A - Final

1 Ripple-Johnston, She 23 ES-LA26.13 2 Pomeroy, Laura 20 OAK26.28 3 Vaziri, Leila 18 CSSC-FG26.83 4 Vollmer, Dana W 16 FAST-NT27.01 5 Bird, Michelle A 22 AGS-GU27.09 6 Elliott, Lacey A 21 UNAT-ST27.21 7 Atkinson, Alia S 15 CST-FG27.34 8 Baughman, Taylor E 17 CSC-IN27.57

B - Final

9 Pfaller, Samantha H 22 OHIO-OH27.37 10 Holtmeyer, Erin K 17 SO27.46 11 Slowing, Melanie GUAT 27.49 12 Lock, Jennifer 18 UVIC-PC27.52 13 McCarthy, Meredith F 16 TWST-GU 27.69 14 Zwierzykowski, Ewel 20 AGS-GU27.85 14 Brand, Heather M 22 BTAC-LA27.85 16 Morales, Gisela 16 GUAT28.21

C - Final

17 Payne, Lindsay C 21 CUBU-PV27.70 18 Andrew, Caitlin E 18 AAAA-ST27.73 19 King, Brittany E 21 AGS-GU27.74 20 Razo, Ashley B 20 UNAT-ST27.81 21 Pesek, Britney A 20 UNAT27.91 22 Gates, Katie M 18 TWST-GU28.16 23 Monu, Ngozi R 23 UNAT28.21 24 Criss, Karen M 16 B-T-MW28.39

Women 50 LC Meter Free

AgeName Team Prelim Time
Preliminaries 161 Vollmer, Dana W 202 Pomeroy, Laura 233 Ripple-Johnston, She 214 Elliott, Lacey A 225 Bird, Michelle A 176 Hansen, Codie M 177 Baughman, Taylor E 8 Blackman, Candace C 18 FAST-NTOAKES-LAUNAT-STAGS-GUDM-NTCSC-INDM-NT 26.09 26.58 26.89 27.04 27.17 27.26 27.28 27.43
189 Vaziri, Leila 1510 Atkinson, Alia S 2211 Pfaller, Samantha H 12 Slowing, Melanie 17Holtmeyer, Erin K13 1614 Morales, Gisela 2214 Brand, Heather M 2016 Zwierzykowski, Ewel 1816 Lock, Jennifer Swim-Off Required CSSC-FGCST-FGOHIO-OHGUAT SOGUATBTAC-LAAGS-GUUVIC-PC27.46 27.51 27.52 27.54 27.60 27.78 27.78 27.85 27.85
18 McCarthy, Meredith F 16 2119 Payne, Lindsay C 1520 Breeden, Elaine S 2021 Pesek, Britney A 2122 King, Brittany E TWST-GU CUBU-PVWA-KYUNATAGS-GU27.92 27.94 28.01 28.09 28.10

23 Gates, Katie M 18 TWST-GU28.12
24 Andrew, Caitlin E 18 AAAA-ST28.13
25 Monu, Ngozi R 23 UNAT28.18
26 Criss, Karen M 16 B-T-MW28.26
27 Blackman, Jennifer N 18 DM-NT28.31
28 Lebsack, Morgan M 14 KATY-G28.33
28 Razo, Ashley B 20 UNAT-ST28.33
30 Kezbers, Krista M 18 KMSC-O28.35
31 Van Matre, Traci A 16 CFSC-GU28.41
32 Basso, Alex L 16 CFSC-GU28.47
33 Rosinko, Alyssa A 16 CSC-IN28.56
34 Molina, Michelle C 21 UNAT-ST28.61
35 Forinash, Debbie J 21 DM-NT28.63
36 Hawkins, Jordan L 17 UNAT28.70
37 Watson, Sarah E 17 FAST-NT28.77
38 Stavreska, Irena Z 21 OHIO-OH28.87
39 Sammis, Tiffany H 18 TXLA-ST28.88
40 Flynn, Kelly D 13 TWST-GU28.89
41 Kocsis, Jenn A 16 SO28.90
42 Thompson, Sherrill M 13 GOLD-ST 28.91
43 Lipskis, Laura A 20 UNAT-V28.93
44 Motta, Paola P 20 N.L.28.97
45 McClelland, Ashley L 17 TWST-GU 28.99
45 Kuhlke, Kellyn M 15 COPS-NT28.99
45 White, Brielle E 20 UNAT-V28.99
48 Purtell, Shaunna L 15 TWST-GU29.00
49 Peart, Meghan E 20 UNAT-ST29.05
50 Bay, Kristin 20 UN-UH-G29.07
51 Whitbeck, Katie A 14 KMSC-O29.18
52 Woodward, Samantha 13 KMSC-O 29.19
53 Monroe, Meredith A 15 DM-NT29.23
54 Watson, Rachel L 15 FAST-NT29.26
55 Sacco, Natalie M 15 COPS-NT29.28
56 Hall, Erica M 15 FAST-NT29.38
57 Browning, Amy K 17 FAST-NT29.53
58 Legg, Erin E 18 GRRR-NI29.55
59 Amundsen, Kalyn A 15 TWST-GU29.64
60 David, Kirsten M 17 KA-GU29.65
61 Hoffman, Lizzy A 21 UNAT-ST29.67
62 Neal, Kalina N 17 AAAA-ST29.69
63 Amundsen, Kelsey J 13 TWST-GU29.87
64 Skinner, Shannon L 15 KATY-G29.88
65 Smidlein, Emily E 16 TWST-GU29.91
66 Wheeler, Jenna V 18 AGS-GU30.10
67 Cunningham, Cassie J 13 GOLD-ST 30.13
68 Degenstein, Ann B 20 TWST-GU30.16
69 Cookingham, Ainsley 16 CFSC-GU30.60
7 Blackman, Candace C 18 DM-NT 58.29 8 Elliott, Lacey A 21 UNAT-ST58.47

B - Final

9 Ellis, Jaime L 21 TWST-GU58.41 10 Breeden, Elaine S 15 WA-KY58.44 11 Holtmeyer, Erin K 17 SO59.17 12 Baughman, Taylor E 17 CSC-IN59.34 13 Bland, Katy J 18 UNAT-V59.50 14 Bird, Michelle A 22 AGS-GU59.52 15 Payne, Lindsay C 21 CUBU-PV59.88 16 Blackman, Jennifer N 18 DM-NT59.94

C - Final

17 Brown, Connie M 19 UNAT-ST58.62 18 Atkinson, Alia S 15 CST-FG59.30 19 Bothwell, Shawna M 20 UNAT59.34 20 Molina, Michelle C 21 UNAT-ST59.55 21 Zwierzykowski, Ewel 20 AGS-GU59.82 22 Landino, Alyssa A 14 LAC-NT1:00.12 23 Kocsis, Jenn A 16 SO1:00.63 24 Kezbers, Krista M 18 KMSC-O1:00.90

Women 100 LC Meter Free NameAge Team Finals Time

Women 100 LC Meter Free

AgeName Team Prelim Time
Preliminaries 231 Ripple-Johnston, She 232 Phenix, Erin A 173 Hansen, Codie M 4 Blackman, Candace C 18 21Humphries, Kaela N5 166 Vollmer, Dana W 207 Pomeroy, Laura 218 Elliott, Lacey A ES-LAUNAT-STDM-NTDM-NT UNAT-STFAST-NTOAKUNAT-ST56.46 56.79 57.40 57.81 58.13 58.14 58.36 58.86
189 Vaziri, Leila 1710 Baughman, Taylor E 1811 Bland, Katy J 1512 Breeden, Elaine S 2113 Ellis, Jaime L 2214 Bird, Michelle A 17Holtmeyer, Erin K15 2116 Payne, Lindsay C CSSC-FGCSC-INUNAT-VWA-KYTWST-GUAGS-GUSOCUBU-PV58.88 58.93 59.10 59.25 59.28 59.35 59.69 59.78
1817 Blackman, Jennifer N 1618 Kocsis, Jenn A 1919 Brown, Connie M 1820 Kezbers, Krista M 1421 Landino, Alyssa A 2122 Molina, Michelle C 2023 Bothwell, Shawna M 2024 Zwierzykowski, Ewel DM-NTSOUNAT-STKMSC-OLAC-NTUNAT-STUNATAGS-GU59.83 59.87 59.88 59.89 1:00.01 1:00.02 1:00.05 1:00.10
1525 Atkinson, Alia S 2226 Pfaller, Samantha H CST-FGOHIO-OH1:00.15 1:00.18
1627 Forster, Jenny M 1627 Criss, Karen M 2029 Razo, Ashley B 2030 Lipskis, Laura A 1831 Collins, Nikki L 1632 Schluntz, Justine O WTRC-OB-T-MWUNAT-STUNAT-VTXLA-STDUKE-N1:00.19 1:00.19 1:00.41 1:00.65 1:00.68 1:00.87
A - Final
1 Ripple-Johnston, She 23 ES-LA55.91
2 Vollmer, Dana W 16 FAST-NT56.31
3 Pomeroy, Laura 20 OAK57.28
Humphries, Kaela N4 21 UNAT-ST57.89
5 Hansen, Codie M 17 DM-NT57.90
6 Vaziri, Leila 18 CSSC-FG57.95

6 Ellis, Jaime L 21 TWST-GU2:05.09

32 Gordon, Colleen E 16 FCST-GU2:10.78 35 Marcus, Golda L 21 BA-FG1:01.31

7 Hoffman, Lizzy A 21 UNAT-ST2:07.75

33 Daly, Sarah B 18 UNAT2:11.00 36 Flanagan, Meghan P 19 TXLA-ST1:01.48

8 Bland, Katy J 18 UNAT-V2:08.40

34 Axt, Leigh-Ann M 15 BTA-GU2:11.05 36 Purtell, Shaunna L 15 TWST-GU1:01.48

35 Holtmeyer, Erin K 17 SO2:11.12 38 Stutzel, Karley 22 UVIC-PC1:01.51

B - Final

9 Vaziri, Leila 18 CSSC-FG2:04.63

36 Stutzel, Karley 22 UVIC-PC2:11.28 39 Barnett, Caroline R 15 DM-NT1:01.55

10 Humphries, Kaela N 21 UNAT-ST2:05.64

37 Regone, Rachel M 17 KATY-G2:11.47 40 Pesek, Britney A 20 UNAT1:01.81

11 Bothwell, Shawna M 20 UNAT2:05.90

38 Bouvron, Christel M 19 IA-IN2:11.55 41 Hawkins, Jordan L 17 UNAT1:01.84

12 Lieb, Katy J 19 AGS-GU2:06.06

39 Maddalena, Gabrielle L 15 TWST-GU2:11.77 42 Tinnon, Elizabeth O 19 UNAT-ST1:01.85

40 Weber, Taylor E 16 TWST-GU2:11.90 43 Larence, Mandy V 20 UNAT-ST1:02.02

13 Orr, Rebecca J 16 TXLA-ST2:07.45

41 Baughman, Taylor E 17 CSC-IN2:12.22

44 Whitbeck, Katie A 14 KMSC-O1:02.03

14 Marcus, Golda L 21 BA-FG2:08.48

15 Collins, Nikki L 18 TXLA-ST2:09.42

42 Berg, Corey C 19 UNAT-V2:12.32 45 Patterson, Courtney L 20 AGS-GU1:02.04

16 Brown, Connie M 19 UNAT-ST2:10.72

43 Zwierzykowski, Ewel 20 AGS-GU2:12.42 46 Sammis, Tiffany H 18 TXLA-ST1:02.10

44 MacLeish, Kristina E 19 UNAT-ST2:12.51 47 Van Matre, Traci A 16 CFSC-GU1:02.13

C - Final

45 Legal, Brittany A 15 BA-FG2:12.59 48 Hoffman, Lizzy A 21 UNAT-ST1:02.14

17 Kocsis, Jenn A 16 SO2:06.65

46 Larence, Mandy V 20 UNAT-ST2:12.78

49 Brand, Heather M 22 BTAC-LA1:02.26

18 McCarthy, Meredith F 16 TWST-GU 2:08.01

47 Criss, Karen M 16 B-T-MW2:13.17

50 Bottoms, Shelby R 14 DADS-GU1:02.30

19 Lipskis, Laura A 20 UNAT-V2:08.38

20 Kenney, Lindsay C 17 COPS-NT2:09.58

48 Sacco, Natalie M 15 COPS-NT2:13.24 51 Galloway, Julie A 18 UNAT1:02.46

21 Smith, Stephanie R 23 BTAC-LA2:09.85

49 Gordon, Katie A 20 UNAT-V2:13.51 52 Watson, Rachel L 15 FAST-NT1:02.69

22 Landino, Alyssa A 14 LAC-NT2:10.17

50 Bird, Michelle A 22 AGS-GU2:13.54 53 MacLeish, Kristina E 19 UNAT-ST1:02.71

51 Fuqua, Marlys A 16 GRRR-NI2:13.67 53 King, Brittany E 21 AGS-GU1:02.71

23 Blackman, Jennifer N 18 DM-NT2:10.29

52 Kostival, Courtney M 22 OHIO-OH2:13.73

55 Watson, Sarah E 17 FAST-NT1:02.83

24 Molina, Michelle C 21 UNAT-ST2:10.89

53 Benson, Amanda B 14 COPS-NT2:13.74

Women 200 LC Meter Free

56 Hain, Carey L 18 BTA-GU1:02.89

NameAge Team Prelim Time
Preliminaries 1 Vollmer, Dana W 16 2 Hansen, Codie M 17 3 Bennett, Brooke M M 24 4 Huang, Delia P 18 5 Blackman, Candace C 18 6 Ellis, Jaime L 21 7 Hoffman, Lizzy A 21 8 Bland, Katy J 18 FAST-NTDM-NTBA-FGTXLA-STDM-NT TWST-GUUNAT-STUNAT-V2:03.03 2:03.72 2:04.33 2:04.44 2:04.73 2:05.88 2:06.51 2:06.81
9 Schluntz, Justine O 16 10 Lieb, Katy J 19 11 Collins, Nikki L 18 12 Humphries, Kaela N 21 13 Bothwell, Shawna M 20 14 Orr, Rebecca J 16 15 Vaziri, Leila 18 16 Brown, Connie M 19 DUKE-NAGS-GUTXLA-STUNAT-STUNATTXLA-STCSSC-FGUNAT-ST2:06.85 2:07.06 2:07.07 2:07.08 2:07.65 2:07.76 2:07.77 2:07.81
17 Marcus, Golda L 21 18 Lipskis, Laura A 20 19 Kocsis, Jenn A 16 20 Kenney, Lindsay C 17 21 McCarthy, Meredith F 16 22 Molina, Michelle C 21 23 Blackman, Jennifer N 18 24 Smith, Stephanie R 23 BA-FGUNAT-VSOCOPS-NTTWST-GU UNAT-STDM-NTBTAC-LA2:08.13 2:09.03 2:09.15 2:09.55 2:09.65 2:09.74 2:09.75 2:10.06
25 Purtell, Shaunna L 15 26 Landino, Alyssa A 14 TWST-GULAC-NT2:10.13 2:10.14
27 Barnett, Caroline R 15 28 Keily, Jaime A 16 29 Sammis, Tiffany H 18 DM-NTCFSC-GUTXLA-ST2:10.31 2:10.38 2:10.62
53 McKay, Rachael 15 SCAR2:13.74 57 Forster, Erin A 18 WTRC-O1:02.91

55 Forinash, Debbie J 21 DM-NT2:13.82 58 Thompson, Sherrill M 13 GOLD-ST 1:03.13

56 Smidlein, Emily E 16 TWST-GU2:13.84 59 Kuhlke, Kellyn M 15 COPS-NT1:03.14

57 Ros, Urska 22 KATY-G2:14.14 60 Woodward, Samantha 13 KMSC-O 1:03.18

58 Mantay, Krista M 15 CST-FG2:14.33 61 McClelland, Ashley L 17 TWST-GU 1:03.22

59 King, Brittany E 21 AGS-GU2:14.36 62 Stavreska, Irena Z 21 OHIO-OH1:03.31

60 Milne, Sharla M 12 BA-FG2:14.47 63 Zebrowski, Kathryn E 13 KMSC-O 1:03.33

61 Atkinson, Alia S 15 CST-FG2:14.72 64 Sparks, Megan A 15 CSC-IN1:03.43

62 Bartos, Justine E 15 GCAT-NT2:14.76 65 Fuqua, Marlys A 16 GRRR-NI1:03.48

63 Van Matre, Traci A 16 CFSC-GU2:14.80 66 Milne, Sharla M 12 BA-FG1:03.63

64 Hall, Erica M 15 FAST-NT2:15.06 67 Browning, Amy K 17 FAST-NT1:03.75

65 Thompson, Elizabeth J 15 UNAT2:15.08 68 White, Brielle E 20 UNAT-V1:03.78

66 Hain, Melissa S 16 BTA-GU2:15.11 69 Kostival, Courtney M 22 OHIO-OH1:03.82

67 Neal, Emily C 16 COPS-NT2:15.12 70 Rosinko, Alyssa A 16 CSC-IN1:04.10

68 Martin, Hannah M 19 BTAC-LA2:15.20 71 Motta, Paola P 20 N.L.1:04.17

69 Groome, Kirsten A 13 UNAT2:15.23 72 Cunningham, Cassie J 13 GOLD-ST 1:04.18

70 Patterson, Courtney L 20 AGS-GU2:15.36 73 Peart, Meghan E 20 UNAT-ST1:04.37

71 Whitbeck, Katie A 14 KMSC-O2:15.47 74 Wheeler, Jenna V 18 AGS-GU1:04.64

72 Watson, Sarah E 17 FAST-NT2:15.58 74 Sacco, Brittany L 17 COPS-NT1:04.64

73 Kuhlke, Kellyn M 15 COPS-NT2:15.63 76 Bedell, Sarah M 17 CRAW-L1:04.76

74 Andrew, Caitlin E 18 AAAA-ST2:15.74 77 Amundsen, Kalyn A 15 TWST-GU1:04.78

75 Steeple, Laina 20 UVIC-PC2:15.91 78 Lonon, Ashley M 17 GCAT-NT1:05.42

76 Thompson, Sherrill M 13 GOLD-ST 2:16.02 79 Steiner, Jenny L 19 UNAT-V1:05.85

77 Bardwell, Sarah C 17 CFSC-GU2:16.05 80 Walsh, Ginny L 17 WFLY-ST1:06.08

78 Basso, Alex L 16 CFSC-GU2:16.30 81 Slowing, Melanie GUAT 1:10.38

79 Kezbers, Krista M 18 KMSC-O2:16.32 80 Sparks, Megan A 15 CSC-IN2:16.37

Women 200 LC Meter Free

81 Hain, Carey L 18 BTA-GU2:16.40

NameAge Team Finals Time

82 David, Kirsten M 17 KA-GU2:16.47

A - Final

83 Bottoms, Shelby R 14 DADS-GU2:16.56

1 Vollmer, Dana W 16 FAST-NT2:00.20

84 Lebsack, Morgan M 14 KATY-G2:16.57

2 Blackman, Candace C 18 DM-NT 2:04.33

85 Hawkins, Jordan L 17 UNAT2:16.90

3 Hansen, Codie M 17 DM-NT2:04.56

86 Browning, Amy K 17 FAST-NT2:17.18 87 Steenberge, Georgia L 18 FAST-NT 2:17.36

Mejia Pimentel, Celia88 12J N.L.2:17.51
89 Moore, Lisa M 15 CSC-IN2:17.53
90 Amundsen, Kalyn A 15 TWST-GU2:17.66
91 Sartin, Jessie J 15 TWST-GU2:17.85
92 Wheeler, Jenna V 18 AGS-GU2:18.11
93 Wo, Angela 16 FCST-GU2:18.44
94 Pesek, Britney A 20 UNAT2:18.77
95 Aguilar, Regina R 18 DADS-GU2:19.83
96 Ghazi, Sara B 15 TWST-GU2:20.23
97 Williamson, Jaime B 16 CFSC-GU2:20.51
98 Watson, Rachel L 15 FAST-NT2:20.66
98 Cox, Stephanie M 16 WTRC-O2:20.66
Nebera, Meghan L100 18 UNAT2:21.51
101 Skinner, Shannon L 15 KATY-G2:21.91
102 Smidlein, Alyssa M 18 TWST-GU2:22.48
103 Peart, Meghan E 20 UNAT-ST2:22.55
104 Gormley, Lizzie A 15 CFSC-GU2:23.43

Women 400 LC Meter Free

105 Cookingham, Ainsley 16 CFSC-GU2:23.61 106 Chinault, Lauren F 16 COOG-G2:24.21 107 Gonzalez, Gabrielle A 16 KATY-G 2:24.49 108 Degenstein, Ann B 20 TWST-GU2:24.70 109 Griffith, Heather L 16 BTA-GU2:25.24 110 Neal, Kalina N 17 AAAA-ST2:26.88 111 Stavreska, Irena Z 21 OHIO-OH2:35.35 112 Pfaller, Samantha H 22 OHIO-OH2:38.10

Women 400 LC Meter Free NameAge Team Finals Time

A - Final
BA-FG241 Bennett, Brooke M M 4:14.77
2 Huang, Delia P TXLA-ST18 4:20.08
3 Marcus, Golda L BA-FG21 4:21.06
4 Smith, Stephanie R BTAC-LA23 4:21.83
5 Kocsis, Jenn A SO16 4:23.15
6 Orr, Rebecca J TXLA-ST16 4:23.55
7 Cassidy, Andrea L EAJ-FL21 4:24.54
8 Stutzel, Karley UVIC-PC22 4:26.44
B - Final
9 Schluntz, Justine O DUKE-N16 4:21.67
10 Hoffman, Lizzy A UNAT-ST21 4:21.74
11 Kell, Kim UNAT-V17 4:23.33
12 Wrenshall, Kate M UNAT-V21 4:23.88
13 Lipskis, Laura A UNAT-V20 4:26.40
14 Bland, Katy J UNAT-V18 4:28.51
TWST-GU15Maddalena, Gabrielle L15 4:31.65
16 Legal, Brittany A BA-FG15 4:32.84
C - Final
17 Gordon, Katie A UNAT-V20 4:23.16
18 Forster, Jenny M WTRC-O16 4:24.44
19 Collins, Nikki L TXLA-ST18 4:27.72
20 Groome, Kirsten A UNAT13 4:29.86
21 Sammis, Tiffany H TXLA-ST18 4:31.02
22 Schuknecht, Alisa L UNAT-ST21 4:31.65
23 Daly, Sarah B UNAT18 4:32.12
24 Landino, Alyssa A LAC-NT14 4:32.32

53 Thompson, Elizabeth J 15 UNAT4:43.27

NameAge Team Prelim Time
Preliminaries 1 Bennett, Brooke M M 24 2 Huang, Delia P 18 3 Smith, Stephanie R 23 4 Marcus, Golda L 21 5 Kocsis, Jenn A 16 6 Cassidy, Andrea L 21 7 Stutzel, Karley 22 8 Orr, Rebecca J 16 BA-FGTXLA-STBTAC-LABA-FGSOEAJ-FLUVIC-PCTXLA-ST4:20.27 4:21.11 4:22.26 4:22.81 4:23.55 4:23.65 4:25.08 4:25.12
9 Schluntz, Justine O 16 10 Kell, Kim 17 11 Hoffman, Lizzy A 21 12 Bland, Katy J 18 13 Legal, Brittany A 15 14 Lipskis, Laura A 20 15 Wrenshall, Kate M 21 16 Maddalena, Gabrielle L 15 DUKE-NUNAT-VUNAT-STUNAT-VBA-FGUNAT-VUNAT-VTWST-GU4:25.28 4:26.13 4:26.16 4:27.58 4:27.81 4:27.85 4:28.13 4:28.72
17 Collins, Nikki L 18 18 Forster, Jenny M 16 19 Gordon, Katie A 20 20 Landino, Alyssa A 14 21 Reid, Jamie L 20 22 Groome, Kirsten A 13 23 Sammis, Tiffany H 18 24 Daly, Sarah B 18 TXLA-STWTRC-OUNAT-VLAC-NTHIGH-FLUNATTXLA-STUNAT4:30.10 4:30.85 4:31.26 4:31.95 4:32.65 4:32.81 4:32.95 4:33.71
25 Schuknecht, Alisa L 21 26 Baughman, Taylor E 17 UNAT-STCSC-IN4:34.64 4:35.26
27 Blackman, Jennifer N 18 28 Forinash, Debbie J 21 29 Fuqua, Marlys A 16 30 Neal, Emily C 16 31 Holtmeyer, Erin K 17 32 Brown, Connie M 19 33 Humphries, Kaela N 21 34 Milne, Sharla M 12 35 McKay, Rachael 15 36 Molina, Michelle C 21 37 Gordon, Colleen E 16 38 Larence, Mandy V 20 39 Barnett, Caroline R 15 40 Regone, Rachel M 17 41 MacLeish, Kristina E 19 42 Van Matre, Traci A 16 43 Kostival, Courtney M 22 44 Purtell, Shaunna L 15 45 Tinnon, Elizabeth O 19 46 Burts, Geni M 18 47 Mantay, Krista M 15 48 Zwierzykowski, Ewel 20 49 Bartos, Justine E 15 50 Galloway, Julie A 18 51 Berg, Corey C 19 52 Humphries, Katie 21 DM-NTDM-NTGRRR-NICOPS-NTSOUNAT-STUNAT-STBA-FGSCARUNAT-STFCST-GUUNAT-STDM-NTKATY-GUNAT-STCFSC-GUOHIO-OHTWST-GUUNAT-STCST-FGCST-FGAGS-GUGCAT-NTUNATUNAT-VUVIC-PC4:35.28 4:36.23 4:36.46 4:36.77 4:36.87 4:36.93 4:37.54 4:37.55 4:37.57 4:37.73 4:37.88 4:38.07 4:38.13 4:38.22 4:39.17 4:39.49 4:39.56 4:40.61 4:40.86 4:41.38 4:41.46 4:41.75 4:41.97 4:42.14 4:42.39 4:43.24
54 Thompson, Sherrill M 13 GOLD-ST 4:43.48 55 Moore, Lisa M 15 CSC-IN4:43.92 56 Cox, Stephanie M 16 WTRC-O4:44.62 57 Roth, Hollis 16 UVIC-PC4:45.31 58 Sparks, Megan A 15 CSC-IN4:46.59 59 Sartin, Jessie J 15 TWST-GU4:48.28 60 Martin, Hannah M 19 BTAC-LA4:48.58 61 Forster, Katie A 19 WTRC-O4:48.68 62 Hain, Carey L 18 BTA-GU4:48.81 63 Razo, Ashley B 20 UNAT-ST4:49.55 64 Lonon, Ashley M 17 GCAT-NT4:50.50 65 Torres, Maria José M 18 N.L.4:52.66 66 Steenberge, Georgia L 18 FAST-NT 4:53.62 67 Peart, Meghan E 20 UNAT-ST5:01.57

Women 800 LC Meter Free NameAge Team Finals Time

1 Bennett, Brooke M M 24 BA-FG8:32.46 2 Huang, Delia P 18 TXLA-ST8:54.04 3 Smith, Stephanie R 23 BTAC-LA8:57.88 4 Stutzel, Karley 22 UVIC-PC9:00.40 5 Marcus, Golda L 21 BA-FG9:01.40 6 Wrenshall, Kate M 21 UNAT-V9:02.75 7 Hoffman, Lizzy A 21 UNAT-ST9:05.50 8 Schluntz, Justine O 16 DUKE-N9:06.82 9 Orr, Rebecca J 16 TXLA-ST9:08.53 10 Kocsis, Jenn A 16 SO9:09.50 11 Larence, Mandy V 20 UNAT-ST9:09.84 12 Collins, Nikki L 18 TXLA-ST9:12.14 13 Maddalena, Gabrielle L 15 TWST-GU9:13.92 14 Milne, Sharla M 12 BA-FG9:17.58 15 Legal, Brittany A 15 BA-FG9:18.45 16 Byrum, Beth F 18 KA-GU9:19.27 17 Keily, Jaime A 16 CFSC-GU9:21.65 18 Schuknecht, Alisa L 21 UNAT-ST9:23.79 19 Van Matre, Traci A 16 CFSC-GU9:24.62 20 Burts, Geni M 18 CST-FG9:27.44 21 Nelson, Lizzie C 13 TWST-GU9:29.01 22 MacLeish, Kristina E 19 UNAT-ST9:29.24 23 McKay, Rachael 15 SCAR9:29.40 24 Bardwell, Sarah C 17 CFSC-GU9:33.10 25 Purtell, Shaunna L 15 TWST-GU9:33.14 26 Smidlein, Emily E 16 TWST-GU9:34.73 27 Roth, Hollis 16 UVIC-PC9:34.94 28 Mantay, Krista M 15 CST-FG9:35.11 29 Bouvron, Christel M 19 IA-IN9:35.64 30 Kostival, Courtney M 22 OHIO-OH9:35.65 31 Humphries, Katie 21 UVIC-PC9:35.87 32 Bartos, Justine E 15 GCAT-NT9:40.28 33 Martin, Hannah M 19 BTAC-LA9:43.96 34 Moore, Lisa M 15 CSC-IN9:46.16 35 Wittenberg, Nanette M 14 CFSC-GU9:49.76 36 Sartin, Jessie J 15 TWST-GU9:53.51 37 Cox, Stephanie M 16 WTRC-O9:53.65 38 Browning, Amy K 17 FAST-NT9:57.82 39 Ghazi, Sara B 15 TWST-GU10:05.10 40 Thompson, Elizabeth J 15 UNAT10:06.23

Women 100 LC Meter Back NameAge Team Finals Time A - Final

1 Morales, Gisela 16 GUAT1:03.16 2 Vaziri, Leila 18 CSSC-FG1:03.69 3 White, Brielle E 20 UNAT-V1:05.31 4 Lieb, Katy J 19 AGS-GU1:05.36 5 Patterson, Courtney L 20 AGS-GU1:05.44 6 Smith, Katie A 18 DM-NT1:06.43 7 Forster, Erin A 18 WTRC-O1:06.68 8 Berg, Corey C 19 UNAT-V1:08.28

B - Final

9 Criss, Karen M 16 B-T-MW1:06.87 10 Neal, Emily C 16 COPS-NT1:07.41 11 Sparks, Megan A 15 CSC-IN1:07.99 12 Zwierzykowski, Ewel 20 AGS-GU1:08.55 13 Rosinko, Alyssa A 16 CSC-IN1:09.33 14 Thompson, Christina L 20 AGS-GU1:09.72 15 Baughman, Taylor E 17 CSC-IN1:09.73 16 Watson, Sarah E 17 FAST-NT1:10.27

C - Final

17 Monroe, Meredith A 15 DM-NT1:08.28 18 Andrew, Caitlin E 18 AAAA-ST1:09.39 19 Morelli, Kara M 20 UNAT1:09.45 20 Bell, Danielle 20 UVIC-PC1:09.64 21 Sneir, D.J. J 15 CSSC-FG1:10.02 22 King, Brittany E 21 AGS-GU1:11.88 23 Cunningham, Cassie J 13 GOLD-ST 1:12.00 24 Dixon, Stephanie 20 UVIC-PC1:13.25

24 Johnson, Ellen M 19 UNAT1:10.28
25 Sneir, D.J. J 15 CSSC-FG1:10.30
26 Lebsack, Morgan M 14 KATY-G1:10.35
27 Breeden, Elaine S 15 WA-KY1:10.36
28 Monroe, Meredith A 15 DM-NT1:10.59
29 Bell, Danielle 20 UVIC-PC1:10.67
30 Woodward, Samantha 13 KMSC-O 1:10.90
31 Bay, Kristin 20 UN-UH-G1:11.03
32 Hall, Erica M 15 FAST-NT1:11.24
33 Cunningham, Cassie J 13 GOLD-ST 1:11.54
34 Bird, Michelle A 22 AGS-GU1:11.64
35 Thompson, Sherrill M 13 GOLD-ST 1:11.75
36 Kenney, Lindsay C 17 COPS-NT1:12.04
37 Cookingham, Ainsley 16 CFSC-GU1:12.39
38 McClelland, Ashley L 17 TWST-GU 1:12.43
39 King, Brittany E 21 AGS-GU1:12.47
40 Zebrowski, Kathryn E 13 KMSC-O 1:12.49
41 Dixon, Stephanie 20 UVIC-PC1:13.06
42 Saldaña, Yara 18 N.L.1:13.24
43 Hall, Whitney N 16 LAC-NT1:13.25
44 Aguilar, Regina R 18 DADS-GU1:13.32
45 Barnett, Caroline R 15 DM-NT1:14.01
46 Nebera, Meghan L 18 UNAT1:14.02
47 Whitbeck, Katie A 14 KMSC-O1:14.13
48 Blocker, Vicki S 20 UN-UH-G1:14.46
49 Sprinkle, Linzy N 16 KMSC-O1:15.14
50 Gormley, Lizzie A 15 CFSC-GU1:18.06
51 Griffith, Heather L 16 BTA-GU1:18.96
52 Skinner, Shannon L 15 KATY-G1:19.44

Women 200 LC Meter Back

Women 100 LC Meter Back

NameAge Team Prelim Time
Preliminaries
1 Morales, Gisela 16 GUAT1:03.96
2 Vaziri, Leila 18 CSSC-FG1:05.56
3 Patterson, Courtney L 20 AGS-GU1:05.90
4 White, Brielle E 20 UNAT-V1:06.07
5 Lieb, Katy J 19 AGS-GU1:06.48
6 Forster, Erin A 18 WTRC-O1:06.72
7 Smith, Katie A 18 DM-NT1:06.85
8 Berg, Corey C 19 UNAT-V1:07.96
9 Orr, Rebecca J 16 TXLA-ST1:08.06
10 Zwierzykowski, Ewel 20 AGS-GU1:08.12
11 Criss, Karen M 16 B-T-MW1:08.17
12 Bothwell, Shawna M 20 UNAT1:08.20
13 Sparks, Megan A 15 CSC-IN1:08.42
14 Forster, Jenny M 16 WTRC-O1:08.45
15 Rosinko, Alyssa A 16 CSC-IN1:08.46
16 Watson, Sarah E 17 FAST-NT1:08.89
17 Neal, Emily C 16 COPS-NT1:09.13
18 Baughman, Taylor E 17 CSC-IN1:09.30
19 Thompson, Christina L 20 AGS-GU1:09.55
20 Humphries, Kaela N 21 UNAT-ST1:09.62
21 Cassidy, Andrea L 21 EAJ-FL1:09.79
22 Morelli, Kara M 20 UNAT1:09.90
23 Andrew, Caitlin E 18 AAAA-ST1:10.22
NameAge Team Finals Time A - Final

1 Morales, Gisela 16 GUAT2:15.08 2 Reid, Jamie L 20 HIGH-FL2:15.28 3 Berg, Corey C 19 UNAT-V2:19.19 4 Neal, Emily C 16 COPS-NT2:20.03 5 Gordon, Katie A 20 UNAT-V2:20.58 6 Orr, Rebecca J 16 TXLA-ST2:22.75 7 Forster, Erin A 18 WTRC-O2:23.10 8 Bell, Danielle 20 UVIC-PC2:24.46

B - Final

9 Patterson, Courtney L 20 AGS-GU2:20.30 10 White, Brielle E 20 UNAT-V2:21.51 11 Bothwell, Shawna M 20 UNAT2:22.58 12 Johnson, Ellen M 19 UNAT2:23.83 13 Sparks, Megan A 15 CSC-IN2:23.86 14 Dannenmaier, Veroni 13 UNAT2:24.58 15 Rosinko, Alyssa A 16 CSC-IN2:25.89 16 Criss, Karen M 16 B-T-MW2:28.99

C - Final

17 Flanagan, Meghan P 19 TXLA-ST2:27.11 18 Thompson, Christina L 20 AGS-GU2:28.08 19 Groome, Kirsten A 13 UNAT2:30.02 20 Sneir, D.J. J 15 CSSC-FG2:30.45 21 Watson, Sarah E 17 FAST-NT2:30.82 22 Aguilar, Regina R 18 DADS-GU2:31.09

23 Saldaña, Yara N.L.18 2:35.99
24 Sewell, Lauren D DADS-GU18 2:37.99
Women 200 LC Meter Back
AgeName Team Prelim Time
Preliminaries 161 Morales, Gisela 202 Reid, Jamie L 183 Forster, Erin A 194 Berg, Corey C 205 Gordon, Katie A 166 Orr, Rebecca J 16Neal, Emily C7 218 Humphries, Kaela N GUATHIGH-FLWTRC-OUNAT-VUNAT-VTXLA-STCOPS-NTUNAT-ST2:17.44 2:18.36 2:21.96 2:22.57 2:23.11 2:23.44 2:23.67 2:23.85
209 Bell, Danielle 1910 Johnson, Ellen M 2011 White, Brielle E 2012 Patterson, Courtney L 2013 Bothwell, Shawna M 1314 Dannenmaier, Veroni 1515 Sparks, Megan A 1616 Criss, Karen M UVIC-PCUNATUNAT-VAGS-GUUNATUNATCSC-INB-T-MW2:23.93 2:25.24 2:25.38 2:25.64 2:26.42 2:27.44 2:27.94 2:28.13
1617 Rosinko, Alyssa A 20Thompson, Christina L18 1919 Briskie, Erin M 1920 Flanagan, Meghan P 1521 Sneir, D.J. J 2022 Steeple, Laina 1323 Groome, Kirsten A 1724 Watson, Sarah E CSC-INAGS-GUAGS-GUTXLA-STCSSC-FGUVIC-PCUNATFAST-NT2:28.16 2:28.29 2:29.39 2:30.06 2:31.06 2:31.43 2:32.07 2:32.88
1725 Walsh, Ginny L 1826 Saldaña, Yara WFLY-STN.L.2:34.03 2:34.27
27 Cunningham, Cassie J 13 1828 Sewell, Lauren D 1829 Aguilar, Regina R 1830 Burts, Geni M 2031 Dixon, Stephanie 2132 King, Brittany E 1933 Kohutek, Michelle L 1834 Hain, Carey L 1735 Lonon, Ashley M GOLD-ST DADS-GUDADS-GUCST-FGUVIC-PCAGS-GUAGS-GUBTA-GUGCAT-NT2:34.49 J2:34.49 2:34.85 2:35.07 2:35.32 2:36.62 2:39.23 2:39.44 2:40.66

Women 100 LC Meter Breast NameAge Team Finals Time

A - Final 1 Petelski, Christin 26 UVIC-PC1:12.57 2 Payne, Lindsay C 21 CUBU-PV1:13.48 3 Nordenstam, Sarah M 21 DM-NT1:14.41 4 Pomeroy, Julia 23 OAK1:14.60 5 Atkinson, Alia S 15 CST-FG1:14.65 6 Hall, Whitney N 16 LAC-NT1:16.00 7 Steiner, Jenny L 19 UNAT-V1:16.44 8 Flynn, Kelly D 13 TWST-GU1:16.62

B - Final 9 Briskie, Erin M 19 AGS-GU1:16.07 10 Kohutek, Michelle L 19 AGS-GU1:16.09

11 Clabby, Meghan M M 23 CSSC-FG 1:16.57
Kuczynski, Stephanie12 L 15 CSSC-FG1:16.81
13 Pesek, Britney A 20 UNAT1:17.12
14 Barnes, Laura 16 SCAR1:17.52
15 Sacco, Brittany L 17 COPS-NT1:18.44
16 Stephens, Jessica A 18 IA-IN1:19.55
C - Final
17 Watson, Rachel L 15 FAST-NT1:17.78
18 Gormley, Lizzie A 15 CFSC-GU1:20.25
19 Bottoms, Shelby R 14 DADS-GU1:20.31

20 Zebrowski, Kathryn E 13 KMSC-O 1:20.67 21 McCullough, Beth L 18 TXLA-ST1:21.19 22 Forster, Jill L 17 WTRC-O1:21.43

Women 100 LC Meter Breast

AgeName Team Prelim Time
Preliminaries 211 Payne, Lindsay C 262 Petelski, Christin 233 Pomeroy, Julia 164 Hall, Whitney N 21Nordenstam, Sarah M5 196 Steiner, Jenny L 137 Flynn, Kelly D 158 Atkinson, Alia S CUBU-PVUVIC-PCOAKLAC-NTDM-NTUNAT-VTWST-GUCST-FG1:13.77 1:14.07 1:15.40 1:15.72 1:15.82 1:15.98 1:16.22 1:16.96
179 Sacco, Brittany L 1710 Bedell, Sarah M 2011 Pesek, Britney A 12 Clabby, Meghan M M 23 1813 Stephens, Jessica A 2114 Cassidy, Andrea L 1915 Kohutek, Michelle L 1916 Briskie, Erin M COPS-NTCRAW-LUNATCSSC-FG IA-INEAJ-FLAGS-GUAGS-GU1:17.08 1:17.26 1:17.56 1:18.01 1:18.04 1:18.21 1:18.23 1:18.70
1617 Barnes, Laura 15Kuczynski, Stephanie L18 2018 Degenstein, Ann B 1520 Watson, Rachel L 1421 Roberts, Melanie K 22 Zebrowski, Kathryn E 13 1823 McCullough, Beth L 1624 Basso, Alex L SCARCSSC-FGTWST-GUFAST-NTGRRR-NIKMSC-O TXLA-STCFSC-GU1:18.75 1:18.91 1:18.91 1:19.21 1:19.44 1:20.24 1:20.68 1:20.89
1425 Bottoms, Shelby R 1526 Gormley, Lizzie A DADS-GUCFSC-GU1:21.40 1:21.78
17Neal, Kalina N27 1628 Williamson, Jaime B 1629 Forster, Jenny M 1630 Klocke, Maggie A 1731 Borgan, Caroline C 1732 Forster, Jill L 1633 Chinault, Lauren F 14Wittenberg, Nanette M34 1435 Benson, Amanda B 2036 Peart, Meghan E 1637 Barwegen, Brittany A AAAA-STCFSC-GUWTRC-OGCAT-NTKATY-GWTRC-OCOOG-GCFSC-GUCOPS-NTUNAT-STCOPS-NT1:21.85 1:21.91 1:22.23 1:22.29 1:22.65 1:22.81 1:22.85 1:23.15 1:23.40 1:23.41 1:23.91
2004 Grand Prix - 5/21/2004 to 5/23/2004 Results
38 Griffith, Heather L 16 BTA-GU1:24.25
39 Byrum, Beth F 18 KA-GU1:24.38
40 Bleyl, Rebekah L 16 TWST-GU1:24.50
41 Miles, Jessica E 14 GCAT-NT1:24.63
42 Cavazos, Barbara B 16 N.L.1:24.73
43 Martinez, Elisa E 15 N.L.1:24.91
44 Butzmman, Nora N 21 N.L.1:25.97
45 Fletcher, Emily A 17 BTA-GU1:26.08
46 Flores, Shanice 12 N.L.1:26.41
47 Charles, Maria 15 N.L.1:26.46
48 Bishop, Meredith L 17 FAST-NT1:26.62
Kuczynski, Caroline L49 13 CSSC-FG1:28.95
50 Robertson, Laura E 16 KATY-G1:29.72
51 David, Kirsten M 17 KA-GU1:33.43
Women 200 LC Meter Breast

NameAge Team Finals Time

A - Final
1 Petelski, Christin 26 UVIC-PC2:37.22
2 Payne, Lindsay C 21 CUBU-PV2:39.61
3 Hall, Whitney N 16 LAC-NT2:40.11
4 Stephens, Jessica A 18 IA-IN2:42.54
5 Sacco, Brittany L 17 COPS-NT2:42.91
6 Steiner, Jenny L 19 UNAT-V2:43.10
7 Pomeroy, Julia 23 OAK2:44.24
8 Briskie, Erin M 19 AGS-GU2:46.54
B - Final
9 Atkinson, Alia S 15 CST-FG2:40.58
10 Groome, Kirsten A 13 UNAT2:42.71
11 Kohutek, Michelle L 19 AGS-GU2:43.59
12 Flynn, Kelly D 13 TWST-GU2:44.02
13 Williamson, Jaime B 16 CFSC-GU2:44.70

14 Clabby, Meghan M M 23 CSSC-FG 2:44.77 15 Lunsmann, Leslie K 19 CFSC-GU2:45.31 16 Schuknecht, Alisa L 21 UNAT-ST2:45.68

C - Final

17 Kuczynski, Stephanie L 15 CSSC-FG2:45.01 18 Zebrowski, Kathryn E 13 KMSC-O 2:45.95 19 Basso, Alex L 16 CFSC-GU2:46.36 20 Barnes, Laura 16 SCAR2:46.57 21 Gormley, Lizzie A 15 CFSC-GU2:48.87 22 Watson, Rachel L 15 FAST-NT2:50.88 23 McCullough, Beth L 18 TXLA-ST2:50.92 24 Bedell, Sarah M 17 CRAW-L2:51.17

Women 200 LC Meter Breast NameAge Team Prelim Time

Preliminaries
1 Tinnon, Elizabeth O UNAT-ST19 2:37.78
2 Petelski, Christin UVIC-PC26 2:38.30
3 Steiner, Jenny L UNAT-V19 2:40.34
4 Payne, Lindsay C CUBU-PV21 2:40.36
5 Hall, Whitney N LAC-NT16 2:40.68
6 Sacco, Brittany L COPS-NT17 2:40.99
7 Pomeroy, Julia OAK23 2:42.56
8 Briskie, Erin M AGS-GU19 2:44.39
8 Stephens, Jessica A IA-IN18 2:44.39
Swim-Off Required
1910 Lunsmann, Leslie K 1511 Atkinson, Alia S 1312 Groome, Kirsten A 1313 Flynn, Kelly D 1614 Williamson, Jaime B 1915 Kohutek, Michelle L 2116 Schuknecht, Alisa L CFSC-GUCST-FGUNATTWST-GUCFSC-GUAGS-GUUNAT-ST2:44.49 2:44.59 2:44.82 2:45.00 2:46.18 2:46.85 2:47.25
17 Clabby, Meghan M M 23 15Kuczynski, Stephanie L18 1619 Barnes, Laura 1520 Watson, Rachel L 21 Zebrowski, Kathryn E 13 1822 McCullough, Beth L 1723 Bedell, Sarah M 1624 Basso, Alex L CSSC-FG CSSC-FGSCARFAST-NTKMSC-O TXLA-STCRAW-LCFSC-GU2:47.35 2:47.55 2:47.89 2:48.64 2:49.87 2:50.45 2:50.57 2:50.88
1525 Gormley, Lizzie A 1726 Forster, Jill L CFSC-GUWTRC-O2:51.59 2:51.72
1427 Roberts, Melanie K 1428 Bottoms, Shelby R 1629 Barwegen, Brittany A 1430 Benson, Amanda B 1631 Hain, Melissa S 1632 Chinault, Lauren F 1633 Cavazos, Barbara B 1634 Griffith, Heather L 17Neal, Kalina N35 2036 Pesek, Britney A 1637 Klocke, Maggie A 1638 Bleyl, Rebekah L 1439 Miles, Jessica E 1840 Spilker, Chrysa M 14Wittenberg, Nanette M41 1542 Charles, Maria 1643 Robertson, Laura E 2144 Butzmman, Nora N 1745 Bishop, Meredith L 1746 Fletcher, Emily A 1247 Flores, Shanice 1548 Martinez, Elisa E 1749 David, Kirsten M GRRR-NIDADS-GUCOPS-NTCOPS-NTBTA-GUCOOG-GN.L.BTA-GUAAAA-STUNATGCAT-NTTWST-GUGCAT-NTCFSC-GUCFSC-GUN.L.KATY-GN.L.FAST-NTBTA-GUN.L.N.L.KA-GU2:52.60 2:52.71 2:52.98 2:53.74 2:54.13 2:55.84 2:56.31 2:56.63 2:56.80 2:56.94 2:56.97 2:57.16 2:57.79 2:58.12 2:59.22 2:59.77 3:00.05 3:00.47 3:01.97 3:02.52 3:03.69 3:03.86 3:16.30

Women 100 LC Meter Fly NameAge Team Finals Time

A - Final 1 Ripple-Johnston, She 23 ES-LA59.73 2 Vollmer, Dana W 16 FAST-NT59.90 3 Breeden, Elaine S 15 WA-KY1:02.09 4 Carroll, Katie M 19 UNAT1:03.61 5 Degenstein, Ann B 20 TWST-GU1:03.74 6 Humphries, Kaela N 21 UNAT-ST1:03.75 7 Razo, Ashley B 20 UNAT-ST1:04.38 8 Brown, Connie M 19 UNAT-ST1:04.59

B - Final 9 Vaziri, Leila 18 CSSC-FG1:04.06 10 Baughman, Taylor E 17 CSC-IN1:04.40

11 Brand, Heather M 22 BTAC-LA
12 Andrew, Caitlin E 18 AAAA-ST
13 Giancarli, Leah A 16 FAST-LE
14 Ros, Urska 22 KATY-G
15 Voyles, Lindsay A 18 TXLA-ST
16 Stephens, Jessica A 18 IA-IN
C - Final
17 Kuhlke, Kellyn M 15 COPS-NT

18 Woodward, Samantha 13 KMSC-O 19 Blackman, Jennifer N 18 DM-NT20 Case, Shandra N 17 TXLA-ST21 Molina, Michelle C 21 UNAT-ST22 Lebsack, Morgan M 14 KATY-G23 Elliott, Lacey A 21 UNAT-ST24 Sacco, Natalie M 15 COPS-NT

Women 100 LC Meter Fly

AgeName Team Prelim Time
Preliminaries 231 Ripple-Johnston, She 162 Vollmer, Dana W 153 Breeden, Elaine S 194 Carroll, Katie M 195 Brown, Connie M 206 Razo, Ashley B 206 Degenstein, Ann B 208 Reid, Jamie L ES-LAFAST-NTWA-KYUNATUNAT-STUNAT-STTWST-GUHIGH-FL1:01.36 1:01.69 1:02.91 1:04.03 1:04.18 1:04.22 1:04.22 1:04.24
219 Humphries, Kaela N 1710 Baughman, Taylor E 1611 Weber, Taylor E 2212 Brand, Heather M 2213 Ros, Urska 1614 Morales, Gisela 1815 Stephens, Jessica A 1816 Vaziri, Leila UNAT-STCSC-INTWST-GUBTAC-LAKATY-GGUATIA-INCSSC-FG1:04.28 1:04.78 1:04.81 1:04.99 1:05.01 1:05.04 1:05.15 1:05.20
1817 Andrew, Caitlin E 1618 Giancarli, Leah A 1819 Voyles, Lindsay A 1720 Case, Shandra N 1520 Kuhlke, Kellyn M 1922 Lunsmann, Leslie K 1823 Blackman, Jennifer N 2124 Molina, Michelle C AAAA-STFAST-LETXLA-STTXLA-STCOPS-NTCFSC-GUDM-NTUNAT-ST1:05.40 1:05.48 1:05.51 1:05.80 1:05.80 1:06.12 1:06.16 1:06.26
1425 Lebsack, Morgan M 26 Woodward, Samantha 13 KATY-GKMSC-O 1:06.42 1:06.66
2127 Elliott, Lacey A 1528 Sacco, Natalie M 1629 Gordon, Colleen E 2030 Morelli, Kara M 2031 Patterson, Courtney L 1832 Wheeler, Jenna V 1632 Rosinko, Alyssa A 1934 Martin, Hannah M 1335 Groome, Kirsten A UNAT-STCOPS-NTFCST-GUUNATAGS-GUAGS-GUCSC-INBTAC-LAUNAT1:06.70 1:06.78 1:06.81 1:06.90 1:07.15 1:07.21 1:07.21 1:07.22 1:07.34

1:04.43

1:05.10

1:05.14

1:05.22

1:05.40

1:06.68

1:04.31

1:04.39

1:05.49

1:05.90

1:06.23

1:06.56

1:07.08

1:07.20

36 Forster, Jenny M 16
37 Bird, Michelle A 22
Nebera, Meghan L38 18
39 Wrenshall, Kate M 21
40 Smith, Katie A 18
41 Larence, Mandy V 20
42 Van Matre, Traci A 16
43 Rudy, Tawnya 16

44 Kuczynski, Caroline L 13 45 Regone, Rachel M 17 46 Fletcher, Emily A 17 47 Smidlein, Alyssa M 18 48 Roth, Hollis 16 49 Barwegen, Brittany A 16 50 Whitbeck, Katie A 14 51 White, Brielle E 20 52 Legg, Erin E 18 53 Thompson, Sherrill M 13 54 Arnaud, Cristina 22 55 Sewell, Lauren D 18 56 Forster, Katie A 19 57 Axt, Leigh-Ann M 15 58 Criss, Karen M 16 59 Sneir, D.J. J 15 60 Aguilar, Regina R 18 61 Motta, Paola P 20 62 MacLeish, Kristina E 19 63 Forster, Erin A 18 64 Steenberge, Georgia L 18 65 Sparks, Megan A 15 66 David, Kirsten M 17 67 Holtmeyer, Erin K 17 68 Landino, Alyssa A 14 69 Wo, Angela 16 70 Humphries, Katie 21 71 Gonzalez, Gabrielle A 16 72 Kocsis, Jenn A 16 73 Blocker, Vicki S 20 74 Hain, Carey L 18 75 Spilker, Chrysa M 18 76 Cookingham, Ainsley 16 77 Robertson, Laura E 16

Women 200 LC Meter Fly NameAge

WTRC-O1:07.39 AGS-GU1:07.49 UNAT1:07.53 UNAT-V1:07.64 DM-NT1:07.73 UNAT-ST1:07.99 CFSC-GU1:08.02 SCAR1:08.14 CSSC-FG1:08.15 KATY-G1:08.24 BTA-GU1:08.45 TWST-GU1:08.53 UVIC-PC1:08.58 COPS-NT1:08.75 KMSC-O1:08.86 UNAT-V1:09.10 GRRR-NI1:09.14 GOLD-ST 1:09.81

N.L.1:09.91 DADS-GU1:09.92 WTRC-O1:10.10 BTA-GU1:10.19 B-T-MW1:10.46 CSSC-FG1:10.47 DADS-GU1:10.49

N.L.1:10.51 UNAT-ST1:10.67 WTRC-O1:10.70 FAST-NT 1:10.76 CSC-IN1:10.80 KA-GU1:10.90 SO1:10.91 LAC-NT1:11.39 FCST-GU1:11.52 UVIC-PC1:11.72 KATY-G 1:12.21 SO1:12.49 UN-UH-G1:13.26 BTA-GU1:14.24 CFSC-GU1:14.89 CFSC-GU1:15.91 KATY-G1:16.47

Team Finals Time
A - Final
1 Vollmer, Dana W FAST-NT16 2:12.50
2 Breeden, Elaine S WA-KY15 2:13.68
3 Forster, Jenny M WTRC-O16 2:18.23
4 Bouvron, Christel M IA-IN19 2:18.50
5 Kell, Kim UNAT-V17 2:19.06
6 Cassidy, Andrea L EAJ-FL21 2:19.80
7 Wolfe, Rebecca K MIZZ-MV21 2:20.03
8 Hoffman, Lizzy A UNAT-ST21 2:20.90
B - Final
9 Giancarli, Leah A FAST-LE16 2:19.97
10 Wrenshall, Kate M UNAT-V21 2:20.07
DM-NT21Nordenstam, Sarah M11 2:20.09
12 Groome, Kirsten A UNAT13 2:20.59
13 Brown, Connie M UNAT-ST19 2:20.65
14 Schuknecht, Alisa L UNAT-ST21 2:21.64
15 Wheeler, Jenna V AGS-GU18 2:22.58
16 Baughman, Taylor E CSC-IN17 2:25.27
C - Final
KMSC-O17 Woodward, Samantha 13 2:23.93
18 Arnaud, Cristina N.L.22 2:24.55
19 Rudy, Tawnya SCAR16 2:24.67
20 Case, Shandra N TXLA-ST17 2:24.79
21 Roth, Hollis UVIC-PC16 2:24.83
AGS-GU20Thompson, Christina L22 2:27.80
UNAT15Thompson, Elizabeth J23 2:27.86
24 Forster, Katie A WTRC-O19 2:28.62
Women 200 LC Meter Fly
AgeName Team Prelim Time
Preliminaries 151 Breeden, Elaine S 162 Vollmer, Dana W 193 Bouvron, Christel M 174 Kell, Kim 215 Hoffman, Lizzy A 216 Cassidy, Andrea L 217 Wolfe, Rebecca K 208 Reid, Jamie L WA-KYFAST-NTIA-INUNAT-VUNAT-STEAJ-FLMIZZ-MVHIGH-FL2:17.29 2:17.46 2:17.90 2:18.32 2:19.28 2:19.37 2:19.73 2:20.39
169 Forster, Jenny M 2110 Wrenshall, Kate M 21Nordenstam, Sarah M11 1912 Brown, Connie M 1613 Giancarli, Leah A 2114 Schuknecht, Alisa L 1315 Groome, Kirsten A 1816 Wheeler, Jenna V WTRC-OUNAT-VDM-NTUNAT-STFAST-LEUNAT-STUNATAGS-GU2:20.56 2:20.68 2:20.94 2:21.05 2:21.23 2:21.65 2:22.93 2:23.36
1717 Baughman, Taylor E 1718 Case, Shandra N 1619 Weber, Taylor E 2220 Arnaud, Cristina 1621 Roth, Hollis 15Thompson, Elizabeth J22 23 Woodward, Samantha 13 1624 Rudy, Tawnya CSC-INTXLA-STTWST-GUN.L.UVIC-PCUNATKMSC-O SCAR2:23.55 2:24.82 2:25.11 2:25.97 2:26.75 2:26.84 2:27.04 2:27.57
20Thompson, Christina L25 1926 Forster, Katie A AGS-GUWTRC-O2:28.01 2:28.04
1527 Kuhlke, Kellyn M 2028 Razo, Ashley B 1829 Daly, Sarah B 1930 MacLeish, Kristina E 1631 Gordon, Colleen E 1632 Van Matre, Traci A 1833 Sewell, Lauren D 2034 Larence, Mandy V 12Mejia Pimentel, Celia J35 1436 Roberts, Melanie K 1837 Aguilar, Regina R COPS-NTUNAT-STUNATUNAT-STFCST-GUCFSC-GUDADS-GUUNAT-STN.L.GRRR-NIDADS-GU2:28.69 2:28.85 2:29.21 2:29.82 2:30.99 2:31.08 2:31.23 2:31.33 2:31.53 2:31.72 2:31.82
38 Humphries, Katie 21 UVIC-PC2:33.02
39 Sprinkle, Linzy N 16 KMSC-O2:33.18
40 Whitbeck, Katie A 14 KMSC-O2:34.00
41 Moore, Lisa M 15 CSC-IN2:34.40

42 Steenberge, Georgia L 18 FAST-NT 2:34.92 43 Rosinko, Alyssa A 16 CSC-IN2:35.83 44 Thompson, Sherrill M 13 GOLD-ST 2:37.85 45 Sacco, Brittany L 17 COPS-NT2:37.94 46 Torres, Maria José M 18 N.L.2:39.98

Women 200 LC Meter IM NameAge Team Finals Time

A - Final
1 Breeden, Elaine S WA-KY15 2:18.87
2 Carroll, Katie M UNAT19 2:19.46
3 Lieb, Katy J AGS-GU19 2:21.21
4 Ellis, Jaime L TWST-GU21 2:21.22
5 Humphries, Kaela N UNAT-ST21 2:21.34
6 Schuknecht, Alisa L UNAT-ST21 2:25.37
7 Berg, Corey C UNAT-V19 2:26.13
8 Case, Shandra N TXLA-ST17 2:26.79
B - Final
9 Rudy, Tawnya SCAR16 2:25.38
10 Smith, Katie A DM-NT18 2:27.73
AGS-GU20Thompson, Christina L11 2:28.71
12 Hoffman, Lizzy A UNAT-ST21 2:28.75
AGS-GU2013 Patterson, Courtney L 2:29.40
14 McCullough, Beth L TXLA-ST18 2:29.59
15 Rosinko, Alyssa A CSC-IN16 2:30.10
16 Stephens, Jessica A IA-IN18 2:30.99
C - Final
17 Morelli, Kara M UNAT20 2:29.05
18 Sparks, Megan A CSC-IN15 2:29.48
19 Burts, Geni M CST-FG18 2:29.83
20 Keily, Jaime A CFSC-GU16 2:30.12
21 Bottoms, Shelby R DADS-GU14 2:30.42
22 Steiner, Jenny L UNAT-V19 2:31.17
23 Roth, Hollis UVIC-PC16 2:32.17
24 Watson, Sarah E FAST-NT17 2:33.29
Women 200 LC Meter IM
AgeName Team Prelim Time
Preliminaries
1 Ripple-Johnston, She 23 ES-LA2:18.05
2 Ellis, Jaime L 21 TWST-GU2:22.16
3 Lieb, Katy J 19 AGS-GU2:22.77
4 Humphries, Kaela N 21 UNAT-ST2:23.28
5 Carroll, Katie M 19 UNAT2:23.35
6 Schluntz, Justine O 16 DUKE-N2:23.58
7 Gordon, Katie A 20 UNAT-V2:23.59
8 Breeden, Elaine S 15 WA-KY2:24.28
9 Hall, Whitney N 16 LAC-NT2:25.39
10 Berg, Corey C 19 UNAT-V2:25.69
11 Cassidy, Andrea L 21 EAJ-FL2:25.78
12 Case, Shandra N 17 TXLA-ST2:26.35
2113 Schuknecht, Alisa L 2014 Patterson, Courtney L 1815 Bland, Katy J 1616 Forster, Jenny M UNAT-STAGS-GUUNAT-VWTRC-O2:26.38 2:26.41 2:26.48 2:26.51
1617 Rudy, Tawnya 1718 Kenney, Lindsay C 1819 Smith, Katie A 1820 Stephens, Jessica A 1621 Rosinko, Alyssa A 1821 McCullough, Beth L 20Thompson, Christina L23 2124 Hoffman, Lizzy A SCARCOPS-NTDM-NTIA-INCSC-INTXLA-STAGS-GUUNAT-ST2:27.04 2:27.24 2:28.18 2:28.80 2:28.90 2:28.90 2:29.26 2:29.89
1825 Forster, Erin A 1926 Steiner, Jenny L WTRC-OUNAT-V2:30.03 2:30.09
21Nordenstam, Sarah M27 1528 Sacco, Natalie M 29 Woodward, Samantha 13 2029 Degenstein, Ann B 1631 Basso, Alex L 1832 Burts, Geni M 2032 Morelli, Kara M 1534 Sparks, Megan A 1435 Bottoms, Shelby R 1636 Keily, Jaime A 1737 Watson, Sarah E 1538 Sneir, D.J. J 1639 Roth, Hollis 16Neal, Emily C40 2141 Molina, Michelle C 1642 Williamson, Jaime B 2143 Wolfe, Rebecca K 1644 Barwegen, Brittany A 1945 Kohutek, Michelle L 1446 Whitbeck, Katie A 2247 Arnaud, Cristina 1448 Roberts, Melanie K 1649 Van Matre, Traci A 1550 Barnett, Caroline R 13Kuczynski, Caroline L51 1552 Kuhlke, Kellyn M 18Nebera, Meghan L53 1454 Miles, Jessica E 1655 Giancarli, Leah A 1956 Briskie, Erin M 1757 Sacco, Brittany L 1858 Legg, Erin E 1359 Amundsen, Kelsey J 1860 Sewell, Lauren D 1561 Gormley, Lizzie A 1862 Wheeler, Jenna V 1763 Bardwell, Sarah C 1764 Bedell, Sarah M 1665 Cookingham, Ainsley 66 Clabby, Meghan M M 23 67 Thompson, Sherrill M 13 1668 Cavazos, Barbara B DM-NTCOPS-NTKMSC-O TWST-GUCFSC-GUCST-FGUNATCSC-INDADS-GUCFSC-GUFAST-NTCSSC-FGUVIC-PCCOPS-NTUNAT-STCFSC-GUMIZZ-MVCOPS-NTAGS-GUKMSC-ON.L.GRRR-NICFSC-GUDM-NTCSSC-FGCOPS-NTUNATGCAT-NTFAST-LEAGS-GUCOPS-NTGRRR-NITWST-GUDADS-GUCFSC-GUAGS-GUCFSC-GUCRAW-LCFSC-GUCSSC-FG GOLD-ST N.L.2:30.48 2:30.68 2:30.98 2:30.98 2:31.55 2:31.65 2:31.65 2:31.77 2:31.82 2:31.95 2:32.09 2:33.04 2:33.20 2:33.48 2:33.66 2:33.74 2:34.05 2:34.11 2:34.14 2:34.40 2:34.44 2:34.61 2:34.85 2:34.90 2:35.05 2:35.34 2:35.37 2:35.48 2:35.76 2:35.80 2:35.97 2:36.02 2:36.48 2:36.77 2:36.96 2:37.04 2:37.05 2:37.44 2:37.45 2:37.59 2:37.73 2:37.77
69 Klocke, Maggie A 16 GCAT-NT2:37.90
70 Forster, Katie A 19 WTRC-O2:38.00
71 Bleyl, Rebekah L 16 TWST-GU2:38.02
72 Blocker, Vicki S 20 UN-UH-G2:38.37
73 Aguilar, Regina R 18 DADS-GU2:38.73
Wittenberg, Nanette M74 14 CFSC-GU2:39.29
75 David, Kirsten M 17 KA-GU2:40.44
76 Fletcher, Emily A 17 BTA-GU2:41.50
77 Griffith, Heather L 16 BTA-GU2:41.63
78 Benson, Amanda B 14 COPS-NT2:41.93
Nelson, Lizzie C79 13 TWST-GU2:42.21
Mejia Pimentel, Celia J80 12 N.L.2:42.34
81 Borgan, Caroline C 17 KATY-G2:42.81
82 Chinault, Lauren F 16 COOG-G2:42.87
83 Bishop, Meredith L 17 FAST-NT2:44.17
84 Robertson, Laura E 16 KATY-G2:46.32
85 Torres, Maria José M 18 N.L.2:48.52
MacLeish, Kristina E--19 UNAT-STDQ
Razo, Ashley B--20 UNAT-STDQ
Women 400 LC Meter IM

NameAge Team Finals Time

A - Final
1 Breeden, Elaine S 15 WA-KY4:54.51
2 Forster, Jenny M 16 WTRC-O4:57.80
3 Schuknecht, Alisa L 21 UNAT-ST4:58.79
4 Carroll, Katie M 19 UNAT5:00.20
5 Schluntz, Justine O 16 DUKE-N5:00.41
6 Voyles, Lindsay A 18 TXLA-ST5:00.54
Nordenstam, Sarah M7 21 DM-NT5:00.63
8 Cassidy, Andrea L 21 EAJ-FL5:03.48
B - Final
9 Gordon, Katie A 20 UNAT-V4:59.94
10 Berg, Corey C 19 UNAT-V5:01.06
11 Wrenshall, Kate M 21 UNAT-V5:05.00
12 Kenney, Lindsay C 17 COPS-NT5:05.50
13 Hall, Whitney N 16 LAC-NT5:07.95
14 Brown, Connie M 19 UNAT-ST5:10.00
15 Case, Shandra N 17 TXLA-ST5:10.39
16 Hoffman, Lizzy A 21 UNAT-ST5:11.89
C - Final
Neal, Emily C17 16 COPS-NT5:08.01
Thompson, Christina L18 20 AGS-GU5:08.56
19 Burts, Geni M 18 CST-FG5:09.62
20 Rosinko, Alyssa A 16 CSC-IN5:11.45
21 Benson, Amanda B 14 COPS-NT5:12.89
22 Sacco, Natalie M 15 COPS-NT5:13.31
23 Forster, Erin A 18 WTRC-O5:13.39
24 Morelli, Kara M 20 UNAT5:14.96
Women 400 LC Meter IM

NameAge Team Prelim Time

Preliminaries
1 Breeden, Elaine S WA-KY15 4:58.43
2 Forster, Jenny M WTRC-O16 5:00.27
3 Cassidy, Andrea L EAJ-FL21 5:00.40
4 Reid, Jamie L HIGH-FL20 5:01.53
21Nordenstam, Sarah M 166 Schluntz, Justine O 217 Schuknecht, Alisa L 198 Carroll, Katie M DM-NTDUKE-NUNAT-STUNAT5:01.88 5:02.16 5:03.01 5:04.31
189 Voyles, Lindsay A 21Hoffman, Lizzy A 2011 Gordon, Katie A 1912 Berg, Corey C 1713 Kenney, Lindsay C 1614 Hall, Whitney N 17Case, Shandra N 1916 Brown, Connie M TXLA-STUNAT-STUNAT-VUNAT-VCOPS-NTLAC-NTTXLA-STUNAT-ST5:04.37 5:04.57 5:05.99 5:07.73 5:08.13 5:08.50 5:09.41 5:09.90
2117 Wrenshall, Kate M 16Neal, Emily C18 2019 Morelli, Kara M 18McCullough, Beth L 1421 Benson, Amanda B 1822 Burts, Geni M 1623 Rosinko, Alyssa A 20Thompson, Christina L24 UNAT-VCOPS-NTUNATTXLA-STCOPS-NTCST-FGCSC-INAGS-GU5:10.17 5:12.51 5:12.97 5:13.10 5:13.38 5:15.28 5:15.31 5:15.47
16Hain, Melissa S 1526 Sacco, Natalie M BTA-GUCOPS-NT5:15.85 5:15.91
1827 Forster, Erin A 1628 Keily, Jaime A 15Maddalena, Gabrielle L29 19Lunsmann, Leslie K 1631 Giancarli, Leah A 1732 Sacco, Brittany L 1933 Briskie, Erin M 1934 Kohutek, Michelle L 15Sparks, Megan A 36 Woodward, Samantha 13 1637 Roth, Hollis 1538 Axt, Leigh-Ann M 1539 Kuhlke, Kellyn M 17Forster, Jill L 1641 Van Matre, Traci A 1942 Forster, Katie A 1543 Moore, Lisa M 1544 Gormley, Lizzie A 18Sewell, Lauren D 1746 Bedell, Sarah M 1747 Fletcher, Emily A 2048 Blocker, Vicki S 14Wittenberg, Nanette M49 18Aguilar, Regina R 1651 Cavazos, Barbara B 1752 Bardwell, Sarah C 1553 Sartin, Jessie J 1754 Bishop, Meredith L 16Griffith, Heather L 1656 Sprinkle, Linzy N 1857 Spilker, Chrysa M 1558 Ghazi, Sara B WTRC-OCFSC-GUTWST-GUCFSC-GUFAST-LECOPS-NTAGS-GUAGS-GUCSC-INKMSC-O UVIC-PCBTA-GUCOPS-NTWTRC-OCFSC-GUWTRC-OCSC-INCFSC-GUDADS-GUCRAW-LBTA-GUUN-UH-GCFSC-GUDADS-GUN.L.CFSC-GUTWST-GUFAST-NTBTA-GUKMSC-OCFSC-GUTWST-GU5:16.03 5:16.42 5:16.64 5:17.67 5:18.29 5:18.56 5:19.14 5:19.53 5:19.55 5:19.66 5:20.30 5:21.39 5:22.10 5:22.69 5:22.98 5:23.18 5:23.92 5:24.09 5:25.35 5:27.18 5:27.54 5:28.34 5:28.99 5:29.42 5:29.54 5:30.44 5:31.78 5:33.31 5:36.13 5:39.19 5:39.52 5:40.40

Women 400 LC Meter Free Relay Team Relay Finals Time

1 DM-NT Hansen, Codie M 17 Barnett, Caroline R 15

2 AGS-GU Lieb, Katy J 19 Zwierzykowski, Ewelin

3 FAST-NT Watson, Rachel L 15 Watson, Sarah E 17

4 COPS-NT Sacco, Natalie M 15 Kuhlke, Kellyn M 15

5 CSSC-FG Vaziri, Leila 18

Kuczynski, Caroline L 1 Clabby, Meghan M M 2

6 CSC-IN Moore, Lisa M 15 Rosinko, Alyssa A 16

7 WTRC-OH Forster, Jenny M 16 Forster, Katie A 19

8 N.L. Motta, Paola P 20 Cavazos, Barbara B 16

1 DM-NT Monroe, Meredith A 15 Barnett, Caroline R 15

2 AGS-GU Zwierzykowski, Ewelin Patterson, Courtney L 2

3 COPS-NT Barwegen, Brittany A 1 Benson, Amanda B 14

4 WTRC-OH Forster, Jenny M 16 Forster, Erin A 18 A 3:55.62 Blackman, Jennifer N 1 Blackman, Candace C 1 A 3:58.43 Bird, Michelle A 22 Patterson, Courtney L 2 A 4:02.78 Hall, Erica M 15 Vollmer, Dana W 16 A 4:09.13 Neal, Emily C 16 Benson, Amanda B 14 A 4:11.98 Sneir, D.J. J 15

A 4:12.00 Sparks, Megan A 15 Baughman, Taylor E 17 A 4:14.33 Cox, Stephanie M 16 Forster, Erin A 18 A 4:16.24 Arnaud, Cristina 22 Mejia Pimentel, Celia J 1

Women 800 LC Meter Free Relay Team Relay Finals Time

A 8:33.69 Hansen, Codie M 17 Blackman, Candace C 1 A 8:41.57 Lieb, Katy J 19 King, Brittany E 21 A 8:58.72 Kuhlke, Kellyn M 15 Kenney, Lindsay C 17 A 9:08.77 Forster, Katie A 19 Cox, Stephanie M 16

Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay Team Relay Finals Time

1 AGS-GU Patterson, Courtney L 2 Wheeler, Jenna V 18

2 AGS-GU Thompson, Christina L 2 Bird, Michelle A 22

3 COPS-NT Neal, Emily C 16 Kuhlke, Kellyn M 15 A 4:31.18 Briskie, Erin M 19 Lieb, Katy J 19 B 4:33.22 Kohutek, Michelle L 19 King, Brittany E 21 A 4:33.89 Sacco, Brittany L 17 Sacco, Natalie M 15

4 CSSC-FG A 4:40.53 Sneir, D.J. J 15 Kuczynski, Stephanie L Kuczynski, Caroline L 1 Vaziri, Leila 18

5 N.L. A 4:55.20 Saldaña, Yara 18 Butzmman, Nora N 21 Arnaud, Cristina 22 Motta, Paola P 20

Men 50 LC Meter Free Swim-off NameAge Team Finals Time

- Swim-off 191 Hirniak, Stefan M 172 Mai, Eric T UNAT-VBTA-GU24.97 25.29
Men 50 LC Meter Free

NameAge Team Finals Time

A - Final
1 Rose, Matt J AGS-GU22 23.34
2 Sullivant, Andrew O AGS-GU20 23.94
3 Blanchard, Dan C AGS-GU21 24.02
Newmann, Scott S4 AGS-GU20 24.04
5 DiToro, Daniel F TXLA-ST20 24.05
6 Gilliam, Michael W UNAT24 24.22
7 O'Hallaran, Tyler T UNAT-ST19 24.26
8 Weir, Scott R UNAT20 24.27
B - Final
9 McDermott, Caleb J TXLA-ST18 24.44
10 Collins, Ross AGS-GU21 24.46
11 Gilliam, Craig C UNAT27 24.62
12 Pritchett, Poston E UNAT-ST19 24.66
13 Watson, Joe T AGS-GU20 24.69
14 McAnally, Austin B UNAT-ST22 24.77
15 White, J.D. D DM-NT21 24.88
16 Travnicek, Joel D AGS-GU22 24.93
C - Final
17 Greiner, Gregor R UNAT-ST20 24.64
18 Gusa, Eric M DM-NT20 24.69
19 Mullen, John G WTRC-O18 24.84
20 Maras, David M ES-LA18 24.85
21 Smith, Trey UNAT19 24.97
22 Kemp, Ryan S UNAT19 25.22
23 McCracken, Scott M CFSC-GU19 25.28
24 Hirniak, Stefan M UNAT-V19 25.35
Men 50 LC Meter Free
NameAge Team Prelim Time
Preliminaries
1 DiToro, Daniel F 20 TXLA-ST23.89
2 Rose, Matt J 22 AGS-GU23.90
3 Sullivant, Andrew O 20 AGS-GU23.91
4 O'Hallaran, Tyler T 19 UNAT-ST24.22
5 Weir, Scott R 20 UNAT24.26
Newmann, Scott S6 20 AGS-GU24.39
7 Blanchard, Dan C 21 AGS-GU24.40
8 Gilliam, Michael W 24 UNAT24.47
9 Collins, Ross 21 AGS-GU24.52
10 Gilliam, Craig C 27 UNAT24.54
11 Pritchett, Poston E 19 UNAT-ST24.63
1811 McDermott, Caleb J 2113 White, J.D. D 2014 Watson, Joe T 2215 McAnally, Austin B 1916 Morrison, Philip C TXLA-STDM-NTAGS-GUUNAT-STCRAW-L24.63 24.68 24.71 24.80 24.88
2217 Travnicek, Joel D 2018 Gusa, Eric M 1819 Mullen, John G 1820 Maras, David M 2021 Greiner, Gregor R 1922 McCracken, Scott M 1923 Kemp, Ryan S 2024 Kebbab, Nabil AGS-GUDM-NTWTRC-OES-LAUNAT-STCFSC-GUUNATALG-ST24.92 24.94 24.96 24.97 25.05 25.10 25.23 25.27
1925 Smith, Trey 1726 McDevitt, Sean Y UNATTXLA-ST25.29 25.33
1927 Hirniak, Stefan M 1728 Mai, Eric T 1829 Plummer, David E 2030 Esparza, Juan J 1731 Samland, Zac N 2332 Haidinyak, Andy J 1733 Schuber, Michael C 34 Berrettini, Jonathon V 18 1835 Luque, Manuel M 1936 Bratten, Jeff P 1537 Beaman, Garret R 2038 Chapman, Craig A 2139 Ingraham, Chase E 1640 Merritt, Jerr 1841 Belew, Micah Y 2042 Ramirez, Eddie A 1643 Barajas, Aldebaran A 1844 Ashby, Justin C 1945 Smith, Tyler A 1646 Campbell, Matt M 1747 Sablick, Tim J 1748 Jacks, Greer 1649 Rowdon, Max P 2050 Benson, Joel N 1451 D'Oliver, John V 1652 Leckey, Kevin C 1653 Burk, Kyle D 1554 Clark, Taylor B 1654 Ciliske, Chuck W 1656 VanNatta, John M 1657 Trompeter, Scott M 1358 Castillo, Victor 1559 Olesen, Eric C UNAT-VBTA-GUKMSC-ON.L.SONWAV-GTWST-GUDM-NT N.L.AGS-GUBTA-GUCFSC-GUAAAA-STTXLA-STBTA-GUFAST-NTN.L.TXLA-STKMSC-OBTA-GUCOPS-NTUVIC-PCUNATAGS-GUFCST-GUBTA-GUCOPS-NTKA-GUBTA-GUTWST-GUAAAA-STN.L.BTA-GU25.34 J25.34 25.35 25.45 25.47 25.51 25.64 25.67 25.73 25.81 25.83 25.84 25.90 25.92 25.96 26.04 26.11 26.28 26.33 26.38 26.41 26.47 26.62 26.68 26.69 26.79 26.86 26.95 26.95 26.99 27.07 27.22 27.36

Men 100 LC Meter Free NameAge Team Finals Time

A - Final 1 Rose, Matt J 22 AGS-GU50.96 2 Newmann, Scott S 20 AGS-GU52.17 3 Gilliam, Michael W 24 UNAT52.41

4 Mebarek, Mahrez 19
5 Kebbab, Nabil 20
6 Blanchard, Dan C 21
7 Sullivant, Andrew O 20
8 Haidinyak, Andy J 23
B - Final
9 Cowen, Ronald L 23
10 Morrison, Philip C 19
11 Ryser, Evan L 16
12 O'Hallaran, Tyler T 19
13 Weir, Scott R 20
14 Mueller, Scott F 22
15 Strecker, Jared T 21
16 Ridgeway, Paul M 20
C - Final
17 McAnally, Austin B 22
18 White, J.D. D 21
19 Greiner, Gregor R 20
20 Kahn, David R 20
21 Samland, Zac N 17
22 Kemp, Ryan S 19
23 Gilliam, Craig C 27
24 Latone, Ryan B 19

Men 100 LC Meter Free

NameAge Team Prelim Time
Preliminaries 1 Rose, Matt J 2 Gilliam, Michael W 3 Mebarek, Mahrez 4 Blanchard, Dan C 5 Kebbab, Nabil Newmann, Scott S6 7 Sullivant, Andrew O 8 Haidinyak, Andy J 22 24 19 21 20 20 20 23 AGS-GUUNATALG-STAGS-GUALG-STAGS-GUAGS-GUNWAV-G51.44 52.85 52.99 53.01 53.06 53.07 53.21 53.25
9 O'Hallaran, Tyler T 10 Ridgeway, Paul M 10 Weir, Scott R 12 Morrison, Philip C 13 Ryser, Evan L 14 Mueller, Scott F 15 Cowen, Ronald L 16 Strecker, Jared T 19 20 20 19 16 22 23 21 UNAT-STUNAT-STUNATCRAW-LKATY-GAGS-GUFAST-NTBTAC-LA53.46 53.54 53.54 53.63 53.90 53.91 54.12 54.13
17 White, J.D. D 18 Samland, Zac N 19 Kahn, David R 20 Greiner, Gregor R 21 Kemp, Ryan S 22 Gilliam, Craig C 23 McAnally, Austin B 24 Latone, Ryan B 21 17 20 20 19 27 22 19 DM-NTSOUNAT-STUNAT-STUNATUNATUNAT-STTXLA-ST54.19 54.24 54.26 54.33 54.42 54.63 54.64 54.75
25 Pritchett, Poston E 26 Mullen, John G 19 18 UNAT-STWTRC-O54.88 55.00
27 Sacco, Tommy A 28 Collins, Ross 29 Moeller, Jonathan P 19 21 20 UNATAGS-GUAGS-GU55.03 55.05 55.06

Men 200 LC Meter Free NameAge Team Finals Time

ALG-ST52.83
ALG-ST52.86
AGS-GU52.93
AGS-GU53.11
NWAV-G53.24
FAST-NT52.91
CRAW-L53.26
KATY-G53.29
UNAT-ST53.33
UNAT53.40
AGS-GU53.47
BTAC-LA53.66
UNAT-ST53.75
UNAT-ST53.63
DM-NT53.76
UNAT-ST54.17
UNAT-ST54.23
SO54.57
UNAT55.02
UNAT55.27
TXLA-ST55.51

30 DiToro, Daniel F 20 TXLA-ST55.16 31 Regone, Brian D 19 KATY-G55.22 32 Smith, Trey 19 UNAT55.36 33 Ramirez, Eddie A 20 FAST-NT55.50 34 Jacobo, Alejandro R 19 UNAT55.71 34 Wolfe, Michael A 18 CPSC-OK55.71 36 Zielsdorf, Calvin 21 AGS-GU55.73 37 Ingraham, Chase E 21 AAAA-ST55.90 38 Jou, Edward 18 AAAA-ST56.00 39 Berrettini, Jonathon V 18 DM-NT 56.06 40 Hansen, Tim D 18 CFSC-GU56.20 41 Jacks, Greer 17 UVIC-PC56.32 42 Merritt, Jerr 16 TXLA-ST56.41 43 Chapman, Craig A 20 CFSC-GU56.51 44 Schurr, Christian A 19 UNAT-ST56.63 45 Luque, Manuel M 18 N.L.56.70 46 McCracken, Scott M 19 CFSC-GU56.74 47 Jacobo, Alfredo R 22 AGS-GU56.90 48 Ashby, Justin C 18 TXLA-ST56.91 49 Barajas, Aldebaran A 16 N.L.56.94 50 Rodriguez, Amauri 14 N.L.57.13 51 Riddle, James K 18 CPSC-OK57.16 52 Watson, Joe T 20 AGS-GU57.20 53 Polyakov, Vlad V 20 CSSC-FG57.34 54 Esparza, Juan J 20 N.L.57.40 55 Schuber, Michael C 17 TWST-GU57.52 56 Rivers, Will H 16 GOLD-ST57.59 57 Stoyel, Alex E 19 CSSC-FG57.61 58 Bishop, Thomas C 18 CFSC-GU57.62 59 Benson, Joel N 20 AGS-GU57.79 60 Plummer, David E 18 KMSC-O58.27 61 Brown, Andrew B 18 BTA-GU58.28 62 Thompson, Matt W 13 DM-NT58.42 63 VanNatta, John M 16 TWST-GU58.84 64 DeGeus, David C 19 KMSC-O1:00.73 65 Beckwith, Harvey M 26 CSSC-FG1:05.98

A - Final

1 Mebarek, Mahrez 19 ALG-ST1:52.77 2 Hirniak, Stefan M 19 UNAT-V1:53.55 3 Crippen, Fran E 20 UNAT-V1:53.68 4 Jaben, Max G 18 KCB-MV1:54.23 5 Millen, John P 19 UNAT-V1:54.34 6 Morrison, Philip C 19 CRAW-L1:54.45 7 Nabors, John M 21 TWST-GU1:54.98 8 McDermott, Caleb J 18 TXLA-ST1:55.04

B - Final

9 Newmann, Scott S 20 AGS-GU1:55.86 10 White, J.D. D 21 DM-NT1:55.98 11 Cowen, Ronald L 23 FAST-NT1:56.11 12 Mueller, Scott F 22 AGS-GU1:56.75 13 McGill, Tyler T 16 STRM-IL1:56.86 14 Ryser, Evan L 16 KATY-G1:57.01 15 Kendrick, John C 17 COPS-NT1:58.90 ---Kebbab, Nabil 20 ALG-STDQ 21 Friedlander, Stephen A 20 CSSC-FG22 Latone, Ryan B 19 TXLA-ST23 LeBlanc, Mack D 16 COPS-NT24 Hoffmann, Jake C 17 FCST-GU

C - Final
17 Wolfe, Michael A 18 CPSC-OK
Neal, Matt J18 20 AGS-GU
19 Creel, David 23 UVIC-PC
20 Kahn, David R 20 UNAT-ST

Men 200 LC Meter Free

AgeName Team Prelim Time
Preliminaries 181 Jaben, Max G 192 Mebarek, Mahrez 193 Morrison, Philip C 204 Crippen, Fran E 195 Millen, John P 196 Hirniak, Stefan M 21Nabors, John M7 188 McDermott, Caleb J KCB-MVALG-STCRAW-LUNAT-VUNAT-VUNAT-VTWST-GUTXLA-ST1:54.04 1:54.09 1:54.51 1:55.15 1:55.32 1:55.66 1:55.69 1:55.80
20Newmann, Scott S9 1610 McGill, Tyler T 2111 White, J.D. D 1612 Ryser, Evan L 2113 Slimani, Aghiles 2014 Kebbab, Nabil 2315 Cowen, Ronald L 1716 Kendrick, John C AGS-GUSTRM-ILDM-NTKATY-GALG-STALG-STFAST-NTCOPS-NT1:56.17 1:56.67 1:56.69 1:56.84 1:56.97 1:56.99 1:57.28 1:57.42
2217 Mueller, Scott F 1818 Work, Tobias T 2019 Kahn, David R 20Neal, Matt J20 20Friedlander, Stephen A21 1822 Wolfe, Michael A 1923 Latone, Ryan B 2124 Daid, Sofiane AGS-GUCCSC-NEUNAT-STAGS-GUCSSC-FGCPSC-OKTXLA-STALG-ST1:57.51 1:57.72 1:58.06 1:58.75 1:58.84 1:59.06 1:59.49 1:59.61
1625 LeBlanc, Mack D 2126 Rourke, Damon P COPS-NTUNAT-ST2:00.13 2:00.15
1727 Hoffmann, Jake C 2328 Creel, David 1929 Regone, Brian D 1930 Donaldson, David A 3031 Hooper, Matt B 1932 Sacco, Tommy A 2032 Saez, Devin F 1834 Locati, Guido C 35 Berrettini, Jonathon V 18 2036 Ramirez, Eddie A 1737 Walsh, James B 2038 Chapman, Craig A 1539 Clark, Taylor B 1640 Marcus, Evan A 1741 Hard, James W FCST-GUUVIC-PCKATY-GUNAT-STAAAA-STUNATAGS-GUAAAA-STDM-NT FAST-NTTAC-VACFSC-GUKA-GUBA-FGTWST-GU2:00.17 2:00.23 2:00.32 2:00.41 2:00.44 2:00.60 2:00.60 2:00.68 2:00.79 2:00.80 2:01.21 2:01.32 2:01.46 2:01.62 2:01.66

1:57.02

1:57.24

1:57.51

1:59.00

1:59.07

2:00.04

2:01.68

2:02.14

42 Belew, Micah Y 18
43 Bratten, Jeff P 19
44 Ingraham, Chase E 21
45 Samland, Zac N 17
46 Mai, Eric T 17
47 Jones, Michael D 20
48 Riddle, James K 18
49 McDevitt, Sean Y 17
50 Travnicek, Joel D 22
51 Zielsdorf, Calvin 21
52 Gusa, Eric M 20
53 Jacks, Greer 17
54 Langlois, Daniel 16
55 Smith, Tyler A 19
56 Rodriguez, Amauri 14
57 Pritchett, Poston E 19
58 Chesney, Matt R 18
59 Clark, Nathan J 17
60 Blanchard, Dan C 21
61 McAnally, Austin B 22
62 Hansen, Tim D 18
63 Russell, Stephen M 18
64 ST Cyr, Greg H 18
65 Sullivant, Andrew O 20
66 Sablick, Tim J 17
67 Verdeyen, Michael J 17
68 Jou, Edward 18
69 Barnes, Ivan C 18
70 Trompeter, Scott M 16
71 Rivers, Will H 16
72 D'Oliver, John V 14
73 Ulrey, David L 17
74 Paddock, Drew A 16
75 Moeller, Jonathan P 20
76 Ciliske, Chuck W 16
77 Burk, Kyle D 16
78 Leckey, Kevin C 16
79 O'Hallaran, Tyler T 19
80 Olesen, Eric C 15
81 VanNatta, John M 16
82 Alvarado, Diego 20
83 Greiner, Gregor R 20
84 Mullen, John G 18
85 Benson, Joel N 20
86 Watson, Joe T 20
87 Kemp, Ryan S 19
88 Brown, Andrew B 18
89 Smith, Trey 19
90 Smith, Jonathan W 18
91 Kornfeld, Paul G 17
92 McCracken, Scott M 19

Men 400 LC Meter Free NameAge

BTA-GU2:01.72
AGS-GU2:01.73
AAAA-ST2:01.80
SO2:01.97
BTA-GU2:02.10
FAST-LE2:02.14
CPSC-OK2:02.17
TXLA-ST2:02.29
AGS-GU2:02.45
AGS-GU2:03.16
DM-NT2:03.19
UVIC-PC2:03.24
SCAR2:03.36
KMSC-O2:03.76
N.L.2:03.87
UNAT-ST2:03.94
FCST-GU2:04.03
CRAW-L2:04.04
AGS-GU2:04.08
UNAT-ST2:04.24
CFSC-GU2:04.30
NWAV-G2:04.41
CFSC-GU2:04.46
AGS-GU2:04.66
COPS-NT2:04.71
FAST-NT2:04.93
AAAA-ST2:05.15
COPS-NT2:05.80
AAAA-ST2:05.86
GOLD-ST2:06.03
FCST-GU2:06.26
TWST-GU2:06.73
WTRC-O2:06.89
AGS-GU2:07.21
BTA-GU2:07.31
COPS-NT2:07.72
BTA-GU2:07.77
UNAT-ST2:07.87
BTA-GU2:07.88
TWST-GU2:08.40
FCST-GU2:08.41
UNAT-ST2:08.46
WTRC-O2:08.66
AGS-GU2:08.86
AGS-GU2:08.89
UNAT2:09.28
BTA-GU2:09.69
UNAT2:09.78
TWST-GU2:10.14
BTA-GU2:10.24
CFSC-GU2:12.22

Team Finals Time

A - Final
1 Jaben, Max G KCB-MV18 3:57.11
2 Mebarek, Mahrez ALG-ST19 3:57.30
3 Millen, John P UNAT-V19 4:03.07
Nabors, John M4 TWST-GU21 4:03.78
5 Morrison, Philip C CRAW-L19 4:03.99
6 Work, Tobias T CCSC-NE18 4:04.18
7 Hirniak, Stefan M UNAT-V19 4:04.21
8 Creel, David UVIC-PC23 4:06.12
B - Final
9 Crippen, Fran E UNAT-V20 3:57.47
CSSC-FG20Friedlander, Stephen A10 4:07.90
11 McGill, Tyler T STRM-IL16 4:08.88
12 Marcus, Evan A BA-FG16 4:12.58
13 Hooper, Matt B AAAA-ST30 4:13.20
14 Kahn, David R UNAT-ST20 4:13.60
15 LeBlanc, Mack D COPS-NT16 4:14.69
16 Samland, Zac N SO17 4:15.38
C - Final
17 Jacks, Greer UVIC-PC17 4:13.08
18 Rivers, Will H GOLD-ST16 4:14.16
19 Brown, Harrison C EAJ-FL17 4:14.90
20 Travnicek, Joel D AGS-GU22 4:15.22
21 Latone, Ryan B TXLA-ST19 4:16.42
Newmann, Scott S22 AGS-GU20 4:17.93
23 Clark, Nathan J CRAW-L17 4:20.70
24 Bratten, Jeff P AGS-GU19 4:21.04
Men 400 LC Meter Free
AgeName Team Prelim Time
Preliminaries 1 Mebarek, Mahrez 2 Jaben, Max G 3 Work, Tobias T 4 Millen, John P 5 Morrison, Philip C 6 Hirniak, Stefan M Nabors, John M7 8 Creel, David 19 18 18 19 19 19 21 23 ALG-STKCB-MVCCSC-NEUNAT-VCRAW-LUNAT-VTWST-GUUVIC-PC4:01.21 4:02.03 4:04.62 4:05.83 4:06.59 4:07.52 4:07.74 4:07.86
9 Crippen, Fran E Friedlander, Stephen A10 11 McGill, Tyler T 12 Wolfe, Michael A 13 LeBlanc, Mack D 14 Hooper, Matt B 15 Samland, Zac N 16 Marcus, Evan A 20 20 16 18 16 30 17 16 UNAT-VCSSC-FGSTRM-ILCPSC-OKCOPS-NTAAAA-STSOBA-FG4:08.99 4:11.33 4:11.51 4:14.69 4:14.96 4:15.03 4:15.24 4:16.04
17 Kahn, David R 18 Travnicek, Joel D 19 Rivers, Will H 20 Latone, Ryan B 21 Bishop, Thomas C 22 Clark, Nathan J 22 Veron, Joseph M Newmann, Scott S24 20 22 16 19 18 17 18 20 UNAT-STAGS-GUGOLD-STTXLA-STCFSC-GUCRAW-LCRAW-LAGS-GU4:16.28 4:17.08 4:18.12 4:20.64 4:20.69 4:21.29 4:21.29 4:22.12
25 Bratten, Jeff P 26 Jacks, Greer 19 17 AGS-GUUVIC-PC4:22.42 4:22.82
27 Scholz, Blake B 28 Brown, Harrison C 29 Ingraham, Chase E 20 17 21 UNATEAJ-FLAAAA-ST4:24.73 4:25.91 4:26.86
30 Riddle, James K 18 CPSC-OK4:27.29
31 Hansen, Tim D 18 CFSC-GU4:27.77
32 Regone, Brian D 19 KATY-G4:27.88
33 Clouston, Ryan 17 UVIC-PC4:28.46
34 Jacks, Jesse 21 UVIC-PC4:30.74
35 Walsh, James B 17 TAC-VA4:31.65
36 VanNatta, John M 16 TWST-GU4:32.87
37 Manasseri, Jason A 17 TXLA-ST4:33.22
38 Locati, Guido C 18 AAAA-ST4:33.73
39 Paddock, Drew A 16 WTRC-O4:35.11
40 Schuber, Michael C 17 TWST-GU4:39.14
41 Ulrey, David L 17 TWST-GU4:40.53
42 Brown, Andrew B 18 BTA-GU4:43.36

Men 100 LC Meter Back

Men 1500 LC Meter Free NameAge Team Finals Time

1 Crippen, Fran E 20 UNAT-V15:37.25
2 Millen, John P 19 UNAT-V15:52.77
3 Jaben, Max G 18 KCB-MV16:11.89
4 Work, Tobias T 18 CCSC-NE16:14.69
5 Creel, David 23 UVIC-PC16:14.86

6 Friedlander, Stephen A 20 CSSC-FG16:30.88 7 Marcus, Evan A 16 BA-FG16:38.18 8 Hooper, Matt B 30 AAAA-ST16:46.61 9 Jacks, Greer 17 UVIC-PC16:50.62 10 Rivers, Will H 16 GOLD-ST16:56.28 11 Hoffmann, Jake C 17 FCST-GU17:07.51 12 Langlois, Daniel 16 SCAR17:12.21 13 Riddle, James K 18 CPSC-OK17:15.76 14 ST Cyr, Greg H 18 CFSC-GU17:17.86 15 Clouston, Ryan 17 UVIC-PC17:19.78 16 Rowdon, Max P 16 UNAT17:24.92 17 Hammervold, Josh E 15 FCST-GU17:44.98 18 Chesney, Matt R 18 FCST-GU17:49.57

Men 100 LC Meter Back NameAge Team Finals Time

A - Final
1 Plummer, David E KMSC-O18 57.40
2 McDermott, Caleb J TXLA-ST18 57.80
3 Gilliam, Michael W UNAT24 57.95
4 Sacco, Tommy A UNAT19 59.17
5 Gilliam, Craig C UNAT27 59.29
6 Wolfe, Michael A CPSC-OK18 59.70
7 Zielsdorf, Calvin AGS-GU21 1:00.40
Blanchard, Dan C--AGS-GU21 DQ
B - Final
9 Chapman, Craig A CFSC-GU20 58.62
10 Weir, Scott R UNAT20 1:00.04
11 Mebarek, Mahrez ALG-ST19 1:00.15
12 Strecker, Jared T BTAC-LA21 1:00.33
13 Patterson, John S CFSC-GU19 1:00.91
14 Cowen, Ronald L FAST-NT23 1:00.97
DM-NT15 Berrettini, Jonathon V 18 1:02.00
16 Langlois, Daniel SCAR16 1:02.81
C - Final
Neal, Matt J17 20 AGS-GU
18 McGill, Tyler T 16 STRM-IL
19 Thompson, Matt W 13 DM-NT
20 Barajas, Aldebaran A 16 N.L.
21 Lopez, Raul 16 N.L.
22 Mai, Eric T 17 BTA-GU
23 Bratten, Jeff P 19 AGS-GU
24 Sullivant, Andrew O 20 AGS-GU
AgeName Team Prelim Time
Preliminaries 181 Plummer, David E 182 McDermott, Caleb J 223 Rose, Matt J 274 Gilliam, Craig C 245 Gilliam, Michael W 216 Blanchard, Dan C 207 Jones, Michael D 188 Wolfe, Michael A KMSC-OTXLA-STAGS-GUUNATUNATAGS-GUFAST-LECPSC-OK58.11 58.40 58.86 59.04 59.53 1:00.03 1:00.09 1:00.13
219 Zielsdorf, Calvin 1810 Mackay, Andrew E 1911 Sacco, Tommy A 2012 Chapman, Craig A 13 Berrettini, Jonathon V 18 1814 Jaben, Max G 2115 Strecker, Jared T 1916 Mebarek, Mahrez AGS-GUCAYUNATCFSC-GUDM-NT KCB-MVBTAC-LAALG-ST1:00.14 1:00.17 1:00.37 1:00.39 1:00.49 1:00.50 1:00.64 1:00.89
2017 Weir, Scott R 2318 Cowen, Ronald L 1919 Patterson, John S 1620 Langlois, Daniel 20Neal, Matt J21 1322 Thompson, Matt W 1923 Bratten, Jeff P 2524 Montague, Joe R UNATFAST-NTCFSC-GUSCARAGS-GUDM-NTAGS-GUCFSC-GU1:00.90 1:00.96 1:01.36 1:01.52 1:01.70 1:02.30 1:02.55 1:02.88
1625 Lopez, Raul 1726 Mai, Eric T N.L.BTA-GU1:02.95 1:02.96
1627 McGill, Tyler T 1828 Ashby, Justin C 2029 Sullivant, Andrew O 1629 Barajas, Aldebaran A 1631 Fillingham, Chase M 1832 Jou, Edward 1633 Trompeter, Scott M 1834 Mullen, John G 1835 Veron, Joseph M 1436 D'Oliver, John V 1437 Rodriguez, Amauri 1738 Hoffmann, Jake C 1939 McCracken, Scott M 1540 Olesen, Eric C 1741 Sablick, Tim J 1642 Leckey, Kevin C 1643 Yee, Alex P STRM-ILTXLA-STAGS-GUN.L.STRM-ILAAAA-STAAAA-STWTRC-OCRAW-LFCST-GUN.L.FCST-GUCFSC-GUBTA-GUCOPS-NTBTA-GUCFSC-GU1:03.02 1:03.21 1:03.26 1:03.26 1:03.33 1:03.42 1:04.07 1:04.13 1:04.63 1:04.73 1:04.99 1:05.50 1:06.12 1:06.39 1:06.49 1:07.82 1:08.02

1:00.70

1:01.50

1:02.02

1:02.47

1:02.57

1:03.42

1:03.61

1:06.50

44 Chesney, Matt R 18 FCST-GU1:08.31
45 Rivers, Will H 16 GOLD-ST1:08.80
46 Paddock, Drew A 16 WTRC-O1:09.98
47 Ciliske, Chuck W 16 BTA-GU1:10.53

Men 200 LC Meter Back NameAge Team Finals Time

A - Final
1 O'Brien, Nathan J UNAT-ST21 2:03.71
2 Plummer, David E KMSC-O18 2:05.94
3 Greenwood, Bo C UNAT-V21 2:06.70
4 Wolfe, Michael A CPSC-OK18 2:07.35
5 Jones, Michael D FAST-LE20 2:07.83
6 Lopez, Raul N.L.16 2:08.28
7 Chapman, Craig A CFSC-GU20 2:08.84
8 Sacco, Tommy A UNAT19 2:09.40
B - Final
9 Mackay, Andrew E CAY18 2:09.41
Neal, Matt J10 AGS-GU20 2:09.47
11 Patterson, John S CFSC-GU19 2:11.83
DM-NT12 Berrettini, Jonathon V 18 2:12.65
13 Thompson, Matt W DM-NT13 2:14.81
14 Langlois, Daniel SCAR16 2:15.07
15 Veron, Joseph M CRAW-L18 2:15.66
16 Spann, Austin R TXLA-ST19 2:15.67
C - Final
17 Rourke, Damon P UNAT-ST21 2:11.40
18 Ashby, Justin C TXLA-ST18 2:14.33
19 Montague, Joe R CFSC-GU25 2:14.47
20 Jou, Edward AAAA-ST18 2:14.55
21 Bratten, Jeff P AGS-GU19 2:15.84
22 Rodriguez, Amauri N.L.14 2:16.36
23 Moore, Ross P STRM-IL15 2:17.20
24 Trompeter, Scott M AAAA-ST16 2:17.45
Men 200 LC Meter Back
AgeName Team Prelim Time
Preliminaries 181 Wolfe, Michael A 182 Jaben, Max G 203 Jones, Michael D 184 Plummer, David E 215 Greenwood, Bo C 216 O'Brien, Nathan J 197 Sacco, Tommy A 168 Lopez, Raul CPSC-OKKCB-MVFAST-LEKMSC-OUNAT-VUNAT-STUNATN.L.2:07.59 2:07.94 2:08.38 2:08.43 2:08.62 2:08.93 2:10.38 2:10.69
209 Chapman, Craig A 10 Berrettini, Jonathon V 18 20Neal, Matt J11 1812 Mackay, Andrew E 1913 Patterson, John S 1614 Langlois, Daniel 1315 Thompson, Matt W 1816 Veron, Joseph M CFSC-GUDM-NT AGS-GUCAYCFSC-GUSCARDM-NTCRAW-L2:10.89 2:11.33 2:11.54 2:11.68 2:11.91 2:14.15 2:14.52 2:14.73
1917 Spann, Austin R 2518 Montague, Joe R 1419 Rodriguez, Amauri TXLA-STCFSC-GUN.L.2:15.61 2:15.84 2:15.85
20 Jou, Edward 21 Bratten, Jeff P 22 Trompeter, Scott M 23 Ashby, Justin C 24 Rourke, Damon P 18 19 16 18 21 AAAA-STAGS-GUAAAA-STTXLA-STUNAT-ST2:15.97 2:16.25 2:16.29 2:16.75 2:16.90
25 Moore, Ross P 26 Fillingham, Chase M 15 16 STRM-ILSTRM-IL2:17.10 2:18.06
27 Yee, Alex P 28 Zielsdorf, Calvin 29 LeBlanc, Mack D 30 Rivers, Will H 31 Stoyel, Alex E 32 Dawson, Alex G 33 Robbins, Cliff P 34 Clouston, Ryan 35 Mueller, Scott F D'Oliver, John V--16 21 16 16 19 20 19 17 22 14 CFSC-GUAGS-GUCOPS-NTGOLD-STCSSC-FGAGS-GUATAC-NTUVIC-PCAGS-GUFCST-GU2:18.07 2:19.15 2:19.20 2:20.56 2:20.88 2:22.16 2:22.77 2:23.70 2:24.39 DQ

Men 100 LC Meter Breast NameAge Team Finals Time

A - Final
1 Moses, ED E 23 CUBU-PV1:03.09
2 Usher, Scott U 21 WYO-WY1:03.44
3 Polyakov, Vlad V 20 CSSC-FG1:03.68
4 Schurr, Christian A 19 UNAT-ST1:04.28
5 Daid, Sofiane 21 ALG-ST1:04.55
6 Maras, David M 18 ES-LA1:05.27
7 Betts, Justin M 23 CUBU-PV1:05.35
8 Marrs, Jarrod T 28 CUBU-PV1:06.52
B - Final
9 Barnes, Warren 19 SCAR1:06.50
10 Barnes, Ivan C 18 COPS-NT1:06.92
11 Friggel, David G 21 UNAT1:07.18
12 Jacobo, Alejandro R 19 UNAT1:07.23
13 Beckwith, Harvey M 26 CSSC-FG1:07.45
14 Jacobo, Alfredo R 22 AGS-GU1:07.92
15 Kornfeld, Paul G 17 BTA-GU1:09.08
16 Moeller, Jonathan P 20 AGS-GU1:10.04
C - Final
17 Merritt, Jerr 16 TXLA-ST1:08.17
18 DeGeus, David C 19 KMSC-O1:08.57
19 Stoyel, Alex E 19 CSSC-FG1:08.77
20 Dawson, Alex G 20 AGS-GU1:09.05
21 Moore, Ross P 15 STRM-IL1:10.47
22 Kahn, David R 20 UNAT-ST1:10.50
23 Maynor, Jeff D 26 BTAC-LA1:10.98
24 Saez, Devin F 20 AGS-GU1:11.56

Men 100 LC Meter Breast NameAge Team Prelim Time

Preliminaries
1 Usher, Scott U WYO-WY21 1:03.96
2 Polyakov, Vlad V CSSC-FG20 1:04.60
3 Moses, ED E CUBU-PV23 1:04.92
4 Maras, David M ES-LA18 1:05.14
5 Daid, Sofiane 6 Marrs, Jarrod T 7 Betts, Justin M 8 Schurr, Christian A 21 28 23 19 ALG-STCUBU-PVCUBU-PVUNAT-ST1:05.27 1:05.65 1:05.83 1:05.96
9 Barnes, Warren 10 Kebbab, Nabil 11 Friggel, David G 12 Jacobo, Alfredo R 13 Barnes, Ivan C 14 Beckwith, Harvey M 15 Ash, Chris C 16 Moeller, Jonathan P 19 20 21 22 18 26 17 20 SCARALG-STUNATAGS-GUCOPS-NTCSSC-FGFAST-LEAGS-GU1:06.20 1:06.68 1:06.97 1:07.14 1:07.21 1:07.33 1:07.71 1:08.52
17 Jacobo, Alejandro R 18 Kornfeld, Paul G 19 Stoyel, Alex E 20 Dawson, Alex G 21 Merritt, Jerr 22 Ridgeway, Paul M 23 Spann, Austin R 24 Moore, Ross P 19 17 19 20 16 20 19 15 UNATBTA-GUCSSC-FGAGS-GUTXLA-STUNAT-STTXLA-STSTRM-IL1:08.97 1:08.98 1:09.13 1:09.56 1:09.65 1:09.79 1:10.51 1:10.55
25 DeGeus, David C 26 Kahn, David R 19 20 KMSC-OUNAT-ST1:10.75 1:11.34
27 King, Will D 28 Maynor, Jeff D 29 Saez, Devin F 30 Bishop, Thomas C 31 Yee, Alex P 32 Kostem, Arda S 33 Hansen, Tim D 34 Ryser, Evan L 35 McKee, Kyle B 36 Riddle, James K 37 Burk, Kyle D 38 Verdeyen, Michael J 39 Campbell, Matt M 40 Beaman, Garret R 41 Belew, Micah Y 19 26 20 18 16 21 18 16 18 18 16 17 16 15 18 FAST-LEBTAC-LAAGS-GUCFSC-GUCFSC-GUWVU-VACFSC-GUKATY-GCRAW-LCPSC-OKCOPS-NTFAST-NTBTA-GUBTA-GUBTA-GU1:12.16 1:12.64 1:12.88 1:13.26 1:13.89 1:13.97 1:14.28 1:14.92 1:15.47 1:16.17 1:16.18 1:16.62 1:16.88 1:17.23 1:19.80
Men 200 LC Meter Breast
NameAge Team Finals Time
A - Final
1 Polyakov, Vlad V 20 CSSC-FG2:16.78
2 Moses, ED E 23 CUBU-PV2:17.28
3 Daid, Sofiane 21 ALG-ST2:18.26
4 Schurr, Christian A 19 UNAT-ST2:18.43
5 Usher, Scott U 21 WYO-WY2:18.63
6 Kornfeld, Paul G 17 BTA-GU2:27.38
7 Ash, Chris C 17 FAST-LE2:27.87
8 Betts, Justin M 23 CUBU-PV2:41.75
B - Final
9 Jacobo, Alejandro R 19 UNAT2:25.36
10 Stoyel, Alex E 19 CSSC-FG2:25.73
11 Barnes, Warren 19 SCAR2:27.02
12 Beckwith, Harvey M 26 CSSC-FG2:27.11
13 Barnes, Ivan C 18 COPS-NT2:27.82
14 Friggel, David G 21 UNAT2:27.96

Men 100 LC Meter Fly NameAge Team Finals Time

15 Jacobo, Alfredo R AGS-GU22 2:29.32
Marrs, Jarrod T--CUBU-PV28 DQ
C - Final
17 Moeller, Jonathan P AGS-GU20 2:28.51
18 Merritt, Jerr TXLA-ST16 2:28.94
19 Spann, Austin R TXLA-ST19 2:29.35
20 Kostem, Arda S WVU-VA21 2:31.75
21 Kahn, David R UNAT-ST20 2:31.88
22 Dawson, Alex G AGS-GU20 2:33.09
23 DeGeus, David C KMSC-O19 2:35.08
Greenwood, Bo C--UNAT-V21 DQ
Men 200 LC Meter Breast
AgeName Team Prelim Time
Preliminaries 1 Moses, ED E 2 Polyakov, Vlad V 3 Usher, Scott U 4 Schurr, Christian A 5 Kornfeld, Paul G 6 Daid, Sofiane 7 Ash, Chris C 8 Betts, Justin M 23 20 21 19 17 21 17 23 CUBU-PVCSSC-FGWYO-WYUNAT-STBTA-GUALG-STFAST-LECUBU-PV2:19.86 2:21.39 2:23.83 2:24.26 2:24.70 2:25.16 2:26.19 2:26.37
9 Barnes, Ivan C 10 Beckwith, Harvey M 11 Barnes, Warren 12 Jacobo, Alejandro R 13 Marrs, Jarrod T 14 Jacobo, Alfredo R 15 Friggel, David G 16 Stoyel, Alex E 18 26 19 19 28 22 21 19 COPS-NTCSSC-FGSCARUNATCUBU-PVAGS-GUUNATCSSC-FG2:27.41 2:27.44 2:27.45 2:27.65 2:27.86 2:28.16 2:28.41 2:29.19
17 Kostem, Arda S 18 Kahn, David R 19 Spann, Austin R 20 Moeller, Jonathan P 21 Greenwood, Bo C 22 Merritt, Jerr 23 Dawson, Alex G 24 DeGeus, David C 21 20 19 20 21 16 20 19 WVU-VAUNAT-STTXLA-STAGS-GUUNAT-VTXLA-STAGS-GUKMSC-O2:29.59 2:29.67 2:30.19 2:30.22 2:30.87 2:31.12 2:34.37 2:35.84
25 Yee, Alex P 26 McKee, Kyle B 16 18 CFSC-GUCRAW-L2:35.94 2:38.35
27 King, Will D 28 Bishop, Thomas C 29 Burk, Kyle D 30 Clouston, Ryan 31 Sablick, Tim J 32 Verdeyen, Michael J 33 Hammervold, Josh E 34 Beaman, Garret R 35 Leneave, Sean S 36 Maras, David M 19 18 16 17 17 17 15 15 16 18 FAST-LECFSC-GUCOPS-NTUVIC-PCCOPS-NTFAST-NTFCST-GUBTA-GUTWST-GUES-LA2:40.18 2:40.63 2:40.75 2:41.04 2:43.23 2:44.06 2:44.12 2:44.96 2:47.35 2:47.98
A - Final

1 Michaelson, Ben H 22 SNCO-CT53.88

A - Final ... (Men 100 LC Meter Fly) 26 McDevitt, Sean Y 17 TXLA-ST59.55

4 Greenwood, Bo C 21 UNAT-V2:06.13 3 Montague, Joe R 25 CFSC-GU56.90

27 Donaldson, David A 19 UNAT-ST59.61

5 Jaben, Max G 18 KCB-MV2:06.16 4 Duffy, Robby E 23 FCST-GU57.01

28 Friedlander, Stephen A 20 CSSC-FG59.66

6 Slimani, Aghiles 21 ALG-ST2:06.23 5 Kebbab, Nabil 20 ALG-ST57.25

29 Moore, Ross P 15 STRM-IL59.70

7 Montague, Joe R 25 CFSC-GU2:06.41 6 Newmann, Scott S 20 AGS-GU57.38

30 Lopez, Raul 16 N.L.59.76

8 Scholz, Blake B 20 UNAT2:07.96 7 Slimani, Aghiles 21 ALG-ST57.39

31 Ramirez, Eddie A 20 FAST-NT59.78

B - Final

32 Ryser, Evan L 16 KATY-G1:00.02

8 McGill, Tyler T 16 STRM-IL57.64

9 Hooper, Matt B 30 AAAA-ST2:07.36

33 Mackay, Andrew E 18 CAY1:00.13

10 Friedlander, Stephen A 20 CSSC-FG2:08.67 9 Ridgeway, Paul M 20 UNAT-ST57.14

B - Final

34 Robbins, Cliff P 19 ATAC-NT1:00.17

11 Saez, Devin F 20 AGS-GU2:08.85 10 O'Hallaran, Tyler T 19 UNAT-ST57.32

35 Martinez, Raul R 18 N.L.1:00.23

12 McGill, Tyler T 16 STRM-IL2:08.94 11 Walsh, James B 17 TAC-VA57.72

36 Manasseri, Jason A 17 TXLA-ST1:00.45

13 Lopez, Raul 16 N.L.2:09.05 12 Gusa, Eric M 20 DM-NT57.89

37 Travnicek, Joel D 22 AGS-GU1:00.48

14 Creel, David 23 UVIC-PC2:12.80 13 Rose, Matt J 22 AGS-GU57.91

38 Brown, Harrison C 17 EAJ-FL1:00.52

15 Travnicek, Joel D 22 AGS-GU2:12.81 14 Watson, Joe T 20 AGS-GU58.10

39 Russell, Stephen M 18 NWAV-G1:00.56

16 Manasseri, Jason A 17 TXLA-ST2:13.25 15 Hooper, Matt B 30 AAAA-ST58.67

40 Mai, Eric T 17 BTA-GU1:00.65

C - Final

41 Barajas, Aldebaran A 16 N.L.1:01.01

16 Strecker, Jared T 21 BTAC-LA58.73

17 Donaldson, David A 19 UNAT-ST2:09.92

42 Veron, Joseph M 18 CRAW-L1:01.03

18 Riley, Sean M 19 UNAT-ST2:10.33 17 Rourke, Damon P 21 UNAT-ST56.76

C - Final

43 Zielsdorf, Calvin 21 AGS-GU1:01.08

19 Ramirez, Ramiro 13 N.L.2:12.69 18 Saez, Devin F 20 AGS-GU57.62

44 Smith, Tyler A 19 KMSC-O1:01.15

20 Brown, Harrison C 17 EAJ-FL2:13.20 19 Sacco, Tommy A 19 UNAT57.63

45 Brown, Andrew B 18 BTA-GU1:01.33

21 Ash, Chris C 17 FAST-LE2:14.06 20 McAnally, Austin B 22 UNAT-ST58.06

46 Luque, Manuel M 18 N.L.1:01.51

22 Ramirez, Eddie A 20 FAST-NT2:14.48 21 Mullen, John G 18 WTRC-O58.56

47 Alvarado, Diego 20 FCST-GU1:01.69

23 Smith, Tyler A 19 KMSC-O2:15.67 22 Jaben, Max G 18 KCB-MV58.58

48 Kendrick, John C 17 COPS-NT1:01.83

24 Duffy, Robby E 23 FCST-GU2:16.63 23 Weir, Scott R 20 UNAT58.89

49 Olesen, Eric C 15 BTA-GU1:01.93

50 Rodriguez, Amauri 14 N.L.1:02.00

24 Maynor, Jeff D 26 BTAC-LA59.07

51 Jou, Edward 18 AAAA-ST1:02.11 52 Ingraham, Chase E 21 AAAA-ST1:02.13

Men 100 LC Meter Fly

NameAge Team Prelim Time
Preliminaries 1 Michaelson, Ben H 2 Haidinyak, Andy J 3 McGill, Tyler T 4 Newmann, Scott S 5 Slimani, Aghiles 6 Duffy, Robby E 7 Montague, Joe R 8 Kebbab, Nabil 22 23 16 20 21 23 25 20 SNCO-CTNWAV-GSTRM-ILAGS-GUALG-STFCST-GUCFSC-GUALG-ST54.00 55.87 56.82 56.98 57.49 57.56 57.79 57.94
9 Gusa, Eric M 10 Strecker, Jared T 11 Ridgeway, Paul M 12 Walsh, James B 13 Watson, Joe T 14 Rose, Matt J 15 Hooper, Matt B 16 O'Hallaran, Tyler T 20 21 20 17 20 22 30 19 DM-NTBTAC-LAUNAT-STTAC-VAAGS-GUAGS-GUAAAA-STUNAT-ST58.15 58.18 58.26 58.30 58.34 58.43 58.50 58.61
17 Jaben, Max G 18 Saez, Devin F 19 Morrison, Philip C 20 Sacco, Tommy A 21 Weir, Scott R 22 McAnally, Austin B 23 Maynor, Jeff D 24 Mullen, John G 18 20 19 19 20 22 26 18 KCB-MVAGS-GUCRAW-LUNATUNATUNAT-STBTAC-LAWTRC-O58.63 58.65 58.68 58.86 58.94 59.09 59.12 59.40
25 Rourke, Damon P 21 UNAT-ST59.46
53 Ramirez, Ramiro 13 N.L.1:02.27 53 Samland, Zac N 17 SO1:02.27 55 VanNatta, John M 16 TWST-GU1:02.30 56 Belew, Micah Y 18 BTA-GU1:02.39 57 Paddock, Drew A 16 WTRC-O1:02.53 58 Pritchett, Poston E 19 UNAT-ST1:03.11 59 Plummer, David E 18 KMSC-O1:03.25 60 Mueller, Scott F 22 AGS-GU1:03.33 61 Ulrey, David L 17 TWST-GU1:03.51 62 Jacks, Greer 17 UVIC-PC1:03.59 62 Hoffmann, Jake C 17 FCST-GU1:03.59 64 Clark, Taylor B 15 KA-GU1:03.70 65 Collins, Ross 21 AGS-GU1:03.77 66 Ciliske, Chuck W 16 BTA-GU1:03.83 67 Trompeter, Scott M 16 AAAA-ST1:04.07 68 ST Cyr, Greg H 18 CFSC-GU1:04.09 69 Castillo, Victor 13 N.L.1:04.22 70 Beaman, Garret R 15 BTA-GU1:04.27 71 Thompson, Matt W 13 DM-NT1:05.28 72 Chesney, Matt R 18 FCST-GU1:06.29 73 Leckey, Kevin C 16 BTA-GU1:07.42 74 Rivers, Will H 16 GOLD-ST1:08.00 75 Locati, Guido C 18 AAAA-ST1:08.61 ---DiToro, Daniel F 20 TXLA-STDQ

Men 200 LC Meter Fly NameAge Team Finals Time A - Final

1 O'Brien, Nathan J 21 UNAT-ST2:01.83 2 Hirniak, Stefan M 19 UNAT-V2:02.24

Men 200 LC Meter Fly

NameAge Team Prelim Time
Preliminaries 1 Jaben, Max G 2 Hirniak, Stefan M 3 Walsh, James B 4 Scholz, Blake B 5 Greenwood, Bo C 6 Slimani, Aghiles 7 O'Brien, Nathan J 8 Montague, Joe R 18 19 17 20 21 21 21 25 KCB-MVUNAT-VTAC-VAUNATUNAT-VALG-STUNAT-STCFSC-GU2:04.24 2:05.54 2:06.38 2:06.39 2:07.23 2:07.82 2:08.05 2:09.26
9 Hooper, Matt B 10 Friedlander, Stephen A 11 Lopez, Raul 12 Travnicek, Joel D 13 Creel, David 14 Saez, Devin F 15 Manasseri, Jason A 16 McGill, Tyler T 30 20 16 22 23 20 17 16 AAAA-STCSSC-FGN.L.AGS-GUUVIC-PCAGS-GUTXLA-STSTRM-IL2:09.54 2:10.97 2:10.98 2:11.42 2:11.99 2:12.18 2:12.19 2:12.65
17 Ramirez, Eddie A 18 Brown, Harrison C 19 Ash, Chris C 20 Duffy, Robby E 21 Smith, Tyler A 22 Ramirez, Ramiro 23 Riley, Sean M 24 Donaldson, David A 20 17 17 23 19 13 19 19 FAST-NTEAJ-FLFAST-LEFCST-GUKMSC-ON.L.UNAT-STUNAT-ST2:12.78 2:13.00 2:14.67 2:14.85 2:15.11 2:15.21 2:15.28 2:15.49
25 Neal, Matt J 26 Mullen, John G 20 18 AGS-GUWTRC-O2:15.83 2:16.03
27 Dawson, Alex G 28 Brown, Andrew B 20 18 AGS-GUBTA-GU2:16.53 2:17.70
Preliminaries ... (Men 200 LC Meter Fly)
29 Paddock, Drew A 16 WTRC-O2:17.87
30 Alvarado, Diego 20 FCST-GU2:18.66
31 Marcus, Evan A 16 BA-FG2:18.76
32 Ulrey, David L 17 TWST-GU2:19.99
33 Castillo, Victor 13 N.L.2:20.26
34 VanNatta, John M 16 TWST-GU2:20.53
35 Yee, Alex P 16 CFSC-GU2:22.58
35 Friggel, David G 21 UNAT2:22.58
37 Martinez, Raul R 18 N.L.2:23.26
38 Watson, Joe T 20 AGS-GU2:24.46
39 Locati, Guido C 18 AAAA-ST2:25.17
40 Trompeter, Scott M 16 AAAA-ST2:25.46
Men 200 LC Meter IM
NameAge Team Finals Time

A - Final

1 Montague, Joe R 25 CFSC-GU2:08.19 2 McDermott, Caleb J 18 TXLA-ST2:09.91 3 Mueller, Scott F 22 AGS-GU2:10.62 4 Kebbab, Nabil 20 ALG-ST2:10.96 5 White, J.D. D 21 DM-NT2:12.23 6 Hansen, Tim D 18 CFSC-GU2:13.43 7 Newmann, Scott S 20 AGS-GU2:16.48 8 Zielsdorf, Calvin 21 AGS-GU2:16.54

B - Final

9 Lopez, Raul 16 N.L.2:12.84 10 McGill, Tyler T 16 STRM-IL2:12.93 11 Weir, Scott R 20 UNAT2:13.13 12 Sacco, Tommy A 19 UNAT2:13.16 13 Wolfe, Michael A 18 CPSC-OK2:14.05 14 Creel, David 23 UVIC-PC2:14.29 15 Millen, John P 19 UNAT-V2:16.56 16 Saez, Devin F 20 AGS-GU2:17.09

C - Final

17 Riley, Sean M 19 UNAT-ST2:11.58 18 Jacobo, Alejandro R 19 UNAT2:15.30 19 Moore, Ross P 15 STRM-IL2:15.42 20 Dawson, Alex G 20 AGS-GU2:15.95 21 Friggel, David G 21 UNAT2:16.12 22 Robbins, Cliff P 19 ATAC-NT2:16.23 23 Moeller, Jonathan P 20 AGS-GU2:19.26 24 Mai, Eric T 17 BTA-GU2:19.46

Men 200 LC Meter IM

NameAge Team Prelim Time
Preliminaries
1 Greenwood, Bo C 21 UNAT-V2:08.98
2 Daid, Sofiane 21 ALG-ST2:11.11
3 Morrison, Philip C 19 CRAW-L2:11.48
4 McDermott, Caleb J 18 TXLA-ST2:11.51
5 Mueller, Scott F 22 AGS-GU2:12.34
6 Montague, Joe R 25 CFSC-GU2:12.39
7 Kebbab, Nabil 20 ALG-ST2:12.82
8 White, J.D. D 21 DM-NT2:13.09
9 Crippen, Fran E 20 UNAT-V2:13.57
Jones, Michael D 11 Zielsdorf, Calvin 12 Mackay, Andrew E 13 Hansen, Tim D Newmann, Scott S14 15 Creel, David 16 McGill, Tyler T 20 21 18 18 20 23 16 FAST-LEAGS-GUCAYCFSC-GUAGS-GUUVIC-PCSTRM-IL2:13.60 2:13.75 2:14.91 2:15.33 2:15.76 2:16.05 2:16.10
17 Saez, Devin F 18 Veron, Joseph M 19 Sacco, Tommy A Weir, Scott R 21 Wolfe, Michael A 22 Spann, Austin R 23 Lopez, Raul 24 Polyakov, Vlad V 20 18 19 20 18 19 16 20 AGS-GUCRAW-LUNATUNATCPSC-OKTXLA-STN.L.CSSC-FG2:16.17 2:16.23 2:16.31 2:16.32 2:16.40 2:16.45 2:16.46 2:16.63
25 Millen, John P 26 Barnes, Ivan C 19 18 UNAT-VCOPS-NT2:16.67 2:16.74
27 Moore, Ross P 28 Ryser, Evan L 29 Riley, Sean M LeBlanc, Mack D 31 Dawson, Alex G 32 Jou, Edward 33 Stoyel, Alex E 34 Mai, Eric T 35 Jacobo, Alejandro R 36 Friggel, David G 37 Robbins, Cliff P 38 Yee, Alex P 39 Moeller, Jonathan P Donaldson, David A 41 McDevitt, Sean Y 42 Thompson, Matt W 43 Hirniak, Stefan M 44 Rivers, Will H Nabors, John M45 46 Manasseri, Jason A 47 Travnicek, Joel D 48 Maynor, Jeff D 49 Fillingham, Chase M Rodriguez, Amauri 51 Ramirez, Ramiro 52 Smith, Tyler A 53 Usher, Scott U 54 Bishop, Thomas C 55 Trompeter, Scott M 56 Clouston, Ryan 57 Kornfeld, Paul G 58 Brown, Harrison C 59 Martinez, Raul R Leneave, Sean S 61 Jacobo, Alfredo R 62 Belew, Micah Y 63 Beaman, Garret R 64 ST Cyr, Greg H 65 Sablick, Tim J 15 16 19 16 20 18 19 17 19 21 19 16 20 19 17 13 19 16 21 17 22 26 16 14 13 19 21 18 16 17 17 17 18 16 22 18 15 18 17 STRM-ILKATY-GUNAT-STCOPS-NTAGS-GUAAAA-STCSSC-FGBTA-GUUNATUNATATAC-NTCFSC-GUAGS-GUUNAT-STTXLA-STDM-NTUNAT-VGOLD-STTWST-GUTXLA-STAGS-GUBTAC-LASTRM-ILN.L.N.L.KMSC-OWYO-WYCFSC-GUAAAA-STUVIC-PCBTA-GUEAJ-FLN.L.TWST-GUAGS-GUBTA-GUBTA-GUCFSC-GUCOPS-NT2:17.14 2:17.21 2:17.29 2:17.70 2:18.21 2:18.41 2:18.43 2:18.57 2:18.63 2:18.73 2:18.74 2:18.80 2:18.86 2:19.08 2:19.68 2:19.76 2:20.02 2:20.05 2:20.08 2:20.20 2:20.21 2:20.47 2:20.75 2:20.93 2:21.94 2:21.98 2:22.07 2:22.20 2:22.22 2:22.45 2:22.48 2:22.67 2:23.12 2:23.61 2:23.85 2:24.36 2:25.37 2:25.60 2:25.78

Men 400 LC Meter IM NameAge Team Finals Time

66 Paddock, Drew A 16 WTRC-O2:25.88
67 Campbell, Matt M 16 BTA-GU2:26.02
68 Clark, Taylor B 15 KA-GU2:26.20
69 McKee, Kyle B 18 CRAW-L2:26.59
70 Leckey, Kevin C 16 BTA-GU2:27.12
71 Burk, Kyle D 16 COPS-NT2:27.32
72 DeGeus, David C 19 KMSC-O2:28.09
73 Olesen, Eric C 15 BTA-GU2:28.56
74 Ciliske, Chuck W 16 BTA-GU2:31.11
75 VanNatta, John M 16 TWST-GU2:32.85
Ash, Chris C--17 FAST-LEDQ
A - Final
1 Crippen, Fran E UNAT-V20 4:29.53
2 Greenwood, Bo C UNAT-V21 4:30.32
3 Work, Tobias T CCSC-NE18 4:36.12
4 Creel, David UVIC-PC23 4:38.31
5 Mackay, Andrew E CAY18 4:45.27
6 Riley, Sean M UNAT-ST19 4:48.28
7 Moore, Ross P STRM-IL15 4:48.53
8 Yee, Alex P CFSC-GU16 4:49.37
B - Final
9 O'Brien, Nathan J UNAT-ST21 4:35.50
10 Hansen, Tim D CFSC-GU18 4:44.90
11 Bishop, Thomas C CFSC-GU18 4:47.27
12 Wolfe, Michael A CPSC-OK18 4:47.28
13 LeBlanc, Mack D COPS-NT16 4:50.65
14 Veron, Joseph M CRAW-L18 4:52.50
15 Manasseri, Jason A TXLA-ST17 4:52.78
16 Dawson, Alex G AGS-GU20 4:56.05
C - Final
17 Brown, Harrison C EAJ-FL17 4:47.34
18 Kendrick, John C COPS-NT17 4:48.56
19 Mai, Eric T BTA-GU17 4:51.57
20 Rivers, Will H GOLD-ST16 4:52.42
21 Clouston, Ryan UVIC-PC17 4:55.99
22 Ramirez, Ramiro N.L.13 4:56.66
23 Thompson, Matt W DM-NT13 4:58.15
24 Riddle, James K CPSC-OK18 5:01.03
Men 400 LC Meter IM
NameAge Team Prelim Time
Preliminaries
1 Crippen, Fran E 20 UNAT-V4:36.63
2 Montague, Joe R 25 CFSC-GU4:36.90
3 Work, Tobias T 18 CCSC-NE4:37.07
4 Greenwood, Bo C 21 UNAT-V4:37.17
5 Creel, David 23 UVIC-PC4:43.20
6 Riley, Sean M 19 UNAT-ST4:43.31
7 Spann, Austin R 19 TXLA-ST4:45.67
8 Mackay, Andrew E 18 CAY4:47.09
9 Moore, Ross P 15 STRM-IL4:49.96
10 Yee, Alex P 16 CFSC-GU4:50.77
11 O'Brien, Nathan J 21 UNAT-ST4:51.05
12 Manasseri, Jason A 17 TXLA-ST4:51.52
13 Wolfe, Michael A 14 Hansen, Tim D 15 LeBlanc, Mack D 16 Dawson, Alex G 18 18 16 20 CPSC-OKCFSC-GUCOPS-NTAGS-GU4:52.11 4:52.88 4:53.45 4:53.61
17 Bishop, Thomas C 18 Veron, Joseph M 19 Hard, James W 20 Kendrick, John C 21 Rivers, Will H 22 Mai, Eric T 23 Ramirez, Ramiro 24 Brown, Harrison C 18 18 17 17 16 17 13 17 CFSC-GUCRAW-LTWST-GUCOPS-NTGOLD-STBTA-GUN.L.EAJ-FL4:53.66 4:53.80 4:53.87 4:54.16 4:54.69 4:55.06 4:55.78 4:56.82
25 Thompson, Matt W 26 Clouston, Ryan 13 17 DM-NTUVIC-PC4:57.59 4:58.55
27 Kornfeld, Paul G 28 Riddle, James K 29 Hammervold, Josh E 30 Leneave, Sean S 31 Belew, Micah Y 32 Fillingham, Chase M 33 D'Oliver, John V 34 Beaman, Garret R 35 McKee, Kyle B 36 Olesen, Eric C 37 Brown, Andrew B 38 Leckey, Kevin C 39 Ciliske, Chuck W Lopez, Raul--17 18 15 16 18 16 14 15 18 15 18 16 16 16 BTA-GUCPSC-OKFCST-GUTWST-GUBTA-GUSTRM-ILFCST-GUBTA-GUCRAW-LBTA-GUBTA-GUBTA-GUBTA-GUN.L.4:59.09 4:59.50 5:03.00 5:06.16 5:09.04 5:09.40 5:09.92 5:10.18 5:11.52 5:13.81 5:13.91 5:27.23 5:28.41 DQ

Men 400 LC Meter Free Relay Team Relay Finals Time

1 AGS-GU B 3:32.79 Collins, Ross 21 Travnicek, Joel D 22 Mueller, Scott F 22 Rose, Matt J 22

2 ALG-ST A 3:33.26 Mebarek, Mahrez 19 Slimani, Aghiles 21 Kebbab, Nabil 20 Daid, Sofiane 21

3 AGS-GU A 3:34.04 Moeller, Jonathan P 20 Sullivant, Andrew O 20 Blanchard, Dan C 21 Newmann, Scott S 20

4 AGS-GU C 3:41.30 Zielsdorf, Calvin 21 Bratten, Jeff P 19 Neal, Matt J 20 Jacobo, Alfredo R 22

5 CRAW-LA A 3:48.13 Clark, Nathan J 17 Veron, Joseph M 18 Morrison, Philip C 19 McKee, Kyle B 18

Men 800 LC Meter Free Relay Team Relay Finals Time

1 ALG-ST A 7:46.82 Kebbab, Nabil 20 Slimani, Aghiles 21 Daid, Sofiane 21 Mebarek, Mahrez 19

2 AGS-GU A 7:59.14 Saez, Devin F 20 Neal, Matt J 20 Mueller, Scott F 22 Newmann, Scott S 20

2004 Grand Prix - 5/21/2004 to 5/23/2004 Results
3 AGS-GU B 8:04.83
Travnicek, Joel D 22 Zielsdorf, Calvin 21
Blanchard, Dan C 21 Bratten, Jeff P 19
4 COPS-NT A 8:13.16
LeBlanc, Mack D 16 Barnes, Ivan C 18
Sablick, Tim J 17 Kendrick, John C 17
5 FCST-GU A 8:26.64
Hammervold, Josh E 15 Hoffmann, Jake C 17
Chesney, Matt R 18 D'Oliver, John V 14
CRAW-LA--A DQ
Clark, Nathan J 17 Veron, Joseph M 18
Morrison, Philip C 19 McKee, Kyle B 18

Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay Team Relay Finals Time

1 AGS-GU B 3:57.88 Rose, Matt J 22 Dawson, Alex G 20 Newmann, Scott S 20 Collins, Ross 21

2 AGS-GU A 3:59.23 Neal, Matt J 20 Jacobo, Alfredo R 22 Watson, Joe T 20 Blanchard, Dan C 21

3 AGS-GU C 4:05.19 Zielsdorf, Calvin 21 Moeller, Jonathan P 20 Saez, Devin F 20 Sullivant, Andrew O 20

4 CRAW-LA A 4:12.70 Veron, Joseph M 18 McKee, Kyle B 18 Clark, Nathan J 17 Morrison, Philip C 19

5 COPS-NT A 4:14.98 Sablick, Tim J 17 Barnes, Ivan C 18 LeBlanc, Mack D 16 Burk, Kyle D 16

6 FCST-GU A 4:18.23 D'Oliver, John V 14 Hammervold, Josh E 15 Alvarado, Diego 20 Hoffmann, Jake C 17

7 N.L. A 4:18.54 Barajas, Aldebaran A 1 Martinez, Raul R 18 Lopez, Raul 16 Luque, Manuel M 18