Licensed to USA Swimming-National Meets
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 8/7/2011 01:07 PM
     2011 ConocoPhillips National Championships TT - 8/2/2011 to 8/6/2011      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          26.39  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          26.59  NATS 2011 Nationals
          26.79  W.N 2011 Winter National
          26.99  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
          26.99  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
          27.59  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  26.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Fascella, Cynthia         19 Team Bruin-CA/Golde    26.69      26.04 OLYM   
  2 Georoff, Andrea           28 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    25.90      26.16 OLYM   
  3 Coffman, Cheyenne         22 Clovis Swim Club-CC    25.79      26.25 OLYM   
  4 Murphy, Kathryn           19 Marin Pirates-PC       26.49      26.39 OLYM   
  5 Ravettine, Bryeanna       20 Liberty Universi-VA       NT      26.58 NATS   
  6 White, Susanna            18 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA    26.49      26.59 NATS   
  7 Butler, Lisa              21 Boilermaker Aqua-IN    26.49      26.64 W.N    
  8 Cole, Aileen              21 U of Louisville-KY/    26.19      26.66 W.N    
  9 Brousseau, Jacqueline     20 Ohio State Unive-OH       NT      26.67 W.N    
 10 Simenec, Tori             18 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR    26.43      26.71 W.N    
 10 Palser, Samantha          21 Penn State Unive-MA    26.62      26.71 W.N    
 12 Dixon, Rachel             18 Team Rebel Aquat-CA       NT      26.86 NATB   
 13 Alcaide, Jessie           26 South Florida Aq-FG    27.70      26.95 NATB   
 14 Whitmire, Paige           20 Penn State Unive-MA    26.82      26.96 NATB   
 15 Regone, Christine         19 Aggie Swim Club-GU     26.90      26.97 NATB   
 16 Randall, Maryella         19 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    26.97      27.25 JR-B   
 17 Eppler, Megan             20 Wildcat Aquatics-KY    26.49      27.26 JR-B   
 18 Hairston, Meagan          20 Aggie Swim Club-GU     27.52      27.58 JR-B   
 19 Martin, Hayley            20 Club Huskers-MW        27.30      27.59 JR-B   
 20 Reynolds, Sarah           16 Montgomery YMCA-SE     28.87      28.03        
 21 *Donnelly, Stephanie      22 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    29.59      29.31        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          26.39  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          26.59  NATS 2011 Nationals
          26.79  W.N 2011 Winter National
          26.99  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
          26.99  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
          27.59  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  26.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dewames, Marisa           19 CLASS Aquatics-CA         NT      25.63 OLYM   
  2 Rauth, Shannon            15 Upper Main Line-MA     26.24      26.36 OLYM   
  3 Palser, Samantha          21 Penn State Unive-MA    26.62      26.46 NATS   
  4 Brousseau, Jacqueline     20 Ohio State Unive-OH    26.67      26.53 NATS   
  5 Frehling, Kaitlin         19 Saint Petersburg-FL    26.81      26.71 W.N    
  6 Butler, Rachel            19 Penn State Unive-MA    26.58      26.76 W.N    
  7 Lobb, Ellen               19 Cypress Fairbank-GU    26.40      26.81 NATB   
  8 McTaggart, Caroline       14 All Star Aquatic-PV    26.51      26.93 NATB   
  9 Eyolfson, Madeline        16 Boise YMCA Swim-SR     29.11      28.94        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          26.39  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          26.59  NATS 2011 Nationals
          26.79  W.N 2011 Winter National
          26.99  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
          26.99  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
          27.59  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  26.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Denninghoff, Sarah        19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    26.90      26.39 OLYM   
  2 Flynn, Kelly              21 University of Vi-VA    26.72      26.42 NATS   
  3 Funk, Lauren              20 Ohio University-OH     26.80      26.43 NATS   
  4 Dewames, Marisa           19 CLASS Aquatics-CA      26.96      26.53 NATS   
  5 Hughey, Stevie            19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    26.80      26.60 W.N    
  6 Rodriguez, Caroline       25 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    26.70      26.64 W.N    
  7 Krakoski, Haley           19 Auburn Aquatics-SE     26.70      26.75 W.N    
  8 *Simms, Joan Christel     20 Trojan Swim Club-CA    26.54      26.78 W.N    
  8 Karetnick, Morgan         16 BGC-N. Westchest-MR    27.20      26.78 W.N    
  8 Koch, Stephanie           20 Ames Cyclone Aqu-IA    27.67      26.78 W.N    
 11 Behrens, Tess             19 Minnesota Aquati-MN    27.00      26.88 NATB   
 12 Lamb, Erin Marie          19 Univ. of Illinoi-IL    27.37      26.91 NATB   
 13 Ego, Hilary               20 Team Rebel Aquat-CA    26.88      26.94 NATB   
 14 *Thomas, Erin             21 Una PSU-MA/LAC         26.80      26.96 NATB   
 15 Trail, Ocean              20 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    27.05      27.04 JR-B   
 16 Armstrong, Stephanie      19 Indiana Universi-IN    27.77      27.08 JR-B   
 17 Powell, Jacqueline        19 NASA Wildcat Aqu-IL    27.08      27.13 JR-B   
 18 Lynch, Mychala            22 Team Canyon-AZ         27.50      27.14 JR-B   
 18 Brandenburg, Kristina     19 U of Louisville-KY/    26.75      27.14 JR-B   
 20 Nichols, Lauren           20 Boilermaker Aqua-IN    26.70      27.17 JR-B   
 21 Ostrander, Casey          20 Unattached-NE          23.57Y     27.20 JR-B   
 21 McCurley, Meghan          22 De Anza Cupertin-PC    27.00      27.20 JR-B   
 23 McCorkle, Sarah           19 Liberty Universi-VA    27.50      27.24 JR-B   
 24 Harper, Holly             17 Virginia Gators-VA     27.49      27.30 JR-B   
 25 Pitman, Lindsay           19 Tennessee Aquati-SE    26.82      27.36 JR-B   
 26 Herrington, Katelyne      19 Team Rebel Aquat-CA    27.90      27.38 JR-B   
 27 *McCall, Rachel           20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC       NT      27.40 JR-B   
 28 Blair, Lauren             20 Santa Barbara Sw-CA    27.30      27.45 JR-B   
 29 Kowalski, Sarah           22 Unattached-IN          28.00      27.48 JR-B   
 30 McElfresh, Erin           16 Lansing CATS-NI        28.13      27.50 JR-B   
 31 Alexander, Bridgette      15 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI    28.54      27.57 JR-B   
 32 Ferguson, Ashleigh        17 Rockville Montgo-PV    27.90      27.59 JR-B   
 33 Chory, Margaret           16 Bernal's Gator S-NE    28.32      27.69        
 34 Curado, Taylor            19 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ/    27.85      27.75        
 35 Vogel, Caroline           20 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    28.00      27.88        
 36 Moran, Kelsey             20 Ohio State Unive-OH    27.00      28.68        
 37 Mudd, Emily               19 Liberty Universi-VA    29.54      29.30        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          26.39  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          26.59  NATS 2011 Nationals
          26.79  W.N 2011 Winter National
          26.99  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
          26.99  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
          27.59  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  26.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mehesan, Alexa            21 Club Wolverine-MI      26.51      26.60 W.N    
  2 Randall, Maryella         19 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    27.00      26.97 NATB   
  3 McCord, Margaret          18 Pusch Ridge-AZ         26.41      27.03 JR-B   
  4 Myers, Amanda             21 Wildcat Aquatics-KY    26.50      27.04 JR-B   
  5 Tanner, Sarah             21 Cincinnati Marli-OH    26.10      27.22 JR-B   
  6 Harvey, Erika             19 De Anza Cupertin-PC    27.10      27.36 JR-B   
  7 Rodman, Kristen           21 Penn State Unive-MA    26.75      27.42 JR-B   
  8 Whitbeck, Katherine       21 Chesapeake Swim-OK     27.29      27.52 JR-B   
  9 Specht, Ashley            20 Indiana Universi-IN    33.50      32.52        
 -- Weir, Emily               19 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT     26.99         DQ        
      False start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          57.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          57.29  NATS 2011 Nationals
          57.89  W.N 2011 Winter National
          58.59  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
          58.59  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
          59.29  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  57.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowland, Melanie          19 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL    57.80      58.18 NATB   
                  28.01       58.18 (30.17)                                        
  2 Bicek, Adrienne           20 Club Wolverine-MI         NT      59.10 JR-B   
  3 Peters, Courtney          18 Marietta Marlins-GA    59.41      59.27 JR-B   
                  29.05       59.27 (30.22)                                        
  4 Peters, Stephanie         15 Marietta Marlins-GA    59.29      59.34        
                  28.95       59.34 (30.39)                                        
  5 Curado, Taylor            19 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ/    58.50      59.45        
                  28.82       59.45 (30.63)                                        
  6 Andracki, Julia           20 Club Wolverine-MI    1:02.54    1:00.29        
                  28.70     1:00.29 (31.59)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          57.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          57.29  NATS 2011 Nationals
          57.89  W.N 2011 Winter National
          58.59  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
          58.59  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
          59.29  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  57.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Emily              18 University of Vi-VA    57.59      56.21 OLYM   
                  27.03       56.21 (29.18)                                        
  2 Krakoski, Haley           19 Auburn Aquatics-SE     57.28      57.31 W.N    
                  27.55       57.31 (29.76)                                        
  3 Whitford, Alexandra       19 Stanford Swimmin-PC    58.46      58.14 NATB   
                  27.46       58.14 (30.68)                                        
  4 Hall, Kelsi               21 Miami Swimming-FG/U    59.00      58.39 NATB   
                  27.55       58.39 (30.84)                                        
  5 Ares, Natalya             17 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.31      58.53 NATB   
                  28.10       58.53 (30.43)                                        
  6 Trail, Ocean              20 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    58.28      58.89 JR-B   
                  27.76       58.89 (31.13)                                        
  7 Alcon, Sasha              17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    58.98      58.95 JR-B   
                  29.01       58.95 (29.94)                                        
  8 Duraj, Michelle           19 Canyons Aquatic-CA     59.27      59.85        
                  28.92       59.85 (30.93)                                        
  9 Marinheiro, Marcella      16 South Florida Aq-FG  1:00.99    1:01.52        
                  29.87     1:01.52 (31.65)                                        
 10 Joassaint, Larissa        18 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:00.56    1:01.66        
                  29.80     1:01.66 (31.86)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          57.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          57.29  NATS 2011 Nationals
          57.89  W.N 2011 Winter National
          58.59  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
          58.59  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
          59.29  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  57.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lamb, Erin Marie          19 Univ. of Illinoi-IL    58.94      57.80 W.N    
                  27.86       57.80 (29.94)                                        
  2 Armstrong, Stephanie      19 Indiana Universi-IN       NT      58.19 NATB   
                  27.90       58.19 (30.29)                                        
  3 Latone, Megan             21 Nitro Swimming-ST      58.50      58.31 NATB   
                  27.72       58.31 (30.59)                                        
  4 Johnson, Elizabeth        21 Club Wolverine-MI      58.89      58.71 JR-B   
                  28.29       58.71 (30.42)                                        
  5 Bergman, Jessica          19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    58.50      58.81 JR-B   
                  28.15       58.81 (30.66)                                        
  6 Brandenburg, Kristina     19 U of Louisville-KY/    57.80      59.06 JR-B   
                  27.85       59.06 (31.21)                                        
  7 Busch, Melanie            17 Centennial Aquat-MA    59.21      59.20 JR-B   
                  27.73       59.20 (31.47)                                        
  8 Funk, Lauren              20 Ohio University-OH        NT    1:08.31        
                  26.51     1:08.31 (41.80)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          57.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          57.29  NATS 2011 Nationals
          57.89  W.N 2011 Winter National
          58.59  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
          58.59  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
          59.29  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  57.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gormally, Carissa         24 Unattached-ND          58.72      57.14 OLYM   
                  27.36       57.14 (29.78)                                        
  2 Harter, Carly             20 Greater Toledo A-OH    57.75      57.80 W.N    
                  27.44       57.80 (30.36)                                        
  3 Ross, Hannah              21 Una WA-WI              58.50      57.81 W.N    
                  27.70       57.81 (30.11)                                        
  4 Conard, Kate              20 Three Village Sw-MR    59.50      58.63 JR-B   
                  28.70       58.63 (29.93)                                        
  5 Janzen, Kiera             18 Star Swim Team-MN      57.81      58.81 JR-B   
                  28.34       58.81 (30.47)                                        
  6 Peters, Courtney          18 Marietta Marlins-GA    59.27      58.98 JR-B   
                  28.53       58.98 (30.45)                                        
  7 Vitarius, Jillian         17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    59.65      59.16 JR-B   
                  28.17       59.16 (30.99)                                        
  8 Whitbeck, Katherine       21 Chesapeake Swim-OK     58.29      59.57        
                  28.43       59.57 (31.14)                                        
  9 Jacobi, Madison           17 Marietta Marlins-GA    59.50      59.74        
                  29.15       59.74 (30.59)                                        
 10 Peters, Stephanie         15 Marietta Marlins-GA    59.29      59.76        
                  29.40       59.76 (30.36)                                        
 11 Griffiths, Chelsea        20 Louisiana State-LA   1:00.00    1:00.80        
                  28.93     1:00.80 (31.87)                                        
 12 Halligan, Bridget         22 Carolina Aquatic-SC    58.48    1:11.57        
                  26.47     1:11.57 (45.10)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          57.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          57.29  NATS 2011 Nationals
          57.89  W.N 2011 Winter National
          58.59  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
          58.59  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
          59.29  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  57.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Kathryn           19 Marin Pirates-PC       57.22      56.56 OLYM   
                  27.17       56.56 (29.39)                                        
  2 Coffman, Cheyenne         22 Clovis Swim Club-CC    58.09      57.22 NATS   
                  27.65       57.22 (29.57)                                        
  3 Schaefer, Courey          21 Indiana Universi-IN    58.91      57.87 W.N    
                  27.69       57.87 (30.18)                                        
  4 McElhany, Caroline        19 Aggie Swim Club-GU     58.50      58.14 NATB   
                  27.91       58.14 (30.23)                                        
  5 Stephenson, Whitney       23 Miami Swimming-FG/U    58.30      58.27 NATB   
                  27.69       58.27 (30.58)                                        
  6 Ward, Andrea              18 Santa Barbara Aq-CA  1:00.50      58.41 NATB   
                  28.15       58.41 (30.26)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Caroline       25 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    57.50      58.53 NATB   
                  27.80       58.53 (30.73)                                        
  8 Harvey, Erika             19 De Anza Cupertin-PC    58.10      58.90 JR-B   
                  28.65       58.90 (30.25)                                        
  9 Behn, Carys               21 Lake Erie Silver-LE    58.95      58.95 JR-B   
                  28.29       58.95 (30.66)                                        
 10 Schuler, Mackenzie        17 Clovis Swim Club-CC    59.01      58.99 JR-B   
                  28.45       58.99 (30.54)                                        
 11 Barker, Olivia            16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:01.00      59.17 JR-B   
                  28.38       59.17 (30.79)                                        
 12 Ego, Hilary               20 Team Rebel Aquat-CA    58.88      59.25 JR-B   
                  28.24       59.25 (31.01)                                        
 13 Alf-Huynh, Kayla          20 Mount Hood Aquat-OR  1:00.06      59.53        
                  28.85       59.53 (30.68)                                        
 14 McElfresh, Erin           16 Lansing CATS-NI        59.78      59.74        
                  28.66       59.74 (31.08)                                        
 15 Powell, Haley             18 Una SAND-CA            58.70      59.78        
                  28.28       59.78 (31.50)                                        
 16 McCorkle, Sarah           19 Liberty Universi-VA  1:01.50      59.97        
                  29.04       59.97 (30.93)                                        
 17 Fayhee, Kally             20 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    59.10    1:00.26        
                  28.97     1:00.26 (31.29)                                        
 18 Hairston, Meagan          20 Aggie Swim Club-GU     59.90    1:00.28        
                  28.96     1:00.28 (31.32)                                        
 19 Nguyen, Natasha           20 UC San Diego-SI      1:00.50    1:00.32        
                  29.40     1:00.32 (30.92)                                        
 20 Preston, Haley            17 CLASS Aquatics-CA    1:01.03    1:00.36        
                  29.03     1:00.36 (31.33)                                        
 21 Thomas, Megan             19 UC San Diego-SI      1:00.50    1:01.08        
                  29.63     1:01.08 (31.45)                                        
 22 Gaylor, Alex              13 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:01.00    1:01.75        
                  29.92     1:01.75 (31.83)                                        
 23 Dixon, Rachel             18 Team Rebel Aquat-CA  1:00.10    1:06.50        
                  26.49     1:06.50 (40.01)                                        
 24 *McCall, Rachel           20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    58.89    1:08.33        
                  27.44     1:08.33 (40.89)                                        
 25 Nathanson, Lisa           21 Mizzou-MV              57.70    1:09.49        
                  26.62     1:09.49 (42.87)                                        
 26 Hughey, Stevie            19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    58.80    1:10.19        
                  26.69     1:10.19 (43.50)                                        
 27 Toolson, Taryn            20 Cougar Aquatic T-UT  1:01.50    1:11.35        
                  26.76     1:11.35 (44.59)                                        
 28 Ravettine, Bryeanna       20 Liberty Universi-VA    57.80    1:12.72        
                  26.44     1:12.72 (46.28)                                        
 -- Bicek, Adrienne           20 Club Wolverine-MI      58.04         NS        
 -- Tomkinson, Katelyn        19 North Coast Aqua-SI    57.54         NS        
 -- Prior, Christa            20 University of Ha-HI    58.00         NS        
 -- Nagy, Julia               20 Gator Swim Club-FL   9:05.00         NS        
 -- McGlaughlin, Laura        20 Unattached-MA        2:36.75         NS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:03.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:03.69  NATS 2011 Nationals
        2:04.99  W.N 2011 Winter National
        2:06.19  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        2:06.19  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        2:07.59  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gardocki, Katie           19 Auburn Aquatics-SE   2:03.80    2:01.87 OLYM   
                  28.53       59.29 (30.76)     1:30.75 (31.46)     2:01.87 (31.12)
  2 Zimmer, Meghan            21 Santa Maria Swim-CA  2:05.70    2:03.19 OLYM   
                  29.25     1:00.39 (31.14)     1:31.59 (31.20)     2:03.19 (31.60)
  3 Vrooman, Lindsay          19 Indiana Universi-IN  2:05.63    2:03.96 W.N    
                  28.94     1:00.37 (31.43)     1:32.58 (32.21)     2:03.96 (31.38)
  4 Beckwith, Danielle        21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:03.91    2:03.97 W.N    
                  28.90       59.96 (31.06)     1:31.74 (31.78)     2:03.97 (32.23)
  5 Runge, Cierra             15 Unattached-MA        2:05.87    2:04.13 W.N    
                  28.19       59.15 (30.96)     1:31.90 (32.75)     2:04.13 (32.23)
  6 Emig, Briana              20 Team FLA-FG          2:05.00    2:04.40 W.N    
                  29.20     1:00.18 (30.98)     1:32.41 (32.23)     2:04.40 (31.99)
  7 Lloyd, Emily              18 University of Vi-VA  2:06.29    2:04.41 W.N    
                  28.92     1:00.48 (31.56)     1:33.08 (32.60)     2:04.41 (31.33)
  8 Tomkinson, Katelyn        19 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:04.00    2:04.52 W.N    
                  28.90     1:00.60 (31.70)     1:32.76 (32.16)     2:04.52 (31.76)
  9 Murphy, Kathryn           19 Marin Pirates-PC     2:06.90    2:04.56 W.N    
                  29.05     1:01.12 (32.07)     1:32.99 (31.87)     2:04.56 (31.57)
 10 Fascella, Cynthia         19 Team Bruin-CA/Golde  2:06.56    2:04.69 W.N    
                  28.68     1:00.38 (31.70)     1:32.65 (32.27)     2:04.69 (32.04)
 11 Morford, Lauren           26 Hydroquatics-MR      2:05.27    2:05.21 NATB   
                  29.63     1:01.10 (31.47)     1:33.40 (32.30)     2:05.21 (31.81)
 12 McCotter, Annemarie       16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:06.78    2:05.24 NATB   
                  29.77     1:01.38 (31.61)     1:33.52 (32.14)     2:05.24 (31.72)
 13 Miller, Katelyn           16 Firestone Akron-LE   2:07.00    2:05.64 NATB   
                  29.80     1:01.72 (31.92)     1:33.69 (31.97)     2:05.64 (31.95)
 14 Rogers, Katie             18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:04.25    2:05.77 NATB   
                  29.52     1:01.36 (31.84)     1:34.02 (32.66)     2:05.77 (31.75)
 15 Albrecht, Molly           20 Unattached-CT        2:07.20    2:06.11 NATB   
                  29.43     1:00.99 (31.56)     1:33.76 (32.77)     2:06.11 (32.35)
 16 Baird, Kelly              19 Ohio State Unive-OH  2:04.90    2:06.12 NATB   
                  29.63     1:01.54 (31.91)     1:33.88 (32.34)     2:06.12 (32.24)
 17 Graber, Jessica           19 Chattahoochee Go-GA  2:05.14    2:06.42 JR-B   
                  29.29     1:00.84 (31.55)     1:34.08 (33.24)     2:06.42 (32.34)
 18 Baker, Lauren             18 Team Bruin-CA        2:07.00    2:06.56 JR-B   
                  29.61     1:01.50 (31.89)     1:34.07 (32.57)     2:06.56 (32.49)
 19 Singley, Claire           19 Penn State Unive-MA  2:04.00    2:06.61 JR-B   
                  29.26     1:01.19 (31.93)     1:33.79 (32.60)     2:06.61 (32.82)
 20 Ward, Andrea              18 Santa Barbara Aq-CA  2:06.90    2:06.83 JR-B   
                  29.08     1:00.63 (31.55)     1:33.86 (33.23)     2:06.83 (32.97)
 20 Martin, Ruby              20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:05.00    2:06.83 JR-B   
                  28.68     1:00.43 (31.75)     1:33.80 (33.37)     2:06.83 (33.03)
 22 Mercer, Carly             19 Southeastern Swi-IN  2:08.50    2:07.10 JR-B   
                  28.85     1:00.75 (31.90)     1:33.96 (33.21)     2:07.10 (33.14)
 23 Ross, Lauren              19 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:05.89    2:07.11 JR-B   
                  30.11     1:02.07 (31.96)     1:34.76 (32.69)     2:07.11 (32.35)
 24 Szews, Hailey             19 Minnesota Aquati-MN  2:10.00    2:07.62        
                  29.42     1:01.58 (32.16)     1:34.89 (33.31)     2:07.62 (32.73)
 25 *Ritenberg, Taylor        20 University of Ha-HI  2:08.00    2:07.63        
                  29.99     1:02.29 (32.30)     1:35.50 (33.21)     2:07.63 (32.13)
 26 Danny, Jordan             19 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  2:09.00    2:07.66        
                  29.95     1:02.05 (32.10)     1:35.04 (32.99)     2:07.66 (32.62)
 27 Godbe, Jacqueline         21 NASA Wildcat Aqu-IL  2:08.10    2:07.93        
                  29.30     1:01.03 (31.73)     1:34.10 (33.07)     2:07.93 (33.83)
 28 Ehrlich, Marlee           17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:08.22    2:07.99        
                  29.86     1:02.18 (32.32)     1:35.24 (33.06)     2:07.99 (32.75)
 29 Regone, Christine         19 Aggie Swim Club-GU   2:10.20    2:08.30        
                  29.63     1:02.14 (32.51)     1:35.16 (33.02)     2:08.30 (33.14)
 30 Weber, Sophie             16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:12.12    2:08.45        
                  30.24     1:02.55 (32.31)     1:35.57 (33.02)     2:08.45 (32.88)
 31 Jenck, Clara              15 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:11.20    2:08.55        
                  30.11     1:02.29 (32.18)     1:35.71 (33.42)     2:08.55 (32.84)
 32 Bruneel, Nicole           16 Boise YMCA Swim-SR   2:09.41    2:10.20        
                  29.96     1:02.84 (32.88)     1:36.62 (33.78)     2:10.20 (33.58)
 33 Thomas, Megan             19 UC San Diego-SI      2:10.00    2:11.67        
                  30.45     1:03.43 (32.98)     1:37.73 (34.30)     2:11.67 (33.94)
 34 Nguyen, Natasha           20 UC San Diego-SI      2:10.50    2:12.39        
                  30.55     1:03.89 (33.34)     1:37.88 (33.99)     2:12.39 (34.51)
 35 Mudd, Emily               19 Liberty Universi-VA  2:12.00    2:15.44        
                  30.05     1:04.15 (34.10)     1:39.85 (35.70)     2:15.44 (35.59)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:03.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:03.69  NATS 2011 Nationals
        2:04.99  W.N 2011 Winter National
        2:06.19  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        2:06.19  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        2:07.59  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Narum, Elisabeth          21 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:03.57    2:03.46 NATS   
                  28.86       59.80 (30.94)     1:31.86 (32.06)     2:03.46 (31.60)
  2 Gillig, Annie             16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:05.50    2:04.44 W.N    
                  29.24     1:00.43 (31.19)     1:32.61 (32.18)     2:04.44 (31.83)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:03.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:03.69  NATS 2011 Nationals
        2:04.99  W.N 2011 Winter National
        2:06.19  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        2:06.19  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        2:07.59  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Grace           19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:06.23    2:02.75 OLYM   
                  28.47       59.37 (30.90)     1:31.25 (31.88)     2:02.75 (31.50)
  2 Titley, Allison           18 NOVA of Virginia-VA  2:06.03    2:06.34 JR-B   
                  29.44     1:01.41 (31.97)     1:34.22 (32.81)     2:06.34 (32.12)
  3 *Thomas, Erin             21 Una PSU-MA/LAC       2:04.59    2:07.49 JR-B   
                  28.87     1:00.53 (31.66)     1:33.79 (33.26)     2:07.49 (33.70)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:03.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:03.69  NATS 2011 Nationals
        2:04.99  W.N 2011 Winter National
        2:06.19  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        2:06.19  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        2:07.59  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenney, Caroline          18 SwimAtlanta-GA/UVA   2:05.00    2:02.46 OLYM   
                  29.25     1:00.59 (31.34)     1:31.97 (31.38)     2:02.46 (30.49)
  2 Brown, Alaina             18 NOVA of Virginia-VA  2:05.50    2:06.82 JR-B   
                  29.56     1:00.80 (31.24)     1:33.34 (32.54)     2:06.82 (33.48)
  3 Godfred, Rachel           20 Olympic Cascade-PN   2:07.25    2:07.59 JR-B   
                  29.75     1:02.03 (32.28)     1:35.30 (33.27)     2:07.59 (32.29)
  4 Avers, Whitney            20 Carolina Aquatic-SC  2:09.24    2:07.84        
                  30.59     1:02.83 (32.24)     1:35.64 (32.81)     2:07.84 (32.20)
  5 Alcon, Sasha              17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:07.17    2:08.25        
                  30.26     1:02.34 (32.08)     1:35.21 (32.87)     2:08.25 (33.04)
  6 Oswald, Carlee            18 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:11.00    2:08.88        
                  30.00     1:02.42 (32.42)     1:36.02 (33.60)     2:08.88 (32.86)
  7 Marinheiro, Marcella      16 South Florida Aq-FG  2:10.60    2:10.98        
                  30.92     1:04.59 (33.67)     1:37.92 (33.33)     2:10.98 (33.06)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:03.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:03.69  NATS 2011 Nationals
        2:04.99  W.N 2011 Winter National
        2:06.19  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        2:06.19  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        2:07.59  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Jacqueline        19 NASA Wildcat Aqu-IL  2:05.45    2:05.22 NATB   
                  29.38     1:00.85 (31.47)     1:33.09 (32.24)     2:05.22 (32.13)
  2 Pope, Courtney            19 Univ. of Illinoi-IL  2:05.22    2:06.77 JR-B   
                  29.64     1:01.85 (32.21)     1:34.49 (32.64)     2:06.77 (32.28)
  3 Bing, Kaylin              18 Roseburg Y Swim-OR   2:06.50    2:07.56 JR-B   
                  29.28     1:00.64 (31.36)     1:34.12 (33.48)     2:07.56 (33.44)
  4 Ress, Justine             18 Cheshire Y/Sea D-CT  2:10.51    2:10.26        
                  30.04     1:03.06 (33.02)     1:37.07 (34.01)     2:10.26 (33.19)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:19.39  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        4:19.49  NATS 2011 Nationals
        4:21.59  W.N 2011 Winter National
        4:24.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        4:24.69  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        4:26.59  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:19.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sowinski, Katelyn         16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:27.36    4:21.07 W.N    
                  29.88     1:02.44 (32.56)     1:35.64 (33.20)     2:08.80 (33.16)
        2:42.15 (33.35)     3:15.53 (33.38)     3:49.12 (33.59)     4:21.07 (31.95)
  2 Fortin, Shelby            19 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT        NT    4:23.35 NATB   
                  29.40     1:00.95 (31.55)     1:34.02 (33.07)     2:07.85 (33.83)
        2:41.85 (34.00)     3:16.21 (34.36)     3:50.33 (34.12)     4:23.35 (33.02)
  3 Fleming, Rebecca          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:25.26    4:32.36        
                  29.80     1:02.08 (32.28)     1:36.10 (34.02)     2:10.90 (34.80)
        2:46.75 (35.85)     3:22.75 (36.00)     3:58.38 (35.63)     4:32.36 (33.98)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:19.39  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        4:19.49  NATS 2011 Nationals
        4:21.59  W.N 2011 Winter National
        4:24.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        4:24.69  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        4:26.59  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:19.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conard, Kate              20 Three Village Sw-MR  4:29.00    4:19.87 W.N    
                  29.94     1:02.05 (32.11)     1:34.88 (32.83)     2:08.07 (33.19)
        2:41.12 (33.05)     3:14.19 (33.07)     3:47.63 (33.44)     4:19.87 (32.24)
  2 Adams, Ashley             19 Aggie Swim Club-GU   4:23.00    4:21.42 W.N    
                  30.22     1:02.88 (32.66)     1:35.85 (32.97)     2:09.16 (33.31)
        2:42.61 (33.45)     3:16.24 (33.63)     3:49.21 (32.97)     4:21.42 (32.21)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:19.39  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        4:19.49  NATS 2011 Nationals
        4:21.59  W.N 2011 Winter National
        4:24.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        4:24.69  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        4:26.59  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:19.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Alexandra         19 Ohio State Unive-OH  4:21.00    4:18.09 OLYM   
                  30.21     1:02.70 (32.49)     1:35.08 (32.38)     2:07.64 (32.56)
        2:40.23 (32.59)     3:13.07 (32.84)     3:46.12 (33.05)     4:18.09 (31.97)
  2 Nichols, Natalie          21 Ohio State Unive-OH  4:19.91    4:19.29 OLYM   
                  30.37     1:02.78 (32.41)     1:35.32 (32.54)     2:08.27 (32.95)
        2:41.05 (32.78)     3:14.15 (33.10)     3:46.86 (32.71)     4:19.29 (32.43)
  3 Whitehead, Hannah         20 Minnesota Aquati-MN  4:21.00    4:20.48 W.N    
                  29.77     1:02.43 (32.66)     1:35.83 (33.40)     2:08.95 (33.12)
        2:41.87 (32.92)     3:15.22 (33.35)     3:48.17 (32.95)     4:20.48 (32.31)
  4 Tommerdahl, Lissa         21 Minnesota Aquati-MN  4:20.68    4:20.60 W.N    
                  30.70     1:03.31 (32.61)     1:36.31 (33.00)     2:09.41 (33.10)
        2:42.65 (33.24)     3:15.88 (33.23)     3:48.80 (32.92)     4:20.60 (31.80)
  5 Adams, Ashley             19 Aggie Swim Club-GU   4:21.00    4:20.78 W.N    
                  30.24     1:02.73 (32.49)     1:35.63 (32.90)     2:09.11 (33.48)
        2:42.26 (33.15)     3:15.55 (33.29)     3:48.53 (32.98)     4:20.78 (32.25)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:19.39  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        4:19.49  NATS 2011 Nationals
        4:21.59  W.N 2011 Winter National
        4:24.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        4:24.69  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        4:26.59  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:19.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Natalie          21 Ohio State Unive-OH  4:21.47    4:19.91 W.N    
                  30.52     1:03.24 (32.72)     1:35.81 (32.57)     2:08.26 (32.45)
        2:40.93 (32.67)     3:14.17 (33.24)     3:47.38 (33.21)     4:19.91 (32.53)
  2 Swank, Rebecca            20 Kansas Aquatics-MV   4:22.34    4:20.47 W.N    
                  30.63     1:03.02 (32.39)     1:35.95 (32.93)     2:08.96 (33.01)
        2:42.17 (33.21)     3:15.29 (33.12)     3:48.74 (33.45)     4:20.47 (31.73)
  3 Zimmer, Meghan            21 Santa Maria Swim-CA  4:24.00    4:20.96 W.N    
                  30.40     1:02.91 (32.51)     1:35.74 (32.83)     2:08.59 (32.85)
        2:41.60 (33.01)     3:14.45 (32.85)     3:48.14 (33.69)     4:20.96 (32.82)
  4 Rovig, Stephanie          20 Mizzou-MV            4:22.80    4:21.40 W.N    
                  30.35     1:03.04 (32.69)     1:36.21 (33.17)     2:09.21 (33.00)
        2:42.57 (33.36)     3:15.76 (33.19)     3:49.14 (33.38)     4:21.40 (32.26)
  5 Ehrlich, Marlee           17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:24.99    4:21.51 W.N    
                  30.09     1:02.19 (32.10)     1:34.88 (32.69)     2:08.09 (33.21)
        2:41.28 (33.19)     3:14.79 (33.51)     3:48.46 (33.67)     4:21.51 (33.05)
  6 Rogers, Katie             18 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:23.57    4:22.01 NATB   
                  30.64     1:03.50 (32.86)     1:36.44 (32.94)     2:09.69 (33.25)
        2:42.91 (33.22)     3:16.36 (33.45)     3:49.86 (33.50)     4:22.01 (32.15)
  7 Nagy, Julia               20 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:22.00    4:22.30 NATB   
                  30.88     1:03.72 (32.84)     1:36.61 (32.89)     2:09.93 (33.32)
        2:43.42 (33.49)     3:16.76 (33.34)     3:50.01 (33.25)     4:22.30 (32.29)
  8 Blair, Lauren             20 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  4:24.00    4:23.25 NATB   
                  29.85     1:02.57 (32.72)     1:36.00 (33.43)     2:08.97 (32.97)
        2:42.31 (33.34)     3:16.02 (33.71)     3:50.06 (34.04)     4:23.25 (33.19)
  9 Petersen, Hillary         19 Gator Swim Club-FL/  4:21.20    4:24.03 NATB   
                  30.62     1:02.93 (32.31)     1:35.21 (32.28)     2:07.86 (32.65)
        2:40.81 (32.95)     3:14.57 (33.76)     3:48.88 (34.31)     4:24.03 (35.15)
 10 Rowley, Haley             14 Boulder Swimming-CO  4:24.00    4:24.08 NATB   
                  30.46     1:03.48 (33.02)     1:36.91 (33.43)     2:10.81 (33.90)
        2:44.49 (33.68)     3:18.30 (33.81)     3:51.74 (33.44)     4:24.08 (32.34)
 11 Singley, Claire           19 Penn State Unive-MA  4:22.00    4:24.63 JRS    
                  30.48     1:03.65 (33.17)     1:36.80 (33.15)     2:10.04 (33.24)
        2:43.54 (33.50)     3:17.57 (34.03)     3:51.34 (33.77)     4:24.63 (33.29)
 12 Gillig, Annie             16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   4:34.69    4:24.76 JR-B   
                  31.10     1:04.38 (33.28)     1:37.71 (33.33)     2:11.34 (33.63)
        2:44.89 (33.55)     3:18.73 (33.84)     3:52.06 (33.33)     4:24.76 (32.70)
 13 Smith, Danielle           19 West Virginia Un-WV  4:28.00    4:25.41 JR-B   
                  30.13     1:02.98 (32.85)     1:36.53 (33.55)     2:10.54 (34.01)
        2:44.65 (34.11)     3:18.50 (33.85)     3:52.64 (34.14)     4:25.41 (32.77)
 14 Garlie, Shannon           21 Kansas Aquatics-MV   4:27.27    4:26.77        
                  30.88     1:03.98 (33.10)     1:37.39 (33.41)     2:11.24 (33.85)
        2:45.19 (33.95)     3:19.19 (34.00)     3:53.40 (34.21)     4:26.77 (33.37)
 15 Galyer, Danielle          15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   4:39.00    4:27.33        
                  31.24     1:04.53 (33.29)     1:38.15 (33.62)     2:11.92 (33.77)
        2:45.75 (33.83)     3:19.66 (33.91)     3:54.11 (34.45)     4:27.33 (33.22)
 16 Leichty, Claire           21 Greater Toledo A-OH  4:27.00    4:27.94        
                  31.27     1:04.61 (33.34)     1:38.39 (33.78)     2:12.45 (34.06)
        2:46.32 (33.87)     3:20.54 (34.22)     3:54.45 (33.91)     4:27.94 (33.49)
 17 Perdue, Meredith          21 University of Vi-VA  4:22.50    4:28.32        
                  30.52     1:03.68 (33.16)     1:37.66 (33.98)     2:11.49 (33.83)
        2:45.53 (34.04)     3:19.64 (34.11)     3:54.10 (34.46)     4:28.32 (34.22)
 18 Chory, Margaret           16 Bernal's Gator S-NE  4:39.00    4:32.73        
                  31.10     1:05.21 (34.11)     1:39.88 (34.67)     2:14.34 (34.46)
        2:49.08 (34.74)     3:23.75 (34.67)     3:58.89 (35.14)     4:32.73 (33.84)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:19.39  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        4:19.49  NATS 2011 Nationals
        4:21.59  W.N 2011 Winter National
        4:24.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        4:24.69  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        4:26.59  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:19.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Landgrebe, Shannon        20 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  4:20.00    4:24.17 JRS    
                  28.96     1:00.78 (31.82)     1:34.18 (33.40)     2:07.82 (33.64)
        2:41.98 (34.16)     3:15.91 (33.93)     3:50.21 (34.30)     4:24.17 (33.96)
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        8:50.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        8:55.19  NATS 2011 Nationals
        8:56.09  W.N 2011 Winter National
        9:03.49  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        9:03.49  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        9:09.89  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  8:55.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vrooman, Lindsay          19 Indiana Universi-IN  8:57.32    8:49.04 OLYM   
                  29.92     1:02.29 (32.37)     1:35.01 (32.72)     2:07.83 (32.82)
        2:40.97 (33.14)     3:14.49 (33.52)     3:47.87 (33.38)     4:21.50 (33.63)
        4:54.89 (33.39)     5:28.38 (33.49)     6:01.89 (33.51)     6:35.81 (33.92)
        7:09.22 (33.41)     7:43.11 (33.89)     8:16.94 (33.83)     8:49.04 (32.10)
  2 Morford, Lauren           26 Hydroquatics-MR      8:41.95    8:50.38 OLYM   
                  30.79     1:03.60 (32.81)     1:36.69 (33.09)     2:09.72 (33.03)
        2:43.39 (33.67)     3:16.94 (33.55)     3:50.85 (33.91)     4:24.33 (33.48)
        4:57.92 (33.59)     5:31.35 (33.43)     6:05.00 (33.65)     6:38.41 (33.41)
        7:11.83 (33.42)     7:45.20 (33.37)     8:18.44 (33.24)     8:50.38 (31.94)
  3 Rovig, Stephanie          20 Mizzou-MV            9:01.99    8:57.80 NATB   
                  30.62     1:03.32 (32.70)     1:36.70 (33.38)     2:10.03 (33.33)
        2:43.78 (33.75)     3:17.47 (33.69)     3:51.54 (34.07)     4:25.34 (33.80)
        4:59.43 (34.09)     5:33.16 (33.73)     6:07.33 (34.17)     6:41.38 (34.05)
        7:15.62 (34.24)     7:50.02 (34.40)     8:24.56 (34.54)     8:57.80 (33.24)
  4 Nagy, Julia               20 Gator Swim Club-FL        NT    9:10.41        
                  31.68     1:06.00 (34.32)     1:40.45 (34.45)     2:15.06 (34.61)
        2:49.83 (34.77)     3:24.65 (34.82)     3:59.34 (34.69)     4:34.12 (34.78)
        5:08.98 (34.86)     5:43.77 (34.79)     6:18.60 (34.83)     6:53.67 (35.07)
        7:28.46 (34.79)     8:03.11 (34.65)     8:37.44 (34.33)     9:10.41 (32.97)
  5 Beckwith, Danielle        21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  8:45.15    9:23.14        
                  29.51     1:01.28 (31.77)     1:33.91 (32.63)     2:06.81 (32.90)
        2:40.34 (33.53)     3:14.06 (33.72)     3:48.12 (34.06)     4:21.61 (33.49)
        5:04.38 (42.77)     5:41.56 (37.18)     6:18.71 (37.15)     6:55.58 (36.87)
        7:32.78 (37.20)     8:09.48 (36.70)     8:46.33 (36.85)     9:23.14 (36.81)
 -- Nichols, Natalie          21 Ohio State Unive-OH  8:55.85         NS        
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       17:06.69  NATS 2011 Nationals
       17:20.49  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
       17:21.39  W.N 2011 Winter National
       17:38.69  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  17:06.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Victoria        18 Marlins of Ralei-NC 17:01.99   17:05.14 NATS   
                  30.80     1:03.87 (33.07)     1:37.36 (33.49)     2:11.52 (34.16)
        2:45.22 (33.70)     3:19.48 (34.26)     3:53.89 (34.41)     4:28.26 (34.37)
        5:02.85 (34.59)     5:37.40 (34.55)     6:11.69 (34.29)     6:45.85 (34.16)
        7:19.87 (34.02)     7:54.10 (34.23)     8:28.69 (34.59)     9:03.16 (34.47)
        9:37.76 (34.60)    10:12.19 (34.43)    10:46.67 (34.48)    11:21.79 (35.12)
       11:56.37 (34.58)    12:31.12 (34.75)    13:05.69 (34.57)    13:40.40 (34.71)
       14:15.28 (34.88)    14:49.95 (34.67)    15:24.55 (34.60)    15:58.82 (34.27)
       16:32.56 (33.74)    17:05.14 (32.58)                                        
  2 Richey, Amanda            15 Boulder Swimming-CO 16:58.00   17:15.87 JRS    
                  30.33     1:03.33 (33.00)     1:36.99 (33.66)     2:10.95 (33.96)
        2:44.97 (34.02)     3:19.36 (34.39)     3:53.85 (34.49)     4:28.24 (34.39)
        5:02.86 (34.62)     5:37.47 (34.61)     6:11.81 (34.34)     6:46.46 (34.65)
        7:20.77 (34.31)     7:55.44 (34.67)     8:31.24 (35.80)     9:05.85 (34.61)
        9:40.94 (35.09)    10:15.92 (34.98)    10:51.25 (35.33)    11:26.13 (34.88)
       12:01.89 (35.76)    12:37.22 (35.33)    13:12.31 (35.09)    13:47.80 (35.49)
       14:23.48 (35.68)    14:59.02 (35.54)    15:33.83 (34.81)    16:08.65 (34.82)
       16:43.05 (34.40)    17:15.87 (32.82)                                        
  3 Smith, Lillie             16 Marlins of Ralei-NC 17:50.99   18:04.56        
                  32.05     1:07.49 (35.44)     1:43.20 (35.71)     2:19.45 (36.25)
        2:55.13 (35.68)     3:30.88 (35.75)     4:07.02 (36.14)     4:43.21 (36.19)
        5:18.87 (35.66)     5:54.85 (35.98)     6:30.57 (35.72)     7:06.21 (35.64)
        7:42.34 (36.13)     8:18.49 (36.15)     8:54.98 (36.49)     9:31.15 (36.17)
       10:08.03 (36.88)    10:44.64 (36.61)    11:21.34 (36.70)    11:58.19 (36.85)
       12:35.06 (36.87)    13:11.59 (36.53)    13:48.87 (37.28)    14:25.33 (36.46)
       15:02.33 (37.00)    15:39.42 (37.09)    16:16.26 (36.84)    16:52.87 (36.61)
       17:29.47 (36.60)    18:04.56 (35.09)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:03.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:04.69  NATS 2011 Nationals
        1:05.69  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        1:05.69  W.N 2011 Winter National
        1:05.69  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        1:06.89  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wicks, Samantha           17 Northern Lights-AK   1:05.56    1:04.92 NATB   
                  31.44     1:04.92 (33.48)                                        
  2 Gwarjanski, Anna          19 Crimson Tide Aqu-SE       NT    1:07.77        
                  33.32     1:07.77 (34.45)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:03.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:04.69  NATS 2011 Nationals
        1:05.69  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        1:05.69  W.N 2011 Winter National
        1:05.69  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        1:06.89  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cavalier, Meredith        20 University of Vi-VA  1:04.50    1:03.22 OLYM   
                  30.54     1:03.22 (32.68)                                        
  2 Latone, Megan             21 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:03.64    1:03.25 OLYM   
                  30.64     1:03.25 (32.61)                                        
  3 Dole, Jenni               21 Corvallis Aquati-OR  1:04.40    1:03.92 OLYM   
                  30.63     1:03.92 (33.29)                                        
  4 Galyer, Danielle          15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:04.40    1:04.11 NATS   
                  31.25     1:04.11 (32.86)                                        
  5 Reynolds, Sarah           16 Montgomery YMCA-SE   1:03.32    1:04.25 NATS   
                  30.62     1:04.25 (33.63)                                        
  6 Penrod, Chatham           23 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  1:03.70    1:04.34 NATS   
                  31.50     1:04.34 (32.84)                                        
  7 Hammes, Jessica           20 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:04.11    1:04.39 NATS   
                  31.30     1:04.39 (33.09)                                        
  8 Escobedo, Wylie           19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:03.70    1:04.48 NATS   
                  30.99     1:04.48 (33.49)                                        
  9 Massey, Lauren            21 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:04.31    1:04.50 NATS   
                  31.30     1:04.50 (33.20)                                        
 10 Bergman, Jessica          19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:04.85    1:04.66 NATS   
                  31.42     1:04.66 (33.24)                                        
 11 Johnson, Elizabeth        21 Club Wolverine-MI    1:04.70    1:05.22 NATB   
                  31.31     1:05.22 (33.91)                                        
 12 *Legg, Hannah             17 Southern Waters-SE   1:06.37    1:05.82 JR-B   
                  31.87     1:05.82 (33.95)                                        
 13 *Nakano, Yurie            19 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:05.89    1:05.92 JR-B   
                  31.55     1:05.92 (34.37)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:03.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:04.69  NATS 2011 Nationals
        1:05.69  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        1:05.69  W.N 2011 Winter National
        1:05.69  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        1:06.89  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hahn, Madison             17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  1:03.22    1:04.12 NATS   
                  31.67     1:04.12 (32.45)                                        
  2 Mittel, Mary              19 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:04.40    1:04.33 NATS   
                  31.14     1:04.33 (33.19)                                        
  3 Harper, Holly             17 Virginia Gators-VA   1:04.16    1:04.92 NATB   
                  31.03     1:04.92 (33.89)                                        
  4 Ress, Justine             18 Cheshire Y/Sea D-CT  1:04.49    1:04.99 NATB   
                  31.80     1:04.99 (33.19)                                        
  5 Prior, Christa            20 University of Ha-HI  1:04.12    1:05.09 NATB   
                  31.30     1:05.09 (33.79)                                        
  6 Tocci, Francesca          20 Bernal's Gator S-NE  1:09.19    1:05.36 NATB   
                  31.88     1:05.36 (33.48)                                        
  7 Ferguson, Ashleigh        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:05.00    1:05.77 JR-B   
                  32.03     1:05.77 (33.74)                                        
  8 Knight, Allison           19 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:07.17    1:06.70 JR-B   
                  32.64     1:06.70 (34.06)                                        
  9 Karetnick, Morgan         16 BGC-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.78    1:07.23        
                  32.88     1:07.23 (34.35)                                        
 -- Massey, Lauren            21 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:04.31         NS        
 -- Baker, Dorothy            20 Hydroquatics-MR/Col  1:08.27         NS        
 -- Pearson, Samantha         20 Club Wolverine-MI    1:04.83         NS        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:03.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:04.69  NATS 2011 Nationals
        1:05.69  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        1:05.69  W.N 2011 Winter National
        1:05.69  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        1:06.89  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Erin            23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:05.00    1:04.30 NATS   
                  31.37     1:04.30 (32.93)                                        
  2 Brennan, Dannica          20 Team Rebel Aquat-CA  1:04.69    1:04.52 NATS   
                  31.38     1:04.52 (33.14)                                        
  3 Ruiz, Natilee             17 Tri-city Channel-IE  1:04.61    1:04.55 NATS   
                  31.15     1:04.55 (33.40)                                        
  4 Hatteberg, Heidi          21 Yellow Jacket-GA     1:04.00    1:04.77 NATB   
                  31.48     1:04.77 (33.29)                                        
  5 Boone, Brittany           19 H20kie Aquatics-VA   1:05.11    1:05.07 NATB   
                  31.88     1:05.07 (33.19)                                        
  6 Ciardiello, Courtney      18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.57    1:05.16 NATB   
                  32.07     1:05.16 (33.09)                                        
  7 Mack, Linnea              15 Osprey Aquatics-PC   1:05.22    1:05.80 JR-B   
                  31.42     1:05.80 (34.38)                                        
  8 Barrett, Maura            22 University of Ha-HI  1:05.40    1:05.81 JR-B   
                  32.24     1:05.81 (33.57)                                        
  9 Cruzan, Mary              19 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:05.42    1:05.89 JR-B   
                  32.19     1:05.89 (33.70)                                        
 10 Rowley, Haley             14 Boulder Swimming-CO  1:06.00    1:06.42 JR-B   
                  32.75     1:06.42 (33.67)                                        
 11 Vogel, Caroline           20 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:06.80    1:06.51 JR-B   
                  32.90     1:06.51 (33.61)                                        
 12 Gilson, Kristen           21 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  1:06.12    1:06.53 JR-B   
                  32.52     1:06.53 (34.01)                                        
 13 O'Neil, Colleen           16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:06.94    1:07.07        
                  32.99     1:07.07 (34.08)                                        
 14 Schroeder, Emily          21 Southeastern Swi-IN  1:08.99    1:07.37        
                  32.82     1:07.37 (34.55)                                        
 15 Anderson, Ellen           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:08.13    1:07.49        
                  32.33     1:07.49 (35.16)                                        
 16 Skroupa, Amanda           20 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:06.00    1:08.45        
                  32.57     1:08.45 (35.88)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:03.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:04.69  NATS 2011 Nationals
        1:05.69  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        1:05.69  W.N 2011 Winter National
        1:05.69  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        1:06.89  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Whitney       23 Miami Swimming-FG/U    54.86    1:03.48 OLYM   
                  30.94     1:03.48 (32.54)                                        
  2 Brewer, Ashley            19 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  1:04.94    1:04.31 NATS   
                  31.64     1:04.31 (32.67)                                        
  3 Crawford, Kendall         17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC        NT    1:04.69 NATS   
                  31.11     1:04.69 (33.58)                                        
  4 Ostrander, Casey          20 Unattached-NE        1:08.21    1:05.22 NATB   
                  31.60     1:05.22 (33.62)                                        
  5 Beins, Bailey             20 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  1:05.02    1:06.02 JR-B   
                  31.57     1:06.02 (34.45)                                        
  6 *Legg, Hannah             17 Southern Waters-SE   1:05.82    1:06.22 JR-B   
                  31.91     1:06.22 (34.31)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:19.09  NATS 2011 Nationals
        2:20.29  W.N 2011 Winter National
        2:20.99  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        2:20.99  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        2:23.59  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hatteberg, Heidi          21 Yellow Jacket-GA     2:19.00    2:18.45 NATS   
                  32.82     1:07.64 (34.82)     1:43.10 (35.46)     2:18.45 (35.35)
  2 Ramirez, Lily             20 Foothills Swim T-CO  2:20.00    2:19.45 W.N    
                  33.25     1:08.09 (34.84)     1:43.67 (35.58)     2:19.45 (35.78)
  3 Oswald, Addison           20 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:22.50    2:21.46 JR-B   
                  34.12     1:09.89 (35.77)     1:46.04 (36.15)     2:21.46 (35.42)
  4 Prior, Christa            20 University of Ha-HI  2:20.00    2:21.64 JR-B   
                  31.59     1:06.48 (34.89)     1:43.70 (37.22)     2:21.64 (37.94)
  5 Jenck, Clara              15 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:23.19    2:21.81 JR-B   
                  33.46     1:08.95 (35.49)     1:45.39 (36.44)     2:21.81 (36.42)
  6 Oswald, Carlee            18 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:22.10    2:22.82 JR-B   
                  33.49     1:09.49 (36.00)     1:46.37 (36.88)     2:22.82 (36.45)
  7 Pittman, Mary             15 Birmingham Swim-SE   2:26.25    2:23.78        
                  32.37     1:08.35 (35.98)     1:46.36 (38.01)     2:23.78 (37.42)
  8 *Nakano, Yurie            19 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:23.89    2:24.54        
                  33.95     1:10.06 (36.11)     1:46.60 (36.54)     2:24.54 (37.94)
  9 Galbreath, Abigail        19 Carolina Aquatic-SC  2:23.01    2:25.54        
                  33.81     1:10.61 (36.80)     1:48.37 (37.76)     2:25.54 (37.17)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:19.09  NATS 2011 Nationals
        2:20.29  W.N 2011 Winter National
        2:20.99  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        2:20.99  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        2:23.59  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reigel, Andrea            19 Team Bruin-CA/Aquaz  2:18.50    2:17.77 OLYM   
                  32.65     1:07.51 (34.86)     1:42.94 (35.43)     2:17.77 (34.83)
  2 Osten, Amie               21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:19.01    2:18.60 NATS   
                  32.28     1:07.14 (34.86)     1:42.79 (35.65)     2:18.60 (35.81)
  3 Mills, Kaitlin            19 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:19.01    2:19.24 W.N    
                  32.75     1:07.99 (35.24)     1:43.52 (35.53)     2:19.24 (35.72)
  4 Demonte, Anna             16 Club Wolverine-MI         NT    2:19.32 W.N    
                  32.43     1:07.20 (34.77)     1:42.66 (35.46)     2:19.32 (36.66)
  5 Pearson, Samantha         20 Club Wolverine-MI    2:18.20    2:19.82 W.N    
                  32.58     1:07.31 (34.73)     1:43.07 (35.76)     2:19.82 (36.75)
  6 Wei, Stephanie            20 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:22.94    2:20.35 NATB   
                  32.70     1:07.51 (34.81)     1:43.08 (35.57)     2:20.35 (37.27)
  7 Griffiths, Chelsea        20 Louisiana State-LA   2:22.00    2:22.74 JR-B   
                  32.36     1:07.69 (35.33)     1:44.95 (37.26)     2:22.74 (37.79)
 -- Crawford, Anja            21 Team Rebel Aquat-CA       NT         NS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:19.09  NATS 2011 Nationals
        2:20.29  W.N 2011 Winter National
        2:20.99  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        2:20.99  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        2:23.59  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fortin, Shelby            19 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:18.50    2:19.18 W.N    
  2 Brown, Alaina             18 NOVA of Virginia-VA  2:19.28    2:19.87 W.N    
                  33.66     1:08.78 (35.12)     1:44.46 (35.68)     2:19.87 (35.41)
  3 Rueda, Daniela            17 Hydroquatics-MR      2:21.80    2:21.17 JR-B   
                  33.45     1:08.93 (35.48)     1:45.02 (36.09)     2:21.17 (36.15)
  4 James, Jessica            17 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:20.20    2:22.68 JR-B   
                  34.28     1:10.39 (36.11)     1:46.93 (36.54)     2:22.68 (35.75)
  5 Marinheiro, Marcella      16 South Florida Aq-FG  2:29.14    2:30.02        
                  34.73     1:13.07 (38.34)     1:52.13 (39.06)     2:30.02 (37.89)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:19.09  NATS 2011 Nationals
        2:20.29  W.N 2011 Winter National
        2:20.99  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        2:20.99  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        2:23.59  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Oost, Alexandrea      20 Western Kentucky-KY  2:18.87    2:16.81 OLYM   
                  32.46     1:06.90 (34.44)     1:41.71 (34.81)     2:16.81 (35.10)
  2 Campbell, Erin            23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:18.00    2:18.11 NATS   
                  31.96     1:06.29 (34.33)     1:41.79 (35.50)     2:18.11 (36.32)
  3 Edwards, Madeline         16 Clearwater Aquat-FL  2:18.50    2:21.37 JR-B   
                  32.61     1:07.32 (34.71)     1:43.87 (36.55)     2:21.37 (37.50)
  4 Gean, Michelle            19 Rice Aquatics-GU     2:19.99    2:22.42 JR-B   
                  32.96     1:08.98 (36.02)     1:45.53 (36.55)     2:22.42 (36.89)
  5 Beins, Bailey             20 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  2:23.00    2:24.48        
                  32.83     1:09.77 (36.94)     1:46.98 (37.21)     2:24.48 (37.50)
  6 Aitchison, Alexandra      14 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:30.88    2:26.04        
                  34.56     1:11.63 (37.07)     1:48.94 (37.31)     2:26.04 (37.10)
  7 Purdy, Megan              16 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:27.20    2:26.66        
                  34.95     1:11.71 (36.76)     1:49.53 (37.82)     2:26.66 (37.13)
  8 Anderson, Ellen           17 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    2:28.25        
                  33.91     1:11.13 (37.22)     1:49.06 (37.93)     2:28.25 (39.19)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:12.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:12.79  NATS 2011 Nationals
        1:13.99  W.N 2011 Winter National
        1:14.29  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        1:14.29  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        1:15.29  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prothero, Marley          21 Team Rebel Aquat-CA  1:12.40    1:10.83 OLYM   
                  33.20     1:10.83 (37.63)                                        
  2 Wilson, Jennifer          21 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:10.75    1:11.12 OLYM   
                  33.21     1:11.12 (37.91)                                        
  3 Weddle, Katelyn           20 San Diego State-SI   1:09.89    1:11.41 OLYM   
                  33.13     1:11.41 (38.28)                                        
  4 Borgolini, Briana         19 Una COLG-AD/Brown U  1:10.61    1:11.59 OLYM   
                  33.65     1:11.59 (37.94)                                        
  5 Chen, Eva                 17 Peak Swimming-PC     1:12.40    1:11.91 OLYM   
                  34.29     1:11.91 (37.62)                                        
  6 Averill, Trisha           20 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:12.58    1:11.99 OLYM   
                  33.74     1:11.99 (38.25)                                        
  7 Sink, Keri                20 H20kie Aquatics-VA   1:12.21    1:12.11 OLYM   
                  33.92     1:12.11 (38.19)                                        
  8 Alvarez, Liliana          19 Marin Pirates-PC     1:10.24    1:12.18 OLYM   
                  34.33     1:12.18 (37.85)                                        
  9 Keel, Katherine           20 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  1:12.83    1:12.32 NATS   
                  33.46     1:12.32 (38.86)                                        
 10 Haven, Angela             20 MAX Aquatics-CA      1:12.77    1:12.67 NATS   
                  34.27     1:12.67 (38.40)                                        
 11 Anderson, Darcie          19 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:12.50    1:12.75 NATS   
                  33.71     1:12.75 (39.04)                                        
 12 McIlrath, Emily           20 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  1:12.79    1:12.80 W.N    
                  34.19     1:12.80 (38.61)                                        
 13 Callahan, Colleen         16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:12.22    1:12.94 W.N    
                  34.11     1:12.94 (38.83)                                        
 13 Mitchell, Hope            18 Greater Columbus-OH       NT    1:12.94 W.N    
                  34.56     1:12.94 (38.38)                                        
 15 Spaay, Amy                19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:12.69    1:13.25 W.N    
                  34.44     1:13.25 (38.81)                                        
 16 Carnes, Blair             16 NOVA of Virginia-VA  1:12.58    1:13.52 W.N    
                  35.41     1:13.52 (38.11)                                        
 17 Nguyen, Neda              20 UC San Diego-SI           NT    1:13.68 W.N    
                  34.62     1:13.68 (39.06)                                        
 18 Loftness, Mari            23 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:12.35    1:13.90 W.N    
                  34.20     1:13.90 (39.70)                                        
 19 Kopcso, Jessica           19 Louisiana State-LA   1:14.86    1:14.56 JR-B   
                  34.84     1:14.56 (39.72)                                        
 20 Lee, Morgan               20 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:15.00    1:14.70 JR-B   
                  34.80     1:14.70 (39.90)                                        
 21 Conklin, Stephanie        21 Una UC-OH/SwimCinna  1:15.00    1:15.06 JR-B   
                  34.99     1:15.06 (40.07)                                        
 22 Caneta, Jorie             14 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:14.42    1:15.31        
                  34.09     1:15.31 (41.22)                                        
 23 Perizzolo, Anne           22 Hydroquatics-MR/Col  1:15.00    1:15.34        
                  35.70     1:15.34 (39.64)                                        
 24 Escobedo, Emily           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:14.07    1:15.41        
                  35.46     1:15.41 (39.95)                                        
 25 Clawson, Londyn           20 Cougar Aquatic T-UT  1:18.00    1:15.47        
                  35.13     1:15.47 (40.34)                                        
 26 Wanser, Brooke            17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:14.72    1:17.92        
                  36.67     1:17.92 (41.25)                                        
 27 Santoro, Emma             20 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:15.77    1:19.11        
                  37.02     1:19.11 (42.09)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:12.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:12.79  NATS 2011 Nationals
        1:13.99  W.N 2011 Winter National
        1:14.29  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        1:14.29  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        1:15.29  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Laura            20 Auburn Aquatics-SE   1:12.17    1:11.87 OLYM   
                  33.59     1:11.87 (38.28)                                        
  2 Cole, Aileen              21 U of Louisville-KY/  1:12.50    1:13.89 W.N    
                  34.64     1:13.89 (39.25)                                        
  3 Miller, Chelsea           19 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:13.06    1:14.59 JR-B   
                  35.51     1:14.59 (39.08)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:12.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:12.79  NATS 2011 Nationals
        1:13.99  W.N 2011 Winter National
        1:14.29  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        1:14.29  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        1:15.29  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bates, Melissa            19 Orange County Wa-CA  1:10.79    1:10.94 OLYM   
                  32.83     1:10.94 (38.11)                                        
  2 Carlson, Kasey            19 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:10.00    1:13.59 W.N    
                  31.47     1:13.59 (42.12)                                        
  3 Toledo, Marylyn           19 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:14.33    1:14.17 NATB   
                  35.05     1:14.17 (39.12)                                        
  4 Hetzel, Alexa             21 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ/  1:14.30    1:14.30 JR-B   
                  35.02     1:14.30 (39.28)                                        
  5 McGowan, Mallory          19 Clovis Swim Club-CC  1:14.44    1:14.77 JR-B   
                  34.65     1:14.77 (40.12)                                        
  6 Daniels, Nicole           18 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  1:12.20    1:14.94 JR-B   
                  34.57     1:14.94 (40.37)                                        
  7 Nathanson, Lisa           21 Mizzou-MV            1:17.20    1:15.93        
                  35.46     1:15.93 (40.47)                                        
  8 Jacobi, Olivia            16 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:15.00    1:18.13        
                  36.17     1:18.13 (41.96)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:12.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:12.79  NATS 2011 Nationals
        1:13.99  W.N 2011 Winter National
        1:14.29  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        1:14.29  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        1:15.29  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andracki, Julia           20 Club Wolverine-MI    1:11.11    1:10.87 OLYM   
                  32.98     1:10.87 (37.89)                                        
  2 Kain, Alexis              20 Bowling Green Sw-OH  1:12.02    1:11.42 OLYM   
                  33.12     1:11.42 (38.30)                                        
 -- Liao, Athena              21 Champaign Cnty Y-IL       NT         NS        
 -- Perizzolo, Anne           22 Hydroquatics-MR/Col  1:13.27         NS        
 -- Phelan, Brittney          19 Indiana Universi-IN  1:13.68         NS        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:12.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:12.79  NATS 2011 Nationals
        1:13.99  W.N 2011 Winter National
        1:14.29  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        1:14.29  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        1:15.29  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eitel, Catherine          20 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:11.90    1:10.70 OLYM   
                  33.12     1:10.70 (37.58)                                        
  2 *Atkinson, Alia           22 South Florida Aq-FG  1:09.89    1:10.86 OLYM   
                  32.89     1:10.86 (37.97)                                        
  3 Kidron, Ella              20 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:11.29    1:11.98 OLYM   
                  34.22     1:11.98 (37.76)                                        
  4 Macklin, Mikaela          19 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:13.22    1:12.61 NATS   
                  34.41     1:12.61 (38.20)                                        
  5 Kittle, Grace             22 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:12.99    1:12.73 NATS   
                  33.94     1:12.73 (38.79)                                        
  6 Greenberg, Lauren         20 Minnesota Aquati-MN  1:12.41    1:12.75 NATS   
                  33.77     1:12.75 (38.98)                                        
  7 Robinson, Melissa         19 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  1:12.73    1:12.94 W.N    
                  34.81     1:12.94 (38.13)                                        
  8 Liao, Athena              21 Champaign Cnty Y-IL  1:13.02    1:13.06 W.N    
                  34.28     1:13.06 (38.78)                                        
  9 Kimmitt, Brittany         22 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:13.00    1:13.17 W.N    
                  34.20     1:13.17 (38.97)                                        
 10 McCann, Breanna           20 West Virginia Un-WV  1:15.00    1:13.95 W.N    
                  34.91     1:13.95 (39.04)                                        
 11 McGowan, Mallory          19 Clovis Swim Club-CC  1:14.46    1:14.11 NATB   
                  34.10     1:14.11 (40.01)                                        
 12 Francis, Brianna          16 Salt Lake County-UT  1:13.12    1:14.13 NATB   
                  35.07     1:14.13 (39.06)                                        
 13 *Raybould, Katie          21 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:13.06    1:14.62 JR-B   
                  34.91     1:14.62 (39.71)                                        
 14 Duraj, Michelle           19 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:14.87    1:14.70 JR-B   
                  35.11     1:14.70 (39.59)                                        
 15 Treleven, Paige           21 Team Bruin-CA        1:14.14    1:14.73 JR-B   
                  35.06     1:14.73 (39.67)                                        
 16 Nguyen, Neda              20 UC San Diego-SI      1:14.77    1:14.93 JR-B   
                  35.05     1:14.93 (39.88)                                        
 17 Caneta, Jorie             14 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:14.49    1:14.94 JR-B   
                  33.58     1:14.94 (41.36)                                        
 18 Adamczyk, Emily           20 UC San Diego-SI      1:14.00    1:15.11 JR-B   
                  35.27     1:15.11 (39.84)                                        
 18 Hetzel, Alexa             21 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ/  1:14.00    1:15.11 JR-B   
                  35.52     1:15.11 (39.59)                                        
 20 Pagett, Valerie           21 University of Ha-HI  1:14.00    1:15.14 JR-B   
                  35.41     1:15.14 (39.73)                                        
 21 Schwabe, Emily            19 Louisiana State-LA   1:14.00    1:16.28        
                  36.61     1:16.28 (39.67)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:35.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:37.19  NATS 2011 Nationals
        2:39.59  W.N 2011 Winter National
        2:39.99  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        2:39.99  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        2:42.19  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Kyrene            19 Colorado Springs-CO  2:36.44    2:37.07 NATS   
                  35.14     1:14.62 (39.48)     1:55.05 (40.43)     2:37.07 (42.02)
  2 Bradley, Paige            20 Santa Barbara Aq-CA  2:36.00    2:37.28 W.N    
                  34.94     1:14.77 (39.83)     1:56.00 (41.23)     2:37.28 (41.28)
  3 Daniels, Nicole           18 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  2:40.00    2:41.04 JR-B   
                  35.16     1:15.41 (40.25)     1:57.74 (42.33)     2:41.04 (43.30)
  4 Cottrell, Andrea          16 Greater Columbus-OH       NT    2:42.05 JR-B   
                  35.89     1:16.52 (40.63)     1:58.61 (42.09)     2:42.05 (43.44)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:35.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:37.19  NATS 2011 Nationals
        2:39.59  W.N 2011 Winter National
        2:39.99  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        2:39.99  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        2:42.19  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cameron, Erin             19 Club Wolverine-MI    2:46.00    2:44.81        
                  37.04     1:18.69 (41.65)     2:01.36 (42.67)     2:44.81 (43.45)
  2 Jacobi, Olivia            16 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:42.00    2:49.49        
                  37.26     1:19.56 (42.30)     2:03.79 (44.23)     2:49.49 (45.70)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:35.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:37.19  NATS 2011 Nationals
        2:39.59  W.N 2011 Winter National
        2:39.99  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        2:39.99  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        2:42.19  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liao, Athena              21 Champaign Cnty Y-IL       NT    2:34.77 OLYM   
                  35.27     1:13.93 (38.66)     1:54.29 (40.36)     2:34.77 (40.48)
  2 Phelan, Brittney          19 Indiana Universi-IN       NT    2:36.21 NATS   
                  35.35     1:14.59 (39.24)     1:55.15 (40.56)     2:36.21 (41.06)
  3 Eitel, Catherine          20 Ohio State Unive-OH  2:37.25    2:36.94 NATS   
                  35.01     1:14.87 (39.86)     1:55.80 (40.93)     2:36.94 (41.14)
  4 Burton, Margaret          16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:40.29    2:39.17 W.N    
                  35.10     1:15.28 (40.18)     1:57.44 (42.16)     2:39.17 (41.73)
  5 *Sanderud, Karoline       22 Team Bruin-CA        2:38.99    2:39.67 NATB   
                  35.76     1:15.80 (40.04)     1:57.60 (41.80)     2:39.67 (42.07)
  6 Furgatch, Sarah           19 Team Bruin-CA/Princ  2:38.99    2:40.35 JR-B   
                  35.88     1:16.03 (40.15)     1:57.82 (41.79)     2:40.35 (42.53)
  7 Weir, Emily               19 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:37.00    2:40.80 JR-B   
                  35.65     1:16.06 (40.41)     1:58.56 (42.50)     2:40.80 (42.24)
  8 Harris, Mallory           17 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:43.34    2:41.28 JR-B   
                  36.21     1:16.16 (39.95)     1:58.78 (42.62)     2:41.28 (42.50)
  9 *Wood, Sally              21 Louisiana State-LA   2:40.00    2:42.13 JR-B   
                  36.49     1:16.74 (40.25)     1:58.86 (42.12)     2:42.13 (43.27)
 -- Ballatore, Angelina       21 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:40.00         NS        
 -- Hultin, Shannyn           18 Conejo Simi Swim-CA  2:36.99         NS        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:01.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:02.49  NATS 2011 Nationals
        1:03.39  W.N 2011 Winter National
        1:03.59  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        1:03.59  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        1:04.79  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nolan, Kathleen           19 Hershey Aquatic-MA/  1:00.36    1:00.55 OLYM   
                  28.48     1:00.55 (32.07)                                        
  2 Herrington, Katelyne      19 Team Rebel Aquat-CA  1:00.50    1:00.72 OLYM   
                  28.33     1:00.72 (32.39)                                        
  3 Parsons, Kristina         20 Hydroquatics-MR/Col  1:03.27    1:03.80 JR-B   
                  29.84     1:03.80 (33.96)                                        
  4 Linker, Katelyn           18 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:04.11    1:04.25 JR-B   
                  30.58     1:04.25 (33.67)                                        
  5 Herrmann, Danielle        24 Kansas Aquatics-MV   1:06.00    1:04.45 JR-B   
                  29.02     1:04.45 (35.43)                                        
  6 Spilman, Emma             14 Una SPA-FL           1:03.87    1:05.02        
                  30.62     1:05.02 (34.40)                                        
  7 Weber, Sophie             16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:05.01    1:05.14        
                  30.54     1:05.14 (34.60)                                        
  8 Hynson, Jaclyn            21 Unattached-AM             NT    1:06.62        
                  31.14     1:06.62 (35.48)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:01.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:02.49  NATS 2011 Nationals
        1:03.39  W.N 2011 Winter National
        1:03.59  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        1:03.59  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        1:04.79  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christofferson, Stephani  20 Team Bruin-CA/North  1:02.01    1:01.87 OLYM   
                  29.34     1:01.87 (32.53)                                        
  2 Toledo, Marylyn           19 Dallas Mustangs-NT        NT    1:01.93 OLYM   
                  29.10     1:01.93 (32.83)                                        
  3 Cohagen, Ashley           20 Club Wolverine-MI    1:02.45    1:02.01 NATS   
                  28.57     1:02.01 (33.44)                                        
  4 Frehling, Kaitlin         19 Saint Petersburg-FL  1:02.68    1:02.21 NATS   
                  28.84     1:02.21 (33.37)                                        
  5 Prestinario, Amy          21 Irish Aquatics-IN    1:02.39    1:02.32 NATS   
                  28.63     1:02.32 (33.69)                                        
  6 Hyde, Hayes               21 De Anza Cupertin-PC       NT    1:02.61 W.N    
                  29.20     1:02.61 (33.41)                                        
  7 Barrett, Maura            22 University of Ha-HI  1:02.70    1:02.62 W.N    
                  28.79     1:02.62 (33.83)                                        
  8 Dotzel, Sarah             19 York YMCA-MA         1:03.11    1:02.67 W.N    
                  29.65     1:02.67 (33.02)                                        
  9 Drysdale, Emma            20 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:02.00    1:02.69 W.N    
                  28.91     1:02.69 (33.78)                                        
 10 Conway, Emily             19 Una MAC-NC/U of Lou  1:02.17    1:02.90 W.N    
                  29.53     1:02.90 (33.37)                                        
 11 Escobedo, Wylie           19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:03.65    1:02.91 W.N    
                  29.47     1:02.91 (33.44)                                        
 12 McCotter, Annemarie       16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:02.80    1:02.99 W.N    
                  30.18     1:02.99 (32.81)                                        
 13 Wakeley, Bethany          20 Liberty Universi-VA  1:03.00    1:03.12 W.N    
                  29.66     1:03.12 (33.46)                                        
 14 Andelson, Emily           19 Team Bruin-CA/Piran  1:03.03    1:03.20 W.N    
                  29.46     1:03.20 (33.74)                                        
 15 Vredeveld, Kristen        16 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:05.42    1:03.39 W.N    
                  28.59     1:03.39 (34.80)                                        
 16 Swanson, Eriel            21 Una NCAC-NC/UNC      1:03.80    1:03.40 NATB   
                  29.96     1:03.40 (33.44)                                        
 17 Fayhee, Kally             20 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:03.59    1:03.62 JR-B   
                  29.92     1:03.62 (33.70)                                        
 18 McIlrath, Emily           20 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  1:03.56    1:03.70 JR-B   
                  28.75     1:03.70 (34.95)                                        
 19 Johnson, Malia            19 Kansas Aquatics-MV   1:05.95    1:03.83 JR-B   
                  30.13     1:03.83 (33.70)                                        
 20 Curado, Taylor            19 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ/  1:02.49    1:03.85 JR-B   
                  29.61     1:03.85 (34.24)                                        
 21 Spilman, Emma             14 Una SPA-FL           1:04.73    1:03.89 JR-B   
                  30.17     1:03.89 (33.72)                                        
 22 Vanderwel, Heidi          15 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:04.80    1:04.06 JR-B   
                  29.48     1:04.06 (34.58)                                        
 23 Harris, Mallory           17 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:04.90    1:04.10 JR-B   
                  29.91     1:04.10 (34.19)                                        
 24 Pazevic, Alana            19 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:03.90    1:04.13 JR-B   
                  29.36     1:04.13 (34.77)                                        
 24 Hutchinson, Mariah        23 Club Huskers-MW      1:02.70    1:04.13 JR-B   
                  29.42     1:04.13 (34.71)                                        
 26 *Pold, Anna-Liisa         20 North Coast Aqua-SI       NT    1:04.16 JR-B   
                  30.11     1:04.16 (34.05)                                        
 27 Kunnapas, Lia             19 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:03.59    1:04.18 JR-B   
                  29.25     1:04.18 (34.93)                                        
 28 Ares, Natalya             17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:04.03    1:04.33 JR-B   
                  29.82     1:04.33 (34.51)                                        
 29 Hoover, Meredith          18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:03.75    1:04.40 JR-B   
                  30.20     1:04.40 (34.20)                                        
 30 Christy, Jamie            16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:05.59    1:04.47 JR-B   
                  28.98     1:04.47 (35.49)                                        
 31 Rodriguez, Erin Alicia    20 Univ. of Illinoi-IL  1:05.51    1:04.65 JR-B   
                  30.32     1:04.65 (34.33)                                        
 32 Sowinski, Katelyn         16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:02.50    1:04.72 JR-B   
                  30.34     1:04.72 (34.38)                                        
 33 Alf-Huynh, Kayla          20 Mount Hood Aquat-OR  1:05.26    1:04.74 JR-B   
                  30.14     1:04.74 (34.60)                                        
 34 Vitarius, Jillian         17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU       NT    1:04.84        
                  29.60     1:04.84 (35.24)                                        
 35 McKnight, Taylor          19 South Florida Aq-FG  1:05.59    1:05.88        
                  30.38     1:05.88 (35.50)                                        
 36 Alexander, Bridgette      15 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  1:07.60    1:05.96        
                  30.50     1:05.96 (35.46)                                        
 37 Nichols, Lauren           20 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  1:03.22    1:07.02        
                  29.35     1:07.02 (37.67)                                        
 38 Skroupa, Amanda           20 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:04.90    1:07.05        
                  30.03     1:07.05 (37.02)                                        
 39 Averill, Trisha           20 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:07.90    1:07.29        
                  30.82     1:07.29 (36.47)                                        
 40 Loftness, Mari            23 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:08.00    1:08.50        
                  31.67     1:08.50 (36.83)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:01.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:02.49  NATS 2011 Nationals
        1:03.39  W.N 2011 Winter National
        1:03.59  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        1:03.59  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        1:04.79  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Whitney            26 FAST Swim Team-CA      59.99      59.91 OLYM   
                  27.92       59.91 (31.99)                                        
  2 Guy, Shannon              20 Club Huskers-MW      1:02.11    1:01.84 OLYM   
                  28.92     1:01.84 (32.92)                                        
  3 Drysdale, Emma            20 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:02.00    1:02.11 NATS   
                  28.63     1:02.11 (33.48)                                        
  4 Gerbrandt, Lew Yong       17 Butte Tarpons Sw-MT  1:02.35    1:02.49 NATS   
                  29.58     1:02.49 (32.91)                                        
  5 Wakeley, Bethany          20 Liberty Universi-VA  1:03.00    1:02.61 W.N    
                  29.62     1:02.61 (32.99)                                        
  6 Conway, Emily             19 Una MAC-NC/U of Lou  1:02.18    1:02.62 W.N    
                  29.37     1:02.62 (33.25)                                        
  7 Norberg, Lindsey          19 Auburn Aquatics-SE   1:02.10    1:02.68 W.N    
                  28.78     1:02.68 (33.90)                                        
  8 Winters, Kelsey           21 Auburn Aquatics-SE   1:02.05    1:02.95 W.N    
                  28.98     1:02.95 (33.97)                                        
  9 Cameron, Emily            16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:03.21    1:03.77 JR-B   
                  29.44     1:03.77 (34.33)                                        
 10 Parsons, Kristina         20 Hydroquatics-MR/Col  1:03.26    1:03.89 JR-B   
                  29.94     1:03.89 (33.95)                                        
 11 Mittel, Mary              19 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:03.90    1:03.95 JR-B   
                  28.94     1:03.95 (35.01)                                        
 12 Schlobohm, Stephanie      17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA       NT    1:04.98        
                  30.35     1:04.98 (34.63)                                        
 13 Godfred, Rachel           20 Olympic Cascade-PN   1:04.20    1:05.01        
                  30.06     1:05.01 (34.95)                                        
 14 Stupp, Hallie             19 South Florida Aq-FG  1:03.97    1:05.30        
                  30.14     1:05.30 (35.16)                                        
 14 Acker, Rachael            17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:02.95    1:05.30        
                  28.23     1:05.30 (37.07)                                        
 16 McKnight, Taylor          19 South Florida Aq-FG  1:05.55    1:06.21        
                  30.73     1:06.21 (35.48)                                        
 17 McCord, Margaret          18 Pusch Ridge-AZ       1:15.72    1:09.79        
                  31.15     1:09.79 (38.64)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:01.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:02.49  NATS 2011 Nationals
        1:03.39  W.N 2011 Winter National
        1:03.59  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        1:03.59  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        1:04.79  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Shaun              18 Daytona Beach Sw-FL  1:02.16    1:01.29 OLYM   
                  28.62     1:01.29 (32.67)                                        
  2 Haley, Sara               20 Louisiana State-LA   1:02.20    1:01.64 OLYM   
                  28.99     1:01.64 (32.65)                                        
  3 Colton, Annalise          20 Minnesota Aquati-MN  1:02.22    1:02.07 NATS   
                  28.80     1:02.07 (33.27)                                        
  4 Hinds, Natalie            17 City Of Midland-WT   1:01.12    1:02.09 NATS   
                  28.78     1:02.09 (33.31)                                        
  5 Lawson, Audrey            20 Louisiana State-LA   1:03.00    1:02.53 W.N    
                  29.61     1:02.53 (32.92)                                        
  6 Martin, Madison           16 Greater Columbus-OH    53.34Y   1:02.74 W.N    
                  29.24     1:02.74 (33.50)                                        
  7 Livingstone, Kearsten     18 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:02.39    1:03.67 JR-B   
                  29.38     1:03.67 (34.29)                                        
  8 Nunn, Emma                17 NOVA of Virginia-VA  1:03.73    1:03.78 JR-B   
                  30.01     1:03.78 (33.77)                                        
  9 Lynch, Mychala            22 Team Canyon-AZ       1:03.96    1:04.02 JR-B   
                  29.30     1:04.02 (34.72)                                        
 10 Rogers, Lindsay           21 Southeastern Swi-IN  1:04.90    1:04.41 JR-B   
                  29.57     1:04.41 (34.84)                                        
 11 Sink, Keri                20 H20kie Aquatics-VA   1:06.10    1:04.86        
                  29.82     1:04.86 (35.04)                                        
 12 Kopcso, Jessica           19 Louisiana State-LA   1:03.00    1:04.94        
                  30.40     1:04.94 (34.54)                                        
 13 Cole, Kristyne            21 Club Wolverine-MI    1:03.00    1:04.97        
                  30.27     1:04.97 (34.70)                                        
 14 Lang, Melissa             19 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ/  1:06.00    1:05.67        
                  29.43     1:05.67 (36.24)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:01.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:02.49  NATS 2011 Nationals
        1:03.39  W.N 2011 Winter National
        1:03.59  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        1:03.59  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        1:04.79  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colton, Annalise          20 Minnesota Aquati-MN  1:02.07    1:01.91 OLYM   
                  29.12     1:01.91 (32.79)                                        
  2 Cohagen, Ashley           20 Club Wolverine-MI    1:02.01    1:01.93 OLYM   
                  28.31     1:01.93 (33.62)                                        
  3 Prestinario, Amy          21 Irish Aquatics-IN    1:02.39    1:02.00 NATS   
                  28.64     1:02.00 (33.36)                                        
  4 Reinhardt, Leah           20 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:02.00    1:02.41 NATS   
                  29.04     1:02.41 (33.37)                                        
  5 Ryan, Kelly               19 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  1:03.99    1:02.75 W.N    
                  29.03     1:02.75 (33.72)                                        
  6 Guro, Jessica             19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:02.00    1:03.09 W.N    
                  29.19     1:03.09 (33.90)                                        
  7 Rowland, Melanie          19 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL  1:02.42    1:03.22 W.N    
                  29.79     1:03.22 (33.43)                                        
  8 Thompson, Lorraine        21 U of Louisville-KY/  1:02.00    1:03.79 JR-B   
                  28.99     1:03.79 (34.80)                                        
  9 Gentile, Rosa             21 Cypress Fairbank-GU  1:02.78    1:04.11 JR-B   
                  29.28     1:04.11 (34.83)                                        
 10 Vance, Ashley             18 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:04.99    1:04.26 JR-B   
                  30.20     1:04.26 (34.06)                                        
 11 Neel, Marissa             16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:03.83    1:04.43 JR-B   
                  29.67     1:04.43 (34.76)                                        
 12 Alcaide, Jessie           26 South Florida Aq-FG  1:05.00    1:04.46 JR-B   
                  30.39     1:04.46 (34.07)                                        
 13 Schneider, Kelli          20 University of Ha-HI  1:05.00    1:04.62 JR-B   
                  29.95     1:04.62 (34.67)                                        
 14 Takaki, Madeline          20 University of Ha-HI  1:04.00    1:05.14        
                  30.19     1:05.14 (34.95)                                        
 15 Perry, Kelcy              20 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  1:03.33    1:05.50        
                  29.96     1:05.50 (35.54)                                        
 16 Tocci, Francesca          20 Bernal's Gator S-NE  1:04.19    1:05.66        
                  30.87     1:05.66 (34.79)                                        
 17 Beagle, Jacie             17 Rapid City Racer-SD  1:04.10    1:05.79        
                  30.12     1:05.79 (35.67)                                        
 18 Brennan, Dannica          20 Team Rebel Aquat-CA  1:04.29    1:05.95        
                  30.35     1:05.95 (35.60)                                        
 19 *Malone, Erin             21 Una VILL-MA          1:03.21    1:07.48        
                  30.89     1:07.48 (36.59)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:16.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:16.89  NATS 2011 Nationals
        2:18.29  W.N 2011 Winter National
        2:19.69  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        2:19.69  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        2:21.99  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Eleanor         18 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:16.66    2:15.28 OLYM   
                  31.54     1:05.65 (34.11)     1:40.25 (34.60)     2:15.28 (35.03)
  2 Emig, Briana              20 Team FLA-FG          2:19.00    2:16.76 NATS   
                  30.18     1:04.74 (34.56)     1:40.39 (35.65)     2:16.76 (36.37)
  3 Grindall, Dana            16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:17.45    2:17.04 W.N    
                  30.37     1:05.15 (34.78)     1:41.19 (36.04)     2:17.04 (35.85)
  4 Avers, Whitney            20 Carolina Aquatic-SC  2:18.91    2:19.31 NATB   
                  31.54     1:06.45 (34.91)     1:42.62 (36.17)     2:19.31 (36.69)
  5 Kucherich, Julia          19 York YMCA-MA         2:20.52    2:20.11 JR-B   
                  31.54     1:06.49 (34.95)     1:43.27 (36.78)     2:20.11 (36.84)
 -- Hutchinson, Mariah        23 Club Huskers-MW      2:16.50         NS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:16.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:16.89  NATS 2011 Nationals
        2:18.29  W.N 2011 Winter National
        2:19.69  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        2:19.69  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        2:21.99  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bagan, Mckenzie           20 Greater Toledo A-OH  2:18.00    2:23.61        
                  31.84     1:07.92 (36.08)     1:45.56 (37.64)     2:23.61 (38.05)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:16.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:16.89  NATS 2011 Nationals
        2:18.29  W.N 2011 Winter National
        2:19.69  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        2:19.69  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        2:21.99  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McElhany, Caroline        19 Aggie Swim Club-GU   2:17.50    2:15.40 OLYM   
                  30.78     1:06.19 (35.41)     1:40.64 (34.45)     2:15.40 (34.76)
  2 *Sanderud, Karoline       22 Team Bruin-CA        2:16.99    2:16.40 OLYM   
                  30.59     1:04.60 (34.01)     1:40.62 (36.02)     2:16.40 (35.78)
  3 Higdon, Kennedy           19 Tennessee Aquati-SE  2:17.30    2:16.45 OLYM   
                  30.11     1:03.99 (33.88)     1:40.16 (36.17)     2:16.45 (36.29)
  4 Hoover, Meredith          18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:18.09    2:17.85 W.N    
                  31.44     1:06.38 (34.94)     1:42.34 (35.96)     2:17.85 (35.51)
  5 Purdy, Megan              16 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:17.88    2:18.12 W.N    
                  30.62     1:05.50 (34.88)     1:40.66 (35.16)     2:18.12 (37.46)
  6 Dotzel, Sarah             19 York YMCA-MA         2:19.22    2:19.10 NATB   
                  30.72     1:05.92 (35.20)     1:41.86 (35.94)     2:19.10 (37.24)
  7 Reinhardt, Leah           20 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:17.00    2:22.36        
                  31.08     1:06.40 (35.32)     1:43.95 (37.55)     2:22.36 (38.41)
  8 Schneider, Kelli          20 University of Ha-HI  2:26.00    2:26.11        
                  30.45     1:05.76 (35.31)     1:44.78 (39.02)     2:26.11 (41.33)
  9 Takaki, Madeline          20 University of Ha-HI  2:20.00    2:29.89        
                  31.94     1:08.05 (36.11)     1:47.71 (39.66)     2:29.89 (42.18)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:16.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:16.89  NATS 2011 Nationals
        2:18.29  W.N 2011 Winter National
        2:19.69  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        2:19.69  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        2:21.99  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Titley, Allison           18 NOVA of Virginia-VA  2:18.26    2:18.16 W.N    
                  31.54     1:06.19 (34.65)     1:42.10 (35.91)     2:18.16 (36.06)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:19.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:20.69  NATS 2011 Nationals
        2:22.29  W.N 2011 Winter National
        2:23.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        2:23.09  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        2:24.49  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Creran, Emily             20 Ohio State Unive-OH  2:20.56    2:18.81 OLYM   
                  29.64     1:04.29 (34.65)     1:46.44 (42.15)     2:18.81 (32.37)
  2 Ramirez, Lily             20 Foothills Swim T-CO  2:20.00    2:19.35 OLYM   
                  29.18     1:03.97 (34.79)     1:45.87 (41.90)     2:19.35 (33.48)
  3 Fulcher, Kristyn          19 Ohio State Unive-OH  2:23.50    2:19.59 NATS   
                  29.84     1:05.12 (35.28)     1:47.12 (42.00)     2:19.59 (32.47)
  4 Conner, Alyssa            21 Aggie Swim Club-GU   2:23.00    2:19.60 NATS   
                  30.41     1:04.91 (34.50)     1:47.37 (42.46)     2:19.60 (32.23)
  5 Kucherich, Julia          19 York YMCA-MA         2:20.90    2:19.73 NATS   
                  30.19     1:04.80 (34.61)     1:47.47 (42.67)     2:19.73 (32.26)
  6 Mehesan, Alexa            21 Club Wolverine-MI    2:22.40    2:19.83 NATS   
                  28.81     1:05.60 (36.79)     1:46.93 (41.33)     2:19.83 (32.90)
  7 Delisle, Laurence         19 De Anza Cupertin-PC       NT    2:20.10 NATS   
                  30.37     1:06.03 (35.66)     1:47.87 (41.84)     2:20.10 (32.23)
  8 Shickora, Kristen         21 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:24.90    2:20.12 NATS   
                  29.72     1:03.93 (34.21)     1:45.94 (42.01)     2:20.12 (34.18)
  9 Narum, Elisabeth          21 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:22.40    2:20.76 W.N    
                  30.83     1:07.71 (36.88)     1:48.95 (41.24)     2:20.76 (31.81)
 10 Simenec, Tori             18 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  2:22.50    2:20.81 W.N    
                  29.23     1:04.72 (35.49)     1:48.38 (43.66)     2:20.81 (32.43)
 11 Jensen, Alicia            24 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:22.00    2:20.88 W.N    
                  30.57     1:06.94 (36.37)     1:46.96 (40.02)     2:20.88 (33.92)
 12 Treible, Julia            19 SwimAtlanta-GA/Flor  2:21.50    2:20.96 W.N    
                  30.26     1:07.62 (37.36)     1:48.07 (40.45)     2:20.96 (32.89)
 13 Gean, Michelle            19 Rice Aquatics-GU     2:23.99    2:21.09 W.N    
                  31.07     1:06.68 (35.61)     1:47.83 (41.15)     2:21.09 (33.26)
 14 *Clarke, Charlotte        20 Una UVAA-VA          2:22.00    2:21.32 W.N    
                  29.42     1:04.29 (34.87)     1:46.70 (42.41)     2:21.32 (34.62)
 15 Derlath, Erica            21 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.98    2:21.38 W.N    
                  30.85     1:06.18 (35.33)     1:48.35 (42.17)     2:21.38 (33.03)
 16 Gordon, Haley             19 IOWA-IA              2:22.62    2:21.97 W.N    
                  30.25     1:06.59 (36.34)     1:48.61 (42.02)     2:21.97 (33.36)
 17 Henley, Alexandra         21 UC San Diego-SI      2:24.60    2:22.40 NATB   
                  30.60     1:05.14 (34.54)     1:48.64 (43.50)     2:22.40 (33.76)
 18 Titus, Kelly              19 Ohio State Unive-OH  2:23.59    2:22.42 NATB   
                  30.33     1:07.77 (37.44)     1:49.76 (41.99)     2:22.42 (32.66)
 19 Macklin, Mikaela          19 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:21.79    2:22.51 NATB   
                  30.10     1:07.30 (37.20)     1:48.58 (41.28)     2:22.51 (33.93)
 20 Linker, Katelyn           18 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:24.35    2:22.72 NATB   
                  30.64     1:08.20 (37.56)     1:50.09 (41.89)     2:22.72 (32.63)
 21 Brull, Brooke             20 Kansas Aquatics-MV   2:22.00    2:23.09 NATB   
                  29.71     1:06.01 (36.30)     1:49.68 (43.67)     2:23.09 (33.41)
 22 Chokran, Angela           19 Club Wolverine-MI    2:24.00    2:23.31 JR-B   
                  30.13     1:08.28 (38.15)     1:48.79 (40.51)     2:23.31 (34.52)
 23 Edwards, Madeline         16 Clearwater Aquat-FL  2:22.50    2:23.48 JR-B   
                  30.66     1:05.75 (35.09)     1:48.49 (42.74)     2:23.48 (34.99)
 24 Ward, Jacquelyn           21 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ/  2:24.89    2:23.70 JR-B   
                  30.54     1:07.78 (37.24)     1:49.48 (41.70)     2:23.70 (34.22)
 25 Thornton, Leah            20 Redhawk Aquatics-OH  2:22.76    2:23.74 JR-B   
                  30.72     1:05.72 (35.00)     1:50.09 (44.37)     2:23.74 (33.65)
 26 Treleven, Paige           21 Team Bruin-CA        2:21.05    2:23.79 JR-B   
                  30.28     1:08.25 (37.97)     1:50.16 (41.91)     2:23.79 (33.63)
 27 Clifford, Lauren          20 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:24.53    2:23.89 JR-B   
                  30.15     1:05.87 (35.72)     1:49.79 (43.92)     2:23.89 (34.10)
 28 Boggs, Olivia             18 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:27.20    2:23.91 JR-B   
                  31.73     1:10.58 (38.85)     1:51.63 (41.05)     2:23.91 (32.28)
 29 Carnes, Blair             16 NOVA of Virginia-VA  2:24.79    2:24.62        
                  31.82     1:10.10 (38.28)     1:50.53 (40.43)     2:24.62 (34.09)
 30 Zeiger, Brooke            15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:21.75    2:25.39        
                  32.09     1:08.76 (36.67)     1:51.88 (43.12)     2:25.39 (33.51)
 31 Louden, Kelsey            21 Team Bruin-CA/Neptu  2:26.78    2:25.67        
                  31.12     1:09.86 (38.74)     1:51.47 (41.61)     2:25.67 (34.20)
 32 Dibenigno, Emily          21 Mizzou-MV            2:21.50    2:25.70        
                  29.94     1:09.00 (39.06)     1:51.15 (42.15)     2:25.70 (34.55)
 32 Keel, Katherine           20 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  2:24.20    2:25.70        
                  30.15     1:09.23 (39.08)     1:50.44 (41.21)     2:25.70 (35.26)
 34 Lusk, Alison              19 Kansas Aquatics-MV   2:28.54    2:26.42        
                  30.76     1:09.27 (38.51)     1:51.50 (42.23)     2:26.42 (34.92)
 35 Mercer, Carly             19 Southeastern Swi-IN  2:23.70    2:26.55        
                  29.76     1:07.80 (38.04)     1:51.76 (43.96)     2:26.55 (34.79)
 36 Kidron, Ella              20 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:06.63    2:27.02        
                  31.08     1:11.68 (40.60)     1:51.27 (39.59)     2:27.02 (35.75)
 37 Furgatch, Sarah           19 Team Bruin-CA/Princ  2:22.05    2:27.29        
                  32.01     1:11.95 (39.94)     1:53.76 (41.81)     2:27.29 (33.53)
 38 Kopas, Emily              15 South Florida Aq-FG  2:26.04    2:27.79        
                  31.95     1:10.15 (38.20)     1:52.31 (42.16)     2:27.79 (35.48)
 39 Christian, Quincy         19 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:27.43    2:27.99        
                  31.89     1:10.46 (38.57)     1:53.60 (43.14)     2:27.99 (34.39)
 40 Gaylor, Alex              13 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:28.00    2:28.43        
                  31.40     1:07.62 (36.22)     1:54.54 (46.92)     2:28.43 (33.89)
 41 Cameron, Erin             19 Club Wolverine-MI    2:28.14    2:28.98        
                  30.06     1:07.45 (37.39)     1:51.77 (44.32)     2:28.98 (37.21)
 -- Adamczyk, Emily           20 UC San Diego-SI      2:25.50         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  30.51     1:08.75 (38.24)     1:51.02 (42.27)          DQ (35.42)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:19.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:20.69  NATS 2011 Nationals
        2:22.29  W.N 2011 Winter National
        2:23.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        2:23.09  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        2:24.49  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Caroline          20 Ohio State Swim-OH   2:19.58    2:17.79 OLYM   
                  29.64     1:05.03 (35.39)     1:45.69 (40.66)     2:17.79 (32.10)
  2 Flynn, Kelly              21 University of Vi-VA  2:21.33    2:18.16 OLYM   
                  29.35     1:05.12 (35.77)     1:46.38 (41.26)     2:18.16 (31.78)
  3 Miller, Laura             20 Mount Hood Aquat-OR  2:20.30    2:19.09 OLYM   
                  29.77     1:05.58 (35.81)     1:46.46 (40.88)     2:19.09 (32.63)
  4 Runyon-Hass, Hannah       19 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:20.13    2:19.77 NATS   
                  30.87     1:06.56 (35.69)     1:47.36 (40.80)     2:19.77 (32.41)
  5 O'Malley, Shannon         18 Stingrays-GA         2:21.35    2:19.89 NATS   
                  31.12     1:07.60 (36.48)     1:47.31 (39.71)     2:19.89 (32.58)
  6 Norris, Alexandra         19 Ohio State Unive-OH  2:20.11    2:19.93 NATS   
                  30.07     1:05.96 (35.89)     1:48.09 (42.13)     2:19.93 (31.84)
  7 Danny, Jordan             19 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  2:22.79    2:20.28 NATS   
                  30.25     1:07.00 (36.75)     1:46.85 (39.85)     2:20.28 (33.43)
  8 Jensen, Alicia            24 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:20.88    2:20.33 NATS   
                  31.09     1:08.56 (37.47)     1:47.41 (38.85)     2:20.33 (32.92)
  9 Olson, Christine          20 University of Vi-VA  2:20.00    2:20.34 NATS   
                  30.52     1:08.08 (37.56)     1:47.43 (39.35)     2:20.34 (32.91)
 10 Burton, Margaret          16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:26.54    2:23.19 JR-B   
                                1:07.22 ( )     1:49.17 (41.95)     2:23.19 (34.02)
 11 *Houston, Tory            18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:27.63    2:25.91        
                                1:12.01 ( )     1:50.98 (38.97)     2:25.91 (34.93)
 12 McGlaughlin, Laura        20 Unattached-MA        2:26.69    2:27.12        
                                1:10.18 ( )     1:52.58 (42.40)     2:27.12 (34.54)
 13 *Malone, Erin             21 Una VILL-MA          2:23.01    2:28.47        
                                1:14.59 ( )     1:54.20 (39.61)     2:28.47 (34.27)
 14 Eyolfson, Madeline        16 Boise YMCA Swim-SR   2:28.10    2:29.57        
                                1:14.94 ( )     1:55.80 (40.86)     2:29.57 (33.77)
 15 Schroeder, Emily          21 Southeastern Swi-IN    22.83    2:29.71        
                                1:07.97 ( )     1:55.06 (47.09)     2:29.71 (34.65)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:19.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:20.69  NATS 2011 Nationals
        2:22.29  W.N 2011 Winter National
        2:23.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        2:23.09  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        2:24.49  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fulcher, Kristyn          19 Ohio State Unive-OH  2:19.59    2:20.01 NATS   
                  30.10     1:05.75 (35.65)     1:48.11 (42.36)     2:20.01 (31.90)
  2 Evans, Laura              20 T2 Aquatics-FL       2:20.00    2:20.13 NATS   
                  30.53     1:06.52 (35.99)     1:47.10 (40.58)     2:20.13 (33.03)
  3 Conner, Alyssa            21 Aggie Swim Club-GU   2:19.60    2:20.67 NATS   
                  30.47     1:05.36 (34.89)     1:48.30 (42.94)     2:20.67 (32.37)
  4 James, Jessica            17 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:22.58    2:23.22 JR-B   
                  31.19     1:07.41 (36.22)     1:50.24 (42.83)     2:23.22 (32.98)
 -- Crawford, Anja            21 Team Rebel Aquat-CA  2:26.11         NS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:19.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:20.69  NATS 2011 Nationals
        2:22.29  W.N 2011 Winter National
        2:23.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        2:23.09  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        2:24.49  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pesacreta, Marie          20 North Carolina A-NC  2:20.00    2:19.20 OLYM   
                  30.31     1:05.96 (35.65)     1:45.86 (39.90)     2:19.20 (33.34)
  2 Evans, Laura              20 T2 Aquatics-FL       2:19.50    2:20.11 NATS   
                  30.58     1:06.30 (35.72)     1:47.12 (40.82)     2:20.11 (32.99)
  3 Schlobohm, Stephanie      17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:29.99    2:24.90        
                  30.34     1:06.15 (35.81)     1:52.32 (46.17)     2:24.90 (32.58)
  4 Knight, Allison           19 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:23.59    2:24.93        
                  30.67     1:07.48 (36.81)     1:51.47 (43.99)     2:24.93 (33.46)
  5 Schroeder, Emily          21 Southeastern Swi-IN  2:27.89    2:28.28        
                  30.92     1:06.46 (35.54)     1:53.11 (46.65)     2:28.28 (35.17)
 -- Kopas, Emily              15 South Florida Aq-FG       NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                  32.42     1:10.64 (38.22)     1:52.74 (42.10)          DQ (34.55)
 -- Bruneel, Nicole           16 Boise YMCA Swim-SR   2:26.47         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                  31.29     1:08.04 (36.75)     1:51.70 (43.66)          DQ (33.16)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:19.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:20.69  NATS 2011 Nationals
        2:22.29  W.N 2011 Winter National
        2:23.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        2:23.09  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        2:24.49  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ballatore, Angelina       21 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:19.78    2:18.14 OLYM   
                  30.92     1:04.95 (34.03)     1:46.17 (41.22)     2:18.14 (31.97)
  2 Demonte, Anna             16 Club Wolverine-MI    2:22.80    2:19.86 NATS   
                  29.81     1:05.15 (35.34)     1:47.89 (42.74)     2:19.86 (31.97)
  3 McCann, Breanna           20 West Virginia Un-WV       NT    2:20.38 NATS   
  3 Moss, Kaylin              16 New Canaan YMCA-CT   2:20.36    2:20.38 NATS   
                  30.42     1:06.84 (36.42)     1:46.89 (40.05)     2:20.38 (33.49)
  5 Schwabe, Emily            19 Louisiana State-LA   2:19.00    2:23.99 JR-B   
                  32.21     1:09.22 (37.01)     1:50.11 (40.89)     2:23.99 (33.88)
  6 Diener, Kelsy             21 Boise YMCA Swim-SR/  2:27.92    2:26.88        
                  30.80     1:07.38 (36.58)     1:52.56 (45.18)     2:26.88 (34.32)
  7 Stupp, Hallie             19 South Florida Aq-FG  2:24.81    2:29.13        
                  29.64     1:06.23 (36.59)     1:52.01 (45.78)     2:29.13 (37.12)
 -- Wilson, Caroline          20 Ohio State Swim-OH   2:19.57         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
                  29.57     1:05.03 (35.46)     1:46.10 (41.07)          DQ (32.34)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:55.89  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        4:56.99  NATS 2011 Nationals
        4:59.39  W.N 2011 Winter National
        5:02.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        5:02.09  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        5:05.29  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clifford, Lauren          20 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:57.96    4:55.50 OLYM   
                  31.53     1:06.65 (35.12)     1:44.54 (37.89)     2:21.17 (36.63)
        3:03.97 (42.80)     3:47.21 (43.24)     4:21.86 (34.65)     4:55.50 (33.64)
  2 Christian, Quincy         19 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:56.60    4:57.73 W.N    
                  31.44     1:07.95 (36.51)     1:46.60 (38.65)     2:23.50 (36.90)
        3:07.14 (43.64)     3:50.96 (43.82)     4:24.92 (33.96)     4:57.73 (32.81)
  3 Galbreath, Abigail        19 Carolina Aquatic-SC  4:57.75    4:59.87 NATB   
                  31.81     1:08.29 (36.48)     1:46.45 (38.16)     2:24.19 (37.74)
        3:07.20 (43.01)     3:51.07 (43.87)     4:25.97 (34.90)     4:59.87 (33.90)
 -- Thomas, Amanda            20 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  5:00.50         NS        
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:55.89  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        4:56.99  NATS 2011 Nationals
        4:59.39  W.N 2011 Winter National
        5:02.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        5:02.09  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        5:05.29  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Georger, Marie            17 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  5:03.92    4:59.76 NATB   
                  31.16     1:07.26 (36.10)     1:44.89 (37.63)     2:21.56 (36.67)
        3:05.85 (44.29)     3:50.99 (45.14)     4:26.59 (35.60)     4:59.76 (33.17)
  2 Ruimerman, Jana           20 Louisiana State-LA   5:02.00    5:00.47 NATB   
                  31.20     1:06.82 (35.62)     1:44.88 (38.06)     2:21.26 (36.38)
        3:06.44 (45.18)     3:51.46 (45.02)     4:26.85 (35.39)     5:00.47 (33.62)
  3 Smith, Haley              19 Una KCB-MV           5:09.35    5:00.68 NATB   
                  31.70     1:08.05 (36.35)     1:44.25 (36.20)     2:19.75 (35.50)
        3:05.76 (46.01)     3:52.35 (46.59)     4:26.75 (34.40)     5:00.68 (33.93)
  4 Gordon, Haley             19 IOWA-IA              5:00.54    5:00.81 NATB   
                  31.14     1:06.72 (35.58)     1:46.63 (39.91)     2:25.39 (38.76)
        3:08.15 (42.76)     3:51.07 (42.92)     4:26.96 (35.89)     5:00.81 (33.85)
  5 Kylliainen, Tanja         18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:52.75    5:04.56 JR-B   
                  30.42     1:06.51 (36.09)     1:45.98 (39.47)     2:24.24 (38.26)
        3:07.96 (43.72)     3:52.88 (44.92)     4:28.82 (35.94)     5:04.56 (35.74)
  6 Richey, Amanda            15 Boulder Swimming-CO  5:05.00    5:06.45        
                  34.13     1:11.76 (37.63)     1:49.84 (38.08)     2:27.23 (37.39)
        3:13.82 (46.59)     3:59.85 (46.03)     4:33.84 (33.99)     5:06.45 (32.61)
  7 Noens, Christina          19 Lawrence Swim Te-IN  5:15.36    5:08.34        
                  32.40     1:09.41 (37.01)     1:47.50 (38.09)     2:24.99 (37.49)
        3:10.80 (45.81)     3:56.13 (45.33)     4:32.79 (36.66)     5:08.34 (35.55)
  8 Crawford, Kendall         17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   5:08.69    5:08.39        
                  30.81     1:05.94 (35.13)     1:43.80 (37.86)     2:21.82 (38.02)
        3:07.65 (45.83)     3:54.65 (47.00)     4:32.68 (38.03)     5:08.39 (35.71)
 -- Cruzan, Mary              19 Ohio State Unive-OH  5:07.00         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  31.58     1:08.68 (37.10)     1:46.06 (37.38)     2:22.34 (36.28)
        3:08.55 (46.21)     3:54.95 (46.40)     4:29.76 (34.81)          DQ (33.40)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:55.89  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        4:56.99  NATS 2011 Nationals
        4:59.39  W.N 2011 Winter National
        5:02.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        5:02.09  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        5:05.29  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Eleanor         18 Nashville Aquati-SE  5:01.50    5:02.86 JR-B   
                  31.72     1:06.47 (34.75)     1:46.29 (39.82)     2:23.96 (37.67)
        3:09.33 (45.37)     3:53.33 (44.00)     4:28.49 (35.16)     5:02.86 (34.37)
  2 Heaney, Rachel            19 South Coast A T-OR   5:00.02    5:05.23 JR-B   
                  30.61     1:06.11 (35.50)     1:45.49 (39.38)     2:24.29 (38.80)
        3:09.89 (45.60)     3:55.96 (46.07)     4:31.10 (35.14)     5:05.23 (34.13)
  3 Miller, Chelsea           19 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  5:10.00    5:06.95        
                  32.35     1:08.64 (36.29)     1:51.61 (42.97)     2:33.56 (41.95)
        3:14.78 (41.22)     3:57.28 (42.50)     4:33.03 (35.75)     5:06.95 (33.92)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:55.89  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        4:56.99  NATS 2011 Nationals
        4:59.39  W.N 2011 Winter National
        5:02.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        5:02.09  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        5:05.29  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Wood, Sally              21 Louisiana State-LA   4:54.00    4:51.82 OLYM   
                  31.28     1:06.75 (35.47)     1:44.96 (38.21)     2:22.25 (37.29)
        3:03.03 (40.78)     3:44.29 (41.26)     4:17.97 (33.68)     4:51.82 (33.85)
  2 Smith, Lillie             16 Marlins of Ralei-NC  5:09.99    5:10.01        
                  33.04     1:10.29 (37.25)     1:49.41 (39.12)     2:26.86 (37.45)
        3:13.46 (46.60)     3:59.47 (46.01)     4:35.36 (35.89)     5:10.01 (34.65)
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          23.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          23.59  NATS 2011 Nationals
          23.69  W.N 2011 Winter National
          24.29  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
          24.29  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
          24.79  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  23.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brunelli, Nicholas        29 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    21.73      22.57 OLYM   
  2 Hill, Kerrington          18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST       NT      23.47 OLYM   
  3 Hwang, Benjamin           20 Duke Aquatics-NC       23.65      23.53 NATS   
  4 *Foo, Jian Beng           20 Club Wolverine-MI      23.77      23.62 W.N    
  5 Pircon, Matthew           19 Academy Bullets-IL     23.69      23.74 NATB   
  6 Birnbrich, Zachary        20 Ohio State Unive-OH    23.53      23.79 NATB   
  7 Seiler, Andrew            20 Carolina Aquatic-SC    24.18      23.86 NATB   
  8 Amlee, Jeffrey            20 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    23.62      23.95 NATB   
  9 Harp, Tyler               21 Redlands Swim Te-CA    23.89      24.09 NATB   
 10 Destro, Charles           20 Boilermaker Aqua-IN    23.50      24.10 NATB   
 11 *Davelaar, Rodion         20 Bolles School Sh-FL    24.50      24.15 NATB   
 12 *Forde, Martyn            26 Club Wolverine-MI      23.77      24.27 NATB   
 13 Ingold, Zachary           19 Navy Swimming-MD       24.00      24.36 JR-B   
 14 Sloan, Anderson           19 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    24.49      24.56 JR-B   
 15 Nielsen, Kevin            21 CLASS Aquatics-CA      52.20      25.02        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          23.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          23.59  NATS 2011 Nationals
          23.69  W.N 2011 Winter National
          24.29  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
          24.29  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
          24.79  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  23.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, John              19 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.55      23.00 OLYM   
  2 Hanni, Ryan               19 Santa Barbara Aq-CA    23.62      23.29 OLYM   
  3 Dyer, Frank               19 Univ. of Notre D-IN    23.80      23.35 OLYM   
  4 Kuhn, Kevin               21 Santa Barbara Aq-CA    23.90      23.42 OLYM   
  5 Nielsen, Kevin            21 CLASS Aquatics-CA      24.36      23.48 OLYM   
  6 Fahrbach, Lincoln         21 Ohio State Unive-OH    23.83      23.53 NATS   
  7 Pipes, Christopher        21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    23.69      23.58 NATS   
  8 Knight, Eric              24 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    23.87      23.65 W.N    
  9 Willets, Roman            20 Club Wolverine-MI      23.79      23.72 NATB   
 10 Vavra, Benjamin           21 Oakland Live Y'e-MI    24.69      23.75 NATB   
 11 Cormier, Kyle             25 Trinity Prep Aqu-FL    23.89      23.80 NATB   
 12 Seiler, Andrew            20 Carolina Aquatic-SC    24.18      23.83 NATB   
 13 Frankenfeld, Kevin        22 Athens Bulldog S-GA    23.60      23.85 NATB   
 14 Sokolosky, Eric           20 Bison Aquatics C-MA    23.76      23.90 NATB   
 15 *Langland, Blake          20 Santa Clara Swim-PC    24.13      23.96 NATB   
 16 Crapse, Kenneth           21 U of Louisville-KY/    23.45      23.97 NATB   
 17 Meints, Joshua            20 Star Swimming-NI/Un    24.50      23.99 NATB   
 18 Welchlin, Nathan          20 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    24.30      24.02 NATB   
 19 Huff, Jordan              19 IOWA-IA                23.54      24.06 NATB   
 20 Aronica, Philip           19 Star Swimming-NI/Un    24.06      24.10 NATB   
 21 McGinnis, Zachary         20 H20kie Aquatics-VA     24.88      24.11 NATB   
 22 Aceino, Alexander         20 Oakland Live Y'e-MI    24.41      24.17 NATB   
 23 Williams, Trenton         17 San Diego Aquati-SI    24.61      24.20 NATB   
 24 Jovanovic, Andrew         16 NASA Wildcat Aqu-IL    24.01      24.22 NATB   
 24 Steel, Kevin              19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    24.87      24.22 NATB   
 26 Bagby, Joshua             23 Fort Worth Area-NT     23.31      24.28 NATB   
 27 Silvius, Mark             21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    23.98      24.33 JR-B   
 28 Sreenan, Casey            21 Club Wolverine-MI         NT      24.34 JR-B   
 28 Bardessono, Peter         21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    24.23      24.34 JR-B   
 30 Worsley, Coleton          20 DU Hilltoppers-CO      24.38      24.38 JR-B   
 31 Cushing, Blake            20 Terrapins Swim T-PC    29.08      24.43 JR-B   
 32 Miesfeld, Roger           19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    23.98      24.48 JR-B   
 33 Tan, Daniel               19 Santa Clara Swim-PC    24.46      24.54 JR-B   
 34 Abernathy, Adam           21 Mizzou-MV              24.20      24.69 JR-B   
 35 Bubb, Ryan                19 Ohio State Unive-OH    23.99      24.81        
 35 Hladik, Joseph            20 Mizzou-MV              24.00      24.81        
 37 Rhoads, Dustin            19 IOWA-IA                25.00      24.99        
 38 Morrell, Andrew           21 Team Rebel Aquat-CA    30.00      29.42        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          23.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          23.59  NATS 2011 Nationals
          23.69  W.N 2011 Winter National
          24.29  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
          24.29  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
          24.79  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  23.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lundquist, Bryan          26 Stingrays-GA/Auburn    22.54      22.63 OLYM   
  2 Hayden, Zachary           23 Curl Burke Swim-PV     23.08      22.99 OLYM   
  3 Hwang, Benjamin           20 Duke Aquatics-NC       23.65      23.23 OLYM   
  4 Schlesinger, Marcus       19 Team Canyon-AZ         23.56      23.50 NATS   
  5 Wachtel, Benjamin         21 Boilermaker Aqua-IN    23.47      23.61 W.N    
  6 Jobe, Nathan              21 Minnesota Aquati-MN    23.80      23.63 W.N    
  6 Bailey, Zachary           20 Club Seminole-FL/FS    23.55      23.63 W.N    
  8 Ziolkowski, Benjamin      20 Boilermaker Aqua-IN    23.79      23.78 NATB   
  9 Nelms, Steven             21 Team Rebel Aquat-CA    23.74      23.86 NATB   
 10 Sanders, David            20 Club Seminole-FL/FS    23.59      23.92 NATB   
 11 Wong, Stanley             17 New York Sharks-MR     23.80      24.04 NATB   
 -- Davis, Paul               17 Nashville Aquati-SE    23.75         DQ        
      False start
 -- Pascale, Joseph           28 Curl Burke Swim-PV     23.28         NS        
 -- Copeland, William         25 California Aquat-PC    22.38         NS        
 -- Brindle, Carson           16 Multnomah Athlet-OR    23.64         NS        
 -- Farmer, Ryan              21 Fox Valley Swim-IL     24.67         NS        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          23.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          23.59  NATS 2011 Nationals
          23.69  W.N 2011 Winter National
          24.29  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
          24.29  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
          24.79  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  23.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoekstra, Samuel          19 U of Louisville-KY/    23.30      23.44 OLYM   
  2 Pearsall, Gregory         23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    23.59      23.54 NATS   
  3 Wachtel, Benjamin         21 Boilermaker Aqua-IN    23.72      23.63 W.N    
  4 Tom, Randall              24 Una IOL-HI/IOL         24.00      23.74 NATB   
  5 Roberts, Cody             20 Team Rebel Aquat-CA    24.42      23.98 NATB   
  6 Warner, John              19 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     24.69      24.02 NATB   
  7 *Tretiakov, Artem         24 Team Canyon-AZ         23.50      24.07 NATB   
  8 Shores, Kyle              25 Team Canyon-AZ         24.00      24.31 JR-B   
  9 Gerth, Matthew            19 Carmel Swim Club-IN    23.80      24.39 JR-B   
 10 Joyce, Brendan            21 Boilermaker Aqua-IN    24.50      25.43        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          23.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          23.59  NATS 2011 Nationals
          23.69  W.N 2011 Winter National
          24.29  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
          24.29  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
          24.79  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  23.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doak, Kevin               30 Unattached-MI             NT      24.00 NATB   
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          51.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          51.79  NATS 2011 Nationals
          51.99  W.N 2011 Winter National
          53.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
          53.09  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
          53.99  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  51.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Owen               18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       54.32      51.57 NATS   
                  24.67       51.57 (26.90)                                        
  2 Birnbrich, Zachary        20 Ohio State Unive-OH    53.20      52.13 NATB   
                  24.87       52.13 (27.26)                                        
  3 Lloyd, Albert             19 U of Louisville-KY/    51.80      52.17 NATB   
                  24.72       52.17 (27.45)                                        
  4 Burtch, Alex              20 U of Louisville-KY/    52.80      52.24 NATB   
                  24.75       52.24 (27.49)                                        
  5 Cubelic, Dominik          19 NASA Wildcat Aqu-IL    52.20      52.75 NATB   
                  24.96       52.75 (27.79)                                        
  6 Bilello, Matthew          17 Clovis Swim Club-CC    53.28      53.34 JR-B   
                  25.45       53.34 (27.89)                                        
  7 Stephens, Zachary         18 Una BAC-MA/Sunbury     54.00      53.65 JR-B   
                  25.35       53.65 (28.30)                                        
  8 Stacklin, Adam            15 Fox Valley Swim-IL     53.84      53.85 JR-B   
                  25.55       53.85 (28.30)                                        
  9 Brown, Thomas             21 Bison Aquatics C-MA    54.00      54.01        
                  25.73       54.01 (28.28)                                        
 10 Lopez Cantera, Victor     20 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    54.80      54.07        
                  25.91       54.07 (28.16)                                        
 -- Petrone, Joseph           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       54.17         NS        
 -- Gustafson, Aaron          17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    58.47         NS        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          51.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          51.79  NATS 2011 Nationals
          51.99  W.N 2011 Winter National
          53.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
          53.09  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
          53.99  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  51.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Matthew            20 Star Swimming-NI/Un    52.17      50.94 OLYM   
                  24.64       50.94 (26.30)                                        
  2 Reyes, Ilia               21 University of Ha-HI    52.00      51.42 OLYM   
                  24.67       51.42 (26.75)                                        
  3 Pearsall, Gregory         23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    53.39      52.04 NATB   
                  25.12       52.04 (26.92)                                        
  4 Sayre, Joseph             21 Michigan Lakesho-MI    54.40      53.67 JR-B   
                  25.65       53.67 (28.02)                                        
  5 Hwang, Bob                18 Canyons Aquatic-CA     54.50      54.41        
                  26.00       54.41 (28.41)                                        
  6 Chapman, James            20 Vacationland Swi-LE    53.42      54.63        
                  25.61       54.63 (29.02)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          51.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          51.79  NATS 2011 Nationals
          51.99  W.N 2011 Winter National
          53.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
          53.09  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
          53.99  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  51.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cordes, Colin             21 NASA Wildcat Aqu-IL    51.78      50.97 OLYM   
                  24.28       50.97 (26.69)                                        
  2 Camp, Taylor              21 Nashville Aquati-SE    51.90      51.05 OLYM   
                  24.69       51.05 (26.36)                                        
  3 Hoekstra, Samuel          19 U of Louisville-KY/    52.60      51.33 OLYM   
                  24.51       51.33 (26.82)                                        
  4 Flach, Michael            20 Carolina Aquatic-SC    51.86      51.44 OLYM   
                  24.86       51.44 (26.58)                                        
  5 Kuhn, Kevin               21 Santa Barbara Aq-CA    53.30      51.49 OLYM   
                  24.65       51.49 (26.84)                                        
  6 Sommer, Scott             20 Central Florida-FL     43.93Y     51.65 NATS   
                  24.63       51.65 (27.02)                                        
  7 McGinley, John            21 Univ. of Notre D-IN    51.78      51.83 W.N    
                  24.52       51.83 (27.31)                                        
  8 Hartley, Jacob            19 Stanford Swimmin-PC    52.08      51.87 W.N    
                  24.36       51.87 (27.51)                                        
  9 Kanorr, Daniel            20 Indiana Universi-IN    52.21      51.89 W.N    
                  25.06       51.89 (26.83)                                        
 10 Stilley, John             20 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    51.99      51.91 W.N    
                  24.82       51.91 (27.09)                                        
 11 Falconer, Patrick         19 Patriot Aquatic-IL/    52.75      52.03 NATB   
                  24.61       52.03 (27.42)                                        
 12 Sanders, David            20 Club Seminole-FL/FS    51.93      52.19 NATB   
                  24.90       52.19 (27.29)                                        
 13 Anthony, James            21 Navy Swimming-MD/PA    53.07      52.30 NATB   
                  25.59       52.30 (26.71)                                        
 14 Sokolosky, Eric           20 Bison Aquatics C-MA    52.50      52.34 NATB   
                  25.17       52.34 (27.17)                                        
 15 Davison, Hugh             19 Navy Swimming-MD/LB       NT      52.38 NATB   
                  25.14       52.38 (27.24)                                        
 16 Heil, Scott               19 Una GSC-FL             53.00      52.44 NATB   
                  25.17       52.44 (27.27)                                        
 17 Wright, John              21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    52.87      52.45 NATB   
                  25.09       52.45 (27.36)                                        
 18 Silvius, Mark             21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    52.23      52.50 NATB   
                  25.08       52.50 (27.42)                                        
 19 Schlytter, Matthew        20 U of Louisville-KY/    52.80      52.56 NATB   
                  25.30       52.56 (27.26)                                        
 20 Wang, Andrew              23 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    52.00      52.59 NATB   
                  25.00       52.59 (27.59)                                        
 21 *Hulme, Ian               27 Club Wolverine-MI      53.25      52.84 NATB   
                  25.40       52.84 (27.44)                                        
 22 Stacklin, Adam            15 Fox Valley Swim-IL     53.84      53.03 NATB   
                  25.12       53.03 (27.91)                                        
 23 Bubb, Ryan                19 Ohio State Unive-OH    51.99      53.07 NATB   
                  25.29       53.07 (27.78)                                        
 24 Lorch, Michael            20 CLASS Aquatics-CA      54.20      53.24 JR-B   
                  25.12       53.24 (28.12)                                        
 24 Martinez, Brian           19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    53.23      53.24 JR-B   
                  24.87       53.24 (28.37)                                        
 26 Luna, Jacob               17 Boulder City Hen-CA    53.99      53.48 JR-B   
                  26.28       53.48 (27.20)                                        
 27 Cox, Jeff                 20 DU Hilltoppers-CO      52.90      53.58 JR-B   
                  25.33       53.58 (28.25)                                        
 28 Elmore, Vance             20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    53.50      54.07        
                  26.23       54.07 (27.84)                                        
 29 Ziolkowski, Benjamin      20 Boilermaker Aqua-IN    54.15    1:03.65        
                  23.19     1:03.65 (40.46)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          51.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          51.79  NATS 2011 Nationals
          51.99  W.N 2011 Winter National
          53.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
          53.09  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
          53.99  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  51.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, John              19 Long Island Aqua-MR    50.74      50.59 OLYM   
                  24.17       50.59 (26.42)                                        
  2 Pascale, Joseph           28 Curl Burke Swim-PV     51.52      50.69 OLYM   
                  24.55       50.69 (26.14)                                        
  3 Lee, Oliver               19 Long Island Aqua-MR    50.64      50.70 OLYM   
                  24.15       50.70 (26.55)                                        
  4 Smit, Michael             25 Hydroquatics-MR        51.50      51.13 OLYM   
                  24.30       51.13 (26.83)                                        
  5 Bonk, Joseph              18 YMCA of the Tria-NC    51.69      51.22 OLYM   
                  24.75       51.22 (26.47)                                        
  6 *Strijdom, Reinhardt      23 Wildcat Aquatics-KY    52.15      51.40 OLYM   
                  24.84       51.40 (26.56)                                        
  7 Stephens, Thomas          18 NOVA of Virginia-VA    51.61      51.42 OLYM   
                  24.74       51.42 (26.68)                                        
  7 *Biskupski, Rory          24 Canada                 51.00      51.42 OLYM   
                  24.39       51.42 (27.03)                                        
  9 Eichenseer, Bradley       21 West Virginia Un-WV    51.62      51.77 NATS   
                  24.94       51.77 (26.83)                                        
 10 Kanorr, Daniel            20 Indiana Universi-IN    51.82      51.83 W.N    
                  24.93       51.83 (26.90)                                        
 11 Weber, Mark               20 Club Seminole-FL/FS    51.92      51.91 W.N    
                  24.72       51.91 (27.19)                                        
 12 Tillman, Troy             19 Tennessee Aquati-SE    52.50      52.08 NATB   
                  24.98       52.08 (27.10)                                        
 13 Papenfuss, Matthew        21 Minnesota Aquati-MN    53.48      52.40 NATB   
                  25.20       52.40 (27.20)                                        
 14 Priest, Jake              20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    54.81      54.73        
                  26.15       54.73 (28.58)                                        
 15 Pipes, Christopher        21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    23.58      59.76        
                  22.88       59.76 (36.88)                                        
 16 Turner, James             21 Lakeland Area Sw-FL    51.49    1:06.78        
                  23.58     1:06.78 (43.20)                                        
 17 Cooper, James             18 The Woodlands Sw-GU       NT    1:07.78        
                  24.18     1:07.78 (43.60)                                        
 18 Schlytter, Matthew        20 U of Louisville-KY/    53.50    1:09.73        
                  23.68     1:09.73 (46.05)                                        
 19 Brindle, Carson           16 Multnomah Athlet-OR       NT    1:12.29        
                  23.44     1:12.29 (48.85)                                        
 -- Schneider, Josh           23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    50.00         NS        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          51.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          51.79  NATS 2011 Nationals
          51.99  W.N 2011 Winter National
          53.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
          53.09  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
          53.99  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  51.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, Donald            19 Fergus Falls Fly-MN    59.06      52.39 NATB   
                  25.22       52.39 (27.17)                                        
  2 Martin, Scott             21 Mizzou-MV              53.00      52.46 NATB   
                  25.40       52.46 (27.06)                                        
  3 Amlee, Jeffrey            20 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    52.02      52.84 NATB   
                  24.65       52.84 (28.19)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:52.89  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:53.39  NATS 2011 Nationals
        1:53.69  W.N 2011 Winter National
        1:55.89  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        1:55.89  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        1:58.09  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:53.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Daxon               20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:48.38    1:50.73 OLYM   
                  25.26       53.65 (28.39)     1:22.83 (29.18)     1:50.73 (27.90)
  2 Hodgson, Dakota           19 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:52.29    1:51.95 OLYM   
                  26.36       55.24 (28.88)     1:23.63 (28.39)     1:51.95 (28.32)
  3 Jones, Carl               22 Tennessee Aquati-SE  1:56.00    1:52.24 OLYM   
                  26.79       55.30 (28.51)     1:24.19 (28.89)     1:52.24 (28.05)
  4 Thompson, Garrett         22 Santa Barbara Aq-CA  1:53.05    1:52.91 NATS   
                  26.01       54.44 (28.43)     1:23.74 (29.30)     1:52.91 (29.17)
  5 *Karasek, David           23 Una UVAA-VA          1:52.00    1:52.93 NATS   
                  26.25       55.44 (29.19)     1:24.69 (29.25)     1:52.93 (28.24)
  6 Squires, Tim              19 West Virginia Un-WV       NT    2:14.28        
                  24.45       52.11 (27.66)     1:36.37 (44.26)     2:14.28 (37.91)
  7 Petrone, Joseph           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          NT    2:20.57        
                  25.65       53.44 (27.79)     1:40.50 (47.06)     2:20.57 (40.07)
  8 McGinley, John            21 Univ. of Notre D-IN  1:56.99    2:20.66        
                  24.99       52.08 (27.09)     1:40.01 (47.93)     2:20.66 (40.65)
  9 Weigley, Carl             22 Clovis Swim Club-CC  2:05.00    2:25.56        
                  23.50     1:13.96 (50.46)     1:50.88 (36.92)     2:25.56 (34.68)
 10 Brunelli, Nicholas        29 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:49.10    2:30.32        
                  22.08     1:13.20 (51.12)     1:53.89 (40.69)     2:30.32 (36.43)
 -- Copeland, William         25 California Aquat-PC       NT        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  22.43                                                            
 -- Schneider, Josh           23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:49.20        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  22.48                                                            
 -- Starr, Andrew             20 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  1:53.86         NS        
 -- Malone, Reed              16 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:53.68         NS        
 -- Shores, Kyle              25 Team Canyon-AZ            NT         NS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:52.89  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:53.39  NATS 2011 Nationals
        1:53.69  W.N 2011 Winter National
        1:55.89  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        1:55.89  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        1:58.09  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:53.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Andrew            21 Indiana Universi-IN  1:54.20    1:52.00 OLYM   
                  26.34       54.27 (27.93)     1:23.41 (29.14)     1:52.00 (28.59)
  2 Miller, Alex              20 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:54.70    1:52.58 OLYM   
                  26.56       54.83 (28.27)     1:23.87 (29.04)     1:52.58 (28.71)
  3 Willets, Roman            20 Club Wolverine-MI    1:54.14    1:52.63 OLYM   
                  26.19       54.46 (28.27)     1:22.98 (28.52)     1:52.63 (29.65)
  4 Segar, Matthew            21 Bison Aquatics C-MA  1:53.44    1:53.03 NATS   
                  26.35       55.20 (28.85)     1:24.48 (29.28)     1:53.03 (28.55)
  5 Vanderkaay, Dane          21 Club Wolverine-MI    1:54.38    1:53.25 NATS   
                  26.74       55.41 (28.67)     1:24.67 (29.26)     1:53.25 (28.58)
  6 Martin, Alexander         23 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:53.92    1:53.40 W.N    
                  25.91       53.97 (28.06)     1:22.93 (28.96)     1:53.40 (30.47)
  7 Jordan, Jonathan          21 Berk. Barracudas-FG  1:53.20    1:53.82 NATB   
                  26.78       55.29 (28.51)     1:24.83 (29.54)     1:53.82 (28.99)
  8 Freeman, William          19 SwimAtlanta-GA/UGA   1:54.50    1:54.19 NATB   
                  26.85       55.70 (28.85)     1:25.02 (29.32)     1:54.19 (29.17)
  9 Schnittker, John          21 Indiana Universi-IN  1:54.81    1:54.34 NATB   
                  26.62       55.44 (28.82)     1:25.08 (29.64)     1:54.34 (29.26)
 10 Korotkin, Scotty          22 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:55.50    1:54.36 NATB   
                  26.67       55.67 (29.00)     1:25.07 (29.40)     1:54.36 (29.29)
 11 Nolan, Connor             18 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:54.57    1:54.43 NATB   
                  26.94       56.12 (29.18)     1:25.50 (29.38)     1:54.43 (28.93)
 12 McCarroll, Connor         20 Club Wolverine-MI    1:55.79    1:54.44 NATB   
                  26.69       56.08 (29.39)     1:25.30 (29.22)     1:54.44 (29.14)
 13 Mendoza, Johnathan        23 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:55.48    1:54.61 NATB   
                  27.30       56.26 (28.96)     1:25.76 (29.50)     1:54.61 (28.85)
 14 Lloyd, Albert             19 U of Louisville-KY/  1:54.00    1:54.87 NATB   
                  25.92       54.98 (29.06)     1:24.89 (29.91)     1:54.87 (29.98)
 15 Scally, Patrick           19 Indiana Universi-IN  1:54.80    1:54.91 NATB   
                  27.19       56.06 (28.87)     1:25.33 (29.27)     1:54.91 (29.58)
 16 Roop, Gregory             20 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:55.75    1:55.11 NATB   
                  26.26       55.14 (28.88)     1:25.02 (29.88)     1:55.11 (30.09)
 16 Vivadelli, Christian      17 NOVA of Virginia-VA  1:57.50    1:55.11 NATB   
                  26.73       55.82 (29.09)     1:25.74 (29.92)     1:55.11 (29.37)
 18 Querciagrossa, August     20 West Virginia Un-WV  1:56.00    1:55.19 NATB   
                  26.98       56.41 (29.43)     1:25.98 (29.57)     1:55.19 (29.21)
 19 Lorch, Michael            20 CLASS Aquatics-CA    1:57.22    1:55.30 NATB   
                  26.63       55.75 (29.12)     1:25.36 (29.61)     1:55.30 (29.94)
 20 Ekleberry, Jonathon       19 Club Wolverine-MI    1:56.79    1:55.70 NATB   
                  27.08       56.18 (29.10)     1:25.99 (29.81)     1:55.70 (29.71)
 21 Phillips, Bradley         19 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:55.50    1:55.78 NATB   
                  27.68       57.11 (29.43)     1:26.66 (29.55)     1:55.78 (29.12)
 22 Gould, Serge              18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:57.01    1:56.12 JR-B   
                  26.68       55.84 (29.16)     1:25.70 (29.86)     1:56.12 (30.42)
 23 Ankosko, Nicholas         18 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   1:56.10    1:56.22 JR-B   
                  27.54       57.09 (29.55)     1:26.85 (29.76)     1:56.22 (29.37)
 24 Braun, Andrew             18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:55.70    1:56.32 JR-B   
                  27.23       56.35 (29.12)     1:26.41 (30.06)     1:56.32 (29.91)
 25 Miller, Benjamin          17 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:58.99    1:56.36 JR-B   
                  27.45       56.55 (29.10)     1:26.47 (29.92)     1:56.36 (29.89)
 26 Gaylor, John              18 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  1:56.50    1:56.63 JR-B   
                  27.28       56.46 (29.18)     1:26.44 (29.98)     1:56.63 (30.19)
 27 Westlake, Brian           17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:56.99    1:57.00 JR-B   
                  27.26       56.56 (29.30)     1:27.98 (31.42)     1:57.00 (29.02)
 28 *Hamilton, Craig          19 Louisiana State-LA   1:54.00    1:57.22 JR-B   
                  26.94       55.64 (28.70)     1:26.02 (30.38)     1:57.22 (31.20)
 29 Bonicelli, Eric           21 Swim Utah-UT         1:59.67    1:57.60 JR-B   
                  27.24       56.05 (28.81)     1:26.92 (30.87)     1:57.60 (30.68)
 29 Hayhow, David             21 Michigan Lakesho-MI  1:58.00    1:57.60 JR-B   
                  27.34       56.76 (29.42)     1:27.22 (30.46)     1:57.60 (30.38)
 31 Williamson, Maxwell       16 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:57.08    1:57.82 JR-B   
                  27.35       56.61 (29.26)     1:27.44 (30.83)     1:57.82 (30.38)
 32 Sayre, Joseph             21 Michigan Lakesho-MI  1:59.00    1:57.84 JR-B   
                  27.56       57.14 (29.58)     1:27.80 (30.66)     1:57.84 (30.04)
 33 Harper, Gregory           19 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:56.00    1:58.91        
                  27.20       56.92 (29.72)     1:27.72 (30.80)     1:58.91 (31.19)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:52.89  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:53.39  NATS 2011 Nationals
        1:53.69  W.N 2011 Winter National
        1:55.89  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        1:55.89  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        1:58.09  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:53.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sellers, Ryan             20 Mizzou-MV            1:55.40    1:55.64 NATB   
                  27.97       57.26 (29.29)     1:26.37 (29.11)     1:55.64 (29.27)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:52.89  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:53.39  NATS 2011 Nationals
        1:53.69  W.N 2011 Winter National
        1:55.89  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        1:55.89  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        1:58.09  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:53.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawley, William           21 University of Vi-VA  1:52.91    1:51.44 OLYM   
                  26.39       54.46 (28.07)     1:23.06 (28.60)     1:51.44 (28.38)
  2 Hogan, Matthew            20 Star Swimming-NI/Un  1:53.80    1:53.05 NATS   
                  26.18       54.53 (28.35)     1:23.58 (29.05)     1:53.05 (29.47)
  3 Godbe, Michael            19 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:53.70    1:53.48 W.N    
                  26.16       54.61 (28.45)     1:23.84 (29.23)     1:53.48 (29.64)
  4 Hursch, Derek             19 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:53.91    1:54.66 NATB   
                  26.44       55.45 (29.01)     1:25.38 (29.93)     1:54.66 (29.28)
  5 Montgomery, Payne         20 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:54.00    1:56.06 JR-B   
                  26.60       55.47 (28.87)     1:25.72 (30.25)     1:56.06 (30.34)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:52.89  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:53.39  NATS 2011 Nationals
        1:53.69  W.N 2011 Winter National
        1:55.89  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        1:55.89  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        1:58.09  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:53.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Kamiya, Ryutaro          19 Club Wolverine-MI         NT    1:51.83 OLYM   
                  25.61       53.66 (28.05)     1:22.65 (28.99)     1:51.83 (29.18)
  2 DeJong, Adam              23 Club Wolverine-MI    1:51.81    1:52.66 OLYM   
                  26.47       54.85 (28.38)     1:23.71 (28.86)     1:52.66 (28.95)
  2 Martin, Alexander         23 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:53.40    1:52.66 OLYM   
                  27.15       55.94 (28.79)     1:24.94 (29.00)     1:52.66 (27.72)
  4 Lendrum, James            20 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:53.36    1:52.85 OLYM   
                  26.27       54.74 (28.47)     1:23.76 (29.02)     1:52.85 (29.09)
  5 Griffel, Ethan            20 Wyoming Aquatics-WY  1:54.62    1:54.45 NATB   
                  26.75       55.65 (28.90)     1:25.17 (29.52)     1:54.45 (29.28)
  6 Ross, Brooks              20 Carolina Aquatic-SC  1:56.12    1:55.54 NATB   
                  27.36       56.64 (29.28)     1:26.43 (29.79)     1:55.54 (29.11)
  7 Kybartas, Tyler           21 Wyoming Aquatics-WY  1:54.63    1:56.93 JR-B   
                  27.08       56.57 (29.49)     1:26.45 (29.88)     1:56.93 (30.48)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        3:59.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        4:01.29  NATS 2011 Nationals
        4:01.89  W.N 2011 Winter National
        4:07.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        4:07.09  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        4:09.79  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:01.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Carl               22 Tennessee Aquati-SE  4:03.16    3:57.50 OLYM   
                  27.52       57.70 (30.18)     1:27.48 (29.78)     1:57.33 (29.85)
        2:27.32 (29.99)     2:57.63 (30.31)     3:27.72 (30.09)     3:57.50 (29.78)
  2 Schnittker, John          21 Indiana Universi-IN  4:02.90    3:57.91 OLYM   
                  27.28       57.22 (29.94)     1:27.68 (30.46)     1:58.16 (30.48)
        2:28.46 (30.30)     2:58.69 (30.23)     3:28.70 (30.01)     3:57.91 (29.21)
  3 Lawley, William           21 University of Vi-VA  4:04.00    3:58.98 OLYM   
                  26.84       56.34 (29.50)     1:26.12 (29.78)     1:56.59 (30.47)
        2:27.77 (31.18)     2:59.02 (31.25)     3:29.73 (30.71)     3:58.98 (29.25)
  4 *Ellis, John              21 Crimson Tide Aqu-SE  4:01.00    3:59.84 OLYM   
                  27.32       57.21 (29.89)     1:27.62 (30.41)     1:58.37 (30.75)
        2:28.83 (30.46)     2:59.29 (30.46)     3:29.92 (30.63)     3:59.84 (29.92)
  5 Guttmann, Marcus          21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  3:57.79    4:00.06 NATS   
                  27.28       57.22 (29.94)     1:27.39 (30.17)     1:58.23 (30.84)
        2:29.01 (30.78)     2:59.83 (30.82)     3:30.41 (30.58)     4:00.06 (29.65)
  6 La Mothe, Alec            20 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  4:04.68    4:01.68 W.N    
                  27.63       57.95 (30.32)     1:28.61 (30.66)     1:59.26 (30.65)
        2:30.07 (30.81)     3:01.03 (30.96)     3:31.96 (30.93)     4:01.68 (29.72)
  7 Weik, Allen               19 Indiana Universi-IN  4:04.00    4:01.94 NATB   
                  28.21       58.50 (30.29)     1:29.20 (30.70)     2:00.14 (30.94)
        2:30.64 (30.50)     3:01.04 (30.40)     3:32.00 (30.96)     4:01.94 (29.94)
  8 Roop, Gregory             20 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:05.99    4:02.28 NATB   
                  27.39       57.67 (30.28)     1:27.83 (30.16)     1:58.58 (30.75)
        2:29.36 (30.78)     3:00.60 (31.24)     3:31.89 (31.29)     4:02.28 (30.39)
  9 Lane, Sean                21 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:01.87    4:02.72 NATB   
                  27.76       58.23 (30.47)     1:28.42 (30.19)     1:59.30 (30.88)
        2:30.07 (30.77)     3:01.33 (31.26)     3:32.01 (30.68)     4:02.72 (30.71)
 10 Herman, Matthew           21 Marin Pirates-PC     4:12.72    4:03.65 NATB   
                  28.22       58.53 (30.31)     1:29.36 (30.83)     2:00.32 (30.96)
        2:31.11 (30.79)     3:02.06 (30.95)     3:33.10 (31.04)     4:03.65 (30.55)
 11 Salig, Matthew            19 Penn State Unive-MA  4:00.15    4:03.97 NATB   
                  27.77       57.89 (30.12)     1:27.99 (30.10)     1:58.63 (30.64)
        2:29.59 (30.96)     3:00.49 (30.90)     3:31.70 (31.21)     4:03.97 (32.27)
 12 Segar, Matthew            21 Bison Aquatics C-MA  4:09.00    4:05.10 NATB   
                  28.34       58.79 (30.45)     1:30.01 (31.22)     2:01.19 (31.18)
        2:32.42 (31.23)     3:04.06 (31.64)     3:35.68 (31.62)     4:05.10 (29.42)
 13 Ekleberry, Jonathon       19 Club Wolverine-MI    4:04.56    4:05.22 NATB   
                  28.18       58.26 (30.08)     1:28.48 (30.22)     1:59.35 (30.87)
        2:30.85 (31.50)     3:03.02 (32.17)     3:34.71 (31.69)     4:05.22 (30.51)
 14 Peterson, Andrew          18 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:11.00    4:05.31 NATB   
                  27.67       58.19 (30.52)     1:29.16 (30.97)     2:00.34 (31.18)
        2:31.53 (31.19)     3:03.13 (31.60)     3:34.77 (31.64)     4:05.31 (30.54)
 15 Petersen, Samuel          20 Tennessee Aquati-SE  4:05.15    4:05.34 NATB   
                  27.75       57.58 (29.83)     1:28.34 (30.76)     1:59.29 (30.95)
        2:30.75 (31.46)     3:02.64 (31.89)     3:34.52 (31.88)     4:05.34 (30.82)
 16 Ronda, Eric               17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   4:13.00    4:05.70 NATB   
                  28.07       58.76 (30.69)     1:30.01 (31.25)     2:01.51 (31.50)
        2:32.61 (31.10)     3:03.77 (31.16)     3:34.96 (31.19)     4:05.70 (30.74)
 17 Heil, Scott               19 Una GSC-FL           4:08.71    4:05.73 NATB   
                  27.51       57.72 (30.21)     1:28.23 (30.51)     1:59.90 (31.67)
        2:31.81 (31.91)     3:03.47 (31.66)     3:34.91 (31.44)     4:05.73 (30.82)
 18 Reinhardt, Alex           20 Redhawk Aquatics-OH  4:07.50    4:05.80 NATB   
                  28.26       59.40 (31.14)     1:30.27 (30.87)     2:01.11 (30.84)
        2:32.05 (30.94)     3:03.54 (31.49)     3:34.87 (31.33)     4:05.80 (30.93)
 19 Roe, Matthew              18 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  4:10.10    4:06.20 NATB   
                  27.79       58.66 (30.87)     1:29.58 (30.92)     2:01.00 (31.42)
        2:33.07 (32.07)     3:04.88 (31.81)     3:36.12 (31.24)     4:06.20 (30.08)
 20 Hayhow, David             21 Michigan Lakesho-MI  4:16.50    4:09.71 JR-B   
                  27.98       58.30 (30.32)     1:29.46 (31.16)     2:01.11 (31.65)
        2:33.21 (32.10)     3:05.20 (31.99)     3:37.75 (32.55)     4:09.71 (31.96)
 21 Reed, Evan                21 North Carolina A-NC  4:04.00    4:37.70        
                  24.36       51.79 (27.43)     1:34.22 (42.43)     2:11.56 (37.34)
        2:49.69 (38.13)     3:26.03 (36.34)     4:02.73 (36.70)     4:37.70 (34.97)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        3:59.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        4:01.29  NATS 2011 Nationals
        4:01.89  W.N 2011 Winter National
        4:07.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        4:07.09  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        4:09.79  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:01.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pedraza, Joey             24 Davie Nadadores-FG   4:02.78    3:57.90 OLYM   
                  27.75       57.30 (29.55)     1:27.74 (30.44)     1:58.06 (30.32)
        2:28.39 (30.33)     2:59.15 (30.76)     3:29.53 (30.38)     3:57.90 (28.37)
  2 Taylor, Jason             20 Brandon Sports-FL    3:58.00    3:58.58 OLYM   
                  28.40       58.56 (30.16)     1:29.01 (30.45)     1:59.32 (30.31)
        2:29.53 (30.21)     2:59.52 (29.99)     3:29.65 (30.13)     3:58.58 (28.93)
  3 Weik, Allen               19 Indiana Universi-IN  4:01.72    4:01.52 W.N    
                  28.03       58.51 (30.48)     1:29.44 (30.93)     2:00.08 (30.64)
        2:30.86 (30.78)     3:01.21 (30.35)     3:31.89 (30.68)     4:01.52 (29.63)
  4 Nolle, Paul               19 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:03.21    4:03.23 NATB   
                  28.16       58.44 (30.28)     1:29.19 (30.75)     2:00.18 (30.99)
        2:31.04 (30.86)     3:02.19 (31.15)     3:33.39 (31.20)     4:03.23 (29.84)
  5 Arakelian, Nick           15 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  4:01.87    4:04.07 NATB   
                  28.05       58.02 (29.97)     1:28.56 (30.54)     1:59.44 (30.88)
        2:30.41 (30.97)     3:01.46 (31.05)     3:33.22 (31.76)     4:04.07 (30.85)
  6 Lutterbein, Alexander     21 NOVA of Virginia-VA  4:07.89    4:08.68 JR-B   
                  28.30       58.81 (30.51)     1:29.89 (31.08)     2:01.12 (31.23)
        2:32.80 (31.68)     3:04.76 (31.96)     3:37.16 (32.40)     4:08.68 (31.52)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        3:59.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        4:01.29  NATS 2011 Nationals
        4:01.89  W.N 2011 Winter National
        4:07.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        4:07.09  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        4:09.79  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:01.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bravence, Benjamin        18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  3:59.10    3:56.94 OLYM   
                  27.50       57.54 (30.04)     1:27.77 (30.23)     1:57.84 (30.07)
        2:27.67 (29.83)     2:57.50 (29.83)     3:27.36 (29.86)     3:56.94 (29.58)
  2 Bonse, Julian             21 Irvine Novaquati-CA       NT    3:58.27 OLYM   
                  27.41       56.92 (29.51)     1:27.33 (30.41)     1:57.48 (30.15)
        2:28.22 (30.74)     2:58.84 (30.62)     3:29.06 (30.22)     3:58.27 (29.21)
  3 Donnelly, Vincent         20 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  4:00.10    3:59.16 OLYM   
                  27.75       57.88 (30.13)     1:28.16 (30.28)     1:58.85 (30.69)
        2:29.45 (30.60)     2:59.75 (30.30)     3:29.55 (29.80)     3:59.16 (29.61)
  4 Lyon, Jameson             16 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:00.03    3:59.49 OLYM   
                  27.87       57.64 (29.77)     1:28.07 (30.43)     1:58.35 (30.28)
        2:28.73 (30.38)     2:58.92 (30.19)     3:29.67 (30.75)     3:59.49 (29.82)
  5 Petrone, Joseph           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:01.05    3:59.96 OLYM   
                  27.51       57.03 (29.52)     1:27.39 (30.36)     1:57.77 (30.38)
        2:28.52 (30.75)     2:59.00 (30.48)     3:29.79 (30.79)     3:59.96 (30.17)
  6 Korotkin, Scotty          22 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:01.01    4:00.03 NATS   
                  27.54       57.16 (29.62)     1:27.37 (30.21)     1:57.63 (30.26)
        2:28.25 (30.62)     2:58.67 (30.42)     3:29.97 (31.30)     4:00.03 (30.06)
  7 Vanderkaay, Dane          21 Club Wolverine-MI    4:00.00    4:00.70 NATS   
                  27.62       57.40 (29.78)     1:27.92 (30.52)     1:58.41 (30.49)
        2:29.25 (30.84)     3:00.03 (30.78)     3:30.46 (30.43)     4:00.70 (30.24)
  8 Lane, Sean                21 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:01.87    4:01.80 W.N    
                  27.84       57.72 (29.88)     1:28.78 (31.06)     1:59.52 (30.74)
        2:30.47 (30.95)     3:01.29 (30.82)     3:32.18 (30.89)     4:01.80 (29.62)
  9 O'Neill, Thomas           21 Ohio State Unive-OH  4:01.01    4:02.06 NATB   
                  28.49       59.10 (30.61)     1:30.10 (31.00)     2:01.17 (31.07)
        2:32.02 (30.85)     3:02.55 (30.53)     3:32.93 (30.38)     4:02.06 (29.13)
 10 Vredeveld, Nathan         20 Baylor Swim Club-SE  4:02.00    4:02.22 NATB   
                  27.54       57.61 (30.07)     1:27.86 (30.25)     1:58.67 (30.81)
        2:29.38 (30.71)     3:00.37 (30.99)     3:31.60 (31.23)     4:02.22 (30.62)
 11 Antoniuk, Konrad          19 Canyons Aquatic-CA   4:04.00    4:03.63 NATB   
                  28.22       58.69 (30.47)     1:29.63 (30.94)     2:00.46 (30.83)
        2:31.29 (30.83)     3:02.25 (30.96)     3:32.98 (30.73)     4:03.63 (30.65)
 12 Henry, Tyler              18 CLASS Aquatics-CA    4:12.54    4:12.70        
                  28.38       58.77 (30.39)     1:30.06 (31.29)     2:02.01 (31.95)
        2:34.52 (32.51)     3:07.47 (32.95)     3:40.64 (33.17)     4:12.70 (32.06)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        3:59.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        4:01.29  NATS 2011 Nationals
        4:01.89  W.N 2011 Winter National
        4:07.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        4:07.09  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        4:09.79  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:01.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Camp, Parker              19 Nashville Aquati-SE  3:52.72    4:00.48 NATS   
                  27.18       56.26 (29.08)     1:26.66 (30.40)     1:57.04 (30.38)
        2:28.21 (31.17)     2:59.18 (30.97)     3:30.64 (31.46)     4:00.48 (29.84)
  2 Williams, Trenton         17 San Diego Aquati-SI  4:06.54    4:01.51 W.N    
                  27.50       56.68 (29.18)     1:26.85 (30.17)     1:57.39 (30.54)
        2:28.57 (31.18)     2:59.66 (31.09)     3:31.01 (31.35)     4:01.51 (30.50)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        3:59.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        4:01.29  NATS 2011 Nationals
        4:01.89  W.N 2011 Winter National
        4:07.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        4:07.09  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        4:09.79  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:01.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patton, Matthew           24 Club Wolverine-MI/S  3:48.84    3:51.53 OLYM   
                  25.83       54.09 (28.26)     1:23.09 (29.00)     1:52.41 (29.32)
        2:21.69 (29.28)     2:51.26 (29.57)     3:21.27 (30.01)     3:51.53 (30.26)
  2 DeJong, Adam              23 Club Wolverine-MI    3:55.50    3:59.07 OLYM   
                  26.73       56.20 (29.47)     1:26.33 (30.13)     1:57.06 (30.73)
        2:27.50 (30.44)     2:58.54 (31.04)     3:29.14 (30.60)     3:59.07 (29.93)
  3 Columbus, Matthew         20 Carolina Aquatic-SC  4:03.15    3:59.62 OLYM   
                  28.21       58.58 (30.37)     1:28.48 (29.90)     1:58.66 (30.18)
        2:28.81 (30.15)     2:59.20 (30.39)     3:29.59 (30.39)     3:59.62 (30.03)
  4 Stoehr, Mitchell          19 Stanford Swimmin-PC  4:01.13    4:00.29 NATS   
                  27.48       58.00 (30.52)     1:28.93 (30.93)     2:00.21 (31.28)
        2:30.64 (30.43)     3:01.02 (30.38)     3:30.90 (29.88)     4:00.29 (29.39)
  5 Ross, Brooks              20 Carolina Aquatic-SC  4:03.16    4:00.42 NATS   
                  28.24       58.31 (30.07)     1:28.72 (30.41)     1:59.39 (30.67)
        2:29.96 (30.57)     3:00.40 (30.44)     3:30.87 (30.47)     4:00.42 (29.55)
  6 Taylor, Jason             20 Brandon Sports-FL    3:58.08    4:01.23 NATS   
                  28.14       58.13 (29.99)     1:29.05 (30.92)     1:59.61 (30.56)
        2:30.42 (30.81)     3:00.97 (30.55)     3:31.64 (30.67)     4:01.23 (29.59)
  7 Silva, William            18 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:03.00    4:01.24 NATS   
                  28.31       58.34 (30.03)     1:29.01 (30.67)     1:59.56 (30.55)
        2:30.36 (30.80)     3:00.91 (30.55)     3:31.61 (30.70)     4:01.24 (29.63)
  8 Miller, Benjamin          17 Marlins of Ralei-NC  4:05.75    4:05.00 NATB   
                  28.08       58.09 (30.01)     1:28.47 (30.38)     1:59.35 (30.88)
        2:30.53 (31.18)     3:01.98 (31.45)     3:34.02 (32.04)     4:05.00 (30.98)
  9 Griffin, Carter           16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:10.00    4:08.67 JR-B   
                  28.90       59.71 (30.81)     1:31.17 (31.46)     2:03.01 (31.84)
        2:34.65 (31.64)     3:05.92 (31.27)     3:37.71 (31.79)     4:08.67 (30.96)
 -- Pedraza, Joey             24 Davie Nadadores-FG   3:58.38         NS        
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       15:53.59  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
       16:02.49  NATS 2011 Nationals
       16:02.99  W.N 2011 Winter National
       16:15.49  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
       16:15.49  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
       16:37.59  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  16:02.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Andrew            21 Indiana Universi-IN 16:06.21   16:06.68 NATB   
                  28.68     1:00.74 (32.06)     1:32.88 (32.14)     2:05.46 (32.58)
        2:37.83 (32.37)     3:10.25 (32.42)     3:42.49 (32.24)     4:14.44 (31.95)
        4:46.96 (32.52)     5:19.37 (32.41)     5:51.85 (32.48)     6:24.15 (32.30)
        6:56.56 (32.41)     7:28.67 (32.11)     8:01.03 (32.36)     8:33.94 (32.91)
        9:06.50 (32.56)     9:38.69 (32.19)    10:11.09 (32.40)    10:43.35 (32.26)
       11:15.94 (32.59)    11:48.38 (32.44)    12:21.50 (33.12)    12:53.95 (32.45)
       13:26.70 (32.75)    13:59.06 (32.36)    14:32.18 (33.12)    15:03.99 (31.81)
       15:35.98 (31.99)    16:06.68 (30.70)                                        
  2 Stephenson, Harry         19 T2 Aquatics-FL      16:10.00   16:32.78 JR-B   
                  29.77     1:01.81 (32.04)     1:34.22 (32.41)     2:06.66 (32.44)
        2:39.22 (32.56)     3:11.87 (32.65)     3:44.60 (32.73)     4:17.47 (32.87)
        4:50.54 (33.07)     5:23.67 (33.13)     5:56.85 (33.18)     6:30.24 (33.39)
        7:03.57 (33.33)     7:36.79 (33.22)     8:10.14 (33.35)     8:43.65 (33.51)
        9:17.54 (33.89)     9:50.99 (33.45)    10:25.08 (34.09)    10:58.44 (33.36)
       11:32.17 (33.73)    12:06.01 (33.84)    12:39.67 (33.66)    13:13.53 (33.86)
       13:47.37 (33.84)    14:21.11 (33.74)    14:54.32 (33.21)    15:28.37 (34.05)
       16:01.29 (32.92)    16:32.78 (31.49)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          57.59  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          58.29  NATS 2011 Nationals
          58.79  W.N 2011 Winter National
        1:00.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        1:00.09  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        1:00.99  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  58.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tillman, Troy             19 Tennessee Aquati-SE  1:00.11      58.87 NATB   
                  28.32       58.87 (30.55)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          57.59  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          58.29  NATS 2011 Nationals
          58.79  W.N 2011 Winter National
        1:00.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        1:00.09  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        1:00.99  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  58.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Vyatchanin, Arkady       27 Unattached             55.10      54.80 OLYM   
                  26.68       54.80 (28.12)                                        
  2 Wells, James              19 Indiana Universi-IN    56.80      57.30 OLYM   
                  27.27       57.30 (30.03)                                        
  3 Murray, Matthew           19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    58.14      57.56 OLYM   
                  27.74       57.56 (29.82)                                        
  4 McDonald, Connor          18 Hillsboro HEAT S-OR    57.65      57.61 NATS   
                  27.93       57.61 (29.68)                                        
  5 Jovanovic, Andrew         16 NASA Wildcat Aqu-IL    58.36      57.81 NATS   
                  27.68       57.81 (30.13)                                        
  6 Mahon, Greg               20 Unattached-VA          58.99      58.11 NATS   
                  27.91       58.11 (30.20)                                        
  7 Shirey, Reese             20 Crimson Tide Aqu-SE  1:00.00      58.25 NATS   
                  28.06       58.25 (30.19)                                        
  8 Gasparini, Steven         19 Duke Aquatics-NC       58.10      58.37 W.N    
                  27.80       58.37 (30.57)                                        
  9 Lancki, Kevin             20 Ohio State Unive-OH    58.72      58.77 W.N    
                  27.49       58.77 (31.28)                                        
 10 Curley, Michael           18 Highlander Aquat-FL    58.19      58.93 NATB   
                  28.23       58.93 (30.70)                                        
 11 Terwilliger, Bradley      24 Redlands Swim Te-CA    58.99      58.98 NATB   
                  27.96       58.98 (31.02)                                        
 12 Sheranek, Thomas          20 NOVA of Virginia-VA    56.88      59.04 NATB   
                  28.23       59.04 (30.81)                                        
 12 Scheffer, Benjamin        18 Kansas City Blaz-MV    58.68      59.04 NATB   
                  28.73       59.04 (30.31)                                        
 14 Randolph, Maxwell         22 Yellow Jacket-GA       59.21    1:00.24 JR-B   
                  28.46     1:00.24 (31.78)                                        
 15 Johnston, Nicholas        16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:02.14    1:01.06        
                  29.43     1:01.06 (31.63)                                        
 16 Campbell, Conor           19 Navy Swimming-MD/QD  1:00.00    1:01.11        
                  29.95     1:01.11 (31.16)                                        
 17 Conrad, Eric              19 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.87    1:01.22        
                  29.51     1:01.22 (31.71)                                        
 18 Locke, Thomas             15 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:01.62    1:01.46        
                  29.57     1:01.46 (31.89)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          57.59  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          58.29  NATS 2011 Nationals
          58.79  W.N 2011 Winter National
        1:00.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        1:00.09  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        1:00.99  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  58.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hanson, Jacob             20 Club Wolverine-MI      56.80      57.08 OLYM   
                  27.57       57.08 (29.51)                                        
  2 McCarroll, Connor         20 Club Wolverine-MI         NT      57.19 OLYM   
                  27.73       57.19 (29.46)                                        
  3 Hurko, Matthew            20 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    57.62      57.54 OLYM   
                  27.88       57.54 (29.66)                                        
  4 *Sievers, Markus          23 Ohio State Unive-OH    58.12      57.59 OLYM   
                  28.01       57.59 (29.58)                                        
  5 Swanson, Conor            20 Clearwater Aquat-FL    57.77      58.58 W.N    
                  28.43       58.58 (30.15)                                        
  6 Hill, Tyler               18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    58.50      58.71 W.N    
                  28.29       58.71 (30.42)                                        
  7 Spurling, Andrew          21 Ohio State Unive-OH    58.65    1:00.19 JR-B   
                  29.15     1:00.19 (31.04)                                        
  8 Tusup, Shane              23 Trojan Swim Club-CA    57.88    1:00.25 JR-B   
                  29.04     1:00.25 (31.21)                                        
  9 Kunkel, Nicholas          19 Louisiana State-LA   1:01.00    1:00.40 JR-B   
                  29.18     1:00.40 (31.22)                                        
 10 Glenn, Kevin              17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:01.50    1:00.57 JR-B   
                  29.11     1:00.57 (31.46)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          57.59  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          58.29  NATS 2011 Nationals
          58.79  W.N 2011 Winter National
        1:00.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        1:00.09  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        1:00.99  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  58.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Quinn           20 Ohio State Swim-OH     58.42      57.32 OLYM   
                  27.97       57.32 (29.35)                                        
  2 Fox, Brady                20 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.60      57.56 OLYM   
                  28.06       57.56 (29.50)                                        
  3 Butler, Byron             20 IOWA-IA                58.44      57.91 NATS   
                  28.19       57.91 (29.72)                                        
  4 Vredeveld, Nathan         20 Baylor Swim Club-SE    59.20      58.72 W.N    
                  28.73       58.72 (29.99)                                        
  5 Mershon, Thomas           19 Una UMLY-MA/PSU        58.50      58.80 NATB   
                  28.50       58.80 (30.30)                                        
  6 Brown, Thomas             21 Bison Aquatics C-MA    59.50      58.87 NATB   
                  28.41       58.87 (30.46)                                        
  7 Allen, Nicholas           19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    58.90      58.96 NATB   
                  28.61       58.96 (30.35)                                        
  8 Johnson, Eric             20 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    58.82      59.18 NATB   
                  28.47       59.18 (30.71)                                        
  9 Roberts, Nicholas         19 Spartan Swim Clu-MI    58.80      59.24 NATB   
                  28.88       59.24 (30.36)                                        
 10 Arnold, Michael           21 Chattahoochee Go-GA    58.49      59.63 NATB   
                  28.43       59.63 (31.20)                                        
 11 Bagby, Joshua             23 Fort Worth Area-NT        NT      59.66 NATB   
                  28.53       59.66 (31.13)                                        
 12 Calhoon, Jayce            19 Wyoming Aquatics-WY  1:00.80      59.69 NATB   
                  28.95       59.69 (30.74)                                        
 13 Abernathy, Adam           21 Mizzou-MV              58.00      59.98 NATB   
                  29.26       59.98 (30.72)                                        
 14 Owens, Eric               20 Santa Clara Swim-PC    59.73    1:00.29 JR-B   
                  29.02     1:00.29 (31.27)                                        
 15 Bronnenberg, Cody         18 Panama City Swim-SE  1:00.51    1:00.52 JR-B   
                  29.21     1:00.52 (31.31)                                        
 16 Schrotenboer, Jordan      22 Michigan Lakesho-MI    59.14    1:00.82 JR-B   
                  29.33     1:00.82 (31.49)                                        
 17 Heidler, William          19 Wildcat Aquatics-KY    59.49    1:01.15        
                  28.94     1:01.15 (32.21)                                        
 18 Locke, Thomas             15 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:01.62    1:01.78        
                  29.21     1:01.78 (32.57)                                        
 19 Richmond, Renny           16 Lahaina Swim Clu-HI    52.80    1:01.94        
                  30.09     1:01.94 (31.85)                                        
 20 Aakhus, Randy             19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:01.50    1:02.06        
                  29.62     1:02.06 (32.44)                                        
 -- Conrad, Eric              19 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.87         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  29.06          DQ (31.32)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          57.59  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          58.29  NATS 2011 Nationals
          58.79  W.N 2011 Winter National
        1:00.09  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        1:00.09  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        1:00.99  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  58.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rhoads, Dustin            19 IOWA-IA                57.68      57.76 NATS   
                  28.06       57.76 (29.70)                                        
  2 Strand, Michael           18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    57.60      57.78 NATS   
                  28.45       57.78 (29.33)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:06.29  NATS 2011 Nationals
        2:07.09  W.N 2011 Winter National
        2:09.59  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        2:09.59  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        2:12.29  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milberg, Kyle             19 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:05.04    2:03.86 OLYM   
                  28.80       59.61 (30.81)     1:31.91 (32.30)     2:03.86 (31.95)
  2 Riley, Christopher        20 Team Rebel Aquat-CA  2:07.34    2:09.27 NATB   
                  29.78     1:01.52 (31.74)     1:34.80 (33.28)     2:09.27 (34.47)
  3 Betulius, Grant           19 Fox Valley Swim-IL   2:07.12    2:10.45 JR-B   
                  29.13     1:01.89 (32.76)     1:35.84 (33.95)     2:10.45 (34.61)
  4 Henry, Tyler              18 CLASS Aquatics-CA    2:10.76    2:16.75        
                  30.26     1:03.59 (33.33)     1:40.39 (36.80)     2:16.75 (36.36)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:06.29  NATS 2011 Nationals
        2:07.09  W.N 2011 Winter National
        2:09.59  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        2:09.59  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        2:12.29  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gunderson, Will           19 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:05.00    2:04.09 OLYM   
                  29.14     1:00.55 (31.41)     1:32.88 (32.33)     2:04.09 (31.21)
  2 Yeager, Christian         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.98    2:06.81 W.N    
                  29.67     1:01.28 (31.61)     1:34.26 (32.98)     2:06.81 (32.55)
  3 Redondo, Brock            19 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:09.00    2:08.09 NATB   
                  30.56     1:02.50 (31.94)     1:35.61 (33.11)     2:08.09 (32.48)
  4 Querciagrossa, August     20 West Virginia Un-WV  2:08.00    2:09.53 NATB   
                  30.25     1:02.12 (31.87)     1:35.55 (33.43)     2:09.53 (33.98)
 -- Vivadelli, Christian      17 NOVA of Virginia-VA  2:07.21         NS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:06.29  NATS 2011 Nationals
        2:07.09  W.N 2011 Winter National
        2:09.59  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        2:09.59  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        2:12.29  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Eric             20 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:06.19    2:06.50 W.N    
                  29.54     1:00.83 (31.29)     1:33.15 (32.32)     2:06.50 (33.35)
  2 Lutterbein, Alexander     21 NOVA of Virginia-VA  2:08.11    2:06.84 W.N    
                  29.80     1:01.38 (31.58)     1:34.02 (32.64)     2:06.84 (32.82)
  3 Higgins, John             21 Mizzou-MV                 NT    2:22.43        
                  28.18       57.80 (29.62)     1:44.32 (46.52)     2:22.43 (38.11)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:06.29  NATS 2011 Nationals
        2:07.09  W.N 2011 Winter National
        2:09.59  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        2:09.59  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        2:12.29  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schrotenboer, Jordan      22 Michigan Lakesho-MI  2:09.00    2:13.10        
                  29.60     1:01.80 (32.20)     1:37.30 (35.50)     2:13.10 (35.80)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:04.69  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:05.29  NATS 2011 Nationals
        1:05.79  W.N 2011 Winter National
        1:07.79  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        1:07.79  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        1:08.79  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlucci, Conor           22 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.63    1:04.81 NATS   
                  30.34     1:04.81 (34.47)                                        
  2 Pircon, Matthew           19 Academy Bullets-IL   1:05.10    1:05.07 NATS   
                  29.89     1:05.07 (35.18)                                        
  3 Burtch, Alex              20 U of Louisville-KY/  1:05.50    1:05.54 W.N    
                  30.21     1:05.54 (35.33)                                        
  4 Marciniak, Andrew         20 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  1:06.60    1:06.17 NATB   
                  30.70     1:06.17 (35.47)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:04.69  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:05.29  NATS 2011 Nationals
        1:05.79  W.N 2011 Winter National
        1:07.79  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        1:07.79  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        1:08.79  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Brendan           29 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:00.08    1:00.19 OLYM   
                  28.25     1:00.19 (31.94)                                        
  2 Swander, Kevin            27 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:00.56    1:00.32 OLYM   
                  28.36     1:00.32 (31.96)                                        
  3 Alexandrov, Michael       26 Una TROJ-CA          1:00.26    1:00.36 OLYM   
                  28.30     1:00.36 (32.06)                                        
  4 Moses, Ed                 31 Una TROJ-CA          1:02.10    1:02.50 OLYM   
                  28.77     1:02.50 (33.73)                                        
  5 Al-barazi, Azad           23 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:04.80    1:03.62 OLYM   
                  29.48     1:03.62 (34.14)                                        
  6 Buyanov, Pavel            27 Blue Arrow Swim-MR   1:04.32    1:03.63 OLYM   
                  29.80     1:03.63 (33.83)                                        
  7 Hall, Joshua              20 Minnesota Aquati-MN  1:04.12    1:03.70 OLYM   
                  29.83     1:03.70 (33.87)                                        
  8 Korth, Nicholas           20 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:03.90    1:03.73 OLYM   
                  29.79     1:03.73 (33.94)                                        
  9 Anderson, Jared           21 Minnesota Aquati-MN  1:04.01    1:04.28 OLYM   
                  30.16     1:04.28 (34.12)                                        
 10 Bray, Addison             18 Terre Haute Torp-IN  1:05.02    1:04.33 OLYM   
                  29.70     1:04.33 (34.63)                                        
 11 Knight, Hunter            19 NOVA of Virginia-VA  1:04.87    1:04.48 OLYM   
                  30.34     1:04.48 (34.14)                                        
 12 *Goga, Razvan             23 Arkansas Dolphin-AR    55.29    1:04.64 OLYM   
                  30.16     1:04.64 (34.48)                                        
 13 Yarbrough, Scott          21 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  1:05.76    1:04.98 NATS   
                  30.51     1:04.98 (34.47)                                        
 14 Hladik, Joseph            20 Mizzou-MV                 NT    1:05.27 NATS   
                  30.35     1:05.27 (34.92)                                        
 15 Peavey, Griffin           19 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:05.98    1:05.89 NATB   
                  30.93     1:05.89 (34.96)                                        
 16 Hoffer, Lucas             19 Navy Swimming-MD     1:06.20    1:06.18 NATB   
                  30.97     1:06.18 (35.21)                                        
 17 Marciniak, Andrew         20 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  1:06.14    1:06.60 NATB   
                  31.56     1:06.60 (35.04)                                        
 18 Gibson, Harrison          19 Unattached-AZ        1:06.00    1:07.33 NATB   
                  31.60     1:07.33 (35.73)                                        
 19 Matysek, Jake             19 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:05.70    1:07.54 NATB   
                  30.95     1:07.54 (36.59)                                        
 20 Bronnenberg, Cody         18 Panama City Swim-SE  1:07.13    1:07.56 NATB   
                  31.47     1:07.56 (36.09)                                        
 21 Vavra, Benjamin           21 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  1:07.16    1:07.83 JR-B   
                  30.98     1:07.83 (36.85)                                        
 22 Niemann, Taylor           15 CLASS Aquatics-CA    1:10.47    1:11.47        
                  33.86     1:11.47 (37.61)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:04.69  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:05.29  NATS 2011 Nationals
        1:05.79  W.N 2011 Winter National
        1:07.79  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        1:07.79  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        1:08.79  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thacker, Gary             23 Virginia Gators-VA   1:03.30    1:02.38 OLYM   
                  28.87     1:02.38 (33.51)                                        
  2 Hayden, Zachary           23 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:04.93    1:02.70 OLYM   
                  29.61     1:02.70 (33.09)                                        
  3 *Duckitt, Kyle            20 Club Wolverine-MI    1:03.67    1:04.33 OLYM   
                  30.02     1:04.33 (34.31)                                        
  4 Sloan, Anderson           19 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:05.64    1:04.69 OLYM   
                  30.68     1:04.69 (34.01)                                        
  5 Solis, Eric               20 Michigan Lakesho-MI  1:04.50    1:04.90 NATS   
                  30.82     1:04.90 (34.08)                                        
  6 Bray, Addison             18 Terre Haute Torp-IN  1:05.02    1:05.18 NATS   
                  30.70     1:05.18 (34.48)                                        
  6 Hasler, Daniel            19 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:05.06    1:05.18 NATS   
                  30.35     1:05.18 (34.83)                                        
  8 Casey, Thomas             20 University of Vi-VA    54.22Y   1:05.31 W.N    
                  29.98     1:05.31 (35.33)                                        
  9 Onken, Drew               20 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:05.50    1:05.59 W.N    
                  31.06     1:05.59 (34.53)                                        
 10 Materniak, Eric           19 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:05.74    1:05.85 NATB   
                  30.90     1:05.85 (34.95)                                        
 11 Gunter, Scott             22 U of Louisville-KY/  1:05.50    1:05.89 NATB   
                  30.75     1:05.89 (35.14)                                        
 12 Sreenan, Casey            21 Club Wolverine-MI    1:04.54    1:06.62 NATB   
                  30.80     1:06.62 (35.82)                                        
 13 Hojnacki, Zachary         19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:05.29    1:06.76 NATB   
                  30.95     1:06.76 (35.81)                                        
 14 Onken, Derek              18 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:07.50    1:07.55 NATB   
                  31.83     1:07.55 (35.72)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:04.69  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:05.29  NATS 2011 Nationals
        1:05.79  W.N 2011 Winter National
        1:07.79  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        1:07.79  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        1:08.79  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Duckitt, Kyle            20 Club Wolverine-MI    1:03.59    1:03.67 OLYM   
                  30.14     1:03.67 (33.53)                                        
  2 Haas, Peter               20 Auburn Aquatics-SE   1:05.40    1:05.63 W.N    
                  30.83     1:05.63 (34.80)                                        
  3 Martin, Scott             21 Mizzou-MV            1:07.00    1:05.82 NATB   
                  31.11     1:05.82 (34.71)                                        
  4 Roberson, Brett           20 Una ABSC-GA/UGA      1:05.80    1:05.93 NATB   
                  30.72     1:05.93 (35.21)                                        
  5 Meints, Joshua            20 Star Swimming-NI/Un  1:06.50    1:06.33 NATB   
                  30.14     1:06.33 (36.19)                                        
  6 Treat, Christian          20 Bison Aquatics C-MA  1:06.50    1:06.41 NATB   
                  30.75     1:06.41 (35.66)                                        
  7 Deacon, Cody              22 Air Force Academ-CO  1:04.62    1:06.49 NATB   
                  31.06     1:06.49 (35.43)                                        
  8 Schmuhl, Stephen          18 Boulder Swimming-CO  1:10.00    1:07.53 NATB   
                  30.98     1:07.53 (36.55)                                        
  9 Martinez, Brian           19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:07.23    1:07.74 NATB   
                  31.36     1:07.74 (36.38)                                        
 10 Murto, Peter              19 West Virginia Un-WV  1:10.00    1:10.97        
                  33.43     1:10.97 (37.54)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:04.69  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:05.29  NATS 2011 Nationals
        1:05.79  W.N 2011 Winter National
        1:07.79  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        1:07.79  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        1:08.79  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandrov, Michael       26 Una TROJ-CA          1:00.26    1:00.30 OLYM   
                  28.13     1:00.30 (32.17)                                        
  2 Swander, Kevin            27 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:00.56    1:00.95 OLYM   
                  28.10     1:00.95 (32.85)                                        
  3 Westby, Nelson            24 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:02.30    1:01.76 OLYM   
                  28.85     1:01.76 (32.91)                                        
  4 Chastain, Kameron         19 U of Louisville-KY/  1:03.01    1:02.14 OLYM   
                  29.21     1:02.14 (32.93)                                        
  5 *Kornfeld, Paul           24 Canada/Stanford      1:02.65    1:03.31 OLYM   
                  29.29     1:03.31 (34.02)                                        
  6 Babcock, Colin            19 Univ. of Notre D-IN  1:04.64    1:03.83 OLYM   
                  29.79     1:03.83 (34.04)                                        
  7 Rowe, Spencer             18 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:04.25    1:03.92 OLYM   
                  29.96     1:03.92 (33.96)                                        
  8 Miller, Albert            22 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  1:04.38    1:03.96 OLYM   
                  29.70     1:03.96 (34.26)                                        
  9 Hoisington, Nathan        19 H20kie Aquatics-VA   1:04.74    1:04.07 OLYM   
                  30.01     1:04.07 (34.06)                                        
 10 Grey, Taylor              19 University of Vi-VA  1:04.73    1:04.08 OLYM   
                  30.26     1:04.08 (33.82)                                        
 11 Miller, Cameron           18 Michigan City Pi-IN  1:03.55    1:04.20 OLYM   
                  30.59     1:04.20 (33.61)                                        
 12 Terry, Devan              19 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:04.95    1:04.53 OLYM   
                  30.10     1:04.53 (34.43)                                        
 13 Olson, Patrick            18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:06.85    1:04.59 OLYM   
                  30.07     1:04.59 (34.52)                                        
 14 Johnson, Christopher      21 Univ. of Notre D-IN  1:04.79    1:04.72 NATS   
                  29.99     1:04.72 (34.73)                                        
 15 Hermes, Cheyne            20 Aggie Swim Club-GU   1:04.90    1:04.84 NATS   
                  30.44     1:04.84 (34.40)                                        
 16 Fedderly, Matthew         25 Snow Swimming-PV     1:04.63    1:05.14 NATS   
                  30.40     1:05.14 (34.74)                                        
 17 Steel, Kevin              19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:05.18    1:05.19 NATS   
                  29.72     1:05.19 (35.47)                                        
 18 Orlady, Will              22 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:04.91    1:05.23 NATS   
                  30.56     1:05.23 (34.67)                                        
 19 Haas, Peter               20 Auburn Aquatics-SE   1:05.40    1:05.57 W.N    
                  30.36     1:05.57 (35.21)                                        
 20 Cox, Ryan                 21 Unattached-NC/RSA    1:04.80    1:05.60 W.N    
                  30.41     1:05.60 (35.19)                                        
 21 Coombs, Jason             16 Blue Dolfins-FL      1:06.10    1:05.72 W.N    
                  30.29     1:05.72 (35.43)                                        
 22 Morrison, Brian           20 Flagstaff Peaks-AZ   1:05.00    1:05.79 W.N    
                  30.97     1:05.79 (34.82)                                        
 23 Carbone, Ian              19 Una TXLA-ST          1:06.35    1:05.98 NATB   
                  30.61     1:05.98 (35.37)                                        
 24 Carbone, Christian        17 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:06.65    1:06.53 NATB   
                  31.30     1:06.53 (35.23)                                        
 25 Barrett, Robert           20 DU Hilltoppers-CO/S  1:04.33    1:06.55 NATB   
                  30.95     1:06.55 (35.60)                                        
 26 Matysek, Jake             19 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:05.75    1:06.57 NATB   
                  31.20     1:06.57 (35.37)                                        
 27 Jones, Jordan             17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:09.00    1:06.76 NATB   
                  30.94     1:06.76 (35.82)                                        
 28 Onken, Derek              18 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:07.50    1:06.85 NATB   
                  31.58     1:06.85 (35.27)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:20.79  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:22.09  NATS 2011 Nationals
        2:23.29  W.N 2011 Winter National
        2:27.59  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        2:27.59  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        2:29.39  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keefer, Elliott           22 Ohio State Unive-OH       NT    2:13.60 OLYM   
                  30.64     1:04.51 (33.87)     1:39.11 (34.60)     2:13.60 (34.49)
  2 Solis, Eric               20 Michigan Lakesho-MI       NT    2:19.19 OLYM   
                  31.46     1:06.49 (35.03)     1:42.92 (36.43)     2:19.19 (36.27)
  3 Gans, Egan                25 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:20.79    2:19.41 OLYM   
                  31.73     1:06.98 (35.25)     1:42.79 (35.81)     2:19.41 (36.62)
  4 Payne, Russell            25 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:23.50    2:20.09 OLYM   
                  31.72     1:07.03 (35.31)     1:43.18 (36.15)     2:20.09 (36.91)
  5 Babcock, Colin            19 Univ. of Notre D-IN  2:25.33    2:20.44 OLYM   
                  31.69     1:07.31 (35.62)     1:43.77 (36.46)     2:20.44 (36.67)
  6 Orlady, Will              22 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:19.91    2:22.29 W.N    
                  31.87     1:07.35 (35.48)     1:44.31 (36.96)     2:22.29 (37.98)
  7 Hoisington, Nathan        19 H20kie Aquatics-VA   2:24.60    2:22.33 W.N    
                  30.75     1:07.31 (36.56)     1:45.16 (37.85)     2:22.33 (37.17)
  8 Daigler, Hannon           18 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:28.04    2:25.38 NATB   
                  33.12     1:08.99 (35.87)     1:46.61 (37.62)     2:25.38 (38.77)
  9 Carbone, Ian              19 Una TXLA-ST          2:30.56    2:27.85 JR-B   
                  32.22     1:09.06 (36.84)     1:47.56 (38.50)     2:27.85 (40.29)
 10 Zgliczynski, Jeremiah     17 Mission Aurora C-CO  2:30.00    2:27.91 JR-B   
                  33.73     1:11.02 (37.29)     1:49.01 (37.99)     2:27.91 (38.90)
 11 Brunetti, Darian          18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:37.00    2:28.12 JR-B   
                  33.84     1:10.79 (36.95)     1:48.97 (38.18)     2:28.12 (39.15)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:20.79  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:22.09  NATS 2011 Nationals
        2:23.29  W.N 2011 Winter National
        2:27.59  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        2:27.59  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        2:29.39  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Duckitt, Kyle            20 Club Wolverine-MI    2:19.10    2:19.73 OLYM   
                  31.49     1:06.73 (35.24)     1:42.86 (36.13)     2:19.73 (36.87)
  2 Conners, Cameron          19 Huntsville Swim-SE   2:21.14    2:20.33 OLYM   
                  31.70     1:07.11 (35.41)     1:43.86 (36.75)     2:20.33 (36.47)
  3 Carlucci, Conor           22 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:28.00    2:21.04 NATS   
                  31.54     1:07.65 (36.11)     1:43.56 (35.91)     2:21.04 (37.48)
  4 Hoyland, Matthew          21 Una TXLA-ST          1:04.10    2:23.96 NATB   
                  31.15     1:07.24 (36.09)     1:44.95 (37.71)     2:23.96 (39.01)
  5 Morrison, Brian           20 Flagstaff Peaks-AZ   2:24.50    2:24.82 NATB   
                  32.22     1:08.60 (36.38)     1:45.74 (37.14)     2:24.82 (39.08)
  6 Navata, Matt              19 Unattached-NJ        2:24.14    2:26.55 NATB   
                  32.37     1:09.07 (36.70)     1:47.28 (38.21)     2:26.55 (39.27)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:20.79  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:22.09  NATS 2011 Nationals
        2:23.29  W.N 2011 Winter National
        2:27.59  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        2:27.59  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        2:29.39  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fedderly, Matthew         25 Snow Swimming-PV     2:22.42    2:19.29 OLYM   
                  31.27     1:06.45 (35.18)     1:42.31 (35.86)     2:19.29 (36.98)
  2 Rollins, David            26 Cincinnati Marli-OH       NT    2:27.03 NATB   
                  32.39     1:09.24 (36.85)     1:47.56 (38.32)     2:27.03 (39.47)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:20.79  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:22.09  NATS 2011 Nationals
        2:23.29  W.N 2011 Winter National
        2:27.59  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        2:27.59  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        2:29.39  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Hunter            19 NOVA of Virginia-VA  2:23.77    2:18.94 OLYM   
                  31.35     1:05.83 (34.48)     1:41.90 (36.07)     2:18.94 (37.04)
  2 Zuponeck, James           20 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:27.00    2:20.91 NATS   
                  31.07     1:06.34 (35.27)     1:42.90 (36.56)     2:20.91 (38.01)
  3 Tuten, Caleb              18 York YMCA-MA         2:25.54    2:23.58 NATB   
                  33.03     1:09.32 (36.29)     1:46.68 (37.36)     2:23.58 (36.90)
  4 Gans, Egan                25 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:20.00    2:24.20 NATB   
                  31.24     1:06.87 (35.63)     1:44.61 (37.74)     2:24.20 (39.59)
  5 Noser, Kyle               19 IOWA-IA              2:24.46    2:27.25 NATB   
                  31.80     1:08.66 (36.86)     1:47.60 (38.94)     2:27.25 (39.65)
  6 Sharify, Perry            21 University of Ha-HI  2:19.00    2:28.47 JR-B   
                  30.42     1:04.69 (34.27)     1:47.42 (42.73)     2:28.47 (41.05)
  7 Zelehowsky, Lucas         19 Lansing CATS-NI      2:33.19    2:35.57        
                  33.85     1:12.10 (38.25)     1:53.69 (41.59)     2:35.57 (41.88)
 -- Braun, Andrew             18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:22.80         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  32.15     1:07.74 (35.59)     1:44.18 (36.44)          DQ (37.29)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          55.29  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          55.69  NATS 2011 Nationals
          56.19  W.N 2011 Winter National
          57.39  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
          57.39  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
          58.59  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  55.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Douglas         20 Una SUMM-GA/Summit     54.60      54.09 OLYM   
                  25.40       54.09 (28.69)                                        
  2 Bloch, Chase              19 CLASS Aquatics-CA      54.81      54.71 OLYM   
                  25.54       54.71 (29.17)                                        
  3 Glenn, Thomas             19 Jersey Wahoos-MA       55.67      54.90 OLYM   
                  25.70       54.90 (29.20)                                        
  4 Richmond, Renny           16 Lahaina Swim Clu-HI    55.20      54.91 OLYM   
                  25.89       54.91 (29.02)                                        
  5 Gibson, Madison           20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    55.56      55.00 OLYM   
                  25.65       55.00 (29.35)                                        
  6 Mulchrone, Garrett        20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    55.39      55.08 OLYM   
                  25.95       55.08 (29.13)                                        
  7 Yemm, Stephen             22 NASA Wildcat Aqu-IL    54.75      55.25 OLYM   
                  25.21       55.25 (30.04)                                        
  8 Grier, Sean               19 Hershey Aquatic-MA     55.91      55.61 NATS   
                  25.54       55.61 (30.07)                                        
  9 Ghiglieri, Aaron          17 Superior Stingra-OR    55.57      55.73 W.N    
                  26.02       55.73 (29.71)                                        
 10 Joyce, Brendan            21 Boilermaker Aqua-IN    55.97      55.79 W.N    
                  25.53       55.79 (30.26)                                        
 11 Bonk, Joseph              18 YMCA of the Tria-NC    57.69      55.93 W.N    
                  26.47       55.93 (29.46)                                        
 12 Dukleth, Steven           22 Navy Swimming-MD       56.03      56.38 NATB   
                  26.50       56.38 (29.88)                                        
 13 Mershon, Thomas           19 Una UMLY-MA/PSU        56.60      56.45 NATB   
                  26.38       56.45 (30.07)                                        
 14 Weber, Mark               20 Club Seminole-FL/FS    57.22      56.78 NATB   
                  26.18       56.78 (30.60)                                        
 15 Depew, Christopher        20 Redlands Swim Te-CA    58.70      57.29 NATB   
                  26.45       57.29 (30.84)                                        
 16 Gunderson, Will           19 Stanford Swimmin-PC    56.38      57.33 NATB   
                  26.56       57.33 (30.77)                                        
 17 Lopez Cantera, Victor     20 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG       NT      57.55 JR-B   
                  26.85       57.55 (30.70)                                        
 18 Farmer, Ryan              21 Fox Valley Swim-IL     56.67      57.56 JR-B   
                  26.09       57.56 (31.47)                                        
 19 Bailey, Zachary           20 Club Seminole-FL/FS    58.00      58.35 JR-B   
                  26.76       58.35 (31.59)                                        
 20 Tusup, Shane              23 Trojan Swim Club-CA    57.01      58.40 JR-B   
                  26.77       58.40 (31.63)                                        
 21 Lehane, Sean              16 Academy Bullets-IL   1:00.03      58.47 JR-B   
                  26.84       58.47 (31.63)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          55.29  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          55.69  NATS 2011 Nationals
          56.19  W.N 2011 Winter National
          57.39  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
          57.39  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
          58.59  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  55.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlesinger, Marcus       19 Team Canyon-AZ         56.50      54.67 OLYM   
  2 Schmuhl, Stephen          18 Boulder Swimming-CO    54.00      55.10 OLYM   
  3 Ariens, John              21 Aggie Swim Club-GU     59.00      55.37 NATS   
                  25.18       55.37 (30.19)                                        
  4 Friedland, Eric           21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    56.32      55.41 NATS   
  5 Glenn, Thomas             19 Jersey Wahoos-MA       56.09      55.67 NATS   
  5 Elliott, Andrew           21 Ohio State Unive-OH    55.97      55.67 NATS   
  7 Tuben, Benjamin           21 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    55.60      55.71 W.N    
  8 Dillon, John              22 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     55.22      55.72 W.N    
  9 Schwippert, Matthew       20 Star Swimming-NI/Un    55.96      55.77 W.N    
 10 Haupt, Matthew            31 Snow Swimming-PV       55.67      56.07 W.N    
 10 Shedron, Tyler            21 Indiana Universi-IN    56.81      56.07 W.N    
 10 Lentz, Tyler              19 IOWA-IA                56.35      56.07 W.N    
 13 Ryan, Shane               17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    57.35      56.28 NATB   
                  26.37       56.28 (29.91)                                        
 14 Kaden, Collin             20 Carolina Aquatic-SC    56.06      56.39 NATB   
 15 Reams, Sean               21 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    57.00      56.41 NATB   
 16 Simpkins, Patrick         23 Mission Viejo Na-CA    56.93      56.59 NATB   
 17 Janney, Niall             21 Crimson Aquatics-NE    57.00      56.60 NATB   
 18 Hurley, Donald            19 Fergus Falls Fly-MN    56.91      56.61 NATB   
 19 Byers, Kevin              21 King Aquatic Clu-PN    56.56      56.71 NATB   
 20 Yen, Adam                 20 Santa Clara Swim-PC    56.86      56.81 NATB   
 21 Berry, Jordan             20 Univ. of Notre D-IN    55.89      56.82 NATB   
 22 Godbe, Michael            19 Trojan Swim Club-CA    57.70      56.86 NATB   
                  26.14       56.86 (30.72)                                        
 23 Cox, Jeff                 20 DU Hilltoppers-CO      56.50      56.92 NATB   
 24 DiFederico, Justin        20 College Area Swi-SI    56.11      56.98 NATB   
 25 Crigler, Forest           19 Crimson Aquatics-NE    58.50      57.03 NATB   
                  26.34       57.03 (30.69)                                        
 26 Halfacre, Jeffrey         21 Lakeland Area Sw-FL    57.50      57.08 NATB   
                  26.20       57.08 (30.88)                                        
 26 Chapman, James            20 Vacationland Swi-LE    57.27      57.08 NATB   
 28 Wells, James              19 Indiana Universi-IN    57.19      57.17 NATB   
 29 Kelly, Christopher        21 Carolina Aquatic-SC    56.11      57.33 NATB   
 30 Gustafson, Aaron          17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE       NT      57.45 JR-B   
                  26.42       57.45 (31.03)                                        
 31 Parkhurst, Shawn          19 Town of Tonawand-NI    58.00      57.60 JR-B   
                  26.71       57.60 (30.89)                                        
 32 Sellers, Ryan             20 Mizzou-MV              56.80      57.61 JR-B   
 33 Hadjipateras, Constantin  21 Colgate Universi-AD    56.89      57.67 JR-B   
 34 Betulius, Grant           19 Fox Valley Swim-IL     57.57      57.69 JR-B   
                  26.59       57.69 (31.10)                                        
 35 Shores, Kyle              25 Team Canyon-AZ         56.50      57.71 JR-B   
 36 Han, Nicholas             20 Aggie Swim Club-GU     57.80      57.92 JR-B   
                  27.06       57.92 (30.86)                                        
 37 *Walton, Ramon            19 Una WA-KY/U OF KENT    58.20      58.33 JR-B   
                  27.26       58.33 (31.07)                                        
 38 Allen, Nicholas           19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    58.90      58.74        
                  26.99       58.74 (31.75)                                        
 39 Simpkins, Blair           16 CLASS Aquatics-CA      59.45      59.14        
                  27.45       59.14 (31.69)                                        
 40 Clendenin, Stephen        22 Blue Wave Swim T-PV    59.67    1:00.01        
                  27.94     1:00.01 (32.07)                                        
 -- Yamamoto, Akifumi         24 Trojan Swim Club-CA    57.00         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          55.29  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          55.69  NATS 2011 Nationals
          56.19  W.N 2011 Winter National
          57.39  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
          57.39  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
          58.59  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  55.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Popov, Nicholas          21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    56.50      56.02 W.N    
                  25.56       56.02 (30.46)                                        
  2 Barrett, Robert           20 DU Hilltoppers-CO/S    56.20      56.57 NATB   
                  26.14       56.57 (30.43)                                        
  3 Turner, James             21 Lakeland Area Sw-FL    58.00      56.64 NATB   
                  25.89       56.64 (30.75)                                        
  4 *Nechunaev, Ivan          21 Team Canyon-AZ         56.00      56.91 NATB   
                  26.16       56.91 (30.75)                                        
  5 DiDio, Spencer            20 North Coast Aqua-SI    56.10      57.18 NATB   
                  25.85       57.18 (31.33)                                        
  6 Worsley, Coleton          20 DU Hilltoppers-CO      57.90      58.06 JR-B   
                  26.87       58.06 (31.19)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          55.29  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          55.69  NATS 2011 Nationals
          56.19  W.N 2011 Winter National
          57.39  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
          57.39  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
          58.59  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  55.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warner, John              19 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     57.69      55.19 OLYM   
                  26.20       55.19 (28.99)                                        
  2 Haupt, Matthew            31 Snow Swimming-PV       55.67      56.14 W.N    
                  25.85       56.14 (30.29)                                        
  3 Bondurant, Benjamin       20 Navy Swimming-MD       57.80      56.30 NATB   
                  26.49       56.30 (29.81)                                        
  4 Lee, Oliver               19 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.85      56.47 NATB   
                  25.78       56.47 (30.69)                                        
  5 Lewis, Maxwell            20 Aggie Swim Club-GU     57.50      57.43 JR-B   
                  27.09       57.43 (30.34)                                        
  6 Bandy, Kevin              20 U of Louisville-KY/    57.00      58.34 JR-B   
                  27.25       58.34 (31.09)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          55.29  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          55.69  NATS 2011 Nationals
          56.19  W.N 2011 Winter National
          57.39  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
          57.39  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
          58.59  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  55.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flach, Michael            20 Carolina Aquatic-SC    55.70      55.20 OLYM   
                  25.65       55.20 (29.55)                                        
  2 Lagerhausen, Weston       21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    56.10      55.43 NATS   
                  25.38       55.43 (30.05)                                        
  3 Dorak, David              22 Mizzou-MV              55.68      55.54 NATS   
                  26.00       55.54 (29.54)                                        
  4 Dent, Roger               22 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.92      55.66 NATS   
                  26.00       55.66 (29.66)                                        
  5 Gasparini, Steven         19 Duke Aquatics-NC       56.33      55.67 NATS   
                  26.14       55.67 (29.53)                                        
  6 Farmer, Ryan              21 Fox Valley Swim-IL     56.67      56.21 NATB   
                  25.89       56.21 (30.32)                                        
  7 Horrell, Max              20 Marin Pirates-PC       56.35      56.34 NATB   
                  26.39       56.34 (29.95)                                        
  8 Dyer, Frank               19 Univ. of Notre D-IN    57.57      56.45 NATB   
                  25.98       56.45 (30.47)                                        
  9 Yen, Adam                 20 Santa Clara Swim-PC    56.81      56.99 NATB   
                  26.52       56.99 (30.47)                                        
 10 Montgomery, Payne         20 Stanford Swimmin-PC    57.00      57.02 NATB   
                  26.78       57.02 (30.24)                                        
 11 Guttmann, Marcus          21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    56.91      57.31 NATB   
                  26.98       57.31 (30.33)                                        
 12 Byers, Kevin              21 King Aquatic Clu-PN    56.96      57.90 JR-B   
                  26.84       57.90 (31.06)                                        
 13 Franz, William            18 DU Hilltoppers-CO      58.50    1:00.38        
                  27.57     1:00.38 (32.81)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:03.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:04.09  NATS 2011 Nationals
        2:04.99  W.N 2011 Winter National
        2:08.39  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        2:08.39  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        2:10.59  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Vincent         20 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  2:06.89    2:04.28 W.N    
                  27.94       59.65 (31.71)     1:31.95 (32.30)     2:04.28 (32.33)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:03.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:04.09  NATS 2011 Nationals
        2:04.99  W.N 2011 Winter National
        2:08.39  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        2:08.39  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        2:10.59  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dent, Roger               22 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.02    2:03.24 OLYM   
                  28.34       59.97 (31.63)     1:31.75 (31.78)     2:03.24 (31.49)
  2 Baumler, Matthew          20 H20kie Aquatics-VA   2:05.11    2:03.56 OLYM   
                  27.50       58.57 (31.07)     1:30.99 (32.42)     2:03.56 (32.57)
  3 Hart, Nathaniel           19 University of Vi-VA  2:03.33    2:03.70 OLYM   
                  27.29       58.40 (31.11)     1:30.58 (32.18)     2:03.70 (33.12)
  4 Gregory, Jeremy           23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:04.30    2:04.72 W.N    
                  27.82       58.90 (31.08)     1:31.85 (32.95)     2:04.72 (32.87)
  5 Lewis, Maxwell            20 Aggie Swim Club-GU   2:05.20    2:05.02 NATB   
                  27.43       58.64 (31.21)     1:31.14 (32.50)     2:05.02 (33.88)
  6 Pysnik, Joseph            20 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:05.02    2:05.10 NATB   
                  28.16       59.42 (31.26)     1:31.87 (32.45)     2:05.10 (33.23)
  7 Bradley, Kevin            16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:06.37    2:06.53 NATB   
                  28.19       59.52 (31.33)     1:32.69 (33.17)     2:06.53 (33.84)
  8 Navata, Matt              19 Unattached-NJ        2:08.11    2:06.98 NATB   
                  27.95       59.52 (31.57)     1:32.47 (32.95)     2:06.98 (34.51)
  9 McGough, Jacob            19 Clovis Swim Club-CC  2:05.80    2:07.66 NATB   
                  27.89       59.45 (31.56)     1:32.71 (33.26)     2:07.66 (34.95)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:03.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:04.09  NATS 2011 Nationals
        2:04.99  W.N 2011 Winter National
        2:08.39  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        2:08.39  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        2:10.59  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Oliver           19 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:05.79    2:02.75 OLYM   
                  27.37       58.34 (30.97)     1:30.36 (32.02)     2:02.75 (32.39)
  2 La Mothe, Alec            20 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  2:06.58    2:04.17 W.N    
                  27.97       59.25 (31.28)     1:31.35 (32.10)     2:04.17 (32.82)
  3 Jacobsen, Brennan         19 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:06.26    2:04.51 W.N    
                  28.08       59.62 (31.54)     1:31.93 (32.31)     2:04.51 (32.58)
  4 Pysnik, Joseph            20 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:05.02    2:05.07 NATB   
                  28.23     1:00.31 (32.08)     1:32.45 (32.14)     2:05.07 (32.62)
  5 Redondo, Brock            19 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:05.00    2:05.61 NATB   
                  27.76       59.36 (31.60)     1:32.30 (32.94)     2:05.61 (33.31)
  5 Parkhurst, Shawn          19 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:49.63Y   2:05.61 NATB   
                  27.66       59.27 (31.61)     1:32.20 (32.93)     2:05.61 (33.41)
  7 Nicholson, Michael        19 Una BAC-MA/Bucknell  2:07.60    2:06.44 NATB   
                  28.26       59.61 (31.35)     1:32.86 (33.25)     2:06.44 (33.58)
  8 Hu, John                  20 North Whidbey Aq-PN  2:03.00    2:06.99 NATB   
                  28.69     1:00.62 (31.93)     1:33.34 (32.72)     2:06.99 (33.65)
  9 Simoni, Evan              21 College Area Swi-SI  2:06.75    2:07.95 NATB   
                  28.62     1:00.50 (31.88)     1:33.69 (33.19)     2:07.95 (34.26)
 10 Krause, William           20 Bison Aquatics C-MA  2:11.10    2:08.12 NATB   
                  28.36     1:00.53 (32.17)     1:33.95 (33.42)     2:08.12 (34.17)
 11 Schuehler, Andrew         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:12.27    2:08.13 NATB   
                  28.48     1:00.25 (31.77)     1:33.46 (33.21)     2:08.13 (34.67)
 12 Berry, Jordan             20 Univ. of Notre D-IN  2:04.60    2:08.82 JR-B   
                  27.99     1:00.58 (32.59)     1:34.13 (33.55)     2:08.82 (34.69)
 13 Aceino, Alexander         20 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  2:08.80    2:09.17 JR-B   
                  27.21       59.07 (31.86)     1:33.03 (33.96)     2:09.17 (36.14)
 14 Coombs, Jason             16 Blue Dolfins-FL      2:12.00    2:10.88        
                  28.43     1:01.13 (32.70)     1:35.98 (34.85)     2:10.88 (34.90)
 15 Priest, Jake              20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:08.00    2:11.62        
                  27.94     1:00.73 (32.79)     1:35.29 (34.56)     2:11.62 (36.33)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:03.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:04.09  NATS 2011 Nationals
        2:04.99  W.N 2011 Winter National
        2:08.39  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        2:08.39  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        2:10.59  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Galdeano-Castillo, Edua  19 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  1:59.68    2:03.09 OLYM   
                  27.13       58.20 (31.07)     1:30.13 (31.93)     2:03.09 (32.96)
  2 Hwang, Bob                18 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:04.80    2:03.81 OLYM   
                  27.43       58.10 (30.67)     1:30.60 (32.50)     2:03.81 (33.21)
  3 Knight, David             18 North Palm Beach-FG       NT    2:03.95 OLYM   
                  27.43       59.42 (31.99)     1:30.95 (31.53)     2:03.95 (33.00)
  4 Simpkins, Patrick         23 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:04.65    2:04.97 W.N    
                  27.69       59.58 (31.89)     1:32.00 (32.42)     2:04.97 (32.97)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:03.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:04.09  NATS 2011 Nationals
        2:04.99  W.N 2011 Winter National
        2:08.39  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        2:08.39  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        2:10.59  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carbone, Christian        17 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:05.71    2:05.18 NATB   
                  27.90       59.15 (31.25)     1:31.97 (32.82)     2:05.18 (33.21)
  2 Holston, Benjamin         18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:07.00    2:05.22 NATB   
                  27.99       59.72 (31.73)     1:32.62 (32.90)     2:05.22 (32.60)
  3 McCurdy, Christian        16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:05.02    2:07.22 NATB   
                  27.49       59.51 (32.02)     1:32.87 (33.36)     2:07.22 (34.35)
  4 Bondurant, Benjamin       20 Navy Swimming-MD     2:04.51    2:07.46 NATB   
                  27.75       59.64 (31.89)     1:33.00 (33.36)     2:07.46 (34.46)
  5 Zelehowsky, Lucas         19 Lansing CATS-NI      2:06.82    2:07.93 NATB   
                  28.56     1:00.40 (31.84)     1:33.53 (33.13)     2:07.93 (34.40)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:06.59  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:07.99  NATS 2011 Nationals
        2:08.59  W.N 2011 Winter National
        2:11.39  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        2:11.39  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        2:13.19  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nilsson, Andreas          19 Yellow Jacket-GA     2:10.00    2:10.62 NATB   
                  27.75     1:01.71 (33.96)     1:39.22 (37.51)     2:10.62 (31.40)
  2 Clendenin, Stephen        22 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  2:15.06    2:13.08 JR-B   
                  28.79     1:02.24 (33.45)     1:42.10 (39.86)     2:13.08 (30.98)
  3 Gunn, Zachary             17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:11.75    2:16.40        
                  29.22     1:05.89 (36.67)     1:42.58 (36.69)     2:16.40 (33.82)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:06.59  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:07.99  NATS 2011 Nationals
        2:08.59  W.N 2011 Winter National
        2:11.39  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        2:11.39  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        2:13.19  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Clayton            21 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:15.00    2:06.76 NATS   
                  27.69     1:00.07 (32.38)     1:37.32 (37.25)     2:06.76 (29.44)
  2 Mulroy, Sean              19 Academy Bullets-IL   2:08.07    2:07.12 NATS   
                  26.85       58.64 (31.79)     1:36.37 (37.73)     2:07.12 (30.75)
  3 Nicholson, Michael        19 Una BAC-MA/Bucknell  2:09.50    2:08.69 NATB   
                  27.75     1:01.58 (33.83)     1:37.85 (36.27)     2:08.69 (30.84)
  4 Connolly, Ryan            21 Carolina Aquatic-SC  2:10.06    2:08.76 NATB   
                  27.36     1:00.16 (32.80)     1:38.11 (37.95)     2:08.76 (30.65)
  5 Treat, Christian          20 Bison Aquatics C-MA  2:09.50    2:09.16 NATB   
                  28.00     1:01.65 (33.65)     1:38.22 (36.57)     2:09.16 (30.94)
  6 Schuehler, Andrew         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:13.72    2:09.62 NATB   
                  27.48     1:01.42 (33.94)     1:38.24 (36.82)     2:09.62 (31.38)
  6 Hursch, Derek             19 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:10.76    2:09.62 NATB   
                  27.60     1:00.92 (33.32)     1:39.68 (38.76)     2:09.62 (29.94)
  8 Gomez, Jeffrey            20 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:51.36Y   2:09.69 NATB   
                  27.34       59.22 (31.88)     1:39.61 (40.39)     2:09.69 (30.08)
  9 Melling, Brendan          21 Redhawk Aquatics-OH  2:10.00    2:09.72 NATB   
                  28.50     1:01.82 (33.32)     1:38.71 (36.89)     2:09.72 (31.01)
 10 Ronda, Eric               17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:12.99    2:09.83 NATB   
                  28.71     1:03.95 (35.24)     1:39.69 (35.74)     2:09.83 (30.14)
 11 Zgliczynski, Jeremiah     17 Mission Aurora C-CO  2:13.00    2:10.07 NATB   
                  28.33     1:01.81 (33.48)     1:40.09 (38.28)     2:10.07 (29.98)
 12 Krause, William           20 Bison Aquatics C-MA  2:09.50    2:10.29 NATB   
                  28.16     1:00.09 (31.93)     1:38.58 (38.49)     2:10.29 (31.71)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:06.59  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:07.99  NATS 2011 Nationals
        2:08.59  W.N 2011 Winter National
        2:11.39  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        2:11.39  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        2:13.19  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Quinn           20 Ohio State Swim-OH   2:10.17    2:06.77 NATS   
                  26.92       58.18 (31.26)     1:37.03 (38.85)     2:06.77 (29.74)
  2 Noser, Kyle               19 IOWA-IA              2:09.09    2:07.31 NATS   
                  27.33     1:00.51 (33.18)     1:36.61 (36.10)     2:07.31 (30.70)
  3 Rodgers, Joseph           21 Oakland Live Y'e-MI  2:10.10    2:07.83 NATS   
                  27.88       59.76 (31.88)     1:37.14 (37.38)     2:07.83 (30.69)
  4 Mulroy, Sean              19 Academy Bullets-IL   2:04.01    2:07.98 NATS   
                  26.69       59.14 (32.45)     1:36.83 (37.69)     2:07.98 (31.15)
  5 Studebaker, Ryan          19 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:14.47    2:08.47 W.N    
                  27.30     1:01.60 (34.30)     1:37.45 (35.85)     2:08.47 (31.02)
  6 Thomas, Michael           19 North Baltimore-MD   2:07.88    2:08.64 NATB   
                  27.89     1:00.50 (32.61)     1:38.28 (37.78)     2:08.64 (30.36)
  7 Bogese, Michael           20 NOVA of Virginia-VA  2:08.19    2:09.06 NATB   
                  27.83     1:00.16 (32.33)     1:38.73 (38.57)     2:09.06 (30.33)
  8 Ball, Tyler               20 Club Seminole-FL/FS  2:08.00    2:09.36 NATB   
                  27.56     1:00.31 (32.75)     1:39.32 (39.01)     2:09.36 (30.04)
  9 Higgins, John             21 Mizzou-MV            2:07.50    2:09.51 NATB   
                  27.51       59.86 (32.35)     1:38.07 (38.21)     2:09.51 (31.44)
 10 Crigler, Forest           19 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:10.50    2:09.75 NATB   
                  26.94     1:00.16 (33.22)     1:39.28 (39.12)     2:09.75 (30.47)
 11 Dillinger, Nicklaus       17 Gillette Swim Te-WY  2:10.50    2:11.43 JR-B   
                  27.68     1:01.60 (33.92)     1:40.85 (39.25)     2:11.43 (30.58)
 12 Lebovitz, Adam            19 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:12.70    2:12.02 JR-B   
                  27.74     1:00.78 (33.04)     1:41.53 (40.75)     2:12.02 (30.49)
 13 McCurdy, Christian        16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:13.12    2:12.08 JR-B   
                  27.34     1:01.18 (33.84)     1:40.83 (39.65)     2:12.08 (31.25)
 14 Hu, John                  20 North Whidbey Aq-PN  2:10.00    2:12.58 JR-B   
                  27.75     1:02.52 (34.77)     1:41.31 (38.79)     2:12.58 (31.27)
 -- Warren, Donald            20 IOWA-IA              2:09.80         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  27.66       59.77 (32.11)     1:38.40 (38.63)          DQ (30.40)
 -- Wertz, Joseph             20 Tri-city Channel-IE  2:09.50         DQ        
                  27.55     1:00.15 (32.60)     1:38.17 (38.02)          DQ (30.72)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:06.59  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:07.99  NATS 2011 Nationals
        2:08.59  W.N 2011 Winter National
        2:11.39  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        2:11.39  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        2:13.19  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Jordan             17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:06.67    2:05.95 OLYM   
                  26.87       58.78 (31.91)     1:35.98 (37.20)     2:05.95 (29.97)
  2 *Nechunaev, Ivan          21 Team Canyon-AZ       2:08.00    2:09.17 NATB   
                  26.77     1:00.70 (33.93)     1:37.83 (37.13)     2:09.17 (31.34)
  3 Westlake, Brian           17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:09.06    2:13.42        
                  28.50     1:04.22 (35.72)     1:44.13 (39.91)     2:13.42 (29.29)
 -- Olson, Patrick            18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:06.66         NS        
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:30.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        4:33.09  NATS 2011 Nationals
        4:33.39  W.N 2011 Winter National
        4:38.99  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        4:38.99  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        4:43.19  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:33.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nolan, Connor             18 Dallas Mustangs-NT   4:30.89    4:31.42 NATS   
                  28.28     1:01.96 (33.68)     1:38.31 (36.35)     2:13.19 (34.88)
        2:51.41 (38.22)     3:29.86 (38.45)     4:01.67 (31.81)     4:31.42 (29.75)
  2 Gould, Serge              18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:30.91    4:32.10 NATS   
                  27.94     1:00.06 (32.12)     1:36.74 (36.68)     2:12.25 (35.51)
        2:50.97 (38.72)     3:29.67 (38.70)     4:01.11 (31.44)     4:32.10 (30.99)
  3 Riggert, Joseph           18 Vacaville Swim C-SN  4:40.69    4:36.21 NATB   
                  28.20     1:00.87 (32.67)     1:35.95 (35.08)     2:10.35 (34.40)
        2:51.39 (41.04)     3:33.08 (41.69)     4:05.01 (31.93)     4:36.21 (31.20)
 -- Cipolla, Chris            19 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ/  4:34.04         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  29.11     1:03.09 (33.98)     1:39.23 (36.14)     2:14.96 (35.73)
        2:51.68 (36.72)     3:29.70 (38.02)     4:02.40 (32.70)          DQ (32.37)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:30.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        4:33.09  NATS 2011 Nationals
        4:33.39  W.N 2011 Winter National
        4:38.99  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        4:38.99  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        4:43.19  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:33.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Nathaniel           19 University of Vi-VA  4:30.25    4:31.00 NATS   
                  27.88     1:00.08 (32.20)     1:36.02 (35.94)     2:10.95 (34.93)
        2:49.75 (38.80)     3:28.99 (39.24)     4:00.68 (31.69)     4:31.00 (30.32)
  2 Harmon, Alexander         20 Duke Aquatics-NC     4:38.00    4:45.99        
                  29.20     1:02.44 (33.24)     1:39.21 (36.77)     2:15.34 (36.13)
        2:57.98 (42.64)     3:41.13 (43.15)     4:13.97 (32.84)     4:45.99 (32.02)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:30.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        4:33.09  NATS 2011 Nationals
        4:33.39  W.N 2011 Winter National
        4:38.99  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        4:38.99  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        4:43.19  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:33.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGough, Jacob            19 Clovis Swim Club-CC  4:33.55    4:33.48 NATB   
                  28.01     1:00.31 (32.30)     1:35.66 (35.35)     2:11.00 (35.34)
        2:50.39 (39.39)     3:30.27 (39.88)     4:02.05 (31.78)     4:33.48 (31.43)
  2 Antoniuk, Konrad          19 Canyons Aquatic-CA   4:39.00    4:36.69 NATB   
                  27.73       59.59 (31.86)     1:35.23 (35.64)     2:09.47 (34.24)
        2:51.22 (41.75)     3:33.22 (42.00)     4:05.59 (32.37)     4:36.69 (31.10)
  3 Kerns, Spencer            19 City of Mobile-SE    4:34.00    4:43.82        
                  28.22     1:01.07 (32.85)     1:36.57 (35.50)     2:12.34 (35.77)
        2:52.95 (40.61)     3:35.61 (42.66)     4:09.96 (34.35)     4:43.82 (33.86)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:30.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        4:33.09  NATS 2011 Nationals
        4:33.39  W.N 2011 Winter National
        4:38.99  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        4:38.99  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        4:43.19  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:33.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montes De Oca, Nicholas   19 University of Vi-VA  4:33.74    4:32.05 NATS   
                  28.96     1:01.39 (32.43)     1:36.36 (34.97)     2:10.24 (33.88)
        2:48.51 (38.27)     3:27.63 (39.12)     4:00.41 (32.78)     4:32.05 (31.64)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:30.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        4:33.09  NATS 2011 Nationals
        4:33.39  W.N 2011 Winter National
        4:38.99  NATB 2011 Nats. 18U Bonus
        4:38.99  JRS 2011 Summer Juniors
        4:43.19  JR-B 2011 Sum. Jrs-Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:33.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Harry         19 T2 Aquatics-FL       4:32.00    4:35.75 NATB   
                  29.40     1:02.26 (32.86)     1:37.12 (34.86)     2:11.47 (34.35)
        2:51.88 (40.41)     3:31.59 (39.71)     4:04.34 (32.75)     4:35.75 (31.41)