Licensed to USA Swimming-Nat. Meets              HY-TEK's Meet Manager 8/8/2008
       2008 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/4/2008 to 8/8/2008        
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 34                        
 
                              Women - Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Brophy East Swim Team              BEST-AZ         177  
                2 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        PASA-PC         169  
                3 North Coast Aquatics               NCA-SI          124  
                4 Sierra Marlins Swim Team           SMST-SN         115  
                5 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     NOVA-VA         104  
                6 Minot YMCA Swim Club               MSC-ND          103  
                7 Salmon Bay Aquatics                SBAY-PN          88  
                8 Rockwood Swim Club                 RSCA-OZ          77  
                9 Dallas Mustangs                    DM-NT            76  
               10 Badger Aquatics Club               BAC-WI           74  
               11 Colorado Stars                     STAR-CO          73.5
               12 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics         DACA-PC          70  
               13 Aquajets Swim Team                 AQJT-MN          64  
               14 Terrapins Swim Team                TERA-PC          59  
               15 Curl Burke Swim Club               CUBU-PV          57  
               16 Greenville Swim Club               GSC-NC           54.5
               17 Waukesha Express Swim Team         WEST-WI          54  
               18 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       FCST-GU          51  
               18 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     CROW-PC          51  
               20 The Woodlands Swim Team            TWST-GU          50  
               21 Wildcat Aquatic                    WILD-IL          49  
               22 Swim Pasadena                      PASA-CA          48  
               23 Kansas City Blazers                KCB-MV           47  
               24 Aquazot Swim Club                  AZOT-CA          43  
               25 Express Swim Team                  EXPR-IL          41  
               26 North Jeffco Swim Team             NJ-CO            40  
               26 King Aquatic Club                  KING-PN          40  
               26 Memphis Tiger Swim Club            MTS-SE           40  
               29 Tide                               TIDE-VA          33  
               29 Pleasanton Seahawks                PLS-PC           33  
               29 Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi     MACS-CO          33  
               32 Neptune Swimming                   SRN-PC           32  
               33 Gcit Swimming                      GCIT-MA          31  
               34 Carmel Swim Club                   CSC-IN           30  
               34 Canyons Aquatic Club               CANY-CA          30  
               36 Porter Valley Aquatics             PORT-CA          29  
               37 City of Plano Swimmers, Inc        COPS-NT          28  
               37 Stingrays                          RAYS-GA          28  
               37 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR          28  
               37 North Bay Aquatics                 NBA-PC           28  
               41 Delaware Swim Team                 DST-MA           27  
               42 New Trier Swim Club                NTSC-IL          25  
               43 Texas Gold                         GOLD-ST          24  
               43 Dynamo Swim Club                   DYNA-GA          24  
               43 Team Santa Monica                  TSM-CA           24  
               46 Baylor Swim Club                   BAY-SE           20  
               47 David Douglas Swim Club            DDSC-OR          19  
               48 Atlantis Aquatic Club              ATAC-MA          18  
               49 Star Swim Team                     STAR-MN          17  
               49 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR          17  
               51 Academy Bullets Swim Club          ACAD-IL          16  
               51 Sea Devil Swimming                 SDS-PV           16  
               51 Lake Country Swim Team             LAKE-WI          16  
               51 York YMCA                          YY-MA            16  
               55 Greenwood Memorial Swim Club       GMSC-NE          15  
               55 North Baltimore Aquatic Club       NBAC-MD          15  
               55 Marietta Marlins, Inc              LINS-GA          15  
               55 SoNoCo Swim Club                   SNCO-CT          15  
               55 Bolles School Sharks               BSS-FL           15  
               60 Highlands Ranch Aquatics           HRA-CO           14  
               60 Novi Sturgeons                     NS-MI            14  
               62 Wichita Swim Club                  WSC-MV           13  
               62 Bay & Ocean State Squids           BOSS-NE          13  
               62 Des Moines Swimming Federation     DMSF-IA          13  
               65 Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA         SAS-IE           12  
               65 Golden West Swim Club              GWSC-CA          12  
               65 Westerville Aquatic Club           WAC-OH           12  
               65 The Claremont Club                 TCC-CA           12  
               69 Cougar Aquatic Team                CAT-NJ           11.5
               70 Auburn Aquatics                    AUB-SE           11  
               71 Poseidon Swimming Inc              PSDN-VA          10  
               71 Clayton Shaw Park Tideriders       CSP-OZ           10  
               73 Space City Aquatic Team            SCAT-GU           9  
               74 Tampa Bay Community Aquatics       TBAY-FL           8  
               74 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club          YSSC-SC           8  
               76 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins         BGNW-MR           7  
               76 Sarasota YMCA Sharks               SYS-FL            7  
               78 SwimMAC Carolina                   MAC-NC            6  
               78 West Michigan Swimmers             WMS-MI            6  
               78 Pine Richland Aquatics             PRA-AM            6  
               81 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club     RMSC-PV           5  
               81 Laguardia Aquatic Club             LGAC-MR           5  
               81 Lawrence Aquahawks                 LAW-MV            5  
               81 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        CFSC-GU           5  
               81 Savannah Swim Team                 SST-GA            5  
               81 Piranha Swim Team                  PSP-CA            5  
               87 Duke Aquatics                      DUKE-NC           4  
               87 Swac Swim Team                     SWAC-IN           4  
               87 Columbia Swim Club                 CSC-MV            4  
               87 Tri-city Channel Cats              TCCC-IE           4  
               91 Tiger Aquatics                     TIGR-PC           3  
               91 Irvine Novaquatics                 NOVA-CA           3  
               91 University of Denver Hilltoppe     TOPS-CO           3  
               91 Swim Orlando YMCA                  SOY-FL            3  
               91 Springfield Family YMCA            SPY-OH            3  
               96 Berkeley Aquatic Club              BAC-NJ            2  
               96 Barracuda Swim Team                CUDA-MI           2  
               96 Clovis Swim Club                   CLOV-CC           2  
               96 Lakeside Swim Team                 LAK-KY            2  
              100 Cedar Rapids Aquatic               CRAA-IA           1  
              100 Mason Manta Rays                   RAYS-OH           1  
              100 Pacific Swim                       PS-SI             1  
              100 Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh     GCST-OH           1  
 
                               Men - Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Redlands Swim Team                 RST-CA          169  
                2 Schroeder YMCA Swim Team           SSTY-WI         167  
                2 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        PASA-PC         167  
                4 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        CFSC-GU         107  
                5 Jersey Wahoos                      JW-MA           100  
                6 Magnus Aquatic Group               MAG-NE           98  
                7 Virginia Gators                    GATR-VA          85  
                8 SwimMAC Carolina                   MAC-NC           83  
                9 Brophy East Swim Team              BEST-AZ          81  
               10 Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente     BSAC-FL          80  
               11 Mission Viejo Nadadores            MVN-CA           78  
               12 Southeastern Swim Club             SSC-IN           73  
               13 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     NOVA-VA          68  
               14 Savannah Swim Team                 SST-GA           63  
               15 Dallas Mustangs                    DM-NT            62  
               16 Sarasota YMCA Sharks               SYS-FL           58  
               17 Delaware Swim Team                 DST-MA           56  
               18 Walnut Creek Aquabears             WCAB-PC          55  
               19 Swim Torrance                      TORR-CA          54  
               20 Duneland Swim Club                 DUNE-IN          53  
               20 North Bay Aquatics                 NBA-PC           53  
               22 Great Lakes Aquatics               GLA-MI           44  
               23 Baylor Swim Club                   BAY-SE           43  
               24 Chattahoochee Swim Club, Inc       GOLD-GA          39  
               25 Poseidon Swimming Inc              PSDN-VA          37  
               25 Montgomery YMCA Barracudas         MYB-SE           37  
               27 City of Pembroke Pines Comets      CST-FG           36  
               28 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish      JCCS-AM          34  
               29 Peoria Area Water Wizards          PAWW-IL          31  
               30 The Woodlands Swim Team            TWST-GU          30  
               30 Oakland Live Y'Ers                 OLY-MI           30  
               32 Green Mountain Aquatics            GMA-NE           29  
               32 Blue Tide Aquatics                 BTA-GU           29  
               34 Barracuda Swim Club of Northea     BSC-SE           28  
               34 Munster Swim Club                  MSC-IN           28  
               34 Clovis Swim Club                   CLOV-CC          28  
               37 University of Denver Hilltoppe     TOPS-CO          27  
               37 Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurrican     DASH-IA          27  
               37 Nashville Aquatic Club             NAC-SE           27  
               37 Sioux Falls Snowfox                SFX-SD           27  
               41 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics         DACA-PC          26  
               41 New Canaan YMCA Caimans            NCY-CT           26  
               43 SoNoCo Swim Club                   SNCO-CT          25  
               44 North Baltimore Aquatic Club       NBAC-MD          24  
               45 University Swim Club               USC-LE           22  
               45 Boulder City Henderson Swim Te     BCH-CA           22  
               45 Inland Coastal Aq Club             ICAC-SI          22  
               48 Peddie Aquatic Association         PAA-NJ           21  
               49 Dynamo Swim Club                   DYNA-GA          20  
               49 Eugene City Swim Club              ECSC-OR          20  
               51 Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA         SAS-IE           18  
               52 Lobo Aquatic Club                  LOBO-NM          16  
               52 Santa Clara Swim Club              SCSC-PC          16  
               52 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR          16  
               55 Green Terror Aquatic Club          GTAC-MD          15  
               55 City of Plano Swimmers, Inc        COPS-NT          15  
               55 Greenville Swim Club               GSC-NC           15  
               58 Northern Lights Swim Associati     NLSA-MN          14  
               58 RallySport Aquatic Club            RACE-CO          14  
               60 Black Dog Swimming                 BDOG-MN          13  
               60 Dayton Raiders                     DR-OH            13  
               60 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       FCST-GU          13  
               60 Gulf Coast Swim Team               GCST-FL          13  
               64 California Aquatics                CALI-CA          12  
               65 Bolles School Sharks               BSS-FL           11  
               65 YMCA at Pabst Farms                OCON-WI          11  
               67 Club Wolverine                     CW-MI             9  
               67 Clayton Shaw Park Tideriders       CSP-OZ            9  
               67 Michigan City Piranha Swim T.      MCPS-IN           9  
               67 Mason Makos Swim Team              MAKO-PV           9  
               67 Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        KATY-GU           9  
               72 Badger Swim Club                   BAD-MR            8  
               72 Carmel Swim Club                   CSC-IN            8  
               74 Clearwater Aquatic Team            CAT-FL            7  
               74 Tualatin Hills Swim Club           THSC-OR           7  
               74 Rose Bowl Aquatics                 ROSE-CA           7  
               77 Fox Valley Swim Team               FOX-IL            6  
               77 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics       FORD-AZ           6  
               77 Cedar Rapids Aquatic               CRAA-IA           6  
               77 Wheaton Swim Club, Inc.            WHTN-IL           6  
               77 Eagle Swim Team Inc.               EST-MD            6  
               77 Lexington Dolphins                 LEXD-KY           6  
               77 Canyons Aquatic Club               CANY-CA           6  
               77 College Area Swim Team             CAST-SI           6  
               77 Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club       MTAC-SE           6  
               86 Lake Forest Swim Club              LFSC-IL           5  
               86 Hillsboro Swim Team                HEAT-OR           5  
               88 Tampa Bay Community Aquatics       TBAY-FL           4  
               89 Vacaville Swim Club                VACA-SN           3  
               89 Class Aquatics                     CLSS-CA           3  
               89 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim     YOTA-NC           3  
               89 North Carolina Aquatic Club        NCAC-NC           3  
               93 Naval Academy Aquatic Club         NAAC-MD           2  
               93 Scottsdale Aquatic Club            SAC-AZ            2  
               93 Razorback Aq. Club Aquahawgs       HAWG-AR           2  
               93 Westport/Weston Family Y Swim      WRAT-CT           2  
               97 New South Swimming                 NSS-NC            1  
               97 Kansas City Blazers                KCB-MV            1  
               97 Syracuse Chargers                  SYCH-NI           1  
 
                           - Combined Team Scores -                            
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        PASA-PC         336  
                2 Brophy East Swim Team              BEST-AZ         258  
                3 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     NOVA-VA         172  
                4 Dallas Mustangs                    DM-NT           138  
                5 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        CFSC-GU         112  
                6 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics         DACA-PC          96  
                7 SwimMAC Carolina                   MAC-NC           89  
                8 Delaware Swim Team                 DST-MA           83  
                9 North Bay Aquatics                 NBA-PC           81  
               10 The Woodlands Swim Team            TWST-GU          80  
               11 Greenville Swim Club               GSC-NC           69.5
               12 Savannah Swim Team                 SST-GA           68  
               13 Sarasota YMCA Sharks               SYS-FL           65  
               14 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       FCST-GU          64  
               15 Baylor Swim Club                   BAY-SE           63  
               16 Kansas City Blazers                KCB-MV           48  
               17 Poseidon Swimming Inc              PSDN-VA          47  
               18 Dynamo Swim Club                   DYNA-GA          44  
               19 City of Plano Swimmers, Inc        COPS-NT          43  
               20 SoNoCo Swim Club                   SNCO-CT          40  
               21 North Baltimore Aquatic Club       NBAC-MD          39  
               22 Carmel Swim Club                   CSC-IN           38  
               23 Canyons Aquatic Club               CANY-CA          36  
               24 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR          33  
               25 Clovis Swim Club                   CLOV-CC          30  
               25 Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA         SAS-IE           30  
               25 University of Denver Hilltoppe     TOPS-CO          30  
               28 Bolles School Sharks               BSS-FL           26  
               29 Clayton Shaw Park Tideriders       CSP-OZ           19  
               30 Tampa Bay Community Aquatics       TBAY-FL          12  
               31 Cedar Rapids Aquatic               CRAA-IA           7