Licensed to Tech Support Ctr-Bob Matlack
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 8/20/2008 01:49 PM
       2008 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/4/2008 to 8/8/2008        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 23.97   3/29/2008 Libby Trickett, AUS                          
    American: A 24.25    7/6/2008 Dara Torres, Coral Springs Sw                
   U.S. Open: O 24.13   5/18/2008 Cate Campbell, AUS                           
        Meet: M 25.47    8/8/2008 Liv Jensen, Palo Alto Stanfo                 
Natl Jr Team:   26.19                                                          
 LC Junior A:   27.29                                                          
     SCN Cut:   27.29                                                          
 SCY Juniors:   27.59                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jensen, Liv               18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    25.88      25.47M  20  
  2 Webb, Betsy               17 New Trier Swim C-IL    26.28      25.90   17  
  3 Carlson, Kasey            16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    26.32      26.07   16  
  4 Perdue, Lauren            17 Greenville Swim-NC     26.22      26.10   15  
  5 Dole, Samantha            18 Highlands Ranch-CO     26.26      26.27   14  
  6 Nathanson, Lisa           18 Des Moines Swimm-IA    26.36      26.32   13  
  7 Franklin, Missy           13 Colorado Stars-CO      26.35      26.40   11.5
  7 Ravettine, Bryeanne       17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    26.34      26.40   11.5
B - Final
  9 Harrington, Lauren        15 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE    26.59      25.96    9  
 10 Pitman, Sloane            16 Baylor Swim Club-SE    26.53      26.24    7  
 11 Krakoski, Haley           16 Brophy East Swim-AZ    26.44      26.32    6  
 12 Waters, Megan             18 Rockville Montgo-PV    26.53      26.35    5  
 13 Murez, Andi               16 Team Santa Monic-CA    26.64      26.54    4  
 14 Shumway, Katherine        17 New Trier Swim C-IL    26.59      26.57    3  
 15 Ruiz, Natilee             14 Tri-city Channel-IE    26.64      26.62    2  
 16 Danner, Ashley            17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    26.49      26.99    1  
C - Final
 17 Bootsma, Rachel           14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    26.68      26.36  
 18 Miller, Laura             17 David Douglas Sw-OR    26.68      26.44  
 19 Adams, Bethany            16 Green Terror Aqu-MD    26.69      26.47  
 20 Locus, Maddie             15 West Austin Aqua-ST    26.76      26.49  
 21 Swartz, Traycie           16 Brophy East Swim-AZ    26.65      26.50  
 22 Jones, Rebecca            17 Tide-VA                26.65      26.54  
 23 Fong, Chelsea             16 De Anza Cupertin-PC    26.71      26.78  
 24 Roth, Deborah             15 North Bay Aquati-PC    26.72      26.87  
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 23.97   3/29/2008 Libby Trickett, AUS                          
    American: A 24.25    7/6/2008 Dara Torres, Coral Springs Sw                
   U.S. Open: O 24.13   5/18/2008 Cate Campbell, AUS                           
        Meet: M 25.47    8/8/2008 Liv Jensen, Palo Alto Stanfo                 
Natl Jr Team:   26.19                                                          
 LC Junior A:   27.29                                                          
     SCN Cut:   27.29                                                          
 SCY Juniors:   27.59                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jensen, Liv               18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    25.62      25.88  
  2 Perdue, Lauren            17 Greenville Swim-NC     26.15      26.22  
  3 Dole, Samantha            18 Highlands Ranch-CO     26.58      26.26  
  4 Webb, Betsy               17 New Trier Swim C-IL    26.21      26.28  
  5 Carlson, Kasey            16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    26.41      26.32  
  6 Ravettine, Bryeanne       17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    26.76      26.34  
  7 Franklin, Missy           13 Colorado Stars-CO      26.13      26.35  
  8 Nathanson, Lisa           18 Des Moines Swimm-IA    26.23      26.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Krakoski, Haley           16 Brophy East Swim-AZ    26.44      26.44  
 10 Danner, Ashley            17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    26.25      26.49  
 11 Pitman, Sloane            16 Baylor Swim Club-SE    26.73      26.53  
 11 Waters, Megan             18 Rockville Montgo-PV    26.75      26.53  
 13 Shumway, Katherine        17 New Trier Swim C-IL    26.45      26.59  
 13 Harrington, Lauren        15 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE    26.49      26.59  
 15 Murez, Andi               16 Team Santa Monic-CA    27.41      26.64  
 15 Ruiz, Natilee             14 Tri-city Channel-IE    26.35      26.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jones, Rebecca            17 Tide-VA                27.00      26.65  
 17 Swartz, Traycie           16 Brophy East Swim-AZ    26.02      26.65  
 19 Miller, Laura             17 David Douglas Sw-OR    26.57      26.68  
 19 Bootsma, Rachel           14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    26.74      26.68  
 21 Adams, Bethany            16 Green Terror Aqu-MD    26.49      26.69  
 22 Fong, Chelsea             16 De Anza Cupertin-PC    26.92      26.71  
 23 Roth, Deborah             15 North Bay Aquati-PC    27.05      26.72  
 24 Locus, Maddie             15 West Austin Aqua-ST    26.96      26.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Smith, Skylar             15 Aquastar-GU            26.54      26.77  
 26 Bos, Emily                16 West Michigan Sw-MI    26.60      26.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Pitman, Arden             15 Baylor Swim Club-SE    26.61      26.82  
 28 Dittmer, Erica            16 Premier Aquatics-GU    27.10      26.83  
 29 Lydzinski, Megan          14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      26.99      26.84  
 29 Finn, Alisa               17 Wildcat Aquatic-IL     26.90      26.84  
 29 Jaques, Gretchen          15 Brea Aquatics-CA       26.76      26.84  
 32 Peacock, Aubrey           16 Bolles School Sh-FL    26.77      26.87  
 33 Giberson, Sara            15 Una Agua-MR            26.99      26.89  
 34 Schmid, Kristin           18 Colorado Stars-CO      27.25      26.90  
 35 Radecke, Meagan           18 Minnesota Aquati-MN    26.90      26.91  
 36 Votava, Lauren            14 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    26.92      26.92  
 37 Smith, Lisha              17 McMinnville Swim-OR    26.45      26.93  
 37 Amundsen, Kelsey          17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    26.94      26.93  
 39 Mercer, Carly             16 Southeastern Swi-IN    26.88      26.94  
 40 Fascella, Cynthia         16 Golden West Swim-CA    27.16      26.97  
 40 Reynolds, Taylor          17 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    26.79      26.97  
 42 Dole, Jenni               18 Spokane Area Swi-IE    26.95      26.98  
 43 Bassett, Kate             15 Nova of Virginia-VA    26.75      26.99  
 43 Delay, Sara               17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    27.09      26.99  
 45 Fonteno, Megan            15 Bolles School Sh-FL    26.72      27.00  
 45 Fuller, Breann            18 North Jeffco Swi-CO    26.71      27.00  
 47 Drysdale, Emma            17 De Anza Cupertin-PC    26.91      27.02  
 47 Kendall, Amanda           17 Mason Makos Swim-PV    26.84      27.02  
 49 Wilson, Kristen           16 Wildcat Aquatics-KY    26.56      27.03  
 49 Hendrix, Camille          17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    27.08      27.03  
 51 Hagerty, Kelly            16 Northbrook Spart-IL    27.48      27.04  
 51 Reisinger, Erin           16 Stingrays-GA           26.74      27.04  
 53 Konicke, Genny            18 City of Plano Sw-NT    26.86      27.06  
 53 Cavalier, Meredith        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     27.09      27.06  
 55 Yokosh, Becky             16 YMCA at Pabst Fa-WI    27.71      27.07  
 55 Jansen, Danielle          16 Mason Manta Rays-OH    26.64      27.07  
 55 Darmody, Kellie           17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    27.11      27.07  
 58 Martin, Ruby              17 Badger Aquatics-WI     27.00      27.08  
 58 Van Dongen, Tiffany       18 Premier Aquatics-GU    27.28      27.08  
 60 Gregoire, Jenna           16 Falfins Swimming-CO    27.17      27.09  
 60 Perkins, Shelley          17 Highlands Ranch-CO     27.11      27.09  
 60 Allen, Sophie             17 RallySport Aquat-CO    26.96      27.09  
 63 Vreeland, Shannon         16 Kansas City Blaz-MV    27.39      27.11  
 64 Oliver, Tiffany           15 City of Pembroke-FG    26.91      27.12  
 64 Mehesan, Alexa            18 Des Moines Swimm-IA    26.51      27.12  
 66 Lee, Kaila                16 Eugene YMCA Aqua-OR    27.20      27.14  
 66 Hines, Lauren             18 Virginia Gators-VA     26.77      27.14  
 68 Simenec, Tori             15 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR    26.54      27.15  
 69 Staats, Abby              17 Winona Swim Club-MN    23.39Y     27.16  
 69 Green, Amber              16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    26.83      27.16  
 69 Van Hout, Aja             15 Badger Aquatics-WI     27.29      27.16  
 72 Linn, Ashlee              15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL    27.33      27.17  
 73 Borgersen, Hanne          14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    27.26      27.18  
 74 Danel-Lohrey, Sasza       18 North Bay Aquati-PC    27.27      27.19  
 74 Campbell, Hailey          16 Black Dog Swimmi-MN    27.20      27.19  
 74 Whitford, Alexandra       16 Sierra Marlins S-SN    26.96      27.19  
 77 Kelly, Emily              16 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.65      27.20  
 77 Slater, Laura             16 North Bay Aquati-PC    26.90      27.20  
 79 Hyde, Hayes               18 De Anza Cupertin-PC    27.64      27.21  
 80 Detro, Megan              17 Carmel Swim Club-IN    26.78      27.22  
 80 Andelson, Emily           16 Piranha Swim Tea-CA    26.78      27.22  
 82 Huff, Katherine           14 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    27.26      27.24  
 83 Madsen, Alex              16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    26.75      27.25  
 84 Caldwell, Danielle        17 Brophy East Swim-AZ    27.33      27.26  
 84 Bagan, Tori               16 Swac Swim Team-IN      27.09      27.26  
 86 Kabacinski, Olivia        15 Duneland Swim Cl-IN    26.98      27.27  
 86 Trickett, Morgan          17 Team Greenville-SC     26.90      27.27  
 86 O'Neill, Sheila           18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    27.69      27.27  
 89 McNamee, Julianne         17 New Albany Aquat-OH    26.57      27.28  
 89 Messegee, Amelia          18 Poseidon Aquatic-PN    26.95      27.28  
 89 Campbell, Marissa         18 Lobo Aquatic Clu-NM    27.20      27.28  
 92 Brull, Brooke             17 Kansas City Blaz-MV    27.16      27.29  
 92 Tosky, Jasmine            14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    27.61      27.29  
 94 Tharp, Mariah             15 Clovis Swim Club-CC    27.17      27.30  
 94 Massey, Lauren            18 Washington Towns-IN    23.59Y     27.30  
 96 Behrens, Tess             16 Una Aqjt-MN            24.35Y     27.31  
 97 Shiota, Lili              17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.62      27.32  
 98 Armstrong, Stephanie      16 Waukesha Express-WI    26.57      27.34  
 98 Wohrley, Taylor           16 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    26.84      27.34  
 98 Beale, Natalie            14 North Baltimore-MD     27.12      27.34  
101 Fozkos, Brittany          17 Duneland Swim Cl-IN    26.92      27.35  
102 Niessl, Steffi            17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    26.92      27.36  
103 Brousseau, Jacqueline     17 Class Aquatics-CA      27.20      27.38  
103 Fotsch, Colleen           18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    23.71Y     27.38  
103 Bank, Mary                15 Northern KY Clip-OH    27.06      27.38  
103 Vrooman, Lindsay          16 Pine Richland Aq-AM    27.63      27.38  
107 Landgrebe, Shannon        17 Piranha Swim Tea-CA    27.00      27.39  
108 Clarno, Kristen           14 De Anza Cupertin-PC    27.26      27.40  
108 Graber, Jessica           16 Una Gold-GA            26.76      27.40  
110 Neubert, Emily            15 Temple Area Swim-ST    27.21      27.41  
110 Walker, Maggie            16 Team Pittsburgh-AM     26.72      27.41  
112 Tran, Cindy               16 Golden West Swim-CA    23.47Y     27.42  
113 Nelson, Patricia          16 Loveland Swim Cl-CO    27.22      27.43  
114 Khojasteh, Jessica        15 De Anza Cupertin-PC    27.53      27.45  
115 Stranski, Kara            16 Portland Aquatic-OR    27.12      27.46  
115 Land, Rebekah             15 St Charles Swim-IL     27.27      27.46  
117 Smith, Lindzi             17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    27.06      27.47  
117 Robinson, Kelly           17 Unattached-PC          27.27      27.47  
119 Harter, Carly             17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    27.28      27.49  
119 Kaufman, Lauren           15 King Aquatic Clu-PN    27.27      27.49  
121 Ormand, Sam               15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    27.60      27.50  
122 Janzen, Kiera             15 Star Swim Team-MN      27.43      27.52  
123 Schooley, Kelsie          17 Capital Area Swi-MI    23.65Y     27.53  
124 Cratsenberg, Amber        14 Valley Aquatics-PN     27.21      27.54  
125 Dalcamo, Maddy            15 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV    26.75      27.57  
126 Powell, Jackie            16 Badger Aquatics-WI     27.20      27.61  
126 Haven, Angie              17 Monrovia Aquatix-CA    27.35      27.61  
128 Ring, Treasa              17 Twin Cities Swim-MN    23.63Y     27.63  
128 Mattingly, Zoe            15 Zionsville Swim-IN     27.09      27.63  
128 Thompson, Sherrill        17 Texas Gold-ST          27.22      27.63  
128 Lyver, Kellie             17 Badger Swim Club-MR    23.69Y     27.63  
132 Holman, Amanda            18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    23.58Y     27.65  
133 Koch, Stephanie           17 Ames Cyclone Aqu-IA    27.27      27.68  
134 Baumgardner, Ellyn        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.48Y     27.69  
135 Zhu, Annie                13 Laguardia Aquati-MR    27.38      27.70  
136 Millet, Rachel            15 Spokane Waves-IE       27.24      27.72  
136 Hendren, Allison          16 Wave Swimming-NC       27.18      27.72  
138 Tomkinson, Katie          16 North Coast Aqua-SI    27.25      27.73  
139 Benson, Sabrina           14 YMCA of the Tria-NC    23.96Y     27.74  
140 Weiss, Meghan             17 Star Swim Team-MN      27.27      27.78  
140 Kelsey, Paige             17 Boilermaker Aqua-IN    27.29      27.78  
142 Buss, Kenzie              13 Shawano Communit-WI    24.40Y     27.82  
143 Lips, Haley               14 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     24.28Y     27.84  
143 Gilson, Kristen           18 City of Plano Sw-NT    27.71      27.84  
145 Beins, Bailey             17 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    27.43      27.85  
146 Hughes, Christine         17 Team Greenville-SC     27.70      27.87  
147 Pietila, Haley            14 Lake Country Swi-WI    27.24      27.88  
147 Anderson, Meg             17 Brandon Sports &-FL    27.17      27.88  
147 Drinka, Anna              18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    24.03Y     27.88  
150 Osterhage, Molly          16 Dayton Raiders-OH      27.28      27.90  
151 Angell, Kellyn            17 Nashville Aquati-SE    27.75      27.99  
152 Vogel, Kylie              15 Boilermaker Aqua-IN    27.23      28.03  
152 Wilson, Caroline          17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    24.44Y     28.03  
154 Munro, Jane               16 Ywca Flying Fish-IL    24.30Y     28.04  
155 Carne, Addie              17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     27.29      28.10  
156 List, Sarah               18 Baylor Swim Club-SE    27.56      28.21  
157 Duckett, Camille          18 Porter Valley Aq-CA    24.06Y     28.26  
158 Parrish, Lindsay          17 Santa Barbara Sw-CA    24.07Y     28.31  
159 Gentile, Rosa             18 The Fleet-GU           24.39Y     28.46  
160 Rovig, Stephanie          17 The Fleet-GU           27.72      28.49  
161 Ress, Justine             15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    24.58Y     28.62  
 -- Stipe, Mikkel-ane         15 North Coast Aqua-SI    27.26         DQ  
 -- Lobb, Ellen               16 The Fleet-GU           27.17        DFS  
 -- Gaid, Kelsey              17 Marietta Marlins-GA    27.53        DFS  
 -- Harriman, Amy             18 Indiana Universi-IN    24.24Y        NS  
 -- Lennertz, Jenna           18 Southwest Aquati-WI    27.08         NS  
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 52.88   3/27/2008 Libby Trickett, AUS                          
    American: A 53.39   5/16/2008 Natalie Coughlin, California Aq.             
   U.S. Open: O 53.30   5/16/2008 Cate Campbell, AUS, Swim Atlanta             
        Meet: M 55.67    8/5/2008 Dagny Knutson, Minot YMCA Swim               
Natl Jr Team:   57.09                                                          
 LC Junior A:   58.79                                                          
     SCN Cut:   58.89                                                          
 SCY Juniors:   59.29                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Knutson, Dagny            16 Minot YMCA Swim-ND     56.35      55.67M  20  
                  27.10       55.67 (28.57)                                        
  2 Jones, Rebecca            17 Tide-VA                56.52      56.34   17  
                  27.32       56.34 (29.02)                                        
  3 Perdue, Lauren            17 Greenville Swim-NC     56.61      56.55   16  
                  26.96       56.55 (29.59)                                        
  4 Neal, Lia                 13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.90      56.80   15  
                  27.77       56.80 (29.03)                                        
  5 Vreeland, Shannon         16 Kansas City Blaz-MV    56.74      56.85   14  
                  28.00       56.85 (28.85)                                        
  6 Miller, Laura             17 David Douglas Sw-OR    57.07      56.92   13  
                  27.23       56.92 (29.69)                                        
  7 Franklin, Missy           13 Colorado Stars-CO      56.85      56.98   12  
                  27.67       56.98 (29.31)                                        
  8 Carlson, Kasey            16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    57.09      57.24   11  
                  27.36       57.24 (29.88)                                        
B - Final
  9 Jensen, Liv               18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    57.12      56.08    9  
                  26.94       56.08 (29.14)                                        
 10 Murez, Andi               16 Team Santa Monic-CA    57.15      56.90    7  
                  27.33       56.90 (29.57)                                        
 11 Wohrley, Taylor           16 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    57.24      56.95    6  
                  27.32       56.95 (29.63)                                        
 12 Shumway, Katherine        17 New Trier Swim C-IL    57.29      57.39    5  
                  27.55       57.39 (29.84)                                        
 13 Swartz, Traycie           16 Brophy East Swim-AZ    57.09      57.51    4  
                  27.57       57.51 (29.94)                                        
 14 Geer, Margo               16 Springfield Fami-OH    57.13      57.68    3  
                  27.60       57.68 (30.08)                                        
 15 Ruiz, Natilee             14 Tri-city Channel-IE    57.42      57.77    2  
                  27.61       57.77 (30.16)                                        
 16 Kelly, Emily              16 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.44      57.79    1  
                  27.80       57.79 (29.99)                                        
C - Final
 17 Bos, Emily                16 West Michigan Sw-MI    57.52      57.24  
                  27.57       57.24 (29.67)                                        
 18 Bootsma, Rachel           14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.59      57.44  
                  28.04       57.44 (29.40)                                        
 19 Klaren, Melanie           15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    57.47      57.54  
                  27.92       57.54 (29.62)                                        
 20 Andelson, Emily           16 Piranha Swim Tea-CA    57.60      57.59  
                  27.92       57.59 (29.67)                                        
 21 Pitman, Arden             15 Baylor Swim Club-SE    57.67      57.90  
                  27.81       57.90 (30.09)                                        
 22 Nathanson, Lisa           18 Des Moines Swimm-IA    57.64      58.01  
                  27.59       58.01 (30.42)                                        
 23 Simenec, Tori             15 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR    57.73      58.15  
                  28.02       58.15 (30.13)                                        
 24 Linn, Ashlee              15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL    57.72      58.94  
                  28.71       58.94 (30.23)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Carlson, Kasey            16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    57.09      56.97  
                  27.45       56.97 (29.52)                                        
  2 Swartz, Traycie           16 Brophy East Swim-AZ    57.09      57.10  
                  27.56       57.10 (29.54)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 52.88   3/27/2008 Libby Trickett, AUS                          
    American: A 53.39   5/16/2008 Natalie Coughlin, California Aq.             
   U.S. Open: O 53.30   5/16/2008 Cate Campbell, AUS, Swim Atlanta             
        Meet: M 55.67    8/5/2008 Dagny Knutson, Minot YMCA Swim               
Natl Jr Team:   57.09                                                          
 LC Junior A:   58.79                                                          
     SCN Cut:   58.89                                                          
 SCY Juniors:   59.29                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Knutson, Dagny            16 Minot YMCA Swim-ND     55.95      56.35  
                  27.27       56.35 (29.08)                                        
  2 Jones, Rebecca            17 Tide-VA                56.72      56.52  
                  27.41       56.52 (29.11)                                        
  3 Perdue, Lauren            17 Greenville Swim-NC     56.36      56.61  
                  27.37       56.61 (29.24)                                        
  4 Vreeland, Shannon         16 Kansas City Blaz-MV    56.99      56.74  
                  27.67       56.74 (29.07)                                        
  5 Franklin, Missy           13 Colorado Stars-CO      56.14      56.85  
                  27.43       56.85 (29.42)                                        
  6 Neal, Lia                 13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.87      56.90  
                  27.63       56.90 (29.27)                                        
  7 Miller, Laura             17 David Douglas Sw-OR    57.47      57.07  
                  27.45       57.07 (29.62)                                        
  8 Carlson, Kasey            16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    57.92      57.09  
                  27.52       57.09 (29.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Swartz, Traycie           16 Brophy East Swim-AZ    56.54      57.09  
                  27.59       57.09 (29.50)                                        
 10 Jensen, Liv               18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    56.19      57.12  
                  27.24       57.12 (29.88)                                        
 11 Geer, Margo               16 Springfield Fami-OH    55.92      57.13  
                  27.41       57.13 (29.72)                                        
 12 Murez, Andi               16 Team Santa Monic-CA    56.97      57.15  
                  27.53       57.15 (29.62)                                        
 13 Wohrley, Taylor           16 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    57.47      57.24  
                  27.26       57.24 (29.98)                                        
 14 Shumway, Katherine        17 New Trier Swim C-IL    57.59      57.29  
                  27.36       57.29 (29.93)                                        
 15 Ruiz, Natilee             14 Tri-city Channel-IE    58.70      57.42  
                  27.38       57.42 (30.04)                                        
 16 Kelly, Emily              16 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.61      57.44  
                  27.88       57.44 (29.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Klaren, Melanie           15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    51.41Y     57.47  
                  27.87       57.47 (29.60)                                        
 18 Bos, Emily                16 West Michigan Sw-MI    57.24      57.52  
                  27.63       57.52 (29.89)                                        
 19 Bootsma, Rachel           14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.68      57.59  
                  27.93       57.59 (29.66)                                        
 20 Andelson, Emily           16 Piranha Swim Tea-CA    57.51      57.60  
                  28.08       57.60 (29.52)                                        
 21 Nathanson, Lisa           18 Des Moines Swimm-IA    58.01      57.64  
                  27.41       57.64 (30.23)                                        
 22 Pitman, Arden             15 Baylor Swim Club-SE    57.71      57.67  
                  27.74       57.67 (29.93)                                        
 23 Linn, Ashlee              15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL    50.71Y     57.72  
                  27.91       57.72 (29.81)                                        
 24 Simenec, Tori             15 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR    57.38      57.73  
                  27.93       57.73 (29.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Pitman, Sloane            16 Baylor Swim Club-SE    58.84      57.76  
                  27.54       57.76 (30.22)                                        
 26 Konicke, Genny            18 City of Plano Sw-NT    57.61      57.79  
                  27.90       57.79 (29.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Krakoski, Haley           16 Brophy East Swim-AZ    57.34      57.84  
                  27.68       57.84 (30.16)                                        
 28 Breed, Catherine          15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    58.83      57.86  
                  28.25       57.86 (29.61)                                        
 29 Hyde, Hayes               18 De Anza Cupertin-PC    58.72      57.90  
                  28.22       57.90 (29.68)                                        
 30 Evans, Ashley             16 Brophy East Swim-AZ    57.71      57.91  
                  28.41       57.91 (29.50)                                        
 31 Hawthorne, Meghan         16 Porter Valley Aq-CA    58.31      57.92  
                  28.29       57.92 (29.63)                                        
 32 Smith, Skylar             15 Aquastar-GU            58.23      57.94  
                  28.07       57.94 (29.87)                                        
 33 Beale, Natalie            14 North Baltimore-MD     58.08      57.98  
                  28.19       57.98 (29.79)                                        
 34 Prestinario, Amy          18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    58.94      57.99  
                  28.13       57.99 (29.86)                                        
 35 Kendall, Amanda           17 Mason Makos Swim-PV    58.55      58.01  
                  28.00       58.01 (30.01)                                        
 36 Green, Amber              16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    58.18      58.10  
                  27.69       58.10 (30.41)                                        
 37 Wilson, Kristen           16 Wildcat Aquatics-KY    58.03      58.15  
                  28.33       58.15 (29.82)                                        
 38 Toth, Kathryn             17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    58.12      58.18  
                  28.04       58.18 (30.14)                                        
 39 Giberson, Sara            15 Una Agua-MR            57.57      58.21  
                  27.66       58.21 (30.55)                                        
 40 Janzen, Kiera             15 Star Swim Team-MN      58.69      58.24  
                  28.46       58.24 (29.78)                                        
 41 Chenault, Chelsea         13 Terrapins Swim T-PC    57.91      58.25  
                  28.14       58.25 (30.11)                                        
 42 Naurath, Rachel           16 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.60      58.31  
                  28.46       58.31 (29.85)                                        
 42 Van Hout, Aja             15 Badger Aquatics-WI     58.85      58.31  
                  28.34       58.31 (29.97)                                        
 44 Titley, Allison           15 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.94      58.33  
                  28.31       58.33 (30.02)                                        
 45 Fong, Chelsea             16 De Anza Cupertin-PC    58.61      58.35  
                  27.83       58.35 (30.52)                                        
 46 Webb, Betsy               17 New Trier Swim C-IL    57.66      58.37  
                  27.77       58.37 (30.60)                                        
 47 Waters, Megan             18 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.28      58.39  
                  28.37       58.39 (30.02)                                        
 47 Votava, Lauren            14 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    58.07      58.39  
                  28.28       58.39 (30.11)                                        
 47 Martin, Ruby              17 Badger Aquatics-WI     58.59      58.39  
                  27.96       58.39 (30.43)                                        
 50 Ravettine, Bryeanne       17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    58.82      58.40  
                  28.20       58.40 (30.20)                                        
 51 Cavalier, Meredith        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.12      58.42  
                  27.82       58.42 (30.60)                                        
 52 McNeilis, Kate            16 Westerville Aqua-OH    58.64      58.47  
                  28.14       58.47 (30.33)                                        
 53 Amundsen, Kelsey          17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    58.10      58.52  
                  27.63       58.52 (30.89)                                        
 53 Fuller, Breann            18 North Jeffco Swi-CO    58.41      58.52  
                  28.19       58.52 (30.33)                                        
 55 Dole, Jenni               18 Spokane Area Swi-IE    58.79      58.56  
                  28.14       58.56 (30.42)                                        
 56 Jaques, Gretchen          15 Brea Aquatics-CA       57.71      58.58  
                  28.36       58.58 (30.22)                                        
 57 Lopus, Whitney            18 Brophy East Swim-AZ    57.02      58.61  
                  28.42       58.61 (30.19)                                        
 58 Jansen, Danielle          16 Mason Manta Rays-OH    57.98      58.63  
                  27.69       58.63 (30.94)                                        
 59 Brull, Brooke             17 Kansas City Blaz-MV    59.31      58.65  
                  27.92       58.65 (30.73)                                        
 60 Roth, Deborah             15 North Bay Aquati-PC    58.38      58.66  
                  28.60       58.66 (30.06)                                        
 60 Lennertz, Jenna           18 Southwest Aquati-WI    52.44Y     58.66  
                  28.61       58.66 (30.05)                                        
 62 Hughes, Christine         17 Team Greenville-SC     59.05      58.68  
                  28.15       58.68 (30.53)                                        
 62 Weiss, Meghan             17 Star Swim Team-MN      58.75      58.68  
                  28.02       58.68 (30.66)                                        
 64 Hines, Lauren             18 Virginia Gators-VA     59.00      58.69  
                  27.88       58.69 (30.81)                                        
 65 DiRado, Maya              15 Neptune Swimming-PC    58.49      58.70  
                  28.58       58.70 (30.12)                                        
 66 Radecke, Meagan           18 Minnesota Aquati-MN    50.98Y     58.71  
                  28.19       58.71 (30.52)                                        
 66 Gaid, Kelsey              17 Marietta Marlins-GA    58.24      58.71  
                  28.52       58.71 (30.19)                                        
 68 Hendrix, Camille          17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    58.11      58.73  
                  28.05       58.73 (30.68)                                        
 69 Thompson, Sherrill        17 Texas Gold-ST          57.26      58.74  
                  28.39       58.74 (30.35)                                        
 69 Cowley, Hanna             14 Club Wolverine-MI      51.25Y     58.74  
                  28.24       58.74 (30.50)                                        
 69 Brooks, Rebecca           16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    58.70      58.74  
                  28.51       58.74 (30.23)                                        
 72 Mercer, Carly             16 Southeastern Swi-IN    58.54      58.76  
                  28.07       58.76 (30.69)                                        
 72 Peacock, Aubrey           16 Bolles School Sh-FL    58.84      58.76  
                  28.51       58.76 (30.25)                                        
 74 Stipe, Mikkel-ane         15 North Coast Aqua-SI    59.03      58.78  
                  28.00       58.78 (30.78)                                        
 75 Harrington, Lauren        15 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE    58.09      58.80  
                  27.74       58.80 (31.06)                                        
 76 O'Neill, Sheila           18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    58.71      58.81  
                  28.27       58.81 (30.54)                                        
 76 Robinson, Kelly           17 Unattached-PC          59.74      58.81  
                  28.43       58.81 (30.38)                                        
 78 Madsen, Alex              16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    58.41      58.83  
                  28.14       58.83 (30.69)                                        
 78 Carne, Addie              17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     59.06      58.83  
                  28.16       58.83 (30.67)                                        
 80 Laporte, Lindsey          16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ    59.37      58.89  
                  28.42       58.89 (30.47)                                        
 80 Bailey, Chelsea           15 King Aquatic Clu-PN    59.54      58.89  
                  28.37       58.89 (30.52)                                        
 82 Reynolds, Taylor          17 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    58.26      58.90  
                  28.45       58.90 (30.45)                                        
 82 Kabacinski, Olivia        15 Duneland Swim Cl-IN    58.67      58.90  
                  28.39       58.90 (30.51)                                        
 84 Roth, Lauren              18 Dallas Mustangs-NT     59.12      58.91  
                  28.72       58.91 (30.19)                                        
 85 Van Dongen, Tiffany       18 Premier Aquatics-GU    58.64      58.96  
                  27.96       58.96 (31.00)                                        
 85 Weis, Lauren              17 Star Swim Team-MN      59.65      58.96  
                  28.69       58.96 (30.27)                                        
 87 Gregoire, Jenna           16 Falfins Swimming-CO    58.90      58.97  
                  28.57       58.97 (30.40)                                        
 88 Fotsch, Colleen           18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    59.12      58.98  
                  28.36       58.98 (30.62)                                        
 89 Dornick, Monica           14 North Coast Aqua-SI    59.53      58.99  
                  27.99       58.99 (31.00)                                        
 90 Reisinger, Erin           16 Stingrays-GA           58.98      59.04  
                  28.29       59.04 (30.75)                                        
 90 Fredlake, Grace           17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    59.99      59.04  
                  28.72       59.04 (30.32)                                        
 90 Burnett, Rachael          16 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:00.00      59.04  
                  28.36       59.04 (30.68)                                        
 93 Fishback, Darcy           17 Upper Arlington-OH     58.25      59.05  
                  28.51       59.05 (30.54)                                        
 94 Vrooman, Lindsay          16 Pine Richland Aq-AM    59.93      59.06  
                  28.66       59.06 (30.40)                                        
 94 Powell, Jackie            16 Badger Aquatics-WI     59.24      59.06  
                  28.69       59.06 (30.37)                                        
 96 Huff, Katherine           14 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    58.59      59.10  
                  28.46       59.10 (30.64)                                        
 96 Fonteno, Megan            15 Bolles School Sh-FL    59.02      59.10  
                  28.41       59.10 (30.69)                                        
 98 Tomkinson, Katie          16 North Coast Aqua-SI    58.82      59.11  
                  28.60       59.11 (30.51)                                        
 99 Campbell, Hailey          16 Black Dog Swimmi-MN    58.43      59.14  
                  28.46       59.14 (30.68)                                        
100 Whitford, Alexandra       16 Sierra Marlins S-SN    58.89      59.16  
                  28.40       59.16 (30.76)                                        
101 Hagerty, Kelly            16 Northbrook Spart-IL    58.69      59.17  
                  28.34       59.17 (30.83)                                        
102 Lee, Kaila                16 Eugene YMCA Aqua-OR    59.69      59.26  
                  28.35       59.26 (30.91)                                        
103 Mattingly, Zoe            15 Zionsville Swim-IN     58.16      59.28  
                  28.74       59.28 (30.54)                                        
104 Schmid, Kristin           18 Colorado Stars-CO      52.83Y     59.29  
                  28.26       59.29 (31.03)                                        
105 Fascella, Cynthia         16 Golden West Swim-CA    50.68Y     59.30  
                  28.49       59.30 (30.81)                                        
106 McLaine, Maureen          17 City of Plano Sw-NT    59.03      59.34  
                  28.82       59.34 (30.52)                                        
107 Adams, Bethany            16 Green Terror Aqu-MD    57.91      59.35  
                  27.88       59.35 (31.47)                                        
108 Marinshaw, Dania          15 Duke Aquatics-NC       58.85      59.36  
                  28.30       59.36 (31.06)                                        
109 Harter, Carly             17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    59.31      59.37  
                  27.97       59.37 (31.40)                                        
110 Nelson, Patricia          16 Loveland Swim Cl-CO    59.46      59.42  
                  28.53       59.42 (30.89)                                        
111 Mattern, Jordan           15 Colorado Stars-CO      58.64      59.43  
                  28.24       59.43 (31.19)                                        
111 Koch, Stephanie           17 Ames Cyclone Aqu-IA    58.43      59.43  
                  28.13       59.43 (31.30)                                        
113 Detro, Megan              17 Carmel Swim Club-IN    58.69      59.45  
                  28.00       59.45 (31.45)                                        
113 Fodor, Kata               18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL    58.95      59.45  
                  28.61       59.45 (30.84)                                        
115 Evans, Laura              17 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.64      59.47  
                  28.31       59.47 (31.16)                                        
115 Landgrebe, Shannon        17 Piranha Swim Tea-CA    57.97      59.47  
                  28.67       59.47 (30.80)                                        
117 Messegee, Amelia          18 Poseidon Aquatic-PN    58.24      59.49  
                  28.48       59.49 (31.01)                                        
117 Armstrong, Stephanie      16 Waukesha Express-WI    58.05      59.49  
                  28.34       59.49 (31.15)                                        
119 Darmody, Kellie           17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    59.52      59.50  
                  28.72       59.50 (30.78)                                        
120 Smalling, Aislinn         18 Class Aquatics-CA    1:00.00      59.51  
                  29.07       59.51 (30.44)                                        
121 Jones, Silken             15 Ngsv Gator Aquat-CA    59.95      59.53  
                  28.90       59.53 (30.63)                                        
121 Smith, Lisha              17 McMinnville Swim-OR    59.71      59.53  
                  28.13       59.53 (31.40)                                        
121 Kintz, Emily              17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:00.17      59.53  
                  29.17       59.53 (30.36)                                        
124 Trickett, Morgan          17 Team Greenville-SC     51.05Y     59.54  
                  28.75       59.54 (30.79)                                        
124 King, Meredith            17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    59.07      59.54  
                  28.82       59.54 (30.72)                                        
126 Yoder, Shaila             17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    59.58      59.55  
                  28.55       59.55 (31.00)                                        
126 Comodeca, Julia           16 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH    59.68      59.55  
                  28.59       59.55 (30.96)                                        
128 Foster, Erin              15 The Woodlands Sw-GU    59.16      59.56  
                  28.70       59.56 (30.86)                                        
129 Cratsenberg, Amber        14 Valley Aquatics-PN   1:00.00      59.57  
                  28.59       59.57 (30.98)                                        
130 Khojasteh, Jessica        15 De Anza Cupertin-PC    58.64      59.58  
                  28.92       59.58 (30.66)                                        
131 Emery, Molly              18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.25      59.64  
                  28.96       59.64 (30.68)                                        
132 Oliver, Tiffany           15 City of Pembroke-FG    58.93      59.70  
                  28.49       59.70 (31.21)                                        
133 Steenvoorden, Ashley      17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ     59.32      59.73  
                  28.88       59.73 (30.85)                                        
133 Brandenburg, Krissie      16 Northern KY Clip-OH    52.75Y     59.73  
                  28.30       59.73 (31.43)                                        
133 Smith, Lindzi             17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    58.78      59.73  
                  29.16       59.73 (30.57)                                        
133 Holman, Amanda            18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    51.41Y     59.73  
                  29.17       59.73 (30.56)                                        
137 Delisle, Laurence         16 De Anza Cupertin-PC    51.85Y     59.74  
                  28.79       59.74 (30.95)                                        
137 Massey, Lauren            18 Washington Towns-IN    59.89      59.74  
                  28.93       59.74 (30.81)                                        
139 Jones, Deirdre            17 Nashville Aquati-SE    58.58      59.76  
                  28.86       59.76 (30.90)                                        
140 Staats, Abby              17 Winona Swim Club-MN    51.84Y     59.77  
                  28.29       59.77 (31.48)                                        
141 Drysdale, Emma            17 De Anza Cupertin-PC    59.79      59.79  
                  29.15       59.79 (30.64)                                        
142 Wei, Stephanie            17 Santa Clara Swim-PC    59.27      59.83  
                  28.44       59.83 (31.39)                                        
143 Smith, Caroline           17 Winston-Salem YM-NC    52.55Y     59.91  
                  29.14       59.91 (30.77)                                        
144 Slater, Laura             16 North Bay Aquati-PC    58.72      59.92  
                  28.50       59.92 (31.42)                                        
145 Anderson, Meg             17 Brandon Sports &-FL    59.40      59.95  
                  28.56       59.95 (31.39)                                        
146 Karr, Caitlyn             15 Lancaster Aquati-MA    58.67      59.98  
                  28.30       59.98 (31.68)                                        
147 Dole, Samantha            18 Highlands Ranch-CO     59.50    1:00.01  
                  28.27     1:00.01 (31.74)                                        
148 Gorenc, Arianna           17 Waukesha Express-WI    59.44    1:00.02  
                  28.92     1:00.02 (31.10)                                        
149 White, Madison            13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    59.91    1:00.04  
                  28.82     1:00.04 (31.22)                                        
150 Lyver, Kellie             17 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.56Y   1:00.07  
                  28.49     1:00.07 (31.58)                                        
151 El-Hamdi, Nadia           15 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    58.69    1:00.14  
                  29.09     1:00.14 (31.05)                                        
151 McNamee, Julianne         17 New Albany Aquat-OH    59.07    1:00.14  
                  28.47     1:00.14 (31.67)                                        
153 Lydzinski, Megan          14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      50.91Y   1:00.15  
                  28.16     1:00.15 (31.99)                                        
154 Watson, Brooke            16 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE    59.46    1:00.18  
                  28.83     1:00.18 (31.35)                                        
154 Nunnelly, Kristen         14 Center Grove Aqu-IN    59.24    1:00.18  
                  28.98     1:00.18 (31.20)                                        
156 Clarno, Kristen           14 De Anza Cupertin-PC    59.22    1:00.19  
                  29.07     1:00.19 (31.12)                                        
157 Dalcamo, Maddy            15 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV    51.29Y   1:00.20  
                  28.65     1:00.20 (31.55)                                        
158 Danel-Lohrey, Sasza       18 North Bay Aquati-PC    59.73    1:00.21  
                  28.95     1:00.21 (31.26)                                        
159 Hairston, Meagan          17 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:00.00    1:00.25  
                  29.03     1:00.25 (31.22)                                        
160 Rovig, Stephanie          17 The Fleet-GU           58.55    1:00.26  
                  29.14     1:00.26 (31.12)                                        
161 Graber, Jessica           16 Una Gold-GA            59.57    1:00.27  
                  29.01     1:00.27 (31.26)                                        
162 Walker, Maggie            16 Team Pittsburgh-AM     59.20    1:00.28  
                  28.79     1:00.28 (31.49)                                        
163 Mehesan, Alexa            18 Des Moines Swimm-IA    59.53    1:00.31  
                  28.67     1:00.31 (31.64)                                        
164 Osterhage, Molly          16 Dayton Raiders-OH      52.47Y   1:00.32  
                  28.89     1:00.32 (31.43)                                        
164 Danner, Ashley            17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    57.28    1:00.32  
                  28.27     1:00.32 (32.05)                                        
166 Ross, Lauren              16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    59.71    1:00.43  
                  29.21     1:00.43 (31.22)                                        
166 Bagan, Tori               16 Swac Swim Team-IN    1:00.19    1:00.43  
                  28.77     1:00.43 (31.66)                                        
168 Cunningham, Cassie        17 Texas Gold-ST          59.01    1:00.44  
                  29.12     1:00.44 (31.32)                                        
169 Tharp, Mariah             15 Clovis Swim Club-CC    59.43    1:00.48  
                  29.00     1:00.48 (31.48)                                        
170 Anton, Katharine          14 Cedar Rapids Aqu-IA    59.48    1:00.50  
                  29.55     1:00.50 (30.95)                                        
171 Yokosh, Becky             16 YMCA at Pabst Fa-WI    59.38    1:00.62  
                  28.47     1:00.62 (32.15)                                        
171 Bank, Mary                15 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:00.11    1:00.62  
                  29.01     1:00.62 (31.61)                                        
173 Land, Rebekah             15 St Charles Swim-IL     58.99    1:00.65  
                  29.03     1:00.65 (31.62)                                        
174 Hendren, Allison          16 Wave Swimming-NC       59.76    1:00.67  
                  29.35     1:00.67 (31.32)                                        
175 Swartz, Gen               17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    59.43    1:00.70  
                  29.05     1:00.70 (31.65)                                        
176 Schooley, Kelsie          17 Capital Area Swi-MI    51.94Y   1:00.72  
                  28.93     1:00.72 (31.79)                                        
177 Kinnear, Katie            13 Issaquah Swim Te-PN    59.94    1:00.85  
                  29.06     1:00.85 (31.79)                                        
178 Locus, Maddie             15 West Austin Aqua-ST  1:00.04    1:00.92  
                  29.22     1:00.92 (31.70)                                        
179 Fozkos, Brittany          17 Duneland Swim Cl-IN    52.50Y   1:00.95  
                  28.78     1:00.95 (32.17)                                        
180 Floyd, Elizabeth          16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    52.54Y   1:00.98  
                  29.18     1:00.98 (31.80)                                        
181 Malandra, Jaime           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    51.47Y   1:01.04  
                  29.55     1:01.04 (31.49)                                        
182 Duckett, Camille          18 Porter Valley Aq-CA    51.02Y   1:01.09  
                  29.06     1:01.09 (32.03)                                        
183 Perkins, Shelley          17 Highlands Ranch-CO     52.69Y   1:01.10  
                  28.98     1:01.10 (32.12)                                        
184 Melton, Taylor            14 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE    59.78    1:01.36  
                  29.44     1:01.36 (31.92)                                        
185 Lamb, Jennifer            18 The Fleet-GU           59.98    1:01.65  
                  29.30     1:01.65 (32.35)                                        
186 Kaufman, Emilie           16 Wave Aquatics-PN       52.61Y   1:01.77  
                  29.44     1:01.77 (32.33)                                        
187 Nameth, Samantha          18 University Swim-LE   1:00.00    1:01.83  
                  29.27     1:01.83 (32.56)                                        
188 Millet, Rachel            15 Spokane Waves-IE       52.17Y   1:02.14  
                  29.25     1:02.14 (32.89)                                        
189 Wells, Stef               17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    51.87Y   1:02.92  
                  29.92     1:02.92 (33.00)                                        
 -- Finn, Alisa               17 Wildcat Aquatic-IL     57.45        DFS  
 -- Lips, Haley               14 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     59.94        DFS  
 -- Delay, Sara               17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    58.62         NS  
 -- Grant, Andrea             15 Brea Aquatics-CA       58.82         NS  
 -- Bing, Kaylin              15 Roseburg Swim Te-OR    58.02         NS  
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:55.52   3/28/2007 Laure Manaudou, FRA                        
    American: A 1:55.88    7/2/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
   U.S. Open: O 1:55.88    7/2/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
        Meet: M 1:59.91    8/6/2008 Dagny Knutson, Minot YMCA Swim             
Natl Jr Team:   2:03.59                                                        
 LC Junior A:   2:06.49                                                        
     SCN Cut:   2:06.99                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   2:07.59                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Knutson, Dagny            16 Minot YMCA Swim-ND   2:00.01    1:59.91M  20  
                  28.17       58.45 (30.28)     1:29.50 (31.05)     1:59.91 (30.41)
  2 Breed, Catherine          15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:01.49    2:00.40   17  
                  28.75       59.31 (30.56)     1:30.03 (30.72)     2:00.40 (30.37)
  3 Jones, Rebecca            17 Tide-VA              2:02.25    2:00.61   16  
                  28.48       58.76 (30.28)     1:29.84 (31.08)     2:00.61 (30.77)
  4 Giberson, Sara            15 Una Agua-MR          2:02.78    2:01.66   14.5
                  28.67       59.67 (31.00)     1:30.62 (30.95)     2:01.66 (31.04)
  4 Perdue, Lauren            17 Greenville Swim-NC   2:03.03    2:01.66   14.5
                  28.43       59.09 (30.66)     1:30.23 (31.14)     2:01.66 (31.43)
  6 Klaren, Melanie           15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:04.05    2:02.41   13  
                  28.64       59.61 (30.97)     1:30.99 (31.38)     2:02.41 (31.42)
  7 Naurath, Rachel           16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:03.59    2:04.02   12  
                  29.05     1:00.03 (30.98)     1:31.90 (31.87)     2:04.02 (32.12)
  8 Murez, Andi               16 Team Santa Monic-CA  2:03.09    2:04.61   11  
                  28.01       58.94 (30.93)     1:31.12 (32.18)     2:04.61 (33.49)
B - Final
  9 Janzen, Kiera             15 Star Swim Team-MN    2:04.20    2:02.93    9  
                  29.02     1:00.22 (31.20)     1:32.29 (32.07)     2:02.93 (30.64)
 10 Beale, Natalie            14 North Baltimore-MD   2:04.07    2:03.20    7  
                  29.03       59.63 (30.60)     1:31.35 (31.72)     2:03.20 (31.85)
 11 Miller, Laura             17 David Douglas Sw-OR  2:04.23    2:03.35    6  
                  28.39       58.80 (30.41)     1:29.92 (31.12)     2:03.35 (33.43)
 12 Jensen, Liv               18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:04.20    2:03.63    5  
                  28.07       59.42 (31.35)     1:31.67 (32.25)     2:03.63 (31.96)
 13 Kelly, Emily              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.20    2:04.21    4  
                  28.70       59.62 (30.92)     1:31.90 (32.28)     2:04.21 (32.31)
 14 Arnold, Allison           16 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:04.60    2:04.24    3  
                  29.44     1:00.77 (31.33)     1:32.61 (31.84)     2:04.24 (31.63)
 15 Vrooman, Lindsay          16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:04.66    2:04.64    2  
                  29.05     1:01.10 (32.05)     1:32.98 (31.88)     2:04.64 (31.66)
 16 Weis, Lauren              17 Star Swim Team-MN    2:04.68    2:05.83    1  
                  29.43     1:00.88 (31.45)     1:33.14 (32.26)     2:05.83 (32.69)
C - Final
 17 Hawthorne, Meghan         16 Porter Valley Aq-CA  2:05.23    2:02.69  
                  29.28     1:00.48 (31.20)     1:32.08 (31.60)     2:02.69 (30.61)
 18 Chenault, Chelsea         13 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:05.01    2:02.79  
                  28.71       59.47 (30.76)     1:31.11 (31.64)     2:02.79 (31.68)
 19 Vreeland, Shannon         16 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:05.32    2:03.26  
                  28.47       59.50 (31.03)     1:31.45 (31.95)     2:03.26 (31.81)
 20 Wohrley, Taylor           16 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  2:04.90    2:03.75  
                  28.84       59.98 (31.14)     1:32.17 (32.19)     2:03.75 (31.58)
 21 Laporte, Lindsey          16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:04.80    2:03.99  
                  29.38     1:00.28 (30.90)     1:32.24 (31.96)     2:03.99 (31.75)
 22 Marinshaw, Dania          15 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:04.87    2:04.06  
                  29.25     1:00.35 (31.10)     1:32.32 (31.97)     2:04.06 (31.74)
 23 Franklin, Missy           13 Colorado Stars-CO    2:05.24    2:04.51  
                  28.77     1:00.46 (31.69)     1:32.60 (32.14)     2:04.51 (31.91)
 24 Dressel, Marissa          16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:05.30    2:07.07  
                  29.36     1:00.95 (31.59)     1:33.68 (32.73)     2:07.07 (33.39)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:55.52   3/28/2007 Laure Manaudou, FRA                        
    American: A 1:55.88    7/2/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
   U.S. Open: O 1:55.88    7/2/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
        Meet: M 1:59.91    8/6/2008 Dagny Knutson, Minot YMCA Swim             
Natl Jr Team:   2:03.59                                                        
 LC Junior A:   2:06.49                                                        
     SCN Cut:   2:06.99                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   2:07.59                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Knutson, Dagny            16 Minot YMCA Swim-ND   1:59.78    2:00.01  
                  27.98       58.74 (30.76)     1:29.67 (30.93)     2:00.01 (30.34)
  2 Breed, Catherine          15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:00.49    2:01.49  
                  28.84       59.50 (30.66)     1:30.60 (31.10)     2:01.49 (30.89)
  3 Jones, Rebecca            17 Tide-VA              2:02.03    2:02.25  
                  28.80       59.68 (30.88)     1:30.96 (31.28)     2:02.25 (31.29)
  4 Giberson, Sara            15 Una Agua-MR          2:04.15    2:02.78  
                  28.88       59.47 (30.59)     1:30.97 (31.50)     2:02.78 (31.81)
  5 Perdue, Lauren            17 Greenville Swim-NC   2:02.18    2:03.03  
                  28.32       59.37 (31.05)     1:30.93 (31.56)     2:03.03 (32.10)
  6 Murez, Andi               16 Team Santa Monic-CA  2:06.49    2:03.09  
                  28.39       59.51 (31.12)     1:30.92 (31.41)     2:03.09 (32.17)
  7 Naurath, Rachel           16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:04.69    2:03.59  
                  28.97     1:00.05 (31.08)     1:31.69 (31.64)     2:03.59 (31.90)
  8 Klaren, Melanie           15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:49.65Y   2:04.05  
                  29.16     1:00.88 (31.72)     1:32.87 (31.99)     2:04.05 (31.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Beale, Natalie            14 North Baltimore-MD   2:03.23    2:04.07  
                  28.61       59.27 (30.66)     1:31.65 (32.38)     2:04.07 (32.42)
 10 Janzen, Kiera             15 Star Swim Team-MN    2:03.44    2:04.20  
                  29.41     1:00.76 (31.35)     1:33.16 (32.40)     2:04.20 (31.04)
 10 Kelly, Emily              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.44    2:04.20  
                  28.92     1:00.25 (31.33)     1:32.04 (31.79)     2:04.20 (32.16)
 10 Jensen, Liv               18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:02.54    2:04.20  
                  28.18       59.55 (31.37)     1:31.99 (32.44)     2:04.20 (32.21)
 13 Miller, Laura             17 David Douglas Sw-OR  2:02.77    2:04.23  
                  29.06     1:00.24 (31.18)     1:32.19 (31.95)     2:04.23 (32.04)
 14 Arnold, Allison           16 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:05.00    2:04.60  
                  29.41     1:00.78 (31.37)     1:32.84 (32.06)     2:04.60 (31.76)
 15 McDermott, Amber          15 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  2:05.04    2:04.61  
                  28.95     1:00.44 (31.49)     1:32.67 (32.23)     2:04.61 (31.94)
 16 Vrooman, Lindsay          16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:05.88    2:04.66  
                  29.54     1:01.19 (31.65)     1:33.56 (32.37)     2:04.66 (31.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Weis, Lauren              17 Star Swim Team-MN    2:04.65    2:04.68  
                  29.74     1:01.27 (31.53)     1:32.89 (31.62)     2:04.68 (31.79)
 18 Laporte, Lindsey          16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:04.49    2:04.80  
                  29.67     1:00.88 (31.21)     1:32.80 (31.92)     2:04.80 (32.00)
 19 Marinshaw, Dania          15 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:05.54    2:04.87  
                  29.77     1:00.82 (31.05)     1:32.55 (31.73)     2:04.87 (32.32)
 20 Wohrley, Taylor           16 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  2:04.09    2:04.90  
                  28.57       59.81 (31.24)     1:32.01 (32.20)     2:04.90 (32.89)
 21 Chenault, Chelsea         13 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:02.60    2:05.01  
                  29.24     1:00.38 (31.14)     1:32.69 (32.31)     2:05.01 (32.32)
 22 Hawthorne, Meghan         16 Porter Valley Aq-CA  2:04.19    2:05.23  
                  29.27     1:00.43 (31.16)     1:32.50 (32.07)     2:05.23 (32.73)
 23 Franklin, Missy           13 Colorado Stars-CO    2:03.45    2:05.24  
                  29.21     1:00.63 (31.42)     1:33.17 (32.54)     2:05.24 (32.07)
 24 Dressel, Marissa          16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:50.20Y   2:05.30  
                  29.35     1:01.46 (32.11)     1:33.25 (31.79)     2:05.30 (32.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Vreeland, Shannon         16 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:03.68    2:05.32  
                  29.37     1:01.07 (31.70)     1:33.44 (32.37)     2:05.32 (31.88)
 26 Fredlake, Grace           17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  2:07.01    2:05.34  
                  29.35     1:00.86 (31.51)     1:33.38 (32.52)     2:05.34 (31.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 O'Neill, Sheila           18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:04.56    2:05.48  
                  29.67     1:01.17 (31.50)     1:33.61 (32.44)     2:05.48 (31.87)
 28 Mattern, Jordan           15 Colorado Stars-CO    2:04.36    2:05.54  
                  28.83     1:00.47 (31.64)     1:33.17 (32.70)     2:05.54 (32.37)
 28 Evans, Ashley             16 Brophy East Swim-AZ  2:02.81    2:05.54  
                  29.46     1:01.22 (31.76)     1:33.68 (32.46)     2:05.54 (31.86)
 30 McLaine, Maureen          17 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:05.42    2:05.67  
                  29.55     1:01.10 (31.55)     1:33.52 (32.42)     2:05.67 (32.15)
 31 Amundsen, Kelsey          17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:07.28    2:05.77  
                  28.34       59.33 (30.99)     1:32.24 (32.91)     2:05.77 (33.53)
 32 Krakoski, Haley           16 Brophy East Swim-AZ  2:05.07    2:05.84  
                  29.57     1:01.45 (31.88)     1:33.43 (31.98)     2:05.84 (32.41)
 32 Landgrebe, Shannon        17 Piranha Swim Tea-CA  2:04.08    2:05.84  
                  29.18     1:00.62 (31.44)     1:33.21 (32.59)     2:05.84 (32.63)
 34 Groome, Kirsten           18 First Colony Swi-GU  2:05.51    2:05.90  
                  30.13     1:02.23 (32.10)     1:34.68 (32.45)     2:05.90 (31.22)
 35 Simenec, Tori             15 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  2:03.04    2:05.92  
                  29.38     1:01.18 (31.80)     1:33.74 (32.56)     2:05.92 (32.18)
 36 King, Meredith            17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:05.36    2:05.93  
                  29.69     1:01.28 (31.59)     1:33.67 (32.39)     2:05.93 (32.26)
 37 Hughes, Christine         17 Team Greenville-SC   2:04.96    2:05.98  
                  29.52     1:01.00 (31.48)     1:33.43 (32.43)     2:05.98 (32.55)
 38 Smalling, Aislinn         18 Class Aquatics-CA    2:04.40    2:06.00  
                  29.94     1:01.51 (31.57)     1:33.81 (32.30)     2:06.00 (32.19)
 39 Kendall, Amanda           17 Mason Makos Swim-PV  2:07.29    2:06.04  
                  28.91     1:00.30 (31.39)     1:33.30 (33.00)     2:06.04 (32.74)
 40 Shumway, Katherine        17 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:06.93    2:06.11  
                  29.47     1:01.19 (31.72)     1:34.11 (32.92)     2:06.11 (32.00)
 41 Fong, Chelsea             16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:08.10    2:06.14  
                  29.18     1:00.90 (31.72)     1:33.36 (32.46)     2:06.14 (32.78)
 42 Ridge, Casey              17 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  1:51.42Y   2:06.16  
                  29.74     1:01.09 (31.35)     1:33.64 (32.55)     2:06.16 (32.52)
 43 Toth, Kathryn             17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:05.50    2:06.24  
                  29.79     1:01.57 (31.78)     1:34.04 (32.47)     2:06.24 (32.20)
 44 Jansen, Danielle          16 Mason Manta Rays-OH  2:04.55    2:06.26  
                  28.90     1:01.12 (32.22)     1:33.85 (32.73)     2:06.26 (32.41)
 45 Lips, Haley               14 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:04.38    2:06.32  
                  29.62     1:01.05 (31.43)     1:33.98 (32.93)     2:06.32 (32.34)
 46 Carne, Addie              17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:06.45    2:06.33  
                  29.84     1:02.11 (32.27)     1:34.36 (32.25)     2:06.33 (31.97)
 47 Baxter, Tristin           16 Clovis Swim Club-CC  2:07.37    2:06.35  
                  29.80     1:01.87 (32.07)     1:34.33 (32.46)     2:06.35 (32.02)
 48 Schroeder, Katie          16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:53.13Y   2:06.41  
                  29.80     1:02.15 (32.35)     1:34.77 (32.62)     2:06.41 (31.64)
 49 Schumacher, Allyson       18 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:06.22    2:06.44  
                  30.15     1:01.68 (31.53)     1:33.91 (32.23)     2:06.44 (32.53)
 50 Linn, Ashlee              15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:05.56    2:06.47  
                  30.28     1:01.98 (31.70)     1:34.52 (32.54)     2:06.47 (31.95)
 50 Smith, Skylar             15 Aquastar-GU          2:07.14    2:06.47  
                  28.69     1:00.77 (32.08)     1:33.76 (32.99)     2:06.47 (32.71)
 52 Lopus, Whitney            18 Brophy East Swim-AZ  2:01.38    2:06.48  
                  29.31     1:00.95 (31.64)     1:33.63 (32.68)     2:06.48 (32.85)
 53 Haulsee, Alison           15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:07.89    2:06.52  
                  29.93     1:02.17 (32.24)     1:34.55 (32.38)     2:06.52 (31.97)
 53 Burnett, Rachael          16 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:05.78    2:06.52  
                  29.79     1:01.29 (31.50)     1:33.89 (32.60)     2:06.52 (32.63)
 53 Edwards, Hayley           17 Gcit Swimming-MA     2:07.18    2:06.52  
                  30.32     1:02.37 (32.05)     1:34.85 (32.48)     2:06.52 (31.67)
 56 Ruiz, Natilee             14 Tri-city Channel-IE  1:52.21Y   2:06.58  
                  29.58     1:01.80 (32.22)     1:34.40 (32.60)     2:06.58 (32.18)
 57 Beckwith, Danielle        18 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:07.46    2:06.60  
                  29.44     1:01.09 (31.65)     1:33.88 (32.79)     2:06.60 (32.72)
 58 Campbell, Hailey          16 Black Dog Swimmi-MN  2:06.46    2:06.67  
                  29.60     1:01.63 (32.03)     1:33.89 (32.26)     2:06.67 (32.78)
 59 Wei, Stephanie            17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:06.80    2:06.68  
                  29.89     1:02.16 (32.27)     1:34.40 (32.24)     2:06.68 (32.28)
 60 Smith, Caroline           17 Winston-Salem YM-NC  2:05.45    2:06.83  
                  29.46     1:01.53 (32.07)     1:33.90 (32.37)     2:06.83 (32.93)
 61 Jones, Silken             15 Ngsv Gator Aquat-CA  2:06.53    2:06.86  
                  30.20     1:02.29 (32.09)     1:34.95 (32.66)     2:06.86 (31.91)
 61 Partridge, Sam            18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:06.40    2:06.86  
                  30.39     1:02.09 (31.70)     1:34.52 (32.43)     2:06.86 (32.34)
 63 Delay, Sara               17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:06.29    2:06.88  
                  29.83     1:01.84 (32.01)     1:34.71 (32.87)     2:06.88 (32.17)
 64 Dornick, Monica           14 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:05.87    2:06.89  
                  29.27     1:01.53 (32.26)     1:34.04 (32.51)     2:06.89 (32.85)
 65 Zagroba, Catherine        17 New Jersey Wave-NJ   2:05.95    2:06.92  
                  30.01     1:01.88 (31.87)     1:34.70 (32.82)     2:06.92 (32.22)
 66 Fodor, Kata               18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:06.01    2:06.96  
                  29.92     1:01.86 (31.94)     1:34.47 (32.61)     2:06.96 (32.49)
 67 Gaid, Kelsey              17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:02.94    2:07.00  
                  29.65     1:01.57 (31.92)     1:34.23 (32.66)     2:07.00 (32.77)
 68 Swartz, Gen               17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:06.25    2:07.01  
                  28.96     1:00.21 (31.25)     1:33.15 (32.94)     2:07.01 (33.86)
 69 Sarandos, Stephanie       18 Waukesha Express-WI  2:06.75    2:07.02  
                  30.09     1:02.64 (32.55)     1:35.03 (32.39)     2:07.02 (31.99)
 70 Harper, Shelley           18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:04.89    2:07.05  
                  28.99     1:00.92 (31.93)     1:34.25 (33.33)     2:07.05 (32.80)
 71 Golden, Brooke            18 Green Terror Aqu-MD  2:06.31    2:07.09  
                  30.35     1:02.64 (32.29)     1:35.34 (32.70)     2:07.09 (31.75)
 72 Nelson, Liz               17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:07.57    2:07.10  
                  29.86     1:02.08 (32.22)     1:35.02 (32.94)     2:07.10 (32.08)
 73 Weiss, Meghan             17 Star Swim Team-MN    1:51.51Y   2:07.13  
                  30.42     1:02.10 (31.68)     1:34.68 (32.58)     2:07.13 (32.45)
 74 Thompson, Sherrill        17 Texas Gold-ST        2:04.32    2:07.20  
                  29.46     1:01.79 (32.33)     1:34.13 (32.34)     2:07.20 (33.07)
 75 Brooks, Rebecca           16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:51.95Y   2:07.23  
                  29.76     1:02.27 (32.51)     1:35.02 (32.75)     2:07.23 (32.21)
 75 Simmons, Kaia             16 Bay & Ocean Stat-NE  2:04.67    2:07.23  
                  30.92     1:03.14 (32.22)     1:35.41 (32.27)     2:07.23 (31.82)
 77 McCotter, Maureen         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:52.14Y   2:07.29  
                  30.72     1:02.87 (32.15)     1:35.18 (32.31)     2:07.29 (32.11)
 78 Karr, Caitlyn             15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:08.25    2:07.31  
                  29.81     1:02.52 (32.71)     1:35.31 (32.79)     2:07.31 (32.00)
 79 Cowley, Hanna             14 Club Wolverine-MI    1:51.82Y   2:07.33  
                  30.50     1:02.84 (32.34)     1:35.40 (32.56)     2:07.33 (31.93)
 80 Herrington, Katelyne      16 Tiger Aquatics-PC    2:05.98    2:07.37  
                  30.04     1:01.68 (31.64)     1:34.61 (32.93)     2:07.37 (32.76)
 81 Ross, Lauren              16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:05.93    2:07.38  
                  29.81     1:01.95 (32.14)     1:34.92 (32.97)     2:07.38 (32.46)
 82 Foster, Erin              15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:04.46    2:07.41  
                  29.51     1:00.78 (31.27)     1:33.66 (32.88)     2:07.41 (33.75)
 83 Mattingly, Zoe            15 Zionsville Swim-IN   2:06.43    2:07.45  
                  29.42     1:01.86 (32.44)     1:34.83 (32.97)     2:07.45 (32.62)
 84 Regan, Trish              16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:49.78Y   2:07.49  
                  29.88     1:02.31 (32.43)     1:34.83 (32.52)     2:07.49 (32.66)
 84 So, Yumi                  17 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:06.28    2:07.49  
                  30.15     1:02.80 (32.65)     1:35.64 (32.84)     2:07.49 (31.85)
 86 Titley, Allison           15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:50.36Y   2:07.59  
                  30.42     1:03.00 (32.58)     1:35.50 (32.50)     2:07.59 (32.09)
 87 Brown, Alaina             15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:09.06    2:07.64  
                  30.55     1:02.96 (32.41)     1:35.49 (32.53)     2:07.64 (32.15)
 88 Woolbright, Kathryn       15 Swim Orlando-FL      2:06.15    2:07.65  
                  30.26     1:02.44 (32.18)     1:35.35 (32.91)     2:07.65 (32.30)
 89 Nunnelly, Kristen         14 Center Grove Aqu-IN  2:06.45    2:07.69  
                  29.40     1:01.06 (31.66)     1:34.01 (32.95)     2:07.69 (33.68)
 90 Swartz, Traycie           16 Brophy East Swim-AZ  2:04.09    2:07.74  
                  28.86     1:00.98 (32.12)     1:34.42 (33.44)     2:07.74 (33.32)
 91 Neal, Lia                 13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.28    2:07.89  
                  28.77     1:00.92 (32.15)     1:34.70 (33.78)     2:07.89 (33.19)
 92 Rovig, Stephanie          17 The Fleet-GU         2:05.25    2:07.92  
                  30.24     1:02.49 (32.25)     1:35.25 (32.76)     2:07.92 (32.67)
 93 Armstrong, Stephanie      16 Waukesha Express-WI  1:50.23Y   2:07.94  
                  30.10     1:03.43 (33.33)     1:36.44 (33.01)     2:07.94 (31.50)
 94 Messegee, Amelia          18 Poseidon Aquatic-PN  2:05.34    2:07.97  
                  29.31     1:01.60 (32.29)     1:34.71 (33.11)     2:07.97 (33.26)
 94 Van Dongen, Tiffany       18 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:50.56Y   2:07.97  
                  30.88     1:03.56 (32.68)     1:36.23 (32.67)     2:07.97 (31.74)
 96 Kabacinski, Olivia        15 Duneland Swim Cl-IN  2:07.83    2:08.04  
                  29.86     1:02.53 (32.67)     1:36.05 (33.52)     2:08.04 (31.99)
 97 Malandra, Jaime           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:04.98    2:08.09  
                  29.96     1:01.69 (31.73)     1:34.90 (33.21)     2:08.09 (33.19)
 97 Geer, Margo               16 Springfield Fami-OH  2:04.90    2:08.09  
                  28.79     1:00.92 (32.13)     1:34.23 (33.31)     2:08.09 (33.86)
 99 Guro, Jessica             16 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  1:51.94Y   2:08.13  
                  29.89     1:02.32 (32.43)     1:35.70 (33.38)     2:08.13 (32.43)
 99 Hyde, Hayes               18 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:07.01    2:08.13  
                  29.51     1:02.09 (32.58)     1:35.38 (33.29)     2:08.13 (32.75)
101 Wilson, Kristen           16 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  2:07.48    2:08.18  
                  29.71     1:01.84 (32.13)     1:35.22 (33.38)     2:08.18 (32.96)
102 Bootsma, Rachel           14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:08.98    2:08.21  
                  29.33     1:01.49 (32.16)     1:35.24 (33.75)     2:08.21 (32.97)
103 Fishback, Darcy           17 Upper Arlington-OH   2:08.17    2:08.22  
                  29.54     1:01.49 (31.95)     1:35.05 (33.56)     2:08.22 (33.17)
104 Braun, Liz                15 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:08.06    2:08.29  
                  30.57     1:03.29 (32.72)     1:35.99 (32.70)     2:08.29 (32.30)
105 Green, Amber              16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:53.05Y   2:08.34  
                  29.27     1:02.01 (32.74)     1:35.42 (33.41)     2:08.34 (32.92)
106 Blair, Lolo               17 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  2:08.92    2:08.39  
                  29.72     1:02.08 (32.36)     1:35.23 (33.15)     2:08.39 (33.16)
107 Stewart, Kylie            12 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:08.59    2:08.44  
                  30.46     1:03.63 (33.17)     1:36.49 (32.86)     2:08.44 (31.95)
108 Watson, Brooke            16 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE  2:08.01    2:08.62  
                  30.04     1:02.73 (32.69)     1:35.62 (32.89)     2:08.62 (33.00)
108 Gallo, Jenna              17 Saint Andrew's S-FG  2:07.85    2:08.62  
                  30.05     1:02.67 (32.62)     1:36.16 (33.49)     2:08.62 (32.46)
110 Smith, Lisha              17 McMinnville Swim-OR  2:06.10    2:08.65  
                  29.83     1:02.32 (32.49)     1:35.69 (33.37)     2:08.65 (32.96)
111 Anderson, Haley           16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:05.69    2:08.67  
                  29.91     1:03.04 (33.13)     1:36.43 (33.39)     2:08.67 (32.24)
111 Sostarecz, Taylor         16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:51.58Y   2:08.67  
                  30.22     1:02.43 (32.21)     1:35.82 (33.39)     2:08.67 (32.85)
113 Leonard, Shelby           15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:08.72    2:08.69  
                  29.90     1:02.78 (32.88)     1:35.48 (32.70)     2:08.69 (33.21)
114 Dole, Jenni               18 Spokane Area Swi-IE  2:08.02    2:08.71  
                  28.99     1:01.37 (32.38)     1:35.16 (33.79)     2:08.71 (33.55)
115 Pitman, Sloane            16 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:05.18    2:08.75  
                  29.00     1:00.91 (31.91)     1:35.00 (34.09)     2:08.75 (33.75)
116 Huff, Katherine           14 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:53.71Y   2:08.98  
                  30.09     1:02.02 (31.93)     1:35.64 (33.62)     2:08.98 (33.34)
117 Chevalier, Dominique      18 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:08.77    2:09.04  
                  30.75     1:02.92 (32.17)     1:36.17 (33.25)     2:09.04 (32.87)
118 Lamb, Jennifer            18 The Fleet-GU         2:06.25    2:09.08  
                  30.04     1:02.56 (32.52)     1:35.70 (33.14)     2:09.08 (33.38)
119 Radecke, Meagan           18 Minnesota Aquati-MN  1:53.27Y   2:09.11  
                  30.13     1:02.94 (32.81)     1:35.95 (33.01)     2:09.11 (33.16)
119 Votava, Lauren            14 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:07.75    2:09.11  
                  29.82     1:02.67 (32.85)     1:36.63 (33.96)     2:09.11 (32.48)
121 Comodeca, Julia           16 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  2:05.60    2:09.31  
                  30.66     1:03.24 (32.58)     1:36.64 (33.40)     2:09.31 (32.67)
122 Rogers, Caitlin           18 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:08.99    2:09.55  
                  30.55     1:03.43 (32.88)     1:36.77 (33.34)     2:09.55 (32.78)
123 Cummings, Kelsey          15 Golden West Swim-CA  2:06.69    2:09.59  
                  30.48     1:02.89 (32.41)     1:36.67 (33.78)     2:09.59 (32.92)
123 Tomkinson, Katie          16 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:05.83    2:09.59  
                  30.23     1:03.09 (32.86)     1:36.15 (33.06)     2:09.59 (33.44)
125 Vaughn, Rheanna           16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:51.96Y   2:09.63  
                  29.45     1:02.13 (32.68)     1:35.66 (33.53)     2:09.63 (33.97)
126 Menguy, Anais             16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:07.62    2:09.64  
                  30.60     1:03.25 (32.65)     1:36.55 (33.30)     2:09.64 (33.09)
126 Melton, Taylor            14 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE  2:06.41    2:09.64  
                  29.80     1:01.73 (31.93)     1:35.43 (33.70)     2:09.64 (34.21)
128 Horn, Ali                 15 Virginia Gators-VA   2:06.75    2:09.68  
                  29.91     1:02.42 (32.51)     1:36.07 (33.65)     2:09.68 (33.61)
128 Steenvoorden, Ashley      17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:06.23    2:09.68  
                  30.32     1:02.91 (32.59)     1:36.28 (33.37)     2:09.68 (33.40)
130 Emery, Molly              18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:49.81Y   2:09.71  
                  30.18     1:02.99 (32.81)     1:36.42 (33.43)     2:09.71 (33.29)
130 Raichle, Susannah         15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:08.91    2:09.71  
                  30.47     1:03.17 (32.70)     1:36.79 (33.62)     2:09.71 (32.92)
132 Milne, Sharla             16 Brandon Sports &-FL  1:54.12Y   2:09.87  
                  30.34     1:03.25 (32.91)     1:36.51 (33.26)     2:09.87 (33.36)
133 Chuk, Karima              16 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:07.69    2:09.92  
                  30.84     1:03.55 (32.71)     1:36.96 (33.41)     2:09.92 (32.96)
134 Dubrasky, Molly           15 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   2:06.63    2:10.22  
                  30.75     1:03.59 (32.84)     1:36.90 (33.31)     2:10.22 (33.32)
135 Sims, Haley               15 Express Swim Tea-IL  2:08.94    2:10.29  
                  30.13     1:02.93 (32.80)     1:36.81 (33.88)     2:10.29 (33.48)
136 Koch, Stephanie           17 Ames Cyclone Aqu-IA  2:09.00    2:10.33  
                  29.74     1:02.46 (32.72)     1:35.93 (33.47)     2:10.33 (34.40)
137 Mercer, Carly             16 Southeastern Swi-IN  2:08.55    2:10.35  
                  29.27     1:02.03 (32.76)     1:36.07 (34.04)     2:10.35 (34.28)
138 Smith, Lindzi             17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:53.58Y   2:10.53  
                  30.85     1:04.28 (33.43)     1:37.73 (33.45)     2:10.53 (32.80)
139 Thomas, Chrissy           16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:53.13Y   2:10.55  
                  30.16     1:03.82 (33.66)     1:37.16 (33.34)     2:10.55 (33.39)
139 Lakey, Taylor             15 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:07.10    2:10.55  
                  30.62     1:03.41 (32.79)     1:37.03 (33.62)     2:10.55 (33.52)
141 Jones, Deirdre            17 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:06.38    2:10.58  
                  30.07     1:02.86 (32.79)     1:37.15 (34.29)     2:10.58 (33.43)
142 Roth, Deborah             15 North Bay Aquati-PC  2:07.93    2:10.69  
                  29.79     1:02.19 (32.40)     1:35.70 (33.51)     2:10.69 (34.99)
143 Adams, Bethany            16 Green Terror Aqu-MD  2:07.19    2:10.72  
                  29.97     1:02.46 (32.49)     1:36.33 (33.87)     2:10.72 (34.39)
144 Festa, Julia              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.47    2:10.76  
                  30.38     1:02.77 (32.39)     1:36.95 (34.18)     2:10.76 (33.81)
145 Hall, Kelsey              17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:07.44    2:10.95  
                  29.54     1:02.02 (32.48)     1:36.49 (34.47)     2:10.95 (34.46)
146 Dalcamo, Maddy            15 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  1:53.33Y   2:10.99  
                  29.79     1:02.72 (32.93)     1:36.95 (34.23)     2:10.99 (34.04)
146 Nathanson, Lisa           18 Des Moines Swimm-IA  1:53.78Y   2:10.99  
                  30.24     1:02.83 (32.59)     1:36.53 (33.70)     2:10.99 (34.46)
148 Whitehead, Hannah         17 Red River Valley-ND  1:50.12Y   2:11.11  
                  30.16     1:02.68 (32.52)     1:36.94 (34.26)     2:11.11 (34.17)
149 Angell, Kellyn            17 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:07.68    2:11.17  
                  30.46     1:02.93 (32.47)     1:37.07 (34.14)     2:11.17 (34.10)
150 Albrecht, Molly           17 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  2:07.22    2:11.47  
                  30.52     1:02.97 (32.45)     1:37.46 (34.49)     2:11.47 (34.01)
151 Gilson, Kristen           18 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:06.87    2:11.74  
                  30.10     1:02.86 (32.76)     1:37.13 (34.27)     2:11.74 (34.61)
152 Ress, Justine             15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:08.52    2:11.80  
                  30.29     1:03.93 (33.64)     1:38.17 (34.24)     2:11.80 (33.63)
153 O'Brien, Rachel N         17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:53.15Y   2:11.84  
                  30.55     1:03.96 (33.41)     1:37.84 (33.88)     2:11.84 (34.00)
154 Detro, Megan              17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:08.32    2:11.94  
                  30.07     1:03.67 (33.60)     1:37.84 (34.17)     2:11.94 (34.10)
155 Lydzinski, Megan          14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:53.45Y   2:11.96  
                  30.16     1:03.42 (33.26)     1:37.51 (34.09)     2:11.96 (34.45)
156 Borgersen, Hanne          14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:08.86    2:12.10  
                  30.82     1:04.12 (33.30)     1:38.48 (34.36)     2:12.10 (33.62)
157 Rehring, Jaclin           17 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:54.07Y   2:12.25  
                  29.98     1:02.85 (32.87)     1:37.36 (34.51)     2:12.25 (34.89)
158 Duckett, Camille          18 Porter Valley Aq-CA  1:49.36Y   2:12.37  
                  30.16     1:03.53 (33.37)     1:37.49 (33.96)     2:12.37 (34.88)
159 Reisinger, Erin           16 Stingrays-GA         1:53.66Y   2:13.25  
                  30.86     1:04.47 (33.61)     1:38.85 (34.38)     2:13.25 (34.40)
160 Madsen, Alex              16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:07.72    2:13.41  
                  29.92     1:03.05 (33.13)     1:38.15 (35.10)     2:13.41 (35.26)
161 Roberts, Hilary           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.03    2:14.19  
                  30.99     1:04.71 (33.72)     1:39.82 (35.11)     2:14.19 (34.37)
162 Jordan, Lauren            15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:07.93    2:14.49  
                  30.98     1:04.24 (33.26)     1:39.20 (34.96)     2:14.49 (35.29)
163 Skenandore, Kayla         14 Waukesha Express-WI  2:05.86    2:15.34  
                  30.46     1:04.02 (33.56)     1:39.73 (35.71)     2:15.34 (35.61)
164 Lelli, Tamara             18 La Camarilla Swi-AZ  1:53.88Y   2:18.31  
                  31.45     1:05.80 (34.35)     1:41.61 (35.81)     2:18.31 (36.70)
165 Andelson, Emily           16 Piranha Swim Tea-CA  1:48.67Y   2:21.76  
                  27.54       57.33 (29.79)     1:42.48 (45.15)     2:21.76 (39.28)
 -- Fish, Margaret            18 Mason Manta Rays-OH  2:08.67        DFS  
 -- Prestinario, Amy          18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:05.11        DFS  
 -- White, Madison            13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:54.15Y       DFS  
 -- Delisle, Laurence         16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:07.23        DFS  
 -- Carlson, Kasey            16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:06.10        DFS  
 -- DiRado, Maya              15 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:03.47        DFS  
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:01.53   3/24/2008 Federica Pellegrini, ITA                   
    American: A 4:02.20   2/16/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
   U.S. Open: O 4:02.20   2/16/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
        Meet: M 4:12.77    8/9/2007 Ashley Evans, Brophy East Swim             
Natl Jr Team:   4:15.79                                                        
 LC Junior A:   4:24.89                                                        
     SCN Cut:   4:25.59                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   4:26.59                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Giberson, Sara            15 Una Agua-MR          4:18.66    4:13.79   20  
                  29.28     1:01.26 (31.98)     1:33.76 (32.50)     2:06.49 (32.73)
        2:38.33 (31.84)     3:10.68 (32.35)     3:42.53 (31.85)     4:13.79 (31.26)
  2 Anderson, Haley           16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:18.23    4:13.90   17  
                  29.80     1:02.11 (32.31)     1:34.33 (32.22)     2:06.72 (32.39)
        2:38.97 (32.25)     3:11.32 (32.35)     3:43.55 (32.23)     4:13.90 (30.35)
  3 Breed, Catherine          15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:15.15    4:13.92   16  
                  29.85     1:01.85 (32.00)     1:34.11 (32.26)     2:06.58 (32.47)
        2:38.81 (32.23)     3:11.28 (32.47)     3:43.73 (32.45)     4:13.92 (30.19)
  4 Groome, Kirsten           18 First Colony Swi-GU  4:16.22    4:14.37   15  
                  30.11     1:02.17 (32.06)     1:34.52 (32.35)     2:06.97 (32.45)
        2:39.20 (32.23)     3:11.55 (32.35)     3:43.33 (31.78)     4:14.37 (31.04)
  5 Evans, Ashley             16 Brophy East Swim-AZ  4:18.52    4:14.84   14  
                  29.86     1:02.04 (32.18)     1:34.30 (32.26)     2:07.29 (32.99)
        2:39.65 (32.36)     3:12.04 (32.39)     3:43.86 (31.82)     4:14.84 (30.98)
  6 McDermott, Amber          15 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  4:15.68    4:16.32   13  
                  29.75     1:01.60 (31.85)     1:33.76 (32.16)     2:06.08 (32.32)
        2:38.11 (32.03)     3:10.90 (32.79)     3:44.04 (33.14)     4:16.32 (32.28)
  7 Chenault, Chelsea         13 Terrapins Swim T-PC  4:15.53    4:16.36   12  
                  30.33     1:02.72 (32.39)     1:35.13 (32.41)     2:07.87 (32.74)
        2:39.81 (31.94)     3:12.17 (32.36)     3:44.59 (32.42)     4:16.36 (31.77)
  8 Arnold, Allison           16 Dallas Mustangs-NT   4:17.22    4:16.52   11  
                  29.98     1:02.22 (32.24)     1:34.58 (32.36)     2:07.12 (32.54)
        2:39.39 (32.27)     3:12.05 (32.66)     3:44.55 (32.50)     4:16.52 (31.97)
B - Final
  9 Perdue, Lauren            17 Greenville Swim-NC   4:19.70    4:16.96    9  
                  28.78     1:00.26 (31.48)     1:32.64 (32.38)     2:05.41 (32.77)
        2:38.58 (33.17)     3:11.95 (33.37)     3:45.05 (33.10)     4:16.96 (31.91)
 10 Janzen, Kiera             15 Star Swim Team-MN    4:20.42    4:17.35    7  
                  29.98     1:02.26 (32.28)     1:34.98 (32.72)     2:08.02 (33.04)
        2:41.28 (33.26)     3:14.45 (33.17)     3:46.93 (32.48)     4:17.35 (30.42)
 11 Edwards, Hayley           17 Gcit Swimming-MA     4:21.82    4:18.74    6  
                  30.41     1:02.72 (32.31)     1:35.31 (32.59)     2:08.18 (32.87)
        2:41.25 (33.07)     3:14.33 (33.08)     3:47.04 (32.71)     4:18.74 (31.70)
 12 Nelson, Liz               17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:21.74    4:19.97    5  
                  30.13     1:02.54 (32.41)     1:35.19 (32.65)     2:08.47 (33.28)
        2:41.78 (33.31)     3:15.11 (33.33)     3:48.30 (33.19)     4:19.97 (31.67)
 13 Vrooman, Lindsay          16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:21.07    4:20.59    4  
                  29.74     1:01.83 (32.09)     1:34.95 (33.12)     2:08.28 (33.33)
        2:41.84 (33.56)     3:15.25 (33.41)     3:48.40 (33.15)     4:20.59 (32.19)
 14 Swartz, Gen               17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:20.85    4:21.44    3  
                  29.97     1:01.83 (31.86)     1:34.69 (32.86)     2:07.85 (33.16)
        2:41.16 (33.31)     3:14.53 (33.37)     3:48.13 (33.60)     4:21.44 (33.31)
 15 Beale, Natalie            14 North Baltimore-MD   4:21.57    4:22.85    2  
                  29.98     1:02.21 (32.23)     1:34.84 (32.63)     2:08.31 (33.47)
        2:41.46 (33.15)     3:15.28 (33.82)     3:49.26 (33.98)     4:22.85 (33.59)
 16 Fredlake, Grace           17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  4:21.31    4:23.09    1  
                  29.72     1:02.04 (32.32)     1:34.72 (32.68)     2:08.24 (33.52)
        2:41.95 (33.71)     3:15.87 (33.92)     3:49.93 (34.06)     4:23.09 (33.16)
C - Final
 17 Lips, Haley               14 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   4:21.98    4:18.10  
                  30.40     1:02.80 (32.40)     1:35.80 (33.00)     2:08.82 (33.02)
        2:41.72 (32.90)     3:14.61 (32.89)     3:46.87 (32.26)     4:18.10 (31.23)
 18 Laporte, Lindsey          16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  4:23.12    4:18.66  
                  30.12     1:02.14 (32.02)     1:34.77 (32.63)     2:07.88 (33.11)
        2:40.70 (32.82)     3:13.81 (33.11)     3:46.47 (32.66)     4:18.66 (32.19)
 19 Mattern, Jordan           15 Colorado Stars-CO    4:22.51    4:19.69  
                  29.66     1:01.81 (32.15)     1:34.60 (32.79)     2:07.56 (32.96)
        2:40.90 (33.34)     3:14.47 (33.57)     3:47.39 (32.92)     4:19.69 (32.30)
 20 McLaine, Maureen          17 City of Plano Sw-NT  4:23.22    4:20.77  
                  30.21     1:02.43 (32.22)     1:35.46 (33.03)     2:08.92 (33.46)
        2:41.83 (32.91)     3:15.19 (33.36)     3:48.73 (33.54)     4:20.77 (32.04)
 21 Fabian, Eva               15 Greenwood Memori-NE  4:23.31    4:22.17  
                  30.75     1:03.77 (33.02)     1:36.86 (33.09)     2:10.10 (33.24)
        2:43.38 (33.28)     3:16.53 (33.15)     3:49.91 (33.38)     4:22.17 (32.26)
 22 Baxter, Tristin           16 Clovis Swim Club-CC  4:23.22    4:25.10  
                  30.54     1:03.59 (33.05)     1:37.24 (33.65)     2:10.77 (33.53)
        2:44.26 (33.49)     3:18.45 (34.19)     3:52.36 (33.91)     4:25.10 (32.74)
 23 Burnett, Rachael          16 Potomac Marlins-PV   4:22.47    4:25.19  
                  30.25     1:02.23 (31.98)     1:35.23 (33.00)     2:08.69 (33.46)
        2:42.71 (34.02)     3:16.80 (34.09)     3:51.21 (34.41)     4:25.19 (33.98)
 24 Offutt, Kelly             15 Green Terror Aqu-MD  4:22.38    4:27.38  
                  30.00     1:02.81 (32.81)     1:36.09 (33.28)     2:09.92 (33.83)
        2:44.32 (34.40)     3:18.88 (34.56)     3:53.70 (34.82)     4:27.38 (33.68)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:01.53   3/24/2008 Federica Pellegrini, ITA                   
    American: A 4:02.20   2/16/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
   U.S. Open: O 4:02.20   2/16/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
        Meet: M 4:12.77    8/9/2007 Ashley Evans, Brophy East Swim             
Natl Jr Team:   4:15.79                                                        
 LC Junior A:   4:24.89                                                        
     SCN Cut:   4:25.59                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   4:26.59                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Breed, Catherine          15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:12.87    4:15.15  
                  30.14     1:02.45 (32.31)     1:35.16 (32.71)     2:07.52 (32.36)
        2:39.79 (32.27)     3:11.72 (31.93)     3:44.21 (32.49)     4:15.15 (30.94)
  2 Chenault, Chelsea         13 Terrapins Swim T-PC  4:15.22    4:15.53  
                  30.28     1:02.41 (32.13)     1:35.00 (32.59)     2:07.42 (32.42)
        2:39.22 (31.80)     3:11.24 (32.02)     3:43.58 (32.34)     4:15.53 (31.95)
  3 McDermott, Amber          15 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  4:17.64    4:15.68  
                  29.72     1:01.80 (32.08)     1:34.23 (32.43)     2:06.39 (32.16)
        2:38.92 (32.53)     3:11.58 (32.66)     3:44.33 (32.75)     4:15.68 (31.35)
  4 Groome, Kirsten           18 First Colony Swi-GU  4:16.15    4:16.22  
                  30.08     1:02.13 (32.05)     1:34.73 (32.60)     2:07.57 (32.84)
        2:40.19 (32.62)     3:12.62 (32.43)     3:44.99 (32.37)     4:16.22 (31.23)
  5 Arnold, Allison           16 Dallas Mustangs-NT   4:17.80    4:17.22  
                  30.44     1:02.96 (32.52)     1:35.44 (32.48)     2:08.09 (32.65)
        2:40.50 (32.41)     3:12.86 (32.36)     3:45.59 (32.73)     4:17.22 (31.63)
  6 Anderson, Haley           16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:15.56    4:18.23  
                  30.77     1:03.71 (32.94)     1:36.65 (32.94)     2:09.13 (32.48)
        2:41.79 (32.66)     3:14.29 (32.50)     3:46.78 (32.49)     4:18.23 (31.45)
  7 Evans, Ashley             16 Brophy East Swim-AZ  4:12.77    4:18.52  
                  29.67     1:01.61 (31.94)     1:34.66 (33.05)     2:07.59 (32.93)
        2:41.03 (33.44)     3:13.92 (32.89)     3:46.85 (32.93)     4:18.52 (31.67)
  8 Giberson, Sara            15 Una Agua-MR          4:23.65    4:18.66  
                  29.58     1:02.06 (32.48)     1:35.35 (33.29)     2:08.46 (33.11)
        2:40.76 (32.30)     3:13.50 (32.74)     3:46.63 (33.13)     4:18.66 (32.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Perdue, Lauren            17 Greenville Swim-NC   4:24.72    4:19.70  
                  29.15     1:01.13 (31.98)     1:33.51 (32.38)     2:06.58 (33.07)
        2:39.48 (32.90)     3:13.13 (33.65)     3:46.29 (33.16)     4:19.70 (33.41)
 10 Janzen, Kiera             15 Star Swim Team-MN    4:19.31    4:20.42  
                  30.45     1:03.24 (32.79)     1:35.93 (32.69)     2:09.00 (33.07)
        2:42.17 (33.17)     3:15.66 (33.49)     3:48.60 (32.94)     4:20.42 (31.82)
 11 Swartz, Gen               17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:24.32    4:20.85  
                  30.28     1:02.59 (32.31)     1:35.64 (33.05)     2:08.71 (33.07)
        2:41.66 (32.95)     3:14.95 (33.29)     3:48.20 (33.25)     4:20.85 (32.65)
 12 Vrooman, Lindsay          16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:21.31    4:21.07  
                  29.92     1:02.99 (33.07)     1:35.95 (32.96)     2:08.89 (32.94)
        2:41.92 (33.03)     3:15.61 (33.69)     3:48.96 (33.35)     4:21.07 (32.11)
 13 Fredlake, Grace           17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  4:24.70    4:21.31  
                  30.20     1:02.53 (32.33)     1:35.31 (32.78)     2:08.13 (32.82)
        2:41.73 (33.60)     3:15.35 (33.62)     3:49.05 (33.70)     4:21.31 (32.26)
 14 Beale, Natalie            14 North Baltimore-MD   4:22.15    4:21.57  
                  30.84     1:02.89 (32.05)     1:35.89 (33.00)     2:09.26 (33.37)
        2:42.60 (33.34)     3:15.93 (33.33)     3:49.37 (33.44)     4:21.57 (32.20)
 15 Nelson, Liz               17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:22.56    4:21.74  
                  30.16     1:02.62 (32.46)     1:35.94 (33.32)     2:09.54 (33.60)
        2:42.86 (33.32)     3:16.48 (33.62)     3:50.06 (33.58)     4:21.74 (31.68)
 16 Edwards, Hayley           17 Gcit Swimming-MA     4:24.86    4:21.82  
                  30.85     1:03.43 (32.58)     1:36.73 (33.30)     2:09.81 (33.08)
        2:43.05 (33.24)     3:16.38 (33.33)     3:49.65 (33.27)     4:21.82 (32.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lips, Haley               14 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   4:20.84    4:21.98  
                  30.88     1:03.60 (32.72)     1:36.67 (33.07)     2:10.01 (33.34)
        2:42.97 (32.96)     3:16.25 (33.28)     3:49.56 (33.31)     4:21.98 (32.42)
 18 Offutt, Kelly             15 Green Terror Aqu-MD  4:27.36    4:22.38  
                  29.80     1:02.45 (32.65)     1:35.41 (32.96)     2:08.62 (33.21)
        2:42.23 (33.61)     3:15.61 (33.38)     3:49.38 (33.77)     4:22.38 (33.00)
 19 Burnett, Rachael          16 Potomac Marlins-PV   4:25.02    4:22.47  
                  30.64     1:02.97 (32.33)     1:36.02 (33.05)     2:08.93 (32.91)
        2:42.49 (33.56)     3:16.23 (33.74)     3:49.85 (33.62)     4:22.47 (32.62)
 20 Mattern, Jordan           15 Colorado Stars-CO    4:20.81    4:22.51  
                  29.88     1:02.56 (32.68)     1:35.35 (32.79)     2:08.65 (33.30)
        2:42.04 (33.39)     3:15.82 (33.78)     3:49.49 (33.67)     4:22.51 (33.02)
 21 Laporte, Lindsey          16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  4:20.77    4:23.12  
                  30.42     1:03.29 (32.87)     1:36.40 (33.11)     2:09.86 (33.46)
        2:43.44 (33.58)     3:17.35 (33.91)     3:50.62 (33.27)     4:23.12 (32.50)
 22 McLaine, Maureen          17 City of Plano Sw-NT  4:20.70    4:23.22  
                  30.58     1:03.44 (32.86)     1:36.30 (32.86)     2:09.69 (33.39)
        2:43.13 (33.44)     3:16.95 (33.82)     3:50.56 (33.61)     4:23.22 (32.66)
 22 Baxter, Tristin           16 Clovis Swim Club-CC  4:24.36    4:23.22  
                  30.59     1:03.31 (32.72)     1:36.47 (33.16)     2:09.91 (33.44)
        2:43.47 (33.56)     3:17.39 (33.92)     3:50.89 (33.50)     4:23.22 (32.33)
 24 Fabian, Eva               15 Greenwood Memori-NE  4:25.17    4:23.31  
                  31.18     1:04.43 (33.25)     1:37.67 (33.24)     2:10.69 (33.02)
        2:44.04 (33.35)     3:17.47 (33.43)     3:50.96 (33.49)     4:23.31 (32.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jones, Rebecca            17 Tide-VA              4:23.54    4:23.36  
                  29.85     1:02.48 (32.63)     1:35.42 (32.94)     2:08.60 (33.18)
        2:42.00 (33.40)     3:16.01 (34.01)     3:50.05 (34.04)     4:23.36 (33.31)
 26 McCotter, Maureen         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:22.42    4:23.42  
                  31.36     1:04.06 (32.70)     1:37.59 (33.53)     2:10.90 (33.31)
        2:44.48 (33.58)     3:17.88 (33.40)     3:51.13 (33.25)     4:23.42 (32.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Winckler, Kelly           18 Badger Aquatics-WI   4:25.08    4:23.53  
                  30.00     1:02.61 (32.61)     1:35.52 (32.91)     2:09.26 (33.74)
        2:42.65 (33.39)     3:16.65 (34.00)     3:50.51 (33.86)     4:23.53 (33.02)
 28 Schumacher, Allyson       18 King Aquatic Clu-PN  4:26.64    4:23.69  
                  31.19     1:04.09 (32.90)     1:37.63 (33.54)     2:11.39 (33.76)
        2:44.20 (32.81)     3:17.42 (33.22)     3:50.89 (33.47)     4:23.69 (32.80)
 29 Naurath, Rachel           16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:16.03    4:23.75  
                  30.15     1:02.83 (32.68)     1:35.73 (32.90)     2:08.72 (32.99)
        2:42.35 (33.63)     3:16.09 (33.74)     3:50.16 (34.07)     4:23.75 (33.59)
 30 Fodor, Kata               18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:21.42    4:23.81  
                  30.53     1:03.28 (32.75)     1:36.23 (32.95)     2:09.77 (33.54)
        2:43.15 (33.38)     3:17.10 (33.95)     3:50.94 (33.84)     4:23.81 (32.87)
 31 Dressel, Marissa          16 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:24.57    4:23.83  
                  31.00     1:04.47 (33.47)     1:38.07 (33.60)     2:11.94 (33.87)
        2:45.34 (33.40)     3:19.09 (33.75)     3:51.64 (32.55)     4:23.83 (32.19)
 32 Chevalier, Dominique      18 North Jeffco Swi-CO  4:24.31    4:23.86  
                  31.53     1:03.98 (32.45)     1:37.21 (33.23)     2:10.61 (33.40)
        2:44.15 (33.54)     3:17.66 (33.51)     3:51.45 (33.79)     4:23.86 (32.41)
 33 Marinshaw, Dania          15 Duke Aquatics-NC     4:23.42    4:23.92  
                  30.19     1:03.33 (33.14)     1:36.52 (33.19)     2:10.54 (34.02)
        2:44.12 (33.58)     3:17.74 (33.62)     3:51.34 (33.60)     4:23.92 (32.58)
 34 Klaren, Melanie           15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:28.56    4:24.07  
                  30.95     1:05.44 (34.49)     1:39.04 (33.60)     2:12.62 (33.58)
        2:45.59 (32.97)     3:19.07 (33.48)     3:51.95 (32.88)     4:24.07 (32.12)
 35 Schroeder, Katie          16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:27.05    4:24.08  
                  30.65     1:03.59 (32.94)     1:37.05 (33.46)     2:10.91 (33.86)
        2:44.72 (33.81)     3:18.97 (34.25)     3:52.42 (33.45)     4:24.08 (31.66)
 36 Nunnelly, Kristen         14 Center Grove Aqu-IN  4:26.56    4:24.21  
                  31.04     1:04.68 (33.64)     1:38.87 (34.19)     2:12.79 (33.92)
        2:45.80 (33.01)     3:18.58 (32.78)     3:51.91 (33.33)     4:24.21 (32.30)
 37 Smith, Caroline           17 Winston-Salem YM-NC  4:18.78    4:24.25  
                  29.90     1:02.32 (32.42)     1:35.18 (32.86)     2:08.51 (33.33)
        2:42.10 (33.59)     3:16.29 (34.19)     3:50.52 (34.23)     4:24.25 (33.73)
 38 Harper, Shelley           18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  4:19.91    4:24.32  
                  29.98     1:02.65 (32.67)     1:36.20 (33.55)     2:09.91 (33.71)
        2:43.74 (33.83)     3:17.71 (33.97)     3:51.31 (33.60)     4:24.32 (33.01)
 39 Beckwith, Danielle        18 Badger Aquatics-WI   4:24.68    4:24.36  
                  30.58     1:03.04 (32.46)     1:36.32 (33.28)     2:10.08 (33.76)
        2:43.70 (33.62)     3:17.67 (33.97)     3:51.62 (33.95)     4:24.36 (32.74)
 40 Zagroba, Catherine        17 New Jersey Wave-NJ   4:24.37    4:24.89  
                  31.15     1:04.19 (33.04)     1:37.62 (33.43)     2:11.45 (33.83)
        2:44.98 (33.53)     3:18.84 (33.86)     3:52.55 (33.71)     4:24.89 (32.34)
 41 Vreeland, Shannon         16 Kansas City Blaz-MV  4:24.66    4:24.91  
                  30.20     1:02.42 (32.22)     1:36.13 (33.71)     2:09.64 (33.51)
        2:43.99 (34.35)     3:17.89 (33.90)     3:52.00 (34.11)     4:24.91 (32.91)
 42 Van Hout, Aja             15 Badger Aquatics-WI   4:27.58    4:25.11  
                  30.44     1:03.49 (33.05)     1:37.15 (33.66)     2:10.91 (33.76)
        2:44.64 (33.73)     3:18.50 (33.86)     3:52.05 (33.55)     4:25.11 (33.06)
 42 Creran, Emily             17 Gcit Swimming-MA     4:29.29    4:25.11  
                  31.12     1:04.26 (33.14)     1:38.17 (33.91)     2:11.72 (33.55)
        2:45.28 (33.56)     3:18.77 (33.49)     3:52.40 (33.63)     4:25.11 (32.71)
 44 Ridge, Casey              17 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  4:55.88Y   4:25.12  
                  30.85     1:04.00 (33.15)     1:37.69 (33.69)     2:11.64 (33.95)
        2:45.38 (33.74)     3:19.64 (34.26)     3:53.21 (33.57)     4:25.12 (31.91)
 45 Dubrasky, Molly           15 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   4:26.44    4:25.39  
                  30.66     1:03.42 (32.76)     1:36.77 (33.35)     2:10.72 (33.95)
        2:44.61 (33.89)     3:18.94 (34.33)     3:52.61 (33.67)     4:25.39 (32.78)
 46 Leslie, Mailene           18 Corvallis Aquati-OR  4:24.46    4:25.41  
                  31.02     1:04.20 (33.18)     1:37.67 (33.47)     2:11.58 (33.91)
        2:45.34 (33.76)     3:19.02 (33.68)     3:52.19 (33.17)     4:25.41 (33.22)
 47 Golden, Brooke            18 Green Terror Aqu-MD  4:22.43    4:25.46  
                  31.21     1:03.92 (32.71)     1:37.31 (33.39)     2:11.21 (33.90)
        2:44.86 (33.65)     3:18.52 (33.66)     3:52.56 (34.04)     4:25.46 (32.90)
 48 Woolbright, Kathryn       15 Swim Orlando-FL      4:20.13    4:25.58  
                  30.44     1:03.32 (32.88)     1:36.32 (33.00)     2:09.95 (33.63)
        2:43.50 (33.55)     3:17.36 (33.86)     3:51.77 (34.41)     4:25.58 (33.81)
 49 Ross, Lauren              16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:22.70    4:25.60  
                  30.64     1:03.80 (33.16)     1:37.11 (33.31)     2:10.81 (33.70)
        2:44.46 (33.65)     3:18.89 (34.43)     3:52.60 (33.71)     4:25.60 (33.00)
 50 O'Neill, Sheila           18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:59.76Y   4:25.67  
                  30.42     1:03.01 (32.59)     1:36.20 (33.19)     2:10.38 (34.18)
        2:44.24 (33.86)     3:18.81 (34.57)     3:52.97 (34.16)     4:25.67 (32.70)
 51 King, Meredith            17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:22.60    4:25.70  
                  30.87     1:03.85 (32.98)     1:37.22 (33.37)     2:10.77 (33.55)
        2:44.43 (33.66)     3:18.46 (34.03)     3:52.97 (34.51)     4:25.70 (32.73)
 52 Chuk, Karima              16 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  4:23.01    4:25.73  
                  30.60     1:03.04 (32.44)     1:36.38 (33.34)     2:10.29 (33.91)
        2:44.60 (34.31)     3:18.78 (34.18)     3:52.87 (34.09)     4:25.73 (32.86)
 53 Sosdian, Erin             16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:26.02    4:26.02  
                  30.81     1:03.51 (32.70)     1:36.94 (33.43)     2:10.93 (33.99)
        2:44.90 (33.97)     3:19.07 (34.17)     3:53.29 (34.22)     4:26.02 (32.73)
 54 Weis, Lauren              17 Star Swim Team-MN    4:23.83    4:26.14  
                  30.64     1:03.87 (33.23)     1:37.45 (33.58)     2:11.15 (33.70)
        2:44.81 (33.66)     3:18.78 (33.97)     3:52.68 (33.90)     4:26.14 (33.46)
 55 Rueda, Daniela            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:27.59    4:26.57  
                  30.87     1:03.83 (32.96)     1:37.77 (33.94)     2:11.61 (33.84)
        2:45.48 (33.87)     3:19.16 (33.68)     3:52.95 (33.79)     4:26.57 (33.62)
 56 Malandra, Jaime           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:19.55    4:26.64  
                  30.91     1:04.18 (33.27)     1:37.72 (33.54)     2:11.66 (33.94)
        2:45.38 (33.72)     3:19.49 (34.11)     3:53.28 (33.79)     4:26.64 (33.36)
 57 Brandon, Bonnie           14 Mission Aurora C-CO  4:23.35    4:26.78  
                  30.87     1:04.29 (33.42)     1:37.87 (33.58)     2:11.60 (33.73)
        2:45.92 (34.32)     3:20.45 (34.53)     3:53.85 (33.40)     4:26.78 (32.93)
 58 Simmons, Kaia             16 Bay & Ocean Stat-NE  4:29.36    4:27.14  
                  31.35     1:04.60 (33.25)     1:38.24 (33.64)     2:11.91 (33.67)
        2:45.78 (33.87)     3:20.12 (34.34)     3:54.15 (34.03)     4:27.14 (32.99)
 59 Sostarecz, Taylor         16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:23.40    4:27.44  
                  31.18     1:04.68 (33.50)     1:38.63 (33.95)     2:12.83 (34.20)
        2:46.56 (33.73)     3:20.52 (33.96)     3:54.23 (33.71)     4:27.44 (33.21)
 60 Swank, Rebecca            17 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  4:24.74    4:27.47  
                  31.18     1:03.81 (32.63)     1:36.90 (33.09)     2:10.47 (33.57)
        2:44.44 (33.97)     3:18.71 (34.27)     3:53.46 (34.75)     4:27.47 (34.01)
 61 Krebs, Jessie             16 North Baltimore-MD   4:25.91    4:27.77  
                  31.11     1:04.56 (33.45)     1:38.33 (33.77)     2:12.15 (33.82)
        2:46.22 (34.07)     3:20.33 (34.11)     3:54.37 (34.04)     4:27.77 (33.40)
 62 Newell, Paige             15 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:26.54    4:27.82  
                  31.43     1:04.97 (33.54)     1:38.78 (33.81)     2:12.87 (34.09)
        2:46.53 (33.66)     3:20.65 (34.12)     3:54.84 (34.19)     4:27.82 (32.98)
 63 Jones, Silken             15 Ngsv Gator Aquat-CA  4:23.34    4:27.87  
                  31.20     1:04.34 (33.14)     1:37.76 (33.42)     2:11.06 (33.30)
        2:44.94 (33.88)     3:18.83 (33.89)     3:53.91 (35.08)     4:27.87 (33.96)
 64 Simon, Laura              17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   4:24.13    4:27.88  
                  30.90     1:03.32 (32.42)     1:36.80 (33.48)     2:10.53 (33.73)
        2:44.75 (34.22)     3:19.03 (34.28)     3:53.75 (34.72)     4:27.88 (34.13)
 65 Partridge, Sam            18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:22.89    4:28.05  
                  30.90     1:03.84 (32.94)     1:37.31 (33.47)     2:11.05 (33.74)
        2:45.04 (33.99)     3:19.72 (34.68)     3:54.46 (34.74)     4:28.05 (33.59)
 66 Vernon, Nicole            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:24.10    4:28.22  
                  31.49     1:04.81 (33.32)     1:38.89 (34.08)     2:12.90 (34.01)
        2:46.99 (34.09)     3:20.98 (33.99)     3:55.24 (34.26)     4:28.22 (32.98)
 67 Gallo, Jenna              17 Saint Andrew's S-FG  4:21.89    4:28.28  
                  30.57     1:03.54 (32.97)     1:36.88 (33.34)     2:10.49 (33.61)
        2:44.77 (34.28)     3:19.50 (34.73)     3:54.51 (35.01)     4:28.28 (33.77)
 68 Blair, Lolo               17 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  4:25.18    4:28.29  
                  30.77     1:04.11 (33.34)     1:38.06 (33.95)     2:12.05 (33.99)
        2:46.45 (34.40)     3:20.47 (34.02)     3:54.91 (34.44)     4:28.29 (33.38)
 69 Kucherich, Julia          16 York YMCA-MA         4:25.06    4:28.35  
                  31.66     1:05.07 (33.41)     1:38.82 (33.75)     2:12.48 (33.66)
        2:46.46 (33.98)     3:20.78 (34.32)     3:54.97 (34.19)     4:28.35 (33.38)
 70 Smalling, Aislinn         18 Class Aquatics-CA    4:21.49    4:28.37  
                  31.14     1:03.98 (32.84)     1:37.14 (33.16)     2:10.95 (33.81)
        2:44.78 (33.83)     3:18.99 (34.21)     3:53.81 (34.82)     4:28.37 (34.56)
 71 Landgrebe, Shannon        17 Piranha Swim Tea-CA  4:22.80    4:28.44  
                  30.57     1:03.72 (33.15)     1:37.78 (34.06)     2:12.04 (34.26)
        2:46.33 (34.29)     3:20.51 (34.18)     3:54.79 (34.28)     4:28.44 (33.65)
 72 Rovig, Stephanie          17 The Fleet-GU         4:26.43    4:28.59  
                  31.29     1:04.89 (33.60)     1:38.50 (33.61)     2:12.46 (33.96)
        2:46.30 (33.84)     3:20.64 (34.34)     3:54.67 (34.03)     4:28.59 (33.92)
 73 Bicek, Adrienne           17 Express Swim Tea-IL  4:23.49    4:28.66  
                  30.33     1:03.66 (33.33)     1:37.93 (34.27)     2:11.61 (33.68)
        2:44.56 (32.95)     3:18.68 (34.12)     3:53.79 (35.11)     4:28.66 (34.87)
 74 Delay, Sara               17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  4:59.89Y   4:28.91  
                  30.90     1:04.92 (34.02)     1:39.86 (34.94)     2:14.29 (34.43)
        2:48.36 (34.07)     3:22.70 (34.34)     3:56.89 (34.19)     4:28.91 (32.02)
 75 Milne, Sharla             16 Brandon Sports &-FL  4:22.60    4:29.10  
                  30.86     1:04.00 (33.14)     1:37.42 (33.42)     2:11.53 (34.11)
        2:45.90 (34.37)     3:20.43 (34.53)     3:55.29 (34.86)     4:29.10 (33.81)
 76 Roth, Lauren              18 Dallas Mustangs-NT   4:26.93    4:29.13  
                  30.34     1:03.02 (32.68)     1:36.69 (33.67)     2:10.78 (34.09)
        2:45.24 (34.46)     3:20.08 (34.84)     3:54.96 (34.88)     4:29.13 (34.17)
 77 Derlath, Erica            18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:24.65    4:29.23  
                  31.57     1:04.86 (33.29)     1:38.78 (33.92)     2:12.74 (33.96)
        2:46.66 (33.92)     3:20.72 (34.06)     3:55.10 (34.38)     4:29.23 (34.13)
 78 Wagner, Catherine         15 Dads Club Swim T-GU  4:59.97Y   4:29.31  
                  31.33     1:05.08 (33.75)     1:39.37 (34.29)     2:13.22 (33.85)
        2:47.71 (34.49)     3:21.86 (34.15)     3:56.32 (34.46)     4:29.31 (32.99)
 79 Tannhauser, Kelly         16 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  4:27.72    4:29.55  
                  30.71     1:04.26 (33.55)     1:38.28 (34.02)     2:12.45 (34.17)
        2:46.58 (34.13)     3:20.90 (34.32)     3:55.57 (34.67)     4:29.55 (33.98)
 80 Dornick, Monica           14 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:24.11    4:29.72  
                  30.05     1:03.59 (33.54)     1:37.67 (34.08)     2:12.21 (34.54)
        2:46.24 (34.03)     3:20.68 (34.44)     3:55.49 (34.81)     4:29.72 (34.23)
 81 Tarazona, Noelle          15 The Claremont Cl-CA  4:28.33    4:30.11  
                  31.10     1:04.58 (33.48)     1:38.73 (34.15)     2:13.06 (34.33)
        2:47.37 (34.31)     3:22.04 (34.67)     3:56.45 (34.41)     4:30.11 (33.66)
 82 Chin, Abby                14 Upper Arlington-OH   4:59.17Y   4:30.24  
                  30.87     1:04.19 (33.32)     1:38.27 (34.08)     2:12.40 (34.13)
        2:46.93 (34.53)     3:21.75 (34.82)     3:56.52 (34.77)     4:30.24 (33.72)
 83 Batiza, Delise            15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:24.04    4:30.26  
                  30.95     1:04.34 (33.39)     1:38.36 (34.02)     2:12.70 (34.34)
        2:47.20 (34.50)     3:21.70 (34.50)     3:56.10 (34.40)     4:30.26 (34.16)
 84 Franklin, Missy           13 Colorado Stars-CO    4:27.21    4:30.46  
                  29.93     1:02.88 (32.95)     1:37.16 (34.28)     2:11.92 (34.76)
        2:46.65 (34.73)     3:22.04 (35.39)     3:57.11 (35.07)     4:30.46 (33.35)
 85 Melton, Taylor            14 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE  4:29.94    4:30.67  
                  30.98     1:04.76 (33.78)     1:38.55 (33.79)     2:12.59 (34.04)
        2:47.09 (34.50)     3:21.76 (34.67)     3:56.84 (35.08)     4:30.67 (33.83)
 86 Hall, Kelsey              17 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:22.08    4:30.79  
                  30.92     1:04.49 (33.57)     1:38.54 (34.05)     2:12.78 (34.24)
        2:46.31 (33.53)     3:21.04 (34.73)     3:56.44 (35.40)     4:30.79 (34.35)
 87 Barnes-Waychus, Casey     17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:27.19    4:30.85  
                  31.43     1:05.04 (33.61)     1:39.26 (34.22)     2:13.56 (34.30)
        2:47.75 (34.19)     3:22.30 (34.55)     3:57.03 (34.73)     4:30.85 (33.82)
 87 Bugatti, Cha-Cha          15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:51.66Y   4:30.85  
                  31.26     1:04.94 (33.68)     1:39.19 (34.25)     2:13.62 (34.43)
        2:48.07 (34.45)     3:22.69 (34.62)     3:57.16 (34.47)     4:30.85 (33.69)
 89 Kabacinski, Olivia        15 Duneland Swim Cl-IN  4:30.62    4:31.07  
                  31.03     1:04.65 (33.62)     1:38.98 (34.33)     2:13.61 (34.63)
        2:49.14 (35.53)     3:24.09 (34.95)     3:58.45 (34.36)     4:31.07 (32.62)
 90 White, Madison            13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:24.86    4:31.27  
                  31.06     1:04.30 (33.24)     1:38.26 (33.96)     2:12.11 (33.85)
        2:46.78 (34.67)     3:21.66 (34.88)     3:57.07 (35.41)     4:31.27 (34.20)
 91 Cummings, Kelsey          15 Golden West Swim-CA  4:23.91    4:31.30  
                  30.92     1:04.34 (33.42)     1:38.27 (33.93)     2:13.36 (35.09)
        2:48.22 (34.86)     3:23.13 (34.91)     3:57.83 (34.70)     4:31.30 (33.47)
 92 Hojan-Clark, Kelsey       15 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  4:25.94    4:31.55  
                  31.46     1:04.97 (33.51)     1:39.21 (34.24)     2:13.75 (34.54)
        2:48.10 (34.35)     3:22.68 (34.58)     3:57.34 (34.66)     4:31.55 (34.21)
 93 Smith, Lisha              17 McMinnville Swim-OR  4:59.42Y   4:31.78  
                  30.85     1:04.93 (34.08)     1:39.60 (34.67)     2:14.67 (35.07)
        2:48.96 (34.29)     3:23.42 (34.46)     3:58.58 (35.16)     4:31.78 (33.20)
 94 Shishkoff, Gabi           15 Marlins of Ralei-NC  4:27.59    4:31.80  
                  31.89     1:05.75 (33.86)     1:39.80 (34.05)     2:13.99 (34.19)
        2:48.42 (34.43)     3:22.97 (34.55)     3:57.79 (34.82)     4:31.80 (34.01)
 95 Kylliainen, Tanja         15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  5:02.99Y   4:32.01  
                  30.87     1:04.89 (34.02)     1:38.97 (34.08)     2:13.49 (34.52)
        2:47.94 (34.45)     3:23.03 (35.09)     3:57.73 (34.70)     4:32.01 (34.28)
 96 Emery, Molly              18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:25.25    4:32.11  
                  31.65     1:05.80 (34.15)     1:40.23 (34.43)     2:14.98 (34.75)
        2:49.50 (34.52)     3:24.34 (34.84)     3:58.77 (34.43)     4:32.11 (33.34)
 97 Williams, Laurin          16 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  4:28.90    4:32.13  
                  31.21     1:04.37 (33.16)     1:38.71 (34.34)     2:13.21 (34.50)
        2:47.74 (34.53)     3:22.43 (34.69)     3:57.44 (35.01)     4:32.13 (34.69)
 98 Raybon, Raquel            16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:59.20Y   4:32.20  
                  32.07     1:06.27 (34.20)     1:40.84 (34.57)     2:15.13 (34.29)
        2:49.16 (34.03)     3:23.44 (34.28)     3:58.00 (34.56)     4:32.20 (34.20)
 99 Senko, Anna               16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  5:00.89Y   4:32.84  
                  31.72     1:05.62 (33.90)     1:40.58 (34.96)     2:15.29 (34.71)
        2:50.19 (34.90)     3:24.75 (34.56)     3:59.41 (34.66)     4:32.84 (33.43)
100 Roberts, Hilary           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:29.53    4:32.93  
                  31.08     1:04.79 (33.71)     1:39.03 (34.24)     2:13.86 (34.83)
        2:49.18 (35.32)     3:24.60 (35.42)     3:59.35 (34.75)     4:32.93 (33.58)
101 Koch, Stephanie           17 Ames Cyclone Aqu-IA  5:01.81Y   4:33.66  
                  31.20     1:05.22 (34.02)     1:39.58 (34.36)     2:14.58 (35.00)
        2:48.86 (34.28)     3:24.22 (35.36)     3:59.16 (34.94)     4:33.66 (34.50)
102 Buck, Lacey               18 Fast Swim Team-CA    4:26.55    4:33.91  
                  31.21     1:04.93 (33.72)     1:39.23 (34.30)     2:13.94 (34.71)
        2:48.76 (34.82)     3:23.99 (35.23)     3:59.14 (35.15)     4:33.91 (34.77)
103 Festa, Julia              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:25.41    4:33.99  
                  31.32     1:05.54 (34.22)     1:40.60 (35.06)     2:15.05 (34.45)
        2:49.47 (34.42)     3:24.26 (34.79)     3:59.62 (35.36)     4:33.99 (34.37)
104 Loe, Beth                 18 Upper Arlington-OH   4:50.84Y   4:34.26  
                  31.44     1:05.87 (34.43)     1:40.83 (34.96)     2:15.73 (34.90)
        2:50.59 (34.86)     3:25.20 (34.61)     4:00.05 (34.85)     4:34.26 (34.21)
105 Lamb, Jennifer            18 The Fleet-GU         4:23.02    4:34.50  
                  31.23     1:04.30 (33.07)     1:38.64 (34.34)     2:13.16 (34.52)
        2:48.51 (35.35)     3:23.78 (35.27)     3:59.48 (35.70)     4:34.50 (35.02)
106 Christian, Quincy         16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  5:00.25Y   4:34.65  
                  31.37     1:05.16 (33.79)     1:40.00 (34.84)     2:14.90 (34.90)
        2:50.10 (35.20)     3:25.11 (35.01)     4:00.36 (35.25)     4:34.65 (34.29)
107 Fulcher, Kristyn          16 Upper Arlington-OH   4:59.83Y   4:34.71  
                  31.24     1:05.33 (34.09)     1:40.21 (34.88)     2:15.58 (35.37)
        2:50.64 (35.06)     3:26.01 (35.37)     4:00.76 (34.75)     4:34.71 (33.95)
108 Smith, Aileen             16 Jewish Community-AM  4:28.12    4:34.90  
                  31.23     1:05.20 (33.97)     1:40.19 (34.99)     2:15.45 (35.26)
        2:50.76 (35.31)     3:25.74 (34.98)     4:00.71 (34.97)     4:34.90 (34.19)
109 Ansley, Kameron           16 Savannah Swim Te-GA  5:00.81Y   4:34.91  
                  31.21     1:05.12 (33.91)     1:39.56 (34.44)     2:14.79 (35.23)
        2:49.77 (34.98)     3:25.35 (35.58)     4:00.50 (35.15)     4:34.91 (34.41)
110 Jones, Deirdre            17 Nashville Aquati-SE  4:28.40    4:35.13  
                  30.65     1:04.32 (33.67)     1:38.69 (34.37)     2:13.36 (34.67)
        2:48.75 (35.39)     3:24.88 (36.13)     4:00.81 (35.93)     4:35.13 (34.32)
111 Whitehead, Hannah         17 Red River Valley-ND  4:53.72Y   4:35.60  
                  30.90     1:04.59 (33.69)     1:39.19 (34.60)     2:14.06 (34.87)
        2:48.57 (34.51)     3:24.35 (35.78)     4:00.11 (35.76)     4:35.60 (35.49)
112 Kintz, Emily              17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:28.60    4:38.55  
                  31.27     1:04.48 (33.21)     1:39.41 (34.93)     2:14.43 (35.02)
        2:50.25 (35.82)     3:26.37 (36.12)     4:03.25 (36.88)     4:38.55 (35.30)
113 Rainer, Rebecca           15 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:59.82Y   4:38.91  
                  32.07     1:06.48 (34.41)     1:41.61 (35.13)     2:16.86 (35.25)
        2:52.53 (35.67)     3:28.14 (35.61)     4:03.95 (35.81)     4:38.91 (34.96)
114 Albrecht, Molly           17 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  5:03.27Y   4:40.37  
                  31.44     1:05.69 (34.25)     1:40.38 (34.69)     2:15.69 (35.31)
        2:51.78 (36.09)     3:27.69 (35.91)     4:04.65 (36.96)     4:40.37 (35.72)
115 Fish, Margaret            18 Mason Manta Rays-OH  4:53.60Y   4:44.96  
                  31.25     1:05.88 (34.63)     1:41.00 (35.12)     2:17.58 (36.58)
        2:53.54 (35.96)     3:31.16 (37.62)     4:08.11 (36.95)     4:44.96 (36.85)
 -- Murez, Andi               16 Team Santa Monic-CA  4:28.28        DFS  
 -- Vaughn, Rheanna           16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:52.78Y       DFS  
 -- Kelly, Emily              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:17.39        DFS  
 -- Prestinario, Amy          18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:21.36        DFS  
 -- Papadopoulos, Tina        14 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  4:23.17        DFS  
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 8:16.22   8/20/1989 Janet Evans, USA                           
    American: A 8:16.22   8/20/1989 Janet Evans, USA                           
   U.S. Open: O 8:17.12   3/22/1988 Janet Evans, Fullerton                     
        Meet: M 8:37.77    8/6/2007 Ashley Evans, Brophy East Swim             
Natl Jr Team:   8:44.99                                                        
 LC Junior A:   9:03.49                                                        
     SCN Cut:   9:04.09                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   9:09.89                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDermott, Amber          15 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  8:53.80    8:40.59   20  
                  29.80     1:02.16 (32.36)     1:34.50 (32.34)     2:07.01 (32.51)
        2:40.14 (33.13)     3:13.07 (32.93)     3:46.29 (33.22)     4:19.26 (32.97)
        4:52.07 (32.81)     5:24.58 (32.51)     5:57.45 (32.87)     6:30.30 (32.85)
        7:03.33 (33.03)     7:36.20 (32.87)     8:08.90 (32.70)     8:40.59 (31.69)
  2 Anderson, Haley           16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  8:42.43    8:41.57   17  
                  30.06     1:02.65 (32.59)     1:35.80 (33.15)     2:08.71 (32.91)
        2:42.06 (33.35)     3:15.26 (33.20)     3:48.51 (33.25)     4:21.51 (33.00)
        4:54.64 (33.13)     5:27.51 (32.87)     6:00.21 (32.70)     6:32.93 (32.72)
        7:05.69 (32.76)     7:38.27 (32.58)     8:10.97 (32.70)     8:41.57 (30.60)
  3 Groome, Kirsten           18 First Colony Swi-GU  8:39.15    8:41.68   16  
                  30.42     1:03.11 (32.69)     1:36.11 (33.00)     2:09.01 (32.90)
        2:42.26 (33.25)     3:15.36 (33.10)     3:48.49 (33.13)     4:21.64 (33.15)
        4:54.13 (32.49)     5:26.70 (32.57)     5:59.86 (33.16)     6:33.04 (33.18)
        7:05.84 (32.80)     7:38.47 (32.63)     8:10.82 (32.35)     8:41.68 (30.86)
  4 Mathieu, Alicia           16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  8:46.36    8:46.19   15  
                  30.69     1:03.01 (32.32)     1:36.02 (33.01)     2:08.90 (32.88)
        2:41.78 (32.88)     3:14.76 (32.98)     3:48.00 (33.24)     4:21.26 (33.26)
        4:54.82 (33.56)     5:28.08 (33.26)     6:01.62 (33.54)     6:34.82 (33.20)
        7:08.52 (33.70)     7:41.70 (33.18)     8:15.05 (33.35)     8:46.19 (31.14)
  5 Naurath, Rachel           16 Nova of Virginia-VA  8:49.06    8:46.22   14  
                  30.82     1:03.27 (32.45)     1:36.10 (32.83)     2:09.07 (32.97)
        2:42.12 (33.05)     3:15.20 (33.08)     3:48.54 (33.34)     4:21.84 (33.30)
        4:55.06 (33.22)     5:28.23 (33.17)     6:01.64 (33.41)     6:34.96 (33.32)
        7:08.44 (33.48)     7:41.66 (33.22)     8:07.81 (26.15)     8:46.22 (38.41)
  6 Evans, Ashley             16 Brophy East Swim-AZ  8:37.77    8:46.60   13  
                  30.11     1:02.74 (32.63)     1:28.81 (26.07)     2:09.17 (40.36)
        2:42.47 (33.30)     3:15.86 (33.39)     3:49.32 (33.46)     4:22.47 (33.15)
        4:55.69 (33.22)     5:28.85 (33.16)     6:01.99 (33.14)     6:35.25 (33.26)
        7:08.88 (33.63)     7:41.97 (33.09)     8:15.02 (33.05)     8:46.60 (31.58)
  7 Kelly, Emily              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:48.23    8:48.64   12  
                  30.35     1:03.00 (32.65)     1:35.92 (32.92)     2:09.23 (33.31)
        2:42.44 (33.21)     3:15.82 (33.38)     3:49.10 (33.28)     4:22.34 (33.24)
        4:55.46 (33.12)     5:28.92 (33.46)     6:02.24 (33.32)     6:35.89 (33.65)
        7:05.09 (29.20)     7:43.37 (38.28)     8:05.51 (22.14)     8:16.60 (11.09)
        8:48.64 (32.04)                                                            
  8 Nelson, Liz               17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  8:56.80    8:50.28   11  
                  30.35     1:02.31 (31.96)     1:35.27 (32.96)     2:08.27 (33.00)
        2:41.89 (33.62)     3:15.10 (33.21)     3:48.61 (33.51)     4:22.13 (33.52)
        4:56.13 (34.00)     5:29.60 (33.47)     6:03.62 (34.02)     6:37.09 (33.47)
        7:10.89 (33.80)     7:44.58 (33.69)     8:18.07 (33.49)     8:50.28 (32.21)
  9 Giberson, Sara            15 Una Agua-MR          9:06.21    8:50.91    9  
                  30.23     1:03.85 (33.62)     1:37.58 (33.73)     2:11.57 (33.99)
        2:45.36 (33.79)     3:19.13 (33.77)     3:52.70 (33.57)     4:26.42 (33.72)
        4:59.24 (32.82)     5:32.64 (33.40)     6:05.99 (33.35)     6:39.26 (33.27)
        7:12.48 (33.22)     7:45.71 (33.23)     8:18.90 (33.19)     8:50.91 (32.01)
 10 Fredlake, Grace           17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  8:57.83    8:51.78    7  
                  30.29     1:02.78 (32.49)     1:35.89 (33.11)     2:08.82 (32.93)
        2:42.09 (33.27)     3:15.39 (33.30)     3:41.53 (26.14)     4:22.26 (40.73)
        4:55.92 (33.66)     5:29.62 (33.70)     6:03.76 (34.14)     6:37.47 (33.71)
        7:11.54 (34.07)     7:45.74 (34.20)   8:51.78 (1:06.04)                    
 11 Arnold, Allison           16 Dallas Mustangs-NT   8:53.62    8:51.79    6  
                  31.06     1:04.20 (33.14)     1:37.39 (33.19)     2:10.56 (33.17)
        2:41.65 (31.09)     3:17.22 (35.57)     3:49.72 (32.50)     4:23.97 (34.25)
        4:57.27 (33.30)     5:30.35 (33.08)     6:03.67 (33.32)     6:37.05 (33.38)
        7:10.77 (33.72)     7:44.60 (33.83)     8:18.79 (34.19)     8:51.79 (33.00)
 12 Edwards, Hayley           17 Gcit Swimming-MA     9:00.30    8:54.38    5  
                  30.98     1:04.30 (33.32)     1:38.15 (33.85)     2:11.47 (33.32)
        2:45.12 (33.65)     3:18.80 (33.68)     3:52.73 (33.93)     4:26.41 (33.68)
        5:00.31 (33.90)     5:33.80 (33.49)     6:07.63 (33.83)     6:41.22 (33.59)
        7:14.93 (33.71)     7:48.54 (33.61)     8:21.81 (33.27)     8:54.38 (32.57)
 13 Marinshaw, Dania          15 Duke Aquatics-NC     9:04.68    8:54.40    4  
                  30.89     1:03.96 (33.07)     1:37.60 (33.64)     2:11.64 (34.04)
        2:45.52 (33.88)     3:19.53 (34.01)     3:53.25 (33.72)     4:27.33 (34.08)
        5:00.59 (33.26)     5:34.58 (33.99)     6:08.24 (33.66)     6:41.99 (33.75)
        7:15.36 (33.37)     7:48.87 (33.51)     8:21.85 (32.98)     8:54.40 (32.55)
 14 Woolbright, Kathryn       15 Swim Orlando-FL      8:55.78    8:55.07    3  
                  32.27     1:05.12 (32.85)     1:38.24 (33.12)     2:11.72 (33.48)
        2:45.03 (33.31)     3:18.69 (33.66)     3:52.07 (33.38)     4:25.82 (33.75)
        4:59.34 (33.52)     5:33.05 (33.71)     6:06.87 (33.82)     6:40.86 (33.99)
        7:14.40 (33.54)     7:47.75 (33.35)     8:21.83 (34.08)     8:55.07 (33.24)
 15 Meyer, Briana             17 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  9:04.01    8:55.16    2  
                  31.22     1:04.73 (33.51)     1:38.39 (33.66)     2:12.05 (33.66)
        2:45.81 (33.76)     3:19.52 (33.71)     3:53.29 (33.77)     4:26.89 (33.60)
        5:00.67 (33.78)     5:34.38 (33.71)     6:08.23 (33.85)     6:41.87 (33.64)
        7:15.54 (33.67)     7:49.14 (33.60)     8:22.79 (33.65)     8:55.16 (32.37)
 16 Cummings, Kelsey          15 Golden West Swim-CA  9:01.48    8:55.40    1  
                  30.87     1:03.81 (32.94)     1:37.56 (33.75)     2:11.23 (33.67)
        2:45.59 (34.36)     3:19.80 (34.21)     3:52.85 (33.05)     4:26.09 (33.24)
        5:00.25 (34.16)     5:34.38 (34.13)     6:08.37 (33.99)     6:42.39 (34.02)
        7:16.44 (34.05)     7:50.29 (33.85)     8:23.14 (32.85)     8:55.40 (32.26)
 17 Van Hout, Aja             15 Badger Aquatics-WI   9:03.54    8:55.44  
                  31.30     1:04.98 (33.68)     1:38.68 (33.70)     2:12.59 (33.91)
        2:46.38 (33.79)     3:20.14 (33.76)     3:54.00 (33.86)     4:27.59 (33.59)
        5:01.40 (33.81)     5:35.05 (33.65)     6:08.87 (33.82)     6:42.64 (33.77)
        7:16.29 (33.65)     7:49.86 (33.57)     8:23.11 (33.25)     8:55.44 (32.33)
 18 Laporte, Lindsey          16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  9:03.23    8:55.65  
                  30.51     1:04.10 (33.59)     1:38.18 (34.08)     2:11.78 (33.60)
        2:45.76 (33.98)     3:19.26 (33.50)     3:52.93 (33.67)     4:26.47 (33.54)
        5:00.20 (33.73)     5:34.11 (33.91)     6:08.14 (34.03)     6:41.91 (33.77)
        7:15.92 (34.01)     7:49.60 (33.68)     8:23.12 (33.52)     8:55.65 (32.53)
 19 Brandon, Bonnie           14 Mission Aurora C-CO  8:57.16    8:55.72  
                  30.25     1:03.13 (32.88)     1:36.58 (33.45)     2:10.08 (33.50)
        2:43.96 (33.88)     3:17.88 (33.92)     3:51.65 (33.77)     4:25.41 (33.76)
        4:59.52 (34.11)     5:33.43 (33.91)     6:07.65 (34.22)     6:41.65 (34.00)
        7:15.82 (34.17)     7:49.39 (33.57)     8:23.22 (33.83)     8:55.72 (32.50)
 20 Harrington, Marissa       17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL 10:04.09Y   8:56.09  
                  32.15     1:06.17 (34.02)     1:39.93 (33.76)     2:13.82 (33.89)
        2:47.85 (34.03)     3:21.73 (33.88)     3:52.32 (30.59)     4:29.32 (37.00)
        5:03.16 (33.84)     5:37.05 (33.89)     6:10.97 (33.92)     6:44.74 (33.77)
        7:18.42 (33.68)     7:51.73 (33.31)     8:24.31 (32.58)     8:56.09 (31.78)
 21 Fabian, Eva               15 Greenwood Memori-NE  8:57.99    8:56.14  
                  30.97     1:03.76 (32.79)     1:37.37 (33.61)     2:10.87 (33.50)
        2:44.70 (33.83)     3:18.49 (33.79)     3:52.52 (34.03)     4:26.20 (33.68)
        5:00.16 (33.96)     5:33.74 (33.58)     6:07.89 (34.15)     6:41.83 (33.94)
        7:16.08 (34.25)     7:49.92 (33.84)     8:23.67 (33.75)     8:56.14 (32.47)
 22 Fodor, Kata               18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  8:58.58    8:56.20  
                  30.61     1:03.15 (32.54)     1:36.39 (33.24)     2:09.84 (33.45)
        2:43.56 (33.72)     3:16.99 (33.43)     3:50.93 (33.94)     4:24.89 (33.96)
        4:59.13 (34.24)     5:32.75 (33.62)     6:06.69 (33.94)     6:40.55 (33.86)
        7:14.70 (34.15)     7:48.65 (33.95)     8:22.85 (34.20)     8:56.20 (33.35)
 22 McCotter, Maureen         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     8:54.44    8:56.20  
                  32.13     1:05.54 (33.41)     1:39.59 (34.05)     2:13.52 (33.93)
        2:47.44 (33.92)     3:21.07 (33.63)     3:55.07 (34.00)     4:28.79 (33.72)
        5:02.67 (33.88)     5:36.29 (33.62)     6:10.06 (33.77)     6:43.34 (33.28)
        7:17.18 (33.84)     7:50.45 (33.27)     8:24.13 (33.68)     8:56.20 (32.07)
 24 Vernon, Nicole            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  8:56.07    8:56.44  
                  30.88     1:03.84 (32.96)     1:37.16 (33.32)     2:10.72 (33.56)
        2:44.14 (33.42)     3:17.80 (33.66)     3:51.79 (33.99)     4:25.95 (34.16)
        4:59.97 (34.02)     5:34.36 (34.39)     6:08.63 (34.27)     6:42.94 (34.31)
        7:17.25 (34.31)     7:50.98 (33.73)     8:18.71 (27.73)     8:56.44 (37.73)
 25 Steenvoorden, Ashley      17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   8:49.25    8:56.58  
                  30.29     1:03.09 (32.80)     1:36.02 (32.93)     2:09.47 (33.45)
        2:42.91 (33.44)     3:16.23 (33.32)     3:49.71 (33.48)     4:23.78 (34.07)
        4:57.69 (33.91)     5:32.02 (34.33)     6:06.26 (34.24)     6:40.75 (34.49)
        7:14.84 (34.09)     7:49.25 (34.41)     8:23.31 (34.06)     8:56.58 (33.27)
 26 McLaine, Maureen          17 City of Plano Sw-NT  8:59.12    8:57.94  
                  30.44     1:03.10 (32.66)     1:36.64 (33.54)     2:10.01 (33.37)
        2:44.21 (34.20)     3:17.40 (33.19)     3:51.60 (34.20)     4:25.23 (33.63)
        4:59.99 (34.76)     5:33.81 (33.82)     6:08.67 (34.86)     6:43.07 (34.40)
        7:17.45 (34.38)     7:51.55 (34.10)     8:26.22 (34.67)     8:57.94 (31.72)
 27 Morris, Camryne           13 North Baltimore-MD   9:06.29    8:58.08  
                  31.21     1:04.56 (33.35)     1:38.71 (34.15)     2:13.00 (34.29)
        2:46.98 (33.98)     3:20.69 (33.71)     3:54.83 (34.14)     4:28.83 (34.00)
        5:02.37 (33.54)     5:35.90 (33.53)     6:02.87 (26.97)     6:43.29 (40.42)
        7:17.23 (33.94)     7:51.24 (34.01)     8:25.14 (33.90)     8:58.08 (32.94)
 28 Schroeder, Katie          16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA 10:04.49Y   8:58.10  
                  31.52     1:05.13 (33.61)     1:38.72 (33.59)     2:12.51 (33.79)
        2:46.57 (34.06)     3:20.47 (33.90)     3:51.57 (31.10)     4:28.48 (36.91)
        5:02.50 (34.02)     5:36.58 (34.08)     6:10.69 (34.11)     6:44.78 (34.09)
        7:18.62 (33.84)     7:52.45 (33.83)     8:26.23 (33.78)     8:58.10 (31.87)
 29 Gallo, Jenna              17 Saint Andrew's S-FG  8:53.10    8:58.62  
                  30.51     1:03.10 (32.59)     1:27.11 (24.01)     2:09.11 (42.00)
        2:42.48 (33.37)     3:15.68 (33.20)     3:49.44 (33.76)     4:23.29 (33.85)
        4:48.52 (25.23)     5:31.76 (43.24)     6:06.52 (34.76)     6:40.80 (34.28)
        7:15.66 (34.86)     7:50.23 (34.57)     8:25.05 (34.82)     8:58.62 (33.57)
 30 Ross, Lauren              16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  9:01.64    8:59.18  
                  31.15     1:04.12 (32.97)     1:37.99 (33.87)     2:11.64 (33.65)
        2:45.73 (34.09)     3:19.84 (34.11)     3:42.30 (22.46)                    
            3:53.99 ( )   5:36.45 (1:42.46)                             6:44.98 ( )
        7:19.37 (34.39)     7:53.31 (33.94)     8:27.03 (33.72)     8:59.18 (32.15)
 31 Beckwith, Danielle        18 Badger Aquatics-WI   9:00.36    8:59.31  
                  31.11     1:04.28 (33.17)     1:37.85 (33.57)     2:11.56 (33.71)
        2:45.91 (34.35)     3:19.92 (34.01)     3:53.99 (34.07)     4:28.02 (34.03)
        5:02.47 (34.45)     5:36.58 (34.11)     6:10.81 (34.23)     6:44.91 (34.10)
        7:19.29 (34.38)     7:53.09 (33.80)     8:27.22 (34.13)     8:59.31 (32.09)
 32 Vreeland, Shannon         16 Kansas City Blaz-MV  8:59.28    9:00.41  
                  30.05     1:02.84 (32.79)     1:36.27 (33.43)     2:09.91 (33.64)
        2:44.11 (34.20)     3:18.06 (33.95)     3:46.22 (28.16)     4:26.73 (40.51)
        5:01.33 (34.60)     5:35.78 (34.45)     6:02.03 (26.25)     6:44.90 (42.87)
        7:19.64 (34.74)     7:53.61 (33.97)     8:27.98 (34.37)     9:00.41 (32.43)
 32 Vrooman, Lindsay          16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  8:57.14    9:00.41  
                  30.61     1:03.41 (32.80)     1:36.79 (33.38)     2:10.23 (33.44)
        2:43.68 (33.45)     3:17.34 (33.66)     3:51.28 (33.94)     4:25.23 (33.95)
        4:59.55 (34.32)     5:33.65 (34.10)     6:08.46 (34.81)     6:43.04 (34.58)
        7:17.65 (34.61)     7:52.56 (34.91)     8:27.06 (34.50)     9:00.41 (33.35)
 34 Brandon, Loren            17 Mission Aurora C-CO  9:03.57    9:01.05  
                  31.43     1:04.43 (33.00)     1:38.22 (33.79)     2:11.95 (33.73)
        2:45.83 (33.88)     3:19.45 (33.62)     3:53.42 (33.97)     4:27.54 (34.12)
        5:01.51 (33.97)     5:35.72 (34.21)     6:10.02 (34.30)     6:44.33 (34.31)
        7:18.66 (34.33)     7:52.96 (34.30)     8:27.23 (34.27)     9:01.05 (33.82)
 35 Batiza, Delise            15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  9:10.72    9:01.50  
                  31.18     1:04.40 (33.22)     1:38.23 (33.83)     2:12.16 (33.93)
        2:46.15 (33.99)     3:20.10 (33.95)     3:54.00 (33.90)     4:28.30 (34.30)
        5:01.83 (33.53)     5:35.94 (34.11)     6:10.38 (34.44)     6:44.67 (34.29)
        7:19.54 (34.87)     7:54.36 (34.82)     8:28.38 (34.02)     9:01.50 (33.12)
 36 Chevalier, Dominique      18 North Jeffco Swi-CO  8:58.78    9:01.60  
                  31.74     1:04.72 (32.98)     1:38.57 (33.85)     2:12.44 (33.87)
        2:46.46 (34.02)     3:20.38 (33.92)     3:54.85 (34.47)     4:28.91 (34.06)
        5:03.26 (34.35)     5:37.40 (34.14)     6:11.93 (34.53)     6:46.23 (34.30)
        7:20.48 (34.25)     7:54.52 (34.04)     8:28.65 (34.13)     9:01.60 (32.95)
 37 Ridge, Casey              17 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH 10:02.97Y   9:01.62  
                  31.08     1:04.49 (33.41)     1:37.94 (33.45)     2:11.43 (33.49)
        2:45.28 (33.85)     3:19.28 (34.00)     3:53.73 (34.45)     4:27.98 (34.25)
        5:02.50 (34.52)     5:36.99 (34.49)     6:11.33 (34.34)     6:45.57 (34.24)
        7:20.03 (34.46)     7:54.50 (34.47)     8:28.76 (34.26)     9:01.62 (32.86)
 38 Otto, Courtney            15 Star Swimming-NI     9:08.11    9:01.68  
                  30.76     1:03.79 (33.03)     1:37.29 (33.50)     2:11.13 (33.84)
        2:44.96 (33.83)     3:18.90 (33.94)     3:52.93 (34.03)     4:27.29 (34.36)
        5:01.60 (34.31)     5:35.99 (34.39)     6:10.52 (34.53)     6:45.09 (34.57)
        7:15.98 (30.89)     7:54.47 (38.49)     8:28.63 (34.16)     9:01.68 (33.05)
 39 Baxter, Tristin           16 Clovis Swim Club-CC  9:01.85    9:02.12  
                  30.82     1:04.12 (33.30)     1:37.92 (33.80)     2:11.82 (33.90)
        2:45.81 (33.99)     3:19.75 (33.94)     3:54.08 (34.33)     4:28.10 (34.02)
        5:02.47 (34.37)     5:36.87 (34.40)     6:11.52 (34.65)     6:45.95 (34.43)
        7:20.73 (34.78)     7:55.14 (34.41)     8:29.75 (34.61)     9:02.12 (32.37)
 40 Smith, Caroline           17 Winston-Salem YM-NC  8:59.53    9:02.15  
                  30.75     1:04.20 (33.45)     1:37.84 (33.64)     2:11.59 (33.75)
        2:45.07 (33.48)     3:19.14 (34.07)     3:52.76 (33.62)     4:27.14 (34.38)
        5:01.05 (33.91)     5:35.51 (34.46)     6:09.87 (34.36)     6:44.63 (34.76)
        7:19.29 (34.66)     7:54.08 (34.79)     8:28.60 (34.52)     9:02.15 (33.55)
 41 Jones, Silken             15 Ngsv Gator Aquat-CA  9:02.26    9:02.46  
                  31.46     1:05.04 (33.58)     1:38.58 (33.54)     2:12.36 (33.78)
        2:45.84 (33.48)     3:19.96 (34.12)     3:53.85 (33.89)     4:28.02 (34.17)
        5:02.00 (33.98)     5:36.59 (34.59)     6:10.67 (34.08)     6:45.06 (34.39)
        7:19.35 (34.29)     7:54.11 (34.76)     8:21.82 (27.71)     9:02.46 (40.64)
 42 Bugatti, Cha-Cha          15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  9:56.30Y   9:02.57  
                  31.57     1:05.46 (33.89)     1:39.70 (34.24)     2:13.91 (34.21)
        2:47.85 (33.94)     3:22.22 (34.37)     3:56.46 (34.24)     4:30.99 (34.53)
        5:04.85 (33.86)     5:38.97 (34.12)     6:13.41 (34.44)     6:47.89 (34.48)
        7:21.70 (33.81)     7:55.61 (33.91)     8:29.26 (33.65)     9:02.57 (33.31)
 43 Sostarecz, Taylor         16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  8:55.69    9:02.81  
                  31.34     1:04.97 (33.63)     1:38.91 (33.94)     2:13.40 (34.49)
        2:47.27 (33.87)     3:21.46 (34.19)     3:55.31 (33.85)     4:29.45 (34.14)
        5:03.41 (33.96)     5:37.77 (34.36)     6:11.73 (33.96)     6:46.20 (34.47)
        7:20.17 (33.97)     7:54.50 (34.33)     8:28.58 (34.08)     9:02.81 (34.23)
 44 Newell, Paige             15 DU Hilltoppers-CO    9:02.48    9:03.91  
                  31.59     1:05.61 (34.02)     1:40.33 (34.72)     2:14.87 (34.54)
        2:49.48 (34.61)     3:23.86 (34.38)     3:58.33 (34.47)     4:32.42 (34.09)
        5:06.53 (34.11)     5:40.46 (33.93)     6:14.36 (33.90)     6:48.42 (34.06)
        7:22.20 (33.78)     7:56.51 (34.31)     8:30.45 (33.94)     9:03.91 (33.46)
 45 Malandra, Jaime           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  8:58.88    9:04.16  
                  31.01     1:04.52 (33.51)     1:38.53 (34.01)     2:12.68 (34.15)
        2:46.83 (34.15)     3:21.02 (34.19)     3:55.56 (34.54)     4:29.48 (33.92)
        5:03.39 (33.91)     5:37.19 (33.80)     6:11.62 (34.43)     6:46.10 (34.48)
        7:20.52 (34.42)     7:55.49 (34.97)     8:30.02 (34.53)     9:04.16 (34.14)
 46 Offutt, Kelly             15 Green Terror Aqu-MD 10:05.69Y   9:04.72  
                  31.04     1:04.97 (33.93)     1:38.50 (33.53)     2:12.61 (34.11)
        2:38.33 (25.72)     3:20.62 (42.29)     3:54.67 (34.05)     4:29.09 (34.42)
        4:59.51 (30.42)     5:37.87 (38.36)     6:05.66 (27.79)     6:47.28 (41.62)
        7:17.39 (30.11)     7:56.44 (39.05)     8:30.69 (34.25)     9:04.72 (34.03)
 47 Burnett, Rachael          16 Potomac Marlins-PV   9:01.92    9:04.89  
                  31.36     1:04.44 (33.08)     1:37.76 (33.32)     2:11.49 (33.73)
        2:45.20 (33.71)     3:19.04 (33.84)     3:52.68 (33.64)     4:26.82 (34.14)
        5:01.51 (34.69)     5:36.31 (34.80)     6:11.26 (34.95)     6:46.38 (35.12)
        7:21.21 (34.83)     7:56.29 (35.08)     8:30.77 (34.48)     9:04.89 (34.12)
 48 Rueda, Daniela            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:02.71    9:04.93  
                  30.90     1:03.76 (32.86)     1:37.99 (34.23)     2:11.70 (33.71)
        2:45.92 (34.22)     3:19.87 (33.95)     3:54.22 (34.35)     4:28.52 (34.30)
        5:03.13 (34.61)     5:37.44 (34.31)     6:12.29 (34.85)     6:46.95 (34.66)
        7:21.72 (34.77)     7:56.46 (34.74)     8:31.03 (34.57)     9:04.93 (33.90)
 49 Leslie, Mailene           18 Corvallis Aquati-OR  9:07.83    9:05.37  
                  31.53     1:05.37 (33.84)     1:39.77 (34.40)     2:13.75 (33.98)
        2:47.99 (34.24)     3:22.04 (34.05)     3:56.17 (34.13)     4:30.24 (34.07)
        5:04.23 (33.99)     5:38.42 (34.19)     6:12.83 (34.41)     6:47.26 (34.43)
        7:22.03 (34.77)     7:56.56 (34.53)     8:31.02 (34.46)     9:05.37 (34.35)
 50 Milne, Sharla             16 Brandon Sports &-FL  8:57.79    9:05.39  
                  31.55     1:04.70 (33.15)     1:38.34 (33.64)     2:12.22 (33.88)
        2:45.94 (33.72)     3:20.41 (34.47)     3:54.30 (33.89)     4:28.96 (34.66)
        4:59.13 (30.17)     5:37.79 (38.66)     6:07.97 (30.18)     6:47.29 (39.32)
        7:15.62 (28.33)     7:56.73 (41.11)     8:31.07 (34.34)     9:05.39 (34.32)
 51 Emery, Molly              18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   9:56.48Y   9:05.56  
                  31.29     1:05.50 (34.21)     1:39.86 (34.36)     2:14.64 (34.78)
        2:49.08 (34.44)     3:23.95 (34.87)     3:58.73 (34.78)     4:33.78 (35.05)
        5:08.35 (34.57)     5:43.16 (34.81)     6:17.65 (34.49)     6:52.21 (34.56)
        7:26.25 (34.04)     8:00.37 (34.12)     8:33.67 (33.30)     9:05.56 (31.89)
 52 Zagroba, Catherine        17 New Jersey Wave-NJ   9:03.13    9:06.01  
                  31.57     1:05.33 (33.76)     1:39.49 (34.16)     2:13.31 (33.82)
        2:47.41 (34.10)     3:21.39 (33.98)     3:56.00 (34.61)     4:30.29 (34.29)
        5:04.87 (34.58)     5:39.29 (34.42)     6:14.16 (34.87)     6:48.96 (34.80)
        7:23.83 (34.87)     7:58.16 (34.33)     8:33.03 (34.87)     9:06.01 (32.98)
 53 Dubrasky, Molly           15 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   8:56.19    9:06.58  
                  31.04     1:03.88 (32.84)     1:37.20 (33.32)     2:10.62 (33.42)
        2:44.49 (33.87)     3:18.52 (34.03)     3:52.76 (34.24)     4:27.30 (34.54)
        5:02.11 (34.81)     5:37.06 (34.95)     6:11.63 (34.57)     6:46.77 (35.14)
        7:21.84 (35.07)     7:57.29 (35.45)     8:32.21 (34.92)     9:06.58 (34.37)
 54 Derlath, Erica            18 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:56.42    9:07.40  
                  31.37     1:04.54 (33.17)     1:38.42 (33.88)     2:12.51 (34.09)
        2:46.80 (34.29)     3:21.25 (34.45)     3:56.12 (34.87)     4:30.50 (34.38)
        5:05.08 (34.58)     5:39.84 (34.76)     6:14.88 (35.04)     6:49.60 (34.72)
        7:24.59 (34.99)     7:59.37 (34.78)     8:33.62 (34.25)     9:07.40 (33.78)
 55 Simon, Laura              17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC  10:03.88Y   9:08.94  
                  32.01     1:05.64 (33.63)     1:39.61 (33.97)     2:13.60 (33.99)
        2:47.97 (34.37)     3:22.06 (34.09)     3:56.82 (34.76)     4:31.24 (34.42)
        5:06.19 (34.95)     5:40.66 (34.47)     6:15.58 (34.92)     6:50.21 (34.63)
        7:25.33 (35.12)     8:00.00 (34.67)     8:34.86 (34.86)     9:08.94 (34.08)
 56 Wine, Sterling            17 Highlander Aquat-FL  8:53.12    9:09.89  
                  31.10     1:04.53 (33.43)     1:38.57 (34.04)     2:12.04 (33.47)
        2:46.12 (34.08)     3:20.29 (34.17)     3:54.48 (34.19)     4:29.03 (34.55)
        5:03.87 (34.84)     5:38.61 (34.74)     6:13.70 (35.09)     6:48.76 (35.06)
        7:24.48 (35.72)     7:59.81 (35.33)     8:35.54 (35.73)     9:09.89 (34.35)
 57 Bott, Becca               16 Nitro Swimming-ST    9:13.47    9:10.62  
         r:+0.70  30.83     1:04.94 (34.11)     1:39.15 (34.21)     2:13.69 (34.54)
        2:48.36 (34.67)     3:23.23 (34.87)     3:58.08 (34.85)     4:32.79 (34.71)
        5:07.60 (34.81)     5:42.27 (34.67)     6:17.36 (35.09)     6:52.03 (34.67)
        7:27.19 (35.16)     8:01.86 (34.67)     8:36.76 (34.90)     9:10.62 (33.86)
 58 Partridge, Sam            18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  9:06.02    9:11.72  
                  31.43     1:05.10 (33.67)     1:39.01 (33.91)     2:13.33 (34.32)
        2:47.82 (34.49)     3:22.02 (34.20)     3:56.71 (34.69)     4:31.67 (34.96)
        5:06.79 (35.12)     5:41.97 (35.18)     6:17.00 (35.03)     6:52.30 (35.30)
        7:27.37 (35.07)     8:02.77 (35.40)     8:37.56 (34.79)     9:11.72 (34.16)
 59 Festa, Julia              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:01.87    9:11.92  
                  31.23     1:04.49 (33.26)     1:38.57 (34.08)     2:12.55 (33.98)
        2:46.74 (34.19)     3:21.17 (34.43)     3:55.91 (34.74)     4:30.69 (34.78)
        5:05.79 (35.10)     5:41.13 (35.34)     6:16.17 (35.04)     6:51.70 (35.53)
        7:27.23 (35.53)     8:02.22 (34.99)     8:37.42 (35.20)     9:11.92 (34.50)
 60 Swank, Rebecca            17 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  9:10.39    9:12.48  
                  32.93     1:07.47 (34.54)     1:42.07 (34.60)     2:16.35 (34.28)
        2:50.67 (34.32)     3:24.93 (34.26)     3:59.64 (34.71)     4:34.91 (35.27)
        5:10.40 (35.49)     5:45.17 (34.77)     6:20.38 (35.21)     6:55.28 (34.90)
        7:30.23 (34.95)     8:04.49 (34.26)     8:39.03 (34.54)     9:12.48 (33.45)
 61 Zilinskas, Rachel         13 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  9:05.78    9:12.93  
                  31.32     1:05.06 (33.74)     1:39.54 (34.48)     2:14.17 (34.63)
        2:49.00 (34.83)     3:23.82 (34.82)     3:58.87 (35.05)     4:33.60 (34.73)
        5:08.60 (35.00)     5:43.23 (34.63)     6:18.40 (35.17)     6:53.34 (34.94)
        7:28.33 (34.99)     8:03.36 (35.03)     8:38.42 (35.06)     9:12.93 (34.51)
 62 Fayhee, Kally             17 Academy Bullets-IL   9:06.55    9:13.27  
                  30.80     1:04.18 (33.38)     1:31.91 (27.73)     2:12.80 (40.89)
        2:47.50 (34.70)     3:22.50 (35.00)     3:57.28 (34.78)     4:32.63 (35.35)
        5:07.88 (35.25)     5:43.16 (35.28)     6:18.44 (35.28)     6:53.66 (35.22)
        7:29.14 (35.48)     8:04.49 (35.35)     8:39.52 (35.03)     9:13.27 (33.75)
 63 Delay, Sara               17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC 10:20.70Y   9:13.60  
                  31.33     1:05.30 (33.97)     1:40.16 (34.86)     2:14.81 (34.65)
        2:49.97 (35.16)     3:24.84 (34.87)     4:00.08 (35.24)     4:34.70 (34.62)
        5:09.74 (35.04)     5:44.83 (35.09)     6:12.97 (28.14)     6:55.24 (42.27)
        7:30.23 (34.99)     8:05.27 (35.04)     8:40.06 (34.79)     9:13.60 (33.54)
 64 Smalling, Aislinn         18 Class Aquatics-CA    8:59.20    9:14.35  
                  31.51     1:05.24 (33.73)     1:39.28 (34.04)     2:13.72 (34.44)
        2:47.96 (34.24)     3:22.67 (34.71)     3:57.53 (34.86)     4:32.50 (34.97)
        5:07.58 (35.08)     5:43.08 (35.50)     6:18.35 (35.27)     6:53.81 (35.46)
        7:29.03 (35.22)     8:04.43 (35.40)     8:39.65 (35.22)     9:14.35 (34.70)
 65 Brown, Allison            14 Una Pls-PC           9:03.35    9:14.77  
                  31.46     1:05.38 (33.92)     1:39.97 (34.59)     2:14.50 (34.53)
        2:43.82 (29.32)     3:23.70 (39.88)     3:58.75 (35.05)     4:33.92 (35.17)
        5:09.09 (35.17)     5:44.10 (35.01)     6:19.37 (35.27)     6:54.63 (35.26)
        7:29.86 (35.23)     8:05.44 (35.58)     8:40.79 (35.35)     9:14.77 (33.98)
 66 Steenvoorden, Kristen     17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   9:07.44    9:15.34  
                  31.24     1:04.71 (33.47)     1:39.33 (34.62)     2:13.77 (34.44)
        2:48.40 (34.63)     3:23.15 (34.75)     3:58.32 (35.17)     4:33.22 (34.90)
        5:08.16 (34.94)     5:43.11 (34.95)     6:18.65 (35.54)     6:54.17 (35.52)
        7:29.85 (35.68)     8:05.52 (35.67)     8:40.75 (35.23)     9:15.34 (34.59)
 67 Williams, Laurin          16 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  9:02.39    9:15.42  
                  31.73     1:05.61 (33.88)     1:39.99 (34.38)     2:14.38 (34.39)
        2:49.18 (34.80)     3:24.03 (34.85)     3:58.84 (34.81)     4:33.43 (34.59)
        5:08.52 (35.09)     5:43.39 (34.87)     6:18.65 (35.26)     6:54.06 (35.41)
        7:29.56 (35.50)     8:04.85 (35.29)     8:40.39 (35.54)     9:15.42 (35.03)
 68 Barnes-Waychus, Casey     17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC 10:05.93Y   9:16.61  
                  31.99     1:06.19 (34.20)     1:40.46 (34.27)     2:15.37 (34.91)
        2:42.40 (27.03)     3:25.02 (42.62)     3:59.97 (34.95)     4:35.31 (35.34)
        5:10.26 (34.95)     5:45.63 (35.37)     6:20.53 (34.90)     6:56.05 (35.52)
        7:31.10 (35.05)     8:06.82 (35.72)     8:41.97 (35.15)     9:16.61 (34.64)
 69 Buck, Lacey               18 Fast Swim Team-CA   10:05.62Y   9:17.94  
                  31.33     1:05.26 (33.93)     1:39.73 (34.47)     2:14.29 (34.56)
        2:49.16 (34.87)     3:24.13 (34.97)     3:59.51 (35.38)     4:35.04 (35.53)
        5:10.41 (35.37)     5:45.97 (35.56)     6:21.32 (35.35)     6:56.97 (35.65)
        7:32.43 (35.46)     8:07.93 (35.50)     8:43.40 (35.47)     9:17.94 (34.54)
 70 Whitehead, Hannah         17 Red River Valley-ND 10:01.55Y   9:21.71  
                  30.75     1:04.19 (33.44)     1:38.90 (34.71)     2:13.26 (34.36)
        2:48.13 (34.87)     3:23.53 (35.40)     3:58.72 (35.19)     4:34.07 (35.35)
        5:09.80 (35.73)     5:45.15 (35.35)     6:20.90 (35.75)     6:57.32 (36.42)
        7:33.22 (35.90)     8:09.62 (36.40)     8:45.71 (36.09)     9:21.71 (36.00)
 71 Loe, Beth                 18 Upper Arlington-OH   9:11.33    9:22.11  
         r:+0.88  31.32     1:05.61 (34.29)     1:41.05 (35.44)     2:16.15 (35.10)
        2:51.80 (35.65)     3:27.08 (35.28)     4:02.88 (35.80)     4:38.43 (35.55)
        5:13.97 (35.54)     5:49.25 (35.28)     6:25.08 (35.83)     7:00.62 (35.54)
        7:34.07 (33.45)     8:12.22 (38.15)     8:47.59 (35.37)     9:22.11 (34.52)
 72 Jones, Deirdre            17 Nashville Aquati-SE  9:11.06    9:22.72  
                  32.64     1:07.59 (34.95)     1:42.46 (34.87)     2:17.23 (34.77)
        2:52.16 (34.93)     3:27.17 (35.01)     4:02.73 (35.56)     4:38.13 (35.40)
        5:14.06 (35.93)     5:49.51 (35.45)     6:25.38 (35.87)     7:01.24 (35.86)
        7:37.18 (35.94)     8:12.67 (35.49)     8:48.66 (35.99)     9:22.72 (34.06)
 73 Chuk, Karima              16 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  9:03.61    9:24.43  
                  31.81     1:05.65 (33.84)     1:40.30 (34.65)     2:15.36 (35.06)
        2:50.78 (35.42)     3:26.19 (35.41)     4:02.41 (36.22)     4:38.19 (35.78)
        5:14.29 (36.10)     5:49.98 (35.69)     6:26.16 (36.18)     7:01.60 (35.44)
        7:38.13 (36.53)     8:13.58 (35.45)     8:49.70 (36.12)     9:24.43 (34.73)
 74 Papadopoulos, Tina        14 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  8:57.89    9:24.98  
                  30.98     1:05.06 (34.08)     1:39.42 (34.36)     2:14.35 (34.93)
        2:49.39 (35.04)     3:24.57 (35.18)     4:00.40 (35.83)     4:36.01 (35.61)
        5:12.04 (36.03)     5:48.11 (36.07)     6:24.99 (36.88)     7:01.25 (36.26)
        7:37.93 (36.68)     8:14.25 (36.32)     8:51.12 (36.87)     9:24.98 (33.86)
 -- Golden, Brooke            18 Green Terror Aqu-MD  9:03.73        DFS  
 -- Winsor, Katrina           16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  8:59.06        DFS  
 -- Shellem, Samantha         16 La Mirada Armada-CA  8:47.08        DFS  
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 15:42.54   6/17/2007 Kate Ziegler, The Fish                    
    American: A 15:42.54   6/17/2007 Kate Ziegler, The Fish                    
   U.S. Open: O 15:42.54   6/17/2007 Kate Ziegler, The Fish                    
        Meet: M 16:26.35    8/8/2008 Kirsten Groome, First Colony Swi          
Natl Jr Team:   16:42.59                                                       
 LC Junior A:   17:20.49                                                       
     SCN Cut:   17:21.39                                                       
 SCY Juniors:   17:38.69                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groome, Kirsten           18 First Colony Swi-GU 16:33.36   16:26.35M  20  
                  30.38     1:02.65 (32.27)     1:35.12 (32.47)     2:07.50 (32.38)
        2:40.23 (32.73)     3:13.11 (32.88)     3:46.26 (33.15)     4:19.24 (32.98)
        4:52.54 (33.30)     5:25.63 (33.09)     5:58.78 (33.15)     6:32.06 (33.28)
        7:05.52 (33.46)     7:38.90 (33.38)     8:12.51 (33.61)     8:45.73 (33.22)
        9:19.18 (33.45)     9:52.32 (33.14)    10:25.61 (33.29)    10:58.74 (33.13)
       11:31.54 (32.80)    12:03.96 (32.42)    12:36.71 (32.75)    13:09.37 (32.66)
       13:42.38 (33.01)    14:15.28 (32.90)    14:48.52 (33.24)    15:21.56 (33.04)
       15:52.15 (30.59)    16:26.35 (34.20)                                        
  2 Anderson, Haley           16 Sierra Marlins S-SN 16:41.63   16:33.27   17  
                  30.76     1:03.53 (32.77)     1:36.63 (33.10)     2:09.54 (32.91)
        2:42.87 (33.33)     3:15.81 (32.94)     3:49.01 (33.20)     4:21.74 (32.73)
        4:54.92 (33.18)     5:27.39 (32.47)     6:00.09 (32.70)     6:32.51 (32.42)
        7:05.30 (32.79)     7:37.74 (32.44)     8:11.28 (33.54)     8:44.15 (32.87)
        9:17.76 (33.61)     9:50.90 (33.14)    10:24.66 (33.76)    10:58.07 (33.41)
       11:31.82 (33.75)    12:05.35 (33.53)    12:39.21 (33.86)    13:12.71 (33.50)
       13:46.84 (34.13)    14:20.47 (33.63)    14:54.19 (33.72)    15:27.52 (33.33)
       16:01.04 (33.52)    16:33.27 (32.23)                                        
  3 McDermott, Amber          15 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN 17:00.65   16:35.52   16  
                  30.17     1:02.75 (32.58)     1:35.35 (32.60)     2:08.05 (32.70)
        2:40.75 (32.70)     3:13.78 (33.03)     3:46.84 (33.06)     4:19.93 (33.09)
        4:53.14 (33.21)     5:26.20 (33.06)     5:59.37 (33.17)     6:32.61 (33.24)
        7:05.95 (33.34)     7:39.28 (33.33)     8:12.53 (33.25)     8:45.67 (33.14)
        9:18.93 (33.26)     9:52.35 (33.42)    10:25.87 (33.52)    10:59.36 (33.49)
       11:32.68 (33.32)    12:06.34 (33.66)    12:40.16 (33.82)    13:14.06 (33.90)
       13:47.78 (33.72)    14:21.45 (33.67)    14:55.04 (33.59)    15:28.96 (33.92)
       16:02.54 (33.58)    16:35.52 (32.98)                                        
  4 Fabian, Eva               15 Greenwood Memori-NE 16:55.59   16:47.72   15  
                  30.84     1:03.74 (32.90)     1:36.98 (33.24)     2:10.51 (33.53)
        2:43.94 (33.43)     3:17.60 (33.66)     3:51.33 (33.73)     4:25.11 (33.78)
        4:58.94 (33.83)     5:32.57 (33.63)     6:06.23 (33.66)     6:40.14 (33.91)
        7:14.08 (33.94)     7:47.84 (33.76)     8:21.61 (33.77)     8:55.32 (33.71)
        9:29.13 (33.81)    10:02.79 (33.66)    10:36.63 (33.84)    11:10.35 (33.72)
       11:44.17 (33.82)    12:17.94 (33.77)    12:51.91 (33.97)    13:25.85 (33.94)
       13:59.93 (34.08)    14:34.01 (34.08)    15:07.87 (33.86)    15:41.71 (33.84)
       16:15.73 (34.02)    16:47.72 (31.99)                                        
  5 Naurath, Rachel           16 Nova of Virginia-VA 17:00.42   16:47.78   14  
                  30.89     1:03.96 (33.07)     1:37.10 (33.14)     2:10.58 (33.48)
        2:43.98 (33.40)     3:17.76 (33.78)     3:51.35 (33.59)     4:25.26 (33.91)
        4:58.81 (33.55)     5:32.82 (34.01)     6:06.30 (33.48)     6:40.21 (33.91)
        7:04.73 (24.52)     7:48.04 (43.31)     8:21.89 (33.85)     8:55.91 (34.02)
        9:29.66 (33.75)    10:03.87 (34.21)    10:37.48 (33.61)    11:11.97 (34.49)
       11:45.72 (33.75)    12:19.96 (34.24)    12:53.79 (33.83)    13:28.21 (34.42)
       14:01.62 (33.41)    14:35.44 (33.82)    15:01.34 (25.90)    15:42.67 (41.33)
       16:15.60 (32.93)    16:47.78 (32.18)                                        
  6 Evans, Ashley             16 Brophy East Swim-AZ 16:31.74   16:47.87   13  
                  30.77     1:03.61 (32.84)     1:37.13 (33.52)     2:10.62 (33.49)
        2:44.14 (33.52)     3:17.72 (33.58)     3:51.59 (33.87)     4:25.14 (33.55)
        4:56.36 (31.22)     5:32.97 (36.61)     6:07.08 (34.11)     6:40.94 (33.86)
        7:14.99 (34.05)     7:48.62 (33.63)     8:22.68 (34.06)     8:56.28 (33.60)
        9:30.47 (34.19)    10:03.97 (33.50)    10:38.09 (34.12)    11:11.86 (33.77)
       11:45.74 (33.88)    12:19.51 (33.77)    12:53.72 (34.21)    13:27.60 (33.88)
       14:01.82 (34.22)    14:35.61 (33.79)    15:09.89 (34.28)    15:43.27 (33.38)
       16:16.42 (33.15)    16:47.87 (31.45)                                        
  7 Arnold, Allison           16 Dallas Mustangs-NT  17:12.59   16:50.22   12  
                  30.87     1:04.56 (33.69)     1:38.11 (33.55)     2:11.77 (33.66)
        2:45.62 (33.85)     3:19.32 (33.70)     3:53.03 (33.71)     4:26.51 (33.48)
        5:00.08 (33.57)     5:33.51 (33.43)     6:07.18 (33.67)     6:40.57 (33.39)
        7:14.06 (33.49)     7:47.48 (33.42)     8:21.34 (33.86)     8:55.08 (33.74)
        9:29.01 (33.93)    10:02.71 (33.70)    10:36.88 (34.17)    11:11.01 (34.13)
       11:45.14 (34.13)    12:19.28 (34.14)    12:53.39 (34.11)    13:27.42 (34.03)
       14:01.56 (34.14)    14:35.90 (34.34)    15:10.36 (34.46)    15:44.40 (34.04)
       16:17.88 (33.48)    16:50.22 (32.34)                                        
  8 Nelson, Liz               17 The Woodlands Sw-GU 17:05.72   16:52.27   11  
                  30.85     1:04.19 (33.34)     1:37.99 (33.80)     2:11.48 (33.49)
        2:45.26 (33.78)     3:18.80 (33.54)     3:52.58 (33.78)     4:25.96 (33.38)
        4:59.91 (33.95)     5:33.56 (33.65)     6:07.95 (34.39)     6:41.47 (33.52)
        7:15.55 (34.08)     7:49.41 (33.86)     8:23.30 (33.89)     8:57.31 (34.01)
        9:31.55 (34.24)    10:05.62 (34.07)    10:39.77 (34.15)    11:14.01 (34.24)
       11:48.13 (34.12)    12:22.22 (34.09)    12:56.02 (33.80)    13:29.94 (33.92)
       14:04.23 (34.29)    14:37.92 (33.69)    15:12.09 (34.17)    15:46.13 (34.04)
       16:19.89 (33.76)    16:52.27 (32.38)                                        
  9 Brandon, Bonnie           14 Mission Aurora C-CO 17:03.89   16:54.45    9  
                  30.48     1:03.55 (33.07)     1:37.63 (34.08)     2:11.54 (33.91)
        2:45.44 (33.90)     3:19.16 (33.72)     3:53.14 (33.98)     4:27.32 (34.18)
        5:01.50 (34.18)     5:35.64 (34.14)     6:09.70 (34.06)     6:43.80 (34.10)
        7:17.81 (34.01)     7:51.88 (34.07)     8:26.01 (34.13)     9:00.19 (34.18)
        9:34.43 (34.24)    10:08.44 (34.01)    10:42.76 (34.32)    11:16.70 (33.94)
       11:50.53 (33.83)    12:24.34 (33.81)    12:58.53 (34.19)    13:32.35 (33.82)
       14:06.45 (34.10)    14:40.47 (34.02)    15:14.49 (34.02)    15:48.56 (34.07)
       16:22.33 (33.77)    16:54.45 (32.12)                                        
 10 Brandon, Loren            17 Mission Aurora C-CO 17:13.89   16:54.80    7  
                  31.26     1:04.59 (33.33)     1:38.40 (33.81)     2:12.39 (33.99)
        2:46.46 (34.07)     3:20.52 (34.06)     3:54.62 (34.10)     4:28.74 (34.12)
        5:02.51 (33.77)     5:36.43 (33.92)     6:10.33 (33.90)     6:44.05 (33.72)
        7:17.94 (33.89)     7:51.69 (33.75)     8:25.97 (34.28)     8:59.94 (33.97)
        9:34.03 (34.09)    10:07.95 (33.92)    10:41.89 (33.94)    11:15.98 (34.09)
       11:50.19 (34.21)    12:24.23 (34.04)    12:58.28 (34.05)    13:32.31 (34.03)
       14:06.17 (33.86)    14:40.47 (34.30)    15:14.53 (34.06)    15:48.39 (33.86)
       16:21.68 (33.29)    16:54.80 (33.12)                                        
 11 Edwards, Hayley           17 Gcit Swimming-MA    17:04.31   16:56.62    6  
                  31.22     1:04.30 (33.08)     1:38.31 (34.01)     2:12.34 (34.03)
        2:46.22 (33.88)     3:20.12 (33.90)     3:54.06 (33.94)     4:28.11 (34.05)
        5:01.95 (33.84)     5:36.07 (34.12)     6:10.08 (34.01)     6:44.11 (34.03)
        7:18.26 (34.15)     7:52.23 (33.97)     8:26.73 (34.50)     9:00.61 (33.88)
        9:34.83 (34.22)    10:09.04 (34.21)    10:43.21 (34.17)    11:17.01 (33.80)
       11:51.30 (34.29)    12:25.46 (34.16)    12:59.43 (33.97)    13:33.59 (34.16)
       14:07.65 (34.06)    14:41.79 (34.14)    15:15.90 (34.11)    15:50.07 (34.17)
       16:23.93 (33.86)    16:56.62 (32.69)                                        
 12 Van Hout, Aja             15 Badger Aquatics-WI  17:13.77   16:57.43    5  
                  31.33     1:05.17 (33.84)     1:39.34 (34.17)     2:13.48 (34.14)
        2:47.59 (34.11)     3:21.64 (34.05)     3:55.69 (34.05)     4:29.79 (34.10)
        5:03.76 (33.97)     5:37.95 (34.19)     6:12.01 (34.06)     6:46.03 (34.02)
        7:20.25 (34.22)     7:54.25 (34.00)     8:28.34 (34.09)     9:02.41 (34.07)
        9:36.47 (34.06)    10:10.27 (33.80)    10:44.34 (34.07)    11:18.31 (33.97)
       11:52.26 (33.95)    12:26.27 (34.01)    13:00.30 (34.03)    13:34.15 (33.85)
       14:08.10 (33.95)    14:41.86 (33.76)    15:16.13 (34.27)    15:50.16 (34.03)
       16:24.27 (34.11)    16:57.43 (33.16)                                        
 13 Beckwith, Danielle        18 Badger Aquatics-WI  17:19.94   17:01.20    4  
                  31.12     1:04.46 (33.34)     1:37.98 (33.52)     2:12.33 (34.35)
        2:45.88 (33.55)     3:20.19 (34.31)     3:53.89 (33.70)     4:28.44 (34.55)
        5:02.11 (33.67)     5:36.35 (34.24)     6:10.34 (33.99)     6:44.82 (34.48)
        7:19.07 (34.25)     7:53.64 (34.57)     8:27.73 (34.09)     9:02.37 (34.64)
        9:36.48 (34.11)    10:10.74 (34.26)    10:44.80 (34.06)    11:19.29 (34.49)
       11:53.35 (34.06)    12:27.73 (34.38)    13:01.96 (34.23)    13:36.48 (34.52)
       14:10.90 (34.42)    14:45.27 (34.37)    15:19.30 (34.03)    15:53.83 (34.53)
       16:27.83 (34.00)    17:01.20 (33.37)                                        
 14 Fodor, Kata               18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL 17:31.77   17:01.57    3  
                  31.42     1:05.33 (33.91)     1:39.79 (34.46)     2:14.07 (34.28)
        2:48.64 (34.57)     3:22.75 (34.11)     3:57.14 (34.39)     4:31.47 (34.33)
        5:05.99 (34.52)     5:40.30 (34.31)     6:14.66 (34.36)     6:48.77 (34.11)
        7:23.02 (34.25)     7:56.98 (33.96)     8:31.37 (34.39)     9:05.59 (34.22)
        9:39.92 (34.33)    10:13.80 (33.88)    10:47.98 (34.18)    11:21.95 (33.97)
       11:56.10 (34.15)    12:29.93 (33.83)    13:04.03 (34.10)    13:38.25 (34.22)
       14:12.51 (34.26)    14:46.49 (33.98)    15:20.87 (34.38)    15:55.02 (34.15)
       16:28.77 (33.75)    17:01.57 (32.80)                                        
 15 Harrington, Marissa       17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL 17:24.24   17:03.03    2  
                  32.81     1:07.24 (34.43)     1:41.62 (34.38)     2:16.28 (34.66)
        2:50.62 (34.34)     3:25.20 (34.58)     3:59.45 (34.25)     4:34.04 (34.59)
        5:08.39 (34.35)     5:43.00 (34.61)     6:17.37 (34.37)     6:51.78 (34.41)
        7:26.16 (34.38)     8:00.70 (34.54)     8:35.00 (34.30)     9:09.52 (34.52)
        9:43.82 (34.30)    10:18.35 (34.53)    10:52.61 (34.26)    11:26.79 (34.18)
       12:00.91 (34.12)    12:34.98 (34.07)    13:08.92 (33.94)    13:43.05 (34.13)
       14:16.76 (33.71)    14:50.74 (33.98)    15:24.29 (33.55)    15:58.02 (33.73)
       16:30.98 (32.96)    17:03.03 (32.05)                                        
 16 Winckler, Kelly           18 Badger Aquatics-WI  16:47.19Y  17:03.82    1  
                  31.26     1:05.17 (33.91)     1:39.20 (34.03)     2:13.26 (34.06)
        2:47.54 (34.28)     3:21.65 (34.11)     3:55.95 (34.30)     4:29.99 (34.04)
        5:04.34 (34.35)     5:38.60 (34.26)     6:12.88 (34.28)     6:47.03 (34.15)
        7:21.40 (34.37)     7:55.71 (34.31)     8:30.12 (34.41)     9:04.31 (34.19)
        9:38.80 (34.49)    10:13.19 (34.39)    10:47.62 (34.43)    11:22.11 (34.49)
       11:56.45 (34.34)    12:30.59 (34.14)    13:05.15 (34.56)    13:39.27 (34.12)
       14:13.68 (34.41)    14:47.98 (34.30)    15:22.25 (34.27)    15:56.48 (34.23)
       16:30.81 (34.33)    17:03.82 (33.01)                                        
 17 McCotter, Maureen         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    17:16.29   17:05.80  
                  32.51     1:06.59 (34.08)     1:40.91 (34.32)     2:15.07 (34.16)
        2:49.60 (34.53)     3:24.09 (34.49)     3:58.94 (34.85)     4:33.43 (34.49)
        5:08.00 (34.57)     5:42.33 (34.33)     6:17.07 (34.74)     6:51.33 (34.26)
        7:25.83 (34.50)     8:00.05 (34.22)     8:34.38 (34.33)     9:08.40 (34.02)
        9:42.56 (34.16)    10:16.56 (34.00)    10:50.61 (34.05)    11:24.55 (33.94)
       11:58.66 (34.11)    12:32.56 (33.90)    13:06.74 (34.18)    13:40.88 (34.14)
       14:15.38 (34.50)    14:49.47 (34.09)    15:24.17 (34.70)    15:58.17 (34.00)
       16:32.45 (34.28)    17:05.80 (33.35)                                        
 18 Vrooman, Lindsay          16 Pine Richland Aq-AM 17:04.03   17:07.24  
                  31.36     1:04.92 (33.56)     1:39.04 (34.12)     2:12.49 (33.45)
        2:46.53 (34.04)     3:20.47 (33.94)     3:54.57 (34.10)     4:28.16 (33.59)
        5:02.27 (34.11)     5:36.43 (34.16)     6:10.66 (34.23)     6:44.78 (34.12)
        7:18.83 (34.05)     7:53.25 (34.42)     8:27.57 (34.32)     9:01.70 (34.13)
        9:36.50 (34.80)    10:10.82 (34.32)    10:45.71 (34.89)    11:20.12 (34.41)
       11:54.69 (34.57)    12:29.48 (34.79)    13:04.62 (35.14)    13:39.81 (35.19)
       14:15.05 (35.24)    14:49.80 (34.75)    15:24.71 (34.91)    15:59.39 (34.68)
       16:34.26 (34.87)    17:07.24 (32.98)                                        
 19 Otto, Courtney            15 Star Swimming-NI    16:59.40   17:08.33  
                  31.10     1:04.73 (33.63)     1:38.52 (33.79)     2:12.79 (34.27)
        2:47.07 (34.28)     3:21.22 (34.15)     3:55.53 (34.31)     4:29.89 (34.36)
        5:04.31 (34.42)     5:38.66 (34.35)     6:12.84 (34.18)     6:46.98 (34.14)
        7:21.05 (34.07)     7:55.35 (34.30)     8:29.50 (34.15)     9:03.65 (34.15)
        9:37.62 (33.97)    10:11.72 (34.10)    10:45.82 (34.10)    11:20.08 (34.26)
       11:54.62 (34.54)    12:29.31 (34.69)    13:03.87 (34.56)    13:38.81 (34.94)
       14:13.81 (35.00)    14:48.90 (35.09)    15:23.93 (35.03)    15:59.08 (35.15)
       16:34.17 (35.09)    17:08.33 (34.16)                                        
 20 Ridge, Casey              17 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH 16:38.09Y  17:10.37  
                  31.64     1:05.10 (33.46)     1:39.74 (34.64)     2:14.19 (34.45)
        2:49.03 (34.84)     3:23.31 (34.28)     3:57.77 (34.46)     4:31.73 (33.96)
        5:06.29 (34.56)     5:40.59 (34.30)     6:15.05 (34.46)     6:49.22 (34.17)
        7:23.60 (34.38)     7:57.65 (34.05)     8:32.44 (34.79)     9:06.47 (34.03)
        9:40.92 (34.45)    10:15.41 (34.49)    10:49.55 (34.14)    11:24.13 (34.58)
       11:58.84 (34.71)    12:33.54 (34.70)    13:08.44 (34.90)    13:43.38 (34.94)
       14:18.48 (35.10)    14:53.51 (35.03)    15:28.40 (34.89)    16:03.22 (34.82)
       16:37.63 (34.41)    17:10.37 (32.74)                                        
 21 Woolbright, Kathryn       15 Swim Orlando-FL     16:56.21   17:13.18  
                  30.99     1:04.33 (33.34)     1:37.70 (33.37)     2:11.20 (33.50)
        2:44.99 (33.79)     3:19.03 (34.04)     3:53.05 (34.02)     4:27.31 (34.26)
        5:01.63 (34.32)     5:36.19 (34.56)     6:10.82 (34.63)     6:45.39 (34.57)
        7:19.91 (34.52)     7:54.04 (34.13)     8:28.70 (34.66)     9:02.98 (34.28)
        9:37.75 (34.77)    10:12.65 (34.90)    10:48.08 (35.43)    11:23.07 (34.99)
       11:58.27 (35.20)    12:33.29 (35.02)    13:08.51 (35.22)    13:43.82 (35.31)
       14:19.26 (35.44)    14:54.35 (35.09)    15:29.62 (35.27)    16:04.47 (34.85)
       16:39.64 (35.17)    17:13.18 (33.54)                                        
 22 Laporte, Lindsey          16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ 17:17.00   17:14.44  
                  31.13     1:05.23 (34.10)     1:39.34 (34.11)     2:13.32 (33.98)
        2:47.34 (34.02)     3:21.54 (34.20)     3:55.70 (34.16)     4:30.19 (34.49)
        5:04.40 (34.21)     5:38.62 (34.22)     6:12.85 (34.23)     6:47.68 (34.83)
        7:22.06 (34.38)     7:56.69 (34.63)     8:31.10 (34.41)     9:05.89 (34.79)
        9:38.66 (32.77)    10:15.49 (36.83)    10:50.12 (34.63)    11:25.44 (35.32)
       12:00.08 (34.64)    12:34.95 (34.87)    13:10.03 (35.08)    13:45.39 (35.36)
       14:20.55 (35.16)    14:55.81 (35.26)    15:30.77 (34.96)    16:05.95 (35.18)
       16:40.51 (34.56)    17:14.44 (33.93)                                        
 23 Chuk, Karima              16 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ 17:15.52   17:14.77  
                  32.21     1:06.31 (34.10)     1:41.17 (34.86)     2:16.28 (35.11)
        2:51.33 (35.05)     3:26.15 (34.82)     4:01.10 (34.95)     4:36.01 (34.91)
        5:10.77 (34.76)     5:45.17 (34.40)     6:19.69 (34.52)     6:54.12 (34.43)
        7:28.76 (34.64)     8:03.16 (34.40)     8:37.92 (34.76)     9:12.34 (34.42)
        9:46.94 (34.60)    10:21.73 (34.79)    10:56.49 (34.76)    11:31.21 (34.72)
       12:05.97 (34.76)    12:40.91 (34.94)    13:15.76 (34.85)    13:50.33 (34.57)
       14:25.05 (34.72)    14:59.47 (34.42)    15:33.89 (34.42)    16:07.94 (34.05)
       16:42.07 (34.13)    17:14.77 (32.70)                                        
 24 Chevalier, Dominique      18 North Jeffco Swi-CO 16:45.69Y  17:14.93  
                  32.37     1:06.57 (34.20)     1:40.57 (34.00)     2:14.92 (34.35)
        2:49.21 (34.29)     3:23.71 (34.50)     3:58.29 (34.58)     4:32.89 (34.60)
        5:07.44 (34.55)     5:42.24 (34.80)     6:16.62 (34.38)     6:51.17 (34.55)
        7:25.52 (34.35)     8:00.20 (34.68)     8:34.71 (34.51)     9:09.35 (34.64)
        9:43.83 (34.48)    10:18.63 (34.80)    10:53.21 (34.58)    11:28.08 (34.87)
       12:02.79 (34.71)    12:37.78 (34.99)    13:12.85 (35.07)    13:48.15 (35.30)
       14:23.16 (35.01)    14:58.31 (35.15)    15:33.20 (34.89)    16:08.15 (34.95)
       16:42.08 (33.93)    17:14.93 (32.85)                                        
 25 Schroeder, Katie          16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA 16:43.33Y  17:15.48  
                  31.33     1:05.09 (33.76)     1:39.40 (34.31)     2:13.90 (34.50)
        2:48.75 (34.85)     3:23.01 (34.26)     3:57.96 (34.95)     4:32.64 (34.68)
        5:07.42 (34.78)     5:42.16 (34.74)     6:17.40 (35.24)     6:52.38 (34.98)
        7:27.11 (34.73)     8:01.95 (34.84)     8:37.07 (35.12)     9:11.73 (34.66)
        9:46.55 (34.82)    10:21.43 (34.88)    10:56.40 (34.97)    11:31.44 (35.04)
       12:06.42 (34.98)    12:41.33 (34.91)    13:15.93 (34.60)    13:50.70 (34.77)
       14:25.52 (34.82)    15:00.19 (34.67)    15:35.06 (34.87)    16:09.62 (34.56)
       16:43.48 (33.86)    17:15.48 (32.00)                                        
 26 Zagroba, Catherine        17 New Jersey Wave-NJ  17:34.32   17:18.86  
                  31.98     1:05.73 (33.75)     1:40.21 (34.48)     2:14.37 (34.16)
        2:48.95 (34.58)     3:23.07 (34.12)     3:57.53 (34.46)     4:31.91 (34.38)
        5:06.39 (34.48)     5:40.67 (34.28)     6:15.26 (34.59)     6:49.47 (34.21)
        7:23.97 (34.50)     7:58.27 (34.30)     8:33.41 (35.14)     9:08.06 (34.65)
        9:43.23 (35.17)    10:17.90 (34.67)    10:53.05 (35.15)    11:27.86 (34.81)
       12:03.10 (35.24)    12:38.24 (35.14)    13:13.78 (35.54)    13:48.87 (35.09)
       14:24.38 (35.51)    14:59.52 (35.14)    15:34.94 (35.42)    16:09.87 (34.93)
       16:45.08 (35.21)    17:18.86 (33.78)                                        
 27 Ross, Lauren              16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 17:05.23   17:20.52  
                  31.27     1:04.74 (33.47)     1:38.85 (34.11)     2:12.85 (34.00)
        2:47.35 (34.50)     3:21.73 (34.38)     3:56.52 (34.79)     4:31.13 (34.61)
        5:05.95 (34.82)     5:40.64 (34.69)     6:15.42 (34.78)     6:50.14 (34.72)
        7:24.87 (34.73)     7:59.69 (34.82)     8:34.87 (35.18)     9:10.03 (35.16)
        9:44.73 (34.70)    10:19.41 (34.68)    10:54.39 (34.98)    11:29.37 (34.98)
       12:04.78 (35.41)    12:40.02 (35.24)    13:15.37 (35.35)    13:50.61 (35.24)
       14:26.02 (35.41)    15:00.93 (34.91)    15:36.52 (35.59)    16:11.92 (35.40)
       16:42.01 (30.09)    17:20.52 (38.51)                                        
 28 Zilinskas, Rachel         13 Fox Chapel Kille-AM 17:17.70   17:21.53  
                  31.94     1:06.29 (34.35)     1:41.13 (34.84)     2:16.16 (35.03)
        2:51.30 (35.14)     3:26.31 (35.01)     4:01.35 (35.04)     4:36.36 (35.01)
        5:11.88 (35.52)     5:47.09 (35.21)     6:22.25 (35.16)     6:57.40 (35.15)
        7:32.56 (35.16)     8:07.63 (35.07)     8:42.97 (35.34)     9:17.85 (34.88)
        9:52.80 (34.95)    10:27.63 (34.83)    11:02.38 (34.75)    11:36.97 (34.59)
       12:11.36 (34.39)    12:45.64 (34.28)    13:20.05 (34.41)    13:54.52 (34.47)
       14:29.28 (34.76)    15:03.93 (34.65)    15:38.57 (34.64)    16:13.27 (34.70)
       16:47.83 (34.56)    17:21.53 (33.70)                                        
 29 Smalling, Aislinn         18 Class Aquatics-CA   17:14.22   17:22.56  
                  33.07     1:08.24 (35.17)     1:43.74 (35.50)     2:19.22 (35.48)
        2:54.24 (35.02)     3:29.35 (35.11)     4:04.08 (34.73)     4:39.10 (35.02)
        5:13.56 (34.46)     5:48.33 (34.77)     6:22.53 (34.20)     6:57.23 (34.70)
        7:31.48 (34.25)     8:06.21 (34.73)     8:40.73 (34.52)     9:15.52 (34.79)
        9:49.95 (34.43)    10:24.92 (34.97)    10:59.52 (34.60)    11:34.65 (35.13)
       12:09.40 (34.75)    12:44.26 (34.86)    13:18.68 (34.42)    13:53.64 (34.96)
       14:28.57 (34.93)    15:03.44 (34.87)    15:38.66 (35.22)    16:13.81 (35.15)
       16:48.81 (35.00)    17:22.56 (33.75)                                        
 30 Nanfria, Taylor           15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC 17:39.35   17:24.25  
                  32.07     1:06.86 (34.79)     1:41.55 (34.69)     2:16.83 (35.28)
        2:51.66 (34.83)     3:26.93 (35.27)     4:01.98 (35.05)     4:37.07 (35.09)
        5:12.12 (35.05)     5:47.27 (35.15)     6:22.15 (34.88)     6:57.14 (34.99)
        7:32.13 (34.99)     8:06.87 (34.74)     8:41.66 (34.79)     9:16.26 (34.60)
        9:51.21 (34.95)    10:26.00 (34.79)    11:00.97 (34.97)    11:35.80 (34.83)
       12:10.75 (34.95)    12:45.66 (34.91)    13:20.80 (35.14)    13:55.78 (34.98)
       14:26.64 (30.86)    15:05.90 (39.26)    15:40.88 (34.98)    16:15.95 (35.07)
       16:50.85 (34.90)    17:24.25 (33.40)                                        
 31 Simon, Laura              17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC  17:16.74   17:24.96  
                  32.09     1:06.20 (34.11)     1:40.36 (34.16)     2:14.96 (34.60)
        2:49.50 (34.54)     3:24.27 (34.77)     3:58.64 (34.37)     4:33.29 (34.65)
        5:08.01 (34.72)     5:42.72 (34.71)     6:17.64 (34.92)     6:52.64 (35.00)
        7:27.97 (35.33)     8:03.06 (35.09)     8:38.18 (35.12)     9:13.33 (35.15)
        9:48.56 (35.23)    10:23.77 (35.21)    10:59.01 (35.24)    11:34.07 (35.06)
       12:09.51 (35.44)    12:44.73 (35.22)    13:19.97 (35.24)    13:55.35 (35.38)
       14:30.62 (35.27)    15:05.72 (35.10)    15:40.94 (35.22)    16:15.86 (34.92)
       16:50.70 (34.84)    17:24.96 (34.26)                                        
 32 Milne, Sharla             16 Brandon Sports &-FL 17:01.29   17:25.24  
                  31.81     1:05.51 (33.70)     1:39.70 (34.19)     2:13.76 (34.06)
        2:48.04 (34.28)     3:22.22 (34.18)     3:56.88 (34.66)     4:31.63 (34.75)
        4:57.40 (25.77)     5:41.16 (43.76)     6:16.28 (35.12)     6:51.08 (34.80)
        7:26.05 (34.97)     8:00.90 (34.85)     8:30.08 (29.18)     9:11.31 (41.23)
        9:46.48 (35.17)    10:21.38 (34.90)    10:56.87 (35.49)    11:31.91 (35.04)
       12:07.43 (35.52)    12:42.92 (35.49)    13:18.22 (35.30)    13:53.34 (35.12)
       14:28.99 (35.65)    15:04.44 (35.45)    15:40.02 (35.58)    16:15.22 (35.20)
       16:50.65 (35.43)    17:25.24 (34.59)                                        
 33 Smith, Caroline           17 Winston-Salem YM-NC 17:04.35   17:26.83  
                  31.12     1:05.00 (33.88)     1:31.15 (26.15)     2:13.24 (42.09)
        2:47.45 (34.21)     3:21.89 (34.44)     3:56.27 (34.38)     4:30.66 (34.39)
        4:56.94 (26.28)     5:39.98 (43.04)     6:14.76 (34.78)     6:49.86 (35.10)
        7:24.45 (34.59)     7:59.61 (35.16)     8:34.55 (34.94)     9:09.81 (35.26)
        9:35.98 (26.17)    10:20.30 (44.32)    10:55.72 (35.42)    11:31.45 (35.73)
       11:51.13 (19.68)                            12:07.02 ( )    12:43.05 (36.03)
       13:18.42 (35.37)    13:54.22 (35.80)    14:28.17 (33.95)  16:17.03 (1:48.86)
       16:52.48 (35.45)    17:26.83 (34.35)                                        
 34 Simmons, Kaia             16 Bay & Ocean Stat-NE 16:55.93Y  17:30.76  
                  31.86     1:06.20 (34.34)     1:41.18 (34.98)     2:15.76 (34.58)
        2:50.51 (34.75)     3:25.25 (34.74)     4:00.56 (35.31)     4:35.20 (34.64)
        5:10.44 (35.24)     5:45.32 (34.88)     6:20.38 (35.06)     6:54.97 (34.59)
        7:30.32 (35.35)     8:05.33 (35.01)     8:40.51 (35.18)     9:15.62 (35.11)
        9:51.11 (35.49)    10:26.69 (35.58)    11:02.08 (35.39)    11:37.72 (35.64)
       12:13.53 (35.81)    12:48.94 (35.41)    13:17.26 (28.32)    14:00.16 (42.90)
       14:35.80 (35.64)    15:11.32 (35.52)    15:46.93 (35.61)    16:21.98 (35.05)
       16:57.25 (35.27)    17:30.76 (33.51)                                        
 35 Nunnelly, Kristen         14 Center Grove Aqu-IN 17:15.21   17:32.55  
                  31.34     1:05.63 (34.29)     1:40.53 (34.90)     2:15.40 (34.87)
        2:50.37 (34.97)     3:25.01 (34.64)     3:59.71 (34.70)     4:34.55 (34.84)
        5:09.31 (34.76)     5:44.45 (35.14)     6:18.82 (34.37)     6:53.31 (34.49)
        7:27.79 (34.48)     8:02.32 (34.53)     8:36.91 (34.59)     9:11.97 (35.06)
        9:46.51 (34.54)    10:21.82 (35.31)    10:57.16 (35.34)    11:32.92 (35.76)
       12:08.90 (35.98)    12:45.09 (36.19)    13:21.35 (36.26)    13:57.72 (36.37)
       14:33.71 (35.99)    15:10.17 (36.46)    15:46.54 (36.37)    16:22.36 (35.82)
       16:57.89 (35.53)    17:32.55 (34.66)                                        
 36 Harper, Shelley           18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC 17:32.68   17:32.60  
                  31.21     1:05.52 (34.31)     1:40.71 (35.19)     2:15.79 (35.08)
        2:51.31 (35.52)     3:26.55 (35.24)     4:01.85 (35.30)     4:36.94 (35.09)
        5:12.79 (35.85)     5:48.35 (35.56)     6:23.91 (35.56)     6:59.36 (35.45)
        7:35.28 (35.92)     8:10.69 (35.41)     8:46.25 (35.56)     9:21.70 (35.45)
        9:57.09 (35.39)    10:31.97 (34.88)    11:07.40 (35.43)    11:42.22 (34.82)
       12:17.47 (35.25)    12:52.76 (35.29)    13:27.85 (35.09)    14:02.52 (34.67)
       14:37.87 (35.35)    15:12.85 (34.98)    15:48.30 (35.45)    16:22.77 (34.47)
       16:58.26 (35.49)    17:32.60 (34.34)                                        
 37 Malandra, Jaime           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA 17:15.88   17:33.60  
                  32.50     1:06.98 (34.48)     1:42.14 (35.16)     2:17.02 (34.88)
        2:52.43 (35.41)     3:27.24 (34.81)     4:02.60 (35.36)     4:37.44 (34.84)
        5:12.95 (35.51)     5:48.06 (35.11)     6:22.75 (34.69)     6:57.19 (34.44)
        7:31.85 (34.66)     8:06.27 (34.42)     8:41.01 (34.74)     9:15.71 (34.70)
        9:50.73 (35.02)    10:25.62 (34.89)    11:00.98 (35.36)    11:36.56 (35.58)
       12:12.09 (35.53)    12:47.46 (35.37)    13:23.20 (35.74)    13:58.92 (35.72)
       14:34.91 (35.99)    15:10.57 (35.66)    15:46.82 (36.25)    16:22.74 (35.92)
       16:58.93 (36.19)    17:33.60 (34.67)                                        
 38 Cummings, Kelsey          15 Golden West Swim-CA 17:40.48   17:35.27  
                  31.51     1:05.17 (33.66)     1:39.82 (34.65)     2:14.53 (34.71)
        2:49.39 (34.86)     3:24.58 (35.19)     3:59.72 (35.14)     4:35.29 (35.57)
        5:11.03 (35.74)     5:47.45 (36.42)     6:22.23 (34.78)     6:58.09 (35.86)
        7:33.45 (35.36)     8:09.69 (36.24)     8:45.49 (35.80)     9:21.33 (35.84)
        9:57.11 (35.78)    10:32.96 (35.85)    11:08.21 (35.25)    11:43.88 (35.67)
       12:19.60 (35.72)    12:55.45 (35.85)    13:30.91 (35.46)    14:06.93 (36.02)
       14:42.52 (35.59)    15:18.18 (35.66)    15:53.17 (34.99)    16:28.34 (35.17)
       17:02.43 (34.09)    17:35.27 (32.84)                                        
 39 Baxter, Tristin           16 Clovis Swim Club-CC 17:12.35   17:35.66  
                  31.64     1:06.08 (34.44)     1:40.82 (34.74)     2:15.02 (34.20)
        2:49.92 (34.90)     3:24.62 (34.70)     3:59.75 (35.13)     4:34.77 (35.02)
        5:10.18 (35.41)     5:45.62 (35.44)     6:21.01 (35.39)     6:56.30 (35.29)
        7:32.11 (35.81)     8:07.66 (35.55)     8:43.52 (35.86)     9:19.28 (35.76)
        9:55.13 (35.85)    10:30.86 (35.73)    11:06.66 (35.80)    11:42.46 (35.80)
       12:18.31 (35.85)    12:53.82 (35.51)    13:29.46 (35.64)    14:04.86 (35.40)
       14:40.20 (35.34)    15:15.63 (35.43)    15:51.18 (35.55)    16:26.39 (35.21)
       17:01.24 (34.85)    17:35.66 (34.42)                                        
 40 Bugatti, Cha-Cha          15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL 16:40.95Y  17:36.08  
                  32.20     1:06.57 (34.37)     1:41.72 (35.15)     2:16.60 (34.88)
        2:51.45 (34.85)     3:25.95 (34.50)     4:00.95 (35.00)     4:35.98 (35.03)
        5:11.28 (35.30)     5:46.17 (34.89)     6:20.97 (34.80)     6:55.67 (34.70)
        7:30.70 (35.03)     8:05.18 (34.48)     8:40.19 (35.01)     9:15.72 (35.53)
        9:51.31 (35.59)    10:26.65 (35.34)    11:01.92 (35.27)    11:37.99 (36.07)
       12:13.81 (35.82)    12:49.53 (35.72)    13:25.62 (36.09)    14:01.46 (35.84)
       14:37.87 (36.41)    15:13.51 (35.64)    15:49.71 (36.20)    16:25.50 (35.79)
       17:01.58 (36.08)    17:36.08 (34.50)                                        
 41 Papadopoulos, Tina        14 Fast Lane Aquati-FL 17:46.43   17:37.68  
                  31.74     1:05.99 (34.25)     1:40.27 (34.28)     2:14.95 (34.68)
        2:49.37 (34.42)     3:24.47 (35.10)     3:59.80 (35.33)     4:35.33 (35.53)
        5:10.36 (35.03)     5:45.96 (35.60)     6:20.78 (34.82)     6:56.27 (35.49)
        7:30.76 (34.49)     8:06.26 (35.50)     8:41.44 (35.18)     9:17.35 (35.91)
        9:52.86 (35.51)    10:29.03 (36.17)    11:04.33 (35.30)    11:40.55 (36.22)
       12:16.07 (35.52)    12:52.42 (36.35)    13:28.23 (35.81)    14:04.40 (36.17)
       14:40.47 (36.07)    15:16.70 (36.23)    15:52.56 (35.86)    16:28.95 (36.39)
       17:03.88 (34.93)    17:37.68 (33.80)                                        
 42 Nunn, Abigail             18 Nova of Virginia-VA 17:29.98   17:38.73  
                  33.20     1:07.94 (34.74)     1:31.23 (23.29)     2:16.93 (45.70)
        2:51.67 (34.74)     3:26.33 (34.66)     4:01.25 (34.92)     4:36.10 (34.85)
        5:11.12 (35.02)     5:46.57 (35.45)     6:11.72 (25.15)     6:57.70 (45.98)
        7:33.05 (35.35)     8:08.74 (35.69)     8:44.36 (35.62)     9:20.26 (35.90)
        9:56.21 (35.95)    10:32.29 (36.08)    11:07.76 (35.47)    11:43.58 (35.82)
       12:19.18 (35.60)    12:55.17 (35.99)    13:31.10 (35.93)    14:06.89 (35.79)
       14:42.29 (35.40)    15:18.07 (35.78)    15:53.67 (35.60)    16:29.43 (35.76)
       16:58.58 (29.15)    17:38.73 (40.15)                                        
 43 Buck, Lacey               18 Fast Swim Team-CA   17:12.72   17:40.26  
                  32.45     1:07.16 (34.71)     1:42.51 (35.35)     2:17.52 (35.01)
        2:52.69 (35.17)     3:27.97 (35.28)     4:03.33 (35.36)     4:38.54 (35.21)
        5:14.24 (35.70)     5:49.30 (35.06)     6:24.85 (35.55)     6:59.83 (34.98)
        7:35.44 (35.61)     8:10.78 (35.34)     8:46.48 (35.70)     9:22.00 (35.52)
        9:57.98 (35.98)    10:33.52 (35.54)    11:09.07 (35.55)    11:44.53 (35.46)
       12:20.41 (35.88)    12:55.94 (35.53)    13:31.76 (35.82)    14:07.31 (35.55)
       14:43.31 (36.00)    15:19.14 (35.83)    15:54.93 (35.79)    16:30.44 (35.51)
       17:06.17 (35.73)    17:40.26 (34.09)                                        
 44 Shishkoff, Gabi           15 Marlins of Ralei-NC 17:36.73   17:42.59  
                  33.35     1:08.92 (35.57)     1:44.70 (35.78)     2:20.58 (35.88)
        2:56.55 (35.97)     3:32.81 (36.26)     4:08.69 (35.88)     4:44.99 (36.30)
        5:21.19 (36.20)     5:57.45 (36.26)     6:32.21 (34.76)     7:07.38 (35.17)
        7:42.61 (35.23)     8:17.94 (35.33)     8:45.97 (28.03)     9:28.26 (42.29)
       10:03.41 (35.15)    10:38.54 (35.13)    11:14.00 (35.46)    11:49.70 (35.70)
       12:24.65 (34.95)    13:00.07 (35.42)    13:35.26 (35.19)    14:10.71 (35.45)
       14:45.98 (35.27)    15:21.50 (35.52)    15:56.78 (35.28)    16:32.60 (35.82)
       17:07.66 (35.06)    17:42.59 (34.93)                                        
 45 Bott, Becca               16 Nitro Swimming-ST   17:15.93   17:44.60  
                  31.12     1:05.00 (33.88)     1:39.52 (34.52)     2:14.04 (34.52)
        2:48.96 (34.92)     3:23.73 (34.77)     3:59.25 (35.52)     4:34.30 (35.05)
        5:09.71 (35.41)     5:45.06 (35.35)     6:20.49 (35.43)     6:56.18 (35.69)
        7:32.21 (36.03)     8:07.69 (35.48)     8:43.95 (36.26)     9:19.97 (36.02)
        9:56.19 (36.22)    10:31.78 (35.59)    11:07.50 (35.72)    11:43.42 (35.92)
       12:19.55 (36.13)    12:56.48 (36.93)    13:32.86 (36.38)    14:08.89 (36.03)
       14:45.04 (36.15)    15:21.03 (35.99)    15:57.24 (36.21)    16:33.26 (36.02)
       17:09.91 (36.65)    17:44.60 (34.69)                                        
 46 Sosdian, Erin             16 The Woodlands Sw-GU 17:19.58   17:45.30  
                  31.65     1:06.02 (34.37)     1:41.04 (35.02)     2:15.55 (34.51)
        2:50.67 (35.12)     3:25.78 (35.11)     4:01.12 (35.34)     4:36.81 (35.69)
        5:12.21 (35.40)     5:47.75 (35.54)     6:23.58 (35.83)     6:59.08 (35.50)
        7:35.09 (36.01)     8:10.95 (35.86)     8:46.94 (35.99)     9:22.85 (35.91)
        9:58.61 (35.76)    10:34.60 (35.99)    11:10.88 (36.28)    11:47.03 (36.15)
       12:23.41 (36.38)    12:59.38 (35.97)    13:35.49 (36.11)    14:11.37 (35.88)
       14:47.55 (36.18)    15:23.87 (36.32)    15:59.98 (36.11)    16:35.83 (35.85)
       17:11.67 (35.84)    17:45.30 (33.63)                                        
 47 Zgliczynska, Mikella      16 Boulder Swimming-CO 17:19.28   17:46.85  
                  32.42     1:07.37 (34.95)     1:42.40 (35.03)     2:17.94 (35.54)
        2:52.99 (35.05)     3:28.51 (35.52)     4:03.86 (35.35)     4:39.36 (35.50)
        5:14.71 (35.35)     5:50.09 (35.38)     6:25.44 (35.35)     7:00.90 (35.46)
        7:36.12 (35.22)     8:11.37 (35.25)     8:46.93 (35.56)     9:22.64 (35.71)
        9:58.18 (35.54)    10:34.10 (35.92)    11:09.93 (35.83)    11:45.56 (35.63)
       12:21.29 (35.73)    12:57.13 (35.84)    13:32.94 (35.81)    14:09.31 (36.37)
       14:45.69 (36.38)    15:22.03 (36.34)    15:58.42 (36.39)    16:35.08 (36.66)
       17:11.54 (36.46)    17:46.85 (35.31)                                        
 48 Newell, Paige             15 DU Hilltoppers-CO   17:36.37   17:52.52  
                  32.65     1:07.88 (35.23)     1:43.30 (35.42)     2:19.05 (35.75)
        2:54.81 (35.76)     3:30.43 (35.62)     4:06.18 (35.75)     4:41.82 (35.64)
        5:17.37 (35.55)     5:52.98 (35.61)     6:28.79 (35.81)     7:04.66 (35.87)
        7:40.53 (35.87)     8:16.44 (35.91)     8:52.57 (36.13)     9:28.74 (36.17)
       10:04.86 (36.12)    10:40.83 (35.97)    11:17.02 (36.19)    11:53.10 (36.08)
       12:28.76 (35.66)    13:04.96 (36.20)    13:40.91 (35.95)    14:16.85 (35.94)
       14:52.85 (36.00)    15:28.95 (36.10)    15:59.96 (31.01)    16:41.18 (41.22)
       17:13.10 (31.92)    17:52.52 (39.42)                                        
 49 Batiza, Delise            15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC 17:12.17Y  18:01.26  
                  31.86     1:06.12 (34.26)     1:41.31 (35.19)     2:16.59 (35.28)
        2:51.97 (35.38)     3:27.67 (35.70)     4:03.86 (36.19)     4:39.62 (35.76)
        5:15.57 (35.95)     5:51.17 (35.60)     6:27.32 (36.15)     7:03.31 (35.99)
        7:39.63 (36.32)     8:15.79 (36.16)     8:52.20 (36.41)     9:28.76 (36.56)
       10:05.24 (36.48)    10:41.73 (36.49)    11:16.12 (34.39)    11:55.17 (39.05)
       12:31.87 (36.70)    13:08.57 (36.70)    13:44.77 (36.20)    14:21.21 (36.44)
       14:58.17 (36.96)    15:35.03 (36.86)    16:12.06 (37.03)    16:49.04 (36.98)
     18:01.26 (1:12.22)                                                            
 50 McHugh, Maeve             15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI 17:19.98Y  18:04.52  
                  31.84     1:06.60 (34.76)     1:41.26 (34.66)     2:15.79 (34.53)
        2:50.52 (34.73)     3:25.47 (34.95)     4:00.41 (34.94)     4:35.63 (35.22)
        5:11.05 (35.42)     5:46.83 (35.78)     6:22.66 (35.83)     6:58.86 (36.20)
        7:35.16 (36.30)     8:11.51 (36.35)     8:48.26 (36.75)     9:24.53 (36.27)
       10:01.32 (36.79)    10:38.62 (37.30)    11:15.66 (37.04)    11:52.90 (37.24)
       12:30.13 (37.23)    13:07.68 (37.55)    13:45.34 (37.66)    14:22.59 (37.25)
       15:00.45 (37.86)    15:37.25 (36.80)    16:14.70 (37.45)    16:51.50 (36.80)
       17:28.80 (37.30)    18:04.52 (35.72)                                        
 51 Miller, Chelsie           14 Premier Aquatics-GU 17:29.88   18:10.83  
                  33.03     1:08.64 (35.61)     1:44.18 (35.54)     2:20.56 (36.38)
        2:57.04 (36.48)     3:33.11 (36.07)     4:09.48 (36.37)     4:45.75 (36.27)
        5:22.11 (36.36)     5:58.73 (36.62)     6:35.29 (36.56)     7:11.72 (36.43)
        7:48.29 (36.57)     8:24.95 (36.66)     9:01.27 (36.32)     9:37.44 (36.17)
       10:13.99 (36.55)    10:50.74 (36.75)    11:27.37 (36.63)    12:04.10 (36.73)
       12:40.95 (36.85)    13:18.19 (37.24)    13:55.22 (37.03)    14:32.47 (37.25)
       15:09.05 (36.58)    15:45.32 (36.27)    16:21.96 (36.64)    16:58.71 (36.75)
       17:35.08 (36.37)    18:10.83 (35.75)                                        
 -- Festa, Julia              16 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:09.97         NS  
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 McNeilis, Kate            16 Westerville Aqua-OH  1:03.88    1:03.09  
                  31.69     1:03.09 (31.40)                                        
  2 Taylor, Samantha          15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:03.88    1:03.28  
                  30.74     1:03.28 (32.54)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W   58.97    7/1/2008 Natalie Coughlin, California Aquat         
    American: A   58.97    7/1/2008 Natalie Coughlin, California Aquat         
   U.S. Open: O   58.97    7/1/2008 Natalie Coughlin, California Aquat         
        Meet: M 1:01.71    8/7/2008 Rachel Bootsma, Aquajets Swim Te           
Natl Jr Team:   1:03.39                                                        
 LC Junior A:   1:06.39                                                        
     SCN Cut:   1:06.69                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   1:06.89                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bootsma, Rachel           14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:02.47    1:01.71M  20  
                  30.68     1:01.71 (31.03)                                        
  2 Knutson, Dagny            16 Minot YMCA Swim-ND   1:02.78    1:02.28   17  
                  30.50     1:02.28 (31.78)                                        
  3 Guro, Jessica             16 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  1:03.11    1:02.93   16  
                  30.68     1:02.93 (32.25)                                        
  4 Peacock, Aubrey           16 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:03.32    1:03.16   15  
                  31.09     1:03.16 (32.07)                                        
  5 Reisinger, Erin           16 Stingrays-GA         1:03.67    1:03.34   14  
                  30.73     1:03.34 (32.61)                                        
  6 Pitman, Arden             15 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:03.21    1:03.69   13  
                  31.18     1:03.69 (32.51)                                        
  7 McNeilis, Kate            16 Westerville Aqua-OH  1:03.88    1:03.72   12  
                  31.79     1:03.72 (31.93)                                        
  8 Tran, Cindy               16 Golden West Swim-CA  1:03.03    1:03.78   11  
                  30.43     1:03.78 (33.35)                                        
B - Final
  9 White, Madison            13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:03.93    1:03.39    9  
                  31.34     1:03.39 (32.05)                                        
 10 Holden, Kim               16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:04.17    1:03.67    7  
                  30.87     1:03.67 (32.80)                                        
 11 Bos, Emily                16 West Michigan Sw-MI  1:03.89    1:03.70    6  
                  30.99     1:03.70 (32.71)                                        
 12 Lobb, Ellen               16 The Fleet-GU         1:03.96    1:03.73    5  
                  31.06     1:03.73 (32.67)                                        
 13 Wohrley, Taylor           16 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  1:04.27    1:03.87    4  
                  31.03     1:03.87 (32.84)                                        
 14 Taylor, Samantha          15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:03.88    1:04.40    3  
                  31.41     1:04.40 (32.99)                                        
 15 Linn, Ashlee              15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:04.34    1:04.72    2  
                  31.87     1:04.72 (32.85)                                        
 16 Scott, Olivia             15 Academy Bullets-IL   1:04.33    1:05.18    1  
                  31.70     1:05.18 (33.48)                                        
C - Final
 17 Franklin, Missy           13 Colorado Stars-CO    1:04.36    1:03.79  
                  31.52     1:03.79 (32.27)                                        
 18 Fuller, Breann            18 North Jeffco Swi-CO  1:04.66    1:03.94  
                  31.38     1:03.94 (32.56)                                        
 19 Ruiz, Natilee             14 Tri-city Channel-IE  1:04.55    1:04.02  
                  31.21     1:04.02 (32.81)                                        
 20 Sarandos, Stephanie       18 Waukesha Express-WI  1:04.66    1:04.14  
                  31.18     1:04.14 (32.96)                                        
 21 Golden, Kallie            15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:04.54    1:04.33  
                  32.04     1:04.33 (32.29)                                        
 22 Roth, Deborah             15 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:04.62    1:04.47  
                  31.48     1:04.47 (32.99)                                        
 23 Stewart, Kendyl           13 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:04.60    1:05.15  
                  32.10     1:05.15 (33.05)                                        
 24 Finn, Alisa               17 Wildcat Aquatic-IL   1:04.66    1:05.28  
                  31.79     1:05.28 (33.49)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W   58.97    7/1/2008 Natalie Coughlin, California Aquat         
    American: A   58.97    7/1/2008 Natalie Coughlin, California Aquat         
   U.S. Open: O   58.97    7/1/2008 Natalie Coughlin, California Aquat         
        Meet: M 1:01.71    8/7/2008 Rachel Bootsma, Aquajets Swim Te           
Natl Jr Team:   1:03.39                                                        
 LC Junior A:   1:06.39                                                        
     SCN Cut:   1:06.69                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   1:06.89                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bootsma, Rachel           14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:03.06    1:02.47  
                  30.80     1:02.47 (31.67)                                        
  2 Knutson, Dagny            16 Minot YMCA Swim-ND   1:03.52    1:02.78  
                  30.69     1:02.78 (32.09)                                        
  3 Tran, Cindy               16 Golden West Swim-CA  1:03.07    1:03.03  
                  30.28     1:03.03 (32.75)                                        
  4 Guro, Jessica             16 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  1:03.41    1:03.11  
                  30.56     1:03.11 (32.55)                                        
  5 Pitman, Arden             15 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:03.78    1:03.21  
                  30.63     1:03.21 (32.58)                                        
  6 Peacock, Aubrey           16 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:04.31    1:03.32  
                  31.58     1:03.32 (31.74)                                        
  7 Reisinger, Erin           16 Stingrays-GA         1:03.37    1:03.67  
                  30.63     1:03.67 (33.04)                                        
  8 McNeilis, Kate            16 Westerville Aqua-OH  1:03.18    1:03.88  
                  30.88     1:03.88 (33.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Taylor, Samantha          15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:03.45    1:03.88  
                  30.96     1:03.88 (32.92)                                        
 10 Bos, Emily                16 West Michigan Sw-MI  1:03.42    1:03.89  
                  30.87     1:03.89 (33.02)                                        
 11 White, Madison            13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:02.68    1:03.93  
                  31.61     1:03.93 (32.32)                                        
 12 Lobb, Ellen               16 The Fleet-GU         1:03.81    1:03.96  
                  30.85     1:03.96 (33.11)                                        
 13 Holden, Kim               16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:04.91    1:04.17  
                  30.47     1:04.17 (33.70)                                        
 14 Wohrley, Taylor           16 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  1:03.61    1:04.27  
                  30.81     1:04.27 (33.46)                                        
 15 Scott, Olivia             15 Academy Bullets-IL   1:03.85    1:04.33  
                  31.32     1:04.33 (33.01)                                        
 16 Linn, Ashlee              15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:03.45    1:04.34  
                  31.64     1:04.34 (32.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Franklin, Missy           13 Colorado Stars-CO    1:03.63    1:04.36  
                  31.53     1:04.36 (32.83)                                        
 18 Golden, Kallie            15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:04.25    1:04.54  
                  31.70     1:04.54 (32.84)                                        
 19 Ruiz, Natilee             14 Tri-city Channel-IE  1:06.26    1:04.55  
                  31.42     1:04.55 (33.13)                                        
 20 Stewart, Kendyl           13 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:04.43    1:04.60  
                  31.71     1:04.60 (32.89)                                        
 21 Roth, Deborah             15 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:04.38    1:04.62  
                  31.59     1:04.62 (33.03)                                        
 22 Sarandos, Stephanie       18 Waukesha Express-WI  1:03.39    1:04.66  
                  31.46     1:04.66 (33.20)                                        
 22 Fuller, Breann            18 North Jeffco Swi-CO  1:04.15    1:04.66  
                  31.10     1:04.66 (33.56)                                        
 22 Finn, Alisa               17 Wildcat Aquatic-IL     57.97Y   1:04.66  
                  31.14     1:04.66 (33.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Webb, Betsy               17 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:05.15    1:04.70  
                  31.13     1:04.70 (33.57)                                        
 26 Brooks, Rebecca           16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:04.45    1:04.71  
                  31.37     1:04.71 (33.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Roberts, Allie            14 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:06.14    1:04.73  
                  31.46     1:04.73 (33.27)                                        
 28 Jones, Kaitlyn            13 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:05.86    1:04.74  
                  31.84     1:04.74 (32.90)                                        
 29 Swartz, Traycie           16 Brophy East Swim-AZ  1:03.54    1:04.78  
                  31.51     1:04.78 (33.27)                                        
 30 Bailey, Chelsea           15 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:05.52    1:04.86  
                  32.32     1:04.86 (32.54)                                        
 31 Williamson, Ellen         15 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:04.97    1:04.89  
                  31.86     1:04.89 (33.03)                                        
 32 Deckard, Kristyn          17 Bend Swim Club-OR    1:05.64    1:04.91  
                  31.65     1:04.91 (33.26)                                        
 33 Thayer, Annemarie         15 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  1:04.36    1:04.94  
                  31.46     1:04.94 (33.48)                                        
 34 List, Sarah               18 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:04.85    1:05.09  
                  32.28     1:05.09 (32.81)                                        
 35 Brewer, Ashley            16 Brophy East Swim-AZ  1:05.91    1:05.10  
                  31.76     1:05.10 (33.34)                                        
 36 Day, Allie                15 Center Grove Aqu-IN  1:04.05    1:05.14  
                  31.35     1:05.14 (33.79)                                        
 37 Denman, Heather           18 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    56.19Y   1:05.17  
                  31.93     1:05.17 (33.24)                                        
 38 Kunnapas, Lia             16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:06.15    1:05.23  
                  32.09     1:05.23 (33.14)                                        
 38 Shiota, Lili              17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.35    1:05.23  
                  31.62     1:05.23 (33.61)                                        
 40 Behrens, Tess             16 Una Aqjt-MN          1:06.11    1:05.24  
                  31.43     1:05.24 (33.81)                                        
 41 Braun, Liz                15 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:05.61    1:05.31  
                  32.07     1:05.31 (33.24)                                        
 41 Hughes, Katie             17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:04.90    1:05.31  
                  32.56     1:05.31 (32.75)                                        
 43 Smith, Haley              16 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:06.03    1:05.38  
                  31.89     1:05.38 (33.49)                                        
 44 Albrecht, Molly           17 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  1:05.37    1:05.39  
                  31.67     1:05.39 (33.72)                                        
 45 Trickett, Morgan          17 Team Greenville-SC   1:06.18    1:05.41  
                  32.57     1:05.41 (32.84)                                        
 46 Yokosh, Becky             16 YMCA at Pabst Fa-WI  1:04.19    1:05.43  
                  31.93     1:05.43 (33.50)                                        
 47 Kintz, Emily              17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:05.98    1:05.45  
                  32.04     1:05.45 (33.41)                                        
 48 Allen, Sophie             17 RallySport Aquat-CO  1:06.96    1:05.48  
                  31.30     1:05.48 (34.18)                                        
 49 Rogers, Christy           16 Bend Swim Club-OR    1:06.21    1:05.54  
                  32.40     1:05.54 (33.14)                                        
 50 Brandon, Bonnie           14 Mission Aurora C-CO  1:04.14    1:05.55  
                  32.34     1:05.55 (33.21)                                        
 51 Hammes, Jessie            17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:04.23    1:05.56  
                  31.16     1:05.56 (34.40)                                        
 51 Campbell, Hailey          16 Black Dog Swimmi-MN  1:07.51    1:05.56  
                  31.86     1:05.56 (33.70)                                        
 53 Gaid, Kelsey              17 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:03.66    1:05.65  
                  32.20     1:05.65 (33.45)                                        
 54 Andrews, Sarah            17 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:04.85    1:05.66  
                  32.22     1:05.66 (33.44)                                        
 55 Nennig, Sadie             16 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  1:05.82    1:05.69  
                  31.79     1:05.69 (33.90)                                        
 55 Murez, Andi               16 Team Santa Monic-CA    56.70Y   1:05.69  
                  32.19     1:05.69 (33.50)                                        
 57 Dole, Jenni               18 Spokane Area Swi-IE  1:06.51    1:05.74  
                  31.84     1:05.74 (33.90)                                        
 58 Delisle, Laurence         16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:06.12    1:05.79  
                  32.24     1:05.79 (33.55)                                        
 59 Wells, Stef               17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:05.03    1:05.81  
                  31.53     1:05.81 (34.28)                                        
 60 Fritz, Hilary             18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:05.53    1:05.83  
                  31.93     1:05.83 (33.90)                                        
 60 Galvin, Sarah             17 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL   1:05.69    1:05.83  
                  32.05     1:05.83 (33.78)                                        
 62 Cohagen, Ashley           17 Club Wolverine-MI    1:05.48    1:05.84  
                  31.72     1:05.84 (34.12)                                        
 63 Robinson, Katie           18 Green Terror Aqu-MD  1:06.23    1:05.86  
                  32.16     1:05.86 (33.70)                                        
 64 Marko, Andrea             16 Jewish Community-AM    56.60Y   1:05.88  
                  31.87     1:05.88 (34.01)                                        
 65 Martin, Clair             18 Waukesha Express-WI  1:06.17    1:05.93  
                  32.52     1:05.93 (33.41)                                        
 66 Buss, Kenzie              13 Shawano Communit-WI  1:05.73    1:05.99  
                  32.16     1:05.99 (33.83)                                        
 66 Jordan, Lauren            15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:06.15    1:05.99  
                  32.05     1:05.99 (33.94)                                        
 68 Ress, Justine             15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:05.17    1:06.02  
                  32.32     1:06.02 (33.70)                                        
 68 Leonard, Shelby           15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:06.39    1:06.02  
                  31.63     1:06.02 (34.39)                                        
 70 Forman, Caitlyn           14 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:05.16    1:06.09  
                  31.83     1:06.09 (34.26)                                        
 71 Klaren, Melanie           15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    55.07Y   1:06.11  
                  32.40     1:06.11 (33.71)                                        
 72 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan    17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:05.25    1:06.16  
                  32.29     1:06.16 (33.87)                                        
 73 Anton, Katharine          14 Cedar Rapids Aqu-IA  1:04.93    1:06.21  
                  32.68     1:06.21 (33.53)                                        
 74 Andelson, Emily           16 Piranha Swim Tea-CA  1:05.50    1:06.23  
                  32.06     1:06.23 (34.17)                                        
 75 Stewart, Kylie            12 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:06.12    1:06.26  
                  32.31     1:06.26 (33.95)                                        
 76 Powell, Jackie            16 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:05.55    1:06.28  
                  32.91     1:06.28 (33.37)                                        
 77 Creran, Emily             17 Gcit Swimming-MA       56.67Y   1:06.29  
                  32.46     1:06.29 (33.83)                                        
 78 Heller, Anna              18 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  1:06.18    1:06.32  
                  32.05     1:06.32 (34.27)                                        
 79 Munro, Jane               16 Ywca Flying Fish-IL  1:05.33    1:06.33  
                  31.64     1:06.33 (34.69)                                        
 80 Bruce, Jamie              18 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  1:06.42    1:06.34  
                  32.12     1:06.34 (34.22)                                        
 81 Jansen, Danielle          16 Mason Manta Rays-OH  1:05.45    1:06.35  
                  32.34     1:06.35 (34.01)                                        
 82 Newell, Paige             15 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:07.80    1:06.51  
                  32.64     1:06.51 (33.87)                                        
 82 Angell, Kellyn            17 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:05.44    1:06.51  
                  32.06     1:06.51 (34.45)                                        
 84 Miller, Laura             17 David Douglas Sw-OR    56.58Y   1:06.52  
                  32.10     1:06.52 (34.42)                                        
 84 Harris, Emily             17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  1:06.31    1:06.52  
                  32.62     1:06.52 (33.90)                                        
 86 Griffiths, Chelsea        17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:06.15    1:06.64  
                  32.19     1:06.64 (34.45)                                        
 86 Blair, Lolo               17 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  1:06.27    1:06.64  
                  32.55     1:06.64 (34.09)                                        
 88 Reigel, Andrea            16 Ngsv Gator Aquat-CA    57.68Y   1:06.67  
                  32.76     1:06.67 (33.91)                                        
 89 Wei, Stephanie            17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:05.19    1:06.70  
                  32.16     1:06.70 (34.54)                                        
 90 Senko, Anna               16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:07.45    1:06.71  
                  32.79     1:06.71 (33.92)                                        
 91 Werner, Bridget           15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:06.25    1:06.72  
                  32.00     1:06.72 (34.72)                                        
 92 Pearson, Samantha         17 Team Rebel Aquat-CA  1:05.95    1:06.74  
                  32.34     1:06.74 (34.40)                                        
 92 Madsen, Alex              16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:05.03    1:06.74  
                  32.39     1:06.74 (34.35)                                        
 94 Suppan, Alex              17 Green Mountain A-NE  1:04.84    1:06.76  
                  31.95     1:06.76 (34.81)                                        
 95 Rudman, Alyssa            17 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  1:06.28    1:06.79  
                  32.03     1:06.79 (34.76)                                        
 95 Lennertz, Jenna           18 Southwest Aquati-WI  1:06.49    1:06.79  
                  32.44     1:06.79 (34.35)                                        
 97 Ravettine, Bryeanne       17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:06.10    1:06.84  
                  32.44     1:06.84 (34.40)                                        
 97 Hairston, Meagan          17 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:06.08    1:06.84  
                  32.37     1:06.84 (34.47)                                        
 99 Selbert, Brigette         17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  1:07.17    1:06.88  
                  32.77     1:06.88 (34.11)                                        
100 Benson, Sabrina           14 YMCA of the Tria-NC    56.45Y   1:06.92  
                  32.69     1:06.92 (34.23)                                        
101 Alf-Huynh, Kayla          17 Parkrose Swim Cl-OR  1:06.30    1:06.98  
                  32.44     1:06.98 (34.54)                                        
102 Evans, Laura              17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.57    1:07.03  
                  32.38     1:07.03 (34.65)                                        
103 Laporte, Lindsey          16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ    58.43Y   1:07.04  
                  32.55     1:07.04 (34.49)                                        
104 Smith, Caroline           17 Winston-Salem YM-NC  1:07.88    1:07.07  
                  33.13     1:07.07 (33.94)                                        
105 Kyle, Kati                16 Brandon Sports &-FL  1:06.55    1:07.09  
                  32.55     1:07.09 (34.54)                                        
106 Portela, Chloe            15 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  1:06.18    1:07.10  
                  32.63     1:07.10 (34.47)                                        
106 Gillig, Annie             13 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:05.99    1:07.10  
                  32.88     1:07.10 (34.22)                                        
108 Duncan, Aubree            16 Chattahoochee Sw-GA  1:06.39    1:07.11  
                  32.86     1:07.11 (34.25)                                        
109 Bootsma, Katie            15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:05.83    1:07.14  
                  32.27     1:07.14 (34.87)                                        
110 Land, Rebekah             15 St Charles Swim-IL   1:05.85    1:07.17  
                  32.33     1:07.17 (34.84)                                        
111 Beins, Bailey             17 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    56.56Y   1:07.18  
                  32.17     1:07.18 (35.01)                                        
112 Fotsch, Colleen           18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    53.96Y   1:07.21  
                  33.24     1:07.21 (33.97)                                        
113 Jex, Megan                16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:06.56    1:07.28  
                  32.65     1:07.28 (34.63)                                        
114 Clifford, Lauren          17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:07.31    1:07.31  
                  32.37     1:07.31 (34.94)                                        
115 Warmolts, Jenny           17 Upper Arlington-OH   1:06.00    1:07.37  
                  32.68     1:07.37 (34.69)                                        
116 Erickson, Annie           16 Walla Walla Swim-IE  1:06.34    1:07.39  
                  32.60     1:07.39 (34.79)                                        
117 Locke, Lacey              13 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:06.33    1:07.40  
                  32.55     1:07.40 (34.85)                                        
118 Polley, Kristine          17 Stingrays-GA           58.81Y   1:07.54  
                  32.72     1:07.54 (34.82)                                        
119 Parmenter, Nicole         16 North Coast Aqua-SI    55.12Y   1:07.55  
                  32.18     1:07.55 (35.37)                                        
120 Van Oost, Alex            17 Academy Bullets-IL   1:06.89    1:07.58  
                  33.13     1:07.58 (34.45)                                        
121 O'Connor, Maegan          17 Southeastern Swi-IN  1:05.79    1:07.63  
                  32.13     1:07.63 (35.50)                                        
121 Luttrell, Elizabeth       17 Memphis Thunder-SE   1:07.00    1:07.63  
                  32.83     1:07.63 (34.80)                                        
123 Brandenburg, Krissie      16 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:06.24    1:07.65  
                  32.26     1:07.65 (35.39)                                        
124 Osten, Amie               18 Badger Aquatics-WI     56.89Y   1:07.66  
                  32.80     1:07.66 (34.86)                                        
125 Cavalier, Meredith        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:05.15    1:07.70  
                  32.19     1:07.70 (35.51)                                        
126 Krakoski, Haley           16 Brophy East Swim-AZ  1:06.89    1:07.73  
                  32.68     1:07.73 (35.05)                                        
127 Gilson, Kristen           18 City of Plano Sw-NT    56.74Y   1:07.74  
                  33.08     1:07.74 (34.66)                                        
128 Mehesan, Alexa            18 Des Moines Swimm-IA  1:05.96    1:07.75  
                  32.51     1:07.75 (35.24)                                        
129 Fulcher, Kristyn          16 Upper Arlington-OH   1:06.15    1:07.80  
                  33.43     1:07.80 (34.37)                                        
130 Martin, Ruby              17 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:06.66    1:07.81  
                  32.63     1:07.81 (35.18)                                        
130 Niessl, Steffi            17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:07.26    1:07.81  
                  32.57     1:07.81 (35.24)                                        
132 McHugh, Maeve             15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:05.99    1:07.89  
                  32.80     1:07.89 (35.09)                                        
133 Koelle, Addi              17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    57.78Y   1:07.96  
                  33.15     1:07.96 (34.81)                                        
134 Masters, Amanda           17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:05.67    1:07.98  
                  32.45     1:07.98 (35.53)                                        
135 Cunningham, Cassie        17 Texas Gold-ST        1:05.30    1:08.19  
                  32.66     1:08.19 (35.53)                                        
136 Konicke, Genny            18 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:07.17    1:08.24  
                  33.17     1:08.24 (35.07)                                        
136 Barrett, Jamie            17 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:06.83    1:08.24  
                  32.81     1:08.24 (35.43)                                        
138 Huff, Katherine           14 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:07.67    1:08.37  
                  33.28     1:08.37 (35.09)                                        
138 Rapp, Erica               18 Hershey Aquatic-MA     56.38Y   1:08.37  
                  32.59     1:08.37 (35.78)                                        
140 Clark, Heather            16 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  1:06.21    1:08.44  
                  33.30     1:08.44 (35.14)                                        
141 O'Connor, Kelly           17 YMCA of the NS-NE    1:07.18    1:08.71  
                  33.50     1:08.71 (35.21)                                        
142 Rogers, Caitlin           18 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:07.28    1:08.72  
                  33.41     1:08.72 (35.31)                                        
143 Harriman, Amy             18 Indiana Universi-IN  1:06.30    1:08.74  
                  33.19     1:08.74 (35.55)                                        
144 Fish, Margaret            18 Mason Manta Rays-OH  1:06.09    1:08.81  
                  33.32     1:08.81 (35.49)                                        
145 Lightbourn, McKayla       16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:06.79    1:08.84  
                  33.23     1:08.84 (35.61)                                        
146 Van Dongen, Tiffany       18 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:07.25    1:08.87  
                  33.22     1:08.87 (35.65)                                        
147 Floyd, Kelsey             17 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  1:07.19    1:08.90  
                  33.27     1:08.90 (35.63)                                        
148 Morey, Chelsea            17 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  1:06.32    1:08.97  
                  33.26     1:08.97 (35.71)                                        
149 Drysdale, Emma            17 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:07.19    1:09.15  
                  33.46     1:09.15 (35.69)                                        
150 Adams, Bethany            16 Green Terror Aqu-MD  1:07.66    1:09.41  
                  33.67     1:09.41 (35.74)                                        
151 Landgrebe, Shannon        17 Piranha Swim Tea-CA    57.82Y   1:09.60  
                  33.97     1:09.60 (35.63)                                        
 -- Harrington, Lauren        15 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE  1:04.47        DFS  
 -- DiRado, Maya              15 Neptune Swimming-PC  1:04.95        DFS  
 -- McDermott, Amber          15 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  1:05.59        DFS  
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:06.09    7/5/2008 Margaret Hoelzer, King Aquatic Clu         
    American: A 2:06.09    7/5/2008 Margaret Hoelzer, King Aquatic Clu         
   U.S. Open: O 2:06.09    7/5/2008 Margaret Hoelzer, King Aquatic Clu         
        Meet: M 2:12.20    8/7/2007 Elizabeth Beisel, Bluefish Swim Cl         
Natl Jr Team:   2:15.49                                                        
 LC Junior A:   2:22.19                                                        
     SCN Cut:   2:22.29                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   2:23.59                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Knutson, Dagny            16 Minot YMCA Swim-ND   2:13.80    2:12.56   20  
                  32.55     1:06.20 (33.65)     1:40.34 (34.14)     2:12.56 (32.22)
  2 Brandon, Bonnie           14 Mission Aurora C-CO  2:14.12    2:14.46   17  
                  32.24     1:06.23 (33.99)     1:40.87 (34.64)     2:14.46 (33.59)
  3 Sarandos, Stephanie       18 Waukesha Express-WI  2:14.98    2:14.87   16  
                  32.05     1:06.08 (34.03)     1:40.50 (34.42)     2:14.87 (34.37)
  4 Gaid, Kelsey              17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:15.26    2:14.98   15  
                  32.44     1:06.45 (34.01)     1:40.84 (34.39)     2:14.98 (34.14)
  5 Thayer, Annemarie         15 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  2:15.28    2:15.10   14  
                  31.86     1:06.32 (34.46)     1:41.04 (34.72)     2:15.10 (34.06)
  6 Jones, Kaitlyn            13 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:15.01    2:15.52   13  
                  32.23     1:06.72 (34.49)     1:41.37 (34.65)     2:15.52 (34.15)
  7 White, Madison            13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:15.15    2:16.22   12  
                  31.93     1:05.92 (33.99)     1:41.16 (35.24)     2:16.22 (35.06)
  8 Vreeland, Shannon         16 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:14.82    2:16.40   11  
                  32.72     1:06.82 (34.10)     1:42.03 (35.21)     2:16.40 (34.37)
B - Final
  9 Franklin, Missy           13 Colorado Stars-CO    2:16.52    2:15.83    9  
                  32.08     1:06.23 (34.15)     1:41.24 (35.01)     2:15.83 (34.59)
 10 Creran, Emily             17 Gcit Swimming-MA     2:17.76    2:16.07    7  
                  32.35     1:06.58 (34.23)     1:41.32 (34.74)     2:16.07 (34.75)
 11 McDermott, Amber          15 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  2:16.38    2:16.41    6  
                  32.14     1:06.41 (34.27)     1:41.60 (35.19)     2:16.41 (34.81)
 12 Reisinger, Erin           16 Stingrays-GA         2:17.35    2:16.90    5  
                  32.44     1:07.58 (35.14)     1:42.64 (35.06)     2:16.90 (34.26)
 13 Golden, Kallie            15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:17.82    2:16.91    4  
                  32.87     1:07.36 (34.49)     1:42.12 (34.76)     2:16.91 (34.79)
 14 Milberg, Kirsten          17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:16.95    2:17.00    3  
                  32.85     1:07.43 (34.58)     1:42.24 (34.81)     2:17.00 (34.76)
 15 Guro, Jessica             16 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  2:17.79    2:17.46    2  
                  32.07     1:07.36 (35.29)     1:42.86 (35.50)     2:17.46 (34.60)
 16 Anton, Katharine          14 Cedar Rapids Aqu-IA  2:17.37    2:18.87    1  
                  32.94     1:07.77 (34.83)     1:43.42 (35.65)     2:18.87 (35.45)
C - Final
 17 Lobb, Ellen               16 The Fleet-GU         2:18.41    2:16.53  
                  32.57     1:07.30 (34.73)     1:42.05 (34.75)     2:16.53 (34.48)
 18 Ress, Justine             15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:17.92    2:17.55  
                  32.72     1:07.29 (34.57)     1:42.79 (35.50)     2:17.55 (34.76)
 19 Kunnapas, Lia             16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:18.39    2:18.23  
                  32.79     1:07.64 (34.85)     1:43.19 (35.55)     2:18.23 (35.04)
 20 Holden, Kim               16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:18.67    2:19.09  
                  31.95     1:06.76 (34.81)     1:42.79 (36.03)     2:19.09 (36.30)
 21 Linn, Ashlee              15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:18.31    2:20.08  
                  33.21     1:08.54 (35.33)     1:44.57 (36.03)     2:20.08 (35.51)
 22 McCotter, Maureen         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:18.66    2:21.79  
                  34.25     1:09.46 (35.21)     1:45.88 (36.42)     2:21.79 (35.91)
 23 Day, Allie                15 Center Grove Aqu-IN  2:18.50    2:22.46  
                  32.45     1:08.43 (35.98)     1:45.35 (36.92)     2:22.46 (37.11)
 24 Kintz, Emily              17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:17.84    2:22.64  
                  33.58     1:09.30 (35.72)     1:46.14 (36.84)     2:22.64 (36.50)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:06.09    7/5/2008 Margaret Hoelzer, King Aquatic Clu         
    American: A 2:06.09    7/5/2008 Margaret Hoelzer, King Aquatic Clu         
   U.S. Open: O 2:06.09    7/5/2008 Margaret Hoelzer, King Aquatic Clu         
        Meet: M 2:12.20    8/7/2007 Elizabeth Beisel, Bluefish Swim Cl         
Natl Jr Team:   2:15.49                                                        
 LC Junior A:   2:22.19                                                        
     SCN Cut:   2:22.29                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   2:23.59                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Knutson, Dagny            16 Minot YMCA Swim-ND   2:15.31    2:13.80  
                  32.61     1:06.55 (33.94)     1:40.74 (34.19)     2:13.80 (33.06)
  2 Brandon, Bonnie           14 Mission Aurora C-CO  2:13.12    2:14.12  
                  32.16     1:05.95 (33.79)     1:40.41 (34.46)     2:14.12 (33.71)
  3 Vreeland, Shannon         16 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:23.23    2:14.82  
                  32.34     1:05.84 (33.50)     1:40.53 (34.69)     2:14.82 (34.29)
  4 Sarandos, Stephanie       18 Waukesha Express-WI  2:15.06    2:14.98  
                  31.70     1:05.48 (33.78)     1:39.86 (34.38)     2:14.98 (35.12)
  5 Jones, Kaitlyn            13 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:19.46    2:15.01  
                  32.02     1:06.08 (34.06)     1:41.00 (34.92)     2:15.01 (34.01)
  6 White, Madison            13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:13.33    2:15.15  
                  31.91     1:05.63 (33.72)     1:40.73 (35.10)     2:15.15 (34.42)
  7 Gaid, Kelsey              17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:16.96    2:15.26  
                  32.49     1:06.42 (33.93)     1:41.07 (34.65)     2:15.26 (34.19)
  8 Thayer, Annemarie         15 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  2:17.09    2:15.28  
                  31.98     1:06.26 (34.28)     1:40.89 (34.63)     2:15.28 (34.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McDermott, Amber          15 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  2:17.72    2:16.38  
                  31.93     1:06.08 (34.15)     1:41.16 (35.08)     2:16.38 (35.22)
 10 Franklin, Missy           13 Colorado Stars-CO    2:16.93    2:16.52  
                  32.36     1:06.64 (34.28)     1:41.70 (35.06)     2:16.52 (34.82)
 11 Milberg, Kirsten          17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:18.32    2:16.95  
                  32.70     1:06.71 (34.01)     1:41.69 (34.98)     2:16.95 (35.26)
 12 Reisinger, Erin           16 Stingrays-GA         2:19.51    2:17.35  
                  32.26     1:07.60 (35.34)     1:42.51 (34.91)     2:17.35 (34.84)
 13 Anton, Katharine          14 Cedar Rapids Aqu-IA  2:15.55    2:17.37  
                  32.99     1:07.01 (34.02)     1:42.07 (35.06)     2:17.37 (35.30)
 14 Creran, Emily             17 Gcit Swimming-MA     2:19.20    2:17.76  
                  32.44     1:06.95 (34.51)     1:42.23 (35.28)     2:17.76 (35.53)
 15 Guro, Jessica             16 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  2:18.21    2:17.79  
                  32.18     1:07.26 (35.08)     1:42.97 (35.71)     2:17.79 (34.82)
 16 Golden, Kallie            15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:17.73    2:17.82  
                  32.84     1:06.67 (33.83)     1:41.79 (35.12)     2:17.82 (36.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kintz, Emily              17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:17.16    2:17.84  
                  32.10     1:06.83 (34.73)     1:42.56 (35.73)     2:17.84 (35.28)
 18 Ress, Justine             15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:17.58    2:17.92  
                  32.74     1:07.44 (34.70)     1:42.45 (35.01)     2:17.92 (35.47)
 19 Linn, Ashlee              15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:19.82    2:18.31  
                  33.74     1:08.04 (34.30)     1:43.20 (35.16)     2:18.31 (35.11)
 20 Kunnapas, Lia             16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:22.15    2:18.39  
                  32.65     1:07.14 (34.49)     1:42.75 (35.61)     2:18.39 (35.64)
 21 Lobb, Ellen               16 The Fleet-GU         2:16.75    2:18.41  
                  31.71     1:06.18 (34.47)     1:42.02 (35.84)     2:18.41 (36.39)
 22 Day, Allie                15 Center Grove Aqu-IN  2:15.88    2:18.50  
                  32.07     1:06.65 (34.58)     1:42.70 (36.05)     2:18.50 (35.80)
 23 McCotter, Maureen         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:20.83    2:18.66  
                  33.96     1:08.73 (34.77)     1:43.69 (34.96)     2:18.66 (34.97)
 24 Holden, Kim               16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:20.26    2:18.67  
                  31.97     1:06.15 (34.18)     1:42.24 (36.09)     2:18.67 (36.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Cohagen, Ashley           17 Club Wolverine-MI    2:17.38    2:18.74  
                  33.36     1:08.11 (34.75)     1:43.22 (35.11)     2:18.74 (35.52)
 26 Senko, Anna               16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:20.56    2:18.79  
                  32.86     1:07.50 (34.64)     1:43.21 (35.71)     2:18.79 (35.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hughes, Katie             17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:18.07    2:18.90  
                  33.73     1:08.81 (35.08)     1:43.52 (34.71)     2:18.90 (35.38)
 28 Nennig, Sadie             16 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  2:22.69    2:18.96  
                  32.96     1:08.48 (35.52)     1:43.74 (35.26)     2:18.96 (35.22)
 29 Delisle, Laurence         16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:20.74    2:18.98  
                  32.75     1:07.28 (34.53)     1:43.19 (35.91)     2:18.98 (35.79)
 30 Roberts, Allie            14 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:23.57    2:19.03  
                  32.63     1:07.96 (35.33)     1:43.84 (35.88)     2:19.03 (35.19)
 31 Behrens, Tess             16 Una Aqjt-MN          2:02.20Y   2:19.05  
                  32.64     1:07.95 (35.31)     1:43.94 (35.99)     2:19.05 (35.11)
 32 Wohrley, Taylor           16 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  2:18.29    2:19.08  
                  31.69     1:06.09 (34.40)     1:42.51 (36.42)     2:19.08 (36.57)
 33 Andrews, Sarah            17 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:16.06    2:19.09  
                  33.69     1:08.72 (35.03)     1:43.89 (35.17)     2:19.09 (35.20)
 34 Wei, Stephanie            17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:17.48    2:19.11  
                  32.50     1:07.34 (34.84)     1:42.50 (35.16)     2:19.11 (36.61)
 35 Pitman, Arden             15 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:18.10    2:19.16  
                  32.68     1:07.78 (35.10)     1:43.57 (35.79)     2:19.16 (35.59)
 36 Martin, Clair             18 Waukesha Express-WI  2:24.69    2:19.18  
                  33.24     1:07.82 (34.58)     1:43.09 (35.27)     2:19.18 (36.09)
 37 Bodnar, Katharine         18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:22.19    2:19.22  
                  32.53     1:07.47 (34.94)     1:43.61 (36.14)     2:19.22 (35.61)
 37 Stewart, Kendyl           13 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:20.86    2:19.22  
                  32.33     1:07.56 (35.23)     1:43.40 (35.84)     2:19.22 (35.82)
 39 Ruimerman, Jana           17 Mission Aurora C-CO  2:20.94    2:19.40  
                  33.05     1:08.35 (35.30)     1:44.13 (35.78)     2:19.40 (35.27)
 39 Tran, Cindy               16 Golden West Swim-CA  2:16.13    2:19.40  
                  31.14     1:06.25 (35.11)     1:43.33 (37.08)     2:19.40 (36.07)
 41 Bootsma, Rachel           14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:22.84    2:19.46  
                  33.11     1:08.53 (35.42)     1:44.72 (36.19)     2:19.46 (34.74)
 42 Peacock, Aubrey           16 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:21.92    2:19.54  
                  33.24     1:08.73 (35.49)     1:44.87 (36.14)     2:19.54 (34.67)
 43 Hewitt, Hailey            18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:20.08    2:19.55  
                  33.68     1:08.74 (35.06)     1:44.18 (35.44)     2:19.55 (35.37)
 44 Kyle, Kati                16 Brandon Sports &-FL  2:21.07    2:19.80  
                  32.95     1:08.09 (35.14)     1:44.57 (36.48)     2:19.80 (35.23)
 45 Heller, Anna              18 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  2:21.03    2:19.82  
                  32.55     1:07.56 (35.01)     1:44.18 (36.62)     2:19.82 (35.64)
 46 Leonard, Shelby           15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:22.14    2:19.89  
                  32.98     1:08.94 (35.96)     1:44.33 (35.39)     2:19.89 (35.56)
 47 Giberson, Sara            15 Una Agua-MR          2:24.95    2:20.04  
                  34.03     1:09.70 (35.67)     1:45.04 (35.34)     2:20.04 (35.00)
 47 Smith, Haley              16 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:19.40    2:20.04  
                  32.28     1:06.61 (34.33)     1:43.02 (36.41)     2:20.04 (37.02)
 49 Roth, Deborah             15 North Bay Aquati-PC  2:19.66    2:20.05  
                  32.91     1:07.66 (34.75)     1:43.80 (36.14)     2:20.05 (36.25)
 50 Fuller, Breann            18 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:21.81    2:20.13  
                  32.32     1:07.14 (34.82)     1:43.41 (36.27)     2:20.13 (36.72)
 51 Ruiz, Natilee             14 Tri-city Channel-IE  2:22.22    2:20.18  
                  33.04     1:08.52 (35.48)     1:44.67 (36.15)     2:20.18 (35.51)
 52 Powell, Jackie            16 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:24.37    2:20.24  
                  34.44     1:09.41 (34.97)     1:45.32 (35.91)     2:20.24 (34.92)
 53 Klaren, Melanie           15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:20.40    2:20.26  
                  32.87     1:08.04 (35.17)     1:44.22 (36.18)     2:20.26 (36.04)
 54 Kucherich, Julia          16 York YMCA-MA         2:18.97    2:20.27  
                  33.75     1:09.21 (35.46)     1:45.10 (35.89)     2:20.27 (35.17)
 55 Hojan-Clark, Kelsey       15 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  2:19.83    2:20.50  
                  33.95     1:09.22 (35.27)     1:44.90 (35.68)     2:20.50 (35.60)
 56 Taylor, Samantha          15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:21.20    2:20.52  
                  32.65     1:07.87 (35.22)     1:44.80 (36.93)     2:20.52 (35.72)
 57 Bruce, Jamie              18 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  2:21.49    2:20.58  
                  33.79     1:09.20 (35.41)     1:45.54 (36.34)     2:20.58 (35.04)
 58 Deckard, Kristyn          17 Bend Swim Club-OR    2:19.55    2:20.87  
                  32.79     1:08.23 (35.44)     1:44.55 (36.32)     2:20.87 (36.32)
 58 Albrecht, Molly           17 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  2:18.38    2:20.87  
                  32.56     1:07.25 (34.69)     1:44.14 (36.89)     2:20.87 (36.73)
 60 Newell, Paige             15 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:19.73    2:20.91  
                  34.79     1:09.51 (34.72)     1:45.36 (35.85)     2:20.91 (35.55)
 61 Brewer, Ashley            16 Brophy East Swim-AZ  2:23.39    2:20.93  
                  32.87     1:08.21 (35.34)     1:44.72 (36.51)     2:20.93 (36.21)
 62 Pearson, Samantha         17 Team Rebel Aquat-CA  2:19.31    2:20.95  
                  33.52     1:08.73 (35.21)     1:44.38 (35.65)     2:20.95 (36.57)
 63 Kalnins, Dana             17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:05.30Y   2:20.97  
                  34.14     1:09.61 (35.47)     1:45.65 (36.04)     2:20.97 (35.32)
 63 Gilson, Kristen           18 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:21.73    2:20.97  
                  33.08     1:08.22 (35.14)     1:44.77 (36.55)     2:20.97 (36.20)
 65 Harris, Emily             17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  2:18.91    2:21.02  
                  33.18     1:08.13 (34.95)     1:44.62 (36.49)     2:21.02 (36.40)
 66 McNeilis, Kate            16 Westerville Aqua-OH  2:17.05    2:21.19  
                  32.39     1:07.40 (35.01)     1:44.50 (37.10)     2:21.19 (36.69)
 67 Shiota, Lili              17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:21.87    2:21.31  
                  32.05     1:07.80 (35.75)     1:44.36 (36.56)     2:21.31 (36.95)
 68 Cavalier, Meredith        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:20.48    2:21.42  
                  32.82     1:07.92 (35.10)     1:44.73 (36.81)     2:21.42 (36.69)
 69 Fritz, Hilary             18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:22.11    2:21.46  
                  33.42     1:09.14 (35.72)     1:45.22 (36.08)     2:21.46 (36.24)
 70 Vernon, Nicole            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:21.24    2:21.50  
                  33.43     1:08.95 (35.52)     1:45.41 (36.46)     2:21.50 (36.09)
 71 Brooks, Rebecca           16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:21.31    2:21.59  
                  33.47     1:08.63 (35.16)     1:44.97 (36.34)     2:21.59 (36.62)
 72 Anderson, Kaela           15 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:02.14Y   2:21.63  
                  33.81     1:09.25 (35.44)     1:45.33 (36.08)     2:21.63 (36.30)
 73 Derlath, Erica            18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.97    2:21.74  
                  33.49     1:08.88 (35.39)     1:45.81 (36.93)     2:21.74 (35.93)
 74 Gillig, Annie             13 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:21.88    2:21.80  
                  33.11     1:08.75 (35.64)     1:45.61 (36.86)     2:21.80 (36.19)
 75 Campbell, Hailey          16 Black Dog Swimmi-MN  2:23.62    2:21.88  
                  33.08     1:08.91 (35.83)     1:45.10 (36.19)     2:21.88 (36.78)
 76 Hammes, Jessie            17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:20.03    2:22.00  
                  32.69     1:08.11 (35.42)     1:44.62 (36.51)     2:22.00 (37.38)
 77 Laporte, Lindsey          16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:24.14    2:22.10  
                  33.71     1:09.25 (35.54)     1:46.01 (36.76)     2:22.10 (36.09)
 78 Galvin, Sarah             17 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL   2:19.61    2:22.11  
                  32.90     1:08.26 (35.36)     1:45.10 (36.84)     2:22.11 (37.01)
 79 Fulcher, Kristyn          16 Upper Arlington-OH   2:21.06    2:22.12  
                  33.21     1:08.72 (35.51)     1:45.90 (37.18)     2:22.12 (36.22)
 80 Locke, Lacey              13 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:23.67    2:22.16  
                  32.86     1:08.24 (35.38)     1:45.13 (36.89)     2:22.16 (37.03)
 81 Fenn, Meaghan             17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:21.98    2:22.31  
                  32.56     1:07.85 (35.29)     1:44.87 (37.02)     2:22.31 (37.44)
 82 Jordan, Lauren            15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:20.24    2:22.35  
                  33.39     1:08.80 (35.41)     1:46.45 (37.65)     2:22.35 (35.90)
 83 Brown, Alaina             15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:21.50    2:22.39  
                  34.03     1:09.02 (34.99)     1:45.46 (36.44)     2:22.39 (36.93)
 84 Yokosh, Becky             16 YMCA at Pabst Fa-WI  2:21.15    2:22.41  
                  33.73     1:09.01 (35.28)     1:45.81 (36.80)     2:22.41 (36.60)
 85 Rogers, Christy           16 Bend Swim Club-OR    2:24.23    2:22.44  
                  34.46     1:10.34 (35.88)     1:46.84 (36.50)     2:22.44 (35.60)
 86 Blair, Lolo               17 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  2:22.11    2:22.48  
                  32.99     1:08.57 (35.58)     1:45.19 (36.62)     2:22.48 (37.29)
 87 Griffiths, Chelsea        17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:02.07Y   2:22.51  
                  32.75     1:08.41 (35.66)     1:45.37 (36.96)     2:22.51 (37.14)
 88 Robinson, Katie           18 Green Terror Aqu-MD  2:25.08    2:22.53  
                  32.81     1:07.72 (34.91)     1:44.91 (37.19)     2:22.53 (37.62)
 89 Worrell, Elisa            15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:01.50Y   2:22.63  
                  33.28     1:08.90 (35.62)     1:45.89 (36.99)     2:22.63 (36.74)
 90 Martin, Ruby              17 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:22.22    2:22.66  
                  33.24     1:09.00 (35.76)     1:46.01 (37.01)     2:22.66 (36.65)
 91 Angell, Kellyn            17 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:21.33    2:22.90  
                  33.47     1:08.29 (34.82)     1:45.38 (37.09)     2:22.90 (37.52)
 92 Stewart, Kylie            12 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:19.31    2:22.94  
                  33.69     1:09.20 (35.51)     1:46.48 (37.28)     2:22.94 (36.46)
 93 Reigel, Andrea            16 Ngsv Gator Aquat-CA  2:22.82    2:22.99  
                  33.76     1:09.98 (36.22)     1:46.81 (36.83)     2:22.99 (36.18)
 94 Selbert, Brigette         17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  2:20.30    2:23.00  
                  33.08     1:08.58 (35.50)     1:45.33 (36.75)     2:23.00 (37.67)
 95 Wells, Stef               17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:01.73Y   2:23.15  
                  32.73     1:08.19 (35.46)     1:45.44 (37.25)     2:23.15 (37.71)
 96 Shishkoff, Gabi           15 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:22.01    2:23.32  
                  34.48     1:09.87 (35.39)     1:46.68 (36.81)     2:23.32 (36.64)
 97 Tarazona, Noelle          15 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:22.66    2:23.33  
                  33.53     1:09.34 (35.81)     1:46.21 (36.87)     2:23.33 (37.12)
 98 Prewitt-Thomas, Eleanor   18 Team Dolphins-MV     2:22.36    2:23.35  
                  33.97     1:10.51 (36.54)     1:47.25 (36.74)     2:23.35 (36.10)
 99 Bootsma, Katie            15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:24.06    2:23.37  
                  32.97     1:08.56 (35.59)     1:46.26 (37.70)     2:23.37 (37.11)
 99 Clifford, Lauren          17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:24.71    2:23.37  
                  34.16     1:10.49 (36.33)     1:47.14 (36.65)     2:23.37 (36.23)
101 Tannhauser, Kelly         16 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  2:22.72    2:23.39  
                  33.32     1:09.14 (35.82)     1:46.06 (36.92)     2:23.39 (37.33)
102 Van Oost, Alex            17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:19.10    2:23.42  
                  33.83     1:10.06 (36.23)     1:46.40 (36.34)     2:23.42 (37.02)
103 Luttrell, Elizabeth       17 Memphis Thunder-SE   2:22.15    2:23.43  
                  32.97     1:08.32 (35.35)     1:45.71 (37.39)     2:23.43 (37.72)
104 Beale, Natalie            14 North Baltimore-MD   2:20.02    2:23.73  
                  33.88     1:09.56 (35.68)     1:46.27 (36.71)     2:23.73 (37.46)
104 Regan, Trish              16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:22.77    2:23.73  
                  32.96     1:08.80 (35.84)     1:45.53 (36.73)     2:23.73 (38.20)
106 Forman, Caitlyn           14 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:22.73    2:23.78  
                  32.55     1:07.93 (35.38)     1:45.33 (37.40)     2:23.78 (38.45)
107 Suppan, Alex              17 Green Mountain A-NE  2:02.18Y   2:23.79  
                  32.36     1:08.40 (36.04)     1:46.04 (37.64)     2:23.79 (37.75)
108 Madsen, Alex              16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:20.29    2:24.01  
                  33.42     1:09.28 (35.86)     1:46.80 (37.52)     2:24.01 (37.21)
109 Harriman, Amy             18 Indiana Universi-IN  2:00.74Y   2:24.02  
                  32.93     1:08.53 (35.60)     1:45.90 (37.37)     2:24.02 (38.12)
110 Cassidy, Victoria         16 Eastern Express-NJ   2:24.01    2:24.03  
                  34.18     1:10.07 (35.89)     1:47.39 (37.32)     2:24.03 (36.64)
111 Chin, Abby                14 Upper Arlington-OH   2:23.45    2:24.04  
                  33.42     1:09.43 (36.01)     1:46.72 (37.29)     2:24.04 (37.32)
112 O'Connor, Kelly           17 YMCA of the NS-NE    2:20.73    2:24.05  
                  34.07     1:10.09 (36.02)     1:47.16 (37.07)     2:24.05 (36.89)
113 Caldwell, Danielle        17 Brophy East Swim-AZ  2:21.93    2:24.07  
                  33.58     1:09.61 (36.03)     1:47.01 (37.40)     2:24.07 (37.06)
114 Rudman, Alyssa            17 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  2:24.17    2:24.11  
                  33.01     1:08.75 (35.74)     1:46.69 (37.94)     2:24.11 (37.42)
115 Williamson, Ellen         15 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:19.12    2:24.23  
                  33.30     1:09.81 (36.51)     1:47.19 (37.38)     2:24.23 (37.04)
116 Werner, Bridget           15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:05.28Y   2:24.38  
                  33.21     1:09.13 (35.92)     1:47.21 (38.08)     2:24.38 (37.17)
117 Henley, Alex              18 Class Aquatics-CA    2:21.24    2:24.71  
                  33.81     1:09.60 (35.79)     1:47.08 (37.48)     2:24.71 (37.63)
117 Barrett, Jamie            17 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:02.27Y   2:24.71  
                  34.05     1:10.05 (36.00)     1:47.62 (37.57)     2:24.71 (37.09)
119 Jex, Megan                16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:22.10    2:24.74  
                  32.97     1:07.98 (35.01)     1:45.28 (37.30)     2:24.74 (39.46)
120 McHugh, Maeve             15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:20.36    2:24.83  
                  33.12     1:08.79 (35.67)     1:46.60 (37.81)     2:24.83 (38.23)
121 Denman, Heather           18 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:02.34Y   2:24.84  
                  32.88     1:08.67 (35.79)     1:46.55 (37.88)     2:24.84 (38.29)
122 Morey, Chelsea            17 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  2:24.34    2:24.85  
                  34.01     1:10.11 (36.10)     1:47.65 (37.54)     2:24.85 (37.20)
123 Benson, Sabrina           14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:00.57Y   2:25.03  
                  33.63     1:09.65 (36.02)     1:47.22 (37.57)     2:25.03 (37.81)
124 Fish, Margaret            18 Mason Manta Rays-OH  2:19.71    2:25.11  
                  33.94     1:09.69 (35.75)     1:47.64 (37.95)     2:25.11 (37.47)
125 So, Yumi                  17 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:01.77Y   2:25.12  
                  34.06     1:10.68 (36.62)     1:48.22 (37.54)     2:25.12 (36.90)
126 Messegee, Amelia          18 Poseidon Aquatic-PN  2:24.42    2:25.31  
                  33.79     1:10.06 (36.27)     1:47.74 (37.68)     2:25.31 (37.57)
127 Woolbright, Kathryn       15 Swim Orlando-FL      2:24.05    2:25.61  
                  34.81     1:11.47 (36.66)     1:49.08 (37.61)     2:25.61 (36.53)
128 Niessl, Steffi            17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:24.07    2:25.88  
                  32.40     1:07.04 (34.64)     1:44.92 (37.88)     2:25.88 (40.96)
129 Polley, Kristine          17 Stingrays-GA         2:06.27Y   2:25.93  
                  34.26     1:11.05 (36.79)     1:49.35 (38.30)     2:25.93 (36.58)
130 O'Connor, Maegan          17 Southeastern Swi-IN  2:24.92    2:26.43  
                  32.99     1:09.67 (36.68)     1:48.14 (38.47)     2:26.43 (38.29)
131 Melton, Taylor            14 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE  2:25.12    2:26.49  
                  34.50     1:10.95 (36.45)     1:48.97 (38.02)     2:26.49 (37.52)
132 Osten, Amie               18 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:05.11Y   2:27.02  
                  34.71     1:12.14 (37.43)     1:49.85 (37.71)     2:27.02 (37.17)
133 Dotzel, Sarah             16 York YMCA-MA         2:25.84    2:27.09  
                  34.66     1:11.94 (37.28)     1:49.61 (37.67)     2:27.09 (37.48)
134 Baird, Kelly Ann          16 Winston-Salem YM-NC  2:21.22    2:27.33  
                  34.25     1:10.58 (36.33)     1:49.05 (38.47)     2:27.33 (38.28)
135 Cunningham, Cassie        17 Texas Gold-ST        2:01.83Y   2:27.59  
                  33.67     1:10.15 (36.48)     1:48.89 (38.74)     2:27.59 (38.70)
136 Rapp, Erica               18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:06.52Y   2:27.64  
                  33.91     1:10.61 (36.70)     1:49.46 (38.85)     2:27.64 (38.18)
137 Landgrebe, Shannon        17 Piranha Swim Tea-CA  2:04.63Y   2:27.90  
                  34.28     1:10.84 (36.56)     1:48.90 (38.06)     2:27.90 (39.00)
138 O'Brien, Rachel N         17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:25.51    2:28.04  
                  34.08     1:11.16 (37.08)     1:49.47 (38.31)     2:28.04 (38.57)
139 Fox, Megan                16 Novi Sturgeons-MI    2:25.55    2:28.05  
                  34.77     1:11.87 (37.10)     1:50.26 (38.39)     2:28.05 (37.79)
140 Zgliczynska, Mikella      16 Boulder Swimming-CO  2:23.72    2:28.67  
                  34.84     1:11.99 (37.15)     1:50.66 (38.67)     2:28.67 (38.01)
141 Floyd, Kelsey             17 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  2:22.65    2:28.88  
                  34.20     1:11.21 (37.01)     1:50.08 (38.87)     2:28.88 (38.80)
142 Clark, Heather            16 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  2:23.96    2:29.89  
                  34.05     1:11.68 (37.63)     1:50.44 (38.76)     2:29.89 (39.45)
 -- Braun, Liz                15 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:19.65         DQ  
 -- DiRado, Maya              15 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:18.50        DFS  
 -- Webb, Betsy               17 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:06.73Y       DFS  
 -- Batiza, Delise            15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:20.39        DFS  
 -- Chevalier, Dominique      18 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:25.79        DFS  
 -- Geer, Margo               16 Springfield Fami-OH  2:18.54        DFS  
 -- Harrington, Lauren        15 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE  2:21.31        DFS  
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:05.09   3/20/2006 Leisel Jones, AUS                          
    American: A 1:06.20   7/25/2005 Jessica Hardy, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 1:06.21    8/2/2005 Leisel Jones, Aus                          
        Meet: M 1:08.29    8/7/2008 Kasey Carlson, Terrapins Swim T            
Natl Jr Team:   1:11.99                                                        
 LC Junior A:   1:14.39                                                        
     SCN Cut:   1:14.99                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   1:15.29                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carlson, Kasey            16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:10.09    1:08.29M  20  
                  32.33     1:08.29 (35.96)                                        
  2 Finn, Alisa               17 Wildcat Aquatic-IL   1:10.65    1:09.77   17  
                  33.58     1:09.77 (36.19)                                        
  3 Hannis, Molly             16 Neptune Swimming-PC  1:10.08    1:10.31   16  
                  33.93     1:10.31 (36.38)                                        
  4 Spencer, Haley            17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:11.46    1:10.56   15  
                  33.82     1:10.56 (36.74)                                        
  5 Duncan, Abby              15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:11.55    1:10.84   14  
                  33.24     1:10.84 (37.60)                                        
  6 Danny, Jordan             16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:11.69    1:11.08   13  
                  33.70     1:11.08 (37.38)                                        
  7 Danner, Ashley            17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:11.73    1:11.11   12  
                  32.74     1:11.11 (38.37)                                        
  8 Molnar, Megan             15 Auburn Aquatics-SE   1:11.58    1:11.21   11  
                  33.60     1:11.21 (37.61)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lawrence, Micah           18 Texas Gold-ST        1:11.85    1:11.59    9  
                  34.26     1:11.59 (37.33)                                        
 10 Schmitt, Jessica          17 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:12.13    1:12.10    7  
                  34.28     1:12.10 (37.82)                                        
 11 Ross, Olivia              13 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:12.26    1:12.26    6  
                  33.91     1:12.26 (38.35)                                        
 12 Baumgardner, Ellyn        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:11.97    1:12.30    5  
                  33.75     1:12.30 (38.55)                                        
 13 Bagan, Tori               16 Swac Swim Team-IN    1:12.55    1:12.34    4  
                  33.98     1:12.34 (38.36)                                        
 14 Zhu, Annie                13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:12.96    1:12.72    3  
                  34.04     1:12.72 (38.68)                                        
 15 Polley, Kristine          17 Stingrays-GA         1:12.82    1:13.68    2  
                  35.09     1:13.68 (38.59)                                        
 16 Specht, Ashlee            17 Greater Columbus-OH  1:12.81    1:14.13    1  
                  33.66     1:14.13 (40.47)                                        
C - Final
 17 Yoder, Shaila             17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:13.00    1:12.06  
                  34.00     1:12.06 (38.06)                                        
 18 Hawthorne, Meghan         16 Porter Valley Aq-CA  1:13.35    1:12.80  
                  34.72     1:12.80 (38.08)                                        
 19 Dittmer, Erica            16 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:13.18    1:13.16  
                  34.65     1:13.16 (38.51)                                        
 20 Iverson, Jordan           16 Corvallis Aquati-OR  1:13.23    1:13.40  
                  34.67     1:13.40 (38.73)                                        
 21 James, Danielle           16 Black Dog Swimmi-MN  1:13.43    1:13.54  
                  34.63     1:13.54 (38.91)                                        
 22 Robinson, Missy           16 Sugar Creek Swim-IN  1:13.60    1:13.69  
                  34.41     1:13.69 (39.28)                                        
 23 Mims, Casey               15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:13.10    1:13.70  
                  34.24     1:13.70 (39.46)                                        
 24 Krawczyk, Merritt         17 Eagle Swim Assoc-GU  1:13.66    1:14.19  
                  34.44     1:14.19 (39.75)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Caldwell, Katherine       16 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  1:13.71    1:13.11  
                  34.92     1:13.11 (38.19)                                        
  2 Weddle, Katelyn           17 Yuma Heat-AZ         1:13.71    1:13.90  
                  34.99     1:13.90 (38.91)                                        
  3 Kropp, Andrea             15 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:13.71    1:14.63  
                  35.75     1:14.63 (38.88)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:05.09   3/20/2006 Leisel Jones, AUS                          
    American: A 1:06.20   7/25/2005 Jessica Hardy, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 1:06.21    8/2/2005 Leisel Jones, Aus                          
        Meet: M 1:08.29    8/7/2008 Kasey Carlson, Terrapins Swim T            
Natl Jr Team:   1:11.99                                                        
 LC Junior A:   1:14.39                                                        
     SCN Cut:   1:14.99                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   1:15.29                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hannis, Molly             16 Neptune Swimming-PC  1:10.29    1:10.08  
                  33.91     1:10.08 (36.17)                                        
  2 Carlson, Kasey            16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:09.09    1:10.09  
                  32.62     1:10.09 (37.47)                                        
  3 Marchand, Lindsey         17 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:11.72    1:10.56  
                  32.97     1:10.56 (37.59)                                        
  4 Finn, Alisa               17 Wildcat Aquatic-IL   1:11.16    1:10.65  
                  33.77     1:10.65 (36.88)                                        
  5 Spencer, Haley            17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:12.21    1:11.46  
                  34.27     1:11.46 (37.19)                                        
  6 Duncan, Abby              15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:12.13    1:11.55  
                  33.53     1:11.55 (38.02)                                        
  7 Molnar, Megan             15 Auburn Aquatics-SE   1:13.09    1:11.58  
                  33.85     1:11.58 (37.73)                                        
  8 Danny, Jordan             16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:10.64    1:11.69  
                  34.04     1:11.69 (37.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Danner, Ashley            17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:10.82    1:11.73  
                  33.50     1:11.73 (38.23)                                        
 10 Lawrence, Micah           18 Texas Gold-ST        1:11.03    1:11.85  
                  34.63     1:11.85 (37.22)                                        
 11 Baumgardner, Ellyn        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:10.51    1:11.97  
                  33.16     1:11.97 (38.81)                                        
 12 Schmitt, Jessica          17 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:11.12    1:12.13  
                  34.46     1:12.13 (37.67)                                        
 13 Ross, Olivia              13 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:11.96    1:12.26  
                  33.81     1:12.26 (38.45)                                        
 14 Bagan, Tori               16 Swac Swim Team-IN    1:11.62    1:12.55  
                  33.80     1:12.55 (38.75)                                        
 15 Specht, Ashlee            17 Greater Columbus-OH  1:13.89    1:12.81  
                  33.57     1:12.81 (39.24)                                        
 16 Polley, Kristine          17 Stingrays-GA         1:12.57    1:12.82  
                  35.12     1:12.82 (37.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zhu, Annie                13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:12.00    1:12.96  
                  34.05     1:12.96 (38.91)                                        
 18 Yoder, Shaila             17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:12.17    1:13.00  
                  33.87     1:13.00 (39.13)                                        
 19 Mims, Casey               15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:12.29    1:13.10  
                  34.61     1:13.10 (38.49)                                        
 20 Dittmer, Erica            16 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:12.19    1:13.18  
                  34.38     1:13.18 (38.80)                                        
 21 Iverson, Jordan           16 Corvallis Aquati-OR  1:14.22    1:13.23  
                  34.92     1:13.23 (38.31)                                        
 22 Hawthorne, Meghan         16 Porter Valley Aq-CA  1:14.02    1:13.35  
                  34.76     1:13.35 (38.59)                                        
 23 James, Danielle           16 Black Dog Swimmi-MN  1:14.36    1:13.43  
                  34.94     1:13.43 (38.49)                                        
 24 Robinson, Missy           16 Sugar Creek Swim-IN  1:13.98    1:13.60  
                  34.33     1:13.60 (39.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Krawczyk, Merritt         17 Eagle Swim Assoc-GU  1:03.40Y   1:13.66  
                  34.54     1:13.66 (39.12)                                        
 26 Masters, Amanda           17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:12.38    1:13.67  
                  34.91     1:13.67 (38.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Caldwell, Katherine       16 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  1:14.01    1:13.71  
                  35.16     1:13.71 (38.55)                                        
 28 Weddle, Katelyn           17 Yuma Heat-AZ         1:11.08    1:13.71  
                  34.46     1:13.71 (39.25)                                        
 29 Kropp, Andrea             15 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:12.33    1:13.71  
                  35.12     1:13.71 (38.59)                                        
 30 Smith, Skylar             15 Aquastar-GU          1:15.42    1:13.82  
                  34.48     1:13.82 (39.34)                                        
 30 Brousseau, Jacqueline     17 Class Aquatics-CA    1:13.80    1:13.82  
                  35.22     1:13.82 (38.60)                                        
 32 Cameron, Emily            13 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:13.64    1:13.83  
                  35.11     1:13.83 (38.72)                                        
 32 Meinholz, Anna            14 Waukesha Express-WI  1:12.54    1:13.83  
                  34.73     1:13.83 (39.10)                                        
 34 Kolackovsky, Kerrie       15 Old Westbury Aqu-MR  1:13.63    1:13.87  
                  34.99     1:13.87 (38.88)                                        
 35 Johnson, Katie            17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  1:14.09    1:13.93  
                  35.40     1:13.93 (38.53)                                        
 35 Stauder, Lauren           16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:13.08    1:13.93  
                  34.80     1:13.93 (39.13)                                        
 37 Gralow, Paulina           17 Una Fcat-IE          1:14.39    1:13.95  
                  34.58     1:13.95 (39.37)                                        
 38 Schwabe, Emily            16 Waukesha Express-WI  1:12.93    1:13.98  
                  35.44     1:13.98 (38.54)                                        
 39 Mercke, Miranda           15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:13.85    1:14.01  
                  34.50     1:14.01 (39.51)                                        
 40 Moss, KC                  13 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:14.07    1:14.03  
                  35.00     1:14.03 (39.03)                                        
 40 Meili, Katie              17 North Texas Nada-NT  1:14.30    1:14.03  
                  34.89     1:14.03 (39.14)                                        
 42 Wilson, Jennifer          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:12.77    1:14.11  
                  34.46     1:14.11 (39.65)                                        
 42 Raichle, Susannah         15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:14.05    1:14.11  
                  34.72     1:14.11 (39.39)                                        
 44 Jaques, Gretchen          15 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:12.48    1:14.14  
                  35.36     1:14.14 (38.78)                                        
 45 McNally, Bridgette        15 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:14.52    1:14.16  
                  35.56     1:14.16 (38.60)                                        
 46 Haven, Angie              17 Monrovia Aquatix-CA  1:12.21    1:14.17  
                  34.31     1:14.17 (39.86)                                        
 47 Gorinski, Laura           17 Greensburg Y Swi-AM  1:13.82    1:14.19  
                  34.80     1:14.19 (39.39)                                        
 48 Nelsen, Kate              18 Lobo Aquatic Clu-NM  1:14.03    1:14.23  
                  34.20     1:14.23 (40.03)                                        
 49 Eitel, Catherine          17 Westerville Aqua-OH  1:13.84    1:14.27  
                  34.75     1:14.27 (39.52)                                        
 50 Bradley, Paige            17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:11.75    1:14.31  
                  35.21     1:14.31 (39.10)                                        
 51 Baran, Caitlin            18 Unattached-NT        1:13.44    1:14.33  
                  35.20     1:14.33 (39.13)                                        
 52 Fogle, Emily              16 Barrington Swim-IL   1:13.82    1:14.38  
                  34.85     1:14.38 (39.53)                                        
 53 Johnson, Laura            17 Montgomery YMCA-SE   1:12.78    1:14.40  
                  35.06     1:14.40 (39.34)                                        
 54 Wilson, Caroline          17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:14.31    1:14.41  
                  35.45     1:14.41 (38.96)                                        
 55 Roybal, Allyndra          17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  1:13.97    1:14.57  
                  35.68     1:14.57 (38.89)                                        
 56 Brooks, Rebecca           16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:15.92    1:14.58  
                  35.28     1:14.58 (39.30)                                        
 56 Macklin, Mikaela          16 AquaSol-SN           1:14.26    1:14.58  
                  35.34     1:14.58 (39.24)                                        
 58 McCann, Breanna           17 Firestone Akron-LE   1:13.04    1:14.62  
                  35.23     1:14.62 (39.39)                                        
 59 Wixted, Christine         16 Colorado Stars-CO    1:14.55    1:14.80  
                  35.16     1:14.80 (39.64)                                        
 60 Warman, Marisa            18 Mt Hood Swim Tea-OR  1:15.35    1:14.88  
                  35.08     1:14.88 (39.80)                                        
 61 Hackert, Lydia            18 Washington Towns-OH  1:13.06    1:14.89  
                  35.10     1:14.89 (39.79)                                        
 62 Schoettmer, Emma          14 Center Grove Aqu-IN  1:12.84    1:14.94  
                  35.26     1:14.94 (39.68)                                        
 63 Cody, Hannah              18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:14.11    1:14.97  
                  35.09     1:14.97 (39.88)                                        
 64 Haney, Jennah             16 J-Hawks-WI           1:12.39    1:15.11  
                  35.56     1:15.11 (39.55)                                        
 65 Colonias, Kirstyn         18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:12.03    1:15.19  
                  35.46     1:15.19 (39.73)                                        
 66 Jackson, Emma             17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:12.92    1:15.23  
                  35.37     1:15.23 (39.86)                                        
 67 Adams, Bethany            16 Green Terror Aqu-MD  1:12.82    1:15.28  
                  34.95     1:15.28 (40.33)                                        
 67 Kohoyda, Gisselle         16 Barracuda Swim T-MI  1:13.57    1:15.28  
                  35.59     1:15.28 (39.69)                                        
 69 Smith, Maggie             17 City of Richards-NT  1:15.01    1:15.32  
                  35.41     1:15.32 (39.91)                                        
 70 Toledo, Marylyn           16 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:15.26    1:15.34  
                  35.93     1:15.34 (39.41)                                        
 71 Thornhill, Kierstin       18 Lakeside Aquatic-NT  1:13.94    1:15.36  
                  35.52     1:15.36 (39.84)                                        
 72 Weitz, Elizabeth          17 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  1:13.24    1:15.38  
                  35.78     1:15.38 (39.60)                                        
 73 Clarke, Kyra              16 Colorado Springs-CO  1:15.63    1:15.43  
                  36.24     1:15.43 (39.19)                                        
 74 Furgatch, Sarah           16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:15.24    1:15.45  
                  35.54     1:15.45 (39.91)                                        
 75 Foster, Clare             17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:13.61    1:15.58  
                  35.53     1:15.58 (40.05)                                        
 76 Lang, Melissa             16 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   1:13.67    1:15.59  
                  35.36     1:15.59 (40.23)                                        
 77 Hughes, Christine         17 Team Greenville-SC   1:12.24    1:15.61  
                  35.83     1:15.61 (39.78)                                        
 78 Gargalikis, Allison       14 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:13.23    1:15.70  
                  35.46     1:15.70 (40.24)                                        
 79 Kaufman, Emilie           16 Wave Aquatics-PN     1:14.20    1:15.72  
                  35.18     1:15.72 (40.54)                                        
 80 Barber, Emily             16 Branford Stingra-CT  1:14.36    1:15.75  
                  36.12     1:15.75 (39.63)                                        
 81 Stoeckle, Lauren          14 Mission Aurora C-CO  1:14.38    1:15.77  
                  36.05     1:15.77 (39.72)                                        
 81 Santoro, Emma             17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:03.97Y   1:15.77  
                  35.92     1:15.77 (39.85)                                        
 83 Read, Haley               17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:16.38    1:15.81  
                  35.52     1:15.81 (40.29)                                        
 84 Hamilton, Alexa           18 Barrington Swim-IL   1:13.72    1:15.90  
                  35.72     1:15.90 (40.18)                                        
 85 Chen, Eva                 14 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:14.73    1:15.94  
                  36.38     1:15.94 (39.56)                                        
 86 Evans, Laura              17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:16.74    1:16.00  
                  35.64     1:16.00 (40.36)                                        
 87 Chamberlain, Clare        15 Shorewood S. C.-WI   1:14.32    1:16.11  
                  36.43     1:16.11 (39.68)                                        
 88 Halligan, Amy             16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:14.80    1:16.14  
                  36.10     1:16.14 (40.04)                                        
 89 Fore, Caroline            16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:15.86    1:16.20  
                  35.30     1:16.20 (40.90)                                        
 90 Adamczyk, Emily           17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:14.31    1:16.27  
                  35.88     1:16.27 (40.39)                                        
 91 Drinka, Anna              18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:03.86Y   1:16.41  
                  35.58     1:16.41 (40.83)                                        
 92 Treleven, Paige           18 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:15.94    1:16.52  
                  36.50     1:16.52 (40.02)                                        
 93 Kibby, Crystal            16 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  1:16.38    1:16.53  
                  36.17     1:16.53 (40.36)                                        
 94 Steible, Jessica          16 Washington Towns-OH  1:15.90    1:16.54  
                  36.47     1:16.54 (40.07)                                        
 95 Blythe, Gwen              18 Lakeside Aquatic-NT  1:13.23    1:16.58  
                  35.34     1:16.58 (41.24)                                        
 96 Carnes, Blair             13 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:14.92    1:16.62  
                  37.27     1:16.62 (39.35)                                        
 97 Trickett, Morgan          17 Team Greenville-SC   1:15.77    1:16.78  
                  36.86     1:16.78 (39.92)                                        
 97 Lewinson, Rebecca         16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:16.78    1:16.78  
                  35.74     1:16.78 (41.04)                                        
 99 Liang, Sarah              15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:04.10Y   1:16.89  
                  36.82     1:16.89 (40.07)                                        
100 Pronschinske, Leah        13 Eau Claire YMCA-WI   1:12.27    1:16.98  
                  35.04     1:16.98 (41.94)                                        
101 McDonough, Christen       16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:14.29    1:17.12  
                  36.46     1:17.12 (40.66)                                        
102 Rainer, Rebecca           15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:14.29    1:17.19  
                  36.42     1:17.19 (40.77)                                        
103 Miller, Chelsea           16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:15.02    1:17.38  
                  36.94     1:17.38 (40.44)                                        
104 Desantis, Rachael         18 Greenwood Memori-NE  1:15.49    1:17.82  
                  36.65     1:17.82 (41.17)                                        
105 Lightbourn, McKayla       16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:14.57    1:17.91  
                  36.75     1:17.91 (41.16)                                        
106 Borowitz, Brittany        18 Gaucho Aquatics-CA/  1:16.51    1:17.92  
                  36.25     1:17.92 (41.67)                                        
107 Lynn, Erica               17 Edwardsville Ymc-OZ  1:05.92Y   1:18.55  
                  37.27     1:18.55 (41.28)                                        
108 Dockendorf, Michelle      16 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  1:14.78    1:18.58  
                  37.99     1:18.58 (40.59)                                        
109 Decker, Callie            16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  1:15.71    1:20.42  
                  37.90     1:20.42 (42.52)                                        
 -- Bassett, Kate             15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:14.87         DQ  
 -- Weedman, Chelsea          16 Pacific Swim-SI      1:03.72Y        DQ  
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:20.54    2/1/2006 Leisel Jones, AUS                          
    American: A 2:22.44   7/12/2004 Amanda Beard, Tucson Ford                  
   U.S. Open: O 2:22.44   7/12/2004 Amanda Beard, Tucson Ford                  
        Meet: M 2:31.02    8/5/2008 Micah Lawrence, Texas Gold                 
Natl Jr Team:   2:33.99                                                        
 LC Junior A:   2:40.79                                                        
     SCN Cut:   2:41.59                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   2:42.19                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Spencer, Haley            17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:33.40    2:31.23   20  
                  34.98     1:13.68 (38.70)     1:52.74 (39.06)     2:31.23 (38.49)
  2 Danny, Jordan             16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:31.58    2:31.25   17  
                  34.68     1:12.86 (38.18)     1:51.96 (39.10)     2:31.25 (39.29)
  3 Schmitt, Jessica          17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:31.47    2:31.38   16  
                  34.70     1:12.81 (38.11)     1:52.00 (39.19)     2:31.38 (39.38)
  4 Finn, Alisa               17 Wildcat Aquatic-IL   2:33.10    2:31.45   15  
                  34.83     1:13.45 (38.62)     1:52.83 (39.38)     2:31.45 (38.62)
  5 Johnson, Katie            17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:33.26    2:33.27   14  
                  35.38     1:14.17 (38.79)     1:53.72 (39.55)     2:33.27 (39.55)
  6 Hawthorne, Meghan         16 Porter Valley Aq-CA  2:34.55    2:34.39   13  
                  35.64     1:15.04 (39.40)     1:54.59 (39.55)     2:34.39 (39.80)
  7 Kropp, Andrea             15 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:33.23    2:34.65   12  
                  35.39     1:14.19 (38.80)     1:54.62 (40.43)     2:34.65 (40.03)
  8 Stauder, Lauren           16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:34.59    2:38.68   11  
                  35.46     1:14.87 (39.41)     1:55.99 (41.12)     2:38.68 (42.69)
B - Final
  9 Lawrence, Micah           18 Texas Gold-ST        2:34.75    2:31.02M   9  
                  34.49     1:12.43 (37.94)     1:52.01 (39.58)     2:31.02 (39.01)
 10 Polley, Kristine          17 Stingrays-GA         2:35.50    2:34.38    7  
                  35.69     1:15.01 (39.32)     1:54.71 (39.70)     2:34.38 (39.67)
 11 Duncan, Abby              15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:35.10    2:34.68    6  
                  35.32     1:14.27 (38.95)     1:53.89 (39.62)     2:34.68 (40.79)
 12 Marchand, Lindsey         17 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:36.19    2:35.14    5  
                  36.24     1:15.31 (39.07)     1:54.82 (39.51)     2:35.14 (40.32)
 13 Durnil, Kayla             18 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  2:36.39    2:35.83    4  
                  35.56     1:14.70 (39.14)     1:55.54 (40.84)     2:35.83 (40.29)
 14 Danner, Ashley            17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:35.48    2:35.88    3  
                  35.55     1:14.99 (39.44)     1:55.20 (40.21)     2:35.88 (40.68)
 15 Kohoyda, Gisselle         16 Barracuda Swim T-MI  2:36.34    2:36.66    2  
                  35.19     1:14.29 (39.10)     1:54.62 (40.33)     2:36.66 (42.04)
 16 Bruce, Jamie              18 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  2:36.45    2:36.99    1  
                  35.27     1:14.73 (39.46)     1:55.36 (40.63)     2:36.99 (41.63)
C - Final
 17 Wilson, Jennifer          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:36.66    2:36.77  
                  35.42     1:14.98 (39.56)     1:55.82 (40.84)     2:36.77 (40.95)
 18 Rainer, Rebecca           15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:37.80    2:37.29  
                  35.96     1:16.32 (40.36)     1:56.62 (40.30)     2:37.29 (40.67)
 19 Masters, Amanda           17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:37.06    2:37.66  
                  35.34     1:15.01 (39.67)     1:56.36 (41.35)     2:37.66 (41.30)
 20 Mims, Casey               15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:38.14    2:37.80  
                  35.70     1:15.75 (40.05)     1:56.79 (41.04)     2:37.80 (41.01)
 21 Baran, Caitlin            18 Unattached-NT        2:37.45    2:39.02  
                  35.97     1:15.96 (39.99)     1:56.95 (40.99)     2:39.02 (42.07)
 22 Campbell, Emily           16 Aberdeen Swim Cl-SD  2:38.21    2:39.15  
                  35.38     1:15.76 (40.38)     1:56.73 (40.97)     2:39.15 (42.42)
 23 Gorinski, Laura           17 Greensburg Y Swi-AM  2:38.22    2:40.00  
                  36.66     1:16.85 (40.19)     1:58.13 (41.28)     2:40.00 (41.87)
 -- McNally, Bridgette        15 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:36.63         DQ  
 -- Bradley, Paige            17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:36.57         NS  
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:20.54    2/1/2006 Leisel Jones, AUS                          
    American: A 2:22.44   7/12/2004 Amanda Beard, Tucson Ford                  
   U.S. Open: O 2:22.44   7/12/2004 Amanda Beard, Tucson Ford                  
        Meet: M 2:31.02    8/5/2008 Micah Lawrence, Texas Gold                 
Natl Jr Team:   2:33.99                                                        
 LC Junior A:   2:40.79                                                        
     SCN Cut:   2:41.59                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   2:42.19                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schmitt, Jessica          17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:27.38    2:31.47  
                  34.83     1:12.58 (37.75)     1:51.77 (39.19)     2:31.47 (39.70)
  2 Danny, Jordan             16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:30.53    2:31.58  
                  34.30     1:12.39 (38.09)     1:51.80 (39.41)     2:31.58 (39.78)
  3 Finn, Alisa               17 Wildcat Aquatic-IL   2:35.50    2:33.10  
                  34.61     1:13.52 (38.91)     1:52.89 (39.37)     2:33.10 (40.21)
  4 Kropp, Andrea             15 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:32.66    2:33.23  
                  35.30     1:13.96 (38.66)     1:53.39 (39.43)     2:33.23 (39.84)
  5 Johnson, Katie            17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:34.85    2:33.26  
                  35.32     1:13.81 (38.49)     1:53.39 (39.58)     2:33.26 (39.87)
  6 Spencer, Haley            17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:33.24    2:33.40  
                  35.92     1:14.53 (38.61)     1:53.96 (39.43)     2:33.40 (39.44)
  7 Hawthorne, Meghan         16 Porter Valley Aq-CA  2:37.45    2:34.55  
                  35.95     1:15.21 (39.26)     1:55.00 (39.79)     2:34.55 (39.55)
  8 Stauder, Lauren           16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:38.14    2:34.59  
                  35.63     1:15.06 (39.43)     1:54.87 (39.81)     2:34.59 (39.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lawrence, Micah           18 Texas Gold-ST        2:30.64    2:34.75  
                  34.84     1:13.54 (38.70)     1:54.04 (40.50)     2:34.75 (40.71)
 10 Duncan, Abby              15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:35.88    2:35.10  
                  35.65     1:15.48 (39.83)     1:55.05 (39.57)     2:35.10 (40.05)
 11 Danner, Ashley            17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:35.16    2:35.48  
                  35.61     1:15.27 (39.66)     1:55.28 (40.01)     2:35.48 (40.20)
 12 Polley, Kristine          17 Stingrays-GA         2:32.94    2:35.50  
                  35.74     1:15.02 (39.28)     1:55.48 (40.46)     2:35.50 (40.02)
 13 Marchand, Lindsey         17 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:37.34    2:36.19  
                  35.11     1:13.56 (38.45)     1:53.58 (40.02)     2:36.19 (42.61)
 14 Kohoyda, Gisselle         16 Barracuda Swim T-MI  2:38.47    2:36.34  
                  36.18     1:15.09 (38.91)     1:55.18 (40.09)     2:36.34 (41.16)
 15 Durnil, Kayla             18 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  2:39.38    2:36.39  
                  35.50     1:14.47 (38.97)     1:55.27 (40.80)     2:36.39 (41.12)
 16 Bruce, Jamie              18 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  2:37.88    2:36.45  
                  35.93     1:15.21 (39.28)     1:55.45 (40.24)     2:36.45 (41.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bradley, Paige            17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:35.09    2:36.57  
                  34.94     1:14.39 (39.45)     1:55.23 (40.84)     2:36.57 (41.34)
 18 McNally, Bridgette        15 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:33.64    2:36.63  
                  36.81     1:16.30 (39.49)     1:56.34 (40.04)     2:36.63 (40.29)
 19 Wilson, Jennifer          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:37.97    2:36.66  
                  35.66     1:15.49 (39.83)     1:55.64 (40.15)     2:36.66 (41.02)
 20 Masters, Amanda           17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:37.06    2:37.06  
                  34.75     1:13.60 (38.85)     1:55.05 (41.45)     2:37.06 (42.01)
 21 Baran, Caitlin            18 Unattached-NT        2:35.09    2:37.45  
                  35.76     1:15.47 (39.71)     1:55.84 (40.37)     2:37.45 (41.61)
 22 Rainer, Rebecca           15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:36.70    2:37.80  
                  36.00     1:16.42 (40.42)     1:56.95 (40.53)     2:37.80 (40.85)
 23 Mims, Casey               15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:35.84    2:38.14  
                  35.93     1:16.26 (40.33)     1:56.35 (40.09)     2:38.14 (41.79)
 24 Campbell, Emily           16 Aberdeen Swim Cl-SD  2:40.06    2:38.21  
                  35.39     1:15.02 (39.63)     1:56.28 (41.26)     2:38.21 (41.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gorinski, Laura           17 Greensburg Y Swi-AM  2:40.73    2:38.22  
                  36.30     1:15.99 (39.69)     1:56.72 (40.73)     2:38.22 (41.50)
 26 Peterson, Sarah           15 Space City Aquat-GU  2:37.06    2:38.27  
                  36.71     1:16.77 (40.06)     1:57.51 (40.74)     2:38.27 (40.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ross, Olivia              13 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:37.37    2:38.34  
                  35.84     1:15.84 (40.00)     1:56.79 (40.95)     2:38.34 (41.55)
 28 Schwabe, Emily            16 Waukesha Express-WI  2:34.49    2:38.37  
                  36.47     1:16.16 (39.69)     1:56.85 (40.69)     2:38.37 (41.52)
 29 Zhu, Annie                13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:34.28    2:38.60  
                  35.50     1:16.09 (40.59)     1:56.34 (40.25)     2:38.60 (42.26)
 30 Toledo, Marylyn           16 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:40.60    2:38.69  
                  35.28     1:14.78 (39.50)     1:55.83 (41.05)     2:38.69 (42.86)
 31 Clarke, Kyra              16 Colorado Springs-CO  2:39.98    2:38.93  
                  36.70     1:16.88 (40.18)     1:57.17 (40.29)     2:38.93 (41.76)
 32 Barrett, Jamie            17 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:38.03    2:39.02  
                  36.19     1:15.97 (39.78)     1:56.96 (40.99)     2:39.02 (42.06)
 33 Davis, Kim                15 Excel Aquatics-SE    2:38.94    2:39.17  
                  37.09     1:17.71 (40.62)     1:58.76 (41.05)     2:39.17 (40.41)
 34 Haven, Angie              17 Monrovia Aquatix-CA  2:34.48    2:39.20  
                  36.16     1:15.65 (39.49)     1:57.04 (41.39)     2:39.20 (42.16)
 35 Kucherich, Julia          16 York YMCA-MA         2:42.93    2:39.67  
                  37.30     1:17.45 (40.15)     1:58.65 (41.20)     2:39.67 (41.02)
 36 Yoder, Shaila             17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:37.32    2:39.68  
                  35.53     1:15.99 (40.46)     1:57.36 (41.37)     2:39.68 (42.32)
 37 Weedman, Chelsea          16 Pacific Swim-SI      2:40.18    2:39.84  
                  35.74     1:16.54 (40.80)     1:57.68 (41.14)     2:39.84 (42.16)
 38 Steible, Jessica          16 Washington Towns-OH  2:39.97    2:40.01  
                  36.63     1:16.96 (40.33)     1:58.45 (41.49)     2:40.01 (41.56)
 39 Brousseau, Jacqueline     17 Class Aquatics-CA    2:40.18    2:40.04  
                  36.56     1:16.64 (40.08)     1:57.85 (41.21)     2:40.04 (42.19)
 40 Moss, KC                  13 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:39.98    2:40.11  
                  36.61     1:16.31 (39.70)     1:58.15 (41.84)     2:40.11 (41.96)
 41 Hannis, Molly             16 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:39.53    2:40.36  
                  36.29     1:18.07 (41.78)     1:59.28 (41.21)     2:40.36 (41.08)
 42 Meinholz, Anna            14 Waukesha Express-WI  2:39.11    2:40.47  
                  36.72     1:16.82 (40.10)     1:58.55 (41.73)     2:40.47 (41.92)
 43 Cameron, Emily            13 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:40.26    2:40.60  
                  35.74     1:16.29 (40.55)     1:58.51 (42.22)     2:40.60 (42.09)
 44 Liang, Sarah              15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:38.69    2:40.68  
                  36.83     1:17.73 (40.90)     1:58.76 (41.03)     2:40.68 (41.92)
 45 Wixted, Christine         16 Colorado Stars-CO    2:39.35    2:40.73  
                  36.14     1:16.78 (40.64)     1:59.18 (42.40)     2:40.73 (41.55)
 46 Dittmer, Erica            16 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:34.07    2:40.80  
                  35.79     1:16.44 (40.65)     1:58.38 (41.94)     2:40.80 (42.42)
 47 Carnes, Blair             13 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:39.72    2:40.81  
                  37.26     1:17.58 (40.32)     1:59.13 (41.55)     2:40.81 (41.68)
 48 Chokran, Angie            16 St Charles Swim-IL   2:36.52    2:40.84  
                  35.91     1:17.00 (41.09)   2:40.84 (1:23.84)                    
 49 Smith, Maggie             17 City of Richards-NT  2:40.57    2:40.85  
                  35.66     1:15.06 (39.40)     1:56.96 (41.90)     2:40.85 (43.89)
 50 Macklin, Mikaela          16 AquaSol-SN           2:36.75    2:41.07  
                  36.12     1:16.10 (39.98)     1:57.61 (41.51)     2:41.07 (43.46)
 51 Molnar, Megan             15 Auburn Aquatics-SE   2:44.15    2:41.33  
                  36.02     1:17.66 (41.64)     1:59.63 (41.97)     2:41.33 (41.70)
 52 Treleven, Paige           18 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:41.75    2:41.35  
                  36.84     1:18.21 (41.37)     1:59.44 (41.23)     2:41.35 (41.91)
 53 Hackert, Lydia            18 Washington Towns-OH  2:38.04    2:41.37  
                  36.19     1:17.70 (41.51)     1:59.77 (42.07)     2:41.37 (41.60)
 54 Johnson, Laura            17 Montgomery YMCA-SE   2:39.49    2:41.41  
                  36.17     1:16.46 (40.29)     1:58.19 (41.73)     2:41.41 (43.22)
 55 Adamczyk, Emily           17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:35.69    2:41.50  
                  36.71     1:17.18 (40.47)     1:58.80 (41.62)     2:41.50 (42.70)
 55 Raichle, Susannah         15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:40.45    2:41.50  
                  36.03     1:16.63 (40.60)     1:58.72 (42.09)     2:41.50 (42.78)
 57 Nelsen, Kate              18 Lobo Aquatic Clu-NM  2:39.30    2:41.76  
                  36.23     1:16.51 (40.28)     1:59.04 (42.53)     2:41.76 (42.72)
 57 Barber, Emily             16 Branford Stingra-CT  2:38.42    2:41.76  
                  36.98     1:17.53 (40.55)     1:59.04 (41.51)     2:41.76 (42.72)
 59 Roybal, Allyndra          17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:39.99    2:41.87  
                  36.61     1:17.31 (40.70)     1:59.31 (42.00)     2:41.87 (42.56)
 60 Iverson, Jordan           16 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:41.99    2:41.98  
                  36.66     1:18.43 (41.77)     2:01.51 (43.08)     2:41.98 (40.47)
 61 Colonias, Kirstyn         18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:34.45    2:42.06  
                  36.43     1:16.45 (40.02)     1:58.23 (41.78)     2:42.06 (43.83)
 62 Stoeckle, Lauren          14 Mission Aurora C-CO  2:41.14    2:42.14  
                  36.95     1:16.55 (39.60)     1:58.33 (41.78)     2:42.14 (43.81)
 63 Thornhill, Kierstin       18 Lakeside Aquatic-NT  2:40.81    2:42.24  
                  36.09     1:15.94 (39.85)     1:57.74 (41.80)     2:42.24 (44.50)
 64 Osman, Nicole             16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:41.49    2:42.43  
                  36.70     1:17.22 (40.52)     1:59.82 (42.60)     2:42.43 (42.61)
 65 Furgatch, Sarah           16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:40.19    2:42.58  
                  36.73     1:17.59 (40.86)     1:59.50 (41.91)     2:42.58 (43.08)
 66 Jaques, Gretchen          15 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:37.00    2:42.59  
                  36.74     1:16.89 (40.15)     1:59.86 (42.97)     2:42.59 (42.73)
 67 Halligan, Amy             16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:39.91    2:42.81  
                  37.22     1:18.36 (41.14)     1:59.90 (41.54)     2:42.81 (42.91)
 68 Hamilton, Alexa           18 Barrington Swim-IL   2:37.25    2:42.83  
                  36.30     1:16.86 (40.56)     1:59.07 (42.21)     2:42.83 (43.76)
 69 Baumgardner, Ellyn        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:38.43    2:42.93  
                  37.56     1:18.71 (41.15)     2:01.37 (42.66)     2:42.93 (41.56)
 70 Fogle, Emily              16 Barrington Swim-IL   2:41.11    2:43.09  
                  36.34     1:17.36 (41.02)     2:00.20 (42.84)     2:43.09 (42.89)
 71 Smith, Skylar             15 Aquastar-GU          2:43.01    2:43.33  
                  35.84     1:17.22 (41.38)     2:00.49 (43.27)     2:43.33 (42.84)
 72 Weitz, Elizabeth          17 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  2:41.33    2:43.71  
                  37.30     1:18.84 (41.54)     2:01.31 (42.47)     2:43.71 (42.40)
 73 Blythe, Gwen              18 Lakeside Aquatic-NT  2:35.47    2:43.83  
                  36.13     1:16.81 (40.68)     1:59.07 (42.26)     2:43.83 (44.76)
 74 Meili, Katie              17 North Texas Nada-NT  2:42.69    2:43.84  
                  36.78     1:18.50 (41.72)     2:01.02 (42.52)     2:43.84 (42.82)
 75 Miller, Chelsea           16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  2:40.52    2:43.87  
                  36.73     1:18.26 (41.53)     2:01.03 (42.77)     2:43.87 (42.84)
 76 Foster, Clare             17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:41.23    2:44.01  
                  36.41     1:17.47 (41.06)     2:00.78 (43.31)     2:44.01 (43.23)
 77 Lightbourn, McKayla       16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:37.97    2:44.04  
                  36.95     1:17.81 (40.86)     2:00.55 (42.74)     2:44.04 (43.49)
 77 O'Toole, Stephanie        13 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:39.11    2:44.04  
                  37.31     1:18.33 (41.02)     2:00.98 (42.65)     2:44.04 (43.06)
 79 Hughes, Christine         17 Team Greenville-SC   2:38.48    2:44.05  
                  36.50     1:18.07 (41.57)     2:00.93 (42.86)     2:44.05 (43.12)
 80 Specht, Ashlee            17 Greater Columbus-OH  2:42.47    2:44.14  
                  35.96     1:17.25 (41.29)     2:00.33 (43.08)     2:44.14 (43.81)
 81 Vernon, Nicole            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:42.37    2:44.35  
                  38.30     1:19.93 (41.63)     2:02.06 (42.13)     2:44.35 (42.29)
 82 Krawczyk, Merritt         17 Eagle Swim Assoc-GU  2:17.52Y   2:44.39  
                  35.86     1:16.43 (40.57)     1:59.69 (43.26)     2:44.39 (44.70)
 83 Kibby, Crystal            16 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  2:40.19    2:44.54  
                  36.37     1:18.00 (41.63)     2:00.97 (42.97)     2:44.54 (43.57)
 84 Van, Seraphina            17 The Fleet-GU         2:39.81    2:44.87  
                  37.00     1:17.98 (40.98)     2:01.36 (43.38)     2:44.87 (43.51)
 85 Schoettmer, Emma          14 Center Grove Aqu-IN  2:44.51    2:44.88  
                  37.38     1:18.16 (40.78)     2:00.59 (42.43)     2:44.88 (44.29)
 86 Caldwell, Katherine       16 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  2:43.40    2:44.94  
                  37.66     1:19.58 (41.92)     2:02.38 (42.80)     2:44.94 (42.56)
 87 Read, Haley               17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:44.80    2:45.05  
                  35.68     1:17.81 (42.13)     2:00.81 (43.00)     2:45.05 (44.24)
 88 Lang, Melissa             16 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:40.63    2:45.06  
                  36.57     1:17.78 (41.21)     2:00.48 (42.70)     2:45.06 (44.58)
 89 Gargalikis, Allison       14 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:44.05    2:45.25  
                  36.13     1:17.00 (40.87)     2:00.74 (43.74)     2:45.25 (44.51)
 90 Cody, Hannah              18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:43.25    2:45.41  
                  36.55     1:18.63 (42.08)     2:01.43 (42.80)     2:45.41 (43.98)
 91 Wagner, Catherine         15 Dads Club Swim T-GU  2:40.79    2:45.47  
                  36.97     1:18.10 (41.13)     2:01.46 (43.36)     2:45.47 (44.01)
 92 Decker, Callie            16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:40.03    2:45.49  
                  37.84     1:19.51 (41.67)     2:02.65 (43.14)     2:45.49 (42.84)
 93 Desantis, Rachael         18 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:40.14    2:45.55  
                  36.96     1:18.62 (41.66)     2:01.98 (43.36)     2:45.55 (43.57)
 94 Fore, Caroline            16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:38.99    2:45.83  
                  37.41     1:20.57 (43.16)     2:03.80 (43.23)     2:45.83 (42.03)
 95 Christofferson, Stephani  17 North Bay Aquati-PC  2:43.03    2:46.04  
                  37.35     1:19.01 (41.66)     2:01.64 (42.63)     2:46.04 (44.40)
 96 Chen, Eva                 14 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:40.69    2:46.05  
                  37.79     1:19.72 (41.93)     2:02.41 (42.69)     2:46.05 (43.64)
 97 Jackson, Emma             17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:42.63    2:46.45  
                  37.66     1:19.27 (41.61)     2:02.64 (43.37)     2:46.45 (43.81)
 98 Haney, Jennah             16 J-Hawks-WI           2:39.56    2:46.64  
                  37.27     1:19.17 (41.90)     2:02.63 (43.46)     2:46.64 (44.01)
 99 Chamberlain, Clare        15 Shorewood S. C.-WI   2:39.66    2:46.65  
                  37.90     1:19.39 (41.49)     2:02.26 (42.87)     2:46.65 (44.39)
100 Anderson, Haley           16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:44.22    2:46.87  
                  37.12     1:19.64 (42.52)     2:03.91 (44.27)     2:46.87 (42.96)
101 Dockendorf, Michelle      16 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  2:38.53    2:47.03  
                  37.61     1:19.27 (41.66)     2:02.88 (43.61)     2:47.03 (44.15)
102 Miller, Chelsie           14 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:40.64    2:47.85  
                  38.77     1:21.40 (42.63)     2:03.98 (42.58)     2:47.85 (43.87)
103 Lynn, Erica               17 Edwardsville Ymc-OZ  2:18.50Y   2:48.10  
                  38.14     1:20.54 (42.40)     2:03.77 (43.23)     2:48.10 (44.33)
104 Bagan, Tori               16 Swac Swim Team-IN    2:43.61    2:48.15  
                  37.60     1:20.36 (42.76)     2:03.89 (43.53)     2:48.15 (44.26)
105 Warman, Marisa            18 Mt Hood Swim Tea-OR  2:38.91    2:48.78  
                  37.98     1:20.69 (42.71)     2:04.29 (43.60)     2:48.78 (44.49)
106 Mercke, Miranda           15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:42.51    2:48.99  
                  36.62     1:18.22 (41.60)     2:01.75 (43.53)     2:48.99 (47.24)
107 Lewinson, Rebecca         16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:16.48Y   2:49.52  
                  38.08     1:20.87 (42.79)     2:05.44 (44.57)     2:49.52 (44.08)
108 Maneely, Devan            17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:40.06    2:50.01  
                  39.04     1:21.20 (42.16)     2:05.50 (44.30)     2:50.01 (44.51)
 -- Weddle, Katelyn           17 Yuma Heat-AZ         2:37.08         DQ  
 -- McDonough, Christen       16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:44.17         DQ  
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W   56.61   9/17/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                        
    American: A   57.34   3/26/2007 Natalie Coughlin, USA                      
   U.S. Open: O   56.64   7/22/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                        
        Meet: M   59.56    8/7/2008 Lindsey Marchand, King Aquatic Clu         
Natl Jr Team:   1:01.69                                                        
 LC Junior A:   1:03.99                                                        
     SCN Cut:   1:04.39                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   1:04.79                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marchand, Lindsey         17 King Aquatic Clu-PN    59.56    1:00.10   20  
                  27.86     1:00.10 (32.24)                                        
  2 Lopus, Whitney            18 Brophy East Swim-AZ  1:00.60    1:00.54   17  
                  28.47     1:00.54 (32.07)                                        
  3 Fotsch, Colleen           18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:01.47    1:01.09   16  
                  28.17     1:01.09 (32.92)                                        
  4 Scott, Olivia             15 Academy Bullets-IL   1:00.96    1:01.18   15  
                  28.68     1:01.18 (32.50)                                        
  5 Harrington, Lauren        15 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE  1:00.63    1:01.48   14  
                  27.93     1:01.48 (33.55)                                        
  6 Goral, Emma               15 Lake Country Swi-WI  1:01.59    1:01.51   13  
                  28.98     1:01.51 (32.53)                                        
  7 So, Yumi                  17 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:01.91    1:01.62   12  
                  28.84     1:01.62 (32.78)                                        
  8 Dole, Jenni               18 Spokane Area Swi-IE  1:01.65    1:02.00   11  
                  28.81     1:02.00 (33.19)                                        
B - Final
  9 Robinson, Kelly           17 Unattached-PC        1:02.03    1:01.34    9  
                  29.08     1:01.34 (32.26)                                        
 10 Bicek, Adrienne           17 Express Swim Tea-IL  1:01.92    1:01.57    7  
                  28.86     1:01.57 (32.71)                                        
 11 Knutson, Dagny            16 Minot YMCA Swim-ND   1:02.18    1:01.61    6  
                  29.05     1:01.61 (32.56)                                        
 12 Andelson, Emily           16 Piranha Swim Tea-CA  1:02.11    1:02.21    5  
                  29.07     1:02.21 (33.14)                                        
 13 Haley, Sara               17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:02.06    1:02.47    4  
                  29.51     1:02.47 (32.96)                                        
 14 Herrington, Katelyne      16 Tiger Aquatics-PC    1:02.14    1:02.71    3  
                  29.52     1:02.71 (33.19)                                        
 15 Murez, Andi               16 Team Santa Monic-CA  1:02.30    1:02.82    2  
                  29.35     1:02.82 (33.47)                                        
 16 Sims, Haley               15 Express Swim Tea-IL  1:02.28    1:02.91    1  
                  28.91     1:02.91 (34.00)                                        
C - Final
 17 Lips, Haley               14 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:02.31    1:01.70  
                  29.23     1:01.70 (32.47)                                        
 18 Stewart, Kendyl           13 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:02.59    1:02.02  
                  29.16     1:02.02 (32.86)                                        
 19 Miller, Laura             17 David Douglas Sw-OR  1:02.48    1:02.45  
                  29.15     1:02.45 (33.30)                                        
 20 Howard, Chelsea           15 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:02.43    1:02.58  
                  29.00     1:02.58 (33.58)                                        
 21 Hyde, Hayes               18 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:02.59    1:02.82  
                  29.70     1:02.82 (33.12)                                        
 22 Boylen, Sarah             17 South Bend Swim-IN   1:02.61    1:02.94  
                  29.18     1:02.94 (33.76)                                        
 23 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan    17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:02.63    1:03.07  
                  29.51     1:03.07 (33.56)                                        
 24 Dotzel, Sarah             16 York YMCA-MA         1:02.65    1:04.35  
                  29.88     1:04.35 (34.47)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W   56.61   9/17/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                        
    American: A   57.34   3/26/2007 Natalie Coughlin, USA                      
   U.S. Open: O   56.64   7/22/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                        
        Meet: M   59.56    8/7/2008 Lindsey Marchand, King Aquatic Clu         
Natl Jr Team:   1:01.69                                                        
 LC Junior A:   1:03.99                                                        
     SCN Cut:   1:04.39                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   1:04.79                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marchand, Lindsey         17 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:00.17      59.56M 
                  28.34       59.56 (31.22)                                        
  2 Lopus, Whitney            18 Brophy East Swim-AZ  1:00.20    1:00.60  
                  28.70     1:00.60 (31.90)                                        
  3 Harrington, Lauren        15 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE  1:00.30    1:00.63  
                  28.14     1:00.63 (32.49)                                        
  4 Scott, Olivia             15 Academy Bullets-IL   1:00.79    1:00.96  
                  28.65     1:00.96 (32.31)                                        
  5 Fotsch, Colleen           18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:01.85    1:01.47  
                  28.38     1:01.47 (33.09)                                        
  6 Goral, Emma               15 Lake Country Swi-WI  1:01.57    1:01.59  
                  29.23     1:01.59 (32.36)                                        
  7 Dole, Jenni               18 Spokane Area Swi-IE  1:01.49    1:01.65  
                  28.99     1:01.65 (32.66)                                        
  8 So, Yumi                  17 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:01.46    1:01.91  
                  29.50     1:01.91 (32.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bicek, Adrienne           17 Express Swim Tea-IL  1:03.29    1:01.92  
                  29.16     1:01.92 (32.76)                                        
 10 Robinson, Kelly           17 Unattached-PC        1:03.76    1:02.03  
                  28.85     1:02.03 (33.18)                                        
 11 Haley, Sara               17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:03.36    1:02.06  
                  29.38     1:02.06 (32.68)                                        
 12 Andelson, Emily           16 Piranha Swim Tea-CA  1:01.73    1:02.11  
                  29.32     1:02.11 (32.79)                                        
 13 Herrington, Katelyne      16 Tiger Aquatics-PC    1:02.94    1:02.14  
                  29.28     1:02.14 (32.86)                                        
 14 Knutson, Dagny            16 Minot YMCA Swim-ND   1:01.34    1:02.18  
                  29.50     1:02.18 (32.68)                                        
 15 Sims, Haley               15 Express Swim Tea-IL  1:03.67    1:02.28  
                  28.79     1:02.28 (33.49)                                        
 16 Murez, Andi               16 Team Santa Monic-CA  1:02.38    1:02.30  
                  29.40     1:02.30 (32.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lips, Haley               14 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:01.23    1:02.31  
                  29.37     1:02.31 (32.94)                                        
 18 Howard, Chelsea           15 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:01.83    1:02.43  
                  29.13     1:02.43 (33.30)                                        
 19 Miller, Laura             17 David Douglas Sw-OR  1:02.09    1:02.48  
                  28.84     1:02.48 (33.64)                                        
 20 Stewart, Kendyl           13 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:02.17    1:02.59  
                  29.23     1:02.59 (33.36)                                        
 20 Hyde, Hayes               18 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:03.22    1:02.59  
                  29.54     1:02.59 (33.05)                                        
 22 Boylen, Sarah             17 South Bend Swim-IN   1:02.80    1:02.61  
                  28.92     1:02.61 (33.69)                                        
 23 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan    17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:02.11    1:02.63  
                  29.54     1:02.63 (33.09)                                        
 24 Dotzel, Sarah             16 York YMCA-MA         1:03.80    1:02.65  
                  29.93     1:02.65 (32.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Colton, Annalise          17 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:02.72    1:02.75  
                  29.48     1:02.75 (33.27)                                        
 26 Clifford, Lauren          17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:01.58    1:02.78  
                  29.88     1:02.78 (32.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Mehesan, Alexa            18 Des Moines Swimm-IA  1:02.46    1:02.79  
                  29.37     1:02.79 (33.42)                                        
 28 Hewitt, Hailey            18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:05.56    1:02.80  
                  29.66     1:02.80 (33.14)                                        
 29 Tran, Cindy               16 Golden West Swim-CA  1:03.97    1:02.88  
                  29.05     1:02.88 (33.83)                                        
 30 Simenec, Tori             15 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  1:02.10    1:02.94  
                  29.03     1:02.94 (33.91)                                        
 31 Tosky, Jasmine            14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:03.13    1:02.95  
                  29.94     1:02.95 (33.01)                                        
 32 Kinnear, Katie            13 Issaquah Swim Te-PN  1:02.29    1:02.98  
                  29.10     1:02.98 (33.88)                                        
 32 Fox, Megan                16 Novi Sturgeons-MI    1:02.89    1:02.98  
                  30.05     1:02.98 (32.93)                                        
 34 Kendall, Amanda           17 Mason Makos Swim-PV  1:04.44    1:02.99  
                  29.58     1:02.99 (33.41)                                        
 35 Niessl, Steffi            17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:03.21    1:03.05  
                  29.07     1:03.05 (33.98)                                        
 36 Bagan, Mckenzie           17 Swac Swim Team-IN    1:03.64    1:03.07  
                  29.37     1:03.07 (33.70)                                        
 37 Jensen, Liv               18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:01.07    1:03.13  
                  29.22     1:03.13 (33.91)                                        
 38 Lawson, Audrey            17 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:04.05    1:03.16  
                  30.24     1:03.16 (32.92)                                        
 38 Lobb, Ellen               16 The Fleet-GU         1:03.01    1:03.16  
                  29.71     1:03.16 (33.45)                                        
 40 Ansley, Kameron           16 Savannah Swim Te-GA  1:03.27    1:03.23  
                  29.74     1:03.23 (33.49)                                        
 41 Toledo, Marylyn           16 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:03.59    1:03.24  
                  30.01     1:03.24 (33.23)                                        
 42 O'Brien, Rachel N         17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:02.32    1:03.27  
                  30.06     1:03.27 (33.21)                                        
 43 Jansen, Danielle          16 Mason Manta Rays-OH  1:03.28    1:03.32  
                  29.61     1:03.32 (33.71)                                        
 44 Diel, Diana               16 YMCA at Pabst Fa-WI  1:02.83    1:03.33  
                  29.67     1:03.33 (33.66)                                        
 45 Tarazona, Noelle          15 The Claremont Cl-CA  1:02.83    1:03.37  
                  29.80     1:03.37 (33.57)                                        
 46 Christofferson, Stephani  17 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:03.64    1:03.38  
                  30.17     1:03.38 (33.21)                                        
 47 Holden, Kim               16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:03.18    1:03.42  
                  29.42     1:03.42 (34.00)                                        
 48 Smith, Lindzi             17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:03.07    1:03.43  
                  29.58     1:03.43 (33.85)                                        
 49 Amundsen, Kelsey          17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:04.24    1:03.50  
                  29.15     1:03.50 (34.35)                                        
 50 Knight, Allison           16 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:02.19    1:03.53  
                  29.76     1:03.53 (33.77)                                        
 51 Watson, Brooke            16 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE  1:02.92    1:03.55  
                  29.88     1:03.55 (33.67)                                        
 52 Denman, Heather           18 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:04.16    1:03.56  
                  30.12     1:03.56 (33.44)                                        
 53 Wohrley, Taylor           16 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  1:03.79    1:03.57  
                  29.68     1:03.57 (33.89)                                        
 53 Livingstone, Kearsten     15 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:04.65    1:03.57  
                  30.21     1:03.57 (33.36)                                        
 55 Williamson, Ellen         15 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:02.96    1:03.59  
                  29.87     1:03.59 (33.72)                                        
 56 Lennertz, Jenna           18 Southwest Aquati-WI  1:02.77    1:03.60  
                  29.68     1:03.60 (33.92)                                        
 57 Campbell, Marissa         18 Lobo Aquatic Clu-NM  1:05.58    1:03.61  
                  29.82     1:03.61 (33.79)                                        
 57 Tung, Monica              17 Great Lakes Aqua-MI  1:03.09    1:03.61  
                  30.24     1:03.61 (33.37)                                        
 59 Peterson, Sarah           15 Space City Aquat-GU  1:04.08    1:03.62  
                  30.25     1:03.62 (33.37)                                        
 59 Hynson, Jackie            18 Sopris Barracuda-CO    56.42Y   1:03.62  
                  30.09     1:03.62 (33.53)                                        
 61 Douglas, Arlene           17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:03.55    1:03.63  
                  29.40     1:03.63 (34.23)                                        
 62 Votava, Lauren            14 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    57.87Y   1:03.68  
                  29.78     1:03.68 (33.90)                                        
 63 Reaney, Emma              15 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  1:03.51    1:03.69  
                  30.06     1:03.69 (33.63)                                        
 64 Stephens, Carter          16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:04.65    1:03.75  
                  30.00     1:03.75 (33.75)                                        
 65 Koelle, Addi              17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:03.55    1:03.82  
                  29.91     1:03.82 (33.91)                                        
 65 Gentile, Rosa             18 The Fleet-GU           55.79Y   1:03.82  
                  29.82     1:03.82 (34.00)                                        
 65 Harper, Shelley           18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:02.79    1:03.82  
                  29.90     1:03.82 (33.92)                                        
 68 Brabson, Laurel           18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:04.56    1:03.84  
                  30.40     1:03.84 (33.44)                                        
 68 Sherrard, Jackie          17 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:03.66    1:03.84  
                  29.07     1:03.84 (34.77)                                        
 70 Rehring, Jaclin           17 City of Plano Sw-NT    55.84Y   1:03.86  
                  30.13     1:03.86 (33.73)                                        
 71 Ormand, Sam               15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:03.27    1:03.87  
                  30.27     1:03.87 (33.60)                                        
 72 Thayer, Annemarie         15 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  1:03.76    1:03.89  
                  29.96     1:03.89 (33.93)                                        
 73 Carne, Addie              17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:03.69    1:03.91  
                  29.94     1:03.91 (33.97)                                        
 74 Marko, Andrea             16 Jewish Community-AM    54.92Y   1:03.97  
                  29.67     1:03.97 (34.30)                                        
 75 Vaughn, Rheanna           16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:03.14    1:04.02  
                  29.89     1:04.02 (34.13)                                        
 76 Chin, Abby                14 Upper Arlington-OH   1:02.17    1:04.03  
                  29.94     1:04.03 (34.09)                                        
 77 Suppan, Alex              17 Green Mountain A-NE  1:04.67    1:04.04  
                  30.07     1:04.04 (33.97)                                        
 78 Gettel, Dayna             14 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:03.26    1:04.07  
                  30.28     1:04.07 (33.79)                                        
 79 Ring, Treasa              17 Twin Cities Swim-MN  1:03.69    1:04.08  
                  29.55     1:04.08 (34.53)                                        
 80 Conway, Emily             16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:03.69    1:04.12  
                  30.60     1:04.12 (33.52)                                        
 81 Guro, Jessica             16 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  1:01.53    1:04.14  
                  29.92     1:04.14 (34.22)                                        
 82 Floyd, Kelsey             17 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  1:02.17    1:04.17  
                  30.02     1:04.17 (34.15)                                        
 82 Whitfield, Loreen         14 Clovis Swim Club-CC  1:03.18    1:04.17  
                  30.25     1:04.17 (33.92)                                        
 82 Roberts, Hilary           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.01    1:04.17  
                  30.65     1:04.17 (33.52)                                        
 85 Draves, Shannon           17 Boyertown YMCA N-MA    55.22Y   1:04.19  
                  30.54     1:04.19 (33.65)                                        
 86 Naurath, Rachel           16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:05.19    1:04.24  
                  30.77     1:04.24 (33.47)                                        
 87 Curado, Taylor            16 Highlands Ranch-CO   1:02.30    1:04.25  
                  29.92     1:04.25 (34.33)                                        
 88 Titley, Allison           15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:05.06    1:04.28  
                  30.49     1:04.28 (33.79)                                        
 89 Drysdale, Emma            17 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:03.62    1:04.34  
                  30.05     1:04.34 (34.29)                                        
 90 Parrish, Lindsay          17 Santa Barbara Sw-CA    54.73Y   1:04.35  
                  29.66     1:04.35 (34.69)                                        
 91 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin        15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:04.29    1:04.38  
                  29.95     1:04.38 (34.43)                                        
 92 Simmons, Kaia             16 Bay & Ocean Stat-NE  1:03.90    1:04.42  
                  31.78     1:04.42 (32.64)                                        
 92 Kucherich, Julia          16 York YMCA-MA         1:04.91    1:04.42  
                  30.69     1:04.42 (33.73)                                        
 92 Horn, Ali                 15 Virginia Gators-VA   1:03.35    1:04.42  
                  30.57     1:04.42 (33.85)                                        
 95 Grindall, Dana            13 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:03.84    1:04.45  
                  30.14     1:04.45 (34.31)                                        
 96 Konicke, Genny            18 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:04.52    1:04.46  
                  30.11     1:04.46 (34.35)                                        
 96 Cohagen, Ashley           17 Club Wolverine-MI    1:04.67    1:04.46  
                  29.98     1:04.46 (34.48)                                        
 98 Edwards, Hayley           17 Gcit Swimming-MA     1:05.25    1:04.47  
                  30.69     1:04.47 (33.78)                                        
 99 Krakoski, Haley           16 Brophy East Swim-AZ  1:05.06    1:04.49  
                  29.96     1:04.49 (34.53)                                        
100 Neubert, Emily            15 Temple Area Swim-ST  1:04.92    1:04.50  
                  29.86     1:04.50 (34.64)                                        
101 Ravettine, Bryeanne       17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:04.73    1:04.53  
                  29.45     1:04.53 (35.08)                                        
102 Bruce, Jamie              18 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    58.11Y   1:04.54  
                  30.48     1:04.54 (34.06)                                        
102 Menguy, Anais             16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:02.98    1:04.54  
                  30.21     1:04.54 (34.33)                                        
104 O'Connor, Maegan          17 Southeastern Swi-IN  1:03.63    1:04.55  
                  30.15     1:04.55 (34.40)                                        
105 Stoughton, Becky          15 Peoria Area Wate-IL  1:03.56    1:04.56  
                  30.07     1:04.56 (34.49)                                        
106 Hammes, Jessie            17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:04.19    1:04.63  
                  29.78     1:04.63 (34.85)                                        
107 Portela, Chloe            15 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  1:03.98    1:04.64  
                  30.11     1:04.64 (34.53)                                        
108 Beale, Natalie            14 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.54    1:04.69  
                  30.37     1:04.69 (34.32)                                        
109 Ciardiello, Courtney      15 Chattahoochee Sw-GA  1:03.81    1:04.70  
                  30.23     1:04.70 (34.47)                                        
110 Nameth, Samantha          18 University Swim-LE     55.67Y   1:04.85  
                  29.88     1:04.85 (34.97)                                        
111 Lunkenheimer, Lisa        18 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  1:03.01    1:04.89  
                  30.47     1:04.89 (34.42)                                        
112 Elgamal, Noel             16 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:03.89    1:04.90  
                  30.03     1:04.90 (34.87)                                        
112 Mattingly, Zoe            15 Zionsville Swim-IN   1:05.72    1:04.90  
                  30.52     1:04.90 (34.38)                                        
114 Benson, Sabrina           14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:05.53    1:04.93  
                  30.33     1:04.93 (34.60)                                        
115 Braun, Liz                15 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:03.75    1:04.94  
                  30.15     1:04.94 (34.79)                                        
115 Neal, Lia                 13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.45Y   1:04.94  
                  30.37     1:04.94 (34.57)                                        
117 Kropp, Andrea             15 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:05.63    1:04.98  
                  30.70     1:04.98 (34.28)                                        
118 Cavalier, Meredith        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.00Y   1:05.00  
                  30.44     1:05.00 (34.56)                                        
119 Scilufo, Taylor           15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.84    1:05.02  
                  30.42     1:05.02 (34.60)                                        
120 Anaya, Ana                15 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  1:02.59    1:05.05  
                  30.14     1:05.05 (34.91)                                        
121 Wilson, Kristen           16 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  1:05.64    1:05.24  
                  30.32     1:05.24 (34.92)                                        
122 Vrooman, Lindsay          16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:05.34    1:05.30  
                  30.63     1:05.30 (34.67)                                        
122 Kunnapas, Lia             16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    57.99Y   1:05.30  
                  30.67     1:05.30 (34.63)                                        
124 Alf-Huynh, Kayla          17 Parkrose Swim Cl-OR  1:05.73    1:05.32  
                  30.95     1:05.32 (34.37)                                        
125 King, Meredith            17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:04.82    1:05.38  
                  30.75     1:05.38 (34.63)                                        
126 Avers, Whitney            17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:05.70    1:05.44  
                  31.69     1:05.44 (33.75)                                        
127 Slater, Laura             16 North Bay Aquati-PC    57.87Y   1:05.46  
                  30.53     1:05.46 (34.93)                                        
128 Thompson, Sherrill        17 Texas Gold-ST        1:04.28    1:05.53  
                  30.19     1:05.53 (35.34)                                        
129 Beins, Bailey             17 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    55.62Y   1:05.59  
                  30.35     1:05.59 (35.24)                                        
129 Rogers, Caitlin           18 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:03.62    1:05.59  
                  30.98     1:05.59 (34.61)                                        
129 El-Hamdi, Nadia           15 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:05.56    1:05.59  
                  31.23     1:05.59 (34.36)                                        
132 Stranski, Kara            16 Portland Aquatic-OR  1:05.65    1:05.60  
                  30.51     1:05.60 (35.09)                                        
132 Parmenter, Nicole         16 North Coast Aqua-SI    55.57Y   1:05.60  
                  30.00     1:05.60 (35.60)                                        
134 Patterson, Anna           14 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:04.14    1:05.68  
                  30.88     1:05.68 (34.80)                                        
135 Campbell, Hailey          16 Black Dog Swimmi-MN    58.00Y   1:05.72  
                  30.74     1:05.72 (34.98)                                        
136 Peacock, Aubrey           16 Bolles School Sh-FL    57.14Y   1:05.74  
                  30.73     1:05.74 (35.01)                                        
137 Waters, Megan             18 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.93Y   1:05.76  
                  30.25     1:05.76 (35.51)                                        
138 Jaques, Gretchen          15 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:03.68    1:05.79  
                  30.60     1:05.79 (35.19)                                        
139 Macklin, Mikaela          16 AquaSol-SN           1:05.06    1:05.80  
                  30.27     1:05.80 (35.53)                                        
140 Fujimura, Aya             17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:04.59    1:05.90  
                  31.70     1:05.90 (34.20)                                        
141 Henley, Alex              18 Class Aquatics-CA      56.76Y   1:05.92  
                  31.18     1:05.92 (34.74)                                        
142 Floyd, Elizabeth          16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    55.99Y   1:05.96  
                  29.92     1:05.96 (36.04)                                        
143 Otto, Courtney            15 Star Swimming-NI     1:05.22    1:06.00  
                  31.19     1:06.00 (34.81)                                        
144 Mercke, Miranda           15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:03.70    1:06.04  
                  30.37     1:06.04 (35.67)                                        
145 Gorenc, Arianna           17 Waukesha Express-WI  1:03.39    1:06.07  
                  30.48     1:06.07 (35.59)                                        
146 Raybon, Raquel            16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL    58.24Y   1:06.13  
                  31.43     1:06.13 (34.70)                                        
147 Reynolds, Taylor          17 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    57.94Y   1:06.16  
                  30.33     1:06.16 (35.83)                                        
148 Kearns, Ann Ragan         16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:04.43    1:06.24  
                  30.76     1:06.24 (35.48)                                        
149 Shiota, Lili              17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.46    1:06.26  
                  30.30     1:06.26 (35.96)                                        
149 Foster, Erin              15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:05.06    1:06.26  
                  30.81     1:06.26 (35.45)                                        
151 Pepper, Elizabeth         15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:05.40    1:06.31  
                  31.25     1:06.31 (35.06)                                        
152 Cunningham, Cassie        17 Texas Gold-ST        1:05.08    1:06.37  
                  31.27     1:06.37 (35.10)                                        
153 Green, Amber              16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    58.32Y   1:06.47  
                  30.28     1:06.47 (36.19)                                        
154 Zhu, Annie                13 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.47Y   1:06.57  
                  30.77     1:06.57 (35.80)                                        
155 Bradley, Paige            17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    55.98Y   1:06.66  
                  31.15     1:06.66 (35.51)                                        
156 Adamczyk, Emily           17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    57.43Y   1:06.69  
                  30.93     1:06.69 (35.76)                                        
157 Snyder, Rachel            15 North Jeffco Swi-CO  1:05.20    1:06.86  
                  31.60     1:06.86 (35.26)                                        
158 Toth, Kathryn             17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    57.45Y   1:06.93  
                  31.67     1:06.93 (35.26)                                        
159 Krawczyk, Merritt         17 Eagle Swim Assoc-GU    57.52Y   1:06.96  
                  31.92     1:06.96 (35.04)                                        
 -- Senko, Anna               16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:04.34         DQ  
 -- Evans, Ashley             16 Brophy East Swim-AZ  1:03.55        DFS  
 -- Prestinario, Amy          18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:03.82        DFS  
 -- Chenault, Chelsea         13 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:04.01        DFS  
 -- Taylor, Samantha          15 Irvine Novaquati-CA    56.95Y       DFS  
 -- Fuller, Breann            18 North Jeffco Swi-CO  1:04.69        DFS  
 -- Bootsma, Rachel           14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:04.64        DFS  
 -- Land, Rebekah             15 St Charles Swim-IL   1:04.98        DFS  
 -- Reisinger, Erin           16 Stingrays-GA         1:04.70        DFS  
 -- Breed, Catherine          15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:03.92        DFS  
 -- Lelli, Tamara             18 La Camarilla Swi-AZ  1:03.48         NS  
 -- Fishback, Darcy           17 Upper Arlington-OH   1:00.83         NS  
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:05.40   8/17/2006 Jessicah Schipper, AUS                     
    American: A 2:05.88   9/20/2000 Misty Hyman, USA                           
   U.S. Open: O 2:05.96   8/13/1981 Mary T. Meagher, Lakeside                  
        Meet: M 2:11.46    8/5/2008 Adrienne Bicek, Express Swim Tea           
Natl Jr Team:   2:15.99                                                        
 LC Junior A:   2:20.29                                                        
     SCN Cut:   2:20.29                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   2:21.99                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bicek, Adrienne           17 Express Swim Tea-IL  2:11.61    2:11.46M  20  
                  30.09     1:03.97 (33.88)     1:37.65 (33.68)     2:11.46 (33.81)
  2 Harrington, Lauren        15 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE  2:14.44    2:13.45   17  
                  29.54     1:04.95 (35.41)     1:39.51 (34.56)     2:13.45 (33.94)
  3 Lopus, Whitney            18 Brophy East Swim-AZ  2:13.79    2:13.60   16  
                  30.06     1:04.16 (34.10)     1:39.06 (34.90)     2:13.60 (34.54)
  4 Anderson, Haley           16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:13.24    2:13.66   15  
                  30.77     1:05.15 (34.38)     1:39.94 (34.79)     2:13.66 (33.72)
  5 Evans, Ashley             16 Brophy East Swim-AZ  2:14.50    2:13.99   14  
                  30.88     1:04.90 (34.02)     1:39.60 (34.70)     2:13.99 (34.39)
  6 Simmons, Kaia             16 Bay & Ocean Stat-NE  2:13.29    2:14.14   13  
                  31.48     1:04.84 (33.36)     1:39.33 (34.49)     2:14.14 (34.81)
  7 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan    17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:15.00    2:14.78   12  
                  30.30     1:03.97 (33.67)     1:38.70 (34.73)     2:14.78 (36.08)
  8 Haley, Sara               17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:14.89    2:18.07   11  
                  30.56     1:05.86 (35.30)     1:41.40 (35.54)     2:18.07 (36.67)
B - Final
  9 So, Yumi                  17 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:15.80    2:13.76    9  
                  30.03     1:03.75 (33.72)     1:38.11 (34.36)     2:13.76 (35.65)
 10 Roberts, Hilary           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.76    2:14.66    7  
                  30.95     1:05.09 (34.14)     1:40.43 (35.34)     2:14.66 (34.23)
 11 Tosky, Jasmine            14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:16.07    2:15.24    6  
                  30.70     1:04.86 (34.16)     1:40.20 (35.34)     2:15.24 (35.04)
 12 Ansley, Kameron           16 Savannah Swim Te-GA  2:16.15    2:15.58    5  
                  30.04     1:04.36 (34.32)     1:39.26 (34.90)     2:15.58 (36.32)
 13 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin        15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:15.90    2:15.83    4  
                  30.46     1:04.41 (33.95)     1:39.28 (34.87)     2:15.83 (36.55)
 14 Goral, Emma               15 Lake Country Swi-WI  2:15.50    2:15.88    3  
                  30.73     1:05.32 (34.59)     1:40.13 (34.81)     2:15.88 (35.75)
 15 Naurath, Rachel           16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:15.60    2:16.84    2  
                  31.22     1:05.53 (34.31)     1:41.19 (35.66)     2:16.84 (35.65)
 16 Dole, Jenni               18 Spokane Area Swi-IE  2:15.33    2:18.16    1  
                  29.85     1:03.50 (33.65)     1:40.10 (36.60)     2:18.16 (38.06)
C - Final
 17 Tarazona, Noelle          15 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:17.01    2:13.84  
                  30.39     1:03.93 (33.54)     1:38.74 (34.81)     2:13.84 (35.10)
 18 DiRado, Maya              15 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:16.29    2:15.41  
                  31.02     1:05.17 (34.15)     1:40.49 (35.32)     2:15.41 (34.92)
 19 Lips, Haley               14 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:16.86    2:15.70  
                  30.23     1:03.70 (33.47)     1:39.07 (35.37)     2:15.70 (36.63)
 20 Anderson, Kaela           15 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:16.44    2:16.68  
                  30.81     1:04.86 (34.05)     1:40.12 (35.26)     2:16.68 (36.56)
 21 Hyde, Hayes               18 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:16.34    2:17.83  
                  31.45     1:06.29 (34.84)     1:41.76 (35.47)     2:17.83 (36.07)
 22 Golden, Brooke            18 Green Terror Aqu-MD  2:17.15    2:18.22  
                  31.23     1:06.33 (35.10)     1:42.07 (35.74)     2:18.22 (36.15)
 23 Simenec, Tori             15 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  2:16.53    2:18.46  
                  31.41     1:06.60 (35.19)     1:42.89 (36.29)     2:18.46 (35.57)
 24 Watson, Brooke            16 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE  2:17.11    2:21.30  
                  31.00     1:06.74 (35.74)     1:43.85 (37.11)     2:21.30 (37.45)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Rehring, Jaclin           17 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:17.16    2:17.75  
                  30.59     1:05.20 (34.61)     1:40.97 (35.77)     2:17.75 (36.78)
  2 Shishkoff, Gabi           15 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:17.16    2:17.87  
                  31.21     1:06.32 (35.11)     1:42.02 (35.70)     2:17.87 (35.85)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:05.40   8/17/2006 Jessicah Schipper, AUS                     
    American: A 2:05.88   9/20/2000 Misty Hyman, USA                           
   U.S. Open: O 2:05.96   8/13/1981 Mary T. Meagher, Lakeside                  
        Meet: M 2:11.46    8/5/2008 Adrienne Bicek, Express Swim Tea           
Natl Jr Team:   2:15.99                                                        
 LC Junior A:   2:20.29                                                        
     SCN Cut:   2:20.29                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   2:21.99                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bicek, Adrienne           17 Express Swim Tea-IL  2:12.64    2:11.61  
                  29.58     1:02.46 (32.88)     1:36.86 (34.40)     2:11.61 (34.75)
  2 Anderson, Haley           16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:15.50    2:13.24  
                  31.06     1:05.16 (34.10)     1:39.47 (34.31)     2:13.24 (33.77)
  3 Simmons, Kaia             16 Bay & Ocean Stat-NE  2:12.80    2:13.29  
                  32.02     1:04.72 (32.70)     1:39.37 (34.65)     2:13.29 (33.92)
  4 Lopus, Whitney            18 Brophy East Swim-AZ  2:11.83    2:13.79  
                  30.30     1:04.09 (33.79)     1:39.19 (35.10)     2:13.79 (34.60)
  5 Harrington, Lauren        15 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE  2:21.04    2:14.44  
                  29.88     1:05.25 (35.37)     1:40.19 (34.94)     2:14.44 (34.25)
  6 Evans, Ashley             16 Brophy East Swim-AZ  2:12.46    2:14.50  
                  30.65     1:04.61 (33.96)     1:40.27 (35.66)     2:14.50 (34.23)
  7 Haley, Sara               17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:14.04    2:14.89  
                  30.36     1:03.90 (33.54)     1:38.85 (34.95)     2:14.89 (36.04)
  8 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan    17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:15.44    2:15.00  
                  30.61     1:04.30 (33.69)     1:39.41 (35.11)     2:15.00 (35.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dole, Jenni               18 Spokane Area Swi-IE  2:04.42Y   2:15.33  
                  29.76     1:03.73 (33.97)     1:39.18 (35.45)     2:15.33 (36.15)
 10 Goral, Emma               15 Lake Country Swi-WI  2:14.42    2:15.50  
                  30.57     1:04.50 (33.93)     1:39.10 (34.60)     2:15.50 (36.40)
 11 Naurath, Rachel           16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:16.75    2:15.60  
                  31.17     1:05.45 (34.28)     1:40.06 (34.61)     2:15.60 (35.54)
 12 Roberts, Hilary           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.75    2:15.76  
                  31.03     1:05.48 (34.45)     1:40.81 (35.33)     2:15.76 (34.95)
 13 So, Yumi                  17 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:13.71    2:15.80  
                  30.47     1:04.84 (34.37)     1:40.56 (35.72)     2:15.80 (35.24)
 14 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin        15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:16.72    2:15.90  
                  30.83     1:04.88 (34.05)     1:39.88 (35.00)     2:15.90 (36.02)
 15 Tosky, Jasmine            14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:19.00    2:16.07  
                  30.64     1:05.69 (35.05)     1:40.89 (35.20)     2:16.07 (35.18)
 16 Ansley, Kameron           16 Savannah Swim Te-GA  2:20.65    2:16.15  
                  30.24     1:04.13 (33.89)     1:39.81 (35.68)     2:16.15 (36.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 DiRado, Maya              15 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:14.57    2:16.29  
                  31.50     1:05.82 (34.32)     1:41.53 (35.71)     2:16.29 (34.76)
 18 Hyde, Hayes               18 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:17.66    2:16.34  
                  30.70     1:05.17 (34.47)     1:40.65 (35.48)     2:16.34 (35.69)
 19 Anderson, Kaela           15 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:19.66    2:16.44  
                  31.14     1:05.25 (34.11)     1:40.51 (35.26)     2:16.44 (35.93)
 20 Simenec, Tori             15 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  2:18.09    2:16.53  
                  30.71     1:05.22 (34.51)     1:40.18 (34.96)     2:16.53 (36.35)
 21 Lips, Haley               14 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:15.03    2:16.86  
                  30.52     1:04.19 (33.67)     1:40.16 (35.97)     2:16.86 (36.70)
 22 Tarazona, Noelle          15 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:14.25    2:17.01  
                  30.64     1:04.84 (34.20)     1:40.72 (35.88)     2:17.01 (36.29)
 23 Watson, Brooke            16 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE  2:16.25    2:17.11  
                  31.20     1:05.95 (34.75)     1:41.92 (35.97)     2:17.11 (35.19)
 24 Golden, Brooke            18 Green Terror Aqu-MD  2:19.32    2:17.15  
                  31.68     1:05.91 (34.23)     1:41.20 (35.29)     2:17.15 (35.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rehring, Jaclin           17 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:18.24    2:17.16  
                  30.67     1:04.79 (34.12)     1:40.61 (35.82)     2:17.16 (36.55)
 26 Shishkoff, Gabi           15 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:17.75    2:17.16  
                  31.30     1:07.13 (35.83)     1:42.69 (35.56)     2:17.16 (34.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Edwards, Hayley           17 Gcit Swimming-MA     2:20.17    2:17.43  
                  30.74     1:06.63 (35.89)     1:41.53 (34.90)     2:17.43 (35.90)
 28 Kylliainen, Tanja         15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:21.12    2:17.53  
                  30.17     1:05.29 (35.12)     1:41.26 (35.97)     2:17.53 (36.27)
 29 Marchand, Lindsey         17 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:19.04    2:17.57  
                                  23.15 ( )   1:41.50 (1:18.35)     2:17.57 (36.07)
 30 Meyer, Briana             17 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  2:18.94    2:17.65  
                  31.77     1:06.66 (34.89)     1:42.17 (35.51)     2:17.65 (35.48)
 31 King, Meredith            17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:19.29    2:17.85  
                  31.31     1:05.94 (34.63)     1:41.53 (35.59)     2:17.85 (36.32)
 32 Livingstone, Kearsten     15 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:19.27    2:17.88  
                  30.86     1:06.02 (35.16)     1:42.17 (36.15)     2:17.88 (35.71)
 33 Kalnins, Dana             17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:19.61    2:17.89  
                  31.96     1:06.54 (34.58)     1:42.34 (35.80)     2:17.89 (35.55)
 34 Carne, Addie              17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:18.70    2:18.00  
                  30.83     1:06.28 (35.45)     1:41.94 (35.66)     2:18.00 (36.06)
 35 Lawson, Audrey            17 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:18.37    2:18.03  
                  31.33     1:06.62 (35.29)     1:42.54 (35.92)     2:18.03 (35.49)
 36 Brabson, Laurel           18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:19.54    2:18.05  
                  32.10     1:06.69 (34.59)     1:42.11 (35.42)     2:18.05 (35.94)
 37 Milligan, Kacey           15 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:16.74    2:18.09  
                  30.95     1:05.17 (34.22)     1:41.33 (36.16)     2:18.09 (36.76)
 38 Harper, Shelley           18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:20.73    2:18.10  
                  30.17     1:04.94 (34.77)     1:41.07 (36.13)     2:18.10 (37.03)
 39 Morris, Camryne           13 North Baltimore-MD   2:19.60    2:18.11  
                  32.37     1:07.48 (35.11)     1:42.89 (35.41)     2:18.11 (35.22)
 40 Koelle, Addi              17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:17.89    2:18.12  
                  30.94     1:05.91 (34.97)     1:41.55 (35.64)     2:18.12 (36.57)
 41 Roth, Lauren              18 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:20.29    2:18.16  
                  31.25     1:05.79 (34.54)     1:41.45 (35.66)     2:18.16 (36.71)
 42 Avers, Whitney            17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:19.90    2:18.30  
                  31.34     1:06.86 (35.52)     1:42.22 (35.36)     2:18.30 (36.08)
 43 Patterson, Anna           14 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:18.73    2:18.33  
                  30.99     1:05.70 (34.71)     1:42.23 (36.53)     2:18.33 (36.10)
 44 Haulsee, Alison           15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:19.69    2:18.38  
                  31.56     1:06.68 (35.12)     1:42.52 (35.84)     2:18.38 (35.86)
 45 Tung, Monica              17 Great Lakes Aqua-MI  2:19.21    2:18.42  
                  31.57     1:06.01 (34.44)     1:41.64 (35.63)     2:18.42 (36.78)
 46 Otto, Courtney            15 Star Swimming-NI     2:18.99    2:18.46  
                  30.93     1:05.78 (34.85)     1:41.78 (36.00)     2:18.46 (36.68)
 47 Knight, Allison           16 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:17.10    2:18.50  
                  30.86     1:05.52 (34.66)     1:41.01 (35.49)     2:18.50 (37.49)
 48 Kearns, Ann Ragan         16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:19.91    2:18.64  
                  31.72     1:06.60 (34.88)     1:41.83 (35.23)     2:18.64 (36.81)
 49 Nunn, Emma                14 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:15.53    2:18.80  
                  31.20     1:07.14 (35.94)     1:42.97 (35.83)     2:18.80 (35.83)
 50 Vreeland, Shannon         16 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:18.96    2:18.91  
                  31.15     1:06.25 (35.10)     1:42.14 (35.89)     2:18.91 (36.77)
 51 Clifford, Lauren          17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:18.52    2:19.13  
                  32.11     1:07.64 (35.53)     1:42.94 (35.30)     2:19.13 (36.19)
 52 Kropp, Andrea             15 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:20.36    2:19.17  
                  31.18     1:06.42 (35.24)     1:43.51 (37.09)     2:19.17 (35.66)
 53 Scott, Olivia             15 Academy Bullets-IL   2:17.74    2:19.22  
                  31.23     1:06.21 (34.98)     1:42.77 (36.56)     2:19.22 (36.45)
 54 Lakey, Taylor             15 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:19.55    2:19.37  
                  31.64     1:07.37 (35.73)     1:43.34 (35.97)     2:19.37 (36.03)
 55 Colton, Annalise          17 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:19.08    2:19.43  
                  31.18     1:07.96 (36.78)     1:44.83 (36.87)     2:19.43 (34.60)
 56 Dubrasky, Molly           15 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   2:19.48    2:19.50  
                  32.13     1:06.27 (34.14)     1:42.92 (36.65)     2:19.50 (36.58)
 57 Anaya, Ana                15 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  2:17.71    2:19.58  
                  30.81     1:05.71 (34.90)     1:41.90 (36.19)     2:19.58 (37.68)
 58 Cervone, Victoria         17 New Jersey Wave-NJ   2:20.53    2:19.62  
                  31.05     1:05.81 (34.76)     1:42.54 (36.73)     2:19.62 (37.08)
 59 Fox, Megan                16 Novi Sturgeons-MI    2:16.79    2:19.66  
                  31.95     1:07.26 (35.31)     1:43.00 (35.74)     2:19.66 (36.66)
 60 Lobb, Ellen               16 The Fleet-GU         2:18.77    2:19.69  
                  31.35     1:06.46 (35.11)     1:42.61 (36.15)     2:19.69 (37.08)
 61 O'Brien, Rachel N         17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:17.88    2:19.76  
                  31.38     1:06.80 (35.42)     1:43.37 (36.57)     2:19.76 (36.39)
 62 Stephens, Carter          16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:02.64Y   2:19.80  
                  30.68     1:06.16 (35.48)     1:42.50 (36.34)     2:19.80 (37.30)
 63 Raybon, Raquel            16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:18.38    2:19.89  
                  31.82     1:07.05 (35.23)     1:43.25 (36.20)     2:19.89 (36.64)
 64 Hynson, Jackie            18 Sopris Barracuda-CO  2:18.31    2:20.02  
                  32.60     1:08.41 (35.81)     1:44.26 (35.85)     2:20.02 (35.76)
 65 Fujimura, Aya             17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:18.80    2:20.03  
                  31.70     1:06.78 (35.08)     1:43.54 (36.76)     2:20.03 (36.49)
 65 Vaughn, Rheanna           16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:15.86    2:20.03  
                  30.86     1:05.73 (34.87)     1:42.58 (36.85)     2:20.03 (37.45)
 67 Chin, Abby                14 Upper Arlington-OH   2:16.55    2:20.11  
                  30.34     1:05.58 (35.24)     1:42.03 (36.45)     2:20.11 (38.08)
 68 Wang, Willa               13 Club Wolverine-MI    2:20.86    2:20.35  
                  31.82     1:07.43 (35.61)     1:43.48 (36.05)     2:20.35 (36.87)
 69 Van Hout, Aja             15 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:20.19    2:20.39  
                  30.98     1:06.61 (35.63)     1:43.32 (36.71)     2:20.39 (37.07)
 70 Snyder, Rachel            15 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:19.28    2:20.42  
                  32.01     1:07.78 (35.77)     1:43.79 (36.01)     2:20.42 (36.63)
 71 Weedman, Chelsea          16 Pacific Swim-SI      2:19.18    2:20.48  
                  31.30     1:07.11 (35.81)     1:43.88 (36.77)     2:20.48 (36.60)
 72 Horn, Ali                 15 Virginia Gators-VA   2:19.29    2:20.57  
                  31.01     1:06.46 (35.45)     1:43.18 (36.72)     2:20.57 (37.39)
 73 Smith, Caroline           17 Winston-Salem YM-NC  2:05.17Y   2:20.62  
                  31.39     1:06.76 (35.37)     1:43.77 (37.01)     2:20.62 (36.85)
 74 Nunn, Abigail             18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:19.28    2:20.72  
                  31.25     1:05.93 (34.68)     1:42.91 (36.98)     2:20.72 (37.81)
 75 Draves, Shannon           17 Boyertown YMCA N-MA  2:03.94Y   2:20.77  
                  31.42     1:07.61 (36.19)     1:43.59 (35.98)     2:20.77 (37.18)
 76 Batiza, Delise            15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:18.91    2:20.87  
                  31.61     1:06.97 (35.36)     1:43.56 (36.59)     2:20.87 (37.31)
 77 Reaney, Emma              15 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  2:21.03    2:20.91  
                  31.28     1:06.48 (35.20)     1:43.47 (36.99)     2:20.91 (37.44)
 78 Boylen, Sarah             17 South Bend Swim-IN   2:21.27    2:21.27  
                                1:06.77 ( )     1:43.58 (36.81)     2:21.27 (37.69)
 79 Rogers, Caitlin           18 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:02.97Y   2:21.34  
                  31.81     1:07.40 (35.59)     1:44.04 (36.64)     2:21.34 (37.30)
 80 Kessler, Rachel           13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:20.18    2:21.39  
                  31.55     1:07.00 (35.45)     1:44.02 (37.02)     2:21.39 (37.37)
 81 Floyd, Kelsey             17 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  2:19.94    2:21.41  
                  30.74     1:06.55 (35.81)     1:42.99 (36.44)     2:21.41 (38.42)
 82 Rainer, Rebecca           15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:21.34    2:21.44  
                  31.68     1:07.66 (35.98)     1:44.24 (36.58)     2:21.44 (37.20)
 83 Grindall, Dana            13 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:23.42    2:21.46  
                  31.60     1:06.91 (35.31)     1:43.69 (36.78)     2:21.46 (37.77)
 84 Sherrard, Jackie          17 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:23.88    2:21.65  
                  31.15     1:06.74 (35.59)     1:44.00 (37.26)     2:21.65 (37.65)
 85 Enguidanos, Belen         14 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:18.52    2:21.94  
                  32.16     1:07.02 (34.86)     1:44.12 (37.10)     2:21.94 (37.82)
 86 Weis, Lauren              17 Star Swim Team-MN    2:03.32Y   2:22.00  
                  31.95     1:07.95 (36.00)     1:45.04 (37.09)     2:22.00 (36.96)
 87 Fenn, Meaghan             17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:24.03    2:22.01  
                  32.13     1:07.44 (35.31)     1:44.75 (37.31)     2:22.01 (37.26)
 88 Titley, Allison           15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:02.28Y   2:22.02  
                  31.51     1:07.81 (36.30)     1:44.59 (36.78)     2:22.02 (37.43)
 89 Christofferson, Stephani  17 North Bay Aquati-PC  2:03.59Y   2:22.12  
                  31.28     1:06.43 (35.15)     1:43.52 (37.09)     2:22.12 (38.60)
 90 Groome, Kirsten           18 First Colony Swi-GU  2:20.77    2:22.15  
                  32.39     1:08.52 (36.13)     1:45.73 (37.21)     2:22.15 (36.42)
 91 Obeck, Brooke             15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:19.96    2:22.30  
                  31.69     1:07.80 (36.11)     1:44.50 (36.70)     2:22.30 (37.80)
 92 Fayhee, Kally             17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:18.10    2:22.31  
                  31.58     1:07.45 (35.87)     1:44.46 (37.01)     2:22.31 (37.85)
 93 Bagan, Mckenzie           17 Swac Swim Team-IN    2:22.38    2:22.35  
                  31.03     1:06.34 (35.31)     1:43.20 (36.86)     2:22.35 (39.15)
 94 Northshield, Megan        15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:20.27    2:22.49  
                  31.10     1:06.37 (35.27)     1:43.89 (37.52)     2:22.49 (38.60)
 95 Gettel, Dayna             14 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:19.25    2:22.83  
                  31.40     1:06.81 (35.41)     1:44.39 (37.58)     2:22.83 (38.44)
 96 Pepper, Elizabeth         15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:18.61    2:22.94  
                  31.41     1:06.96 (35.55)     1:44.03 (37.07)     2:22.94 (38.91)
 97 Howard, Chelsea           15 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:23.09    2:23.16  
                  30.31     1:04.99 (34.68)     1:41.80 (36.81)     2:23.16 (41.36)
 98 Ciardiello, Courtney      15 Chattahoochee Sw-GA  2:22.19    2:23.23  
                  31.45     1:07.53 (36.08)     1:45.27 (37.74)     2:23.23 (37.96)
 99 Vincent, Mandy            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:17.09    2:23.60  
                  32.28     1:07.44 (35.16)     1:44.52 (37.08)     2:23.60 (39.08)
100 Steenvoorden, Kristen     17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:22.17    2:23.65  
                  32.09     1:08.89 (36.80)     1:45.83 (36.94)     2:23.65 (37.82)
101 Toledo, Marylyn           16 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:22.85    2:24.07  
                  31.52     1:06.71 (35.19)     1:44.58 (37.87)     2:24.07 (39.49)
102 Borowitz, Brittany        18 Gaucho Aquatics-CA/  2:03.21Y   2:24.09  
                  31.12     1:07.07 (35.95)     1:45.28 (38.21)     2:24.09 (38.81)
102 Krawczyk, Merritt         17 Eagle Swim Assoc-GU  2:06.31Y   2:24.09  
                  32.05     1:07.80 (35.75)     1:45.27 (37.47)     2:24.09 (38.82)
104 Dornick, Monica           14 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:23.10    2:24.24  
                  31.17     1:07.12 (35.95)     1:44.94 (37.82)     2:24.24 (39.30)
105 Lunkenheimer, Lisa        18 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  2:17.60    2:24.25  
                  31.27     1:06.83 (35.56)     1:44.36 (37.53)     2:24.25 (39.89)
106 Buck, Lacey               18 Fast Swim Team-CA    2:21.08    2:24.48  
                  32.06     1:07.97 (35.91)     1:46.26 (38.29)     2:24.48 (38.22)
107 Van, Seraphina            17 The Fleet-GU         2:02.18Y   2:25.41  
                  31.19     1:07.20 (36.01)     1:45.23 (38.03)     2:25.41 (40.18)
108 O'Connor, Maegan          17 Southeastern Swi-IN  2:22.17    2:25.82  
                  31.49     1:07.44 (35.95)     1:45.41 (37.97)     2:25.82 (40.41)
109 Dotzel, Sarah             16 York YMCA-MA         2:19.18    2:26.20  
                  31.52     1:07.15 (35.63)     1:46.48 (39.33)     2:26.20 (39.72)
110 Stoughton, Becky          15 Peoria Area Wate-IL  2:20.79    2:27.11  
                  31.70     1:08.42 (36.72)     1:47.23 (38.81)     2:27.11 (39.88)
111 Osman, Nicole             16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:20.91    2:27.25  
                  31.66     1:08.39 (36.73)     1:47.45 (39.06)     2:27.25 (39.80)
112 Bugatti, Cha-Cha          15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:22.42    2:28.64  
                  33.31     1:10.56 (37.25)     1:49.83 (39.27)     2:28.64 (38.81)
113 Scilufo, Taylor           15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:06.67Y   2:32.06  
                  31.69     1:08.61 (36.92)     1:48.38 (39.77)     2:32.06 (43.68)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:08.92   3/25/2008 Stephanie Rice, AUS                        
    American: A 2:09.71    7/2/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
   U.S. Open: O 2:09.71    7/2/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
        Meet: M 2:14.95    8/8/2008 Dagny Knutson, Minot YMCA Swim             
Natl Jr Team:   2:18.49                                                        
 LC Junior A:   2:23.69                                                        
     SCN Cut:   2:24.29                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   2:24.49                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Knutson, Dagny            16 Minot YMCA Swim-ND   2:16.86    2:14.95M  20  
                  29.17     1:02.58 (33.41)     1:43.49 (40.91)     2:14.95 (31.46)
  2 Finn, Alisa               17 Wildcat Aquatic-IL   2:17.89    2:16.19   17  
                  29.84     1:04.89 (35.05)     1:43.73 (38.84)     2:16.19 (32.46)
  3 Hawthorne, Meghan         16 Porter Valley Aq-CA  2:19.09    2:16.56   16  
                  29.88     1:05.05 (35.17)     1:45.02 (39.97)     2:16.56 (31.54)
  4 Marchand, Lindsey         17 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:19.88    2:17.60   15  
                  30.07     1:05.77 (35.70)     1:45.00 (39.23)     2:17.60 (32.60)
  5 Fox, Megan                16 Novi Sturgeons-MI    2:20.26    2:17.92   14  
                  30.13     1:05.61 (35.48)     1:45.05 (39.44)     2:17.92 (32.87)
  6 DiRado, Maya              15 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:19.72    2:18.36   13  
                  30.27     1:05.41 (35.14)     1:46.79 (41.38)     2:18.36 (31.57)
  7 Bruce, Jamie              18 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  2:20.41    2:20.25   12  
                  30.39     1:06.08 (35.69)     1:46.05 (39.97)     2:20.25 (34.20)
  8 Vreeland, Shannon         16 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:20.36    2:21.29   11  
                  30.74     1:05.54 (34.80)     1:49.44 (43.90)     2:21.29 (31.85)
B - Final
  9 Franklin, Missy           13 Colorado Stars-CO    2:21.65    2:19.37    9  
                  30.81     1:05.56 (34.75)     1:48.06 (42.50)     2:19.37 (31.31)
 10 Creran, Emily             17 Gcit Swimming-MA     2:20.78    2:20.32    7  
                  30.60     1:05.47 (34.87)     1:48.13 (42.66)     2:20.32 (32.19)
 11 Schmitt, Jessica          17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:21.46    2:21.18    6  
                  30.64     1:08.97 (38.33)     1:48.63 (39.66)     2:21.18 (32.55)
 12 Reaney, Emma              15 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  2:20.90    2:21.21    5  
                  30.09     1:07.27 (37.18)     1:49.04 (41.77)     2:21.21 (32.17)
 13 Giberson, Sara            15 Una Agua-MR          2:21.75    2:21.39    4  
                  31.04     1:06.95 (35.91)     1:49.89 (42.94)     2:21.39 (31.50)
 14 Regan, Trish              16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:21.67    2:21.52    3  
                  30.68     1:06.47 (35.79)     1:48.67 (42.20)     2:21.52 (32.85)
 15 Zhu, Annie                13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:21.40    2:21.95    2  
                  30.92     1:07.09 (36.17)     1:48.33 (41.24)     2:21.95 (33.62)
 16 Jansen, Danielle          16 Mason Manta Rays-OH  2:21.50    2:22.61    1  
                  29.70     1:06.03 (36.33)     1:49.71 (43.68)     2:22.61 (32.90)
C - Final
 17 Tosky, Jasmine            14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:21.97    2:20.29  
                  30.16     1:07.03 (36.87)     1:48.45 (41.42)     2:20.29 (31.84)
 18 Reigel, Andrea            16 Ngsv Gator Aquat-CA  2:21.84    2:21.67  
                  31.26     1:06.41 (35.15)     1:49.41 (43.00)     2:21.67 (32.26)
 19 Rainer, Rebecca           15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:21.95    2:21.97  
                  30.91     1:08.46 (37.55)     1:48.56 (40.10)     2:21.97 (33.41)
 20 Evans, Laura              17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:22.13    2:22.00  
                  30.22     1:06.33 (36.11)     1:48.36 (42.03)     2:22.00 (33.64)
 21 Brooks, Rebecca           16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:21.89    2:22.14  
                  31.95     1:06.58 (34.63)     1:48.94 (42.36)     2:22.14 (33.20)
 22 Polley, Kristine          17 Stingrays-GA         2:21.85    2:22.21  
                  31.47     1:07.64 (36.17)     1:48.33 (40.69)     2:22.21 (33.88)
 23 Weitz, Elizabeth          17 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  2:21.94    2:22.68  
                  31.08     1:07.75 (36.67)     1:48.76 (41.01)     2:22.68 (33.92)
 -- Chamberlain, Clare        15 Shorewood S. C.-WI   2:21.79         DQ  
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:08.92   3/25/2008 Stephanie Rice, AUS                        
    American: A 2:09.71    7/2/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
   U.S. Open: O 2:09.71    7/2/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
        Meet: M 2:14.95    8/8/2008 Dagny Knutson, Minot YMCA Swim             
Natl Jr Team:   2:18.49                                                        
 LC Junior A:   2:23.69                                                        
     SCN Cut:   2:24.29                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   2:24.49                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Knutson, Dagny            16 Minot YMCA Swim-ND   2:12.97    2:16.86  
                  29.67     1:03.18 (33.51)     1:45.15 (41.97)     2:16.86 (31.71)
  2 Finn, Alisa               17 Wildcat Aquatic-IL   2:18.54    2:17.89  
                  30.12     1:04.80 (34.68)     1:44.62 (39.82)     2:17.89 (33.27)
  3 Hawthorne, Meghan         16 Porter Valley Aq-CA  2:18.96    2:19.09  
                  30.14     1:05.63 (35.49)     1:46.29 (40.66)     2:19.09 (32.80)
  4 DiRado, Maya              15 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:17.18    2:19.72  
                  30.44     1:05.28 (34.84)     1:47.26 (41.98)     2:19.72 (32.46)
  5 McDermott, Amber          15 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  2:21.27    2:19.88  
                  30.79     1:06.12 (35.33)     1:48.03 (41.91)     2:19.88 (31.85)
  5 Marchand, Lindsey         17 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:19.46    2:19.88  
                  30.05     1:05.44 (35.39)     1:46.58 (41.14)     2:19.88 (33.30)
  7 Fox, Megan                16 Novi Sturgeons-MI    2:20.66    2:20.26  
                  30.36     1:06.21 (35.85)     1:47.00 (40.79)     2:20.26 (33.26)
  8 Vreeland, Shannon         16 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:22.44    2:20.36  
                  30.92     1:05.65 (34.73)     1:48.95 (43.30)     2:20.36 (31.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bruce, Jamie              18 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  2:20.87    2:20.41  
                  30.71     1:05.58 (34.87)     1:46.49 (40.91)     2:20.41 (33.92)
 10 Creran, Emily             17 Gcit Swimming-MA     2:23.21    2:20.78  
                  30.59     1:05.40 (34.81)     1:47.79 (42.39)     2:20.78 (32.99)
 11 Reaney, Emma              15 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  2:19.37    2:20.90  
                  30.39     1:07.21 (36.82)     1:48.71 (41.50)     2:20.90 (32.19)
 12 Zhu, Annie                13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:19.86    2:21.40  
                  31.04     1:07.29 (36.25)     1:47.73 (40.44)     2:21.40 (33.67)
 13 Schmitt, Jessica          17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:18.93    2:21.46  
                  31.40     1:09.14 (37.74)     1:48.83 (39.69)     2:21.46 (32.63)
 14 Jansen, Danielle          16 Mason Manta Rays-OH  2:20.66    2:21.50  
                  29.60     1:06.17 (36.57)     1:48.31 (42.14)     2:21.50 (33.19)
 15 Franklin, Missy           13 Colorado Stars-CO    2:18.77    2:21.65  
                  30.83     1:05.96 (35.13)     1:49.63 (43.67)     2:21.65 (32.02)
 16 Regan, Trish              16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:20.29    2:21.67  
                  30.21     1:05.85 (35.64)     1:48.06 (42.21)     2:21.67 (33.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Giberson, Sara            15 Una Agua-MR          2:23.24    2:21.75  
                  30.95     1:07.17 (36.22)     1:49.72 (42.55)     2:21.75 (32.03)
 18 Chamberlain, Clare        15 Shorewood S. C.-WI   2:08.08Y   2:21.79  
                  30.88     1:06.47 (35.59)     1:47.61 (41.14)     2:21.79 (34.18)
 19 Reigel, Andrea            16 Ngsv Gator Aquat-CA  2:22.69    2:21.84  
                  30.93     1:06.90 (35.97)     1:49.58 (42.68)     2:21.84 (32.26)
 20 Polley, Kristine          17 Stingrays-GA         2:20.91    2:21.85  
                  31.59     1:07.40 (35.81)     1:48.04 (40.64)     2:21.85 (33.81)
 21 Brooks, Rebecca           16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:23.37    2:21.89  
                  31.72     1:06.28 (34.56)     1:48.22 (41.94)     2:21.89 (33.67)
 22 Weitz, Elizabeth          17 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  2:23.78    2:21.94  
                  31.34     1:07.94 (36.60)     1:48.50 (40.56)     2:21.94 (33.44)
 23 Rainer, Rebecca           15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:21.58    2:21.95  
                1:08.36     1:48.80 (40.44)     2:21.95 (33.15)                    
 24 Tosky, Jasmine            14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:22.64    2:21.97  
                  30.63     1:07.86 (37.23)     1:49.54 (41.68)     2:21.97 (32.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Evans, Laura              17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:22.25    2:22.13  
                  30.80     1:07.12 (36.32)     1:49.18 (42.06)     2:22.13 (32.95)
 26 Scott, Olivia             15 Academy Bullets-IL   2:22.85    2:22.20  
                  29.74     1:05.68 (35.94)     1:49.18 (43.50)     2:22.20 (33.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Diel, Diana               16 YMCA at Pabst Fa-WI  2:26.19    2:22.23  
                  30.87     1:07.42 (36.55)     1:49.27 (41.85)     2:22.23 (32.96)
 28 Harper, Shelley           18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:03.37Y   2:22.29  
                  30.61     1:07.59 (36.98)     1:49.07 (41.48)     2:22.29 (33.22)
 29 Peterson, Sarah           15 Space City Aquat-GU  2:24.50    2:22.37  
                  30.51     1:08.27 (37.76)     1:50.49 (42.22)     2:22.37 (31.88)
 30 Leung, Jackie             17 Mt Hood Swim Tea-OR  2:24.23    2:22.37  
                  30.68     1:06.34 (35.66)     1:48.88 (42.54)     2:22.37 (33.49)
 31 Johnson, Katie            17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:23.05    2:22.47  
                  31.76     1:09.34 (37.58)     1:48.91 (39.57)     2:22.47 (33.56)
 32 Bicek, Adrienne           17 Express Swim Tea-IL  2:19.28    2:22.49  
                  29.36     1:07.12 (37.76)     1:48.66 (41.54)     2:22.49 (33.83)
 33 Khojasteh, Jessica        15 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:22.64    2:22.50  
                  30.67     1:07.60 (36.93)     1:49.50 (41.90)     2:22.50 (33.00)
 34 Fong, Chelsea             16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:26.92    2:22.57  
                  30.88     1:07.27 (36.39)     1:49.86 (42.59)     2:22.57 (32.71)
 35 Danner, Ashley            17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:18.18    2:22.67  
                  30.91     1:07.31 (36.40)     1:47.94 (40.63)     2:22.67 (34.73)
 36 Delisle, Laurence         16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:20.81    2:22.75  
                  31.33     1:06.49 (35.16)     1:49.37 (42.88)     2:22.75 (33.38)
 37 Heller, Anna              18 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  2:24.50    2:22.77  
                  30.96     1:07.23 (36.27)     1:48.80 (41.57)     2:22.77 (33.97)
 38 Van Hout, Aja             15 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:23.24    2:22.82  
                  30.47     1:06.81 (36.34)     1:49.59 (42.78)     2:22.82 (33.23)
 39 Danny, Jordan             16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:21.05    2:22.85  
                  31.34     1:08.83 (37.49)     1:48.62 (39.79)     2:22.85 (34.23)
 40 Masters, Amanda           17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:20.56    2:22.86  
                  31.28     1:08.21 (36.93)     1:49.12 (40.91)     2:22.86 (33.74)
 41 Linn, Ashlee              15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:02.72Y   2:22.91  
                  31.58     1:06.98 (35.40)     1:50.21 (43.23)     2:22.91 (32.70)
 42 Breed, Catherine          15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:09.24Y   2:22.93  
                  29.32     1:05.40 (36.08)     1:50.88 (45.48)     2:22.93 (32.05)
 43 So, Yumi                  17 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:21.49    2:22.98  
                1:06.99     1:50.23 (43.24)     2:22.98 (32.75)                    
 44 Read, Haley               17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:22.48    2:23.03  
                  31.31     1:09.51 (38.20)     1:50.45 (40.94)     2:23.03 (32.58)
 45 Derlath, Erica            18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.52    2:23.12  
                  31.47     1:06.99 (35.52)     1:50.52 (43.53)     2:23.12 (32.60)
 46 Mader, Kaelee             17 The Fleet-GU         2:24.47    2:23.13  
                  31.20     1:07.21 (36.01)     1:50.48 (43.27)     2:23.13 (32.65)
 47 King, Meredith            17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:21.25    2:23.14  
                  31.33     1:07.45 (36.12)     1:51.15 (43.70)     2:23.14 (31.99)
 48 Christofferson, Stephani  17 North Bay Aquati-PC  2:22.46    2:23.15  
                  30.56     1:07.77 (37.21)     1:49.60 (41.83)     2:23.15 (33.55)
 49 Spencer, Haley            17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:22.81    2:23.16  
                  31.50     1:08.81 (37.31)     1:49.59 (40.78)     2:23.16 (33.57)
 49 Simenec, Tori             15 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  2:21.31    2:23.16  
                  30.00     1:06.38 (36.38)     1:50.79 (44.41)     2:23.16 (32.37)
 51 Dittmer, Erica            16 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:24.16    2:23.17  
                  31.51     1:09.18 (37.67)     1:49.28 (40.10)     2:23.17 (33.89)
 52 Tarazona, Noelle          15 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:20.73    2:23.20  
                  30.31     1:06.74 (36.43)     1:49.01 (42.27)     2:23.20 (34.19)
 52 Jones, Kaitlyn            13 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:24.68    2:23.20  
                  31.50     1:06.82 (35.32)     1:49.69 (42.87)     2:23.20 (33.51)
 54 Kucherich, Julia          16 York YMCA-MA         2:22.25    2:23.25  
                  32.34     1:08.32 (35.98)     1:50.75 (42.43)     2:23.25 (32.50)
 55 Burnett, Rachael          16 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:24.90    2:23.33  
                  30.43     1:07.43 (37.00)     1:49.69 (42.26)     2:23.33 (33.64)
 56 Schaffer, Rachael         15 North Baltimore-MD   2:23.59    2:23.35  
                  31.36     1:08.96 (37.60)     1:50.98 (42.02)     2:23.35 (32.37)
 57 Desantis, Rachael         18 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:23.48    2:23.36  
                  30.18     1:08.36 (38.18)     1:50.30 (41.94)     2:23.36 (33.06)
 58 Baran, Caitlin            18 Unattached-NT        2:24.90    2:23.41  
                  32.12     1:09.20 (37.08)     1:49.94 (40.74)     2:23.41 (33.47)
 59 Anderson, Kaela           15 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:25.43    2:23.43  
                  30.24     1:06.44 (36.20)     1:49.77 (43.33)     2:23.43 (33.66)
 60 Carne, Addie              17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:21.53    2:23.48  
                1:09.01     1:52.07 (43.06)     2:23.48 (31.41)                    
 60 Sarandos, Stephanie       18 Waukesha Express-WI  2:20.26    2:23.48  
                  30.72     1:06.20 (35.48)     1:49.68 (43.48)     2:23.48 (33.80)
 62 Lopus, Whitney            18 Brophy East Swim-AZ  2:19.07    2:23.49  
                  29.78     1:06.30 (36.52)     1:51.20 (44.90)     2:23.49 (32.29)
 63 Lobb, Ellen               16 The Fleet-GU         2:21.47    2:23.54  
                  30.47     1:06.31 (35.84)     1:50.24 (43.93)     2:23.54 (33.30)
 64 Barrett, Jamie            17 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:21.06    2:23.68  
                  31.03     1:07.49 (36.46)     1:49.77 (42.28)     2:23.68 (33.91)
 65 Kropp, Andrea             15 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:19.22    2:23.82  
                  31.10     1:09.07 (37.97)     1:50.32 (41.25)     2:23.82 (33.50)
 66 Naurath, Rachel           16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:06.06Y   2:23.85  
                  30.80     1:07.95 (37.15)     1:50.94 (42.99)     2:23.85 (32.91)
 67 Roberts, Hilary           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:23.54    2:23.89  
                  31.23     1:07.21 (35.98)     1:50.90 (43.69)     2:23.89 (32.99)
 68 Weedman, Chelsea          16 Pacific Swim-SI      2:04.00Y   2:24.00  
                  31.33     1:09.30 (37.97)     1:51.25 (41.95)     2:24.00 (32.75)
 69 Hyde, Hayes               18 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:22.11    2:24.04  
                1:08.39     1:51.46 (43.07)     2:24.04 (32.58)                    
 70 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan    17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:20.54    2:24.07  
                  30.19     1:06.61 (36.42)     1:50.49 (43.88)     2:24.07 (33.58)
 71 Schwabe, Emily            16 Waukesha Express-WI  2:27.58    2:24.15  
                  33.61     1:11.07 (37.46)     1:50.62 (39.55)     2:24.15 (33.53)
 72 Milberg, Kirsten          17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:26.26    2:24.17  
                  30.69     1:04.91 (34.22)     1:50.42 (45.51)     2:24.17 (33.75)
 73 Bradley, Paige            17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:22.16    2:24.38  
                  30.77     1:08.51 (37.74)     1:51.26 (42.75)     2:24.38 (33.12)
 74 Wilson, Caroline          17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:23.37    2:24.42  
                  30.55     1:07.08 (36.53)     1:50.93 (43.85)     2:24.42 (33.49)
 75 Hughes, Christine         17 Team Greenville-SC   2:23.60    2:24.46  
                  30.95     1:07.95 (37.00)     1:50.51 (42.56)     2:24.46 (33.95)
 76 Chin, Abby                14 Upper Arlington-OH   2:23.41    2:24.49  
                  30.71     1:07.54 (36.83)     1:51.39 (43.85)     2:24.49 (33.10)
 77 Stewart, Kendyl           13 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:24.24    2:24.54  
                  30.20     1:07.17 (36.97)     1:50.66 (43.49)     2:24.54 (33.88)
 78 Suppan, Alex              17 Green Mountain A-NE  2:23.27    2:24.73  
                  30.62     1:05.60 (34.98)     1:50.92 (45.32)     2:24.73 (33.81)
 78 Nunn, Abigail             18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:24.82    2:24.73  
                  30.90     1:09.74 (38.84)     1:51.50 (41.76)     2:24.73 (33.23)
 80 Thayer, Annemarie         15 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  2:23.83    2:24.75  
                  30.73     1:06.54 (35.81)     1:51.22 (44.68)     2:24.75 (33.53)
 81 Lujan, Arianne            17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:23.26    2:24.76  
                  30.60     1:07.01 (36.41)     1:50.90 (43.89)     2:24.76 (33.86)
 82 Kylliainen, Tanja         15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:22.35    2:24.77  
                  30.36     1:07.53 (37.17)     1:51.15 (43.62)     2:24.77 (33.62)
 83 Adams, Bethany            16 Green Terror Aqu-MD  2:03.70Y   2:24.78  
                  30.90     1:08.08 (37.18)     1:50.36 (42.28)     2:24.78 (34.42)
 84 Ruiz, Natilee             14 Tri-city Channel-IE  2:23.88    2:24.83  
                  30.56     1:06.74 (36.18)     1:51.50 (44.76)     2:24.83 (33.33)
 85 Hannis, Molly             16 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:08.10Y   2:24.85  
                  32.93     1:11.46 (38.53)     1:51.16 (39.70)     2:24.85 (33.69)
 86 Denman, Heather           18 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:09.09Y   2:24.86  
                  30.85     1:08.24 (37.39)     1:52.28 (44.04)     2:24.86 (32.58)
 86 Vernon, Nicole            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:24.73    2:24.86  
                  33.13     1:09.28 (36.15)     1:52.11 (42.83)     2:24.86 (32.75)
 86 Tannhauser, Kelly         16 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  2:22.39    2:24.86  
                  31.00     1:06.93 (35.93)     1:51.69 (44.76)     2:24.86 (33.17)
 89 Smith, Haley              16 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:26.05    2:24.87  
                  31.20     1:05.93 (34.73)     1:51.45 (45.52)     2:24.87 (33.42)
 90 Anderson, Haley           16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:24.07    2:24.97  
                  31.99     1:11.01 (39.02)     1:53.36 (42.35)     2:24.97 (31.61)
 91 Andrews, Sarah            17 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:24.41    2:25.04  
                  32.40     1:09.48 (37.08)     1:52.66 (43.18)     2:25.04 (32.38)
 92 Senko, Anna               16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:23.58    2:25.05  
                  31.17     1:06.56 (35.39)     1:51.87 (45.31)     2:25.05 (33.18)
 93 Cohagen, Ashley           17 Club Wolverine-MI    2:07.61Y   2:25.12  
                  30.15     1:05.74 (35.59)     1:51.23 (45.49)     2:25.12 (33.89)
 94 McCann, Breanna           17 Firestone Akron-LE   2:24.19    2:25.24  
                  31.44     1:08.56 (37.12)     1:51.29 (42.73)     2:25.24 (33.95)
 95 Taylor, Samantha          15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:23.02    2:25.26  
                  30.23     1:06.37 (36.14)     1:50.89 (44.52)     2:25.26 (34.37)
 96 Liang, Sarah              15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:25.96    2:25.32  
                  31.78     1:08.73 (36.95)     1:51.55 (42.82)     2:25.32 (33.77)
 97 Murphy, Katie             17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:23.99    2:25.42  
                  31.46     1:08.04 (36.58)     1:52.38 (44.34)     2:25.42 (33.04)
 98 Duncan, Abby              15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:27.30    2:25.44  
                  31.74     1:09.46 (37.72)     1:51.08 (41.62)     2:25.44 (34.36)
 99 Furgatch, Sarah           16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:24.97    2:25.46  
                  32.45     1:11.50 (39.05)     1:52.93 (41.43)     2:25.46 (32.53)
100 Krawczyk, Merritt         17 Eagle Swim Assoc-GU  2:03.55Y   2:25.48  
                  31.65     1:10.67 (39.02)     1:50.90 (40.23)     2:25.48 (34.58)
101 Munk, Taylor              16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:24.98    2:25.53  
                  31.37     1:08.11 (36.74)     1:53.13 (45.02)     2:25.53 (32.40)
102 Williamson, Ellen         15 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:24.26    2:25.56  
                  31.00     1:07.10 (36.10)     1:52.57 (45.47)     2:25.56 (32.99)
103 Lightbourn, McKayla       16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:20.09    2:25.57  
                  31.51     1:08.05 (36.54)     1:51.05 (43.00)     2:25.57 (34.52)
104 Pesacreta, Marie          17 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:21.60    2:25.60  
                1:08.23     1:52.08 (43.85)     2:25.60 (33.52)                    
105 Knight, Allison           16 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:25.51    2:25.63  
                  30.61     1:06.86 (36.25)     1:51.66 (44.80)     2:25.63 (33.97)
106 Craddock, Julia           17 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  2:25.38    2:25.76  
                  31.37     1:08.79 (37.42)     1:52.64 (43.85)     2:25.76 (33.12)
107 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin        15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:24.40    2:25.77  
                  30.85     1:07.61 (36.76)     1:52.90 (45.29)     2:25.77 (32.87)
108 Kintz, Emily              17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:25.94    2:25.85  
                  31.05     1:06.94 (35.89)     1:51.96 (45.02)     2:25.85 (33.89)
109 Raichle, Susannah         15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:25.68    2:25.86  
                  31.50     1:08.11 (36.61)     1:51.24 (43.13)     2:25.86 (34.62)
109 Raybon, Raquel            16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:06.86Y   2:25.86  
                  31.67     1:08.22 (36.55)     1:52.58 (44.36)     2:25.86 (33.28)
111 Brown, Allison            14 Una Pls-PC           2:24.88    2:25.93  
                  32.35     1:09.27 (36.92)     1:52.67 (43.40)     2:25.93 (33.26)
112 Treleven, Paige           18 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:22.31    2:25.97  
                  32.33     1:10.66 (38.33)     1:52.12 (41.46)     2:25.97 (33.85)
113 Osman, Nicole             16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:23.63    2:26.00  
                  30.69     1:09.55 (38.86)     1:51.45 (41.90)     2:26.00 (34.55)
114 Yoder, Shaila             17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:23.93    2:26.24  
                  31.77     1:11.91 (40.14)     1:52.59 (40.68)     2:26.24 (33.65)
115 Clifford, Lauren          17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:21.85    2:26.25  
                1:08.59     1:51.85 (43.26)     2:26.25 (34.40)                    
116 Fulcher, Kristyn          16 Upper Arlington-OH   2:25.35    2:26.27  
                  31.04     1:08.10 (37.06)     1:53.44 (45.34)     2:26.27 (32.83)
117 Mehesan, Alexa            18 Des Moines Swimm-IA  2:04.53Y   2:26.38  
                  29.74     1:08.52 (38.78)     1:52.28 (43.76)     2:26.38 (34.10)
118 Van, Seraphina            17 The Fleet-GU         2:24.04    2:26.55  
                  30.36     1:08.74 (38.38)     1:51.40 (42.66)     2:26.55 (35.15)
119 Fredlake, Grace           17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  2:06.87Y   2:26.69  
                  31.68     1:09.34 (37.66)     1:53.63 (44.29)     2:26.69 (33.06)
120 Horn, Ali                 15 Virginia Gators-VA   2:24.55    2:26.74  
                  31.09     1:08.70 (37.61)     1:53.39 (44.69)     2:26.74 (33.35)
121 Ansley, Kameron           16 Savannah Swim Te-GA  2:22.80    2:26.76  
                  30.73     1:09.35 (38.62)     1:52.07 (42.72)     2:26.76 (34.69)
122 Macklin, Mikaela          16 AquaSol-SN           2:24.47    2:26.77  
                  30.87     1:07.86 (36.99)     1:51.23 (43.37)     2:26.77 (35.54)
123 Melton, Taylor            14 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE  2:23.52    2:26.80  
                  31.89     1:08.78 (36.89)     1:53.76 (44.98)     2:26.80 (33.04)
124 Shishkoff, Gabi           15 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:24.79    2:26.84  
                  31.65     1:08.21 (36.56)     1:52.79 (44.58)     2:26.84 (34.05)
125 Fish, Margaret            18 Mason Manta Rays-OH  2:19.41    2:26.85  
                  31.12     1:09.10 (37.98)     1:52.24 (43.14)     2:26.85 (34.61)
126 Cameron, Emily            13 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:25.92    2:26.89  
                  31.51     1:10.77 (39.26)     1:53.61 (42.84)     2:26.89 (33.28)
127 Johnson, Laura            17 Montgomery YMCA-SE   2:03.93Y   2:26.97  
                  31.44     1:10.69 (39.25)     1:51.81 (41.12)     2:26.97 (35.16)
128 Adamczyk, Emily           17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:24.26    2:27.24  
                  31.43     1:08.10 (36.67)     1:51.53 (43.43)     2:27.24 (35.71)
129 Rankin, Megan             14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:24.76    2:27.58  
                  32.10     1:09.60 (37.50)     1:53.89 (44.29)     2:27.58 (33.69)
130 Hojan-Clark, Kelsey       15 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  2:25.61    2:27.67  
                  31.66     1:07.46 (35.80)     1:54.56 (47.10)     2:27.67 (33.11)
131 Avers, Whitney            17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:27.44    2:27.84  
                  31.21     1:10.97 (39.76)     1:54.46 (43.49)     2:27.84 (33.38)
132 Mattern, Jordan           15 Colorado Stars-CO    2:25.48    2:27.87  
                  31.38     1:09.25 (37.87)     1:54.14 (44.89)     2:27.87 (33.73)
133 Thomas, Chrissy           16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:04.06Y   2:28.03  
                  32.24     1:11.46 (39.22)     1:54.07 (42.61)     2:28.03 (33.96)
134 Pietila, Haley            14 Lake Country Swi-WI  2:25.65    2:28.04  
                  31.85     1:08.87 (37.02)     1:53.21 (44.34)     2:28.04 (34.83)
135 Braun, Liz                15 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:08.05Y   2:28.15  
                  31.53     1:08.66 (37.13)     1:54.99 (46.33)     2:28.15 (33.16)
136 Toth, Kathryn             17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:25.22    2:28.21  
                  31.13     1:08.58 (37.45)     1:55.57 (46.99)     2:28.21 (32.64)
137 Zagroba, Catherine        17 New Jersey Wave-NJ   2:26.38    2:28.27  
                  33.14     1:11.85 (38.71)     1:55.40 (43.55)     2:28.27 (32.87)
138 Fenn, Meaghan             17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:24.64    2:28.33  
                  31.43     1:08.17 (36.74)     1:52.87 (44.70)     2:28.33 (35.46)
139 Mercke, Miranda           15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:25.31    2:28.50  
                  31.36     1:10.00 (38.64)     1:53.22 (43.22)     2:28.50 (35.28)
140 Reisinger, Erin           16 Stingrays-GA         2:03.28Y   2:28.53  
                  31.19     1:06.63 (35.44)     1:53.41 (46.78)     2:28.53 (35.12)
141 Chen, Eva                 14 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:23.59    2:28.62  
                  32.04     1:10.80 (38.76)     1:54.32 (43.52)     2:28.62 (34.30)
142 Borowitz, Brittany        18 Gaucho Aquatics-CA/  2:02.98Y   2:28.70  
                  31.57     1:10.77 (39.20)     1:53.45 (42.68)     2:28.70 (35.25)
143 Mercer, Carly             16 Southeastern Swi-IN  2:25.73    2:28.79  
                  31.20     1:08.21 (37.01)     1:53.82 (45.61)     2:28.79 (34.97)
144 Hammes, Jessie            17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:26.72    2:28.84  
                  30.68     1:07.72 (37.04)     1:53.49 (45.77)     2:28.84 (35.35)
145 Landgrebe, Shannon        17 Piranha Swim Tea-CA  2:27.16    2:29.00  
                  31.96     1:09.73 (37.77)     1:55.35 (45.62)     2:29.00 (33.65)
146 Lang, Melissa             16 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:07.26Y   2:29.09  
                  31.32     1:11.31 (39.99)     1:54.09 (42.78)     2:29.09 (35.00)
147 Messegee, Amelia          18 Poseidon Aquatic-PN  2:23.44    2:29.18  
                  32.67     1:09.78 (37.11)     1:54.82 (45.04)     2:29.18 (34.36)
148 Hamilton, Alexa           18 Barrington Swim-IL   2:07.22Y   2:29.47  
                  32.99     1:14.09 (41.10)     1:53.70 (39.61)     2:29.47 (35.77)
149 Lips, Haley               14 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:21.73    2:30.25  
                1:09.83     1:57.02 (47.19)     2:30.25 (33.23)                    
150 Whitfield, Loreen         14 Clovis Swim Club-CC  2:24.23    2:30.81  
                  31.03     1:10.07 (39.04)     1:55.02 (44.95)     2:30.81 (35.79)
151 Lunkenheimer, Lisa        18 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  2:24.60    2:30.94  
                  30.95     1:09.92 (38.97)     1:55.70 (45.78)     2:30.94 (35.24)
152 Peacock, Aubrey           16 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:06.42Y   2:31.11  
                  31.16     1:07.61 (36.45)     1:52.98 (45.37)     2:31.11 (38.13)
153 Gettel, Dayna             14 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:25.96    2:31.29  
                  31.52     1:10.28 (38.76)     1:55.63 (45.35)     2:31.29 (35.66)
154 Pronschinske, Leah        13 Eau Claire YMCA-WI   2:09.40Y   2:32.35  
                  32.31     1:13.44 (41.13)     1:55.90 (42.46)     2:32.35 (36.45)
155 Mims, Casey               15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:26.22    2:32.64  
                  33.31     1:14.22 (40.91)     1:56.52 (42.30)     2:32.64 (36.12)
156 Rehring, Jaclin           17 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:03.01Y   2:32.82  
                  31.53     1:10.41 (38.88)     1:56.90 (46.49)     2:32.82 (35.92)
157 Blythe, Gwen              18 Lakeside Aquatic-NT  2:07.19Y   2:37.21  
                  33.00     1:15.50 (42.50)     2:00.31 (44.81)     2:37.21 (36.90)
 -- Lawrence, Micah           18 Texas Gold-ST        2:22.77         DQ  
 -- McNally, Bridgette        15 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:22.90         DQ  
 -- Murez, Andi               16 Team Santa Monic-CA  2:25.58        DFS  
 -- Carlson, Kasey            16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:22.33        DFS  
 -- Pitman, Arden             15 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:21.64        DFS  
 -- Gaid, Kelsey              17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:19.65        DFS  
 -- Steenvoorden, Kristen     17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:22.51         NS  
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:31.12   6/29/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
    American: A 4:31.12   6/29/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
   U.S. Open: O 4:31.12   6/29/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
        Meet: M 4:47.19    8/6/2008 Haley Anderson, Sierra Marlins S           
Natl Jr Team:   4:51.39                                                        
 LC Junior A:   5:03.69                                                        
     SCN Cut:   5:03.39                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   5:05.29                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Anderson, Haley           16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:51.36    4:47.19M  20  
                  30.58     1:04.56 (33.98)     1:43.59 (39.03)     2:20.63 (37.04)
        3:01.93 (41.30)     3:42.99 (41.06)     4:15.95 (32.96)     4:47.19 (31.24)
  2 McDermott, Amber          15 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  4:54.14    4:49.77   17  
                  30.97     1:06.00 (35.03)     1:41.88 (35.88)     2:17.71 (35.83)
        3:00.96 (43.25)     3:45.13 (44.17)     4:17.87 (32.74)     4:49.77 (31.90)
  3 Kucherich, Julia          16 York YMCA-MA         4:55.01    4:50.39   16  
                  32.19     1:07.14 (34.95)     1:43.15 (36.01)     2:18.60 (35.45)
        3:01.56 (42.96)     3:44.59 (43.03)     4:18.43 (33.84)     4:50.39 (31.96)
  4 Kropp, Andrea             15 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:51.91    4:51.41   15  
                  30.17     1:04.20 (34.03)     1:41.42 (37.22)     2:19.47 (38.05)
        3:00.38 (40.91)     3:42.38 (42.00)     4:17.89 (35.51)     4:51.41 (33.52)
  5 Vernon, Nicole            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:53.55    4:51.86   14  
                  32.37     1:08.45 (36.08)     1:45.75 (37.30)     2:21.43 (35.68)
        3:03.47 (42.04)     3:45.54 (42.07)     4:19.69 (34.15)     4:51.86 (32.17)
  6 Bicek, Adrienne           17 Express Swim Tea-IL  4:54.95    4:53.29   13  
                  29.83     1:04.38 (34.55)     1:43.45 (39.07)     2:22.59 (39.14)
        3:03.73 (41.14)     3:45.98 (42.25)     4:19.53 (33.55)     4:53.29 (33.76)
  7 Tarazona, Noelle          15 The Claremont Cl-CA  4:52.44    4:54.20   12  
                  30.57     1:04.80 (34.23)     1:42.70 (37.90)     2:20.79 (38.09)
        3:02.76 (41.97)     3:45.63 (42.87)     4:20.52 (34.89)     4:54.20 (33.68)
  8 Vreeland, Shannon         16 Kansas City Blaz-MV  4:53.82    5:00.27   11  
                  31.43     1:07.33 (35.90)     1:45.23 (37.90)     2:22.25 (37.02)
        3:07.35 (45.10)     3:52.69 (45.34)     4:26.55 (33.86)     5:00.27 (33.72)
B - Final
  9 Peterson, Sarah           15 Space City Aquat-GU  4:55.71    4:52.78    9  
                  31.18     1:06.57 (35.39)     1:45.53 (38.96)     2:23.57 (38.04)
        3:05.25 (41.68)     3:47.32 (42.07)     4:20.45 (33.13)     4:52.78 (32.33)
 10 Schmitt, Jessica          17 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:56.36    4:52.95    7  
                  30.62     1:06.42 (35.80)     1:46.48 (40.06)     2:27.25 (40.77)
        3:06.19 (38.94)     3:45.89 (39.70)     4:19.96 (34.07)     4:52.95 (32.99)
 11 Naurath, Rachel           16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:56.63    4:55.33    6  
                  31.13     1:05.73 (34.60)     1:44.29 (38.56)     2:22.43 (38.14)
        3:05.97 (43.54)     3:50.04 (44.07)     4:23.40 (33.36)     4:55.33 (31.93)
 12 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan    17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:56.23    4:56.20    5  
                  30.88     1:05.45 (34.57)     1:43.43 (37.98)     2:20.74 (37.31)
        3:03.17 (42.43)     3:47.38 (44.21)     4:22.01 (34.63)     4:56.20 (34.19)
 13 Van Hout, Aja             15 Badger Aquatics-WI   4:55.22    4:56.70    4  
                  30.64     1:05.82 (35.18)     1:43.77 (37.95)     2:20.62 (36.85)
        3:04.59 (43.97)     3:48.91 (44.32)     4:23.50 (34.59)     4:56.70 (33.20)
 14 DiRado, Maya              15 Neptune Swimming-PC  4:55.19    4:57.29    3  
                  31.88     1:06.97 (35.09)     1:45.73 (38.76)     2:23.71 (37.98)
        3:07.31 (43.60)     3:51.04 (43.73)     4:24.79 (33.75)     4:57.29 (32.50)
 15 King, Meredith            17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:55.74    4:57.99    2  
                  31.30     1:07.46 (36.16)     1:45.28 (37.82)     2:22.40 (37.12)
        3:05.68 (43.28)     3:50.07 (44.39)     4:24.27 (34.20)     4:57.99 (33.72)
 16 Weedman, Chelsea          16 Pacific Swim-SI      4:55.69    5:00.78    1  
                  31.86     1:08.26 (36.40)     1:48.17 (39.91)     2:26.55 (38.38)
        3:09.26 (42.71)     3:52.47 (43.21)     4:26.92 (34.45)     5:00.78 (33.86)
C - Final
 17 Roberts, Hilary           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:56.76    4:54.18  
                  31.63     1:05.94 (34.31)     1:43.75 (37.81)     2:20.11 (36.36)
        3:04.01 (43.90)     3:47.62 (43.61)     4:21.90 (34.28)     4:54.18 (32.28)
 18 Spencer, Haley            17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  4:57.78    4:55.03  
                  31.66     1:07.53 (35.87)     1:47.07 (39.54)     2:25.28 (38.21)
        3:06.49 (41.21)     3:47.14 (40.65)     4:21.62 (34.48)     4:55.03 (33.41)
 19 Thayer, Annemarie         15 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  4:57.43    4:56.86  
                  31.18     1:07.02 (35.84)     1:44.59 (37.57)     2:21.50 (36.91)
        3:06.32 (44.82)     3:50.13 (43.81)     4:23.94 (33.81)     4:56.86 (32.92)
 20 Rainer, Rebecca           15 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:57.56    4:57.04  
                  31.76     1:07.23 (35.47)     1:46.46 (39.23)     2:26.32 (39.86)
        3:07.09 (40.77)     3:49.01 (41.92)     4:23.29 (34.28)     4:57.04 (33.75)
 21 Fox, Megan                16 Novi Sturgeons-MI    4:57.54    4:57.70  
                  31.53     1:07.05 (35.52)     1:45.60 (38.55)     2:23.61 (38.01)
        3:05.96 (42.35)     3:48.95 (42.99)     4:23.86 (34.91)     4:57.70 (33.84)
 22 Johnson, Katie            17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  4:57.68    4:57.97  
                  32.38     1:09.72 (37.34)     1:49.44 (39.72)     2:28.70 (39.26)
        3:09.21 (40.51)     3:50.09 (40.88)     4:24.71 (34.62)     4:57.97 (33.26)
 23 Kylliainen, Tanja         15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:57.49    4:58.93  
                  31.07     1:06.66 (35.59)     1:44.75 (38.09)     2:22.44 (37.69)
        3:06.28 (43.84)     3:50.93 (44.65)     4:25.00 (34.07)     4:58.93 (33.93)
 24 Harper, Shelley           18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  4:57.60    5:00.46  
                  31.39     1:07.74 (36.35)     1:47.63 (39.89)     2:26.91 (39.28)
        3:09.62 (42.71)     3:52.81 (43.19)     4:27.27 (34.46)     5:00.46 (33.19)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:31.12   6/29/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
    American: A 4:31.12   6/29/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
   U.S. Open: O 4:31.12   6/29/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
        Meet: M 4:47.19    8/6/2008 Haley Anderson, Sierra Marlins S           
Natl Jr Team:   4:51.39                                                        
 LC Junior A:   5:03.69                                                        
     SCN Cut:   5:03.39                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   5:05.29                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Haley           16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:53.38    4:51.36  
                  31.29     1:06.29 (35.00)     1:44.80 (38.51)     2:22.27 (37.47)
        3:03.71 (41.44)     3:45.98 (42.27)     4:19.40 (33.42)     4:51.36 (31.96)
  2 Kropp, Andrea             15 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:51.31    4:51.91  
                  31.13     1:06.32 (35.19)     1:44.14 (37.82)     2:22.34 (38.20)
        3:02.49 (40.15)     3:43.33 (40.84)     4:18.24 (34.91)     4:51.91 (33.67)
  3 Tarazona, Noelle          15 The Claremont Cl-CA  4:54.53    4:52.44  
                  30.63     1:04.90 (34.27)     1:42.22 (37.32)     2:19.34 (37.12)
        3:01.27 (41.93)     3:44.05 (42.78)     4:18.88 (34.83)     4:52.44 (33.56)
  4 Vernon, Nicole            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:55.31    4:53.55  
                  32.41     1:08.68 (36.27)     1:45.89 (37.21)     2:22.39 (36.50)
        3:04.75 (42.36)     3:47.28 (42.53)     4:21.38 (34.10)     4:53.55 (32.17)
  5 Vreeland, Shannon         16 Kansas City Blaz-MV  4:56.76    4:53.82  
                  31.21     1:06.19 (34.98)     1:43.43 (37.24)     2:19.79 (36.36)
        3:04.51 (44.72)     3:49.05 (44.54)     4:22.56 (33.51)     4:53.82 (31.26)
  6 McDermott, Amber          15 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  4:52.92    4:54.14  
                  31.79     1:07.50 (35.71)     1:44.23 (36.73)     2:20.41 (36.18)
        3:03.97 (43.56)     3:48.53 (44.56)     4:22.02 (33.49)     4:54.14 (32.12)
  7 Bicek, Adrienne           17 Express Swim Tea-IL  4:58.43    4:54.95  
                  30.84     1:06.77 (35.93)     1:45.96 (39.19)     2:25.35 (39.39)
        3:06.28 (40.93)     3:48.01 (41.73)     4:21.53 (33.52)     4:54.95 (33.42)
  8 Kucherich, Julia          16 York YMCA-MA         4:56.38    4:55.01  
                  32.58     1:08.62 (36.04)     1:45.75 (37.13)     2:21.64 (35.89)
        3:04.49 (42.85)     3:47.45 (42.96)     4:21.93 (34.48)     4:55.01 (33.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 DiRado, Maya              15 Neptune Swimming-PC  4:49.79    4:55.19  
                  31.99     1:07.37 (35.38)     1:45.41 (38.04)     2:23.02 (37.61)
        3:06.13 (43.11)     3:49.44 (43.31)     4:22.98 (33.54)     4:55.19 (32.21)
 10 Van Hout, Aja             15 Badger Aquatics-WI   5:01.87    4:55.22  
                  30.46     1:05.82 (35.36)     1:43.54 (37.72)     2:20.43 (36.89)
        3:03.43 (43.00)     3:47.31 (43.88)     4:22.24 (34.93)     4:55.22 (32.98)
 11 Weedman, Chelsea          16 Pacific Swim-SI      4:59.47    4:55.69  
                  31.68     1:07.44 (35.76)     1:46.69 (39.25)     2:24.07 (37.38)
        3:05.81 (41.74)     3:47.90 (42.09)     4:21.99 (34.09)     4:55.69 (33.70)
 12 Peterson, Sarah           15 Space City Aquat-GU  5:02.43    4:55.71  
                  30.86     1:06.37 (35.51)     1:45.03 (38.66)     2:22.68 (37.65)
        3:05.58 (42.90)     3:48.34 (42.76)     4:22.38 (34.04)     4:55.71 (33.33)
 13 King, Meredith            17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:59.74    4:55.74  
                  31.60     1:07.06 (35.46)     1:45.22 (38.16)     2:22.11 (36.89)
        3:05.38 (43.27)     3:48.66 (43.28)     4:22.44 (33.78)     4:55.74 (33.30)
 14 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan    17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  5:00.60    4:56.23  
                  30.84     1:05.74 (34.90)     1:44.23 (38.49)     2:21.46 (37.23)
        3:04.29 (42.83)     3:48.50 (44.21)     4:22.63 (34.13)     4:56.23 (33.60)
 15 Schmitt, Jessica          17 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:50.28    4:56.36  
                  30.96     1:06.26 (35.30)     1:46.46 (40.20)     2:26.61 (40.15)
        3:06.52 (39.91)     3:47.48 (40.96)     4:22.80 (35.32)     4:56.36 (33.56)
 16 Naurath, Rachel           16 Nova of Virginia-VA  5:00.26    4:56.63  
                  31.41     1:05.90 (34.49)     1:44.42 (38.52)     2:22.38 (37.96)
        3:05.98 (43.60)     3:49.80 (43.82)     4:23.82 (34.02)     4:56.63 (32.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Roberts, Hilary           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:00.82    4:56.76  
                  31.76     1:06.73 (34.97)     1:44.64 (37.91)     2:21.43 (36.79)
        3:05.33 (43.90)     3:49.26 (43.93)     4:23.84 (34.58)     4:56.76 (32.92)
 18 Thayer, Annemarie         15 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  4:58.61    4:57.43  
                  31.23     1:06.03 (34.80)     1:44.00 (37.97)     2:20.38 (36.38)
        3:05.93 (45.55)     3:50.51 (44.58)     4:24.49 (33.98)     4:57.43 (32.94)
 19 Kylliainen, Tanja         15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  5:01.45    4:57.49  
                  30.68     1:05.79 (35.11)     1:43.55 (37.76)     2:21.50 (37.95)
        3:04.80 (43.30)     3:48.87 (44.07)     4:23.17 (34.30)     4:57.49 (34.32)
 20 Fox, Megan                16 Novi Sturgeons-MI    4:54.93    4:57.54  
                  31.94     1:07.70 (35.76)     1:45.98 (38.28)     2:23.97 (37.99)
        3:05.87 (41.90)     3:48.58 (42.71)     4:23.64 (35.06)     4:57.54 (33.90)
 21 Rainer, Rebecca           15 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:54.66    4:57.56  
                  31.94     1:07.77 (35.83)     1:47.05 (39.28)     2:25.79 (38.74)
        3:07.68 (41.89)     3:49.31 (41.63)     4:23.99 (34.68)     4:57.56 (33.57)
 22 Harper, Shelley           18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  4:55.79    4:57.60  
                  30.87     1:06.64 (35.77)     1:46.15 (39.51)     2:24.72 (38.57)
        3:07.58 (42.86)     3:50.69 (43.11)     4:24.87 (34.18)     4:57.60 (32.73)
 23 Johnson, Katie            17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  4:55.42    4:57.68  
                  32.35     1:08.94 (36.59)     1:48.57 (39.63)     2:26.82 (38.25)
        3:07.31 (40.49)     3:48.71 (41.40)     4:23.82 (35.11)     4:57.68 (33.86)
 24 Spencer, Haley            17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  4:59.63    4:57.78  
                  31.66     1:07.77 (36.11)     1:47.39 (39.62)     2:25.27 (37.88)
        3:06.54 (41.27)     3:47.79 (41.25)     4:23.33 (35.54)     4:57.78 (34.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Creran, Emily             17 Gcit Swimming-MA     4:57.42    4:57.95  
                  31.38     1:06.99 (35.61)     1:43.71 (36.72)     2:20.46 (36.75)
        3:04.85 (44.39)     3:49.35 (44.50)     4:24.58 (35.23)     4:57.95 (33.37)
 26 Reaney, Emma              15 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  5:01.25    4:57.96  
                  31.58     1:07.20 (35.62)     1:46.47 (39.27)     2:24.61 (38.14)
        3:07.11 (42.50)     3:50.37 (43.26)     4:24.68 (34.31)     4:57.96 (33.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Nunn, Emma                14 Nova of Virginia-VA  5:06.15    4:58.02  
                  31.14     1:05.75 (34.61)     1:44.45 (38.70)     2:23.68 (39.23)
        3:05.93 (42.25)     3:49.88 (43.95)     4:24.47 (34.59)     4:58.02 (33.55)
 28 Tosky, Jasmine            14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:59.49    4:58.32  
                  31.83     1:08.19 (36.36)     1:48.27 (40.08)     2:26.72 (38.45)
        3:09.54 (42.82)     3:52.73 (43.19)     4:26.37 (33.64)     4:58.32 (31.95)
 29 Raybon, Raquel            16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  5:00.25    4:58.87  
                  31.82     1:06.81 (34.99)     1:43.93 (37.12)     2:20.52 (36.59)
        3:05.49 (44.97)     3:50.05 (44.56)     4:24.74 (34.69)     4:58.87 (34.13)
 30 Weitz, Elizabeth          17 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  5:02.33    4:59.24  
                  32.14     1:08.23 (36.09)     1:47.36 (39.13)     2:25.77 (38.41)
        3:07.53 (41.76)     3:49.54 (42.01)     4:25.17 (35.63)     4:59.24 (34.07)
 31 McNally, Bridgette        15 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:54.98    4:59.42  
                  31.82     1:08.52 (36.70)     1:47.85 (39.33)     2:26.67 (38.82)
        3:08.80 (42.13)     3:50.93 (42.13)     4:25.80 (34.87)     4:59.42 (33.62)
 32 Nanfria, Taylor           15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  5:00.37    4:59.44  
                  31.71     1:06.95 (35.24)     1:47.52 (40.57)     2:27.13 (39.61)
        3:09.51 (42.38)     3:52.46 (42.95)     4:26.19 (33.73)     4:59.44 (33.25)
 33 Simmons, Kaia             16 Bay & Ocean Stat-NE  4:59.78    4:59.48  
                  31.71     1:05.92 (34.21)     1:47.17 (41.25)     2:27.06 (39.89)
        3:11.30 (44.24)     3:55.27 (43.97)     4:27.81 (32.54)     4:59.48 (31.67)
 33 Scott, Olivia             15 Academy Bullets-IL   5:00.22    4:59.48  
                  29.92     1:04.58 (34.66)     1:43.46 (38.88)     2:21.22 (37.76)
        3:05.88 (44.66)     3:51.13 (45.25)     4:26.04 (34.91)     4:59.48 (33.44)
 35 Franklin, Missy           13 Colorado Stars-CO    5:04.06    4:59.77  
                  31.80     1:08.70 (36.90)     1:47.26 (38.56)     2:24.77 (37.51)
        3:09.09 (44.32)     3:54.33 (45.24)     4:27.52 (33.19)     4:59.77 (32.25)
 36 Christian, Quincy         16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  5:03.19    4:59.80  
                  32.51     1:08.69 (36.18)     1:47.16 (38.47)     2:24.68 (37.52)
        3:09.26 (44.58)     3:52.91 (43.65)     4:26.93 (34.02)     4:59.80 (32.87)
 37 Derlath, Erica            18 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:01.63    5:00.00  
                  31.82     1:07.46 (35.64)     1:45.33 (37.87)     2:22.08 (36.75)
        3:07.19 (45.11)     3:51.83 (44.64)     4:26.42 (34.59)     5:00.00 (33.58)
 38 Simon, Laura              17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   5:01.47    5:00.17  
                  31.87     1:07.73 (35.86)     1:45.49 (37.76)     2:22.64 (37.15)
        3:07.47 (44.83)     3:51.89 (44.42)     4:26.25 (34.36)     5:00.17 (33.92)
 39 Anderson, Kaela           15 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  5:06.20    5:00.19  
                  31.36     1:06.63 (35.27)     1:44.86 (38.23)     2:22.41 (37.55)
        3:07.22 (44.81)     3:52.24 (45.02)     4:26.41 (34.17)     5:00.19 (33.78)
 40 Regan, Trish              16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  5:04.51    5:00.25  
                  31.33     1:06.72 (35.39)     1:44.31 (37.59)     2:21.95 (37.64)
        3:05.24 (43.29)     3:50.28 (45.04)     4:26.10 (35.82)     5:00.25 (34.15)
 41 Jones, Kaitlyn            13 Delaware Swim Te-MA  5:06.31    5:00.46  
                  32.31     1:09.26 (36.95)     1:45.40 (36.14)     2:21.67 (36.27)
        3:06.20 (44.53)     3:50.80 (44.60)     4:25.71 (34.91)     5:00.46 (34.75)
 42 Shishkoff, Gabi           15 Marlins of Ralei-NC  4:57.28    5:00.52  
                  32.85     1:07.96 (35.11)     1:46.73 (38.77)     2:23.39 (36.66)
        3:08.00 (44.61)     3:52.09 (44.09)     4:26.95 (34.86)     5:00.52 (33.57)
 43 Murphy, Katie             17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  5:02.78    5:00.77  
                  31.94     1:08.34 (36.40)     1:46.40 (38.06)     2:24.49 (38.09)
        3:08.33 (43.84)     3:52.34 (44.01)     4:27.31 (34.97)     5:00.77 (33.46)
 44 Kintz, Emily              17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:58.61    5:00.84  
                  31.89     1:07.45 (35.56)     1:45.45 (38.00)     2:21.42 (35.97)
        3:07.46 (46.04)     3:53.36 (45.90)     4:28.17 (34.81)     5:00.84 (32.67)
 45 Barrett, Jamie            17 Dayton Raiders-OH    5:00.26    5:00.93  
                  31.73     1:07.56 (35.83)     1:46.65 (39.09)     2:25.02 (38.37)
        3:07.62 (42.60)     3:50.90 (43.28)     4:26.75 (35.85)     5:00.93 (34.18)
 46 Clifford, Lauren          17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  5:03.25    5:00.99  
                  31.17     1:06.86 (35.69)     1:46.07 (39.21)     2:24.36 (38.29)
        3:08.43 (44.07)     3:52.54 (44.11)     4:26.84 (34.30)     5:00.99 (34.15)
 47 Senko, Anna               16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  4:59.91    5:01.02  
                  31.11     1:06.85 (35.74)     1:43.97 (37.12)     2:20.96 (36.99)
        3:06.55 (45.59)     3:53.12 (46.57)     4:27.23 (34.11)     5:01.02 (33.79)
 48 Lobb, Ellen               16 The Fleet-GU         5:03.46    5:01.07  
                  31.55     1:07.06 (35.51)     1:45.52 (38.46)     2:22.20 (36.68)
        3:07.69 (45.49)     3:52.43 (44.74)     4:27.48 (35.05)     5:01.07 (33.59)
 49 Otto, Courtney            15 Star Swimming-NI     4:57.91    5:01.08  
                  31.14     1:06.78 (35.64)     1:45.46 (38.68)     2:24.87 (39.41)
        3:08.27 (43.40)     3:52.34 (44.07)     4:27.21 (34.87)     5:01.08 (33.87)
 50 Finn, Alisa               17 Wildcat Aquatic-IL   5:03.22    5:01.38  
                  32.55     1:10.31 (37.76)     1:49.40 (39.09)     2:29.30 (39.90)
        3:11.43 (42.13)     3:53.71 (42.28)     4:28.02 (34.31)     5:01.38 (33.36)
 51 Treleven, Paige           18 Sierra Marlins S-SN  5:03.37    5:01.90  
                  32.26     1:09.24 (36.98)     1:49.62 (40.38)     2:29.15 (39.53)
        3:11.00 (41.85)     3:52.99 (41.99)     4:28.19 (35.20)     5:01.90 (33.71)
 52 Krebs, Jessie             16 North Baltimore-MD   5:00.63    5:01.95  
                  32.37     1:09.22 (36.85)     1:47.62 (38.40)     2:26.27 (38.65)
        3:10.30 (44.03)     3:54.97 (44.67)     4:28.49 (33.52)     5:01.95 (33.46)
 53 Craddock, Julia           17 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  5:02.43    5:02.08  
                  31.14     1:06.95 (35.81)     1:46.08 (39.13)     2:24.60 (38.52)
        3:09.05 (44.45)     3:54.47 (45.42)     4:29.13 (34.66)     5:02.08 (32.95)
 54 Lightbourn, McKayla       16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  5:00.00    5:02.15  
                  32.10     1:08.72 (36.62)     1:46.94 (38.22)     2:25.24 (38.30)
        3:09.23 (43.99)     3:53.67 (44.44)     4:28.34 (34.67)     5:02.15 (33.81)
 54 Durnil, Kayla             18 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  5:07.52    5:02.15  
                  31.72     1:08.14 (36.42)     1:47.93 (39.79)     2:26.53 (38.60)
        3:08.70 (42.17)     3:51.04 (42.34)     4:27.56 (36.52)     5:02.15 (34.59)
 56 Zhu, Annie                13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:59.68    5:02.18  
                  31.24     1:07.28 (36.04)     1:47.32 (40.04)     2:25.74 (38.42)
        3:08.58 (42.84)     3:51.92 (43.34)     4:28.04 (36.12)     5:02.18 (34.14)
 57 Cervone, Victoria         17 New Jersey Wave-NJ   5:02.98    5:02.28  
                  31.71     1:07.73 (36.02)     1:47.06 (39.33)     2:25.09 (38.03)
        3:10.48 (45.39)     3:55.11 (44.63)     4:29.52 (34.41)     5:02.28 (32.76)
 58 Chin, Abby                14 Upper Arlington-OH   4:55.82    5:02.39  
                  30.58     1:06.05 (35.47)     1:44.91 (38.86)     2:23.25 (38.34)
        3:07.77 (44.52)     3:53.70 (45.93)     4:28.34 (34.64)     5:02.39 (34.05)
 59 Ruimerman, Jana           17 Mission Aurora C-CO  5:01.79    5:02.66  
                  32.22     1:08.54 (36.32)     1:46.00 (37.46)     2:22.18 (36.18)
        3:08.64 (46.46)     3:54.75 (46.11)     4:29.97 (35.22)     5:02.66 (32.69)
 60 So, Yumi                  17 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:58.23    5:02.69  
                  31.18     1:06.72 (35.54)     1:46.73 (40.01)     2:25.38 (38.65)
        3:09.82 (44.44)     3:54.73 (44.91)     4:29.42 (34.69)     5:02.69 (33.27)
 61 Hojan-Clark, Kelsey       15 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  4:59.87    5:02.79  
                  32.00     1:07.72 (35.72)     1:44.76 (37.04)     2:21.58 (36.82)
        3:08.26 (46.68)     3:54.74 (46.48)     4:29.08 (34.34)     5:02.79 (33.71)
 62 Fredlake, Grace           17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  5:03.57    5:02.96  
                  32.24     1:08.77 (36.53)     1:48.16 (39.39)     2:26.39 (38.23)
        3:10.94 (44.55)     3:55.88 (44.94)     4:30.47 (34.59)     5:02.96 (32.49)
 63 Brown, Allison            14 Una Pls-PC           5:03.09    5:03.05  
                  33.43     1:10.25 (36.82)     1:49.08 (38.83)     2:26.75 (37.67)
        3:10.80 (44.05)     3:55.30 (44.50)     4:30.18 (34.88)     5:03.05 (32.87)
 64 Nunn, Abigail             18 Nova of Virginia-VA  5:01.72    5:03.13  
                  31.72     1:07.07 (35.35)     1:47.31 (40.24)     2:26.90 (39.59)
        3:10.08 (43.18)     3:54.11 (44.03)     4:29.71 (35.60)     5:03.13 (33.42)
 65 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin        15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   5:01.31    5:03.23  
                  31.22     1:06.16 (34.94)     1:44.33 (38.17)     2:21.96 (37.63)
        3:08.28 (46.32)     3:54.31 (46.03)     4:28.76 (34.45)     5:03.23 (34.47)
 66 Heller, Anna              18 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  4:28.82Y   5:03.31  
                  31.43     1:07.83 (36.40)     1:47.76 (39.93)     2:26.07 (38.31)
        3:09.98 (43.91)     3:53.96 (43.98)     4:29.00 (35.04)     5:03.31 (34.31)
 67 Bradley, Paige            17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:58.16    5:03.33  
                  30.95     1:06.89 (35.94)     1:45.84 (38.95)     2:24.82 (38.98)
        3:07.78 (42.96)     3:52.46 (44.68)     4:28.00 (35.54)     5:03.33 (35.33)
 68 Chamberlain, Clare        15 Shorewood S. C.-WI   4:58.63    5:03.43  
                  31.87     1:08.35 (36.48)     1:47.53 (39.18)     2:25.02 (37.49)
        3:07.39 (42.37)     3:50.56 (43.17)     4:27.50 (36.94)     5:03.43 (35.93)
 69 Read, Haley               17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  5:03.21    5:03.56  
                  31.52     1:07.78 (36.26)     1:48.59 (40.81)     2:28.65 (40.06)
        3:10.93 (42.28)     3:53.77 (42.84)     4:28.92 (35.15)     5:03.56 (34.64)
 70 Batiza, Delise            15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  5:00.88    5:03.57  
                  31.54     1:06.67 (35.13)     1:44.58 (37.91)     2:22.14 (37.56)
        3:07.98 (45.84)     3:54.89 (46.91)     4:29.70 (34.81)     5:03.57 (33.87)
 71 Delisle, Laurence         16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  5:02.27    5:03.60  
                  32.00     1:08.48 (36.48)     1:46.96 (38.48)     2:24.31 (37.35)
        3:09.68 (45.37)     3:55.27 (45.59)     4:30.53 (35.26)     5:03.60 (33.07)
 72 Prewitt-Thomas, Eleanor   18 Team Dolphins-MV     5:02.39    5:03.62  
                  32.24     1:08.25 (36.01)     1:46.84 (38.59)     2:24.79 (37.95)
        3:10.03 (45.24)     3:55.70 (45.67)     4:30.37 (34.67)     5:03.62 (33.25)
 73 Burnett, Rachael          16 Potomac Marlins-PV   4:59.60    5:03.73  
                  31.40     1:06.61 (35.21)     1:45.61 (39.00)     2:24.21 (38.60)
        3:08.34 (44.13)     3:54.31 (45.97)     4:29.63 (35.32)     5:03.73 (34.10)
 74 Wang, Willa               13 Club Wolverine-MI    5:02.62    5:03.78  
                  32.21     1:08.15 (35.94)     1:48.88 (40.73)     2:28.10 (39.22)
        3:13.31 (45.21)     3:57.83 (44.52)     4:32.15 (34.32)     5:03.78 (31.63)
 75 Pesacreta, Marie          17 Duke Aquatics-NC     5:05.39    5:03.79  
                  31.60     1:06.90 (35.30)     1:46.04 (39.14)     2:24.57 (38.53)
        3:10.29 (45.72)     3:55.31 (45.02)     4:30.61 (35.30)     5:03.79 (33.18)
 76 Osman, Nicole             16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  5:02.89    5:03.83  
                  31.68     1:08.39 (36.71)     1:47.60 (39.21)     2:27.27 (39.67)
        3:10.95 (43.68)     3:54.53 (43.58)     4:29.79 (35.26)     5:03.83 (34.04)
 77 Knight, Allison           16 North Coast Aqua-SI  5:04.84    5:03.87  
                  31.56     1:07.43 (35.87)     1:46.93 (39.50)     2:25.00 (38.07)
        3:09.86 (44.86)     3:54.78 (44.92)     4:30.45 (35.67)     5:03.87 (33.42)
 78 Sostarecz, Taylor         16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:05.28    5:03.96  
                  32.52     1:09.54 (37.02)     1:49.15 (39.61)     2:27.82 (38.67)
        3:12.12 (44.30)     3:56.83 (44.71)     4:30.94 (34.11)     5:03.96 (33.02)
 79 Schaffer, Rachael         15 North Baltimore-MD   5:03.90    5:04.03  
                  32.02     1:07.95 (35.93)     1:47.25 (39.30)     2:26.18 (38.93)
        3:09.84 (43.66)     3:54.47 (44.63)     4:29.49 (35.02)     5:04.03 (34.54)
 80 Bodnar, Katharine         18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:09.55    5:04.06  
                  32.15     1:10.24 (38.09)     1:46.96 (36.72)     2:22.94 (35.98)
        3:09.52 (46.58)     3:56.52 (47.00)     4:31.09 (34.57)     5:04.06 (32.97)
 81 Avers, Whitney            17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  5:02.75    5:04.30  
                  32.22     1:07.75 (35.53)     1:49.62 (41.87)     2:29.69 (40.07)
        3:13.49 (43.80)     3:58.04 (44.55)     4:31.95 (33.91)     5:04.30 (32.35)
 82 Ansley, Kameron           16 Savannah Swim Te-GA  5:00.43    5:04.35  
                  30.15     1:05.40 (35.25)     1:45.04 (39.64)     2:24.34 (39.30)
        3:08.25 (43.91)     3:53.61 (45.36)     4:29.76 (36.15)     5:04.35 (34.59)
 83 White, Madison            13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  5:09.07    5:04.58  
                  32.03     1:08.37 (36.34)     1:45.47 (37.10)     2:21.64 (36.17)
        3:08.45 (46.81)     3:55.96 (47.51)     4:30.91 (34.95)     5:04.58 (33.67)
 84 Brandon, Bonnie           14 Mission Aurora C-CO  4:30.01Y   5:04.60  
                  32.05     1:08.64 (36.59)     1:46.58 (37.94)     2:23.36 (36.78)
        3:09.40 (46.04)     3:56.48 (47.08)     4:31.28 (34.80)     5:04.60 (33.32)
 85 Smith, Caroline           17 Winston-Salem YM-NC  5:03.91    5:04.61  
                  31.76     1:08.00 (36.24)     1:46.26 (38.26)     2:24.34 (38.08)
        3:09.76 (45.42)     3:56.89 (47.13)     4:31.24 (34.35)     5:04.61 (33.37)
 86 Wilson, Caroline          17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  5:05.28    5:04.64  
                  30.81     1:07.41 (36.60)     1:47.12 (39.71)     2:26.25 (39.13)
        3:10.39 (44.14)     3:54.84 (44.45)     4:30.10 (35.26)     5:04.64 (34.54)
 87 Munk, Taylor              16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  5:02.69    5:04.70  
                  32.36     1:08.59 (36.23)     1:47.48 (38.89)     2:25.16 (37.68)
        3:11.10 (45.94)     3:56.88 (45.78)     4:31.37 (34.49)     5:04.70 (33.33)
 88 Desantis, Rachael         18 Greenwood Memori-NE  5:04.62    5:05.45  
                  31.28     1:06.66 (35.38)     1:47.00 (40.34)     2:26.59 (39.59)
        3:09.46 (42.87)     3:54.13 (44.67)     4:30.50 (36.37)     5:05.45 (34.95)
 89 Worrell, Elisa            15 Nova of Virginia-VA  5:08.10    5:05.61  
                  32.32     1:08.90 (36.58)     1:46.97 (38.07)     2:24.40 (37.43)
        3:11.31 (46.91)     3:57.77 (46.46)     4:32.28 (34.51)     5:05.61 (33.33)
 90 Fulcher, Kristyn          16 Upper Arlington-OH   4:59.53    5:05.64  
                  31.31     1:07.96 (36.65)     1:46.40 (38.44)     2:25.03 (38.63)
        3:10.11 (45.08)     3:56.87 (46.76)     4:31.27 (34.40)     5:05.64 (34.37)
 91 Cameron, Emily            13 Lancaster Aquati-MA  5:08.10    5:05.69  
                  31.77     1:07.99 (36.22)     1:48.62 (40.63)     2:28.87 (40.25)
        3:12.34 (43.47)     3:56.54 (44.20)     4:31.95 (35.41)     5:05.69 (33.74)
 92 Fenn, Meaghan             17 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:01.12    5:05.75  
                  32.00     1:07.85 (35.85)     1:45.67 (37.82)     2:23.45 (37.78)
        3:07.45 (44.00)     3:53.03 (45.58)     4:30.07 (37.04)     5:05.75 (35.68)
 93 Deckard, Kristyn          17 Bend Swim Club-OR    4:28.49Y   5:05.77  
                  33.12     1:10.52 (37.40)     1:49.59 (39.07)     2:26.56 (36.97)
        3:11.41 (44.85)     3:56.37 (44.96)     4:32.21 (35.84)     5:05.77 (33.56)
 94 Mattern, Jordan           15 Colorado Stars-CO    4:57.80    5:05.86  
                  30.55     1:06.64 (36.09)     1:45.81 (39.17)     2:24.37 (38.56)
        3:09.20 (44.83)     3:54.49 (45.29)     4:29.91 (35.42)     5:05.86 (35.95)
 95 Steenvoorden, Kristen     17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   4:55.45    5:06.07  
                  32.12     1:08.09 (35.97)     1:47.71 (39.62)     2:26.36 (38.65)
        3:10.63 (44.27)     3:56.25 (45.62)     4:31.41 (35.16)     5:06.07 (34.66)
 96 Suppan, Alex              17 Green Mountain A-NE  5:03.53    5:06.20  
                  31.05     1:06.14 (35.09)     1:43.92 (37.78)     2:21.63 (37.71)
        3:08.06 (46.43)     3:54.43 (46.37)     4:30.92 (36.49)     5:06.20 (35.28)
 96 Fabian, Eva               15 Greenwood Memori-NE  5:07.56    5:06.20  
                  33.59     1:11.29 (37.70)     1:52.61 (41.32)     2:32.67 (40.06)
        3:15.94 (43.27)     3:59.59 (43.65)     4:33.69 (34.10)     5:06.20 (32.51)
 98 Leung, Jackie             17 Mt Hood Swim Tea-OR  5:02.88    5:06.34  
                  31.78     1:07.85 (36.07)     1:46.19 (38.34)     2:25.70 (39.51)
        3:09.32 (43.62)     3:55.15 (45.83)     4:31.16 (36.01)     5:06.34 (35.18)
 99 Davis, Kim                15 Excel Aquatics-SE    5:05.70    5:06.60  
                  33.02     1:09.82 (36.80)     1:50.80 (40.98)     2:30.46 (39.66)
        3:14.51 (44.05)     3:57.74 (43.23)     4:33.21 (35.47)     5:06.60 (33.39)
100 Andrews, Sarah            17 Dayton Raiders-OH    5:09.37    5:06.80  
                  32.05     1:08.39 (36.34)     1:48.01 (39.62)     2:27.93 (39.92)
        3:12.99 (45.06)     3:58.73 (45.74)     4:33.78 (35.05)     5:06.80 (33.02)
101 Gillig, Annie             13 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   5:08.26    5:06.87  
                  32.45     1:08.55 (36.10)     1:48.39 (39.84)     2:26.90 (38.51)
        3:11.97 (45.07)     3:58.07 (46.10)     4:32.71 (34.64)     5:06.87 (34.16)
102 Liang, Sarah              15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  5:06.96    5:07.06  
                  31.66     1:09.46 (37.80)     1:49.35 (39.89)     2:28.09 (38.74)
        3:11.65 (43.56)     3:54.64 (42.99)     4:31.45 (36.81)     5:07.06 (35.61)
103 Rankin, Megan             14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  5:03.52    5:07.23  
                  32.70     1:09.34 (36.64)     1:48.00 (38.66)     2:25.92 (37.92)
        3:11.67 (45.75)     3:57.78 (46.11)     4:33.05 (35.27)     5:07.23 (34.18)
104 Dittmer, Erica            16 Premier Aquatics-GU  5:05.29    5:07.46  
                                  20.43 ( )       32.28 (11.85)     1:10.28 (38.00)
        1:50.16 (39.88)   3:54.63 (2:04.47)     4:31.22 (36.59)     5:07.46 (36.24)
104 Conway, Emily             16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  5:08.25    5:07.46  
                  31.30     1:06.10 (34.80)     1:46.76 (40.66)     2:26.95 (40.19)
        3:11.68 (44.73)     3:56.31 (44.63)     4:33.08 (36.77)     5:07.46 (34.38)
106 Smith, Aileen             16 Jewish Community-AM  5:02.41    5:07.62  
                  32.85     1:09.48 (36.63)     1:49.42 (39.94)     2:28.21 (38.79)
        3:13.27 (45.06)     3:58.83 (45.56)     4:33.75 (34.92)     5:07.62 (33.87)
107 Roth, Lauren              18 Dallas Mustangs-NT   5:02.08    5:07.84  
                  31.46     1:06.35 (34.89)     1:46.10 (39.75)     2:25.98 (39.88)
        3:12.70 (46.72)     4:00.48 (47.78)     4:34.34 (33.86)     5:07.84 (33.50)
108 Mader, Kaelee             17 The Fleet-GU         5:02.47    5:08.15  
                  32.84     1:09.09 (36.25)     1:48.69 (39.60)     2:26.99 (38.30)
        3:12.56 (45.57)     3:58.24 (45.68)     4:33.78 (35.54)     5:08.15 (34.37)
109 Cassidy, Victoria         16 Eastern Express-NJ   5:01.87    5:08.25  
                  32.98     1:10.52 (37.54)     1:48.59 (38.07)     2:26.22 (37.63)
        3:11.57 (45.35)     3:57.39 (45.82)     4:33.01 (35.62)     5:08.25 (35.24)
110 Polley, Kristine          17 Stingrays-GA         5:04.87    5:08.40  
                  33.17     1:11.48 (38.31)     1:51.10 (39.62)     2:29.67 (38.57)
        3:12.85 (43.18)     3:55.36 (42.51)     4:32.26 (36.90)     5:08.40 (36.14)
111 Furgatch, Sarah           16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  5:03.29    5:08.86  
                  32.95     1:10.09 (37.14)     1:51.67 (41.58)     2:32.03 (40.36)
        3:15.84 (43.81)     4:00.10 (44.26)     4:35.64 (35.54)     5:08.86 (33.22)
112 Woolbright, Kathryn       15 Swim Orlando-FL      5:01.48    5:09.41  
                  32.82     1:11.02 (38.20)     1:50.39 (39.37)     2:27.70 (37.31)
        3:13.64 (45.94)     3:59.80 (46.16)     4:35.51 (35.71)     5:09.41 (33.90)
113 Tannhauser, Kelly         16 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  5:02.25    5:09.53  
                  31.36     1:07.67 (36.31)     1:46.88 (39.21)     2:25.54 (38.66)
        3:11.83 (46.29)     3:58.75 (46.92)     4:34.20 (35.45)     5:09.53 (35.33)
114 Milligan, Kacey           15 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  5:04.75    5:09.78  
                  31.53     1:06.60 (35.07)     1:46.46 (39.86)     2:25.82 (39.36)
        3:11.76 (45.94)     3:57.90 (46.14)     4:34.45 (36.55)     5:09.78 (35.33)
115 Newell, Paige             15 DU Hilltoppers-CO    5:00.71    5:09.85  
                  32.35     1:08.80 (36.45)     1:46.90 (38.10)     2:24.89 (37.99)
        3:10.92 (46.03)     3:59.11 (48.19)     4:34.53 (35.42)     5:09.85 (35.32)
116 Krawczyk, Merritt         17 Eagle Swim Assoc-GU  4:28.40Y   5:10.06  
                  32.88     1:10.37 (37.49)     1:51.46 (41.09)     2:31.37 (39.91)
        3:14.31 (42.94)     3:58.59 (44.28)     4:34.90 (36.31)     5:10.06 (35.16)
117 O'Toole, Stephanie        13 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  5:09.31    5:10.73  
                  32.84     1:10.16 (37.32)     1:50.64 (40.48)     2:31.35 (40.71)
        3:14.78 (43.43)     3:59.70 (44.92)     4:35.28 (35.58)     5:10.73 (35.45)
118 Fish, Margaret            18 Mason Manta Rays-OH  5:07.86    5:10.81  
                  31.92     1:10.94 (39.02)     1:49.57 (38.63)     2:28.23 (38.66)
        3:12.50 (44.27)     3:58.25 (45.75)     4:34.77 (36.52)     5:10.81 (36.04)
119 Day, Allie                15 Center Grove Aqu-IN  5:02.97    5:10.99  
                  31.75     1:08.72 (36.97)     1:47.48 (38.76)     2:25.35 (37.87)
        3:11.52 (46.17)     3:58.99 (47.47)     4:34.93 (35.94)     5:10.99 (36.06)
120 Adamczyk, Emily           17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  5:01.23    5:11.12  
                  31.72     1:07.86 (36.14)     1:49.11 (41.25)     2:30.08 (40.97)
        3:13.28 (43.20)     3:57.72 (44.44)     4:34.32 (36.60)     5:11.12 (36.80)
121 Melton, Taylor            14 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE  5:02.15    5:11.27  
                  32.92     1:10.37 (37.45)     1:51.65 (41.28)     2:30.71 (39.06)
        3:17.43 (46.72)     4:03.36 (45.93)     4:37.54 (34.18)     5:11.27 (33.73)
122 Borowitz, Brittany        18 Gaucho Aquatics-CA/  4:21.30Y   5:11.60  
                  32.04     1:08.98 (36.94)     1:51.63 (42.65)     2:32.87 (41.24)
        3:15.95 (43.08)     4:00.38 (44.43)     4:37.03 (36.65)     5:11.60 (34.57)
123 Lujan, Arianne            17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  5:06.96    5:11.79  
                  32.34     1:09.03 (36.69)     1:49.06 (40.03)     2:27.87 (38.81)
        3:13.49 (45.62)     3:59.94 (46.45)     4:36.64 (36.70)     5:11.79 (35.15)
124 Steenvoorden, Ashley      17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   5:06.75    5:12.50  
                                1:09.82 ( )     1:50.22 (40.40)     2:29.97 (39.75)
        3:16.84 (46.87)     4:03.98 (47.14)     4:38.48 (34.50)     5:12.50 (34.02)
125 Williamson, Ellen         15 Northern KY Clip-OH  5:08.33    5:12.69  
                  31.61     1:07.96 (36.35)     1:46.30 (38.34)     2:25.19 (38.89)
        3:12.76 (47.57)     4:00.65 (47.89)     4:36.75 (36.10)     5:12.69 (35.94)
126 Johnson, Laura            17 Montgomery YMCA-SE   4:28.53Y   5:12.79  
                  31.90     1:09.38 (37.48)     1:51.31 (41.93)     2:31.20 (39.89)
        3:14.37 (43.17)     3:58.73 (44.36)     4:36.47 (37.74)     5:12.79 (36.32)
127 Kessler, Rachel           13 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:32.86Y   5:13.00  
                  32.03     1:08.33 (36.30)     1:48.76 (40.43)     2:27.72 (38.96)
        3:14.52 (46.80)     4:01.55 (47.03)     4:37.59 (36.04)     5:13.00 (35.41)
128 Papadopoulos, Tina        14 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  5:05.49    5:14.72  
                  32.77     1:10.19 (37.42)     1:49.68 (39.49)     2:29.14 (39.46)
        3:16.65 (47.51)     4:04.83 (48.18)     4:40.67 (35.84)     5:14.72 (34.05)
129 Zagroba, Catherine        17 New Jersey Wave-NJ   5:08.71    5:15.79  
                  34.40     1:13.13 (38.73)     1:53.47 (40.34)     2:33.58 (40.11)
        3:20.47 (46.89)     4:07.66 (47.19)     4:42.20 (34.54)     5:15.79 (33.59)
130 Lang, Melissa             16 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   4:31.05Y   5:16.78  
                  31.35     1:08.17 (36.82)     1:50.93 (42.76)     2:32.56 (41.63)
        3:17.07 (44.51)     4:02.32 (45.25)     4:40.39 (38.07)     5:16.78 (36.39)
131 Chen, Eva                 14 De Anza Cupertin-PC  4:30.11Y   5:17.10  
                  32.41     1:09.70 (37.29)     1:50.81 (41.11)     2:33.01 (42.20)
        3:17.35 (44.34)     4:03.48 (46.13)     4:40.62 (37.14)     5:17.10 (36.48)
132 Haven, Angie              17 Monrovia Aquatix-CA  5:06.50    5:18.46  
                  31.91     1:08.20 (36.29)     1:51.34 (43.14)     2:34.27 (42.93)
        3:17.15 (42.88)     4:01.56 (44.41)     4:40.15 (38.59)     5:18.46 (38.31)
133 Mims, Casey               15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  4:31.04Y   5:20.96  
                  34.66     1:15.14 (40.48)     1:57.35 (42.21)     2:40.02 (42.67)
        3:22.32 (42.30)     4:06.51 (44.19)     4:44.32 (37.81)     5:20.96 (36.64)
 -- Van, Seraphina            17 The Fleet-GU         5:07.67         DQ  
 -- Reigel, Andrea            16 Ngsv Gator Aquat-CA  5:02.04         DQ  
 -- Giberson, Sara            15 Una Agua-MR          5:01.17         DQ  
 -- Haney, Jennah             16 J-Hawks-WI           4:32.52Y       DFS  
 -- Smith, Haley              16 Kansas City Blaz-MV  5:09.66        DFS  
 -- Gaid, Kelsey              17 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:58.43        DFS  
 -- Baran, Caitlin            18 Unattached-NT        4:32.71Y       DFS  
 
Women 4x100 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:33.62   3/18/2008 Netherlands                                
                         I Dekker, R Kromowidjojo, F Heemskerk, M Veldhuis 
    American: A 3:35.68   3/25/2007 USA                                        
                         N Coughlin, L Nymeyer, A Weir, K Joyce            
   U.S. Open: O 3:37.67    8/2/2005 Australia                                  
                         L Lenton, S Reese, A Mills, J Henry               
        Meet: M 3:48.60    8/7/2008 Brophy East Swim Team, Brophy East Swim    
                         H Krakoski, W Lopus, A Evans, T Swartz            
 LC Junior A:   3:59.99                                                        
     SCN Cut:   3:59.99                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   3:59.99                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brophy East Swim Team-AZ                          3:48.61    3:48.60M  40  
     1) Krakoski, Haley 16              2) r:0.27 Lopus, Whitney 18       
     3) r:0.35 Evans, Ashley 16         4) r:0.23 Swartz, Traycie 16      
                  27.82       57.38 (57.38)     1:25.27 (27.89)     1:55.21 (57.83)
        2:22.81 (27.60)     2:52.31 (57.10)     3:19.26 (26.95)     3:48.60 (56.29)
  2 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC                     3:50.23    3:50.19   34  
     1) Fong, Chelsea 16                2) r:0.18 Delisle, Laurence 16    
     3) r:0.33 Khojasteh, Jessica 15    4) r:0.32 Hyde, Hayes 18          
                  27.94       57.58 (57.58)     1:25.06 (27.48)     1:55.32 (57.74)
        2:22.49 (27.17)     2:52.80 (57.48)     3:20.42 (27.62)     3:50.19 (57.39)
  3 Badger Aquatics Club-WI                           3:57.07    3:52.40   32  
     1) Martin, Ruby 17                 2) r:+0.0 Van Hout, Aja 15        
     3) r:+0.0 Powell, Jackie 16        4) r:+0.0 Winckler, Kelly 18      
                  27.57       57.81 (57.81)     1:25.34 (27.53)     1:55.30 (57.49)
        2:23.30 (28.00)     2:53.85 (58.55)     3:21.63 (27.78)     3:52.40 (58.55)
  4 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC                    3:55.02    3:52.66   30  
     1) Fotsch, Colleen 18              2) r:+0.0 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan 1
     3) r:+0.0 Tosky, Jasmine 14        4) r:0.46 Jensen, Liv 18          
                  28.91       59.84 (59.84)     1:28.20 (28.36)     1:59.23 (59.39)
        2:26.78 (27.55)     2:56.85 (57.62)     3:23.39 (26.54)     3:52.66 (55.81)
  5 North Bay Aquatics-PC                             3:58.12    3:52.88   28  
     1) Slater, Laura 16                2) r:0.06 Christofferson, Stephani
     3) r:0.19 Danel-Lohrey, Sasza 18   4) r:0.51 Roth, Deborah 15        
                  27.94       58.74 (58.74)     1:26.55 (27.81)     1:57.17 (58.43)
        2:24.51 (27.34)     2:55.66 (58.49)     3:23.31 (27.65)     3:52.88 (57.22)
  6 North Coast Aquatics-SI                           3:57.19    3:53.09   26  
     1) Tomkinson, Katie 16             2) r:0.34 Stipe, Mikkel-ane 15    
     3) r:0.40 Dornick, Monica 14       4) r:0.18 Schmitt, Jessica 17     
                  28.27       58.25 (58.25)     1:25.56 (27.31)     1:56.32 (58.07)
        2:24.18 (27.86)     2:55.27 (58.95)     3:22.61 (27.34)     3:53.09 (57.82)
  7 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA                 3:58.57    3:53.92   24  
     1) Titley, Allison 15              2) r:0.38 Brown, Alaina 15        
     3) r:0.20 Haulsee, Alison 15       4) r:0.61 Naurath, Rachel 16      
                  27.95       58.25 (58.25)     1:26.73 (28.48)     1:57.16 (58.91)
        2:25.56 (28.40)     2:56.25 (59.09)     3:24.09 (27.84)     3:53.92 (57.67)
  8 Colorado Stars-CO                                 3:55.80    3:54.88   22  
     1) Schmid, Kristin 18              2) r:0.35 Wixted, Christine 16    
     3) r:0.48 Mattern, Jordan 15       4) r:0.54 Franklin, Missy 13      
                  28.38       59.17 (59.17)     1:27.84 (28.67)   1:59.25 (1:00.08)
        2:27.15 (27.90)     2:58.02 (58.77)     3:25.26 (27.24)     3:54.88 (56.86)
  9 Dallas Mustangs-NT                                3:55.63    3:55.31   18  
     1) Roth, Lauren 18                 2) r:+0.0 Brandt, Claire 14       
     3) r:+0.0 Toledo, Marylyn 16       4) r:+0.0 Arnold, Allison 16      
                  28.13       58.33 (58.33)     1:26.35 (28.02)     1:56.95 (58.62)
        2:25.08 (28.13)     2:56.46 (59.51)     3:24.84 (28.38)     3:55.31 (58.85)
 10 Rockwood Swim Club-OZ                             3:55.46    3:55.41   14  
     1) Votava, Lauren 14               2) r:0.59 Spencer, Haley 17       
     3) r:0.48 Green, Amber 16          4) r:0.31 Masters, Amanda 17      
                  27.54       57.39 (57.39)     1:26.61 (29.22)   1:57.88 (1:00.49)
        2:25.65 (27.77)     2:55.54 (57.66)     3:24.00 (28.46)     3:55.41 (59.87)
 11 City of Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT                    3:58.93    3:55.63   12  
     1) Konicke, Genny 18               2) r:0.66 McLaine, Maureen 17     
     3) r:0.27 Gilson, Kristen 18       4) r:0.37 Rehring, Jaclin 17      
                  27.82       57.87 (57.87)     1:26.34 (28.47)     1:56.48 (58.61)
        2:24.60 (28.12)     2:55.60 (59.12)     3:24.21 (28.61)   3:55.63 (1:00.03)
 12 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU                        3:55.42    3:55.83   10  
     1) Amundsen, Kelsey 17             2) r:0.45 Swartz, Gen 17          
     3) r:0.23 Foster, Erin 15          4) r:0.45 Sosdian, Erin 16        
                  27.84       57.58 (57.58)     1:25.69 (28.11)     1:56.73 (59.15)
        2:25.75 (29.02)   2:56.88 (1:00.15)     3:25.10 (28.22)     3:55.83 (58.95)
 13 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI                     3:55.13    3:56.44    8  
     1) Armstrong, Stephanie 16         2) r:0.44 Gorenc, Arianna 17      
     3) r:0.43 Sarandos, Stephanie 18   4) r:0.53 Skenandore, Kayla 14    
                  27.84       58.38 (58.38)     1:26.44 (28.06)     1:57.81 (59.43)
        2:25.33 (27.52)     2:55.86 (58.05)     3:24.28 (28.42)   3:56.44 (1:00.58)
 14 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR                 3:56.94    3:56.78    6  
     1) Bodnar, Katharine 18            2) r:0.43 Roberts, Hilary 17      
     3) r:0.30 Rueda, Daniela 14        4) r:0.43 Neal, Lia 13            
                  28.67       59.30 (59.30)     1:28.24 (28.94)   1:59.31 (1:00.01)
        2:28.52 (29.21)   3:00.29 (1:00.98)     3:27.55 (27.26)     3:56.78 (56.49)
 15 Texas Gold-ST                                     3:56.47    3:56.92    4  
     1) Bobo, Lacey 18                  2) r:0.51 Lawrence, Micah 18      
     3) r:0.26 Cunningham, Cassie 17    4) r:0.33 Thompson, Sherrill 17   
                  28.69   1:00.00 (1:00.00)     1:28.67 (28.67)   2:00.20 (1:00.20)
        2:28.38 (28.18)     2:59.39 (59.19)     3:27.23 (27.84)     3:56.92 (57.53)
 16 Clovis Swim Club-CC                               3:59.76    3:56.97    2  
     1) Tharp, Mariah 15                2) r:0.33 Carter, Stacy 18        
     3) r:0.13 Schuler, Mackenzie 14    4) r:0.32 Baxter, Tristin 16      
                  28.88   1:00.23 (1:00.23)     1:28.30 (28.07)     1:58.90 (58.67)
        2:26.99 (28.09)     2:58.39 (59.49)     3:26.58 (28.19)     3:56.97 (58.58)
 17 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ                          3:55.82    3:57.00  
     1) Toth, Kathryn 17                2) r:0.24 Kuska, Alexi 18         
     3) r:0.62 Douglas, Arlene 17       4) r:0.25 Ross, Lauren 16         
                  28.26       57.94 (57.94)     1:26.09 (28.15)     1:57.60 (59.66)
        2:25.76 (28.16)   2:58.17 (1:00.57)     3:26.65 (28.48)     3:57.00 (58.83)
 18 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV                           3:55.63    3:57.05  
     1) Cavalier, Meredith 17           2) r:0.19 Emery, Molly 18         
     3) r:0.55 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin 15    4) r:0.36 Kalnins, Dana 17        
                  27.71       57.78 (57.78)     1:25.88 (28.10)     1:56.74 (58.96)
        2:25.60 (28.86)   2:56.83 (1:00.09)     3:25.45 (28.62)   3:57.05 (1:00.22)
 19 North Jeffco Swim Team-CO                         3:59.75    3:57.66  
     1) Lujan, Arianne 17               2) r:0.22 Fuller, Breann 18       
     3) r:0.45 Rigg, Lauren 16          4) r:0.33 Chevalier, Dominique 18 
                  28.84       59.80 (59.80)     1:27.66 (27.86)     1:57.62 (57.82)
        2:26.52 (28.90)     2:57.42 (59.80)     3:26.78 (29.36)   3:57.66 (1:00.24)
 19 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN                       3:56.36    3:57.66  
     1) Whitford, Alexandra 16          2) r:0.36 Treleven, Paige 18      
     3) r:0.64 Anderson, Haley 16       4) r:0.40 Clifford, Lauren 17     
                  28.50       58.39 (58.39)     1:26.84 (28.45)     1:58.01 (59.62)
        2:27.05 (29.04)     2:57.63 (59.62)     3:26.50 (28.87)   3:57.66 (1:00.03)
 21 Carmel Swim Club-IN                               3:57.64    3:57.92  
     1) Detro, Megan 17                 2) r:0.47 Regan, Trish 16         
     3) r:0.44 Partridge, Sam 18        4) r:0.22 Jordan, Lauren 15       
                  28.23       59.50 (59.50)     1:27.45 (27.95)     1:57.79 (58.29)
        2:26.05 (28.26)     2:56.72 (58.93)     3:25.62 (28.90)   3:57.92 (1:01.20)
 22 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC                         3:29.95Y   3:57.96  
     1) Holman, Amanda 18               2) r:0.48 Delay, Sara 17          
     3) r:0.38 Thomas, Chrissy 16       4) r:0.43 Harper, Shelley 18      
                  28.55       59.55 (59.55)     1:28.03 (28.48)     1:58.85 (59.30)
        2:27.73 (28.88)   2:58.95 (1:00.10)     3:27.02 (28.07)     3:57.96 (59.01)
 23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC                               3:59.05    3:58.04  
     1) Darmody, Kellie 17              2) r:0.35 Ormand, Sam 15          
     3) r:0.36 Raichle, Susannah 15     4) r:0.26 Conway, Emily 16        
                  28.35       59.11 (59.11)     1:27.74 (28.63)     1:57.83 (58.72)
        2:26.38 (28.55)     2:57.64 (59.81)     3:26.67 (29.03)   3:58.04 (1:00.40)
 24 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU                    3:59.16    3:58.51  
     1) Sharp, Morgan 16                2) r:0.43 Rovig, Stephanie 17     
     3) r:0.40 Mader, Kaelee 17         4) r:0.30 Lobb, Ellen 16          
                  28.52       59.31 (59.31)     1:28.39 (29.08)   1:59.41 (1:00.10)
                            2:59.21 (59.80)     3:27.51 (28.30)     3:58.51 (59.30)
 25 Golden West Swim Club-CA                          3:58.28    3:58.64  
     1) Cummings, Kelsey 15             2) r:0.48 Fascella, Cynthia 16    
     3) r:0.45 Owens, Har 16            4) r:0.31 Tran, Cindy 16          
                  28.95   1:00.06 (1:00.06)     1:27.89 (27.83)     1:59.01 (58.95)
        2:28.64 (29.63)   3:01.03 (1:02.02)     3:28.50 (27.47)     3:58.64 (57.61)
 26 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM                       3:58.41    3:59.32  
     1) Harter, Carly 17                2) r:0.31 O'Toole, Stephanie 13   
     3) r:0.13 Lin, Carol 17            4) r:0.24 Zilinskas, Rachel 13    
                  28.16       59.33 (59.33)     1:27.83 (28.50)   1:59.85 (1:00.52)
        2:27.94 (28.09)     2:59.65 (59.80)     3:28.17 (28.52)     3:59.32 (59.67)
 27 Lawrence Aquahawks-MV                             3:57.58    4:00.22  
     1) Dalcamo, Maddy 15               2) r:+0.0 Reaney, Emma 15         
     3) r:0.35 Portela, Chloe 15        4) r:0.32 Albrecht, Molly 17      
                  27.92       58.95 (58.95)     1:27.65 (28.70)   1:59.12 (1:00.17)
        2:28.14 (29.02)   2:59.84 (1:00.72)     3:28.84 (29.00)   4:00.22 (1:00.38)
 28 Dynamo Swim Club-GA                               3:58.11    4:00.77  
     1) Smith, Lindzi 17                2) r:+0.0 O'Neill, Sheila 18      
     3) r:0.48 Kintz, Emily 17          4) r:0.61 Cody, Hannah 18         
                  28.56       58.93 (58.93)     1:26.68 (27.75)     1:57.65 (58.72)
        2:26.41 (28.76)     2:57.13 (59.48)     3:27.18 (30.05)   4:00.77 (1:03.64)
 29 M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barracudas-OH                 3:58.88    4:02.05  
     1) Comodeca, Julia 16              2) r:0.62 Hazelbaker, Molly 14    
     3) r:0.36 Nemann, Katie 16         4) r:0.28 Ridge, Casey 17         
                  28.87       59.42 (59.42)     1:28.85 (29.43)   2:00.84 (1:01.42)
        2:30.51 (29.67)   3:02.90 (1:02.06)     3:31.29 (28.39)     4:02.05 (59.15)
 30 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ                           3:59.08    4:03.04  
     1) Feltrin, Veronica 18            2) r:+0.0 Hetzel, Alexa 18        
     3) r:0.39 King, Andrea 18          4) r:0.42 Lang, Melissa 16        
                  28.88       59.81 (59.81)     1:28.93 (29.12)   2:00.08 (1:00.27)
        2:29.92 (29.84)   3:01.61 (1:01.53)     3:30.71 (29.10)   4:03.04 (1:01.43)
 31 Marin Pirates-PC                                  3:28.34Y   4:03.27  
     1) Cochrane, Sabrina 16            2) r:0.18 Williams, Ashley 16     
     3) r:0.35 Kreuzberger, Kimmie 13   4) r:0.24 Bellinger, Sally 18     
                  28.34       59.59 (59.59)     1:28.82 (29.23)   2:00.84 (1:01.25)
        2:29.84 (29.00)   3:01.79 (1:00.95)     3:31.09 (29.30)   4:03.27 (1:01.48)
 32 Badger Swim Club-MR                               3:59.47    4:03.87  
     1) Evans, Laura 17                 2) r:0.37 Scilufo, Taylor 15      
     3) r:0.25 Fenn, Meaghan 17         4) r:0.29 Lyver, Kellie 17        
                  29.07       59.66 (59.66)     1:29.38 (29.72)   2:01.58 (1:01.92)
        2:30.65 (29.07)   3:03.75 (1:02.17)     3:31.80 (28.05)   4:03.87 (1:00.12)
 33 Southeastern Swim Club-IN                         3:57.83    4:03.91  
     1) Mercer, Carly 16                2) r:0.47 O'Connor, Maegan 17     
     3) r:0.38 Hertzler, Aubrey 17      4) r:0.47 Mudd, Emily 16          
                  27.59       58.96 (58.96)     1:27.88 (28.92)   2:01.48 (1:02.52)
        2:29.79 (28.31)     3:00.84 (59.36)     3:30.62 (29.78)   4:03.91 (1:03.07)
 34 Swim Pasadena-CA                                  3:56.98    4:04.79  
     1) Kropp, Andrea 15                2) r:+0.0 So, Yumi 17             
     3) r:0.39 Carideo, Emily 14        4) r:0.27 Pedote, Elyssa 15       
                  28.78   1:00.56 (1:00.56)     1:28.81 (28.25)     1:59.53 (58.97)
        2:29.76 (30.23)   3:02.53 (1:03.00)     3:31.34 (28.81)   4:04.79 (1:02.26)
 35 Upper Arlington Swim Club-OH                      3:29.31Y   4:06.12  
     1) Hammerberg, Kayla 15            2) r:+0.0 Chin, Abby 14           
     3) r:+0.0 Warmolts, Jenny 17       4) r:0.22 Armitage, Maddie 17     
                  29.28   1:02.49 (1:02.49)     1:31.38 (28.89)   2:02.91 (1:00.42)
        2:31.65 (28.74)   3:03.96 (1:01.05)     3:32.77 (28.81)   4:06.12 (1:02.16)
 -- Star Swim Team-MN                                 3:59.41         DQ  
     1) Weiss, Meghan 17                2) r:+0.0 Janzen, Kiera 15        
     3) r:0.50 Drake, Laura 16          4) r:-0.02 Weis, Lauren 17        
                  28.45       59.24 (59.24)     1:27.22 (27.98)     1:57.64 (58.40)
        2:27.72 (30.08)   3:00.94 (1:03.30)     3:29.26 (28.32)          DQ (59.26)
 -- Salmon Bay Aquatics-PN                            3:59.50        DFS  
     1)                                 2) r:+0.0                         
     3) r:+0.0                          4) r:+0.0                         
 -- Sarasota YMCA Sharks-FL                           3:24.31Y       DFS  
     1)                                 2) r:+0.0                         
     3) r:+0.0                          4) r:+0.0                         
 -- Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC                 3:59.49        DFS  
     1) White, Madison 13               2) r:+0.0 Yoder, Shaila 17        
     3) r:+0.0 Bradley, Paige 17        4) r:+0.0 Madsen, Alex 16         
 -- Terrapins Swim Team-PC                            3:56.48        DFS  
     1)                                 2) r:+0.0                         
     3) r:+0.0                          4) r:+0.0                         
 
Women 4x200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       World: W 7:50.09   3/29/2007 USA                                        
                         N Coughlin, D Vollmer, L Nymeyer, K Hoff          
    American: A 7:50.09   3/29/2007 USA                                        
                         N Coughlin, D Vollmer, L Nymeyer, K Hoff          
   U.S. Open: O 7:59.87   7/25/1996 USA                                        
                         T Jackson, C Teuscher, S Taormina, J Thompson     
        Meet: M 8:16.85    8/6/2008 Brophy East Swim Team, Brophy East Swim    
                         A Evans, T Swartz, H Krakoski, W Lopus            
 LC Junior A:   8:36.99                                                        
     SCN Cut:   8:36.99                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   8:36.99                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brophy East Swim Team-AZ                          8:13.35    8:16.85M  40  
     1) Evans, Ashley 16                2) r:0.30 Swartz, Traycie 16      
     3) r:0.40 Krakoski, Haley 16       4) r:0.26 Lopus, Whitney 18       
                  28.91       59.76 (59.76)   1:31.48 (1:31.48)   2:02.83 (2:02.83)
        2:31.42 (28.59)   3:03.31 (1:00.48)   3:36.19 (1:33.36)   4:08.38 (2:05.55)
        4:36.70 (28.32)     5:07.88 (59.50)   5:40.35 (1:31.97)   6:13.93 (2:05.55)
        6:42.00 (28.07)     7:12.94 (59.01)   7:44.92 (1:30.99)   8:16.85 (2:02.92)
  2 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC                    8:30.09    8:23.69   34  
     1) Tosky, Jasmine 14               2) r:+0.0 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan 1
     3) r:0.43 Barnes-Waychus, Casey 17 4) r:0.40 Jensen, Liv 18          
                  29.58   1:01.12 (1:01.12)   1:33.32 (1:33.32)   2:04.44 (2:04.44)
                          3:06.15 (1:01.71)   3:38.98 (1:34.54)   4:11.60 (2:07.16)
        4:40.98 (29.38)   5:13.43 (1:01.83)   5:46.66 (1:35.06)   6:19.79 (2:08.19)
        6:47.08 (27.29)     7:18.31 (58.52)   7:51.01 (1:31.22)   8:23.69 (2:03.90)
  3 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA                 8:26.56    8:24.49   32  
     1) Titley, Allison 15              2) r:0.35 Haulsee, Alison 15      
     3) r:0.24 Brown, Alaina 15         4) r:0.54 Naurath, Rachel 16      
                  29.09   1:01.23 (1:01.23)   1:33.83 (1:33.83)   2:06.76 (2:06.76)
        2:36.04 (29.28)   3:08.16 (1:01.40)   3:40.73 (1:33.97)   4:13.34 (2:06.58)
        4:42.46 (29.12)   5:14.28 (1:00.94)   5:47.12 (1:33.78)   6:19.48 (2:06.14)
        6:48.67 (29.19)   7:20.33 (1:00.85)   7:52.72 (1:33.24)   8:24.49 (2:05.01)
  4 Aquazot Swim Club-CA                              8:35.40    8:24.96   30  
     1) Klaren, Melanie 15              2) r:0.49 Vaughn, Rheanna 16      
     3) r:0.29 Furgatch, Sarah 16       4) r:0.61 Rankin, Megan 14        
                  28.51       59.92 (59.92)   1:31.90 (1:31.90)   2:03.57 (2:03.57)
        2:32.93 (29.36)   3:05.22 (1:01.65)   3:38.44 (1:34.87)   4:11.78 (2:08.21)
        4:41.05 (29.27)   5:13.06 (1:01.28)   5:45.14 (1:33.36)   6:17.33 (2:05.55)
        6:47.28 (29.95)   7:19.58 (1:02.25)   7:52.69 (1:35.36)   8:24.96 (2:07.63)
  5 Badger Aquatics Club-WI                           8:34.25    8:26.16   28  
     1) Powell, Jackie 16               2) r:0.43 Beckwith, Danielle 18   
     3) r:0.48 Van Hout, Aja 15         4) r:0.34 Winckler, Kelly 18      
                  29.84   1:01.39 (1:01.39)   1:33.92 (1:33.92)   2:07.61 (2:07.61)
        2:36.57 (28.96)   3:08.21 (1:00.60)   3:40.58 (1:32.97)   4:13.17 (2:05.56)
        4:42.94 (29.77)   5:15.59 (1:02.42)   5:48.81 (1:35.64)   6:21.08 (2:07.91)
        6:49.40 (28.32)     7:20.59 (59.51)   7:52.98 (1:31.90)   8:26.16 (2:05.08)
  6 Dallas Mustangs-NT                                8:25.88    8:26.39   26  
     1) Roth, Lauren 18                 2) r:0.49 Arnold, Allison 16      
     3) r:0.23 Toledo, Marylyn 16       4) r:0.33 Brandt, Claire 14       
                  29.60   1:01.83 (1:01.83)   1:33.91 (1:33.91)   2:05.74 (2:05.74)
        2:34.46 (28.72)     3:05.73 (59.99)   3:37.30 (1:31.56)   4:09.35 (2:03.61)
        4:37.82 (28.47)   5:09.48 (1:00.13)   5:44.23 (1:34.88)   6:19.18 (2:09.83)
        6:48.30 (29.12)   7:20.92 (1:01.74)   7:54.44 (1:35.26)   8:26.39 (2:07.21)
  7 Dynamo Swim Club-GA                               7:39.01Y   8:26.48   24  
     1) O'Neill, Sheila 18              2) r:+0.0 Prestinario, Amy 18     
     3) r:0.52 Kintz, Emily 17          4) r:0.40 Smith, Lindzi 17        
                  29.72   1:01.49 (1:01.49)   1:33.77 (1:33.77)   2:05.93 (2:05.93)
        2:34.73 (28.80)   3:06.97 (1:01.04)   3:40.15 (1:34.22)   4:13.34 (2:07.41)
        4:42.74 (29.40)   5:14.13 (1:00.79)   5:46.65 (1:33.31)   6:19.07 (2:05.73)
        6:48.42 (29.35)   7:20.57 (1:01.50)   7:53.35 (1:34.28)   8:26.48 (2:07.41)
  8 North Coast Aquatics-SI                           8:29.25    8:26.73   22  
     1) Dornick, Monica 14              2) r:0.25 Tomkinson, Katie 16     
     3) r:0.42 Hall, Kelsey 17          4) r:0.34 Schmitt, Jessica 17     
                  29.23   1:01.33 (1:01.33)   1:33.57 (1:33.57)   2:06.52 (2:06.52)
        2:35.32 (28.80)   3:07.35 (1:00.83)   3:40.44 (1:33.92)   4:13.29 (2:06.77)
        4:42.10 (28.81)   5:14.33 (1:01.04)   5:47.09 (1:33.80)   6:19.38 (2:06.09)
        6:48.61 (29.23)   7:20.63 (1:01.25)   7:53.60 (1:34.22)   8:26.73 (2:07.35)
  9 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC                     8:27.15    8:26.96   18  
     1) Delisle, Laurence 16            2) r:+0.0 Fong, Chelsea 16        
     3) r:0.26 Drysdale, Emma 17        4) r:0.16 Hyde, Hayes 18          
                  29.17   1:01.07 (1:01.07)   1:34.22 (1:34.22)   2:07.30 (2:07.30)
        2:36.09 (28.79)   3:07.94 (1:00.64)   3:40.23 (1:32.93)   4:12.31 (2:05.01)
        4:41.50 (29.19)   5:13.77 (1:01.46)   5:47.08 (1:34.77)   6:20.82 (2:08.51)
        6:49.56 (28.74)   7:21.71 (1:00.89)   7:54.57 (1:33.75)   8:26.96 (2:06.14)
 10 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV                           8:30.12    8:27.44   14  
     1) Pawlowicz, Kaitlin 15           2) r:0.35 Cavalier, Meredith 17   
     3) r:0.36 Kalnins, Dana 17         4) r:0.08 Emery, Molly 18         
                  30.37   1:02.58 (1:02.58)   1:34.90 (1:34.90)   2:06.54 (2:06.54)
        2:34.98 (28.44)   3:06.92 (1:00.38)   3:39.31 (1:32.77)   4:11.22 (2:04.68)
        4:41.25 (30.03)   5:14.14 (1:02.92)   5:46.69 (1:35.47)   6:19.33 (2:08.11)
        6:48.20 (28.87)   7:20.58 (1:01.25)   7:54.07 (1:34.74)   8:27.44 (2:08.11)
 11 City of Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT                    8:35.18    8:28.00   12  
     1) McLaine, Maureen 17             2) r:0.41 Konicke, Genny 18       
     3) r:0.37 Gilson, Kristen 18       4) r:0.30 Rogers, Caitlin 18      
                  28.98   1:00.21 (1:00.21)   1:32.48 (1:32.48)   2:04.64 (2:04.64)
        2:33.00 (28.36)     3:04.58 (59.94)   3:37.42 (1:32.78)   4:10.37 (2:05.73)
        4:39.70 (29.33)   5:12.26 (1:01.89)   5:45.86 (1:35.49)   6:19.61 (2:09.24)
        6:48.92 (29.31)   7:21.30 (1:01.69)   7:54.67 (1:35.06)   8:28.00 (2:08.39)
 12 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU                        8:25.29    8:28.95   10  
     1) Nelson, Liz 17                  2) r:0.47 Foster, Erin 15         
     3) r:0.44 Swartz, Gen 17           4) r:0.26 Amundsen, Kelsey 17     
                  29.57   1:01.86 (1:01.86)   1:34.71 (1:34.71)   2:07.40 (2:07.40)
        2:36.58 (29.18)   3:08.73 (1:01.33)   3:41.56 (1:34.16)   4:14.86 (2:07.46)
        4:43.45 (28.59)   5:14.95 (1:00.09)   5:47.65 (1:32.79)   6:21.13 (2:06.27)
                            7:20.10 (58.97)   7:53.58 (1:32.45)   8:28.95 (2:07.82)
 13 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI                     7:30.97Y   8:30.80    8  
     1) Armstrong, Stephanie 16         2) r:0.42 Sarandos, Stephanie 18  
     3) r:0.31 Gorenc, Arianna 17       4) r:0.43 Martin, Clair 18        
                  29.23   1:01.38 (1:01.38)   1:34.16 (1:34.16)   2:05.63 (2:05.63)
        2:34.75 (29.12)   3:06.64 (1:01.01)   3:38.97 (1:33.34)   4:11.40 (2:05.77)
        4:41.28 (29.88)   5:13.65 (1:02.25)   5:46.75 (1:35.35)   6:20.19 (2:08.79)
        6:50.53 (30.34)   7:23.55 (1:03.36)   7:57.20 (1:37.01)   8:30.80 (2:10.61)
 14 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD                   8:32.43    8:30.83    6  
     1) Krebs, Jessie 16                2) r:+0.0 Morris, Camryne 13      
     3) r:+0.0 Schaffer, Rachael 15     4) r:0.45 Beale, Natalie 14       
                  29.96   1:02.20 (1:02.20)   1:34.92 (1:34.92)   2:07.61 (2:07.61)
        2:36.81 (29.20)   3:08.81 (1:01.20)   3:42.01 (1:34.40)   4:14.63 (2:07.02)
        4:44.47 (29.84)   5:17.96 (1:03.33)   5:51.75 (1:37.12)   6:26.01 (2:11.38)
        6:54.66 (28.65)     7:25.89 (59.88)   7:58.23 (1:32.22)   8:30.83 (2:04.82)
 15 Carmel Swim Club-IN                               8:34.77    8:31.17    4  
     1) Partridge, Sam 18               2) r:0.50 Regan, Trish 16         
     3) r:0.36 Detro, Megan 17          4) r:0.20 Jordan, Lauren 15       
                  29.85   1:01.24 (1:01.24)   1:33.68 (1:33.68)   2:06.28 (2:06.28)
        2:35.78 (29.50)   3:08.36 (1:02.08)   3:41.02 (1:34.74)   4:13.11 (2:06.83)
        4:41.48 (28.37)   5:13.92 (1:00.81)   5:48.30 (1:35.19)   6:22.80 (2:09.69)
        6:52.37 (29.57)   7:24.73 (1:01.93)   7:59.04 (1:36.24)   8:31.17 (2:08.37)
 16 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ                          8:24.53    8:31.24    2  
     1) Ross, Lauren 16                 2) r:0.14 Koziol, Stephanie 15    
     3) r:0.29 Kuska, Alexi 18          4) r:0.16 Toth, Kathryn 17        
                  29.44   1:01.30 (1:01.30)   1:34.21 (1:34.21)   2:06.57 (2:06.57)
        2:35.79 (29.22)   3:08.17 (1:01.60)   3:42.86 (1:36.29)   4:18.01 (2:11.44)
        4:46.73 (28.72)   5:18.68 (1:00.67)   5:52.69 (1:34.68)   6:27.01 (2:09.00)
        6:55.19 (28.18)     7:26.71 (59.70)   7:59.05 (1:32.04)   8:31.24 (2:04.23)
 17 Sarasota YMCA Sharks-FL                           8:32.70    8:31.75  
     1) Linn, Ashlee 15                 2) r:0.38 Fodor, Kata 18          
     3) r:0.16 Bugatti, Cha-Cha 15      4) r:0.30 Harrington, Marissa 17  
                  29.53   1:00.76 (1:00.76)   1:33.87 (1:33.87)                    
                                3:08.70 ( )         3:41.34 ( )         4:14.30 ( )
        4:44.00 (29.70)   5:17.29 (1:02.99)   5:51.24 (1:36.94)   6:24.53 (2:10.23)
        6:55.51 (30.98)   7:28.30 (1:03.77)   8:00.41 (1:35.88)   8:31.75 (2:07.22)
 18 Salmon Bay Aquatics-PN                            8:28.04    8:31.95  
     1) McDermott, Amber 15             2) r:0.42 Meyer, Briana 17        
     3) r:0.44 Thayer, Annemarie 15     4) r:0.19 Tannhauser, Kelly 16    
                  29.09   1:00.63 (1:00.63)   1:33.07 (1:33.07)   2:05.35 (2:05.35)
        2:34.85 (29.50)   3:06.97 (1:01.62)   3:39.48 (1:34.13)   4:11.39 (2:06.04)
        4:41.27 (29.88)   5:14.94 (1:03.55)   5:49.41 (1:38.02)   6:23.79 (2:12.40)
        6:52.24 (28.45)   7:24.40 (1:00.61)   7:58.18 (1:34.39)   8:31.95 (2:08.16)
 19 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU                    8:32.52    8:33.13  
     1) Sharp, Morgan 16                2) r:0.48 Rovig, Stephanie 17     
     3) r:0.53 Lamb, Jennifer 18        4) r:0.52 Lobb, Ellen 16          
                  29.33   1:01.13 (1:01.13)   1:34.34 (1:34.34)   2:07.68 (2:07.68)
        2:37.62 (29.94)   3:10.17 (1:02.49)   3:43.30 (1:35.62)                    
                                5:17.53 ( )         5:51.31 ( )         6:24.97 ( )
        6:54.82 (29.85)   7:27.92 (1:02.95)   8:01.23 (1:36.26)   8:33.13 (2:08.16)
 20 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR                       8:26.85    8:33.38  
     1) Derlath, Erica 18               2) r:+0.0 Festa, Julia 16         
     3) r:0.18 Zarriello, Megan 15      4) r:0.40 Kelly, Emily 16         
                  30.07   1:02.49 (1:02.49)   1:35.07 (1:35.07)   2:07.45 (2:07.45)
        2:37.25 (29.80)   3:10.76 (1:03.31)   3:45.71 (1:38.26)   4:20.16 (2:12.71)
        4:50.52 (30.36)   5:23.04 (1:02.88)   5:56.48 (1:36.32)   6:29.50 (2:09.34)
        6:57.18 (27.68)     7:27.84 (58.34)   8:00.12 (1:30.62)   8:33.38 (2:03.88)
 21 Upper Arlington Swim Club-OH                      7:33.72Y   8:33.89  
     1) Fishback, Darcy 17              2) r:+0.0 Chin, Abby 14           
     3) r:0.51 Fulcher, Kristyn 16      4) r:0.58 Loe, Beth 18            
                  29.50   1:02.00 (1:02.00)   1:35.33 (1:35.33)   2:08.29 (2:08.29)
        2:37.80 (29.51)   3:10.16 (1:01.87)   3:43.61 (1:35.32)   4:16.86 (2:08.57)
        4:46.41 (29.55)   5:19.17 (1:02.31)   5:53.02 (1:36.16)   6:26.20 (2:09.34)
        6:55.82 (29.62)   7:28.27 (1:02.07)   8:01.15 (1:34.95)   8:33.89 (2:07.69)
 22 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN                       8:22.74    8:34.45  
     1) Whitford, Alexandra 16          2) r:0.41 Haley, Sara 17          
     3) r:0.37 Treleven, Paige 18       4) r:0.60 Anderson, Haley 16      
                  29.62   1:02.10 (1:02.10)   1:34.50 (1:34.50)   2:07.12 (2:07.12)
        2:36.43 (29.31)   3:09.29 (1:02.17)   3:43.53 (1:36.41)   4:17.53 (2:10.41)
        4:46.60 (29.07)   5:19.14 (1:01.61)   5:52.68 (1:35.15)   6:25.90 (2:08.37)
        6:55.60 (29.70)   7:28.59 (1:02.69)   8:01.99 (1:36.09)   8:34.45 (2:08.55)
 23 Rockwood Swim Club-OZ                             7:39.11Y   8:35.17  
     1) Votava, Lauren 14               2) r:0.67 Spencer, Haley 17       
     3) r:0.41 Green, Amber 16          4) r:0.38 Masters, Amanda 17      
                  28.45       59.72 (59.72)   1:32.72 (1:32.72)   2:04.72 (2:04.72)
        2:36.02 (31.30)   3:08.98 (1:04.26)   3:42.80 (1:38.08)   4:16.41 (2:11.69)
        4:45.49 (29.08)   5:18.17 (1:01.76)   5:51.56 (1:35.15)   6:24.48 (2:08.07)
        6:53.56 (29.08)   7:26.68 (1:02.20)   8:01.00 (1:36.52)   8:35.17 (2:10.69)
 24 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC                 8:35.17    8:35.46  
     1) Yoder, Shaila 17                2) r:0.28 Batiza, Delise 15       
     3) r:0.45 Nanfria, Taylor 15       4) r:0.23 White, Madison 13       
                  30.10   1:02.81 (1:02.81)   1:36.33 (1:36.33)   2:10.43 (2:10.43)
        2:39.68 (29.25)   3:12.46 (1:02.03)   3:46.21 (1:35.78)   4:19.09 (2:08.66)
        4:48.66 (29.57)   5:21.36 (1:02.27)   5:54.68 (1:35.59)   6:28.11 (2:09.02)
        6:57.04 (28.93)   7:29.29 (1:01.18)   8:02.33 (1:34.22)   8:35.46 (2:07.35)
 25 M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barracudas-OH                 8:31.67    8:35.98  
     1) Hazelbaker, Molly 14            2) r:0.35 Comodeca, Julia 16      
     3) r:0.70 Nemann, Katie 16         4) r:0.29 Ridge, Casey 17         
                  30.35   1:03.51 (1:03.51)   1:37.29 (1:37.29)   2:11.34 (2:11.34)
        2:41.02 (29.68)   3:13.16 (1:01.82)   3:45.65 (1:34.31)   4:17.83 (2:06.49)
        4:48.15 (30.32)   5:22.15 (1:04.32)   5:56.45 (1:38.62)   6:30.26 (2:12.43)
        6:59.40 (29.14)   7:31.36 (1:01.10)   8:04.01 (1:33.75)   8:35.98 (2:05.72)
 26 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC                         8:35.30    8:36.52  
     1) Harper, Shelley 18              2) r:0.31 Thomas, Chrissy 16      
     3) r:0.50 Riley, Taylor 16         4) r:0.38 Delay, Sara 17          
                  30.04   1:02.85 (1:02.85)   1:36.18 (1:36.18)   2:08.95 (2:08.95)
        2:38.65 (29.70)   3:11.76 (1:02.81)   3:46.37 (1:37.42)   4:20.23 (2:11.28)
        4:50.23 (30.00)   5:22.60 (1:02.37)   5:55.83 (1:35.60)   6:29.13 (2:08.90)
        6:57.26 (28.13)   7:29.71 (1:00.58)   8:03.33 (1:34.20)   8:36.52 (2:07.39)
 27 Texas Gold-ST                                     8:36.63    8:37.44  
     1) Lawrence, Micah 18              2) r:0.41 Cunningham, Cassie 17   
     3) r:0.40 Bobo, Lacey 18           4) r:0.29 Thompson, Sherrill 17   
                  30.06   1:02.35 (1:02.35)   1:36.37 (1:36.37)   2:09.63 (2:09.63)
        2:39.04 (29.41)   3:11.51 (1:01.88)   3:45.22 (1:35.59)   4:18.86 (2:09.23)
        4:48.27 (29.41)   5:21.61 (1:02.75)   5:57.15 (1:38.29)   6:31.82 (2:12.96)
        7:00.22 (28.40)     7:31.49 (59.67)   8:04.90 (1:33.08)   8:37.44 (2:05.62)
 28 Star Swim Team-MN                                 7:33.92Y   8:37.85  
     1) Weis, Lauren 17                 2) r:0.19 Janzen, Kiera 15        
     3) r:0.52 Weiss, Meghan 17         4) r:0.21 Drake, Laura 16         
                  29.52   1:01.57 (1:01.57)   1:34.42 (1:34.42)   2:07.44 (2:07.44)
        2:35.22 (27.78)     3:06.81 (59.37)   3:39.99 (1:32.55)   4:12.22 (2:04.78)
        4:40.98 (28.76)   5:13.20 (1:00.98)   5:46.03 (1:33.81)   6:19.88 (2:07.66)
        6:51.17 (31.29)   7:26.27 (1:06.39)   8:01.87 (1:41.99)   8:37.85 (2:17.97)
 29 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ                           8:35.88    8:38.41  
     1) Steenvoorden, Ashley 17         2) r:+0.0 Feltrin, Veronica 18    
     3) r:0.45 Steenvoorden, Kristen 17 4) r:0.50 Hetzel, Alexa 18        
                  29.74   1:02.27 (1:02.27)   1:36.31 (1:36.31)   2:09.93 (2:09.93)
        2:39.21 (29.28)   3:12.08 (1:02.15)   3:46.46 (1:36.53)   4:20.36 (2:10.43)
        4:50.04 (29.68)   5:23.27 (1:02.91)   5:56.99 (1:36.63)   6:30.24 (2:09.88)
        6:59.86 (29.62)   7:31.94 (1:01.70)   8:05.28 (1:35.04)   8:38.41 (2:08.17)
 30 Northern KY Clippers Swimming-OH                  7:41.96Y   8:38.48  
     1) Williamson, Ellen 15            2) r:0.53 Lawson, Audrey 17       
     3) r:0.61 Sherrard, Jackie 17      4) r:0.32 Brandenburg, Krissie 16 
                  30.16   1:02.01 (1:02.01)   1:34.61 (1:34.61)   2:06.83 (2:06.83)
        2:37.06 (30.23)   3:10.50 (1:03.67)   3:44.18 (1:37.35)   4:17.50 (2:10.67)
        4:46.82 (29.32)   5:20.44 (1:02.94)   5:54.73 (1:37.23)   6:28.54 (2:11.04)
        6:57.03 (28.49)   7:29.72 (1:01.18)   8:04.21 (1:35.67)   8:38.48 (2:09.94)
 31 SwimMAC Carolina-NC                               8:35.18    8:38.60  
     1) Darmody, Kellie 17              2) r:0.46 Raichle, Susannah 15    
     3) r:0.33 Ormand, Sam 15           4) r:0.41 Conway, Emily 16        
                  29.28   1:01.44 (1:01.44)   1:34.01 (1:34.01)   2:07.43 (2:07.43)
        2:37.27 (29.84)   3:09.94 (1:02.51)   3:43.43 (1:36.00)   4:17.32 (2:09.89)
        4:47.52 (30.20)   5:20.31 (1:02.99)   5:53.66 (1:36.34)   6:26.45 (2:09.13)
        6:56.98 (30.53)   7:30.50 (1:04.05)   8:04.81 (1:38.36)   8:38.60 (2:12.15)
 32 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT                               7:39.55Y   8:39.51  
     1) Kearns, Ann Ragan 16            2) r:0.35 Ress, Justine 15        
     3) r:0.13 Koelle, Addi 17          4) r:0.48 Wilson, Caroline 17     
                  30.27   1:02.63 (1:02.63)   1:35.83 (1:35.83)   2:08.96 (2:08.96)
        2:38.84 (29.88)   3:12.64 (1:03.68)   3:47.91 (1:38.95)   4:22.59 (2:13.63)
        4:52.54 (29.95)   5:25.99 (1:03.40)   5:58.68 (1:36.09)   6:30.80 (2:08.21)
        7:00.27 (29.47)   7:33.41 (1:02.61)   8:07.06 (1:36.26)   8:39.51 (2:08.71)
 33 Golden West Swim Club-CA                          7:40.39Y   8:39.71  
     1) Fascella, Cynthia 16            2) r:0.05 Cummings, Kelsey 15     
     3) r:0.47 Owens, Har 16            4) r:0.30 Tran, Cindy 16          
                  29.51   1:02.88 (1:02.88)   1:37.20 (1:37.20)   2:11.09 (2:11.09)
        2:39.85 (28.76)   3:11.78 (1:00.69)   3:45.06 (1:33.97)   4:17.98 (2:06.89)
        4:47.99 (30.01)   5:21.43 (1:03.45)   5:57.09 (1:39.11)   6:32.26 (2:14.28)
        7:00.80 (28.54)   7:33.27 (1:01.01)   8:07.22 (1:34.96)   8:39.71 (2:07.45)
 34 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'B'            7:37.19Y   8:39.76  
     1) Nunn, Abigail 18                2) r:0.62 Nunn, Emma 14           
     3) r:0.37 Worrell, Elisa 15        4) r:0.47 Stephens, Carter 16     
                  30.61   1:02.93 (1:02.93)   1:35.77 (1:35.77)   2:08.74 (2:08.74)
        2:38.58 (29.84)   3:11.67 (1:02.93)   3:46.37 (1:37.63)   4:19.97 (2:11.23)
        4:49.70 (29.73)   5:22.70 (1:02.73)   5:56.37 (1:36.40)   6:29.00 (2:09.03)
                          7:31.96 (1:02.96)   8:05.97 (1:36.97)   8:39.76 (2:10.76)
 35 Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ                        7:38.97Y   8:41.04  
     1) Milligan, Kacey 15              2) r:0.26 Laporte, Lindsey 16     
     3) r:0.34 Enguidanos, Belen 14     4) r:0.57 Decker, Callie 16       
                  29.69   1:02.42 (1:02.42)   1:35.73 (1:35.73)   2:09.22 (2:09.22)
        2:38.10 (28.88)   3:09.72 (1:00.50)   3:42.08 (1:32.86)   4:14.63 (2:05.41)
        4:45.63 (31.00)   5:19.99 (1:05.36)   5:55.09 (1:40.46)   6:29.17 (2:14.54)
        6:59.97 (30.80)   7:33.83 (1:04.66)   8:07.87 (1:38.70)   8:41.04 (2:11.87)
 36 Porter Valley Aquatics-CA                         7:36.05Y   8:41.88  
     1) Zeiger, Heidi 16                2) r:0.42 Duckett, Camille 18     
     3) r:0.51 Hawthorne, Caitie 14     4) r:0.70 Hawthorne, Meghan 16    
                  30.02   1:02.71 (1:02.71)   1:35.85 (1:35.85)   2:09.19 (2:09.19)
        2:39.13 (29.94)   3:12.94 (1:03.75)   3:47.76 (1:38.57)   4:21.81 (2:12.62)
        4:52.96 (31.15)   5:26.64 (1:04.83)   6:00.95 (1:39.14)   6:35.61 (2:13.80)
        7:04.37 (28.76)   7:36.06 (1:00.45)   8:09.06 (1:33.45)   8:41.88 (2:06.27)
 37 Swim Pasadena-CA                                  8:30.52    8:44.47  
     1) Kropp, Andrea 15                2) r:+0.0 Carideo, Emily 14       
     3) r:0.37 Pedote, Elyssa 15        4) r:0.26 So, Yumi 17             
                  30.42   1:04.15 (1:04.15)   1:39.15 (1:39.15)   2:13.31 (2:13.31)
        2:43.85 (30.54)   3:18.00 (1:04.69)   3:52.46 (1:39.15)   4:26.02 (2:12.71)
        4:55.68 (29.66)   5:29.02 (1:03.00)   6:03.02 (1:37.00)   6:37.63 (2:11.61)
        7:06.47 (28.84)   7:38.75 (1:01.12)   8:12.03 (1:34.40)   8:44.47 (2:06.84)
 38 Wichita Swim Club-MV                              7:38.30Y   8:44.80  
     1) Swank, Rebecca 17               2) r:0.15 Bruce, Jamie 18         
     3) r:0.14 Lunkenheimer, Lisa 18    4) r:0.36 Morey, Chelsea 17       
                  30.15   1:02.34 (1:02.34)   1:35.25 (1:35.25)   2:08.01 (2:08.01)
        2:38.06 (30.05)   3:10.98 (1:02.97)   3:44.14 (1:36.13)   4:17.17 (2:09.16)
        4:47.41 (30.24)   5:21.08 (1:03.91)   5:55.58 (1:38.41)   6:29.76 (2:12.59)
        7:00.00 (30.24)   7:33.62 (1:03.86)   8:09.35 (1:39.59)   8:44.80 (2:15.04)
 39 Team Foxjet-MN                                    7:41.89Y   8:45.53  
     1) Grant, Kelly 17                 2) r:0.58 Chang, Catie 15         
     3) r:0.52 Yaeger, Alex 13          4) r:0.21 Killpatrick, Melissa 17 
                  30.38   1:03.43 (1:03.43)   1:36.93 (1:36.93)   2:10.06 (2:10.06)
        2:40.34 (30.28)   3:13.14 (1:03.08)   3:46.97 (1:36.91)   4:20.65 (2:10.59)
        4:51.86 (31.21)   5:25.84 (1:05.19)   6:00.50 (1:39.85)   6:35.30 (2:14.65)
        7:05.11 (29.81)   7:38.28 (1:02.98)   8:12.92 (1:37.62)   8:45.53 (2:10.23)
 40 North Jeffco Swim Team-CO                         7:41.34Y   8:45.98  
     1) Chevalier, Dominique 18         2) r:+0.0 Rigg, Lauren 16         
     3) r:0.28 Johnson, Katie 17        4) r:0.48 Lujan, Arianne 17       
                  30.66   1:02.81 (1:02.81)   1:35.95 (1:35.95)   2:08.93 (2:08.93)
        2:38.86 (29.93)   3:12.42 (1:03.49)   3:46.92 (1:37.99)   4:21.53 (2:12.60)
        4:52.03 (30.50)   5:25.21 (1:03.68)   5:59.32 (1:37.79)   6:32.86 (2:11.33)
        7:03.41 (30.55)   7:37.64 (1:04.78)   8:12.50 (1:39.64)   8:45.98 (2:13.12)
 41 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'B'                          7:37.49Y   8:46.53  
     1) Sheets, Rhiannon 15             2) r:0.21 Locke, Lacey 13         
     3) r:0.36 Marshall, Carly 15       4) r:0.38 Jex, Megan 16           
                  30.36   1:03.33 (1:03.33)   1:37.01 (1:37.01)   2:10.16 (2:10.16)
        2:39.23 (29.07)   3:12.24 (1:02.08)   3:47.07 (1:36.91)   4:22.05 (2:11.89)
        4:51.69 (29.64)   5:24.62 (1:02.57)   5:58.87 (1:36.82)                    
            7:03.80 ( )         7:37.81 ( )         8:12.34 ( )         8:46.53 ( )
 42 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA                             7:42.51Y   8:46.68  
     1) Sher, Katalina 16               2) r:0.27 Hotvet, Taylor 16       
     3) r:0.29 Adamczyk, Emily 17       4) r:0.35 Krager, Rachael 18      
                  30.97   1:04.50 (1:04.50)   1:38.88 (1:38.88)   2:13.31 (2:13.31)
        2:43.27 (29.96)   3:16.44 (1:03.13)   3:50.26 (1:36.95)   4:24.71 (2:11.40)
        4:55.05 (30.34)   5:28.08 (1:03.37)   6:01.70 (1:36.99)   6:36.79 (2:12.08)
        7:06.48 (29.69)   7:39.39 (1:02.60)   8:13.05 (1:36.26)   8:46.68 (2:09.89)
 43 North Bay Aquatics-PC                             7:39.30Y   8:50.71  
     1) Livingston, Madison 15          2) r:0.25 Roth, Deborah 15        
     3) r:0.27 Christofferson, Stephani 4) r:0.39 Slater, Laura 16        
                  31.04   1:04.90 (1:04.90)   1:39.53 (1:39.53)   2:14.18 (2:14.18)
        2:43.92 (29.74)   3:17.29 (1:03.11)   3:51.39 (1:37.21)   4:25.78 (2:11.60)
        4:56.06 (30.28)   5:29.40 (1:03.62)   6:03.14 (1:37.36)   6:36.44 (2:10.66)
        7:06.50 (30.06)   7:40.98 (1:04.54)   8:15.80 (1:39.36)   8:50.71 (2:14.27)
 44 Southeastern Swim Club-IN                         7:39.21Y   8:56.45  
     1) Mercer, Carly 16                2) r:0.40 Hertzler, Aubrey 17     
     3) r:0.53 Schwartzkopf, Megan 17   4) r:0.49 Mudd, Emily 16          
                  29.05   1:01.31 (1:01.31)   1:35.35 (1:35.35)   2:10.63 (2:10.63)
        2:39.84 (29.21)   3:12.53 (1:01.90)   3:46.66 (1:36.03)   4:20.99 (2:10.36)
        4:51.53 (30.54)   5:25.27 (1:04.28)   6:00.29 (1:39.30)   6:36.19 (2:15.20)
        7:06.72 (30.53)   7:42.28 (1:06.09)   8:19.64 (1:43.45)   8:56.45 (2:20.26)
 45 Marin Pirates-PC                                  7:42.72Y   8:58.19  
     1) Bellinger, Sally 18             2) r:+0.0 Cochrane, Sabrina 16    
     3) r:0.15 Kreuzberger, Kimmie 13   4) r:0.12 Parsons, Kristina 17    
                  30.48   1:04.34 (1:04.34)   1:38.93 (1:38.93)   2:12.73 (2:12.73)
        2:43.48 (30.75)   3:16.06 (1:03.33)   3:50.15 (1:37.42)   4:24.63 (2:11.90)
        4:55.45 (30.82)   5:29.27 (1:04.64)   6:04.61 (1:39.98)   6:39.92 (2:15.29)
        7:10.49 (30.57)   7:45.24 (1:05.32)   8:21.64 (1:41.72)   8:58.19 (2:18.27)
 -- Clovis Swim Club-CC                               7:35.32Y        DQ  
     1) Baxter, Tristin 16              2) r:-0.05 Schuler, Mackenzie 14  
     3) r:0.17 Carter, Stacy 18         4) r:0.51 Tharp, Mariah 15        
                  29.82   1:01.56 (1:01.56)   1:34.13 (1:34.13)   2:06.11 (2:06.11)
        2:36.02 (29.91)   3:09.31 (1:03.20)   3:42.96 (1:36.85)   4:15.66 (2:09.55)
        4:43.95 (28.29)   5:15.97 (1:00.31)   5:49.60 (1:33.94)   6:24.08 (2:08.42)
                          7:26.62 (1:02.54)   8:01.27 (1:37.19)        DQ (2:12.17)
 -- Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC                      8:35.83        DFS  
     1)                                 2) r:+0.0                         
     3) r:+0.0                          4) r:+0.0                         
 
Women 4x100 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:55.74   3/31/2007 Australia                                  
                         S Edington, L Jones, J Schipper, L Lenton         
    American: A 3:58.30   9/23/2000 USA                                        
                         BJ Bedford, M Quann, J Thompson, Dara Torres      
   U.S. Open: O 3:58.93    8/2/2005 Australia                                  
                         G Rooney, L Jones, J Schipper, J Henry            
        Meet: M 4:16.11   8/10/2007 Curl Burke Swim Club, Curl Burke Swim      
                         M Christensen, E Baumgardner, S Schwee, K Moores  
 LC Junior A:   4:26.19                                                        
     SCN Cut:   4:26.19                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   4:26.19                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Coast Aquatics-SI                           4:16.10    4:15.02M  40  
     1) Stewart, Kendyl 13              2) r:0.30 Schmitt, Jessica 17     
     3) r:0.20 Knight, Allison 16       4) r:0.20 Tomkinson, Katie 16     
                  31.32   1:03.99 (1:03.99)     1:37.39 (33.40)   2:15.09 (1:11.10)
        2:43.95 (28.86)   3:17.85 (1:02.76)     3:44.84 (26.99)     4:15.02 (57.17)
  2 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV                           4:16.11    4:16.31   34  
     1) Fritz, Hilary 18                2) r:0.45 Baumgardner, Ellyn 17   
     3) r:0.47 Hewitt, Hailey 18        4) r:0.04 Cavalier, Meredith 17   
                  31.66   1:05.41 (1:05.41)     1:37.90 (32.49)   2:16.96 (1:11.55)
        2:46.02 (29.06)   3:19.43 (1:02.47)     3:46.24 (26.81)     4:16.31 (56.88)
  3 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC                    4:18.34    4:16.42   32  
     1) Fischer-Colbrie, Megan 17       2) r:0.28 Liang, Sarah 15         
     3) r:0.47 Fotsch, Colleen 18       4) r:0.17 Jensen, Liv 18          
                  31.64   1:05.40 (1:05.40)     1:39.35 (33.95)   2:19.47 (1:14.07)
        2:47.61 (28.14)   3:21.18 (1:01.71)     3:47.34 (26.16)     4:16.42 (55.24)
  4 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC                 4:21.24    4:18.79   30  
     1) White, Madison 13               2) r:0.41 Yoder, Shaila 17        
     3) r:0.45 Bradley, Paige 17        4) r:0.34 Munk, Taylor 16         
                  31.82   1:04.39 (1:04.39)     1:37.81 (33.42)   2:16.46 (1:12.07)
        2:45.29 (28.83)   3:18.71 (1:02.25)     3:47.37 (28.66)   4:18.79 (1:00.08)
  5 Rockwood Swim Club-OZ                             4:19.33    4:19.30   28  
     1) Masters, Amanda 17              2) r:0.63 Spencer, Haley 17       
     3) r:0.46 Votava, Lauren 14        4) r:0.28 Green, Amber 16         
                  32.21   1:07.09 (1:07.09)     1:40.86 (33.77)   2:18.53 (1:11.44)
        2:48.11 (29.58)   3:22.01 (1:03.48)     3:49.26 (27.25)     4:19.30 (57.29)
  6 North Jeffco Swim Team-CO                         4:22.90    4:19.38   26  
     1) Fuller, Breann 18               2) r:0.31 Johnson, Katie 17       
     3) r:0.32 Lujan, Arianne 17        4) r:0.34 Rigg, Lauren 16         
                  30.96   1:03.44 (1:03.44)     1:37.99 (34.55)   2:16.12 (1:12.68)
        2:45.12 (29.00)   3:19.52 (1:03.40)     3:48.06 (28.54)     4:19.38 (59.86)
  7 Aquajets Swim Team-MN                             4:24.30    4:19.76   24  
     1) Bootsma, Katie 15               2) r:+0.0 Duncan, Abby 15         
     3) r:0.48 Bootsma, Rachel 14       4) r:0.57 Blasko, Emily 15        
                  32.15                             1:40.17 ( )         2:18.78 ( )
        2:47.64 (28.86)   3:20.54 (1:01.76)     3:48.86 (28.32)     4:19.76 (59.22)
  8 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI                     4:23.52    4:20.51   22  
     1) Sarandos, Stephanie 18          2) r:0.54 Meinholz, Anna 14       
     3) r:0.34 Gorenc, Arianna 17       4) r:0.12 Armstrong, Stephanie 16 
                  31.09   1:04.37 (1:04.37)     1:37.95 (33.58)   2:17.51 (1:13.14)
        2:47.18 (29.67)   3:22.95 (1:05.44)     3:49.70 (26.75)     4:20.51 (57.56)
  9 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC                     4:20.69    4:20.68   18  
     1) Delisle, Laurence 16            2) r:+0.0 Chen, Eva 14            
     3) r:0.26 Hyde, Hayes 18           4) r:0.09 Fong, Chelsea 16        
                  31.82   1:05.20 (1:05.20)     1:40.50 (35.30)   2:20.57 (1:15.37)
        2:49.35 (28.78)   4:20.68 (2:00.11)                                        
 10 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN                       4:25.86    4:20.71   14  
     1) Clifford, Lauren 17             2) r:0.41 Treleven, Paige 18      
     3) r:0.69 Haley, Sara 17           4) r:0.36 Whitford, Alexandra 16  
                  32.79   1:07.07 (1:07.07)     1:41.43 (34.36)   2:20.98 (1:13.91)
        2:50.26 (29.28)   3:23.29 (1:02.31)     3:50.93 (27.64)     4:20.71 (57.42)
 11 Carmel Swim Club-IN                               4:22.98    4:21.21   12  
     1) Hammes, Jessie 17               2) r:0.31 Stauder, Lauren 16      
     3) r:0.55 Regan, Trish 16          4) r:0.17 Partridge, Sam 18       
                  31.42   1:05.78 (1:05.78)     1:38.86 (33.08)   2:17.79 (1:12.01)
        2:47.83 (30.04)   3:22.49 (1:04.70)     3:50.40 (27.91)     4:21.21 (58.72)
 12 Colorado Stars-CO                                 4:25.96    4:21.45   10  
     1) Franklin, Missy 13              2) r:+0.0 Wixted, Christine 16    
     3) r:0.41 Mattern, Jordan 15       4) r:0.05 Schmid, Kristin 18      
                  31.58   1:04.76 (1:04.76)     1:39.19 (34.43)   2:18.94 (1:14.18)
        2:48.23 (29.29)   3:22.99 (1:04.05)     3:50.26 (27.27)     4:21.45 (58.46)
 13 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC                      3:49.65Y   4:21.48    8  
     1) Gillig, Annie 13                2) r:0.56 Fore, Caroline 16       
     3) r:0.39 Lips, Haley 14           4) r:0.44 Carne, Addie 17         
                  32.34   1:05.79 (1:05.79)     1:41.10 (35.31)   2:20.87 (1:15.08)
        2:50.22 (29.35)   3:23.30 (1:02.43)     3:50.96 (27.66)     4:21.48 (58.18)
 14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC                               4:24.47    4:22.09    6  
     1) Darmody, Kellie 17              2) r:0.43 Raichle, Susannah 15    
     3) r:0.36 Conway, Emily 16         4) r:0.07 Ormand, Sam 15          
                  32.39   1:06.25 (1:06.25)     1:40.89 (34.64)   2:19.85 (1:13.60)
        2:49.96 (30.11)   3:23.73 (1:03.88)     3:51.77 (28.04)     4:22.09 (58.36)
 15 City of Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT                    4:22.18    4:22.49    4  
     1) Hairston, Meagan 17             2) r:+0.0 Sanchez, Natalie 15     
     3) r:+0.0 Rehring, Jaclin 17       4) r:0.31 Konicke, Genny 18       
                  32.49   1:06.23 (1:06.23)     1:40.77 (34.54)   2:21.37 (1:15.14)
        2:51.02 (29.65)   3:25.01 (1:03.64)     3:52.46 (27.45)     4:22.49 (57.48)
 16 Texas Gold-ST                                     4:18.80    4:22.93    2  
     1) Cunningham, Cassie 17           2) r:0.25 Lawrence, Micah 18      
     3) r:0.46 Bobo, Lacey 18           4) r:0.27 Thompson, Sherrill 17   
                  32.27   1:07.37 (1:07.37)     1:41.02 (33.65)   2:18.98 (1:11.61)
        2:48.83 (29.85)   3:24.53 (1:05.55)     3:52.56 (28.03)     4:22.93 (58.40)
 17 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      4:21.46    4:23.53  
     1) Werner, Bridget 15              2) r:0.49 Wilson, Jennifer 18     
     3) r:0.23 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin 15    4) r:0.17 Emery, Molly 18         
                  32.08   1:06.46 (1:06.46)     1:40.83 (34.37)   2:20.51 (1:14.05)
        2:50.61 (30.10)   3:24.90 (1:04.39)     3:52.81 (27.91)     4:23.53 (58.63)
 18 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA                 4:25.98    4:23.71  
     1) Worrell, Elisa 15               2) r:0.52 Rainer, Rebecca 15      
     3) r:0.42 Stephens, Carter 16      4) r:0.44 Titley, Allison 15      
                  32.65                             1:42.75 ( )         2:21.86 ( )
        2:51.62 (29.76)   3:26.02 (1:04.16)     3:53.69 (27.67)     4:23.71 (57.69)
 19 Aquazot Swim Club-CA                              4:26.03    4:24.15  
     1) Klaren, Melanie 15              2) r:0.29 Furgatch, Sarah 16      
     3) r:0.38 Vaughn, Rheanna 16       4) r:0.53 Rankin, Megan 14        
                  32.05   1:05.67 (1:05.67)     1:40.56 (34.89)   2:20.05 (1:14.38)
        2:49.30 (29.25)   3:23.51 (1:03.46)     3:52.31 (28.80)   4:24.15 (1:00.64)
 20 Dallas Mustangs-NT                                4:25.66    4:24.29  
     1) Brandt, Claire 14               2) r:0.19 Toledo, Marylyn 16      
     3) r:0.45 Roth, Lauren 18          4) r:0.39 Arnold, Allison 16      
                  33.15   1:08.04 (1:08.04)     1:42.47 (34.43)   2:21.79 (1:13.75)
        2:51.88 (30.09)   3:25.48 (1:03.69)     3:53.72 (28.24)     4:24.29 (58.81)
 21 Dynamo Swim Club-GA                               4:22.50    4:24.79  
     1) Kintz, Emily 17                 2) r:0.58 Cody, Hannah 18         
     3) r:0.33 Smith, Lindzi 17         4) r:0.41 O'Neill, Sheila 18      
                  32.20   1:05.78 (1:05.78)     1:41.46 (35.68)   2:22.40 (1:16.62)
        2:51.94 (29.54)   3:26.22 (1:03.82)     3:54.04 (27.82)     4:24.79 (58.57)
 22 North Bay Aquatics-PC                             3:50.97Y   4:25.02  
     1) Roth, Deborah 15                2) r:0.25 Christofferson, Stephani
     3) r:0.55 Slater, Laura 16         4) r:0.23 Danel-Lohrey, Sasza 18  
                  31.51   1:04.70 (1:04.70)     1:40.10 (35.40)   2:19.81 (1:15.11)
        2:50.04 (30.23)   3:25.54 (1:05.73)     3:53.75 (28.21)     4:25.02 (59.48)
 23 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD                   4:20.82    4:25.41  
     1) Beale, Natalie 14               2) r:0.31 Schaffer, Rachael 15    
     3) r:0.41 Morris, Camryne 13       4) r:0.31 Krebs, Jessie 16        
                  32.92   1:07.57 (1:07.57)     1:42.38 (34.81)   2:22.17 (1:14.60)
        2:51.91 (29.74)   3:25.78 (1:03.61)     3:54.15 (28.37)     4:25.41 (59.63)
 24 Salmon Bay Aquatics-PN                            4:23.62    4:25.53  
     1) Thayer, Annemarie 15            2) r:0.48 McDermott, Amber 15     
     3) r:0.20 Meyer, Briana 17         4) r:-0.03 Tannhauser, Kelly 16   
                  30.74   1:04.64 (1:04.64)     1:40.49 (35.85)   2:22.06 (1:17.42)
        2:52.43 (30.37)   3:26.48 (1:04.42)     3:54.17 (27.69)     4:25.53 (59.05)
 25 Badger Swim Club-MR                               3:50.67Y   4:25.57  
     1) Hughes, Katie 17                2) r:0.32 Fenn, Meaghan 17        
     3) r:0.35 Scilufo, Taylor 15       4) r:0.28 Evans, Laura 17         
                  32.19   1:05.23 (1:05.23)     1:41.27 (36.04)   2:21.49 (1:16.26)
        2:51.72 (30.23)   3:26.38 (1:04.89)     3:54.41 (28.03)     4:25.57 (59.19)
 26 King Aquatic Club-PN                              4:24.61    4:25.83  
     1) Bailey, Chelsea 15              2) r:0.31 Marchand, Lindsey 17    
     3) r:0.50 Schumacher, Allyson 18   4) r:0.39 Kaufman, Lauren 15      
                  32.34   1:06.54 (1:06.54)     1:40.06 (33.52)   2:18.48 (1:11.94)
        2:49.01 (30.53)   3:25.24 (1:06.76)     3:53.52 (28.28)   4:25.83 (1:00.59)
 27 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'B'            4:26.05    4:25.85  
     1) Brown, Alaina 15                2) r:0.82 Bassett, Kate 15        
     3) r:0.14 Haulsee, Alison 15       4) r:0.57 Naurath, Rachel 16      
                  33.39   1:07.59 (1:07.59)     1:43.05 (35.46)   2:22.87 (1:15.28)
        2:52.81 (29.94)   3:26.92 (1:04.05)     3:55.41 (28.49)     4:25.85 (58.93)
 28 Brophy East Swim Team-AZ                          4:14.09    4:25.93  
     1) Krakoski, Haley 16              2) r:0.11 Swartz, Traycie 16      
     3) r:0.19 Lopus, Whitney 18        4) r:0.32 Evans, Ashley 16        
                  31.68   1:06.11 (1:06.11)     1:43.46 (37.35)   2:25.86 (1:19.75)
        2:54.57 (28.71)   3:27.62 (1:01.76)     3:55.69 (28.07)     4:25.93 (58.31)
 29 Wichita Swim Club-MV                              4:21.63    4:26.78  
     1) Beins, Bailey 17                2) r:0.24 Bruce, Jamie 18         
     3) r:0.28 Lunkenheimer, Lisa 18    4) r:0.33 Swank, Rebecca 17       
                  32.40   1:07.55 (1:07.55)     1:41.82 (34.27)   2:21.37 (1:13.82)
        2:51.58 (30.21)   3:26.94 (1:05.57)     3:55.63 (28.69)     4:26.78 (59.84)
 30 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT                               4:22.83    4:26.83  
     1) Ress, Justine 15                2) r:0.44 Wilson, Caroline 17     
     3) r:0.35 Grindall, Dana 13        4) r:0.28 Koelle, Addi 17         
                  32.28   1:06.47 (1:06.47)     1:41.49 (35.02)   2:22.49 (1:16.02)
        2:52.00 (29.51)   3:26.76 (1:04.27)     3:55.37 (28.61)   4:26.83 (1:00.07)
 31 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU                    4:23.75    4:27.13  
     1) Lobb, Ellen 16                  2) r:+0.0 Van, Seraphina 17       
     3) r:0.22 Gentile, Rosa 18         4) r:0.11 Sharp, Morgan 16        
                  31.41   1:05.10 (1:05.10)                         1:31.04 (25.94)
                          3:28.02 (1:56.98)     3:56.14 (28.12)     4:27.13 (59.11)
 32 Swim Pasadena-CA                                  4:22.44    4:27.57  
     1) Pedote, Elyssa 15               2) r:+0.0 Kropp, Andrea 15        
     3) r:0.37 So, Yumi 17              4) r:0.47 Carideo, Emily 14       
                  34.05   1:10.24 (1:10.24)     1:45.07 (34.83)   2:24.35 (1:14.11)
        2:52.86 (28.51)   3:25.34 (1:00.99)     3:55.40 (30.06)   4:27.57 (1:02.23)
 33 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC                         4:23.77    4:27.76  
     1) Thomas, Chrissy 16              2) r:0.55 Harper, Shelley 18      
     3) r:0.33 Holman, Amanda 18        4) r:0.25 Delay, Sara 17          
                  33.28   1:08.03 (1:08.03)     1:44.16 (36.13)   2:24.29 (1:16.26)
        2:55.05 (30.76)   3:30.24 (1:05.95)     3:57.45 (27.21)     4:27.76 (57.52)
 34 City of Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT  'B'               4:25.86    4:28.83  
     1) Gilson, Kristen 18              2) r:0.28 Jenkins, Amber 15       
     3) r:0.43 Gettel, Dayna 14         4) r:0.59 McLaine, Maureen 17     
                  33.25   1:08.40 (1:08.40)     1:44.29 (35.89)   2:25.37 (1:16.97)
        2:55.11 (29.74)   3:29.44 (1:04.07)     3:58.26 (28.82)     4:28.83 (59.39)
 35 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR                 4:22.21    4:30.42  
     1) Rueda, Daniela 14               2) r:0.38 Bodnar, Katharine 18    
     3) r:0.45 Roberts, Hilary 17       4) r:0.34 Shiota, Lili 17         
                  32.50   1:06.84 (1:06.84)     1:44.36 (37.52)   2:27.65 (1:20.81)
        2:57.65 (30.00)   3:30.92 (1:03.27)     3:59.09 (28.17)     4:30.42 (59.50)
 36 Upper Arlington Swim Club-OH  'B'                 3:51.53Y   4:31.08  
     1) Fulcher, Kristyn 16             2) r:0.60 Long, Beth 15           
     3) r:0.29 Hammerberg, Kayla 15     4) r:0.12 Armitage, Maddie 17     
                  33.03   1:07.16 (1:07.16)     1:42.59 (35.43)   2:23.18 (1:16.02)
        2:52.94 (29.76)   3:30.53 (1:07.35)     3:58.47 (27.94)   4:31.08 (1:00.55)
 37 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV                 4:22.09    4:31.27  
     1) Waters, Megan 18                2) r:0.38 Maneely, Devan 17       
     3) r:0.28 Pepper, Elizabeth 15     4) r:0.34 Menguy, Anais 16        
                  31.97   1:05.73 (1:05.73)     1:43.14 (37.41)   2:24.81 (1:19.08)
        2:55.80 (30.99)   3:30.87 (1:06.06)     3:59.53 (28.66)   4:31.27 (1:00.40)
 38 Southeastern Swim Club-IN                         4:24.86    4:33.92  
     1) Hertzler, Aubrey 17             2) r:0.33 Mercer, Carly 16        
     3) r:0.40 O'Connor, Maegan 17      4) r:0.32 Schwartzkopf, Megan 17  
                  32.05   1:07.18 (1:07.18)     1:42.32 (35.14)   2:25.31 (1:18.13)
        2:55.00 (29.69)   3:30.43 (1:05.12)     4:00.45 (30.02)   4:33.92 (1:03.49)
 39 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'B'                          4:23.42    4:34.08  
     1) Jordan, Lauren 15               2) r:0.16 Locke, Lacey 13         
     3) r:0.43 Sheets, Rhiannon 15      4) r:0.39 Detro, Megan 17         
                  32.58   1:07.55 (1:07.55)     1:45.71 (38.16)   2:29.19 (1:21.64)
        2:59.51 (30.32)   3:34.96 (1:05.77)     4:02.69 (27.73)     4:34.08 (59.12)
 40 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ                           4:25.91    4:35.37  
     1) Ng, Steph 15                    2) r:0.38 Lang, Melissa 16        
     3) r:0.39 King, Andrea 18          4) r:0.24 Feltrin, Veronica 18    
                  33.88   1:10.20 (1:10.20)     1:45.01 (34.81)   2:25.91 (1:15.71)
        2:57.50 (31.59)   3:35.33 (1:09.42)     4:04.14 (28.81)   4:35.37 (1:00.04)
 -- Upper Arlington Swim Club-OH                      4:24.44         DQ  
     1) Warmolts, Jenny 17              2) r:0.34 Wagner, Nicole 16       
     3) r:-0.04 Chin, Abby 14           4) r:0.32 Loe, Beth 18            
                  32.49   1:07.51 (1:07.51)     1:43.32 (35.81)   2:25.30 (1:17.79)
        2:54.39 (29.09)   3:28.30 (1:03.00)     3:57.10 (28.80)        DQ (1:00.10)
 -- Lawrence Aquahawks-MV                             4:22.46        DFS  
     1)                                 2) r:+0.0                         
     3) r:+0.0                          4) r:+0.0                         
 -- Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'B'            4:25.79        DFS  
     1)                                 2) r:+0.0                         
     3) r:+0.0                          4) r:+0.0                         
 -- Sarasota YMCA Sharks-FL                           4:24.17        DFS  
     1)                                 2) r:+0.0                         
     3) r:+0.0                          4) r:+0.0                         
 -- Patriot Aquatic Club-IL                           3:51.40Y        NS  
     1)                                 2) r:+0.0                         
     3) r:+0.0                          4) r:+0.0                         
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 21.28   3/28/2008 Eamon Sullivan, AUS                          
    American: A 21.47    7/5/2008 Garrett Weber-Gale, Longhorn Aquatic         
   U.S. Open: O 21.47    7/5/2008 Garrett Weber-Gale, Longhorn Aquatic         
        Meet: M 22.44    8/8/2008 Vladimir Morozov, Swim Torrance              
Natl Jr Team:   23.49                                                          
 LC Junior A:   24.59                                                          
     SCN Cut:   24.19                                                          
 SCY Juniors:   24.79                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morozov, Vladimir         16 Swim Torrance-CA       22.59      22.44M  20  
  2 Fleming, Shayne           16 De Anza Cupertin-PC    22.93      22.76   17  
  3 Hale, Joseph              18 Redlands Swim Te-CA    22.91      22.81   16  
  4 Cebertowicz, Bert         18 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    23.43      23.21   15  
  5 Pechmann, Luke            18 Northern Lights-MN     23.45      23.27   14  
  6 Krug, Karl                18 Redlands Swim Te-CA    23.14      23.30   13  
  7 Arnold, Michael           18 Chattahoochee Sw-GA    23.11      23.31   12  
  8 Gutman, Tommy             16 Bolles School Sh-FL    23.48      23.68   11  
B - Final
  9 Cheah, Geoffrey           17 Unattached-PC          23.52      23.23    9  
 10 Kuhn, Kevin               18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    23.55      23.28    7  
 11 Phelan, Ryan              18 Cedar Rapids Aqu-IA    23.67      23.35    6  
 12 Overholt, Kevin           17 Fox Valley Swim-IL     23.66      23.53    5  
 13 Bruck, Eric               18 Lexington Dolphi-KY    23.67      23.59    4  
 14 Partridge, Duncan         17 Lake Forest Swim-IL    23.68      23.67    3  
 15 Daniels, Jeffrey          18 Clovis Swim Club-CC    23.66      23.71    2  
 16 Huff, Jordan              16 Dubuque Area Swi-IA    23.59      23.86    1  
C - Final
 17 Lagerhausen, Weston       18 Waukesha Express-WI    23.69      23.54  
 18 Wimmer, Steve             16 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL    23.72      23.77  
 19 Wayne, Aaron              17 Terrapins Swim T-PC    23.76      23.79  
 20 Lee, Oliver               16 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.86      23.81  
 21 Smith, Giles              16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     23.91      23.92  
 22 Barrett, Brian            17 New Albany Aquat-OH    23.83      23.97  
 23 Koerner, Nick             18 RallySport Aquat-CO    23.89      23.99  
 24 Fahrbach, Lincoln         18 Sand Otter Swimm-OH    23.87      24.10  
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Gregg, Evan               17 H2okie Aquatics-VA     23.94      23.81  
  2 Lichtner, Stephen         16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    23.94      23.95  
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 21.28   3/28/2008 Eamon Sullivan, AUS                          
    American: A 21.47    7/5/2008 Garrett Weber-Gale, Longhorn Aquatic         
   U.S. Open: O 21.47    7/5/2008 Garrett Weber-Gale, Longhorn Aquatic         
        Meet: M 22.44    8/8/2008 Vladimir Morozov, Swim Torrance              
Natl Jr Team:   23.49                                                          
 LC Junior A:   24.59                                                          
     SCN Cut:   24.19                                                          
 SCY Juniors:   24.79                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morozov, Vladimir         16 Swim Torrance-CA       23.27      22.59  
  2 Hale, Joseph              18 Redlands Swim Te-CA    23.09      22.91  
  3 Fleming, Shayne           16 De Anza Cupertin-PC    23.25      22.93  
  4 Arnold, Michael           18 Chattahoochee Sw-GA    22.96      23.11  
  5 Krug, Karl                18 Redlands Swim Te-CA    23.05      23.14  
  6 Cebertowicz, Bert         18 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    23.47      23.43  
  7 Pechmann, Luke            18 Northern Lights-MN     23.27      23.45  
  8 Gutman, Tommy             16 Bolles School Sh-FL    23.96      23.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cheah, Geoffrey           17 Unattached-PC          23.86      23.52  
 10 Kuhn, Kevin               18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    24.16      23.55  
 11 Huff, Jordan              16 Dubuque Area Swi-IA    23.64      23.59  
 12 Overholt, Kevin           17 Fox Valley Swim-IL     24.56      23.66  
 12 Daniels, Jeffrey          18 Clovis Swim Club-CC    23.26      23.66  
 14 Phelan, Ryan              18 Cedar Rapids Aqu-IA    23.52      23.67  
 14 Bruck, Eric               18 Lexington Dolphi-KY    23.39      23.67  
 16 Partridge, Duncan         17 Lake Forest Swim-IL    24.00      23.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lagerhausen, Weston       18 Waukesha Express-WI    23.42      23.69  
 18 Friedemann, Mitchell      16 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    24.29      23.72  
 18 Wimmer, Steve             16 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL    24.22      23.72  
 20 Wayne, Aaron              17 Terrapins Swim T-PC    23.73      23.76  
 21 Barrett, Brian            17 New Albany Aquat-OH    24.24      23.83  
 22 Lee, Oliver               16 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.20      23.86  
 23 Fahrbach, Lincoln         18 Sand Otter Swimm-OH    24.29      23.87  
 24 Koerner, Nick             18 RallySport Aquat-CO    24.25      23.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Smith, Giles              16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     24.07      23.91  
 26 Fozkos, Tyler             16 Duneland Swim Cl-IN    23.56      23.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Harp, Tyler               18 Redlands Swim Te-CA    23.68      23.93  
 28 Gregg, Evan               17 H2okie Aquatics-VA     23.74      23.94  
 29 Lichtner, Stephen         16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    23.75      23.94  
 30 Lamonaca, Matt            18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    24.05      23.95  
 31 Packer, Chris             18 North Bay Aquati-PC    23.86      23.98  
 31 Schmuhl, Steve            15 Boulder Swimming-CO    23.87      23.98  
 31 Hoekstra, Sam             17 West Michigan Sw-MI    23.71      23.98  
 34 Hadinger, Nick            18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    24.58      24.00  
 35 Plummer, Nigel            18 Dekalb Aquatics-GA     24.14      24.01  
 35 Leonhardt, Paul           16 City of Plano Sw-NT    20.94Y     24.01  
 37 Reilly, Sean              18 Terrapins Swim T-PC    20.39Y     24.04  
 38 Schlytter, Matt           17 Bolles School Sh-FL    24.07      24.06  
 39 Shilling, Brandon         17 Santa Clara Swim-PC    20.97Y     24.07  
 39 Perrot, Cabell            15 Arlington Aquati-PV    24.37      24.07  
 41 Brennan, Conor            18 Aces Swim Club-CO      23.59      24.08  
 42 Anthony, Mac              16 Nova of Virginia-VA    24.63      24.09  
 43 Bubb, Ryan                16 Heartland Aquati-MW    23.91      24.11  
 44 Hanni, Ryan               16 Los Altos & Moun-PC    24.04      24.12  
 44 Ruffing, Andrew           17 Gwinnett Aquatic-GA    21.44Y     24.12  
 44 Moore, Charlie            16 The Fleet-GU           24.10      24.12  
 47 Shirey, Reese             17 Baylor Swim Club-SE    24.08      24.13  
 48 Laflamme, David           17 Ripon Aquatics-PC      21.02Y     24.15  
 48 Smith, Randal             17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU    24.26      24.15  
 50 Behm, Herbie              17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    24.11      24.16  
 50 Perry, Mike               18 Redlands Swim Te-CA    24.40      24.16  
 52 Tierney, Paul             18 Black Dog Swimmi-MN    24.79      24.19  
 52 Hill, Kerrington          15 Lone Star Aquati-ST    24.41      24.19  
 54 Morrell, Andrew           18 Vacaville Swim C-SN    21.04Y     24.21  
 55 Inwood, Tomas             18 University Swim-LE     24.72      24.22  
 56 Broster, Seth             18 Lexington Dolphi-KY    24.14      24.23  
 57 Amos, Peter               18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    24.58      24.24  
 57 Tung, Andres              17 Una Pcs-FG             24.44      24.24  
 57 Bolin, Zach               18 Team Dolphins-MV       24.21      24.24  
 60 Stoehr, Mitch             16 Lake Forest Swim-IL    24.59      24.25  
 61 Sikorski, Vic             18 Union Township S-IN    24.13      24.26  
 61 Joyce, Brendan            18 Carmel Swim Club-IN    21.64Y     24.26  
 61 Nelms, Steven             18 City of Plano Sw-NT    23.90      24.26  
 64 Shipley, Ryan             18 Una MACH-MD            24.57      24.27  
 65 Grinalds, Andrew          17 Westport/Weston-CT     24.66      24.30  
 66 Owen, Cameron             18 Southeastern Swi-IN    24.45      24.33  
 67 Miller, Ellis             16 Aquahawgs-AR           24.70      24.34  
 68 Holmes, Zach              17 Houston Swim Clu-GU    24.32      24.35  
 69 Destro, Chuck             17 Woodland Hills A-AM    20.92Y     24.37  
 69 Wagner, Jack              16 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.13      24.37  
 71 Glover, Alex              18 Clearwater Aquat-FL    24.24      24.39  
 71 Parker, Robbie            17 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.27      24.39  
 73 Saeta, Andrew             17 California Aquat-CA    24.62      24.40  
 73 Hladik, Joseph            17 Lyons Swim Club-IL     21.17Y     24.40  
 75 Hill, Daxon               17 Lone Star Aquati-ST    24.17      24.41  
 75 Stitts, Joe               17 Inland Coastal A-SI    24.22      24.41  
 77 Scheid, Trevor            18 Jewish Community-AM    24.55      24.43  
 78 Shepperd, Ben             16 Chattahoochee Sw-GA    24.07      24.44  
 79 Wong, George              16 Madison Swimming-SE    24.55      24.47  
 79 Park, Brock               18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.25      24.47  
 81 Skipper, Adam             17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    24.33      24.49  
 82 Messerschmidt, Tyler      15 YMCA Westside Si-AZ    24.58      24.50  
 82 Schnittker, John          18 Machine Aquatics-PV    21.50Y     24.50  
 84 Margritier, Matthew       15 Kansas City Blaz-MV    24.49      24.51  
 84 Kauffman, Graham          16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     24.53      24.51  
 84 Hall, Shane               17 Lanier Aquatics-GA     24.41      24.51  
 87 Shea, Ryan                18 Greater Baltimor-MD    24.14      24.52  
 87 Wachtel, Benjamin         18 Southeastern Swi-IN    24.16      24.52  
 87 Stepanian, Mark           17 Blackhawk Cougar-AM    24.19      24.52  
 90 Sweeney, Dan              17 New Canaan YMCA-CT     21.56Y     24.53  
 90 Murray, Matthew           16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    24.31      24.53  
 90 Koon, Nolan               18 Canyons Aquatic-CA     20.81Y     24.53  
 93 Dwyer, Jack               18 Dallas Mustangs-NT     24.24      24.54  
 93 Brown, Gaites             18 Nova of Virginia-VA    24.05      24.54  
 95 Varley, William           17 Nashville Aquati-SE    24.52      24.55  
 95 Papenfuss, Matt           18 Winona Swim Club-MN    24.71      24.55  
 97 Strumbell, Luke           18 The Great Wolf S-MN    24.24      24.56  
 97 Cannon, Josh              17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    24.27      24.56  
 99 Moore, Eric               17 Brandon Sports &-FL    24.59      24.57  
 99 Krause, John              17 Heat Swimming-OZ       24.35      24.57  
101 Latimer, Andrew           17 North Bay Aquati-PC    21.56Y     24.58  
101 Willets, Roman            17 Greater Toledo A-OH    24.39      24.58  
101 Sreenan, Casey            18 Miami Dade Count-FG    24.14      24.58  
104 Johnson, Chris            18 Lake Central-IN        24.59      24.59  
104 Ostler, Jack              17 North Bay Aquati-PC    21.58Y     24.59  
104 Dalton, John              17 North Jeffco Swi-CO    24.38      24.59  
107 Ung, Steven               16 Tualatin Hills S-OR    24.38      24.63  
107 Colvin, Daniel            18 Canyons Aquatic-CA     24.18      24.63  
107 Sideras, Andrew           16 Lightning Swimmi-MA    24.47      24.63  
110 Lucchesi, Michael         16 Southwest Aquati-WI    24.24      24.65  
111 Jeffers, Joe              17 New Trier Swim C-IL    24.50      24.66  
112 Puhl, Mack                18 Lobo Aquatic Clu-NM    24.44      24.68  
112 Vallario, Kevin           17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    21.04Y     24.68  
112 Schranck, Andy            18 Heat Swimming-OZ       24.54      24.68  
115 Vavra, Ben                18 Sterling Stingra-IL    21.53Y     24.69  
116 Kiefer, Sam               18 Auburn Aquatics-SE     24.62      24.70  
117 Wojciechowski, John       16 Brophy East Swim-AZ    24.48      24.72  
118 Voell, Matt               17 Aces Swim Club-CO      21.36Y     24.73  
119 Anderson, Benjamin        15 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    24.35      24.74  
120 Elliott, Andrew           18 Penn Racing Otte-IN    21.23Y     24.75  
121 Lane, Jack                15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    24.16      24.77  
122 Wang, Charley             18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    21.48Y     24.78  
123 Kaisrlik, Jason           18 Fast Lane Aquati-FL    24.53      24.81  
124 Dufour, Joseph            18 Sterling Stingra-IL    24.58      24.82  
125 Kruse, Matthew            18 Southeastern Swi-IN    21.48Y     24.85  
126 Ransenberg, Sean          18 Cincinnati Marli-OH    24.49      24.86  
126 Davison, Hugh             16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    24.74      24.86  
128 Savonen, Benjamin         18 Ohio State Swim-OH     24.55      24.87  
129 Johnson, Jake             17 Schenectady Swim-AD    24.73      24.90  
129 Wagner, Harrison          15 Carmel Swim Club-IN    24.53      24.90  
131 Pearl, Ryan               18 Solon Stars Swim-LE    24.58      24.91  
132 Karedis, Demetri          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    20.88Y     24.92  
132 Ferguson, Stuart          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    21.55Y     24.92  
134 Pelton, Greg              17 North Baltimore-MD     24.54      24.93  
134 Faux, Chris               17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    24.26      24.93  
136 Shilton, Robbie           18 Team Santa Monic-CA    24.38      24.96  
137 Bushnell, Stott           18 Inland Coastal A-SI    24.59      24.98  
138 Jarzen, Jacob             17 Unattached-IL          24.68      24.99  
139 Eichenseer, Brad          18 Unattached-NT          21.67Y     25.00  
140 Bandura, Corey            17 Munster Swim Clu-IN    24.58      25.03  
141 Glanda, Justin            15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    24.48      25.04  
141 Castro, Frederico         18 Virginia Gators-VA     23.64      25.04  
141 Peske, Erich              15 De Anza Cupertin-PC    24.75      25.04  
144 Chiu, Eric                18 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    24.69      25.05  
144 Smrekar, Ryan             17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    21.19Y     25.05  
146 Meints, Joshua            17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    24.59      25.06  
147 Pavone, Richard           18 Chattahoochee Sw-GA    24.52      25.07  
148 Gilmore, James            17 Eugene City Swim-OR    21.66Y     25.08  
149 Elliott, Marcus           18 Spartan Splash S-SC    24.43      25.10  
150 Bayley, Hunter            17 The Fleet-GU           24.78      25.15  
151 Singley, Wil              18 North Texas Nada-NT    21.34Y     25.16  
152 Parker, Seth              18 Olympic Aquatic-PN     24.75      25.21  
153 Kinney, Nathan            17 Southeastern Swi-IN    24.46      25.22  
154 Lawley, Will              18 Cincinnati Marli-OH    24.55      25.23  
155 Buerger, Jonathan         16 Allegheny North-AM     21.48Y     25.27  
156 Juhn, Timothy             18 City of Plano Sw-NT    21.18Y     25.31  
157 Ellis, Matthew            14 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    24.70      25.54  
158 Nielsen, Kevin            18 Class Aquatics-CA      21.48Y     25.67  
159 Iwanicki, Nick            17 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL     24.20      25.77  
160 Martin, Cameron           17 Clearwater Aquat-FL    24.74      26.58  
 -- Storvik, Anders           18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    24.19        DFS  
 -- Johnson, Nick             17 Tri-Hamption Y-MA      24.63         NS  
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 47.50   3/22/2008 Alain Bernard, FRA                           
    American: A 47.58    7/2/2008 Jason Lezak, Rose Bowl Aquati                
   U.S. Open: O 47.58    7/2/2008 Jason Lezak, Rose Bowl Aquati                
        Meet: M 50.23    8/5/2008 Vladimir Morozov, Swim Torrance              
Natl Jr Team:   51.09                                                          
 LC Junior A:   53.49                                                          
     SCN Cut:   52.99                                                          
 SCY Juniors:   53.99                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morozov, Vladimir         16 Swim Torrance-CA       50.38      50.23M  20  
                  23.97       50.23 (26.26)                                        
  2 Huff, Jordan              16 Dubuque Area Swi-IA    50.79      50.74   17  
                  24.82       50.74 (25.92)                                        
  3 Krug, Karl                18 Redlands Swim Te-CA    51.29      50.94   16  
                  24.28       50.94 (26.66)                                        
  4 Hale, Joseph              18 Redlands Swim Te-CA    51.48      51.72   15  
                  24.72       51.72 (27.00)                                        
  5 Koerner, Nick             18 RallySport Aquat-CO    51.58      51.73   14  
                  25.03       51.73 (26.70)                                        
  6 Andrews, Rob              18 Great Lakes Aqua-MI    51.90      51.79   13  
                  24.91       51.79 (26.88)                                        
  7 Daniels, Jeffrey          18 Clovis Swim Club-CC    51.87      51.80   12  
                  24.83       51.80 (26.97)                                        
  8 Cebertowicz, Bert         18 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    51.68      52.14   11  
                  25.32       52.14 (26.82)                                        
B - Final
  9 Fleming, Shayne           16 De Anza Cupertin-PC    51.95      51.22    9  
                  24.75       51.22 (26.47)                                        
 10 Arnold, Michael           18 Chattahoochee Sw-GA    52.06      51.96    7  
                  25.06       51.96 (26.90)                                        
 11 Gordon, Paul              18 Sioux Falls Snow-SD    52.09      52.05    6  
                  25.13       52.05 (26.92)                                        
 12 Wachtel, Benjamin         18 Southeastern Swi-IN    52.16      52.36    5  
                  24.81       52.36 (27.55)                                        
 13 Wagner, Jack              16 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.05      52.39    4  
                  25.43       52.39 (26.96)                                        
 14 Cheah, Geoffrey           17 Unattached-PC          52.10      52.50    3  
                  25.35       52.50 (27.15)                                        
 15 Harp, Tyler               18 Redlands Swim Te-CA    51.97      52.71    2  
                  25.64       52.71 (27.07)                                        
 16 Overholt, Kevin           17 Fox Valley Swim-IL     52.05      53.02    1  
                  25.09       53.02 (27.93)                                        
C - Final
 17 Lagerhausen, Weston       18 Waukesha Express-WI    52.19      51.81  
                  24.95       51.81 (26.86)                                        
 18 Scheid, Trevor            18 Jewish Community-AM    52.25      52.05  
                  25.33       52.05 (26.72)                                        
 19 Fletcher, Sean            16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    52.33      52.16  
                  25.55       52.16 (26.61)                                        
 20 Smith, Giles              16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     52.37      52.44  
                  25.29       52.44 (27.15)                                        
 21 Broster, Seth             18 Lexington Dolphi-KY    52.42      52.59  
                  25.13       52.59 (27.46)                                        
 22 Hanulik, Jan              17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    52.44      52.66  
                  25.37       52.66 (27.29)                                        
 23 Gregg, Evan               17 H2okie Aquatics-VA     52.38      52.71  
                  25.14       52.71 (27.57)                                        
 24 Honsa, Bryant             17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL    52.45      53.40  
                  25.78       53.40 (27.62)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 47.50   3/22/2008 Alain Bernard, FRA                           
    American: A 47.58    7/2/2008 Jason Lezak, Rose Bowl Aquati                
   U.S. Open: O 47.58    7/2/2008 Jason Lezak, Rose Bowl Aquati                
        Meet: M 50.23    8/5/2008 Vladimir Morozov, Swim Torrance              
Natl Jr Team:   51.09                                                          
 LC Junior A:   53.49                                                          
     SCN Cut:   52.99                                                          
 SCY Juniors:   53.99                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morozov, Vladimir         16 Swim Torrance-CA       51.62      50.38  
                  23.90       50.38 (26.48)                                        
  2 Huff, Jordan              16 Dubuque Area Swi-IA    50.43      50.79  
                  24.63       50.79 (26.16)                                        
  3 Krug, Karl                18 Redlands Swim Te-CA    51.33      51.29  
                  24.23       51.29 (27.06)                                        
  4 Hale, Joseph              18 Redlands Swim Te-CA    51.99      51.48  
                  24.53       51.48 (26.95)                                        
  5 Koerner, Nick             18 RallySport Aquat-CO    52.48      51.58  
                  24.96       51.58 (26.62)                                        
  6 Cebertowicz, Bert         18 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    51.53      51.68  
                  25.14       51.68 (26.54)                                        
  7 Daniels, Jeffrey          18 Clovis Swim Club-CC    51.27      51.87  
                  24.81       51.87 (27.06)                                        
  8 Andrews, Rob              18 Great Lakes Aqua-MI    52.48      51.90  
                  25.01       51.90 (26.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fleming, Shayne           16 De Anza Cupertin-PC    51.70      51.95  
                  25.20       51.95 (26.75)                                        
 10 Harp, Tyler               18 Redlands Swim Te-CA    51.54      51.97  
                  25.10       51.97 (26.87)                                        
 11 Wagner, Jack              16 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.60      52.05  
                  25.13       52.05 (26.92)                                        
 11 Overholt, Kevin           17 Fox Valley Swim-IL     52.29      52.05  
                  25.10       52.05 (26.95)                                        
 13 Arnold, Michael           18 Chattahoochee Sw-GA    51.50      52.06  
                  24.83       52.06 (27.23)                                        
 14 Gordon, Paul              18 Sioux Falls Snow-SD    52.51      52.09  
                  25.36       52.09 (26.73)                                        
 15 Cheah, Geoffrey           17 Unattached-PC          52.47      52.10  
                  24.97       52.10 (27.13)                                        
 16 Wachtel, Benjamin         18 Southeastern Swi-IN    52.83      52.16  
                  24.92       52.16 (27.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lagerhausen, Weston       18 Waukesha Express-WI    51.09      52.19  
                  24.73       52.19 (27.46)                                        
 18 Scheid, Trevor            18 Jewish Community-AM    52.97      52.25  
                  25.17       52.25 (27.08)                                        
 19 Fletcher, Sean            16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    53.19      52.33  
                  25.62       52.33 (26.71)                                        
 20 Smith, Giles              16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     52.55      52.37  
                  25.20       52.37 (27.17)                                        
 21 Gregg, Evan               17 H2okie Aquatics-VA     53.19      52.38  
                  24.63       52.38 (27.75)                                        
 22 Broster, Seth             18 Lexington Dolphi-KY    53.69      52.42  
                  24.99       52.42 (27.43)                                        
 23 Hanulik, Jan              17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    53.74      52.44  
                  25.35       52.44 (27.09)                                        
 24 Honsa, Bryant             17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL    53.56      52.45  
                  25.23       52.45 (27.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Leonhardt, Paul           16 City of Plano Sw-NT    45.83Y     52.48  
                  24.53       52.48 (27.95)                                        
 26 Laflamme, David           17 Ripon Aquatics-PC      45.77Y     52.48  
                  25.61       52.48 (26.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Koon, Nolan               18 Canyons Aquatic-CA     53.36      52.54  
                  25.40       52.54 (27.14)                                        
 28 Inwood, Tomas             18 University Swim-LE     52.69      52.56  
                  25.42       52.56 (27.14)                                        
 28 Barber, Matt              16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    47.01Y     52.56  
                  25.59       52.56 (26.97)                                        
 30 Friedemann, Mitchell      16 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    52.28      52.57  
                  25.46       52.57 (27.11)                                        
 31 Moore, Charlie            16 The Fleet-GU           52.58      52.58  
                  25.46       52.58 (27.12)                                        
 32 Wimmer, Steve             16 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL    53.11      52.59  
                  25.22       52.59 (27.37)                                        
 32 Anthony, Mac              16 Nova of Virginia-VA    45.96Y     52.59  
                  25.16       52.59 (27.43)                                        
 34 Brown, Gaites             18 Nova of Virginia-VA    52.01      52.61  
                  25.12       52.61 (27.49)                                        
 35 Pottieger, Brad           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       53.21      52.63  
                  25.59       52.63 (27.04)                                        
 36 McNeilis, Kyle            18 Westerville Aqua-OH    52.39      52.67  
                  25.11       52.67 (27.56)                                        
 36 Sherrier, Matt            18 RallySport Aquat-CO    53.44      52.67  
                  25.47       52.67 (27.20)                                        
 38 Noble, Evan               16 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    53.50      52.71  
                  25.10       52.71 (27.61)                                        
 38 Shea, Ryan                18 Greater Baltimor-MD    51.89      52.71  
                  25.54       52.71 (27.17)                                        
 40 Wayne, Aaron              17 Terrapins Swim T-PC    52.15      52.74  
                  25.24       52.74 (27.50)                                        
 41 Hill, Daxon               17 Lone Star Aquati-ST    52.35      52.75  
                  25.14       52.75 (27.61)                                        
 42 Behm, Herbie              17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    53.33      52.77  
                  25.49       52.77 (27.28)                                        
 43 Wojciechowski, John       16 Brophy East Swim-AZ    53.47      52.78  
                  25.61       52.78 (27.17)                                        
 43 Lane, Jack                15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    52.81      52.78  
                  25.41       52.78 (27.37)                                        
 45 Phelan, Ryan              18 Cedar Rapids Aqu-IA    46.06Y     52.80  
                  25.10       52.80 (27.70)                                        
 46 Hoekstra, Sam             17 West Michigan Sw-MI    53.08      52.81  
                  24.95       52.81 (27.86)                                        
 47 Brennan, Conor            18 Aces Swim Club-CO      52.90      52.84  
                  25.43       52.84 (27.41)                                        
 47 Schmuhl, Steve            15 Boulder Swimming-CO    52.09      52.84  
                  25.34       52.84 (27.50)                                        
 49 Lamonaca, Matt            18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    46.69Y     52.86  
                  25.05       52.86 (27.81)                                        
 50 Storvik, Anders           18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    53.27      52.87  
                  25.11       52.87 (27.76)                                        
 51 Feeley, Ryan              16 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.23      52.91  
                  25.46       52.91 (27.45)                                        
 52 Tung, Andres              17 Una Pcs-FG             53.45      52.93  
                  25.59       52.93 (27.34)                                        
 52 Park, Brock               18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.63      52.93  
                  25.42       52.93 (27.51)                                        
 52 Benner, Peter             18 Savannah Swim Te-GA    52.59      52.93  
                  25.81       52.93 (27.12)                                        
 55 McCarthy, Kevin           18 Atlantis Aquatic-MA    52.67      52.94  
                  25.46       52.94 (27.48)                                        
 56 Gutman, Tommy             16 Bolles School Sh-FL    53.32      52.95  
                  25.17       52.95 (27.78)                                        
 57 Grinalds, Andrew          17 Westport/Weston-CT     46.56Y     52.96  
                  25.34       52.96 (27.62)                                        
 58 Wensel, Seth              17 Virginia Gators-VA     52.51      52.99  
                  25.41       52.99 (27.58)                                        
 59 Owen, Cameron             18 Southeastern Swi-IN    52.98      53.00  
                  25.59       53.00 (27.41)                                        
 60 Pechmann, Luke            18 Northern Lights-MN     45.57Y     53.01  
                  25.49       53.01 (27.52)                                        
 61 Stoehr, Mitch             16 Lake Forest Swim-IL    52.88      53.02  
                  25.33       53.02 (27.69)                                        
 61 Koubratoff, Bobby         18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    53.50      53.02  
                  25.80       53.02 (27.22)                                        
 63 Willets, Roman            17 Greater Toledo A-OH    53.28      53.07  
                  25.50       53.07 (27.57)                                        
 64 Roney, Matt               16 Dallas Mustangs-NT     53.23      53.09  
                  25.43       53.09 (27.66)                                        
 64 Kuhn, Kevin               18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    46.14Y     53.09  
                  25.91       53.09 (27.18)                                        
 66 Smith, Randal             17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU    45.63Y     53.12  
                  25.06       53.12 (28.06)                                        
 66 Partridge, Duncan         17 Lake Forest Swim-IL    52.95      53.12  
                  25.72       53.12 (27.40)                                        
 68 Tierney, Paul             18 Black Dog Swimmi-MN    52.92      53.17  
                  25.79       53.17 (27.38)                                        
 69 Stitts, Joe               17 Inland Coastal A-SI    53.70      53.18  
                  25.36       53.18 (27.82)                                        
 69 Dufour, Joseph            18 Sterling Stingra-IL    53.12      53.18  
                  25.75       53.18 (27.43)                                        
 71 Hill, Jameson             16 Savannah Swim Te-GA    53.07      53.19  
                  25.48       53.19 (27.71)                                        
 72 Hadinger, Nick            18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    53.81      53.20  
                  25.94       53.20 (27.26)                                        
 73 Hwang, Bob                15 Canyons Aquatic-CA     53.39      53.25  
                  25.83       53.25 (27.42)                                        
 74 Schnittker, John          18 Machine Aquatics-PV    46.48Y     53.26  
                  25.89       53.26 (27.37)                                        
 75 Packer, Chris             18 North Bay Aquati-PC    52.87      53.28  
                  25.52       53.28 (27.76)                                        
 76 Fahrbach, Lincoln         18 Sand Otter Swimm-OH    52.94      53.30  
                  25.34       53.30 (27.96)                                        
 77 Risley, Graham            17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL    53.18      53.31  
                  25.40       53.31 (27.91)                                        
 78 Bushnell, Stott           18 Inland Coastal A-SI    45.87Y     53.32  
                  25.75       53.32 (27.57)                                        
 79 Reynolds, Jake            18 Montgomery YMCA-SE     46.80Y     53.35  
                  25.60       53.35 (27.75)                                        
 80 Murray, Matthew           16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    53.95      53.36  
                  25.96       53.36 (27.40)                                        
 80 Shilling, Brandon         17 Santa Clara Swim-PC    46.13Y     53.36  
                  25.55       53.36 (27.81)                                        
 82 Taylor, Jake              16 Cache Valley Mar-UT    52.99      53.37  
                  25.80       53.37 (27.57)                                        
 83 Ceddia, Patrick           16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL    53.19      53.38  
                  25.61       53.38 (27.77)                                        
 84 Morris, Jeff              18 Northern KY Clip-OH    53.86      53.39  
                  25.84       53.39 (27.55)                                        
 85 Moore, Eric               17 Brandon Sports &-FL    52.45      53.40  
                  25.40       53.40 (28.00)                                        
 86 Anderson, Lewis           17 North Coast Aqua-SI    53.41      53.41  
                  25.60       53.41 (27.81)                                        
 87 Sims, Burke               17 Fox Valley Swim-IL     53.85      53.42  
                  25.91       53.42 (27.51)                                        
 88 Clary, Scott              18 Premier Aquatics-GU    53.51      53.44  
                  26.25       53.44 (27.19)                                        
 89 Reilly, Sean              18 Terrapins Swim T-PC    53.05      53.46  
                  25.82       53.46 (27.64)                                        
 90 Perrot, Hunter            17 Arlington Aquati-PV    53.35      53.48  
                  25.93       53.48 (27.55)                                        
 90 Singley, Wil              18 North Texas Nada-NT    45.64Y     53.48  
                  25.66       53.48 (27.82)                                        
 90 Peterson, Chris           18 St Charles Swim-IL     45.78Y     53.48  
                  25.77       53.48 (27.71)                                        
 93 Varley, William           17 Nashville Aquati-SE    53.49      53.53  
                  25.53       53.53 (28.00)                                        
 94 Weeks, Scott              16 Dallas Mustangs-NT     53.94      53.54  
                  25.76       53.54 (27.78)                                        
 95 Nelms, Steven             18 City of Plano Sw-NT    52.88      53.56  
                  25.26       53.56 (28.30)                                        
 96 Perry, Mike               18 Redlands Swim Te-CA    53.49      53.57  
                  25.36       53.57 (28.21)                                        
 97 Davison, Hugh             16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    53.05      53.58  
                  25.73       53.58 (27.85)                                        
 97 Hanni, Ryan               16 Los Altos & Moun-PC    46.56Y     53.58  
                  25.11       53.58 (28.47)                                        
 97 Rayner, David             17 Crawfish Aquatic-LA    53.70      53.58  
                  25.83       53.58 (27.75)                                        
100 Barbiere, Jim             18 Una CY-OH              53.44      53.62  
                  25.70       53.62 (27.92)                                        
101 Daneke, Alex              18 Lodi City Swim C-SN    53.23      53.63  
                  25.97       53.63 (27.66)                                        
101 Lowe, Brandon             18 College Area Swi-SI    46.17Y     53.63  
                  25.68       53.63 (27.95)                                        
103 Stewart-Bates, Ian        17 Solon Stars Swim-LE    53.29      53.64  
                  25.64       53.64 (28.00)                                        
103 Mosterd, Benjiman         17 West Michigan Sw-MI    53.84      53.64  
                  25.77       53.64 (27.87)                                        
103 Jarzen, Jacob             17 Unattached-IL          53.53      53.64  
                  26.00       53.64 (27.64)                                        
106 Jones, Timothy            18 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU    46.19Y     53.66  
                  26.07       53.66 (27.59)                                        
106 Umbach, Gray              14 The Woodlands Sw-GU    53.49      53.66  
                  26.08       53.66 (27.58)                                        
106 Lichtner, Stephen         16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    52.99      53.66  
                  26.08       53.66 (27.58)                                        
109 Bolin, Zach               18 Team Dolphins-MV       53.29      53.70  
                  25.83       53.70 (27.87)                                        
109 Dalton, John              17 North Jeffco Swi-CO    53.23      53.70  
                  25.55       53.70 (28.15)                                        
109 Kruse, Matthew            18 Southeastern Swi-IN    45.98Y     53.70  
                  25.71       53.70 (27.99)                                        
112 Amos, Peter               18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    53.51      53.77  
                  25.34       53.77 (28.43)                                        
113 McLean, Matthew           18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    46.65Y     53.78  
                  26.07       53.78 (27.71)                                        
114 Ung, Steven               16 Tualatin Hills S-OR    53.40      53.82  
                  25.79       53.82 (28.03)                                        
114 Giddens, Jay              18 Inland Coastal A-SI    53.49      53.82  
                  25.55       53.82 (28.27)                                        
116 Dwyer, Jack               18 Dallas Mustangs-NT     46.15Y     53.84  
                  25.67       53.84 (28.17)                                        
117 Lucchesi, Michael         16 Southwest Aquati-WI    53.69      53.85  
                  25.69       53.85 (28.16)                                        
118 Glover, Alex              18 Clearwater Aquat-FL    53.71      53.90  
                  25.48       53.90 (28.42)                                        
119 Wilcox, Mason             17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    47.09Y     53.92  
                  25.53       53.92 (28.39)                                        
120 Holmes, Zach              17 Houston Swim Clu-GU    46.53Y     53.93  
                  25.76       53.93 (28.17)                                        
121 Johnson, Nick             17 Tri-Hamption Y-MA      52.68      53.95  
                  25.48       53.95 (28.47)                                        
121 Messerschmidt, Tyler      15 YMCA Westside Si-AZ    53.52      53.95  
                  25.33       53.95 (28.62)                                        
123 Signorin, Connor          16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    53.92      53.96  
                  26.03       53.96 (27.93)                                        
124 Krause, Ryan              18 Inland Coastal A-SI    53.89      54.01  
                  25.59       54.01 (28.42)                                        
125 McIntee, Brendan          17 City of Plano Sw-NT    53.46      54.02  
                  25.65       54.02 (28.37)                                        
126 Glanda, Justin            15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    46.91Y     54.04  
                  25.46       54.04 (28.58)                                        
127 Johnson, Drew             16 Team Foxjet-MN         53.43      54.05  
                  25.91       54.05 (28.14)                                        
128 Fozkos, Tyler             16 Duneland Swim Cl-IN    53.79      54.07  
                  26.20       54.07 (27.87)                                        
129 Solis, Eric               17 West Michigan Sw-MI    53.03      54.12  
                  25.98       54.12 (28.14)                                        
130 Glavich, Dominick         15 YMCA of the Tria-NC    53.64      54.19  
                  26.18       54.19 (28.01)                                        
131 Burtch, Alex              17 Concord Swim Clu-IN    46.28Y     54.20  
                  25.84       54.20 (28.36)                                        
132 Cox, Mark                 17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL    46.92Y     54.22  
                  26.41       54.22 (27.81)                                        
133 Vallario, Kevin           17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    45.65Y     54.24  
                  25.76       54.24 (28.48)                                        
134 Schranck, Andy            18 Heat Swimming-OZ       46.20Y     54.25  
                  25.89       54.25 (28.36)                                        
135 Elliott, Andrew           18 Penn Racing Otte-IN    46.15Y     54.28  
                  25.66       54.28 (28.62)                                        
136 Saeta, Andrew             17 California Aquat-CA    45.87Y     54.30  
                  26.14       54.30 (28.16)                                        
137 Harper, Greg              16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    46.97Y     54.40  
                  26.17       54.40 (28.23)                                        
137 Hladik, Joseph            17 Lyons Swim Club-IL     47.09Y     54.40  
                  25.83       54.40 (28.57)                                        
139 Pelton, Greg              17 North Baltimore-MD     46.74Y     54.43  
                  25.80       54.43 (28.63)                                        
140 Cannon, Josh              17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    46.58Y     54.45  
                  25.99       54.45 (28.46)                                        
141 Savonen, Benjamin         18 Ohio State Swim-OH     53.73      54.47  
                  25.93       54.47 (28.54)                                        
142 Ransenberg, Sean          18 Cincinnati Marli-OH    53.61      54.64  
                  26.08       54.64 (28.56)                                        
142 Latimer, Andrew           17 North Bay Aquati-PC    53.20      54.64  
                  25.30       54.64 (29.34)                                        
144 Dirvin, Eric              15 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    53.82      54.68  
                  26.28       54.68 (28.40)                                        
145 Brazitis, Kevin           18 Unattached-MA          46.64Y     54.70  
                  25.39       54.70 (29.31)                                        
146 Strumbell, Luke           18 The Great Wolf S-MN    46.71Y     54.73  
                  25.90       54.73 (28.83)                                        
147 Castro, Frederico         18 Virginia Gators-VA     52.55      54.77  
                  26.08       54.77 (28.69)                                        
148 Papenfuss, Matt           18 Winona Swim Club-MN    46.14Y     54.79  
                  26.12       54.79 (28.67)                                        
149 Iwanicki, Nick            17 Nwdupage YMCA /-IL     53.57      54.90  
                  25.82       54.90 (29.08)                                        
150 Karedis, Demetri          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    46.00Y     54.94  
                  25.53       54.94 (29.41)                                        
151 Johnson, Jake             17 Schenectady Swim-AD    46.28Y     55.04  
                  26.66       55.04 (28.38)                                        
152 Strumbell, Zack           18 The Great Wolf S-MN    53.87      55.06  
                  26.05       55.06 (29.01)                                        
153 Ellis, Matthew            14 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    52.77      55.08  
                  26.37       55.08 (28.71)                                        
154 Anderson, Benjamin        15 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    53.30      55.18  
                  26.28       55.18 (28.90)                                        
155 Jeffers, Joe              17 New Trier Swim C-IL    46.51Y     55.20  
                  25.83       55.20 (29.37)                                        
156 Muller, Andrew            18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    46.48Y     55.44  
                  26.62       55.44 (28.82)                                        
157 Gibson, Piankhi           15 Una Tera-PC            53.37      55.85  
                  26.60       55.85 (29.25)                                        
 -- Wong, George              16 Madison Swimming-SE    53.14        DFS  
 -- Bruck, Eric               18 Lexington Dolphi-KY    45.57Y       DFS  
 -- Houser, Matt              17 Greenville Swim-NC     46.98Y       DFS  
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:43.86   3/27/2007 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    American: A 1:43.86   3/27/2007 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 1:44.10    7/1/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
        Meet: M 1:51.49    8/6/2008 Rob Andrews, Great Lakes Aqua              
Natl Jr Team:   1:52.89                                                        
 LC Junior A:   1:56.59                                                        
     SCN Cut:   1:55.69                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   1:58.09                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Andrews, Rob              18 Great Lakes Aqua-MI  1:52.51    1:51.49M  20  
                  26.44       54.88 (28.44)     1:23.51 (28.63)     1:51.49 (27.98)
  2 Scheid, Trevor            18 Jewish Community-AM  1:52.11    1:51.73   17  
                  26.45       55.07 (28.62)     1:24.26 (29.19)     1:51.73 (27.47)
  3 D'Innocenzo, Nick         17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:51.82    1:51.94   16  
                  26.58       55.24 (28.66)     1:24.61 (29.37)     1:51.94 (27.33)
  4 Joye, Woody               16 Montgomery YMCA-SE   1:52.92    1:52.08   15  
                  25.92       54.16 (28.24)     1:23.31 (29.15)     1:52.08 (28.77)
  5 Barber, Matt              16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:52.19    1:52.10   14  
                  26.28       54.85 (28.57)     1:23.87 (29.02)     1:52.10 (28.23)
  6 Benner, Peter             18 Savannah Swim Te-GA  1:52.75    1:52.97   13  
                  26.60       55.23 (28.63)     1:23.90 (28.67)     1:52.97 (29.07)
  7 Gordon, Paul              18 Sioux Falls Snow-SD  1:52.82    1:53.60   12  
                  26.87       55.69 (28.82)     1:24.55 (28.86)     1:53.60 (29.05)
  8 Hinshaw, Ben              17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:53.09    1:53.78   11  
                  27.08       56.16 (29.08)     1:25.19 (29.03)     1:53.78 (28.59)
B - Final
  9 Huff, Jordan              16 Dubuque Area Swi-IA  1:53.17    1:51.74    9  
                  26.32       54.31 (27.99)     1:23.32 (29.01)     1:51.74 (28.42)
 10 Miller, Daniel            17 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  1:53.15    1:52.84    7  
                  26.81       55.34 (28.53)     1:24.38 (29.04)     1:52.84 (28.46)
 11 Brown, Gaites             18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:53.51    1:53.11    6  
                  26.12       54.26 (28.14)     1:23.75 (29.49)     1:53.11 (29.36)
 12 Pottieger, Brad           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:53.24    1:53.30    5  
                  26.96       55.86 (28.90)     1:24.99 (29.13)     1:53.30 (28.31)
 13 Friedemann, Mitchell      16 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  1:53.63    1:53.48    4  
                  27.05       55.91 (28.86)     1:25.11 (29.20)     1:53.48 (28.37)
 14 Hanulik, Jan              17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:53.19    1:53.53    3  
                  26.42       54.81 (28.39)     1:24.13 (29.32)     1:53.53 (29.40)
 15 Correll, Ben              17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:53.79    1:53.60    2  
                  26.89       55.46 (28.57)     1:24.52 (29.06)     1:53.60 (29.08)
 16 Feeley, Ryan              16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:53.70    1:53.87    1  
                  26.39       55.58 (29.19)     1:24.78 (29.20)     1:53.87 (29.09)
C - Final
 17 Taylor, Jason             17 Brandon Sports &-FL  1:54.23    1:53.27  
                  27.25       56.06 (28.81)     1:25.42 (29.36)     1:53.27 (27.85)
 18 Belecanech, Matthew       16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:54.12    1:53.72  
                  26.90       56.26 (29.36)     1:25.76 (29.50)     1:53.72 (27.96)
 19 McCarthy, Kevin           18 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  1:54.16    1:54.11  
                  26.72       56.04 (29.32)     1:25.28 (29.24)     1:54.11 (28.83)
 20 Morris, Jeff              18 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:53.89    1:54.23  
                  26.13       54.69 (28.56)     1:24.75 (30.06)     1:54.23 (29.48)
 21 Inwood, Tomas             18 University Swim-LE   1:54.16    1:54.81  
                  26.73       55.83 (29.10)     1:25.09 (29.26)     1:54.81 (29.72)
 22 Sherrier, Matt            18 RallySport Aquat-CO  1:54.11    1:54.96  
                  26.61       55.87 (29.26)     1:25.35 (29.48)     1:54.96 (29.61)
 23 Starr, Andrew             17 Central Virginia-VA  1:54.01    1:54.97  
                  26.94       56.14 (29.20)     1:25.83 (29.69)     1:54.97 (29.14)
 24 Honsa, Bryant             17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  1:54.06    1:55.49  
                  27.15       56.12 (28.97)     1:26.22 (30.10)     1:55.49 (29.27)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:43.86   3/27/2007 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    American: A 1:43.86   3/27/2007 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 1:44.10    7/1/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
        Meet: M 1:51.49    8/6/2008 Rob Andrews, Great Lakes Aqua              
Natl Jr Team:   1:52.89                                                        
 LC Junior A:   1:56.59                                                        
     SCN Cut:   1:55.69                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   1:58.09                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 D'Innocenzo, Nick         17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:52.43    1:51.82  
                  26.27       54.85 (28.58)     1:24.49 (29.64)     1:51.82 (27.33)
  2 Scheid, Trevor            18 Jewish Community-AM  1:54.94    1:52.11  
                  25.83       53.89 (28.06)     1:22.93 (29.04)     1:52.11 (29.18)
  3 Barber, Matt              16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:52.43    1:52.19  
                  26.28       54.59 (28.31)     1:23.20 (28.61)     1:52.19 (28.99)
  4 Andrews, Rob              18 Great Lakes Aqua-MI  1:50.42    1:52.51  
                  26.75       55.18 (28.43)     1:24.15 (28.97)     1:52.51 (28.36)
  5 Benner, Peter             18 Savannah Swim Te-GA  1:52.56    1:52.75  
                  27.15       55.99 (28.84)     1:24.43 (28.44)     1:52.75 (28.32)
  6 Gordon, Paul              18 Sioux Falls Snow-SD  1:55.01    1:52.82  
                  26.41       55.08 (28.67)     1:24.17 (29.09)     1:52.82 (28.65)
  7 Joye, Woody               16 Montgomery YMCA-SE   1:53.03    1:52.92  
                  26.49       55.24 (28.75)     1:24.57 (29.33)     1:52.92 (28.35)
  8 Hinshaw, Ben              17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:53.65    1:53.09  
                  26.19       54.17 (27.98)     1:23.38 (29.21)     1:53.09 (29.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miller, Daniel            17 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  1:55.33    1:53.15  
                  26.58       55.32 (28.74)     1:24.64 (29.32)     1:53.15 (28.51)
 10 Huff, Jordan              16 Dubuque Area Swi-IA  1:53.96    1:53.17  
                  26.49       55.26 (28.77)     1:24.49 (29.23)     1:53.17 (28.68)
 11 Hanulik, Jan              17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:55.23    1:53.19  
                  26.19       54.70 (28.51)     1:23.82 (29.12)     1:53.19 (29.37)
 12 Pottieger, Brad           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:55.48    1:53.24  
                  26.89       55.77 (28.88)     1:24.67 (28.90)     1:53.24 (28.57)
 13 Brown, Gaites             18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:53.50    1:53.51  
                  26.45       54.63 (28.18)     1:23.97 (29.34)     1:53.51 (29.54)
 14 Friedemann, Mitchell      16 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  1:56.26    1:53.63  
                  26.74       55.86 (29.12)     1:25.29 (29.43)     1:53.63 (28.34)
 15 Feeley, Ryan              16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:54.85    1:53.70  
                  26.31       55.09 (28.78)     1:24.34 (29.25)     1:53.70 (29.36)
 16 Correll, Ben              17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:54.40    1:53.79  
                  26.95       55.89 (28.94)     1:24.58 (28.69)     1:53.79 (29.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Morris, Jeff              18 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:55.76    1:53.89  
                  25.98       54.24 (28.26)     1:24.04 (29.80)     1:53.89 (29.85)
 18 Wachtel, Benjamin         18 Southeastern Swi-IN  1:55.53    1:53.91  
                  26.19       54.85 (28.66)     1:24.24 (29.39)     1:53.91 (29.67)
 19 Starr, Andrew             17 Central Virginia-VA  1:55.02    1:54.01  
                  26.52       55.14 (28.62)     1:24.69 (29.55)     1:54.01 (29.32)
 20 Honsa, Bryant             17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  1:56.28    1:54.06  
                  26.44       55.15 (28.71)     1:24.91 (29.76)     1:54.06 (29.15)
 21 Sherrier, Matt            18 RallySport Aquat-CO  1:40.17Y   1:54.11  
                  26.61       55.65 (29.04)     1:24.49 (28.84)     1:54.11 (29.62)
 22 Belecanech, Matthew       16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:41.17Y   1:54.12  
                  27.04       56.25 (29.21)     1:25.60 (29.35)     1:54.12 (28.52)
 23 Inwood, Tomas             18 University Swim-LE   1:54.74    1:54.16  
                  26.67       55.50 (28.83)     1:24.71 (29.21)     1:54.16 (29.45)
 23 McCarthy, Kevin           18 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  1:52.62    1:54.16  
                  26.47       55.13 (28.66)     1:24.73 (29.60)     1:54.16 (29.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Taylor, Jason             17 Brandon Sports &-FL  1:55.69    1:54.23  
                  27.33       56.13 (28.80)     1:26.01 (29.88)     1:54.23 (28.22)
 26 Whitaker, Kyle            16 Duneland Swim Cl-IN  1:53.01    1:54.24  
                  26.48       55.51 (29.03)     1:25.29 (29.78)     1:54.24 (28.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Stephens, Thomas          15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:56.00    1:54.28  
                  26.49       54.89 (28.40)     1:24.56 (29.67)     1:54.28 (29.72)
 28 Singley, Wil              18 North Texas Nada-NT  1:54.88    1:54.38  
                  26.78       55.54 (28.76)     1:25.24 (29.70)     1:54.38 (29.14)
 29 Mulroy, Sean              16 Lyons Swim Club-IL   1:54.81    1:54.40  
                  26.33       55.22 (28.89)     1:24.93 (29.71)     1:54.40 (29.47)
 30 Lane, Jack                15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:55.19    1:54.47  
                  26.49       55.13 (28.64)     1:24.63 (29.50)     1:54.47 (29.84)
 31 Wagner, Jack              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:53.20    1:54.53  
                  26.66       55.55 (28.89)     1:25.39 (29.84)     1:54.53 (29.14)
 32 Smith, Giles              16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:54.10    1:54.65  
                  27.08       55.74 (28.66)     1:25.32 (29.58)     1:54.65 (29.33)
 33 Lendrum, Alex             17 Brophy East Swim-AZ  1:55.43    1:54.71  
                  27.27       56.20 (28.93)     1:25.25 (29.05)     1:54.71 (29.46)
 34 Bayley, Hunter            17 The Fleet-GU         1:56.12    1:54.74  
                  27.00       55.69 (28.69)     1:25.15 (29.46)     1:54.74 (29.59)
 35 Glavich, Dominick         15 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:57.13    1:54.77  
                  26.80       56.17 (29.37)     1:25.43 (29.26)     1:54.77 (29.34)
 36 Risley, Graham            17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  1:56.31    1:54.87  
                  26.69       55.40 (28.71)     1:25.21 (29.81)     1:54.87 (29.66)
 37 Signorin, Connor          16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:55.65    1:55.02  
                  27.13       56.32 (29.19)     1:25.88 (29.56)     1:55.02 (29.14)
 38 Munger, Graham            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:56.64    1:55.03  
                  26.94       56.11 (29.17)     1:25.69 (29.58)     1:55.03 (29.34)
 39 Roney, Matt               16 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:55.87    1:55.06  
                  27.49       56.44 (28.95)     1:25.58 (29.14)     1:55.06 (29.48)
 40 McNeilis, Kyle            18 Westerville Aqua-OH  1:54.44    1:55.07  
                  27.11       56.28 (29.17)     1:25.85 (29.57)     1:55.07 (29.22)
 41 Noble, Evan               16 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  1:56.24    1:55.13  
                  26.29       55.39 (29.10)     1:25.55 (30.16)     1:55.13 (29.58)
 42 Barbiere, Jim             18 Una CY-OH            1:56.23    1:55.16  
                  26.72       56.17 (29.45)     1:25.79 (29.62)     1:55.16 (29.37)
 42 Laflamme, David           17 Ripon Aquatics-PC    1:40.47Y   1:55.16  
                  26.72       56.37 (29.65)     1:25.47 (29.10)     1:55.16 (29.69)
 44 Ceddia, Patrick           16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:54.63    1:55.24  
                  26.86       56.23 (29.37)     1:25.38 (29.15)     1:55.24 (29.86)
 45 Bloch, Chase              16 Class Aquatics-CA    1:58.01    1:55.26  
                  26.90       56.31 (29.41)     1:26.47 (30.16)     1:55.26 (28.79)
 46 Miller, Ellis             16 Aquahawgs-AR         1:57.39    1:55.27  
                  26.54       55.65 (29.11)     1:25.96 (30.31)     1:55.27 (29.31)
 47 Koubratoff, Bobby         18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:55.57    1:55.30  
                  27.30       56.47 (29.17)     1:26.21 (29.74)     1:55.30 (29.09)
 48 Owens, Kyle               17 Barracuda Swim C-SE  1:56.44    1:55.37  
                  26.86       55.86 (29.00)     1:25.70 (29.84)     1:55.37 (29.67)
 49 Viana, Will               16 Una Bsac-FL          1:56.01    1:55.41  
                  27.22       56.06 (28.84)     1:26.15 (30.09)     1:55.41 (29.26)
 49 Huff, Andrew              17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:56.41    1:55.41  
                  27.18       56.77 (29.59)     1:26.38 (29.61)     1:55.41 (29.03)
 51 Daneke, Alex              18 Lodi City Swim C-SN  1:56.00    1:55.42  
                  26.68       55.87 (29.19)     1:25.92 (30.05)     1:55.42 (29.50)
 52 Shea, Ryan                18 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:53.54    1:55.43  
                  27.25       56.31 (29.06)     1:25.84 (29.53)     1:55.43 (29.59)
 53 Cosgarea, Andrew          15 North Baltimore-MD   1:56.59    1:55.45  
                  27.23       56.10 (28.87)     1:26.01 (29.91)     1:55.45 (29.44)
 54 Willets, Roman            17 Greater Toledo A-OH  1:56.32    1:55.48  
                  27.72       57.60 (29.88)     1:26.72 (29.12)     1:55.48 (28.76)
 55 Grinalds, Andrew          17 Westport/Weston-CT   1:40.60Y   1:55.55  
                  26.63       55.29 (28.66)     1:25.73 (30.44)     1:55.55 (29.82)
 56 Shilling, Brandon         17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:58.09    1:55.57  
                  27.28       56.59 (29.31)     1:26.05 (29.46)     1:55.57 (29.52)
 56 Krug, Karl                18 Redlands Swim Te-CA  1:54.59    1:55.57  
                  26.83       55.81 (28.98)     1:25.59 (29.78)     1:55.57 (29.98)
 58 Bonse, Julian             18 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:56.56    1:55.60  
                  27.19       56.65 (29.46)     1:26.55 (29.90)     1:55.60 (29.05)
 59 Stewart-Bates, Ian        17 Solon Stars Swim-LE  1:57.83    1:55.74  
                  27.24       56.70 (29.46)     1:26.30 (29.60)     1:55.74 (29.44)
 60 Sims, Burke               17 Fox Valley Swim-IL   1:56.29    1:55.75  
                  26.43       55.44 (29.01)     1:25.82 (30.38)     1:55.75 (29.93)
 61 Fleming, Shayne           16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:55.05    1:55.83  
                  25.85       54.55 (28.70)     1:25.09 (30.54)     1:55.83 (30.74)
 61 Hill, Jameson             16 Savannah Swim Te-GA  1:55.61    1:55.83  
                  26.32       55.05 (28.73)     1:25.31 (30.26)     1:55.83 (30.52)
 63 Hinshaw, Ryan             18 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:56.89    1:55.85  
                  27.33       56.53 (29.20)     1:26.70 (30.17)     1:55.85 (29.15)
 64 Dasinger, Timmy           17 Sunkist Swim Tea-MS  1:55.81    1:55.88  
                  26.90       55.61 (28.71)     1:25.48 (29.87)     1:55.88 (30.40)
 65 Park, Brock               18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:55.95    1:55.94  
                  26.45       55.91 (29.46)     1:25.95 (30.04)     1:55.94 (29.99)
 66 Leonhardt, Paul           16 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:39.00Y   1:55.98  
                  26.04       54.69 (28.65)     1:24.84 (30.15)     1:55.98 (31.14)
 67 Murphy, Patrick           16 Green Mountain A-NE  1:56.19    1:56.02  
                  26.74       56.25 (29.51)     1:26.03 (29.78)     1:56.02 (29.99)
 67 Steel, Austin             17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   1:56.54    1:56.02  
                  26.98       56.34 (29.36)     1:26.22 (29.88)     1:56.02 (29.80)
 69 Sell, Tyler               16 City of Pembroke-FG  1:57.18    1:56.07  
                  27.09       56.39 (29.30)     1:26.74 (30.35)     1:56.07 (29.33)
 70 Wensel, Seth              17 Virginia Gators-VA   1:53.75    1:56.09  
                  26.37       55.33 (28.96)     1:25.41 (30.08)     1:56.09 (30.68)
 71 Overholt, Kevin           17 Fox Valley Swim-IL   1:55.32    1:56.11  
                  25.89       54.84 (28.95)     1:25.28 (30.44)     1:56.11 (30.83)
 72 DiDio, Spencer            17 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:55.59    1:56.15  
                  27.34       57.07 (29.73)     1:26.85 (29.78)     1:56.15 (29.30)
 73 Tierney, Paul             18 Black Dog Swimmi-MN  1:56.47    1:56.16  
                  26.78       56.41 (29.63)     1:26.82 (30.41)     1:56.16 (29.34)
 74 Bushnell, Stott           18 Inland Coastal A-SI  1:57.89    1:56.22  
                  26.74       55.97 (29.23)     1:26.93 (30.96)     1:56.22 (29.29)
 75 Grothe, Zane              16 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:41.96Y   1:56.23  
                  27.22       56.85 (29.63)     1:27.25 (30.40)     1:56.23 (28.98)
 76 Guttmann, Marcus          18 Lobo Aquatic Clu-NM  1:57.24    1:56.24  
                  27.02       56.49 (29.47)     1:26.85 (30.36)     1:56.24 (29.39)
 77 Morrell, Nic              16 Bend Swim Club-OR    1:56.48    1:56.28  
                  27.74       57.22 (29.48)     1:26.62 (29.40)     1:56.28 (29.66)
 78 Ashcraft, Justin          17 Team Charlotte S-NC  1:40.17Y   1:56.29  
                  27.59       57.15 (29.56)     1:26.96 (29.81)     1:56.29 (29.33)
 79 Vredeveld, Nathan         17 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:40.97Y   1:56.34  
                  27.60       56.87 (29.27)     1:26.82 (29.95)     1:56.34 (29.52)
 80 Cebertowicz, Bert         18 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  1:40.12Y   1:56.38  
                  27.21       56.93 (29.72)     1:27.35 (30.42)     1:56.38 (29.03)
 81 Donnelly, Vincent         17 Brandon Sports &-FL  1:57.27    1:56.44  
                  27.35       57.03 (29.68)     1:26.99 (29.96)     1:56.44 (29.45)
 81 Veazey, Caleb             17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:55.70    1:56.44  
                  26.86       55.83 (28.97)     1:26.04 (30.21)     1:56.44 (30.40)
 83 Fahrbach, Lincoln         18 Sand Otter Swimm-OH  1:40.78Y   1:56.45  
                  26.86       56.39 (29.53)     1:26.54 (30.15)     1:56.45 (29.91)
 84 Jarzen, Jacob             17 Unattached-IL        1:55.95    1:56.56  
                  27.20       56.82 (29.62)     1:26.87 (30.05)     1:56.56 (29.69)
 85 Schnittker, John          18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:40.29Y   1:56.58  
                  26.91       56.20 (29.29)     1:26.70 (30.50)     1:56.58 (29.88)
 86 McLean, Matthew           18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:40.06Y   1:56.59  
                  26.76       55.99 (29.23)     1:26.26 (30.27)     1:56.59 (30.33)
 87 Solis, Eric               17 West Michigan Sw-MI  1:54.82    1:56.60  
                  26.96       56.28 (29.32)     1:26.77 (30.49)     1:56.60 (29.83)
 88 Wrightson, Nick           15 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  1:56.29    1:56.67  
                  26.67       55.98 (29.31)     1:26.16 (30.18)     1:56.67 (30.51)
 89 Mosterd, Benjiman         17 West Michigan Sw-MI  1:56.07    1:56.71  
                  26.87       56.15 (29.28)     1:27.02 (30.87)     1:56.71 (29.69)
 90 Hinshaw, Adam             14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:42.06Y   1:56.73  
                  27.17       56.63 (29.46)     1:26.91 (30.28)     1:56.73 (29.82)
 91 Trowbridge, Nick          17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:56.00    1:56.75  
                  27.38       57.16 (29.78)     1:26.77 (29.61)     1:56.75 (29.98)
 92 Messerschmidt, Tyler      15 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  1:57.17    1:56.76  
                  26.72       56.30 (29.58)     1:26.80 (30.50)     1:56.76 (29.96)
 93 Rayner, David             17 Crawfish Aquatic-LA  1:56.45    1:56.77  
                  27.48       56.98 (29.50)     1:27.35 (30.37)     1:56.77 (29.42)
 93 Peterson, Chris           18 St Charles Swim-IL   1:55.98    1:56.77  
                  26.69       56.13 (29.44)     1:26.29 (30.16)     1:56.77 (30.48)
 95 Nesheim, Sean             17 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  1:56.45    1:56.80  
                  27.13       56.23 (29.10)     1:26.64 (30.41)     1:56.80 (30.16)
 96 Boston, Brett             16 New South Swimmi-NC  1:58.04    1:56.82  
                  26.90       56.18 (29.28)     1:26.57 (30.39)     1:56.82 (30.25)
 97 Lowe, Brandon             18 College Area Swi-SI  1:56.04    1:56.85  
                  26.98       55.70 (28.72)     1:25.53 (29.83)     1:56.85 (31.32)
 98 Weeks, Scott              16 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:57.98    1:56.87  
                  26.95       56.89 (29.94)     1:27.58 (30.69)     1:56.87 (29.29)
 99 Kruse, Matthew            18 Southeastern Swi-IN  1:40.10Y   1:56.89  
                  27.00       56.74 (29.74)     1:27.46 (30.72)     1:56.89 (29.43)
100 Heinrich, Colin           18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:56.13    1:57.01  
                  26.77       56.24 (29.47)     1:26.45 (30.21)     1:57.01 (30.56)
101 Jones, Timothy            18 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  1:41.42Y   1:57.06  
                  26.97       56.06 (29.09)     1:26.45 (30.39)     1:57.06 (30.61)
102 Phillips, Bradley         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:56.58    1:57.09  
                  27.17       56.53 (29.36)     1:27.24 (30.71)     1:57.09 (29.85)
103 Buerger, Jonathan         16 Allegheny North-AM   1:40.18Y   1:57.20  
                  27.60       57.20 (29.60)     1:27.16 (29.96)     1:57.20 (30.04)
104 Little, Kevin             18 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:56.33    1:57.22  
                  27.71       57.15 (29.44)     1:27.28 (30.13)     1:57.22 (29.94)
104 Koon, Nolan               18 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:56.46    1:57.22  
                  26.74       56.27 (29.53)     1:26.86 (30.59)     1:57.22 (30.36)
106 McIntee, Brendan          17 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:57.00    1:57.26  
                  26.94       56.38 (29.44)     1:26.70 (30.32)     1:57.26 (30.56)
107 Owen, Cameron             18 Southeastern Swi-IN  1:41.70Y   1:57.32  
                  27.34       57.55 (30.21)     1:28.32 (30.77)     1:57.32 (29.00)
108 Daniec, Jan               16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:42.26Y   1:57.35  
                  28.04       57.59 (29.55)     1:28.09 (30.50)     1:57.35 (29.26)
109 Dietrich, Doug            18 Unattached-AM        1:57.77    1:57.38  
                  27.60       57.59 (29.99)     1:27.80 (30.21)     1:57.38 (29.58)
110 Hill, Daxon               17 Lone Star Aquati-ST  1:39.27Y   1:57.43  
                  27.11       56.79 (29.68)     1:27.62 (30.83)     1:57.43 (29.81)
111 Mirisola, Ian             18 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:57.90    1:57.50  
                  27.81       57.63 (29.82)     1:27.75 (30.12)     1:57.50 (29.75)
112 Dalton, John              17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  1:56.55    1:57.52  
                  26.89       56.15 (29.26)     1:26.69 (30.54)     1:57.52 (30.83)
113 Kybartas, Tyler           18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:57.93    1:57.60  
                  26.74       56.24 (29.50)     1:27.18 (30.94)     1:57.60 (30.42)
114 Stoehr, Mitch             16 Lake Forest Swim-IL  1:55.30    1:57.61  
                  27.11       55.98 (28.87)     1:26.16 (30.18)     1:57.61 (31.45)
115 Chiu, Ryan                18 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:58.01    1:57.67  
                  27.90       57.17 (29.27)     1:27.20 (30.03)     1:57.67 (30.47)
116 Higgins, Mark             16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:54.98    1:57.69  
                  27.15       56.31 (29.16)     1:26.82 (30.51)     1:57.69 (30.87)
117 Wayne, Aaron              17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:56.75    1:57.70  
                  27.19       57.18 (29.99)     1:28.01 (30.83)     1:57.70 (29.69)
118 Cox, Mark                 17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:41.47Y   1:57.78  
                  27.96       57.69 (29.73)     1:27.90 (30.21)     1:57.78 (29.88)
119 Dufour, Joseph            18 Sterling Stingra-IL  1:57.10    1:57.79  
                  26.96       56.54 (29.58)     1:27.44 (30.90)     1:57.79 (30.35)
120 Gregg, Evan               17 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:42.96Y   1:57.88  
                  26.71       56.34 (29.63)     1:26.43 (30.09)     1:57.88 (31.45)
121 Siemasko, Brandon         17 Washington Towns-IN  1:57.62    1:57.91  
                  27.60       57.23 (29.63)     1:27.52 (30.29)     1:57.91 (30.39)
122 O'Connor, Dan             16 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:57.86    1:57.92  
                  27.79       57.39 (29.60)     1:27.91 (30.52)     1:57.92 (30.01)
123 Lawley, Will              18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:55.53    1:58.04  
                  27.22       56.62 (29.40)     1:27.58 (30.96)     1:58.04 (30.46)
124 Perrot, Hunter            17 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:42.83Y   1:58.17  
                  28.06       57.50 (29.44)     1:28.08 (30.58)     1:58.17 (30.09)
125 Storvik, Anders           18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:54.76    1:58.23  
                  26.77       56.04 (29.27)     1:26.91 (30.87)     1:58.23 (31.32)
126 Hwang, Bob                15 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:42.41Y   1:58.30  
                  27.98       57.98 (30.00)     1:28.05 (30.07)     1:58.30 (30.25)
127 Wimmer, Steve             16 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL  1:57.97    1:58.31  
                  26.61       56.38 (29.77)     1:27.41 (31.03)     1:58.31 (30.90)
128 Mattar, Tony              18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:55.69    1:58.34  
                  28.38       57.82 (29.44)     1:27.77 (29.95)     1:58.34 (30.57)
129 Giddens, Jay              18 Inland Coastal A-SI  1:41.24Y   1:58.38  
                  26.63       55.68 (29.05)     1:26.86 (31.18)     1:58.38 (31.52)
130 Davison, Hugh             16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:56.17    1:58.47  
                  27.16       56.85 (29.69)     1:27.36 (30.51)     1:58.47 (31.11)
131 Taylor, Jake              16 Cache Valley Mar-UT  1:56.68    1:58.51  
                  27.41       57.96 (30.55)     1:28.50 (30.54)     1:58.51 (30.01)
132 Yoho, Keith               17 The Fleet-GU         1:40.55Y   1:58.54  
                  27.55       57.59 (30.04)     1:28.14 (30.55)     1:58.54 (30.40)
133 Koerner, Nick             18 RallySport Aquat-CO  1:41.97Y   1:58.60  
                  27.49       56.58 (29.09)     1:27.46 (30.88)     1:58.60 (31.14)
134 Schmuhl, Steve            15 Boulder Swimming-CO  1:55.16    1:58.62  
                  26.44       56.50 (30.06)     1:27.89 (31.39)     1:58.62 (30.73)
135 Anderson, Lewis           17 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:56.13    1:58.64  
                  26.30       55.69 (29.39)     1:27.18 (31.49)     1:58.64 (31.46)
136 Columbus, Matt            17 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:55.82    1:58.69  
                  27.33       56.60 (29.27)     1:27.42 (30.82)     1:58.69 (31.27)
137 Walker, Donnie            16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:56.45    1:58.73  
                  27.21       57.24 (30.03)     1:28.13 (30.89)     1:58.73 (30.60)
138 Petersen, Samuel          17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:57.97    1:58.89  
                  27.11       56.81 (29.70)     1:28.30 (31.49)     1:58.89 (30.59)
138 Cullom, Deni              17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:57.70    1:58.89  
                  27.92       57.49 (29.57)     1:28.49 (31.00)     1:58.89 (30.40)
140 Dirvin, Eric              15 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:56.31    1:58.96  
                  27.36       56.94 (29.58)     1:27.93 (30.99)     1:58.96 (31.03)
141 Dowley, Tommy             17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:40.81Y   1:58.97  
                  27.49       58.05 (30.56)     1:29.15 (31.10)     1:58.97 (29.82)
142 Hoyt, Trevor              17 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA  1:42.03Y   1:58.98  
                  27.88       58.04 (30.16)     1:28.60 (30.56)     1:58.98 (30.38)
143 Burtch, Alex              17 Concord Swim Clu-IN  1:57.70    1:59.01  
                  27.66       57.76 (30.10)     1:28.58 (30.82)     1:59.01 (30.43)
144 Bolin, Zach               18 Team Dolphins-MV     1:40.93Y   1:59.05  
                  27.56       57.88 (30.32)     1:28.64 (30.76)     1:59.05 (30.41)
145 Clary, Scott              18 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:40.64Y   1:59.18  
                  28.01       58.20 (30.19)     1:28.87 (30.67)     1:59.18 (30.31)
146 Wojciechowski, John       16 Brophy East Swim-AZ  1:57.32    1:59.24  
                  26.80       56.70 (29.90)     1:27.91 (31.21)     1:59.24 (31.33)
147 Moore, Eric               17 Brandon Sports &-FL  1:39.47Y   1:59.31  
                  26.63       55.59 (28.96)     1:27.29 (31.70)     1:59.31 (32.02)
148 Griffin, Chris            16 West Austin Aqua-ST  1:58.09    1:59.33  
                  27.16       57.13 (29.97)     1:28.68 (31.55)     1:59.33 (30.65)
149 Kilkenny, Andy            16 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  1:56.42    1:59.39  
                  26.97       56.35 (29.38)     1:27.34 (30.99)     1:59.39 (32.05)
150 Glanda, Justin            15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:41.03Y   1:59.54  
                  27.76       57.33 (29.57)     1:28.07 (30.74)     1:59.54 (31.47)
151 Harper, Greg              16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:56.24    1:59.55  
                  26.94       56.58 (29.64)     1:27.73 (31.15)     1:59.55 (31.82)
152 Nicholson, Mark           18 Central Virginia-VA  1:42.29Y   1:59.66  
                  27.79       57.87 (30.08)     1:29.10 (31.23)     1:59.66 (30.56)
153 Sheppard, Michael         16 Memphis Thunder-SE   1:43.06Y   1:59.86  
                  27.79       58.14 (30.35)     1:28.60 (30.46)     1:59.86 (31.26)
154 Hollett, Ham              18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:43.00Y   2:00.12  
                  28.11       58.22 (30.11)     1:28.97 (30.75)     2:00.12 (31.15)
155 Carder, Matt              17 Tide-VA              1:43.07Y   2:00.16  
                  28.07       58.51 (30.44)     1:29.53 (31.02)     2:00.16 (30.63)
156 Haefner, Michael          18 Aquahawgs-AR         1:42.83Y   2:00.42  
                  27.32       57.18 (29.86)     1:28.68 (31.50)     2:00.42 (31.74)
157 Ellis, Matthew            14 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:57.79    2:00.56  
                  27.39       57.42 (30.03)     1:29.12 (31.70)     2:00.56 (31.44)
158 Papenfuss, Matt           18 Winona Swim Club-MN  1:41.15Y   2:00.60  
                  27.52       57.37 (29.85)     1:28.86 (31.49)     2:00.60 (31.74)
159 Nielsen, Kevin            18 Class Aquatics-CA    1:40.82Y   2:00.61  
                  27.43       57.03 (29.60)     1:28.56 (31.53)     2:00.61 (32.05)
160 Partridge, Duncan         17 Lake Forest Swim-IL  1:42.53Y   2:00.77  
                  27.92       58.00 (30.08)     1:29.99 (31.99)     2:00.77 (30.78)
160 Vallario, Kevin           17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:42.48Y   2:00.77  
                  27.43       58.18 (30.75)     1:29.54 (31.36)     2:00.77 (31.23)
162 Strumbell, Zack           18 The Great Wolf S-MN  1:55.54    2:00.99  
                  27.35       56.81 (29.46)     1:28.25 (31.44)     2:00.99 (32.74)
163 Groome, Eegan             15 First Colony Swi-GU  1:57.41    2:01.29  
                  27.67       57.91 (30.24)     1:29.59 (31.68)     2:01.29 (31.70)
164 Glover, Alex              18 Clearwater Aquat-FL  1:42.34Y   2:01.80  
                  27.26       57.53 (30.27)     1:29.19 (31.66)     2:01.80 (32.61)
165 Muller, Andrew            18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:40.59Y   2:02.31  
                  27.54       57.77 (30.23)     1:30.28 (32.51)     2:02.31 (32.03)
166 Sullivan, Robbie          18 Ngsv Gator Aquat-CA  1:41.26Y   2:02.55  
                  26.41       56.31 (29.90)     1:28.58 (32.27)     2:02.55 (33.97)
167 Mohr, Michael             18 Shorewood S. C.-WI   1:56.92    2:02.94  
                  27.89       58.53 (30.64)     1:30.88 (32.35)     2:02.94 (32.06)
168 Kotliarsky, Alexie        17 Aces Swim Club-CO    1:43.01Y   2:03.25  
                  28.02       58.72 (30.70)     1:30.78 (32.06)     2:03.25 (32.47)
169 Stacy, Peter              18 The Great Wolf S-MN  1:54.33    2:03.27  
                  27.38       57.21 (29.83)     1:30.06 (32.85)     2:03.27 (33.21)
170 Weeks, Kyle               18 Inland Coastal A-SI  1:57.01    2:03.28  
                  28.50       59.67 (31.17)     1:31.93 (32.26)     2:03.28 (31.35)
171 Morrell, Andrew           18 Vacaville Swim C-SN  1:42.50Y   2:05.30  
                  28.63       59.85 (31.22)     1:32.26 (32.41)     2:05.30 (33.04)
172 Kaisrlik, Jason           18 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  1:57.45    2:05.46  
                  27.02       58.86 (31.84)     1:31.77 (32.91)     2:05.46 (33.69)
 -- O'Neill, Thomas           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.50        DFS  
 -- Kuhn, Kevin               18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:41.90Y       DFS  
 -- Kiel, Brian               16 Unattached-MN        1:42.52Y        NS  
 -- Longbotham, Murray        17 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  1:40.57Y        NS  
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:40.08   7/30/2002 Ian Thorpe, AUS                            
    American: A 3:43.53   6/29/2008 Larsen Jensen, Trojan Swim Club            
   U.S. Open: O 3:43.53   6/29/2008 Larsen Jensen, Trojan Swim Club            
        Meet: M 3:55.19    8/7/2008 Jason Taylor, Brandon Sports &             
Natl Jr Team:   3:58.79                                                        
 LC Junior A:   4:07.19                                                        
     SCN Cut:   4:05.89                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   4:09.79                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Taylor, Jason             17 Brandon Sports &-FL  3:58.71    3:55.19M  20  
                  27.41       56.73 (29.32)     1:26.59 (29.86)     1:56.84 (30.25)
        2:27.38 (30.54)     2:57.58 (30.20)     3:27.45 (29.87)     3:55.19 (27.74)
  2 Scheid, Trevor            18 Jewish Community-AM  3:56.88    3:56.31   17  
                  26.35       55.25 (28.90)     1:25.19 (29.94)     1:55.41 (30.22)
        2:25.73 (30.32)     2:56.09 (30.36)     3:26.91 (30.82)     3:56.31 (29.40)
  3 Benner, Peter             18 Savannah Swim Te-GA  3:59.90    3:58.07   16  
                  27.32       56.61 (29.29)     1:26.89 (30.28)     1:57.77 (30.88)
        2:28.08 (30.31)     2:58.46 (30.38)     3:28.78 (30.32)     3:58.07 (29.29)
  4 Correll, Ben              17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  3:59.39    3:58.57   15  
                  26.83       55.80 (28.97)     1:25.56 (29.76)     1:55.97 (30.41)
        2:26.81 (30.84)     2:57.49 (30.68)     3:28.31 (30.82)     3:58.57 (30.26)
  5 Orban, John               17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  3:59.71    4:00.84   14  
                  27.74       57.54 (29.80)     1:28.04 (30.50)     1:58.56 (30.52)
        2:29.23 (30.67)     3:00.14 (30.91)     3:30.95 (30.81)     4:00.84 (29.89)
  6 Rimkus, Charlie           17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  3:59.98    4:02.12   13  
                  27.13       56.81 (29.68)     1:27.47 (30.66)     1:57.99 (30.52)
        2:29.08 (31.09)     3:00.69 (31.61)     3:32.13 (31.44)     4:02.12 (29.99)
  7 D'Innocenzo, Nick         17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  3:59.43    4:02.34   12  
                  26.88       56.30 (29.42)     1:26.89 (30.59)     1:57.87 (30.98)
        2:29.13 (31.26)     3:00.50 (31.37)     3:31.64 (31.14)     4:02.34 (30.70)
  8 Andrews, Rob              18 Great Lakes Aqua-MI  3:59.41    4:08.11   11  
                  27.59       57.76 (30.17)     1:28.43 (30.67)     1:59.60 (31.17)
        2:31.54 (31.94)     3:03.67 (32.13)     3:36.27 (32.60)     4:08.11 (31.84)
B - Final
  9 Hanulik, Jan              17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:00.35    3:59.25    9  
                  27.50       57.52 (30.02)     1:27.94 (30.42)     1:58.42 (30.48)
        2:29.08 (30.66)     2:59.72 (30.64)     3:30.04 (30.32)     3:59.25 (29.21)
 10 Feeley, Ryan              16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:00.30    3:59.60    7  
                  27.58       57.46 (29.88)     1:27.24 (29.78)     1:58.08 (30.84)
        2:29.26 (31.18)     3:00.36 (31.10)     3:31.18 (30.82)     3:59.60 (28.42)
 11 Veazey, Caleb             17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   4:00.48    4:00.01    6  
                  27.53       57.22 (29.69)     1:27.59 (30.37)     1:58.23 (30.64)
        2:28.74 (30.51)     2:59.42 (30.68)     3:30.05 (30.63)     4:00.01 (29.96)
 12 Hinshaw, Ryan             18 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:00.29    4:01.10    5  
                  27.69       57.69 (30.00)     1:28.10 (30.41)     1:58.66 (30.56)
        2:29.45 (30.79)     3:00.35 (30.90)     3:31.32 (30.97)     4:01.10 (29.78)
 13 Cosgarea, Andrew          15 North Baltimore-MD   4:01.82    4:01.39    4  
                  28.13       58.19 (30.06)     1:28.48 (30.29)     1:59.44 (30.96)
        2:30.34 (30.90)     3:01.20 (30.86)     3:32.09 (30.89)     4:01.39 (29.30)
 14 Munger, Graham            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:01.62    4:01.46    3  
                  27.51       57.56 (30.05)     1:28.29 (30.73)     1:59.26 (30.97)
        2:29.74 (30.48)     3:00.63 (30.89)     3:31.59 (30.96)     4:01.46 (29.87)
 15 Sell, Tyler               16 City of Pembroke-FG  4:01.68    4:01.84    2  
                  27.56       57.67 (30.11)     1:27.90 (30.23)     1:58.76 (30.86)
        2:29.64 (30.88)     3:00.69 (31.05)     3:32.00 (31.31)     4:01.84 (29.84)
 16 Barber, Matt              16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  4:00.31    4:02.01    1  
                  26.78       56.14 (29.36)     1:26.65 (30.51)     1:57.08 (30.43)
        2:27.94 (30.86)     2:58.80 (30.86)     3:30.58 (31.78)     4:02.01 (31.43)
C - Final
 17 Pottieger, Brad           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:02.18    4:02.14  
                  28.37       59.24 (30.87)     1:30.18 (30.94)     2:01.25 (31.07)
        2:32.50 (31.25)     3:03.15 (30.65)     3:33.43 (30.28)     4:02.14 (28.71)
 18 Donnelly, Vincent         17 Brandon Sports &-FL  4:02.32    4:02.80  
                  27.79       58.35 (30.56)     1:30.01 (31.66)     2:01.13 (31.12)
        2:32.24 (31.11)     3:02.76 (30.52)     3:33.51 (30.75)     4:02.80 (29.29)
 19 O'Neill, Thomas           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:01.91    4:03.27  
                  28.90       59.45 (30.55)     1:30.41 (30.96)     2:01.05 (30.64)
        2:32.20 (31.15)     3:02.97 (30.77)     3:34.06 (31.09)     4:03.27 (29.21)
 20 Lendrum, Alex             17 Brophy East Swim-AZ  4:02.16    4:03.30  
                  28.19       58.50 (30.31)     1:29.32 (30.82)     2:00.94 (31.62)
        2:31.24 (30.30)     3:02.02 (30.78)     3:33.08 (31.06)     4:03.30 (30.22)
 21 Miller, Daniel            17 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  4:02.60    4:03.64  
                  27.97       58.65 (30.68)     1:29.61 (30.96)     2:00.48 (30.87)
        2:31.43 (30.95)     3:02.62 (31.19)     3:33.84 (31.22)     4:03.64 (29.80)
 22 Vagts, Justin             17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:02.59    4:04.01  
                  27.84       57.91 (30.07)     1:28.27 (30.36)     1:59.35 (31.08)
        2:30.13 (30.78)     3:01.61 (31.48)     3:33.05 (31.44)     4:04.01 (30.96)
 23 Honsa, Bryant             17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  4:01.96    4:05.68  
                  28.29       58.67 (30.38)     1:29.55 (30.88)     2:01.31 (31.76)
        2:32.72 (31.41)     3:03.90 (31.18)     3:35.46 (31.56)     4:05.68 (30.22)
 24 Camp, Parker              16 Nashville Aquati-SE  4:02.13    4:05.92  
                  28.41       59.03 (30.62)     1:30.42 (31.39)     2:01.36 (30.94)
        2:32.52 (31.16)     3:03.55 (31.03)     3:35.20 (31.65)     4:05.92 (30.72)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:40.08   7/30/2002 Ian Thorpe, AUS                            
    American: A 3:43.53   6/29/2008 Larsen Jensen, Trojan Swim Club            
   U.S. Open: O 3:43.53   6/29/2008 Larsen Jensen, Trojan Swim Club            
        Meet: M 3:55.19    8/7/2008 Jason Taylor, Brandon Sports &             
Natl Jr Team:   3:58.79                                                        
 LC Junior A:   4:07.19                                                        
     SCN Cut:   4:05.89                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   4:09.79                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scheid, Trevor            18 Jewish Community-AM  4:03.98    3:56.88  
                  26.47       55.17 (28.70)     1:24.66 (29.49)     1:54.71 (30.05)
        2:24.81 (30.10)     2:55.72 (30.91)     3:26.49 (30.77)     3:56.88 (30.39)
  2 Taylor, Jason             17 Brandon Sports &-FL  4:00.77    3:58.71  
                  27.90       57.38 (29.48)     1:28.01 (30.63)     1:58.61 (30.60)
        2:29.56 (30.95)     3:00.07 (30.51)     3:30.32 (30.25)     3:58.71 (28.39)
  3 Correll, Ben              17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:02.64    3:59.39  
                  27.49       57.20 (29.71)     1:27.25 (30.05)     1:57.47 (30.22)
        2:27.74 (30.27)     2:58.33 (30.59)     3:29.35 (31.02)     3:59.39 (30.04)
  4 Andrews, Rob              18 Great Lakes Aqua-MI  3:58.60    3:59.41  
                  27.46       57.19 (29.73)     1:27.76 (30.57)     1:58.70 (30.94)
        2:29.35 (30.65)     2:59.85 (30.50)     3:30.17 (30.32)     3:59.41 (29.24)
  5 D'Innocenzo, Nick         17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  3:59.81    3:59.43  
                  27.50       57.43 (29.93)     1:27.82 (30.39)     1:58.86 (31.04)
        2:29.57 (30.71)     3:00.50 (30.93)     3:31.15 (30.65)     3:59.43 (28.28)
  6 Orban, John               17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:07.45    3:59.71  
                  27.90       57.92 (30.02)     1:28.27 (30.35)     1:58.72 (30.45)
        2:29.24 (30.52)     2:59.93 (30.69)     3:30.24 (30.31)     3:59.71 (29.47)
  7 Benner, Peter             18 Savannah Swim Te-GA  3:59.89    3:59.90  
                  28.03       57.96 (29.93)     1:28.85 (30.89)     1:59.72 (30.87)
        2:30.05 (30.33)     3:00.55 (30.50)     3:30.90 (30.35)     3:59.90 (29.00)
  8 Rimkus, Charlie           17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  3:59.78    3:59.98  
                  27.74       57.12 (29.38)     1:27.13 (30.01)     1:57.68 (30.55)
        2:28.28 (30.60)     2:59.75 (31.47)     3:31.13 (31.38)     3:59.98 (28.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hinshaw, Ryan             18 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:03.94    4:00.29  
                  27.89       58.10 (30.21)     1:28.19 (30.09)     1:58.78 (30.59)
        2:29.36 (30.58)     3:00.27 (30.91)     3:30.84 (30.57)     4:00.29 (29.45)
 10 Feeley, Ryan              16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:03.83    4:00.30  
                  27.86       57.54 (29.68)     1:28.00 (30.46)     1:58.85 (30.85)
        2:29.65 (30.80)     3:00.74 (31.09)     3:31.68 (30.94)     4:00.30 (28.62)
 11 Barber, Matt              16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  3:56.39    4:00.31  
                  27.73       57.78 (30.05)     1:28.04 (30.26)     1:58.37 (30.33)
        2:28.97 (30.60)     2:59.56 (30.59)     3:30.40 (30.84)     4:00.31 (29.91)
 12 Hanulik, Jan              17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:09.58    4:00.35  
                  27.41       57.87 (30.46)     1:29.00 (31.13)     1:59.77 (30.77)
        2:30.11 (30.34)     3:00.27 (30.16)     3:30.75 (30.48)     4:00.35 (29.60)
 13 Veazey, Caleb             17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   4:01.67    4:00.48  
                  27.94       58.03 (30.09)     1:28.44 (30.41)     1:59.03 (30.59)
        2:28.98 (29.95)     2:59.80 (30.82)     3:30.40 (30.60)     4:00.48 (30.08)
 14 Munger, Graham            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:08.04    4:01.62  
                  27.35       57.38 (30.03)     1:27.91 (30.53)     1:58.81 (30.90)
        2:29.52 (30.71)     3:00.53 (31.01)     3:31.52 (30.99)     4:01.62 (30.10)
 15 Sell, Tyler               16 City of Pembroke-FG  4:01.71    4:01.68  
                  28.06       58.33 (30.27)     1:29.36 (31.03)     1:59.58 (30.22)
        2:30.40 (30.82)     3:01.14 (30.74)     3:32.10 (30.96)     4:01.68 (29.58)
 16 Cosgarea, Andrew          15 North Baltimore-MD   4:02.02    4:01.82  
                  27.77       57.58 (29.81)     1:27.96 (30.38)     1:58.61 (30.65)
        2:29.36 (30.75)     3:00.62 (31.26)     3:31.65 (31.03)     4:01.82 (30.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 O'Neill, Thomas           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:01.01    4:01.91  
                  28.77       58.98 (30.21)     1:29.82 (30.84)     2:00.73 (30.91)
        2:31.94 (31.21)     3:02.46 (30.52)     3:33.02 (30.56)     4:01.91 (28.89)
 18 Honsa, Bryant             17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  4:06.94    4:01.96  
                  28.21       58.12 (29.91)     1:29.28 (31.16)     1:59.81 (30.53)
        2:30.75 (30.94)     3:01.44 (30.69)   4:01.96 (1:00.52)                    
 19 Camp, Parker              16 Nashville Aquati-SE  4:08.28    4:02.13  
                  28.20       58.80 (30.60)     1:29.48 (30.68)     2:00.21 (30.73)
        2:31.00 (30.79)     3:02.00 (31.00)     3:32.45 (30.45)     4:02.13 (29.68)
 20 Lendrum, Alex             17 Brophy East Swim-AZ  4:02.95    4:02.16  
                  28.27       58.44 (30.17)     1:28.43 (29.99)     1:59.02 (30.59)
        2:29.80 (30.78)     3:00.52 (30.72)     3:31.58 (31.06)     4:02.16 (30.58)
 21 Pottieger, Brad           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:07.05    4:02.18  
                  28.14       58.69 (30.55)     1:29.60 (30.91)     2:00.79 (31.19)
        2:31.61 (30.82)     3:02.81 (31.20)     3:33.14 (30.33)     4:02.18 (29.04)
 22 Donnelly, Vincent         17 Brandon Sports &-FL  4:04.80    4:02.32  
                  27.57       57.65 (30.08)     1:28.49 (30.84)     1:59.33 (30.84)
        2:30.81 (31.48)     3:01.49 (30.68)     3:32.55 (31.06)     4:02.32 (29.77)
 23 Vagts, Justin             17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:31.08Y   4:02.59  
                  28.17       58.12 (29.95)     1:29.08 (30.96)     1:59.83 (30.75)
        2:30.99 (31.16)     3:01.91 (30.92)     3:32.92 (31.01)     4:02.59 (29.67)
 24 Miller, Daniel            17 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  4:07.08    4:02.60  
                  28.19       58.22 (30.03)     1:28.71 (30.49)     1:59.28 (30.57)
        2:30.13 (30.85)     3:01.13 (31.00)     3:32.31 (31.18)     4:02.60 (30.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Boston, Brett             16 New South Swimmi-NC  4:32.84Y   4:02.84  
                  28.02       57.91 (29.89)     1:28.28 (30.37)     1:59.00 (30.72)
        2:30.24 (31.24)     3:01.36 (31.12)     3:32.53 (31.17)     4:02.84 (30.31)
 26 Joye, Woody               16 Montgomery YMCA-SE   4:01.74    4:02.87  
                  27.17       57.20 (30.03)     1:27.40 (30.20)     1:58.31 (30.91)
        2:29.52 (31.21)     3:00.45 (30.93)     3:31.39 (30.94)     4:02.87 (31.48)
 26 Singley, Wil              18 North Texas Nada-NT  4:02.70    4:02.87  
                  27.98       58.26 (30.28)     1:29.02 (30.76)     1:59.90 (30.88)
        2:30.73 (30.83)     3:01.72 (30.99)     3:32.58 (30.86)     4:02.87 (30.29)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Cullom, Deni              17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:00.08    4:03.00  
                  28.28       58.58 (30.30)     1:29.45 (30.87)     2:00.26 (30.81)
        2:31.04 (30.78)     3:01.91 (30.87)     3:32.78 (30.87)     4:03.00 (30.22)
 29 Redondo, Brock            16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:06.70    4:03.16  
                  27.86       58.07 (30.21)     1:28.67 (30.60)     1:59.32 (30.65)
        2:30.21 (30.89)     3:01.37 (31.16)     3:32.56 (31.19)     4:03.16 (30.60)
 30 Belecanech, Matthew       16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:33.04Y   4:03.22  
                  28.28       59.32 (31.04)     1:30.69 (31.37)     2:02.00 (31.31)
        2:33.54 (31.54)     3:04.59 (31.05)     3:34.82 (30.23)     4:03.22 (28.40)
 31 McBroom, Michael          17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:05.34    4:03.58  
                  27.86       58.12 (30.26)     1:29.38 (31.26)     2:00.49 (31.11)
        2:31.85 (31.36)     3:02.77 (30.92)     3:34.02 (31.25)     4:03.58 (29.56)
 32 Jessell, John             17 Broward Aquatics-FG  4:05.80    4:03.74  
                  28.39       58.89 (30.50)     1:30.34 (31.45)     2:01.87 (31.53)
        2:33.52 (31.65)     3:05.21 (31.69)     3:35.82 (30.61)     4:03.74 (27.92)
 33 Daniec, Jan               16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:04.41    4:03.82  
                  28.45       59.05 (30.60)     1:29.89 (30.84)     2:00.79 (30.90)
        2:31.78 (30.99)     3:02.83 (31.05)     3:33.69 (30.86)     4:03.82 (30.13)
 34 Guttmann, Marcus          18 Lobo Aquatic Clu-NM  4:06.38    4:03.90  
                  27.67       58.09 (30.42)     1:28.85 (30.76)     2:00.03 (31.18)
        2:31.30 (31.27)     3:02.58 (31.28)     3:33.88 (31.30)     4:03.90 (30.02)
 35 Grothe, Zane              16 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:01.82    4:04.33  
                  27.21       56.55 (29.34)     1:26.63 (30.08)     1:58.03 (31.40)
        2:29.56 (31.53)     3:01.64 (32.08)     3:33.28 (31.64)     4:04.33 (31.05)
 36 Groome, Eegan             15 First Colony Swi-GU  4:01.26    4:04.36  
                  27.60       57.82 (30.22)     1:28.65 (30.83)     1:59.74 (31.09)
        2:31.17 (31.43)     3:02.49 (31.32)     3:33.69 (31.20)     4:04.36 (30.67)
 37 Gemmell, Andrew           17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:04.78    4:04.53  
                  28.61       58.86 (30.25)     1:29.86 (31.00)     2:00.70 (30.84)
        2:32.17 (31.47)     3:03.59 (31.42)     3:35.01 (31.42)     4:04.53 (29.52)
 38 Huff, Jordan              16 Dubuque Area Swi-IA  4:09.30    4:04.57  
                  27.23       57.50 (30.27)     1:28.63 (31.13)     2:00.03 (31.40)
        2:31.63 (31.60)     3:02.96 (31.33)     3:34.48 (31.52)     4:04.57 (30.09)
 39 Bonse, Julian             18 Irvine Novaquati-CA  4:03.83    4:04.64  
                  27.97       58.62 (30.65)     1:29.71 (31.09)     2:01.23 (31.52)
        2:32.25 (31.02)     3:03.54 (31.29)     3:34.57 (31.03)     4:04.64 (30.07)
 40 Michaels, Bryan           17 West Coast Aq.-PN    4:04.72    4:05.19  
                  28.20       58.79 (30.59)     1:29.58 (30.79)     2:00.78 (31.20)
        2:31.70 (30.92)     3:03.27 (31.57)     3:34.32 (31.05)     4:05.19 (30.87)
 41 Harper, Greg              16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  4:02.31    4:05.23  
                  27.89       58.08 (30.19)     1:28.65 (30.57)     2:00.02 (31.37)
        2:31.19 (31.17)     3:03.30 (32.11)     3:34.47 (31.17)     4:05.23 (30.76)
 42 Hinshaw, Adam             14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:33.35Y   4:05.42  
                  28.85       59.87 (31.02)     1:30.96 (31.09)     2:02.67 (31.71)
        2:33.74 (31.07)     3:05.00 (31.26)     3:35.51 (30.51)     4:05.42 (29.91)
 43 Slesnick, Nolan           18 Texas Gold-ST        4:07.36    4:05.52  
                  28.28       58.48 (30.20)     1:28.89 (30.41)     1:59.77 (30.88)
        2:30.68 (30.91)     3:02.27 (31.59)     3:33.94 (31.67)     4:05.52 (31.58)
 44 Noble, Evan               16 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  4:36.43Y   4:05.54  
                  27.78       58.22 (30.44)     1:29.13 (30.91)     2:00.58 (31.45)
        2:32.05 (31.47)     3:03.92 (31.87)     3:35.22 (31.30)     4:05.54 (30.32)
 45 Sherrier, Matt            18 RallySport Aquat-CO  4:34.77Y   4:05.68  
                  27.59       58.12 (30.53)     1:29.76 (31.64)     2:01.53 (31.77)
        2:32.18 (30.65)     3:03.67 (31.49)     3:35.01 (31.34)     4:05.68 (30.67)
 46 Wensel, Seth              17 Virginia Gators-VA   4:02.92    4:05.70  
                  26.94       56.96 (30.02)     1:28.28 (31.32)     2:00.08 (31.80)
        2:31.51 (31.43)     3:03.14 (31.63)     3:35.37 (32.23)     4:05.70 (30.33)
 47 Farley, Scott             15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  4:32.27Y   4:05.75  
                  28.45       58.83 (30.38)     1:29.72 (30.89)     2:00.62 (30.90)
        2:32.15 (31.53)     3:03.60 (31.45)     3:35.25 (31.65)     4:05.75 (30.50)
 48 Leclere, Victor           18 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  4:32.17Y   4:05.86  
                  28.60       59.03 (30.43)     1:30.36 (31.33)     2:01.74 (31.38)
        2:33.28 (31.54)     3:04.47 (31.19)     3:35.89 (31.42)     4:05.86 (29.97)
 49 Stewart-Bates, Ian        17 Solon Stars Swim-LE  4:33.78Y   4:06.02  
                  27.90       58.43 (30.53)     1:29.50 (31.07)     2:00.62 (31.12)
        2:32.30 (31.68)     3:03.48 (31.18)     3:35.49 (32.01)     4:06.02 (30.53)
 50 Vredeveld, Nathan         17 Baylor Swim Club-SE  4:04.42    4:06.06  
                  28.44       59.23 (30.79)     1:29.67 (30.44)     2:00.82 (31.15)
        2:32.10 (31.28)     3:03.76 (31.66)     3:35.24 (31.48)     4:06.06 (30.82)
 51 Signorin, Connor          16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  3:59.08    4:06.07  
                  27.72       57.52 (29.80)     1:28.46 (30.94)     1:59.87 (31.41)
        2:31.39 (31.52)     3:02.99 (31.60)     3:34.94 (31.95)     4:06.07 (31.13)
 52 O'Connor, Dan             16 Syracuse Charger-NI  4:08.53    4:06.22  
                  28.17       58.35 (30.18)     1:29.34 (30.99)     2:00.71 (31.37)
        2:32.13 (31.42)     3:03.82 (31.69)     3:35.30 (31.48)     4:06.22 (30.92)
 53 Hinshaw, Ben              17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:02.87    4:06.30  
                                  21.02 ( )   1:28.81 (1:07.79)     2:00.39 (31.58)
        2:31.94 (31.55)     3:04.34 (32.40)     3:35.98 (31.64)     4:06.30 (30.32)
 54 McCarthy, Kevin           18 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  4:01.65    4:06.35  
                  27.54       57.91 (30.37)     1:28.86 (30.95)     2:00.25 (31.39)
        2:32.07 (31.82)     3:04.10 (32.03)     3:35.66 (31.56)     4:06.35 (30.69)
 55 Pryor, Michael            18 Greenwood Memori-NE  4:33.56Y   4:06.45  
                  28.42       59.01 (30.59)     1:30.38 (31.37)     2:02.15 (31.77)
        2:33.70 (31.55)     3:05.64 (31.94)     3:36.97 (31.33)     4:06.45 (29.48)
 56 Columbus, Matt            17 Cincinnati Marli-OH  4:06.04    4:06.51  
                  28.84       59.85 (31.01)     1:30.89 (31.04)     2:02.56 (31.67)
        2:33.81 (31.25)     3:05.08 (31.27)     3:36.19 (31.11)     4:06.51 (30.32)
 57 Viana, Will               16 Una Bsac-FL          4:06.54    4:06.55  
                  28.11       58.85 (30.74)     1:29.47 (30.62)     2:00.95 (31.48)
        2:32.10 (31.15)     3:04.06 (31.96)     3:35.61 (31.55)     4:06.55 (30.94)
 57 Kilkenny, Andy            16 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  4:06.20    4:06.55  
                  28.13       58.57 (30.44)     1:29.19 (30.62)     2:00.62 (31.43)
        2:32.06 (31.44)     3:03.95 (31.89)     3:35.40 (31.45)     4:06.55 (31.15)
 59 Ceddia, Patrick           16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:02.03    4:06.56  
                                  20.09 ( )   1:31.16 (1:11.07)     2:02.67 (31.51)
        2:34.34 (31.67)     3:05.65 (31.31)     3:36.94 (31.29)     4:06.56 (29.62)
 60 Koubratoff, Bobby         18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  4:04.41    4:06.71  
                  27.77       58.00 (30.23)     1:28.51 (30.51)     1:59.84 (31.33)
        2:31.32 (31.48)     3:03.18 (31.86)     3:35.01 (31.83)     4:06.71 (31.70)
 61 Little, Kevin             18 Irvine Novaquati-CA  4:06.25    4:06.78  
                  28.76       59.48 (30.72)     1:30.46 (30.98)     2:01.97 (31.51)
        2:33.24 (31.27)     3:04.73 (31.49)     3:36.24 (31.51)     4:06.78 (30.54)
 62 Anderson, Lewis           17 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:37.68Y   4:07.00  
                  28.36       58.88 (30.52)     1:30.71 (31.83)     2:02.45 (31.74)
        2:34.20 (31.75)     3:05.26 (31.06)     3:36.22 (30.96)     4:07.00 (30.78)
 63 Derlath, Jonathan         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:07.97    4:07.05  
                  28.87       59.57 (30.70)     1:31.00 (31.43)     2:02.58 (31.58)
        2:34.17 (31.59)     3:05.52 (31.35)     3:36.95 (31.43)     4:07.05 (30.10)
 64 Stearns, Wes              16 Clearwater Aquat-FL  4:07.98    4:07.11  
                  28.42       59.40 (30.98)     1:30.35 (30.95)     2:02.36 (32.01)
        2:33.57 (31.21)     3:05.33 (31.76)     3:36.72 (31.39)     4:07.11 (30.39)
 65 Buerger, Jonathan         16 Allegheny North-AM   4:33.18Y   4:07.13  
                  29.25       59.88 (30.63)     1:31.21 (31.33)     2:02.77 (31.56)
        2:33.65 (30.88)     3:05.40 (31.75)     3:36.60 (31.20)     4:07.13 (30.53)
 66 Gordon, Paul              18 Sioux Falls Snow-SD  4:33.19Y   4:07.15  
                  28.41       59.47 (31.06)     1:30.79 (31.32)     2:02.14 (31.35)
        2:33.83 (31.69)     3:04.76 (30.93)     3:36.65 (31.89)     4:07.15 (30.50)
 67 Bowser, Greg              15 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   4:06.97    4:07.18  
                  28.46       59.29 (30.83)     1:30.75 (31.46)     2:02.05 (31.30)
        2:33.75 (31.70)     3:05.56 (31.81)     3:37.24 (31.68)     4:07.18 (29.94)
 68 Starr, Andrew             17 Central Virginia-VA  4:06.91    4:07.26  
                  28.02       58.69 (30.67)     1:29.72 (31.03)     2:01.49 (31.77)
        2:33.26 (31.77)     3:05.50 (32.24)     3:37.07 (31.57)     4:07.26 (30.19)
 69 Stoehr, Mitch             16 Lake Forest Swim-IL  4:07.83    4:07.32  
                  28.52       58.89 (30.37)     1:30.52 (31.63)     2:02.05 (31.53)
        2:34.05 (32.00)     3:05.98 (31.93)     3:37.45 (31.47)     4:07.32 (29.87)
 70 Ashcraft, Justin          17 Team Charlotte S-NC  4:32.16Y   4:07.37  
                  29.06       59.78 (30.72)     1:31.33 (31.55)     2:03.15 (31.82)
        2:34.44 (31.29)     3:05.89 (31.45)     3:37.11 (31.22)     4:07.37 (30.26)
 71 Bayley, Hunter            17 The Fleet-GU         4:07.02    4:07.55  
                  28.65       59.16 (30.51)     1:30.09 (30.93)     2:01.47 (31.38)
        2:33.05 (31.58)     3:04.88 (31.83)     3:36.93 (32.05)     4:07.55 (30.62)
 72 Kaminske, Matthew         17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:08.04    4:07.60  
                  29.26     1:00.38 (31.12)     1:31.05 (30.67)     2:02.64 (31.59)
        2:33.72 (31.08)     3:05.45 (31.73)     3:36.82 (31.37)     4:07.60 (30.78)
 73 Sims, Burke               17 Fox Valley Swim-IL   4:30.22Y   4:07.61  
                  28.23       59.01 (30.78)     1:30.38 (31.37)     2:01.89 (31.51)
        2:33.56 (31.67)     3:05.35 (31.79)     3:36.98 (31.63)     4:07.61 (30.63)
 74 Morris, Jeff              18 Northern KY Clip-OH  4:04.37    4:07.66  
                  27.32       57.24 (29.92)     1:28.06 (30.82)     1:59.46 (31.40)
        2:31.43 (31.97)     3:03.48 (32.05)     3:36.15 (32.67)     4:07.66 (31.51)
 75 Caldwell, Nicholas        15 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   4:02.60    4:07.76  
                  28.12       58.85 (30.73)     1:30.65 (31.80)     2:01.87 (31.22)
        2:33.22 (31.35)     3:04.90 (31.68)     3:36.83 (31.93)     4:07.76 (30.93)
 76 Inwood, Tomas             18 University Swim-LE   4:02.75    4:07.83  
                  27.60       57.98 (30.38)     1:28.63 (30.65)     1:59.77 (31.14)
        2:30.63 (30.86)     3:02.88 (32.25)     3:35.25 (32.37)     4:07.83 (32.58)
 77 Hood, Cam                 18 Westport/Weston-CT   4:33.61Y   4:07.92  
                  27.79       58.51 (30.72)     1:29.78 (31.27)     2:01.53 (31.75)
        2:33.65 (32.12)     3:05.42 (31.77)     3:37.36 (31.94)     4:07.92 (30.56)
 78 Youngquist, Clay          15 Lakeview Aquatic-MI  4:09.42    4:08.09  
                  28.62       59.36 (30.74)     1:30.25 (30.89)     2:01.80 (31.55)
        2:33.69 (31.89)     3:05.94 (32.25)     3:37.52 (31.58)     4:08.09 (30.57)
 79 Rayner, David             17 Crawfish Aquatic-LA  4:07.81    4:08.21  
                  27.54       57.93 (30.39)     1:29.50 (31.57)     2:01.34 (31.84)
        2:33.62 (32.28)     3:05.98 (32.36)     3:37.91 (31.93)     4:08.21 (30.30)
 80 Ross, Brooks              17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:08.26    4:08.26  
                  28.05       58.18 (30.13)     1:29.84 (31.66)     2:01.51 (31.67)
        2:33.72 (32.21)     3:05.44 (31.72)     3:37.21 (31.77)     4:08.26 (31.05)
 81 Lane, Jack                15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:04.67    4:08.59  
                  28.43       59.51 (31.08)     1:30.44 (30.93)     2:01.23 (30.79)
        2:32.48 (31.25)     3:04.33 (31.85)     3:36.74 (32.41)     4:08.59 (31.85)
 82 Mueller, Andy             18 Ultimate Speed C-IN  4:09.12    4:08.90  
                  28.26       59.13 (30.87)     1:30.56 (31.43)     2:02.24 (31.68)
        2:34.24 (32.00)     3:06.06 (31.82)     3:38.05 (31.99)     4:08.90 (30.85)
 83 Mattar, Tony              18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:07.56    4:08.97  
                  29.04     1:00.09 (31.05)     1:30.94 (30.85)     2:02.34 (31.40)
        2:33.56 (31.22)     3:05.41 (31.85)     3:37.60 (32.19)     4:08.97 (31.37)
 84 Willets, Roman            17 Greater Toledo A-OH  4:38.28Y   4:09.02  
                  28.08       59.01 (30.93)     1:29.99 (30.98)     2:01.84 (31.85)
        2:33.54 (31.70)     3:05.75 (32.21)     3:37.48 (31.73)     4:09.02 (31.54)
 85 Mulroy, Sean              16 Lyons Swim Club-IL   4:33.71Y   4:09.14  
                  28.04       59.01 (30.97)     1:30.07 (31.06)     2:01.84 (31.77)
        2:33.55 (31.71)     3:06.03 (32.48)     3:38.09 (32.06)     4:09.14 (31.05)
 86 Sollom-Brotherton, Galen  17 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC  4:28.66Y   4:09.19  
                  28.20       58.63 (30.43)     1:30.22 (31.59)     2:02.22 (32.00)
        2:34.26 (32.04)     3:06.34 (32.08)     3:38.43 (32.09)     4:09.19 (30.76)
 87 Petersen, Samuel          17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:07.86    4:09.65  
                  28.04       58.81 (30.77)     1:29.61 (30.80)     2:01.61 (32.00)
        2:33.57 (31.96)     3:06.52 (32.95)     3:38.49 (31.97)     4:09.65 (31.16)
 88 Bonicelli, Eric           18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  4:39.04Y   4:09.76  
                  28.22       59.05 (30.83)     1:31.18 (32.13)     2:03.26 (32.08)
        2:35.40 (32.14)     3:07.30 (31.90)     3:39.22 (31.92)     4:09.76 (30.54)
 88 McNeilis, Kyle            18 Westerville Aqua-OH  4:06.22    4:09.76  
                  28.56       59.67 (31.11)     1:31.46 (31.79)     2:03.43 (31.97)
        2:35.78 (32.35)     3:07.85 (32.07)     3:40.06 (32.21)     4:09.76 (29.70)
 90 Daneke, Alex              18 Lodi City Swim C-SN  4:06.18    4:09.84  
                  27.58       58.16 (30.58)     1:29.90 (31.74)     2:02.05 (32.15)
        2:34.04 (31.99)     3:06.19 (32.15)     3:39.05 (32.86)     4:09.84 (30.79)
 91 Heinrich, Colin           18 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:03.46    4:09.90  
                  27.74       58.36 (30.62)     1:29.83 (31.47)     2:01.50 (31.67)
        2:33.49 (31.99)     3:05.52 (32.03)     3:38.04 (32.52)     4:09.90 (31.86)
 92 Wrightson, Nick           15 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  4:09.43    4:09.92  
                  28.13       59.81 (31.68)     1:31.53 (31.72)     2:03.85 (32.32)
        2:35.52 (31.67)     3:07.34 (31.82)     3:39.44 (32.10)     4:09.92 (30.48)
 93 McIntee, Brendan          17 City of Plano Sw-NT  4:08.22    4:09.95  
                  28.46       58.58 (30.12)     1:30.19 (31.61)     2:01.89 (31.70)
        2:33.78 (31.89)     3:05.86 (32.08)     3:38.36 (32.50)     4:09.95 (31.59)
 94 Lawley, Will              18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  4:08.26    4:09.98  
                  28.12       58.43 (30.31)     1:30.12 (31.69)     2:02.07 (31.95)
        2:34.78 (32.71)     3:07.02 (32.24)     3:40.25 (33.23)     4:09.98 (29.73)
 95 Keily, Andrew             18 The Fleet-GU         4:07.08    4:10.25  
                  28.30       59.48 (31.18)     1:31.12 (31.64)     2:02.93 (31.81)
        2:34.76 (31.83)     3:06.94 (32.18)     3:38.95 (32.01)     4:10.25 (31.30)
 96 Davis, Kirt               15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:34.79Y   4:10.57  
                  29.94     1:01.32 (31.38)     1:32.72 (31.40)     2:04.41 (31.69)
        2:36.24 (31.83)     3:07.76 (31.52)     3:39.05 (31.29)     4:10.57 (31.52)
 96 Pennington, Tyler         18 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  4:09.53    4:10.57  
                  28.08       59.03 (30.95)     1:30.61 (31.58)     2:02.59 (31.98)
        2:35.00 (32.41)     3:07.50 (32.50)     3:39.65 (32.15)     4:10.57 (30.92)
 98 Trowbridge, Nick          17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:37.85Y   4:10.58  
                  28.11       58.99 (30.88)     1:31.55 (32.56)     2:03.69 (32.14)
        2:35.93 (32.24)     3:07.92 (31.99)     3:39.42 (31.50)     4:10.58 (31.16)
 99 La Mothe, Alec            17 Washington Towns-IN  4:39.38Y   4:10.63  
                  28.73     1:00.41 (31.68)     1:32.34 (31.93)     2:04.54 (32.20)
        2:36.57 (32.03)     3:08.38 (31.81)     3:39.81 (31.43)     4:10.63 (30.82)
100 Walker, Donnie            16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  4:38.01Y   4:10.96  
                  28.29       58.96 (30.67)     1:30.24 (31.28)     2:01.75 (31.51)
        2:33.66 (31.91)     3:06.49 (32.83)     3:39.52 (33.03)     4:10.96 (31.44)
101 Nesheim, Sean             17 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  4:08.70    4:11.11  
                  28.58       59.66 (31.08)     1:31.78 (32.12)     2:03.66 (31.88)
        2:35.96 (32.30)     3:08.11 (32.15)     3:40.14 (32.03)     4:11.11 (30.97)
102 Vivadelli, JH             17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:08.44    4:11.34  
                  27.97       58.26 (30.29)     1:29.81 (31.55)     2:01.91 (32.10)
        2:34.56 (32.65)     3:07.03 (32.47)     3:39.74 (32.71)     4:11.34 (31.60)
103 Phillips, Bradley         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:05.67    4:11.69  
                  28.63       59.54 (30.91)     1:30.84 (31.30)     2:02.40 (31.56)
        2:33.95 (31.55)     3:06.27 (32.32)     3:39.06 (32.79)     4:11.69 (32.63)
104 Carder, Matt              17 Tide-VA              4:06.86    4:11.93  
                  28.42       59.30 (30.88)     1:30.98 (31.68)     2:02.88 (31.90)
        2:34.97 (32.09)     3:07.34 (32.37)     3:40.16 (32.82)     4:11.93 (31.77)
105 Bradley, Ethan            18 Brea Aquatics-CA     4:31.57Y   4:12.43  
                  28.41       59.38 (30.97)     1:31.30 (31.92)     2:03.27 (31.97)
        2:35.70 (32.43)     3:08.18 (32.48)     3:40.93 (32.75)     4:12.43 (31.50)
106 Thompson, Austen          17 Brophy East Swim-AZ  4:28.24Y   4:12.75  
                  28.22       59.34 (31.12)     1:30.83 (31.49)     2:02.95 (32.12)
        2:34.80 (31.85)     3:07.66 (32.86)     3:40.41 (32.75)     4:12.75 (32.34)
107 Lehtonen, John Robert     18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:32.53Y   4:12.84  
                  28.85       59.46 (30.61)     1:30.89 (31.43)     2:02.85 (31.96)
        2:35.23 (32.38)     3:07.77 (32.54)     3:40.66 (32.89)     4:12.84 (32.18)
108 Bolin, Zach               18 Team Dolphins-MV     4:37.95Y   4:13.07  
                  28.15       59.30 (31.15)     1:31.35 (32.05)     2:03.35 (32.00)
        2:36.04 (32.69)     3:08.74 (32.70)     3:41.03 (32.29)     4:13.07 (32.04)
109 Bushman, Luke             17 Green Bay YMCA-WI    4:05.19    4:13.14  
                  28.10       59.39 (31.29)     1:31.16 (31.77)     2:03.23 (32.07)
        2:35.42 (32.19)     3:08.30 (32.88)     3:41.17 (32.87)     4:13.14 (31.97)
110 Davison, Hugh             16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:06.81    4:13.17  
                  28.05       59.11 (31.06)     1:30.91 (31.80)     2:03.12 (32.21)
        2:35.52 (32.40)     3:07.98 (32.46)     3:40.93 (32.95)     4:13.17 (32.24)
111 Stratton, Mike            17 David Douglas Sw-OR  4:34.98Y   4:13.38  
                  29.12     1:00.50 (31.38)     1:32.43 (31.93)     2:04.70 (32.27)
        2:36.36 (31.66)     3:08.80 (32.44)     3:41.57 (32.77)     4:13.38 (31.81)
112 Nolle, Paul               16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:37.67Y   4:13.42  
                  28.72       59.97 (31.25)     1:31.85 (31.88)     2:03.85 (32.00)
        2:36.19 (32.34)     3:08.75 (32.56)     3:41.79 (33.04)     4:13.42 (31.63)
113 Kotliarsky, Alexie        17 Aces Swim Club-CO    4:31.89Y   4:14.01  
                  29.51     1:01.07 (31.56)     1:32.82 (31.75)     2:05.09 (32.27)
        2:37.36 (32.27)     3:10.28 (32.92)     3:43.02 (32.74)     4:14.01 (30.99)
114 Dasinger, Timmy           17 Sunkist Swim Tea-MS  4:08.49    4:14.34  
                  28.89     1:00.02 (31.13)     1:31.69 (31.67)     2:03.61 (31.92)
        2:35.79 (32.18)     3:08.42 (32.63)     3:41.51 (33.09)     4:14.34 (32.83)
115 Peterson, Chris           18 St Charles Swim-IL   4:27.99Y   4:14.42  
                  28.57       59.75 (31.18)     1:31.71 (31.96)     2:04.67 (32.96)
        2:37.27 (32.60)     3:09.60 (32.33)     3:42.11 (32.51)     4:14.42 (32.31)
116 Siemasko, Brandon         17 Washington Towns-IN  4:33.39Y   4:14.63  
                  28.10       58.91 (30.81)     1:30.94 (32.03)     2:03.40 (32.46)
        2:36.56 (33.16)     3:09.97 (33.41)     3:43.08 (33.11)     4:14.63 (31.55)
117 Stephens, Thomas          15 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:08.66    4:14.76  
                  28.13       58.52 (30.39)     1:30.04 (31.52)     2:02.26 (32.22)
        2:34.86 (32.60)     3:07.46 (32.60)     3:41.47 (34.01)     4:14.76 (33.29)
118 Hill, Jameson             16 Savannah Swim Te-GA  4:06.52    4:14.78  
                  27.67       58.10 (30.43)     1:29.44 (31.34)     2:01.51 (32.07)
        2:34.70 (33.19)     3:08.09 (33.39)     3:42.07 (33.98)     4:14.78 (32.71)
119 Higgins, Mark             16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:05.19    4:14.97  
                  29.30     1:00.55 (31.25)     1:32.34 (31.79)     2:04.50 (32.16)
        2:36.90 (32.40)     3:09.67 (32.77)     3:42.51 (32.84)     4:14.97 (32.46)
120 Chiu, Ryan                18 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:31.45Y   4:15.14  
                  29.17     1:00.37 (31.20)     1:32.34 (31.97)     2:04.78 (32.44)
        2:37.24 (32.46)     3:09.98 (32.74)     3:43.02 (33.04)     4:15.14 (32.12)
121 Perkins, Ty               17 Una Key-OH           4:35.30Y   4:16.16  
                  29.94     1:01.28 (31.34)     1:33.03 (31.75)     2:05.16 (32.13)
        2:37.93 (32.77)     3:10.91 (32.98)     3:44.05 (33.14)     4:16.16 (32.11)
122 Stephenson, Harry         16 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   4:08.74    4:16.49  
                  29.47     1:01.32 (31.85)     1:33.66 (32.34)     2:06.47 (32.81)
        2:39.16 (32.69)     3:11.91 (32.75)     3:44.58 (32.67)     4:16.49 (31.91)
123 Herman, Matthew           18 Marin Pirates-PC     4:34.67Y   4:16.88  
                  29.29     1:00.87 (31.58)     1:33.21 (32.34)     2:05.48 (32.27)
        2:38.49 (33.01)     3:11.42 (32.93)     3:44.70 (33.28)     4:16.88 (32.18)
124 Kelch, Zach               16 Upper Arlington-OH   4:08.64    4:16.99  
                  27.57       58.62 (31.05)     1:31.47 (32.85)     2:04.95 (33.48)
        2:38.40 (33.45)     3:11.49 (33.09)     3:44.70 (33.21)     4:16.99 (32.29)
125 Harris, Taylor            17 Marlins of Ralei-NC  4:38.81Y   4:17.33  
                  28.81     1:00.34 (31.53)     1:32.08 (31.74)     2:05.09 (33.01)
        2:37.81 (32.72)     3:11.21 (33.40)     3:44.23 (33.02)     4:17.33 (33.10)
126 Tutass, Shane             18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   4:39.50Y   4:17.52  
                  28.83       59.71 (30.88)     1:32.23 (32.52)     2:04.83 (32.60)
        2:38.22 (33.39)     3:11.50 (33.28)     3:45.30 (33.80)     4:17.52 (32.22)
127 Rossbach, Alex            18 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:06.37    4:17.65  
                  29.06     1:00.09 (31.03)     1:32.15 (32.06)     2:05.38 (33.23)
        2:38.57 (33.19)     3:11.70 (33.13)     3:45.74 (34.04)     4:17.65 (31.91)
128 Dowley, Tommy             17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   4:38.39Y   4:20.62  
                  28.47     1:00.63 (32.16)     1:33.67 (33.04)     2:07.17 (33.50)
        2:41.09 (33.92)     3:14.94 (33.85)     3:48.64 (33.70)     4:20.62 (31.98)
 -- McGraw, Todd              18 Virginia Gators-VA   4:32.97Y       DFS  
 -- Glavich, Dominick         15 YMCA of the Tria-NC  4:08.71        DFS  
 -- Murphy, Patrick           16 Green Mountain A-NE  4:39.55Y       DFS  
 -- Huff, Andrew              17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:07.80        DFS  
 -- Owens, Kyle               17 Barracuda Swim C-SE  4:39.58Y       DFS  
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 7:38.65   7/27/2005 Grant Hackett, AUS                         
    American: A 7:45.63   7/27/2005 Larsen Jensen, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 7:48.38    8/2/2008 Chad La Tourette                           
        Meet: M 8:01.75    8/7/2006 Chad La Tourette, Mission Viejo Na         
Natl Jr Team:   8:13.29                                                        
 LC Junior A:   8:32.29                                                        
     SCN Cut:   8:29.79                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   8:40.19                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jason             17 Brandon Sports &-FL  8:20.46    8:07.77   20  
                  27.99       58.28 (30.29)     1:29.08 (30.80)     1:59.55 (30.47)
        2:30.55 (31.00)     3:01.62 (31.07)     3:32.45 (30.83)     4:03.46 (31.01)
        4:34.06 (30.60)     5:04.76 (30.70)     5:35.47 (30.71)     6:06.59 (31.12)
        6:37.30 (30.71)     7:08.28 (30.98)     7:38.49 (30.21)     8:07.77 (29.28)
  2 Sell, Tyler               16 City of Pembroke-FG  8:17.90    8:08.69   17  
                  27.96       58.87 (30.91)     1:29.69 (30.82)     2:00.48 (30.79)
        2:31.52 (31.04)     3:02.47 (30.95)     3:33.77 (31.30)     4:04.95 (31.18)
        4:35.84 (30.89)     5:06.33 (30.49)     5:37.52 (31.19)     6:08.18 (30.66)
        6:39.38 (31.20)     7:09.95 (30.57)     7:40.70 (30.75)     8:08.69 (27.99)
  3 Rimkus, Charlie           17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  8:15.99    8:12.15   16  
                  28.44       59.62 (31.18)     1:30.88 (31.26)     2:01.77 (30.89)
        2:32.77 (31.00)     3:03.61 (30.84)     3:34.50 (30.89)     4:05.14 (30.64)
        4:35.82 (30.68)     5:06.32 (30.50)     5:37.12 (30.80)     6:07.95 (30.83)
        6:39.21 (31.26)     7:10.29 (31.08)     7:41.71 (31.42)     8:12.15 (30.44)
  4 Gemmell, Andrew           17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  8:14.14    8:14.90   15  
                  28.52       59.13 (30.61)     1:30.13 (31.00)     2:01.02 (30.89)
        2:32.02 (31.00)     3:02.83 (30.81)     3:34.06 (31.23)     4:05.07 (31.01)
        4:36.20 (31.13)     5:07.26 (31.06)     5:38.79 (31.53)     6:10.19 (31.40)
        6:41.93 (31.74)     7:13.59 (31.66)     7:45.30 (31.71)     8:14.90 (29.60)
  5 Barber, Matt              16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  8:24.88    8:15.02   14  
                  27.56       57.90 (30.34)     1:28.86 (30.96)     2:00.22 (31.36)
        2:31.69 (31.47)     3:03.06 (31.37)     3:34.22 (31.16)     4:05.23 (31.01)
        4:36.58 (31.35)     5:07.95 (31.37)     5:39.27 (31.32)     6:10.55 (31.28)
        6:41.82 (31.27)     7:13.66 (31.84)     7:44.75 (31.09)     8:15.02 (30.27)
  6 Caldwell, Nicholas        15 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   8:25.43    8:15.40   13  
                  28.09       58.77 (30.68)     1:29.91 (31.14)     2:01.26 (31.35)
        2:32.84 (31.58)     3:04.11 (31.27)     3:35.50 (31.39)     4:06.94 (31.44)
        4:35.33 (28.39)     5:09.74 (34.41)     5:41.26 (31.52)     6:12.38 (31.12)
        6:44.01 (31.63)     7:15.22 (31.21)     7:45.82 (30.60)     8:15.40 (29.58)
  7 McBroom, Michael          17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  8:23.19    8:15.66   12  
                  27.98       58.16 (30.18)     1:29.18 (31.02)     2:00.39 (31.21)
        2:31.70 (31.31)     3:02.87 (31.17)     3:34.32 (31.45)     4:05.95 (31.63)
        4:37.50 (31.55)     5:09.04 (31.54)     5:40.85 (31.81)     6:12.64 (31.79)
        6:44.24 (31.60)     7:15.78 (31.54)     7:46.96 (31.18)     8:15.66 (28.70)
  8 Orban, John               17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  9:20.08Y   8:16.13   11  
                  28.60     1:00.07 (31.47)     1:31.27 (31.20)     2:02.20 (30.93)
        2:32.89 (30.69)     3:04.01 (31.12)     3:35.18 (31.17)     4:06.26 (31.08)
        4:37.54 (31.28)     5:08.57 (31.03)     5:40.34 (31.77)     6:11.50 (31.16)
        6:43.08 (31.58)     7:14.49 (31.41)     7:45.98 (31.49)     8:16.13 (30.15)
  9 Grothe, Zane              16 Boulder City Hen-CA  8:28.99    8:16.26    9  
                  27.59       57.70 (30.11)     1:28.79 (31.09)     2:00.13 (31.34)
        2:31.55 (31.42)     3:03.16 (31.61)     3:34.48 (31.32)     4:05.87 (31.39)
        4:37.45 (31.58)     5:09.19 (31.74)     5:40.47 (31.28)     6:12.19 (31.72)
        6:43.57 (31.38)     7:15.14 (31.57)     7:46.09 (30.95)     8:16.26 (30.17)
 10 Groome, Eegan             15 First Colony Swi-GU  8:26.55    8:17.01    7  
                  27.20       57.34 (30.14)     1:28.22 (30.88)     1:59.51 (31.29)
        2:30.92 (31.41)     3:02.30 (31.38)     3:34.03 (31.73)     4:05.41 (31.38)
        4:37.15 (31.74)     5:08.62 (31.47)     5:33.97 (25.35)     6:12.34 (38.37)
        6:43.87 (31.53)     7:15.47 (31.60)     7:46.89 (31.42)     8:17.01 (30.12)
 11 Signorin, Connor          16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  8:21.24    8:17.10    6  
                  27.17       57.62 (30.45)     1:28.45 (30.83)     1:59.97 (31.52)
        2:30.72 (30.75)     3:02.16 (31.44)     3:33.38 (31.22)     4:05.02 (31.64)
        4:35.96 (30.94)     5:07.40 (31.44)     5:38.69 (31.29)     6:10.47 (31.78)
        6:42.07 (31.60)     7:14.16 (32.09)     7:45.95 (31.79)     8:17.10 (31.15)
 12 Guttmann, Marcus          18 Lobo Aquatic Clu-NM  8:22.00    8:17.48    5  
                  28.57       59.06 (30.49)     1:29.89 (30.83)     2:00.99 (31.10)
        2:32.51 (31.52)     3:03.75 (31.24)     3:35.46 (31.71)     4:07.13 (31.67)
        4:38.77 (31.64)     5:09.71 (30.94)     5:41.54 (31.83)     6:13.11 (31.57)
        6:44.84 (31.73)     7:16.42 (31.58)     7:47.79 (31.37)     8:17.48 (29.69)
 13 Munger, Graham            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  8:26.79    8:17.72    4  
                  27.61       57.57 (29.96)     1:28.32 (30.75)     1:59.61 (31.29)
        2:30.75 (31.14)     3:02.06 (31.31)     3:33.09 (31.03)     4:04.69 (31.60)
        4:36.11 (31.42)     5:07.62 (31.51)     5:39.42 (31.80)     6:11.34 (31.92)
        6:43.12 (31.78)     7:15.50 (32.38)     7:47.24 (31.74)     8:17.72 (30.48)
 14 Ceddia, Patrick           16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  8:28.48    8:18.20    3  
                  28.01       58.91 (30.90)     1:30.31 (31.40)     2:01.89 (31.58)
        2:33.41 (31.52)     3:04.98 (31.57)     3:36.37 (31.39)     4:08.14 (31.77)
        4:39.90 (31.76)     5:11.31 (31.41)     5:43.07 (31.76)     6:14.79 (31.72)
        6:46.38 (31.59)     7:17.76 (31.38)     7:45.59 (27.83)     8:18.20 (32.61)
 15 Vagts, Justin             17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  8:23.50    8:18.29    2  
                  28.27       58.71 (30.44)     1:29.33 (30.62)     2:00.38 (31.05)
        2:31.81 (31.43)     3:03.21 (31.40)     3:34.39 (31.18)     4:05.80 (31.41)
        4:37.41 (31.61)     5:08.95 (31.54)     5:40.59 (31.64)     6:12.36 (31.77)
        6:44.18 (31.82)     7:16.04 (31.86)     7:47.59 (31.55)     8:18.29 (30.70)
 16 Boston, Brett             16 New South Swimmi-NC  8:35.09    8:19.22    1  
                  28.16       58.95 (30.79)     1:29.62 (30.67)     2:01.05 (31.43)
        2:32.85 (31.80)     3:04.07 (31.22)     3:35.86 (31.79)     4:07.19 (31.33)
        4:38.99 (31.80)     5:10.36 (31.37)     5:42.05 (31.69)     6:13.69 (31.64)
        6:45.59 (31.90)     7:17.30 (31.71)     7:48.58 (31.28)     8:19.22 (30.64)
 17 Pottieger, Brad           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     8:28.72    8:19.94  
                  28.12       59.24 (31.12)     1:30.54 (31.30)     2:01.92 (31.38)
        2:33.49 (31.57)     3:05.18 (31.69)     3:26.39 (21.21)     4:08.82 (42.43)
        4:40.74 (31.92)     5:12.64 (31.90)     5:44.49 (31.85)     6:16.22 (31.73)
        6:47.85 (31.63)     7:19.48 (31.63)     7:50.44 (30.96)     8:19.94 (29.50)
 18 Redondo, Brock            16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  8:27.71    8:19.95  
                  28.35       59.26 (30.91)     1:30.31 (31.05)     2:01.51 (31.20)
        2:33.10 (31.59)     3:04.43 (31.33)     3:36.08 (31.65)     4:07.61 (31.53)
        4:39.25 (31.64)     5:10.80 (31.55)     5:42.51 (31.71)     6:14.22 (31.71)
        6:46.01 (31.79)     7:17.82 (31.81)     7:49.09 (31.27)     8:19.95 (30.86)
 19 Cosgarea, Andrew          15 North Baltimore-MD   8:21.80    8:20.08  
                  28.65       59.67 (31.02)     1:30.74 (31.07)     2:02.20 (31.46)
        2:33.36 (31.16)     3:04.50 (31.14)     3:35.98 (31.48)     4:07.35 (31.37)
        4:38.59 (31.24)     5:10.13 (31.54)     5:34.10 (23.97)     6:13.93 (39.83)
        6:45.55 (31.62)     7:17.64 (32.09)     7:49.37 (31.73)     8:20.08 (30.71)
 20 O'Connor, Dan             16 Syracuse Charger-NI  8:28.78    8:20.21  
                  28.37       58.57 (30.20)     1:29.56 (30.99)     2:00.63 (31.07)
        2:31.94 (31.31)     3:03.54 (31.60)     3:35.14 (31.60)     4:06.75 (31.61)
        4:38.24 (31.49)     5:09.93 (31.69)     5:41.92 (31.99)     6:13.64 (31.72)
        6:45.71 (32.07)     7:17.68 (31.97)     7:49.71 (32.03)     8:20.21 (30.50)
 21 Veazey, Caleb             17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   8:22.66    8:21.10  
                  28.45       58.55 (30.10)     1:29.50 (30.95)     2:00.57 (31.07)
        2:32.17 (31.60)     3:03.47 (31.30)     3:35.12 (31.65)     4:06.71 (31.59)
        4:38.61 (31.90)     5:10.33 (31.72)     5:42.34 (32.01)     6:14.18 (31.84)
        6:46.56 (32.38)     7:18.44 (31.88)     7:50.22 (31.78)     8:21.10 (30.88)
 22 Donnelly, Vincent         17 Brandon Sports &-FL  8:28.50    8:21.24  
                  28.53       59.34 (30.81)     1:30.19 (30.85)     2:01.22 (31.03)
        2:32.28 (31.06)     3:03.56 (31.28)     3:34.71 (31.15)     4:06.27 (31.56)
        4:37.92 (31.65)     5:10.00 (32.08)     5:42.12 (32.12)     6:14.32 (32.20)
        6:46.51 (32.19)     7:18.60 (32.09)     7:50.39 (31.79)     8:21.24 (30.85)
 23 Daniec, Jan               16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  8:24.94    8:21.54  
                  28.31       58.57 (30.26)     1:29.58 (31.01)     2:00.83 (31.25)
        2:32.25 (31.42)     3:03.63 (31.38)     3:35.01 (31.38)     4:06.67 (31.66)
        4:38.17 (31.50)     5:10.11 (31.94)     5:42.00 (31.89)     6:14.00 (32.00)
        6:46.04 (32.04)     7:18.21 (32.17)     7:50.34 (32.13)     8:21.54 (31.20)
 24 Hinshaw, Ryan             18 Santa Clara Swim-PC  8:28.35    8:21.75  
                  28.16       58.61 (30.45)     1:29.56 (30.95)     2:00.65 (31.09)
        2:31.67 (31.02)     3:02.77 (31.10)     3:34.50 (31.73)     4:06.61 (32.11)
        4:38.31 (31.70)     5:10.21 (31.90)     5:42.13 (31.92)     6:14.46 (32.33)
        6:46.59 (32.13)     7:18.50 (31.91)     7:50.21 (31.71)     8:21.75 (31.54)
 25 Ross, Brooks              17 Nova of Virginia-VA  8:28.61    8:22.09  
                  28.45       58.84 (30.39)     1:30.20 (31.36)     2:01.65 (31.45)
        2:33.24 (31.59)     3:04.65 (31.41)     3:36.49 (31.84)     4:08.18 (31.69)
        4:40.08 (31.90)     5:11.82 (31.74)     5:43.83 (32.01)     6:15.81 (31.98)
        6:44.19 (28.38)     7:19.74 (35.55)     7:47.64 (27.90)     8:22.09 (34.45)
 26 Chevalier, Andrew         16 North Jeffco Swi-CO  8:31.83    8:22.73  
                  29.08     1:00.03 (30.95)     1:30.91 (30.88)     2:02.24 (31.33)
        2:33.77 (31.53)     3:05.65 (31.88)     3:37.71 (32.06)     4:09.88 (32.17)
        4:35.69 (25.81)     5:14.08 (38.39)     5:46.04 (31.96)     6:18.43 (32.39)
        6:50.14 (31.71)     7:21.73 (31.59)     7:52.72 (30.99)     8:22.73 (30.01)
 27 Petersen, Samuel          17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  8:25.62    8:22.78  
                  28.25       58.90 (30.65)     1:30.14 (31.24)     2:01.42 (31.28)
        2:33.43 (32.01)     3:04.77 (31.34)     3:37.04 (32.27)     4:08.88 (31.84)
        4:40.77 (31.89)     5:12.71 (31.94)     5:45.26 (32.55)     6:17.25 (31.99)
        6:49.14 (31.89)     7:21.38 (32.24)     7:53.60 (32.22)     8:22.78 (29.18)
 28 Murphy, Sean              15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  9:25.00Y   8:23.05  
                  28.59       59.61 (31.02)     1:31.29 (31.68)     2:02.82 (31.53)
        2:34.26 (31.44)     3:05.84 (31.58)     3:37.73 (31.89)     4:09.41 (31.68)
        4:41.52 (32.11)     5:13.20 (31.68)     5:45.28 (32.08)     6:17.35 (32.07)
        6:49.35 (32.00)     7:21.13 (31.78)     7:52.78 (31.65)     8:23.05 (30.27)
 29 McGraw, Todd              18 Virginia Gators-VA   8:30.19    8:23.85  
                  29.32     1:00.17 (30.85)     1:31.81 (31.64)     2:03.33 (31.52)
        2:35.42 (32.09)     3:07.17 (31.75)     3:39.51 (32.34)     4:11.66 (32.15)
        4:43.44 (31.78)     5:15.15 (31.71)     5:47.07 (31.92)     6:18.81 (31.74)
        6:50.96 (32.15)     7:22.67 (31.71)     7:54.42 (31.75)     8:23.85 (29.43)
 30 Bonse, Julian             18 Irvine Novaquati-CA  8:31.42    8:23.89  
                  28.73       59.85 (31.12)     1:31.87 (32.02)     2:03.68 (31.81)
        2:35.83 (32.15)     3:07.89 (32.06)     3:40.40 (32.51)     4:12.35 (31.95)
        4:44.35 (32.00)     5:16.25 (31.90)     5:48.21 (31.96)     6:20.09 (31.88)
        6:52.02 (31.93)     7:23.40 (31.38)     7:54.16 (30.76)     8:23.89 (29.73)
 31 Hinshaw, Adam             14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  9:32.71Y   8:24.34  
                  28.66       59.58 (30.92)     1:31.17 (31.59)     2:03.09 (31.92)
        2:34.85 (31.76)     3:06.78 (31.93)     3:38.57 (31.79)     4:10.29 (31.72)
        4:42.32 (32.03)     5:13.96 (31.64)     5:45.86 (31.90)     6:17.89 (32.03)
        6:50.05 (32.16)     7:22.11 (32.06)     7:54.04 (31.93)     8:24.34 (30.30)
 32 Belecanech, Ryan          18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     8:26.11    8:24.40  
                  29.31     1:00.34 (31.03)     1:31.72 (31.38)     2:03.09 (31.37)
        2:34.84 (31.75)     3:06.76 (31.92)     3:38.55 (31.79)     4:10.42 (31.87)
        4:42.18 (31.76)     5:14.08 (31.90)     5:45.92 (31.84)     6:17.86 (31.94)
        6:50.14 (32.28)     7:22.03 (31.89)     7:54.10 (32.07)     8:24.40 (30.30)
 33 Vredeveld, Nathan         17 Baylor Swim Club-SE  8:33.64    8:24.99  
                  28.25       59.79 (31.54)     1:31.31 (31.52)     2:03.16 (31.85)
        2:35.22 (32.06)     3:07.45 (32.23)     3:39.30 (31.85)     4:11.67 (32.37)
        4:43.83 (32.16)     5:15.80 (31.97)     5:47.81 (32.01)     6:19.61 (31.80)
        6:51.51 (31.90)     7:22.81 (31.30)     7:54.24 (31.43)     8:24.99 (30.75)
 34 O'Neill, Thomas           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:19.59    8:25.07  
                  29.19     1:00.03 (30.84)     1:31.39 (31.36)     2:02.88 (31.49)
        2:34.45 (31.57)     3:05.97 (31.52)     3:37.72 (31.75)     4:09.74 (32.02)
        4:41.93 (32.19)     5:14.18 (32.25)     5:46.69 (32.51)     6:19.11 (32.42)
        6:51.46 (32.35)     7:23.16 (31.70)     7:54.88 (31.72)     8:25.07 (30.19)
 35 Koubratoff, Bobby         18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  8:26.81    8:26.38  
                  28.45       59.19 (30.74)     1:30.71 (31.52)     2:02.19 (31.48)
        2:34.07 (31.88)     3:05.96 (31.89)     3:38.48 (32.52)     4:10.77 (32.29)
        4:43.19 (32.42)     5:15.41 (32.22)     5:47.58 (32.17)     6:19.71 (32.13)
        6:51.90 (32.19)     7:23.66 (31.76)     7:55.60 (31.94)     8:26.38 (30.78)
 36 Heinrich, Colin           18 Nova of Virginia-VA  8:29.72    8:26.51  
                  28.10       58.59 (30.49)     1:30.40 (31.81)     2:02.08 (31.68)
        2:34.45 (32.37)     3:06.61 (32.16)     3:38.80 (32.19)     4:10.94 (32.14)
        4:43.48 (32.54)     5:16.03 (32.55)     5:48.33 (32.30)     6:20.22 (31.89)
        6:52.02 (31.80)     7:23.83 (31.81)     7:55.70 (31.87)     8:26.51 (30.81)
 37 Bayley, Hunter            17 The Fleet-GU         8:30.67    8:26.57  
                  28.42       58.71 (30.29)     1:29.34 (30.63)     2:00.76 (31.42)
        2:32.08 (31.32)     3:04.21 (32.13)     3:36.24 (32.03)     4:08.82 (32.58)
        4:41.24 (32.42)     5:14.30 (33.06)     5:47.12 (32.82)     6:20.05 (32.93)
        6:52.78 (32.73)     7:24.78 (32.00)     7:56.28 (31.50)     8:26.57 (30.29)
 38 Cullom, Deni              17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  8:18.41    8:27.30  
                  28.67       59.86 (31.19)     1:31.36 (31.50)     2:02.79 (31.43)
        2:34.12 (31.33)     3:05.39 (31.27)     3:36.97 (31.58)     4:08.39 (31.42)
        4:40.29 (31.90)     5:12.54 (32.25)     5:45.52 (32.98)     6:17.84 (32.32)
        6:50.96 (33.12)     7:23.45 (32.49)     7:56.03 (32.58)     8:27.30 (31.27)
 39 Leclere, Victor           18 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  9:25.87Y   8:27.45  
                  29.14     1:00.34 (31.20)     1:31.86 (31.52)     2:03.52 (31.66)
        2:35.56 (32.04)     3:07.86 (32.30)     3:40.04 (32.18)     4:12.44 (32.40)
        4:44.88 (32.44)     5:16.74 (31.86)     5:49.00 (32.26)     6:21.39 (32.39)
        6:54.08 (32.69)     7:25.94 (31.86)     7:57.67 (31.73)     8:27.45 (29.78)
 40 Stearns, Wes              16 Clearwater Aquat-FL  9:28.13Y   8:27.51  
                  29.08     1:00.54 (31.46)     1:32.30 (31.76)     2:04.38 (32.08)
        2:18.54 (14.16)                             2:36.49 ( )     3:08.66 (32.17)
        3:41.18 (32.52)   5:17.58 (1:36.40)     5:49.54 (31.96)     6:21.81 (32.27)
        6:54.18 (32.37)     7:26.36 (32.18)     7:58.12 (31.76)     8:27.51 (29.39)
 41 Derlath, Jonathan         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:32.25    8:27.78  
                  28.77     1:00.14 (31.37)     1:32.54 (32.40)     2:04.67 (32.13)
        2:36.52 (31.85)     3:08.48 (31.96)     3:40.71 (32.23)     4:12.82 (32.11)
        4:44.94 (32.12)     5:17.08 (32.14)     5:49.43 (32.35)     6:21.69 (32.26)
        6:53.70 (32.01)     7:25.78 (32.08)     7:57.51 (31.73)     8:27.78 (30.27)
 42 Pryor, Michael            18 Greenwood Memori-NE  8:29.53    8:28.10  
                  28.46       59.19 (30.73)     1:30.80 (31.61)     2:02.58 (31.78)
        2:34.68 (32.10)     3:06.85 (32.17)     3:39.16 (32.31)     4:11.55 (32.39)
        4:44.19 (32.64)     5:16.72 (32.53)     5:49.22 (32.50)     6:21.66 (32.44)
        6:54.10 (32.44)     7:26.32 (32.22)     7:58.29 (31.97)     8:28.10 (29.81)
 43 Silvers, Johnny           16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  8:31.76    8:28.60  
                  29.32     1:00.68 (31.36)     1:32.73 (32.05)     2:04.83 (32.10)
        2:37.00 (32.17)     3:09.24 (32.24)     3:41.40 (32.16)     4:13.23 (31.83)
        4:45.45 (32.22)     5:17.38 (31.93)     5:49.88 (32.50)     6:21.78 (31.90)
        6:53.95 (32.17)     7:25.87 (31.92)     7:57.54 (31.67)     8:28.60 (31.06)
 44 Trahin, Sam               17 Northwest Aquati-IN  8:36.52    8:29.05  
                  28.55       59.41 (30.86)     1:30.90 (31.49)     2:02.49 (31.59)
        2:34.29 (31.80)     3:06.31 (32.02)     3:38.59 (32.28)     4:11.13 (32.54)
        4:43.77 (32.64)     5:16.29 (32.52)     5:49.08 (32.79)     6:21.44 (32.36)
        6:53.99 (32.55)     7:26.10 (32.11)     7:58.46 (32.36)     8:29.05 (30.59)
 45 Davis, Kirt               15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  9:28.51Y   8:29.79  
                  30.00     1:01.44 (31.44)     1:33.59 (32.15)     2:05.44 (31.85)
        2:37.56 (32.12)     3:09.78 (32.22)     3:42.04 (32.26)     4:14.06 (32.02)
        4:45.99 (31.93)     5:18.10 (32.11)     5:50.29 (32.19)     6:22.35 (32.06)
        6:54.38 (32.03)     7:26.55 (32.17)     7:58.49 (31.94)     8:29.79 (31.30)
 46 Honsa, Bryant             17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  8:32.22    8:30.03  
                  28.26       59.52 (31.26)     1:31.59 (32.07)     2:03.45 (31.86)
        2:35.40 (31.95)     3:06.98 (31.58)     3:38.77 (31.79)     4:11.06 (32.29)
        4:43.63 (32.57)     5:16.34 (32.71)     5:49.58 (33.24)     6:21.99 (32.41)
        6:54.37 (32.38)     7:26.64 (32.27)     7:59.17 (32.53)     8:30.03 (30.86)
 47 Antoniuk, Konrad          16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   8:29.06    8:30.31  
                  28.41       59.57 (31.16)     1:30.65 (31.08)     2:02.43 (31.78)
        2:34.31 (31.88)     3:06.20 (31.89)     3:37.75 (31.55)     4:09.99 (32.24)
        4:42.19 (32.20)     5:15.02 (32.83)     5:47.73 (32.71)     6:20.48 (32.75)
        6:53.02 (32.54)     7:25.57 (32.55)     7:58.17 (32.60)     8:30.31 (32.14)
 48 Lendrum, Alex             17 Brophy East Swim-AZ  8:25.51    8:30.42  
                  28.82       59.65 (30.83)     1:23.95 (24.30)     2:02.29 (38.34)
        2:34.16 (31.87)     3:06.08 (31.92)     3:37.92 (31.84)     4:10.11 (32.19)
        4:42.21 (32.10)     5:14.51 (32.30)     5:42.14 (27.63)     6:20.48 (38.34)
        6:53.52 (33.04)     7:27.10 (33.58)     7:58.96 (31.86)     8:30.42 (31.46)
 49 Mendes, Jesse             18 North Carolina A-NC  9:24.71Y   8:30.53  
                  28.78     1:00.23 (31.45)     1:31.85 (31.62)     2:03.73 (31.88)
        2:35.46 (31.73)     3:07.46 (32.00)     3:39.49 (32.03)     4:11.95 (32.46)
        4:44.62 (32.67)     5:17.49 (32.87)     5:50.28 (32.79)     6:22.93 (32.65)
        6:55.44 (32.51)     7:28.01 (32.57)     7:58.72 (30.71)     8:30.53 (31.81)
 50 Peterson, Chris           18 St Charles Swim-IL   8:40.46    8:30.59  
                  27.90       58.68 (30.78)     1:30.37 (31.69)     2:02.24 (31.87)
        2:33.92 (31.68)     3:06.36 (32.44)     3:38.97 (32.61)     4:11.64 (32.67)
        4:44.33 (32.69)     5:16.91 (32.58)     5:49.20 (32.29)     6:22.01 (32.81)
        6:54.22 (32.21)     7:26.74 (32.52)     7:59.16 (32.42)     8:30.59 (31.43)
 51 Bonicelli, Eric           18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  8:31.16    8:30.68  
                  28.47       59.27 (30.80)     1:30.87 (31.60)     2:02.98 (32.11)
        2:35.21 (32.23)     3:07.75 (32.54)     3:40.08 (32.33)     4:12.82 (32.74)
        4:44.76 (31.94)     5:17.03 (32.27)     5:49.43 (32.40)     6:21.95 (32.52)
        6:54.46 (32.51)     7:26.75 (32.29)     7:59.05 (32.30)     8:30.68 (31.63)
 52 Cammisano, Vito           17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  8:28.23    8:30.88  
                  28.61       59.56 (30.95)     1:31.15 (31.59)     2:02.84 (31.69)
        2:35.07 (32.23)     3:07.31 (32.24)     3:39.83 (32.52)     4:12.36 (32.53)
        4:44.62 (32.26)     5:16.95 (32.33)     5:49.49 (32.54)     6:22.05 (32.56)
        6:54.42 (32.37)     7:26.87 (32.45)     7:59.31 (32.44)     8:30.88 (31.57)
 53 Noble, Evan               16 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  9:29.11Y   8:30.95  
                  27.83       58.38 (30.55)     1:30.09 (31.71)     2:01.94 (31.85)
        2:33.79 (31.85)     3:05.86 (32.07)     3:38.30 (32.44)     4:10.81 (32.51)
        4:43.45 (32.64)     5:16.43 (32.98)     5:49.41 (32.98)     6:22.53 (33.12)
        6:54.88 (32.35)     7:27.80 (32.92)     7:59.85 (32.05)     8:30.95 (31.10)
 54 Harper, Greg              16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  8:33.98    8:31.65  
                  28.07       58.32 (30.25)     1:29.79 (31.47)     2:01.40 (31.61)
        2:33.43 (32.03)     3:05.71 (32.28)     3:37.75 (32.04)     4:09.90 (32.15)
        4:35.20 (25.30)     5:14.64 (39.44)     5:44.60 (29.96)     6:20.86 (36.26)
        6:47.49 (26.63)     7:27.76 (40.27)     7:55.98 (28.22)     8:31.65 (35.67)
 55 Chiu, Ryan                18 Swim Pasadena-CA     8:30.85    8:32.02  
                  29.30     1:00.87 (31.57)     1:32.63 (31.76)     2:04.93 (32.30)
        2:37.15 (32.22)     3:09.70 (32.55)     3:42.07 (32.37)     4:14.85 (32.78)
        4:46.96 (32.11)     5:19.19 (32.23)     5:51.30 (32.11)     6:24.07 (32.77)
        6:56.15 (32.08)     7:28.99 (32.84)     8:01.05 (32.06)     8:32.02 (30.97)
 56 Sims, Burke               17 Fox Valley Swim-IL   9:32.73Y   8:32.75  
                  28.76     1:00.47 (31.71)     1:31.93 (31.46)     2:04.17 (32.24)
        2:36.08 (31.91)     3:08.25 (32.17)     3:40.42 (32.17)     4:12.84 (32.42)
        4:45.32 (32.48)     5:17.86 (32.54)     5:50.46 (32.60)     6:23.01 (32.55)
        6:55.69 (32.68)     7:28.42 (32.73)     8:00.86 (32.44)     8:32.75 (31.89)
 57 Nolle, Paul               16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  8:28.56    8:32.79  
                  28.06       58.75 (30.69)     1:30.64 (31.89)     2:02.59 (31.95)
        2:34.98 (32.39)     3:07.32 (32.34)     3:39.72 (32.40)     4:12.31 (32.59)
        4:45.22 (32.91)     5:17.63 (32.41)     5:50.34 (32.71)     6:23.15 (32.81)
        6:54.49 (31.34)     7:28.62 (34.13)     8:01.26 (32.64)     8:32.79 (31.53)
 58 Carder, Matt              17 Tide-VA              8:30.26    8:34.00  
                  28.89     1:00.29 (31.40)     1:32.22 (31.93)     2:04.25 (32.03)
        2:36.30 (32.05)     3:08.60 (32.30)     3:40.93 (32.33)     4:13.60 (32.67)
        4:45.76 (32.16)     5:18.60 (32.84)     5:51.32 (32.72)     6:24.36 (33.04)
        6:47.05 (22.69)     7:29.68 (42.63)     8:01.95 (32.27)     8:34.00 (32.05)
 59 Lutterbein, Alex          18 Nova of Virginia-VA  8:34.68    8:34.54  
                  29.06     1:00.41 (31.35)     1:32.03 (31.62)     2:04.07 (32.04)
        2:36.02 (31.95)     3:08.52 (32.50)     3:41.02 (32.50)     4:13.69 (32.67)
        4:46.03 (32.34)     5:18.97 (32.94)     5:51.46 (32.49)     6:24.34 (32.88)
        6:57.08 (32.74)     7:30.23 (33.15)     8:02.65 (32.42)     8:34.54 (31.89)
 60 Rayner, David             17 Crawfish Aquatic-LA  9:18.85Y   8:35.23  
                  28.30       59.20 (30.90)     1:31.46 (32.26)     2:03.58 (32.12)
        2:35.94 (32.36)     3:08.19 (32.25)     3:40.84 (32.65)     4:13.21 (32.37)
        4:45.90 (32.69)     5:18.93 (33.03)     5:52.20 (33.27)     6:24.72 (32.52)
        6:57.83 (33.11)     7:30.87 (33.04)     8:03.81 (32.94)     8:35.23 (31.42)
 61 Slesnick, Nolan           18 Texas Gold-ST        8:29.83    8:35.33  
                  28.91       59.50 (30.59)     1:31.07 (31.57)     2:02.96 (31.89)
        2:27.56 (24.60)     3:07.19 (39.63)     3:39.44 (32.25)     4:11.84 (32.40)
        4:44.46 (32.62)     5:17.08 (32.62)     5:49.86 (32.78)     6:22.95 (33.09)
        6:54.81 (31.86)     7:28.80 (33.99)     8:01.65 (32.85)     8:35.33 (33.68)
 62 Youngquist, Clay          15 Lakeview Aquatic-MI  9:25.90Y   8:35.34  
                  28.31       59.35 (31.04)     1:31.51 (32.16)     2:03.16 (31.65)
        2:35.83 (32.67)     3:08.15 (32.32)     3:40.96 (32.81)     4:13.59 (32.63)
        4:46.53 (32.94)     5:19.47 (32.94)     5:52.83 (33.36)     6:25.64 (32.81)
        6:58.88 (33.24)     7:31.92 (33.04)     8:04.52 (32.60)     8:35.34 (30.82)
 63 Miller, Daniel            17 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  8:32.03    8:35.56  
                  28.30       59.50 (31.20)     1:31.06 (31.56)     2:02.90 (31.84)
        2:34.96 (32.06)     3:07.26 (32.30)     3:38.42 (31.16)     4:12.87 (34.45)
        4:45.69 (32.82)     5:18.16 (32.47)     5:51.27 (33.11)     6:24.33 (33.06)
        6:57.11 (32.78)     7:30.25 (33.14)     8:03.24 (32.99)     8:35.56 (32.32)
 64 Andrews, Rob              18 Great Lakes Aqua-MI  8:22.85    8:35.59  
                  28.38       58.88 (30.50)     1:30.14 (31.26)     2:01.21 (31.07)
        2:32.94 (31.73)     3:04.47 (31.53)     3:36.55 (32.08)     4:08.87 (32.32)
        4:41.62 (32.75)     5:14.59 (32.97)     5:48.30 (33.71)     6:22.02 (33.72)
        6:55.93 (33.91)     7:29.55 (33.62)     8:03.52 (33.97)     8:35.59 (32.07)
 65 Miller, Alex              17 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  9:28.15Y   8:35.66  
                  28.96     1:00.37 (31.41)     1:32.14 (31.77)     2:03.94 (31.80)
        2:35.93 (31.99)     3:07.89 (31.96)     3:39.94 (32.05)     4:12.28 (32.34)
        4:44.66 (32.38)     5:17.17 (32.51)     5:49.57 (32.40)     6:22.54 (32.97)
        6:55.76 (33.22)     7:29.35 (33.59)     8:03.06 (33.71)     8:35.66 (32.60)
 66 McIntee, Kyle             15 City of Plano Sw-NT  8:31.96    8:35.69  
                  28.97       59.58 (30.61)     1:31.42 (31.84)     2:03.85 (32.43)
        2:36.19 (32.34)     3:08.72 (32.53)     3:41.56 (32.84)     4:14.35 (32.79)
        4:47.25 (32.90)     5:20.60 (33.35)     5:54.12 (33.52)     6:27.24 (33.12)
        7:00.45 (33.21)     7:33.24 (32.79)     8:05.17 (31.93)     8:35.69 (30.52)
 67 Pennington, Tyler         18 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  8:28.50    8:35.70  
                  28.31       59.09 (30.78)     1:30.89 (31.80)     2:02.75 (31.86)
        2:34.89 (32.14)     3:07.01 (32.12)     3:39.52 (32.51)     4:12.25 (32.73)
        4:45.11 (32.86)     5:18.39 (33.28)     5:51.69 (33.30)     6:24.36 (32.67)
        6:57.59 (33.23)     7:30.72 (33.13)     8:03.87 (33.15)     8:35.70 (31.83)
 68 Holston, Benjamin         15 DU Hilltoppers-CO    9:38.86Y   8:35.91  
                  29.47     1:01.97 (32.50)     1:34.55 (32.58)     2:07.84 (33.29)
        2:40.27 (32.43)     3:13.58 (33.31)     3:46.07 (32.49)     4:19.02 (32.95)
        4:51.18 (32.16)     5:23.54 (32.36)     5:56.18 (32.64)     6:28.03 (31.85)
        7:00.71 (32.68)     7:32.97 (32.26)     8:05.35 (32.38)     8:35.91 (30.56)
 69 Bolin, Zach               18 Team Dolphins-MV     8:27.73    8:36.37  
                  29.05     1:00.53 (31.48)     1:32.71 (32.18)     2:04.78 (32.07)
        2:37.21 (32.43)     3:09.33 (32.12)     3:42.20 (32.87)     4:14.45 (32.25)
        4:47.38 (32.93)     5:20.27 (32.89)     5:53.13 (32.86)     6:26.11 (32.98)
        6:59.67 (33.56)     7:32.30 (32.63)     8:05.25 (32.95)     8:36.37 (31.12)
 70 Siemasko, Brandon         17 Washington Towns-IN  9:27.41Y   8:36.43  
                  28.24       59.26 (31.02)     1:31.00 (31.74)     2:03.00 (32.00)
        2:35.49 (32.49)     3:07.88 (32.39)     3:40.47 (32.59)     4:13.20 (32.73)
        4:46.24 (33.04)     5:19.38 (33.14)     5:52.65 (33.27)     6:25.95 (33.30)
        6:59.24 (33.29)     7:32.66 (33.42)     8:05.40 (32.74)     8:36.43 (31.03)
 71 O'Halloran, Neil          15 Tualatin Hills S-OR  9:35.56Y   8:36.57  
                  29.02     1:00.49 (31.47)     1:28.14 (27.65)     2:05.61 (37.47)
        2:38.21 (32.60)     3:11.30 (33.09)     3:44.29 (32.99)     4:17.37 (33.08)
        4:50.19 (32.82)     5:23.00 (32.81)     5:56.33 (33.33)     6:28.78 (32.45)
        7:01.83 (33.05)     7:33.46 (31.63)     8:05.43 (31.97)     8:36.57 (31.14)
 72 Viana, Will               16 Una Bsac-FL          8:35.95    8:36.67  
                  28.68       59.76 (31.08)     1:31.01 (31.25)     2:02.84 (31.83)
        2:34.62 (31.78)     3:06.92 (32.30)     3:39.23 (32.31)     4:11.87 (32.64)
        4:44.12 (32.25)     5:16.85 (32.73)     5:49.91 (33.06)     6:22.89 (32.98)
        6:56.10 (33.21)     7:29.60 (33.50)     8:03.46 (33.86)     8:36.67 (33.21)
 73 Bushman, Luke             17 Green Bay YMCA-WI    8:28.32    8:36.94  
                  28.12       58.99 (30.87)     1:30.71 (31.72)     2:02.43 (31.72)
        2:34.37 (31.94)     3:06.56 (32.19)     3:39.16 (32.60)     4:12.09 (32.93)
        4:45.23 (33.14)     5:18.26 (33.03)     5:51.66 (33.40)     6:25.03 (33.37)
        6:58.73 (33.70)     7:32.11 (33.38)     8:05.64 (33.53)     8:36.94 (31.30)
 74 Lehtonen, John Robert     18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  8:33.25    8:37.10  
                  30.01     1:01.49 (31.48)     1:33.31 (31.82)     2:05.02 (31.71)
        2:36.68 (31.66)     3:08.13 (31.45)     3:40.43 (32.30)     4:12.78 (32.35)
        4:45.96 (33.18)     5:19.16 (33.20)     5:52.71 (33.55)     6:25.83 (33.12)
        6:59.21 (33.38)     7:32.41 (33.20)     8:05.66 (33.25)     8:37.10 (31.44)
 75 Herman, Matthew           18 Marin Pirates-PC     9:20.12Y   8:37.58  
                  29.12     1:00.77 (31.65)     1:32.82 (32.05)     2:05.64 (32.82)
        2:38.43 (32.79)     3:11.59 (33.16)     3:44.88 (33.29)     4:17.93 (33.05)
        4:50.84 (32.91)     5:23.26 (32.42)     5:55.49 (32.23)     6:27.57 (32.08)
        7:00.28 (32.71)     7:33.06 (32.78)     8:05.47 (32.41)     8:37.58 (32.11)
 76 Michaels, Bryan           17 West Coast Aq.-PN    8:32.22    8:38.01  
                  28.40       59.62 (31.22)     1:31.41 (31.79)     2:03.61 (32.20)
        2:36.21 (32.60)     3:08.81 (32.60)     3:41.79 (32.98)     4:14.67 (32.88)
        4:47.28 (32.61)     5:20.52 (33.24)     5:53.88 (33.36)     6:27.03 (33.15)
        7:00.46 (33.43)     7:33.53 (33.07)     8:06.26 (32.73)     8:38.01 (31.75)
 77 Little, Kevin             18 Irvine Novaquati-CA  8:24.79    8:38.42  
                  28.64       59.21 (30.57)     1:30.26 (31.05)     2:01.64 (31.38)
        2:33.28 (31.64)     3:04.96 (31.68)     3:37.23 (32.27)     4:09.80 (32.57)
        4:42.56 (32.76)     5:15.73 (33.17)     5:49.31 (33.58)     6:23.13 (33.82)
        6:57.11 (33.98)     7:31.11 (34.00)     8:05.06 (33.95)     8:38.42 (33.36)
 78 Keily, Andrew             18 The Fleet-GU         8:26.70    8:38.65  
                  29.20     1:00.89 (31.69)     1:32.34 (31.45)     2:04.33 (31.99)
        2:31.34 (27.01)     3:08.22 (36.88)     3:40.32 (32.10)     4:13.00 (32.68)
        4:45.61 (32.61)     5:19.24 (33.63)     5:52.33 (33.09)     6:25.79 (33.46)
        6:59.13 (33.34)     7:32.49 (33.36)     8:05.78 (33.29)     8:38.65 (32.87)
 79 Perkins, Ty               17 Una Key-OH           9:24.31Y   8:40.13  
                  28.87     1:00.50 (31.63)     1:32.62 (32.12)     2:05.02 (32.40)
        2:37.59 (32.57)     3:10.38 (32.79)     3:42.79 (32.41)     4:15.98 (33.19)
        4:48.93 (32.95)     5:22.53 (33.60)     5:55.16 (32.63)     6:28.25 (33.09)
        7:01.41 (33.16)     7:34.56 (33.15)     8:07.64 (33.08)     8:40.13 (32.49)
 80 Hood, Cam                 18 Westport/Weston-CT   9:35.96Y   8:40.86  
                  27.83       59.15 (31.32)     1:31.75 (32.60)     2:04.31 (32.56)
        2:37.47 (33.16)     3:10.35 (32.88)     3:43.79 (33.44)     4:16.99 (33.20)
        4:50.08 (33.09)     5:22.99 (32.91)     5:56.12 (33.13)     6:29.53 (33.41)
        7:02.13 (32.60)     7:35.28 (33.15)     8:08.32 (33.04)     8:40.86 (32.54)
 81 Hartmeier, Paul           16 Bend Swim Club-OR    8:30.41    8:41.36  
                  29.89     1:01.87 (31.98)     1:34.15 (32.28)     2:06.65 (32.50)
        2:38.82 (32.17)     3:11.41 (32.59)     3:34.49 (23.08)     4:16.61 (42.12)
        4:49.06 (32.45)     5:21.74 (32.68)     5:54.48 (32.74)     6:27.91 (33.43)
        7:01.09 (33.18)     7:35.01 (33.92)     8:08.72 (33.71)     8:41.36 (32.64)
 82 Kotliarsky, Alexie        17 Aces Swim Club-CO    9:25.37Y   8:41.87  
                  29.59     1:00.85 (31.26)     1:33.06 (32.21)     2:05.35 (32.29)
        2:37.67 (32.32)     3:10.07 (32.40)     3:36.55 (26.48)     4:15.66 (39.11)
        4:48.82 (33.16)     5:21.97 (33.15)     5:55.49 (33.52)     6:29.33 (33.84)
        7:03.33 (34.00)     7:36.33 (33.00)     8:09.91 (33.58)     8:41.87 (31.96)
 83 Bradley, Ethan            18 Brea Aquatics-CA     8:38.02    8:41.96  
                  29.68     1:01.43 (31.75)     1:33.49 (32.06)     2:05.65 (32.16)
        2:38.51 (32.86)     3:11.22 (32.71)     3:44.51 (33.29)     4:17.80 (33.29)
        4:51.07 (33.27)     5:24.28 (33.21)     5:57.76 (33.48)     6:30.91 (33.15)
        7:04.32 (33.41)     7:37.24 (32.92)     8:10.06 (32.82)     8:41.96 (31.90)
 84 Hill, Jameson             16 Savannah Swim Te-GA  8:37.48    8:42.26  
                  27.44       58.18 (30.74)     1:30.27 (32.09)     2:02.45 (32.18)
        2:34.85 (32.40)     3:07.63 (32.78)     3:35.99 (28.36)     4:14.16 (38.17)
        4:38.87 (24.71)     5:21.28 (42.41)     5:49.74 (28.46)     6:28.23 (38.49)
        7:01.97 (33.74)     7:35.78 (33.81)     8:09.62 (33.84)     8:42.26 (32.64)
 85 Phillips, Bradley         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   9:29.10Y   8:42.97  
                  28.71     1:00.01 (31.30)     1:31.93 (31.92)     2:04.26 (32.33)
        2:36.87 (32.61)     3:09.15 (32.28)     3:42.07 (32.92)     4:14.93 (32.86)
        4:48.25 (33.32)     5:21.66 (33.41)     5:55.03 (33.37)     6:28.39 (33.36)
        7:01.85 (33.46)     7:35.68 (33.83)     8:09.68 (34.00)     8:42.97 (33.29)
 86 Akker, Lucas              17 West Florida Lig-FL  9:28.23Y   8:43.61  
                  29.44     1:01.04 (31.60)     1:32.93 (31.89)     2:05.63 (32.70)
        2:38.54 (32.91)     3:11.84 (33.30)     3:45.05 (33.21)     4:18.58 (33.53)
        4:51.81 (33.23)     5:25.12 (33.31)     5:58.56 (33.44)     6:31.93 (33.37)
        7:04.95 (33.02)     7:38.32 (33.37)     8:11.25 (32.93)     8:43.61 (32.36)
 87 Kelch, Zach               16 Upper Arlington-OH   8:31.37    8:43.98  
                  28.74     1:00.28 (31.54)     1:32.82 (32.54)     2:05.69 (32.87)
        2:38.50 (32.81)     3:11.60 (33.10)     3:45.11 (33.51)     4:18.21 (33.10)
        4:51.60 (33.39)     5:25.09 (33.49)     5:58.46 (33.37)     6:31.89 (33.43)
        7:05.50 (33.61)     7:38.93 (33.43)     8:11.98 (33.05)     8:43.98 (32.00)
 88 Morris, Jeff              18 Northern KY Clip-OH  8:25.73    8:44.94  
                  27.52       57.91 (30.39)     1:29.20 (31.29)     2:00.43 (31.23)
        2:32.61 (32.18)     3:05.24 (32.63)     3:38.22 (32.98)     4:11.74 (33.52)
        4:45.44 (33.70)     5:19.41 (33.97)     5:53.58 (34.17)     6:28.09 (34.51)
        7:02.29 (34.20)     7:37.12 (34.83)     8:11.57 (34.45)     8:44.94 (33.37)
 89 Schnittker, John          18 Machine Aquatics-PV  9:28.93Y   8:48.62  
                  28.91     1:00.99 (32.08)     1:33.46 (32.47)     2:06.37 (32.91)
        2:39.22 (32.85)     3:12.42 (33.20)     3:45.77 (33.35)     4:19.19 (33.42)
        4:52.80 (33.61)     5:27.11 (34.31)     6:01.29 (34.18)     6:34.52 (33.23)
        7:08.64 (34.12)     7:42.19 (33.55)     8:15.93 (33.74)     8:48.62 (32.69)
 -- Huff, Andrew              17 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:28.18         DQ  
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 14:34.56   7/29/2001 Grant Hackett, AUS                        
    American: A 14:45.29   8/21/2004 Larsen Jensen, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 14:45.54    7/6/2008 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine          
        Meet: M 15:34.70    8/8/2008 Jason Taylor, Brandon Sports &            
Natl Jr Team:   15:42.79                                                       
 LC Junior A:   16:15.49                                                       
     SCN Cut:   16:18.59                                                       
 SCY Juniors:   16:37.59                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jason             17 Brandon Sports &-FL 15:49.46   15:34.70M  20  
                  28.33       59.01 (30.68)     1:30.30 (31.29)     2:01.62 (31.32)
        2:33.08 (31.46)     3:04.57 (31.49)     3:35.84 (31.27)     4:07.42 (31.58)
        4:38.68 (31.26)     5:10.34 (31.66)     5:41.59 (31.25)     6:13.20 (31.61)
        6:44.67 (31.47)     7:16.28 (31.61)     7:47.49 (31.21)     8:18.74 (31.25)
        8:50.22 (31.48)     9:21.67 (31.45)     9:53.04 (31.37)    10:24.60 (31.56)
       10:55.72 (31.12)    11:27.21 (31.49)    11:58.29 (31.08)    12:29.66 (31.37)
       13:00.82 (31.16)    13:32.23 (31.41)    14:03.23 (31.00)    14:34.39 (31.16)
       15:05.25 (30.86)    15:34.70 (29.45)                                        
  2 Sell, Tyler               16 City of Pembroke-FG 15:44.44   15:36.29   17  
                  28.50       59.41 (30.91)     1:30.63 (31.22)     2:01.94 (31.31)
        2:33.33 (31.39)     3:04.70 (31.37)     3:36.24 (31.54)     4:07.66 (31.42)
        4:39.24 (31.58)     5:10.70 (31.46)     5:42.17 (31.47)     6:13.76 (31.59)
        6:45.37 (31.61)     7:16.91 (31.54)     7:48.54 (31.63)     8:19.73 (31.19)
        8:51.42 (31.69)     9:22.81 (31.39)     9:54.41 (31.60)    10:25.81 (31.40)
       10:57.17 (31.36)    11:28.37 (31.20)    11:59.85 (31.48)    12:31.30 (31.45)
       13:02.70 (31.40)    13:33.91 (31.21)    14:05.19 (31.28)    14:36.59 (31.40)
       15:07.60 (31.01)    15:36.29 (28.69)                                        
  3 Orban, John               17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL 16:08.12   15:37.79   16  
                  29.30     1:00.58 (31.28)     1:32.58 (32.00)     2:04.16 (31.58)
        2:35.99 (31.83)     3:07.49 (31.50)     3:39.05 (31.56)     4:10.41 (31.36)
        4:42.10 (31.69)     5:13.26 (31.16)     5:44.38 (31.12)     6:15.61 (31.23)
        6:47.07 (31.46)     7:18.27 (31.20)     7:49.70 (31.43)     8:20.85 (31.15)
        8:52.26 (31.41)     9:23.56 (31.30)     9:54.97 (31.41)    10:25.84 (30.87)
       10:57.18 (31.34)    11:28.80 (31.62)    11:59.92 (31.12)    12:31.19 (31.27)
       13:02.66 (31.47)    13:34.11 (31.45)    14:05.67 (31.56)    14:37.04 (31.37)
       15:08.28 (31.24)    15:37.79 (29.51)                                        
  4 Rimkus, Charlie           17 Mission Viejo Na-CA 15:42.48   15:41.73   15  
                  28.56     1:00.01 (31.45)     1:31.60 (31.59)     2:03.28 (31.68)
        2:34.92 (31.64)     3:06.14 (31.22)     3:37.85 (31.71)     4:09.59 (31.74)
        4:41.31 (31.72)     5:12.74 (31.43)     5:44.29 (31.55)     6:15.72 (31.43)
        6:46.97 (31.25)     7:18.41 (31.44)     7:49.99 (31.58)     8:21.34 (31.35)
        8:52.76 (31.42)     9:24.01 (31.25)     9:55.49 (31.48)    10:26.91 (31.42)
       10:58.46 (31.55)    11:30.21 (31.75)    12:01.17 (30.96)    12:33.04 (31.87)
       13:04.21 (31.17)    13:36.54 (32.33)    14:08.31 (31.77)    14:39.43 (31.12)
       15:10.99 (31.56)    15:41.73 (30.74)                                        
  5 McBroom, Michael          17 The Woodlands Sw-GU 15:43.87   15:43.21   14  
                  28.35       58.70 (30.35)     1:30.07 (31.37)     2:01.25 (31.18)
        2:32.98 (31.73)     3:04.33 (31.35)     3:35.94 (31.61)     4:07.48 (31.54)
        4:38.89 (31.41)     5:10.31 (31.42)     5:42.14 (31.83)     6:13.72 (31.58)
        6:45.79 (32.07)     7:17.28 (31.49)     7:48.98 (31.70)     8:20.35 (31.37)
        8:51.97 (31.62)     9:23.84 (31.87)     9:55.82 (31.98)    10:27.57 (31.75)
       10:59.50 (31.93)    11:31.28 (31.78)    12:03.33 (32.05)    12:34.85 (31.52)
       13:06.86 (32.01)    13:38.60 (31.74)    14:10.57 (31.97)    14:42.12 (31.55)
       15:13.72 (31.60)    15:43.21 (29.49)                                        
  6 Grothe, Zane              16 Boulder City Hen-CA 15:52.17   15:45.55   13  
                  28.26       58.68 (30.42)     1:29.65 (30.97)     2:01.08 (31.43)
        2:32.69 (31.61)     3:04.19 (31.50)     3:35.90 (31.71)     4:07.58 (31.68)
        4:39.22 (31.64)     5:10.67 (31.45)     5:42.67 (32.00)     6:14.55 (31.88)
        6:46.78 (32.23)     7:18.84 (32.06)     7:51.13 (32.29)     8:23.10 (31.97)
        8:55.03 (31.93)     9:26.96 (31.93)     9:58.70 (31.74)    10:30.36 (31.66)
       11:02.04 (31.68)    11:33.60 (31.56)    12:05.26 (31.66)    12:36.82 (31.56)
       13:08.77 (31.95)    13:40.51 (31.74)    14:11.85 (31.34)    14:43.44 (31.59)
       15:15.10 (31.66)    15:45.55 (30.45)                                        
  7 Donnelly, Vincent         17 Brandon Sports &-FL 16:02.74   15:48.10   12  
                  28.60       59.82 (31.22)     1:30.79 (30.97)     2:02.27 (31.48)
        2:33.41 (31.14)     3:04.84 (31.43)     3:36.16 (31.32)     4:07.76 (31.60)
        4:38.79 (31.03)     5:10.64 (31.85)     5:42.06 (31.42)     6:14.12 (32.06)
        6:45.65 (31.53)     7:17.97 (32.32)     7:49.47 (31.50)     8:21.85 (32.38)
        8:53.71 (31.86)     9:26.31 (32.60)     9:58.19 (31.88)    10:30.58 (32.39)
       11:02.18 (31.60)    11:34.50 (32.32)    12:06.02 (31.52)    12:38.58 (32.56)
       13:10.13 (31.55)    13:42.20 (32.07)    14:13.85 (31.65)    14:46.20 (32.35)
       15:17.78 (31.58)    15:48.10 (30.32)                                        
  8 Hinshaw, Ryan             18 Santa Clara Swim-PC 16:04.31   15:52.88   11  
                  29.06     1:00.05 (30.99)     1:31.53 (31.48)     2:02.95 (31.42)
        2:34.65 (31.70)     3:06.08 (31.43)     3:37.76 (31.68)     4:09.33 (31.57)
        4:41.34 (32.01)     5:12.81 (31.47)     5:44.74 (31.93)     6:16.55 (31.81)
        6:48.89 (32.34)     7:20.28 (31.39)     7:52.90 (32.62)     8:24.66 (31.76)
        8:56.77 (32.11)     9:28.58 (31.81)    10:00.75 (32.17)    10:32.64 (31.89)
       11:04.95 (32.31)    11:36.85 (31.90)    12:09.36 (32.51)    12:41.32 (31.96)
       13:13.90 (32.58)    13:45.75 (31.85)    14:18.23 (32.48)    14:50.26 (32.03)
       15:22.12 (31.86)    15:52.88 (30.76)                                        
  9 Guttmann, Marcus          18 Lobo Aquatic Clu-NM 16:10.77   15:53.54    9  
                  29.37     1:01.03 (31.66)     1:26.07 (25.04)     2:04.76 (38.69)
        2:36.46 (31.70)     3:07.99 (31.53)     3:39.81 (31.82)     4:11.49 (31.68)
        4:42.69 (31.20)     5:13.98 (31.29)     5:45.74 (31.76)     6:17.48 (31.74)
        6:49.30 (31.82)     7:21.34 (32.04)     7:53.59 (32.25)     8:25.95 (32.36)
        8:58.59 (32.64)     9:30.90 (32.31)    10:03.32 (32.42)    10:35.76 (32.44)
       11:07.76 (32.00)    11:39.53 (31.77)    12:11.32 (31.79)    12:43.36 (32.04)
       13:15.22 (31.86)    13:47.35 (32.13)    14:19.24 (31.89)    14:51.11 (31.87)
       15:23.11 (32.00)    15:53.54 (30.43)                                        
 10 Munger, Graham            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 16:11.26   15:53.93    7  
                  29.12     1:01.24 (32.12)     1:33.50 (32.26)     2:05.99 (32.49)
        2:38.13 (32.14)     3:10.16 (32.03)     3:42.18 (32.02)     4:13.92 (31.74)
        4:45.78 (31.86)     5:17.78 (32.00)     5:49.48 (31.70)     6:21.15 (31.67)
        6:53.07 (31.92)     7:24.84 (31.77)     7:56.60 (31.76)     8:28.54 (31.94)
        9:00.20 (31.66)     9:32.05 (31.85)    10:03.85 (31.80)    10:35.78 (31.93)
       11:07.58 (31.80)    11:39.42 (31.84)    12:11.29 (31.87)    12:43.53 (32.24)
       13:15.11 (31.58)    13:47.51 (32.40)    14:20.02 (32.51)    14:52.20 (32.18)
       15:24.17 (31.97)    15:53.93 (29.76)                                        
 11 Groome, Eegan             15 First Colony Swi-GU 15:47.19   16:00.46    6  
                  28.43       59.93 (31.50)     1:31.57 (31.64)     2:03.56 (31.99)
        2:35.24 (31.68)     3:07.29 (32.05)     3:39.11 (31.82)     4:10.83 (31.72)
        4:42.49 (31.66)     5:14.65 (32.16)     5:46.20 (31.55)     6:18.07 (31.87)
        6:49.93 (31.86)     7:22.16 (32.23)     7:53.89 (31.73)     8:26.40 (32.51)
        8:58.47 (32.07)     9:31.14 (32.67)    10:03.52 (32.38)    10:36.51 (32.99)
       11:09.05 (32.54)    11:41.94 (32.89)    12:14.52 (32.58)    12:47.30 (32.78)
       13:19.78 (32.48)    13:52.44 (32.66)    14:25.04 (32.60)    14:57.62 (32.58)
       15:29.72 (32.10)    16:00.46 (30.74)                                        
 12 Daniec, Jan               16 Mission Viejo Na-CA 16:08.87   16:01.13    5  
                  29.36     1:01.23 (31.87)     1:33.08 (31.85)     2:05.27 (32.19)
        2:37.34 (32.07)     3:08.83 (31.49)     3:40.23 (31.40)     4:12.05 (31.82)
        4:44.10 (32.05)     5:15.89 (31.79)     5:47.97 (32.08)     6:20.16 (32.19)
        6:52.41 (32.25)     7:24.14 (31.73)     7:56.50 (32.36)     8:29.06 (32.56)
        9:01.37 (32.31)     9:33.37 (32.00)    10:05.99 (32.62)    10:38.30 (32.31)
       11:10.75 (32.45)    11:43.11 (32.36)    12:15.73 (32.62)    12:48.16 (32.43)
       13:20.73 (32.57)    13:53.32 (32.59)    14:25.79 (32.47)    14:58.14 (32.35)
       15:30.32 (32.18)    16:01.13 (30.81)                                        
 13 Murphy, Sean              15 The Woodlands Sw-GU 16:31.22   16:01.64    4  
                  28.99     1:00.72 (31.73)     1:32.77 (32.05)     2:04.49 (31.72)
        2:36.59 (32.10)     3:08.53 (31.94)     3:40.91 (32.38)     4:12.83 (31.92)
        4:45.11 (32.28)     5:17.15 (32.04)     5:49.53 (32.38)     6:21.56 (32.03)
        6:54.00 (32.44)     7:26.16 (32.16)     7:58.85 (32.69)     8:31.17 (32.32)
        9:03.63 (32.46)     9:35.81 (32.18)    10:08.42 (32.61)    10:40.54 (32.12)
       11:13.15 (32.61)    11:45.43 (32.28)    12:17.89 (32.46)    12:50.01 (32.12)
       13:22.83 (32.82)    13:54.74 (31.91)    14:27.27 (32.53)    14:59.10 (31.83)
       15:31.30 (32.20)    16:01.64 (30.34)                                        
 14 Signorin, Connor          16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ 15:47.14   16:02.04    3  
                  28.73     1:00.56 (31.83)     1:32.62 (32.06)     2:04.35 (31.73)
        2:36.37 (32.02)     3:08.23 (31.86)     3:40.50 (32.27)     4:12.26 (31.76)
        4:44.54 (32.28)     5:16.69 (32.15)     5:49.20 (32.51)     6:21.42 (32.22)
        6:53.99 (32.57)     7:26.01 (32.02)     7:58.50 (32.49)     8:30.51 (32.01)
        9:02.86 (32.35)     9:35.12 (32.26)    10:07.54 (32.42)    10:39.79 (32.25)
       11:12.26 (32.47)    11:44.68 (32.42)    12:17.20 (32.52)    12:49.41 (32.21)
       13:21.88 (32.47)    13:54.25 (32.37)    14:26.71 (32.46)    14:59.02 (32.31)
       15:31.33 (32.31)    16:02.04 (30.71)                                        
 15 Hinshaw, Adam             14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC 15:48.28Y  16:02.13    2  
                  29.20     1:00.62 (31.42)     1:32.58 (31.96)     2:04.84 (32.26)
        2:37.32 (32.48)     3:09.29 (31.97)     3:41.39 (32.10)     4:13.44 (32.05)
        4:45.76 (32.32)     5:17.89 (32.13)     5:50.36 (32.47)     6:22.35 (31.99)
        6:54.46 (32.11)     7:26.37 (31.91)     7:58.60 (32.23)     8:30.61 (32.01)
        9:02.87 (32.26)     9:34.99 (32.12)    10:07.30 (32.31)    10:39.56 (32.26)
       11:12.03 (32.47)    11:44.32 (32.29)    12:16.75 (32.43)    12:49.22 (32.47)
       13:21.86 (32.64)    13:54.40 (32.54)    14:26.99 (32.59)    14:59.38 (32.39)
       15:31.48 (32.10)    16:02.13 (30.65)                                        
 16 O'Connor, Dan             16 Syracuse Charger-NI 16:13.54   16:02.35    1  
                  29.55     1:01.27 (31.72)     1:33.39 (32.12)     2:05.81 (32.42)
        2:38.50 (32.69)     3:10.89 (32.39)     3:43.24 (32.35)     4:15.70 (32.46)
        4:47.54 (31.84)     5:19.67 (32.13)     5:52.13 (32.46)     6:24.43 (32.30)
        6:56.92 (32.49)     7:29.18 (32.26)     8:01.35 (32.17)     8:33.90 (32.55)
        9:05.78 (31.88)     9:37.79 (32.01)    10:09.80 (32.01)    10:41.89 (32.09)
       11:13.85 (31.96)    11:46.12 (32.27)    12:18.05 (31.93)    12:50.31 (32.26)
       13:22.40 (32.09)    13:54.62 (32.22)    14:26.68 (32.06)    14:58.99 (32.31)
       15:31.17 (32.18)    16:02.35 (31.18)                                        
 17 Trahin, Sam               17 Northwest Aquati-IN 16:24.53   16:03.25  
                  28.60     1:00.23 (31.63)     1:31.80 (31.57)     2:03.66 (31.86)
        2:35.59 (31.93)     3:07.85 (32.26)     3:40.09 (32.24)     4:12.32 (32.23)
        4:44.63 (32.31)     5:16.98 (32.35)     5:49.39 (32.41)     6:21.99 (32.60)
        6:54.58 (32.59)     7:27.07 (32.49)     7:59.67 (32.60)     8:32.31 (32.64)
        9:04.91 (32.60)     9:37.33 (32.42)    10:09.82 (32.49)    10:42.34 (32.52)
       11:14.78 (32.44)    11:47.29 (32.51)    12:19.89 (32.60)    12:52.38 (32.49)
       13:24.82 (32.44)    13:57.15 (32.33)    14:29.65 (32.50)    15:02.06 (32.41)
       15:33.74 (31.68)    16:03.25 (29.51)                                        
 18 Veazey, Caleb             17 Dallas Mustangs-NT  15:55.44   16:04.95  
                  29.51     1:00.91 (31.40)     1:33.22 (32.31)     2:05.49 (32.27)
        2:37.66 (32.17)     3:09.47 (31.81)     3:41.79 (32.32)     4:13.93 (32.14)
        4:46.41 (32.48)     5:18.87 (32.46)     5:51.25 (32.38)     6:23.53 (32.28)
        6:55.82 (32.29)     7:27.96 (32.14)     8:00.43 (32.47)     8:33.01 (32.58)
        9:05.73 (32.72)     9:38.18 (32.45)    10:10.82 (32.64)    10:43.30 (32.48)
       11:15.89 (32.59)    11:48.28 (32.39)    12:20.96 (32.68)    12:53.50 (32.54)
       13:25.92 (32.42)    13:58.48 (32.56)    14:31.03 (32.55)    15:03.23 (32.20)
       15:34.44 (31.21)    16:04.95 (30.51)                                        
 19 Redondo, Brock            16 Mission Viejo Na-CA 16:05.24   16:05.27  
                  29.02     1:00.20 (31.18)     1:31.78 (31.58)     2:03.38 (31.60)
        2:35.02 (31.64)     3:06.65 (31.63)     3:38.34 (31.69)     4:10.04 (31.70)
        4:41.89 (31.85)     5:13.62 (31.73)     5:45.51 (31.89)     6:17.38 (31.87)
        6:49.64 (32.26)     7:21.78 (32.14)                             8:27.43 ( )
        9:00.51 (33.08)     9:33.65 (33.14)    10:06.72 (33.07)    10:40.03 (33.31)
       11:12.92 (32.89)    11:45.99 (33.07)    12:19.19 (33.20)    12:51.96 (32.77)
       13:25.12 (33.16)    13:58.06 (32.94)    14:30.97 (32.91)    15:02.60 (31.63)
       15:34.59 (31.99)    16:05.27 (30.68)                                        
 20 Ross, Brooks              17 Nova of Virginia-VA 16:06.44   16:05.38  
                  28.93       59.79 (30.86)     1:31.08 (31.29)     2:02.53 (31.45)
        2:34.26 (31.73)     3:06.06 (31.80)     3:38.13 (32.07)     4:09.95 (31.82)
        4:41.99 (32.04)     5:14.11 (32.12)     5:46.31 (32.20)     6:18.83 (32.52)
        6:51.37 (32.54)     7:23.96 (32.59)     7:56.82 (32.86)     8:29.36 (32.54)
        9:02.09 (32.73)     9:34.56 (32.47)    10:07.35 (32.79)    10:40.19 (32.84)
       11:13.00 (32.81)    11:45.56 (32.56)    12:18.40 (32.84)    12:51.04 (32.64)
       13:23.80 (32.76)    13:56.26 (32.46)    14:29.02 (32.76)    15:01.69 (32.67)
       15:34.24 (32.55)    16:05.38 (31.14)                                        
 21 Vagts, Justin             17 Naval Academy Aq-MD 15:35.25Y  16:06.04  
                  29.37     1:00.51 (31.14)     1:32.16 (31.65)     2:04.05 (31.89)
        2:36.28 (32.23)     3:08.41 (32.13)     3:40.83 (32.42)     4:13.16 (32.33)
        4:45.86 (32.70)     5:18.01 (32.15)     5:50.51 (32.50)     6:22.63 (32.12)
        6:55.29 (32.66)     7:27.50 (32.21)     8:00.18 (32.68)     8:32.49 (32.31)
        9:05.06 (32.57)     9:37.09 (32.03)    10:09.80 (32.71)    10:42.22 (32.42)
       11:14.98 (32.76)    11:47.18 (32.20)    12:20.26 (33.08)    12:52.92 (32.66)
       13:25.49 (32.57)    13:57.98 (32.49)    14:30.71 (32.73)    15:02.66 (31.95)
       15:35.14 (32.48)    16:06.04 (30.90)                                        
 22 Antoniuk, Konrad          16 Canyons Aquatic-CA  16:21.75   16:07.41  
                  29.21     1:01.71 (32.50)     1:33.88 (32.17)     2:06.31 (32.43)
        2:38.29 (31.98)     3:10.52 (32.23)     3:42.25 (31.73)     4:14.45 (32.20)
        4:46.39 (31.94)     5:18.50 (32.11)     5:50.60 (32.10)     6:23.15 (32.55)
        6:55.53 (32.38)     7:27.51 (31.98)     7:59.73 (32.22)     8:31.94 (32.21)
        9:04.54 (32.60)     9:36.97 (32.43)    10:09.83 (32.86)    10:42.55 (32.72)
       11:15.33 (32.78)    11:48.16 (32.83)    12:20.71 (32.55)    12:53.44 (32.73)
       13:25.82 (32.38)    13:58.19 (32.37)    14:30.96 (32.77)    15:02.98 (32.02)
       15:35.54 (32.56)    16:07.41 (31.87)                                        
 23 Kaminske, Matthew         17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL 16:04.66   16:07.78  
                  29.04     1:00.30 (31.26)     1:31.92 (31.62)     2:03.54 (31.62)
        2:35.20 (31.66)     3:07.13 (31.93)     3:39.22 (32.09)     4:11.15 (31.93)
        4:43.33 (32.18)     5:15.18 (31.85)     5:47.55 (32.37)     6:19.58 (32.03)
        6:51.89 (32.31)     7:23.94 (32.05)     7:56.57 (32.63)     8:28.74 (32.17)
        9:01.56 (32.82)     9:33.92 (32.36)    10:06.83 (32.91)    10:39.50 (32.67)
       11:12.44 (32.94)    11:44.92 (32.48)    12:18.21 (33.29)    12:50.95 (32.74)
       13:24.26 (33.31)    13:57.03 (32.77)    14:30.11 (33.08)    15:02.64 (32.53)
       15:35.70 (33.06)    16:07.78 (32.08)                                        
 24 Cullom, Deni              17 Mission Viejo Na-CA 15:46.49   16:07.84  
                  28.75     1:00.19 (31.44)     1:32.00 (31.81)     2:04.43 (32.43)
        2:36.57 (32.14)     3:08.97 (32.40)     3:40.87 (31.90)     4:13.28 (32.41)
        4:45.06 (31.78)     5:17.24 (32.18)     5:48.88 (31.64)     6:20.92 (32.04)
        6:52.63 (31.71)     7:24.76 (32.13)     7:56.69 (31.93)     8:29.04 (32.35)
        9:01.00 (31.96)     9:33.36 (32.36)    10:05.86 (32.50)    10:38.76 (32.90)
       11:11.82 (33.06)    11:44.59 (32.77)    12:17.75 (33.16)    12:50.54 (32.79)
       13:23.87 (33.33)    13:56.77 (32.90)    14:30.04 (33.27)    15:02.94 (32.90)
       15:35.88 (32.94)    16:07.84 (31.96)                                        
 25 Petersen, Samuel          17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 16:01.68   16:08.54  
                  28.89     1:00.14 (31.25)     1:32.02 (31.88)     2:04.00 (31.98)
        2:36.10 (32.10)     3:08.79 (32.69)     3:41.37 (32.58)     4:14.22 (32.85)
        4:46.60 (32.38)     5:19.20 (32.60)     5:51.82 (32.62)     6:24.73 (32.91)
        6:57.39 (32.66)     7:29.88 (32.49)     8:02.89 (33.01)     8:35.06 (32.17)
        9:07.83 (32.77)     9:40.22 (32.39)    10:12.58 (32.36)    10:44.95 (32.37)
       11:17.59 (32.64)    11:50.07 (32.48)    12:22.82 (32.75)    12:55.80 (32.98)
       13:28.41 (32.61)    14:00.64 (32.23)    14:33.25 (32.61)    15:05.84 (32.59)
       15:38.23 (32.39)    16:08.54 (30.31)                                        
 26 Mueller, Andy             18 Ultimate Speed C-IN 16:11.39   16:09.08  
                  28.68       59.53 (30.85)     1:31.01 (31.48)     2:02.77 (31.76)
        2:34.60 (31.83)     3:06.65 (32.05)     3:38.66 (32.01)     4:10.83 (32.17)
        4:43.09 (32.26)     5:15.46 (32.37)     5:47.70 (32.24)     6:19.99 (32.29)
        6:52.16 (32.17)     7:24.47 (32.31)     7:56.79 (32.32)     8:29.17 (32.38)
        9:01.59 (32.42)     9:33.97 (32.38)    10:06.37 (32.40)    10:38.82 (32.45)
       11:11.41 (32.59)    11:43.97 (32.56)    12:16.61 (32.64)    12:49.51 (32.90)
       13:22.49 (32.98)    13:55.50 (33.01)    14:28.85 (33.35)    15:02.32 (33.47)
       15:35.93 (33.61)    16:09.08 (33.15)                                        
 27 Caldwell, Nicholas        15 Gulf Coast Swim-FL  15:42.12   16:09.42  
                  28.32       59.27 (30.95)     1:30.85 (31.58)     2:02.28 (31.43)
        2:34.15 (31.87)     3:05.98 (31.83)     3:38.44 (32.46)     4:10.48 (32.04)
        4:42.81 (32.33)     5:15.30 (32.49)     5:48.03 (32.73)     6:20.72 (32.69)
        6:53.74 (33.02)     7:26.26 (32.52)     7:58.94 (32.68)     8:31.55 (32.61)
        9:04.35 (32.80)     9:36.88 (32.53)    10:09.34 (32.46)    10:42.18 (32.84)
       11:15.37 (33.19)    11:47.84 (32.47)    12:20.82 (32.98)    12:53.54 (32.72)
       13:26.46 (32.92)    13:59.28 (32.82)    14:32.59 (33.31)    15:05.27 (32.68)
       15:38.00 (32.73)    16:09.42 (31.42)                                        
 28 Silvers, Johnny           16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL 15:57.90Y  16:10.66  
                  30.15     1:01.89 (31.74)     1:34.25 (32.36)     2:06.17 (31.92)
        2:38.54 (32.37)     3:10.94 (32.40)     3:43.56 (32.62)     4:16.15 (32.59)
        4:49.09 (32.94)     5:21.72 (32.63)     5:53.81 (32.09)     6:25.86 (32.05)
        6:58.54 (32.68)     7:31.04 (32.50)     8:03.50 (32.46)     8:36.13 (32.63)
        9:07.98 (31.85)     9:41.79 (33.81)    10:14.58 (32.79)    10:46.99 (32.41)
       11:19.83 (32.84)    11:52.01 (32.18)    12:24.85 (32.84)    12:57.43 (32.58)
       13:30.11 (32.68)    14:02.69 (32.58)    14:35.52 (32.83)    15:07.59 (32.07)
       15:38.62 (31.03)    16:10.66 (32.04)                                        
 29 Stewart-Bates, Ian        17 Solon Stars Swim-LE 16:24.40   16:11.28  
                  29.30     1:01.30 (32.00)     1:33.64 (32.34)     2:06.24 (32.60)
        2:38.70 (32.46)     3:11.20 (32.50)     3:43.91 (32.71)     4:16.58 (32.67)
        4:49.07 (32.49)     5:21.79 (32.72)     5:54.41 (32.62)     6:27.07 (32.66)
        6:59.78 (32.71)     7:32.47 (32.69)     8:05.59 (33.12)     8:38.18 (32.59)
        9:10.96 (32.78)     9:43.77 (32.81)    10:16.65 (32.88)    10:49.36 (32.71)
       11:21.40 (32.04)    11:53.48 (32.08)    12:25.72 (32.24)    12:58.09 (32.37)
       13:30.62 (32.53)    14:02.85 (32.23)    14:35.64 (32.79)    15:08.33 (32.69)
       15:40.70 (32.37)    16:11.28 (30.58)                                        
 30 Ceddia, Patrick           16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL 16:14.47   16:11.78  
                  28.94     1:00.74 (31.80)     1:33.00 (32.26)     2:05.34 (32.34)
        2:38.04 (32.70)     3:10.58 (32.54)     3:43.86 (33.28)     4:16.50 (32.64)
        4:49.42 (32.92)     5:22.01 (32.59)     5:54.70 (32.69)     6:27.18 (32.48)
        6:59.86 (32.68)     7:32.30 (32.44)     8:04.91 (32.61)     8:37.55 (32.64)
        9:10.31 (32.76)     9:42.67 (32.36)    10:15.07 (32.40)    10:47.68 (32.61)
       11:20.17 (32.49)    11:52.87 (32.70)    12:25.68 (32.81)    12:58.42 (32.74)
       13:31.50 (33.08)    14:04.10 (32.60)    14:36.65 (32.55)    15:09.04 (32.39)
       15:41.32 (32.28)    16:11.78 (30.46)                                        
 31 Miller, Alex              17 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH 16:37.49   16:12.19  
                  30.39     1:03.18 (32.79)     1:36.40 (33.22)     2:09.65 (33.25)
        2:42.77 (33.12)     3:16.09 (33.32)     3:48.92 (32.83)     4:21.89 (32.97)
        4:54.38 (32.49)     5:26.75 (32.37)     5:59.12 (32.37)     6:31.48 (32.36)
        7:03.69 (32.21)     7:35.77 (32.08)     8:08.10 (32.33)     8:40.30 (32.20)
        9:12.19 (31.89)     9:44.13 (31.94)    10:16.31 (32.18)    10:48.28 (31.97)
       11:20.49 (32.21)    11:52.55 (32.06)    12:24.79 (32.24)    12:56.92 (32.13)
       13:29.18 (32.26)    14:01.72 (32.54)    14:34.27 (32.55)    15:07.12 (32.85)
       15:40.11 (32.99)    16:12.19 (32.08)                                        
 32 Kramer, Chris             17 York YMCA-MA        15:50.32Y  16:13.72  
                  29.65     1:01.78 (32.13)     1:33.92 (32.14)     2:06.53 (32.61)
        2:38.91 (32.38)     3:11.47 (32.56)     3:43.69 (32.22)     4:16.28 (32.59)
        4:48.28 (32.00)     5:20.81 (32.53)     5:53.04 (32.23)     6:25.57 (32.53)
        6:57.97 (32.40)     7:30.65 (32.68)     8:02.84 (32.19)     8:35.78 (32.94)
        9:08.22 (32.44)     9:40.83 (32.61)    10:13.59 (32.76)    10:46.49 (32.90)
       11:19.35 (32.86)    11:52.33 (32.98)    12:25.30 (32.97)    12:58.19 (32.89)
       13:31.12 (32.93)    14:04.04 (32.92)    14:36.96 (32.92)    15:09.86 (32.90)
       15:42.54 (32.68)    16:13.72 (31.18)                                        
 33 McGraw, Todd              18 Virginia Gators-VA  15:47.43Y  16:13.95  
                  30.28     1:02.95 (32.67)     1:35.48 (32.53)     2:08.27 (32.79)
        2:41.18 (32.91)     3:14.02 (32.84)     3:46.83 (32.81)     4:19.76 (32.93)
        4:52.66 (32.90)     5:25.60 (32.94)     5:58.52 (32.92)     6:31.53 (33.01)
        7:04.32 (32.79)     7:37.13 (32.81)     8:09.96 (32.83)     8:42.30 (32.34)
        9:14.99 (32.69)     9:47.54 (32.55)    10:11.47 (23.93)    10:53.02 (41.55)
       11:25.36 (32.34)    11:57.60 (32.24)    12:29.61 (32.01)    13:01.99 (32.38)
       13:25.68 (23.69)    14:06.29 (40.61)    14:38.81 (32.52)    15:11.25 (32.44)
       15:43.71 (32.46)    16:13.95 (30.24)                                        
 34 Belecanech, Ryan          18 Jersey Wahoos-MA    16:18.49   16:14.43  
                  29.87     1:02.14 (32.27)     1:34.85 (32.71)     2:07.70 (32.85)
        2:40.68 (32.98)     3:14.03 (33.35)     3:47.14 (33.11)     4:19.98 (32.84)
        4:53.04 (33.06)     5:25.85 (32.81)     5:58.00 (32.15)     6:30.35 (32.35)
        7:03.08 (32.73)     7:35.53 (32.45)     8:08.05 (32.52)     8:40.25 (32.20)
        9:12.76 (32.51)     9:45.05 (32.29)    10:17.56 (32.51)    10:49.90 (32.34)
       11:22.22 (32.32)    11:54.69 (32.47)    12:27.39 (32.70)    13:00.10 (32.71)
       13:32.74 (32.64)    14:05.54 (32.80)    14:38.47 (32.93)    15:11.27 (32.80)
       15:43.85 (32.58)    16:14.43 (30.58)                                        
 35 Holston, Benjamin         15 DU Hilltoppers-CO   15:43.70Y  16:14.48  
                  29.82     1:02.17 (32.35)     1:35.12 (32.95)     2:08.33 (33.21)
        2:41.58 (33.25)     3:15.10 (33.52)     3:47.86 (32.76)     4:20.62 (32.76)
        4:53.53 (32.91)     5:26.08 (32.55)     5:58.68 (32.60)     6:31.45 (32.77)
        7:04.07 (32.62)     7:36.53 (32.46)     8:09.05 (32.52)     8:41.87 (32.82)
        9:14.70 (32.83)     9:47.69 (32.99)    10:20.32 (32.63)    10:53.43 (33.11)
       11:26.20 (32.77)    11:58.65 (32.45)    12:31.40 (32.75)    13:03.97 (32.57)
       13:36.65 (32.68)    14:09.17 (32.52)    14:34.34 (25.17)    15:13.69 (39.35)
       15:42.88 (29.19)    16:14.48 (31.60)                                        
 36 Honsa, Bryant             17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL 16:23.09   16:15.45  
                  29.39     1:01.66 (32.27)     1:33.87 (32.21)     2:06.27 (32.40)
        2:38.88 (32.61)     3:11.35 (32.47)     3:44.07 (32.72)     4:16.39 (32.32)
        4:48.67 (32.28)     5:21.03 (32.36)     5:53.55 (32.52)     6:25.76 (32.21)
        6:58.27 (32.51)     7:30.69 (32.42)     8:03.64 (32.95)     8:36.31 (32.67)
        9:09.29 (32.98)     9:42.05 (32.76)    10:14.81 (32.76)    10:47.69 (32.88)
       11:20.92 (33.23)    11:53.80 (32.88)    12:26.86 (33.06)    13:00.19 (33.33)
       13:33.15 (32.96)    14:06.21 (33.06)    14:39.40 (33.19)    15:11.77 (32.37)
       15:44.39 (32.62)    16:15.45 (31.06)                                        
 37 Cammisano, Vito           17 Kansas City Blaz-MV 16:25.92   16:16.00  
                  29.27     1:00.82 (31.55)     1:32.93 (32.11)     2:05.36 (32.43)
        2:38.07 (32.71)     3:10.72 (32.65)     3:43.24 (32.52)     4:15.75 (32.51)
        4:48.63 (32.88)     5:21.33 (32.70)     5:54.04 (32.71)     6:27.15 (33.11)
        6:59.74 (32.59)     7:32.82 (33.08)     8:05.54 (32.72)     8:38.52 (32.98)
        9:11.11 (32.59)     9:44.31 (33.20)    10:16.94 (32.63)    10:49.76 (32.82)
       11:22.13 (32.37)    11:55.03 (32.90)    12:27.51 (32.48)    13:00.47 (32.96)
       13:33.37 (32.90)    14:06.40 (33.03)    14:39.40 (33.00)    15:12.46 (33.06)
       15:44.65 (32.19)    16:16.00 (31.35)                                        
 38 Heinrich, Colin           18 Nova of Virginia-VA 16:11.96   16:16.63  
                  28.99     1:00.87 (31.88)     1:33.37 (32.50)     2:05.85 (32.48)
        2:38.05 (32.20)     3:10.61 (32.56)     3:43.52 (32.91)     4:16.63 (33.11)
        4:49.38 (32.75)     5:22.11 (32.73)     5:55.19 (33.08)     6:28.39 (33.20)
        7:01.31 (32.92)     7:34.43 (33.12)     8:07.46 (33.03)     8:40.78 (33.32)
        9:13.12 (32.34)     9:45.56 (32.44)    10:18.84 (33.28)    10:51.72 (32.88)
       11:24.85 (33.13)    11:57.60 (32.75)    12:30.79 (33.19)    13:03.29 (32.50)
       13:35.70 (32.41)    14:08.01 (32.31)    14:41.03 (33.02)    15:13.14 (32.11)
       15:45.46 (32.32)    16:16.63 (31.17)                                        
 39 Michaels, Bryan           17 West Coast Aq.-PN   16:27.77   16:17.19  
                  29.27     1:01.16 (31.89)     1:33.94 (32.78)     2:06.77 (32.83)
        2:39.90 (33.13)     3:12.93 (33.03)     3:45.96 (33.03)     4:18.69 (32.73)
        4:51.48 (32.79)     5:24.26 (32.78)     5:57.17 (32.91)     6:29.92 (32.75)
        7:02.76 (32.84)     7:35.44 (32.68)     8:08.40 (32.96)     8:41.23 (32.83)
        9:13.46 (32.23)     9:45.69 (32.23)    10:18.52 (32.83)    10:51.27 (32.75)
       11:24.14 (32.87)    11:56.78 (32.64)    12:29.81 (33.03)    13:02.55 (32.74)
       13:35.39 (32.84)    14:08.15 (32.76)    14:40.69 (32.54)    15:13.33 (32.64)
       15:45.53 (32.20)    16:17.19 (31.66)                                        
 40 Bonse, Julian             18 Irvine Novaquati-CA 16:06.52   16:18.05  
                  29.12     1:01.06 (31.94)     1:33.65 (32.59)     2:06.20 (32.55)
        2:38.63 (32.43)     3:11.02 (32.39)     3:43.66 (32.64)     4:16.51 (32.85)
        4:49.09 (32.58)     5:21.75 (32.66)     5:54.22 (32.47)     6:26.84 (32.62)
        7:00.00 (33.16)     7:32.92 (32.92)     8:05.94 (33.02)     8:38.32 (32.38)
        9:11.22 (32.90)     9:44.23 (33.01)    10:17.72 (33.49)    10:51.12 (33.40)
       11:24.34 (33.22)    11:58.08 (33.74)    12:31.62 (33.54)    13:05.14 (33.52)
       13:38.09 (32.95)    14:11.39 (33.30)    14:43.56 (32.17)    15:15.77 (32.21)
       15:48.17 (32.40)    16:18.05 (29.88)                                        
 41 O'Neill, Thomas           18 Long Island Aqua-MR 15:54.48   16:18.99  
                  30.10     1:01.92 (31.82)     1:34.26 (32.34)     2:06.73 (32.47)
        2:39.09 (32.36)     3:11.26 (32.17)     3:43.86 (32.60)     4:16.56 (32.70)
        4:49.42 (32.86)     5:22.10 (32.68)     5:54.44 (32.34)     6:27.21 (32.77)
        6:59.82 (32.61)     7:32.66 (32.84)     8:05.40 (32.74)     8:38.11 (32.71)
        9:10.71 (32.60)     9:43.14 (32.43)    10:15.91 (32.77)    10:48.97 (33.06)
       11:22.43 (33.46)    11:55.44 (33.01)    12:28.95 (33.51)    13:02.38 (33.43)
       13:35.05 (32.67)    14:08.86 (33.81)    14:42.16 (33.30)    15:14.72 (32.56)
       15:47.59 (32.87)    16:18.99 (31.40)                                        
 42 Stoehr, Mitch             16 Lake Forest Swim-IL 16:32.50   16:19.38  
                  29.32     1:01.79 (32.47)     1:34.10 (32.31)     2:06.95 (32.85)
        2:39.66 (32.71)     3:12.44 (32.78)     3:45.01 (32.57)     4:17.33 (32.32)
        4:49.89 (32.56)     5:22.29 (32.40)     5:54.85 (32.56)     6:27.41 (32.56)
        7:00.00 (32.59)     7:33.03 (33.03)     8:05.76 (32.73)     8:38.33 (32.57)
        9:11.21 (32.88)     9:44.11 (32.90)    10:17.00 (32.89)    10:50.65 (33.65)
       11:23.39 (32.74)    11:56.19 (32.80)    12:29.51 (33.32)    13:02.49 (32.98)
       13:35.77 (33.28)    14:08.74 (32.97)    14:42.03 (33.29)    15:15.19 (33.16)
       15:47.66 (32.47)    16:19.38 (31.72)                                        
 43 Nolle, Paul               16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 15:37.83Y  16:20.19  
                  29.11     1:00.33 (31.22)     1:31.82 (31.49)     2:04.16 (32.34)
        2:36.76 (32.60)     3:09.62 (32.86)     3:42.32 (32.70)     4:15.03 (32.71)
        4:48.12 (33.09)     5:21.27 (33.15)     5:53.90 (32.63)     6:26.19 (32.29)
        6:58.90 (32.71)     7:31.51 (32.61)     8:04.51 (33.00)     8:37.28 (32.77)
        9:10.15 (32.87)     9:42.91 (32.76)    10:15.95 (33.04)    10:48.82 (32.87)
       11:21.91 (33.09)    11:54.98 (33.07)    12:28.11 (33.13)    13:00.99 (32.88)
       13:34.18 (33.19)    14:07.41 (33.23)    14:40.66 (33.25)    15:14.34 (33.68)
       15:47.97 (33.63)    16:20.19 (32.22)                                        
 44 Columbus, Matt            17 Cincinnati Marli-OH 16:07.71   16:20.93  
                  29.57     1:01.47 (31.90)     1:33.88 (32.41)     2:06.34 (32.46)
        2:38.98 (32.64)     3:11.20 (32.22)     3:43.90 (32.70)     4:16.32 (32.42)
        4:48.65 (32.33)     5:21.65 (33.00)     5:54.10 (32.45)     6:26.88 (32.78)
        6:59.87 (32.99)     7:32.89 (33.02)     8:05.81 (32.92)     8:38.74 (32.93)
        9:11.77 (33.03)     9:45.04 (33.27)    10:18.02 (32.98)    10:51.43 (33.41)
       11:24.27 (32.84)    11:57.69 (33.42)    12:30.71 (33.02)    13:03.83 (33.12)
       13:36.79 (32.96)    14:10.24 (33.45)    14:42.98 (32.74)    15:16.03 (33.05)
       15:44.39 (28.36)    16:20.93 (36.54)                                        
 45 Derlath, Jonathan         16 Long Island Aqua-MR 15:46.84Y  16:22.42  
                  29.86     1:02.52 (32.66)     1:34.85 (32.33)     2:07.20 (32.35)
        2:39.89 (32.69)     3:12.86 (32.97)     3:45.45 (32.59)     4:18.07 (32.62)
        4:50.77 (32.70)     5:23.51 (32.74)     5:56.37 (32.86)     6:29.07 (32.70)
        7:01.81 (32.74)     7:34.78 (32.97)     8:07.84 (33.06)     8:40.97 (33.13)
        9:13.94 (32.97)     9:47.16 (33.22)    10:20.46 (33.30)    10:53.65 (33.19)
       11:26.50 (32.85)    11:59.46 (32.96)    12:32.50 (33.04)    13:05.69 (33.19)
       13:38.61 (32.92)    14:11.70 (33.09)    14:44.72 (33.02)    15:17.74 (33.02)
       15:50.70 (32.96)    16:22.42 (31.72)                                        
 46 Culver, Eric              17 Marist Swim Club-MR 16:34.42   16:22.69  
                  29.03     1:00.46 (31.43)     1:32.80 (32.34)     2:05.17 (32.37)
        2:38.23 (33.06)     3:10.93 (32.70)     3:44.05 (33.12)     4:16.91 (32.86)
        4:50.01 (33.10)     5:22.80 (32.79)     5:56.28 (33.48)     6:29.41 (33.13)
        7:02.98 (33.57)     7:36.12 (33.14)     8:09.85 (33.73)     8:42.61 (32.76)
        9:16.19 (33.58)     9:49.35 (33.16)    10:23.05 (33.70)    10:56.06 (33.01)
       11:29.55 (33.49)    12:02.83 (33.28)    12:36.14 (33.31)    13:09.38 (33.24)
       13:42.62 (33.24)    14:15.07 (32.45)    14:47.90 (32.83)    15:20.10 (32.20)
       15:52.00 (31.90)    16:22.69 (30.69)                                        
 47 Pennington, Tyler         18 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ 16:12.89   16:23.24  
                  29.02     1:01.08 (32.06)     1:33.52 (32.44)     2:05.43 (31.91)
        2:37.95 (32.52)     3:10.04 (32.09)     3:42.51 (32.47)     4:14.67 (32.16)
        4:46.84 (32.17)     5:18.84 (32.00)     5:51.31 (32.47)     6:23.79 (32.48)
        6:56.76 (32.97)     7:29.68 (32.92)     8:02.65 (32.97)     8:35.48 (32.83)
        9:08.82 (33.34)     9:41.96 (33.14)    10:15.50 (33.54)    10:48.86 (33.36)
       11:22.16 (33.30)    11:55.84 (33.68)    12:29.63 (33.79)    13:03.20 (33.57)
       13:37.08 (33.88)    14:10.26 (33.18)    14:43.76 (33.50)    15:17.08 (33.32)
       15:50.82 (33.74)    16:23.24 (32.42)                                        
 48 Elliott, Matt             15 Peoria Area Wate-IL 16:35.20   16:24.65  
                  29.41     1:01.33 (31.92)     1:33.83 (32.50)     2:06.78 (32.95)
        2:39.56 (32.78)     3:12.11 (32.55)     3:44.83 (32.72)     4:17.32 (32.49)
        4:50.10 (32.78)     5:23.08 (32.98)     5:56.17 (33.09)     6:29.01 (32.84)
        7:02.19 (33.18)     7:35.09 (32.90)     8:08.17 (33.08)     8:40.84 (32.67)
        9:13.84 (33.00)     9:47.18 (33.34)    10:20.82 (33.64)    10:54.44 (33.62)
       11:27.78 (33.34)    12:00.92 (33.14)    12:34.44 (33.52)    13:07.43 (32.99)
       13:40.64 (33.21)    14:13.80 (33.16)    14:46.65 (32.85)    15:19.14 (32.49)
       15:51.95 (32.81)    16:24.65 (32.70)                                        
 49 Kilkenny, Andy            16 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ 16:33.71   16:25.54  
                  29.39     1:01.33 (31.94)     1:33.93 (32.60)     2:06.77 (32.84)
        2:39.72 (32.95)     3:12.14 (32.42)     3:44.47 (32.33)     4:17.26 (32.79)
        4:49.88 (32.62)     5:22.83 (32.95)     5:43.78 (20.95)     6:29.20 (45.42)
        7:02.69 (33.49)     7:35.71 (33.02)     8:09.28 (33.57)     8:42.61 (33.33)
        9:15.77 (33.16)     9:48.77 (33.00)    10:21.95 (33.18)    10:55.30 (33.35)
       11:28.52 (33.22)    12:01.65 (33.13)    12:34.86 (33.21)    13:08.01 (33.15)
       13:41.23 (33.22)    14:14.59 (33.36)    14:47.26 (32.67)    15:20.31 (33.05)
       15:53.25 (32.94)    16:25.54 (32.29)                                        
 50 Jessell, John             17 Broward Aquatics-FG 16:17.16   16:26.13  
                  29.36     1:01.23 (31.87)     1:33.31 (32.08)     2:06.12 (32.81)
        2:38.74 (32.62)     3:11.65 (32.91)     3:44.17 (32.52)     4:17.02 (32.85)
        4:50.07 (33.05)     5:23.66 (33.59)     5:56.44 (32.78)     6:29.61 (33.17)
        7:03.14 (33.53)     7:36.33 (33.19)     8:09.58 (33.25)     8:42.75 (33.17)
        9:15.81 (33.06)     9:48.95 (33.14)    10:22.53 (33.58)    10:56.13 (33.60)
       11:28.80 (32.67)    12:02.32 (33.52)    12:35.41 (33.09)    13:07.54 (32.13)
       13:41.53 (33.99)    14:15.59 (34.06)    14:48.74 (33.15)    15:22.21 (33.47)
       15:54.17 (31.96)    16:26.13 (31.96)                                        
 51 Hartmeier, Paul           16 Bend Swim Club-OR   16:28.29   16:26.47  
                  29.96     1:02.21 (32.25)     1:35.20 (32.99)     2:08.20 (33.00)
        2:41.03 (32.83)     3:14.08 (33.05)     3:47.27 (33.19)     4:19.85 (32.58)
        4:52.79 (32.94)     5:25.56 (32.77)     5:58.05 (32.49)     6:30.56 (32.51)
        7:03.15 (32.59)     7:35.90 (32.75)     8:08.79 (32.89)     8:41.62 (32.83)
        9:14.26 (32.64)     9:46.75 (32.49)    10:19.58 (32.83)    10:52.15 (32.57)
       11:12.12 (19.97)    11:58.22 (46.10)    12:31.52 (33.30)    13:04.78 (33.26)
       13:38.41 (33.63)    14:11.96 (33.55)    14:45.54 (33.58)    15:19.32 (33.78)
       15:53.19 (33.87)    16:26.47 (33.28)                                        
 52 Koubratoff, Bobby         18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ 16:18.32   16:27.38  
                  29.85     1:02.16 (32.31)     1:34.85 (32.69)     2:07.43 (32.58)
        2:40.10 (32.67)     3:12.92 (32.82)     3:45.65 (32.73)     4:18.64 (32.99)
        4:51.68 (33.04)     5:24.98 (33.30)     5:58.16 (33.18)     6:31.35 (33.19)
        7:04.54 (33.19)     7:37.83 (33.29)     8:08.88 (31.05)     8:44.79 (35.91)
        9:18.22 (33.43)     9:51.49 (33.27)    10:24.72 (33.23)    10:57.84 (33.12)
       11:31.11 (33.27)    12:04.21 (33.10)    12:37.28 (33.07)    13:10.66 (33.38)
       13:43.90 (33.24)    14:17.06 (33.16)    14:49.82 (32.76)    15:22.91 (33.09)
       15:55.65 (32.74)    16:27.38 (31.73)                                        
 53 Pottieger, Brad           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA    16:24.30   16:30.00  
                  29.41     1:01.68 (32.27)     1:34.24 (32.56)     2:06.82 (32.58)
        2:39.70 (32.88)     3:12.47 (32.77)     3:45.20 (32.73)     4:18.22 (33.02)
        4:51.09 (32.87)     5:24.38 (33.29)     5:57.32 (32.94)     6:30.57 (33.25)
        7:04.17 (33.60)     7:37.63 (33.46)     8:10.78 (33.15)     8:43.90 (33.12)
        9:17.36 (33.46)     9:50.66 (33.30)    10:23.77 (33.11)    10:57.20 (33.43)
       11:30.59 (33.39)    12:04.15 (33.56)    12:37.80 (33.65)    13:11.05 (33.25)
       13:44.75 (33.70)    14:18.48 (33.73)    14:51.36 (32.88)    15:24.77 (33.41)
       15:57.71 (32.94)    16:30.00 (32.29)                                        
 54 Pryor, Michael            18 Greenwood Memori-NE 16:13.43   16:30.38  
                  29.35     1:01.35 (32.00)     1:33.65 (32.30)     2:05.93 (32.28)
        2:38.39 (32.46)     3:10.90 (32.51)     3:43.94 (33.04)     4:16.94 (33.00)
        4:50.10 (33.16)     5:23.29 (33.19)     5:56.38 (33.09)     6:29.76 (33.38)
        7:03.28 (33.52)     7:36.89 (33.61)     8:10.55 (33.66)     8:44.04 (33.49)
        9:17.48 (33.44)     9:51.33 (33.85)    10:25.08 (33.75)    10:58.77 (33.69)
       11:32.38 (33.61)    12:06.04 (33.66)    12:39.88 (33.84)    13:13.90 (34.02)
       13:47.50 (33.60)    14:21.26 (33.76)    14:54.90 (33.64)    15:27.99 (33.09)
       15:59.11 (31.12)    16:30.38 (31.27)                                        
 55 Vredeveld, Nathan         17 Baylor Swim Club-SE 16:14.59   16:30.42  
                  29.20     1:00.95 (31.75)     1:33.57 (32.62)     2:06.02 (32.45)
        2:38.11 (32.09)     3:10.66 (32.55)     3:43.33 (32.67)     4:15.94 (32.61)
        4:48.33 (32.39)     5:20.98 (32.65)     5:53.70 (32.72)     6:26.62 (32.92)
        6:59.43 (32.81)     7:32.64 (33.21)     8:05.65 (33.01)     8:39.21 (33.56)
        9:12.56 (33.35)     9:46.67 (34.11)    10:20.78 (34.11)    10:54.57 (33.79)
       11:28.54 (33.97)    12:02.73 (34.19)    12:36.81 (34.08)    13:10.94 (34.13)
       13:45.25 (34.31)    14:19.39 (34.14)    14:52.97 (33.58)    15:26.32 (33.35)
       15:59.35 (33.03)    16:30.42 (31.07)                                        
 56 Hill, Jameson             16 Savannah Swim Te-GA 16:30.54   16:30.59  
                  30.07     1:03.06 (32.99)     1:27.24 (24.18)     2:09.01 (41.77)
        2:42.37 (33.36)     3:15.65 (33.28)     3:49.16 (33.51)     4:22.50 (33.34)
        4:55.78 (33.28)     5:29.22 (33.44)     6:02.65 (33.43)     6:35.88 (33.23)
        7:09.14 (33.26)     7:42.44 (33.30)     8:15.90 (33.46)     8:48.86 (32.96)
        9:21.94 (33.08)     9:55.12 (33.18)    10:28.40 (33.28)    11:01.55 (33.15)
       11:33.80 (32.25)    12:06.67 (32.87)    12:39.80 (33.13)    13:13.07 (33.27)
       13:46.11 (33.04)    14:19.43 (33.32)    14:52.53 (33.10)    15:25.92 (33.39)
       15:58.82 (32.90)    16:30.59 (31.77)                                        
 57 Sollom-Brotherton, Galen  17 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC 15:45.50Y  16:32.08  
                  29.91     1:01.94 (32.03)     1:34.79 (32.85)     2:07.48 (32.69)
        2:40.42 (32.94)     3:13.44 (33.02)     3:46.58 (33.14)     4:19.76 (33.18)
        4:53.32 (33.56)     5:26.58 (33.26)     5:59.30 (32.72)     6:32.62 (33.32)
        6:57.60 (24.98)     7:38.53 (40.93)     8:11.37 (32.84)     8:44.62 (33.25)
        9:18.06 (33.44)     9:51.77 (33.71)    10:21.81 (30.04)    10:59.29 (37.48)
       11:32.73 (33.44)    12:06.24 (33.51)    12:39.72 (33.48)    13:13.62 (33.90)
       13:39.42 (25.80)    14:20.82 (41.40)    14:54.16 (33.34)    15:27.49 (33.33)
       15:54.77 (27.28)    16:32.08 (37.31)                                        
 58 Herman, Matthew           18 Marin Pirates-PC    15:37.03Y  16:34.38  
                  30.39     1:02.77 (32.38)     1:35.53 (32.76)     2:08.65 (33.12)
        2:41.41 (32.76)     3:14.42 (33.01)     3:47.49 (33.07)     4:20.77 (33.28)
        4:53.78 (33.01)     5:26.58 (32.80)     5:59.23 (32.65)     6:32.14 (32.91)
        7:05.50 (33.36)     7:38.95 (33.45)     8:12.66 (33.71)     8:46.27 (33.61)
        9:19.94 (33.67)     9:53.65 (33.71)    10:27.44 (33.79)    11:01.03 (33.59)
       11:33.84 (32.81)    12:06.91 (33.07)    12:40.59 (33.68)    13:14.28 (33.69)
       13:47.77 (33.49)    14:21.06 (33.29)    14:54.63 (33.57)    15:28.12 (33.49)
       16:01.62 (33.50)    16:34.38 (32.76)                                        
 59 McIntee, Kyle             15 City of Plano Sw-NT 16:23.18   16:34.43  
                  29.30     1:01.08 (31.78)     1:33.31 (32.23)     2:05.81 (32.50)
        2:38.71 (32.90)     3:11.64 (32.93)     3:44.73 (33.09)     4:17.72 (32.99)
        4:51.08 (33.36)     5:24.21 (33.13)     5:57.84 (33.63)     6:31.41 (33.57)
        7:05.46 (34.05)     7:39.17 (33.71)     8:13.05 (33.88)     8:46.68 (33.63)
        9:20.37 (33.69)     9:53.81 (33.44)    10:27.60 (33.79)    11:00.67 (33.07)
       11:33.99 (33.32)    12:07.37 (33.38)    12:41.07 (33.70)    13:14.83 (33.76)
       13:49.00 (34.17)    14:22.30 (33.30)    14:55.56 (33.26)    15:28.95 (33.39)
       16:02.41 (33.46)    16:34.43 (32.02)                                        
 60 Perkins, Ty               17 Una Key-OH          15:41.10Y  16:34.52  
                  29.63     1:01.29 (31.66)     1:34.09 (32.80)     2:06.92 (32.83)
        2:40.22 (33.30)     3:13.40 (33.18)     3:47.00 (33.60)     4:20.24 (33.24)
        4:53.87 (33.63)     5:27.38 (33.51)     6:01.04 (33.66)     6:34.40 (33.36)
        7:07.85 (33.45)     7:41.19 (33.34)     8:14.73 (33.54)     8:48.12 (33.39)
        9:21.80 (33.68)     9:55.47 (33.67)    10:29.04 (33.57)    11:02.44 (33.40)
       11:36.02 (33.58)    12:09.34 (33.32)    12:43.05 (33.71)    13:16.51 (33.46)
       13:50.02 (33.51)    14:23.36 (33.34)    14:56.75 (33.39)    15:29.81 (33.06)
       16:02.88 (33.07)    16:34.52 (31.64)                                        
 61 Bonicelli, Eric           18 Kansas City Blaz-MV 16:22.77   16:38.68  
                  29.20     1:00.83 (31.63)     1:33.16 (32.33)     2:05.91 (32.75)
        2:38.93 (33.02)     3:11.87 (32.94)     3:45.11 (33.24)     4:18.11 (33.00)
        4:51.23 (33.12)     5:24.74 (33.51)     5:58.47 (33.73)     6:32.20 (33.73)
        7:06.03 (33.83)     7:39.49 (33.46)     8:13.01 (33.52)     8:46.64 (33.63)
        9:19.97 (33.33)     9:53.61 (33.64)    10:27.31 (33.70)    11:00.61 (33.30)
       11:34.37 (33.76)    12:08.48 (34.11)    12:42.09 (33.61)    13:15.57 (33.48)
       13:49.27 (33.70)    14:22.75 (33.48)    14:57.07 (34.32)    15:30.90 (33.83)
       16:05.44 (34.54)    16:38.68 (33.24)                                        
 62 Chevalier, Andrew         16 North Jeffco Swi-CO 15:48.98Y  16:39.21  
                  30.17     1:02.49 (32.32)     1:34.75 (32.26)     2:07.54 (32.79)
        2:40.45 (32.91)     3:13.67 (33.22)     3:46.93 (33.26)     4:20.41 (33.48)
        4:54.26 (33.85)     5:27.55 (33.29)     6:01.38 (33.83)     6:35.14 (33.76)
        7:09.05 (33.91)     7:42.99 (33.94)     8:17.15 (34.16)     8:50.75 (33.60)
        9:24.79 (34.04)     9:58.81 (34.02)    10:32.80 (33.99)    11:06.74 (33.94)
       11:40.69 (33.95)    12:14.41 (33.72)    12:48.48 (34.07)    13:22.12 (33.64)
       13:55.80 (33.68)    14:28.91 (33.11)    15:02.34 (33.43)    15:35.14 (32.80)
       16:07.73 (32.59)    16:39.21 (31.48)                                        
 63 Farley, Scott             15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA 16:32.39   16:39.56  
                  30.00     1:02.29 (32.29)     1:35.21 (32.92)     2:08.10 (32.89)
        2:41.31 (33.21)     3:14.40 (33.09)     3:47.69 (33.29)     4:21.02 (33.33)
        4:53.88 (32.86)     5:27.55 (33.67)     6:00.86 (33.31)     6:34.70 (33.84)
        7:08.44 (33.74)     7:42.05 (33.61)     8:16.17 (34.12)     8:49.66 (33.49)
        9:22.69 (33.03)     9:56.55 (33.86)    10:29.67 (33.12)    11:03.28 (33.61)
       11:37.20 (33.92)    12:11.07 (33.87)    12:45.09 (34.02)    13:18.99 (33.90)
       13:52.90 (33.91)    14:27.33 (34.43)    15:00.88 (33.55)    15:34.34 (33.46)
       16:07.68 (33.34)    16:39.56 (31.88)                                        
 64 Bushman, Luke             17 Green Bay YMCA-WI   15:34.94Y  16:41.24  
                  29.50     1:02.70 (33.20)     1:35.94 (33.24)     2:08.63 (32.69)
        2:41.58 (32.95)     3:14.80 (33.22)     3:47.77 (32.97)     4:20.87 (33.10)
        4:54.39 (33.52)     5:27.71 (33.32)     6:01.21 (33.50)     6:34.51 (33.30)
        7:08.19 (33.68)     7:41.72 (33.53)     8:15.31 (33.59)     8:48.61 (33.30)
        9:22.34 (33.73)     9:56.38 (34.04)    10:30.33 (33.95)    11:04.01 (33.68)
       11:37.68 (33.67)    12:11.84 (34.16)    12:45.93 (34.09)    13:19.86 (33.93)
       13:54.05 (34.19)    14:28.01 (33.96)    15:01.94 (33.93)    15:35.63 (33.69)
       16:09.45 (33.82)    16:41.24 (31.79)                                        
 65 Carder, Matt              17 Tide-VA             16:26.45   16:42.36  
                  29.47     1:02.06 (32.59)     1:34.61 (32.55)     2:07.57 (32.96)
        2:40.56 (32.99)     3:13.81 (33.25)     3:46.80 (32.99)     4:20.18 (33.38)
        4:53.66 (33.48)     5:26.96 (33.30)     6:00.42 (33.46)     6:33.73 (33.31)
        7:06.99 (33.26)     7:40.43 (33.44)     8:13.71 (33.28)     8:47.04 (33.33)
        9:20.82 (33.78)     9:53.93 (33.11)    10:27.50 (33.57)    11:01.26 (33.76)
       11:35.20 (33.94)    12:09.43 (34.23)    12:43.59 (34.16)    13:17.90 (34.31)
       13:52.35 (34.45)    14:26.82 (34.47)    15:01.08 (34.26)    15:35.28 (34.20)
       16:08.92 (33.64)    16:42.36 (33.44)                                        
 66 Keily, Andrew             18 The Fleet-GU        16:37.17   16:43.10  
                  29.87     1:02.56 (32.69)     1:35.44 (32.88)     2:08.51 (33.07)
        2:41.76 (33.25)     3:15.34 (33.58)     3:48.44 (33.10)     4:21.90 (33.46)
        4:55.10 (33.20)     5:28.63 (33.53)     6:02.06 (33.43)     6:35.82 (33.76)
        7:09.16 (33.34)     7:42.81 (33.65)     8:16.64 (33.83)     8:50.34 (33.70)
        9:24.30 (33.96)     9:57.96 (33.66)    10:31.98 (34.02)    11:06.28 (34.30)
       11:39.88 (33.60)    12:13.83 (33.95)    12:47.75 (33.92)    13:21.95 (34.20)
       13:55.72 (33.77)    14:29.56 (33.84)    15:03.25 (33.69)    15:36.95 (33.70)
       16:10.28 (33.33)    16:43.10 (32.82)                                        
 67 Davis, Kirt               15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL 15:49.85Y  16:43.29  
                  31.34     1:04.64 (33.30)     1:38.76 (34.12)     2:12.56 (33.80)
        2:46.23 (33.67)     3:19.95 (33.72)     3:53.77 (33.82)     4:27.30 (33.53)
        4:48.01 (20.71)     5:34.22 (46.21)     6:07.86 (33.64)     6:41.40 (33.54)
        7:14.87 (33.47)     7:48.34 (33.47)     8:22.17 (33.83)     8:55.87 (33.70)
        9:29.65 (33.78)    10:03.37 (33.72)    10:37.34 (33.97)    11:11.23 (33.89)
       11:44.74 (33.51)    12:17.85 (33.11)    12:51.19 (33.34)    13:24.68 (33.49)
       13:51.27 (26.59)    14:30.43 (39.16)    15:03.34 (32.91)    15:36.17 (32.83)
       16:02.61 (26.44)    16:43.29 (40.68)                                        
 68 Sims, Burke               17 Fox Valley Swim-IL  16:30.39   16:44.26  
                  29.45     1:01.27 (31.82)     1:33.73 (32.46)     2:06.24 (32.51)
        2:39.36 (33.12)     3:12.16 (32.80)     3:45.39 (33.23)     4:18.39 (33.00)
        4:51.70 (33.31)     5:24.92 (33.22)     5:58.31 (33.39)     6:31.85 (33.54)
        7:05.49 (33.64)     7:38.92 (33.43)     8:12.91 (33.99)     8:46.50 (33.59)
        9:20.61 (34.11)     9:54.49 (33.88)    10:28.69 (34.20)    11:02.67 (33.98)
       11:36.96 (34.29)    12:11.05 (34.09)    12:45.50 (34.45)    13:19.65 (34.15)
       13:54.18 (34.53)    14:28.27 (34.09)    15:02.55 (34.28)    15:36.59 (34.04)
       16:10.83 (34.24)    16:44.26 (33.43)                                        
 69 Bowser, Greg              15 Gulf Coast Swim-FL  16:38.76   16:46.15  
                  29.54     1:01.89 (32.35)     1:34.31 (32.42)     2:07.65 (33.34)
        2:40.72 (33.07)     3:14.05 (33.33)     3:46.98 (32.93)     4:20.63 (33.65)
        4:54.12 (33.49)     5:28.03 (33.91)     6:01.86 (33.83)     6:36.23 (34.37)
        7:09.52 (33.29)     7:43.28 (33.76)     8:17.08 (33.80)     8:50.74 (33.66)
        9:24.62 (33.88)     9:58.81 (34.19)    10:32.59 (33.78)    11:06.98 (34.39)
       11:40.87 (33.89)    12:15.28 (34.41)    12:49.49 (34.21)    13:24.04 (34.55)
       13:57.88 (33.84)    14:32.37 (34.49)    15:06.08 (33.71)    15:40.09 (34.01)
       16:13.50 (33.41)    16:46.15 (32.65)                                        
 70 Viana, Will               16 Una Bsac-FL         16:33.61   16:46.50  
                  29.53     1:01.31 (31.78)     1:33.29 (31.98)     2:05.48 (32.19)
        2:38.33 (32.85)     3:11.10 (32.77)     3:44.16 (33.06)     4:17.22 (33.06)
        4:50.51 (33.29)     5:23.60 (33.09)     5:56.75 (33.15)     6:30.01 (33.26)
        7:03.50 (33.49)     7:36.62 (33.12)     8:10.17 (33.55)     8:43.74 (33.57)
        9:17.30 (33.56)     9:51.15 (33.85)    10:25.60 (34.45)    10:59.88 (34.28)
       11:34.72 (34.84)    12:08.98 (34.26)    12:43.41 (34.43)    13:18.29 (34.88)
       13:53.47 (35.18)    14:28.36 (34.89)    15:03.52 (35.16)    15:38.08 (34.56)
       16:12.83 (34.75)    16:46.50 (33.67)                                        
 71 Bradley, Ethan            18 Brea Aquatics-CA    16:21.82   16:51.15  
                  29.25     1:01.25 (32.00)     1:34.23 (32.98)     2:07.19 (32.96)
        2:40.56 (33.37)     3:13.67 (33.11)     3:47.05 (33.38)     4:20.54 (33.49)
        4:54.49 (33.95)     5:28.10 (33.61)     6:02.07 (33.97)     6:36.07 (34.00)
        7:10.31 (34.24)     7:44.50 (34.19)     8:18.88 (34.38)     8:52.60 (33.72)
        9:27.11 (34.51)    10:01.26 (34.15)    10:35.71 (34.45)    11:09.78 (34.07)
       11:44.27 (34.49)    12:18.57 (34.30)    12:52.94 (34.37)    13:27.41 (34.47)
       14:02.10 (34.69)    14:36.13 (34.03)    15:10.23 (34.10)    15:44.45 (34.22)
       16:18.47 (34.02)    16:51.15 (32.68)                                        
 72 Rossbach, Alex            18 Sierra Marlins S-SN 16:32.62   16:56.34  
                  29.94     1:02.46 (32.52)     1:35.49 (33.03)     2:09.10 (33.61)
        2:42.78 (33.68)     3:16.38 (33.60)     3:49.90 (33.52)     4:23.27 (33.37)
        4:57.22 (33.95)     5:30.46 (33.24)     6:04.28 (33.82)     6:38.31 (34.03)
        7:12.32 (34.01)     7:45.78 (33.46)     8:19.87 (34.09)     8:54.08 (34.21)
        9:28.86 (34.78)    10:03.21 (34.35)    10:37.64 (34.43)    11:12.00 (34.36)
       11:46.47 (34.47)    12:21.48 (35.01)    12:55.31 (33.83)    13:30.07 (34.76)
       14:05.39 (35.32)    14:40.06 (34.67)    15:14.95 (34.89)    15:49.36 (34.41)
       16:23.70 (34.34)    16:56.34 (32.64)                                        
 73 Russell, Ben              18 Boilermaker Aqua-IN 16:40.00   16:57.72  
                  29.94     1:02.83 (32.89)     1:36.22 (33.39)     2:09.22 (33.00)
        2:42.65 (33.43)     3:16.36 (33.71)     3:49.73 (33.37)     4:23.09 (33.36)
        4:56.47 (33.38)     5:29.86 (33.39)     6:02.76 (32.90)     6:35.93 (33.17)
        7:09.56 (33.63)     7:43.70 (34.14)     8:17.85 (34.15)     8:52.23 (34.38)
        9:26.41 (34.18)    10:00.89 (34.48)    10:34.81 (33.92)    11:09.73 (34.92)
       11:44.08 (34.35)    12:18.69 (34.61)    12:53.98 (35.29)    13:29.42 (35.44)
       14:04.31 (34.89)    14:39.18 (34.87)    15:13.35 (34.17)    15:48.11 (34.76)
       16:23.43 (35.32)    16:57.72 (34.29)                                        
 74 Korotkin, Brian           16 Bolles School Sh-FL 16:40.66   17:05.39  
                  30.32     1:02.97 (32.65)     1:36.39 (33.42)     2:09.72 (33.33)
        2:42.62 (32.90)     3:16.40 (33.78)     3:50.42 (34.02)     4:24.54 (34.12)
        4:58.56 (34.02)     5:32.76 (34.20)     6:07.85 (35.09)     6:42.49 (34.64)
        7:17.08 (34.59)     7:51.63 (34.55)     8:26.12 (34.49)     8:59.94 (33.82)
        9:34.78 (34.84)    10:08.80 (34.02)    10:43.68 (34.88)    11:18.14 (34.46)
       11:53.02 (34.88)    12:27.24 (34.22)    12:53.65 (26.41)    13:37.35 (43.70)
       14:12.96 (35.61)    14:48.24 (35.28)    15:23.03 (34.79)    15:57.34 (34.31)
       16:32.02 (34.68)    17:05.39 (33.37)                                        
 75 Kotliarsky, Alexie        17 Aces Swim Club-CO   15:54.89Y  17:08.73  
                  30.26     1:02.45 (32.19)     1:35.68 (33.23)     2:08.55 (32.87)
        2:41.96 (33.41)     3:15.37 (33.41)     3:49.30 (33.93)     4:23.20 (33.90)
        4:57.19 (33.99)     5:31.21 (34.02)     6:05.89 (34.68)     6:40.60 (34.71)
        7:14.87 (34.27)     7:49.73 (34.86)     8:24.65 (34.92)     8:59.05 (34.40)
        9:34.57 (35.52)    10:09.26 (34.69)    10:44.87 (35.61)    11:19.64 (34.77)
       11:55.22 (35.58)    12:30.14 (34.92)    13:05.44 (35.30)    13:41.20 (35.76)
       14:16.05 (34.85)    14:50.27 (34.22)    15:25.46 (35.19)    15:59.91 (34.45)
       16:34.77 (34.86)    17:08.73 (33.96)                                        
 -- Stephenson, Harry         16 Gulf Coast Swim-FL  16:11.18        DFS  
 -- Gemmell, Andrew           17 Delaware Swim Te-MA 15:38.91        DFS  
 -- Starr, Andrew             17 Central Virginia-VA 15:47.03Y       DFS  
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Barbiere, Jim             18 Una CY-OH              58.18      58.26  
                  28.84       58.26 (29.42)                                        
  2 Ress, Eric                17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    58.18      58.77  
                  29.15       58.77 (29.62)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W   52.89    7/1/2008 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic            
    American: A   52.89    7/1/2008 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic            
   U.S. Open: O   52.89    7/1/2008 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic            
        Meet: M   55.61    8/7/2008 Patrick Murphy, Green Mountain A           
Natl Jr Team:     57.09                                                        
 LC Junior A:   1:00.29                                                        
     SCN Cut:     59.79                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   1:00.99                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Murphy, Patrick           16 Green Mountain A-NE    56.41      55.61M  20  
                  26.96       55.61 (28.65)                                        
  2 Cragin, Cole              17 The Fleet-GU           57.26      56.44   17  
                  27.26       56.44 (29.18)                                        
  3 Belecanech, Matthew       16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       57.54      57.42   16  
                  27.67       57.42 (29.75)                                        
  4 Owens, Kyle               17 Barracuda Swim C-SE    58.15      57.94   15  
                  28.46       57.94 (29.48)                                        
  5 Morozov, Vladimir         16 Swim Torrance-CA       56.09      58.07   14  
                  28.19       58.07 (29.88)                                        
  6 Barbiere, Jim             18 Una CY-OH              58.18      58.20   13  
                  28.50       58.20 (29.70)                                        
  7 Saeta, Andrew             17 California Aquat-CA    58.14      58.30   12  
                  27.93       58.30 (30.37)                                        
  8 Friedemann, Mitchell      16 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    57.96      58.32   11  
                  28.54       58.32 (29.78)                                        
B - Final
  9 Trowbridge, Nick          17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    58.23      57.64    9  
                  28.42       57.64 (29.22)                                        
 10 Arnold, Michael           18 Chattahoochee Sw-GA    58.83      58.58    7  
                  28.79       58.58 (29.79)                                        
 11 Risley, Graham            17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL    58.27      58.66    6  
                  28.52       58.66 (30.14)                                        
 12 Ress, Eric                17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    58.18      58.84    5  
                  28.78       58.84 (30.06)                                        
 13 Shirey, Reese             17 Baylor Swim Club-SE    58.57      58.85    4  
                  28.37       58.85 (30.48)                                        
 14 Cheah, Geoffrey           17 Unattached-PC          58.36      59.00    3  
                  28.43       59.00 (30.57)                                        
 15 Kiel, Brian               16 Unattached-MN          58.73      59.09    2  
                  28.67       59.09 (30.42)                                        
 16 Behrens, Kevin            15 Munster Swim Clu-IN    58.83      59.68    1  
                  29.23       59.68 (30.45)                                        
C - Final
 17 Newell, Rob               18 DU Hilltoppers-CO      58.98      58.15  
                  28.70       58.15 (29.45)                                        
 18 Ringquist, Austin         15 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    58.84      58.31  
                  28.81       58.31 (29.50)                                        
 19 Jarzen, Jacob             17 Unattached-IL          59.01      58.53  
                  28.67       58.53 (29.86)                                        
 20 Mudd, Austin              18 Southeastern Swi-IN    58.95      58.60  
                  28.92       58.60 (29.68)                                        
 21 Daneke, Alex              18 Lodi City Swim C-SN    59.02      58.66  
                  28.68       58.66 (29.98)                                        
 22 Miller, Ellis             16 Aquahawgs-AR           58.85      58.73  
                  29.14       58.73 (29.59)                                        
 23 Middleton, Aaron          18 Auburn Aquatics-SE     58.88      59.01  
                  28.62       59.01 (30.39)                                        
 24 Young, Paul               16 Black Dog Swimmi-MN    59.00      59.33  
                  29.18       59.33 (30.15)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W   52.89    7/1/2008 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic            
    American: A   52.89    7/1/2008 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic            
   U.S. Open: O   52.89    7/1/2008 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic            
        Meet: M   55.61    8/7/2008 Patrick Murphy, Green Mountain A           
Natl Jr Team:     57.09                                                        
 LC Junior A:   1:00.29                                                        
     SCN Cut:     59.79                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   1:00.99                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morozov, Vladimir         16 Swim Torrance-CA       57.12      56.09  
                  27.69       56.09 (28.40)                                        
  2 Murphy, Patrick           16 Green Mountain A-NE    56.94      56.41  
                  27.45       56.41 (28.96)                                        
  3 Cragin, Cole              17 The Fleet-GU           57.28      57.26  
                  27.57       57.26 (29.69)                                        
  4 Belecanech, Matthew       16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.02      57.54  
                  27.93       57.54 (29.61)                                        
  5 Friedemann, Mitchell      16 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    59.86      57.96  
                  28.21       57.96 (29.75)                                        
  6 Saeta, Andrew             17 California Aquat-CA    57.61      58.14  
                  28.19       58.14 (29.95)                                        
  7 Owens, Kyle               17 Barracuda Swim C-SE    57.61      58.15  
                  28.15       58.15 (30.00)                                        
  8 Barbiere, Jim             18 Una CY-OH              59.29      58.18  
                  29.19       58.18 (28.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ress, Eric                17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    57.51      58.18  
                  28.41       58.18 (29.77)                                        
 10 Trowbridge, Nick          17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    58.62      58.23  
                  28.70       58.23 (29.53)                                        
 11 Risley, Graham            17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  1:00.13      58.27  
                  28.12       58.27 (30.15)                                        
 12 Cheah, Geoffrey           17 Unattached-PC          58.99      58.36  
                  28.33       58.36 (30.03)                                        
 13 Shirey, Reese             17 Baylor Swim Club-SE    57.66      58.57  
                  28.54       58.57 (30.03)                                        
 14 Kiel, Brian               16 Unattached-MN          51.48Y     58.73  
                  28.55       58.73 (30.18)                                        
 15 Arnold, Michael           18 Chattahoochee Sw-GA    57.87      58.83  
                  28.92       58.83 (29.91)                                        
 15 Behrens, Kevin            15 Munster Swim Clu-IN    59.48      58.83  
                  28.69       58.83 (30.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ringquist, Austin         15 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    58.30      58.84  
                  28.72       58.84 (30.12)                                        
 18 Miller, Ellis             16 Aquahawgs-AR           59.36      58.85  
                  28.91       58.85 (29.94)                                        
 19 Middleton, Aaron          18 Auburn Aquatics-SE     59.27      58.88  
                  28.40       58.88 (30.48)                                        
 20 Mudd, Austin              18 Southeastern Swi-IN    58.77      58.95  
                  28.68       58.95 (30.27)                                        
 21 Newell, Rob               18 DU Hilltoppers-CO      58.82      58.98  
                  28.88       58.98 (30.10)                                        
 22 Young, Paul               16 Black Dog Swimmi-MN    59.49      59.00  
                  28.62       59.00 (30.38)                                        
 23 Jarzen, Jacob             17 Unattached-IL          58.82      59.01  
                  28.41       59.01 (30.60)                                        
 24 Daneke, Alex              18 Lodi City Swim C-SN    59.23      59.02  
                  28.64       59.02 (30.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Darmody, Kip              15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    59.10      59.03  
                  29.25       59.03 (29.78)                                        
 26 Hall, Shane               17 Lanier Aquatics-GA     59.93      59.10  
                  28.55       59.10 (30.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Elliott, Andrew           18 Penn Racing Otte-IN    48.99Y     59.21  
                  28.27       59.21 (30.94)                                        
 28 Hadinger, Nick            18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    59.86      59.30  
                  28.95       59.30 (30.35)                                        
 29 Gunderson, Will           16 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  1:00.71      59.31  
                  28.60       59.31 (30.71)                                        
 29 Pebley, Jacob             14 Corvallis Aquati-OR    59.91      59.31  
                  29.28       59.31 (30.03)                                        
 31 Pelton, Greg              17 North Baltimore-MD     59.62      59.32  
                  28.80       59.32 (30.52)                                        
 32 Sheranek, Tom             17 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.78      59.33  
                  28.90       59.33 (30.43)                                        
 33 Bayley, Hunter            17 The Fleet-GU           58.78      59.36  
                  29.11       59.36 (30.25)                                        
 34 Koon, Nolan               18 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:00.79      59.39  
                  29.07       59.39 (30.32)                                        
 35 Dudzinski, Kyle           16 Upper St Clair S-AM    59.72      59.40  
                  28.93       59.40 (30.47)                                        
 36 O'Donovan, Pat            17 Lansing Communit-NI    59.23      59.41  
                  28.72       59.41 (30.69)                                        
 36 Huff, Jordan              16 Dubuque Area Swi-IA    58.98      59.41  
                  28.61       59.41 (30.80)                                        
 38 Abeysinghe, Andrew        17 Dayton Raiders-OH      59.46      59.43  
                  29.03       59.43 (30.40)                                        
 39 Sellers, Ryan             17 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  1:00.22      59.52  
                  28.43       59.52 (31.09)                                        
 40 Schmuhl, Steve            15 Boulder Swimming-CO    59.62      59.58  
                  28.87       59.58 (30.71)                                        
 41 Peitz, Geoff              18 Southeastern Swi-IN    59.86      59.63  
                  29.38       59.63 (30.25)                                        
 42 Houser, Matt              17 Greenville Swim-NC     59.71      59.71  
                  28.97       59.71 (30.74)                                        
 43 Sheppard, Michael         16 Memphis Thunder-SE     59.07      59.72  
                  28.70       59.72 (31.02)                                        
 43 Riley, Chris              17 Four Corners Aqu-NM    59.12      59.72  
                  28.94       59.72 (30.78)                                        
 45 Bloch, Chase              16 Class Aquatics-CA    1:00.53      59.79  
                  29.38       59.79 (30.41)                                        
 46 Starr, Andrew             17 Central Virginia-VA  1:00.20      59.80  
                  29.09       59.80 (30.71)                                        
 47 Wagner, Jack              16 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.79      59.81  
                  28.58       59.81 (31.23)                                        
 48 Murfee, Jack              16 Nashville Aquati-SE    59.54      59.84  
                  28.69       59.84 (31.15)                                        
 48 Messerschmidt, Tyler      15 YMCA Westside Si-AZ    59.22      59.84  
                  28.93       59.84 (30.91)                                        
 50 Shilling, Brandon         17 Santa Clara Swim-PC    51.30Y     59.89  
                  28.94       59.89 (30.95)                                        
 51 Swanson, Conor            17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  1:00.48      59.90  
                  28.33       59.90 (31.57)                                        
 52 Brown, Gaites             18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:00.44      59.93  
                  29.04       59.93 (30.89)                                        
 53 Mazure, Alex              16 Swim Quest-VA          59.70      59.94  
                  28.99       59.94 (30.95)                                        
 54 Lee, Peter                17 Poseidon Aquatic-PN    59.46      59.95  
                  28.92       59.95 (31.03)                                        
 55 Hoff, Alexander           16 King Aquatic Clu-PN    59.82      59.97  
                  28.95       59.97 (31.02)                                        
 55 Meints, Joshua            17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    52.44Y     59.97  
                  29.17       59.97 (30.80)                                        
 57 Dasinger, Timmy           17 Sunkist Swim Tea-MS    59.98      59.99  
                  29.27       59.99 (30.72)                                        
 58 Jordan, Josh              18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:00.19    1:00.02  
                  28.88     1:00.02 (31.14)                                        
 59 Deleon, Gonzalo           18 Unattached-MA          59.97    1:00.08  
                  29.25     1:00.08 (30.83)                                        
 60 Reynolds, Jake            18 Montgomery YMCA-SE     51.53Y   1:00.14  
                  29.10     1:00.14 (31.04)                                        
 61 McCarthy, Kevin           18 Atlantis Aquatic-MA    59.44    1:00.16  
                  29.18     1:00.16 (30.98)                                        
 62 Buchanan, Aaron           17 Dayton Raiders-OH      59.99    1:00.30  
                  29.24     1:00.30 (31.06)                                        
 62 Siemasko, Brandon         17 Washington Towns-IN    59.99    1:00.30  
                  29.12     1:00.30 (31.18)                                        
 64 Hallock, Michael          17 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.73    1:00.33  
                  29.10     1:00.33 (31.23)                                        
 64 Hanson, Jacob             17 Waves bny-IL           59.97    1:00.33  
                  29.09     1:00.33 (31.24)                                        
 64 Martin, Cameron           17 Clearwater Aquat-FL  1:00.07    1:00.33  
                  28.98     1:00.33 (31.35)                                        
 67 Brown, Austin             17 Redlands Swim Te-CA    51.07Y   1:00.35  
                  28.86     1:00.35 (31.49)                                        
 68 Taylor, Jake              16 Cache Valley Mar-UT  1:00.05    1:00.37  
                  29.80     1:00.37 (30.57)                                        
 68 Fahrbach, Lincoln         18 Sand Otter Swimm-OH  1:00.63    1:00.37  
                  28.96     1:00.37 (31.41)                                        
 70 Gomez, Jeffrey            18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    59.31    1:00.42  
                  29.16     1:00.42 (31.26)                                        
 71 Covert, Michael           16 Swim Quest-VA        1:00.15    1:00.50  
                  29.46     1:00.50 (31.04)                                        
 72 Rooker, Jonathan          16 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:00.57    1:00.53  
                  29.77     1:00.53 (30.76)                                        
 72 Storvik, Anders           18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    59.36    1:00.53  
                  29.70     1:00.53 (30.83)                                        
 74 Weeks, Scott              16 Dallas Mustangs-NT     51.37Y   1:00.59  
                  29.28     1:00.59 (31.31)                                        
 74 Watkins, Cameron          18 Washington Towns-IN    59.72    1:00.59  
                  29.60     1:00.59 (30.99)                                        
 76 Moore, Charlie            16 The Fleet-GU         1:01.02    1:00.69  
                  29.36     1:00.69 (31.33)                                        
 77 Akkari, Aidan             17 North Carolina A-NC    59.81    1:00.70  
                  29.39     1:00.70 (31.31)                                        
 78 Niesen, Sam               17 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:01.35    1:00.75  
                  29.89     1:00.75 (30.86)                                        
 79 Hollett, Ham              18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    59.36    1:00.77  
                  29.63     1:00.77 (31.14)                                        
 79 Maczko, Erik              18 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:00.20    1:00.77  
                  29.47     1:00.77 (31.30)                                        
 81 Aselton, John             17 Una Mtro-NT          1:00.16    1:00.79  
                  29.18     1:00.79 (31.61)                                        
 81 Sangren, Jake             17 Lansing Communit-NI    59.87    1:00.79  
                  28.99     1:00.79 (31.80)                                        
 83 Mirisola, Ian             18 Swim Pasadena-CA       50.29Y   1:00.80  
                  29.59     1:00.80 (31.21)                                        
 83 Shea, Ryan                18 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:00.24    1:00.80  
                  29.79     1:00.80 (31.01)                                        
 85 Satanik, Wade             17 Atlantis Aquatic-MA    51.20Y   1:00.87  
                  29.77     1:00.87 (31.10)                                        
 86 Whitcomb, Jonathan        18 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    51.78Y   1:00.88  
                  29.70     1:00.88 (31.18)                                        
 87 Laflamme, David           17 Ripon Aquatics-PC      51.52Y   1:00.89  
                  29.42     1:00.89 (31.47)                                        
 88 Denmark, Jordan           17 Wave Swimming-NC       59.73    1:00.90  
                  29.50     1:00.90 (31.40)                                        
 89 Krug, Karl                18 Redlands Swim Te-CA  1:01.27    1:00.93  
                  29.56     1:00.93 (31.37)                                        
 90 Morrell, Nic              16 Bend Swim Club-OR      52.90Y   1:00.95  
                  30.03     1:00.95 (30.92)                                        
 91 Schranck, Andy            18 Heat Swimming-OZ     1:01.18    1:00.98  
                  30.24     1:00.98 (30.74)                                        
 92 Butler, Byron             17 Waukesha Express-WI  1:00.02    1:01.01  
                  29.67     1:01.01 (31.34)                                        
 93 Kinney, Nathan            17 Southeastern Swi-IN  1:00.91    1:01.02  
                  29.38     1:01.02 (31.64)                                        
 93 Vanek, Martin             17 Ngsv Gator Aquat-CA  1:00.38    1:01.02  
                  30.07     1:01.02 (30.95)                                        
 95 Aronica, Philip           16 Star Swimming-NI     1:00.15    1:01.10  
                  28.93     1:01.10 (32.17)                                        
 96 DiFederico, Justin        17 College Area Swi-SI  1:01.34    1:01.13  
                  30.38     1:01.13 (30.75)                                        
 97 Astashinsky, Nik          17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:00.66    1:01.16  
                  29.93     1:01.16 (31.23)                                        
 98 Mohr, Michael             18 Shorewood S. C.-WI     59.87    1:01.30  
                  30.00     1:01.30 (31.30)                                        
 99 Ruffing, Andrew           17 Gwinnett Aquatic-GA    51.32Y   1:01.37  
                  28.98     1:01.37 (32.39)                                        
 99 Schwab, Daniel            16 Inland Coastal A-SI  1:00.67    1:01.37  
                  30.00     1:01.37 (31.37)                                        
101 Hill, Daxon               17 Lone Star Aquati-ST  1:00.93    1:01.38  
                  30.05     1:01.38 (31.33)                                        
102 Garcia, Ryan              18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    52.76Y   1:01.43  
                  29.94     1:01.43 (31.49)                                        
103 Poletto, Jack             17 Delta Aquatics-IL      59.55    1:01.45  
                  29.64     1:01.45 (31.81)                                        
104 Ung, Steven               16 Tualatin Hills S-OR    52.89Y   1:01.47  
                  29.90     1:01.47 (31.57)                                        
105 Murray, Matthew           16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    49.50Y   1:01.54  
                  29.90     1:01.54 (31.64)                                        
106 Yoho, Keith               17 The Fleet-GU           59.80    1:01.62  
                  29.90     1:01.62 (31.72)                                        
106 Steel, Austin             17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   1:01.10    1:01.62  
                  29.91     1:01.62 (31.71)                                        
108 King, Jason               16 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  1:00.43    1:01.68  
                  29.96     1:01.68 (31.72)                                        
108 Allen, Nick               16 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:00.23    1:01.68  
                  29.88     1:01.68 (31.80)                                        
110 Roddy, Sean               17 North Baltimore-MD   1:01.38    1:01.90  
                  30.14     1:01.90 (31.76)                                        
111 Cox, Austin               17 St Charles Swim-IL   1:00.66    1:02.00  
                  30.29     1:02.00 (31.71)                                        
112 Spinella, Nicholas        15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.18    1:02.02  
                  29.97     1:02.02 (32.05)                                        
112 McEldrew, Jimmy           15 Germantown Acade-MA  1:00.88    1:02.02  
                  30.24     1:02.02 (31.78)                                        
114 Fletcher, Sean            16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    51.54Y   1:02.13  
                  30.42     1:02.13 (31.71)                                        
115 Wepasnick, Zack           16 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.61Y   1:02.15  
                  29.62     1:02.15 (32.53)                                        
116 Weiss, Michael            17 Lakeridge Swim T-PC    52.54Y   1:02.19  
                  29.98     1:02.19 (32.21)                                        
117 Twer, Adam                18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:01.12    1:02.26  
                  29.96     1:02.26 (32.30)                                        
118 Simoni, Evan              18 College Area Swi-SI    52.91Y   1:02.32  
                  30.13     1:02.32 (32.19)                                        
119 Perry, Mike               18 Redlands Swim Te-CA    53.00Y   1:02.35  
                  30.20     1:02.35 (32.15)                                        
120 Wang, Charley             18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    50.60Y   1:02.40  
                  29.81     1:02.40 (32.59)                                        
121 Higgins, Mark             16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    52.25Y   1:02.55  
                  29.60     1:02.55 (32.95)                                        
122 Horrell, Max              17 Marin Pirates-PC       52.84Y   1:02.59  
                  29.80     1:02.59 (32.79)                                        
123 Stacy, Peter              18 The Great Wolf S-MN    58.90    1:02.69  
                  29.73     1:02.69 (32.96)                                        
124 Smith, Giles              16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     52.02Y   1:02.76  
                  30.05     1:02.76 (32.71)                                        
125 Ross, Jimmy               18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       51.58Y   1:03.46  
                  30.15     1:03.46 (33.31)                                        
126 Kybartas, Tyler           18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:00.00    1:03.52  
                  29.67     1:03.52 (33.85)                                        
127 Bailey, Ben               17 Westerville Aqua-OH  1:01.15    1:03.67  
                  30.45     1:03.67 (33.22)                                        
 -- Fleming, Shayne           16 De Anza Cupertin-PC    59.95        DFS  
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:54.32   3/30/2007 Ryan Lochte/Aaron Peirsol                  
    American: A 1:54.32   3/30/2007 Ryan Lochte/ Aaron Peirsol                 
   U.S. Open: O 1:54.32    7/4/2008 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic            
        Meet: M 2:00.50    8/7/2007 Matt Thompson, Dallas Mustangs             
Natl Jr Team:   2:01.89                                                        
 LC Junior A:   2:09.99                                                        
     SCN Cut:   2:09.09                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   2:12.29                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ress, Eric                17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:02.76    2:02.48   20  
                  28.84       59.72 (30.88)     1:31.52 (31.80)     2:02.48 (30.96)
  2 Cragin, Cole              17 The Fleet-GU         2:03.71    2:03.03   17  
                  28.66     1:00.01 (31.35)     1:32.03 (32.02)     2:03.03 (31.00)
  3 Gemmell, Andrew           17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:04.47    2:03.88   16  
                  30.53     1:01.77 (31.24)     1:33.22 (31.45)     2:03.88 (30.66)
  4 Trowbridge, Nick          17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:04.61    2:04.21   15  
                  29.28     1:01.32 (32.04)     1:33.30 (31.98)     2:04.21 (30.91)
  5 Lendrum, Alex             17 Brophy East Swim-AZ  2:04.70    2:04.29   14  
                  30.01     1:01.43 (31.42)     1:32.97 (31.54)     2:04.29 (31.32)
  6 Young, Paul               16 Black Dog Swimmi-MN  2:04.40    2:04.39   13  
                  29.89     1:01.66 (31.77)     1:33.38 (31.72)     2:04.39 (31.01)
  7 Newell, Rob               18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:03.91    2:04.90   12  
                  30.30     1:01.39 (31.09)     1:33.02 (31.63)     2:04.90 (31.88)
  8 Joye, Woody               16 Montgomery YMCA-SE   2:04.83    2:06.16   11  
                  29.40     1:01.32 (31.92)     1:34.30 (32.98)     2:06.16 (31.86)
B - Final
  9 Belecanech, Matthew       16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:05.21    2:04.88    9  
                  29.54     1:01.62 (32.08)     1:33.40 (31.78)     2:04.88 (31.48)
 10 McCarroll, Connor         17 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:05.53    2:05.32    7  
                  29.39     1:01.50 (32.11)     1:33.67 (32.17)     2:05.32 (31.65)
 11 Sheppard, Michael         16 Memphis Thunder-SE   2:05.15    2:05.58    6  
                  29.23     1:00.58 (31.35)     1:33.11 (32.53)     2:05.58 (32.47)
 12 Ringquist, Austin         15 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  2:05.51    2:05.61    5  
                  30.18     1:01.81 (31.63)     1:34.33 (32.52)     2:05.61 (31.28)
 13 Abeysinghe, Andrew        17 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:05.49    2:05.63    4  
                  30.03     1:01.63 (31.60)     1:33.91 (32.28)     2:05.63 (31.72)
 14 Bayley, Hunter            17 The Fleet-GU         2:05.42    2:06.31    3  
                  29.96     1:01.02 (31.06)     1:33.62 (32.60)     2:06.31 (32.69)
 15 Murphy, Patrick           16 Green Mountain A-NE  2:05.06    2:07.22    2  
                  29.17     1:00.92 (31.75)     1:33.93 (33.01)     2:07.22 (33.29)
 16 Miller, Ellis             16 Aquahawgs-AR         2:05.18    2:09.77    1  
                  30.18     1:02.00 (31.82)     1:36.00 (34.00)     2:09.77 (33.77)
C - Final
 17 Pebley, Jacob             14 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:06.17    2:05.83  
                  30.65     1:01.82 (31.17)     1:34.25 (32.43)     2:05.83 (31.58)
 18 Cosgarea, Andrew          15 North Baltimore-MD   2:06.24    2:06.36  
                  30.21     1:02.06 (31.85)     1:34.47 (32.41)     2:06.36 (31.89)
 19 Owens, Kyle               17 Barracuda Swim C-SE  2:06.61    2:07.15  
                  29.70     1:01.93 (32.23)     1:34.66 (32.73)     2:07.15 (32.49)
 20 Jarzen, Jacob             17 Unattached-IL        2:07.11    2:07.27  
                  29.64     1:02.02 (32.38)     1:34.45 (32.43)     2:07.27 (32.82)
 21 Morrell, Nic              16 Bend Swim Club-OR    2:06.42    2:07.35  
                  31.05     1:02.86 (31.81)     1:35.46 (32.60)     2:07.35 (31.89)
 22 Kiel, Brian               16 Unattached-MN        2:05.95    2:07.60  
                  29.65     1:01.52 (31.87)     1:34.53 (33.01)     2:07.60 (33.07)
 23 Dudzinski, Kyle           16 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:06.47    2:08.88  
                  30.06     1:02.11 (32.05)     1:34.97 (32.86)     2:08.88 (33.91)
 24 Wagner, Jack              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.92    2:09.56  
                  30.89     1:03.97 (33.08)     1:37.15 (33.18)     2:09.56 (32.41)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:54.32   3/30/2007 Ryan Lochte/Aaron Peirsol                  
    American: A 1:54.32   3/30/2007 Ryan Lochte/ Aaron Peirsol                 
   U.S. Open: O 1:54.32    7/4/2008 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic            
        Meet: M 2:00.50    8/7/2007 Matt Thompson, Dallas Mustangs             
Natl Jr Team:   2:01.89                                                        
 LC Junior A:   2:09.99                                                        
     SCN Cut:   2:09.09                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   2:12.29                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ress, Eric                17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:02.30    2:02.76  
                  28.95       59.69 (30.74)     1:31.50 (31.81)     2:02.76 (31.26)
  2 Cragin, Cole              17 The Fleet-GU         2:04.15    2:03.71  
                  27.84       59.03 (31.19)     1:31.46 (32.43)     2:03.71 (32.25)
  3 Newell, Rob               18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:06.21    2:03.91  
                  30.52     1:01.84 (31.32)     1:32.59 (30.75)     2:03.91 (31.32)
  4 Young, Paul               16 Black Dog Swimmi-MN  2:06.32    2:04.40  
                  29.59     1:01.10 (31.51)     1:32.81 (31.71)     2:04.40 (31.59)
  5 Gemmell, Andrew           17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:05.06    2:04.47  
                  30.33     1:01.64 (31.31)     1:33.29 (31.65)     2:04.47 (31.18)
  6 Trowbridge, Nick          17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:05.53    2:04.61  
                  29.14     1:00.38 (31.24)     1:32.41 (32.03)     2:04.61 (32.20)
  7 Lendrum, Alex             17 Brophy East Swim-AZ  2:03.94    2:04.70  
                  30.11     1:01.52 (31.41)     1:33.15 (31.63)     2:04.70 (31.55)
  8 Joye, Woody               16 Montgomery YMCA-SE   2:07.93    2:04.83  
                  29.30     1:00.66 (31.36)     1:33.16 (32.50)     2:04.83 (31.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Murphy, Patrick           16 Green Mountain A-NE  2:07.11    2:05.06  
                  28.84     1:00.95 (32.11)     1:33.34 (32.39)     2:05.06 (31.72)
 10 Sheppard, Michael         16 Memphis Thunder-SE   2:05.96    2:05.15  
                  29.05     1:00.27 (31.22)     1:32.45 (32.18)     2:05.15 (32.70)
 11 Miller, Ellis             16 Aquahawgs-AR         2:06.99    2:05.18  
                  29.69     1:00.90 (31.21)     1:33.13 (32.23)     2:05.18 (32.05)
 12 Belecanech, Matthew       16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:08.02    2:05.21  
                  30.23     1:01.76 (31.53)     1:33.69 (31.93)     2:05.21 (31.52)
 13 Bayley, Hunter            17 The Fleet-GU         2:03.47    2:05.42  
                  29.83     1:00.76 (30.93)     1:32.98 (32.22)     2:05.42 (32.44)
 14 Abeysinghe, Andrew        17 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:05.71    2:05.49  
                  29.86     1:01.30 (31.44)     1:33.23 (31.93)     2:05.49 (32.26)
 15 Ringquist, Austin         15 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  2:04.59    2:05.51  
                  29.27     1:00.49 (31.22)     1:33.13 (32.64)     2:05.51 (32.38)
 16 McCarroll, Connor         17 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:03.84    2:05.53  
                  29.66     1:00.80 (31.14)     1:32.50 (31.70)     2:05.53 (33.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kiel, Brian               16 Unattached-MN        2:09.40    2:05.95  
                  29.58     1:01.04 (31.46)     1:33.42 (32.38)     2:05.95 (32.53)
 18 Pebley, Jacob             14 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:08.11    2:06.17  
                  29.57     1:01.46 (31.89)     1:33.56 (32.10)     2:06.17 (32.61)
 19 Cosgarea, Andrew          15 North Baltimore-MD   2:09.22    2:06.24  
                  30.31     1:02.27 (31.96)     1:34.45 (32.18)     2:06.24 (31.79)
 20 Morrell, Nic              16 Bend Swim Club-OR    2:08.06    2:06.42  
                  30.83     1:02.08 (31.25)     1:33.99 (31.91)     2:06.42 (32.43)
 21 Dudzinski, Kyle           16 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:11.15    2:06.47  
                  30.40     1:02.30 (31.90)     1:34.80 (32.50)     2:06.47 (31.67)
 22 Hinshaw, Ben              17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:07.04    2:06.56  
                  29.92     1:01.49 (31.57)     1:34.11 (32.62)     2:06.56 (32.45)
 23 Owens, Kyle               17 Barracuda Swim C-SE  2:08.67    2:06.61  
                  29.83     1:01.52 (31.69)     1:34.21 (32.69)     2:06.61 (32.40)
 24 Wagner, Jack              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.23    2:06.92  
                  30.79     1:02.84 (32.05)     1:35.46 (32.62)     2:06.92 (31.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jarzen, Jacob             17 Unattached-IL        2:09.05    2:07.11  
                  30.06     1:02.20 (32.14)     1:34.81 (32.61)     2:07.11 (32.30)
 26 Camp, Parker              16 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:08.91    2:07.13  
                  29.89     1:01.92 (32.03)     1:34.60 (32.68)     2:07.13 (32.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Mudd, Austin              18 Southeastern Swi-IN  2:05.65    2:07.19  
                  29.33     1:00.51 (31.18)     1:33.52 (33.01)     2:07.19 (33.67)
 28 Bloch, Chase              16 Class Aquatics-CA    2:09.77    2:07.32  
                  30.37     1:02.74 (32.37)     1:35.40 (32.66)     2:07.32 (31.92)
 29 Deleon, Gonzalo           18 Unattached-MA        2:07.26    2:07.36  
                  29.90     1:02.18 (32.28)     1:34.55 (32.37)     2:07.36 (32.81)
 30 Starr, Andrew             17 Central Virginia-VA  2:08.73    2:07.68  
                  29.70     1:01.43 (31.73)     1:34.71 (33.28)     2:07.68 (32.97)
 31 Sheranek, Tom             17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:07.82    2:07.73  
                  29.29     1:00.66 (31.37)     1:34.10 (33.44)     2:07.73 (33.63)
 32 Behrens, Kevin            15 Munster Swim Clu-IN  2:08.67    2:07.83  
                  30.98     1:03.54 (32.56)     1:36.24 (32.70)     2:07.83 (31.59)
 33 Saeta, Andrew             17 California Aquat-CA  2:04.43    2:07.91  
                  29.53     1:01.44 (31.91)     1:34.57 (33.13)     2:07.91 (33.34)
 34 Gomez, Jeffrey            18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:08.99    2:07.92  
                  30.12     1:02.60 (32.48)     1:35.31 (32.71)     2:07.92 (32.61)
 35 Shirey, Reese             17 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:08.73    2:08.01  
                  30.40     1:03.03 (32.63)     1:36.01 (32.98)     2:08.01 (32.00)
 36 Signorin, Connor          16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:09.74    2:08.04  
                  30.85     1:03.33 (32.48)     1:36.14 (32.81)     2:08.04 (31.90)
 37 Hanson, Jacob             17 Waves bny-IL         2:08.51    2:08.06  
                  29.96     1:01.67 (31.71)     1:34.94 (33.27)     2:08.06 (33.12)
 38 Houser, Matt              17 Greenville Swim-NC   2:09.09    2:08.09  
                  30.48     1:02.70 (32.22)     1:35.80 (33.10)     2:08.09 (32.29)
 39 Hoff, Alexander           16 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:07.73    2:08.31  
                  29.89     1:02.29 (32.40)     1:35.85 (33.56)     2:08.31 (32.46)
 40 Thompson, Austen          17 Brophy East Swim-AZ  2:09.74    2:08.32  
                  29.92     1:02.06 (32.14)     1:35.69 (33.63)     2:08.32 (32.63)
 41 Fleming, Shayne           16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:08.53    2:08.38  
                  30.74     1:03.88 (33.14)     1:35.97 (32.09)     2:08.38 (32.41)
 42 Messerschmidt, Tyler      15 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  2:09.84    2:08.46  
                  29.63     1:02.54 (32.91)     1:35.58 (33.04)     2:08.46 (32.88)
 43 Daneke, Alex              18 Lodi City Swim C-SN  1:51.72Y   2:08.47  
                  30.52     1:03.31 (32.79)     1:36.56 (33.25)     2:08.47 (31.91)
 44 Cheah, Geoffrey           17 Unattached-PC        2:08.40    2:08.51  
                  29.70     1:02.54 (32.84)     1:35.37 (32.83)     2:08.51 (33.14)
 45 Vredeveld, Nathan         17 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:10.79    2:08.55  
                  30.84     1:03.09 (32.25)     1:36.30 (33.21)     2:08.55 (32.25)
 46 Ashcraft, Justin          17 Team Charlotte S-NC  1:50.35Y   2:08.56  
                  30.56     1:02.47 (31.91)     1:35.72 (33.25)     2:08.56 (32.84)
 47 Thomas, Michael           16 North Baltimore-MD   2:09.50    2:08.59  
                  30.76     1:03.00 (32.24)     1:35.93 (32.93)     2:08.59 (32.66)
 48 Swanson, Conor            17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  1:50.75Y   2:08.66  
                  30.09     1:03.00 (32.91)     1:35.67 (32.67)     2:08.66 (32.99)
 49 Kramer, Chris             17 York YMCA-MA         2:09.04    2:08.73  
                  30.75     1:03.08 (32.33)     1:36.24 (33.16)     2:08.73 (32.49)
 50 Huff, Jordan              16 Dubuque Area Swi-IA  2:11.59    2:08.88  
                  29.86     1:02.41 (32.55)     1:35.90 (33.49)     2:08.88 (32.98)
 51 Morozov, Vladimir         16 Swim Torrance-CA     2:07.14    2:09.12  
                  30.44     1:01.98 (31.54)     1:35.03 (33.05)     2:09.12 (34.09)
 52 Siemasko, Brandon         17 Washington Towns-IN  2:09.32    2:09.15  
                  29.88     1:02.03 (32.15)     1:35.39 (33.36)     2:09.15 (33.76)
 53 Harris, Taylor            17 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:08.06    2:09.21  
                  30.54     1:02.71 (32.17)     1:35.95 (33.24)     2:09.21 (33.26)
 54 Dasinger, Timmy           17 Sunkist Swim Tea-MS  2:08.14    2:09.27  
                  29.34     1:01.06 (31.72)     1:35.00 (33.94)     2:09.27 (34.27)
 55 Aselton, John             17 Una Mtro-NT          1:49.70Y   2:09.31  
                  29.72     1:01.67 (31.95)     1:35.39 (33.72)     2:09.31 (33.92)
 56 Bradley, Ethan            18 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:09.92    2:09.42  
                  30.60     1:03.01 (32.41)     1:36.16 (33.15)     2:09.42 (33.26)
 57 Gunderson, Will           16 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  2:09.44    2:09.44  
                  30.04     1:02.34 (32.30)     1:36.19 (33.85)     2:09.44 (33.25)
 57 Rooker, Jonathan          16 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:09.31    2:09.44  
                  30.33     1:03.02 (32.69)     1:36.35 (33.33)     2:09.44 (33.09)
 59 Peitz, Geoff              18 Southeastern Swi-IN  2:11.21    2:09.47  
                  30.03     1:02.01 (31.98)     1:35.90 (33.89)     2:09.47 (33.57)
 60 Akkari, Aidan             17 North Carolina A-NC  2:09.81    2:09.51  
                  30.48     1:02.93 (32.45)     1:36.07 (33.14)     2:09.51 (33.44)
 61 Hollett, Ham              18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:09.61    2:09.53  
                  30.72     1:03.18 (32.46)     1:36.45 (33.27)     2:09.53 (33.08)
 62 Milberg, Kyle             16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:08.94    2:09.60  
                  30.77     1:03.51 (32.74)     1:36.48 (32.97)     2:09.60 (33.12)
 63 Mirisola, Ian             18 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:51.69Y   2:09.69  
                  30.72     1:03.55 (32.83)     1:36.33 (32.78)     2:09.69 (33.36)
 64 Hanulik, Jan              17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:09.58    2:09.80  
                  30.12     1:02.23 (32.11)     1:35.50 (33.27)     2:09.80 (34.30)
 65 Risley, Graham            17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  1:51.65Y   2:09.84  
                  30.06     1:02.90 (32.84)     1:36.21 (33.31)     2:09.84 (33.63)
 65 Inwood, Tomas             18 University Swim-LE   2:10.28    2:09.84  
                  30.63     1:03.22 (32.59)     1:36.33 (33.11)     2:09.84 (33.51)
 67 Youngquist, Clay          15 Lakeview Aquatic-MI  2:09.10    2:09.87  
                  30.49     1:03.30 (32.81)     1:36.82 (33.52)     2:09.87 (33.05)
 68 Aitken, Michael           18 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:11.86    2:10.13  
                  31.38     1:03.77 (32.39)     1:36.98 (33.21)     2:10.13 (33.15)
 69 Yoho, Keith               17 The Fleet-GU         2:06.62    2:10.26  
                  30.75     1:02.87 (32.12)     1:36.51 (33.64)     2:10.26 (33.75)
 70 Garcia, Ryan              18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:09.91    2:10.27  
                  30.09     1:02.74 (32.65)     1:36.10 (33.36)     2:10.27 (34.17)
 70 Byers, Kevin              18 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:09.58    2:10.27  
                  30.31     1:02.83 (32.52)     1:36.53 (33.70)     2:10.27 (33.74)
 72 Weeks, Scott              16 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:08.24    2:10.33  
                  29.87     1:02.43 (32.56)     1:36.15 (33.72)     2:10.33 (34.18)
 73 Cox, Austin               17 St Charles Swim-IL   2:09.91    2:10.41  
                  30.47     1:02.50 (32.03)     1:36.00 (33.50)     2:10.41 (34.41)
 74 McEldrew, Jimmy           15 Germantown Acade-MA  2:09.43    2:10.45  
                  30.69     1:02.96 (32.27)     1:36.88 (33.92)     2:10.45 (33.57)
 75 Twer, Adam                18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:07.82    2:10.47  
                  30.61     1:03.38 (32.77)     1:36.94 (33.56)     2:10.47 (33.53)
 76 Umbach, Gray              14 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:53.84Y   2:10.55  
                  30.41     1:03.28 (32.87)     1:37.47 (34.19)     2:10.55 (33.08)
 77 Niesen, Sam               17 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:50.52Y   2:10.62  
                  30.43     1:03.41 (32.98)     1:37.31 (33.90)     2:10.62 (33.31)
 78 Jordan, Josh              18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:11.94    2:10.63  
                  30.16     1:01.70 (31.54)     1:34.95 (33.25)     2:10.63 (35.68)
 79 Darmody, Kip              15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:09.38    2:10.71  
                  30.62     1:03.53 (32.91)     1:37.48 (33.95)     2:10.71 (33.23)
 80 Chevalier, Andrew         16 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:09.37    2:10.73  
                  31.11     1:03.37 (32.26)     1:37.04 (33.67)     2:10.73 (33.69)
 81 Offutt, Bryan             16 Green Terror Aqu-MD  2:08.27    2:10.81  
                  31.16     1:03.51 (32.35)     1:37.09 (33.58)     2:10.81 (33.72)
 82 Mazure, Alex              16 Swim Quest-VA        2:11.84    2:10.83  
                  30.22     1:02.70 (32.48)     1:36.71 (34.01)     2:10.83 (34.12)
 83 Whitcomb, Jonathan        18 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  1:51.60Y   2:10.87  
                  30.17     1:02.91 (32.74)     1:36.27 (33.36)     2:10.87 (34.60)
 84 Sellers, Ryan             17 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  2:08.12    2:10.91  
                  29.20     1:01.17 (31.97)     1:34.99 (33.82)     2:10.91 (35.92)
 85 Nolle, Paul               16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:10.51    2:10.95  
                  30.60     1:03.22 (32.62)     1:37.37 (34.15)     2:10.95 (33.58)
 86 Schwab, Daniel            16 Inland Coastal A-SI  2:09.71    2:11.00  
                  31.57     1:05.28 (33.71)     1:38.32 (33.04)     2:11.00 (32.68)
 87 Spinella, Nicholas        15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.44    2:11.21  
                  31.06     1:03.83 (32.77)     1:37.20 (33.37)     2:11.21 (34.01)
 88 Ball, Tyler               17 Brandon Sports &-FL  2:09.77    2:11.32  
                  31.08     1:04.39 (33.31)     1:38.36 (33.97)     2:11.32 (32.96)
 89 Biegel, Tim               17 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  1:53.95Y   2:11.41  
                  30.77     1:03.93 (33.16)     1:37.43 (33.50)     2:11.41 (33.98)
 90 Taylor, Jake              16 Cache Valley Mar-UT  2:10.75    2:11.47  
                  30.71     1:03.89 (33.18)     1:37.57 (33.68)     2:11.47 (33.90)
 91 Vanek, Martin             17 Ngsv Gator Aquat-CA  2:08.87    2:11.49  
                  31.30     1:04.17 (32.87)     1:37.73 (33.56)     2:11.49 (33.76)
 92 Storvik, Anders           18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:10.76    2:11.52  
                  30.84     1:04.14 (33.30)     1:38.46 (34.32)     2:11.52 (33.06)
 93 Covert, Michael           16 Swim Quest-VA        1:52.54Y   2:11.99  
                  30.68     1:03.70 (33.02)   2:11.99 (1:08.29)                    
 94 Barber, Matt              16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:11.78    2:12.06  
                  30.68     1:04.33 (33.65)     1:38.27 (33.94)     2:12.06 (33.79)
 95 McCarthy, Kevin           18 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  2:07.74    2:12.22  
                  30.10     1:02.54 (32.44)     1:36.92 (34.38)     2:12.22 (35.30)
 96 Omana, Carlos             15 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  2:10.69    2:12.25  
                  30.62     1:03.88 (33.26)     1:38.27 (34.39)     2:12.25 (33.98)
 97 Bills, Ryan               16 Metroplex Aquati-NT  2:11.71    2:12.52  
                  30.81     1:04.10 (33.29)     1:38.27 (34.17)     2:12.52 (34.25)
 98 King, Jason               16 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  2:09.68    2:12.54  
                  30.43     1:03.17 (32.74)     1:37.85 (34.68)     2:12.54 (34.69)
 99 Funk, John                17 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:53.71Y   2:13.02  
                  30.45     1:03.27 (32.82)     1:37.75 (34.48)     2:13.02 (35.27)
 99 Hadinger, Nick            18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:10.97    2:13.02  
                  30.48     1:03.07 (32.59)     1:37.08 (34.01)     2:13.02 (35.94)
101 Astashinsky, Nik          17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:09.90    2:13.56  
                  30.99     1:04.32 (33.33)     1:39.01 (34.69)     2:13.56 (34.55)
102 Poletto, Jack             17 Delta Aquatics-IL    2:08.78    2:13.66  
                  30.78     1:04.07 (33.29)     1:38.78 (34.71)     2:13.66 (34.88)
103 Elliott, Andrew           18 Penn Racing Otte-IN  1:48.31Y   2:14.20  
                  29.89     1:02.95 (33.06)     1:38.56 (35.61)     2:14.20 (35.64)
104 Riley, Chris              17 Four Corners Aqu-NM  2:09.48    2:14.39  
                  30.33     1:03.22 (32.89)     1:38.18 (34.96)     2:14.39 (36.21)
105 McIntee, Brendan          17 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:51.78Y   2:14.76  
                  31.55     1:05.11 (33.56)     1:39.72 (34.61)     2:14.76 (35.04)
106 Rocheleau, Aaron          18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:51.98Y   2:15.34  
                  30.97     1:04.74 (33.77)     1:39.83 (35.09)     2:15.34 (35.51)
107 Redondo, Brock            16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:10.63    2:15.64  
                  31.11     1:04.95 (33.84)     1:40.34 (35.39)     2:15.64 (35.30)
108 Ross, Jimmy               18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:51.57Y   2:16.94  
                  30.34     1:03.59 (33.25)     1:39.41 (35.82)     2:16.94 (37.53)
109 Hatfield, Danny           16 Unattached-OK        2:09.58    2:17.52  
                  31.00     1:04.81 (33.81)     1:41.35 (36.54)     2:17.52 (36.17)
110 Allen, Nick               16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:11.94    2:17.66  
                  32.01     1:05.88 (33.87)     1:41.62 (35.74)     2:17.66 (36.04)
111 Schmuhl, Steve            15 Boulder Swimming-CO  2:08.72    2:19.73  
                  31.12     1:05.52 (34.40)     1:42.61 (37.09)     2:19.73 (37.12)
 -- Stacy, Peter              18 The Great Wolf S-MN  2:06.64        DFS  
 -- Barbiere, Jim             18 Una CY-OH            1:50.52Y       DFS  
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W   59.13    8/1/2006 Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aquatic           
    American: A   59.13    8/1/2006 Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aquatic           
   U.S. Open: O   59.13    8/1/2006 Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aquatic           
        Meet: M 1:02.58    8/7/2008 Stuart Ferguson, Poseidon Swimmin          
Natl Jr Team:   1:04.49                                                        
 LC Junior A:   1:07.89                                                        
     SCN Cut:   1:06.79                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   1:08.79                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ferguson, Stuart          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:02.81    1:02.58M  20  
                  29.52     1:02.58 (33.06)                                        
  2 Colbert, William          16 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  1:03.79    1:03.30   17  
                  29.79     1:03.30 (33.51)                                        
  3 Freeman, Tim              18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:03.41    1:03.33   16  
                  29.86     1:03.33 (33.47)                                        
  4 Elliott, Matt             15 Peoria Area Wate-IL  1:04.72    1:03.63   15  
                  30.24     1:03.63 (33.39)                                        
  5 D'Innocenzo, Nick         17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:04.80    1:04.39   14  
                  30.79     1:04.39 (33.60)                                        
  6 Higgins, Christian        15 New Canaan YMCA-CT   1:05.24    1:04.86   13  
                  30.37     1:04.86 (34.49)                                        
  7 Roddy, Sean               17 North Baltimore-MD   1:05.50    1:05.60   12  
                  31.02     1:05.60 (34.58)                                        
  8 Rowe, Spencer             15 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:05.50    1:05.63   11  
                  31.34     1:05.63 (34.29)                                        
B - Final
  9 Miller, Cameron           15 Michigan City Pi-IN  1:05.86    1:05.16    9  
                  30.41     1:05.16 (34.75)                                        
 10 Denton-Schneider, Jon     17 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:05.77    1:05.17    7  
                  30.69     1:05.17 (34.48)                                        
 11 Liu, Mark                 16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:06.09    1:06.02    6  
                  30.83     1:06.02 (35.19)                                        
 12 Roberson, Brett           17 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:06.29    1:06.11    5  
                  31.07     1:06.11 (35.04)                                        
 13 Koon, Nolan               18 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:05.97    1:06.33    4  
                  31.03     1:06.33 (35.30)                                        
 14 Morrell, Andrew           18 Vacaville Swim C-SN  1:06.13    1:06.57    3  
                  30.99     1:06.57 (35.58)                                        
 15 Ting, Jason               17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  1:06.18    1:06.63    2  
                  31.01     1:06.63 (35.62)                                        
 16 Hermes, Cheyne            17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  1:06.26    1:06.99    1  
                  31.31     1:06.99 (35.68)                                        
C - Final
 17 Kelly, Carter             17 Team Foxjet-MN       1:06.51    1:05.86  
                  30.95     1:05.86 (34.91)                                        
 18 Gibson, Harrison          16 Brophy East Swim-AZ  1:06.36    1:06.01  
                  31.23     1:06.01 (34.78)                                        
 19 Morres, Alexander         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:06.43    1:06.69  
                  31.59     1:06.69 (35.10)                                        
 20 Staben, Cal               16 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  1:06.40    1:07.06  
                  31.46     1:07.06 (35.60)                                        
 21 Eden, Doug                18 Team Foxjet-MN       1:06.49    1:07.25  
                  31.19     1:07.25 (36.06)                                        
 22 Wurzbacher, Owen          17 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  1:06.47    1:07.46  
                  31.72     1:07.46 (35.74)                                        
 23 Krump, Brian              18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:06.52    1:07.76  
                  31.57     1:07.76 (36.19)                                        
 24 Johnson, Chris            18 Lake Central-IN      1:06.43    1:09.12  
                  30.92     1:09.12 (38.20)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W   59.13    8/1/2006 Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aquatic           
    American: A   59.13    8/1/2006 Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aquatic           
   U.S. Open: O   59.13    8/1/2006 Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aquatic           
        Meet: M 1:02.58    8/7/2008 Stuart Ferguson, Poseidon Swimmin          
Natl Jr Team:   1:04.49                                                        
 LC Junior A:   1:07.89                                                        
     SCN Cut:   1:06.79                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   1:08.79                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ferguson, Stuart          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:03.03    1:02.81  
                  29.57     1:02.81 (33.24)                                        
  2 Freeman, Tim              18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:04.08    1:03.41  
                  29.99     1:03.41 (33.42)                                        
  3 Colbert, William          16 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  1:07.89    1:03.79  
                  29.91     1:03.79 (33.88)                                        
  4 Elliott, Matt             15 Peoria Area Wate-IL  1:05.54    1:04.72  
                  30.77     1:04.72 (33.95)                                        
  5 D'Innocenzo, Nick         17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:04.65    1:04.80  
                  30.81     1:04.80 (33.99)                                        
  6 Higgins, Christian        15 New Canaan YMCA-CT   1:05.51    1:05.24  
                  30.53     1:05.24 (34.71)                                        
  7 Roddy, Sean               17 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.19    1:05.50  
                  30.92     1:05.50 (34.58)                                        
  7 Rowe, Spencer             15 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:08.01    1:05.50  
                  31.48     1:05.50 (34.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Denton-Schneider, Jon     17 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:06.44    1:05.77  
                  29.87     1:05.77 (35.90)                                        
 10 Miller, Cameron           15 Michigan City Pi-IN  1:05.79    1:05.86  
                  30.87     1:05.86 (34.99)                                        
 11 Koon, Nolan               18 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:07.50    1:05.97  
                  31.07     1:05.97 (34.90)                                        
 12 Liu, Mark                 16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:06.73    1:06.09  
                  30.57     1:06.09 (35.52)                                        
 13 Morrell, Andrew           18 Vacaville Swim C-SN  1:07.24    1:06.13  
                  30.97     1:06.13 (35.16)                                        
 14 Ting, Jason               17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  1:07.20    1:06.18  
                  31.37     1:06.18 (34.81)                                        
 15 Hermes, Cheyne            17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  1:06.99    1:06.26  
                  31.51     1:06.26 (34.75)                                        
 16 Roberson, Brett           17 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:06.95    1:06.29  
                  31.63     1:06.29 (34.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gibson, Harrison          16 Brophy East Swim-AZ  1:07.03    1:06.36  
                  31.64     1:06.36 (34.72)                                        
 18 Staben, Cal               16 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  1:06.93    1:06.40  
                  31.07     1:06.40 (35.33)                                        
 19 Morres, Alexander         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:05.90    1:06.43  
                  31.86     1:06.43 (34.57)                                        
 19 Johnson, Chris            18 Lake Central-IN      1:05.87    1:06.43  
                  30.26     1:06.43 (36.17)                                        
 21 Wurzbacher, Owen          17 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  1:05.96    1:06.47  
                  30.72     1:06.47 (35.75)                                        
 22 Eden, Doug                18 Team Foxjet-MN       1:05.95    1:06.49  
                  31.34     1:06.49 (35.15)                                        
 23 Kelly, Carter             17 Team Foxjet-MN       1:06.21    1:06.51  
                  31.98     1:06.51 (34.53)                                        
 24 Krump, Brian              18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:06.85    1:06.52  
                  31.21     1:06.52 (35.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gutman, Tommy             16 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:09.35    1:06.53  
                  31.14     1:06.53 (35.39)                                        
 26 Applin, Karson            17 Harris County Aq-GU  1:07.29    1:06.54  
                  31.30     1:06.54 (35.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Rowan, Sam                17 Eugene City Swim-OR  1:06.41    1:06.58  
                  31.52     1:06.58 (35.06)                                        
 28 Bachman, Kendrick         17 Rochester Swim C-MN  1:06.69    1:06.63  
                  31.58     1:06.63 (35.05)                                        
 28 Chard, Thomas             18 Inland Coastal A-SI  1:06.99    1:06.63  
                  31.60     1:06.63 (35.03)                                        
 30 Nam, Timothy              18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.81    1:06.68  
                  31.49     1:06.68 (35.19)                                        
 31 Sorensen, Chad            16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:06.55    1:06.82  
                  31.76     1:06.82 (35.06)                                        
 32 Lovelace, Chase           15 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:07.14    1:06.83  
                  31.59     1:06.83 (35.24)                                        
 33 Bray, Addison             15 Terre Haute Torp-IN  1:07.54    1:06.84  
                  31.26     1:06.84 (35.58)                                        
 34 Meints, Joshua            17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:09.47    1:06.99  
                  31.61     1:06.99 (35.38)                                        
 35 Hill, Daxon               17 Lone Star Aquati-ST  1:07.10    1:07.04  
                  31.40     1:07.04 (35.64)                                        
 36 Bakk, Ian                 18 McFarland Sparta-WI    57.77Y   1:07.05  
                  31.35     1:07.05 (35.70)                                        
 37 Ruata, Alex               15 The Fleet-GU         1:06.81    1:07.11  
                  31.58     1:07.11 (35.53)                                        
 38 Terry, Devan              16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:06.93    1:07.25  
                  31.38     1:07.25 (35.87)                                        
 39 Krall, Tanner             16 Pueblo Swim Club-CO  1:08.28    1:07.26  
                  31.74     1:07.26 (35.52)                                        
 40 Shaw, Mason               16 Spokane Area Swi-IE  1:08.54    1:07.32  
                  31.81     1:07.32 (35.51)                                        
 41 Weber, Mason              17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  1:07.31    1:07.33  
                  31.34     1:07.33 (35.99)                                        
 42 Grey, Taylor              16 Green Mountain A-NE  1:06.96    1:07.36  
                  31.71     1:07.36 (35.65)                                        
 43 Swanson, Conor            17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  1:09.64    1:07.37  
                  31.57     1:07.37 (35.80)                                        
 44 Kauffman, Jared           15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:06.41    1:07.42  
                  32.18     1:07.42 (35.24)                                        
 45 Sharp, Nick               16 Green Terror Aqu-MD  1:08.62    1:07.43  
                  31.96     1:07.43 (35.47)                                        
 46 Musser, Luke              17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:07.58    1:07.46  
                  31.79     1:07.46 (35.67)                                        
 47 Greenland, Garrett        17 Virginia Gators-VA   1:07.73    1:07.52  
                  31.01     1:07.52 (36.51)                                        
 48 Conklin, Sam              18 Hutchinson Y Swi-MV  1:07.63    1:07.61  
                  31.61     1:07.61 (36.00)                                        
 48 Thomas, Chandler          18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:06.04    1:07.61  
                  31.78     1:07.61 (35.83)                                        
 50 Halaska, Michael          18 Bakersfield Swim-CC    58.50Y   1:07.63  
                  31.87     1:07.63 (35.76)                                        
 51 Zuponeck, Jim             17 Delta Aquatics-IL    1:07.25    1:07.64  
                  31.76     1:07.64 (35.88)                                        
 52 Vavra, Ben                18 Sterling Stingra-IL  1:07.07    1:07.68  
                  30.87     1:07.68 (36.81)                                        
 53 Chiu, Eric                18 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:07.01    1:07.69  
                  31.58     1:07.69 (36.11)                                        
 54 Lee, See Han              16 Swim Torrance-CA       57.02Y   1:07.70  
                  32.08     1:07.70 (35.62)                                        
 55 Lumas, Daniel             17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:07.70    1:07.75  
                  31.79     1:07.75 (35.96)                                        
 56 Knaak, Andy               18 Star Swim Team-MN    1:07.62    1:07.76  
                  31.41     1:07.76 (36.35)                                        
 56 Hoyland, Matt             18 Blackline Aquati-MN  1:06.81    1:07.76  
                  31.13     1:07.76 (36.63)                                        
 58 Kaden, Collin             17 Eagle Swim Assoc-GU  1:07.68    1:07.87  
                  31.40     1:07.87 (36.47)                                        
 59 Pai, Vincent              18 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:06.45    1:07.91  
                  31.84     1:07.91 (36.07)                                        
 60 Swain, Michael            17 Club Wolverine-MI    1:07.58    1:07.93  
                  32.43     1:07.93 (35.50)                                        
 61 Albers, Joe               17 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:07.87    1:08.04  
                  32.01     1:08.04 (36.03)                                        
 61 Esentan, Troy             17 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  1:07.92    1:08.04  
                  32.00     1:08.04 (36.04)                                        
 63 Gallagher, Steve          17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:07.68    1:08.05  
                  31.33     1:08.05 (36.72)                                        
 64 Peavey, Griffin           16 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:07.44    1:08.11  
                  32.01     1:08.11 (36.10)                                        
 65 Donkersgoed, Van          14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:08.26    1:08.15  
                  32.40     1:08.15 (35.75)                                        
 66 Hoyt, Trevor              17 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA  1:07.57    1:08.20  
                  31.68     1:08.20 (36.52)                                        
 67 Onken, Drew               17 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:06.44    1:08.23  
                  32.19     1:08.23 (36.04)                                        
 68 Stone, Dak                16 Fox Cities YMCA-WI   1:07.16    1:08.25  
                  31.80     1:08.25 (36.45)                                        
 69 Szyszko, Blase            18 Nrg Swimming-MA      1:07.38    1:08.32  
                  31.65     1:08.32 (36.67)                                        
 70 Mendenhall, John          18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:08.85    1:08.42  
                  32.81     1:08.42 (35.61)                                        
 70 Haefner, Michael          18 Aquahawgs-AR           57.66Y   1:08.42  
                  31.69     1:08.42 (36.73)                                        
 72 Millett, Thomas           16 YMCA of the NS-NE    1:06.39    1:08.48  
                  31.67     1:08.48 (36.81)                                        
 73 Shilton, Robbie           18 Team Santa Monic-CA  1:08.02    1:08.49  
                  32.29     1:08.49 (36.20)                                        
 74 Gonzales, Gonzo           18 Unattached-CA          57.11Y   1:08.51  
                  31.88     1:08.51 (36.63)                                        
 75 Maguire, Mark             16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:08.51    1:08.53  
                  33.09     1:08.53 (35.44)                                        
 76 Brasser, Brian            18 Washington Towns-OH  1:07.74    1:08.59  
                  31.94     1:08.59 (36.65)                                        
 77 Korth, Nicholas           17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:07.66    1:08.65  
                  32.42     1:08.65 (36.23)                                        
 78 Wulf, Joe                 16 Munster Swim Clu-IN  1:07.67    1:08.66  
                  32.75     1:08.66 (35.91)                                        
 79 Harris, Taylor            17 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:08.00    1:08.86  
                  32.51     1:08.86 (36.35)                                        
 79 Knight, Hunter            16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:07.75    1:08.86  
                  32.40     1:08.86 (36.46)                                        
 81 Stratton, Mike            17 David Douglas Sw-OR  1:09.04    1:08.87  
                  32.38     1:08.87 (36.49)                                        
 82 Clancey, Andrew           18 New Albany Aquat-OH    58.15Y   1:08.96  
                  32.04     1:08.96 (36.92)                                        
 83 Materniak, Eric           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:07.90    1:08.98  
                  32.72     1:08.98 (36.26)                                        
 84 Hoffer, Luke              16 North Carolina A-NC  1:08.39    1:09.03  
                  32.81     1:09.03 (36.22)                                        
 85 Stroethoff, Matthan       16 Missoula Aquatic-MT  1:07.39    1:09.09  
                  32.73     1:09.09 (36.36)                                        
 86 Simoni, Evan              18 College Area Swi-SI  1:07.21    1:09.11  
                  31.86     1:09.11 (37.25)                                        
 87 Neitzel, Collin           16 Waukesha Express-WI  1:07.52    1:09.12  
                  32.59     1:09.12 (36.53)                                        
 88 Tollefson, Andrew         16 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.56Y   1:09.22  
                  33.22     1:09.22 (36.00)                                        
 89 Sonu, James               18 Almaden Swim & R-PC    57.21Y   1:09.24  
                  32.08     1:09.24 (37.16)                                        
 90 Benner, Peter             18 Savannah Swim Te-GA  1:09.07    1:09.27  
                  33.28     1:09.27 (35.99)                                        
 91 Lowe, Brandon             18 College Area Swi-SI    58.79Y   1:09.28  
                  32.07     1:09.28 (37.21)                                        
 92 Chiu, Ryan                18 Swim Pasadena-CA       57.92Y   1:09.36  
                  32.78     1:09.36 (36.58)                                        
 93 Skipper, Adam             17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:09.75    1:09.38  
                  33.07     1:09.38 (36.31)                                        
 94 Hommel, Robert            15 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:07.67    1:09.39  
                  32.75     1:09.39 (36.64)                                        
 95 Parker, Seth              18 Olympic Aquatic-PN   1:07.35    1:09.69  
                  32.98     1:09.69 (36.71)                                        
 96 Giddens, Jay              18 Inland Coastal A-SI  1:09.45    1:09.72  
                  32.54     1:09.72 (37.18)                                        
 97 Ferro, Brian              16 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  1:09.25    1:09.86  
                  33.50     1:09.86 (36.36)                                        
 98 Thompson, Austen          17 Brophy East Swim-AZ    58.59Y   1:09.89  
                  32.61     1:09.89 (37.28)                                        
 99 Cipolla, Christopher      16 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   1:09.52    1:09.93  
                  33.24     1:09.93 (36.69)                                        
100 Schieman, Travis          16 Washington Towns-OH  1:07.53    1:09.98  
                  32.12     1:09.98 (37.86)                                        
101 Kauffman, Graham          16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:09.21    1:10.09  
                  32.06     1:10.09 (38.03)                                        
102 Juhn, Timothy             18 City of Plano Sw-NT    59.14Y   1:10.36  
                  32.04     1:10.36 (38.32)                                        
103 Wong, George              16 Madison Swimming-SE  1:08.66    1:10.53  
                  32.95     1:10.53 (37.58)                                        
104 Wiesner, Dillon           17 Waukesha Express-WI  1:07.68    1:10.62  
                  32.87     1:10.62 (37.75)                                        
105 Barrett, Brian            17 New Albany Aquat-OH    58.19Y   1:10.70  
                  33.00     1:10.70 (37.70)                                        
106 Haigh, Jason              16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:09.05    1:10.80  
                  32.95     1:10.80 (37.85)                                        
107 Noser, Kyle               16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:08.51    1:11.16  
                  33.35     1:11.16 (37.81)                                        
108 Denmark, Jordan           17 Wave Swimming-NC       58.56Y   1:11.75  
                  32.94     1:11.75 (38.81)                                        
 -- Hall, Josh                17 Wausau Tide-WI       1:06.42         DQ  
 -- Rodgers, Joe              18 Swim Newton-MV       1:09.07         DQ  
 -- Flight, Peter             18 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL    59.41Y        DQ  
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:07.51    6/7/2008 Kosuke Kitajima, JAP                       
    American: A 2:08.50   8/20/2006 Brendan Hansen, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 2:08.74    8/5/2006 Brendan Hansen, USA                        
        Meet: M 2:17.18    8/7/2007 John Criste, Mission Viejo Na              
Natl Jr Team:   2:18.99                                                        
 LC Junior A:   2:27.59                                                        
     SCN Cut:   2:25.29                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   2:29.39                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 D'Innocenzo, Nick         17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:17.29    2:17.41   20  
                  31.41     1:05.99 (34.58)     1:41.74 (35.75)     2:17.41 (35.67)
  2 Freeman, Tim              18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:19.33    2:19.13   17  
                  31.22     1:06.60 (35.38)     1:43.31 (36.71)     2:19.13 (35.82)
  3 Ferguson, Stuart          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:18.59    2:19.35   16  
                  31.58     1:07.16 (35.58)     1:43.05 (35.89)     2:19.35 (36.30)
  4 Elliott, Matt             15 Peoria Area Wate-IL  2:19.49    2:19.46   15  
                  31.14     1:06.24 (35.10)     1:42.62 (36.38)     2:19.46 (36.84)
  5 Rowan, Sam                17 Eugene City Swim-OR  2:19.54    2:19.57   14  
                  32.07     1:07.38 (35.31)     1:43.37 (35.99)     2:19.57 (36.20)
  6 Higgins, Christian        15 New Canaan YMCA-CT   2:21.15    2:19.59   13  
                  31.43     1:07.35 (35.92)     1:43.01 (35.66)     2:19.59 (36.58)
  7 Roberson, Brett           17 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:20.11    2:19.81   12  
                  31.92     1:07.76 (35.84)     1:43.46 (35.70)     2:19.81 (36.35)
  8 Rowe, Spencer             15 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:21.05    2:23.53   11  
                  33.23     1:09.76 (36.53)     1:46.66 (36.90)     2:23.53 (36.87)
B - Final
  9 Swain, Michael            17 Club Wolverine-MI    2:21.95    2:20.86    9  
                  33.36     1:09.17 (35.81)     1:45.89 (36.72)     2:20.86 (34.97)
 10 Grey, Taylor              16 Green Mountain A-NE  2:22.28    2:21.68    7  
                  32.03     1:07.55 (35.52)     1:43.87 (36.32)     2:21.68 (37.81)
 11 Shaw, Mason               16 Spokane Area Swi-IE  2:22.37    2:21.91    6  
                  32.96     1:09.37 (36.41)     1:45.51 (36.14)     2:21.91 (36.40)
 12 Ting, Jason               17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  2:23.29    2:22.46    5  
                  32.10     1:08.43 (36.33)     1:45.47 (37.04)     2:22.46 (36.99)
 13 Chard, Thomas             18 Inland Coastal A-SI  2:22.58    2:22.95    4  
                  31.99     1:08.43 (36.44)     1:45.93 (37.50)     2:22.95 (37.02)
 14 Hoffer, Luke              16 North Carolina A-NC  2:22.20    2:23.06    3  
                  32.90     1:09.26 (36.36)     1:46.57 (37.31)     2:23.06 (36.49)
 15 Roddy, Sean               17 North Baltimore-MD   2:23.25    2:24.66    2  
                  32.62     1:09.47 (36.85)     1:46.96 (37.49)     2:24.66 (37.70)
 16 Hermes, Cheyne            17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  2:23.57    2:24.72    1  
                  32.90     1:10.05 (37.15)     1:47.44 (37.39)     2:24.72 (37.28)
C - Final
 17 Donkersgoed, Van          14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:23.93    2:22.65  
                  33.55     1:09.95 (36.40)     1:46.83 (36.88)     2:22.65 (35.82)
 18 Barrett, Robert           17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:25.06    2:23.68  
                  32.99     1:09.14 (36.15)     1:46.57 (37.43)     2:23.68 (37.11)
 18 Onken, Drew               17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:24.93    2:23.68  
                  32.18     1:08.44 (36.26)     1:45.80 (37.36)     2:23.68 (37.88)
 20 Bachman, Kendrick         17 Rochester Swim C-MN  2:24.42    2:23.78  
                  32.15     1:08.23 (36.08)     1:45.99 (37.76)     2:23.78 (37.79)
 21 Mendenhall, John          18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:24.61    2:24.43  
                  32.75     1:08.26 (35.51)     1:45.96 (37.70)     2:24.43 (38.47)
 22 Stratton, Mike            17 David Douglas Sw-OR  2:24.76    2:24.66  
                  33.46     1:10.95 (37.49)     1:47.91 (36.96)     2:24.66 (36.75)
 23 Morres, Alexander         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:25.11    2:25.55  
                  32.63     1:09.10 (36.47)     1:46.59 (37.49)     2:25.55 (38.96)
 24 Krump, Brian              18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:24.72    2:26.76  
                  33.22     1:09.75 (36.53)     1:48.40 (38.65)     2:26.76 (38.36)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:07.51    6/7/2008 Kosuke Kitajima, JAP                       
    American: A 2:08.50   8/20/2006 Brendan Hansen, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 2:08.74    8/5/2006 Brendan Hansen, USA                        
        Meet: M 2:17.18    8/7/2007 John Criste, Mission Viejo Na              
Natl Jr Team:   2:18.99                                                        
 LC Junior A:   2:27.59                                                        
     SCN Cut:   2:25.29                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   2:29.39                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 D'Innocenzo, Nick         17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:19.78    2:17.29  
                  31.35     1:06.12 (34.77)     1:42.11 (35.99)     2:17.29 (35.18)
  2 Ferguson, Stuart          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:18.54    2:18.59  
                  31.83     1:07.55 (35.72)     1:43.52 (35.97)     2:18.59 (35.07)
  3 Freeman, Tim              18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:20.54    2:19.33  
                  31.22     1:06.08 (34.86)     1:42.23 (36.15)     2:19.33 (37.10)
  4 Elliott, Matt             15 Peoria Area Wate-IL  2:19.13    2:19.49  
                  31.42     1:06.74 (35.32)     1:43.31 (36.57)     2:19.49 (36.18)
  5 Rowan, Sam                17 Eugene City Swim-OR  2:20.88    2:19.54  
                  32.02     1:07.13 (35.11)     1:43.33 (36.20)     2:19.54 (36.21)
  6 Roberson, Brett           17 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:22.06    2:20.11  
                  32.01     1:07.38 (35.37)     1:44.04 (36.66)     2:20.11 (36.07)
  7 Rowe, Spencer             15 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:26.68    2:21.05  
                  32.92     1:08.40 (35.48)     1:44.41 (36.01)     2:21.05 (36.64)
  8 Higgins, Christian        15 New Canaan YMCA-CT   2:20.97    2:21.15  
                  31.40     1:06.44 (35.04)     1:43.53 (37.09)     2:21.15 (37.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Swain, Michael            17 Club Wolverine-MI    2:21.88    2:21.95  
                  33.49     1:09.77 (36.28)     1:46.35 (36.58)     2:21.95 (35.60)
 10 Hoffer, Luke              16 North Carolina A-NC  2:24.01    2:22.20  
                  32.53     1:08.68 (36.15)     1:45.09 (36.41)     2:22.20 (37.11)
 11 Grey, Taylor              16 Green Mountain A-NE  2:22.16    2:22.28  
                  32.67     1:08.27 (35.60)     1:44.97 (36.70)     2:22.28 (37.31)
 12 Shaw, Mason               16 Spokane Area Swi-IE  2:25.35    2:22.37  
                  32.89     1:08.69 (35.80)     1:45.17 (36.48)     2:22.37 (37.20)
 13 Chard, Thomas             18 Inland Coastal A-SI  2:26.50    2:22.58  
                  31.94     1:08.34 (36.40)     1:45.18 (36.84)     2:22.58 (37.40)
 14 Roddy, Sean               17 North Baltimore-MD   2:24.28    2:23.25  
                  31.85     1:07.31 (35.46)     1:44.45 (37.14)     2:23.25 (38.80)
 15 Ting, Jason               17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  2:26.65    2:23.29  
                  32.83     1:08.84 (36.01)     1:45.66 (36.82)     2:23.29 (37.63)
 16 Hermes, Cheyne            17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  2:26.81    2:23.57  
                  32.64     1:09.03 (36.39)     1:46.16 (37.13)     2:23.57 (37.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Donkersgoed, Van          14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:24.98    2:23.93  
                  32.93     1:09.00 (36.07)     1:45.86 (36.86)     2:23.93 (38.07)
 18 Bachman, Kendrick         17 Rochester Swim C-MN  2:23.34    2:24.42  
                  32.30     1:08.69 (36.39)     1:46.63 (37.94)     2:24.42 (37.79)
 19 Mendenhall, John          18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:25.46    2:24.61  
                  32.89     1:09.51 (36.62)     1:47.09 (37.58)     2:24.61 (37.52)
 20 Krump, Brian              18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:28.51    2:24.72  
                  33.03     1:09.42 (36.39)     1:47.31 (37.89)     2:24.72 (37.41)
 21 Stratton, Mike            17 David Douglas Sw-OR  2:26.62    2:24.76  
                  33.01     1:08.89 (35.88)     1:46.58 (37.69)     2:24.76 (38.18)
 22 Onken, Drew               17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:23.09    2:24.93  
                  33.00     1:08.83 (35.83)     1:46.74 (37.91)     2:24.93 (38.19)
 23 Barrett, Robert           17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:24.99    2:25.06  
                  33.12     1:10.21 (37.09)     1:47.01 (36.80)     2:25.06 (38.05)
 24 Morres, Alexander         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:21.86    2:25.11  
                  33.08     1:09.36 (36.28)     1:46.89 (37.53)     2:25.11 (38.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kauffman, Jared           15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:24.62    2:25.16  
                  33.55     1:10.12 (36.57)     1:47.38 (37.26)     2:25.16 (37.78)
 26 Gibson, Harrison          16 Brophy East Swim-AZ  2:27.31    2:25.31  
                  32.70     1:09.88 (37.18)     1:47.44 (37.56)     2:25.31 (37.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hasler, Daniel            16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:26.65    2:25.35  
                  32.78     1:09.31 (36.53)     1:47.38 (38.07)     2:25.35 (37.97)
 28 Power, Robert             16 Suburban Swim Ce-MA  2:26.30    2:25.45  
                  32.48     1:08.86 (36.38)     1:46.87 (38.01)     2:25.45 (38.58)
 29 Ruata, Alex               15 The Fleet-GU         2:26.26    2:25.48  
                  32.64     1:09.53 (36.89)     1:47.90 (38.37)     2:25.48 (37.58)
 30 Simoni, Evan              18 College Area Swi-SI  2:26.62    2:25.70  
                  33.23     1:10.47 (37.24)     1:47.32 (36.85)     2:25.70 (38.38)
 31 Hommel, Robert            15 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:25.30    2:25.71  
                  32.50     1:08.88 (36.38)     1:46.40 (37.52)     2:25.71 (39.31)
 32 Materniak, Eric           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:25.01    2:25.73  
                  32.97     1:09.34 (36.37)     1:47.84 (38.50)     2:25.73 (37.89)
 33 Maguire, Mark             16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:26.50    2:25.79  
                  34.08     1:11.06 (36.98)     1:48.48 (37.42)     2:25.79 (37.31)
 34 Kelly, Carter             17 Team Foxjet-MN       2:26.16    2:25.84  
                  33.00     1:10.60 (37.60)     1:47.72 (37.12)     2:25.84 (38.12)
 35 Weiss, Michael            17 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  2:28.73    2:25.98  
                  33.64     1:10.60 (36.96)     1:48.57 (37.97)     2:25.98 (37.41)
 36 Thomas, Chandler          18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:26.05    2:26.05  
                  33.09     1:10.29 (37.20)     1:48.27 (37.98)     2:26.05 (37.78)
 37 Harris, Taylor            17 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:26.95    2:26.13  
                  32.45     1:09.64 (37.19)     1:47.86 (38.22)     2:26.13 (38.27)
 38 Korth, Nicholas           17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:28.61    2:26.37  
                  33.01     1:10.02 (37.01)     1:48.09 (38.07)     2:26.37 (38.28)
 39 Sorensen, Chad            16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:23.12    2:26.39  
                  32.39     1:09.09 (36.70)     1:48.39 (39.30)     2:26.39 (38.00)
 40 Esentan, Troy             17 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  2:23.36    2:26.46  
                  32.68     1:09.45 (36.77)     1:47.38 (37.93)     2:26.46 (39.08)
 41 Lovelace, Chase           15 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:27.13    2:26.58  
                  33.50     1:10.93 (37.43)     1:49.55 (38.62)     2:26.58 (37.03)
 42 Knaak, Andy               18 Star Swim Team-MN    2:27.34    2:26.67  
                  32.25     1:08.59 (36.34)     1:47.27 (38.68)     2:26.67 (39.40)
 43 Hermes, Johnnie           18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:06.80Y   2:26.77  
                  33.86     1:10.87 (37.01)     1:49.15 (38.28)     2:26.77 (37.62)
 44 Nam, Timothy              18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:29.71    2:26.82  
                  32.76     1:08.91 (36.15)     1:47.36 (38.45)     2:26.82 (39.46)
 45 Masehi-Lano, Jonathan     17 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:27.33    2:26.87  
                  32.84     1:09.72 (36.88)     1:47.74 (38.02)     2:26.87 (39.13)
 46 Miller, Cameron           15 Michigan City Pi-IN  2:28.70    2:26.98  
                  32.53     1:11.25 (38.72)     1:49.66 (38.41)     2:26.98 (37.32)
 47 Chiu, Ryan                18 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:06.07Y   2:27.00  
                  33.29     1:10.00 (36.71)     1:47.97 (37.97)     2:27.00 (39.03)
 48 Hall, Josh                17 Wausau Tide-WI       2:29.27    2:27.28  
                  32.24     1:09.31 (37.07)     1:47.88 (38.57)     2:27.28 (39.40)
 49 Denton-Schneider, Jon     17 North Bay Aquati-PC  2:28.40    2:27.48  
                  32.80     1:09.66 (36.86)     1:48.55 (38.89)     2:27.48 (38.93)
 50 Peavey, Griffin           16 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:25.66    2:27.57  
                  32.77     1:09.86 (37.09)     1:48.84 (38.98)     2:27.57 (38.73)
 51 Haefner, Michael          18 Aquahawgs-AR         2:06.27Y   2:27.88  
                  32.77     1:09.79 (37.02)     1:48.50 (38.71)     2:27.88 (39.38)
 51 Krall, Tanner             16 Pueblo Swim Club-CO  2:26.73    2:27.88  
                  32.23     1:08.92 (36.69)     1:47.85 (38.93)     2:27.88 (40.03)
 53 Chiu, Eric                18 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:04.90Y   2:28.18  
                  32.73     1:09.78 (37.05)     1:48.43 (38.65)     2:28.18 (39.75)
 54 Eden, Doug                18 Team Foxjet-MN       2:04.08Y   2:28.32  
                  33.16     1:11.31 (38.15)     1:50.01 (38.70)     2:28.32 (38.31)
 55 Sharp, Nick               16 Green Terror Aqu-MD  2:27.25    2:28.38  
                  34.77     1:12.37 (37.60)     1:50.34 (37.97)     2:28.38 (38.04)
 56 Choi, Andrew              18 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:29.09    2:28.72  
                  33.57     1:11.15 (37.58)     1:49.92 (38.77)     2:28.72 (38.80)
 57 Flight, Peter             18 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  2:06.17Y   2:29.04  
                  32.39     1:09.07 (36.68)     1:48.10 (39.03)     2:29.04 (40.94)
 58 Musser, Luke              17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:27.72    2:29.12  
                  32.95     1:10.29 (37.34)     1:49.17 (38.88)     2:29.12 (39.95)
 59 Ferro, Brian              16 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  2:26.48    2:29.17  
                  33.39     1:10.87 (37.48)     1:49.70 (38.83)     2:29.17 (39.47)
 60 Szyszko, Blase            18 Nrg Swimming-MA      2:25.75    2:29.20  
                  31.78     1:08.05 (36.27)     1:47.68 (39.63)     2:29.20 (41.52)
 61 Pai, Vincent              18 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:23.59    2:29.31  
                  32.83     1:09.83 (37.00)     1:49.14 (39.31)     2:29.31 (40.17)
 62 Stroethoff, Matthan       16 Missoula Aquatic-MT  2:26.52    2:29.32  
                  33.29     1:12.25 (38.96)     1:50.24 (37.99)     2:29.32 (39.08)
 63 Knight, Hunter            16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:29.17    2:29.38  
                  33.16     1:11.00 (37.84)     1:49.74 (38.74)     2:29.38 (39.64)
 64 Millett, Thomas           16 YMCA of the NS-NE    2:27.71    2:29.47  
                  34.33     1:12.79 (38.46)     1:51.26 (38.47)     2:29.47 (38.21)
 65 Albers, Joe               17 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:26.95    2:29.57  
                  33.30     1:10.43 (37.13)     1:49.28 (38.85)     2:29.57 (40.29)
 66 Staben, Cal               16 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  2:28.13    2:29.74  
                  33.78     1:12.37 (38.59)     1:50.62 (38.25)     2:29.74 (39.12)
 67 Wepasnick, Zack           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:27.18    2:29.97  
                  32.91     1:09.96 (37.05)     1:49.18 (39.22)     2:29.97 (40.79)
 68 Stone, Dak                16 Fox Cities YMCA-WI   2:05.40Y   2:30.00  
                  32.46     1:09.88 (37.42)     1:48.70 (38.82)     2:30.00 (41.30)
 69 Clancey, Andrew           18 New Albany Aquat-OH  2:04.54Y   2:30.23  
                  33.56     1:10.61 (37.05)     1:50.02 (39.41)     2:30.23 (40.21)
 70 Applin, Karson            17 Harris County Aq-GU  2:27.55    2:30.36  
                  32.83     1:09.62 (36.79)     1:49.29 (39.67)     2:30.36 (41.07)
 71 Terry, Devan              16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:26.31    2:30.45  
                  32.50     1:09.90 (37.40)     1:49.46 (39.56)     2:30.45 (40.99)
 72 Greenland, Garrett        17 Virginia Gators-VA   2:08.98Y   2:30.52  
                  32.66     1:10.58 (37.92)     1:49.98 (39.40)     2:30.52 (40.54)
 73 Simek, Andrew             18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:05.06Y   2:30.56  
                  32.42     1:10.29 (37.87)     1:49.20 (38.91)     2:30.56 (41.36)
 74 Cipolla, Christopher      16 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:27.32    2:30.66  
                  34.14     1:11.75 (37.61)     1:50.81 (39.06)     2:30.66 (39.85)
 75 Wulf, Joe                 16 Munster Swim Clu-IN  2:27.46    2:30.71  
                  34.01     1:12.16 (38.15)     1:51.97 (39.81)     2:30.71 (38.74)
 76 Tollefson, Andrew         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:09.77Y   2:30.87  
                  35.12     1:13.53 (38.41)     1:52.27 (38.74)     2:30.87 (38.60)
 77 Shilton, Robbie           18 Team Santa Monic-CA  2:26.28    2:30.90  
                  33.43     1:10.97 (37.54)     1:50.32 (39.35)     2:30.90 (40.58)
 78 Lee, See Han              16 Swim Torrance-CA     2:08.60Y   2:31.16  
                  34.46     1:13.04 (38.58)     1:52.49 (39.45)     2:31.16 (38.67)
 79 Hoyt, Trevor              17 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA  2:25.19    2:31.21  
                  33.49     1:11.01 (37.52)     1:50.10 (39.09)     2:31.21 (41.11)
 80 Seo, Young Tae            14 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:28.43    2:31.69  
                  33.84     1:11.28 (37.44)     1:51.10 (39.82)     2:31.69 (40.59)
 81 Hoyland, Matt             18 Blackline Aquati-MN  2:29.55    2:31.95  
                  33.90     1:12.03 (38.13)     1:51.07 (39.04)     2:31.95 (40.88)
 81 Abeysinghe, Andrew        17 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:06.81Y   2:31.95  
                  34.13     1:11.04 (36.91)     1:50.53 (39.49)     2:31.95 (41.42)
 83 Haigh, Jason              16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:25.82    2:33.47  
                  33.59     1:11.34 (37.75)     1:51.31 (39.97)     2:33.47 (42.16)
 84 Tran, Andrew              17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:06.06Y   2:34.69  
                  33.54     1:11.45 (37.91)     1:52.22 (40.77)     2:34.69 (42.47)
 85 Noser, Kyle               16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:26.86    2:34.90  
                  34.06     1:12.09 (38.03)     1:53.09 (41.00)     2:34.90 (41.81)
 86 Sonu, James               18 Almaden Swim & R-PC  2:07.39Y   2:36.46  
                  34.01     1:13.79 (39.78)     1:54.55 (40.76)     2:36.46 (41.91)
 87 Buckley, Shayne           16 Schenectady Swim-AD  2:25.24    2:38.97  
                  35.60     1:15.49 (39.89)     1:56.76 (41.27)     2:38.97 (42.21)
 -- Colbert, William          16 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  2:07.90Y        DQ  
 -- Morrell, Andrew           18 Vacaville Swim C-SN  2:26.06         DQ  
 -- Bray, Addison             15 Terre Haute Torp-IN  2:28.19         DQ  
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 50.40   7/30/2005 Ian Crocker, USA                             
    American: A 50.40   7/30/2005 Ian Crocker, USA                             
   U.S. Open: O 50.76   7/13/2004 Ian Crocker, Longhorn Aq.                    
        Meet: M 54.25    8/7/2008 Frederico Castro, Virginia Gators            
Natl Jr Team:   54.79                                                          
 LC Junior A:   57.79                                                          
     SCN Cut:   57.19                                                          
 SCY Juniors:   58.59                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Castro, Frederico         18 Virginia Gators-VA     54.94      54.25M  20  
                  25.43       54.25 (28.82)                                        
  2 Behrens, Kevin            15 Munster Swim Clu-IN    54.71      54.42   17  
                  25.73       54.42 (28.69)                                        
  3 Whitaker, Kyle            16 Duneland Swim Cl-IN    54.84      54.49   16  
                  25.26       54.49 (29.23)                                        
  4 Brown, Austin             17 Redlands Swim Te-CA    55.23      55.04   15  
                  25.77       55.04 (29.27)                                        
  5 Wojciechowski, John       16 Brophy East Swim-AZ    55.32      55.12   14  
                  25.72       55.12 (29.40)                                        
  6 Arnold, Michael           18 Chattahoochee Sw-GA    55.24      55.34   13  
                  25.97       55.34 (29.37)                                        
  7 Hodgson, Dakota           16 Nashville Aquati-SE    55.36      55.56   12  
                  26.38       55.56 (29.18)                                        
  8 Diel, Jordan              18 YMCA at Pabst Fa-WI    55.42      55.77   11  
                  26.10       55.77 (29.67)                                        
B - Final
  9 Fletcher, Sean            16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    55.60      55.10    9  
                  25.84       55.10 (29.26)                                        
 10 Newell, Rob               18 DU Hilltoppers-CO      55.53      55.35    7  
                  26.38       55.35 (28.97)                                        
 11 Smith, Giles              16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     55.80      55.70    6  
                  26.17       55.70 (29.53)                                        
 12 Leonhardt, Paul           16 City of Plano Sw-NT    55.60      55.84    5  
                  25.65       55.84 (30.19)                                        
 13 Cragin, Cole              17 The Fleet-GU           55.80      55.89    4  
                  26.35       55.89 (29.54)                                        
 14 Nielsen, Kevin            18 Class Aquatics-CA      56.13      56.03    3  
                  26.67       56.03 (29.36)                                        
 15 Broster, Seth             18 Lexington Dolphi-KY    56.11      56.54    2  
                  26.33       56.54 (30.21)                                        
 16 Miller, Ellis             16 Aquahawgs-AR           55.97      56.66    1  
                  26.49       56.66 (30.17)                                        
C - Final
 17 Reilly, Sean              18 Terrapins Swim T-PC    56.29      55.50  
                  26.14       55.50 (29.36)                                        
 18 McGraw, Todd              18 Virginia Gators-VA     56.48      56.13  
                  26.76       56.13 (29.37)                                        
 19 Wilcox, Mason             17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    56.46      56.20  
                  26.33       56.20 (29.87)                                        
 20 Laflamme, David           17 Ripon Aquatics-PC      56.27      56.61  
                  26.70       56.61 (29.91)                                        
 21 Owen, Cameron             18 Southeastern Swi-IN    56.38      56.69  
                  26.93       56.69 (29.76)                                        
 22 McKenzie, Andrew          16 Duke Aquatics-NC       56.54      56.91  
                  26.36       56.91 (30.55)                                        
 23 Pottieger, Brad           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       56.54      57.19  
                  27.22       57.19 (29.97)                                        
 24 Perry, Mike               18 Redlands Swim Te-CA    56.48      57.62  
                  26.79       57.62 (30.83)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 50.40   7/30/2005 Ian Crocker, USA                             
    American: A 50.40   7/30/2005 Ian Crocker, USA                             
   U.S. Open: O 50.76   7/13/2004 Ian Crocker, Longhorn Aq.                    
        Meet: M 54.25    8/7/2008 Frederico Castro, Virginia Gators            
Natl Jr Team:   54.79                                                          
 LC Junior A:   57.79                                                          
     SCN Cut:   57.19                                                          
 SCY Juniors:   58.59                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Behrens, Kevin            15 Munster Swim Clu-IN    54.98      54.71  
                  26.08       54.71 (28.63)                                        
  2 Whitaker, Kyle            16 Duneland Swim Cl-IN    55.43      54.84  
                  25.50       54.84 (29.34)                                        
  3 Castro, Frederico         18 Virginia Gators-VA     54.72      54.94  
                  25.92       54.94 (29.02)                                        
  4 Brown, Austin             17 Redlands Swim Te-CA    56.20      55.23  
                  26.08       55.23 (29.15)                                        
  5 Arnold, Michael           18 Chattahoochee Sw-GA    55.59      55.24  
                  26.26       55.24 (28.98)                                        
  6 Wojciechowski, John       16 Brophy East Swim-AZ    55.46      55.32  
                  26.04       55.32 (29.28)                                        
  7 Hodgson, Dakota           16 Nashville Aquati-SE    56.49      55.36  
                  26.04       55.36 (29.32)                                        
  8 Diel, Jordan              18 YMCA at Pabst Fa-WI    55.84      55.42  
                  25.78       55.42 (29.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Newell, Rob               18 DU Hilltoppers-CO      57.15      55.53  
                  25.94       55.53 (29.59)                                        
 10 Fletcher, Sean            16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    56.33      55.60  
                  26.07       55.60 (29.53)                                        
 10 Leonhardt, Paul           16 City of Plano Sw-NT    49.47Y     55.60  
                  25.57       55.60 (30.03)                                        
 12 Cragin, Cole              17 The Fleet-GU           56.15      55.80  
                  25.75       55.80 (30.05)                                        
 12 Smith, Giles              16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     56.31      55.80  
                  26.38       55.80 (29.42)                                        
 14 Miller, Ellis             16 Aquahawgs-AR           56.57      55.97  
                  26.43       55.97 (29.54)                                        
 15 Broster, Seth             18 Lexington Dolphi-KY    56.30      56.11  
                  26.29       56.11 (29.82)                                        
 16 Nielsen, Kevin            18 Class Aquatics-CA      56.41      56.13  
                  26.30       56.13 (29.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Laflamme, David           17 Ripon Aquatics-PC      57.68      56.27  
                  26.63       56.27 (29.64)                                        
 18 Reilly, Sean              18 Terrapins Swim T-PC    50.58Y     56.29  
                  26.39       56.29 (29.90)                                        
 19 Owen, Cameron             18 Southeastern Swi-IN    56.51      56.38  
                  26.54       56.38 (29.84)                                        
 20 Wilcox, Mason             17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    56.50      56.46  
                  26.08       56.46 (30.38)                                        
 21 McGraw, Todd              18 Virginia Gators-VA     56.55      56.48  
                  27.15       56.48 (29.33)                                        
 21 Perry, Mike               18 Redlands Swim Te-CA    58.09      56.48  
                  26.84       56.48 (29.64)                                        
 23 McKenzie, Andrew          16 Duke Aquatics-NC       57.26      56.54  
                  26.19       56.54 (30.35)                                        
 23 Pottieger, Brad           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       57.88      56.54  
                  27.04       56.54 (29.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hueni, Jonathan           18 Irish Aquatics-IN      56.80      56.58  
                  26.42       56.58 (30.16)                                        
 26 Joyce, Brendan            18 Carmel Swim Club-IN    56.60      56.62  
                  26.27       56.62 (30.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Risley, Graham            17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL    57.45      56.66  
                  26.17       56.66 (30.49)                                        
 27 Glavich, Dominick         15 YMCA of the Tria-NC    57.48      56.66  
                  26.73       56.66 (29.93)                                        
 29 Bloch, Chase              16 Class Aquatics-CA      50.16Y     56.68  
                  27.21       56.68 (29.47)                                        
 30 Friedemann, Mitchell      16 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    57.72      56.70  
                  26.72       56.70 (29.98)                                        
 31 Houser, Matt              17 Greenville Swim-NC     56.71      56.71  
                  26.67       56.71 (30.04)                                        
 32 Harp, Tyler               18 Redlands Swim Te-CA    51.34Y     56.78  
                  25.97       56.78 (30.81)                                        
 33 Simpson, Maclin           16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    57.50      56.79  
                  26.71       56.79 (30.08)                                        
 34 Andrews, Rob              18 Great Lakes Aqua-MI    56.07      56.80  
                  26.61       56.80 (30.19)                                        
 35 Middleton, Aaron          18 Auburn Aquatics-SE     57.30      56.81  
                  25.99       56.81 (30.82)                                        
 36 Peske, Erich              15 De Anza Cupertin-PC    57.46      56.82  
                  26.58       56.82 (30.24)                                        
 37 Gunderson, Will           16 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    57.53      56.84  
                  26.65       56.84 (30.19)                                        
 38 Bubb, Ryan                16 Heartland Aquati-MW    57.42      56.86  
                  26.00       56.86 (30.86)                                        
 39 Kiefer, Sam               18 Auburn Aquatics-SE     56.05      56.87  
                  25.74       56.87 (31.13)                                        
 40 Horrell, Max              17 Marin Pirates-PC       57.18      56.88  
                  27.49       56.88 (29.39)                                        
 41 Nicholson, Mark           18 Central Virginia-VA    57.18      56.89  
                  26.46       56.89 (30.43)                                        
 42 Sullivan, Robbie          18 Ngsv Gator Aquat-CA    57.16      56.92  
                  26.81       56.92 (30.11)                                        
 43 Bonicelli, Eric           18 Kansas City Blaz-MV    57.42      56.93  
                  27.43       56.93 (29.50)                                        
 44 Lagerhausen, Weston       18 Waukesha Express-WI    56.42      56.96  
                  26.13       56.96 (30.83)                                        
 44 O'Halloran, Neil          15 Tualatin Hills S-OR    57.73      56.96  
                  27.54       56.96 (29.42)                                        
 44 Leclere, Victor           18 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    57.74      56.96  
                  27.06       56.96 (29.90)                                        
 47 Rafalski, Ben             17 Mt Hood Swim Tea-OR    57.16      56.97  
                  27.49       56.97 (29.48)                                        
 48 Fahrbach, Lincoln         18 Sand Otter Swimm-OH    50.44Y     57.01  
                  26.69       57.01 (30.32)                                        
 49 Parker, Robbie            17 Machine Aquatics-PV    50.62Y     57.02  
                  26.50       57.02 (30.52)                                        
 50 Chiu, Eric                18 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    57.65      57.05  
                  26.48       57.05 (30.57)                                        
 51 Shilling, Brandon         17 Santa Clara Swim-PC    58.13      57.12  
                  26.39       57.12 (30.73)                                        
 52 Ostler, Jack              17 North Bay Aquati-PC    57.67      57.14  
                  26.47       57.14 (30.67)                                        
 53 Schranck, Andy            18 Heat Swimming-OZ       57.63      57.17  
                  26.70       57.17 (30.47)                                        
 53 Ford, Ross                18 Lyons Swim Club-IL     50.59Y     57.17  
                  26.89       57.17 (30.28)                                        
 55 Cannon, Josh              17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    49.80Y     57.18  
                  26.29       57.18 (30.89)                                        
 56 Voell, Matt               17 Aces Swim Club-CO      50.25Y     57.20  
                  26.52       57.20 (30.68)                                        
 57 Berry, Jordan             17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    57.70      57.21  
                  26.45       57.21 (30.76)                                        
 58 Corcoran, Brooks          17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    57.20      57.23  
                  26.81       57.23 (30.42)                                        
 59 Martin, Cameron           17 Clearwater Aquat-FL    57.78      57.25  
                  26.94       57.25 (30.31)                                        
 60 Waugh, Mark               16 Allegheny North-AM     57.33      57.26  
                  27.06       57.26 (30.20)                                        
 61 Ferguson, Stuart          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    49.27Y     57.27  
                  27.00       57.27 (30.27)                                        
 62 Nelms, Steven             18 City of Plano Sw-NT    57.53      57.29  
                  26.35       57.29 (30.94)                                        
 63 Kybartas, Tyler           18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    50.21Y     57.30  
                  27.43       57.30 (29.87)                                        
 64 Applin, Karson            17 Harris County Aq-GU    58.52      57.35  
                  26.68       57.35 (30.67)                                        
 64 Janney, Niall             18 Long Reach Swim-ME     50.65Y     57.35  
                  26.41       57.35 (30.94)                                        
 66 Mudd, Austin              18 Southeastern Swi-IN    57.47      57.36  
                  26.95       57.36 (30.41)                                        
 67 Glover, Alex              18 Clearwater Aquat-FL    57.17      57.39  
                  26.81       57.39 (30.58)                                        
 67 Hart, Mike                17 Mason Manta Rays-OH    58.04      57.39  
                  27.38       57.39 (30.01)                                        
 69 Kinnard, Mason            16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    57.74      57.44  
                  26.41       57.44 (31.03)                                        
 70 Sims, Burke               17 Fox Valley Swim-IL     57.27      57.45  
                  26.43       57.45 (31.02)                                        
 71 Bass, Bill                18 Duneland Swim Cl-IN    49.43Y     57.48  
                  26.50       57.48 (30.98)                                        
 72 Dietrich, Doug            18 Unattached-AM          57.29      57.49  
                  27.14       57.49 (30.35)                                        
 73 Jarzen, Jacob             17 Unattached-IL          57.31      57.51  
                  26.83       57.51 (30.68)                                        
 73 Murphy, Patrick           16 Green Mountain A-NE    57.29      57.51  
                  27.43       57.51 (30.08)                                        
 75 Wayne, Aaron              17 Terrapins Swim T-PC    57.64      57.53  
                  26.65       57.53 (30.88)                                        
 76 Brown, Gaites             18 Nova of Virginia-VA    51.53Y     57.59  
                  27.08       57.59 (30.51)                                        
 77 DiFederico, Justin        17 College Area Swi-SI    56.91      57.62  
                  27.37       57.62 (30.25)                                        
 78 Brazitis, Kevin           18 Unattached-MA          57.58      57.64  
                  26.54       57.64 (31.10)                                        
 78 Ruffing, Andrew           17 Gwinnett Aquatic-GA    49.57Y     57.64  
                  27.21       57.64 (30.43)                                        
 80 Cerra, Nicholas           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.85      57.65  
                  27.16       57.65 (30.49)                                        
 80 Wang, Charley             18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    56.88      57.65  
                  26.80       57.65 (30.85)                                        
 82 Miller, Daniel            17 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    58.38      57.66  
                  26.99       57.66 (30.67)                                        
 83 Sellers, Ryan             17 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    58.57      57.72  
                  27.10       57.72 (30.62)                                        
 84 Aitken, Michael           18 Duke Aquatics-NC       57.66      57.76  
                  26.77       57.76 (30.99)                                        
 85 Cox, Mark                 17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL    57.57      57.83  
                  27.19       57.83 (30.64)                                        
 85 Martin, Riley             18 Highbridge Aquat-KY    58.36      57.83  
                  27.61       57.83 (30.22)                                        
 87 Roney, Matt               16 Dallas Mustangs-NT     57.56      57.85  
                  26.84       57.85 (31.01)                                        
 88 Grothe, Zane              16 Boulder City Hen-CA    57.45      57.86  
                  27.56       57.86 (30.30)                                        
 89 Darmody, Kip              15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    57.44      57.92  
                  27.77       57.92 (30.15)                                        
 89 Harper, Greg              16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    50.73Y     57.92  
                  26.78       57.92 (31.14)                                        
 91 DiDio, Spencer            17 North Coast Aqua-SI    50.46Y     57.95  
                  26.87       57.95 (31.08)                                        
 92 Peterson, Chris           18 St Charles Swim-IL     50.82Y     58.01  
                  27.61       58.01 (30.40)                                        
 93 Stringer, Shaun           16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    51.53Y     58.03  
                  27.01       58.03 (31.02)                                        
 94 Hwang, Bob                15 Canyons Aquatic-CA     57.44      58.09  
                  27.42       58.09 (30.67)                                        
 95 Rushlow, Mark             17 Northridge Area-IN     57.32      58.15  
                  26.63       58.15 (31.52)                                        
 96 Allen, Mason              16 Bend Swim Club-OR      57.55      58.20  
                  27.55       58.20 (30.65)                                        
 97 Costello, Sean            18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    57.94      58.21  
                  27.76       58.21 (30.45)                                        
 97 Florea, Tudor             17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ    57.92      58.21  
                  27.71       58.21 (30.50)                                        
 97 Benner, Peter             18 Savannah Swim Te-GA    57.75      58.21  
                  27.31       58.21 (30.90)                                        
100 Gordon, Paul              18 Sioux Falls Snow-SD    56.63      58.23  
                  27.22       58.23 (31.01)                                        
101 Shilton, Robbie           18 Team Santa Monic-CA    58.17      58.24  
                  27.34       58.24 (30.90)                                        
102 Rairden, Samuel           17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    57.76      58.30  
                  27.22       58.30 (31.08)                                        
103 Poletto, Jack             17 Delta Aquatics-IL      57.15      58.31  
                  27.55       58.31 (30.76)                                        
104 Pechmann, Luke            18 Northern Lights-MN     51.35Y     58.33  
                  26.92       58.33 (31.41)                                        
105 Inwood, Tomas             18 University Swim-LE     57.38      58.34  
                  27.01       58.34 (31.33)                                        
106 Sweeney, Dan              17 New Canaan YMCA-CT     57.60      58.36  
                  27.24       58.36 (31.12)                                        
107 Wiederecht, Chris         17 Westport/Weston-CT     58.83      58.39  
                  27.38       58.39 (31.01)                                        
108 La Mothe, Alec            17 Washington Towns-IN    57.69      58.47  
                  27.32       58.47 (31.15)                                        
109 Gibson, Piankhi           15 Una Tera-PC            49.96Y     58.51  
                  27.72       58.51 (30.79)                                        
110 Muller, Andrew            18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    49.93Y     58.52  
                  27.55       58.52 (30.97)                                        
110 Boval, Brett              18 Coto Golf & Racq-CA    50.59Y     58.52  
                  26.77       58.52 (31.75)                                        
112 King, Jason               16 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    57.96      58.54  
                  27.57       58.54 (30.97)                                        
113 Lennertz, Jack            15 Southwest Aquati-WI    56.41      58.57  
                  27.34       58.57 (31.23)                                        
114 Kaden, Collin             17 Eagle Swim Assoc-GU    57.85      58.61  
                  27.20       58.61 (31.41)                                        
114 Krause, Ryan              18 Inland Coastal A-SI    57.69      58.61  
                  26.54       58.61 (32.07)                                        
116 Murray, Matthew           16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    49.90Y     58.65  
                  27.40       58.65 (31.25)                                        
117 Johnson, Drew             16 Team Foxjet-MN         58.45      58.66  
                  27.54       58.66 (31.12)                                        
118 Cirillo, Christopher      17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    58.44      58.67  
                  27.32       58.67 (31.35)                                        
119 McLean, Matthew           18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    50.37Y     58.74  
                  27.63       58.74 (31.11)                                        
120 Wolbert, Ben              18 Green Terror Aqu-MD    57.74      58.75  
                  26.70       58.75 (32.05)                                        
121 Ung, Steven               16 Tualatin Hills S-OR    57.87      58.78  
                  27.62       58.78 (31.16)                                        
122 Ellis, Matthew            14 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    57.24      58.79  
                  27.45       58.79 (31.34)                                        
123 Pappy, Adlai              18 Chattahoochee Sw-GA    57.44      58.80  
                  27.44       58.80 (31.36)                                        
124 Lane, Jack                15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    57.20      58.81  
                  27.35       58.81 (31.46)                                        
125 Wensel, Seth              17 Virginia Gators-VA     57.99      58.82  
                  26.88       58.82 (31.94)                                        
126 Gregg, Evan               17 H2okie Aquatics-VA     56.79      58.85  
                  26.83       58.85 (32.02)                                        
127 Watkins, Cameron          18 Washington Towns-IN    51.58Y     58.94  
                  27.57       58.94 (31.37)                                        
128 Eichenseer, Brad          18 Unattached-NT          56.93      59.12  
                  27.29       59.12 (31.83)                                        
129 Wurzbacher, Owen          17 Cascade Swim Clu-PN    58.38      59.16  
                  28.08       59.16 (31.08)                                        
130 Puhl, Mack                18 Lobo Aquatic Clu-NM    50.75Y     59.17  
                  27.19       59.17 (31.98)                                        
131 Lopez Cantera, Victor     17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    51.85Y     59.18  
                  28.06       59.18 (31.12)                                        
132 Kiel, Brian               16 Unattached-MN          51.86Y     59.26  
                  27.54       59.26 (31.72)                                        
133 Shaw, Mason               16 Spokane Area Swi-IE    57.39      59.27  
                  28.06       59.27 (31.21)                                        
133 Dufour, Joseph            18 Sterling Stingra-IL    58.87      59.27  
                  27.84       59.27 (31.43)                                        
135 Chin, Andrew              17 De Anza Cupertin-PC    50.58Y     59.33  
                  27.86       59.33 (31.47)                                        
136 Hoyt, Trevor              17 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA    58.22      59.39  
                  27.97       59.39 (31.42)                                        
137 Papenfuss, Matt           18 Winona Swim Club-MN    51.79Y     59.62  
                  27.42       59.62 (32.20)                                        
138 Glanda, Justin            15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    57.74      59.63  
                  27.42       59.63 (32.21)                                        
139 Daniels, Jeffrey          18 Clovis Swim Club-CC    57.08      59.75  
                  27.43       59.75 (32.32)                                        
140 Stubblefield, Seth        15 City of Plano Sw-NT    58.24      59.86  
                  27.64       59.86 (32.22)                                        
141 Taylor, Jake              16 Cache Valley Mar-UT    58.73      59.88  
                  28.51       59.88 (31.37)                                        
142 Butler, Byron             17 Waukesha Express-WI    57.77      59.98  
                  28.05       59.98 (31.93)                                        
143 Elliott, Marcus           18 Spartan Splash S-SC    51.39Y   1:00.06  
                  27.67     1:00.06 (32.39)                                        
144 Strumbell, Zack           18 The Great Wolf S-MN    57.39    1:00.22  
                  26.93     1:00.22 (33.29)                                        
145 Schieman, Travis          16 Washington Towns-OH    51.37Y   1:00.51  
                  27.12     1:00.51 (33.39)                                        
 -- Storvik, Anders           18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    57.42        DFS  
 -- Stacy, Peter              18 The Great Wolf S-MN    58.01        DFS  
 -- Shirey, Reese             17 Baylor Swim Club-SE    57.00        DFS  
 -- Taylor, Jason             17 Brandon Sports &-FL    51.16Y       DFS  
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:52.09   3/28/2007 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    American: A 1:52.09   3/28/2007 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 1:52.20    7/2/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
        Meet: M 1:59.88    8/5/2008 Kyle Whitaker, Duneland Swim Cl            
Natl Jr Team:   2:01.19                                                        
 LC Junior A:   2:08.69                                                        
     SCN Cut:   2:06.99                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   2:10.59                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Whitaker, Kyle            16 Duneland Swim Cl-IN  2:01.50    1:59.88M  20  
                  26.49       57.36 (30.87)     1:29.06 (31.70)     1:59.88 (30.82)
  2 McGraw, Todd              18 Virginia Gators-VA   2:01.68    2:00.31   17  
                  27.72       58.77 (31.05)     1:30.14 (31.37)     2:00.31 (30.17)
  3 Castro, Frederico         18 Virginia Gators-VA   2:03.37    2:00.51   16  
                  27.22       58.99 (31.77)     1:30.53 (31.54)     2:00.51 (29.98)
  4 Hodgson, Dakota           16 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:02.16    2:01.16   15  
                  27.66       59.08 (31.42)     1:30.54 (31.46)     2:01.16 (30.62)
  5 Pottieger, Brad           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:02.50    2:02.17   14  
                  27.87       59.03 (31.16)     1:30.79 (31.76)     2:02.17 (31.38)
  6 Leclere, Victor           18 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  2:03.11    2:02.52   13  
                  27.71       58.50 (30.79)     1:30.37 (31.87)     2:02.52 (32.15)
  7 Dietrich, Doug            18 Unattached-AM        2:02.61    2:02.68   12  
                  27.47       58.55 (31.08)     1:30.28 (31.73)     2:02.68 (32.40)
  8 Benner, Peter             18 Savannah Swim Te-GA  2:03.51    2:03.82   11  
                  27.49       58.89 (31.40)     1:30.93 (32.04)     2:03.82 (32.89)
B - Final
  9 Hinshaw, Ben              17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:04.25    2:03.34    9  
                  28.07       59.19 (31.12)     1:31.36 (32.17)     2:03.34 (31.98)
 10 Martin, Cameron           17 Clearwater Aquat-FL  2:04.01    2:03.59    7  
                  27.39       58.75 (31.36)     1:30.77 (32.02)     2:03.59 (32.82)
 11 DiFederico, Justin        17 College Area Swi-SI  2:03.79    2:03.60    6  
                  28.19       59.15 (30.96)     1:31.46 (32.31)     2:03.60 (32.14)
 12 Gemmell, Andrew           17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:04.00    2:03.76    5  
                  28.61     1:00.01 (31.40)     1:32.23 (32.22)     2:03.76 (31.53)
 13 Buchanan, Aaron           17 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:03.85    2:03.79    4  
                  27.96       59.18 (31.22)     1:31.80 (32.62)     2:03.79 (31.99)
 14 Glavich, Dominick         15 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:04.32    2:03.86    3  
                  28.10       59.78 (31.68)     1:31.63 (31.85)     2:03.86 (32.23)
 15 Guttmann, Marcus          18 Lobo Aquatic Clu-NM  2:04.12    2:04.05    2  
                  27.92       59.81 (31.89)     1:32.43 (32.62)     2:04.05 (31.62)
 16 Bonicelli, Eric           18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:03.89    2:05.94    1  
                  28.59       59.86 (31.27)     1:32.79 (32.93)     2:05.94 (33.15)
C - Final
 17 Miller, Daniel            17 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  2:04.51    2:03.76  
                  27.97       58.81 (30.84)     1:31.15 (32.34)     2:03.76 (32.61)
 18 Houser, Matt              17 Greenville Swim-NC   2:05.77    2:03.94  
                  27.48       58.86 (31.38)     1:31.16 (32.30)     2:03.94 (32.78)
 19 Brown, Austin             17 Redlands Swim Te-CA  2:05.15    2:04.27  
                  27.93       59.73 (31.80)     1:31.67 (31.94)     2:04.27 (32.60)
 20 Laflamme, David           17 Ripon Aquatics-PC    2:04.73    2:07.55  
                  27.71       59.24 (31.53)     1:32.90 (33.66)     2:07.55 (34.65)
 21 Griffin, Chris            16 West Austin Aqua-ST  2:05.42    2:07.85  
                  28.41     1:01.09 (32.68)     1:33.95 (32.86)     2:07.85 (33.90)
 22 Sullivan, Robbie          18 Ngsv Gator Aquat-CA  2:04.70    2:09.38  
                  28.54     1:01.16 (32.62)     1:35.29 (34.13)     2:09.38 (34.09)
 -- Martin, Riley             18 Highbridge Aquat-KY  2:05.72         DQ  
 -- Simpson, Maclin           16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:05.15         DQ  
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:52.09   3/28/2007 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    American: A 1:52.09   3/28/2007 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 1:52.20    7/2/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
        Meet: M 1:59.88    8/5/2008 Kyle Whitaker, Duneland Swim Cl            
Natl Jr Team:   2:01.19                                                        
 LC Junior A:   2:08.69                                                        
     SCN Cut:   2:06.99                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   2:10.59                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whitaker, Kyle            16 Duneland Swim Cl-IN  2:01.73    2:01.50  
                  26.42       56.94 (30.52)     1:29.40 (32.46)     2:01.50 (32.10)
  2 McGraw, Todd              18 Virginia Gators-VA   2:01.25    2:01.68  
                  28.33       59.83 (31.50)     1:30.99 (31.16)     2:01.68 (30.69)
  3 Hodgson, Dakota           16 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:02.17    2:02.16  
                  27.85       58.82 (30.97)     1:31.11 (32.29)     2:02.16 (31.05)
  4 Pottieger, Brad           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:03.82    2:02.50  
                  28.23       59.80 (31.57)     1:31.52 (31.72)     2:02.50 (30.98)
  5 Dietrich, Doug            18 Unattached-AM        2:02.19    2:02.61  
                  27.67       58.60 (30.93)     1:30.86 (32.26)     2:02.61 (31.75)
  6 Leclere, Victor           18 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  2:03.21    2:03.11  
                  27.61       59.21 (31.60)     1:31.07 (31.86)     2:03.11 (32.04)
  7 Castro, Frederico         18 Virginia Gators-VA   2:00.76    2:03.37  
                  27.40       59.10 (31.70)     1:31.81 (32.71)     2:03.37 (31.56)
  8 Benner, Peter             18 Savannah Swim Te-GA  2:08.38    2:03.51  
                  27.53       58.52 (30.99)     1:30.60 (32.08)     2:03.51 (32.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 DiFederico, Justin        17 College Area Swi-SI  2:02.87    2:03.79  
                  28.28       59.82 (31.54)     1:31.89 (32.07)     2:03.79 (31.90)
 10 Buchanan, Aaron           17 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:04.92    2:03.85  
                  27.80       59.07 (31.27)     1:31.45 (32.38)     2:03.85 (32.40)
 11 Bonicelli, Eric           18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:05.72    2:03.89  
                  27.69       59.37 (31.68)     1:31.53 (32.16)     2:03.89 (32.36)
 12 Gemmell, Andrew           17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:03.12    2:04.00  
                  28.85     1:00.25 (31.40)     1:32.51 (32.26)     2:04.00 (31.49)
 13 Martin, Cameron           17 Clearwater Aquat-FL  2:06.41    2:04.01  
                  27.57       58.59 (31.02)     1:30.48 (31.89)     2:04.01 (33.53)
 14 Guttmann, Marcus          18 Lobo Aquatic Clu-NM  2:06.47    2:04.12  
                  28.33     1:00.05 (31.72)     1:32.81 (32.76)     2:04.12 (31.31)
 15 Hinshaw, Ben              17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:07.03    2:04.25  
                  28.76       59.72 (30.96)     1:32.23 (32.51)     2:04.25 (32.02)
 16 Glavich, Dominick         15 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:05.87    2:04.32  
                  28.18     1:00.26 (32.08)     1:32.74 (32.48)     2:04.32 (31.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miller, Daniel            17 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  2:06.49    2:04.51  
                  27.78       58.85 (31.07)     1:31.74 (32.89)     2:04.51 (32.77)
 18 Sullivan, Robbie          18 Ngsv Gator Aquat-CA  2:06.54    2:04.70  
                  27.55       58.27 (30.72)     1:30.46 (32.19)     2:04.70 (34.24)
 19 Laflamme, David           17 Ripon Aquatics-PC    2:07.17    2:04.73  
                  26.95       57.92 (30.97)     1:30.70 (32.78)     2:04.73 (34.03)
 20 Simpson, Maclin           16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:05.86    2:05.15  
                  28.22     1:00.37 (32.15)     1:32.38 (32.01)     2:05.15 (32.77)
 20 Brown, Austin             17 Redlands Swim Te-CA  2:03.68    2:05.15  
                  27.12       58.56 (31.44)     1:31.69 (33.13)     2:05.15 (33.46)
 22 Cragin, Cole              17 The Fleet-GU         2:05.90    2:05.20  
                  27.73       59.18 (31.45)     1:32.44 (33.26)     2:05.20 (32.76)
 23 Griffin, Chris            16 West Austin Aqua-ST  2:07.32    2:05.42  
                  28.09     1:00.06 (31.97)     1:33.07 (33.01)     2:05.42 (32.35)
 24 Martin, Riley             18 Highbridge Aquat-KY  2:08.43    2:05.72  
                  29.07     1:01.23 (32.16)     1:33.29 (32.06)     2:05.72 (32.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Houser, Matt              17 Greenville Swim-NC   2:05.97    2:05.77  
                  28.02     1:00.01 (31.99)     1:32.89 (32.88)     2:05.77 (32.88)
 26 Hart, Nathan              16 YMCA of W. NC-NC     2:06.72    2:05.86  
                  28.28     1:00.58 (32.30)     1:32.61 (32.03)     2:05.86 (33.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Owen, Cameron             18 Southeastern Swi-IN  2:07.75    2:06.01  
                  28.12     1:00.27 (32.15)     1:33.36 (33.09)     2:06.01 (32.65)
 28 Harper, Greg              16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:05.05    2:06.09  
                  27.49       59.48 (31.99)     1:32.60 (33.12)     2:06.09 (33.49)
 28 Cox, Mark                 17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:05.08    2:06.09  
                  28.68     1:00.42 (31.74)     1:33.04 (32.62)     2:06.09 (33.05)
 30 La Mothe, Alec            17 Washington Towns-IN  2:08.08    2:06.14  
                  28.36       59.75 (31.39)     1:32.92 (33.17)     2:06.14 (33.22)
 30 Wiederecht, Chris         17 Westport/Weston-CT   2:08.20    2:06.14  
                  28.05     1:00.22 (32.17)     1:32.78 (32.56)     2:06.14 (33.36)
 32 Stringer, Shaun           16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:07.49    2:06.18  
                  27.69       59.58 (31.89)     1:32.28 (32.70)     2:06.18 (33.90)
 33 Rimkus, Charlie           17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:04.42    2:06.22  
                  27.56       59.67 (32.11)     1:32.58 (32.91)     2:06.22 (33.64)
 34 Russell, Ben              18 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  2:07.64    2:06.27  
                  29.24     1:00.99 (31.75)     1:33.40 (32.41)     2:06.27 (32.87)
 34 Mattar, Tony              18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:07.30    2:06.27  
                  28.88     1:00.52 (31.64)     1:33.09 (32.57)     2:06.27 (33.18)
 36 Aitken, Michael           18 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:08.49    2:06.32  
                  28.44     1:00.59 (32.15)     1:32.99 (32.40)     2:06.32 (33.33)
 37 Pennington, Tyler         18 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:06.84    2:06.35  
                  27.86     1:00.06 (32.20)     1:33.27 (33.21)     2:06.35 (33.08)
 38 Berry, Jordan             17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:08.44    2:06.39  
                  27.38       58.85 (31.47)     1:32.81 (33.96)     2:06.39 (33.58)
 39 Costello, Sean            18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:07.16    2:06.44  
                  29.23     1:00.34 (31.11)     1:33.39 (33.05)     2:06.44 (33.05)
 40 Waugh, Mark               16 Allegheny North-AM   2:08.60    2:06.53  
                  28.44     1:00.32 (31.88)     1:33.46 (33.14)     2:06.53 (33.07)
 41 Kybartas, Tyler           18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:10.30    2:06.64  
                  27.52       58.68 (31.16)     1:31.57 (32.89)     2:06.64 (35.07)
 42 Donnelly, Vincent         17 Brandon Sports &-FL  2:07.21    2:06.66  
                  28.06       59.60 (31.54)     1:33.37 (33.77)     2:06.66 (33.29)
 43 Pysnik, Joseph            17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:07.53    2:06.71  
                  28.66     1:00.52 (31.86)     1:33.59 (33.07)     2:06.71 (33.12)
 44 Hwang, Bob                15 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:07.09    2:06.83  
                  28.45     1:00.14 (31.69)     1:32.82 (32.68)     2:06.83 (34.01)
 45 Miller, Ellis             16 Aquahawgs-AR         2:08.12    2:06.84  
                  27.73       58.92 (31.19)     1:32.19 (33.27)     2:06.84 (34.65)
 46 Grothe, Zane              16 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:08.38    2:06.95  
                  28.42     1:00.21 (31.79)     1:33.51 (33.30)     2:06.95 (33.44)
 46 Mullins, Wesley           18 Una Txla-NJ          2:05.13    2:06.95  
                  28.59     1:00.17 (31.58)     1:32.70 (32.53)     2:06.95 (34.25)
 48 Culver, Eric              17 Marist Swim Club-MR  2:08.36    2:06.97  
                  28.05       59.98 (31.93)     1:33.03 (33.05)     2:06.97 (33.94)
 49 Hart, Mike                17 Mason Manta Rays-OH  2:07.86    2:07.31  
                  28.16     1:00.41 (32.25)     1:33.27 (32.86)     2:07.31 (34.04)
 50 Cerra, Nicholas           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.42    2:07.38  
                  27.77       59.41 (31.64)     1:33.08 (33.67)     2:07.38 (34.30)
 51 Middleton, Aaron          18 Auburn Aquatics-SE   2:07.63    2:07.57  
                  27.54       58.44 (30.90)     1:30.94 (32.50)     2:07.57 (36.63)
 52 Vinyard, Mike             15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:08.87    2:07.62  
                  29.17     1:01.06 (31.89)     1:33.89 (32.83)     2:07.62 (33.73)
 53 Gauger, Tylor             17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:08.74    2:07.74  
                  29.11     1:01.51 (32.40)     1:34.52 (33.01)     2:07.74 (33.22)
 54 Jacobson, Matt            18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:08.53    2:07.76  
                  28.36       59.77 (31.41)     1:32.98 (33.21)     2:07.76 (34.78)
 55 Trahin, Sam               17 Northwest Aquati-IN  2:08.55    2:07.81  
                  28.19       59.73 (31.54)     1:33.33 (33.60)     2:07.81 (34.48)
 56 Bushman, Luke             17 Green Bay YMCA-WI    2:05.20    2:08.03  
                  28.35     1:00.47 (32.12)     1:33.53 (33.06)     2:08.03 (34.50)
 57 Horrell, Max              17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:52.06Y   2:08.25  
                  28.32     1:00.69 (32.37)     1:34.33 (33.64)     2:08.25 (33.92)
 58 Redondo, Brock            16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:08.51    2:08.40  
                  28.45     1:00.99 (32.54)     1:34.23 (33.24)     2:08.40 (34.17)
 59 Stubblefield, Seth        15 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:07.31    2:08.46  
                  28.33     1:01.21 (32.88)     1:34.61 (33.40)     2:08.46 (33.85)
 60 Cullom, Deni              17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:09.04    2:08.47  
                  29.51     1:01.96 (32.45)     1:35.29 (33.33)     2:08.47 (33.18)
 61 Boston, Brett             16 New South Swimmi-NC  2:07.17    2:08.49  
                  29.03     1:01.25 (32.22)     1:34.17 (32.92)     2:08.49 (34.32)
 62 Elling, Thomas            16 Black Dog Swimmi-MN  2:07.49    2:08.54  
                  28.75     1:01.18 (32.43)     1:34.58 (33.40)     2:08.54 (33.96)
 63 Taylor, Jason             17 Brandon Sports &-FL  2:09.00    2:08.58  
                  29.29     1:01.53 (32.24)     1:35.20 (33.67)     2:08.58 (33.38)
 64 Wurzbacher, Owen          17 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  2:09.16    2:08.61  
                  28.30       59.46 (31.16)     1:32.86 (33.40)     2:08.61 (35.75)
 65 Wang, Charley             18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:51.55Y   2:08.67  
                  28.49     1:00.51 (32.02)     1:33.84 (33.33)     2:08.67 (34.83)
 66 Nicholson, Mark           18 Central Virginia-VA  2:08.52    2:08.74  
                  27.53       59.24 (31.71)     1:32.75 (33.51)     2:08.74 (35.99)
 67 Kruse, Matthew            18 Southeastern Swi-IN  2:07.46    2:08.80  
                  29.06     1:02.50 (33.44)     1:35.61 (33.11)     2:08.80 (33.19)
 68 Lewis, Max                17 The Fleet-GU         2:08.25    2:08.81  
                  29.29     1:01.66 (32.37)     1:35.05 (33.39)     2:08.81 (33.76)
 69 Hueni, Jonathan           18 Irish Aquatics-IN    2:10.43    2:08.88  
                  28.74     1:00.33 (31.59)     1:34.23 (33.90)     2:08.88 (34.65)
 70 Allen, Mason              16 Bend Swim Club-OR    2:06.18    2:08.93  
                  27.89     1:00.59 (32.70)     1:33.80 (33.21)     2:08.93 (35.13)
 71 Cirillo, Christopher      17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:07.85    2:08.94  
                  27.84     1:00.33 (32.49)     1:34.61 (34.28)     2:08.94 (34.33)
 72 Thomas, Michael           16 North Baltimore-MD   2:09.86    2:09.00  
                  29.17     1:02.02 (32.85)     1:35.71 (33.69)     2:09.00 (33.29)
 73 Ford, Ross                18 Lyons Swim Club-IL   2:07.72    2:09.02  
                  27.30       59.73 (32.43)     1:34.05 (34.32)     2:09.02 (34.97)
 74 Murray, Matthew           16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:51.73Y   2:09.21  
                  28.31     1:01.23 (32.92)     1:34.95 (33.72)     2:09.21 (34.26)
 75 Dufour, Joseph            18 Sterling Stingra-IL  1:51.65Y   2:09.30  
                  28.82     1:01.70 (32.88)     1:35.57 (33.87)     2:09.30 (33.73)
 76 Bonse, Julian             18 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:08.77    2:09.31  
                  29.15     1:02.19 (33.04)     1:35.96 (33.77)     2:09.31 (33.35)
 77 Tutass, Shane             18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:50.70Y   2:09.40  
                  29.36     1:01.98 (32.62)     1:35.82 (33.84)     2:09.40 (33.58)
 78 Kramer, Chris             17 York YMCA-MA         2:08.52    2:09.41  
                  29.42     1:01.99 (32.57)     1:35.79 (33.80)     2:09.41 (33.62)
 79 Materniak, Eric           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:08.90    2:09.68  
                  29.16     1:03.02 (33.86)     1:36.59 (33.57)     2:09.68 (33.09)
 80 Heinrich, Colin           18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:51.95Y   2:09.84  
                  28.70     1:01.16 (32.46)     1:35.24 (34.08)     2:09.84 (34.60)
 81 Wojciechowski, John       16 Brophy East Swim-AZ  2:06.24    2:09.87  
                  27.53       58.78 (31.25)     1:32.96 (34.18)     2:09.87 (36.91)
 82 DiDio, Spencer            17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:09.38    2:10.04  
                  28.20     1:01.18 (32.98)     1:35.38 (34.20)     2:10.04 (34.66)
 83 Janney, Niall             18 Long Reach Swim-ME   1:52.39Y   2:10.05  
                  27.93       59.47 (31.54)     1:33.49 (34.02)     2:10.05 (36.56)
 84 Pryor, Michael            18 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:08.91    2:10.45  
                  28.75     1:02.06 (33.31)     1:36.29 (34.23)     2:10.45 (34.16)
 85 Florea, Tudor             17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:07.19    2:10.47  
                  28.64     1:01.74 (33.10)     1:35.81 (34.07)     2:10.47 (34.66)
 86 Muller, Andrew            18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:51.67Y   2:10.59  
                  28.32     1:01.08 (32.76)     1:35.71 (34.63)     2:10.59 (34.88)
 87 Rafalski, Ben             17 Mt Hood Swim Tea-OR  2:07.29    2:10.74  
                  28.48     1:01.37 (32.89)     1:35.31 (33.94)     2:10.74 (35.43)
 88 Korotkin, Brian           16 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:08.29    2:10.75  
                  29.16     1:02.46 (33.30)     1:36.19 (33.73)     2:10.75 (34.56)
 89 Fletcher, Sean            16 Mason Makos Swim-PV  1:52.05Y   2:10.77  
                  28.00     1:00.40 (32.40)     1:35.57 (35.17)     2:10.77 (35.20)
 90 Schranck, Andy            18 Heat Swimming-OZ     2:10.25    2:10.88  
                  28.91     1:02.00 (33.09)     1:36.48 (34.48)     2:10.88 (34.40)
 91 Biegel, Tim               17 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  1:52.23Y   2:11.24  
                  28.72     1:00.69 (31.97)     1:34.31 (33.62)     2:11.24 (36.93)
 92 Pappy, Adlai              18 Chattahoochee Sw-GA  2:10.19    2:11.71  
                  29.90     1:03.24 (33.34)     1:37.33 (34.09)     2:11.71 (34.38)
 93 Lehtonen, John Robert     18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:08.73    2:11.78  
                                1:00.74 ( )     1:35.35 (34.61)     2:11.78 (36.43)
 94 Simoni, Evan              18 College Area Swi-SI  2:09.24    2:11.86  
                  28.96     1:01.48 (32.52)     1:35.21 (33.73)     2:11.86 (36.65)
 95 Lopez Cantera, Victor     17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  1:51.86Y   2:12.05  
                  28.21     1:00.87 (32.66)     1:35.79 (34.92)     2:12.05 (36.26)
 96 Hermes, Johnnie           18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:53.37Y   2:12.21  
                  29.71     1:02.26 (32.55)     1:36.85 (34.59)     2:12.21 (35.36)
 97 Seo, Young Tae            14 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:07.98    2:12.48  
                  28.64     1:01.74 (33.10)     1:36.59 (34.85)     2:12.48 (35.89)
 98 Darmody, Kip              15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:08.17    2:12.56  
                  30.01     1:03.63 (33.62)     1:38.17 (34.54)     2:12.56 (34.39)
 99 Tierney, Paul             18 Black Dog Swimmi-MN  2:09.26    2:13.06  
                  28.97     1:02.77 (33.80)     1:38.04 (35.27)     2:13.06 (35.02)
100 Gunderson, Will           16 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  2:09.74    2:13.35  
                  29.14     1:03.13 (33.99)     1:38.61 (35.48)     2:13.35 (34.74)
101 Acheson, Austin           17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:08.05    2:13.90  
                  28.82     1:02.19 (33.37)     1:37.09 (34.90)     2:13.90 (36.81)
102 Caldwell, Nicholas        15 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   1:51.19Y   2:14.07  
                  29.29     1:02.75 (33.46)     1:38.24 (35.49)     2:14.07 (35.83)
103 Poletto, Jack             17 Delta Aquatics-IL    2:08.25    2:14.21  
                  28.96     1:02.33 (33.37)     1:37.61 (35.28)     2:14.21 (36.60)
104 Chin, Andrew              17 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:53.08Y   2:15.22  
                  28.50     1:01.13 (32.63)     1:36.16 (35.03)     2:15.22 (39.06)
105 Weeks, Kyle               18 Inland Coastal A-SI  2:07.80    2:16.17  
                  28.94     1:02.54 (33.60)     1:39.58 (37.04)     2:16.17 (36.59)
106 Lee, Spencer              16 California Aquat-CA  2:08.29    2:16.77  
                  29.16     1:01.81 (32.65)     1:37.44 (35.63)     2:16.77 (39.33)
107 Johnson, Drew             16 Team Foxjet-MN       2:07.35    2:17.11  
                  29.80     1:03.06 (33.26)     1:38.00 (34.94)     2:17.11 (39.11)
108 Tran, Andrew              17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:51.12Y   2:17.13  
                  28.32     1:01.83 (33.51)     1:38.17 (36.34)     2:17.13 (38.96)
 -- Sell, Tyler               16 City of Pembroke-FG  2:08.69         DQ  
 -- Roney, Matt               16 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:10.34         DQ  
 -- Ferguson, Stuart          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:04.08        DFS  
 -- Koubratoff, Bobby         18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:10.06        DFS  
 -- McCarroll, Connor         17 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:09.78        DFS  
 -- Signorin, Connor          16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:09.89         NS  
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:54.80    7/4/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
    American: A 1:54.80    7/4/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
   U.S. Open: O 1:54.80    7/4/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
        Meet: M 2:00.87    8/8/2008 Nick D'Innocenzo, Magnus Aquatic G         
Natl Jr Team:   2:06.49                                                        
 LC Junior A:   2:11.59                                                        
     SCN Cut:   2:10.59                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   2:13.19                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 D'Innocenzo, Nick         17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:03.29    2:00.87M  20  
                  26.67       58.15 (31.48)     1:32.97 (34.82)     2:00.87 (27.90)
  2 Whitaker, Kyle            16 Duneland Swim Cl-IN  2:04.95    2:01.27   17  
                  25.55       56.26 (30.71)     1:31.95 (35.69)     2:01.27 (29.32)
  3 Benner, Peter             18 Savannah Swim Te-GA  2:05.93    2:04.71   16  
                  26.88       59.68 (32.80)     1:36.12 (36.44)     2:04.71 (28.59)
  4 Houser, Matt              17 Greenville Swim-NC   2:05.40    2:05.27   15  
                  27.07       58.05 (30.98)     1:35.67 (37.62)     2:05.27 (29.60)
  5 Inwood, Tomas             18 University Swim-LE   2:05.51    2:05.63   14  
                  26.93       59.83 (32.90)     1:36.36 (36.53)     2:05.63 (29.27)
  6 Owens, Kyle               17 Barracuda Swim C-SE  2:06.31    2:06.65   13  
                  27.16       59.24 (32.08)     1:36.57 (37.33)     2:06.65 (30.08)
  7 Rimkus, Charlie           17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:06.94    2:07.13   12  
                  27.33     1:00.21 (32.88)     1:38.06 (37.85)     2:07.13 (29.07)
  8 Joye, Woody               16 Montgomery YMCA-SE   2:06.63    2:08.48   11  
                  27.19       59.68 (32.49)     1:39.41 (39.73)     2:08.48 (29.07)
B - Final
  9 Gordon, Paul              18 Sioux Falls Snow-SD  2:07.01    2:06.62    9  
                  27.56     1:00.89 (33.33)     1:37.70 (36.81)     2:06.62 (28.92)
 10 Hinshaw, Ben              17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:07.11    2:06.69    7  
                  27.55     1:00.04 (32.49)     1:37.78 (37.74)     2:06.69 (28.91)
 11 Rowan, Sam                17 Eugene City Swim-OR  2:07.71    2:07.06    6  
                  28.10     1:00.01 (31.91)     1:36.97 (36.96)     2:07.06 (30.09)
 12 Lendrum, Alex             17 Brophy East Swim-AZ  2:08.12    2:08.17    5  
                  27.83       59.61 (31.78)     1:38.10 (38.49)     2:08.17 (30.07)
 13 Swanson, Conor            17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  2:07.17    2:08.27    4  
                  27.55     1:00.29 (32.74)     1:37.72 (37.43)     2:08.27 (30.55)
 14 Shaw, Mason               16 Spokane Area Swi-IE  2:08.36    2:08.48    3  
                  27.51     1:01.72 (34.21)     1:37.85 (36.13)     2:08.48 (30.63)
 15 Grinalds, Andrew          17 Westport/Weston-CT   2:08.09    2:10.14    2  
                  27.62       59.51 (31.89)     1:38.72 (39.21)     2:10.14 (31.42)
 16 Ferguson, Stuart          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:08.04    2:10.83    1  
                  27.46     1:01.22 (33.76)     1:38.31 (37.09)     2:10.83 (32.52)
C - Final
 17 Shilling, Brandon         17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:09.19    2:06.94  
                  26.61       59.52 (32.91)     1:36.84 (37.32)     2:06.94 (30.10)
 18 Bass, Bill                18 Duneland Swim Cl-IN  2:09.12    2:07.26  
                  27.76     1:00.72 (32.96)     1:37.91 (37.19)     2:07.26 (29.35)
 19 Weiss, Michael            17 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  2:09.05    2:07.38  
                  27.67       59.73 (32.06)     1:37.92 (38.19)     2:07.38 (29.46)
 20 Kiel, Brian               16 Unattached-MN        2:09.78    2:08.66  
                  27.32     1:00.24 (32.92)     1:37.65 (37.41)     2:08.66 (31.01)
 21 Wagner, Jack              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.01    2:09.39  
                  28.00     1:00.51 (32.51)     1:40.18 (39.67)     2:09.39 (29.21)
 22 Ringquist, Austin         15 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  2:09.64    2:09.64  
                  27.72     1:00.66 (32.94)     1:39.71 (39.05)     2:09.64 (29.93)
 23 Signorin, Connor          16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:09.31    2:10.13  
                  28.25     1:01.27 (33.02)     1:40.12 (38.85)     2:10.13 (30.01)
 24 Buchanan, Aaron           17 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:09.45    2:10.78  
                  27.91     1:00.64 (32.73)     1:39.73 (39.09)     2:10.78 (31.05)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:54.80    7/4/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
    American: A 1:54.80    7/4/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
   U.S. Open: O 1:54.80    7/4/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
        Meet: M 2:00.87    8/8/2008 Nick D'Innocenzo, Magnus Aquatic G         
Natl Jr Team:   2:06.49                                                        
 LC Junior A:   2:11.59                                                        
     SCN Cut:   2:10.59                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   2:13.19                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 D'Innocenzo, Nick         17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:02.28    2:03.29  
                  26.57       58.28 (31.71)     1:33.86 (35.58)     2:03.29 (29.43)
  2 Whitaker, Kyle            16 Duneland Swim Cl-IN  2:04.09    2:04.95  
                  25.91       57.42 (31.51)     1:34.73 (37.31)     2:04.95 (30.22)
  3 Houser, Matt              17 Greenville Swim-NC   2:07.12    2:05.40  
                  27.00       58.68 (31.68)     1:36.02 (37.34)     2:05.40 (29.38)
  4 Inwood, Tomas             18 University Swim-LE   2:07.96    2:05.51  
                  27.33       59.98 (32.65)     1:36.18 (36.20)     2:05.51 (29.33)
  5 Benner, Peter             18 Savannah Swim Te-GA  2:07.80    2:05.93  
                  27.14     1:00.11 (32.97)     1:37.03 (36.92)     2:05.93 (28.90)
  6 Owens, Kyle               17 Barracuda Swim C-SE  2:07.23    2:06.31  
                  27.03       58.68 (31.65)     1:36.38 (37.70)     2:06.31 (29.93)
  7 Joye, Woody               16 Montgomery YMCA-SE   2:07.25    2:06.63  
                  27.37       58.65 (31.28)     1:37.88 (39.23)     2:06.63 (28.75)
  8 Gemmell, Andrew           17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:07.31    2:06.92  
                  28.19       59.60 (31.41)     1:37.39 (37.79)     2:06.92 (29.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rimkus, Charlie           17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:05.31    2:06.94  
                  27.27       59.91 (32.64)     1:38.09 (38.18)     2:06.94 (28.85)
 10 Gordon, Paul              18 Sioux Falls Snow-SD  2:07.12    2:07.01  
                  27.38       59.59 (32.21)     1:37.44 (37.85)     2:07.01 (29.57)
 11 Hinshaw, Ben              17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:05.77    2:07.11  
                  27.22       59.69 (32.47)     1:37.28 (37.59)     2:07.11 (29.83)
 12 Swanson, Conor            17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  2:10.33    2:07.17  
                  27.82     1:00.68 (32.86)     1:37.30 (36.62)     2:07.17 (29.87)
 13 Rowan, Sam                17 Eugene City Swim-OR  2:10.35    2:07.71  
                  27.84       59.70 (31.86)     1:37.08 (37.38)     2:07.71 (30.63)
 14 Ferguson, Stuart          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:10.74    2:08.04  
                  27.07     1:01.53 (34.46)     1:37.29 (35.76)     2:08.04 (30.75)
 15 Grinalds, Andrew          17 Westport/Weston-CT   2:11.23    2:08.09  
                  27.44       59.05 (31.61)     1:37.69 (38.64)     2:08.09 (30.40)
 16 Lendrum, Alex             17 Brophy East Swim-AZ  2:07.51    2:08.12  
                  27.58       59.55 (31.97)     1:38.33 (38.78)     2:08.12 (29.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shaw, Mason               16 Spokane Area Swi-IE  2:06.89    2:08.36  
                  26.92     1:00.64 (33.72)     1:37.61 (36.97)     2:08.36 (30.75)
 18 Wagner, Jack              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.54    2:09.01  
                  27.88     1:00.62 (32.74)     1:39.72 (39.10)     2:09.01 (29.29)
 19 Weiss, Michael            17 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  2:10.77    2:09.05  
                  28.13     1:00.50 (32.37)     1:39.48 (38.98)     2:09.05 (29.57)
 19 Singley, Wil              18 North Texas Nada-NT  1:51.91Y   2:09.05  
                  27.89     1:00.80 (32.91)     1:39.99 (39.19)     2:09.05 (29.06)
 21 Bass, Bill                18 Duneland Swim Cl-IN  1:50.44Y   2:09.12  
                  27.52     1:00.37 (32.85)     1:38.93 (38.56)     2:09.12 (30.19)
 22 Shilling, Brandon         17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:10.46    2:09.19  
                  27.20       59.75 (32.55)     1:37.79 (38.04)     2:09.19 (31.40)
 23 Signorin, Connor          16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:11.25    2:09.31  
                  28.01     1:00.76 (32.75)     1:39.21 (38.45)     2:09.31 (30.10)
 24 Buchanan, Aaron           17 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:10.19    2:09.45  
                                  20.07 ( )   1:38.64 (1:18.57)     2:09.45 (30.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Risley, Graham            17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  1:55.43Y   2:09.52  
                  27.02     1:00.10 (33.08)     1:38.20 (38.10)     2:09.52 (31.32)
 26 Ringquist, Austin         15 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  2:10.78    2:09.64  
                  27.65     1:00.32 (32.67)     1:40.27 (39.95)     2:09.64 (29.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kiel, Brian               16 Unattached-MN        1:52.23Y   2:09.78  
                  27.70     1:01.08 (33.38)     1:38.75 (37.67)     2:09.78 (31.03)
 28 Solis, Eric               17 West Michigan Sw-MI  2:09.41    2:09.83  
                  28.06     1:01.74 (33.68)     1:40.05 (38.31)     2:09.83 (29.78)
 29 Koon, Nolan               18 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:08.00    2:09.85  
                  27.81     1:00.72 (32.91)     1:39.35 (38.63)     2:09.85 (30.50)
 30 Berry, Jordan             17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:10.43    2:09.90  
                  27.67     1:00.63 (32.96)     1:40.06 (39.43)     2:09.90 (29.84)
 31 Ashcraft, Justin          17 Team Charlotte S-NC  2:10.37    2:09.93  
                  28.05     1:00.83 (32.78)     1:40.55 (39.72)     2:09.93 (29.38)
 32 Janney, Niall             18 Long Reach Swim-ME   1:52.74Y   2:09.96  
                  27.60     1:00.42 (32.82)     1:38.50 (38.08)     2:09.96 (31.46)
 33 Knaak, Andy               18 Star Swim Team-MN    2:08.65    2:10.08  
                  27.90     1:00.94 (33.04)     1:38.66 (37.72)     2:10.08 (31.42)
 34 Ting, Jason               17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  2:10.99    2:10.33  
                  27.95     1:02.08 (34.13)     1:39.24 (37.16)     2:10.33 (31.09)
 35 Mudd, Austin              18 Southeastern Swi-IN  2:08.63    2:10.42  
                  27.55       59.92 (32.37)     1:38.86 (38.94)     2:10.42 (31.56)
 36 Glavich, Dominick         15 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:09.98    2:10.50  
                  27.46     1:00.91 (33.45)     1:39.53 (38.62)     2:10.50 (30.97)
 37 Thompson, Austen          17 Brophy East Swim-AZ  2:11.34    2:10.54  
                  27.57       59.99 (32.42)     1:39.37 (39.38)     2:10.54 (31.17)
 38 Thomas, Michael           16 North Baltimore-MD   2:11.84    2:10.61  
                  28.75     1:00.68 (31.93)     1:39.83 (39.15)     2:10.61 (30.78)
 39 Hommel, Robert            15 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:11.90    2:10.64  
                  28.58     1:02.98 (34.40)     1:39.77 (36.79)     2:10.64 (30.87)
 40 Roberson, Brett           17 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:11.86    2:10.66  
                  28.57     1:02.86 (34.29)     1:39.20 (36.34)     2:10.66 (31.46)
 41 Barrett, Robert           17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:12.10    2:10.76  
                  28.09     1:02.54 (34.45)     1:39.54 (37.00)     2:10.76 (31.22)
 42 Gunderson, Will           16 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  2:10.84    2:10.89  
                  27.09       59.67 (32.58)     1:39.64 (39.97)     2:10.89 (31.25)
 43 Meints, Joshua            17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:11.58    2:10.90  
                  27.57     1:00.62 (33.05)     1:39.85 (39.23)     2:10.90 (31.05)
 44 DiDio, Spencer            17 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:52.77Y   2:11.05  
                  27.09     1:00.90 (33.81)     1:41.25 (40.35)     2:11.05 (29.80)
 45 Lovelace, Chase           15 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:12.76    2:11.06  
                  28.73     1:02.33 (33.60)     1:40.50 (38.17)     2:11.06 (30.56)
 46 Harris, Taylor            17 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:11.89    2:11.09  
                  28.62     1:02.09 (33.47)     1:40.50 (38.41)     2:11.09 (30.59)
 46 Schranck, Andy            18 Heat Swimming-OZ     2:11.55    2:11.09  
                  27.79     1:00.57 (32.78)     1:40.22 (39.65)     2:11.09 (30.87)
 46 Mattar, Tony              18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:11.55    2:11.09  
                  28.48     1:02.95 (34.47)     1:41.74 (38.79)     2:11.09 (29.35)
 49 Omana, Carlos             15 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  2:10.48    2:11.10  
                  28.65     1:01.63 (32.98)     1:40.86 (39.23)     2:11.10 (30.24)
 50 Mirisola, Ian             18 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:49.50Y   2:11.12  
                  28.67     1:01.25 (32.58)     1:40.51 (39.26)     2:11.12 (30.61)
 51 Hasler, Daniel            16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:10.49    2:11.16  
                  29.03     1:02.30 (33.27)     1:40.64 (38.34)     2:11.16 (30.52)
 52 Bachman, Kendrick         17 Rochester Swim C-MN  2:10.11    2:11.20  
                  27.95     1:01.82 (33.87)     1:39.91 (38.09)     2:11.20 (31.29)
 53 Gilmore, James            17 Eugene City Swim-OR  2:10.51    2:11.23  
                  28.00     1:01.51 (33.51)     1:40.08 (38.57)     2:11.23 (31.15)
 54 Belecanech, Matthew       16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:53.61Y   2:11.25  
                  28.74     1:00.82 (32.08)     1:41.55 (40.73)     2:11.25 (29.70)
 54 O'Connor, Dan             16 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:11.89    2:11.25  
                  29.15     1:02.62 (33.47)     1:40.98 (38.36)     2:11.25 (30.27)
 56 Swain, Michael            17 Club Wolverine-MI    1:55.26Y   2:11.29  
                  29.54     1:04.44 (34.90)     1:41.02 (36.58)     2:11.29 (30.27)
 57 Roddy, Sean               17 North Baltimore-MD   2:12.79    2:11.35  
                  29.66     1:03.18 (33.52)     1:40.57 (37.39)     2:11.35 (30.78)
 58 Giddens, Jay              18 Inland Coastal A-SI  2:11.83    2:11.38  
                  27.76     1:01.86 (34.10)     1:40.98 (39.12)     2:11.38 (30.40)
 59 Simoni, Evan              18 College Area Swi-SI  2:09.73    2:11.45  
                  28.51     1:01.95 (33.44)     1:40.38 (38.43)     2:11.45 (31.07)
 60 Steel, Austin             17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:11.12    2:11.52  
                  28.46     1:01.44 (32.98)     1:41.80 (40.36)     2:11.52 (29.72)
 61 McGough, Jacob            16 Clovis Swim Club-CC  2:11.71    2:11.53  
                  28.04     1:01.29 (33.25)     1:40.94 (39.65)     2:11.53 (30.59)
 62 Hermes, Johnnie           18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:11.54    2:11.57  
                  28.59     1:02.17 (33.58)     1:41.22 (39.05)     2:11.57 (30.35)
 63 Little, Kevin             18 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:11.51    2:11.62  
                  28.50     1:02.45 (33.95)     1:41.95 (39.50)     2:11.62 (29.67)
 64 Chiu, Eric                18 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:54.59Y   2:11.64  
                  28.26     1:03.01 (34.75)     1:40.49 (37.48)     2:11.64 (31.15)
 65 Pennington, Tyler         18 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:12.24    2:11.66  
                  28.21     1:02.37 (34.16)     1:41.80 (39.43)     2:11.66 (29.86)
 66 Noble, Evan               16 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  2:09.55    2:11.67  
                  27.57     1:00.63 (33.06)     1:40.10 (39.47)     2:11.67 (31.57)
 67 Elliott, Matt             15 Peoria Area Wate-IL  2:10.69    2:11.72  
                  27.76     1:03.36 (35.60)     1:39.80 (36.44)     2:11.72 (31.92)
 68 Behrens, Kevin            15 Munster Swim Clu-IN  2:10.10    2:11.74  
                  27.18     1:00.14 (32.96)     1:40.31 (40.17)     2:11.74 (31.43)
 69 Abeysinghe, Andrew        17 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:10.82    2:11.89  
                  28.58     1:00.25 (31.67)     1:39.51 (39.26)     2:11.89 (32.38)
 70 Wepasnick, Zack           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:11.29    2:11.90  
                  28.14     1:00.45 (32.31)     1:39.94 (39.49)     2:11.90 (31.96)
 71 Jarzen, Jacob             17 Unattached-IL        2:08.07    2:11.92  
                  27.54       59.85 (32.31)     1:41.24 (41.39)     2:11.92 (30.68)
 72 Seo, Young Tae            14 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:12.17    2:11.96  
                  28.49     1:02.43 (33.94)     1:41.18 (38.75)     2:11.96 (30.78)
 73 Onken, Drew               17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:12.06    2:11.98  
                  28.86     1:02.73 (33.87)     1:40.51 (37.78)     2:11.98 (31.47)
 74 Young, Paul               16 Black Dog Swimmi-MN  1:55.05Y   2:12.07  
                  28.94     1:01.32 (32.38)     1:41.09 (39.77)     2:12.07 (30.98)
 75 Bills, Ryan               16 Metroplex Aquati-NT  1:52.39Y   2:12.13  
                  28.07     1:01.88 (33.81)     1:40.64 (38.76)     2:12.13 (31.49)
 76 Wurzbacher, Owen          17 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  2:10.62    2:12.18  
                  27.75     1:02.04 (34.29)     1:40.05 (38.01)     2:12.18 (32.13)
 77 Hoyt, Trevor              17 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA  2:11.23    2:12.23  
                  27.62     1:01.55 (33.93)     1:40.43 (38.88)     2:12.23 (31.80)
 78 Lehtonen, John Robert     18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:55.54Y   2:12.25  
                  28.55     1:03.11 (34.56)     1:41.20 (38.09)     2:12.25 (31.05)
 79 Cheah, Geoffrey           17 Unattached-PC        2:11.29    2:12.28  
                  28.05     1:00.39 (32.34)     1:41.17 (40.78)     2:12.28 (31.11)
 80 DiFederico, Justin        17 College Area Swi-SI  2:13.55    2:12.32  
                  27.58     1:00.71 (33.13)     1:40.55 (39.84)     2:12.32 (31.77)
 81 Honsa, Bryant             17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  1:55.49Y   2:12.38  
                  28.21     1:02.98 (34.77)     1:43.01 (40.03)     2:12.38 (29.37)
 82 Buerger, Jonathan         16 Allegheny North-AM   1:55.01Y   2:12.44  
                  29.12     1:03.01 (33.89)     1:42.89 (39.88)     2:12.44 (29.55)
 83 Lane, Jack                15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:10.12    2:12.50  
                  28.55     1:02.71 (34.16)     1:42.63 (39.92)     2:12.50 (29.87)
 84 Nicholson, Mark           18 Central Virginia-VA  1:55.45Y   2:12.56  
                  26.90     1:00.55 (33.65)     1:41.81 (41.26)     2:12.56 (30.75)
 85 Choi, Andrew              18 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:11.39    2:12.61  
                  28.90     1:02.75 (33.85)     1:41.46 (38.71)     2:12.61 (31.15)
 86 Funk, John                17 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:10.71    2:12.65  
                  27.45     1:00.69 (33.24)     1:39.95 (39.26)     2:12.65 (32.70)
 87 Burtch, Alex              17 Concord Swim Clu-IN  1:52.73Y   2:12.75  
                  28.39     1:01.57 (33.18)     1:41.90 (40.33)     2:12.75 (30.85)
 88 Freeman, Tim              18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:13.27    2:13.00  
                  28.90     1:06.36 (37.46)     1:41.81 (35.45)     2:13.00 (31.19)
 89 Siemasko, Brandon         17 Washington Towns-IN  1:56.01Y   2:13.03  
                  28.56     1:00.42 (31.86)     1:42.88 (42.46)     2:13.03 (30.15)
 90 Power, Robert             16 Suburban Swim Ce-MA  2:11.80    2:13.11  
                  28.07     1:02.04 (33.97)     1:40.41 (38.37)     2:13.11 (32.70)
 91 Phillips, Bradley         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:10.37    2:13.18  
                  27.64     1:01.04 (33.40)     1:41.57 (40.53)     2:13.18 (31.61)
 92 Taylor, Jake              16 Cache Valley Mar-UT  2:11.36    2:13.20  
                  28.23     1:01.45 (33.22)     1:42.59 (41.14)     2:13.20 (30.61)
 93 Albers, Joe               17 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:12.60    2:13.22  
                  27.98     1:02.87 (34.89)     1:42.25 (39.38)     2:13.22 (30.97)
 94 Weber, Mason              17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  2:12.71    2:13.28  
                  28.30     1:02.61 (34.31)     1:41.09 (38.48)     2:13.28 (32.19)
 95 Ress, Eric                17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:52.93Y   2:13.30  
                  27.27       58.89 (31.62)     1:41.30 (42.41)     2:13.30 (32.00)
 96 Martin, Cameron           17 Clearwater Aquat-FL  1:51.74Y   2:13.31  
                  27.50     1:00.36 (32.86)     1:41.47 (41.11)     2:13.31 (31.84)
 97 Brown, Austin             17 Redlands Swim Te-CA  2:10.78    2:13.36  
                  27.30     1:01.83 (34.53)     1:42.48 (40.65)     2:13.36 (30.88)
 98 Pebley, Jacob             14 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:13.55    2:13.38  
                  29.18     1:00.95 (31.77)     1:41.72 (40.77)     2:13.38 (31.66)
 99 Kelly, Carter             17 Team Foxjet-MN       1:54.94Y   2:13.48  
                  28.85     1:04.61 (35.76)     1:41.94 (37.33)     2:13.48 (31.54)
100 Offutt, Bryan             16 Green Terror Aqu-MD  2:09.70    2:13.56  
                  28.50     1:01.36 (32.86)     1:42.75 (41.39)     2:13.56 (30.81)
101 Chiu, Ryan                18 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:12.45    2:13.63  
                  29.06     1:05.18 (36.12)     1:42.99 (37.81)     2:13.63 (30.64)
102 Milberg, Kyle             16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:54.72Y   2:13.65  
                  28.29     1:00.82 (32.53)     1:41.14 (40.32)     2:13.65 (32.51)
103 Haefner, Michael          18 Aquahawgs-AR         1:53.71Y   2:13.75  
                  28.49     1:03.99 (35.50)     1:42.56 (38.57)     2:13.75 (31.19)
104 Munger, Graham            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:13.16    2:13.83  
                  29.62     1:05.00 (35.38)     1:43.45 (38.45)     2:13.83 (30.38)
105 Hart, Nathan              16 YMCA of W. NC-NC     2:10.84    2:13.87  
                  27.97     1:01.62 (33.65)     1:42.75 (41.13)     2:13.87 (31.12)
106 Sheranek, Tom             17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:54.48Y   2:13.90  
                  28.96     1:00.90 (31.94)     1:42.37 (41.47)     2:13.90 (31.53)
107 Kramer, Chris             17 York YMCA-MA         2:11.81    2:13.95  
                  29.23     1:02.74 (33.51)     1:42.42 (39.68)     2:13.95 (31.53)
108 Byers, Kevin              18 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:11.99    2:14.04  
                  28.08     1:01.60 (33.52)     1:42.24 (40.64)     2:14.04 (31.80)
109 Fletcher, Sean            16 Mason Makos Swim-PV  1:55.17Y   2:14.43  
                  27.53     1:02.11 (34.58)     1:44.00 (41.89)     2:14.43 (30.43)
109 King, Jason               16 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  2:10.32    2:14.43  
                  28.47     1:03.53 (35.06)     1:44.21 (40.68)     2:14.43 (30.22)
111 Schmuhl, Steve            15 Boulder Swimming-CO  2:11.15    2:14.59  
                  27.71     1:01.73 (34.02)     1:42.52 (40.79)     2:14.59 (32.07)
112 Glanda, Justin            15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:55.69Y   2:14.71  
                  27.98     1:03.68 (35.70)     1:43.81 (40.13)     2:14.71 (30.90)
113 Correll, Ben              17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:10.07    2:14.80  
                  28.47     1:02.33 (33.86)     1:43.45 (41.12)     2:14.80 (31.35)
114 Tran, Andrew              17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:13.36    2:14.85  
                  28.30     1:03.81 (35.51)     1:42.75 (38.94)     2:14.85 (32.10)
115 Hwang, Bob                15 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:11.07    2:14.95  
                  27.97     1:02.66 (34.69)     1:43.91 (41.25)     2:14.95 (31.04)
116 Murphy, Patrick           16 Green Mountain A-NE  2:11.12    2:14.96  
                  27.68       58.78 (31.10)     1:42.51 (43.73)     2:14.96 (32.45)
117 Bakk, Ian                 18 McFarland Sparta-WI  1:56.00Y   2:15.17  
                  28.71     1:03.88 (35.17)     1:43.02 (39.14)     2:15.17 (32.15)
118 Laflamme, David           17 Ripon Aquatics-PC    2:13.26    2:15.20  
                  27.75     1:02.02 (34.27)     1:43.15 (41.13)     2:15.20 (32.05)
119 Rocheleau, Aaron          18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:52.68Y   2:15.26  
                  28.43     1:02.22 (33.79)     1:42.94 (40.72)     2:15.26 (32.32)
120 Kauffman, Jared           15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:13.29    2:15.29  
                  29.43     1:06.40 (36.97)     1:44.64 (38.24)     2:15.29 (30.65)
121 Sollom-Brotherton, Galen  17 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC  1:56.29Y   2:15.41  
                  28.66     1:02.89 (34.23)     1:44.63 (41.74)     2:15.41 (30.78)
122 Rodgers, Joe              18 Swim Newton-MV       2:11.49    2:15.44  
                  28.13     1:01.08 (32.95)     1:41.55 (40.47)     2:15.44 (33.89)
123 Lentz, Tyler              16 Central WI W.M.-WI   2:10.09    2:15.66  
                  27.60     1:01.81 (34.21)     1:42.41 (40.60)     2:15.66 (33.25)
124 Bell, Jason               18 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:13.48    2:15.76  
                  29.70     1:03.67 (33.97)     1:43.54 (39.87)     2:15.76 (32.22)
125 Shilton, Robbie           18 Team Santa Monic-CA  2:11.31    2:16.36  
                  28.73     1:02.70 (33.97)     1:43.30 (40.60)     2:16.36 (33.06)
126 Broster, Seth             18 Lexington Dolphi-KY  1:55.77Y   2:17.95  
                  28.17     1:05.34 (37.17)     1:47.59 (42.25)     2:17.95 (30.36)
127 Ross, Jimmy               18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:13.27    2:18.09  
                  29.03     1:03.43 (34.40)     1:45.04 (41.61)     2:18.09 (33.05)
128 Ruffing, Andrew           17 Gwinnett Aquatic-GA  1:55.39Y   2:18.25  
                  29.14     1:03.52 (34.38)     1:45.56 (42.04)     2:18.25 (32.69)
129 Redondo, Brock            16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:55.33Y   2:18.78  
                  28.92     1:04.86 (35.94)     1:47.03 (42.17)     2:18.78 (31.75)
130 Terry, Devan              16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:55.95Y   2:18.99  
                  29.03     1:06.41 (37.38)     1:46.49 (40.08)     2:18.99 (32.50)
131 Hatfield, Danny           16 Unattached-OK        1:55.61Y   2:19.53  
                  30.11     1:04.90 (34.79)     1:46.51 (41.61)     2:19.53 (33.02)
132 Martinez, Luke            18 Academy Bullets-IL   2:10.68    2:20.01  
                  28.85     1:05.26 (36.41)     1:47.03 (41.77)     2:20.01 (32.98)
133 Sangren, Jake             17 Lansing Communit-NI  1:55.55Y   2:20.81  
                  28.61     1:03.06 (34.45)     1:46.07 (43.01)     2:20.81 (34.74)
 -- Newell, Rob               18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:08.96         DQ  
 -- McGraw, Todd              18 Virginia Gators-VA   2:10.09         DQ  
 -- Halaska, Michael          18 Bakersfield Swim-CC  2:11.32         DQ  
 -- Pryor, Michael            18 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:12.31         DQ  
 -- Hodgson, Dakota           16 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:56.23Y       DFS  
 -- Storvik, Anders           18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:54.66Y       DFS  
 -- Trowbridge, Nick          17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:55.70Y       DFS  
 -- Shirey, Reese             17 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:12.69        DFS  
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:05.25   6/29/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
    American: A 4:05.25   6/29/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
   U.S. Open: O 4:05.25   6/29/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
        Meet: M 4:22.36    8/6/2008 Andrew Gemmell, Delaware Swim Te           
Natl Jr Team:   4:28.09                                                        
 LC Junior A:   4:40.19                                                        
     SCN Cut:   4:37.39                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   4:43.19                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gemmell, Andrew           17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:23.75    4:22.36M  20  
                  29.36     1:00.16 (30.80)     1:33.58 (33.42)     2:05.78 (32.20)
        2:43.81 (38.03)     3:22.18 (38.37)     3:53.61 (31.43)     4:22.36 (28.75)
  2 Rimkus, Charlie           17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:27.63    4:25.29   17  
                  27.47       58.93 (31.46)     1:34.18 (35.25)     2:08.22 (34.04)
        2:46.77 (38.55)     3:25.25 (38.48)     3:56.04 (30.79)     4:25.29 (29.25)
  3 D'Innocenzo, Nick         17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:25.04    4:27.43   16  
                  28.36       59.69 (31.33)     1:35.74 (36.05)     2:10.79 (35.05)
        2:48.50 (37.71)     3:27.10 (38.60)     3:58.62 (31.52)     4:27.43 (28.81)
  4 Offutt, Bryan             16 Green Terror Aqu-MD  4:28.26    4:27.90   15  
                  28.47     1:00.60 (32.13)     1:34.76 (34.16)     2:08.49 (33.73)
        2:48.16 (39.67)     3:27.53 (39.37)     3:58.45 (30.92)     4:27.90 (29.45)
  5 Hinshaw, Ben              17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:25.96    4:28.42   14  
                  29.11     1:01.04 (31.93)     1:35.66 (34.62)     2:09.82 (34.16)
        2:48.56 (38.74)     3:27.57 (39.01)     3:59.40 (31.83)     4:28.42 (29.02)
  6 Lendrum, Alex             17 Brophy East Swim-AZ  4:29.09    4:29.47   13  
                  28.96     1:01.53 (32.57)     1:35.67 (34.14)     2:09.08 (33.41)
        2:48.21 (39.13)     3:28.72 (40.51)     3:59.32 (30.60)     4:29.47 (30.15)
  7 Signorin, Connor          16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  4:28.80    4:30.91   12  
                  29.22     1:02.30 (33.08)     1:36.85 (34.55)     2:10.64 (33.79)
        2:49.72 (39.08)     3:29.25 (39.53)     4:00.82 (31.57)     4:30.91 (30.09)
 -- McGraw, Todd              18 Virginia Gators-VA   4:27.80         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Shaw, Mason               16 Spokane Area Swi-IE  4:30.60    4:29.21    9  
                  28.60     1:00.95 (32.35)     1:37.88 (36.93)     2:14.01 (36.13)
        2:51.77 (37.76)     3:29.36 (37.59)     3:59.75 (30.39)     4:29.21 (29.46)
 10 Benner, Peter             18 Savannah Swim Te-GA  4:31.42    4:31.68    7  
                  28.61     1:01.10 (32.49)     1:37.97 (36.87)     2:13.55 (35.58)
        2:52.70 (39.15)     3:32.33 (39.63)     4:02.57 (30.24)     4:31.68 (29.11)
 11 Thomas, Michael           16 North Baltimore-MD   4:31.96    4:31.92    6  
                  29.11     1:01.97 (32.86)     1:35.55 (33.58)     2:09.09 (33.54)
        2:48.98 (39.89)     3:30.04 (41.06)     4:02.13 (32.09)     4:31.92 (29.79)
 12 Buchanan, Aaron           17 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:31.48    4:32.35    5  
                  28.39     1:00.82 (32.43)     1:35.78 (34.96)     2:09.36 (33.58)
        2:49.03 (39.67)     3:29.62 (40.59)     4:01.81 (32.19)     4:32.35 (30.54)
 13 Hasler, Daniel            16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:32.61    4:32.66    4  
                  29.25     1:02.63 (33.38)     1:38.48 (35.85)     2:12.47 (33.99)
        2:51.57 (39.10)     3:30.73 (39.16)     4:02.28 (31.55)     4:32.66 (30.38)
 14 Thompson, Austen          17 Brophy East Swim-AZ  4:32.25    4:33.22    3  
                  27.90     1:00.93 (33.03)     1:35.46 (34.53)     2:09.11 (33.65)
        2:48.77 (39.66)     3:29.41 (40.64)     4:01.88 (32.47)     4:33.22 (31.34)
 15 Pennington, Tyler         18 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  4:31.82    4:33.41    2  
                  28.23     1:00.80 (32.57)     1:37.25 (36.45)     2:12.51 (35.26)
        2:51.78 (39.27)     3:31.75 (39.97)     4:03.59 (31.84)     4:33.41 (29.82)
 16 Elliott, Matt             15 Peoria Area Wate-IL  4:32.57    4:38.20    1  
                  28.26     1:01.81 (33.55)     1:39.40 (37.59)     2:16.20 (36.80)
        2:53.75 (37.55)     3:32.21 (38.46)     4:05.28 (33.07)     4:38.20 (32.92)
C - Final
 17 Houser, Matt              17 Greenville Swim-NC   4:32.90    4:28.16  
                  27.87       58.92 (31.05)     1:33.35 (34.43)     2:07.34 (33.99)
        2:46.74 (39.40)     3:25.99 (39.25)     3:57.89 (31.90)     4:28.16 (30.27)
 18 Noble, Evan               16 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  4:33.04    4:31.68  
                  28.53     1:01.12 (32.59)     1:36.27 (35.15)     2:10.35 (34.08)
        2:49.68 (39.33)     3:29.59 (39.91)     4:01.58 (31.99)     4:31.68 (30.10)
 19 Kramer, Chris             17 York YMCA-MA         4:33.09    4:31.84  
                  28.87     1:01.44 (32.57)     1:35.66 (34.22)     2:09.19 (33.53)
        2:48.68 (39.49)     3:28.22 (39.54)     4:00.57 (32.35)     4:31.84 (31.27)
 20 O'Connor, Dan             16 Syracuse Charger-NI  4:33.43    4:32.22  
                  29.60     1:02.74 (33.14)     1:37.46 (34.72)     2:12.06 (34.60)
        2:50.65 (38.59)     3:30.10 (39.45)     4:02.19 (32.09)     4:32.22 (30.03)
 21 Vagts, Justin             17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:34.03    4:32.73  
                  29.03     1:02.49 (33.46)     1:37.80 (35.31)     2:12.60 (34.80)
        2:51.98 (39.38)     3:31.93 (39.95)     4:02.86 (30.93)     4:32.73 (29.87)
 22 Weiss, Michael            17 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  4:33.03    4:33.96  
                  29.20     1:02.60 (33.40)     1:37.70 (35.10)     2:11.76 (34.06)
        2:51.83 (40.07)     3:32.35 (40.52)     4:03.43 (31.08)     4:33.96 (30.53)
 23 Rowan, Sam                17 Eugene City Swim-OR  4:33.28    4:34.35  
                  29.21     1:03.13 (33.92)     1:38.65 (35.52)     2:13.83 (35.18)
        2:51.39 (37.56)     3:30.62 (39.23)     4:02.89 (32.27)     4:34.35 (31.46)
 24 Mudd, Austin              18 Southeastern Swi-IN  4:32.80    4:35.64  
                  28.56     1:01.16 (32.60)     1:34.62 (33.46)     2:08.74 (34.12)
        2:48.05 (39.31)     3:29.26 (41.21)     4:03.18 (33.92)     4:35.64 (32.46)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:05.25   6/29/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
    American: A 4:05.25   6/29/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
   U.S. Open: O 4:05.25   6/29/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
        Meet: M 4:22.36    8/6/2008 Andrew Gemmell, Delaware Swim Te           
Natl Jr Team:   4:28.09                                                        
 LC Junior A:   4:40.19                                                        
     SCN Cut:   4:37.39                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   4:43.19                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gemmell, Andrew           17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:21.58    4:23.75  
                  28.64       59.95 (31.31)     1:32.95 (33.00)     2:05.30 (32.35)
        2:42.97 (37.67)     3:21.23 (38.26)     3:53.55 (32.32)     4:23.75 (30.20)
  2 D'Innocenzo, Nick         17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:30.03    4:25.04  
                  27.76       59.61 (31.85)     1:35.03 (35.42)     2:09.42 (34.39)
        2:46.38 (36.96)     3:24.26 (37.88)     3:56.20 (31.94)     4:25.04 (28.84)
  3 Hinshaw, Ben              17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:25.13    4:25.96  
                  28.12       59.84 (31.72)     1:33.90 (34.06)     2:07.25 (33.35)
        2:45.39 (38.14)     3:24.13 (38.74)     3:56.42 (32.29)     4:25.96 (29.54)
  4 Rimkus, Charlie           17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:25.58    4:27.63  
                  27.74       59.62 (31.88)     1:34.19 (34.57)     2:08.31 (34.12)
        2:47.31 (39.00)     3:26.71 (39.40)     3:57.47 (30.76)     4:27.63 (30.16)
  5 McGraw, Todd              18 Virginia Gators-VA   4:28.32    4:27.80  
                  29.16     1:01.32 (32.16)     1:36.51 (35.19)     2:10.70 (34.19)
        2:48.64 (37.94)     3:27.05 (38.41)     3:57.87 (30.82)     4:27.80 (29.93)
  6 Offutt, Bryan             16 Green Terror Aqu-MD  4:27.29    4:28.26  
                  28.53     1:00.16 (31.63)     1:34.21 (34.05)     2:07.61 (33.40)
        2:47.33 (39.72)     3:27.03 (39.70)     3:58.38 (31.35)     4:28.26 (29.88)
  7 Signorin, Connor          16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  4:29.81    4:28.80  
                  28.61     1:01.35 (32.74)     1:35.77 (34.42)     2:09.30 (33.53)
        2:48.72 (39.42)     3:27.82 (39.10)     3:59.01 (31.19)     4:28.80 (29.79)
  8 Lendrum, Alex             17 Brophy East Swim-AZ  4:29.98    4:29.09  
                  28.69     1:01.47 (32.78)     1:35.69 (34.22)     2:09.26 (33.57)
        2:48.30 (39.04)     3:28.28 (39.98)     3:59.16 (30.88)     4:29.09 (29.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shaw, Mason               16 Spokane Area Swi-IE  4:36.18    4:30.60  
                  28.45     1:00.41 (31.96)     1:36.25 (35.84)     2:11.27 (35.02)
        2:49.16 (37.89)     3:27.29 (38.13)     3:59.30 (32.01)     4:30.60 (31.30)
 10 Benner, Peter             18 Savannah Swim Te-GA  4:31.68    4:31.42  
                  28.12       59.82 (31.70)     1:35.69 (35.87)     2:11.50 (35.81)
        2:50.23 (38.73)     3:29.20 (38.97)     4:00.86 (31.66)     4:31.42 (30.56)
 11 Buchanan, Aaron           17 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:31.41    4:31.48  
                  28.40     1:00.48 (32.08)     1:34.69 (34.21)     2:07.54 (32.85)
        2:47.53 (39.99)     3:28.85 (41.32)     4:00.89 (32.04)     4:31.48 (30.59)
 12 Pennington, Tyler         18 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  4:35.52    4:31.82  
                  28.16     1:00.27 (32.11)     1:35.81 (35.54)     2:10.95 (35.14)
        2:49.94 (38.99)     3:29.84 (39.90)     4:01.53 (31.69)     4:31.82 (30.29)
 13 Thomas, Michael           16 North Baltimore-MD   4:35.17    4:31.96  
                  28.98     1:01.13 (32.15)     1:35.33 (34.20)     2:08.66 (33.33)
        2:47.82 (39.16)     3:28.63 (40.81)     4:01.23 (32.60)     4:31.96 (30.73)
 14 Thompson, Austen          17 Brophy East Swim-AZ  4:35.72    4:32.25  
                  28.07     1:01.36 (33.29)     1:35.66 (34.30)     2:09.67 (34.01)
        2:48.67 (39.00)     3:28.85 (40.18)     4:01.00 (32.15)     4:32.25 (31.25)
 15 Elliott, Matt             15 Peoria Area Wate-IL  4:33.38    4:32.57  
                  28.55     1:01.19 (32.64)     1:38.22 (37.03)     2:14.05 (35.83)
        2:51.13 (37.08)     3:28.96 (37.83)     4:01.34 (32.38)     4:32.57 (31.23)
 16 Hasler, Daniel            16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:34.16    4:32.61  
                  29.26     1:02.43 (33.17)     1:37.98 (35.55)     2:11.76 (33.78)
        2:51.06 (39.30)     3:30.31 (39.25)     4:02.02 (31.71)     4:32.61 (30.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mudd, Austin              18 Southeastern Swi-IN  4:36.63    4:32.80  
                  29.06     1:02.40 (33.34)     1:35.59 (33.19)     2:08.93 (33.34)
        2:47.92 (38.99)     3:27.79 (39.87)     4:00.75 (32.96)     4:32.80 (32.05)
 18 Houser, Matt              17 Greenville Swim-NC   4:30.39    4:32.90  
                  27.95       59.55 (31.60)     1:34.22 (34.67)     2:08.66 (34.44)
        2:49.33 (40.67)     3:29.60 (40.27)     4:01.41 (31.81)     4:32.90 (31.49)
 19 Weiss, Michael            17 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  4:35.53    4:33.03  
                  28.59     1:01.71 (33.12)     1:35.87 (34.16)     2:10.27 (34.40)
        2:50.30 (40.03)     3:30.85 (40.55)     4:02.33 (31.48)     4:33.03 (30.70)
 20 Noble, Evan               16 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  4:35.90    4:33.04  
                  28.08     1:00.61 (32.53)     1:36.02 (35.41)     2:11.02 (35.00)
        2:50.28 (39.26)     3:31.05 (40.77)     4:02.85 (31.80)     4:33.04 (30.19)
 21 Kramer, Chris             17 York YMCA-MA         4:31.40    4:33.09  
                  29.24     1:01.82 (32.58)     1:36.37 (34.55)     2:10.24 (33.87)
        2:49.86 (39.62)     3:29.93 (40.07)     4:02.33 (32.40)     4:33.09 (30.76)
 22 Rowan, Sam                17 Eugene City Swim-OR  4:37.99    4:33.28  
                  30.10     1:04.37 (34.27)     1:40.18 (35.81)     2:15.24 (35.06)
        2:53.05 (37.81)     3:31.21 (38.16)     4:02.87 (31.66)     4:33.28 (30.41)
 23 O'Connor, Dan             16 Syracuse Charger-NI  4:35.87    4:33.43  
                  29.75     1:02.72 (32.97)     1:37.85 (35.13)     2:12.71 (34.86)
        2:51.37 (38.66)     3:30.73 (39.36)     4:02.84 (32.11)     4:33.43 (30.59)
 24 Vagts, Justin             17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:35.68    4:34.03  
                  29.25     1:01.83 (32.58)     1:37.67 (35.84)     2:13.16 (35.49)
        2:52.97 (39.81)     3:32.69 (39.72)     4:03.57 (30.88)     4:34.03 (30.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Trahin, Sam               17 Northwest Aquati-IN  4:39.53    4:34.04  
                  28.36     1:01.33 (32.97)     1:37.40 (36.07)     2:13.21 (35.81)
        2:52.10 (38.89)     3:31.39 (39.29)     4:03.48 (32.09)     4:34.04 (30.56)
 26 Berry, Jordan             17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:36.60    4:34.45  
                  28.11     1:00.88 (32.77)     1:37.85 (36.97)     2:14.04 (36.19)
        2:53.37 (39.33)     3:33.26 (39.89)     4:04.44 (31.18)     4:34.45 (30.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Gordon, Paul              18 Sioux Falls Snow-SD  4:37.09    4:34.65  
                  28.64     1:01.45 (32.81)     1:39.20 (37.75)     2:15.98 (36.78)
        2:54.45 (38.47)     3:33.55 (39.10)     4:04.80 (31.25)     4:34.65 (29.85)
 28 Harris, Taylor            17 Marlins of Ralei-NC  4:36.16    4:34.73  
                  29.15     1:02.67 (33.52)     1:37.37 (34.70)     2:10.71 (33.34)
        2:50.41 (39.70)     3:30.99 (40.58)     4:03.45 (32.46)     4:34.73 (31.28)
 29 Hommel, Robert            15 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:39.81    4:34.82  
                  29.94     1:03.67 (33.73)     1:39.67 (36.00)     2:14.88 (35.21)
        2:53.37 (38.49)     3:31.71 (38.34)     4:03.41 (31.70)     4:34.82 (31.41)
 30 Owens, Kyle               17 Barracuda Swim C-SE  4:32.70    4:34.88  
                  27.99     1:01.32 (33.33)     1:36.94 (35.62)     2:11.50 (34.56)
        2:51.65 (40.15)     3:32.34 (40.69)     4:04.16 (31.82)     4:34.88 (30.72)
 31 Gunderson, Will           16 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  4:38.16    4:35.44  
                  27.85     1:00.91 (33.06)     1:36.33 (35.42)     2:11.18 (34.85)
        2:50.58 (39.40)     3:30.26 (39.68)     4:03.27 (33.01)     4:35.44 (32.17)
 32 Lutterbein, Alex          18 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:32.59    4:35.57  
                  29.55     1:03.20 (33.65)     1:37.34 (34.14)     2:09.92 (32.58)
        2:50.26 (40.34)     3:31.69 (41.43)     4:03.97 (32.28)     4:35.57 (31.60)
 33 Munger, Graham            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:36.99    4:35.61  
                  29.56     1:03.13 (33.57)     1:39.63 (36.50)     2:14.79 (35.16)
        2:53.56 (38.77)     3:33.69 (40.13)     4:05.89 (32.20)     4:35.61 (29.72)
 33 Correll, Ben              17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:31.87    4:35.61  
                  29.19     1:02.61 (33.42)     1:37.85 (35.24)     2:11.74 (33.89)
        2:51.44 (39.70)     3:32.49 (41.05)     4:04.52 (32.03)     4:35.61 (31.09)
 35 Omana, Carlos             15 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  4:37.11    4:35.66  
                  29.45     1:03.52 (34.07)     1:38.80 (35.28)     2:13.06 (34.26)
        2:53.08 (40.02)     3:34.22 (41.14)     4:05.68 (31.46)     4:35.66 (29.98)
 36 O'Neill, Thomas           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:35.49    4:35.74  
                  29.88     1:02.61 (32.73)     1:39.71 (37.10)     2:15.14 (35.43)
        2:55.79 (40.65)     3:36.42 (40.63)     4:06.78 (30.36)     4:35.74 (28.96)
 37 Mullins, Wesley           18 Una Txla-NJ          4:40.40    4:36.07  
                                  24.49 ( )        29.24 (4.75)     1:01.76 (32.52)
      2:52.41 (1:50.65)     3:32.96 (40.55)     4:05.07 (32.11)     4:36.07 (31.00)
 38 Singley, Wil              18 North Texas Nada-NT  4:39.27    4:36.78  
                  28.42     1:01.16 (32.74)     1:37.30 (36.14)     2:12.58 (35.28)
        2:54.51 (41.93)     3:36.41 (41.90)     4:07.17 (30.76)     4:36.78 (29.61)
 39 Abeysinghe, Andrew        17 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:36.12    4:36.80  
                  29.14     1:01.69 (32.55)     1:36.32 (34.63)     2:10.55 (34.23)
        2:50.65 (40.10)     3:31.46 (40.81)     4:04.97 (33.51)     4:36.80 (31.83)
 40 Vivadelli, JH             17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:39.04    4:36.89  
                  28.55     1:01.02 (32.47)     1:36.34 (35.32)     2:11.27 (34.93)
        2:52.58 (41.31)     3:34.79 (42.21)     4:06.30 (31.51)     4:36.89 (30.59)
 41 Umbach, Gray              14 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:40.96    4:37.07  
                  29.16     1:03.36 (34.20)     1:38.75 (35.39)     2:14.21 (35.46)
        2:54.19 (39.98)     3:34.94 (40.75)     4:06.45 (31.51)     4:37.07 (30.62)
 42 Glavich, Dominick         15 YMCA of the Tria-NC  4:37.84    4:37.34  
                  28.94     1:02.23 (33.29)     1:38.44 (36.21)     2:14.03 (35.59)
        2:54.61 (40.58)     3:34.47 (39.86)     4:06.54 (32.07)     4:37.34 (30.80)
 43 Mattar, Tony              18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:40.80    4:37.37  
                  29.96     1:03.09 (33.13)     1:39.07 (35.98)     2:14.57 (35.50)
        2:54.84 (40.27)     3:35.16 (40.32)     4:06.63 (31.47)     4:37.37 (30.74)
 44 Huff, Andrew              17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:38.88    4:37.38  
                  28.79     1:01.44 (32.65)     1:38.25 (36.81)     2:13.05 (34.80)
        2:54.54 (41.49)     3:36.18 (41.64)     4:07.65 (31.47)     4:37.38 (29.73)
 45 Materniak, Eric           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:40.01    4:37.65  
                  29.18     1:02.31 (33.13)     1:38.41 (36.10)     2:14.50 (36.09)
        2:53.28 (38.78)     3:31.60 (38.32)     4:05.78 (34.18)     4:37.65 (31.87)
 46 Jacobson, Matt            18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:41.75    4:37.79  
                  28.04       59.68 (31.64)     1:36.61 (36.93)     2:12.87 (36.26)
        2:52.55 (39.68)     3:33.71 (41.16)     4:06.54 (32.83)     4:37.79 (31.25)
 47 Redondo, Brock            16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:32.24    4:37.80  
                  28.64     1:01.32 (32.68)     1:35.74 (34.42)     2:10.12 (34.38)
        2:51.48 (41.36)     3:33.23 (41.75)     4:06.22 (32.99)     4:37.80 (31.58)
 48 Hanson, Jacob             17 Waves bny-IL         4:40.33    4:37.81  
                  29.71     1:02.99 (33.28)     1:37.53 (34.54)     2:11.40 (33.87)
        2:52.43 (41.03)     3:33.83 (41.40)     4:06.03 (32.20)     4:37.81 (31.78)
 49 Satanik, Wade             17 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  4:42.46    4:37.91  
                  28.99     1:03.14 (34.15)     1:38.92 (35.78)     2:14.71 (35.79)
        2:54.08 (39.37)     3:34.79 (40.71)     4:06.85 (32.06)     4:37.91 (31.06)
 50 Buckley, Shayne           16 Schenectady Swim-AD  4:40.96    4:37.93  
                  29.32     1:02.41 (33.09)     1:38.00 (35.59)     2:13.56 (35.56)
        2:54.52 (40.96)     3:34.64 (40.12)     4:06.77 (32.13)     4:37.93 (31.16)
 50 Swanson, Conor            17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  4:38.06    4:37.93  
                  28.30     1:01.09 (32.79)     1:35.76 (34.67)     2:10.84 (35.08)
        2:50.09 (39.25)     3:30.56 (40.47)     4:04.66 (34.10)     4:37.93 (33.27)
 52 DiFederico, Justin        17 College Area Swi-SI  4:38.98    4:38.16  
                  29.16     1:02.61 (33.45)     1:38.68 (36.07)     2:13.08 (34.40)
        2:53.95 (40.87)     3:34.28 (40.33)     4:07.16 (32.88)     4:38.16 (31.00)
 53 Phillips, Bradley         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:38.32    4:38.20  
                  28.60     1:02.16 (33.56)     1:37.95 (35.79)     2:13.51 (35.56)
        2:53.59 (40.08)     3:35.58 (41.99)     4:07.42 (31.84)     4:38.20 (30.78)
 54 Pryor, Michael            18 Greenwood Memori-NE  4:37.70    4:38.28  
                  29.05     1:01.96 (32.91)     1:37.35 (35.39)     2:11.70 (34.35)
        2:53.39 (41.69)     3:35.42 (42.03)     4:07.90 (32.48)     4:38.28 (30.38)
 54 Bushman, Luke             17 Green Bay YMCA-WI    4:35.41    4:38.28  
                  28.23     1:00.55 (32.32)     1:35.16 (34.61)     2:09.39 (34.23)
        2:49.74 (40.35)     3:32.03 (42.29)     4:05.13 (33.10)     4:38.28 (33.15)
 56 Stratton, Mike            17 David Douglas Sw-OR  4:38.89    4:38.32  
                  29.64     1:03.16 (33.52)     1:40.17 (37.01)     2:16.29 (36.12)
        2:55.80 (39.51)     3:34.55 (38.75)     4:07.50 (32.95)     4:38.32 (30.82)
 57 Bonicelli, Eric           18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  4:38.10    4:38.36  
                  28.45     1:00.27 (31.82)     1:36.00 (35.73)     2:11.92 (35.92)
        2:54.47 (42.55)     3:37.39 (42.92)     4:08.56 (31.17)     4:38.36 (29.80)
 58 Cosgarea, Andrew          15 North Baltimore-MD   4:36.55    4:38.54  
                  29.38     1:03.04 (33.66)     1:37.78 (34.74)     2:12.60 (34.82)
        2:54.47 (41.87)     3:37.27 (42.80)     4:08.42 (31.15)     4:38.54 (30.12)
 59 Youngquist, Clay          15 Lakeview Aquatic-MI  4:41.51    4:38.55  
                  28.67     1:01.40 (32.73)     1:37.70 (36.30)     2:12.77 (35.07)
        2:54.84 (42.07)     3:36.90 (42.06)     4:08.55 (31.65)     4:38.55 (30.00)
 60 Mendes, Jesse             18 North Carolina A-NC  4:41.81    4:38.58  
                  29.66     1:03.25 (33.59)     1:40.33 (37.08)     2:16.00 (35.67)
        2:56.90 (40.90)     3:37.39 (40.49)     4:08.71 (31.32)     4:38.58 (29.87)
 61 Brown, Austin             17 Redlands Swim Te-CA  4:01.83Y   4:38.78  
                  28.32     1:01.61 (33.29)     1:37.33 (35.72)     2:12.91 (35.58)
        2:54.34 (41.43)     3:36.75 (42.41)     4:08.64 (31.89)     4:38.78 (30.14)
 62 Grinalds, Andrew          17 Westport/Weston-CT   4:35.93    4:38.82  
                  28.37     1:00.72 (32.35)     1:35.51 (34.79)     2:09.58 (34.07)
        2:50.89 (41.31)     3:31.65 (40.76)     4:05.30 (33.65)     4:38.82 (33.52)
 63 Roberson, Brett           17 Baylor Swim Club-SE  4:40.07    4:38.85  
                  29.47     1:03.03 (33.56)     1:41.35 (38.32)     2:18.80 (37.45)
        2:55.80 (37.00)     3:33.68 (37.88)     4:06.79 (33.11)     4:38.85 (32.06)
 64 Hoyt, Trevor              17 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA  4:34.90    4:38.93  
                  28.35     1:00.75 (32.40)     1:37.81 (37.06)     2:13.92 (36.11)
        2:52.31 (38.39)     3:31.24 (38.93)     4:05.46 (34.22)     4:38.93 (33.47)
 65 Chevalier, Andrew         16 North Jeffco Swi-CO  4:40.03    4:38.99  
                  30.10     1:04.00 (33.90)     1:38.57 (34.57)     2:13.01 (34.44)
        2:53.73 (40.72)     3:35.50 (41.77)     4:07.71 (32.21)     4:38.99 (31.28)
 66 Onken, Drew               17 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:34.11    4:39.27  
                  29.46     1:03.00 (33.54)     1:39.43 (36.43)     2:14.85 (35.42)
        2:53.04 (38.19)     3:31.90 (38.86)     4:05.86 (33.96)     4:39.27 (33.41)
 67 Little, Kevin             18 Irvine Novaquati-CA  4:38.06    4:39.48  
                  29.25     1:02.25 (33.00)     1:38.05 (35.80)     2:13.57 (35.52)
        2:54.29 (40.72)     3:36.18 (41.89)     4:08.45 (32.27)     4:39.48 (31.03)
 67 Vinyard, Mike             15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:39.21    4:39.48  
                  29.61     1:03.13 (33.52)     1:39.21 (36.08)     2:15.22 (36.01)
        2:55.44 (40.22)     3:35.51 (40.07)     4:08.02 (32.51)     4:39.48 (31.46)
 69 Prenot, Josh              15 Santa Maria Swim-CA  4:37.60    4:39.58  
                  29.16     1:02.72 (33.56)     1:39.11 (36.39)     2:15.17 (36.06)
        2:54.31 (39.14)     3:34.27 (39.96)     4:07.39 (33.12)     4:39.58 (32.19)
 70 Ashcraft, Justin          17 Team Charlotte S-NC  4:31.36    4:39.77  
                  29.25     1:01.73 (32.48)     1:37.07 (35.34)     2:12.11 (35.04)
        2:53.41 (41.30)     3:35.33 (41.92)     4:08.06 (32.73)     4:39.77 (31.71)
 71 Swain, Michael            17 Club Wolverine-MI    4:39.80    4:39.91  
                  30.44     1:04.27 (33.83)     1:41.74 (37.47)     2:17.76 (36.02)
        2:55.93 (38.17)     3:34.35 (38.42)     4:07.71 (33.36)     4:39.91 (32.20)
 72 Orban, John               17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:42.81    4:40.03  
                  28.59     1:01.20 (32.61)     1:37.81 (36.61)     2:13.54 (35.73)
        2:54.84 (41.30)     3:36.91 (42.07)     4:09.03 (32.12)     4:40.03 (31.00)
 73 Elling, Thomas            16 Black Dog Swimmi-MN  4:40.81    4:40.39  
                  29.19     1:02.96 (33.77)     1:40.57 (37.61)     2:17.48 (36.91)
        2:57.68 (40.20)     3:38.42 (40.74)     4:10.38 (31.96)     4:40.39 (30.01)
 74 Sheranek, Tom             17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:00.99Y   4:40.51  
                  29.16     1:02.84 (33.68)     1:37.22 (34.38)     2:11.07 (33.85)
        2:52.70 (41.63)     3:35.36 (42.66)     4:08.63 (33.27)     4:40.51 (31.88)
 75 Mirisola, Ian             18 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:39.08    4:40.61  
                  29.66     1:03.13 (33.47)     1:38.62 (35.49)     2:13.29 (34.67)
        2:54.29 (41.00)     3:35.99 (41.70)     4:08.91 (32.92)     4:40.61 (31.70)
 76 Gauger, Tylor             17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:38.96    4:40.77  
                  29.37     1:02.38 (33.01)     1:39.11 (36.73)     2:15.57 (36.46)
        2:55.26 (39.69)     3:36.08 (40.82)     4:08.86 (32.78)     4:40.77 (31.91)
 77 Hart, Nathan              16 YMCA of W. NC-NC     4:41.41    4:40.86  
                                  20.26 ( )        29.80 (9.54)     1:03.77 (33.97)
        1:39.23 (35.46)     2:13.93 (34.70)     2:55.43 (41.50)   4:40.86 (1:45.43)
 78 Bachman, Kendrick         17 Rochester Swim C-MN  4:35.42    4:40.92  
                  28.13     1:00.91 (32.78)     1:37.67 (36.76)     2:14.44 (36.77)
        2:53.90 (39.46)     3:33.80 (39.90)     4:07.79 (33.99)     4:40.92 (33.13)
 79 Caldwell, Nicholas        15 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   4:36.64    4:41.30  
                  29.49     1:02.70 (33.21)     1:39.18 (36.48)     2:14.50 (35.32)
        2:55.89 (41.39)     3:38.56 (42.67)     4:10.20 (31.64)     4:41.30 (31.10)
 80 Pebley, Jacob             14 Corvallis Aquati-OR  4:42.49    4:41.60  
                  30.22     1:03.85 (33.63)     1:39.28 (35.43)     2:13.42 (34.14)
        2:54.70 (41.28)     3:36.38 (41.68)     4:09.38 (33.00)     4:41.60 (32.22)
 81 Bass, Bill                18 Duneland Swim Cl-IN  3:56.98Y   4:41.63  
                  27.38     1:00.01 (32.63)     1:37.37 (37.36)     2:13.90 (36.53)
        2:54.62 (40.72)     3:36.18 (41.56)     4:09.58 (33.40)     4:41.63 (32.05)
 82 Cullom, Deni              17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:40.05    4:41.67  
                  29.19     1:01.46 (32.27)     1:37.99 (36.53)     2:13.77 (35.78)
        2:56.04 (42.27)     3:38.88 (42.84)     4:11.21 (32.33)     4:41.67 (30.46)
 83 Simpson, Maclin           16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:41.44    4:41.71  
                  28.29     1:00.49 (32.20)     1:36.94 (36.45)     2:11.64 (34.70)
        2:53.88 (42.24)     3:37.11 (43.23)     4:09.88 (32.77)     4:41.71 (31.83)
 84 Albers, Joe               17 Cincinnati Marli-OH  4:40.21    4:41.92  
                  29.10     1:02.59 (33.49)     1:40.22 (37.63)     2:16.68 (36.46)
        2:56.95 (40.27)     3:36.69 (39.74)     4:09.64 (32.95)     4:41.92 (32.28)
 85 Ting, Jason               17 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  4:40.60    4:41.97  
                  29.41     1:02.60 (33.19)     1:39.74 (37.14)     2:17.02 (37.28)
        2:57.34 (40.32)     3:36.84 (39.50)     4:10.17 (33.33)     4:41.97 (31.80)
 86 Acheson, Austin           17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  4:40.95    4:42.23  
                  29.26     1:02.60 (33.34)     1:39.01 (36.41)     2:15.06 (36.05)
        2:57.20 (42.14)     3:40.13 (42.93)     4:11.46 (31.33)     4:42.23 (30.77)
 87 McGough, Jacob            16 Clovis Swim Club-CC  4:40.06    4:42.55  
                  28.79     1:01.70 (32.91)     1:37.27 (35.57)     2:12.84 (35.57)
        2:53.60 (40.76)     3:36.11 (42.51)     4:09.89 (33.78)     4:42.55 (32.66)
 88 Donnelly, Vincent         17 Brandon Sports &-FL  4:42.16    4:42.65  
                  28.01     1:00.03 (32.02)     1:36.68 (36.65)     2:12.00 (35.32)
        2:55.01 (43.01)     3:38.35 (43.34)     4:11.93 (33.58)     4:42.65 (30.72)
 89 Wepasnick, Zack           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:41.55    4:42.98  
                  29.25     1:03.21 (33.96)     1:38.69 (35.48)     2:15.19 (36.50)
        2:55.74 (40.55)     3:36.37 (40.63)     4:09.99 (33.62)     4:42.98 (32.99)
 90 Lehtonen, John Robert     18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:37.89    4:43.07  
                  29.51     1:02.81 (33.30)     1:39.99 (37.18)     2:16.47 (36.48)
        2:57.04 (40.57)     3:37.60 (40.56)     4:10.89 (33.29)     4:43.07 (32.18)
 91 Ringquist, Austin         15 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  4:37.28    4:43.29  
                  28.36     1:01.71 (33.35)     1:37.40 (35.69)     2:12.18 (34.78)
        2:54.06 (41.88)     3:37.00 (42.94)     4:10.22 (33.22)     4:43.29 (33.07)
 92 Hermes, Johnnie           18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:38.97    4:44.04  
                  29.94     1:03.53 (33.59)     1:39.41 (35.88)     2:15.08 (35.67)
        2:56.39 (41.31)     3:37.16 (40.77)     4:11.13 (33.97)     4:44.04 (32.91)
 93 Knaak, Andy               18 Star Swim Team-MN    4:03.07Y   4:44.16  
                  29.18     1:02.91 (33.73)     1:38.80 (35.89)     2:14.77 (35.97)
        2:55.12 (40.35)     3:36.95 (41.83)     4:10.86 (33.91)     4:44.16 (33.30)
 94 Hodgson, Dakota           16 Nashville Aquati-SE  4:33.15    4:44.59  
                  29.26     1:01.64 (32.38)     1:38.50 (36.86)     2:14.68 (36.18)
        2:56.61 (41.93)     3:39.78 (43.17)     4:12.78 (33.00)     4:44.59 (31.81)
 95 Belecanech, Matthew       16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:03.03Y   4:44.65  
                  30.32     1:03.78 (33.46)     1:39.30 (35.52)     2:14.31 (35.01)
        2:56.74 (42.43)     3:40.43 (43.69)     4:13.31 (32.88)     4:44.65 (31.34)
 96 Hwang, Bob                15 Canyons Aquatic-CA   4:41.99    4:44.66  
                  29.01     1:01.71 (32.70)     1:39.11 (37.40)     2:15.82 (36.71)
        2:57.32 (41.50)     3:39.41 (42.09)     4:12.65 (33.24)     4:44.66 (32.01)
 97 Simoni, Evan              18 College Area Swi-SI  4:40.33    4:44.82  
                  30.83     1:05.42 (34.59)     1:42.71 (37.29)     2:18.68 (35.97)
        2:58.95 (40.27)     3:39.38 (40.43)     4:12.37 (32.99)     4:44.82 (32.45)
 98 Bell, Jason               18 Premier Aquatics-GU  4:39.03    4:44.86  
                  30.80     1:04.89 (34.09)     1:41.12 (36.23)     2:16.45 (35.33)
        2:56.94 (40.49)     3:38.54 (41.60)     4:12.48 (33.94)     4:44.86 (32.38)
 99 Sheppard, Michael         16 Memphis Thunder-SE   4:06.64Y   4:45.01  
                  28.60     1:02.08 (33.48)     1:36.30 (34.22)     2:10.75 (34.45)
        2:55.18 (44.43)     3:40.74 (45.56)     4:13.07 (32.33)     4:45.01 (31.94)
100 Burtch, Alex              17 Concord Swim Clu-IN  4:42.59    4:45.17  
                  29.64     1:04.16 (34.52)     1:39.96 (35.80)     2:15.44 (35.48)
        2:57.24 (41.80)     3:39.04 (41.80)     4:13.14 (34.10)     4:45.17 (32.03)
101 Daniec, Jan               16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:42.92    4:45.30  
                  30.23     1:03.91 (33.68)     1:41.66 (37.75)     2:17.48 (35.82)
        2:59.43 (41.95)     3:40.91 (41.48)     4:14.41 (33.50)     4:45.30 (30.89)
102 Steel, Austin             17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   4:43.37    4:45.85  
                  29.34     1:03.45 (34.11)     1:39.97 (36.52)     2:16.30 (36.33)
        2:59.14 (42.84)     3:42.12 (42.98)     4:14.66 (32.54)     4:45.85 (31.19)
103 Hoff, Alexander           16 King Aquatic Clu-PN  4:42.45    4:46.60  
                  29.69     1:04.16 (34.47)     1:41.09 (36.93)     2:16.25 (35.16)
        2:58.86 (42.61)     3:41.70 (42.84)     4:15.26 (33.56)     4:46.60 (31.34)
104 Tran, Andrew              17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   4:06.92Y   4:47.92  
                  29.23     1:02.97 (33.74)     1:41.94 (38.97)     2:19.14 (37.20)
        2:59.22 (40.08)     3:40.20 (40.98)     4:14.63 (34.43)     4:47.92 (33.29)
105 Ball, Tyler               17 Brandon Sports &-FL  4:42.05    4:48.76  
                  29.54     1:03.49 (33.95)     1:41.00 (37.51)     2:17.27 (36.27)
        2:59.72 (42.45)     3:42.31 (42.59)     4:16.47 (34.16)     4:48.76 (32.29)
106 Stephenson, Harry         16 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   4:39.02    4:49.50  
                  31.17     1:06.12 (34.95)     1:42.12 (36.00)     2:18.23 (36.11)
        3:01.53 (43.30)     3:43.91 (42.38)     4:16.95 (33.04)     4:49.50 (32.55)
107 Lentz, Tyler              16 Central WI W.M.-WI   4:42.54    4:49.69  
                  28.61     1:02.20 (33.59)     1:39.86 (37.66)     2:16.28 (36.42)
        2:58.72 (42.44)     3:42.33 (43.61)     4:16.95 (34.62)     4:49.69 (32.74)
108 Bailey, Ben               17 Westerville Aqua-OH  4:39.79    4:52.12  
                  30.26     1:04.72 (34.46)     1:42.11 (37.39)     2:19.22 (37.11)
        3:02.03 (42.81)     3:46.15 (44.12)     4:19.46 (33.31)     4:52.12 (32.66)
109 Lewis, Max                17 The Fleet-GU         4:43.57    4:52.82  
                  29.81     1:03.19 (33.38)     1:41.16 (37.97)     2:19.00 (37.84)
        3:01.48 (42.48)     3:45.00 (43.52)     4:19.20 (34.20)     4:52.82 (33.62)
 -- Byers, Kevin              18 King Aquatic Clu-PN  4:39.39         DQ  
 -- Seo, Young Tae            14 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:36.21         DQ  
 -- Inwood, Tomas             18 University Swim-LE   4:39.11        DFS  
 -- Joye, Woody               16 Montgomery YMCA-SE   4:35.95        DFS  
 
Men 4x100 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:12.46   8/18/2006 U.S.A.                                     
                         M Phelps, N Walker, C Jones, J Lezak              
    American: A 3:12.46   8/18/2006 U.S.A.                                     
                         M Phelps, N Walker, C Jones, J Lezak              
   U.S. Open: O 3:14.20    4/6/2003 U.S.A.                                     
                         S Tucker, N Dusing, J Lezak, N Walker             
        Meet: M 3:26.36    8/7/2008 Redlands Swim Team, Redlands Swim Te       
                         J Hale, T Harp, M Perry, K Krug                   
 LC Junior A:   3:38.29                                                        
     SCN Cut:   3:38.29                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   3:38.29                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redlands Swim Team-CA                             3:28.35    3:26.36M  40  
     1) Hale, Joseph 18                 2) r:0.34 Harp, Tyler 18          
     3) r:0.32 Perry, Mike 18           4) r:0.38 Krug, Karl 18           
                  24.95       51.87 (51.87)     1:16.94 (25.07)     1:43.86 (51.99)
        2:08.87 (25.01)     2:35.85 (51.99)     2:59.45 (23.60)     3:26.36 (50.51)
  2 Schroeder YMCA Swim Team-WI                       3:33.30    3:29.51   34  
     1) Cebertowicz, Bert 18            2) r:0.24 Friedemann, Mitchell 16 
     3) r:0.35 Whitcomb, Jonathan 18    4) r:0.44 Leclere, Victor 18      
                  24.48       51.63 (51.63)     1:15.96 (24.33)     1:42.65 (51.02)
        2:07.94 (25.29)     2:35.54 (52.89)     3:00.92 (25.38)     3:29.51 (53.97)
  3 North Bay Aquatics-PC                             3:34.93    3:29.87   32  
     1) Perez, Anthony 17               2) r:0.34 Packer, Chris 18        
     3) r:0.28 Latimer, Andrew 17       4) r:0.16 Wright, John 18         
                  25.53       53.26 (53.26)     1:17.55 (24.29)     1:45.23 (51.97)
        2:10.36 (25.13)     2:37.95 (52.72)     3:02.90 (24.95)     3:29.87 (51.92)
  4 Southeastern Swim Club-IN                         3:35.46    3:30.79   30  
     1) Wachtel, Benjamin 18            2) r:+0.0 Kinney, Nathan 17       
     3) r:+0.0 Kruse, Matthew 18        4) r:+0.0 Owen, Cameron 18        
                  25.10       52.58 (52.58)     1:17.50 (24.92)     1:45.61 (53.03)
        2:10.58 (24.97)     2:38.44 (52.83)     3:03.55 (25.11)     3:30.79 (52.35)
  5 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC                    3:35.61    3:31.02   28  
     1) Hinshaw, Ben 17                 2) r:0.22 Trowbridge, Nick 17     
     3) r:0.39 Higgins, Mark 16         4) r:0.59 Murray, Matthew 16      
                  25.29       52.48 (52.48)     1:17.18 (24.70)     1:44.91 (52.43)
        2:09.92 (25.01)     2:38.45 (53.54)     3:03.64 (25.19)     3:31.02 (52.57)
  6 Dallas Mustangs-NT                                3:32.16    3:31.10   26  
     1) Roney, Matt 16                  2) r:0.29 Dwyer, Jack 18          
     3) r:0.23 Veazey, Caleb 17         4) r:0.18 Weeks, Scott 16         
                  25.54       53.15 (53.15)     1:17.70 (24.55)     1:45.72 (52.57)
        2:10.75 (25.03)     2:38.83 (53.11)     3:03.77 (24.94)     3:31.10 (52.27)
  7 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA                 3:35.86    3:31.58   24  
     1) Brown, Gaites 18                2) r:0.37 Stephens, Thomas 15     
     3) r:0.40 Higgins, Dimitri 16      4) r:0.56 Anthony, Mac 16         
                  25.07       52.27 (52.27)     1:17.67 (25.40)     1:45.27 (53.00)
        2:10.60 (25.33)     2:38.10 (52.83)     3:03.41 (25.31)     3:31.58 (53.48)
  8 SwimMAC Carolina-NC                               3:33.52    3:32.51   22  
     1) Correll, Ben 17                 2) r:0.35 Amos, Peter 18          
     3) r:0.30 Berry, Jordan 17         4) r:0.34 Corcoran, Brooks 17     
                  25.73       53.20 (53.20)     1:18.85 (25.65)     1:46.34 (53.14)
        2:11.45 (25.11)     2:39.62 (53.28)     3:04.93 (25.31)     3:32.51 (52.89)
  9 Inland Coastal Aq Club-SI                         3:36.18    3:32.90   18  
     1) Bushnell, Stott 18              2) r:0.49 Giddens, Jay 18         
     3) r:0.51 Krause, Ryan 18          4) r:0.71 Stitts, Joe 17          
                  26.12       53.57 (53.57)     1:19.25 (25.68)     1:47.14 (53.57)
        2:11.71 (24.57)     2:39.91 (52.77)     3:05.12 (25.21)     3:32.90 (52.99)
 10 Clovis Swim Club-CC                               3:34.42    3:32.99   14  
     1) Daniels, Jeffrey 18             2) r:0.18 Dominguez, Christopher 1
     3) r:0.39 McGough, Jacob 16        4) r:0.31 Maldonado, Joao 18      
                  25.05       51.68 (51.68)     1:17.12 (25.44)     1:44.26 (52.58)
        2:10.90 (26.64)     2:39.60 (55.34)     3:04.68 (25.08)     3:32.99 (53.39)
 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU                    3:35.72    3:33.18   12  
     1) Bayley, Hunter 17               2) r:0.34 Moore, Charlie 16       
     3) r:0.39 Yoho, Keith 17           4) r:0.37 Cragin, Cole 17         
                  25.59       53.49 (53.49)     1:18.29 (24.80)     1:45.56 (52.07)
        2:11.72 (26.16)     2:39.81 (54.25)     3:04.94 (25.13)     3:33.18 (53.37)
 12 City of Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT                    3:35.84    3:34.13   10  
     1) McIntee, Brendan 17             2) r:0.66 Nelms, Steven 18        
     3) r:0.38 McIntee, Kyle 15         4) r:0.51 Leonhardt, Paul 16      
                  25.90       53.79 (53.79)     1:19.28 (25.49)     1:47.60 (53.81)
        2:13.70 (26.10)     2:42.42 (54.82)     3:06.76 (24.34)     3:34.13 (51.71)
 13 University Swim Club-LE                           3:37.02    3:34.57    8  
     1) Steele, Thomas 16               2) r:+0.0 Hill, John 18           
     3) r:0.15 Thompson, Berry 17       4) r:0.43 Inwood, Tomas 18        
                  25.80       54.02 (54.02)     1:19.38 (25.36)     1:47.39 (53.37)
        2:13.45 (26.06)     2:42.56 (55.17)     3:07.15 (24.59)     3:34.57 (52.01)
 14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA                               3:35.41    3:34.72    6  
     1) Lane, Jack 15                   2) r:0.64 Lamonaca, Matt 18       
     3) r:0.30 Munger, Graham 17        4) r:0.41 Faux, Chris 17          
                  25.80       53.54 (53.54)     1:18.03 (24.49)     1:46.02 (52.48)
        2:11.75 (25.73)     2:39.59 (53.57)     3:05.41 (25.82)     3:34.72 (55.13)
 15 Jersey Wahoos-MA                                  3:35.13    3:34.82    4  
     1) Belecanech, Matthew 16          2) r:0.14 Mendenhall, John 18     
     3) r:0.43 Belecanech, Ryan 18      4) r:0.41 Pottieger, Brad 18      
                  25.00       52.49 (52.49)     1:18.25 (25.76)     1:48.30 (55.81)
        2:13.96 (25.66)     2:42.55 (54.25)     3:07.77 (25.22)     3:34.82 (52.27)
 16 Lake Forest Swim Club-IL                          3:08.89Y   3:35.27    2  
     1) Partridge, Duncan 17            2) r:0.32 Stoehr, Mitch 16        
     3) r:0.23 Gutnayer, Dan 16         4) r:0.43 Rogers, Kegan 18        
                  25.62       53.12 (53.12)     1:18.23 (25.11)     1:45.36 (52.24)
        2:12.02 (26.66)     2:41.24 (55.88)     3:06.99 (25.75)     3:35.27 (54.03)
 17 Clayton Shaw Park Tideriders-OZ                   3:35.34    3:35.34  
     1) Noble, Evan 16                  2) r:0.33 Miller, Daniel 17       
     3) r:0.45 Sharp, Adam 16           4) r:0.47 Jones, Bobby 17         
                  25.57       53.11 (53.11)     1:18.62 (25.51)     1:47.09 (53.98)
        2:12.87 (25.78)     2:40.77 (53.68)     3:06.59 (25.82)     3:35.34 (54.57)
 18 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE                         3:36.38    3:35.43  
     1) Hodgson, Dakota 16              2) r:0.55 Varley, William 17      
     3) r:0.43 Camp, Parker 16          4) r:0.53 Murfee, Jack 16         
                  26.62       54.31 (54.31)     1:19.84 (25.53)     1:47.37 (53.06)
        2:12.49 (25.12)     2:40.59 (53.22)     3:06.45 (25.86)     3:35.43 (54.84)
 19 Badger Swim Club-MR                               3:36.95    3:35.44  
     1) Huff, Andrew 17                 2) r:0.13 Feeley, Dan 18          
     3) r:0.12 Collins, Wyatt 18        4) r:0.24 Feeley, Ryan 16         
                  26.25       54.03 (54.03)     1:19.76 (25.73)     1:48.07 (54.04)
        2:14.69 (26.62)     2:43.60 (55.53)     3:08.05 (24.45)     3:35.44 (51.84)
 20 Longhorn Aquatics-ST                              3:36.05    3:35.52  
     1) Storvik, Anders 18              2) r:0.31 Dirvin, Eric 15         
     3) r:0.44 Ellis, Matthew 14        4) r:0.68 Anderson, Benjamin 15   
                  26.10       53.67 (53.67)     1:19.74 (26.07)     1:47.84 (54.17)
        2:13.43 (25.59)     2:41.12 (53.28)     3:07.37 (26.25)     3:35.52 (54.40)
 21 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC                          3:36.11    3:35.61  
     1) Shilling, Brandon 17            2) r:0.43 Kim, Paul 17            
     3) r:0.33 Hurko, Matt 17           4) r:0.40 Hinshaw, Ryan 18        
                  25.17       52.74 (52.74)     1:18.27 (25.53)     1:46.35 (53.61)
                            2:41.49 (55.14)     3:07.67 (26.18)     3:35.61 (54.12)
 22 Chattahoochee Swim Club, Inc-GA                   3:35.58    3:35.62  
     1) Turner, Mitch 17                2) r:0.27 Arnold, Michael 18      
     3) r:0.51 Pavone, Richard 18       4) r:0.04 Shepperd, Ben 16        
                  26.36       54.90 (54.90)     1:19.05 (24.15)     1:46.30 (51.40)
        2:11.56 (25.26)     2:41.35 (55.05)     3:06.18 (24.83)     3:35.62 (54.27)
 23 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR                       3:34.93    3:35.83  
     1) Chang, One June 17              2) r:0.11 O'Neill, Thomas 18      
     3) r:0.36 Cerra, Nicholas 16       4) r:0.26 Wagner, Jack 16         
                  26.24       54.49 (54.49)     1:20.69 (26.20)     1:48.86 (54.37)
        2:14.59 (25.73)     2:43.34 (54.48)     3:08.45 (25.11)     3:35.83 (52.49)
 24 Oakland Live Y'Ers-MI                             3:34.21    3:35.96  
     1) Glanda, Justin 15               2) r:0.52 Hanulik, Jan 17         
     3) r:0.35 Lehtonen, John Robert 18 4) r:0.34 Mattar, Tony 18         
                  25.60       54.04 (54.04)     1:18.87 (24.83)     1:46.83 (52.79)
        2:13.26 (26.43)     2:42.44 (55.61)     3:08.12 (25.68)     3:35.96 (53.52)
 25 North Bay Aquatics-PC  'B'                        3:36.35    3:35.98  
     1) Ostler, Jack 17                 2) r:0.34 Denton-Schneider, Jon 17
     3) r:0.38 Kranenburg, Pieter 16    4) r:0.39 Moscone, Dillon 16      
                  25.86       53.26 (53.26)     1:18.86 (25.60)     1:47.20 (53.94)
        2:12.93 (25.73)     2:41.22 (54.02)     3:07.34 (26.12)     3:35.98 (54.76)
 26 Virginia Gators-VA                                3:31.44    3:36.45  
     1) Wensel, Seth 17                 2) r:0.38 Criss, Austin 14        
     3) r:0.42 Castro, Frederico 18     4) r:0.52 McGraw, Todd 18         
                  25.51       53.11 (53.11)     1:19.53 (26.42)     1:48.90 (55.79)
        2:14.74 (25.84)     2:42.31 (53.41)     3:08.63 (26.32)     3:36.45 (54.14)
 27 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT                               3:36.67    3:36.60  
     1) Rocheleau, Aaron 18             2) r:0.13 McLean, Matthew 18      
     3) r:0.26 Ress, Eric 17            4) r:0.17 Remigino, James 17      
                  26.28       55.16 (55.16)     1:20.39 (25.23)     1:48.00 (52.84)
        2:12.97 (24.97)     2:40.86 (52.86)     3:07.34 (26.48)     3:36.60 (55.74)
 28 Cincinnati Marlins-OH                             3:35.87    3:36.68  
     1) Lawley, Will 18                 2) r:0.26 Ransenberg, Sean 18     
     3) r:0.46 Lipari, Sam 16           4) r:0.30 Columbus, Matt 17       
                  25.95       53.37 (53.37)     1:18.88 (25.51)     1:47.49 (54.12)
        2:13.77 (26.28)     2:42.64 (55.15)     3:08.04 (25.40)     3:36.68 (54.04)
 29 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA                           3:38.02    3:36.86  
     1) Koon, Nolan 18                  2) r:0.60 Colvin, Daniel 18       
     3) r:0.49 Antoniuk, Konrad 16      4) r:0.62 Hwang, Bob 15           
                  25.43       53.53 (53.53)     1:19.15 (25.62)     1:46.91 (53.38)
        2:13.24 (26.33)     2:42.36 (55.45)     3:08.17 (25.81)     3:36.86 (54.50)
 30 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA                             3:07.54Y   3:37.26  
     1) Myers, Christopher 17           2) r:0.64 Campbell, Alex 16       
     3) r:0.19 Gillette, James 17       4) r:0.36 Kuhn, Kevin 18          
                  26.19       54.79 (54.79)     1:21.19 (26.40)     1:50.64 (55.85)
        2:16.51 (25.87)     2:45.06 (54.42)     3:10.44 (25.38)     3:37.26 (52.20)
 31 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC                         3:35.71    3:38.11  
     1) Cannon, Josh 17                 2) r:0.18 Kinnard, Mason 16       
     3) r:0.33 Freeman, Tim 18          4) r:0.46 Harper, Greg 16         
                  25.95       54.63 (54.63)     1:20.31 (25.68)     1:48.95 (54.32)
        2:15.37 (26.42)     2:44.26 (55.31)     3:09.75 (25.49)     3:38.11 (53.85)
 32 Aces Swim Club-CO                                 3:08.44Y   3:38.15  
     1) Brennan, Conor 18               2) r:0.21 Houghton, Marc 18       
     3) r:0.36 Voell, Matt 17           4) r:0.42 Kotliarsky, Alexie 17   
                  25.29       53.68 (53.68)     1:19.64 (25.96)     1:48.33 (54.65)
        2:14.22 (25.89)     2:42.84 (54.51)     3:09.27 (26.43)     3:38.15 (55.31)
 33 Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente-FL                 3:37.24    3:38.80  
     1) Moore, Eric 17                  2) r:0.46 Donnelly, Vincent 17    
     3) r:0.38 Ball, Tyler 17           4) r:0.48 Taylor, Jason 17        
                  25.57       53.15 (53.15)     1:19.69 (26.54)     1:48.65 (55.50)
        2:15.13 (26.48)     2:44.71 (56.06)     3:10.58 (25.87)     3:38.80 (54.09)
 34 Nwdupage YMCA / B.R. Ryall  S-IL                  3:37.07    3:39.27  
     1) Sivak, Brian 17                 2) r:0.47 Mihic, Kevin 17         
     3) r:0.19 Delves, Thomas 17        4) r:0.34 Iwanicki, Nick 17       
                  26.20       54.99 (54.99)     1:20.86 (25.87)     1:49.63 (54.64)
        2:15.42 (25.79)     2:44.41 (54.78)     3:10.15 (25.74)     3:39.27 (54.86)
 35 Team Foxjet-MN                                    3:33.27    3:39.31  
     1) Satterthwaite, Chris 16         2) r:0.44 Johnson, Drew 16        
     3) r:0.63 Bergstrom, Michael 18    4) r:0.44 Gratz, Mike 15          
                  26.19       55.20 (55.20)     1:20.31 (25.11)     1:48.15 (52.95)
        2:14.37 (26.22)     2:43.59 (55.44)     3:09.91 (26.32)     3:39.31 (55.72)
 36 Mach 3 Flyers-MN                                  3:37.75    3:40.19  
     1) Lee-To, Evan 17                 2) r:0.36 Yueh, Nathan 16         
     3) r:0.18 Belfanti, Nick 16        4) r:0.25 Sinkler, Nolan 18       
                  26.44       55.23 (55.23)     1:21.21 (25.98)     1:49.82 (54.59)
        2:15.53 (25.71)     2:44.38 (54.56)     3:10.35 (25.97)     3:40.19 (55.81)
 37 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI                     3:35.73    3:40.81  
     1) Lagerhausen, Weston 18          2) r:0.43 Butler, Byron 17        
     3) r:0.53 Neitzel, Collin 16       4) r:0.49 Oberst, Eric 16         
                  24.53       51.61 (51.61)     1:18.36 (26.75)     1:48.27 (56.66)
        2:15.02 (26.75)     2:44.37 (56.10)     3:10.77 (26.40)     3:40.81 (56.44)
 38 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU                        3:35.26    3:42.27  
     1) Murphy, Sean 15                 2) r:0.53 McBroom, Michael 17     
     3) r:0.75 Schilling, DK 17         4) r:0.47 Sorensen, Chad 16       
                  26.72       54.61 (54.61)     1:21.20 (26.59)     1:49.59 (54.98)
        2:16.36 (26.77)     2:45.73 (56.14)     3:12.15 (26.42)     3:42.27 (56.54)
 39 Kansas City Blazers-MV                            3:36.39    3:42.93  
     1) Margritier, Matthew 15          2) r:0.39 Cammisano, Vito 17      
     3) r:0.27 Acheson, Austin 17       4) r:0.29 Bonicelli, Eric 18      
                  25.22       54.35 (54.35)     1:21.48 (27.13)     1:50.74 (56.39)
        2:17.14 (26.40)     2:46.36 (55.62)     3:13.19 (26.83)     3:42.93 (56.57)
 40 Swim Pasadena-CA                                  3:36.65    3:43.94  
     1) Mirisola, Ian 18                2) r:0.50 Chiu, Ryan 18           
     3) r:0.32 Seo, Young Tae 14        4) r:0.51 Masehi-Lano, Jonathan 17
                  26.92       55.03 (55.03)     1:21.18 (26.15)     1:49.45 (54.42)
        2:16.19 (26.74)     2:45.16 (55.71)     3:13.18 (28.02)     3:43.94 (58.78)
 -- Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ                   3:27.02         DQ  
     1) Hadinger, Nick 18               2) r:0.09 Behm, Herbie 17         
     3) r:0.31 Kybartas, Tyler 18       4) r:0.29 Koubratoff, Bobby 18    
                  25.39       52.79 (52.79)     1:17.39 (24.60)     1:44.75 (51.96)
        2:09.95 (25.20)     2:37.79 (53.04)     3:03.34 (25.55)          DQ (52.76)
 -- Sarasota YMCA Sharks-FL                           3:06.65Y       DFS  
     1)                                 2) r:+0.0                         
     3) r:+0.0                          4) r:+0.0                         
 
Men 4x200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       World: W 7:03.24   3/30/2007 U. S. A.                                   
                         M Phelps, R Lochte, K Keller, P Vanderkaay        
    American: A 7:03.24   3/30/2007 U. S. A.                                   
                         M Phelps, R Lochte, K Keller, P Vanderkaay        
   U.S. Open: O 7:12.35    8/5/2005 Club Wolverine                             
                         P Vanderkaay, M Phelps, K Keller, C DeJong        
        Meet: M 7:36.67    8/8/2007 M A C, M A C-NC                            
                         J White, R Marklewitz, B Correll, T Santoli       
 LC Junior A:   7:54.99                                                        
     SCN Cut:   7:54.99                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   7:54.99                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC                    7:44.40    7:39.80   40  
     1) Hinshaw, Ben 17                 2) r:0.31 Trowbridge, Nick 17     
     3) r:0.37 Hinshaw, Adam 14         4) r:0.54 Murray, Matthew 16      
                  26.72       55.80 (55.80)   1:25.75 (1:25.75)   1:55.20 (1:55.20)
        2:21.75 (26.55)     2:50.74 (55.54)   3:19.25 (1:24.05)   3:47.92 (1:52.72)
        4:14.80 (26.88)     4:44.32 (56.40)   5:14.62 (1:26.70)   5:44.38 (1:56.46)
        6:11.09 (26.71)     6:39.97 (55.59)   7:09.90 (1:25.52)   7:39.80 (1:55.42)
  2 Redlands Swim Team-CA                             7:50.07    7:41.11   34  
     1) Brown, Austin 17                2) r:0.28 Hale, Joseph 18         
     3) r:0.43 Perry, Mike 18           4) r:0.45 Krug, Karl 18           
                  26.89       56.27 (56.27)   1:26.46 (1:26.46)   1:56.31 (1:56.31)
        2:21.53 (25.22)     2:50.45 (54.14)   3:20.93 (1:24.62)   3:52.35 (1:56.04)
        4:17.88 (25.53)     4:46.30 (53.95)   5:16.47 (1:24.12)   5:47.55 (1:55.20)
        6:13.78 (26.23)     6:42.29 (54.74)   7:11.80 (1:24.25)   7:41.11 (1:53.56)
  3 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA                 7:44.68    7:42.54   32  
     1) Brown, Gaites 18                2) r:0.51 Heinrich, Colin 18      
     3) r:0.33 Anthony, Mac 16          4) r:0.26 Stephens, Thomas 15     
                  26.00       54.80 (54.80)   1:25.02 (1:25.02)   1:55.50 (1:55.50)
        2:21.47 (25.97)     2:50.77 (55.27)   3:20.60 (1:25.10)   3:50.88 (1:55.38)
        4:16.62 (25.74)     4:45.86 (54.98)   5:16.30 (1:25.42)   5:47.33 (1:56.45)
        6:13.02 (25.69)     6:41.55 (54.22)   7:11.82 (1:24.49)   7:42.54 (1:55.21)
  4 Dallas Mustangs-NT                                7:44.48    7:43.41   30  
     1) Roney, Matt 16                  2) r:0.23 Veazey, Caleb 17        
     3) r:0.52 Weeks, Lamar 18          4) r:0.31 Weeks, Scott 16         
                  27.41       56.58 (56.58)   1:26.11 (1:26.11)   1:55.93 (1:55.93)
        2:21.92 (25.99)     2:50.75 (54.82)   3:19.74 (1:23.81)   3:49.42 (1:53.49)
        4:16.01 (26.59)     4:46.11 (56.69)   5:17.33 (1:27.91)   5:48.07 (1:58.65)
        6:13.84 (25.77)     6:43.33 (55.26)   7:13.68 (1:25.61)   7:43.41 (1:55.34)
  5 Jersey Wahoos-MA                                  7:51.49    7:44.76   28  
     1) Pottieger, Brad 18              2) r:0.48 Belecanech, Ryan 18     
     3) r:0.26 Mendenhall, John 18      4) r:0.43 Belecanech, Matthew 16  
                  27.17       56.53 (56.53)   1:25.74 (1:25.74)   1:54.21 (1:54.21)
        2:21.01 (26.80)     2:50.48 (56.27)   3:20.79 (1:26.58)   3:50.46 (1:56.25)
        4:18.50 (28.04)     4:48.22 (57.76)   5:18.90 (1:28.44)   5:50.88 (2:00.42)
        6:17.21 (26.33)     6:46.91 (56.03)   7:16.41 (1:25.53)   7:44.76 (1:53.88)
  6 Southeastern Swim Club-IN                         6:47.36Y   7:45.44   26  
     1) Wachtel, Benjamin 18            2) r:0.43 Owen, Cameron 18        
     3) r:0.43 Kruse, Matthew 18        4) r:0.56 Kinney, Nathan 17       
                  26.31       55.42 (55.42)   1:24.61 (1:24.61)   1:53.75 (1:53.75)
        2:19.95 (26.20)     2:49.92 (56.17)   3:20.80 (1:27.05)   3:51.01 (1:57.26)
        4:17.48 (26.47)     4:46.95 (55.94)   5:17.24 (1:26.23)   5:46.78 (1:55.77)
        6:13.16 (26.38)     6:42.56 (55.78)   7:13.72 (1:26.94)   7:45.44 (1:58.66)
  7 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU                    7:51.97    7:45.78   24  
     1) Bayley, Hunter 17               2) r:0.46 Moore, Charlie 16       
     3) r:0.22 Keily, Andrew 18         4) r:0.26 Cragin, Cole 17         
                  27.53       56.88 (56.88)   1:26.31 (1:26.31)   1:54.99 (1:54.99)
        2:21.10 (26.11)     2:50.86 (55.87)   3:21.48 (1:26.49)   3:51.88 (1:56.89)
        4:18.43 (26.55)     4:48.49 (56.61)   5:19.48 (1:27.60)   5:50.35 (1:58.47)
        6:16.19 (25.84)     6:45.42 (55.07)   7:15.54 (1:25.19)   7:45.78 (1:55.43)
  8 Schroeder YMCA Swim Team-WI                       7:49.90    7:45.94   22  
     1) Friedemann, Mitchell 16         2) r:0.60 Cebertowicz, Bert 18    
     3) r:0.36 Whitcomb, Jonathan 18    4) r:0.35 Leclere, Victor 18      
                  26.94       55.91 (55.91)   1:25.84 (1:25.84)   1:55.07 (1:55.07)
        2:20.57 (25.50)     2:49.49 (54.42)   3:20.13 (1:25.06)   3:50.56 (1:55.49)
        4:16.95 (26.39)     4:46.95 (56.39)   5:17.71 (1:27.15)   5:48.71 (1:58.15)
        6:15.01 (26.30)     6:44.90 (56.19)   7:15.72 (1:27.01)   7:45.94 (1:57.23)
  9 Oakland Live Y'Ers-MI                             7:41.27    7:46.04   18  
     1) Mattar, Tony 18                 2) r:0.48 Hanulik, Jan 17         
     3) r:0.37 Costello, Sean 18        4) r:0.18 Glanda, Justin 15       
                  27.35       56.40 (56.40)   1:26.52 (1:26.52)   1:56.35 (1:56.35)
        2:22.16 (25.81)     2:49.78 (53.43)   3:19.65 (1:23.30)   3:50.06 (1:53.71)
        4:17.73 (27.67)     4:47.32 (57.26)   5:18.39 (1:28.33)   5:49.37 (1:59.31)
        6:15.76 (26.39)     6:45.09 (55.72)   7:15.84 (1:26.47)   7:46.04 (1:56.67)
 10 Sarasota YMCA Sharks-FL                           7:53.62    7:46.05   14  
     1) Ceddia, Patrick 16              2) r:0.33 Orban, John 17          
     3) r:0.24 Kaminske, Matthew 17     4) r:0.16 Cox, Mark 17            
                  27.05       56.70 (56.70)   1:26.61 (1:26.61)   1:55.48 (1:55.48)
        2:21.95 (26.47)     2:51.21 (55.73)   3:21.21 (1:25.73)   3:50.39 (1:54.91)
        4:18.55 (28.16)     4:48.86 (58.47)   5:19.31 (1:28.92)   5:49.64 (1:59.25)
                            6:46.63 (56.99)   7:16.79 (1:27.15)   7:46.05 (1:56.41)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR                       7:46.26    7:46.06   12  
     1) Chang, One June 17              2) r:0.17 O'Neill, Thomas 18      
     3) r:0.30 Cerra, Nicholas 16       4) r:0.27 Wagner, Jack 16         
                  27.70       57.49 (57.49)   1:28.13 (1:28.13)   1:58.69 (1:58.69)
        2:25.30 (26.61)     2:54.60 (55.91)   3:24.64 (1:25.95)   3:53.54 (1:54.85)
        4:19.49 (25.95)     4:49.01 (55.47)   5:19.73 (1:26.19)   5:50.47 (1:56.93)
        6:16.71 (26.24)     6:46.42 (55.95)   7:16.74 (1:26.27)   7:46.06 (1:55.59)
 12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC                               7:51.99    7:46.25   10  
     1) Correll, Ben 17                 2) r:0.33 Berry, Jordan 17        
     3) r:0.29 Hollett, Ham 18          4) r:0.35 Corcoran, Brooks 17     
                  26.38       55.01 (55.01)   1:24.27 (1:24.27)   1:53.71 (1:53.71)
        2:20.17 (26.46)     2:49.62 (55.91)   3:19.91 (1:26.20)   3:50.15 (1:56.44)
        4:17.12 (26.97)     4:46.69 (56.54)   5:17.45 (1:27.30)   5:48.72 (1:58.57)
        6:15.33 (26.61)     6:44.34 (55.62)   7:15.19 (1:26.47)   7:46.25 (1:57.53)
 13 Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente-FL                 7:53.68    7:46.68    8  
     1) Moore, Eric 17                  2) r:0.52 Donnelly, Vincent 17    
     3) r:0.46 Ball, Tyler 17           4) r:0.45 Taylor, Jason 17        
                  26.41       55.54 (55.54)   1:25.72 (1:25.72)   1:56.13 (1:56.13)
        2:22.74 (26.61)     2:52.60 (56.47)   3:23.20 (1:27.07)   3:52.43 (1:56.30)
        4:20.40 (27.97)     4:50.97 (58.54)   5:22.10 (1:29.67)   5:52.38 (1:59.95)
        6:19.09 (26.71)     6:47.88 (55.50)   7:17.76 (1:25.38)   7:46.68 (1:54.30)
 14 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ                   7:31.32    7:47.25    6  
     1) Koubratoff, Bobby 18            2) r:0.37 Kybartas, Tyler 18      
     3) r:0.16 Behm, Herbie 17          4) r:0.28 Hadinger, Nick 18       
                  26.87       55.85 (55.85)   1:25.81 (1:25.81)   1:55.11 (1:55.11)
        2:21.64 (26.53)     2:50.43 (55.32)   3:21.07 (1:25.96)   3:52.15 (1:57.04)
        4:18.22 (26.07)     4:48.31 (56.16)   5:19.00 (1:26.85)   5:50.43 (1:58.28)
        6:16.90 (26.47)     6:45.98 (55.55)   7:16.08 (1:25.65)   7:47.25 (1:56.82)
 15 Virginia Gators-VA                                7:47.64    7:47.91    4  
     1) Wensel, Seth 17                 2) r:0.42 Castro, Frederico 18    
     3) r:0.23 Criss, Austin 14         4) r:0.40 McGraw, Todd 18         
                  26.24       54.77 (54.77)   1:23.95 (1:23.95)   1:53.44 (1:53.44)
        2:19.92 (26.48)     2:49.74 (56.30)   3:19.89 (1:26.45)   3:50.98 (1:57.54)
        4:17.66 (26.68)     4:47.55 (56.57)   5:19.14 (1:28.16)   5:51.33 (2:00.35)
        6:19.05 (27.72)     6:49.64 (58.31)   7:19.05 (1:27.72)   7:47.91 (1:56.58)
 16 Clayton Shaw Park Tideriders-OZ                   7:53.28    7:48.34    2  
     1) Miller, Daniel 17               2) r:0.49 Sharp, Adam 16          
     3) r:0.36 Noble, Evan 16           4) r:0.39 Jones, Bobby 17         
                  26.70       55.78 (55.78)   1:25.98 (1:25.98)   1:55.83 (1:55.83)
        2:22.39 (26.56)     2:52.16 (56.33)   3:23.47 (1:27.64)   3:54.05 (1:58.22)
        4:20.02 (25.97)     4:49.78 (55.73)   5:19.91 (1:25.86)   5:49.50 (1:55.45)
        6:15.93 (26.43)     6:46.45 (56.95)   7:17.74 (1:28.24)   7:48.34 (1:58.84)
 17 Badger Swim Club-MR                               6:53.61Y   7:49.42  
     1) Huff, Andrew 17                 2) r:0.25 Feeley, Dan 18          
     3) r:0.17 Collins, Wyatt 18        4) r:0.30 Feeley, Ryan 16         
                  26.94       56.41 (56.41)   1:26.30 (1:26.30)   1:55.26 (1:55.26)
        2:22.18 (26.92)     2:53.08 (57.82)   3:24.09 (1:28.83)   3:54.96 (1:59.70)
        4:22.62 (27.66)     4:53.43 (58.47)   5:24.85 (1:29.89)   5:55.74 (2:00.78)
        6:21.03 (25.29)     6:50.04 (54.30)   7:20.12 (1:24.38)   7:49.42 (1:53.68)
 18 Clovis Swim Club-CC                               7:54.00    7:50.48  
     1) Maldonado, Joao 18              2) r:0.28 Dominguez, Christopher 1
     3) r:0.06 McGough, Jacob 16        4) r:0.31 Daniels, Jeffrey 18     
                  26.93       56.75 (56.75)   1:26.99 (1:26.99)   1:57.62 (1:57.62)
        2:24.63 (27.01)     2:53.65 (56.03)   3:23.18 (1:25.56)   3:53.25 (1:55.63)
        4:20.96 (27.71)     4:51.61 (58.36)   5:22.44 (1:29.19)   5:53.70 (2:00.45)
        6:19.13 (25.43)     6:48.27 (54.57)   7:19.19 (1:25.49)   7:50.48 (1:56.78)
 19 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC                          7:52.88    7:50.58  
     1) Hinshaw, Ryan 18                2) r:0.15 Shilling, Brandon 17    
     3) r:0.36 Kim, Paul 17             4) r:0.51 Hurko, Matt 17          
                  27.13       56.38 (56.38)   1:26.21 (1:26.21)   1:55.58 (1:55.58)
        2:21.66 (26.08)     2:50.34 (54.76)   3:20.01 (1:24.43)   3:49.68 (1:54.10)
        4:15.98 (26.30)     4:45.40 (55.72)   5:16.30 (1:26.62)   5:48.13 (1:58.45)
        6:15.88 (27.75)     6:46.62 (58.49)   7:18.98 (1:30.85)   7:50.58 (2:02.45)
 20 Dynamo Swim Club-GA                               7:52.48    7:50.81  
     1) Lamonaca, Matt 18               2) r:0.42 Munger, Graham 17       
     3) r:0.42 Lane, Jack 15            4) r:0.39 Faux, Chris 17          
                  26.33       55.60 (55.60)   1:26.17 (1:26.17)   1:57.77 (1:57.77)
        2:24.23 (26.46)     2:53.41 (55.64)   3:23.45 (1:25.68)   3:53.03 (1:55.26)
        4:18.88 (25.85)     4:47.55 (54.52)   5:17.11 (1:24.08)   5:46.36 (1:53.33)
        6:14.21 (27.85)     6:44.87 (58.51)   7:16.89 (1:30.53)   7:50.81 (2:04.45)
 21 City of Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT                    6:48.09Y   7:52.31  
     1) McIntee, Kyle 15                2) r:0.39 Leonhardt, Paul 16      
     3) r:0.27 McIntee, Brendan 17      4) r:0.32 Stubblefield, Seth 15   
                  27.58       57.13 (57.13)   1:28.65 (1:28.65)   1:58.59 (1:58.59)
        2:25.37 (26.78)     2:54.71 (56.12)   3:25.18 (1:26.59)   3:56.15 (1:57.56)
        4:23.28 (27.13)     4:53.24 (57.09)   5:23.89 (1:27.74)   5:54.37 (1:58.22)
        6:20.92 (26.55)     6:50.95 (56.58)   7:21.81 (1:27.44)   7:52.31 (1:57.94)
 22 North Bay Aquatics-PC                             6:53.17Y   7:53.24  
     1) Perez, Anthony 17               2) r:0.31 Moscone, Dillon 16      
     3) r:0.35 Kranenburg, Pieter 16    4) r:0.01 Wright, John 18         
                  26.75       55.71 (55.71)   1:26.18 (1:26.18)   1:56.67 (1:56.67)
        2:24.59 (27.92)     2:55.21 (58.54)   3:26.82 (1:30.15)   3:56.97 (2:00.30)
        4:24.32 (27.35)     4:54.49 (57.52)   5:25.53 (1:28.56)   5:57.00 (2:00.03)
        6:22.22 (25.22)     6:51.42 (54.42)   7:22.69 (1:25.69)   7:53.24 (1:56.24)
 23 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'B'            6:53.66Y   7:53.78  
     1) Vivadelli, JH 17                2) r:0.56 Higgins, Dimitri 16     
     3) r:0.29 Blackwood, Timmy 17      4) r:0.36 Ross, Brooks 17         
                  27.11       56.35 (56.35)   1:26.71 (1:26.71)   1:56.53 (1:56.53)
        2:23.63 (27.10)     2:54.13 (57.60)   3:26.05 (1:29.52)   3:57.18 (2:00.65)
        4:24.23 (27.05)     4:54.43 (57.25)   5:24.87 (1:27.69)   5:55.17 (1:57.99)
        6:22.52 (27.35)     6:52.32 (57.15)   7:23.34 (1:28.17)   7:53.78 (1:58.61)
 24 Cincinnati Marlins-OH                             7:52.90    7:54.80  
     1) Lawley, Will 18                 2) r:+0.0 Columbus, Matt 17       
     3) r:0.44 Lipari, Sam 16           4) r:0.30 Albers, Joe 17          
                  27.13       56.55 (56.55)   1:27.27 (1:27.27)   1:56.59 (1:56.59)
        2:23.83 (27.24)     2:53.24 (56.65)   3:23.24 (1:26.65)   3:52.81 (1:56.22)
        4:20.07 (27.26)     4:50.85 (58.04)   5:21.81 (1:29.00)   5:52.59 (1:59.78)
        6:20.03 (27.44)     6:50.64 (58.05)   7:22.47 (1:29.88)   7:54.80 (2:02.21)
 25 Washington Township Swim Club-IN                  7:50.40    7:54.93  
     1) La Mothe, Alec 17               2) r:0.32 Van Allen, Ross 17      
     3) r:0.41 Siemasko, Brandon 17     4) r:0.22 Watkins, Cameron 18     
                  27.63       57.18 (57.18)   1:26.97 (1:26.97)   1:57.12 (1:57.12)
        2:23.57 (26.45)     2:53.40 (56.28)   3:24.49 (1:27.37)   3:55.76 (1:58.64)
        4:22.09 (26.33)     4:51.61 (55.85)   5:22.27 (1:26.51)   5:52.92 (1:57.16)
        6:19.54 (26.62)     6:49.62 (56.70)   7:22.11 (1:29.19)   7:54.93 (2:02.01)
 26 Kansas City Blazers-MV                            7:53.16    7:56.88  
     1) Cammisano, Vito 17              2) r:0.44 Musser, Luke 17         
     3) r:0.32 Acheson, Austin 17       4) r:0.37 Bonicelli, Eric 18      
                  27.53       57.23 (57.23)   1:27.75 (1:27.75)   1:57.90 (1:57.90)
        2:24.80 (26.90)     2:55.02 (57.12)   3:26.92 (1:29.02)   3:58.80 (2:00.90)
        4:25.56 (26.76)     4:56.15 (57.35)   5:27.36 (1:28.56)   5:57.94 (1:59.14)
        6:24.60 (26.66)     6:54.34 (56.40)   7:25.79 (1:27.85)   7:56.88 (1:58.94)
 27 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU                        7:51.19    7:56.96  
     1) McBroom, Michael 17             2) r:0.47 Murphy, Sean 15         
     3) r:0.55 Sorensen, Chad 16        4) r:0.62 Schilling, DK 17        
                  27.24       56.97 (56.97)   1:27.38 (1:27.38)   1:56.69 (1:56.69)
        2:23.39 (26.70)     2:53.06 (56.37)   3:23.41 (1:26.72)   3:52.78 (1:56.09)
        4:19.63 (26.85)     4:51.10 (58.32)   5:24.39 (1:31.61)   5:55.30 (2:02.52)
        6:22.04 (26.74)     6:52.90 (57.60)   7:25.22 (1:29.92)   7:56.96 (2:01.66)
 28 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT                               6:46.06Y   7:57.03  
     1) Ress, Eric 17                   2) r:0.28 McLean, Matthew 18      
     3) r:0.34 Rocheleau, Aaron 18      4) r:0.23 Remigino, James 17      
                  26.76       55.25 (55.25)   1:24.75 (1:24.75)   1:54.52 (1:54.52)
        2:20.61 (26.09)     2:50.39 (55.87)   3:21.61 (1:27.09)   3:53.08 (1:58.56)
        4:19.89 (26.81)     4:49.97 (56.89)   5:21.66 (1:28.58)   5:54.13 (2:01.05)
        6:21.09 (26.96)     6:51.72 (57.59)   7:24.42 (1:30.29)   7:57.03 (2:02.90)
 29 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA                             6:46.41Y   7:57.06  
     1) Farley, Scott 15                2) r:0.49 Muller, Andrew 18       
     3) r:0.26 Kuhn, Kevin 18           4) r:0.55 Gillette, James 17      
                  27.23       57.27 (57.27)   1:28.16 (1:28.16)   1:58.14 (1:58.14)
        2:25.34 (27.20)     2:55.58 (57.44)   3:27.04 (1:28.90)   3:58.52 (2:00.38)
        4:24.68 (26.16)     4:54.90 (56.38)   5:25.85 (1:27.33)   5:56.92 (1:58.40)
        6:24.20 (27.28)     6:54.36 (57.44)   7:25.72 (1:28.80)   7:57.06 (2:00.14)
 30 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC                         7:52.32    7:58.99  
     1) Harper, Greg 16                 2) r:0.23 Kinnard, Mason 16       
     3) r:0.23 Stringer, Shaun 16       4) r:0.05 Freeman, Tim 18         
                  27.33       56.64 (56.64)   1:26.75 (1:26.75)   1:56.18 (1:56.18)
        2:22.98 (26.80)     2:53.23 (57.05)   3:23.76 (1:27.58)   3:54.36 (1:58.18)
        4:21.19 (26.83)     4:52.75 (58.39)   5:25.55 (1:31.19)   5:58.33 (2:03.97)
        6:25.37 (27.04)     6:56.13 (57.80)   7:27.85 (1:29.52)   7:58.99 (2:00.66)
 31 Swim Pasadena-CA                                  7:53.30    8:01.49  
     1) Chiu, Ryan 18                   2) r:0.47 Masehi-Lano, Jonathan 17
     3) r:0.39 Seo, Young Tae 14        4) r:0.52 Mirisola, Ian 18        
                  27.53       57.03 (57.03)   1:27.28 (1:27.28)   1:57.05 (1:57.05)
        2:25.93 (28.88)   2:58.37 (1:01.32)   3:31.55 (1:34.50)   4:04.07 (2:07.02)
        4:31.27 (27.20)     5:01.47 (57.40)   5:33.06 (1:28.99)   6:03.78 (1:59.71)
        6:30.78 (27.00)     7:00.10 (56.32)   7:30.55 (1:26.77)   8:01.49 (1:57.71)
 32 Team Foxjet-MN                                    7:54.02    8:01.68  
     1) Satterthwaite, Chris 16         2) r:0.27 Gratz, Mike 15          
     3) r:0.60 Johnson, Drew 16         4) r:0.58 Bergstrom, Michael 18   
                  27.37       57.06 (57.06)   1:28.08 (1:28.08)   1:59.02 (1:59.02)
        2:25.83 (26.81)     2:56.31 (57.29)   3:28.81 (1:29.79)   4:02.23 (2:03.21)
        4:29.10 (26.87)     4:58.33 (56.10)   5:28.99 (1:26.76)   6:00.08 (1:57.85)
        6:27.35 (27.27)     6:57.60 (57.52)   7:29.77 (1:29.69)   8:01.68 (2:01.60)
 33 Inland Coastal Aq Club-SI                         7:52.55    8:02.09  
     1) Stitts, Joe 17                  2) r:0.46 Giddens, Jay 18         
     3) r:0.46 Vanderlinde, Harrison 17 4) r:0.22 Bushnell, Stott 18      
                  26.46       56.79 (56.79)   1:28.88 (1:28.88)   2:00.56 (2:00.56)
        2:27.20 (26.64)     2:57.02 (56.46)   3:28.60 (1:28.04)   4:00.00 (1:59.44)
        4:28.37 (28.37)     4:59.98 (59.98)   5:33.06 (1:33.06)   6:06.11 (2:06.11)
        6:32.28 (26.17)     7:01.73 (55.62)   7:32.53 (1:26.42)   8:02.09 (1:55.98)
 34 Aces Swim Club-CO                                 6:50.07Y   8:02.87  
     1) Houghton, Marc 18               2) r:0.34 Kotliarsky, Alexie 17   
     3) r:0.57 Voell, Matt 17           4) r:0.27 Brennan, Conor 18       
                  27.09       56.98 (56.98)   1:27.50 (1:27.50)   1:58.82 (1:58.82)
        2:25.89 (27.07)     2:56.51 (57.69)   3:28.26 (1:29.44)   3:59.62 (2:00.80)
        4:26.94 (27.32)     4:58.08 (58.46)   5:30.22 (1:30.60)   6:02.08 (2:02.46)
        6:28.40 (26.32)     6:58.74 (56.66)   7:30.83 (1:28.75)   8:02.87 (2:00.79)
 35 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC                    6:53.79Y   8:12.24  
     1) Mendes, Jesse 18                2) r:0.51 Mendes, Bryce 16        
     3) r:0.35 Hoffer, Luke 16          4) r:0.42 Akkari, Aidan 17        
                  27.47       57.05 (57.05)   1:27.31 (1:27.31)   1:58.04 (1:58.04)
        2:26.12 (28.08)     2:57.40 (59.36)   3:29.70 (1:31.66)   4:02.15 (2:04.11)
        4:31.07 (28.92)   5:03.63 (1:01.48)   5:37.39 (1:35.24)   6:10.26 (2:08.11)
        6:37.34 (27.08)     7:07.95 (57.69)   7:39.94 (1:29.68)   8:12.24 (2:01.98)
 -- Longhorn Aquatics-ST                              7:53.95        DFS  
     1)                                 2) r:+0.0                         
     3) r:+0.0                          4) r:+0.0                         
 
Men 4x100 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:30.68   8/21/2004 USA                                        
                         A Peirsol, B Hansen, I Crocker, J Lezak           
    American: A 3:30.68   8/21/2004 USA                                        
                         A Peirsol, B Hansen, I Crocker, J Lezak           
   U.S. Open: O 3:34.24    4/6/2003 USA                                        
        Meet: M 3:51.25   8/10/2007 Barracuda Swim Team, Barracuda Swim T      
                         G Strickler, B Craig, A Wahl, M Priestley         
 LC Junior A:   4:01.99                                                        
     SCN Cut:   4:01.99                                                        
 SCY Juniors:   4:01.99                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder YMCA Swim Team-WI                       3:57.02    3:47.75M  40  
     1) Friedemann, Mitchell 16         2) r:0.55 Colbert, William 16     
     3) r:0.53 Leclere, Victor 18       4) r:0.14 Cebertowicz, Bert 18    
                  28.04       58.11 (58.11)     1:27.74 (29.63)   2:01.62 (1:03.51)
        2:28.03 (26.41)     2:58.09 (56.47)     3:21.09 (23.00)     3:47.75 (49.66)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC                               3:55.85    3:53.20   34  
     1) Darmody, Kip 15                 2) r:0.10 Thomas, Chandler 18     
     3) r:0.18 Berry, Jordan 17         4) r:0.21 Correll, Ben 17         
                  28.78       59.23 (59.23)     1:29.64 (30.41)   2:05.01 (1:05.78)
        2:31.15 (26.14)     3:01.72 (56.71)     3:26.45 (24.73)     3:53.20 (51.48)
  3 Brophy East Swim Team-AZ                          3:55.52    3:53.36   32  
     1) Lendrum, Alex 17                2) r:0.38 Gibson, Harrison 16     
     3) r:0.20 Wojciechowski, John 16   4) r:0.18 Thompson, Austen 17     
                  28.86       59.16 (59.16)     1:30.00 (30.84)   2:05.45 (1:06.29)
        2:30.81 (25.36)     3:00.80 (55.35)     3:25.47 (24.67)     3:53.36 (52.56)
  4 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU                    3:55.27    3:53.81   30  
     1) Bayley, Hunter 17               2) r:0.69 Ruata, Alex 15          
     3) r:0.29 Cragin, Cole 17          4) r:0.29 Moore, Charlie 16       
                  28.79       58.92 (58.92)     1:30.65 (31.73)   2:06.03 (1:07.11)
        2:31.47 (25.44)     3:01.91 (55.88)     3:26.37 (24.46)     3:53.81 (51.90)
  5 Virginia Gators-VA                                3:56.08    3:53.99   28  
     1) McGraw, Todd 18                 2) r:0.51 Greenland, Garrett 17   
     3) r:0.52 Castro, Frederico 18     4) r:0.26 Wensel, Seth 17         
                  28.91       58.98 (58.98)     1:30.06 (31.08)   2:05.94 (1:06.96)
        2:31.74 (25.80)     3:01.55 (55.61)     3:26.37 (24.82)     3:53.99 (52.44)
  6 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC                    3:57.21    3:55.02   26  
     1) Trowbridge, Nick 17             2) r:0.25 Liu, Mark 16            
     3) r:0.58 Murray, Matthew 16       4) r:0.44 Hinshaw, Ben 17         
                  28.48       58.73 (58.73)     1:28.70 (29.97)   2:04.54 (1:05.81)
        2:31.72 (27.18)     3:02.69 (58.15)     3:27.87 (25.18)     3:55.02 (52.33)
  7 Jersey Wahoos-MA                                  3:59.84    3:55.48   24  
     1) Belecanech, Matthew 16          2) r:0.12 Mendenhall, John 18     
     3) r:0.35 Pottieger, Brad 18       4) r:0.37 Belecanech, Ryan 18     
                  28.00       57.55 (57.55)     1:29.08 (31.53)   2:05.30 (1:07.75)
        2:31.36 (26.06)     3:01.15 (55.85)     3:27.17 (26.02)     3:55.48 (54.33)
  8 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC                         3:58.12    3:56.07   22  
     1) Kinnard, Mason 16               2) r:0.30 Freeman, Tim 18         
     3) r:0.37 Cannon, Josh 17          4) r:0.31 Harper, Greg 16         
                  29.73   1:02.33 (1:02.33)     1:31.76 (29.43)   2:05.89 (1:03.56)
        2:31.87 (25.98)     3:02.45 (56.56)     3:27.64 (25.19)     3:56.07 (53.62)
  9 Redlands Swim Team-CA                             4:00.68    3:56.43   18  
     1) Perry, Mike 18                  2) r:0.26 Brown, Austin 17        
     3) r:0.25 Harp, Tyler 18           4) r:0.33 Krug, Karl 18           
                  29.50   1:00.72 (1:00.72)     1:33.18 (32.46)   2:10.01 (1:09.29)
        2:35.76 (25.75)     3:05.75 (55.74)     3:29.08 (23.33)     3:56.43 (50.68)
 10 North Bay Aquatics-PC                             4:00.80    3:56.77   14  
     1) Ostler, Jack 17                 2) r:0.18 Denton-Schneider, Jon 17
     3) r:0.25 Perez, Anthony 17        4) r:0.52 Packer, Chris 18        
                  29.31   1:02.02 (1:02.02)     1:32.39 (30.37)   2:07.11 (1:05.09)
        2:33.45 (26.34)     3:04.58 (57.47)     3:29.55 (24.97)     3:56.77 (52.19)
 11 Southeastern Swim Club-IN                         3:54.62    3:56.78   12  
     1) Mudd, Austin 18                 2) r:0.50 Peitz, Geoff 18         
     3) r:0.30 Owen, Cameron 18         4) r:0.38 Wachtel, Benjamin 18    
                  28.57       59.02 (59.02)     1:30.75 (31.73)   2:09.04 (1:10.02)
        2:35.10 (26.06)     3:04.98 (55.94)     3:30.00 (25.02)     3:56.78 (51.80)
 12 Munster Swim Club-IN                              3:59.61    3:56.79   10  
     1) Thompson, Dillon 15             2) r:0.27 Wulf, Joe 16            
     3) r:0.43 Behrens, Kevin 15        4) r:0.17 Bandura, Corey 17       
                  30.01   1:01.24 (1:01.24)     1:32.14 (30.90)   2:08.02 (1:06.78)
        2:33.41 (25.39)     3:02.48 (54.46)     3:27.88 (25.40)     3:56.79 (54.31)
 13 University of Denver Hilltoppe-CO                 3:58.68    3:56.80    8  
     1) Milberg, Kyle 16                2) r:0.42 Krump, Brian 18         
     3) r:0.14 Newell, Rob 18           4) r:0.26 Holston, Benjamin 15    
                  29.52   1:00.09 (1:00.09)     1:30.90 (30.81)   2:06.79 (1:06.70)
        2:32.46 (25.67)     3:02.89 (56.10)     3:29.00 (26.11)     3:56.80 (53.91)
 14 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA                 3:55.61    3:57.24    6  
     1) Sheranek, Tom 17                2) r:0.56 Knight, Hunter 16       
     3) r:0.30 Brown, Gaites 18         4) r:0.52 Anthony, Mac 16         
                  28.53       59.61 (59.61)     1:31.86 (32.25)   2:08.23 (1:08.62)
        2:34.84 (26.61)     3:05.25 (57.02)     3:29.33 (24.08)     3:57.24 (51.99)
 15 Carmel Swim Club-IN                               4:01.47    3:58.14    4  
     1) Jordan, Josh 18                 2) r:0.35 Hasler, Daniel 16       
     3) r:0.34 Joyce, Brendan 18        4) r:0.41 Astashinsky, Nik 17     
                  29.10   1:00.04 (1:00.04)     1:31.13 (31.09)   2:07.27 (1:07.23)
        2:33.03 (25.76)     3:03.16 (55.89)     3:29.02 (25.86)     3:58.14 (54.98)
 16 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA                           4:00.41    3:58.18    2  
     1) Koon, Nolan 18                  2) r:0.45 Korth, Nicholas 17      
     3) r:0.49 Hwang, Bob 15            4) r:0.62 Colvin, Daniel 18       
                  29.49       59.91 (59.91)     1:30.79 (30.88)   2:06.54 (1:06.63)
        2:33.46 (26.92)     3:04.68 (58.14)     3:30.54 (25.86)     3:58.18 (53.50)
 17 Inland Coastal Aq Club-SI                         3:57.28    3:58.19  
     1) Schwab, Daniel 16               2) r:0.41 Chard, Thomas 18        
     3) r:0.53 Krause, Ryan 18          4) r:0.24 Bushnell, Stott 18      
                  30.02   1:01.80 (1:01.80)     1:32.17 (30.37)   2:07.26 (1:05.46)
        2:33.45 (26.19)     3:05.18 (57.92)     3:30.07 (24.89)     3:58.19 (53.01)
 18 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI                     3:53.98    3:58.49  
     1) Butler, Byron 17                2) r:0.43 Neitzel, Collin 16      
     3) r:0.36 Oberst, Eric 16          4) r:0.18 Lagerhausen, Weston 18  
                  29.30   1:00.33 (1:00.33)     1:32.14 (31.81)   2:08.52 (1:08.19)
        2:35.61 (27.09)     3:07.31 (58.79)     3:31.32 (24.01)     3:58.49 (51.18)
 19 Dallas Mustangs-NT                                4:01.28    3:58.54  
     1) Weeks, Scott 16                 2) r:0.27 Tran, Andrew 17         
     3) r:0.27 Roney, Matt 16           4) r:0.35 Dwyer, Jack 18          
                  29.25   1:00.07 (1:00.07)     1:31.36 (31.29)   2:07.85 (1:07.78)
        2:34.67 (26.82)     3:05.92 (58.07)     3:30.21 (24.29)     3:58.54 (52.62)
 20 Badger Swim Club-MR                               4:00.76    3:58.83  
     1) McVicker, Mike 17               2) r:0.21 Nam, Timothy 18         
     3) r:0.35 Feeley, Ryan 16          4) r:0.28 Feeley, Dan 18          
                  29.56   1:01.09 (1:01.09)     1:31.30 (30.21)   2:07.47 (1:06.38)
        2:33.88 (26.41)     3:04.64 (57.17)     3:29.96 (25.32)     3:58.83 (54.19)
 21 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE                         3:56.66    3:59.01  
     1) Murfee, Jack 16                 2) r:0.48 Lovelace, Chase 15      
     3) r:0.26 Hodgson, Dakota 16       4) r:0.68 Varley, William 17      
                  28.98   1:00.20 (1:00.20)     1:31.97 (31.77)   2:07.86 (1:07.66)
        2:34.63 (26.77)     3:05.30 (57.44)     3:31.05 (25.75)     3:59.01 (53.71)
 22 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC                          3:24.05Y   4:00.79  
     1) Hurko, Matt 17                  2) r:0.23 Shilling, Brandon 17    
     3) r:0.31 Hinshaw, Ryan 18         4) r:0.41 Kim, Paul 17            
                  29.76   1:00.98 (1:00.98)     1:32.73 (31.75)   2:08.08 (1:07.10)
        2:35.86 (27.78)     3:07.02 (58.94)     3:32.52 (25.50)     4:00.79 (53.77)
 23 City of Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT                    3:27.44Y   4:01.31  
     1) Leonhardt, Paul 16              2) r:0.20 Juhn, Timothy 18        
     3) r:0.75 Nelms, Steven 18         4) r:0.09 McIntee, Brendan 17     
                  28.20       58.76 (58.76)     1:30.79 (32.03)   2:09.75 (1:10.99)
        2:36.91 (27.16)     3:08.37 (58.62)     3:33.32 (24.95)     4:01.31 (52.94)
 24 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT                               3:58.49    4:01.38  
     1) Rocheleau, Aaron 18             2) r:0.23 Remigino, James 17      
     3) r:0.23 McLean, Matthew 18       4) r:0.54 Ress, Eric 17           
                  29.36   1:01.28 (1:01.28)     1:33.58 (32.30)   2:10.64 (1:09.36)
        2:37.34 (26.70)     3:08.33 (57.69)     3:33.49 (25.16)     4:01.38 (53.05)
 25 Swim Pasadena-CA                                  3:27.52Y   4:01.42  
     1) Mirisola, Ian 18                2) r:0.57 Masehi-Lano, Jonathan 17
     3) r:0.44 Seo, Young Tae 14        4) r:0.43 Chiu, Ryan 18           
                  29.64   1:00.42 (1:00.42)     1:33.31 (32.89)   2:09.35 (1:08.93)
        2:36.92 (27.57)     3:08.04 (58.69)     3:33.84 (25.80)     4:01.42 (53.38)
 25 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ                   4:00.35    4:01.42  
     1) Hadinger, Nick 18               2) r:0.28 Behm, Herbie 17         
     3) r:0.30 Kybartas, Tyler 18       4) r:0.35 Koubratoff, Bobby 18    
                  28.75       59.38 (59.38)     1:32.92 (33.54)   2:10.28 (1:10.90)
        2:36.92 (26.64)     3:07.85 (57.57)     3:33.50 (25.65)     4:01.42 (53.57)
 27 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ                            4:01.64    4:01.69  
     1) Gomez, Jeffrey 18               2) r:0.25 English, Andrew 17      
     3) r:0.07 Wang, Charley 18         4) r:0.23 Fleming, Christopher 18 
                  29.17       59.30 (59.30)     1:31.89 (32.59)   2:10.59 (1:11.29)
        2:36.75 (26.16)     3:07.18 (56.59)     3:32.46 (25.28)     4:01.69 (54.51)
 28 Washington Township Swim Club-IN                  3:59.09    4:02.10  
     1) Watkins, Cameron 18             2) r:0.35 Souders, Ben 17         
     3) r:0.36 La Mothe, Alec 17        4) r:0.24 Siemasko, Brandon 17    
                  29.04   1:00.12 (1:00.12)     1:32.37 (32.25)   2:09.99 (1:09.87)
        2:36.84 (26.85)     3:08.02 (58.03)     3:33.45 (25.43)     4:02.10 (54.08)
 29 California Aquatics-CA                            3:28.31Y   4:02.65  
     1) Saeta, Andrew 17                2) r:0.54 Garcia, Asher 16        
     3) r:0.51 Lee, Spencer 16          4) r:0.41 Weber, Chris 16         
                  27.96       57.88 (57.88)     1:30.25 (32.37)   2:07.31 (1:09.43)
        2:35.94 (28.63)   3:07.98 (1:00.67)     3:33.58 (25.60)     4:02.65 (54.67)
 30 Lake Forest Swim Club-IL                          3:29.59Y   4:02.80  
     1) Partridge, Duncan 17            2) r:0.31 Gutnayer, Dan 16        
     3) r:0.33 Rogers, Kegan 18         4) r:0.46 Stoehr, Mitch 16        
                  30.52   1:03.17 (1:03.17)     1:35.40 (32.23)   2:12.12 (1:08.95)
        2:38.88 (26.76)     3:09.94 (57.82)     3:35.28 (25.34)     4:02.80 (52.86)
 31 Cincinnati Marlins-OH                             3:58.76    4:02.95  
     1) Schwartz, Evan 17               2) r:0.43 Lipari, Sam 16          
     3) r:0.28 Albers, Joe 17           4) r:0.34 Lawley, Will 18         
                  30.29   1:02.36 (1:02.36)     1:34.70 (32.34)   2:11.56 (1:09.20)
        2:38.25 (26.69)     3:09.89 (58.33)     3:35.33 (25.44)     4:02.95 (53.06)
 32 Team Foxjet-MN                                    3:58.12    4:03.71  
     1) Ness, Jared 17                  2) r:0.47 Kelly, Carter 17        
     3) r:0.56 Johnson, Drew 16         4) r:0.40 Bergstrom, Michael 18   
                  30.29   1:02.47 (1:02.47)     1:33.64 (31.17)   2:09.84 (1:07.37)
        2:37.02 (27.18)     3:08.89 (59.05)     3:34.70 (25.81)     4:03.71 (54.82)
 33 Oakland Live Y'Ers-MI                             3:57.45    4:03.86  
     1) Hanulik, Jan 17                 2) r:0.37 Lehtonen, John Robert 18
     3) r:0.11 Costello, Sean 18        4) r:0.38 Mattar, Tony 18         
                  29.36   1:01.66 (1:01.66)     1:35.03 (33.37)   2:13.02 (1:11.36)
        2:39.31 (26.29)     3:10.34 (57.32)     3:35.71 (25.37)     4:03.86 (53.52)
 34 Chattahoochee Swim Club, Inc-GA                   4:01.57    4:04.11  
     1) Arnold, Michael 18              2) r:0.37 Shepperd, Ben 16        
     3) r:0.39 Pappy, Adlai 18          4) r:0.44 Pavone, Richard 18      
                  28.70   1:00.17 (1:00.17)     1:32.98 (32.81)   2:12.31 (1:12.14)
        2:39.00 (26.69)     3:10.36 (58.05)     3:35.33 (24.97)     4:04.11 (53.75)
 35 Kansas City Blazers-MV                            3:56.15    4:04.12  
     1) Margritier, Matthew 15          2) r:0.29 Musser, Luke 17         
     3) r:0.25 Bonicelli, Eric 18       4) r:0.28 Cammisano, Vito 17      
                  30.00   1:02.77 (1:02.77)     1:33.29 (30.52)   2:09.68 (1:06.91)
        2:36.48 (26.80)     3:07.12 (57.44)     3:34.03 (26.91)     4:04.12 (57.00)
 36 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA                             3:29.20Y   4:05.18  
     1) Campbell, Alex 16               2) r:0.43 Cunningham, Ryan 15     
     3) r:0.36 Muller, Andrew 18        4) r:0.31 Kuhn, Kevin 18          
                  29.04   1:00.61 (1:00.61)     1:34.57 (33.96)   2:13.76 (1:13.15)
        2:40.89 (27.13)     3:12.34 (58.58)     3:37.97 (25.63)     4:05.18 (52.84)
 37 Clovis Swim Club-CC                               4:00.83    4:06.67  
     1) McGough, Jacob 16               2) r:0.35 Maldonado, Joao 18      
     3) r:0.45 Daniels, Jeffrey 18      4) r:0.32 Dominguez, Christopher 1
                  30.13   1:02.34 (1:02.34)     1:34.96 (32.62)   2:13.97 (1:11.63)
        2:40.77 (26.80)     3:12.80 (58.83)     3:38.24 (25.44)     4:06.67 (53.87)
 38 Clayton Shaw Park Tideriders-OZ                   3:58.93    4:06.96  
     1) Miller, Daniel 17               2) r:0.24 Noble, Evan 16          
     3) r:0.38 Jones, Bobby 17          4) r:0.50 Sharp, Adam 16          
                  30.49   1:02.65 (1:02.65)     1:34.57 (31.92)   2:11.77 (1:09.12)
        2:39.55 (27.78)   3:12.39 (1:00.62)     3:38.78 (26.39)     4:06.96 (54.57)
 -- Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'B'            3:59.59         DQ  
     1) Lutterbein, Alex 18             2) r:0.56 Shaw, KJ 17             
     3) r:0.37 Vivadelli, JH 17         4) r:0.37 Stephens, Thomas 15     
                  30.35   1:02.25 (1:02.25)     1:34.65 (32.40)   2:12.01 (1:09.76)
        2:39.39 (27.38)     3:10.61 (58.60)     3:36.26 (25.65)          DQ (53.95)
 -- Sarasota YMCA Sharks-FL                           3:28.10Y       DFS  
     1)                                 2) r:+0.0                         
     3) r:+0.0                          4) r:+0.0                         
 -- Longhorn Aquatics-ST                              4:00.35        DFS  
     1)                                 2) r:+0.0                         
     3) r:+0.0                          4) r:+0.0