (24.06)                                        
  8 Lincoln, Robert F         17 G P A C-MA             55.44L     46.87 q      
                  22.28       46.87 (24.59)                                        
  8 Fausti, Jacob A           17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    47.65      46.87 q      
                  22.55       46.87 (24.32)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Damich, Drew L            16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    46.65      46.92 q      
                  22.47       46.92 (24.45)                                        
 11 McCormick, Thomas A       17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    47.49      46.96 q      
                  22.36       46.96 (24.60)                                        
 12 Halkowski, Benjamin P     17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    47.69      47.33 q      
                  22.44       47.33 (24.89)                                        
 13 Bloom, Kyle B             18 Eagle Swim Team-MD     48.16      47.65 q      
                  23.42       47.65 (24.23)                                        
 14 McElwee, Kyle F           17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    47.27      47.68 q      
                  22.92       47.68 (24.76)                                        
 15 Rutan, Samuel J           17 Allegheny North-AM     48.69      47.70 q      
                  23.01       47.70 (24.69)                                        
 16 Zhugayevich, Andrew T     16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    46.82      47.71 q      
                  22.58       47.71 (25.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Laracuente, Xavier E      17 Nation's Capital-PV    47.48      47.73 q      
                  22.73       47.73 (25.00)                                        
 18 Vance, Jared A            17 Retriever Aquati-MD    47.91      47.79 q      
                  22.79       47.79 (25.00)                                        
 19 Kwasnik, Michael J        19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    48.04      47.88 q      
                  22.71       47.88 (25.17)                                        
 19 Stankiewicz, Christopher  15 Nation's Capital-PV    48.69      47.88 q      
                  22.96       47.88 (24.92)                                        
 21 Touve, Justin B           16 Nation's Capital-PV    47.78      47.89 q      
                  22.93       47.89 (24.96)                                        
 22 Weiser, Michael F         18 Nation's Capital-PV    47.91      47.92 q      
                  22.81       47.92 (25.11)                                        
 23 Essing, Nicholas J        18 Elite Rays Swim-PV     48.72      47.99 q      
                  23.02       47.99 (24.97)                                        
 23 Pepka, Nolan J            17 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM    47.23      47.99 q      
                  23.22       47.99 (24.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Coyle, Nolan C            17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    47.82      48.00        
                  22.99       48.00 (25.01)                                        
 26 Lamparella, Jacob R       16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     48.43      48.07        
                  23.15       48.07 (24.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ganley, Connor B          16 Greater Baltimor-MD    47.18      48.11        
                  22.97       48.11 (25.14)                                        
 28 Cagley, Noah J            17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    47.19      48.16        
                  23.18       48.16 (24.98)                                        
 29 Wu, Timothy Y             14 Nation's Capital-PV    48.66      48.24        
                  23.27       48.24 (24.97)                                        
 30 Barrera, Juan L           16 Rockville Montgo-PV    48.14      48.28        
                  23.37       48.28 (24.91)                                        
 31 Ho, Ian Y                 16 H2okie Aquatics-VA     48.32      48.30        
                  22.97       48.30 (25.33)                                        
 32 Rowe, David Y             17 G P A C-MA             48.41      48.32        
                  22.90       48.32 (25.42)                                        
 33 Nieves, Francisco J       17 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV    48.03      48.36        
                  23.22       48.36 (25.14)                                        
 34 Voulopos, Kristian P      18 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    46.97      48.37        
                  23.19       48.37 (25.18)                                        
 35 Nass, Gabriel A           16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    48.02      48.44        
                  22.97       48.44 (25.47)                                        
 35 Wojtowicz, Nathan P       17 Naval Academy Aq-MD    48.99      48.44        
                  23.01       48.44 (25.43)                                        
 35 Stoffel, Peter L          18 Tsunami Swimming-VA    47.92      48.44        
                  23.02       48.44 (25.42)                                        
 38 Valceanu, Michael D       16 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV    48.79      48.50        
                  23.16       48.50 (25.34)                                        
 39 Dougherty, Owen B         17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    49.23      48.51        
                  23.40       48.51 (25.11)                                        
 40 Vosburgh, Jacob C         17 Duke Aquatics-NC       48.53      48.53        
                  23.39       48.53 (25.14)                                        
 41 Stahara, Mitchell R       17 Bethel Park Recr-AM    46.53      48.54        
                  23.32       48.54 (25.22)                                        
 42 Tretter, Spencer D        16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    47.68      48.57        
                  23.57       48.57 (25.00)                                        
 43 Fralin, Hayden S          16 Nation's Capital-PV    48.62      48.59        
                  23.25       48.59 (25.34)                                        
 44 Storch, Casey J           14 Machine Aquatics-PV    48.28     J48.59        
                  23.77       48.59 (24.82)                                        
 45 Williams, Connor G        18 Duke Aquatics-NC       48.87      48.60        
                  23.36       48.60 (25.24)                                        
 46 Potter, Zachary D         16 Cardinal & Gold-MD     48.57      48.61        
                  23.20       48.61 (25.41)                                        
 47 Cu, Brandon S             15 Rockville Montgo-PV    48.26      48.62        
                  23.08       48.62 (25.54)                                        
 48 Bauer, Travis C           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    48.67     J48.62        
                  23.72       48.62 (24.90)                                        
 49 Mihailescu, Andrei        16 Tidal Wave Swim-AM     48.74      48.66        
                  23.43       48.66 (25.23)                                        
 50 Brophy, Evan P            18 Machine Aquatics-PV    48.93      48.72        
                  23.80       48.72 (24.92)                                        
 50 Ambrose, Michael L        16 York Swim Club-PV      47.87      48.72        
                  23.10       48.72 (25.62)                                        
 52 Denvir, John R            18 Nation's Capital-PV    49.04      48.73        
                  23.24       48.73 (25.49)                                        
 52 Shorter, Thomas E         17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     50.94      48.73        
                  23.75       48.73 (24.98)                                        
 54 Fenstermacher, Robert J   16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    48.96      48.75        
                  23.00       48.75 (25.75)                                        
 55 Rowe, Spencer H           14 Nation's Capital-PV    48.67      48.77        
                  23.71       48.77 (25.06)                                        
 55 Krivacs, Jacob M          17 Allegheny North-AM     48.12      48.77        
                  23.95       48.77 (24.82)                                        
 57 Sicinski, Adam J          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    48.54      48.78        
                  23.26       48.78 (25.52)                                        
 58 Krabbe, Christopher J     17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     48.83      48.81        
                  23.53       48.81 (25.28)                                        
 58 Schroth, Jake J           18 Una Snow-PV            48.48      48.81        
                  23.26       48.81 (25.55)                                        
 60 Adejumo, Philip O         17 Retriever Aquati-MD    48.55      48.86        
                  23.49       48.86 (25.37)                                        
 61 Morgan, Alex R            16 Sharks Swim Team-VA    48.89      48.88        
                  23.71       48.88 (25.17)                                        
 62 Callander, Matthew S      16 Machine Aquatics-PV    50.97      48.93        
                  23.58       48.93 (25.35)                                        
 63 Maxwell, Brennan A        17 Blue Wave Swim T-PV    50.53      48.94        
                  23.54       48.94 (25.40)                                        
 63 Burris, Timothy S         18 Snow Swimming-PV       48.25      48.94        
                  23.61       48.94 (25.33)                                        
 65 MacKinnon, Connor I       17 Shark Tank Racin-PV    48.17      49.01        
                  23.49       49.01 (25.52)                                        
 66 Shackleton, Herbert T     16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    55.41L     49.07        
                  23.71       49.07 (25.36)                                        
 67 Durner, Grant H           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    55.52L     49.15        
                  23.74       49.15 (25.41)                                        
 68 Harkins, Harry C          15 Chartiers Valley-AM    50.85      49.19        
                  23.90       49.19 (25.29)                                        
 69 Weaver, Matthew R         18 Duke Aquatics-NC       48.72      49.20        
                  23.45       49.20 (25.75)                                        
 70 Meade, Bryan K            16 York Swim Club-PV      47.49      49.21        
                  23.41       49.21 (25.80)                                        
 71 Pearcy, David S           15 Regency Park Swi-VA    49.67      49.24        
                  23.53       49.24 (25.71)                                        
 72 Daza, Matthew R           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    48.68      49.35        
                  23.65       49.35 (25.70)                                        
 73 Rothrock, Derek A         16 Nation's Capital-PV    49.19      49.38        
                  23.46       49.38 (25.92)                                        
 74 Songer, Daniel J          16 Allegheny North-AM     47.94      49.39        
                  24.00       49.39 (25.39)                                        
 75 Gonzalez, Maxwell D       14 Allegheny North-AM     48.87      49.40        
                  24.02       49.40 (25.38)                                        
 76 Lowery, Roman             15 Nation's Capital-PV    49.16      49.42        
                  24.12       49.42 (25.30)                                        
 77 Nowakowski, Blake A       18 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA    48.27      49.44        
                  23.88       49.44 (25.56)                                        
 78 Sturges, James W          18 Victory Lane Aqu-PV    48.52      49.45        
                  23.66       49.45 (25.79)                                        
 79 Cumberland, Will D        14 Nation's Capital-PV    48.21      49.60        
                  23.98       49.60 (25.62)                                        
 79 Shepherd, Gabriel B       17 Duke Aquatics-NC       50.22      49.60        
                  23.81       49.60 (25.79)                                        
 81 Russell, Tyler J          17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    48.24      49.62        
                  24.20       49.62 (25.42)                                        
 82 Magness, Matthew T        13 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    49.57      49.63        
                  24.05       49.63 (25.58)                                        
 83 Miklos, Zachary J         18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    48.30      49.65        
                  23.79       49.65 (25.86)                                        
 84 O'Dea, Daniel J           18 Virginia Gators-VA     49.11      49.68        
                  24.18       49.68 (25.50)                                        
 85 McDonough, Reed G         17 Pine Richland Aq-AM    49.19      49.73        
                  24.28       49.73 (25.45)                                        
 86 Cassady, Colin F          16 Cardinal & Gold-MD     49.34      49.80        
                  24.11       49.80 (25.69)                                        
 87 Morrill, Coulter M        16 Nation's Capital-PV    49.33      49.93        
                  24.32       49.93 (25.61)                                        
 88 Yost, Matthew S           16 Nation's Capital-PV    51.32      49.95        
                  23.97       49.95 (25.98)                                        
 89 Afolabi-Brown, Kenneth    15 Rockville Montgo-PV    50.10      50.08        
                  23.95       50.08 (26.13)                                        
 89 Lukashewski, Christopher  17 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA    58.00L     50.08        
                  23.66       50.08 (26.42)                                        
 91 Kent, Colin E             15 Potomac Marlins-PV     49.45      50.09        
                  24.31       50.09 (25.78)                                        
 92 Gryski, Benjamin M        14 Potomac Marlins-PV     52.46      50.10        
                  24.13       50.10 (25.97)                                        
 93 Krigger, Eben R           15 Allegheny North-AM     49.64      50.13        
                  24.31       50.13 (25.82)                                        
 94 Althoff, Zachariah T      14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    50.45      50.15        
                  24.38       50.15 (25.77)                                        
 95 McHugh, Matthew F         15 Virginia Gators-VA     50.16      50.18        
                  24.28       50.18 (25.90)                                        
 96 Silva, Vinicius O         16 Rockville Montgo-PV    50.72      50.25        
                  24.20       50.25 (26.05)                                        
 97 Stuver, Ian R             19 Arlington Aquati-PV    50.27      50.37        
                  23.68       50.37 (26.69)                                        
 98 Uhrin, Brian M            17 Jewish Community-AM    49.67      50.49        
                  24.18       50.49 (26.31)                                        
 99 Echelberger, Reece A      18 Virginia Gators-VA     51.00      50.92        
                  24.35       50.92 (26.57)                                        
100 Straub, Evan T            17 Greater Baltimor-MD    50.20      50.97        
                  24.10       50.97 (26.87)                                        
101 Larsen, Jacob A           16 Arlington Aquati-PV    51.14      50.99        
                  24.00       50.99 (26.99)                                        
102 Hedlund, Justin D         16 Rockville Montgo-PV    51.69      51.01        
                  24.77       51.01 (26.24)                                        
103 O'Leary, Ryan J           15 Nation's Capital-PV    49.44      51.04        
                  24.40       51.04 (26.64)                                        
104 Kish, Jackson A           16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    49.76      51.31        
                  24.20       51.31 (27.11)                                        
105 Hilmi, Luay I             13 Snow Swimming-PV       52.99      51.54        
                  24.94       51.54 (26.60)                                        
106 Almand, Brady             16 Arlington Aquati-PV    53.32      51.56        
                  24.31       51.56 (27.25)                                        
107 Schubert, Jonathon H      17 Pine Richland Aq-AM    49.56      51.71        
                  25.32       51.71 (26.39)                                        
108 Quandt, Matthew J         18 Victory Lane Aqu-PV    51.14      52.20        
                  24.51       52.20 (27.69)                                        
109 Halle, Gage D             15 Allegheny North-AM     52.33      52.21        
                  25.02       52.21 (27.19)                                        
110 Kalinowski, Cody R        18 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    51.76      52.69        
                  25.12       52.69 (27.57)                                        
111 Buehler, Dylan J          17 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.11      52.80        
                  25.11       52.80 (27.69)                                        
 -- Milani, Adib S            17 Nation's Capital-PV    51.49        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Goodkind, Christopher J   17 Rockville Montgo-PV    49.70        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Brocato, Gregory V        16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    45.22        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Wolfgang, Zeke G          19 Machine Aquatics-PV    48.71        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Stefanick, Michael P      20 Nation's Capital-PV    48.65         NS        
 -- Montalto, Antonio E       17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    49.15         NS        
 -- Buerger, Zachary T        17 Allegheny North-AM     46.08        SCR        
 -- Martin, Connor T          18 Peters Township-AM     49.74        SCR        
 -- Karopoulos, Rhett J       17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    48.88        SCR        
 -- Turner, Collin G          16 Retriever Aquati-MD    47.25        SCR        
 -- Roberson, Nicholas A      18 Machine Aquatics-PV    48.40        SCR        
 -- Wu, Benjamin C            18 Machine Aquatics-PV    50.87        SCR        
 -- Sanchez, Andrew E         16 Retriever Aquati-MD    45.72        SCR        
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:44.70   3/14/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                       
                1:46.19  NAT
                1:49.29  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Osada, Koya         17 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:53.80    1:49.70         20  
                  23.67       50.82 (27.15)     1:23.10 (32.28)     1:49.70 (26.60)
  2 Nowakowski, Blake   18 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  1:56.61    1:54.26         17  
                  25.12       55.06 (29.94)     1:27.37 (32.31)     1:54.26 (26.89)
  3 Skopic, Benjamin H  15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:56.61    1:54.92         16  
                  25.68       55.90 (30.22)     1:28.68 (32.78)     1:54.92 (26.24)
  4 McHugh, Colin P     17 G P A C-MA           1:55.95    1:54.95         15  
                  25.28       55.20 (29.92)     1:28.11 (32.91)     1:54.95 (26.84)
  5 Clendenin, Stephen  25 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  1:53.61    1:55.83         14  
                  25.30       54.99 (29.69)     1:27.78 (32.79)     1:55.83 (28.05)
  6 Orlowski, Colin     17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:56.18    1:56.53         13  
                  25.99       54.74 (28.75)     1:30.16 (35.42)     1:56.53 (26.37)
  7 Lincoln, Robert F   17 G P A C-MA           1:56.00    1:58.94         12  
                  25.69       55.20 (29.51)     1:31.89 (36.69)     1:58.94 (27.05)
  8 Zawatski, Edward J  16 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA  1:56.44    1:59.50         11  
                  25.33       54.92 (29.59)     1:31.50 (36.58)     1:59.50 (28.00)
B - Final
  9 Lott, Tarik O       17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:57.34    1:56.42          9  
                  25.46       56.34 (30.88)     1:29.59 (33.25)     1:56.42 (26.83)
 10 Enoch, Adam C       20 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:57.37    1:56.69          7  
                  25.60       54.99 (29.39)     1:29.25 (34.26)     1:56.69 (27.44)
 11 McBryan, Michael E  18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:58.41    1:57.27          6  
                  25.33       56.37 (31.04)     1:29.36 (32.99)     1:57.27 (27.91)
 12 Storch, Casey J     14 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:57.21    1:57.37          5  
                  25.43       55.74 (30.31)     1:30.37 (34.63)     1:57.37 (27.00)
 13 Ewart, Alex J       16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:57.29    1:57.45          4  
                  24.62       54.58 (29.96)     1:30.56 (35.98)     1:57.45 (26.89)
 14 Cumberland, Will D  14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.32    1:57.98          3  
                  25.32       55.39 (30.07)     1:30.52 (35.13)     1:57.98 (27.46)
 15 Vance, Jared A      17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:58.62    1:59.45          2  
                  26.54       56.90 (30.36)     1:30.99 (34.09)     1:59.45 (28.46)
 16 Hirka, Logan M      19 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.21    2:00.12          1  
                  26.22       56.03 (29.81)     1:31.38 (35.35)     2:00.12 (28.74)
C - Final
 17 Wakeley, Peter J    17 G P A C-MA           1:59.53    1:57.09        
                  25.76       54.78 (29.02)     1:30.70 (35.92)     1:57.09 (26.39)
 18 Rowe, Spencer H     14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:59.36    1:57.44        
                  25.80       55.88 (30.08)     1:30.64 (34.76)     1:57.44 (26.80)
 19 Shepherd, Gabriel   17 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:00.15    1:59.75        
                  25.16       55.52 (30.36)     1:30.82 (35.30)     1:59.75 (28.93)
 20 Lang, Eric J        17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:00.13    1:59.80        
                  25.77       56.97 (31.20)     1:31.11 (34.14)     1:59.80 (28.69)
 21 Fadeyev, Ivan I     19 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.81    2:01.67        
                  26.48       56.47 (29.99)     1:32.35 (35.88)     2:01.67 (29.32)
 22 Greeley, Nathan T   16 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:59.87    2:03.61        
                  26.27       57.67 (31.40)     1:34.00 (36.33)     2:03.61 (29.61)
 -- Harris, Joseph M    17 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:59.02         NS        
 -- Pastoriza, Stephen  17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:59.96         NS        
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:44.70   3/14/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                       
                1:46.19  NAT
                1:49.29  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clendenin, Stephen A      25 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  1:54.38    1:53.61 q      
                  24.98       53.27 (28.29)     1:26.38 (33.11)     1:53.61 (27.23)
  2 Osada, Koya               17 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:48.52    1:53.80 q      
                  24.12       51.76 (27.64)     1:24.74 (32.98)     1:53.80 (29.06)
  3 Ganley, Connor B          16 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:53.41    1:54.64 q      
                  25.11       54.84 (29.73)     1:28.05 (33.21)     1:54.64 (26.59)
  4 Gibble, Bradley E         17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:52.38    1:55.24 q      
                  24.99       53.39 (28.40)     1:28.04 (34.65)     1:55.24 (27.20)
  5 Damich, Drew L            16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:55.08    1:55.64 q      
                  25.14       55.15 (30.01)     1:29.76 (34.61)     1:55.64 (25.88)
  6 McHugh, Colin P           17 G P A C-MA           1:58.88    1:55.95 q      
                  25.37       55.93 (30.56)     1:28.65 (32.72)     1:55.95 (27.30)
  7 Lincoln, Robert F         17 G P A C-MA           1:55.75    1:56.00 q      
                  25.29       53.83 (28.54)     1:29.49 (35.66)     1:56.00 (26.51)
  8 Georgiadis, Christopher   18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:56.09    1:56.04 q      
                  24.88       55.06 (30.18)     1:28.06 (33.00)     1:56.04 (27.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Orlowski, Colin           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:54.73    1:56.18 q      
                  26.21       54.72 (28.51)     1:29.87 (35.15)     1:56.18 (26.31)
 10 Zawatski, Edward J        16 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA  1:56.00    1:56.44 q      
                  25.42       54.12 (28.70)     1:29.17 (35.05)     1:56.44 (27.27)
 11 Melzer, Casey J           17 Allegheny North-AM   1:54.28    1:56.49 q      
                  25.26       55.40 (30.14)     1:28.43 (33.03)     1:56.49 (28.06)
 12 Nowakowski, Blake A       18 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  1:54.94    1:56.61 q      
                  25.83       56.69 (30.86)     1:29.26 (32.57)     1:56.61 (27.35)
 12 Skopic, Benjamin H        15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:57.71    1:56.61 q      
                  26.30       56.96 (30.66)     1:30.03 (33.07)     1:56.61 (26.58)
 14 Tse, Jeffrey C            17 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:57.07    1:56.95 q      
                  25.38       55.53 (30.15)     1:29.31 (33.78)     1:56.95 (27.64)
 15 Pomajevich, Samuel R      15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.30    1:57.18 q      
                  24.41       55.79 (31.38)     1:29.72 (33.93)     1:57.18 (27.46)
 16 Storch, Casey J           14 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:56.54    1:57.21 q      
                  26.34       55.01 (28.67)     1:30.87 (35.86)     1:57.21 (26.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ewart, Alex J             16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:57.58    1:57.29 q      
                  24.59       54.13 (29.54)     1:30.11 (35.98)     1:57.29 (27.18)
 18 Lott, Tarik O             17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:55.60    1:57.34 q      
                  25.43       56.02 (30.59)     1:29.75 (33.73)     1:57.34 (27.59)
 19 Enoch, Adam C             20 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:00.55    1:57.37 q      
                  25.21       54.58 (29.37)     1:28.82 (34.24)     1:57.37 (28.55)
 20 Barrera, Juan L           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:58.98    1:57.57 q      
                  24.87       54.44 (29.57)     1:29.74 (35.30)     1:57.57 (27.83)
 21 Shi, Simon                16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.30    1:57.86 q      
                  25.36       55.35 (29.99)     1:30.37 (35.02)     1:57.86 (27.49)
 22 Hirka, Logan M            19 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.16    1:58.21 q      
                  24.85       53.82 (28.97)     1:29.27 (35.45)     1:58.21 (28.94)
 23 Cumberland, Will D        14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:59.79    1:58.32 q      
                  25.67       55.96 (30.29)     1:30.78 (34.82)     1:58.32 (27.54)
 24 McBryan, Michael E        18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:52.14    1:58.41 q      
                  25.72       53.93 (28.21)     1:28.24 (34.31)     1:58.41 (30.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Vance, Jared A            17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:59.43    1:58.62        
                  26.52       57.58 (31.06)     1:31.41 (33.83)     1:58.62 (27.21)
 26 Tarter, Samuel C          15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.15    1:58.63        
                  26.17       57.40 (31.23)     1:31.89 (34.49)     1:58.63 (26.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cary, Christopher J       17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:56.34    1:58.75        
                  25.15       55.10 (29.95)     1:30.73 (35.63)     1:58.75 (28.02)
 28 Fadeyev, Ivan I           19 Nation's Capital-PV  1:57.43    1:58.81        
                  25.85       54.91 (29.06)     1:29.96 (35.05)     1:58.81 (28.85)
 29 Flood, James T            16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:59.21    1:58.84        
                  25.15       55.66 (30.51)     1:30.52 (34.86)     1:58.84 (28.32)
 30 Harris, Joseph M          17 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:57.19    1:59.02        
                  25.00       55.30 (30.30)     1:31.52 (36.22)     1:59.02 (27.50)
 31 Eggert, Zachary D         18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:59.59    1:59.19        
                  26.31       56.57 (30.26)     1:31.33 (34.76)     1:59.19 (27.86)
 31 Dougherty, Owen B         17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:57.61    1:59.19        
                  25.57       56.63 (31.06)     1:31.22 (34.59)     1:59.19 (27.97)
 33 Madison, Joshua M         18 South Eastern Vi-VA  1:58.74    1:59.31        
                  25.79       56.27 (30.48)     1:30.65 (34.38)     1:59.31 (28.66)
 34 Rowe, Spencer H           14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:59.30    1:59.36        
                  26.49       57.62 (31.13)     1:32.55 (34.93)     1:59.36 (26.81)
 35 Wakeley, Peter J          17 G P A C-MA           1:58.20    1:59.53        
                  25.78       55.09 (29.31)     1:31.41 (36.32)     1:59.53 (28.12)
 36 McCullough, Liam J        17 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:00.00    1:59.61        
                  26.18       57.93 (31.75)     1:30.96 (33.03)     1:59.61 (28.65)
 37 Morgan, Alex R            16 Sharks Swim Team-VA  1:58.18    1:59.74        
                  26.17       56.79 (30.62)     1:32.39 (35.60)     1:59.74 (27.35)
 38 Greeley, Nathan T         16 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:59.35    1:59.87        
                  25.85       56.07 (30.22)     1:31.45 (35.38)     1:59.87 (28.42)
 39 Pastoriza, Stephen J      17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:59.26    1:59.96        
                  27.06       57.41 (30.35)     1:31.52 (34.11)     1:59.96 (28.44)
 40 Lang, Eric J              17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:56.80    2:00.13        
                  25.33       56.35 (31.02)     1:30.75 (34.40)     2:00.13 (29.38)
 41 Shepherd, Gabriel B       17 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:58.09    2:00.15        
                  26.12       56.96 (30.84)     1:31.82 (34.86)     2:00.15 (28.33)
 42 Webb, Connor A            16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:00.97    2:00.26        
                  25.55       54.67 (29.12)     1:32.34 (37.67)     2:00.26 (27.92)
 43 Laracuente, Xavier E      17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.28    2:00.29        
                  25.34       57.07 (31.73)     1:31.80 (34.73)     2:00.29 (28.49)
 44 Durocher, William T       15 Regency Park Swi-VA  2:00.75    2:00.37        
                  25.77       54.89 (29.12)     1:31.47 (36.58)     2:00.37 (28.90)
 45 Lin, Eric H               17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:59.39    2:00.41        
                  26.29       57.26 (30.97)     1:31.49 (34.23)     2:00.41 (28.92)
 46 Apa, Armand S             18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:54.11    2:00.57        
                  24.89       56.80 (31.91)     1:31.10 (34.30)     2:00.57 (29.47)
 47 Bauer, Travis C           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:01.81    2:00.72        
                  26.90       58.19 (31.29)     1:33.59 (35.40)     2:00.72 (27.13)
 48 Fissella, Tre D           16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:55.83    2:00.82        
                  24.85       56.01 (31.16)     1:30.46 (34.45)     2:00.82 (30.36)
 49 McGroarty, Brian T        15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:59.83    2:00.89        
                  25.76       56.46 (30.70)     1:32.27 (35.81)     2:00.89 (28.62)
 50 Anderson, Garrett P       16 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:02.05    2:01.04        
                  26.92       58.31 (31.39)     1:32.76 (34.45)     2:01.04 (28.28)
 51 Bajorek, Peter M          18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.31    2:01.08        
                  25.77       56.56 (30.79)     1:32.53 (35.97)     2:01.08 (28.55)
 52 Tretter, Spencer D        16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:59.48    2:01.24        
                  26.40       57.27 (30.87)     1:32.78 (35.51)     2:01.24 (28.46)
 53 Todd, Adam R              16 Baltimore Jewish-MD  2:02.25    2:01.30        
                  25.44       54.20 (28.76)     1:31.79 (37.59)     2:01.30 (29.51)
 54 Durocher, Darren L        13 Regency Park Swi-VA  1:58.98    2:01.35        
                  25.84       56.79 (30.95)     1:33.32 (36.53)     2:01.35 (28.03)
 55 Kwalick, Matthew P        16 Chartiers Valley-AM  1:59.48    2:01.44        
                  26.55       57.01 (30.46)     1:34.59 (37.58)     2:01.44 (26.85)
 56 Wolfgang, Zeke G          19 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:58.58    2:01.46        
                  26.35       57.51 (31.16)     1:32.76 (35.25)     2:01.46 (28.70)
 56 Allsopp, Robert J         18 Nation's Capital-PV  2:00.46    2:01.46        
                  25.51       55.72 (30.21)     1:33.03 (37.31)     2:01.46 (28.43)
 58 Etter, Jackson L          16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:58.12    2:01.48        
                  26.03       56.05 (30.02)     1:32.31 (36.26)     2:01.48 (29.17)
 59 Dunseith, Sam C           17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:00.46    2:01.59        
                  25.99       56.82 (30.83)     1:32.46 (35.64)     2:01.59 (29.13)
 60 Conzola, Peter J          18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:54.20    2:01.65        
                  25.94       55.45 (29.51)     1:33.01 (37.56)     2:01.65 (28.64)
 61 Von Heeringen, Austin K   17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:05.55    2:01.66        
                  26.51       56.37 (29.86)     1:33.90 (37.53)     2:01.66 (27.76)
 62 Gryski, Benjamin M        14 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:01.59    2:01.77        
                  27.57       59.14 (31.57)     1:33.20 (34.06)     2:01.77 (28.57)
 63 Mudlaff, William R        15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:01.39    2:01.80        
                  26.35       56.95 (30.60)     1:34.24 (37.29)     2:01.80 (27.56)
 64 Gonzalez, Maxwell D       14 Allegheny North-AM   2:01.29    2:01.87        
                  26.80       58.41 (31.61)     1:34.22 (35.81)     2:01.87 (27.65)
 65 Fausti, Jacob A           17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:08.10    2:02.03        
                  25.29       57.87 (32.58)     1:33.68 (35.81)     2:02.03 (28.35)
 66 Cagley, Noah J            17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:55.97    2:02.10        
                  26.27       58.32 (32.05)     1:35.47 (37.15)     2:02.10 (26.63)
 67 Songer, Daniel J          16 Allegheny North-AM   2:01.79    2:02.23        
                  28.07       58.82 (30.75)     1:35.29 (36.47)     2:02.23 (26.94)
 68 Presgraves, Samuel N      18 Snow Swimming-PV     2:01.98    2:02.30        
                  26.55       59.13 (32.58)     1:32.95 (33.82)     2:02.30 (29.35)
 69 Horikawa, Nozomi F        15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:03.62    2:02.37        
                  26.83       57.17 (30.34)     1:34.34 (37.17)     2:02.37 (28.03)
 70 Ramsey, Brian D           15 Chartiers Valley-AM  1:58.55    2:02.39        
                  26.32       58.16 (31.84)     1:33.85 (35.69)     2:02.39 (28.54)
 71 Milani, Adib S            17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:02.14    2:02.60        
                  26.86       59.58 (32.72)     1:34.39 (34.81)     2:02.60 (28.21)
 72 Koupal, Nathan K          16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:03.45    2:02.76        
                  27.24       59.89 (32.65)     1:34.44 (34.55)     2:02.76 (28.32)
 73 Medovar, Alex             16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:01.17    2:02.80        
                  27.64       59.01 (31.37)     1:34.07 (35.06)     2:02.80 (28.73)
 74 Mihailescu, Andrei        16 Tidal Wave Swim-AM   1:59.04    2:02.82        
                  25.85       56.18 (30.33)     1:33.30 (37.12)     2:02.82 (29.52)
 75 Anderson, Sean J          16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:02.26    2:03.02        
                  26.36       57.64 (31.28)     1:34.50 (36.86)     2:03.02 (28.52)
 76 Anderson, Ryan J          16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:57.85    2:03.05        
                  27.08       58.34 (31.26)     1:34.59 (36.25)     2:03.05 (28.46)
 77 Goerl, Brett A            15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:03.05    2:03.18        
                  26.13       58.74 (32.61)     1:33.85 (35.11)     2:03.18 (29.33)
 78 Russell, Tyler J          17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:58.79    2:03.25        
                  25.74       56.74 (31.00)     1:33.67 (36.93)     2:03.25 (29.58)
 79 Gonzalez, Noah D          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:02.02    2:03.33        
                  25.97       57.14 (31.17)     1:33.75 (36.61)     2:03.33 (29.58)
 80 O'Leary, Ryan J           15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:59.03    2:03.42        
                  27.06       59.53 (32.47)     1:33.48 (33.95)     2:03.42 (29.94)
 81 McGuire, Jack O           17 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:02.99    2:03.48        
                  26.33       57.32 (30.99)     1:35.41 (38.09)     2:03.48 (28.07)
 82 Regenbogen, Dalton T      18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:01.41    2:03.52        
                  26.91       59.60 (32.69)     1:34.17 (34.57)     2:03.52 (29.35)
 83 Pepka, Nolan J            17 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM  2:03.76    2:03.71        
                  26.07       58.86 (32.79)     1:34.89 (36.03)     2:03.71 (28.82)
 84 Knabb, Oliver P           18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:01.41    2:03.84        
                  25.04       58.80 (33.76)     1:32.84 (34.04)     2:03.84 (31.00)
 85 Gabriel, Joaquin S        15 Snow Swimming-PV     2:05.34    2:03.95        
                  27.14     1:00.49 (33.35)     1:34.62 (34.13)     2:03.95 (29.33)
 86 Kanai, Alec J             17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:59.57    2:04.13        
                  26.50       58.25 (31.75)     1:33.98 (35.73)     2:04.13 (30.15)
 87 Kocsis, Benjamin A        16 Hampton Dolphins-AM  2:03.19    2:04.27        
                  27.92       58.63 (30.71)     1:35.12 (36.49)     2:04.27 (29.15)
 88 Ball, Jake R              16 Sharks Swim Team-VA  2:05.44    2:04.43        
                  26.62     1:00.34 (33.72)     1:35.72 (35.38)     2:04.43 (28.71)
 89 Stadel, Riley E           17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:59.84    2:04.47        
                  26.31       58.07 (31.76)     1:34.98 (36.91)     2:04.47 (29.49)
 90 Miklos, Zachary J         18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:05.61    2:04.78        
                  26.76       58.22 (31.46)     1:35.26 (37.04)     2:04.78 (29.52)
 91 Burris, Timothy S         18 Snow Swimming-PV     2:05.69    2:04.79        
                  25.95       57.56 (31.61)     1:35.29 (37.73)     2:04.79 (29.50)
 92 Vissering, Alex E         15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:59.95    2:04.89        
                  26.32       59.46 (33.14)     1:35.20 (35.74)     2:04.89 (29.69)
 93 Kost, Michael A           16 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  2:02.49    2:04.93        
                  24.74       57.01 (32.27)     1:34.40 (37.39)     2:04.93 (30.53)
 94 Hrabovsky, Kyle S         16 Chartiers Valley-AM  2:08.71    2:05.17        
                  26.56     1:00.48 (33.92)     1:36.86 (36.38)     2:05.17 (28.31)
 95 MacKinnon, Connor I       17 Shark Tank Racin-PV  2:13.63    2:05.84        
                  26.92       58.38 (31.46)     1:37.58 (39.20)     2:05.84 (28.26)
 96 Amatruda, Tristan G       16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  2:02.42    2:05.86        
                  26.85       58.71 (31.86)     1:36.51 (37.80)     2:05.86 (29.35)
 97 Booth, Eric D             16 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  1:59.44    2:05.94        
                  26.32       58.79 (32.47)     1:35.92 (37.13)     2:05.94 (30.02)
 98 Youssefiani, Dariush R    16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:04.78    2:05.99        
                  27.47       59.69 (32.22)     1:35.67 (35.98)     2:05.99 (30.32)
 99 Halle, Gage D             15 Allegheny North-AM   2:02.16    2:06.08        
                  27.85     1:02.08 (34.23)     1:36.44 (34.36)     2:06.08 (29.64)
100 Ha, Ryan V                14 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:10.92    2:06.15        
                  26.60       58.95 (32.35)     1:36.29 (37.34)     2:06.15 (29.86)
101 Caldwell, Andrew J        18 Herndon Aquatic-PV   2:06.97    2:06.39        
                  25.84       58.32 (32.48)     1:36.97 (38.65)     2:06.39 (29.42)
102 Dean, Zachary P           15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:59.02    2:06.63        
                  26.79       58.76 (31.97)     1:38.02 (39.26)     2:06.63 (28.61)
103 Cu, Brandon S             15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:59.64    2:06.85        
                  25.90       56.92 (31.02)     1:36.44 (39.52)     2:06.85 (30.41)
104 Lanphear, Jack H          16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:04.32    2:07.61        
                  28.04     1:02.84 (34.80)     1:38.30 (35.46)     2:07.61 (29.31)
105 Weaver, Matthew R         18 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:09.56    2:07.86        
                  26.63       59.62 (32.99)     1:37.66 (38.04)     2:07.86 (30.20)
106 Palmiere, Michael V       18 Nation's Capital-PV  2:03.83    2:08.00        
                  27.46       59.65 (32.19)     1:36.42 (36.77)     2:08.00 (31.58)
107 Garvey, Noah J            14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:05.91    2:08.60        
                  27.62     1:02.16 (34.54)     1:37.56 (35.40)     2:08.60 (31.04)
108 Sciscento, Anthony V      18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:16.95    2:09.96        
                  26.56     1:00.94 (34.38)     1:37.84 (36.90)     2:09.96 (32.12)
109 Rice, Robert G            16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:08.94    2:14.12        
                  26.91     1:02.35 (35.44)     1:44.00 (41.65)     2:14.12 (30.12)
 -- Miller, Mark S            16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:59.85         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Hudak, Maxwell S          18 Regency Park Swi-VA  1:59.98         DQ        
      Not toward the breast off wall - fly
 -- Stone, Lane R             15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:59.18        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Sekowski, Anthony R       18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:00.78         NS        
 -- Sison, Emilio O           15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:57.58         NS        
 -- Turner, Collin G          16 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:58.81        SCR        
 -- Smith, Logan T            17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:01.04        SCR        
 -- McGoey, Matthew R         15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:56.06        SCR        
 -- Villari, Collin M         15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:58.51        SCR        
 -- Karopoulos, Rhett J       17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:55.57        SCR        
 -- McHugh, Brendan P         23 G P A C-MA           1:54.17        SCR        
 -- Wu, Timothy Y             14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.46        SCR        
 -- Proffitt, Blake G         18 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  1:57.90        SCR        
 -- Gomez, Maicoll A          16 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:52.32        SCR        
 -- Vizza, Joseph V           16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:56.11        SCR        
 -- Halkowski, Benjamin P     17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:58.87        SCR        
 
Event 38  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 3:21.35   3/24/2009 Greater Philadelphia A.C., GPA-MA          
                         J Lumpkin, B McHugh, N Marks, D McCall            
 Meet Qualifying:  3:46.99
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'      3:21.35    3:25.38         40  
     1) Lumpkin, Joseph T 17            2) McHugh, Brendan P 23           
     3) Rowe, David Y 17                4) Wakeley, Peter J 17            
                  25.20       51.88 (51.88)     1:16.98 (25.10)     1:47.08 (55.20)
        2:00.11 (13.03)     2:36.98 (49.90)     3:00.17 (23.19)     3:25.38 (48.40)
  2 Duke Aquatics-NC  'A'                       3:27.85    3:26.54         34  
     1) Osada, Koya 17                  2) McCullough, Liam J 17          
     3) Bilden, Thomas W 17             4) Williams, Connor G 18          
                  23.71   1:00.59 (1:00.59)                         1:48.85 (48.26)
        2:12.59 (23.74)     2:39.83 (50.98)     3:02.11 (22.28)     3:26.54 (46.71)
  3 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                3:30.54    3:28.22         32  
     1) Lamparella, Jacob R 16          2) Lott, Tarik O 17               
     3) Ewart, Alex J 16                4) Bloom, Kyle B 18               
                  25.26       51.97 (51.97)     1:18.38 (26.41)     1:49.42 (57.45)
        2:13.55 (24.13)     2:41.42 (52.00)     3:03.68 (22.26)     3:28.22 (46.80)
  4 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          3:15.03    3:28.99         30  
     1) Hirka, Logan M 19               2) Stankiewicz, Christopher G 15  
     3) Pomajevich, Samuel R 15         4) Laracuente, Xavier E 17        
                  25.63       52.46 (52.46)     1:19.55 (27.09)     1:51.41 (58.95)
        2:15.17 (23.76)     2:42.38 (50.97)     3:04.48 (22.10)     3:28.99 (46.61)
  5 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           3:29.19    3:29.26         28  
     1) Gibble, Bradley E 17            2) Apa, Armand S 18               
     3) Fenstermacher, Robert J 16      4) Kwasnik, Michael J 19          
                  25.37       52.51 (52.51)     1:18.69 (26.18)     1:49.11 (56.60)
        2:13.39 (24.28)     2:41.58 (52.47)     3:04.19 (22.61)     3:29.26 (47.68)
  6 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              3:32.35    3:30.96         26  
     1) Wilson, James T 16              2) Knabb, Oliver P 18             
     3) Fissella, Tre D 16              4) Miklos, Zachary J 18           
                  24.92       51.16 (51.16)     1:18.63 (27.47)     1:50.37 (59.21)
        2:14.52 (24.15)     2:42.17 (51.80)     3:05.23 (23.06)     3:30.96 (48.79)
  7 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          3:18.52    3:31.69         24  
     1) Palmiere, Michael V 18          2) Wu, Timothy Y 14               
     3) Baird, Graham M 17              4) Touve, Justin B 16             
                  26.11       53.91 (53.91)     1:21.35 (27.44)     1:53.44 (59.53)
        2:16.89 (23.45)     2:44.18 (50.74)     3:07.02 (22.84)     3:31.69 (47.51)
  8 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'           3:26.91    3:31.88         22  
     1) Rutan, Samuel J 17              2) Buerger, Zachary T 17          
     3) Neal, Peter B 18                4) Krivacs, Jacob M 17            
                  25.70       53.47 (53.47)     1:19.97 (26.50)     1:50.76 (57.29)
        2:15.31 (24.55)     2:44.16 (53.40)     3:07.06 (22.90)     3:31.88 (47.72)
  9 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      3:32.99    3:32.12         18  
     1) Alaniz, Griffin T 15            2) Afolabi-Brown, Kenneth 15      
     3) Barrera, Juan L 16              4) Cu, Brandon S 15               
                  26.00       52.58 (52.58)     1:20.36 (27.78)   1:52.67 (1:00.09)
        2:16.21 (23.54)     2:43.52 (50.85)     3:06.65 (23.13)     3:32.12 (48.60)
 10 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                3:31.09    3:32.15         14  
     1) Kim, Tyler M 14                 2) Lang, Eric J 17                
     3) Shorter, Thomas E 17            4) Skopic, Benjamin H 15          
                  26.58       54.33 (54.33)     1:21.73 (27.40)     1:53.19 (58.86)
        2:16.94 (23.75)     2:44.47 (51.28)     3:07.26 (22.79)     3:32.15 (47.68)
 11 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                 3:30.27    3:32.68         12  
     1) Halkowski, Benjamin P 17        2) McCormick, Thomas A 17         
     3) Miller, Mark S 16               4) Magness, Matthew T 13          
                  25.11       53.12 (53.12)     1:19.20 (26.08)     1:50.05 (56.93)
        2:14.84 (24.79)     2:44.41 (54.36)     3:07.39 (22.98)     3:32.68 (48.27)
 12 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'             3:42.92    3:35.48         10  
     1) Nass, Gabriel A 16              2) Lanphear, Jack H 16            
     3) Wechter, Noah J 17              4) Damich, Drew L 16              
                  27.13       57.74 (57.74)     1:25.76 (28.02)     1:57.44 (59.70)
        2:21.58 (24.14)     2:49.45 (52.01)     3:11.30 (21.85)     3:35.48 (46.03)
 13 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:24.01    3:36.22          8  
     1) Wolfgang, Zeke G 19             2) Youssefiani, Dariush R 16      
     3) Callander, Matthew S 16         4) Brophy, Evan P 18              
                  24.93       51.76 (51.76)     1:21.10 (29.34)   1:55.29 (1:03.53)
        2:19.32 (24.03)     2:47.85 (52.56)     3:10.95 (23.10)     3:36.22 (48.37)
 14 Regency Park Swim Team-VA  'A'              3:33.19    3:36.24          6  
     1) Durocher, William T 15          2) McKinnon, Colin R 17           
     3) Durocher, Darren L 13           4) Morin, Alec M 19               
                  26.39       54.71 (54.71)     1:22.29 (27.58)   1:54.90 (1:00.19)
        2:19.38 (24.48)     2:48.85 (53.95)     3:10.96 (22.11)     3:36.24 (47.39)
 15 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'A'        3:38.06    3:36.92          4  
     1) Straub, Evan T 17               2) Tse, Jeffrey C 17              
     3) Brady, Matthew R 17             4) Ganley, Connor B 16            
                  26.26       54.10 (54.10)     1:22.23 (28.13)     1:53.73 (59.63)
        2:19.39 (25.66)     2:49.08 (55.35)     3:11.91 (22.83)     3:36.92 (47.84)
 16 Duke Aquatics-NC  'B'                       3:32.80    3:36.93          2  
     1) Greeley, Nathan T 16            2) Shepherd, Gabriel B 17         
     3) Harris, Joseph M 17             4) Vosburgh, Jacob C 17           
                  26.63       54.66 (54.66)     1:23.44 (28.78)   1:56.32 (1:01.66)
        2:20.32 (24.00)     2:49.16 (52.84)     3:03.44 (14.28)     3:36.93 (47.77)
 17 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       3:37.25    3:37.34        
     1) Gliese, Alexander 16            2) Zhao, Jonathan H 14            
     3) Saunderson, Jack P 16           4) Baldinazzo, Taye 15            
                  25.44       52.17 (52.17)     1:22.34 (30.17)   1:57.47 (1:05.30)
        2:21.04 (23.57)     2:48.65 (51.18)     3:12.03 (23.38)     3:37.34 (48.69)
 18 Blue Wave Swim Team-PV  'A'                 3:34.22    3:37.77        
     1) Clendenin, Stephen A 25         2) Marron, Daniel P 17            
     3) Kost, Michael A 16              4) Maxwell, Brennan A 17          
                  25.32       52.25 (52.25)     1:20.92 (28.67)   1:55.22 (1:02.97)
        2:19.61 (24.39)     2:48.69 (53.47)     3:11.76 (23.07)     3:37.77 (49.08)
 19 Snow Swimming-PV  'A'                       3:39.03    3:38.95        
     1) Hilmi, Luay I 13                2) Gabriel, Joaquin S 15          
     3) Presgraves, Samuel N 18         4) Burris, Timothy S 18           
                  26.78       55.51 (55.51)     1:23.77 (28.26)     1:55.26 (59.75)
        2:20.92 (25.66)     2:51.11 (55.85)     3:13.68 (22.57)     3:38.95 (47.84)
 20 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      3:38.50    3:39.73        
     1) Munson, Alexander M 16          2) Fitzwilliam, Nicklaus S 15     
     3) Gonzalez, Noah D 17             4) Bauer, Travis C 17             
                  26.27       54.14 (54.14)     1:23.28 (29.14)   1:56.57 (1:02.43)
        2:21.80 (25.23)     2:50.43 (53.86)     3:13.62 (23.19)     3:39.73 (49.30)
 21 Chartiers Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'          3:40.59    3:40.14        
     1) Kwalick, Matthew P 16           2) Ramsey, Brian D 15             
     3) Nincke, Griffin B 16            4) Noel, Matthew C 17             
                  26.72       54.97 (54.97)     1:22.64 (27.67)     1:54.60 (59.63)
        2:19.77 (25.17)     2:50.59 (55.99)     3:13.75 (23.16)     3:40.14 (49.55)
 22 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             3:38.25    3:40.21        
     1) Gregory, John T 16              2) Duff, Andrew R 15              
     3) McGroarty, Brian T 15           4) Coyle, Nolan C 17              
                  26.89       55.18 (55.18)     1:23.37 (28.19)   1:57.15 (1:01.97)
        2:22.20 (25.05)     2:52.07 (54.92)     3:14.61 (22.54)     3:40.21 (48.14)
 23 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                      3:41.76    3:40.96        
     1) Gentry, Owen H 15               2) Gollob, Sam T 14               
     3) McElhattan, Neal V 15           4) Meade, Bryan K 16              
                  26.91       57.17 (57.17)     1:25.25 (28.08)   1:58.72 (1:01.55)
        2:23.18 (24.46)     2:52.46 (53.74)     3:15.48 (23.02)     3:40.96 (48.50)
 24 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               3:35.97    3:41.12        
     1) Orlowski, Colin 17              2) Conzola, Peter J 18            
     3) Shackleton, Herbert T 16        4) Sicinski, Adam J 16            
                  26.01       53.45 (53.45)     1:23.97 (30.52)   1:58.59 (1:05.14)
        2:23.06 (24.47)     2:51.76 (53.17)     3:15.13 (23.37)     3:41.12 (49.36)
 25 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'B'           3:43.36    3:41.25        
     1) Erdley, Seth M 15               2) Etter, Jackson L 16            
     3) Etter, Robert C 18              4) Drohan, Matthew J 19           
                  27.71       55.96 (55.96)     1:24.60 (28.64)   1:57.07 (1:01.11)
        2:22.64 (25.57)     2:52.24 (55.17)     3:15.49 (23.25)     3:41.25 (49.01)
 26 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                     3:41.08    3:42.75        
     1) Grove, Takoda A 17              2) Thompson, Ethan L 17           
     3) Ho, Ian Y 16                    4) Lo, Yanbang T 16               
                  27.38       55.64 (55.64)     1:24.03 (28.39)   1:56.81 (1:01.17)
        2:22.33 (25.52)     2:51.73 (54.92)     3:16.14 (24.41)     3:42.75 (51.02)
 27 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                  3:36.66    3:43.06        
     1) Russell, Tyler J 17             2) Stadel, Riley E 17             
     3) Kalinowski, Cody R 18           4) Voulopos, Kristian P 18        
                  26.37       55.66 (55.66)     1:25.73 (30.07)   2:00.91 (1:05.25)
        2:25.99 (25.08)     2:55.53 (54.62)     3:08.61 (13.08)     3:43.06 (47.53)
 28 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    3:37.65    3:43.16        
     1) Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash D 14   2) Ha, Ryan V 14                  
     3) Weber, Drew M 14                4) Storch, Casey J 14             
                  26.40       53.50 (53.50)     1:24.10 (30.60)   1:59.59 (1:06.09)
        2:24.90 (25.31)     2:54.28 (54.69)     3:17.89 (23.61)     3:43.16 (48.88)
 29 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                  3:44.99    3:43.18        
     1) McCaslin, Zachary J 17          2) Simonsen, Mark S 15            
     3) Johnson, Kevin L 17             4) Phelps, Casey S 16             
                  27.20       56.02 (56.02)     1:25.77 (29.75)   2:00.36 (1:04.34)
        2:24.89 (24.53)     2:53.07 (52.71)     3:16.85 (23.78)     3:43.18 (50.11)
 30 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'B'              3:42.96    3:43.20        
     1) Quinn, Hugh C 14                2) Almand, Brady 16               
     3) Reeves, Nicolas S 16            4) Kaylor, Sam J 15               
                  27.70       56.77 (56.77)     1:24.95 (28.18)   1:58.11 (1:01.34)
        2:23.80 (25.69)     2:53.58 (55.47)     3:17.14 (23.56)     3:43.20 (49.62)
 31 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'              3:42.31    3:43.31        
     1) Anderson, Ryan J 16             2) Anderson, Sean J 16            
     3) Georgiadis, Christopher B 18    4) McDonough, Reed G 17           
                  27.73       57.76 (57.76)     1:27.30 (29.54)   2:02.67 (1:04.91)
        2:26.60 (23.93)     2:54.68 (52.01)     3:17.61 (22.93)     3:43.31 (48.63)
 32 Occoquan Swimming Inc-PV  'A'               3:40.02    3:43.79        
     1) Medovar, Alex 16                2) Regenbogen, Dalton T 18        
     3) Jordan, Kiernan M 16            4) Eggert, Zachary D 18           
                  28.20       57.96 (57.96)     1:27.00 (29.04)   2:00.93 (1:02.97)
        2:26.11 (25.18)     2:55.21 (54.28)     3:18.48 (23.27)     3:43.79 (48.58)
 33 Regency Park Swim Team-VA  'B'              3:43.45    3:44.05        
     1) Hudak, Maxwell S 18             2) Peck, Dylan W 14               
     3) Pearcy, David S 15              4) Ross, Garrett G 16             
                  27.03       55.54 (55.54)     1:26.11 (30.57)   2:00.44 (1:04.90)
        2:24.56 (24.12)     2:53.60 (53.16)     3:17.19 (23.59)     3:44.05 (50.45)
 34 Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc-VA  'A'          3:43.12    3:44.35        
     1) Amatruda, Tristan G 16          2) Wells, Jacob G 15              
     3) Townsend, Patrick E 14          4) Edwards, Jeremy G 17           
                  27.74       56.33 (56.33)     1:25.80 (29.47)   1:59.24 (1:02.91)
        2:24.32 (25.08)     2:52.85 (53.61)     3:17.70 (24.85)     3:44.35 (51.50)
 35 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'             3:42.21    3:44.83        
     1) Burkett, Nathan J 16            2) Kanai, Alec J 17               
     3) Tretter, Spencer D 16           4) Fausti, Jacob A 17             
                  28.39       59.00 (59.00)     1:28.86 (29.86)   2:02.69 (1:03.69)
        2:27.69 (25.00)     2:58.48 (55.79)     3:20.56 (22.08)     3:44.83 (46.35)
 36 York Swim Club-PV  'B'                      3:42.59    3:45.08        
     1) Hawkins, Mason M 16             2) Sargent, Andrew J 16           
     3) Castro, Joseph T 17             4) Ambrose, Michael L 16          
                  27.30       57.25 (57.25)     1:26.15 (28.90)   1:59.71 (1:02.46)
        2:25.71 (26.00)     2:56.73 (57.02)     3:09.00 (12.27)     3:45.08 (48.35)
 37 Victory Lane Aquatic Club-PV  'A'           3:45.15    3:52.48        
     1) Gilmore, Brian 17               2) Wieder, Tobin 16               
     3) Sturges, James W 18             4) Quandt, Matthew J 18           
                  28.25       59.38 (59.38)     1:29.50 (30.12)   2:04.91 (1:05.53)
        2:29.63 (24.72)     2:59.42 (54.51)     3:24.41 (24.99)     3:52.48 (53.06)
 -- Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              3:39.01         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3
     1) Larsen, Jacob A 16              2) Stuver, Ian R 19               
     3) Shackley, Ian L 18              4) Moreno, Matias T 16            
 -- Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'           3:45.06        SCR        
 -- Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'B'             3:44.52        SCR        
 -- Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'             3:23.77        SCR        
 -- Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'              3:31.67        SCR        
 
Event 106  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
                54.09  NAT
                55.99  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Cavotti, Spencer B        18 Fork Union Aquat-VA       NT      58.98        
                  27.60       58.98 (31.38)                                        
  2 Sekowski, Anthony R       18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM       NT      59.54        
                  27.94       59.54 (31.60)                                        
 
Event 110  Men 400 Yard IM Swim-off
===============================================================================
              3:48.79  NAT
              3:53.49  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  4:15.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bilden, Thomas W          17 Duke Aquatics-NC          NT    4:02.98        
                  24.23       51.60 (27.37)     1:22.52 (30.92)     1:52.49 (29.97)
        2:29.50 (37.01)     3:07.20 (37.70)     3:35.31 (28.11)     4:02.98 (27.67)
  2 Edskes, Bouke K           15 Nation's Capital-PV       NT    4:05.99        
                  26.03       54.98 (28.95)     1:26.68 (31.70)     1:57.25 (30.57)
        2:32.32 (35.07)     3:07.85 (35.53)     3:36.90 (29.05)     4:05.99 (29.09)
 
Event 118  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
                19.19  NAT
                20.69  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  22.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laracuente, Xavier E      17 Nation's Capital-PV       NT      21.50        
  2 Coyle, Nolan C            17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA       NT      21.56        
 
Event 122  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
                47.39  NAT
                49.89  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  55.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alaniz, Griffin T         15 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      51.69        
                  25.51       51.69 (26.18)                                        
  2 Lumpkin, Joseph T         17 G P A C-MA                NT      51.77        
                  24.93       51.77 (26.84)                                        
  3 Halkowski, Benjamin P     17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       NT      52.33        
                  25.27       52.33 (27.06)                                        
  4 Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash  14 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT      52.68        
                  25.77       52.68 (26.91)                                        
 
Event 134  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
                43.59  NAT
                44.59  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  48.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cu, Brandon S             15 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      47.70        
                  22.71       47.70 (24.99)                                        
  2 Fralin, Hayden S          16 Nation's Capital-PV       NT      48.34        
                  23.24       48.34 (25.10)                                        
  3 Storch, Casey J           14 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT      48.47        
                  23.87       48.47 (24.60)                                        
  4 Bauer, Travis C           17 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      48.50        
                  23.43       48.50 (25.07)