Licensed to USA Swimming-Nat. Meets     Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 8/7/2007 03:08 PM
       2007 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/6/2007 to 8/10/2007       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          26.39  OLYM
          27.29  SCN
          27.39  JR-A
          27.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Slater, Laura             15 North Bay Aquati-PC    27.50      27.39 JR-A   
              r:+0.71                                                              
  2 Macedonia, Maggie         17 Arlington Aquati-PV    27.74      27.43 JR-B   
              r:+0.68                                                              
  3 Bruington, Chelsey        17 Ngsv Gator Aquat-CA    27.89      27.77 JR-B   
              r:+0.80                                                              
  4 Brannon, Erica            14 Santa Maria Swim-CA    28.50      27.79 JR-B   
  5 Danel-Lohrey, Sasza       17 North Bay Aquati-PC    27.36      27.86        
  6 Kamai, Elizabeth          16 North Bay Aquati-PC    27.53      27.91        
              r:+0.77                                                              
  7 Fotsch, Colleen           17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    28.80      27.99        
              r:+0.66                                                              
  8 Gillespie, Alli           13 Golden West Swim-CA    27.93      28.04        
              r:+0.65                                                              
  9 Zimmer, Meghan            17 Santa Maria Swim-CA    27.54      28.22        
              r:+0.73                                                              
 10 Wilde, Courtney           14 Ngsv Gator Aquat-CA    28.60      28.27        
              r:+0.72                                                              
 11 Skenandore, Kayla         13 Waukesha Express-WI    28.75      28.61        
              r:+0.88                                                              
 12 Macedonia, Anna           17 Arlington Aquati-PV    28.31      28.70        
              r:+0.74                                                              
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          57.19  OLYM
          58.89  SCN
          58.89  JR-A
        1:00.19  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Christine         16 Team Greenville-SC     59.83      59.05 JR-B   
         r:+0.70  28.35       59.05 (30.70)                                        
  2 Wilson, Kristen           15 Wildcat Aquatics-KY    59.00      59.07 JR-B   
         r:+0.75  28.52       59.07 (30.55)                                        
  3 Emery, Molly              17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:00.35      59.25 JR-B   
         r:+0.72  28.69       59.25 (30.56)                                        
  4 O'Neill, Sheila           17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    58.92      59.26 JR-B   
         r:+0.74  28.30       59.26 (30.96)                                        
  5 Trickett, Morgan          16 Team Greenville-SC   1:00.42      59.62 JR-B   
         r:+0.77  28.66       59.62 (30.96)                                        
  6 Menguy, Anais             15 Una Rmsc-PV            59.95      59.66 JR-B   
         r:+0.69  28.94       59.66 (30.72)                                        
  7 Marsh, Nicole             16 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.60      59.79 JR-B   
         r:+0.76  28.35       59.79 (31.44)                                        
  8 Hines, Lauren             17 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  1:00.13    1:00.04 JR-B   
         r:+0.80  28.80     1:00.04 (31.24)                                        
  9 Tannhauser, Kelly         15 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  1:00.50    1:00.09 JR-B   
         r:+0.76  28.69     1:00.09 (31.40)                                        
 10 Comodeca, Julia           15 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  1:00.90    1:00.19 JR-B   
         r:+0.73  28.98     1:00.19 (31.21)                                        
 11 Heuser, Darcy             16 Wtrc Sharks-OH       1:00.13    1:00.24        
         r:+0.71  29.55     1:00.24 (30.69)                                        
 12 Daly, Jenna               17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.20    1:00.32        
         r:+0.69  29.21     1:00.32 (31.11)                                        
 13 Sharp, Morgan             15 Fleet Swimming-GU      58.88    1:00.34        
         r:+0.80  28.83     1:00.34 (31.51)                                        
 14 Feltrin, Veronica         17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   1:00.00    1:00.36        
         r:+0.76  29.52     1:00.36 (30.84)                                        
 15 Franklin, Chelsea         16 Gulf Coast Swim-FL     59.50    1:00.43        
         r:+0.79  29.41     1:00.43 (31.02)                                        
 15 Stipe, Mikkel-ane         14 North Coast Aqua-SI    59.75    1:00.43        
         r:+0.77  28.62     1:00.43 (31.81)                                        
 17 Naurath, Rachel           15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:01.60    1:00.45        
         r:+0.77  29.23     1:00.45 (31.22)                                        
 18 Douglas, Arlene           16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:01.45    1:00.57        
         r:+0.73  29.38     1:00.57 (31.19)                                        
 19 Dalcamo, Maddy            14 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV    59.98    1:00.64        
         r:+0.84  29.07     1:00.64 (31.57)                                        
 19 Heim, Rachel              18 College Area Swi-SI  1:00.28    1:00.64        
         r:+0.76  29.14     1:00.64 (31.50)                                        
 21 Tomkinson, Katie          15 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:00.31    1:00.92        
         r:+0.77  29.07     1:00.92 (31.85)                                        
 21 Gorenc, Arianna           16 Waukesha Express-WI  1:00.64    1:00.92        
         r:+0.80  29.09     1:00.92 (31.83)                                        
 23 Kuska, Alexi              17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:01.49    1:00.94        
         r:+0.74  29.28     1:00.94 (31.66)                                        
 24 Bogert, Melissa           17 Southeast Alaska-AK  1:00.76    1:00.98        
         r:+0.90  29.30     1:00.98 (31.68)                                        
 25 Lamb, Jennifer            17 Fleet Swimming-GU    1:00.03    1:01.07        
         r:+0.78  29.36     1:01.07 (31.71)                                        
 26 Lips, Haley               13 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     59.50    1:01.10        
         r:+0.70  29.24     1:01.10 (31.86)                                        
 27 Heim, Jessica             14 College Area Swi-SI  1:00.08    1:01.15        
         r:+0.72  29.78     1:01.15 (31.37)                                        
 28 Moore, Brittney           17 Spokane Area Swi-IE  1:01.89    1:01.22        
         r:+0.79  29.30     1:01.22 (31.92)                                        
 29 Ghemigian, Khristine      17 Class Aquatics-CA    1:01.10    1:01.23        
         r:+0.72  29.59     1:01.23 (31.64)                                        
 30 Baird, Kelly Ann          15 Winston-Salem YM-NC  1:03.01    1:01.26        
         r:+0.80  29.40     1:01.26 (31.86)                                        
 31 Olivier, Jordan           17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  1:01.07    1:01.29        
         r:+0.72  29.08     1:01.29 (32.21)                                        
 32 Sher, Katalina            15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:01.01    1:01.48        
         r:+0.76  29.37     1:01.48 (32.11)                                        
 33 Pratt, Victoria           17 Burlingame Aquat-PC  1:03.50    1:01.50        
         r:+0.69  29.23     1:01.50 (32.27)                                        
 34 Iverson, Jordan           15 Corvallis Aquati-OR  1:02.90    1:01.54        
         r:+0.73  29.65     1:01.54 (31.89)                                        
 35 Yanzsa, Ashley            16 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:01.24    1:01.59        
         r:+0.69  29.66     1:01.59 (31.93)                                        
 36 Meinholz, Ellen           16 Waukesha Express-WI  1:01.89    1:01.75        
         r:+0.88  29.44     1:01.75 (32.31)                                        
 37 Borja, Elise              15 Waukesha Express-WI  1:01.69    1:01.80        
         r:+0.83  29.30     1:01.80 (32.50)                                        
 38 Hestley, Gretchen         16 Solon Stars Swim-LE  1:00.70    1:01.99        
         r:+0.75  29.65     1:01.99 (32.34)                                        
 39 Hotvet, Taylor            15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:01.01    1:02.34        
         r:+0.76  29.72     1:02.34 (32.62)                                        
 40 Schwartz, Emily           16 Solon Stars Swim-LE  1:02.67    1:02.36        
         r:+0.74  30.32     1:02.36 (32.04)                                        
 41 Marshall, Carly           14 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:04.30    1:02.40        
         r:+0.80  29.98     1:02.40 (32.42)                                        
 42 Thompson, Maggie          15 Spokane Area Swi-IE  1:02.59    1:02.48        
         r:+0.81  30.05     1:02.48 (32.43)                                        
 43 Giehl, Julie              18 Una NJ-CO            1:01.00    1:02.51        
         r:+0.92  30.48     1:02.51 (32.03)                                        
 44 Braun, Liz                14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:01.34    1:02.54        
         r:+0.82  30.15     1:02.54 (32.39)                                        
 45 Williford, Sarah          13 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:02.70    1:03.19        
         r:+0.73  30.11     1:03.19 (33.08)                                        
 46 Meinholz, Anna            13 Waukesha Express-WI  1:08.19    1:06.22        
         r:+0.88  31.10     1:06.22 (35.12)                                        
 -- Lash, Mamie               17 Spokane Area Swi-IE  1:02.69         DQ        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:03.39  OLYM
        2:06.79  JR-A
        2:06.99  SCN
        2:09.09  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harper, Shelley           17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:08.09    2:04.97 JR-A   
         r:+0.70  29.22     1:01.13 (31.91)     1:33.47 (32.34)     2:04.97 (31.50)
  2 Storie, Sloan             16 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:07.68    2:07.05 JR-B   
         r:+0.66  30.38     1:02.39 (32.01)     1:34.69 (32.30)     2:07.05 (32.36)
  3 Jones, Silken             14 Ngsv Gator Aquat-CA  2:11.72    2:07.39 JR-B   
         r:+0.93  31.06     1:03.29 (32.23)     1:35.73 (32.44)     2:07.39 (31.66)
  4 Zagroba, Catherine        16 New Jersey Wave-NJ   2:08.54    2:10.09        
         r:+0.79  30.93     1:03.61 (32.68)     1:36.84 (33.23)     2:10.09 (33.25)
  5 Edwards, Hayley           16 G C I T-MA           2:10.00    2:10.10        
         r:+0.69  30.95     1:04.11 (33.16)     1:37.64 (33.53)     2:10.10 (32.46)
  6 Hetzel, Alexa             17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:09.00    2:10.96        
         r:+0.71  30.61     1:03.35 (32.74)     1:37.03 (33.68)     2:10.96 (33.93)
  7 Iriondo, Damaris          14 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:09.45    2:11.80        
         r:+0.60  31.04     1:04.02 (32.98)     1:37.93 (33.91)     2:11.80 (33.87)
  8 Brandon, Loren            16 Mission Aurora C-CO  2:13.00    2:13.74        
         r:+0.84  31.25     1:05.44 (34.19)     1:39.52 (34.08)     2:13.74 (34.22)
  9 Clark, Megan              15 Metroplex Aquati-NT  2:16.02    2:16.49        
         r:+0.71  31.62     1:06.09 (34.47)     1:40.79 (34.70)     2:16.49 (35.70)
 -- Smith, Maggie             16 City of Richards-NT  2:17.20         NS        
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:19.39  OLYM
        4:24.99  JR-A
        4:25.59  SCN
        4:30.69  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fireman, Liz              17 Bay & Ocean Stat-NE  4:37.00    4:35.60        
         r:+0.85  31.59     1:05.68 (34.09)     1:40.22 (34.54)     2:15.35 (35.13)
        2:50.48 (35.13)     3:25.70 (35.22)     4:01.13 (35.43)     4:35.60 (34.47)
  2 Sharkey, Renae            18 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   4:42.00    4:36.70        
         r:+0.71  31.59     1:05.93 (34.34)     1:40.86 (34.93)     2:15.73 (34.87)
        2:50.94 (35.21)     3:26.58 (35.64)     4:02.13 (35.55)     4:36.70 (34.57)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:04.59  OLYM
        1:06.49  JR-A
        1:06.69  SCN
        1:07.89  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Jamie            16 Lake Country Swi-WI  1:07.31    1:06.83 JR-B   
         r:+0.59  31.89     1:06.83 (34.94)                                        
  2 Regan, Trish              15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:10.00    1:07.36 JR-B   
         r:+0.79  33.12     1:07.36 (34.24)                                        
  3 Lougee, Samantha          18 Santa Maria Swim-CA  1:07.50    1:07.38 JR-B   
         r:+0.62  32.87     1:07.38 (34.51)                                        
  4 Wells, Caroline           17 Corvallis Aquati-OR  1:07.04    1:07.76 JR-B   
         r:+0.63  33.45     1:07.76 (34.31)                                        
  5 Baird, Kelly Ann          15 Winston-Salem YM-NC  1:09.10    1:09.45        
         r:+0.70  33.82     1:09.45 (35.63)                                        
  6 Boyce, Sydney             17 Corvallis Aquati-OR  1:15.00    1:14.94        
         r:+0.79  36.35     1:14.94 (38.59)                                        
 -- Dailey, Ursi              16 Fog City Hammerh-PC  1:06.99         NS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  OLYM
        2:22.29  SCN
        2:22.79  JR-A
        2:25.99  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCotter, Maureen         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:24.59    2:20.83 SCN    
         r:+0.74  34.37     1:09.78 (35.41)     1:45.46 (35.68)     2:20.83 (35.37)
  2 Pabst, Erin               17 Marlins Swim Tea-UT  2:22.59    2:21.79 SCN    
         r:+0.63  33.43     1:08.80 (35.37)     1:45.16 (36.36)     2:21.79 (36.63)
  3 Thayer, Annemarie         14 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  2:21.68    2:23.01 JR-B   
         r:+0.65  32.91     1:08.53 (35.62)     1:45.73 (37.20)     2:23.01 (37.28)
  4 Cuervo, Lauren            17 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:22.34    2:23.08 JR-B   
         r:+0.69  34.08     1:10.02 (35.94)     1:46.86 (36.84)     2:23.08 (36.22)
  5 Farrington, Meggie        18 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:25.67    2:24.11 JR-B   
         r:+0.78  33.66     1:09.94 (36.28)     1:48.00 (38.06)     2:24.11 (36.11)
  6 Laporte, Lindsey          15 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:25.37    2:24.14 JR-B   
         r:+0.75  34.65     1:10.71 (36.06)     1:47.44 (36.73)     2:24.14 (36.70)
  7 Smith, Morgan             16 Fleet Swimming-GU    2:23.58    2:25.60 JR-B   
         r:+0.67  34.39     1:11.20 (36.81)     1:48.61 (37.41)     2:25.60 (36.99)
  8 Holden, Kim               15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:26.00    2:25.83 JR-B   
         r:+0.67  32.43     1:08.20 (35.77)     1:46.44 (38.24)     2:25.83 (39.39)
  9 Reigel, Andrea            15 Ngsv Gator Aquat-CA  2:26.66    2:26.22        
         r:+0.71  34.98     1:12.48 (37.50)     1:50.16 (37.68)     2:26.22 (36.06)
 10 Simon, Laura              16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:26.50    2:26.25        
         r:+0.65  34.41     1:10.76 (36.35)     1:48.27 (37.51)     2:26.25 (37.98)
 11 Schilling, Jillienne      17 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  2:24.43    2:26.29        
         r:+0.65  34.91     1:11.70 (36.79)     1:49.36 (37.66)     2:26.29 (36.93)
 12 Woolbright, Kathryn       14 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  2:24.04    2:26.47        
         r:+0.73  34.17     1:10.86 (36.69)     1:48.92 (38.06)     2:26.47 (37.55)
 13 Stewart, Kendyl           12 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:29.74    2:26.70        
         r:+0.81  34.29     1:11.66 (37.37)     1:49.44 (37.78)     2:26.70 (37.26)
 14 Loper, Ally               14 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:22.45    2:27.23        
         r:+0.76  34.38     1:10.64 (36.26)     1:49.26 (38.62)     2:27.23 (37.97)
 15 Mader, Kaelee             16 Fleet Swimming-GU    2:26.54    2:27.28        
         r:+0.75  35.35     1:12.06 (36.71)     1:49.87 (37.81)     2:27.28 (37.41)
 16 Holz, Jessi               15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:27.63    2:27.63        
         r:+0.48  34.68     1:11.64 (36.96)     1:49.73 (38.09)     2:27.63 (37.90)
 17 Hailand, Elizabeth        18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  2:26.50    2:28.01        
         r:+0.85  34.19     1:11.26 (37.07)     1:49.23 (37.97)     2:28.01 (38.78)
 18 Martin, Clair             17 Waukesha Express-WI       NT    2:28.05        
         r:+0.68  33.97     1:10.47 (36.50)     1:48.60 (38.13)     2:28.05 (39.45)
 19 Lougee, Lora              15 Santa Maria Swim-CA  2:27.30    2:29.22        
         r:+0.76  35.23     1:12.51 (37.28)     1:51.18 (38.67)     2:29.22 (38.04)
 20 Sosdian, Erin             15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:26.43    2:29.27        
         r:+0.75  34.36     1:12.10 (37.74)     1:51.05 (38.95)     2:29.27 (38.22)
 21 Landgrebe, Shannon        16 Piranha Swim Tea-CA  2:25.81    2:29.95        
         r:+0.61  35.06     1:12.55 (37.49)     1:51.62 (39.07)     2:29.95 (38.33)
 22 Miller, Cory              17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:26.00    2:32.64        
         r:+0.74  34.88     1:12.33 (37.45)     1:51.99 (39.66)     2:32.64 (40.65)
 23 Sheets, Rhiannon          14 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:33.00    2:34.80        
         r:+0.71  36.72     1:15.69 (38.97)     1:55.37 (39.68)     2:34.80 (39.43)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:12.59  OLYM
        1:14.89  JR-A
        1:14.99  SCN
        1:16.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siegelman, Emily          14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:16.00    1:16.46 JR-B   
         r:+0.69  35.89     1:16.46 (40.57)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:35.99  OLYM
        2:41.39  JR-A
        2:41.59  SCN
        2:44.99  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stock, Erica              13 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:38.37    2:41.11 JR-A   
         r:+0.72  35.69     1:16.91 (41.22)     1:58.96 (42.05)     2:41.11 (42.15)
  2 Gormley, Lizzie           18 Fleet Swimming-GU    2:41.80    2:42.41 JR-B   
         r:+0.77  36.68     1:17.69 (41.01)     1:59.74 (42.05)     2:42.41 (42.67)
  3 Young, Lesley             18 Central Valley A-SN  2:43.21    2:42.47 JR-B   
         r:+0.72  36.68     1:17.89 (41.21)     1:59.83 (41.94)     2:42.47 (42.64)
  4 Christofferson, Stephani  16 North Bay Aquati-PC  2:43.90    2:43.71 JR-B   
         r:+0.66  37.07     1:18.92 (41.85)     2:00.84 (41.92)     2:43.71 (42.87)
  5 Simunek, Jessica          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:47.57    2:43.84 JR-B   
         r:+0.82  37.22     1:18.39 (41.17)     2:00.74 (42.35)     2:43.84 (43.10)
  6 Wilson, Caroline          16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:44.00    2:46.23        
         r:+0.78  37.15     1:19.72 (42.57)     2:03.31 (43.59)     2:46.23 (42.92)
  7 McCleery, Morgan          18 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:43.55    2:46.55        
         r:+0.86  37.97     1:19.53 (41.56)     2:02.75 (43.22)     2:46.55 (43.80)
  8 Masciantonio, Mikelle     16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:48.17    2:47.65        
         r:+0.87  37.56     1:19.62 (42.06)     2:02.60 (42.98)     2:47.65 (45.05)
  9 Schwabe, Emily            15 Waukesha Express-WI  2:41.89    2:48.46        
         r:+0.89  37.90     1:20.21 (42.31)     2:04.09 (43.88)     2:48.46 (44.37)
 10 Adams, Ashley             15 Fleet Swimming-GU    2:51.00    2:53.35        
         r:+1.02  40.17     1:24.05 (43.88)     2:09.13 (45.08)     2:53.35 (44.22)
 11 Macky, Caitlin            18 College Area Swi-SI  2:46.74    2:54.76        
         r:+0.81  39.76     1:23.81 (44.05)     2:09.71 (45.90)     2:54.76 (45.05)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:02.39  OLYM
        1:04.39  SCN
        1:04.39  JR-A
        1:05.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peters, Courtney          14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:06.04    1:06.47        
         r:+0.82  31.21     1:06.47 (35.26)                                        
  2 Carlson, Claudia          15 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:05.39    1:06.63        
         r:+0.70  31.12     1:06.63 (35.51)                                        
  3 Denman, Heather           17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:05.18    1:06.82        
         r:+0.74  31.71     1:06.82 (35.11)                                        
  4 Boebinger, Megan          14 Wtrc Sharks-OH       1:07.43    1:07.22        
         r:+0.74  31.36     1:07.22 (35.86)                                        
  5 Flynn, Ashley             17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:08.33    1:07.97        
         r:+0.78  31.62     1:07.97 (36.35)                                        
  6 Lim, Elaine               17 Piranha Swim Tea-CA  1:12.77    1:12.13        
         r:+0.75  33.37     1:12.13 (38.76)                                        
  7 Harrison, Courtney        15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:11.00    1:12.52        
         r:+0.72  32.73     1:12.52 (39.79)                                        
 -- Clark, Jessie             18 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  1:05.85         NS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:16.69  OLYM
        2:20.29  SCN
        2:21.19  JR-A
        2:24.19  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vreeland, Shannon         15 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:21.87    2:18.96 SCN    
         r:+0.85  31.13     1:05.75 (34.62)     1:41.78 (36.03)     2:18.96 (37.18)
  2 Nunn, Abigail             17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:22.15    2:19.28 SCN    
         r:+0.84  31.36     1:06.57 (35.21)     1:42.61 (36.04)     2:19.28 (36.67)
  3 King, Meredith            16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:21.90    2:19.29 SCN    
         r:+0.77  31.23     1:06.65 (35.42)     1:43.05 (36.40)     2:19.29 (36.24)
  4 Stephens, Carter          15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:24.58    2:20.81 JR-A   
         r:+0.77  31.91     1:07.90 (35.99)     1:43.76 (35.86)     2:20.81 (37.05)
  5 Britt, Chelsea            12 Fort Lauderdale-FG        NT    2:22.13 JR-B   
         r:+0.62  31.55     1:07.02 (35.47)     1:44.60 (37.58)     2:22.13 (37.53)
  6 Morrissette, Tara         16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:22.83    2:24.25        
         r:+0.86  32.10     1:08.24 (36.14)     1:45.52 (37.28)     2:24.25 (38.73)
  7 Letendre, Denise          18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  2:24.14    2:24.40        
         r:+0.72  31.87     1:07.63 (35.76)     1:45.04 (37.41)     2:24.40 (39.36)
  8 Justice, Lizzie           15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:24.41    2:25.73        
         r:+0.84  32.32     1:08.57 (36.25)     1:46.62 (38.05)     2:25.73 (39.11)
  9 Sink, Keri                16 Virginia Gators-VA   2:23.25    2:27.15        
         r:+0.70  31.11     1:07.06 (35.95)     1:46.27 (39.21)     2:27.15 (40.88)
 10 Rogers, Caitlin           17 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:24.44    2:27.41        
         r:+0.71  32.07     1:09.07 (37.00)     1:48.08 (39.01)     2:27.41 (39.33)
 11 Schroeder, Emily          17 Southeastern Swi-IN  2:42.01    2:28.21        
         r:+0.72  32.22     1:09.32 (37.10)     1:48.85 (39.53)     2:28.21 (39.36)
 12 Krager, Rachael           17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:23.78    2:29.62        
         r:+0.71  32.37     1:08.54 (36.17)     1:47.44 (38.90)     2:29.62 (42.18)
 13 Hobbs, Kelsi              16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:22.37    2:30.62        
         r:+0.75  32.22     1:09.27 (37.05)     1:47.55 (38.28)     2:30.62 (43.07)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:20.49  OLYM
        2:23.69  JR-A
        2:24.29  SCN
        2:27.59  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tarantolo, Maddie         17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:27.29    2:23.80 SCN    
         r:+0.74  30.15     1:06.80 (36.65)     1:49.13 (42.33)     2:23.80 (34.67)
  2 Rainer, Rebecca           14 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:24.71    2:25.31 JR-B   
         r:+0.89  31.69     1:10.91 (39.22)     1:52.10 (41.19)     2:25.31 (33.21)
  3 Krawczyk, Merritt         16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:27.90    2:29.07        
         r:+0.81  32.16     1:10.70 (38.54)     1:52.77 (42.07)     2:29.07 (36.30)
  4 Durnil, Kayla             17 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  2:30.97    2:30.75        
         r:+0.81  32.54     1:11.93 (39.39)     1:54.94 (43.01)     2:30.75 (35.81)
  5 McCullagh, Lindsay        17 Metroplex Aquati-NT  2:33.59    2:36.47        
         r:+0.78  33.66     1:12.95 (39.29)     1:59.71 (46.76)     2:36.47 (36.76)
  6 Vance, Kelsea             16 Metroplex Aquati-NT  2:33.60    2:37.90        
         r:+0.73  33.78     1:11.85 (38.07)     2:02.04 (50.19)     2:37.90 (35.86)
 -- Fredlake, Grace           16 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  2:24.64         DQ        
              r:+0.81                                                              
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:55.89  OLYM
        5:03.39  SCN
        5:03.69  JR-A
        5:09.69  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parratto, Melissa         16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  5:10.00    5:16.40        
         r:+0.75  31.82     1:08.44 (36.62)     1:50.88 (42.44)     2:31.70 (40.82)
        3:17.50 (45.80)     4:03.98 (46.48)     4:40.79 (36.81)     5:16.40 (35.61)
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          23.49  OLYM
          24.19  SCN
          24.79  JR-B
          24.79  JR-A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartholomew, Zach         17 Bettendorf Swim-IA     25.21      24.69 JR-B   
              r:+0.72                                                              
  2 Ostler, Jack              16 North Bay Aquati-PC    25.02      24.88        
              r:+0.66                                                              
  3 Tortorich, John           17 Crescent City Sw-LA    24.82      24.94        
  4 Yemm, Steve               18 Sterling Stingra-IL    25.13      25.16        
              r:+0.64                                                              
  5 Stewart-Bates, Ian        16 Solon Stars Swim-LE    25.12      25.34        
              r:+0.76                                                              
  6 Vavra, Ben                17 Sterling Stingra-IL    24.84      25.75        
              r:+0.75                                                              
  7 Sullivan, Robbie          17 Ngsv Gator Aquat-CA    26.90      25.90        
              r:+0.72                                                              
  8 Martinez, Luke            17 Academy Bullets-IL     25.69      26.25        
 -- Saccurato, Matthew        18 Una East-MR            28.75         NS        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          51.59  OLYM
          52.99  SCN
          53.89  JR-A
          53.99  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higgins, Charles          18 M A C-NC               53.38      53.17 JR-A   
         r:+0.80  25.49       53.17 (27.68)                                        
  2 Stewart, Sean             16 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.50      53.34 JR-A   
         r:+0.70  25.64       53.34 (27.70)                                        
  3 Anthony, Mac              17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    54.82      53.49 JR-A   
         r:+0.75  25.83       53.49 (27.66)                                        
  4 Behm, Herbie              16 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    53.94      53.56 JR-A   
         r:+0.72  25.96       53.56 (27.60)                                        
  5 Overholt, Kevin           16 Fox Valley Swim-IL     52.88      53.66 JR-A   
         r:+0.73  25.30       53.66 (28.36)                                        
  6 Moore, Charlie            15 Fleet Swimming-GU      53.65      53.73 JR-A   
         r:+0.64  26.08       53.73 (27.65)                                        
  7 Strickler, Gabe           18 Barracuda Swim T-MI    53.05      53.80 JR-A   
         r:+0.75  25.82       53.80 (27.98)                                        
  8 Montgomery, Mack          16 Carolina Aquatic-SC    54.49      53.82 JR-A   
         r:+0.76  25.85       53.82 (27.97)                                        
  9 Zupek, Greg               18 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    54.01      53.90 JR-B   
         r:+0.73  26.09       53.90 (27.81)                                        
 10 Lowe, Brandon             17 College Area Swi-SI    54.05      53.97 JR-B   
         r:+0.82  26.38       53.97 (27.59)                                        
 11 Campbell, Nick            18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    54.00      53.99 JR-B   
         r:+0.71  25.88       53.99 (28.11)                                        
 12 Michael, Daniel           18 Nwest Indiana Ki-IN    53.86      54.06        
         r:+0.74  25.41       54.06 (28.65)                                        
 13 Navarro, Alex             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    54.50      54.07        
         r:+0.73  25.75       54.07 (28.32)                                        
 14 Puhl, Mack                17 Lobo Aquatic Clu-NM    53.82      54.09        
         r:+0.76  26.41       54.09 (27.68)                                        
 15 Terzic, Miran             18 Palm Springs Aqu-CA    47.27Y     54.17        
         r:+0.67  26.23       54.17 (27.94)                                        
 16 Koubratoff, Bobby         17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    54.00      54.19        
         r:+0.80  26.48       54.19 (27.71)                                        
 17 Langland, Todd            18 Barracuda Aquati-PC    53.57      54.21        
         r:+0.73  25.91       54.21 (28.30)                                        
 18 Gordon, David             18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    56.50      54.37        
         r:+0.75  26.28       54.37 (28.09)                                        
 19 Howell, John              17 Metroplex Aquati-NT    54.70      54.38        
         r:+0.65  26.44       54.38 (27.94)                                        
 20 Wojciechowski, John       15 Brophy East Swim-AZ    55.55      54.42        
         r:+0.73  25.93       54.42 (28.49)                                        
 21 Gregg, Evan               16 Southwest Aquati-VA    53.85      54.48        
         r:+0.63  25.70       54.48 (28.78)                                        
 21 Gledhill, Cameron         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.45      54.48        
         r:+0.89  25.99       54.48 (28.49)                                        
 23 Preston, Blake            17 Una East-MR            54.80      54.54        
         r:+0.74  26.72       54.54 (27.82)                                        
 24 Cline, Stevie             17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    54.09      54.58        
         r:+0.66  26.07       54.58 (28.51)                                        
 25 Uncur, Bryan              17 Tidewater Aquati-VA       NT      54.62        
         r:+0.88  26.61       54.62 (28.01)                                        
 26 Rowland, Zane             16 Northern KY Clip-OH    54.37      54.68        
         r:+0.75  25.93       54.68 (28.75)                                        
 27 Brennan, Conor            17 Aces Swim Club-CO      54.32      54.72        
         r:+0.73  25.99       54.72 (28.73)                                        
 28 Dasinger, Timmy           16 Sunkist Swim Tea-MS    54.50      54.73        
         r:+0.70  26.47       54.73 (28.26)                                        
 29 Kendall, Andrew           17 Gwinnett Aquatic-GA    54.04      54.83        
         r:+0.89  26.84       54.83 (27.99)                                        
 30 Lamonaca, Matt            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    54.30      54.91        
         r:+0.71  25.96       54.91 (28.95)                                        
 31 Chiu, Ryan                17 Swim Pasadena-CA       54.99      54.94        
         r:+0.74  26.80       54.94 (28.14)                                        
 32 Gillette, James           16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    55.76      54.99        
         r:+0.90  26.49       54.99 (28.50)                                        
 33 Cox, Tony                 17 Porter Valley Aq-CA    55.49      55.01        
         r:+0.68  25.70       55.01 (29.31)                                        
 34 Doughty, Greg             18 Sandhills Sand S-NC    53.50      55.19        
         r:+0.78  26.88       55.19 (28.31)                                        
 35 McHugh, Brendan           17 G C I T-MA             54.60      55.20        
         r:+0.67  26.46       55.20 (28.74)                                        
 36 O'Brien, Kyle             17 Southeast Alaska-AK    54.72      55.25        
         r:+0.70  26.30       55.25 (28.95)                                        
 37 Shannon, Sean             17 Dayton Raiders-OH      56.05      55.33        
         r:+0.76  26.94       55.33 (28.39)                                        
 38 Wilcox, Mason             16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    54.10      55.41        
         r:+0.67  26.55       55.41 (28.86)                                        
 39 Grey, Jeremiah            16 Metroplex Aquati-NT    54.70      55.48        
         r:+0.66  26.71       55.48 (28.77)                                        
 40 Knight, Andy              18 Cincinnati Marli-OH    55.46      55.68        
         r:+0.69  26.31       55.68 (29.37)                                        
 41 Alders, Alec              18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    56.31      55.97        
         r:+0.77  26.88       55.97 (29.09)                                        
 42 DiDio, Spencer            16 North Coast Aqua-SI    55.07      56.12        
         r:+0.80  26.72       56.12 (29.40)                                        
 43 Richardson, Dwight        18 Coast Guard Blue-VA    54.12      56.60        
         r:+0.68  26.31       56.60 (30.29)                                        
 44 Borden, Wesley            16 Waukesha Express-WI    56.04      56.82        
         r:+0.81  26.96       56.82 (29.86)                                        
 45 O'Connor, Jayson          17 Waukesha Express-WI    58.69      56.87        
         r:+0.81  27.19       56.87 (29.68)                                        
 46 Rogers, Corey             18 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     58.00      57.13        
         r:+0.73  26.52       57.13 (30.61)                                        
 47 Cohara, Alexander         16 Solon Stars Swim-LE    57.29      57.37        
         r:+0.70  27.37       57.37 (30.00)                                        
 48 Kauffman, Jared           14 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     59.00      57.50        
         r:+0.76  27.33       57.50 (30.17)                                        
 49 Wolf, Bobby               15 Waukesha Express-WI    58.70      58.34        
         r:+0.88  28.00       58.34 (30.34)                                        
 50 Basler, Daniel            18 Winston-Salem YM-NC    55.90      58.72        
         r:+0.73  27.64       58.72 (31.08)                                        
 51 Joyce, Brendan            17 Carmel Swim Club-IN    57.00    1:08.66        
         r:+0.72  25.82     1:08.66 (42.84)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:52.89  OLYM
        1:55.69  SCN
        1:57.29  JR-A
        1:58.09  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munger, Graham            16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:57.26    1:58.20        
         r:+0.74  27.97       58.02 (30.05)     1:28.39 (30.37)     1:58.20 (29.81)
  2 Roux, Hunter              17 Aces Swim Club-CO    1:58.81    1:58.26        
         r:+0.78  26.73       56.54 (29.81)     1:27.50 (30.96)     1:58.26 (30.76)
  3 Vagts, Justin             16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:54.98    1:58.59        
         r:+0.79  28.11       57.98 (29.87)     1:28.54 (30.56)     1:58.59 (30.05)
  4 Lewkowitz, Blake          18 Arizona Marlins-AZ   2:01.99    1:58.74        
         r:+0.67  27.77       57.97 (30.20)     1:28.00 (30.03)     1:58.74 (30.74)
  5 Melesh, Charlie           15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:58.50    1:59.42        
         r:+0.78  28.84       58.93 (30.09)     1:29.36 (30.43)     1:59.42 (30.06)
  6 Stavros, Ian              16 Pacific Swim-SI      1:59.46    1:59.98        
         r:+0.72  28.02       58.93 (30.91)     1:29.93 (31.00)     1:59.98 (30.05)
  7 Langford, Brad            18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:00.44    2:00.06        
         r:+0.78  28.31       58.81 (30.50)     1:29.41 (30.60)     2:00.06 (30.65)
  8 Weeks, Kyle               17 Pacific Swim-SI      2:00.70    2:00.07        
         r:+0.72  27.92       58.06 (30.14)     1:29.32 (31.26)     2:00.07 (30.75)
  9 Perez, Anthony            16 North Bay Aquati-PC  2:00.94    2:00.09        
         r:+0.72  28.58       58.61 (30.03)     1:29.29 (30.68)     2:00.09 (30.80)
 10 Petersen, Samuel          16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:00.50    2:00.36        
         r:+0.82  28.23       58.45 (30.22)     1:29.75 (31.30)     2:00.36 (30.61)
 11 Lane, Sean                17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:59.50    2:00.40        
         r:+0.87  28.07       59.02 (30.95)     1:29.95 (30.93)     2:00.40 (30.45)
 12 Ross, Brooks              16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:02.73    2:00.83        
         r:+0.81  28.27       58.52 (30.25)     1:30.08 (31.56)     2:00.83 (30.75)
 13 Antoniuk, Konrad          15 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:00.86    2:01.48        
         r:+0.68  27.68       57.75 (30.07)     1:29.22 (31.47)     2:01.48 (32.26)
 14 Onken, Drew               16 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:09.80    2:05.56        
         r:+0.78  29.20     1:00.61 (31.41)     1:33.08 (32.47)     2:05.56 (32.48)
 -- Zhou, Chuck               17 City of Richards-NT  2:00.12         NS        
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        3:59.99  OLYM
        4:05.89  SCN
        4:08.59  JR-A
        4:09.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knuckles, Brian           18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  4:02.56    4:11.28        
         r:+0.73  28.36       59.03 (30.67)     1:31.07 (32.04)     2:03.22 (32.15)
        2:35.46 (32.24)     3:08.24 (32.78)     3:40.32 (32.08)     4:11.28 (30.96)
  2 Litz, Justin              16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:08.75    4:11.33        
         r:+0.82  28.57       59.51 (30.94)     1:31.31 (31.80)     2:03.16 (31.85)
        2:35.41 (32.25)     3:07.59 (32.18)     3:39.87 (32.28)     4:11.33 (31.46)
  3 Signorin, Connor          15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  4:10.18    4:11.65        
         r:+0.79  28.25       59.62 (31.37)     1:31.43 (31.81)     2:03.53 (32.10)
        2:36.03 (32.50)     3:08.30 (32.27)     3:40.73 (32.43)     4:11.65 (30.92)
  4 Mendes, Jesse             17 North Carolina A-NC  4:10.13    4:11.78        
         r:+0.74  28.05       58.86 (30.81)     1:30.47 (31.61)     2:02.75 (32.28)
        2:35.33 (32.58)     3:08.13 (32.80)     3:40.46 (32.33)     4:11.78 (31.32)
  5 Stephens, Thomas          14 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:14.23    4:13.08        
         r:+0.72  28.19       58.51 (30.32)     1:30.03 (31.52)     2:02.51 (32.48)
        2:34.87 (32.36)     3:07.38 (32.51)     3:40.66 (33.28)     4:13.08 (32.42)
  6 Iannacone, Ben            18 Swim Team Pocate-SR  4:16.81    4:21.94        
         r:+0.74  28.38       59.74 (31.36)     1:31.92 (32.18)     2:05.21 (33.29)
        2:39.17 (33.96)     3:13.63 (34.46)     3:48.62 (34.99)     4:21.94 (33.32)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          57.99  OLYM
          59.79  SCN
        1:00.59  JR-A
        1:01.39  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Kaleb            17 Savannah Swim Te-GA  1:01.00    1:01.12 JR-B   
         r:+0.58  29.75     1:01.12 (31.37)                                        
  2 Starr, Drew               16 Central Virginia-VA  1:01.07    1:01.59        
         r:+0.66  29.72     1:01.59 (31.87)                                        
  3 Murray, Brent             14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:02.98    1:03.58        
         r:+0.61  31.14     1:03.58 (32.44)                                        
  4 Erickson, Nate            16 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:04.36    1:04.50        
         r:+0.62  31.34     1:04.50 (33.16)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  OLYM
        2:09.09  SCN
        2:11.49  JR-A
        2:12.39  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ashcraft, Justin          16 Team Charlotte S-NC  2:16.22    2:10.10 JR-A   
         r:+0.69  31.56     1:04.68 (33.12)     1:37.66 (32.98)     2:10.10 (32.44)
  2 Dahle, Michael            18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:11.70    2:13.25        
         r:+0.65  31.08     1:04.97 (33.89)     1:39.54 (34.57)     2:13.25 (33.71)
  3 Ball, Tyler               16 Brandon Sports &-FL  2:13.01    2:14.80        
         r:+0.66  31.38     1:05.44 (34.06)     1:40.49 (35.05)     2:14.80 (34.31)
  4 Chevalier, Andrew         15 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:13.00    2:15.02        
         r:+0.74  31.85     1:05.39 (33.54)     1:39.94 (34.55)     2:15.02 (35.08)
  5 Andrews, Josh             18 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:14.20    2:15.71        
         r:+0.66  31.81     1:05.79 (33.98)     1:40.65 (34.86)     2:15.71 (35.06)
  6 Peitz, Geoff              17 Southeastern Swi-IN  2:13.43    2:15.84        
         r:+0.79  31.74     1:05.52 (33.78)     1:40.92 (35.40)     2:15.84 (34.92)
  7 Boman, Mark               18 East Grand Rapid-MI  2:17.00    2:18.06        
         r:+0.77  32.36     1:07.11 (34.75)     1:42.70 (35.59)     2:18.06 (35.36)
 -- Scaliatine, Matt          18 Brryall YMCA-IL           NT         NS        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:04.69  OLYM
        1:06.79  SCN
        1:08.39  JR-A
        1:10.09  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holm, Brad                18 Sterling Stingra-IL  1:11.05    1:11.72        
         r:+0.73  32.34     1:11.72 (39.38)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:20.79  OLYM
        2:25.29  SCN
        2:28.59  JR-A
        2:29.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Innocenzo, Nick         16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE       NT    2:29.28 JR-B   
         r:+0.69  33.14     1:11.63 (38.49)     1:50.73 (39.10)     2:29.28 (38.55)
  2 Thomas, Chandler          17 M A C-NC             2:26.04    2:29.33 JR-B   
         r:+0.79  33.61     1:12.22 (38.61)     1:51.39 (39.17)     2:29.33 (37.94)
  3 Knaak, Andy               17 Una Star-MN          2:27.97    2:29.61 JR-B   
         r:+0.74  33.62     1:11.75 (38.13)     1:50.19 (38.44)     2:29.61 (39.42)
  4 Smith, Ryne               16 Fleet Swimming-GU    2:32.35    2:30.91        
         r:+0.73  34.05     1:12.38 (38.33)     1:51.33 (38.95)     2:30.91 (39.58)
  5 Paul, Derek               17 Southeastern Swi-IN  2:31.55    2:31.60        
         r:+0.78  33.99     1:13.29 (39.30)     1:53.23 (39.94)     2:31.60 (38.37)
  6 Krebs, Matt               16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:33.99    2:33.22        
         r:+0.67  33.80     1:12.53 (38.73)     1:52.21 (39.68)     2:33.22 (41.01)
  7 Denton-Schneider, Jon     16 North Bay Aquati-PC  2:36.52    2:36.05        
         r:+0.64  34.05     1:13.56 (39.51)     1:54.28 (40.72)     2:36.05 (41.77)
  8 Murez, Zak                18 Team Santa Monic-CA  2:34.00    2:36.76        
         r:+0.97  34.22     1:13.72 (39.50)     1:54.88 (41.16)     2:36.76 (41.88)
  9 Haefner, Michael          17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:32.49    2:44.15        
         r:+0.79  34.35     1:15.45 (41.10)     1:59.15 (43.70)     2:44.15 (45.00)
 -- Ludema, Geoff             16 East Grand Rapid-MI  2:32.76         DQ        
              r:+0.79                                                              
 -- Hermes, Cheyne            16 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  2:30.20         DQ        
              r:+0.73                                                              
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          55.59  OLYM
          57.19  SCN
          58.19  JR-A
          58.89  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schindewolf, Evan         18 G C I T-MA           1:01.00      59.90        
         r:+0.73  27.94       59.90 (31.96)                                        
  2 Pysnik, Joey              16 Unattached-AM        1:00.08      59.98        
         r:+0.73  28.30       59.98 (31.68)                                        
  3 Marquiss, Chris           18 Solon Stars Swim-LE  1:03.74    1:02.17        
         r:+0.69  27.98     1:02.17 (34.19)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:03.99  OLYM
        2:06.99  SCN
        2:09.79  JR-A
        2:10.59  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santoli, Thomas           16 M A C-NC             2:09.80    2:07.94 JR-A   
         r:+0.78  29.04     1:02.06 (33.02)     1:35.01 (32.95)     2:07.94 (32.93)
  2 Shaw, Mason               15 Spokane Area Swi-IE  2:10.10    2:10.30 JR-B   
         r:+0.70  29.66     1:02.54 (32.88)     1:35.62 (33.08)     2:10.30 (34.68)
  3 Dubrasky, Tayler          17 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   2:11.00    2:10.35 JR-B   
         r:+0.83  29.43     1:02.40 (32.97)     1:36.47 (34.07)     2:10.35 (33.88)
  4 Lee, Matt                 18 Bulldog Aquatic-MI   2:11.74    2:10.43 JR-B   
         r:+0.73  29.66     1:02.54 (32.88)     1:36.50 (33.96)     2:10.43 (33.93)
  5 Kruse, Matt               17 Southeastern Swi-IN  2:10.13    2:10.47 JR-B   
         r:+0.78  29.32     1:02.05 (32.73)     1:36.09 (34.04)     2:10.47 (34.38)
  6 Altamirano-Hunefeldt, Ga  18 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:09.83    2:10.53 JR-B   
         r:+0.69  28.92     1:01.71 (32.79)     1:35.45 (33.74)     2:10.53 (35.08)
  7 King, Jayson              18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:10.00    2:11.14        
         r:+0.79  28.16     1:00.57 (32.41)     1:34.89 (34.32)     2:11.14 (36.25)
  8 Ross, Jimmy               17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:11.95    2:12.15        
         r:+0.67  28.83     1:01.29 (32.46)     1:35.57 (34.28)     2:12.15 (36.58)
  9 Groseclose, David         17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:13.50    2:13.01        
         r:+0.72  29.93     1:03.26 (33.33)     1:37.70 (34.44)     2:13.01 (35.31)
 10 Morgan, Sam               15 Una Sac-AZ           2:13.50    2:13.44        
         r:+0.87  30.83     1:05.05 (34.22)     1:39.04 (33.99)     2:13.44 (34.40)
 11 Cammisano, Vito           16 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:17.30    2:14.40        
         r:+0.80  30.11     1:03.70 (33.59)     1:39.02 (35.32)     2:14.40 (35.38)
 12 Rahe, Nathan              18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:13.94    2:16.81        
         r:+0.76  29.93     1:04.49 (34.56)     1:40.07 (35.58)     2:16.81 (36.74)
 13 Heinrich, Colin           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:16.00    2:17.87        
         r:+0.75  30.07     1:04.92 (34.85)     1:41.10 (36.18)     2:17.87 (36.77)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:07.39  OLYM
        2:10.59  SCN
        2:12.39  JR-A
        2:13.59  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Peter            16 Fleet Swimming-GU    2:15.07    2:13.51 JR-B   
         r:+0.71  29.67     1:04.81 (35.14)     1:43.21 (38.40)     2:13.51 (30.30)
  2 Beutler, Joe              16 Cottonwood Heigh-UT  2:14.62    2:15.39        
         r:+0.71  29.56     1:03.60 (34.04)     1:45.34 (41.74)     2:15.39 (30.05)
  3 Bills, Ryan               15 Metroplex Aquati-NT  2:15.44    2:16.19        
         r:+0.70  29.20     1:04.40 (35.20)     1:44.20 (39.80)     2:16.19 (31.99)
  4 Chambers, Brad            17 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:16.64    2:16.29        
         r:+0.82  29.50     1:04.39 (34.89)     1:45.72 (41.33)     2:16.29 (30.57)
  5 Zolno, David              18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:20.00    2:16.78        
         r:+0.75  29.44     1:06.41 (36.97)     1:45.34 (38.93)     2:16.78 (31.44)
  6 Wheatley, Zach            17 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:25.60    2:18.51        
         r:+0.73  29.48     1:06.35 (36.87)     1:45.39 (39.04)     2:18.51 (33.12)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:30.49  OLYM
        4:37.39  SCN
        4:41.59  JR-A
        4:43.89  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nolan, David              14 Hershey Aquatic-MA   4:50.09    4:40.55 JR-A   
         r:+0.82  28.37     1:01.31 (32.94)     1:38.05 (36.74)     2:14.43 (36.38)
        2:54.24 (39.81)     3:34.52 (40.28)     4:07.85 (33.33)     4:40.55 (32.70)
  2 Fog, Anker                18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:49.00    4:49.37        
         r:+0.77  29.11     1:02.84 (33.73)     1:40.61 (37.77)     2:17.09 (36.48)
        2:59.15 (42.06)     3:42.91 (43.76)     4:16.19 (33.28)     4:49.37 (33.18)
  3 Mackenzie, Sean           16 Eastern Express-NJ   4:49.99    4:56.94        
         r:+0.67  29.30     1:03.37 (34.07)     1:43.83 (40.46)     2:23.01 (39.18)
        3:05.77 (42.76)     3:49.45 (43.68)     4:23.94 (34.49)     4:56.94 (33.00)